shape_id,shape_pt_lat,shape_pt_lon,shape_pt_sequence,shape_dist_traveled
BTAO003-2,53.819099772,-3.052384321,0,
BTAO003-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,1,
BTAO003-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,2,
BTAO003-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,3,
BTAO003-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,4,
BTAO003-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,5,
BTAO003-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,6,
BTAO003-2,53.819877098,-3.052944988,7,
BTAO003-2,53.820266498,-3.053274088,8,
BTAO003-2,53.820480398,-3.052601988,9,
BTAO003-2,53.820630398,-3.052130788,10,
BTAO003-2,53.820735398,-3.051777188,11,
BTAO003-2,53.820774898,-3.051654888,12,
BTAO003-2,53.820789698,-3.051618588,13,
BTAO003-2,53.820808798,-3.051588088,14,
BTAO003-2,53.820829198,-3.051565088,15,
BTAO003-2,53.820863698,-3.051537788,16,
BTAO003-2,53.821126728,-3.051787644,17,
BTAO003-2,53.821126728,-3.051787644,18,
BTAO003-2,53.821458798,-3.052103088,19,
BTAO003-2,53.821839298,-3.052421788,20,
BTAO003-2,53.822390598,-3.052864388,21,
BTAO003-2,53.822933098,-3.053353888,22,
BTAO003-2,53.823177198,-3.053578388,23,
BTAO003-2,53.823645798,-3.053920288,24,
BTAO003-2,53.82402146,-3.054214063,25,
BTAO003-2,53.82402146,-3.054214063,26,
BTAO003-2,53.824195398,-3.054350088,27,
BTAO003-2,53.824528098,-3.054520988,28,
BTAO003-2,53.824949498,-3.054658988,29,
BTAO003-2,53.825150998,-3.054713588,30,
BTAO003-2,53.825241598,-3.054629588,31,
BTAO003-2,53.825358098,-3.054570688,32,
BTAO003-2,53.825970598,-3.054367588,33,
BTAO003-2,53.826168298,-3.054301988,34,
BTAO003-2,53.826450198,-3.054211288,35,
BTAO003-2,53.826743898,-3.054122788,36,
BTAO003-2,53.826797698,-3.054107088,37,
BTAO003-2,53.826895098,-3.054078688,38,
BTAO003-2,53.827055898,-3.054031888,39,
BTAO003-2,53.827085792,-3.054023513,40,
BTAO003-2,53.827085792,-3.054023513,41,
BTAO003-2,53.827436398,-3.053925288,42,
BTAO003-2,53.827876098,-3.053802288,43,
BTAO003-2,53.828254298,-3.053679688,44,
BTAO003-2,53.828330498,-3.053659188,45,
BTAO003-2,53.828779298,-3.053544288,46,
BTAO003-2,53.829211098,-3.053419788,47,
BTAO003-2,53.829650437,-3.053287323,48,
BTAO003-2,53.829650437,-3.053287323,49,
BTAO003-2,53.830387498,-3.053065088,50,
BTAO003-2,53.830434198,-3.053054188,51,
BTAO003-2,53.830579698,-3.053051288,52,
BTAO003-2,53.830706898,-3.053052088,53,
BTAO003-2,53.830835398,-3.053061388,54,
BTAO003-2,53.830984998,-3.053093888,55,
BTAO003-2,53.831068098,-3.053114888,56,
BTAO003-2,53.831192998,-3.053169288,57,
BTAO003-2,53.831404798,-3.053272388,58,
BTAO003-2,53.831579198,-3.053371688,59,
BTAO003-2,53.831756998,-3.053488788,60,
BTAO003-2,53.831939498,-3.053631288,61,
BTAO003-2,53.832058503,-3.053729907,62,
BTAO003-2,53.832058503,-3.053729907,63,
BTAO003-2,53.832158998,-3.053813188,64,
BTAO003-2,53.832354798,-3.053988088,65,
BTAO003-2,53.832507698,-3.054157288,66,
BTAO003-2,53.832662998,-3.054449288,67,
BTAO003-2,53.832652298,-3.054537788,68,
BTAO003-2,53.832653798,-3.054628188,69,
BTAO003-2,53.832667598,-3.054715588,70,
BTAO003-2,53.832692798,-3.054795288,71,
BTAO003-2,53.832732298,-3.054869188,72,
BTAO003-2,53.832785798,-3.054927188,73,
BTAO003-2,53.832853398,-3.054959988,74,
BTAO003-2,53.832923598,-3.054956788,75,
BTAO003-2,53.832995298,-3.054913088,76,
BTAO003-2,53.833049198,-3.054842288,77,
BTAO003-2,53.833088598,-3.054747888,78,
BTAO003-2,53.833109898,-3.054638188,79,
BTAO003-2,53.833112798,-3.054545688,80,
BTAO003-2,53.833102698,-3.054454688,81,
BTAO003-2,53.833080298,-3.054370288,82,
BTAO003-2,53.833046898,-3.054297088,83,
BTAO003-2,53.833063498,-3.054140888,84,
BTAO003-2,53.833091298,-3.053985188,85,
BTAO003-2,53.833127098,-3.053810788,86,
BTAO003-2,53.833192098,-3.053568688,87,
BTAO003-2,53.833266551,-3.053293658,88,
BTAO003-2,53.833266551,-3.053293658,89,
BTAO003-2,53.833287198,-3.053217388,90,
BTAO003-2,53.833527698,-3.052431588,91,
BTAO003-2,53.833688298,-3.051980388,92,
BTAO003-2,53.833998198,-3.051368988,93,
BTAO003-2,53.834195098,-3.050966688,94,
BTAO003-2,53.834236898,-3.050920288,95,
BTAO003-2,53.834293598,-3.050919088,96,
BTAO003-2,53.834404598,-3.050917388,97,
BTAO003-2,53.834838198,-3.050882288,98,
BTAO003-2,53.835246598,-3.050858888,99,
BTAO003-2,53.835669298,-3.050830388,100,
BTAO003-2,53.835832798,-3.050747488,101,
BTAO003-2,53.835870315,-3.050727369,102,
BTAO003-2,53.835870315,-3.050727369,103,
BTAO003-2,53.835974898,-3.050671288,104,
BTAO003-2,53.836080498,-3.050650088,105,
BTAO003-2,53.836262798,-3.050609188,106,
BTAO003-2,53.836911298,-3.050583388,107,
BTAO003-2,53.837742498,-3.050540988,108,
BTAO003-2,53.838572498,-3.050494688,109,
BTAO003-2,53.838859498,-3.050470788,110,
BTAO003-2,53.839398198,-3.050430788,111,
BTAO003-2,53.839671917,-3.050415992,112,
BTAO003-2,53.839671917,-3.050415992,113,
BTAO003-2,53.840171498,-3.050388988,114,
BTAO003-2,53.841000998,-3.050335888,115,
BTAO003-2,53.841541093,-3.050279104,116,
BTAO003-2,53.841541093,-3.050279104,117,
BTAO003-2,53.841836098,-3.050248088,118,
BTAO003-2,53.842657298,-3.050164088,119,
BTAO003-2,53.843054898,-3.050108488,120,
BTAO003-2,53.843489498,-3.050051688,121,
BTAO003-2,53.844121513,-3.049940012,122,
BTAO003-2,53.844121513,-3.049940012,123,
BTAO003-2,53.844343498,-3.049900788,124,
BTAO003-2,53.845159398,-3.049786988,125,
BTAO003-2,53.846209498,-3.049637888,126,
BTAO003-2,53.846266798,-3.049639788,127,
BTAO003-2,53.846326198,-3.049661688,128,
BTAO003-2,53.846417098,-3.049728488,129,
BTAO003-2,53.846550798,-3.049848688,130,
BTAO003-2,53.846955398,-3.050226588,131,
BTAO003-2,53.847103898,-3.050322488,132,
BTAO003-2,53.847198032,-3.0503586,133,
BTAO003-2,53.847198032,-3.0503586,134,
BTAO003-2,53.847205298,-3.050361388,135,
BTAO003-2,53.847368498,-3.050345888,136,
BTAO003-2,53.847540098,-3.050279588,137,
BTAO003-2,53.847705198,-3.050184188,138,
BTAO003-2,53.847748898,-3.050169288,139,
BTAO003-2,53.848276698,-3.049899288,140,
BTAO003-2,53.848467498,-3.049806088,141,
BTAO003-2,53.848744798,-3.049687288,142,
BTAO003-2,53.848949698,-3.049699688,143,
BTAO003-2,53.849200398,-3.049739188,144,
BTAO003-2,53.849308198,-3.049760488,145,
BTAO003-2,53.849571298,-3.049798288,146,
BTAO003-2,53.849668661,-3.049815652,147,
BTAO003-2,53.849668661,-3.049815652,148,
BTAO003-2,53.849932398,-3.049862688,149,
BTAO003-2,53.849977398,-3.049513488,150,
BTAO003-2,53.849988398,-3.049436288,151,
BTAO003-2,53.850151798,-3.048723088,152,
BTAO003-2,53.850304798,-3.048208988,153,
BTAO003-2,53.850341198,-3.048087588,154,
BTAO003-2,53.850472798,-3.047716488,155,
BTAO003-2,53.850499598,-3.047641588,156,
BTAO003-2,53.850653898,-3.047270088,157,
BTAO003-2,53.850769398,-3.047008388,158,
BTAO003-2,53.850880998,-3.046727688,159,
BTAO003-2,53.851005198,-3.046431388,160,
BTAO003-2,53.851062198,-3.046261188,161,
BTAO003-2,53.851092898,-3.046171488,162,
BTAO003-2,53.851143798,-3.046032788,163,
BTAO003-2,53.85121475,-3.045742083,164,
BTAO003-2,53.85121475,-3.045742083,165,
BTAO003-2,53.851233298,-3.045666088,166,
BTAO003-2,53.851311398,-3.045315988,167,
BTAO003-2,53.851413198,-3.044821088,168,
BTAO003-2,53.851421098,-3.044780188,169,
BTAO003-2,53.851440498,-3.044632888,170,
BTAO003-2,53.851456198,-3.044475988,171,
BTAO003-2,53.851474098,-3.043686488,172,
BTAO003-2,53.851508098,-3.043157488,173,
BTAO003-2,53.851533598,-3.042896688,174,
BTAO003-2,53.851578656,-3.042410882,175,
BTAO003-2,53.851578656,-3.042410882,176,
BTAO003-2,53.851607898,-3.042095588,177,
BTAO003-2,53.851619498,-3.041905088,178,
BTAO003-2,53.851620998,-3.041880788,179,
BTAO003-2,53.851693498,-3.041522388,180,
BTAO003-2,53.851713998,-3.041413688,181,
BTAO003-2,53.851734998,-3.041333388,182,
BTAO003-2,53.851764298,-3.041252588,183,
BTAO003-2,53.851818398,-3.041130588,184,
BTAO003-2,53.851843198,-3.041110788,185,
BTAO003-2,53.851874698,-3.041064688,186,
BTAO003-2,53.851889198,-3.041028488,187,
BTAO003-2,53.851901098,-3.040975388,188,
BTAO003-2,53.851904498,-3.040918888,189,
BTAO003-2,53.851900498,-3.040870888,190,
BTAO003-2,53.851890298,-3.040825588,191,
BTAO003-2,53.851887498,-3.040816788,192,
BTAO003-2,53.851933098,-3.040730088,193,
BTAO003-2,53.851976898,-3.040538388,194,
BTAO003-2,53.852022632,-3.04024217,195,
BTAO003-2,53.852022632,-3.04024217,196,
BTAO003-2,53.852024698,-3.040228788,197,
BTAO003-2,53.852045598,-3.040119488,198,
BTAO003-2,53.852082498,-3.039979488,199,
BTAO003-2,53.852101598,-3.039889088,200,
BTAO003-2,53.852122798,-3.039790288,201,
BTAO003-2,53.852141598,-3.039712088,202,
BTAO003-2,53.852162498,-3.039609288,203,
BTAO003-2,53.852186298,-3.039487688,204,
BTAO003-2,53.852205798,-3.039372088,205,
BTAO003-2,53.852227498,-3.039193688,206,
BTAO003-2,53.852263798,-3.038997188,207,
BTAO003-2,53.852267498,-3.038873288,208,
BTAO003-2,53.852273698,-3.038826688,209,
BTAO003-2,53.852307298,-3.038566388,210,
BTAO003-2,53.852350098,-3.038268488,211,
BTAO003-2,53.852334898,-3.037961788,212,
BTAO003-2,53.852324698,-3.037805088,213,
BTAO003-2,53.852322998,-3.037779288,214,
BTAO003-2,53.852306298,-3.037573688,215,
BTAO003-2,53.852307398,-3.037414088,216,
BTAO003-2,53.852458115,-3.036661552,217,
BTAO003-2,53.852458115,-3.036661552,218,
BTAO003-2,53.852828698,-3.034811088,219,
BTAO003-2,53.852545698,-3.034729688,220,
BTAO003-2,53.852289798,-3.034667688,221,
BTAO003-2,53.852140498,-3.034618288,222,
BTAO003-2,53.851595698,-3.034445688,223,
BTAO003-2,53.851734998,-3.033240004,224,
BTAO003-2,53.851734998,-3.033240004,225,
BTAO003-2,53.851813698,-3.032558788,226,
BTAO003-2,53.852079136,-3.030366739,227,
BTAO003-2,53.852079136,-3.030366739,228,
BTAO003-2,53.852171198,-3.029606388,229,
BTAO003-2,53.852272598,-3.028794988,230,
BTAO003-2,53.852334598,-3.028270488,231,
BTAO003-2,53.852400098,-3.027736688,232,
BTAO003-2,53.852425998,-3.027466088,233,
BTAO003-2,53.852452598,-3.027255888,234,
BTAO003-2,53.852524598,-3.026855888,235,
BTAO003-2,53.852743898,-3.026284988,236,
BTAO003-2,53.852786098,-3.026167088,237,
BTAO003-2,53.852843576,-3.025880639,238,
BTAO003-2,53.852843576,-3.025880639,239,
BTAO003-2,53.852920998,-3.025494788,240,
BTAO003-2,53.853171098,-3.025524888,241,
BTAO003-2,53.853192898,-3.025523288,242,
BTAO003-2,53.853381198,-3.025509388,243,
BTAO003-2,53.853525298,-3.025471888,244,
BTAO003-2,53.853637998,-3.025416388,245,
BTAO003-2,53.853835398,-3.025319088,246,
BTAO003-2,53.854310198,-3.025043988,247,
BTAO003-2,53.854927598,-3.024679988,248,
BTAO003-2,53.855250498,-3.024551188,249,
BTAO003-2,53.855515398,-3.024520788,250,
BTAO003-2,53.855927398,-3.024605288,251,
BTAO003-2,53.855951298,-3.024610188,252,
BTAO003-2,53.856346398,-3.024691288,253,
BTAO003-2,53.856455898,-3.024710888,254,
BTAO003-2,53.856486698,-3.024716888,255,
BTAO003-2,53.856528898,-3.024721288,256,
BTAO003-2,53.856673298,-3.024739088,257,
BTAO003-2,53.856804135,-3.024753268,258,
BTAO003-2,53.856804135,-3.024753268,259,
BTAO003-2,53.856966698,-3.024770888,260,
BTAO003-2,53.857128798,-3.024795688,261,
BTAO003-2,53.857197298,-3.024804488,262,
BTAO003-2,53.857238098,-3.024810188,263,
BTAO003-2,53.857433498,-3.024832588,264,
BTAO003-2,53.857783898,-3.024841688,265,
BTAO003-2,53.857858198,-3.024882588,266,
BTAO003-2,53.857923898,-3.024918788,267,
BTAO003-2,53.858021198,-3.024966488,268,
BTAO003-2,53.858099198,-3.025015088,269,
BTAO003-2,53.858168398,-3.025081988,270,
BTAO003-2,53.858185333,-3.025100787,271,
BTAO003-2,53.858185333,-3.025100787,272,
BTAO003-2,53.858265598,-3.025189888,273,
BTAO003-2,53.858381298,-3.025356288,274,
BTAO003-2,53.858421098,-3.025437688,275,
BTAO003-2,53.858513998,-3.025625088,276,
BTAO003-2,53.858594998,-3.025837288,277,
BTAO003-2,53.858849298,-3.025676788,278,
BTAO003-2,53.859040798,-3.025589288,279,
BTAO003-2,53.859211498,-3.025548188,280,
BTAO003-2,53.859329398,-3.025530488,281,
BTAO003-2,53.859375198,-3.025524788,282,
BTAO003-2,53.859555298,-3.025513788,283,
BTAO003-2,53.859704898,-3.025525988,284,
BTAO003-2,53.859760898,-3.025537388,285,
BTAO003-2,53.859830198,-3.025558788,286,
BTAO003-2,53.860344798,-3.025765288,287,
BTAO003-2,53.860478098,-3.025816788,288,
BTAO003-2,53.860636413,-3.025882772,289,
BTAO003-2,53.860636413,-3.025882772,290,
BTAO003-2,53.860743698,-3.025927488,291,
BTAO003-2,53.861079298,-3.026067288,292,
BTAO003-2,53.861268298,-3.026169288,293,
BTAO003-2,53.861294998,-3.026176988,294,
BTAO003-2,53.861611598,-3.026315588,295,
BTAO003-2,53.861709971,-3.026356193,296,
BTAO003-2,53.861709971,-3.026356193,297,
BTAO003-2,53.862337898,-3.026615388,298,
BTAO003-2,53.862518198,-3.026692588,299,
BTAO003-2,53.862637198,-3.026753388,300,
BTAO003-2,53.862851498,-3.026868288,301,
BTAO003-2,53.862927398,-3.026910188,302,
BTAO003-2,53.863006598,-3.026965388,303,
BTAO003-2,53.863053598,-3.027005488,304,
BTAO003-2,53.863087098,-3.027037788,305,
BTAO003-2,53.863188398,-3.027143488,306,
BTAO003-2,53.863275298,-3.027262588,307,
BTAO003-2,53.863339798,-3.027381588,308,
BTAO003-2,53.863393398,-3.027494088,309,
BTAO003-2,53.863467398,-3.027672188,310,
BTAO003-2,53.863541298,-3.027842688,311,
BTAO003-2,53.86362631,-3.028022888,312,
BTAO003-2,53.86362631,-3.028022888,313,
BTAO003-2,53.863640698,-3.028053388,314,
BTAO003-2,53.863731998,-3.028193088,315,
BTAO003-2,53.863838898,-3.028322788,316,
BTAO003-2,53.863934398,-3.028412888,317,
BTAO003-2,53.864055298,-3.028497588,318,
BTAO003-2,53.864126498,-3.028532188,319,
BTAO003-2,53.864280398,-3.028576688,320,
BTAO003-2,53.864371898,-3.028585288,321,
BTAO003-2,53.864465298,-3.028575288,322,
BTAO003-2,53.864574098,-3.028550988,323,
BTAO003-2,53.864657298,-3.028515288,324,
BTAO003-2,53.864722698,-3.028483188,325,
BTAO003-2,53.864743198,-3.028470988,326,
BTAO003-2,53.864792798,-3.028442688,327,
BTAO003-2,53.864782898,-3.028335388,328,
BTAO003-2,53.864766898,-3.028228688,329,
BTAO003-2,53.864694198,-3.027958888,330,
BTAO003-2,53.864560098,-3.027528688,331,
BTAO003-2,53.864499898,-3.027321888,332,
BTAO003-2,53.864642998,-3.027192288,333,
BTAO003-2,53.864671798,-3.027167388,334,
BTAO003-2,53.864981698,-3.026902488,335,
BTAO003-2,53.865122469,-3.026778458,336,
BTAO003-2,53.865122469,-3.026778458,337,
BTAO003-2,53.865164998,-3.026740988,338,
BTAO003-2,53.865351498,-3.026577088,339,
BTAO003-2,53.865532298,-3.026413988,340,
BTAO003-2,53.866146198,-3.025887988,341,
BTAO003-2,53.866459198,-3.025621288,342,
BTAO003-2,53.866536598,-3.025542288,343,
BTAO003-2,53.866609098,-3.025442188,344,
BTAO003-2,53.866689398,-3.025299088,345,
BTAO003-2,53.866738498,-3.025189188,346,
BTAO003-2,53.866786908,-3.02505499,347,
BTAO003-2,53.866786908,-3.02505499,348,
BTAO003-2,53.866802998,-3.025010388,349,
BTAO003-2,53.866852298,-3.024806188,350,
BTAO003-2,53.866876998,-3.024661288,351,
BTAO003-2,53.866898198,-3.024493088,352,
BTAO003-2,53.866901498,-3.024383188,353,
BTAO003-2,53.866878498,-3.024078088,354,
BTAO003-2,53.866831498,-3.023596788,355,
BTAO003-2,53.866800398,-3.023298088,356,
BTAO003-2,53.866784098,-3.023098688,357,
BTAO003-2,53.866779298,-3.022861088,358,
BTAO003-2,53.866786398,-3.022767788,359,
BTAO003-2,53.866803798,-3.022646988,360,
BTAO003-2,53.866830298,-3.022525888,361,
BTAO003-2,53.866863898,-3.022410088,362,
BTAO003-2,53.866908598,-3.022288788,363,
BTAO003-2,53.866962698,-3.022175588,364,
BTAO003-2,53.867007598,-3.022093188,365,
BTAO003-2,53.867046598,-3.022039888,366,
BTAO003-2,53.867095098,-3.021976188,367,
BTAO003-2,53.867146698,-3.021925088,368,
BTAO003-2,53.867184098,-3.021899688,369,
BTAO003-2,53.867236098,-3.021872088,370,
BTAO003-2,53.867293298,-3.021842288,371,
BTAO003-2,53.867366698,-3.021814188,372,
BTAO003-2,53.867455398,-3.021786388,373,
BTAO003-2,53.867566898,-3.021758788,374,
BTAO003-2,53.867761798,-3.021709488,375,
BTAO003-2,53.868038598,-3.021638881,376,
BTAO003-2,53.868038598,-3.021638881,377,
BTAO003-2,53.868086398,-3.021626688,378,
BTAO003-2,53.868541098,-3.021519588,379,
BTAO003-2,53.868704698,-3.023349788,380,
BTAO003-2,53.868730633,-3.023652494,381,
BTAO003-2,53.868730633,-3.023652494,382,
BTAO003-2,53.868745198,-3.023822488,383,
BTAO003-2,53.868860998,-3.025035788,384,
BTAO003-2,53.868862698,-3.025057088,385,
BTAO003-2,53.868969398,-3.026445588,386,
BTAO003-2,53.869005732,-3.026913242,387,
BTAO003-2,53.869005732,-3.026913242,388,
BTAO003-2,53.869058898,-3.027597588,389,
BTAO003-2,53.869117798,-3.028436688,390,
BTAO003-2,53.868813998,-3.028530288,391,
BTAO003-2,53.868603978,-3.02858643,392,
BTAO003-2,53.868603978,-3.02858643,393,
BTAO003-2,53.868445898,-3.028628688,394,
BTAO003-2,53.867775198,-3.028812888,395,
BTAO003-2,53.867064198,-3.029010588,396,
BTAO003-2,53.866849341,-3.029067479,397,
BTAO003-2,53.866849341,-3.029067479,398,
BTAO003-2,53.866271098,-3.029220588,399,
BTAO003-2,53.866076798,-3.029281488,400,
BTAO003-2,53.866186598,-3.029765888,401,
BTAO003-2,53.866251098,-3.030068988,402,
BTAO003-2,53.866328098,-3.030462988,403,
BTAO003-2,53.86634062,-3.030533463,404,
BTAO003-2,53.86634062,-3.030533463,405,
BTAO003-2,53.866404698,-3.030894088,406,
BTAO003-2,53.866488498,-3.031386588,407,
BTAO003-2,53.866563898,-3.031893188,408,
BTAO003-2,53.866648392,-3.03256586,409,
BTAO003-2,53.866648392,-3.03256586,410,
BTAO003-2,53.866651498,-3.032590588,411,
BTAO003-2,53.866755798,-3.033700588,412,
BTAO003-2,53.866835328,-3.034502956,413,
BTAO003-2,53.866835328,-3.034502956,414,
BTAO003-2,53.866866998,-3.034822488,415,
BTAO003-2,53.867718998,-3.034556888,416,
BTAO003-2,53.868100089,-3.034454284,417,
BTAO003-2,53.868100089,-3.034454284,418,
BTAO003-2,53.868341498,-3.034389288,419,
BTAO003-2,53.868457998,-3.034353788,420,
BTAO003-2,53.869032198,-3.034159788,421,
BTAO003-2,53.870145598,-3.033836288,422,
BTAO003-2,53.870275698,-3.033798488,423,
BTAO003-2,53.870341698,-3.033780888,424,
BTAO003-2,53.870404298,-3.033764288,425,
BTAO003-2,53.870696426,-3.033680235,426,
BTAO003-2,53.870696426,-3.033680235,427,
BTAO003-2,53.870837698,-3.033639588,428,
BTAO003-2,53.871664198,-3.033401788,429,
BTAO003-2,53.872114998,-3.033275688,430,
BTAO003-2,53.87236353,-3.033222005,431,
BTAO003-2,53.87236353,-3.033222005,432,
BTAO003-2,53.872411298,-3.033211688,433,
BTAO003-2,53.873077098,-3.033184488,434,
BTAO003-2,53.872866698,-3.035255088,435,
BTAO003-2,53.872757998,-3.036319888,436,
BTAO003-2,53.872664801,-3.037282321,437,
BTAO003-2,53.872664801,-3.037282321,438,
BTAO003-2,53.872618098,-3.037764588,439,
BTAO003-2,53.872544698,-3.038501388,440,
BTAO003-2,53.872493898,-3.038991588,441,
BTAO003-2,53.872393498,-3.039946688,442,
BTAO003-2,53.872297298,-3.040958988,443,
BTAO003-2,53.872277351,-3.04117969,444,
BTAO003-2,53.872277351,-3.04117969,445,
BTAO003-2,53.872261498,-3.041355088,446,
BTAO003-2,53.872162298,-3.042441888,447,
BTAO003-2,53.872157298,-3.042510688,448,
BTAO003-2,53.872148498,-3.042670388,449,
BTAO003-2,53.872138798,-3.042827588,450,
BTAO003-2,53.872134798,-3.042878288,451,
BTAO003-2,53.872126198,-3.043008888,452,
BTAO003-2,53.872365498,-3.043041788,453,
BTAO003-2,53.872592103,-3.043073124,454,
BTAO003-2,53.872592103,-3.043073124,455,
BTAO003-2,53.872934598,-3.043120488,456,
BTAO003-2,53.873802798,-3.043240288,457,
BTAO003-2,53.873840298,-3.043245488,458,
BTAO003-2,53.874028387,-3.043267872,459,
BTAO003-2,53.874028387,-3.043267872,460,
BTAO003-2,53.874785598,-3.043357988,461,
BTAO003-2,53.875002498,-3.043304688,462,
BTAO003-2,53.875104498,-3.043263388,463,
BTAO003-2,53.875198698,-3.043218288,464,
BTAO003-2,53.875293698,-3.043150488,465,
BTAO003-2,53.875379998,-3.043070988,466,
BTAO003-2,53.875449598,-3.042999888,467,
BTAO003-2,53.875542398,-3.042886288,468,
BTAO003-2,53.875596798,-3.042811688,469,
BTAO003-2,53.875666598,-3.042697288,470,
BTAO003-2,53.875792898,-3.042448588,471,
BTAO003-2,53.875960198,-3.042076088,472,
BTAO003-2,53.876257598,-3.041408788,473,
BTAO003-2,53.876360898,-3.041209488,474,
BTAO003-2,53.876468998,-3.041058888,475,
BTAO003-2,53.876569998,-3.040932488,476,
BTAO003-2,53.876634698,-3.040849188,477,
BTAO003-2,53.876724898,-3.040748188,478,
BTAO003-2,53.876803098,-3.040646588,479,
BTAO003-2,53.876887798,-3.040523788,480,
BTAO003-2,53.876965998,-3.040406288,481,
BTAO003-2,53.877027198,-3.040288588,482,
BTAO003-2,53.877127998,-3.040131788,483,
BTAO003-2,53.877235598,-3.040045288,484,
BTAO003-2,53.877348898,-3.039993988,485,
BTAO003-2,53.877608298,-3.039944688,486,
BTAO003-2,53.877648498,-3.039940888,487,
BTAO003-2,53.877887398,-3.039937988,488,
BTAO003-2,53.877932198,-3.039932088,489,
BTAO003-2,53.878095466,-3.039892987,490,
BTAO003-2,53.878095466,-3.039892987,491,
BTAO003-2,53.878212798,-3.039864888,492,
BTAO003-2,53.878279398,-3.039820588,493,
BTAO003-2,53.878189398,-3.039801388,494,
BTAO003-2,53.878136498,-3.039806288,495,
BTAO003-2,53.878058598,-3.039819988,496,
BTAO003-2,53.878020298,-3.039821588,497,
BTAO003-2,53.877993498,-3.039813988,498,
BTAO003-2,53.877968498,-3.039797988,499,
BTAO003-2,53.877950198,-3.039777588,500,
BTAO003-2,53.877916798,-3.039732888,501,
BTAO003-2,53.877908298,-3.039717888,502,
BTAO003-2,53.877904398,-3.039684188,503,
BTAO003-2,53.877898098,-3.039654688,504,
BTAO003-2,53.877883898,-3.039624488,505,
BTAO003-2,53.877865298,-3.039603088,506,
BTAO003-2,53.877848298,-3.039590788,507,
BTAO003-2,53.877833598,-3.039586488,508,
BTAO003-2,53.877802698,-3.039588388,509,
BTAO003-2,53.877610398,-3.039626388,510,
BTAO003-2,53.877539798,-3.039640688,511,
BTAO003-2,53.877337598,-3.039683988,512,
BTAO003-2,53.877283898,-3.039701988,513,
BTAO003-2,53.877204698,-3.039744888,514,
BTAO003-2,53.877117098,-3.039817388,515,
BTAO003-2,53.877059798,-3.039877388,516,
BTAO003-2,53.877004298,-3.039942088,517,
BTAO003-2,53.876945198,-3.040029988,518,
BTAO003-2,53.876891998,-3.040127988,519,
BTAO003-2,53.876808498,-3.040286088,520,
BTAO003-2,53.876728998,-3.040400988,521,
BTAO003-2,53.876644698,-3.040508688,522,
BTAO003-2,53.876487998,-3.040694788,523,
BTAO003-2,53.876426909,-3.040776037,524,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795740298,-2.992636088,0,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795727298,-2.992815188,1,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795709298,-2.992968988,2,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795682698,-2.993046288,3,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795651498,-2.993046388,4,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795634998,-2.993054088,5,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795608198,-2.993081288,6,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795596198,-2.993106288,7,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795588498,-2.993122388,8,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795578698,-2.993168788,9,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795578498,-2.993221688,10,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795588898,-2.993271588,11,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795611998,-2.993316788,12,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795639698,-2.993341388,13,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795681898,-2.993346688,14,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795711398,-2.993329088,15,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795737798,-2.993290788,16,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795752598,-2.993244188,17,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795755298,-2.993165788,18,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795743798,-2.993116588,19,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795772998,-2.993024888,20,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795797198,-2.992898488,21,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795804198,-2.992802388,22,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795807898,-2.992721188,23,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795824898,-2.992641988,24,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795871098,-2.992567188,25,
BTAO003-2-1,53.795983298,-2.992516188,26,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796053998,-2.992499188,27,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796105098,-2.992487688,28,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796188798,-2.992475588,29,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796210298,-2.992493188,30,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796240198,-2.992502588,31,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796270298,-2.992496588,32,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796298098,-2.992475888,33,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796320498,-2.992442988,34,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796336398,-2.992400688,35,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796344298,-2.992354288,36,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796344298,-2.992306988,37,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796335198,-2.992255788,38,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796317998,-2.992213188,39,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796246398,-2.991631088,40,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796221498,-2.991294188,41,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796166398,-2.990625288,42,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796242998,-2.990605088,43,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796330398,-2.990579088,44,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796559898,-2.990526188,45,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796640198,-2.990507288,46,
BTAO003-2-1,53.796706698,-2.990493588,47,
BTAO003-2-1,53.797341217,-2.990328241,48,
BTAO003-2-1,53.797341217,-2.990328241,49,
BTAO003-2-1,53.797804598,-2.990207488,50,
BTAO003-2-1,53.798416198,-2.990049788,51,
BTAO003-2-1,53.798483098,-2.990036788,52,
BTAO003-2-1,53.798546798,-2.990046588,53,
BTAO003-2-1,53.798664898,-2.990092188,54,
BTAO003-2-1,53.798773498,-2.990167988,55,
BTAO003-2-1,53.798965398,-2.990364188,56,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799114298,-2.990564088,57,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799192998,-2.990691288,58,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799261498,-2.990870688,59,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799306598,-2.991042788,60,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799346698,-2.991287188,61,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799534598,-2.992760988,62,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799539914,-2.992814926,63,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799539914,-2.992814926,64,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799629898,-2.993727988,65,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799721198,-2.994941488,66,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799727998,-2.995063488,67,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799756279,-2.995676569,68,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799756279,-2.995676569,69,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799765598,-2.995878588,70,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799784798,-2.996305088,71,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799799198,-2.996586288,72,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799808898,-2.996776088,73,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799812798,-2.996851888,74,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799805198,-2.997245188,75,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799784798,-2.998535488,76,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799737098,-2.999596988,77,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799731898,-2.999783788,78,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799708798,-3.000132488,79,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799705845,-3.00025762,80,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799705845,-3.00025762,81,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799693598,-3.000776488,82,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799693398,-3.001294688,83,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799731698,-3.002035488,84,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799840698,-3.002760088,85,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799879998,-3.003022388,86,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799891298,-3.003114488,87,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799953598,-3.003581988,88,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800041498,-3.004360388,89,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800052198,-3.004476388,90,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800092898,-3.004916588,91,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800122398,-3.005496188,92,
BTAO003-2-1,53.80012808,-3.005710156,93,
BTAO003-2-1,53.80012808,-3.005710156,94,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800145498,-3.006366088,95,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800152898,-3.006645388,96,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800155998,-3.007025088,97,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800154598,-3.007056488,98,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800149598,-3.007102288,99,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800142398,-3.007168388,100,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800128098,-3.007262388,101,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800107798,-3.007358988,102,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800079498,-3.007454388,103,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800062898,-3.007507688,104,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800005798,-3.007668288,105,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799942398,-3.007820888,106,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799807598,-3.008046588,107,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799735998,-3.008174788,108,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799814398,-3.008363888,109,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799892698,-3.008570788,110,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799977064,-3.008855132,111,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799977064,-3.008855132,112,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799992598,-3.008907488,113,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800079998,-3.009289188,114,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800203798,-3.010008588,115,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800256698,-3.010321588,116,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800338298,-3.010816888,117,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800347398,-3.010876088,118,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800385698,-3.011132088,119,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800423998,-3.011432688,120,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800443998,-3.011572188,121,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800473198,-3.011788588,122,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800492998,-3.012120588,123,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800493893,-3.012252043,124,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800493893,-3.012252043,125,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800495798,-3.012531788,126,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800494198,-3.012638288,127,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800484598,-3.012791388,128,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800472498,-3.012886688,129,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800455398,-3.012969088,130,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800384198,-3.013292288,131,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800296398,-3.013584988,132,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800217298,-3.013780888,133,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800070598,-3.014077588,134,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799699598,-3.014723088,135,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799955398,-3.015292088,136,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799986512,-3.015398116,137,
BTAO003-2-1,53.799986512,-3.015398116,138,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800009598,-3.015476788,139,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800073698,-3.015897188,140,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800150598,-3.016509488,141,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800195498,-3.017084888,142,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800258398,-3.018168988,143,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800268498,-3.018294888,144,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800349398,-3.019504488,145,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800375298,-3.020022988,146,
BTAO003-2-1,53.80040379,-3.020469319,147,
BTAO003-2-1,53.80040379,-3.020469319,148,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800418898,-3.020705988,149,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800432398,-3.020962588,150,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800454698,-3.021309588,151,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800489498,-3.021846488,152,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800489598,-3.021864988,153,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800501998,-3.022148088,154,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800517798,-3.022433288,155,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800519498,-3.022464788,156,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800545312,-3.022933764,157,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800545312,-3.022933764,158,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800551098,-3.023038888,159,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800582698,-3.023536588,160,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800586198,-3.023591588,161,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800683498,-3.024154488,162,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800776598,-3.024629188,163,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800872698,-3.025161088,164,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800920598,-3.025433288,165,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800953898,-3.025636288,166,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800975598,-3.025844088,167,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800986798,-3.026029788,168,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800985698,-3.026251788,169,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800973398,-3.026462088,170,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800964798,-3.026523488,171,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800949398,-3.026633988,172,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800931328,-3.026727326,173,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800931328,-3.026727326,174,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800922798,-3.026771388,175,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800893198,-3.026938388,176,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800891698,-3.026975788,177,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800888698,-3.027048788,178,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800895098,-3.027200988,179,
BTAO003-2-1,53.800966698,-3.027157388,180,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801045698,-3.027131288,181,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801122698,-3.027135788,182,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801194398,-3.027161688,183,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801294898,-3.027210488,184,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801470498,-3.027328288,185,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801610602,-3.027410517,186,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801610602,-3.027410517,187,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801630998,-3.027422488,188,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801694598,-3.027457688,189,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801802598,-3.027482388,190,
BTAO003-2-1,53.801906398,-3.027491788,191,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802052398,-3.027488088,192,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802153198,-3.027484388,193,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802284798,-3.027494888,194,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802415798,-3.027510788,195,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802452398,-3.027513388,196,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802487198,-3.027550788,197,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802565398,-3.027592788,198,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802688398,-3.027649888,199,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802760698,-3.027689688,200,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802791798,-3.027611588,201,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802822698,-3.027535388,202,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802905098,-3.027384588,203,
BTAO003-2-1,53.802974598,-3.027264388,204,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803011398,-3.027145888,205,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803095898,-3.027053088,206,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803190898,-3.026944888,207,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803299298,-3.026932488,208,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803333698,-3.026925888,209,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803472198,-3.026899488,210,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803573198,-3.026888488,211,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803663798,-3.026910988,212,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803730498,-3.026949588,213,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803856298,-3.027042488,214,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803836898,-3.027496088,215,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803837298,-3.027970388,216,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803825398,-3.028110088,217,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803810698,-3.028294588,218,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803809198,-3.028317788,219,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803802298,-3.028430088,220,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803796898,-3.028516588,221,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803791898,-3.028597488,222,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803786998,-3.028736188,223,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803786898,-3.028885088,224,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803793398,-3.029036988,225,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803793398,-3.029036988,226,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803818698,-3.029192288,227,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803865198,-3.029397188,228,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803903298,-3.029531988,229,
BTAO003-2-1,53.803913498,-3.029558988,230,
BTAO003-2-1,53.804033598,-3.029879088,231,
BTAO003-2-1,53.804352098,-3.030489988,232,
BTAO003-2-1,53.804855898,-3.031380588,233,
BTAO003-2-1,53.804951598,-3.031542088,234,
BTAO003-2-1,53.805417798,-3.032323588,235,
BTAO003-2-1,53.805535798,-3.032521088,236,
BTAO003-2-1,53.805762498,-3.032928288,237,
BTAO003-2-1,53.805985498,-3.033282088,238,
BTAO003-2-1,53.806244398,-3.033492788,239,
BTAO003-2-1,53.806439798,-3.033636688,240,
BTAO003-2-1,53.806637798,-3.033887188,241,
BTAO003-2-1,53.806826798,-3.034172788,242,
BTAO003-2-1,53.806918803,-3.034330494,243,
BTAO003-2-1,53.806918803,-3.034330494,244,
BTAO003-2-1,53.806982798,-3.034440188,245,
BTAO003-2-1,53.807000198,-3.034470088,246,
BTAO003-2-1,53.807550498,-3.035093788,247,
BTAO003-2-1,53.807672498,-3.035224988,248,
BTAO003-2-1,53.808016298,-3.035610988,249,
BTAO003-2-1,53.808238098,-3.035881988,250,
BTAO003-2-1,53.808540298,-3.036267188,251,
BTAO003-2-1,53.808885198,-3.036735588,252,
BTAO003-2-1,53.808908098,-3.036766588,253,
BTAO003-2-1,53.808921845,-3.036789635,254,
BTAO003-2-1,53.808921845,-3.036789635,255,
BTAO003-2-1,53.809150498,-3.037172988,256,
BTAO003-2-1,53.809214998,-3.037281088,257,
BTAO003-2-1,53.809831898,-3.038418788,258,
BTAO003-2-1,53.809954298,-3.038644688,259,
BTAO003-2-1,53.810088374,-3.038894868,260,
BTAO003-2-1,53.810088374,-3.038894868,261,
BTAO003-2-1,53.810440798,-3.039552488,262,
BTAO003-2-1,53.810947398,-3.040528388,263,
BTAO003-2-1,53.810999998,-3.040630488,264,
BTAO003-2-1,53.811042998,-3.040714188,265,
BTAO003-2-1,53.811400198,-3.041355288,266,
BTAO003-2-1,53.811482698,-3.041495888,267,
BTAO003-2-1,53.811584398,-3.041672388,268,
BTAO003-2-1,53.811724998,-3.041862588,269,
BTAO003-2-1,53.811882798,-3.042073088,270,
BTAO003-2-1,53.812029298,-3.042252088,271,
BTAO003-2-1,53.812030162,-3.042253071,272,
BTAO003-2-1,53.812030162,-3.042253071,273,
BTAO003-2-1,53.812049498,-3.042275088,274,
BTAO003-2-1,53.812684198,-3.042999788,275,
BTAO003-2-1,53.812712698,-3.043031788,276,
BTAO003-2-1,53.812791698,-3.043120588,277,
BTAO003-2-1,53.812985998,-3.043354788,278,
BTAO003-2-1,53.813473398,-3.043942788,279,
BTAO003-2-1,53.813711098,-3.044127288,280,
BTAO003-2-1,53.813757168,-3.04415635,281,
BTAO003-2-1,53.813757168,-3.04415635,282,
BTAO003-2-1,53.814097098,-3.044370788,283,
BTAO003-2-1,53.814275598,-3.044466988,284,
BTAO003-2-1,53.814414798,-3.044542088,285,
BTAO003-2-1,53.814453198,-3.044557688,286,
BTAO003-2-1,53.814547198,-3.044592688,287,
BTAO003-2-1,53.814934798,-3.044684988,288,
BTAO003-2-1,53.815032298,-3.044708188,289,
BTAO003-2-1,53.815382798,-3.044774588,290,
BTAO003-2-1,53.815498698,-3.044797788,291,
BTAO003-2-1,53.815783967,-3.044852588,292,
BTAO003-2-1,53.815783967,-3.044852588,293,
BTAO003-2-1,53.816060898,-3.044905788,294,
BTAO003-2-1,53.816283998,-3.044948688,295,
BTAO003-2-1,53.816366698,-3.044964188,296,
BTAO003-2-1,53.816477498,-3.044986288,297,
BTAO003-2-1,53.816779898,-3.045039288,298,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817027498,-3.045093288,299,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817275698,-3.045141588,300,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817682013,-3.045209354,301,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817682013,-3.045209354,302,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817704398,-3.045213088,303,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817884998,-3.045240188,304,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818086298,-3.045366788,305,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818120498,-3.045424688,306,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818173198,-3.045522588,307,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818088898,-3.046118588,308,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818069998,-3.046273188,309,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817970489,-3.047304731,310,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817970489,-3.047304731,311,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817958598,-3.047427988,312,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817918498,-3.048152988,313,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817909798,-3.048413188,314,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817943698,-3.049019988,315,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817947598,-3.049136588,316,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817949798,-3.049269288,317,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817953798,-3.049451588,318,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817957898,-3.050077988,319,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817957298,-3.050165588,320,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817956998,-3.050204388,321,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817865398,-3.051194488,322,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817875698,-3.051332088,323,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817892398,-3.051422488,324,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817933898,-3.051550688,325,
BTAO003-2-1,53.817994698,-3.051641288,326,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818071798,-3.051701088,327,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818164498,-3.051768788,328,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818454698,-3.051963888,329,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818642698,-3.052082588,330,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818714598,-3.052106988,331,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,332,
BTAO003-2-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,333,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,334,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819099772,-3.052384321,335,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819099772,-3.052384321,336,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,337,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,338,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,339,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,340,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,341,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,342,
BTAO003-2-1,53.819877098,-3.052944988,343,
BTAO003-2-1,53.820266498,-3.053274088,344,
BTAO003-2-1,53.820480398,-3.052601988,345,
BTAO003-2-1,53.820630398,-3.052130788,346,
BTAO003-2-1,53.820735398,-3.051777188,347,
BTAO003-2-1,53.820774898,-3.051654888,348,
BTAO003-2-1,53.820789698,-3.051618588,349,
BTAO003-2-1,53.820808798,-3.051588088,350,
BTAO003-2-1,53.820829198,-3.051565088,351,
BTAO003-2-1,53.820863698,-3.051537788,352,
BTAO003-2-1,53.821126728,-3.051787644,353,
BTAO003-2-1,53.821126728,-3.051787644,354,
BTAO003-2-1,53.821458798,-3.052103088,355,
BTAO003-2-1,53.821839298,-3.052421788,356,
BTAO003-2-1,53.822390598,-3.052864388,357,
BTAO003-2-1,53.822933098,-3.053353888,358,
BTAO003-2-1,53.823177198,-3.053578388,359,
BTAO003-2-1,53.823645798,-3.053920288,360,
BTAO003-2-1,53.82402146,-3.054214063,361,
BTAO003-2-1,53.82402146,-3.054214063,362,
BTAO003-2-1,53.824195398,-3.054350088,363,
BTAO003-2-1,53.824528098,-3.054520988,364,
BTAO003-2-1,53.824949498,-3.054658988,365,
BTAO003-2-1,53.825150998,-3.054713588,366,
BTAO003-2-1,53.825241598,-3.054629588,367,
BTAO003-2-1,53.825358098,-3.054570688,368,
BTAO003-2-1,53.825970598,-3.054367588,369,
BTAO003-2-1,53.826168298,-3.054301988,370,
BTAO003-2-1,53.826450198,-3.054211288,371,
BTAO003-2-1,53.826743898,-3.054122788,372,
BTAO003-2-1,53.826797698,-3.054107088,373,
BTAO003-2-1,53.826895098,-3.054078688,374,
BTAO003-2-1,53.827055898,-3.054031888,375,
BTAO003-2-1,53.827085792,-3.054023513,376,
BTAO003-2-1,53.827085792,-3.054023513,377,
BTAO003-2-1,53.827436398,-3.053925288,378,
BTAO003-2-1,53.827876098,-3.053802288,379,
BTAO003-2-1,53.828254298,-3.053679688,380,
BTAO003-2-1,53.828330498,-3.053659188,381,
BTAO003-2-1,53.828779298,-3.053544288,382,
BTAO003-2-1,53.829211098,-3.053419788,383,
BTAO003-2-1,53.829650437,-3.053287323,384,
BTAO003-2-1,53.829650437,-3.053287323,385,
BTAO003-2-1,53.830387498,-3.053065088,386,
BTAO003-2-1,53.830434198,-3.053054188,387,
BTAO003-2-1,53.830579698,-3.053051288,388,
BTAO003-2-1,53.830706898,-3.053052088,389,
BTAO003-2-1,53.830835398,-3.053061388,390,
BTAO003-2-1,53.830984998,-3.053093888,391,
BTAO003-2-1,53.831068098,-3.053114888,392,
BTAO003-2-1,53.831192998,-3.053169288,393,
BTAO003-2-1,53.831404798,-3.053272388,394,
BTAO003-2-1,53.831579198,-3.053371688,395,
BTAO003-2-1,53.831756998,-3.053488788,396,
BTAO003-2-1,53.831939498,-3.053631288,397,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832058503,-3.053729907,398,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832058503,-3.053729907,399,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832158998,-3.053813188,400,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832354798,-3.053988088,401,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832507698,-3.054157288,402,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832662998,-3.054449288,403,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832652298,-3.054537788,404,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832653798,-3.054628188,405,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832667598,-3.054715588,406,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832692798,-3.054795288,407,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832732298,-3.054869188,408,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832785798,-3.054927188,409,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832853398,-3.054959988,410,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832923598,-3.054956788,411,
BTAO003-2-1,53.832995298,-3.054913088,412,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833049198,-3.054842288,413,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833088598,-3.054747888,414,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833109898,-3.054638188,415,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833112798,-3.054545688,416,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833102698,-3.054454688,417,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833080298,-3.054370288,418,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833046898,-3.054297088,419,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833063498,-3.054140888,420,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833091298,-3.053985188,421,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833127098,-3.053810788,422,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833192098,-3.053568688,423,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833266551,-3.053293658,424,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833266551,-3.053293658,425,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833287198,-3.053217388,426,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833527698,-3.052431588,427,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833688298,-3.051980388,428,
BTAO003-2-1,53.833998198,-3.051368988,429,
BTAO003-2-1,53.834195098,-3.050966688,430,
BTAO003-2-1,53.834236898,-3.050920288,431,
BTAO003-2-1,53.834293598,-3.050919088,432,
BTAO003-2-1,53.834404598,-3.050917388,433,
BTAO003-2-1,53.834838198,-3.050882288,434,
BTAO003-2-1,53.835246598,-3.050858888,435,
BTAO003-2-1,53.835669298,-3.050830388,436,
BTAO003-2-1,53.835832798,-3.050747488,437,
BTAO003-2-1,53.835870315,-3.050727369,438,
BTAO003-2-1,53.835870315,-3.050727369,439,
BTAO003-2-1,53.835974898,-3.050671288,440,
BTAO003-2-1,53.836080498,-3.050650088,441,
BTAO003-2-1,53.836262798,-3.050609188,442,
BTAO003-2-1,53.836911298,-3.050583388,443,
BTAO003-2-1,53.837742498,-3.050540988,444,
BTAO003-2-1,53.838572498,-3.050494688,445,
BTAO003-2-1,53.838859498,-3.050470788,446,
BTAO003-2-1,53.839398198,-3.050430788,447,
BTAO003-2-1,53.839671917,-3.050415992,448,
BTAO003-2-1,53.839671917,-3.050415992,449,
BTAO003-2-1,53.840171498,-3.050388988,450,
BTAO003-2-1,53.841000998,-3.050335888,451,
BTAO003-2-1,53.841541093,-3.050279104,452,
BTAO003-2-1,53.841541093,-3.050279104,453,
BTAO003-2-1,53.841836098,-3.050248088,454,
BTAO003-2-1,53.842657298,-3.050164088,455,
BTAO003-2-1,53.843054898,-3.050108488,456,
BTAO003-2-1,53.843489498,-3.050051688,457,
BTAO003-2-1,53.844121513,-3.049940012,458,
BTAO003-2-1,53.844121513,-3.049940012,459,
BTAO003-2-1,53.844343498,-3.049900788,460,
BTAO003-2-1,53.845159398,-3.049786988,461,
BTAO003-2-1,53.846209498,-3.049637888,462,
BTAO003-2-1,53.846266798,-3.049639788,463,
BTAO003-2-1,53.846326198,-3.049661688,464,
BTAO003-2-1,53.846417098,-3.049728488,465,
BTAO003-2-1,53.846550798,-3.049848688,466,
BTAO003-2-1,53.846955398,-3.050226588,467,
BTAO003-2-1,53.847103898,-3.050322488,468,
BTAO003-2-1,53.847198032,-3.0503586,469,
BTAO003-2-1,53.847198032,-3.0503586,470,
BTAO003-2-1,53.847205298,-3.050361388,471,
BTAO003-2-1,53.847368498,-3.050345888,472,
BTAO003-2-1,53.847540098,-3.050279588,473,
BTAO003-2-1,53.847705198,-3.050184188,474,
BTAO003-2-1,53.847748898,-3.050169288,475,
BTAO003-2-1,53.848276698,-3.049899288,476,
BTAO003-2-1,53.848467498,-3.049806088,477,
BTAO003-2-1,53.848744798,-3.049687288,478,
BTAO003-2-1,53.848949698,-3.049699688,479,
BTAO003-2-1,53.849200398,-3.049739188,480,
BTAO003-2-1,53.849308198,-3.049760488,481,
BTAO003-2-1,53.849571298,-3.049798288,482,
BTAO003-2-1,53.849668661,-3.049815652,483,
BTAO003-2-1,53.849668661,-3.049815652,484,
BTAO003-2-1,53.849932398,-3.049862688,485,
BTAO003-2-1,53.849977398,-3.049513488,486,
BTAO003-2-1,53.849988398,-3.049436288,487,
BTAO003-2-1,53.850151798,-3.048723088,488,
BTAO003-2-1,53.850304798,-3.048208988,489,
BTAO003-2-1,53.850341198,-3.048087588,490,
BTAO003-2-1,53.850472798,-3.047716488,491,
BTAO003-2-1,53.850499598,-3.047641588,492,
BTAO003-2-1,53.850653898,-3.047270088,493,
BTAO003-2-1,53.850769398,-3.047008388,494,
BTAO003-2-1,53.850880998,-3.046727688,495,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851005198,-3.046431388,496,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851062198,-3.046261188,497,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851092898,-3.046171488,498,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851143798,-3.046032788,499,
BTAO003-2-1,53.85121475,-3.045742083,500,
BTAO003-2-1,53.85121475,-3.045742083,501,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851233298,-3.045666088,502,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851311398,-3.045315988,503,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851413198,-3.044821088,504,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851421098,-3.044780188,505,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851440498,-3.044632888,506,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851456198,-3.044475988,507,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851474098,-3.043686488,508,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851508098,-3.043157488,509,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851533598,-3.042896688,510,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851578656,-3.042410882,511,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851578656,-3.042410882,512,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851607898,-3.042095588,513,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851619498,-3.041905088,514,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851620998,-3.041880788,515,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851693498,-3.041522388,516,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851713998,-3.041413688,517,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851734998,-3.041333388,518,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851764298,-3.041252588,519,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851818398,-3.041130588,520,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851843198,-3.041110788,521,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851874698,-3.041064688,522,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851889198,-3.041028488,523,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851901098,-3.040975388,524,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851904498,-3.040918888,525,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851900498,-3.040870888,526,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851890298,-3.040825588,527,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851887498,-3.040816788,528,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851933098,-3.040730088,529,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851976898,-3.040538388,530,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852022632,-3.04024217,531,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852022632,-3.04024217,532,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852024698,-3.040228788,533,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852045598,-3.040119488,534,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852082498,-3.039979488,535,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852101598,-3.039889088,536,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852122798,-3.039790288,537,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852141598,-3.039712088,538,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852162498,-3.039609288,539,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852186298,-3.039487688,540,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852205798,-3.039372088,541,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852227498,-3.039193688,542,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852263798,-3.038997188,543,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852267498,-3.038873288,544,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852273698,-3.038826688,545,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852307298,-3.038566388,546,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852350098,-3.038268488,547,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852334898,-3.037961788,548,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852324698,-3.037805088,549,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852322998,-3.037779288,550,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852306298,-3.037573688,551,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852307398,-3.037414088,552,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852458115,-3.036661552,553,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852458115,-3.036661552,554,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852828698,-3.034811088,555,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852545698,-3.034729688,556,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852289798,-3.034667688,557,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852140498,-3.034618288,558,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851595698,-3.034445688,559,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851734998,-3.033240004,560,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851734998,-3.033240004,561,
BTAO003-2-1,53.851813698,-3.032558788,562,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852079136,-3.030366739,563,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852079136,-3.030366739,564,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852171198,-3.029606388,565,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852272598,-3.028794988,566,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852334598,-3.028270488,567,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852400098,-3.027736688,568,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852425998,-3.027466088,569,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852452598,-3.027255888,570,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852524598,-3.026855888,571,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852743898,-3.026284988,572,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852786098,-3.026167088,573,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852843576,-3.025880639,574,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852843576,-3.025880639,575,
BTAO003-2-1,53.852920998,-3.025494788,576,
BTAO003-2-1,53.853171098,-3.025524888,577,
BTAO003-2-1,53.853192898,-3.025523288,578,
BTAO003-2-1,53.853381198,-3.025509388,579,
BTAO003-2-1,53.853525298,-3.025471888,580,
BTAO003-2-1,53.853637998,-3.025416388,581,
BTAO003-2-1,53.853835398,-3.025319088,582,
BTAO003-2-1,53.854310198,-3.025043988,583,
BTAO003-2-1,53.854927598,-3.024679988,584,
BTAO003-2-1,53.855250498,-3.024551188,585,
BTAO003-2-1,53.855515398,-3.024520788,586,
BTAO003-2-1,53.855927398,-3.024605288,587,
BTAO003-2-1,53.855951298,-3.024610188,588,
BTAO003-2-1,53.856346398,-3.024691288,589,
BTAO003-2-1,53.856455898,-3.024710888,590,
BTAO003-2-1,53.856486698,-3.024716888,591,
BTAO003-2-1,53.856528898,-3.024721288,592,
BTAO003-2-1,53.856673298,-3.024739088,593,
BTAO003-2-1,53.856804135,-3.024753268,594,
BTAO003-2-1,53.856804135,-3.024753268,595,
BTAO003-2-1,53.856966698,-3.024770888,596,
BTAO003-2-1,53.857128798,-3.024795688,597,
BTAO003-2-1,53.857197298,-3.024804488,598,
BTAO003-2-1,53.857238098,-3.024810188,599,
BTAO003-2-1,53.857433498,-3.024832588,600,
BTAO003-2-1,53.857783898,-3.024841688,601,
BTAO003-2-1,53.857858198,-3.024882588,602,
BTAO003-2-1,53.857923898,-3.024918788,603,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858021198,-3.024966488,604,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858099198,-3.025015088,605,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858168398,-3.025081988,606,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858185333,-3.025100787,607,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858185333,-3.025100787,608,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858265598,-3.025189888,609,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858381298,-3.025356288,610,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858421098,-3.025437688,611,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858513998,-3.025625088,612,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858594998,-3.025837288,613,
BTAO003-2-1,53.858849298,-3.025676788,614,
BTAO003-2-1,53.859040798,-3.025589288,615,
BTAO003-2-1,53.859211498,-3.025548188,616,
BTAO003-2-1,53.859329398,-3.025530488,617,
BTAO003-2-1,53.859375198,-3.025524788,618,
BTAO003-2-1,53.859555298,-3.025513788,619,
BTAO003-2-1,53.859704898,-3.025525988,620,
BTAO003-2-1,53.859760898,-3.025537388,621,
BTAO003-2-1,53.859830198,-3.025558788,622,
BTAO003-2-1,53.860344798,-3.025765288,623,
BTAO003-2-1,53.860478098,-3.025816788,624,
BTAO003-2-1,53.860636413,-3.025882772,625,
BTAO003-2-1,53.860636413,-3.025882772,626,
BTAO003-2-1,53.860743698,-3.025927488,627,
BTAO003-2-1,53.861079298,-3.026067288,628,
BTAO003-2-1,53.861268298,-3.026169288,629,
BTAO003-2-1,53.861294998,-3.026176988,630,
BTAO003-2-1,53.861611598,-3.026315588,631,
BTAO003-2-1,53.861709971,-3.026356193,632,
BTAO003-2-1,53.861709971,-3.026356193,633,
BTAO003-2-1,53.862337898,-3.026615388,634,
BTAO003-2-1,53.862518198,-3.026692588,635,
BTAO003-2-1,53.862637198,-3.026753388,636,
BTAO003-2-1,53.862851498,-3.026868288,637,
BTAO003-2-1,53.862927398,-3.026910188,638,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863006598,-3.026965388,639,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863053598,-3.027005488,640,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863087098,-3.027037788,641,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863188398,-3.027143488,642,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863275298,-3.027262588,643,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863339798,-3.027381588,644,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863393398,-3.027494088,645,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863467398,-3.027672188,646,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863541298,-3.027842688,647,
BTAO003-2-1,53.86362631,-3.028022888,648,
BTAO003-2-1,53.86362631,-3.028022888,649,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863640698,-3.028053388,650,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863731998,-3.028193088,651,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863838898,-3.028322788,652,
BTAO003-2-1,53.863934398,-3.028412888,653,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864055298,-3.028497588,654,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864126498,-3.028532188,655,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864280398,-3.028576688,656,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864371898,-3.028585288,657,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864465298,-3.028575288,658,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864574098,-3.028550988,659,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864657298,-3.028515288,660,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864722698,-3.028483188,661,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864743198,-3.028470988,662,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864792798,-3.028442688,663,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864782898,-3.028335388,664,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864766898,-3.028228688,665,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864694198,-3.027958888,666,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864560098,-3.027528688,667,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864499898,-3.027321888,668,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864642998,-3.027192288,669,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864671798,-3.027167388,670,
BTAO003-2-1,53.864981698,-3.026902488,671,
BTAO003-2-1,53.865122469,-3.026778458,672,
BTAO003-2-1,53.865122469,-3.026778458,673,
BTAO003-2-1,53.865164998,-3.026740988,674,
BTAO003-2-1,53.865351498,-3.026577088,675,
BTAO003-2-1,53.865532298,-3.026413988,676,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866146198,-3.025887988,677,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866459198,-3.025621288,678,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866536598,-3.025542288,679,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866609098,-3.025442188,680,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866689398,-3.025299088,681,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866738498,-3.025189188,682,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866786908,-3.02505499,683,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866786908,-3.02505499,684,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866802998,-3.025010388,685,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866852298,-3.024806188,686,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866876998,-3.024661288,687,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866898198,-3.024493088,688,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866901498,-3.024383188,689,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866878498,-3.024078088,690,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866831498,-3.023596788,691,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866800398,-3.023298088,692,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866784098,-3.023098688,693,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866779298,-3.022861088,694,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866786398,-3.022767788,695,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866803798,-3.022646988,696,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866830298,-3.022525888,697,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866863898,-3.022410088,698,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866908598,-3.022288788,699,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866962698,-3.022175588,700,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867007598,-3.022093188,701,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867046598,-3.022039888,702,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867095098,-3.021976188,703,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867146698,-3.021925088,704,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867184098,-3.021899688,705,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867236098,-3.021872088,706,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867293298,-3.021842288,707,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867366698,-3.021814188,708,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867455398,-3.021786388,709,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867566898,-3.021758788,710,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867761798,-3.021709488,711,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868038598,-3.021638881,712,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868038598,-3.021638881,713,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868086398,-3.021626688,714,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868541098,-3.021519588,715,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868704698,-3.023349788,716,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868730633,-3.023652494,717,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868730633,-3.023652494,718,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868745198,-3.023822488,719,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868860998,-3.025035788,720,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868862698,-3.025057088,721,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868969398,-3.026445588,722,
BTAO003-2-1,53.869005732,-3.026913242,723,
BTAO003-2-1,53.869005732,-3.026913242,724,
BTAO003-2-1,53.869058898,-3.027597588,725,
BTAO003-2-1,53.869117798,-3.028436688,726,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868813998,-3.028530288,727,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868603978,-3.02858643,728,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868603978,-3.02858643,729,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868445898,-3.028628688,730,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867775198,-3.028812888,731,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867064198,-3.029010588,732,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866849341,-3.029067479,733,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866849341,-3.029067479,734,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866271098,-3.029220588,735,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866076798,-3.029281488,736,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866186598,-3.029765888,737,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866251098,-3.030068988,738,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866328098,-3.030462988,739,
BTAO003-2-1,53.86634062,-3.030533463,740,
BTAO003-2-1,53.86634062,-3.030533463,741,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866404698,-3.030894088,742,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866488498,-3.031386588,743,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866563898,-3.031893188,744,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866648392,-3.03256586,745,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866648392,-3.03256586,746,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866651498,-3.032590588,747,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866755798,-3.033700588,748,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866835328,-3.034502956,749,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866835328,-3.034502956,750,
BTAO003-2-1,53.866866998,-3.034822488,751,
BTAO003-2-1,53.867718998,-3.034556888,752,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868100089,-3.034454284,753,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868100089,-3.034454284,754,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868341498,-3.034389288,755,
BTAO003-2-1,53.868457998,-3.034353788,756,
BTAO003-2-1,53.869032198,-3.034159788,757,
BTAO003-2-1,53.870145598,-3.033836288,758,
BTAO003-2-1,53.870275698,-3.033798488,759,
BTAO003-2-1,53.870341698,-3.033780888,760,
BTAO003-2-1,53.870404298,-3.033764288,761,
BTAO003-2-1,53.870696426,-3.033680235,762,
BTAO003-2-1,53.870696426,-3.033680235,763,
BTAO003-2-1,53.870837698,-3.033639588,764,
BTAO003-2-1,53.871664198,-3.033401788,765,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872114998,-3.033275688,766,
BTAO003-2-1,53.87236353,-3.033222005,767,
BTAO003-2-1,53.87236353,-3.033222005,768,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872411298,-3.033211688,769,
BTAO003-2-1,53.873077098,-3.033184488,770,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872866698,-3.035255088,771,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872757998,-3.036319888,772,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872664801,-3.037282321,773,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872664801,-3.037282321,774,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872618098,-3.037764588,775,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872544698,-3.038501388,776,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872493898,-3.038991588,777,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872393498,-3.039946688,778,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872297298,-3.040958988,779,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872277351,-3.04117969,780,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872277351,-3.04117969,781,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872261498,-3.041355088,782,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872162298,-3.042441888,783,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872157298,-3.042510688,784,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872148498,-3.042670388,785,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872138798,-3.042827588,786,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872134798,-3.042878288,787,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872126198,-3.043008888,788,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872365498,-3.043041788,789,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872592103,-3.043073124,790,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872592103,-3.043073124,791,
BTAO003-2-1,53.872934598,-3.043120488,792,
BTAO003-2-1,53.873802798,-3.043240288,793,
BTAO003-2-1,53.873840298,-3.043245488,794,
BTAO003-2-1,53.874028387,-3.043267872,795,
BTAO003-2-1,53.874028387,-3.043267872,796,
BTAO003-2-1,53.874785598,-3.043357988,797,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875002498,-3.043304688,798,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875104498,-3.043263388,799,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875198698,-3.043218288,800,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875293698,-3.043150488,801,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875379998,-3.043070988,802,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875449598,-3.042999888,803,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875542398,-3.042886288,804,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875596798,-3.042811688,805,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875666598,-3.042697288,806,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875792898,-3.042448588,807,
BTAO003-2-1,53.875960198,-3.042076088,808,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876257598,-3.041408788,809,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876360898,-3.041209488,810,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876468998,-3.041058888,811,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876569998,-3.040932488,812,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876634698,-3.040849188,813,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876724898,-3.040748188,814,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876803098,-3.040646588,815,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876887798,-3.040523788,816,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876965998,-3.040406288,817,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877027198,-3.040288588,818,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877127998,-3.040131788,819,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877235598,-3.040045288,820,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877348898,-3.039993988,821,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877608298,-3.039944688,822,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877648498,-3.039940888,823,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877887398,-3.039937988,824,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877932198,-3.039932088,825,
BTAO003-2-1,53.878095466,-3.039892987,826,
BTAO003-2-1,53.878095466,-3.039892987,827,
BTAO003-2-1,53.878212798,-3.039864888,828,
BTAO003-2-1,53.878279398,-3.039820588,829,
BTAO003-2-1,53.878189398,-3.039801388,830,
BTAO003-2-1,53.878136498,-3.039806288,831,
BTAO003-2-1,53.878058598,-3.039819988,832,
BTAO003-2-1,53.878020298,-3.039821588,833,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877993498,-3.039813988,834,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877968498,-3.039797988,835,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877950198,-3.039777588,836,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877916798,-3.039732888,837,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877908298,-3.039717888,838,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877904398,-3.039684188,839,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877898098,-3.039654688,840,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877883898,-3.039624488,841,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877865298,-3.039603088,842,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877848298,-3.039590788,843,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877833598,-3.039586488,844,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877802698,-3.039588388,845,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877610398,-3.039626388,846,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877539798,-3.039640688,847,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877337598,-3.039683988,848,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877283898,-3.039701988,849,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877204698,-3.039744888,850,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877117098,-3.039817388,851,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877059798,-3.039877388,852,
BTAO003-2-1,53.877004298,-3.039942088,853,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876945198,-3.040029988,854,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876891998,-3.040127988,855,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876808498,-3.040286088,856,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876728998,-3.040400988,857,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876644698,-3.040508688,858,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876487998,-3.040694788,859,
BTAO003-2-1,53.876426909,-3.040776037,860,
BTAO003-3,53.795740298,-2.992636088,0,
BTAO003-3,53.795727298,-2.992815188,1,
BTAO003-3,53.795709298,-2.992968988,2,
BTAO003-3,53.795682698,-2.993046288,3,
BTAO003-3,53.795651498,-2.993046388,4,
BTAO003-3,53.795634998,-2.993054088,5,
BTAO003-3,53.795608198,-2.993081288,6,
BTAO003-3,53.795596198,-2.993106288,7,
BTAO003-3,53.795588498,-2.993122388,8,
BTAO003-3,53.795578698,-2.993168788,9,
BTAO003-3,53.795578498,-2.993221688,10,
BTAO003-3,53.795588898,-2.993271588,11,
BTAO003-3,53.795611998,-2.993316788,12,
BTAO003-3,53.795639698,-2.993341388,13,
BTAO003-3,53.795681898,-2.993346688,14,
BTAO003-3,53.795711398,-2.993329088,15,
BTAO003-3,53.795737798,-2.993290788,16,
BTAO003-3,53.795752598,-2.993244188,17,
BTAO003-3,53.795755298,-2.993165788,18,
BTAO003-3,53.795743798,-2.993116588,19,
BTAO003-3,53.795772998,-2.993024888,20,
BTAO003-3,53.795797198,-2.992898488,21,
BTAO003-3,53.795804198,-2.992802388,22,
BTAO003-3,53.795807898,-2.992721188,23,
BTAO003-3,53.795824898,-2.992641988,24,
BTAO003-3,53.795871098,-2.992567188,25,
BTAO003-3,53.795983298,-2.992516188,26,
BTAO003-3,53.796053998,-2.992499188,27,
BTAO003-3,53.796105098,-2.992487688,28,
BTAO003-3,53.796188798,-2.992475588,29,
BTAO003-3,53.796210298,-2.992493188,30,
BTAO003-3,53.796240198,-2.992502588,31,
BTAO003-3,53.796270298,-2.992496588,32,
BTAO003-3,53.796298098,-2.992475888,33,
BTAO003-3,53.796320498,-2.992442988,34,
BTAO003-3,53.796336398,-2.992400688,35,
BTAO003-3,53.796344298,-2.992354288,36,
BTAO003-3,53.796344298,-2.992306988,37,
BTAO003-3,53.796335198,-2.992255788,38,
BTAO003-3,53.796317998,-2.992213188,39,
BTAO003-3,53.796246398,-2.991631088,40,
BTAO003-3,53.796221498,-2.991294188,41,
BTAO003-3,53.796166398,-2.990625288,42,
BTAO003-3,53.796242998,-2.990605088,43,
BTAO003-3,53.796330398,-2.990579088,44,
BTAO003-3,53.796559898,-2.990526188,45,
BTAO003-3,53.796640198,-2.990507288,46,
BTAO003-3,53.796706698,-2.990493588,47,
BTAO003-3,53.797341217,-2.990328241,48,
BTAO003-3,53.797341217,-2.990328241,49,
BTAO003-3,53.797804598,-2.990207488,50,
BTAO003-3,53.798416198,-2.990049788,51,
BTAO003-3,53.798483098,-2.990036788,52,
BTAO003-3,53.798546798,-2.990046588,53,
BTAO003-3,53.798664898,-2.990092188,54,
BTAO003-3,53.798773498,-2.990167988,55,
BTAO003-3,53.798965398,-2.990364188,56,
BTAO003-3,53.799114298,-2.990564088,57,
BTAO003-3,53.799192998,-2.990691288,58,
BTAO003-3,53.799261498,-2.990870688,59,
BTAO003-3,53.799306598,-2.991042788,60,
BTAO003-3,53.799346698,-2.991287188,61,
BTAO003-3,53.799534598,-2.992760988,62,
BTAO003-3,53.799539914,-2.992814926,63,
BTAO003-3,53.799539914,-2.992814926,64,
BTAO003-3,53.799629898,-2.993727988,65,
BTAO003-3,53.799721198,-2.994941488,66,
BTAO003-3,53.799727998,-2.995063488,67,
BTAO003-3,53.799756279,-2.995676569,68,
BTAO003-3,53.799756279,-2.995676569,69,
BTAO003-3,53.799765598,-2.995878588,70,
BTAO003-3,53.799784798,-2.996305088,71,
BTAO003-3,53.799799198,-2.996586288,72,
BTAO003-3,53.799808898,-2.996776088,73,
BTAO003-3,53.799812798,-2.996851888,74,
BTAO003-3,53.799805198,-2.997245188,75,
BTAO003-3,53.799784798,-2.998535488,76,
BTAO003-3,53.799737098,-2.999596988,77,
BTAO003-3,53.799731898,-2.999783788,78,
BTAO003-3,53.799708798,-3.000132488,79,
BTAO003-3,53.799705845,-3.00025762,80,
BTAO003-3,53.799705845,-3.00025762,81,
BTAO003-3,53.799693598,-3.000776488,82,
BTAO003-3,53.799693398,-3.001294688,83,
BTAO003-3,53.799731698,-3.002035488,84,
BTAO003-3,53.799840698,-3.002760088,85,
BTAO003-3,53.799879998,-3.003022388,86,
BTAO003-3,53.799891298,-3.003114488,87,
BTAO003-3,53.799953598,-3.003581988,88,
BTAO003-3,53.800041498,-3.004360388,89,
BTAO003-3,53.800052198,-3.004476388,90,
BTAO003-3,53.800092898,-3.004916588,91,
BTAO003-3,53.800122398,-3.005496188,92,
BTAO003-3,53.80012808,-3.005710156,93,
BTAO003-3,53.80012808,-3.005710156,94,
BTAO003-3,53.800145498,-3.006366088,95,
BTAO003-3,53.800152898,-3.006645388,96,
BTAO003-3,53.800155998,-3.007025088,97,
BTAO003-3,53.800154598,-3.007056488,98,
BTAO003-3,53.800149598,-3.007102288,99,
BTAO003-3,53.800142398,-3.007168388,100,
BTAO003-3,53.800128098,-3.007262388,101,
BTAO003-3,53.800107798,-3.007358988,102,
BTAO003-3,53.800079498,-3.007454388,103,
BTAO003-3,53.800062898,-3.007507688,104,
BTAO003-3,53.800005798,-3.007668288,105,
BTAO003-3,53.799942398,-3.007820888,106,
BTAO003-3,53.799807598,-3.008046588,107,
BTAO003-3,53.799735998,-3.008174788,108,
BTAO003-3,53.799814398,-3.008363888,109,
BTAO003-3,53.799892698,-3.008570788,110,
BTAO003-3,53.799977064,-3.008855132,111,
BTAO003-3,53.799977064,-3.008855132,112,
BTAO003-3,53.799992598,-3.008907488,113,
BTAO003-3,53.800079998,-3.009289188,114,
BTAO003-3,53.800203798,-3.010008588,115,
BTAO003-3,53.800256698,-3.010321588,116,
BTAO003-3,53.800338298,-3.010816888,117,
BTAO003-3,53.800347398,-3.010876088,118,
BTAO003-3,53.800385698,-3.011132088,119,
BTAO003-3,53.800423998,-3.011432688,120,
BTAO003-3,53.800443998,-3.011572188,121,
BTAO003-3,53.800473198,-3.011788588,122,
BTAO003-3,53.800492998,-3.012120588,123,
BTAO003-3,53.800493893,-3.012252043,124,
BTAO003-3,53.800493893,-3.012252043,125,
BTAO003-3,53.800495798,-3.012531788,126,
BTAO003-3,53.800494198,-3.012638288,127,
BTAO003-3,53.800484598,-3.012791388,128,
BTAO003-3,53.800472498,-3.012886688,129,
BTAO003-3,53.800455398,-3.012969088,130,
BTAO003-3,53.800384198,-3.013292288,131,
BTAO003-3,53.800296398,-3.013584988,132,
BTAO003-3,53.800217298,-3.013780888,133,
BTAO003-3,53.800070598,-3.014077588,134,
BTAO003-3,53.799699598,-3.014723088,135,
BTAO003-3,53.799955398,-3.015292088,136,
BTAO003-3,53.799986512,-3.015398116,137,
BTAO003-3,53.799986512,-3.015398116,138,
BTAO003-3,53.800009598,-3.015476788,139,
BTAO003-3,53.800073698,-3.015897188,140,
BTAO003-3,53.800150598,-3.016509488,141,
BTAO003-3,53.800195498,-3.017084888,142,
BTAO003-3,53.800258398,-3.018168988,143,
BTAO003-3,53.800268498,-3.018294888,144,
BTAO003-3,53.800349398,-3.019504488,145,
BTAO003-3,53.800375298,-3.020022988,146,
BTAO003-3,53.80040379,-3.020469319,147,
BTAO003-3,53.80040379,-3.020469319,148,
BTAO003-3,53.800418898,-3.020705988,149,
BTAO003-3,53.800432398,-3.020962588,150,
BTAO003-3,53.800454698,-3.021309588,151,
BTAO003-3,53.800489498,-3.021846488,152,
BTAO003-3,53.800489598,-3.021864988,153,
BTAO003-3,53.800501998,-3.022148088,154,
BTAO003-3,53.800517798,-3.022433288,155,
BTAO003-3,53.800519498,-3.022464788,156,
BTAO003-3,53.800545312,-3.022933764,157,
BTAO003-3,53.800545312,-3.022933764,158,
BTAO003-3,53.800551098,-3.023038888,159,
BTAO003-3,53.800582698,-3.023536588,160,
BTAO003-3,53.800586198,-3.023591588,161,
BTAO003-3,53.800683498,-3.024154488,162,
BTAO003-3,53.800776598,-3.024629188,163,
BTAO003-3,53.800872698,-3.025161088,164,
BTAO003-3,53.800920598,-3.025433288,165,
BTAO003-3,53.800953898,-3.025636288,166,
BTAO003-3,53.800975598,-3.025844088,167,
BTAO003-3,53.800986798,-3.026029788,168,
BTAO003-3,53.800985698,-3.026251788,169,
BTAO003-3,53.800973398,-3.026462088,170,
BTAO003-3,53.800964798,-3.026523488,171,
BTAO003-3,53.800949398,-3.026633988,172,
BTAO003-3,53.800931328,-3.026727326,173,
BTAO003-3,53.800931328,-3.026727326,174,
BTAO003-3,53.800922798,-3.026771388,175,
BTAO003-3,53.800893198,-3.026938388,176,
BTAO003-3,53.800891698,-3.026975788,177,
BTAO003-3,53.800888698,-3.027048788,178,
BTAO003-3,53.800895098,-3.027200988,179,
BTAO003-3,53.800966698,-3.027157388,180,
BTAO003-3,53.801045698,-3.027131288,181,
BTAO003-3,53.801122698,-3.027135788,182,
BTAO003-3,53.801194398,-3.027161688,183,
BTAO003-3,53.801294898,-3.027210488,184,
BTAO003-3,53.801470498,-3.027328288,185,
BTAO003-3,53.801610602,-3.027410517,186,
BTAO003-3,53.801610602,-3.027410517,187,
BTAO003-3,53.801630998,-3.027422488,188,
BTAO003-3,53.801694598,-3.027457688,189,
BTAO003-3,53.801802598,-3.027482388,190,
BTAO003-3,53.801906398,-3.027491788,191,
BTAO003-3,53.802052398,-3.027488088,192,
BTAO003-3,53.802153198,-3.027484388,193,
BTAO003-3,53.802284798,-3.027494888,194,
BTAO003-3,53.802415798,-3.027510788,195,
BTAO003-3,53.802452398,-3.027513388,196,
BTAO003-3,53.802487198,-3.027550788,197,
BTAO003-3,53.802565398,-3.027592788,198,
BTAO003-3,53.802688398,-3.027649888,199,
BTAO003-3,53.802760698,-3.027689688,200,
BTAO003-3,53.802791798,-3.027611588,201,
BTAO003-3,53.802822698,-3.027535388,202,
BTAO003-3,53.802905098,-3.027384588,203,
BTAO003-3,53.802974598,-3.027264388,204,
BTAO003-3,53.803011398,-3.027145888,205,
BTAO003-3,53.803095898,-3.027053088,206,
BTAO003-3,53.803190898,-3.026944888,207,
BTAO003-3,53.803299298,-3.026932488,208,
BTAO003-3,53.803333698,-3.026925888,209,
BTAO003-3,53.803472198,-3.026899488,210,
BTAO003-3,53.803573198,-3.026888488,211,
BTAO003-3,53.803663798,-3.026910988,212,
BTAO003-3,53.803730498,-3.026949588,213,
BTAO003-3,53.803856298,-3.027042488,214,
BTAO003-3,53.803836898,-3.027496088,215,
BTAO003-3,53.803837298,-3.027970388,216,
BTAO003-3,53.803825398,-3.028110088,217,
BTAO003-3,53.803810698,-3.028294588,218,
BTAO003-3,53.803809198,-3.028317788,219,
BTAO003-3,53.803802298,-3.028430088,220,
BTAO003-3,53.803796898,-3.028516588,221,
BTAO003-3,53.803791898,-3.028597488,222,
BTAO003-3,53.803786998,-3.028736188,223,
BTAO003-3,53.803786898,-3.028885088,224,
BTAO003-3,53.803793398,-3.029036988,225,
BTAO003-3,53.803793398,-3.029036988,226,
BTAO003-3,53.803818698,-3.029192288,227,
BTAO003-3,53.803865198,-3.029397188,228,
BTAO003-3,53.803903298,-3.029531988,229,
BTAO003-3,53.803913498,-3.029558988,230,
BTAO003-3,53.804033598,-3.029879088,231,
BTAO003-3,53.804352098,-3.030489988,232,
BTAO003-3,53.804855898,-3.031380588,233,
BTAO003-3,53.804951598,-3.031542088,234,
BTAO003-3,53.805417798,-3.032323588,235,
BTAO003-3,53.805535798,-3.032521088,236,
BTAO003-3,53.805762498,-3.032928288,237,
BTAO003-3,53.805985498,-3.033282088,238,
BTAO003-3,53.806244398,-3.033492788,239,
BTAO003-3,53.806439798,-3.033636688,240,
BTAO003-3,53.806637798,-3.033887188,241,
BTAO003-3,53.806826798,-3.034172788,242,
BTAO003-3,53.806918803,-3.034330494,243,
BTAO003-3,53.806918803,-3.034330494,244,
BTAO003-3,53.806982798,-3.034440188,245,
BTAO003-3,53.807000198,-3.034470088,246,
BTAO003-3,53.807550498,-3.035093788,247,
BTAO003-3,53.807672498,-3.035224988,248,
BTAO003-3,53.808016298,-3.035610988,249,
BTAO003-3,53.808238098,-3.035881988,250,
BTAO003-3,53.808540298,-3.036267188,251,
BTAO003-3,53.808885198,-3.036735588,252,
BTAO003-3,53.808908098,-3.036766588,253,
BTAO003-3,53.808921845,-3.036789635,254,
BTAO003-3,53.808921845,-3.036789635,255,
BTAO003-3,53.809150498,-3.037172988,256,
BTAO003-3,53.809214998,-3.037281088,257,
BTAO003-3,53.809831898,-3.038418788,258,
BTAO003-3,53.809954298,-3.038644688,259,
BTAO003-3,53.810088374,-3.038894868,260,
BTAO003-3,53.810088374,-3.038894868,261,
BTAO003-3,53.810440798,-3.039552488,262,
BTAO003-3,53.810947398,-3.040528388,263,
BTAO003-3,53.810999998,-3.040630488,264,
BTAO003-3,53.811042998,-3.040714188,265,
BTAO003-3,53.811400198,-3.041355288,266,
BTAO003-3,53.811482698,-3.041495888,267,
BTAO003-3,53.811584398,-3.041672388,268,
BTAO003-3,53.811724998,-3.041862588,269,
BTAO003-3,53.811882798,-3.042073088,270,
BTAO003-3,53.812029298,-3.042252088,271,
BTAO003-3,53.812030162,-3.042253071,272,
BTAO003-3,53.812030162,-3.042253071,273,
BTAO003-3,53.812049498,-3.042275088,274,
BTAO003-3,53.812684198,-3.042999788,275,
BTAO003-3,53.812712698,-3.043031788,276,
BTAO003-3,53.812791698,-3.043120588,277,
BTAO003-3,53.812985998,-3.043354788,278,
BTAO003-3,53.813473398,-3.043942788,279,
BTAO003-3,53.813711098,-3.044127288,280,
BTAO003-3,53.813757168,-3.04415635,281,
BTAO003-3,53.813757168,-3.04415635,282,
BTAO003-3,53.814097098,-3.044370788,283,
BTAO003-3,53.814275598,-3.044466988,284,
BTAO003-3,53.814414798,-3.044542088,285,
BTAO003-3,53.814453198,-3.044557688,286,
BTAO003-3,53.814547198,-3.044592688,287,
BTAO003-3,53.814934798,-3.044684988,288,
BTAO003-3,53.815032298,-3.044708188,289,
BTAO003-3,53.815382798,-3.044774588,290,
BTAO003-3,53.815498698,-3.044797788,291,
BTAO003-3,53.815783967,-3.044852588,292,
BTAO003-3,53.815783967,-3.044852588,293,
BTAO003-3,53.816060898,-3.044905788,294,
BTAO003-3,53.816283998,-3.044948688,295,
BTAO003-3,53.816366698,-3.044964188,296,
BTAO003-3,53.816477498,-3.044986288,297,
BTAO003-3,53.816779898,-3.045039288,298,
BTAO003-3,53.817027498,-3.045093288,299,
BTAO003-3,53.817275698,-3.045141588,300,
BTAO003-3,53.817682013,-3.045209354,301,
BTAO003-3,53.817682013,-3.045209354,302,
BTAO003-3,53.817704398,-3.045213088,303,
BTAO003-3,53.817884998,-3.045240188,304,
BTAO003-3,53.818086298,-3.045366788,305,
BTAO003-3,53.818120498,-3.045424688,306,
BTAO003-3,53.818173198,-3.045522588,307,
BTAO003-3,53.818088898,-3.046118588,308,
BTAO003-3,53.818069998,-3.046273188,309,
BTAO003-3,53.817970489,-3.047304731,310,
BTAO003-3,53.817970489,-3.047304731,311,
BTAO003-3,53.817958598,-3.047427988,312,
BTAO003-3,53.817918498,-3.048152988,313,
BTAO003-3,53.817909798,-3.048413188,314,
BTAO003-3,53.817943698,-3.049019988,315,
BTAO003-3,53.817947598,-3.049136588,316,
BTAO003-3,53.817949798,-3.049269288,317,
BTAO003-3,53.817953798,-3.049451588,318,
BTAO003-3,53.817957898,-3.050077988,319,
BTAO003-3,53.817957298,-3.050165588,320,
BTAO003-3,53.817956998,-3.050204388,321,
BTAO003-3,53.817865398,-3.051194488,322,
BTAO003-3,53.817875698,-3.051332088,323,
BTAO003-3,53.817892398,-3.051422488,324,
BTAO003-3,53.817933898,-3.051550688,325,
BTAO003-3,53.817994698,-3.051641288,326,
BTAO003-3,53.818071798,-3.051701088,327,
BTAO003-3,53.818164498,-3.051768788,328,
BTAO003-3,53.818454698,-3.051963888,329,
BTAO003-3,53.818642698,-3.052082588,330,
BTAO003-3,53.818714598,-3.052106988,331,
BTAO003-3,53.818813098,-3.052189288,332,
BTAO003-3,53.818966698,-3.052293788,333,
BTAO003-3,53.819027098,-3.052334888,334,
BTAO003-3,53.819099772,-3.052384321,335,
BTAO003-3,53.819099772,-3.052384321,336,
BTAO003-3,53.819120598,-3.052398488,337,
BTAO003-3,53.819198598,-3.052451588,338,
BTAO003-3,53.819299498,-3.052522888,339,
BTAO003-3,53.819616598,-3.052713788,340,
BTAO003-3,53.819640098,-3.052731088,341,
BTAO003-3,53.819667998,-3.052751788,342,
BTAO003-3,53.819877098,-3.052944988,343,
BTAO003-3,53.820266498,-3.053274088,344,
BTAO003-3,53.820480398,-3.052601988,345,
BTAO003-3,53.820630398,-3.052130788,346,
BTAO003-3,53.820735398,-3.051777188,347,
BTAO003-3,53.820774898,-3.051654888,348,
BTAO003-3,53.820789698,-3.051618588,349,
BTAO003-3,53.820808798,-3.051588088,350,
BTAO003-3,53.820829198,-3.051565088,351,
BTAO003-3,53.820863698,-3.051537788,352,
BTAO003-3,53.821126728,-3.051787644,353,
BTAO003-3,53.821126728,-3.051787644,354,
BTAO003-3,53.821458798,-3.052103088,355,
BTAO003-3,53.821839298,-3.052421788,356,
BTAO003-3,53.822390598,-3.052864388,357,
BTAO003-3,53.822933098,-3.053353888,358,
BTAO003-3,53.823177198,-3.053578388,359,
BTAO003-3,53.823645798,-3.053920288,360,
BTAO003-3,53.82402146,-3.054214063,361,
BTAO003-3,53.82402146,-3.054214063,362,
BTAO003-3,53.824195398,-3.054350088,363,
BTAO003-3,53.824528098,-3.054520988,364,
BTAO003-3,53.824949498,-3.054658988,365,
BTAO003-3,53.825150998,-3.054713588,366,
BTAO003-3,53.825241598,-3.054629588,367,
BTAO003-3,53.825358098,-3.054570688,368,
BTAO003-3,53.825970598,-3.054367588,369,
BTAO003-3,53.826168298,-3.054301988,370,
BTAO003-3,53.826450198,-3.054211288,371,
BTAO003-3,53.826743898,-3.054122788,372,
BTAO003-3,53.826797698,-3.054107088,373,
BTAO003-3,53.826895098,-3.054078688,374,
BTAO003-3,53.827055898,-3.054031888,375,
BTAO003-3,53.827085792,-3.054023513,376,
BTAO003-3,53.827085792,-3.054023513,377,
BTAO003-3,53.827436398,-3.053925288,378,
BTAO003-3,53.827876098,-3.053802288,379,
BTAO003-3,53.828254298,-3.053679688,380,
BTAO003-3,53.828330498,-3.053659188,381,
BTAO003-3,53.828779298,-3.053544288,382,
BTAO003-3,53.829211098,-3.053419788,383,
BTAO003-3,53.829650437,-3.053287323,384,
BTAO003-3,53.829650437,-3.053287323,385,
BTAO003-3,53.830387498,-3.053065088,386,
BTAO003-3,53.830434198,-3.053054188,387,
BTAO003-3,53.830579698,-3.053051288,388,
BTAO003-3,53.830706898,-3.053052088,389,
BTAO003-3,53.830835398,-3.053061388,390,
BTAO003-3,53.830984998,-3.053093888,391,
BTAO003-3,53.831068098,-3.053114888,392,
BTAO003-3,53.831192998,-3.053169288,393,
BTAO003-3,53.831404798,-3.053272388,394,
BTAO003-3,53.831579198,-3.053371688,395,
BTAO003-3,53.831756998,-3.053488788,396,
BTAO003-3,53.831939498,-3.053631288,397,
BTAO003-3,53.832058503,-3.053729907,398,
BTAO003-3,53.832058503,-3.053729907,399,
BTAO003-3,53.832158998,-3.053813188,400,
BTAO003-3,53.832354798,-3.053988088,401,
BTAO003-3,53.832507698,-3.054157288,402,
BTAO003-3,53.832662998,-3.054449288,403,
BTAO003-3,53.832652298,-3.054537788,404,
BTAO003-3,53.832653798,-3.054628188,405,
BTAO003-3,53.832667598,-3.054715588,406,
BTAO003-3,53.832692798,-3.054795288,407,
BTAO003-3,53.832732298,-3.054869188,408,
BTAO003-3,53.832785798,-3.054927188,409,
BTAO003-3,53.832853398,-3.054959988,410,
BTAO003-3,53.832923598,-3.054956788,411,
BTAO003-3,53.832995298,-3.054913088,412,
BTAO003-3,53.833049198,-3.054842288,413,
BTAO003-3,53.833088598,-3.054747888,414,
BTAO003-3,53.833109898,-3.054638188,415,
BTAO003-3,53.833112798,-3.054545688,416,
BTAO003-3,53.833102698,-3.054454688,417,
BTAO003-3,53.833080298,-3.054370288,418,
BTAO003-3,53.833046898,-3.054297088,419,
BTAO003-3,53.833063498,-3.054140888,420,
BTAO003-3,53.833091298,-3.053985188,421,
BTAO003-3,53.833127098,-3.053810788,422,
BTAO003-3,53.833192098,-3.053568688,423,
BTAO003-3,53.833266551,-3.053293658,424,
BTAO003-3,53.833266551,-3.053293658,425,
BTAO003-3,53.833287198,-3.053217388,426,
BTAO003-3,53.833527698,-3.052431588,427,
BTAO003-3,53.833688298,-3.051980388,428,
BTAO003-3,53.833998198,-3.051368988,429,
BTAO003-3,53.834195098,-3.050966688,430,
BTAO003-3,53.834236898,-3.050920288,431,
BTAO003-3,53.834293598,-3.050919088,432,
BTAO003-3,53.834404598,-3.050917388,433,
BTAO003-3,53.834838198,-3.050882288,434,
BTAO003-3,53.835246598,-3.050858888,435,
BTAO003-3,53.835669298,-3.050830388,436,
BTAO003-3,53.835832798,-3.050747488,437,
BTAO003-3,53.835870315,-3.050727369,438,
BTAO003-3,53.835870315,-3.050727369,439,
BTAO003-3,53.835974898,-3.050671288,440,
BTAO003-3,53.836080498,-3.050650088,441,
BTAO003-3,53.836262798,-3.050609188,442,
BTAO003-3,53.836911298,-3.050583388,443,
BTAO003-3,53.837742498,-3.050540988,444,
BTAO003-3,53.838572498,-3.050494688,445,
BTAO003-3,53.838859498,-3.050470788,446,
BTAO003-3,53.839398198,-3.050430788,447,
BTAO003-3,53.839671917,-3.050415992,448,
BTAO003-3,53.839671917,-3.050415992,449,
BTAO003-3,53.840171498,-3.050388988,450,
BTAO003-3,53.841000998,-3.050335888,451,
BTAO003-3,53.841541093,-3.050279104,452,
BTAO003-3,53.841541093,-3.050279104,453,
BTAO003-3,53.841836098,-3.050248088,454,
BTAO003-3,53.842657298,-3.050164088,455,
BTAO003-3,53.843054898,-3.050108488,456,
BTAO003-3,53.843489498,-3.050051688,457,
BTAO003-3,53.844121513,-3.049940012,458,
BTAO003-3,53.844121513,-3.049940012,459,
BTAO003-3,53.844343498,-3.049900788,460,
BTAO003-3,53.845159398,-3.049786988,461,
BTAO003-3,53.846209498,-3.049637888,462,
BTAO003-3,53.846266798,-3.049639788,463,
BTAO003-3,53.846326198,-3.049661688,464,
BTAO003-3,53.846417098,-3.049728488,465,
BTAO003-3,53.846550798,-3.049848688,466,
BTAO003-3,53.846955398,-3.050226588,467,
BTAO003-3,53.847103898,-3.050322488,468,
BTAO003-3,53.847198032,-3.0503586,469,
BTAO003-3,53.847198032,-3.0503586,470,
BTAO003-3,53.847205298,-3.050361388,471,
BTAO003-3,53.847368498,-3.050345888,472,
BTAO003-3,53.847540098,-3.050279588,473,
BTAO003-3,53.847705198,-3.050184188,474,
BTAO003-3,53.847748898,-3.050169288,475,
BTAO003-3,53.848276698,-3.049899288,476,
BTAO003-3,53.848467498,-3.049806088,477,
BTAO003-3,53.848744798,-3.049687288,478,
BTAO003-3,53.848949698,-3.049699688,479,
BTAO003-3,53.849200398,-3.049739188,480,
BTAO003-3,53.849308198,-3.049760488,481,
BTAO003-3,53.849571298,-3.049798288,482,
BTAO003-3,53.849668661,-3.049815652,483,
BTAO003-3,53.849668661,-3.049815652,484,
BTAO003-3,53.849932398,-3.049862688,485,
BTAO003-3,53.849977398,-3.049513488,486,
BTAO003-3,53.849988398,-3.049436288,487,
BTAO003-3,53.850151798,-3.048723088,488,
BTAO003-3,53.850304798,-3.048208988,489,
BTAO003-3,53.850341198,-3.048087588,490,
BTAO003-3,53.850472798,-3.047716488,491,
BTAO003-3,53.850499598,-3.047641588,492,
BTAO003-3,53.850653898,-3.047270088,493,
BTAO003-3,53.850769398,-3.047008388,494,
BTAO003-3,53.850880998,-3.046727688,495,
BTAO003-3,53.851005198,-3.046431388,496,
BTAO003-3,53.851062198,-3.046261188,497,
BTAO003-3,53.851092898,-3.046171488,498,
BTAO003-3,53.851143798,-3.046032788,499,
BTAO003-3,53.85121475,-3.045742083,500,
BTAO003-3,53.85121475,-3.045742083,501,
BTAO003-3,53.851233298,-3.045666088,502,
BTAO003-3,53.851311398,-3.045315988,503,
BTAO003-3,53.851413198,-3.044821088,504,
BTAO003-3,53.851421098,-3.044780188,505,
BTAO003-3,53.851440498,-3.044632888,506,
BTAO003-3,53.851456198,-3.044475988,507,
BTAO003-3,53.851474098,-3.043686488,508,
BTAO003-3,53.851508098,-3.043157488,509,
BTAO003-3,53.851533598,-3.042896688,510,
BTAO003-3,53.851578656,-3.042410882,511,
BTAO003-3,53.851578656,-3.042410882,512,
BTAO003-3,53.851607898,-3.042095588,513,
BTAO003-3,53.851619498,-3.041905088,514,
BTAO003-3,53.851620998,-3.041880788,515,
BTAO003-3,53.851693498,-3.041522388,516,
BTAO003-3,53.851713998,-3.041413688,517,
BTAO003-3,53.851734998,-3.041333388,518,
BTAO003-3,53.851764298,-3.041252588,519,
BTAO003-3,53.851818398,-3.041130588,520,
BTAO003-3,53.851843198,-3.041110788,521,
BTAO003-3,53.851874698,-3.041064688,522,
BTAO003-3,53.851889198,-3.041028488,523,
BTAO003-3,53.851901098,-3.040975388,524,
BTAO003-3,53.851904498,-3.040918888,525,
BTAO003-3,53.851900498,-3.040870888,526,
BTAO003-3,53.851890298,-3.040825588,527,
BTAO003-3,53.851887498,-3.040816788,528,
BTAO003-3,53.851933098,-3.040730088,529,
BTAO003-3,53.851976898,-3.040538388,530,
BTAO003-3,53.852022632,-3.04024217,531,
BTAO003-3,53.852022632,-3.04024217,532,
BTAO003-3,53.852024698,-3.040228788,533,
BTAO003-3,53.852045598,-3.040119488,534,
BTAO003-3,53.852082498,-3.039979488,535,
BTAO003-3,53.852101598,-3.039889088,536,
BTAO003-3,53.852122798,-3.039790288,537,
BTAO003-3,53.852141598,-3.039712088,538,
BTAO003-3,53.852162498,-3.039609288,539,
BTAO003-3,53.852186298,-3.039487688,540,
BTAO003-3,53.852205798,-3.039372088,541,
BTAO003-3,53.852227498,-3.039193688,542,
BTAO003-3,53.852263798,-3.038997188,543,
BTAO003-3,53.852267498,-3.038873288,544,
BTAO003-3,53.852273698,-3.038826688,545,
BTAO003-3,53.852307298,-3.038566388,546,
BTAO003-3,53.852350098,-3.038268488,547,
BTAO003-3,53.852334898,-3.037961788,548,
BTAO003-3,53.852324698,-3.037805088,549,
BTAO003-3,53.852322998,-3.037779288,550,
BTAO003-3,53.852306298,-3.037573688,551,
BTAO003-3,53.852307398,-3.037414088,552,
BTAO003-3,53.852458115,-3.036661552,553,
BTAO003-3,53.852458115,-3.036661552,554,
BTAO003-3,53.852828698,-3.034811088,555,
BTAO003-3,53.852545698,-3.034729688,556,
BTAO003-3,53.852289798,-3.034667688,557,
BTAO003-3,53.852140498,-3.034618288,558,
BTAO003-3,53.851595698,-3.034445688,559,
BTAO003-3,53.851734998,-3.033240004,560,
BTAO003-3,53.851734998,-3.033240004,561,
BTAO003-3,53.851813698,-3.032558788,562,
BTAO003-3,53.852079136,-3.030366739,563,
BTAO003-3,53.852079136,-3.030366739,564,
BTAO003-3,53.852171198,-3.029606388,565,
BTAO003-3,53.852272598,-3.028794988,566,
BTAO003-3,53.852334598,-3.028270488,567,
BTAO003-3,53.852400098,-3.027736688,568,
BTAO003-3,53.852425998,-3.027466088,569,
BTAO003-3,53.852452598,-3.027255888,570,
BTAO003-3,53.852524598,-3.026855888,571,
BTAO003-3,53.852743898,-3.026284988,572,
BTAO003-3,53.852786098,-3.026167088,573,
BTAO003-3,53.852843576,-3.025880639,574,
BTAO003-3,53.852843576,-3.025880639,575,
BTAO003-3,53.852920998,-3.025494788,576,
BTAO003-3,53.853171098,-3.025524888,577,
BTAO003-3,53.853192898,-3.025523288,578,
BTAO003-3,53.853381198,-3.025509388,579,
BTAO003-3,53.853525298,-3.025471888,580,
BTAO003-3,53.853637998,-3.025416388,581,
BTAO003-3,53.853835398,-3.025319088,582,
BTAO003-3,53.854310198,-3.025043988,583,
BTAO003-3,53.854927598,-3.024679988,584,
BTAO003-3,53.855250498,-3.024551188,585,
BTAO003-3,53.855515398,-3.024520788,586,
BTAO003-3,53.855927398,-3.024605288,587,
BTAO003-3,53.855951298,-3.024610188,588,
BTAO003-3,53.856346398,-3.024691288,589,
BTAO003-3,53.856455898,-3.024710888,590,
BTAO003-3,53.856486698,-3.024716888,591,
BTAO003-3,53.856528898,-3.024721288,592,
BTAO003-3,53.856673298,-3.024739088,593,
BTAO003-3,53.856804135,-3.024753268,594,
BTAO003-3,53.856804135,-3.024753268,595,
BTAO003-3,53.856966698,-3.024770888,596,
BTAO003-3,53.857128798,-3.024795688,597,
BTAO003-3,53.857197298,-3.024804488,598,
BTAO003-3,53.857238098,-3.024810188,599,
BTAO003-3,53.857433498,-3.024832588,600,
BTAO003-3,53.857783898,-3.024841688,601,
BTAO003-3,53.857858198,-3.024882588,602,
BTAO003-3,53.857923898,-3.024918788,603,
BTAO003-3,53.858021198,-3.024966488,604,
BTAO003-3,53.858099198,-3.025015088,605,
BTAO003-3,53.858168398,-3.025081988,606,
BTAO003-3,53.858185333,-3.025100787,607,
BTAO003-3,53.858185333,-3.025100787,608,
BTAO003-3,53.858265598,-3.025189888,609,
BTAO003-3,53.858381298,-3.025356288,610,
BTAO003-3,53.858421098,-3.025437688,611,
BTAO003-3,53.858513998,-3.025625088,612,
BTAO003-3,53.858594998,-3.025837288,613,
BTAO003-3,53.858849298,-3.025676788,614,
BTAO003-3,53.859040798,-3.025589288,615,
BTAO003-3,53.859211498,-3.025548188,616,
BTAO003-3,53.859329398,-3.025530488,617,
BTAO003-3,53.859375198,-3.025524788,618,
BTAO003-3,53.859555298,-3.025513788,619,
BTAO003-3,53.859704898,-3.025525988,620,
BTAO003-3,53.859760898,-3.025537388,621,
BTAO003-3,53.859830198,-3.025558788,622,
BTAO003-3,53.860344798,-3.025765288,623,
BTAO003-3,53.860478098,-3.025816788,624,
BTAO003-3,53.860743698,-3.025927488,625,
BTAO003-3,53.861079298,-3.026067288,626,
BTAO003-3,53.861268298,-3.026169288,627,
BTAO003-3,53.861294998,-3.026176988,628,
BTAO003-3,53.861611598,-3.026315588,629,
BTAO003-3,53.861709971,-3.026356193,630,
BTAO003-3,53.861709971,-3.026356193,631,
BTAO003-3,53.862337898,-3.026615388,632,
BTAO003-3,53.862518198,-3.026692588,633,
BTAO003-3,53.862637198,-3.026753388,634,
BTAO003-3,53.862851498,-3.026868288,635,
BTAO003-3,53.862927398,-3.026910188,636,
BTAO003-3,53.863006598,-3.026965388,637,
BTAO003-3,53.863053598,-3.027005488,638,
BTAO003-3,53.863087098,-3.027037788,639,
BTAO003-3,53.863188398,-3.027143488,640,
BTAO003-3,53.863275298,-3.027262588,641,
BTAO003-3,53.863339798,-3.027381588,642,
BTAO003-3,53.863393398,-3.027494088,643,
BTAO003-3,53.863467398,-3.027672188,644,
BTAO003-3,53.863541298,-3.027842688,645,
BTAO003-3,53.86362631,-3.028022888,646,
BTAO003-3,53.86362631,-3.028022888,647,
BTAO003-3,53.863640698,-3.028053388,648,
BTAO003-3,53.863731998,-3.028193088,649,
BTAO003-3,53.863838898,-3.028322788,650,
BTAO003-3,53.863934398,-3.028412888,651,
BTAO003-3,53.864055298,-3.028497588,652,
BTAO003-3,53.864126498,-3.028532188,653,
BTAO003-3,53.864280398,-3.028576688,654,
BTAO003-3,53.864371898,-3.028585288,655,
BTAO003-3,53.864465298,-3.028575288,656,
BTAO003-3,53.864574098,-3.028550988,657,
BTAO003-3,53.864657298,-3.028515288,658,
BTAO003-3,53.864722698,-3.028483188,659,
BTAO003-3,53.864743198,-3.028470988,660,
BTAO003-3,53.864792798,-3.028442688,661,
BTAO003-3,53.864782898,-3.028335388,662,
BTAO003-3,53.864766898,-3.028228688,663,
BTAO003-3,53.864694198,-3.027958888,664,
BTAO003-3,53.864560098,-3.027528688,665,
BTAO003-3,53.864499898,-3.027321888,666,
BTAO003-3,53.864642998,-3.027192288,667,
BTAO003-3,53.864671798,-3.027167388,668,
BTAO003-3,53.864981698,-3.026902488,669,
BTAO003-3,53.865122469,-3.026778458,670,
BTAO003-3,53.865122469,-3.026778458,671,
BTAO003-3,53.865164998,-3.026740988,672,
BTAO003-3,53.865351498,-3.026577088,673,
BTAO003-3,53.865532298,-3.026413988,674,
BTAO003-3,53.866146198,-3.025887988,675,
BTAO003-3,53.866459198,-3.025621288,676,
BTAO003-3,53.866536598,-3.025542288,677,
BTAO003-3,53.866609098,-3.025442188,678,
BTAO003-3,53.866689398,-3.025299088,679,
BTAO003-3,53.866738498,-3.025189188,680,
BTAO003-3,53.866786908,-3.02505499,681,
BTAO003-3,53.866786908,-3.02505499,682,
BTAO003-3,53.866802998,-3.025010388,683,
BTAO003-3,53.866852298,-3.024806188,684,
BTAO003-3,53.866876998,-3.024661288,685,
BTAO003-3,53.866898198,-3.024493088,686,
BTAO003-3,53.866901498,-3.024383188,687,
BTAO003-3,53.866878498,-3.024078088,688,
BTAO003-3,53.866831498,-3.023596788,689,
BTAO003-3,53.866800398,-3.023298088,690,
BTAO003-3,53.866784098,-3.023098688,691,
BTAO003-3,53.866779298,-3.022861088,692,
BTAO003-3,53.866786398,-3.022767788,693,
BTAO003-3,53.866803798,-3.022646988,694,
BTAO003-3,53.866830298,-3.022525888,695,
BTAO003-3,53.866863898,-3.022410088,696,
BTAO003-3,53.866908598,-3.022288788,697,
BTAO003-3,53.866962698,-3.022175588,698,
BTAO003-3,53.867007598,-3.022093188,699,
BTAO003-3,53.867046598,-3.022039888,700,
BTAO003-3,53.867095098,-3.021976188,701,
BTAO003-3,53.867146698,-3.021925088,702,
BTAO003-3,53.867184098,-3.021899688,703,
BTAO003-3,53.867236098,-3.021872088,704,
BTAO003-3,53.867293298,-3.021842288,705,
BTAO003-3,53.867366698,-3.021814188,706,
BTAO003-3,53.867455398,-3.021786388,707,
BTAO003-3,53.867566898,-3.021758788,708,
BTAO003-3,53.867761798,-3.021709488,709,
BTAO003-3,53.868038598,-3.021638881,710,
BTAO003-3,53.868038598,-3.021638881,711,
BTAO003-3,53.868086398,-3.021626688,712,
BTAO003-3,53.868541098,-3.021519588,713,
BTAO003-3,53.868704698,-3.023349788,714,
BTAO003-3,53.868730633,-3.023652494,715,
BTAO003-3,53.868730633,-3.023652494,716,
BTAO003-3,53.868745198,-3.023822488,717,
BTAO003-3,53.868860998,-3.025035788,718,
BTAO003-3,53.868862698,-3.025057088,719,
BTAO003-3,53.868969398,-3.026445588,720,
BTAO003-3,53.869005732,-3.026913242,721,
BTAO003-3,53.869005732,-3.026913242,722,
BTAO003-3,53.869058898,-3.027597588,723,
BTAO003-3,53.869117798,-3.028436688,724,
BTAO003-3,53.868813998,-3.028530288,725,
BTAO003-3,53.868603978,-3.02858643,726,
BTAO003-3,53.868603978,-3.02858643,727,
BTAO003-3,53.868445898,-3.028628688,728,
BTAO003-3,53.867775198,-3.028812888,729,
BTAO003-3,53.867064198,-3.029010588,730,
BTAO003-3,53.866849341,-3.029067479,731,
BTAO003-3,53.866849341,-3.029067479,732,
BTAO003-3,53.866271098,-3.029220588,733,
BTAO003-3,53.866076798,-3.029281488,734,
BTAO003-3,53.866186598,-3.029765888,735,
BTAO003-3,53.866251098,-3.030068988,736,
BTAO003-3,53.866328098,-3.030462988,737,
BTAO003-3,53.86634062,-3.030533463,738,
BTAO003-3,53.86634062,-3.030533463,739,
BTAO003-3,53.866404698,-3.030894088,740,
BTAO003-3,53.866488498,-3.031386588,741,
BTAO003-3,53.866563898,-3.031893188,742,
BTAO003-3,53.866648392,-3.03256586,743,
BTAO003-3,53.866648392,-3.03256586,744,
BTAO003-3,53.866651498,-3.032590588,745,
BTAO003-3,53.866755798,-3.033700588,746,
BTAO003-3,53.866835681,-3.034506522,747,
BTAO003-3,53.866835681,-3.034506522,748,
BTAO003-3,53.866866998,-3.034822488,749,
BTAO003-3,53.867718998,-3.034556888,750,
BTAO003-3,53.868100089,-3.034454284,751,
BTAO003-3,53.868100089,-3.034454284,752,
BTAO003-3,53.868341498,-3.034389288,753,
BTAO003-3,53.868457998,-3.034353788,754,
BTAO003-3,53.869032198,-3.034159788,755,
BTAO003-3,53.870145598,-3.033836288,756,
BTAO003-3,53.870275698,-3.033798488,757,
BTAO003-3,53.870341698,-3.033780888,758,
BTAO003-3,53.870404298,-3.033764288,759,
BTAO003-3,53.870696426,-3.033680235,760,
BTAO003-3,53.870696426,-3.033680235,761,
BTAO003-3,53.870837698,-3.033639588,762,
BTAO003-3,53.871664198,-3.033401788,763,
BTAO003-3,53.872114998,-3.033275688,764,
BTAO003-3,53.87236353,-3.033222005,765,
BTAO003-3,53.87236353,-3.033222005,766,
BTAO003-3,53.872411298,-3.033211688,767,
BTAO003-3,53.873077098,-3.033184488,768,
BTAO003-3,53.872866698,-3.035255088,769,
BTAO003-3,53.872757998,-3.036319888,770,
BTAO003-3,53.872664801,-3.037282321,771,
BTAO003-3,53.872664801,-3.037282321,772,
BTAO003-3,53.872618098,-3.037764588,773,
BTAO003-3,53.872544698,-3.038501388,774,
BTAO003-3,53.872493898,-3.038991588,775,
BTAO003-3,53.872393498,-3.039946688,776,
BTAO003-3,53.872297298,-3.040958988,777,
BTAO003-3,53.872277351,-3.04117969,778,
BTAO003-3,53.872277351,-3.04117969,779,
BTAO003-3,53.872261498,-3.041355088,780,
BTAO003-3,53.872162298,-3.042441888,781,
BTAO003-3,53.872157298,-3.042510688,782,
BTAO003-3,53.872148498,-3.042670388,783,
BTAO003-3,53.872138798,-3.042827588,784,
BTAO003-3,53.872134798,-3.042878288,785,
BTAO003-3,53.872126198,-3.043008888,786,
BTAO003-3,53.872365498,-3.043041788,787,
BTAO003-3,53.872592103,-3.043073124,788,
BTAO003-3,53.872592103,-3.043073124,789,
BTAO003-3,53.872934598,-3.043120488,790,
BTAO003-3,53.873802798,-3.043240288,791,
BTAO003-3,53.873840298,-3.043245488,792,
BTAO003-3,53.874028387,-3.043267872,793,
BTAO003-3,53.874028387,-3.043267872,794,
BTAO003-3,53.874785598,-3.043357988,795,
BTAO003-3,53.875002498,-3.043304688,796,
BTAO003-3,53.875104498,-3.043263388,797,
BTAO003-3,53.875198698,-3.043218288,798,
BTAO003-3,53.875293698,-3.043150488,799,
BTAO003-3,53.875379998,-3.043070988,800,
BTAO003-3,53.875449598,-3.042999888,801,
BTAO003-3,53.875542398,-3.042886288,802,
BTAO003-3,53.875596798,-3.042811688,803,
BTAO003-3,53.875666598,-3.042697288,804,
BTAO003-3,53.875792898,-3.042448588,805,
BTAO003-3,53.875912223,-3.042182906,806,
BTAO003-3,53.875912223,-3.042182906,807,
BTAO003-3,53.875960198,-3.042076088,808,
BTAO003-3,53.876257598,-3.041408788,809,
BTAO003-3,53.876360898,-3.041209488,810,
BTAO003-3,53.876468998,-3.041058888,811,
BTAO003-3,53.876569998,-3.040932488,812,
BTAO003-3,53.876634698,-3.040849188,813,
BTAO003-3,53.876724898,-3.040748188,814,
BTAO003-3,53.876803098,-3.040646588,815,
BTAO003-3,53.876887798,-3.040523788,816,
BTAO003-3,53.876965998,-3.040406288,817,
BTAO003-3,53.877027198,-3.040288588,818,
BTAO003-3,53.877127998,-3.040131788,819,
BTAO003-3,53.877235598,-3.040045288,820,
BTAO003-3,53.877348898,-3.039993988,821,
BTAO003-3,53.877608298,-3.039944688,822,
BTAO003-3,53.877648498,-3.039940888,823,
BTAO003-3,53.877887398,-3.039937988,824,
BTAO003-3,53.877932198,-3.039932088,825,
BTAO003-3,53.878151293,-3.039879617,826,
BTAO003-3,53.878151293,-3.039879617,827,
BTAO003-3,53.878212798,-3.039864888,828,
BTAO003-3,53.878279398,-3.039820588,829,
BTAO003-3,53.878189398,-3.039801388,830,
BTAO003-3,53.878136498,-3.039806288,831,
BTAO003-3,53.878058598,-3.039819988,832,
BTAO003-3,53.878020298,-3.039821588,833,
BTAO003-3,53.877993498,-3.039813988,834,
BTAO003-3,53.877968498,-3.039797988,835,
BTAO003-3,53.877950198,-3.039777588,836,
BTAO003-3,53.877916798,-3.039732888,837,
BTAO003-3,53.877908298,-3.039717888,838,
BTAO003-3,53.877904398,-3.039684188,839,
BTAO003-3,53.877898098,-3.039654688,840,
BTAO003-3,53.877883898,-3.039624488,841,
BTAO003-3,53.877865298,-3.039603088,842,
BTAO003-3,53.877848298,-3.039590788,843,
BTAO003-3,53.877833598,-3.039586488,844,
BTAO003-3,53.877802698,-3.039588388,845,
BTAO003-3,53.877610398,-3.039626388,846,
BTAO003-3,53.877539798,-3.039640688,847,
BTAO003-3,53.877337598,-3.039683988,848,
BTAO003-3,53.877283898,-3.039701988,849,
BTAO003-3,53.877204698,-3.039744888,850,
BTAO003-3,53.877117098,-3.039817388,851,
BTAO003-3,53.877059798,-3.039877388,852,
BTAO003-3,53.877004298,-3.039942088,853,
BTAO003-3,53.876945198,-3.040029988,854,
BTAO003-3,53.876891998,-3.040127988,855,
BTAO003-3,53.876808498,-3.040286088,856,
BTAO003-3,53.876728998,-3.040400988,857,
BTAO003-3,53.876644698,-3.040508688,858,
BTAO003-3,53.876487998,-3.040694788,859,
BTAO003-3,53.876426909,-3.040776037,860,
BTAO004-2,53.79571471,-2.992922741,0,
BTAO004-2,53.795709298,-2.992968988,1,
BTAO004-2,53.795682698,-2.993046288,2,
BTAO004-2,53.795651498,-2.993046388,3,
BTAO004-2,53.795634998,-2.993054088,4,
BTAO004-2,53.795608198,-2.993081288,5,
BTAO004-2,53.795596198,-2.993106288,6,
BTAO004-2,53.795588498,-2.993122388,7,
BTAO004-2,53.795578698,-2.993168788,8,
BTAO004-2,53.795578498,-2.993221688,9,
BTAO004-2,53.795588898,-2.993271588,10,
BTAO004-2,53.795611998,-2.993316788,11,
BTAO004-2,53.795639698,-2.993341388,12,
BTAO004-2,53.795681898,-2.993346688,13,
BTAO004-2,53.795711398,-2.993329088,14,
BTAO004-2,53.795737798,-2.993290788,15,
BTAO004-2,53.795752598,-2.993244188,16,
BTAO004-2,53.795755298,-2.993165788,17,
BTAO004-2,53.795743798,-2.993116588,18,
BTAO004-2,53.795772998,-2.993024888,19,
BTAO004-2,53.795797198,-2.992898488,20,
BTAO004-2,53.795804198,-2.992802388,21,
BTAO004-2,53.795807898,-2.992721188,22,
BTAO004-2,53.795824898,-2.992641988,23,
BTAO004-2,53.795871098,-2.992567188,24,
BTAO004-2,53.795983298,-2.992516188,25,
BTAO004-2,53.796053998,-2.992499188,26,
BTAO004-2,53.796105098,-2.992487688,27,
BTAO004-2,53.796188798,-2.992475588,28,
BTAO004-2,53.796210298,-2.992493188,29,
BTAO004-2,53.796240198,-2.992502588,30,
BTAO004-2,53.796270298,-2.992496588,31,
BTAO004-2,53.796298098,-2.992475888,32,
BTAO004-2,53.796320498,-2.992442988,33,
BTAO004-2,53.796336398,-2.992400688,34,
BTAO004-2,53.796344298,-2.992354288,35,
BTAO004-2,53.796344298,-2.992306988,36,
BTAO004-2,53.796335198,-2.992255788,37,
BTAO004-2,53.796317998,-2.992213188,38,
BTAO004-2,53.796246398,-2.991631088,39,
BTAO004-2,53.796221498,-2.991294188,40,
BTAO004-2,53.796166398,-2.990625288,41,
BTAO004-2,53.796242998,-2.990605088,42,
BTAO004-2,53.796330398,-2.990579088,43,
BTAO004-2,53.796559898,-2.990526188,44,
BTAO004-2,53.796640198,-2.990507288,45,
BTAO004-2,53.796706698,-2.990493588,46,
BTAO004-2,53.797341217,-2.990328241,47,
BTAO004-2,53.797341217,-2.990328241,48,
BTAO004-2,53.797804598,-2.990207488,49,
BTAO004-2,53.798416198,-2.990049788,50,
BTAO004-2,53.798483098,-2.990036788,51,
BTAO004-2,53.798546798,-2.990046588,52,
BTAO004-2,53.798664898,-2.990092188,53,
BTAO004-2,53.798773498,-2.990167988,54,
BTAO004-2,53.798965398,-2.990364188,55,
BTAO004-2,53.799114298,-2.990564088,56,
BTAO004-2,53.799192998,-2.990691288,57,
BTAO004-2,53.799261498,-2.990870688,58,
BTAO004-2,53.799306598,-2.991042788,59,
BTAO004-2,53.799346698,-2.991287188,60,
BTAO004-2,53.799534598,-2.992760988,61,
BTAO004-2,53.799539914,-2.992814926,62,
BTAO004-2,53.799539914,-2.992814926,63,
BTAO004-2,53.799629898,-2.993727988,64,
BTAO004-2,53.799721198,-2.994941488,65,
BTAO004-2,53.799727998,-2.995063488,66,
BTAO004-2,53.799756279,-2.995676569,67,
BTAO004-2,53.799756279,-2.995676569,68,
BTAO004-2,53.799765598,-2.995878588,69,
BTAO004-2,53.799784798,-2.996305088,70,
BTAO004-2,53.799799198,-2.996586288,71,
BTAO004-2,53.799808898,-2.996776088,72,
BTAO004-2,53.799812798,-2.996851888,73,
BTAO004-2,53.800383098,-2.996842488,74,
BTAO004-2,53.800477198,-2.996833588,75,
BTAO004-2,53.800621198,-2.996819988,76,
BTAO004-2,53.801085998,-2.996714388,77,
BTAO004-2,53.801341698,-2.996604888,78,
BTAO004-2,53.80143638,-2.996560685,79,
BTAO004-2,53.80143638,-2.996560685,80,
BTAO004-2,53.801590598,-2.996488688,81,
BTAO004-2,53.802081198,-2.996170188,82,
BTAO004-2,53.802434798,-2.995894688,83,
BTAO004-2,53.802567198,-2.996479288,84,
BTAO004-2,53.802592898,-2.996608988,85,
BTAO004-2,53.802645498,-2.996878588,86,
BTAO004-2,53.802676698,-2.997045488,87,
BTAO004-2,53.802686998,-2.997109288,88,
BTAO004-2,53.802700898,-2.997198388,89,
BTAO004-2,53.802706898,-2.997230388,90,
BTAO004-2,53.802717098,-2.997291788,91,
BTAO004-2,53.802757098,-2.997548288,92,
BTAO004-2,53.802791798,-2.997810188,93,
BTAO004-2,53.802812498,-2.998116588,94,
BTAO004-2,53.802823698,-2.998263288,95,
BTAO004-2,53.802844298,-2.998733788,96,
BTAO004-2,53.802844098,-2.998995688,97,
BTAO004-2,53.802844098,-2.999074988,98,
BTAO004-2,53.802941598,-2.999082288,99,
BTAO004-2,53.803135198,-2.999125488,100,
BTAO004-2,53.80363989,-2.999665602,101,
BTAO004-2,53.80363989,-2.999665602,102,
BTAO004-2,53.803752098,-2.999785688,103,
BTAO004-2,53.804060498,-3.000080588,104,
BTAO004-2,53.804768198,-3.000749588,105,
BTAO004-2,53.804916398,-3.002424188,106,
BTAO004-2,53.804935948,-3.002814228,107,
BTAO004-2,53.804935948,-3.002814228,108,
BTAO004-2,53.804961998,-3.003333988,109,
BTAO004-2,53.805027898,-3.004312488,110,
BTAO004-2,53.805085698,-3.005009588,111,
BTAO004-2,53.805105698,-3.005251588,112,
BTAO004-2,53.805121632,-3.005444259,113,
BTAO004-2,53.805121632,-3.005444259,114,
BTAO004-2,53.805121998,-3.005448688,115,
BTAO004-2,53.805159098,-3.005896388,116,
BTAO004-2,53.805192598,-3.006298588,117,
BTAO004-2,53.805259859,-3.007105178,118,
BTAO004-2,53.805259859,-3.007105178,119,
BTAO004-2,53.805267798,-3.007200388,120,
BTAO004-2,53.805349598,-3.008006788,121,
BTAO004-2,53.805415698,-3.008742488,122,
BTAO004-2,53.805425398,-3.008851488,123,
BTAO004-2,53.805422098,-3.008912488,124,
BTAO004-2,53.804857898,-3.008867988,125,
BTAO004-2,53.804834998,-3.008862588,126,
BTAO004-2,53.804822598,-3.008928588,127,
BTAO004-2,53.804784198,-3.009729188,128,
BTAO004-2,53.80475617,-3.01063026,129,
BTAO004-2,53.80475617,-3.01063026,130,
BTAO004-2,53.804739198,-3.011175788,131,
BTAO004-2,53.804989398,-3.011132488,132,
BTAO004-2,53.805230298,-3.011094688,133,
BTAO004-2,53.805519598,-3.011333388,134,
BTAO004-2,53.805676698,-3.011505088,135,
BTAO004-2,53.805696998,-3.011573688,136,
BTAO004-2,53.805733598,-3.011854788,137,
BTAO004-2,53.805789331,-3.012366834,138,
BTAO004-2,53.805789331,-3.012366834,139,
BTAO004-2,53.805791198,-3.012383988,140,
BTAO004-2,53.805789598,-3.012682188,141,
BTAO004-2,53.805782898,-3.012843388,142,
BTAO004-2,53.805720998,-3.013254788,143,
BTAO004-2,53.805951998,-3.013334788,144,
BTAO004-2,53.806046698,-3.013367588,145,
BTAO004-2,53.806320398,-3.013453388,146,
BTAO004-2,53.806442098,-3.013479188,147,
BTAO004-2,53.806506877,-3.013471291,148,
BTAO004-2,53.806506877,-3.013471291,149,
BTAO004-2,53.807172998,-3.013390088,150,
BTAO004-2,53.807504198,-3.013316488,151,
BTAO004-2,53.807529234,-3.013791538,152,
BTAO004-2,53.807529234,-3.013791538,153,
BTAO004-2,53.807557098,-3.014320288,154,
BTAO004-2,53.807583798,-3.015316588,155,
BTAO004-2,53.807685898,-3.015791088,156,
BTAO004-2,53.807806998,-3.016281388,157,
BTAO004-2,53.808063898,-3.017247088,158,
BTAO004-2,53.808218669,-3.017848749,159,
BTAO004-2,53.808218669,-3.017848749,160,
BTAO004-2,53.808286898,-3.018113988,161,
BTAO004-2,53.807683798,-3.018723388,162,
BTAO004-2,53.807017598,-3.019350388,163,
BTAO004-2,53.806827898,-3.019527488,164,
BTAO004-2,53.806688898,-3.019745988,165,
BTAO004-2,53.806650313,-3.019840205,166,
BTAO004-2,53.806650313,-3.019840205,167,
BTAO004-2,53.806506698,-3.020190888,168,
BTAO004-2,53.806436698,-3.020360488,169,
BTAO004-2,53.806459198,-3.020447688,170,
BTAO004-2,53.806467598,-3.020537588,171,
BTAO004-2,53.806460698,-3.020657588,172,
BTAO004-2,53.806456298,-3.020700988,173,
BTAO004-2,53.806429498,-3.020951088,174,
BTAO004-2,53.806422098,-3.021025388,175,
BTAO004-2,53.806355598,-3.021753788,176,
BTAO004-2,53.806325298,-3.022083088,177,
BTAO004-2,53.806334302,-3.022347641,178,
BTAO004-2,53.806334302,-3.022347641,179,
BTAO004-2,53.806351598,-3.022855888,180,
BTAO004-2,53.806361698,-3.023102588,181,
BTAO004-2,53.806383198,-3.023366788,182,
BTAO004-2,53.806409698,-3.023800788,183,
BTAO004-2,53.806412798,-3.023829188,184,
BTAO004-2,53.806431898,-3.024004188,185,
BTAO004-2,53.806509598,-3.024716188,186,
BTAO004-2,53.806166598,-3.024781588,187,
BTAO004-2,53.805760198,-3.024814888,188,
BTAO004-2,53.805741972,-3.024816189,189,
BTAO004-2,53.805741972,-3.024816189,190,
BTAO004-2,53.805586598,-3.024827288,191,
BTAO004-2,53.805235398,-3.024818488,192,
BTAO004-2,53.805113998,-3.024815488,193,
BTAO004-2,53.805002998,-3.024805088,194,
BTAO004-2,53.804854098,-3.024780688,195,
BTAO004-2,53.804542798,-3.024725888,196,
BTAO004-2,53.804452298,-3.024696688,197,
BTAO004-2,53.804348598,-3.024624788,198,
BTAO004-2,53.804217998,-3.024573988,199,
BTAO004-2,53.804134698,-3.024544788,200,
BTAO004-2,53.804122398,-3.024649088,201,
BTAO004-2,53.804065198,-3.025156288,202,
BTAO004-2,53.804031698,-3.025456488,203,
BTAO004-2,53.803895298,-3.026615688,204,
BTAO004-2,53.803867298,-3.026876988,205,
BTAO004-2,53.803856298,-3.027042488,206,
BTAO004-2,53.803943698,-3.027109688,207,
BTAO004-2,53.804297117,-3.027422476,208,
BTAO004-2,53.804297117,-3.027422476,209,
BTAO004-2,53.804382098,-3.027497688,210,
BTAO004-2,53.804551198,-3.027570288,211,
BTAO004-2,53.804955398,-3.027900288,212,
BTAO004-2,53.805259498,-3.028130788,213,
BTAO004-2,53.805428098,-3.028257488,214,
BTAO004-2,53.805537498,-3.028342288,215,
BTAO004-2,53.805748098,-3.028522788,216,
BTAO004-2,53.805892798,-3.028658188,217,
BTAO004-2,53.805998898,-3.028773388,218,
BTAO004-2,53.806034398,-3.028814088,219,
BTAO004-2,53.806147298,-3.028942988,220,
BTAO004-2,53.806304498,-3.029147088,221,
BTAO004-2,53.806340976,-3.0291959,222,
BTAO004-2,53.806340976,-3.0291959,223,
BTAO004-2,53.806387898,-3.029258688,224,
BTAO004-2,53.806453098,-3.029352588,225,
BTAO004-2,53.806483298,-3.029395988,226,
BTAO004-2,53.806702698,-3.029728388,227,
BTAO004-2,53.806806298,-3.029890888,228,
BTAO004-2,53.806914298,-3.030070688,229,
BTAO004-2,53.807027898,-3.030270988,230,
BTAO004-2,53.807133598,-3.030453388,231,
BTAO004-2,53.807342898,-3.030806088,232,
BTAO004-2,53.807561898,-3.031133388,233,
BTAO004-2,53.807578398,-3.031158088,234,
BTAO004-2,53.807736998,-3.031332688,235,
BTAO004-2,53.807799198,-3.031397488,236,
BTAO004-2,53.807897998,-3.031500288,237,
BTAO004-2,53.808094298,-3.031683888,238,
BTAO004-2,53.808241298,-3.031805088,239,
BTAO004-2,53.808351498,-3.031864388,240,
BTAO004-2,53.808542598,-3.031895088,241,
BTAO004-2,53.808635936,-3.031898726,242,
BTAO004-2,53.808635936,-3.031898726,243,
BTAO004-2,53.808660598,-3.031899688,244,
BTAO004-2,53.808792898,-3.031892688,245,
BTAO004-2,53.808922398,-3.031892688,246,
BTAO004-2,53.809036998,-3.031922188,247,
BTAO004-2,53.809081898,-3.031944788,248,
BTAO004-2,53.809152398,-3.031980388,249,
BTAO004-2,53.809482998,-3.032207388,250,
BTAO004-2,53.809857998,-3.032492588,251,
BTAO004-2,53.810171598,-3.032768588,252,
BTAO004-2,53.81029691,-3.032873093,253,
BTAO004-2,53.81029691,-3.032873093,254,
BTAO004-2,53.810541398,-3.033076988,255,
BTAO004-2,53.810653698,-3.033170688,256,
BTAO004-2,53.810851798,-3.033313688,257,
BTAO004-2,53.810990998,-3.033414888,258,
BTAO004-2,53.811057498,-3.033458788,259,
BTAO004-2,53.811299298,-3.033629888,260,
BTAO004-2,53.811418998,-3.033709488,261,
BTAO004-2,53.811657498,-3.033915388,262,
BTAO004-2,53.811775698,-3.034055188,263,
BTAO004-2,53.81185285,-3.034146378,264,
BTAO004-2,53.81185285,-3.034146378,265,
BTAO004-2,53.812082898,-3.034418288,266,
BTAO004-2,53.812187298,-3.034482788,267,
BTAO004-2,53.812451598,-3.034646088,268,
BTAO004-2,53.812852198,-3.034911488,269,
BTAO004-2,53.81306429,-3.035013617,270,
BTAO004-2,53.81306429,-3.035013617,271,
BTAO004-2,53.813499498,-3.035223188,272,
BTAO004-2,53.813517998,-3.035228888,273,
BTAO004-2,53.813971098,-3.035355188,274,
BTAO004-2,53.814041198,-3.035380888,275,
BTAO004-2,53.814119798,-3.035409088,276,
BTAO004-2,53.814445198,-3.035525788,277,
BTAO004-2,53.814500298,-3.035549188,278,
BTAO004-2,53.814806198,-3.035803888,279,
BTAO004-2,53.814893898,-3.035925288,280,
BTAO004-2,53.815235798,-3.036283888,281,
BTAO004-2,53.815248443,-3.036293721,282,
BTAO004-2,53.815248443,-3.036293721,283,
BTAO004-2,53.815342398,-3.036366788,284,
BTAO004-2,53.815432798,-3.036430188,285,
BTAO004-2,53.815513498,-3.036483588,286,
BTAO004-2,53.815676098,-3.036568688,287,
BTAO004-2,53.815948098,-3.036694688,288,
BTAO004-2,53.816042598,-3.036742088,289,
BTAO004-2,53.816262598,-3.036851888,290,
BTAO004-2,53.816351098,-3.036963388,291,
BTAO004-2,53.816493498,-3.037046288,292,
BTAO004-2,53.816672298,-3.037149088,293,
BTAO004-2,53.816806698,-3.037230488,294,
BTAO004-2,53.816997398,-3.037345688,295,
BTAO004-2,53.817089698,-3.037345788,296,
BTAO004-2,53.817298798,-3.037485888,297,
BTAO004-2,53.817517298,-3.037638788,298,
BTAO004-2,53.817517298,-3.037638788,299,
BTAO004-2,53.817631298,-3.037711288,300,
BTAO004-2,53.817880998,-3.037860288,301,
BTAO004-2,53.818003498,-3.037912288,302,
BTAO004-2,53.818096598,-3.037953888,303,
BTAO004-2,53.818177298,-3.038026988,304,
BTAO004-2,53.818253498,-3.038092988,305,
BTAO004-2,53.818317398,-3.038150288,306,
BTAO004-2,53.818356098,-3.038196988,307,
BTAO004-2,53.818389298,-3.038264088,308,
BTAO004-2,53.818410998,-3.038316688,309,
BTAO004-2,53.818462098,-3.038466188,310,
BTAO004-2,53.818509598,-3.038619988,311,
BTAO004-2,53.818605098,-3.038900288,312,
BTAO004-2,53.818600398,-3.038966588,313,
BTAO004-2,53.818572998,-3.039351288,314,
BTAO004-2,53.81857215,-3.039454199,315,
BTAO004-2,53.81857215,-3.039454199,316,
BTAO004-2,53.818571498,-3.039533388,317,
BTAO004-2,53.818588698,-3.039786788,318,
BTAO004-2,53.818596898,-3.039981388,319,
BTAO004-2,53.818599598,-3.040045388,320,
BTAO004-2,53.818676598,-3.040737188,321,
BTAO004-2,53.818730498,-3.041265688,322,
BTAO004-2,53.818749598,-3.041623888,323,
BTAO004-2,53.818728698,-3.041907088,324,
BTAO004-2,53.818605598,-3.042887688,325,
BTAO004-2,53.818573198,-3.043160688,326,
BTAO004-2,53.818528991,-3.043505735,327,
BTAO004-2,53.818528991,-3.043505735,328,
BTAO004-2,53.818516198,-3.043605588,329,
BTAO004-2,53.818405298,-3.044252788,330,
BTAO004-2,53.818371198,-3.044408888,331,
BTAO004-2,53.818349398,-3.044509388,332,
BTAO004-2,53.818290698,-3.044806588,333,
BTAO004-2,53.818253898,-3.045024388,334,
BTAO004-2,53.818207198,-3.045296288,335,
BTAO004-2,53.818198698,-3.045354888,336,
BTAO004-2,53.818173198,-3.045522588,337,
BTAO004-2,53.818088898,-3.046118588,338,
BTAO004-2,53.818069998,-3.046273188,339,
BTAO004-2,53.817970489,-3.047304731,340,
BTAO004-2,53.817970489,-3.047304731,341,
BTAO004-2,53.817958598,-3.047427988,342,
BTAO004-2,53.817918498,-3.048152988,343,
BTAO004-2,53.817909798,-3.048413188,344,
BTAO004-2,53.817943698,-3.049019988,345,
BTAO004-2,53.817947598,-3.049136588,346,
BTAO004-2,53.817949798,-3.049269288,347,
BTAO004-2,53.817953798,-3.049451588,348,
BTAO004-2,53.817957898,-3.050077988,349,
BTAO004-2,53.817957298,-3.050165588,350,
BTAO004-2,53.817956998,-3.050204388,351,
BTAO004-2,53.817865398,-3.051194488,352,
BTAO004-2,53.817875698,-3.051332088,353,
BTAO004-2,53.817892398,-3.051422488,354,
BTAO004-2,53.817933898,-3.051550688,355,
BTAO004-2,53.817994698,-3.051641288,356,
BTAO004-2,53.818071798,-3.051701088,357,
BTAO004-2,53.818164498,-3.051768788,358,
BTAO004-2,53.818454698,-3.051963888,359,
BTAO004-2,53.818642698,-3.052082588,360,
BTAO004-2,53.818714598,-3.052106988,361,
BTAO004-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,362,
BTAO004-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,363,
BTAO004-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,364,
BTAO004-2,53.819099772,-3.052384321,365,
BTAO004-2,53.819099772,-3.052384321,366,
BTAO004-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,367,
BTAO004-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,368,
BTAO004-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,369,
BTAO004-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,370,
BTAO004-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,371,
BTAO004-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,372,
BTAO004-2,53.819877098,-3.052944988,373,
BTAO004-2,53.820266498,-3.053274088,374,
BTAO004-2,53.820480398,-3.052601988,375,
BTAO004-2,53.820630398,-3.052130788,376,
BTAO004-2,53.820735398,-3.051777188,377,
BTAO004-2,53.820774898,-3.051654888,378,
BTAO004-2,53.820789698,-3.051618588,379,
BTAO004-2,53.820808798,-3.051588088,380,
BTAO004-2,53.820829198,-3.051565088,381,
BTAO004-2,53.820863698,-3.051537788,382,
BTAO004-2,53.821126728,-3.051787644,383,
BTAO004-2,53.821126728,-3.051787644,384,
BTAO004-2,53.821458798,-3.052103088,385,
BTAO004-2,53.821839298,-3.052421788,386,
BTAO004-2,53.822390598,-3.052864388,387,
BTAO004-2,53.822933098,-3.053353888,388,
BTAO004-2,53.823177198,-3.053578388,389,
BTAO004-2,53.823645798,-3.053920288,390,
BTAO004-2,53.82402146,-3.054214063,391,
BTAO004-2,53.82402146,-3.054214063,392,
BTAO004-2,53.824195398,-3.054350088,393,
BTAO004-2,53.824528098,-3.054520988,394,
BTAO004-2,53.824949498,-3.054658988,395,
BTAO004-2,53.82496119,-3.054406479,396,
BTAO004-2,53.82496119,-3.054406479,397,
BTAO004-2,53.824968598,-3.054246488,398,
BTAO004-2,53.824978498,-3.054042588,399,
BTAO004-2,53.824989098,-3.053817388,400,
BTAO004-2,53.825015598,-3.053253688,401,
BTAO004-2,53.825023598,-3.053083988,402,
BTAO004-2,53.825044098,-3.052649088,403,
BTAO004-2,53.825068498,-3.052128988,404,
BTAO004-2,53.825081598,-3.051851088,405,
BTAO004-2,53.825100298,-3.051707788,406,
BTAO004-2,53.825127798,-3.051591088,407,
BTAO004-2,53.825174398,-3.051563488,408,
BTAO004-2,53.825450298,-3.051400088,409,
BTAO004-2,53.825599998,-3.051315188,410,
BTAO004-2,53.82563094,-3.051297411,411,
BTAO004-2,53.82563094,-3.051297411,412,
BTAO004-2,53.825756998,-3.051224988,413,
BTAO004-2,53.825812598,-3.051208788,414,
BTAO004-2,53.825870598,-3.051208588,415,
BTAO004-2,53.825937198,-3.051229288,416,
BTAO004-2,53.826238698,-3.051374788,417,
BTAO004-2,53.826874798,-3.051679588,418,
BTAO004-2,53.826943999,-3.051408552,419,
BTAO004-2,53.826943999,-3.051408552,420,
BTAO004-2,53.827006798,-3.051162588,421,
BTAO004-2,53.827591098,-3.049034288,422,
BTAO004-2,53.827645885,-3.048837566,423,
BTAO004-2,53.827645885,-3.048837566,424,
BTAO004-2,53.827732798,-3.048525488,425,
BTAO004-2,53.827857298,-3.048622688,426,
BTAO004-2,53.828337698,-3.048997688,427,
BTAO004-2,53.828807498,-3.049364488,428,
BTAO004-2,53.828911698,-3.049445788,429,
BTAO004-2,53.829540798,-3.049936988,430,
BTAO004-2,53.829668832,-3.050036949,431,
BTAO004-2,53.829668832,-3.050036949,432,
BTAO004-2,53.829792098,-3.050133188,433,
BTAO004-2,53.829849398,-3.050177888,434,
BTAO004-2,53.830094498,-3.050369288,435,
BTAO004-2,53.830230698,-3.050475588,436,
BTAO004-2,53.830352198,-3.050552188,437,
BTAO004-2,53.830451298,-3.050603888,438,
BTAO004-2,53.830543298,-3.050636888,439,
BTAO004-2,53.830736498,-3.050704988,440,
BTAO004-2,53.830712698,-3.052031188,441,
BTAO004-2,53.830706898,-3.053052088,442,
BTAO004-2,53.830835398,-3.053061388,443,
BTAO004-2,53.830984998,-3.053093888,444,
BTAO004-2,53.831068098,-3.053114888,445,
BTAO004-2,53.831192998,-3.053169288,446,
BTAO004-2,53.831404798,-3.053272388,447,
BTAO004-2,53.831579198,-3.053371688,448,
BTAO004-2,53.831756998,-3.053488788,449,
BTAO004-2,53.831939498,-3.053631288,450,
BTAO004-2,53.832058503,-3.053729907,451,
BTAO004-2,53.832058503,-3.053729907,452,
BTAO004-2,53.832158998,-3.053813188,453,
BTAO004-2,53.832354798,-3.053988088,454,
BTAO004-2,53.832507698,-3.054157288,455,
BTAO004-2,53.832662998,-3.054449288,456,
BTAO004-2,53.832652298,-3.054537788,457,
BTAO004-2,53.832653798,-3.054628188,458,
BTAO004-2,53.832667598,-3.054715588,459,
BTAO004-2,53.832692798,-3.054795288,460,
BTAO004-2,53.832732298,-3.054869188,461,
BTAO004-2,53.832785798,-3.054927188,462,
BTAO004-2,53.832853398,-3.054959988,463,
BTAO004-2,53.832923598,-3.054956788,464,
BTAO004-2,53.832995298,-3.054913088,465,
BTAO004-2,53.833049198,-3.054842288,466,
BTAO004-2,53.833088598,-3.054747888,467,
BTAO004-2,53.833109898,-3.054638188,468,
BTAO004-2,53.833112798,-3.054545688,469,
BTAO004-2,53.833102698,-3.054454688,470,
BTAO004-2,53.833080298,-3.054370288,471,
BTAO004-2,53.833046898,-3.054297088,472,
BTAO004-2,53.833063498,-3.054140888,473,
BTAO004-2,53.833091298,-3.053985188,474,
BTAO004-2,53.833127098,-3.053810788,475,
BTAO004-2,53.833192098,-3.053568688,476,
BTAO004-2,53.833266551,-3.053293658,477,
BTAO004-2,53.833266551,-3.053293658,478,
BTAO004-2,53.833287198,-3.053217388,479,
BTAO004-2,53.833527698,-3.052431588,480,
BTAO004-2,53.833688298,-3.051980388,481,
BTAO004-2,53.833998198,-3.051368988,482,
BTAO004-2,53.834195098,-3.050966688,483,
BTAO004-2,53.834236898,-3.050920288,484,
BTAO004-2,53.834293598,-3.050919088,485,
BTAO004-2,53.834404598,-3.050917388,486,
BTAO004-2,53.834838198,-3.050882288,487,
BTAO004-2,53.835246598,-3.050858888,488,
BTAO004-2,53.835669298,-3.050830388,489,
BTAO004-2,53.835832798,-3.050747488,490,
BTAO004-2,53.835870315,-3.050727369,491,
BTAO004-2,53.835870315,-3.050727369,492,
BTAO004-2,53.835974898,-3.050671288,493,
BTAO004-2,53.836080498,-3.050650088,494,
BTAO004-2,53.836262798,-3.050609188,495,
BTAO004-2,53.836911298,-3.050583388,496,
BTAO004-2,53.837742498,-3.050540988,497,
BTAO004-2,53.838572498,-3.050494688,498,
BTAO004-2,53.838859498,-3.050470788,499,
BTAO004-2,53.839398198,-3.050430788,500,
BTAO004-2,53.839671917,-3.050415992,501,
BTAO004-2,53.839671917,-3.050415992,502,
BTAO004-2,53.840171498,-3.050388988,503,
BTAO004-2,53.841000998,-3.050335888,504,
BTAO004-2,53.841541093,-3.050279104,505,
BTAO004-2,53.841541093,-3.050279104,506,
BTAO004-2,53.841836098,-3.050248088,507,
BTAO004-2,53.842657298,-3.050164088,508,
BTAO004-2,53.843054898,-3.050108488,509,
BTAO004-2,53.843489498,-3.050051688,510,
BTAO004-2,53.844121513,-3.049940012,511,
BTAO004-2,53.844121513,-3.049940012,512,
BTAO004-2,53.844343498,-3.049900788,513,
BTAO004-2,53.845159398,-3.049786988,514,
BTAO004-2,53.846209498,-3.049637888,515,
BTAO004-2,53.846266798,-3.049639788,516,
BTAO004-2,53.846326198,-3.049661688,517,
BTAO004-2,53.846417098,-3.049728488,518,
BTAO004-2,53.846550798,-3.049848688,519,
BTAO004-2,53.846955398,-3.050226588,520,
BTAO004-2,53.847103898,-3.050322488,521,
BTAO004-2,53.847198032,-3.0503586,522,
BTAO004-2,53.847198032,-3.0503586,523,
BTAO004-2,53.847205298,-3.050361388,524,
BTAO004-2,53.847368498,-3.050345888,525,
BTAO004-2,53.847540098,-3.050279588,526,
BTAO004-2,53.847705198,-3.050184188,527,
BTAO004-2,53.847748898,-3.050169288,528,
BTAO004-2,53.848276698,-3.049899288,529,
BTAO004-2,53.848467498,-3.049806088,530,
BTAO004-2,53.848744798,-3.049687288,531,
BTAO004-2,53.848949698,-3.049699688,532,
BTAO004-2,53.849200398,-3.049739188,533,
BTAO004-2,53.849308198,-3.049760488,534,
BTAO004-2,53.849571298,-3.049798288,535,
BTAO004-2,53.849668661,-3.049815652,536,
BTAO004-2,53.849668661,-3.049815652,537,
BTAO004-2,53.849932398,-3.049862688,538,
BTAO004-2,53.849911898,-3.050050088,539,
BTAO004-2,53.849886798,-3.050283688,540,
BTAO004-2,53.849840698,-3.050713188,541,
BTAO004-2,53.849784934,-3.051311202,542,
BTAO004-2,53.849784934,-3.051311202,543,
BTAO004-2,53.849759898,-3.051579688,544,
BTAO004-2,53.849822598,-3.051594188,545,
BTAO004-2,53.849860698,-3.051596988,546,
BTAO004-2,53.849894098,-3.051594788,547,
BTAO004-2,53.849999198,-3.051558788,548,
BTAO004-2,53.850162798,-3.051495788,549,
BTAO004-2,53.850313298,-3.051436188,550,
BTAO004-2,53.850405584,-3.051393383,551,
BTAO004-2,53.850405584,-3.051393383,552,
BTAO004-2,53.850814998,-3.051203488,553,
BTAO004-2,53.851462498,-3.050132388,554,
BTAO004-2,53.852140298,-3.048996388,555,
BTAO004-2,53.852281661,-3.048759947,556,
BTAO004-2,53.852281661,-3.048759947,557,
BTAO004-2,53.852590198,-3.048243888,558,
BTAO004-2,53.852625198,-3.048191988,559,
BTAO004-2,53.852659298,-3.048165488,560,
BTAO004-2,53.852838198,-3.048081988,561,
BTAO004-2,53.852870498,-3.048068388,562,
BTAO004-2,53.853617998,-3.047730588,563,
BTAO004-2,53.854091441,-3.047530719,564,
BTAO004-2,53.854091441,-3.047530719,565,
BTAO004-2,53.854400398,-3.047400288,566,
BTAO004-2,53.855180398,-3.047075988,567,
BTAO004-2,53.855421398,-3.046974688,568,
BTAO004-2,53.855445298,-3.046943888,569,
BTAO004-2,53.855487798,-3.046833688,570,
BTAO004-2,53.855718798,-3.047026288,571,
BTAO004-2,53.856016198,-3.047268488,572,
BTAO004-2,53.856099798,-3.047332488,573,
BTAO004-2,53.856355825,-3.047541836,574,
BTAO004-2,53.856355825,-3.047541836,575,
BTAO004-2,53.857076198,-3.048130888,576,
BTAO004-2,53.857117598,-3.048163288,577,
BTAO004-2,53.857451998,-3.048430388,578,
BTAO004-2,53.857538298,-3.048094288,579,
BTAO004-2,53.857648298,-3.047665888,580,
BTAO004-2,53.857718898,-3.047454988,581,
BTAO004-2,53.857880898,-3.046970988,582,
BTAO004-2,53.858008498,-3.046623188,583,
BTAO004-2,53.858043634,-3.04652465,584,
BTAO004-2,53.858043634,-3.04652465,585,
BTAO004-2,53.858070898,-3.046448188,586,
BTAO004-2,53.858076398,-3.046433188,587,
BTAO004-2,53.858608998,-3.044980488,588,
BTAO004-2,53.858665198,-3.044872788,589,
BTAO004-2,53.858681098,-3.044859488,590,
BTAO004-2,53.858744298,-3.044806788,591,
BTAO004-2,53.858766398,-3.044788388,592,
BTAO004-2,53.859536498,-3.044354988,593,
BTAO004-2,53.859668573,-3.044277497,594,
BTAO004-2,53.859668573,-3.044277497,595,
BTAO004-2,53.860126898,-3.044008588,596,
BTAO004-2,53.860384498,-3.043880188,597,
BTAO004-2,53.860497598,-3.043837288,598,
BTAO004-2,53.860578498,-3.043820688,599,
BTAO004-2,53.860621198,-3.043821688,600,
BTAO004-2,53.860879798,-3.043856988,601,
BTAO004-2,53.861284798,-3.043903888,602,
BTAO004-2,53.861597898,-3.043918188,603,
BTAO004-2,53.861716098,-3.043909688,604,
BTAO004-2,53.861863226,-3.04387491,605,
BTAO004-2,53.861863226,-3.04387491,606,
BTAO004-2,53.862314298,-3.043768288,607,
BTAO004-2,53.862497698,-3.043742088,608,
BTAO004-2,53.862708198,-3.043740488,609,
BTAO004-2,53.862820398,-3.043738288,610,
BTAO004-2,53.863160798,-3.043748888,611,
BTAO004-2,53.863383298,-3.043744088,612,
BTAO004-2,53.863661798,-3.043771388,613,
BTAO004-2,53.864051498,-3.043853788,614,
BTAO004-2,53.864136798,-3.043871788,615,
BTAO004-2,53.864415999,-3.04397368,616,
BTAO004-2,53.864415999,-3.04397368,617,
BTAO004-2,53.864449998,-3.043986088,618,
BTAO004-2,53.864826598,-3.044174488,619,
BTAO004-2,53.865093398,-3.044335288,620,
BTAO004-2,53.86513456,-3.044376473,621,
BTAO004-2,53.86513456,-3.044376473,622,
BTAO004-2,53.865615898,-3.044858088,623,
BTAO004-2,53.865668898,-3.044888788,624,
BTAO004-2,53.865723598,-3.044901688,625,
BTAO004-2,53.865797598,-3.044909288,626,
BTAO004-2,53.865890798,-3.044869788,627,
BTAO004-2,53.865987198,-3.044783088,628,
BTAO004-2,53.866053698,-3.044703788,629,
BTAO004-2,53.866106998,-3.044655488,630,
BTAO004-2,53.866210598,-3.044068188,631,
BTAO004-2,53.866274498,-3.043750388,632,
BTAO004-2,53.866286098,-3.043692788,633,
BTAO004-2,53.866359798,-3.043003988,634,
BTAO004-2,53.866360298,-3.042933388,635,
BTAO004-2,53.866357798,-3.042539388,636,
BTAO004-2,53.866348398,-3.042268588,637,
BTAO004-2,53.86627938,-3.040961273,638,
BTAO004-2,53.86627938,-3.040961273,639,
BTAO004-2,53.866274698,-3.040872588,640,
BTAO004-2,53.866255198,-3.040502688,641,
BTAO004-2,53.866236498,-3.040220888,642,
BTAO004-2,53.866204198,-3.039437388,643,
BTAO004-2,53.866189898,-3.039133288,644,
BTAO004-2,53.866345448,-3.03914315,645,
BTAO004-2,53.866345448,-3.03914315,646,
BTAO004-2,53.866465898,-3.039150788,647,
BTAO004-2,53.866503898,-3.039147288,648,
BTAO004-2,53.866638498,-3.039130188,649,
BTAO004-2,53.866762998,-3.039102088,650,
BTAO004-2,53.867225898,-3.038944288,651,
BTAO004-2,53.867383698,-3.038951888,652,
BTAO004-2,53.867445898,-3.038954888,653,
BTAO004-2,53.867628998,-3.038971588,654,
BTAO004-2,53.867761198,-3.039006888,655,
BTAO004-2,53.867791998,-3.039015088,656,
BTAO004-2,53.868042498,-3.039086788,657,
BTAO004-2,53.868300598,-3.039242388,658,
BTAO004-2,53.868425498,-3.039335588,659,
BTAO004-2,53.868697398,-3.039536088,660,
BTAO004-2,53.869087398,-3.039911488,661,
BTAO004-2,53.869145998,-3.039967088,662,
BTAO004-2,53.869518593,-3.040385799,663,
BTAO004-2,53.869518593,-3.040385799,664,
BTAO004-2,53.869625898,-3.040506388,665,
BTAO004-2,53.869697498,-3.040612188,666,
BTAO004-2,53.869719198,-3.040644388,667,
BTAO004-2,53.869803598,-3.040789088,668,
BTAO004-2,53.869930898,-3.041038288,669,
BTAO004-2,53.870271798,-3.041799988,670,
BTAO004-2,53.870273398,-3.041804688,671,
BTAO004-2,53.870348998,-3.042028388,672,
BTAO004-2,53.870432298,-3.042316788,673,
BTAO004-2,53.870459798,-3.042411988,674,
BTAO004-2,53.870524898,-3.042582688,675,
BTAO004-2,53.870600798,-3.042709588,676,
BTAO004-2,53.870665998,-3.042747488,677,
BTAO004-2,53.870817398,-3.042836488,678,
BTAO004-2,53.871109698,-3.042893188,679,
BTAO004-2,53.871530098,-3.042935588,680,
BTAO004-2,53.871657998,-3.042949988,681,
BTAO004-2,53.871802898,-3.042963088,682,
BTAO004-2,53.871909098,-3.042978188,683,
BTAO004-2,53.871935098,-3.042981488,684,
BTAO004-2,53.871967398,-3.042986388,685,
BTAO004-2,53.872126198,-3.043008888,686,
BTAO004-2,53.872365498,-3.043041788,687,
BTAO004-2,53.872592103,-3.043073124,688,
BTAO004-2,53.872592103,-3.043073124,689,
BTAO004-2,53.872934598,-3.043120488,690,
BTAO004-2,53.873802798,-3.043240288,691,
BTAO004-2,53.873840298,-3.043245488,692,
BTAO004-2,53.874028387,-3.043267872,693,
BTAO004-2,53.874028387,-3.043267872,694,
BTAO004-2,53.874785598,-3.043357988,695,
BTAO004-2,53.875002498,-3.043304688,696,
BTAO004-2,53.875104498,-3.043263388,697,
BTAO004-2,53.875198698,-3.043218288,698,
BTAO004-2,53.875293698,-3.043150488,699,
BTAO004-2,53.875379998,-3.043070988,700,
BTAO004-2,53.875449598,-3.042999888,701,
BTAO004-2,53.875542398,-3.042886288,702,
BTAO004-2,53.875596798,-3.042811688,703,
BTAO004-2,53.875666598,-3.042697288,704,
BTAO004-2,53.875792898,-3.042448588,705,
BTAO004-2,53.875912223,-3.042182906,706,
BTAO004-2,53.875912223,-3.042182906,707,
BTAO004-2,53.875960198,-3.042076088,708,
BTAO004-2,53.876257598,-3.041408788,709,
BTAO004-2,53.876360898,-3.041209488,710,
BTAO004-2,53.876468998,-3.041058888,711,
BTAO004-2,53.876569998,-3.040932488,712,
BTAO004-2,53.876634698,-3.040849188,713,
BTAO004-2,53.876724898,-3.040748188,714,
BTAO004-2,53.876803098,-3.040646588,715,
BTAO004-2,53.876887798,-3.040523788,716,
BTAO004-2,53.876965998,-3.040406288,717,
BTAO004-2,53.877027198,-3.040288588,718,
BTAO004-2,53.877127998,-3.040131788,719,
BTAO004-2,53.877235598,-3.040045288,720,
BTAO004-2,53.877348898,-3.039993988,721,
BTAO004-2,53.877568579,-3.039952236,722,
BTAO004-2,53.877568579,-3.039952236,723,
BTAO004-2,53.877608298,-3.039944688,724,
BTAO004-2,53.877648498,-3.039940888,725,
BTAO004-2,53.877887398,-3.039937988,726,
BTAO004-2,53.877932198,-3.039932088,727,
BTAO004-2,53.878212798,-3.039864888,728,
BTAO004-2,53.878279398,-3.039820588,729,
BTAO004-2,53.878339698,-3.039777788,730,
BTAO004-2,53.878428998,-3.039739088,731,
BTAO004-2,53.878534498,-3.039705088,732,
BTAO004-2,53.878743698,-3.039639888,733,
BTAO004-2,53.878852598,-3.039606488,734,
BTAO004-2,53.879456298,-3.039417488,735,
BTAO004-2,53.879525398,-3.039396388,736,
BTAO004-2,53.879801498,-3.039326988,737,
BTAO004-2,53.880169498,-3.039246388,738,
BTAO004-2,53.880585298,-3.039163188,739,
BTAO004-2,53.880767998,-3.039131988,740,
BTAO004-2,53.880931915,-3.039102488,741,
BTAO004-2,53.880931915,-3.039102488,742,
BTAO004-2,53.880954698,-3.039098388,743,
BTAO004-2,53.881261398,-3.039035288,744,
BTAO004-2,53.881415798,-3.039001788,745,
BTAO004-2,53.881594198,-3.038984088,746,
BTAO004-2,53.881687998,-3.038990888,747,
BTAO004-2,53.881779698,-3.039006988,748,
BTAO004-2,53.881903798,-3.039044588,749,
BTAO004-2,53.882016898,-3.039100888,750,
BTAO004-2,53.882090498,-3.039149388,751,
BTAO004-2,53.882704998,-3.039416888,752,
BTAO004-2,53.882893498,-3.039508688,753,
BTAO004-2,53.883593498,-3.039839488,754,
BTAO004-2,53.883734898,-3.039903288,755,
BTAO004-2,53.883733698,-3.039709088,756,
BTAO004-2,53.883735598,-3.039648188,757,
BTAO004-2,53.883736498,-3.039575588,758,
BTAO004-2,53.883736498,-3.039502988,759,
BTAO004-2,53.883738198,-3.039258688,760,
BTAO004-2,53.883740156,-3.039032136,761,
BTAO004-2,53.883740156,-3.039032136,762,
BTAO004-2,53.883747998,-3.038124288,763,
BTAO004-2,53.883752598,-3.037825188,764,
BTAO004-2,53.883770398,-3.036667988,765,
BTAO004-2,53.885277893,-3.036307377,766,
BTAO004-2,53.885277893,-3.036307377,767,
BTAO004-2,53.885503998,-3.036253288,768,
BTAO004-2,53.885564598,-3.036252688,769,
BTAO004-2,53.885574798,-3.036301888,770,
BTAO004-2,53.885593698,-3.036343188,771,
BTAO004-2,53.885619198,-3.036372188,772,
BTAO004-2,53.885648898,-3.036386088,773,
BTAO004-2,53.885679598,-3.036383388,774,
BTAO004-2,53.885705998,-3.036366688,775,
BTAO004-2,53.885728398,-3.036337688,776,
BTAO004-2,53.885744898,-3.036298888,777,
BTAO004-2,53.885754098,-3.036253688,778,
BTAO004-2,53.885755198,-3.036205988,779,
BTAO004-2,53.886311798,-3.036058788,780,
BTAO004-2,53.886689898,-3.035964488,781,
BTAO004-2,53.886899448,-3.035918382,782,
BTAO004-2,53.886899448,-3.035918382,783,
BTAO004-2,53.886987598,-3.035898988,784,
BTAO004-2,53.887263098,-3.035839288,785,
BTAO004-2,53.887182698,-3.034851988,786,
BTAO004-2,53.887177498,-3.034749788,787,
BTAO004-2,53.887180598,-3.034629888,788,
BTAO004-2,53.887189798,-3.034522788,789,
BTAO004-2,53.887204098,-3.034407388,790,
BTAO004-2,53.887230398,-3.034270288,791,
BTAO004-2,53.887279098,-3.034088188,792,
BTAO004-2,53.887424936,-3.03366784,793,
BTAO004-2,53.887424936,-3.03366784,794,
BTAO004-2,53.887501698,-3.033446588,795,
BTAO004-2,53.887713098,-3.032854388,796,
BTAO004-2,53.887811298,-3.032575388,797,
BTAO004-2,53.887898598,-3.032332788,798,
BTAO004-2,53.887991498,-3.032067988,799,
BTAO004-2,53.888086498,-3.031807188,800,
BTAO004-2,53.888262398,-3.031311788,801,
BTAO004-2,53.888325598,-3.031131388,802,
BTAO004-2,53.888393298,-3.030839188,803,
BTAO004-2,53.888433598,-3.030603788,804,
BTAO004-2,53.888452198,-3.030306688,805,
BTAO004-2,53.888463798,-3.030138588,806,
BTAO004-2,53.888456898,-3.029963788,807,
BTAO004-2,53.888455298,-3.029924988,808,
BTAO004-2,53.888430998,-3.029674588,809,
BTAO004-2,53.888423798,-3.029610188,810,
BTAO004-2,53.888417164,-3.029558125,811,
BTAO004-2-1,53.79571471,-2.992922741,0,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795709298,-2.992968988,1,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795682698,-2.993046288,2,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795651498,-2.993046388,3,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795634998,-2.993054088,4,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795608198,-2.993081288,5,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795596198,-2.993106288,6,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795588498,-2.993122388,7,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795578698,-2.993168788,8,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795578498,-2.993221688,9,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795588898,-2.993271588,10,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795611998,-2.993316788,11,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795639698,-2.993341388,12,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795681898,-2.993346688,13,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795711398,-2.993329088,14,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795737798,-2.993290788,15,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795752598,-2.993244188,16,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795755298,-2.993165788,17,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795743798,-2.993116588,18,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795772998,-2.993024888,19,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795797198,-2.992898488,20,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795804198,-2.992802388,21,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795807898,-2.992721188,22,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795824898,-2.992641988,23,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795871098,-2.992567188,24,
BTAO004-2-1,53.795983298,-2.992516188,25,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796053998,-2.992499188,26,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796105098,-2.992487688,27,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796188798,-2.992475588,28,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796210298,-2.992493188,29,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796240198,-2.992502588,30,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796270298,-2.992496588,31,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796298098,-2.992475888,32,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796320498,-2.992442988,33,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796336398,-2.992400688,34,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796344298,-2.992354288,35,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796344298,-2.992306988,36,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796335198,-2.992255788,37,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796317998,-2.992213188,38,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796246398,-2.991631088,39,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796221498,-2.991294188,40,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796166398,-2.990625288,41,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796242998,-2.990605088,42,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796330398,-2.990579088,43,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796559898,-2.990526188,44,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796640198,-2.990507288,45,
BTAO004-2-1,53.796706698,-2.990493588,46,
BTAO004-2-1,53.797341217,-2.990328241,47,
BTAO004-2-1,53.797341217,-2.990328241,48,
BTAO004-2-1,53.797804598,-2.990207488,49,
BTAO004-2-1,53.798416198,-2.990049788,50,
BTAO004-2-1,53.798483098,-2.990036788,51,
BTAO004-2-1,53.798546798,-2.990046588,52,
BTAO004-2-1,53.798664898,-2.990092188,53,
BTAO004-2-1,53.798773498,-2.990167988,54,
BTAO004-2-1,53.798965398,-2.990364188,55,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799114298,-2.990564088,56,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799192998,-2.990691288,57,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799261498,-2.990870688,58,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799306598,-2.991042788,59,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799346698,-2.991287188,60,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799534598,-2.992760988,61,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799539914,-2.992814926,62,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799539914,-2.992814926,63,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799629898,-2.993727988,64,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799721198,-2.994941488,65,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799727998,-2.995063488,66,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799756279,-2.995676569,67,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799756279,-2.995676569,68,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799765598,-2.995878588,69,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799784798,-2.996305088,70,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799799198,-2.996586288,71,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799808898,-2.996776088,72,
BTAO004-2-1,53.799812798,-2.996851888,73,
BTAO004-2-1,53.800383098,-2.996842488,74,
BTAO004-2-1,53.800477198,-2.996833588,75,
BTAO004-2-1,53.800621198,-2.996819988,76,
BTAO004-2-1,53.801085998,-2.996714388,77,
BTAO004-2-1,53.801341698,-2.996604888,78,
BTAO004-2-1,53.80143638,-2.996560685,79,
BTAO004-2-1,53.80143638,-2.996560685,80,
BTAO004-2-1,53.801590598,-2.996488688,81,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802081198,-2.996170188,82,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802434798,-2.995894688,83,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802567198,-2.996479288,84,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802592898,-2.996608988,85,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802645498,-2.996878588,86,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802676698,-2.997045488,87,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802686998,-2.997109288,88,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802700898,-2.997198388,89,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802706898,-2.997230388,90,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802717098,-2.997291788,91,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802757098,-2.997548288,92,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802791798,-2.997810188,93,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802812498,-2.998116588,94,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802823698,-2.998263288,95,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802844298,-2.998733788,96,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802844098,-2.998995688,97,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802844098,-2.999074988,98,
BTAO004-2-1,53.802941598,-2.999082288,99,
BTAO004-2-1,53.803135198,-2.999125488,100,
BTAO004-2-1,53.80363989,-2.999665602,101,
BTAO004-2-1,53.80363989,-2.999665602,102,
BTAO004-2-1,53.803752098,-2.999785688,103,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804060498,-3.000080588,104,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804768198,-3.000749588,105,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804916398,-3.002424188,106,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804935948,-3.002814228,107,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804935948,-3.002814228,108,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804961998,-3.003333988,109,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805027898,-3.004312488,110,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805085698,-3.005009588,111,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805105698,-3.005251588,112,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805121632,-3.005444259,113,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805121632,-3.005444259,114,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805121998,-3.005448688,115,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805159098,-3.005896388,116,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805192598,-3.006298588,117,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805259859,-3.007105178,118,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805259859,-3.007105178,119,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805267798,-3.007200388,120,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805349598,-3.008006788,121,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805415698,-3.008742488,122,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805425398,-3.008851488,123,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805422098,-3.008912488,124,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804857898,-3.008867988,125,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804834998,-3.008862588,126,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804822598,-3.008928588,127,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804784198,-3.009729188,128,
BTAO004-2-1,53.80475617,-3.01063026,129,
BTAO004-2-1,53.80475617,-3.01063026,130,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804739198,-3.011175788,131,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804989398,-3.011132488,132,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805230298,-3.011094688,133,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805519598,-3.011333388,134,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805676698,-3.011505088,135,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805696998,-3.011573688,136,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805733598,-3.011854788,137,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805789331,-3.012366834,138,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805789331,-3.012366834,139,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805791198,-3.012383988,140,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805789598,-3.012682188,141,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805782898,-3.012843388,142,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805720998,-3.013254788,143,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805951998,-3.013334788,144,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806046698,-3.013367588,145,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806320398,-3.013453388,146,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806442098,-3.013479188,147,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806506877,-3.013471291,148,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806506877,-3.013471291,149,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807172998,-3.013390088,150,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807504198,-3.013316488,151,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807529234,-3.013791538,152,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807529234,-3.013791538,153,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807557098,-3.014320288,154,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807583798,-3.015316588,155,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807685898,-3.015791088,156,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807806998,-3.016281388,157,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808063898,-3.017247088,158,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808218669,-3.017848749,159,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808218669,-3.017848749,160,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808286898,-3.018113988,161,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807683798,-3.018723388,162,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807017598,-3.019350388,163,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806827898,-3.019527488,164,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806688898,-3.019745988,165,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806650313,-3.019840205,166,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806650313,-3.019840205,167,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806506698,-3.020190888,168,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806436698,-3.020360488,169,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806459198,-3.020447688,170,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806467598,-3.020537588,171,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806460698,-3.020657588,172,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806456298,-3.020700988,173,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806429498,-3.020951088,174,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806422098,-3.021025388,175,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806355598,-3.021753788,176,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806325298,-3.022083088,177,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806334302,-3.022347641,178,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806334302,-3.022347641,179,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806351598,-3.022855888,180,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806361698,-3.023102588,181,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806383198,-3.023366788,182,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806409698,-3.023800788,183,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806412798,-3.023829188,184,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806431898,-3.024004188,185,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806509598,-3.024716188,186,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806166598,-3.024781588,187,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805760198,-3.024814888,188,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805741972,-3.024816189,189,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805741972,-3.024816189,190,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805586598,-3.024827288,191,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805235398,-3.024818488,192,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805113998,-3.024815488,193,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805002998,-3.024805088,194,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804854098,-3.024780688,195,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804542798,-3.024725888,196,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804452298,-3.024696688,197,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804348598,-3.024624788,198,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804217998,-3.024573988,199,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804134698,-3.024544788,200,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804122398,-3.024649088,201,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804065198,-3.025156288,202,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804031698,-3.025456488,203,
BTAO004-2-1,53.803895298,-3.026615688,204,
BTAO004-2-1,53.803867298,-3.026876988,205,
BTAO004-2-1,53.803856298,-3.027042488,206,
BTAO004-2-1,53.803943698,-3.027109688,207,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804297117,-3.027422476,208,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804297117,-3.027422476,209,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804382098,-3.027497688,210,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804551198,-3.027570288,211,
BTAO004-2-1,53.804955398,-3.027900288,212,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805259498,-3.028130788,213,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805428098,-3.028257488,214,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805537498,-3.028342288,215,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805748098,-3.028522788,216,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805892798,-3.028658188,217,
BTAO004-2-1,53.805998898,-3.028773388,218,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806034398,-3.028814088,219,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806147298,-3.028942988,220,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806304498,-3.029147088,221,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806340976,-3.0291959,222,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806340976,-3.0291959,223,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806387898,-3.029258688,224,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806453098,-3.029352588,225,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806483298,-3.029395988,226,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806702698,-3.029728388,227,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806806298,-3.029890888,228,
BTAO004-2-1,53.806914298,-3.030070688,229,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807027898,-3.030270988,230,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807133598,-3.030453388,231,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807342898,-3.030806088,232,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807561898,-3.031133388,233,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807578398,-3.031158088,234,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807736998,-3.031332688,235,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807799198,-3.031397488,236,
BTAO004-2-1,53.807897998,-3.031500288,237,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808094298,-3.031683888,238,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808241298,-3.031805088,239,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808351498,-3.031864388,240,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808542598,-3.031895088,241,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808635936,-3.031898726,242,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808635936,-3.031898726,243,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808660598,-3.031899688,244,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808792898,-3.031892688,245,
BTAO004-2-1,53.808922398,-3.031892688,246,
BTAO004-2-1,53.809036998,-3.031922188,247,
BTAO004-2-1,53.809081898,-3.031944788,248,
BTAO004-2-1,53.809152398,-3.031980388,249,
BTAO004-2-1,53.809482998,-3.032207388,250,
BTAO004-2-1,53.809857998,-3.032492588,251,
BTAO004-2-1,53.810171598,-3.032768588,252,
BTAO004-2-1,53.81029691,-3.032873093,253,
BTAO004-2-1,53.81029691,-3.032873093,254,
BTAO004-2-1,53.810541398,-3.033076988,255,
BTAO004-2-1,53.810653698,-3.033170688,256,
BTAO004-2-1,53.810851798,-3.033313688,257,
BTAO004-2-1,53.810990998,-3.033414888,258,
BTAO004-2-1,53.811057498,-3.033458788,259,
BTAO004-2-1,53.811299298,-3.033629888,260,
BTAO004-2-1,53.811418998,-3.033709488,261,
BTAO004-2-1,53.811657498,-3.033915388,262,
BTAO004-2-1,53.811775698,-3.034055188,263,
BTAO004-2-1,53.81185285,-3.034146378,264,
BTAO004-2-1,53.81185285,-3.034146378,265,
BTAO004-2-1,53.812082898,-3.034418288,266,
BTAO004-2-1,53.812187298,-3.034482788,267,
BTAO004-2-1,53.812451598,-3.034646088,268,
BTAO004-2-1,53.812852198,-3.034911488,269,
BTAO004-2-1,53.81306429,-3.035013617,270,
BTAO004-2-1,53.81306429,-3.035013617,271,
BTAO004-2-1,53.813499498,-3.035223188,272,
BTAO004-2-1,53.813517998,-3.035228888,273,
BTAO004-2-1,53.813971098,-3.035355188,274,
BTAO004-2-1,53.814041198,-3.035380888,275,
BTAO004-2-1,53.814119798,-3.035409088,276,
BTAO004-2-1,53.814445198,-3.035525788,277,
BTAO004-2-1,53.814500298,-3.035549188,278,
BTAO004-2-1,53.814806198,-3.035803888,279,
BTAO004-2-1,53.814893898,-3.035925288,280,
BTAO004-2-1,53.815235798,-3.036283888,281,
BTAO004-2-1,53.815248443,-3.036293721,282,
BTAO004-2-1,53.815248443,-3.036293721,283,
BTAO004-2-1,53.815342398,-3.036366788,284,
BTAO004-2-1,53.815432798,-3.036430188,285,
BTAO004-2-1,53.815513498,-3.036483588,286,
BTAO004-2-1,53.815676098,-3.036568688,287,
BTAO004-2-1,53.815948098,-3.036694688,288,
BTAO004-2-1,53.816042598,-3.036742088,289,
BTAO004-2-1,53.816262598,-3.036851888,290,
BTAO004-2-1,53.816351098,-3.036963388,291,
BTAO004-2-1,53.816493498,-3.037046288,292,
BTAO004-2-1,53.816672298,-3.037149088,293,
BTAO004-2-1,53.816806698,-3.037230488,294,
BTAO004-2-1,53.816997398,-3.037345688,295,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817089698,-3.037345788,296,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817298798,-3.037485888,297,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817517298,-3.037638788,298,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817517298,-3.037638788,299,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817631298,-3.037711288,300,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817880998,-3.037860288,301,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818003498,-3.037912288,302,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818096598,-3.037953888,303,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818177298,-3.038026988,304,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818253498,-3.038092988,305,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818317398,-3.038150288,306,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818356098,-3.038196988,307,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818389298,-3.038264088,308,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818410998,-3.038316688,309,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818462098,-3.038466188,310,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818509598,-3.038619988,311,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818605098,-3.038900288,312,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818600398,-3.038966588,313,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818572998,-3.039351288,314,
BTAO004-2-1,53.81857215,-3.039454199,315,
BTAO004-2-1,53.81857215,-3.039454199,316,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818571498,-3.039533388,317,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818588698,-3.039786788,318,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818596898,-3.039981388,319,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818599598,-3.040045388,320,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818676598,-3.040737188,321,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818730498,-3.041265688,322,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818749598,-3.041623888,323,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818728698,-3.041907088,324,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818605598,-3.042887688,325,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818573198,-3.043160688,326,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818528991,-3.043505735,327,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818528991,-3.043505735,328,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818516198,-3.043605588,329,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818405298,-3.044252788,330,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818371198,-3.044408888,331,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818349398,-3.044509388,332,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818290698,-3.044806588,333,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818253898,-3.045024388,334,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818207198,-3.045296288,335,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818198698,-3.045354888,336,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818173198,-3.045522588,337,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818088898,-3.046118588,338,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818069998,-3.046273188,339,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817970489,-3.047304731,340,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817970489,-3.047304731,341,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817958598,-3.047427988,342,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817918498,-3.048152988,343,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817909798,-3.048413188,344,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817943698,-3.049019988,345,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817947598,-3.049136588,346,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817949798,-3.049269288,347,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817953798,-3.049451588,348,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817957898,-3.050077988,349,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817957298,-3.050165588,350,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817956998,-3.050204388,351,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817865398,-3.051194488,352,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817875698,-3.051332088,353,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817892398,-3.051422488,354,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817933898,-3.051550688,355,
BTAO004-2-1,53.817994698,-3.051641288,356,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818071798,-3.051701088,357,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818164498,-3.051768788,358,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818454698,-3.051963888,359,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818642698,-3.052082588,360,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818714598,-3.052106988,361,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,362,
BTAO004-2-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,363,
BTAO004-2-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,364,
BTAO004-2-1,53.819099772,-3.052384321,365,
BTAO004-2-2,53.79571471,-2.992922741,0,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795709298,-2.992968988,1,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795682698,-2.993046288,2,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795651498,-2.993046388,3,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795634998,-2.993054088,4,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795608198,-2.993081288,5,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795596198,-2.993106288,6,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795588498,-2.993122388,7,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795578698,-2.993168788,8,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795578498,-2.993221688,9,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795588898,-2.993271588,10,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795611998,-2.993316788,11,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795639698,-2.993341388,12,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795681898,-2.993346688,13,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795711398,-2.993329088,14,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795737798,-2.993290788,15,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795752598,-2.993244188,16,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795755298,-2.993165788,17,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795743798,-2.993116588,18,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795772998,-2.993024888,19,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795797198,-2.992898488,20,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795804198,-2.992802388,21,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795807898,-2.992721188,22,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795824898,-2.992641988,23,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795871098,-2.992567188,24,
BTAO004-2-2,53.795983298,-2.992516188,25,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796053998,-2.992499188,26,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796105098,-2.992487688,27,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796188798,-2.992475588,28,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796210298,-2.992493188,29,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796240198,-2.992502588,30,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796270298,-2.992496588,31,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796298098,-2.992475888,32,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796320498,-2.992442988,33,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796336398,-2.992400688,34,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796344298,-2.992354288,35,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796344298,-2.992306988,36,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796335198,-2.992255788,37,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796317998,-2.992213188,38,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796246398,-2.991631088,39,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796221498,-2.991294188,40,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796166398,-2.990625288,41,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796242998,-2.990605088,42,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796330398,-2.990579088,43,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796559898,-2.990526188,44,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796640198,-2.990507288,45,
BTAO004-2-2,53.796706698,-2.990493588,46,
BTAO004-2-2,53.797341217,-2.990328241,47,
BTAO004-2-2,53.797341217,-2.990328241,48,
BTAO004-2-2,53.797804598,-2.990207488,49,
BTAO004-2-2,53.798416198,-2.990049788,50,
BTAO004-2-2,53.798483098,-2.990036788,51,
BTAO004-2-2,53.798546798,-2.990046588,52,
BTAO004-2-2,53.798664898,-2.990092188,53,
BTAO004-2-2,53.798773498,-2.990167988,54,
BTAO004-2-2,53.798965398,-2.990364188,55,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799114298,-2.990564088,56,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799192998,-2.990691288,57,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799261498,-2.990870688,58,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799306598,-2.991042788,59,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799346698,-2.991287188,60,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799534598,-2.992760988,61,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799539914,-2.992814926,62,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799539914,-2.992814926,63,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799629898,-2.993727988,64,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799721198,-2.994941488,65,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799727998,-2.995063488,66,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799756279,-2.995676569,67,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799756279,-2.995676569,68,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799765598,-2.995878588,69,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799784798,-2.996305088,70,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799799198,-2.996586288,71,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799808898,-2.996776088,72,
BTAO004-2-2,53.799812798,-2.996851888,73,
BTAO004-2-2,53.800383098,-2.996842488,74,
BTAO004-2-2,53.800477198,-2.996833588,75,
BTAO004-2-2,53.800621198,-2.996819988,76,
BTAO004-2-2,53.801085998,-2.996714388,77,
BTAO004-2-2,53.801341698,-2.996604888,78,
BTAO004-2-2,53.80143638,-2.996560685,79,
BTAO004-2-2,53.80143638,-2.996560685,80,
BTAO004-2-2,53.801590598,-2.996488688,81,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802081198,-2.996170188,82,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802434798,-2.995894688,83,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802567198,-2.996479288,84,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802592898,-2.996608988,85,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802645498,-2.996878588,86,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802676698,-2.997045488,87,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802686998,-2.997109288,88,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802700898,-2.997198388,89,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802706898,-2.997230388,90,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802717098,-2.997291788,91,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802757098,-2.997548288,92,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802791798,-2.997810188,93,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802812498,-2.998116588,94,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802823698,-2.998263288,95,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802844298,-2.998733788,96,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802844098,-2.998995688,97,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802844098,-2.999074988,98,
BTAO004-2-2,53.802941598,-2.999082288,99,
BTAO004-2-2,53.803135198,-2.999125488,100,
BTAO004-2-2,53.80363989,-2.999665602,101,
BTAO004-2-2,53.80363989,-2.999665602,102,
BTAO004-2-2,53.803752098,-2.999785688,103,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804060498,-3.000080588,104,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804768198,-3.000749588,105,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804916398,-3.002424188,106,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804935948,-3.002814228,107,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804935948,-3.002814228,108,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804961998,-3.003333988,109,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805027898,-3.004312488,110,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805085698,-3.005009588,111,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805105698,-3.005251588,112,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805121632,-3.005444259,113,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805121632,-3.005444259,114,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805121998,-3.005448688,115,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805159098,-3.005896388,116,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805192598,-3.006298588,117,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805259859,-3.007105178,118,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805259859,-3.007105178,119,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805267798,-3.007200388,120,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805349598,-3.008006788,121,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805415698,-3.008742488,122,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805425398,-3.008851488,123,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805422098,-3.008912488,124,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804857898,-3.008867988,125,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804834998,-3.008862588,126,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804822598,-3.008928588,127,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804784198,-3.009729188,128,
BTAO004-2-2,53.80475617,-3.01063026,129,
BTAO004-2-2,53.80475617,-3.01063026,130,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804739198,-3.011175788,131,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804989398,-3.011132488,132,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805230298,-3.011094688,133,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805519598,-3.011333388,134,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805676698,-3.011505088,135,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805696998,-3.011573688,136,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805733598,-3.011854788,137,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805789331,-3.012366834,138,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805789331,-3.012366834,139,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805791198,-3.012383988,140,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805789598,-3.012682188,141,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805782898,-3.012843388,142,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805720998,-3.013254788,143,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805951998,-3.013334788,144,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806046698,-3.013367588,145,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806320398,-3.013453388,146,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806442098,-3.013479188,147,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806506877,-3.013471291,148,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806506877,-3.013471291,149,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807172998,-3.013390088,150,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807504198,-3.013316488,151,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807529234,-3.013791538,152,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807529234,-3.013791538,153,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807557098,-3.014320288,154,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807583798,-3.015316588,155,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807685898,-3.015791088,156,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807806998,-3.016281388,157,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808063898,-3.017247088,158,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808218669,-3.017848749,159,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808218669,-3.017848749,160,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808286898,-3.018113988,161,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807683798,-3.018723388,162,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807017598,-3.019350388,163,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806827898,-3.019527488,164,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806688898,-3.019745988,165,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806650313,-3.019840205,166,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806650313,-3.019840205,167,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806506698,-3.020190888,168,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806436698,-3.020360488,169,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806459198,-3.020447688,170,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806467598,-3.020537588,171,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806460698,-3.020657588,172,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806456298,-3.020700988,173,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806429498,-3.020951088,174,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806422098,-3.021025388,175,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806355598,-3.021753788,176,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806325298,-3.022083088,177,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806334302,-3.022347641,178,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806334302,-3.022347641,179,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806351598,-3.022855888,180,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806361698,-3.023102588,181,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806383198,-3.023366788,182,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806409698,-3.023800788,183,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806412798,-3.023829188,184,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806431898,-3.024004188,185,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806509598,-3.024716188,186,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806166598,-3.024781588,187,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805760198,-3.024814888,188,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805741972,-3.024816189,189,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805741972,-3.024816189,190,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805586598,-3.024827288,191,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805235398,-3.024818488,192,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805113998,-3.024815488,193,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805002998,-3.024805088,194,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804854098,-3.024780688,195,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804542798,-3.024725888,196,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804452298,-3.024696688,197,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804348598,-3.024624788,198,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804217998,-3.024573988,199,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804134698,-3.024544788,200,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804122398,-3.024649088,201,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804065198,-3.025156288,202,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804031698,-3.025456488,203,
BTAO004-2-2,53.803895298,-3.026615688,204,
BTAO004-2-2,53.803867298,-3.026876988,205,
BTAO004-2-2,53.803856298,-3.027042488,206,
BTAO004-2-2,53.803943698,-3.027109688,207,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804297117,-3.027422476,208,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804297117,-3.027422476,209,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804382098,-3.027497688,210,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804551198,-3.027570288,211,
BTAO004-2-2,53.804955398,-3.027900288,212,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805259498,-3.028130788,213,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805428098,-3.028257488,214,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805537498,-3.028342288,215,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805748098,-3.028522788,216,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805892798,-3.028658188,217,
BTAO004-2-2,53.805998898,-3.028773388,218,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806034398,-3.028814088,219,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806147298,-3.028942988,220,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806304498,-3.029147088,221,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806340976,-3.0291959,222,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806340976,-3.0291959,223,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806387898,-3.029258688,224,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806453098,-3.029352588,225,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806483298,-3.029395988,226,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806702698,-3.029728388,227,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806806298,-3.029890888,228,
BTAO004-2-2,53.806914298,-3.030070688,229,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807027898,-3.030270988,230,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807133598,-3.030453388,231,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807342898,-3.030806088,232,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807561898,-3.031133388,233,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807578398,-3.031158088,234,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807736998,-3.031332688,235,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807799198,-3.031397488,236,
BTAO004-2-2,53.807897998,-3.031500288,237,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808094298,-3.031683888,238,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808241298,-3.031805088,239,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808351498,-3.031864388,240,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808542598,-3.031895088,241,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808635936,-3.031898726,242,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808635936,-3.031898726,243,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808660598,-3.031899688,244,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808792898,-3.031892688,245,
BTAO004-2-2,53.808922398,-3.031892688,246,
BTAO004-2-2,53.809036998,-3.031922188,247,
BTAO004-2-2,53.809081898,-3.031944788,248,
BTAO004-2-2,53.809152398,-3.031980388,249,
BTAO004-2-2,53.809482998,-3.032207388,250,
BTAO004-2-2,53.809857998,-3.032492588,251,
BTAO004-2-2,53.810171598,-3.032768588,252,
BTAO004-2-2,53.81029691,-3.032873093,253,
BTAO004-2-2,53.81029691,-3.032873093,254,
BTAO004-2-2,53.810541398,-3.033076988,255,
BTAO004-2-2,53.810653698,-3.033170688,256,
BTAO004-2-2,53.810851798,-3.033313688,257,
BTAO004-2-2,53.810990998,-3.033414888,258,
BTAO004-2-2,53.811057498,-3.033458788,259,
BTAO004-2-2,53.811299298,-3.033629888,260,
BTAO004-2-2,53.811418998,-3.033709488,261,
BTAO004-2-2,53.811657498,-3.033915388,262,
BTAO004-2-2,53.811775698,-3.034055188,263,
BTAO004-2-2,53.81185285,-3.034146378,264,
BTAO004-2-2,53.81185285,-3.034146378,265,
BTAO004-2-2,53.812082898,-3.034418288,266,
BTAO004-2-2,53.812187298,-3.034482788,267,
BTAO004-2-2,53.812451598,-3.034646088,268,
BTAO004-2-2,53.812852198,-3.034911488,269,
BTAO004-2-2,53.81306429,-3.035013617,270,
BTAO004-2-2,53.81306429,-3.035013617,271,
BTAO004-2-2,53.813499498,-3.035223188,272,
BTAO004-2-2,53.813517998,-3.035228888,273,
BTAO004-2-2,53.813971098,-3.035355188,274,
BTAO004-2-2,53.814041198,-3.035380888,275,
BTAO004-2-2,53.814119798,-3.035409088,276,
BTAO004-2-2,53.814445198,-3.035525788,277,
BTAO004-2-2,53.814500298,-3.035549188,278,
BTAO004-2-2,53.814806198,-3.035803888,279,
BTAO004-2-2,53.814893898,-3.035925288,280,
BTAO004-2-2,53.815235798,-3.036283888,281,
BTAO004-2-2,53.815248443,-3.036293721,282,
BTAO004-2-2,53.815248443,-3.036293721,283,
BTAO004-2-2,53.815342398,-3.036366788,284,
BTAO004-2-2,53.815432798,-3.036430188,285,
BTAO004-2-2,53.815513498,-3.036483588,286,
BTAO004-2-2,53.815676098,-3.036568688,287,
BTAO004-2-2,53.815948098,-3.036694688,288,
BTAO004-2-2,53.816042598,-3.036742088,289,
BTAO004-2-2,53.816262598,-3.036851888,290,
BTAO004-2-2,53.816351098,-3.036963388,291,
BTAO004-2-2,53.816493498,-3.037046288,292,
BTAO004-2-2,53.816672298,-3.037149088,293,
BTAO004-2-2,53.816806698,-3.037230488,294,
BTAO004-2-2,53.816997398,-3.037345688,295,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817089698,-3.037345788,296,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817298798,-3.037485888,297,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817517298,-3.037638788,298,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817517298,-3.037638788,299,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817631298,-3.037711288,300,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817880998,-3.037860288,301,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818003498,-3.037912288,302,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818096598,-3.037953888,303,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818177298,-3.038026988,304,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818253498,-3.038092988,305,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818317398,-3.038150288,306,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818356098,-3.038196988,307,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818389298,-3.038264088,308,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818410998,-3.038316688,309,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818462098,-3.038466188,310,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818509598,-3.038619988,311,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818605098,-3.038900288,312,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818600398,-3.038966588,313,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818572998,-3.039351288,314,
BTAO004-2-2,53.81857215,-3.039454199,315,
BTAO004-2-2,53.81857215,-3.039454199,316,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818571498,-3.039533388,317,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818588698,-3.039786788,318,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818596898,-3.039981388,319,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818599598,-3.040045388,320,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818676598,-3.040737188,321,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818730498,-3.041265688,322,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818749598,-3.041623888,323,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818728698,-3.041907088,324,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818605598,-3.042887688,325,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818573198,-3.043160688,326,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818528991,-3.043505735,327,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818528991,-3.043505735,328,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818516198,-3.043605588,329,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818405298,-3.044252788,330,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818371198,-3.044408888,331,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818349398,-3.044509388,332,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818290698,-3.044806588,333,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818253898,-3.045024388,334,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818207198,-3.045296288,335,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818198698,-3.045354888,336,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818173198,-3.045522588,337,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818088898,-3.046118588,338,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818069998,-3.046273188,339,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817970489,-3.047304731,340,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817970489,-3.047304731,341,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817958598,-3.047427988,342,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817918498,-3.048152988,343,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817909798,-3.048413188,344,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817943698,-3.049019988,345,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817947598,-3.049136588,346,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817949798,-3.049269288,347,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817953798,-3.049451588,348,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817957898,-3.050077988,349,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817957298,-3.050165588,350,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817956998,-3.050204388,351,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817865398,-3.051194488,352,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817875698,-3.051332088,353,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817892398,-3.051422488,354,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817933898,-3.051550688,355,
BTAO004-2-2,53.817994698,-3.051641288,356,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818071798,-3.051701088,357,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818164498,-3.051768788,358,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818454698,-3.051963888,359,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818642698,-3.052082588,360,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818714598,-3.052106988,361,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,362,
BTAO004-2-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,363,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,364,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819099772,-3.052384321,365,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819099772,-3.052384321,366,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,367,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,368,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,369,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,370,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,371,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,372,
BTAO004-2-2,53.819877098,-3.052944988,373,
BTAO004-2-2,53.820266498,-3.053274088,374,
BTAO004-2-2,53.820480398,-3.052601988,375,
BTAO004-2-2,53.820630398,-3.052130788,376,
BTAO004-2-2,53.820735398,-3.051777188,377,
BTAO004-2-2,53.820774898,-3.051654888,378,
BTAO004-2-2,53.820789698,-3.051618588,379,
BTAO004-2-2,53.820808798,-3.051588088,380,
BTAO004-2-2,53.820829198,-3.051565088,381,
BTAO004-2-2,53.820863698,-3.051537788,382,
BTAO004-2-2,53.821126728,-3.051787644,383,
BTAO004-2-2,53.821126728,-3.051787644,384,
BTAO004-2-2,53.821458798,-3.052103088,385,
BTAO004-2-2,53.821839298,-3.052421788,386,
BTAO004-2-2,53.822390598,-3.052864388,387,
BTAO004-2-2,53.822933098,-3.053353888,388,
BTAO004-2-2,53.823177198,-3.053578388,389,
BTAO004-2-2,53.823645798,-3.053920288,390,
BTAO004-2-2,53.82402146,-3.054214063,391,
BTAO004-2-2,53.82402146,-3.054214063,392,
BTAO004-2-2,53.824195398,-3.054350088,393,
BTAO004-2-2,53.824528098,-3.054520988,394,
BTAO004-2-2,53.824949498,-3.054658988,395,
BTAO004-2-2,53.82496119,-3.054406479,396,
BTAO004-2-2,53.82496119,-3.054406479,397,
BTAO004-2-2,53.824968598,-3.054246488,398,
BTAO004-2-2,53.824978498,-3.054042588,399,
BTAO004-2-2,53.824989098,-3.053817388,400,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825015598,-3.053253688,401,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825023598,-3.053083988,402,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825044098,-3.052649088,403,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825068498,-3.052128988,404,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825081598,-3.051851088,405,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825100298,-3.051707788,406,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825127798,-3.051591088,407,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825174398,-3.051563488,408,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825450298,-3.051400088,409,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825599998,-3.051315188,410,
BTAO004-2-2,53.82563094,-3.051297411,411,
BTAO004-2-2,53.82563094,-3.051297411,412,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825756998,-3.051224988,413,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825812598,-3.051208788,414,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825870598,-3.051208588,415,
BTAO004-2-2,53.825937198,-3.051229288,416,
BTAO004-2-2,53.826238698,-3.051374788,417,
BTAO004-2-2,53.826874798,-3.051679588,418,
BTAO004-2-2,53.826943999,-3.051408552,419,
BTAO004-2-2,53.826943999,-3.051408552,420,
BTAO004-2-2,53.827006798,-3.051162588,421,
BTAO004-2-2,53.827591098,-3.049034288,422,
BTAO004-2-2,53.827645885,-3.048837566,423,
BTAO004-2-2,53.827645885,-3.048837566,424,
BTAO004-2-2,53.827732798,-3.048525488,425,
BTAO004-2-2,53.827857298,-3.048622688,426,
BTAO004-2-2,53.828337698,-3.048997688,427,
BTAO004-2-2,53.828807498,-3.049364488,428,
BTAO004-2-2,53.828911698,-3.049445788,429,
BTAO004-2-2,53.829540798,-3.049936988,430,
BTAO004-2-2,53.829668832,-3.050036949,431,
BTAO004-2-2,53.829668832,-3.050036949,432,
BTAO004-2-2,53.829792098,-3.050133188,433,
BTAO004-2-2,53.829849398,-3.050177888,434,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830094498,-3.050369288,435,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830230698,-3.050475588,436,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830352198,-3.050552188,437,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830451298,-3.050603888,438,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830543298,-3.050636888,439,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830736498,-3.050704988,440,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830712698,-3.052031188,441,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830706898,-3.053052088,442,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830835398,-3.053061388,443,
BTAO004-2-2,53.830984998,-3.053093888,444,
BTAO004-2-2,53.831068098,-3.053114888,445,
BTAO004-2-2,53.831192998,-3.053169288,446,
BTAO004-2-2,53.831404798,-3.053272388,447,
BTAO004-2-2,53.831579198,-3.053371688,448,
BTAO004-2-2,53.831756998,-3.053488788,449,
BTAO004-2-2,53.831939498,-3.053631288,450,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832058503,-3.053729907,451,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832058503,-3.053729907,452,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832158998,-3.053813188,453,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832354798,-3.053988088,454,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832507698,-3.054157288,455,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832662998,-3.054449288,456,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832652298,-3.054537788,457,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832653798,-3.054628188,458,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832667598,-3.054715588,459,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832692798,-3.054795288,460,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832732298,-3.054869188,461,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832785798,-3.054927188,462,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832853398,-3.054959988,463,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832923598,-3.054956788,464,
BTAO004-2-2,53.832995298,-3.054913088,465,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833049198,-3.054842288,466,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833088598,-3.054747888,467,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833109898,-3.054638188,468,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833112798,-3.054545688,469,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833102698,-3.054454688,470,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833080298,-3.054370288,471,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833046898,-3.054297088,472,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833063498,-3.054140888,473,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833091298,-3.053985188,474,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833127098,-3.053810788,475,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833192098,-3.053568688,476,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833266551,-3.053293658,477,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833266551,-3.053293658,478,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833287198,-3.053217388,479,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833527698,-3.052431588,480,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833688298,-3.051980388,481,
BTAO004-2-2,53.833998198,-3.051368988,482,
BTAO004-2-2,53.834195098,-3.050966688,483,
BTAO004-2-2,53.834236898,-3.050920288,484,
BTAO004-2-2,53.834293598,-3.050919088,485,
BTAO004-2-2,53.834404598,-3.050917388,486,
BTAO004-2-2,53.834838198,-3.050882288,487,
BTAO004-2-2,53.835246598,-3.050858888,488,
BTAO004-2-2,53.835669298,-3.050830388,489,
BTAO004-2-2,53.835832798,-3.050747488,490,
BTAO004-2-2,53.835870315,-3.050727369,491,
BTAO004-2-2,53.835870315,-3.050727369,492,
BTAO004-2-2,53.835974898,-3.050671288,493,
BTAO004-2-2,53.836080498,-3.050650088,494,
BTAO004-2-2,53.836262798,-3.050609188,495,
BTAO004-2-2,53.836911298,-3.050583388,496,
BTAO004-2-2,53.837742498,-3.050540988,497,
BTAO004-2-2,53.838572498,-3.050494688,498,
BTAO004-2-2,53.838859498,-3.050470788,499,
BTAO004-2-2,53.839398198,-3.050430788,500,
BTAO004-2-2,53.839671917,-3.050415992,501,
BTAO004-2-2,53.839671917,-3.050415992,502,
BTAO004-2-2,53.840171498,-3.050388988,503,
BTAO004-2-2,53.841000998,-3.050335888,504,
BTAO004-2-2,53.841541093,-3.050279104,505,
BTAO004-2-2,53.841541093,-3.050279104,506,
BTAO004-2-2,53.841836098,-3.050248088,507,
BTAO004-2-2,53.842657298,-3.050164088,508,
BTAO004-2-2,53.843054898,-3.050108488,509,
BTAO004-2-2,53.843489498,-3.050051688,510,
BTAO004-2-2,53.844121513,-3.049940012,511,
BTAO004-2-2,53.844121513,-3.049940012,512,
BTAO004-2-2,53.844343498,-3.049900788,513,
BTAO004-2-2,53.845159398,-3.049786988,514,
BTAO004-2-2,53.846209498,-3.049637888,515,
BTAO004-2-2,53.846266798,-3.049639788,516,
BTAO004-2-2,53.846326198,-3.049661688,517,
BTAO004-2-2,53.846417098,-3.049728488,518,
BTAO004-2-2,53.846550798,-3.049848688,519,
BTAO004-2-2,53.846955398,-3.050226588,520,
BTAO004-2-2,53.847103898,-3.050322488,521,
BTAO004-2-2,53.847198032,-3.0503586,522,
BTAO004-2-2,53.847198032,-3.0503586,523,
BTAO004-2-2,53.847205298,-3.050361388,524,
BTAO004-2-2,53.847368498,-3.050345888,525,
BTAO004-2-2,53.847540098,-3.050279588,526,
BTAO004-2-2,53.847705198,-3.050184188,527,
BTAO004-2-2,53.847748898,-3.050169288,528,
BTAO004-2-2,53.848276698,-3.049899288,529,
BTAO004-2-2,53.848467498,-3.049806088,530,
BTAO004-2-2,53.848744798,-3.049687288,531,
BTAO004-2-2,53.848949698,-3.049699688,532,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849200398,-3.049739188,533,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849308198,-3.049760488,534,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849571298,-3.049798288,535,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849668661,-3.049815652,536,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849668661,-3.049815652,537,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849932398,-3.049862688,538,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849911898,-3.050050088,539,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849886798,-3.050283688,540,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849840698,-3.050713188,541,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849784934,-3.051311202,542,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849784934,-3.051311202,543,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849759898,-3.051579688,544,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849822598,-3.051594188,545,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849860698,-3.051596988,546,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849894098,-3.051594788,547,
BTAO004-2-2,53.849999198,-3.051558788,548,
BTAO004-2-2,53.850162798,-3.051495788,549,
BTAO004-2-2,53.850313298,-3.051436188,550,
BTAO004-2-2,53.850405584,-3.051393383,551,
BTAO004-2-2,53.850405584,-3.051393383,552,
BTAO004-2-2,53.850814998,-3.051203488,553,
BTAO004-2-2,53.851462498,-3.050132388,554,
BTAO004-2-2,53.852140298,-3.048996388,555,
BTAO004-2-2,53.852281661,-3.048759947,556,
BTAO004-2-2,53.852281661,-3.048759947,557,
BTAO004-2-2,53.852590198,-3.048243888,558,
BTAO004-2-2,53.852625198,-3.048191988,559,
BTAO004-2-2,53.852659298,-3.048165488,560,
BTAO004-2-2,53.852838198,-3.048081988,561,
BTAO004-2-2,53.852870498,-3.048068388,562,
BTAO004-2-2,53.853617998,-3.047730588,563,
BTAO004-2-2,53.854091441,-3.047530719,564,
BTAO004-2-2,53.854091441,-3.047530719,565,
BTAO004-2-2,53.854400398,-3.047400288,566,
BTAO004-2-2,53.855180398,-3.047075988,567,
BTAO004-2-2,53.855421398,-3.046974688,568,
BTAO004-2-2,53.855445298,-3.046943888,569,
BTAO004-2-2,53.855487798,-3.046833688,570,
BTAO004-2-2,53.855718798,-3.047026288,571,
BTAO004-2-2,53.856016198,-3.047268488,572,
BTAO004-2-2,53.856099798,-3.047332488,573,
BTAO004-2-2,53.856355825,-3.047541836,574,
BTAO004-2-2,53.856355825,-3.047541836,575,
BTAO004-2-2,53.857076198,-3.048130888,576,
BTAO004-2-2,53.857117598,-3.048163288,577,
BTAO004-2-2,53.857451998,-3.048430388,578,
BTAO004-2-2,53.857538298,-3.048094288,579,
BTAO004-2-2,53.857648298,-3.047665888,580,
BTAO004-2-2,53.857718898,-3.047454988,581,
BTAO004-2-2,53.857880898,-3.046970988,582,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858008498,-3.046623188,583,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858043634,-3.04652465,584,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858043634,-3.04652465,585,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858070898,-3.046448188,586,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858076398,-3.046433188,587,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858608998,-3.044980488,588,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858665198,-3.044872788,589,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858681098,-3.044859488,590,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858744298,-3.044806788,591,
BTAO004-2-2,53.858766398,-3.044788388,592,
BTAO004-2-2,53.859536498,-3.044354988,593,
BTAO004-2-2,53.859668573,-3.044277497,594,
BTAO004-2-2,53.859668573,-3.044277497,595,
BTAO004-2-2,53.860126898,-3.044008588,596,
BTAO004-2-2,53.860384498,-3.043880188,597,
BTAO004-2-2,53.860497598,-3.043837288,598,
BTAO004-2-2,53.860578498,-3.043820688,599,
BTAO004-2-2,53.860621198,-3.043821688,600,
BTAO004-2-2,53.860879798,-3.043856988,601,
BTAO004-2-2,53.861284798,-3.043903888,602,
BTAO004-2-2,53.861597898,-3.043918188,603,
BTAO004-2-2,53.861716098,-3.043909688,604,
BTAO004-2-2,53.861863226,-3.04387491,605,
BTAO004-2-2,53.861863226,-3.04387491,606,
BTAO004-2-2,53.862314298,-3.043768288,607,
BTAO004-2-2,53.862497698,-3.043742088,608,
BTAO004-2-2,53.862708198,-3.043740488,609,
BTAO004-2-2,53.862820398,-3.043738288,610,
BTAO004-2-2,53.863160798,-3.043748888,611,
BTAO004-2-2,53.863383298,-3.043744088,612,
BTAO004-2-2,53.863661798,-3.043771388,613,
BTAO004-2-2,53.864051498,-3.043853788,614,
BTAO004-2-2,53.864136798,-3.043871788,615,
BTAO004-2-2,53.864415999,-3.04397368,616,
BTAO004-2-2,53.864415999,-3.04397368,617,
BTAO004-2-2,53.864449998,-3.043986088,618,
BTAO004-2-2,53.864826598,-3.044174488,619,
BTAO004-2-2,53.865093398,-3.044335288,620,
BTAO004-2-2,53.86513456,-3.044376473,621,
BTAO004-2-2,53.86513456,-3.044376473,622,
BTAO004-2-2,53.865615898,-3.044858088,623,
BTAO004-2-2,53.865668898,-3.044888788,624,
BTAO004-2-2,53.865723598,-3.044901688,625,
BTAO004-2-2,53.865797598,-3.044909288,626,
BTAO004-2-2,53.865890798,-3.044869788,627,
BTAO004-2-2,53.865987198,-3.044783088,628,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866053698,-3.044703788,629,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866106998,-3.044655488,630,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866210598,-3.044068188,631,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866274498,-3.043750388,632,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866286098,-3.043692788,633,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866359798,-3.043003988,634,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866360298,-3.042933388,635,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866357798,-3.042539388,636,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866348398,-3.042268588,637,
BTAO004-2-2,53.86627938,-3.040961273,638,
BTAO004-2-2,53.86627938,-3.040961273,639,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866274698,-3.040872588,640,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866255198,-3.040502688,641,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866236498,-3.040220888,642,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866204198,-3.039437388,643,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866189898,-3.039133288,644,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866345448,-3.03914315,645,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866345448,-3.03914315,646,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866465898,-3.039150788,647,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866503898,-3.039147288,648,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866638498,-3.039130188,649,
BTAO004-2-2,53.866762998,-3.039102088,650,
BTAO004-2-2,53.867225898,-3.038944288,651,
BTAO004-2-2,53.867383698,-3.038951888,652,
BTAO004-2-2,53.867445898,-3.038954888,653,
BTAO004-2-2,53.867628998,-3.038971588,654,
BTAO004-2-2,53.867761198,-3.039006888,655,
BTAO004-2-2,53.867791998,-3.039015088,656,
BTAO004-2-2,53.868042498,-3.039086788,657,
BTAO004-2-2,53.868300598,-3.039242388,658,
BTAO004-2-2,53.868425498,-3.039335588,659,
BTAO004-2-2,53.868697398,-3.039536088,660,
BTAO004-2-2,53.869087398,-3.039911488,661,
BTAO004-2-2,53.869145998,-3.039967088,662,
BTAO004-2-2,53.869518593,-3.040385799,663,
BTAO004-2-2,53.869518593,-3.040385799,664,
BTAO004-2-2,53.869625898,-3.040506388,665,
BTAO004-2-2,53.869697498,-3.040612188,666,
BTAO004-2-2,53.869719198,-3.040644388,667,
BTAO004-2-2,53.869803598,-3.040789088,668,
BTAO004-2-2,53.869930898,-3.041038288,669,
BTAO004-2-2,53.870271798,-3.041799988,670,
BTAO004-2-2,53.870273398,-3.041804688,671,
BTAO004-2-2,53.870348998,-3.042028388,672,
BTAO004-2-2,53.870432298,-3.042316788,673,
BTAO004-2-2,53.870459798,-3.042411988,674,
BTAO004-2-2,53.870524898,-3.042582688,675,
BTAO004-2-2,53.870600798,-3.042709588,676,
BTAO004-2-2,53.870665998,-3.042747488,677,
BTAO004-2-2,53.870817398,-3.042836488,678,
BTAO004-2-2,53.871109698,-3.042893188,679,
BTAO004-2-2,53.871530098,-3.042935588,680,
BTAO004-2-2,53.871657998,-3.042949988,681,
BTAO004-2-2,53.871802898,-3.042963088,682,
BTAO004-2-2,53.871909098,-3.042978188,683,
BTAO004-2-2,53.871935098,-3.042981488,684,
BTAO004-2-2,53.871967398,-3.042986388,685,
BTAO004-2-2,53.872126198,-3.043008888,686,
BTAO004-2-2,53.872365498,-3.043041788,687,
BTAO004-2-2,53.872592103,-3.043073124,688,
BTAO004-2-2,53.872592103,-3.043073124,689,
BTAO004-2-2,53.872934598,-3.043120488,690,
BTAO004-2-2,53.873802798,-3.043240288,691,
BTAO004-2-2,53.873840298,-3.043245488,692,
BTAO004-2-2,53.874028387,-3.043267872,693,
BTAO004-2-2,53.874028387,-3.043267872,694,
BTAO004-2-2,53.874785598,-3.043357988,695,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875002498,-3.043304688,696,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875104498,-3.043263388,697,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875198698,-3.043218288,698,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875293698,-3.043150488,699,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875379998,-3.043070988,700,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875449598,-3.042999888,701,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875542398,-3.042886288,702,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875596798,-3.042811688,703,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875666598,-3.042697288,704,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875792898,-3.042448588,705,
BTAO004-2-2,53.875912223,-3.042182906,706,
BTAO005-5,53.798966143,-3.049294035,0,
BTAO005-5,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1,
BTAO005-5,53.798886398,-3.049599688,2,
BTAO005-5,53.798824598,-3.050254888,3,
BTAO005-5,53.798810498,-3.050309788,4,
BTAO005-5,53.798792198,-3.050320888,5,
BTAO005-5,53.798775398,-3.050337488,6,
BTAO005-5,53.798759698,-3.050361088,7,
BTAO005-5,53.798747198,-3.050389488,8,
BTAO005-5,53.798738798,-3.050419188,9,
BTAO005-5,53.798733998,-3.050449888,10,
BTAO005-5,53.798713798,-3.050462888,11,
BTAO005-5,53.798694398,-3.050467688,12,
BTAO005-5,53.798612598,-3.050457388,13,
BTAO005-5,53.798516198,-3.050465688,14,
BTAO005-5,53.798466198,-3.050502088,15,
BTAO005-5,53.798173398,-3.050468688,16,
BTAO005-5,53.798113798,-3.050463188,17,
BTAO005-5,53.797968498,-3.050426588,18,
BTAO005-5,53.797963098,-3.050425288,19,
BTAO005-5,53.797921398,-3.050415488,20,
BTAO005-5,53.797862398,-3.050399888,21,
BTAO005-5,53.797799986,-3.050383639,22,
BTAO005-5,53.797799986,-3.050383639,23,
BTAO005-5,53.797739098,-3.050367788,24,
BTAO005-5,53.797678698,-3.050352088,25,
BTAO005-5,53.797504798,-3.050308488,26,
BTAO005-5,53.797407698,-3.050281688,27,
BTAO005-5,53.797350198,-3.050264388,28,
BTAO005-5,53.796969198,-3.050175888,29,
BTAO005-5,53.796581698,-3.050091388,30,
BTAO005-5,53.796420898,-3.050043988,31,
BTAO005-5,53.796168998,-3.049983988,32,
BTAO005-5,53.796012736,-3.04994636,33,
BTAO005-5,53.796012736,-3.04994636,34,
BTAO005-5,53.795943498,-3.049929688,35,
BTAO005-5,53.795834698,-3.049912888,36,
BTAO005-5,53.795776898,-3.049898588,37,
BTAO005-5,53.795643398,-3.049864888,38,
BTAO005-5,53.795488098,-3.049834988,39,
BTAO005-5,53.795302898,-3.049793688,40,
BTAO005-5,53.795045198,-3.049729988,41,
BTAO005-5,53.794857198,-3.049705888,42,
BTAO005-5,53.794742198,-3.049680188,43,
BTAO005-5,53.794612898,-3.049625588,44,
BTAO005-5,53.794315198,-3.049525288,45,
BTAO005-5,53.794145898,-3.049472888,46,
BTAO005-5,53.793773698,-3.049356288,47,
BTAO005-5,53.793621398,-3.049315988,48,
BTAO005-5,53.793223186,-3.049227361,49,
BTAO005-5,53.793223186,-3.049227361,50,
BTAO005-5,53.793030098,-3.049184388,51,
BTAO005-5,53.792436798,-3.049047488,52,
BTAO005-5,53.792306198,-3.049017388,53,
BTAO005-5,53.791793898,-3.048884188,54,
BTAO005-5,53.791574598,-3.048830688,55,
BTAO005-5,53.791397598,-3.048795988,56,
BTAO005-5,53.791361598,-3.048787488,57,
BTAO005-5,53.791131345,-3.048730677,58,
BTAO005-5,53.791131345,-3.048730677,59,
BTAO005-5,53.790574498,-3.048593288,60,
BTAO005-5,53.790204798,-3.048502088,61,
BTAO005-5,53.790035698,-3.048456388,62,
BTAO005-5,53.789706861,-3.048381926,63,
BTAO005-5,53.789706861,-3.048381926,64,
BTAO005-5,53.789587898,-3.048354988,65,
BTAO005-5,53.789033498,-3.048221788,66,
BTAO005-5,53.788921298,-3.048196188,67,
BTAO005-5,53.788749798,-3.048153788,68,
BTAO005-5,53.788562098,-3.048101788,69,
BTAO005-5,53.788435498,-3.048077788,70,
BTAO005-5,53.788312798,-3.048048788,71,
BTAO005-5,53.788190798,-3.048021888,72,
BTAO005-5,53.787479698,-3.047850088,73,
BTAO005-5,53.787412098,-3.047834888,74,
BTAO005-5,53.787213213,-3.047790242,75,
BTAO005-5,53.787213213,-3.047790242,76,
BTAO005-5,53.786860598,-3.047711088,77,
BTAO005-5,53.786734798,-3.047673588,78,
BTAO005-5,53.786015298,-3.047470088,79,
BTAO005-5,53.786002398,-3.047466488,80,
BTAO005-5,53.785457398,-3.047346088,81,
BTAO005-5,53.785422098,-3.047341488,82,
BTAO005-5,53.785240698,-3.047320388,83,
BTAO005-5,53.785292898,-3.047090588,84,
BTAO005-5,53.785304098,-3.047035288,85,
BTAO005-5,53.785384971,-3.04655977,86,
BTAO005-5,53.785384971,-3.04655977,87,
BTAO005-5,53.785405598,-3.046438488,88,
BTAO005-5,53.785477298,-3.046056888,89,
BTAO005-5,53.785509898,-3.045889288,90,
BTAO005-5,53.785624398,-3.045276288,91,
BTAO005-5,53.785710098,-3.044811288,92,
BTAO005-5,53.785716098,-3.044778688,93,
BTAO005-5,53.785891798,-3.043825688,94,
BTAO005-5,53.786014398,-3.043156288,95,
BTAO005-5,53.786041498,-3.043013288,96,
BTAO005-5,53.786108098,-3.042652188,97,
BTAO005-5,53.786145498,-3.042449088,98,
BTAO005-5,53.786173798,-3.042307388,99,
BTAO005-5,53.786219298,-3.042051188,100,
BTAO005-5,53.786244574,-3.041913502,101,
BTAO005-5,53.786244574,-3.041913502,102,
BTAO005-5,53.786327698,-3.041460688,103,
BTAO005-5,53.786381198,-3.041194788,104,
BTAO005-5,53.786516598,-3.040461888,105,
BTAO005-5,53.786629298,-3.039838788,106,
BTAO005-5,53.786700098,-3.039447288,107,
BTAO005-5,53.786764898,-3.039089188,108,
BTAO005-5,53.786816098,-3.038802988,109,
BTAO005-5,53.786853698,-3.038592888,110,
BTAO005-5,53.786862298,-3.038543288,111,
BTAO005-5,53.786873342,-3.038482269,112,
BTAO005-5,53.786873342,-3.038482269,113,
BTAO005-5,53.786894498,-3.038365388,114,
BTAO005-5,53.786958798,-3.038006288,115,
BTAO005-5,53.787028698,-3.037657988,116,
BTAO005-5,53.787134198,-3.037085688,117,
BTAO005-5,53.786674949,-3.036852993,118,
BTAO005-5,53.786674949,-3.036852993,119,
BTAO005-5,53.785890598,-3.036455588,120,
BTAO005-5,53.785690498,-3.036365688,121,
BTAO005-5,53.785287398,-3.036185388,122,
BTAO005-5,53.785132698,-3.036115088,123,
BTAO005-5,53.784851098,-3.035987088,124,
BTAO005-5,53.784243398,-3.035691088,125,
BTAO005-5,53.783936698,-3.035531988,126,
BTAO005-5,53.783801076,-3.035461135,127,
BTAO005-5,53.783801076,-3.035461135,128,
BTAO005-5,53.783490698,-3.035298988,129,
BTAO005-5,53.783474198,-3.035290688,130,
BTAO005-5,53.783096998,-3.035101188,131,
BTAO005-5,53.782991898,-3.035048688,132,
BTAO005-5,53.782899298,-3.035005388,133,
BTAO005-5,53.782309498,-3.034641388,134,
BTAO005-5,53.781742598,-3.034356688,135,
BTAO005-5,53.781679798,-3.034323388,136,
BTAO005-5,53.781394698,-3.034177988,137,
BTAO005-5,53.781215798,-3.034093288,138,
BTAO005-5,53.781039288,-3.034009784,139,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846277452,-2.99330282,0,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846306298,-2.992985888,1,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846309498,-2.992948888,2,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846332298,-2.992659388,3,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846341398,-2.992549988,4,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846344298,-2.992465588,5,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846341598,-2.992382188,6,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846338798,-2.992308288,7,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846329298,-2.992122588,8,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846325398,-2.992073788,9,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846318698,-2.992034688,10,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846304198,-2.991997488,11,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846287998,-2.991970988,12,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846262298,-2.991965688,13,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846231898,-2.991970188,14,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846201298,-2.991984588,15,
BTAO005-5-1,53.846053398,-2.992063488,16,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845919498,-2.992126088,17,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845863098,-2.992171688,18,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845826898,-2.992181988,19,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845783098,-2.992189288,20,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845648698,-2.992201988,21,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845534198,-2.992208488,22,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845413598,-2.992231788,23,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845224398,-2.992243988,24,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845067884,-2.992243919,25,
BTAO005-5-1,53.845067884,-2.992243919,26,
BTAO005-5-1,53.844766198,-2.992243788,27,
BTAO005-5-1,53.844581798,-2.992235788,28,
BTAO005-5-1,53.844337298,-2.992233888,29,
BTAO005-5-1,53.844148598,-2.992227588,30,
BTAO005-5-1,53.843595298,-2.992208988,31,
BTAO005-5-1,53.843095498,-2.992234888,32,
BTAO005-5-1,53.843070527,-2.992233083,33,
BTAO005-5-1,53.843070527,-2.992233083,34,
BTAO005-5-1,53.842861598,-2.992217988,35,
BTAO005-5-1,53.842710498,-2.992188988,36,
BTAO005-5-1,53.842520398,-2.992130488,37,
BTAO005-5-1,53.841318398,-2.991726388,38,
BTAO005-5-1,53.840931698,-2.991588088,39,
BTAO005-5-1,53.840590068,-2.99145546,40,
BTAO005-5-1,53.840590068,-2.99145546,41,
BTAO005-5-1,53.840508998,-2.991423988,42,
BTAO005-5-1,53.840291698,-2.991360288,43,
BTAO005-5-1,53.840049598,-2.991307588,44,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839950698,-2.991293488,45,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839845898,-2.991264488,46,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839772098,-2.991776288,47,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839751798,-2.991845988,48,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839724698,-2.991903588,49,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839678098,-2.991977288,50,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839630298,-2.992036388,51,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839572198,-2.992071188,52,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839452598,-2.992101888,53,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839353598,-2.992125888,54,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839250798,-2.992149488,55,
BTAO005-5-1,53.839154898,-2.992170288,56,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838958798,-2.992213788,57,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838909798,-2.992226788,58,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838856498,-2.992238588,59,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838792398,-2.992242388,60,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838737698,-2.992240288,61,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838638498,-2.992227988,62,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838501298,-2.992201988,63,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838440498,-2.992197788,64,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838384198,-2.992197488,65,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838315498,-2.992207488,66,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838232098,-2.992220188,67,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838170664,-2.99223708,68,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838170664,-2.99223708,69,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838158998,-2.992240288,70,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838100498,-2.992259588,71,
BTAO005-5-1,53.838037798,-2.992284888,72,
BTAO005-5-1,53.837982298,-2.992306988,73,
BTAO005-5-1,53.837924198,-2.992340288,74,
BTAO005-5-1,53.837663798,-2.992500488,75,
BTAO005-5-1,53.837492898,-2.992607488,76,
BTAO005-5-1,53.837299698,-2.992730188,77,
BTAO005-5-1,53.837188698,-2.992797388,78,
BTAO005-5-1,53.837012598,-2.992912388,79,
BTAO005-5-1,53.836725598,-2.993096488,80,
BTAO005-5-1,53.836321598,-2.993328988,81,
BTAO005-5-1,53.836247198,-2.993378088,82,
BTAO005-5-1,53.836097998,-2.993472788,83,
BTAO005-5-1,53.836058198,-2.993503088,84,
BTAO005-5-1,53.836032298,-2.993517688,85,
BTAO005-5-1,53.835816798,-2.993606888,86,
BTAO005-5-1,53.835755698,-2.993623888,87,
BTAO005-5-1,53.835672698,-2.993639588,88,
BTAO005-5-1,53.835591898,-2.993642088,89,
BTAO005-5-1,53.835483398,-2.993630388,90,
BTAO005-5-1,53.835375198,-2.993613288,91,
BTAO005-5-1,53.835151598,-2.993554488,92,
BTAO005-5-1,53.835079698,-2.993532388,93,
BTAO005-5-1,53.834914098,-2.993469588,94,
BTAO005-5-1,53.834785598,-2.993400888,95,
BTAO005-5-1,53.834020698,-2.992991988,96,
BTAO005-5-1,53.833890098,-2.992947188,97,
BTAO005-5-1,53.833770198,-2.992906888,98,
BTAO005-5-1,53.833673298,-2.992873088,99,
BTAO005-5-1,53.833376298,-2.992803688,100,
BTAO005-5-1,53.833315298,-2.992798188,101,
BTAO005-5-1,53.833245498,-2.992791988,102,
BTAO005-5-1,53.833168298,-2.992800388,103,
BTAO005-5-1,53.833101198,-2.992821588,104,
BTAO005-5-1,53.833042898,-2.992846488,105,
BTAO005-5-1,53.832968898,-2.992884288,106,
BTAO005-5-1,53.832829409,-2.992970489,107,
BTAO005-5-1,53.832829409,-2.992970489,108,
BTAO005-5-1,53.832308998,-2.993292088,109,
BTAO005-5-1,53.832224898,-2.993339588,110,
BTAO005-5-1,53.832132298,-2.993389388,111,
BTAO005-5-1,53.832051998,-2.993434088,112,
BTAO005-5-1,53.832014298,-2.993456188,113,
BTAO005-5-1,53.831670598,-2.993683888,114,
BTAO005-5-1,53.831592998,-2.993746388,115,
BTAO005-5-1,53.831457998,-2.993863688,116,
BTAO005-5-1,53.831274998,-2.993991888,117,
BTAO005-5-1,53.831218398,-2.994016888,118,
BTAO005-5-1,53.83113616,-2.994029679,119,
BTAO005-5-1,53.83113616,-2.994029679,120,
BTAO005-5-1,53.831095598,-2.994035988,121,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830861598,-2.994035688,122,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830668198,-2.994036588,123,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830508298,-2.994043788,124,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830409198,-2.994049588,125,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830280698,-2.994055288,126,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830163098,-2.994137288,127,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830144398,-2.994151688,128,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830121998,-2.994201688,129,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830093698,-2.994270188,130,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830073398,-2.994355288,131,
BTAO005-5-1,53.830052098,-2.994474488,132,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829999998,-2.994867788,133,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829924798,-2.995547788,134,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829806998,-2.996495088,135,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829652898,-2.997580888,136,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829603626,-2.997962337,137,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829603626,-2.997962337,138,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829601398,-2.997979588,139,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829578898,-2.998169888,140,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829550798,-2.998417788,141,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829487098,-2.999042288,142,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829472498,-2.999192188,143,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829443298,-2.999576888,144,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829376398,-3.000475688,145,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829333498,-3.001001788,146,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829328532,-3.001063676,147,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829328532,-3.001063676,148,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829323998,-3.001120188,149,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829311698,-3.001355088,150,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829261698,-3.002094388,151,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829251398,-3.002246788,152,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829236298,-3.002363788,153,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829219298,-3.002464288,154,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829200398,-3.002570888,155,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829182698,-3.002644288,156,
BTAO005-5-1,53.829143998,-3.002762888,157,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828886098,-3.003459588,158,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828808198,-3.003660388,159,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828724498,-3.003827188,160,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828631098,-3.003989788,161,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828585598,-3.004062588,162,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828534998,-3.004129588,163,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828476898,-3.004197388,164,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828268398,-3.004418588,165,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828225598,-3.004468388,166,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828154598,-3.004559788,167,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828120898,-3.004605488,168,
BTAO005-5-1,53.828073398,-3.004680088,169,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827991498,-3.004851388,170,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827969798,-3.004903588,171,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827938498,-3.004997888,172,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827895498,-3.005139788,173,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827867598,-3.005290288,174,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827849298,-3.005411088,175,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827843598,-3.005455188,176,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827812498,-3.005698188,177,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827779398,-3.006048088,178,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,179,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,180,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,181,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,182,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,183,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,184,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,185,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,186,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,187,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,188,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,189,
BTAO005-5-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,190,
BTAO005-5-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,191,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,192,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,193,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,194,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,195,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,196,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,197,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,198,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,199,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,200,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,201,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,202,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,203,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,204,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,205,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,206,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,207,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,208,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823429498,-3.017277288,209,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823360698,-3.017390688,210,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,211,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,212,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,213,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,214,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,215,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,216,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,217,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,218,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,219,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,220,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,221,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,222,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,223,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,224,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,225,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,226,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,227,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,228,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,229,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,230,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,231,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,232,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,233,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,234,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,235,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,236,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,237,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,238,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,239,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,240,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,241,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,242,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,243,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,244,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,245,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,246,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,247,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,248,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,249,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,250,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,251,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,252,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,253,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,254,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,255,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,256,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,257,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,258,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,259,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,260,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,261,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,262,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,263,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,264,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,265,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,266,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,267,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,268,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,269,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,270,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,271,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,272,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,273,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,274,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,275,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,276,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,277,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,278,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,279,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,280,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,281,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,282,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,283,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,284,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,285,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,286,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,287,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,288,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,289,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,290,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,291,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,292,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,293,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,294,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,295,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,296,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,297,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,298,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,299,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,300,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,301,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,302,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,303,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823376398,-3.018086788,304,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823429798,-3.018106288,305,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823475098,-3.018129588,306,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823522398,-3.018165288,307,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823567298,-3.018202188,308,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823626898,-3.018262788,309,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823671798,-3.018310488,310,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823866998,-3.018517388,311,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825263398,-3.020178988,312,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825340598,-3.020273188,313,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825375698,-3.020350288,314,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825374798,-3.020380788,315,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825378998,-3.020418488,316,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825389998,-3.020455488,317,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825377798,-3.020659788,318,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,319,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,320,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,321,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,322,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,323,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,324,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,325,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,326,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,327,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,328,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,329,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,330,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,331,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,332,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,333,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,334,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,335,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,336,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,337,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,338,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,339,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,340,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,341,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,342,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,343,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,344,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,345,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,346,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,347,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827295298,-3.031824888,348,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827291798,-3.031873888,349,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827296898,-3.031918788,350,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827307898,-3.031961688,351,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827324798,-3.031993688,352,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827342398,-3.032017388,353,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827368898,-3.032037988,354,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827396198,-3.032050188,355,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,356,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,357,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,358,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,359,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,360,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,361,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,362,
BTAO005-5-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,363,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,364,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,365,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,366,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,367,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,368,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,369,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,370,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,371,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,372,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,373,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,374,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,375,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,376,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,377,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,378,
BTAO005-5-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,379,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,380,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825815298,-3.039150688,381,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825750198,-3.039369688,382,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825681898,-3.039593988,383,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825649598,-3.039694988,384,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825546598,-3.040009888,385,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825518498,-3.040092888,386,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,387,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,388,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,389,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,390,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,391,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,392,
BTAO005-5-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,393,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,394,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,395,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,396,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,397,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,398,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,399,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,400,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,401,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,402,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824283998,-3.044673288,403,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824277398,-3.044693788,404,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,405,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,406,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824223198,-3.044875888,407,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824193798,-3.044978088,408,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824114998,-3.045246088,409,
BTAO005-5-1,53.824082598,-3.045332488,410,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823985798,-3.045544188,411,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823892698,-3.045732188,412,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823688098,-3.046086388,413,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823545298,-3.046311288,414,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823263998,-3.046692788,415,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823124198,-3.046840288,416,
BTAO005-5-1,53.823057698,-3.046900788,417,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,418,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,419,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822727498,-3.047179288,420,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822648998,-3.047242388,421,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822458598,-3.047445288,422,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,423,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,424,
BTAO005-5-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,425,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,426,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,427,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,428,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,429,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,430,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,431,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,432,
BTAO005-5-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,433,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,434,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,435,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,436,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,437,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,438,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,439,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820844698,-3.049208388,440,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820799198,-3.049306588,441,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820756498,-3.049396288,442,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820743598,-3.049393888,443,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820730498,-3.049394188,444,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820724198,-3.049395988,445,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820718098,-3.049398888,446,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820707698,-3.049405388,447,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820697698,-3.049414088,448,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820692698,-3.049415988,449,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820683098,-3.049432188,450,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820675798,-3.049447288,451,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820669298,-3.049460288,452,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820664798,-3.049477388,453,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820661198,-3.049517988,454,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820661398,-3.049528688,455,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820661998,-3.049539388,456,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820663898,-3.049550688,457,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820667698,-3.049570988,458,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820681098,-3.049608988,459,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820660698,-3.049670388,460,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820631398,-3.049767488,461,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,462,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,463,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,464,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,465,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,466,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,467,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,468,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,469,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,470,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,471,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,472,
BTAO005-5-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,473,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,474,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,475,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,476,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,477,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,478,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,479,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,480,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,481,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,482,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,483,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,484,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,485,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,486,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,487,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,488,
BTAO005-5-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,489,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,490,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,491,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,492,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,493,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,494,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,495,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,496,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,497,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,498,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818208298,-3.055014688,499,
BTAO005-5-1,53.818060498,-3.054986288,500,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817937252,-3.054965201,501,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817937252,-3.054965201,502,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817713898,-3.054926988,503,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817540898,-3.054899888,504,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817398198,-3.054876188,505,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,506,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,507,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,508,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,509,
BTAO005-5-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,510,
BTAO005-5-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,511,
BTAO005-5-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,512,
BTAO005-5-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,513,
BTAO005-5-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,514,
BTAO005-5-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,515,
BTAO005-5-1,53.815203098,-3.054725588,516,
BTAO005-5-1,53.815206698,-3.054661588,517,
BTAO005-5-1,53.815171998,-3.054624388,518,
BTAO005-5-1,53.81483366,-3.054491437,519,
BTAO005-5-1,53.81483366,-3.054491437,520,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814715198,-3.054444888,521,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814610198,-3.054327088,522,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814578798,-3.054262888,523,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814506898,-3.054126188,524,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814478898,-3.054064488,525,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814437898,-3.053957588,526,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814406098,-3.053938088,527,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814377598,-3.053909388,528,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814345798,-3.053860488,529,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814168198,-3.053522788,530,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814137398,-3.053462388,531,
BTAO005-5-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,532,
BTAO005-5-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,533,
BTAO005-5-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,534,
BTAO005-5-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,535,
BTAO005-5-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,536,
BTAO005-5-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,537,
BTAO005-5-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,538,
BTAO005-5-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,539,
BTAO005-5-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,540,
BTAO005-5-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,541,
BTAO005-5-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,542,
BTAO005-5-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,543,
BTAO005-5-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,544,
BTAO005-5-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,545,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,546,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,547,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,548,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811799277,-3.049372699,549,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811799277,-3.049372699,550,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,551,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,552,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,553,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,554,
BTAO005-5-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,555,
BTAO005-5-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,556,
BTAO005-5-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,557,
BTAO005-5-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,558,
BTAO005-5-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,559,
BTAO005-5-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,560,
BTAO005-5-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,561,
BTAO005-5-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,562,
BTAO005-5-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,563,
BTAO005-5-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,564,
BTAO005-5-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,565,
BTAO005-5-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,566,
BTAO005-5-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,567,
BTAO005-5-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,568,
BTAO005-5-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,569,
BTAO005-5-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,570,
BTAO005-5-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,571,
BTAO005-5-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,572,
BTAO005-5-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,573,
BTAO005-5-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,574,
BTAO005-5-1,53.808825847,-3.045748204,575,
BTAO005-5-1,53.808825847,-3.045748204,576,
BTAO005-5-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,577,
BTAO005-5-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,578,
BTAO005-5-1,53.807893998,-3.045782588,579,
BTAO005-5-1,53.807858098,-3.045760088,580,
BTAO005-5-1,53.807716798,-3.045771988,581,
BTAO005-5-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,582,
BTAO005-5-1,53.807512319,-3.045842938,583,
BTAO005-5-1,53.807512319,-3.045842938,584,
BTAO005-5-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,585,
BTAO005-5-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,586,
BTAO005-5-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,587,
BTAO005-5-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,588,
BTAO005-5-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,589,
BTAO005-5-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,590,
BTAO005-5-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,591,
BTAO005-5-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,592,
BTAO005-5-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,593,
BTAO005-5-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,594,
BTAO005-5-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,595,
BTAO005-5-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,596,
BTAO005-5-1,53.80463902,-3.045372805,597,
BTAO005-5-1,53.80463902,-3.045372805,598,
BTAO005-5-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,599,
BTAO005-5-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,600,
BTAO005-5-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,601,
BTAO005-5-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,602,
BTAO005-5-1,53.802067213,-3.044329785,603,
BTAO005-5-1,53.802067213,-3.044329785,604,
BTAO005-5-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,605,
BTAO005-5-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,606,
BTAO005-5-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,607,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,608,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799651898,-3.043243588,609,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799519298,-3.043192088,610,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799480898,-3.043180088,611,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799442398,-3.043168788,612,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799430798,-3.043303988,613,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799407098,-3.043571288,614,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799421198,-3.043804188,615,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799371398,-3.044329888,616,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799352993,-3.04452405,617,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799352993,-3.04452405,618,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799322598,-3.044844688,619,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799317798,-3.044900988,620,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799298498,-3.045127788,621,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799295998,-3.045158188,622,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799270998,-3.045461988,623,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799241798,-3.045816688,624,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799238498,-3.045860888,625,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799204198,-3.046328288,626,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799187298,-3.046546688,627,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799176498,-3.046664388,628,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799170398,-3.046745888,629,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799169898,-3.046766388,630,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799165598,-3.046824988,631,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799139098,-3.047186588,632,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799115898,-3.047493188,633,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799075898,-3.048012288,634,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799071198,-3.048076888,635,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799024798,-3.048695088,636,
BTAO005-5-1,53.799001698,-3.048953588,637,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798984798,-3.049135588,638,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798966143,-3.049294035,639,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798966143,-3.049294035,640,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798944898,-3.049474488,641,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798886398,-3.049599688,642,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798824598,-3.050254888,643,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798810498,-3.050309788,644,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798792198,-3.050320888,645,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798775398,-3.050337488,646,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798759698,-3.050361088,647,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798747198,-3.050389488,648,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798738798,-3.050419188,649,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798733998,-3.050449888,650,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798713798,-3.050462888,651,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798694398,-3.050467688,652,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798612598,-3.050457388,653,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798516198,-3.050465688,654,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,655,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,656,
BTAO005-5-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,657,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,658,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,659,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,660,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,661,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797799986,-3.050383639,662,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797799986,-3.050383639,663,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,664,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,665,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,666,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,667,
BTAO005-5-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,668,
BTAO005-5-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,669,
BTAO005-5-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,670,
BTAO005-5-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,671,
BTAO005-5-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,672,
BTAO005-5-1,53.796012736,-3.04994636,673,
BTAO005-5-1,53.796012736,-3.04994636,674,
BTAO005-5-1,53.795943498,-3.049929688,675,
BTAO005-5-1,53.795834698,-3.049912888,676,
BTAO005-5-1,53.795776898,-3.049898588,677,
BTAO005-5-1,53.795643398,-3.049864888,678,
BTAO005-5-1,53.795488098,-3.049834988,679,
BTAO005-5-1,53.795302898,-3.049793688,680,
BTAO005-5-1,53.795045198,-3.049729988,681,
BTAO005-5-1,53.794857198,-3.049705888,682,
BTAO005-5-1,53.794742198,-3.049680188,683,
BTAO005-5-1,53.794612898,-3.049625588,684,
BTAO005-5-1,53.794315198,-3.049525288,685,
BTAO005-5-1,53.794145898,-3.049472888,686,
BTAO005-5-1,53.793773698,-3.049356288,687,
BTAO005-5-1,53.793621398,-3.049315988,688,
BTAO005-5-1,53.793223186,-3.049227361,689,
BTAO005-5-1,53.793223186,-3.049227361,690,
BTAO005-5-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,691,
BTAO005-5-1,53.792436798,-3.049047488,692,
BTAO005-5-1,53.792306198,-3.049017388,693,
BTAO005-5-1,53.791793898,-3.048884188,694,
BTAO005-5-1,53.791574598,-3.048830688,695,
BTAO005-5-1,53.791397598,-3.048795988,696,
BTAO005-5-1,53.791361598,-3.048787488,697,
BTAO005-5-1,53.791131345,-3.048730677,698,
BTAO005-5-1,53.791131345,-3.048730677,699,
BTAO005-5-1,53.790574498,-3.048593288,700,
BTAO005-5-1,53.790204798,-3.048502088,701,
BTAO005-5-1,53.790035698,-3.048456388,702,
BTAO005-5-1,53.789706861,-3.048381926,703,
BTAO005-5-1,53.789706861,-3.048381926,704,
BTAO005-5-1,53.789587898,-3.048354988,705,
BTAO005-5-1,53.789033498,-3.048221788,706,
BTAO005-5-1,53.788921298,-3.048196188,707,
BTAO005-5-1,53.788749798,-3.048153788,708,
BTAO005-5-1,53.788562098,-3.048101788,709,
BTAO005-5-1,53.788435498,-3.048077788,710,
BTAO005-5-1,53.788312798,-3.048048788,711,
BTAO005-5-1,53.788190798,-3.048021888,712,
BTAO005-5-1,53.787479698,-3.047850088,713,
BTAO005-5-1,53.787412098,-3.047834888,714,
BTAO005-5-1,53.787213213,-3.047790242,715,
BTAO005-5-1,53.787213213,-3.047790242,716,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786860598,-3.047711088,717,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786734798,-3.047673588,718,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786015298,-3.047470088,719,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786002398,-3.047466488,720,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785457398,-3.047346088,721,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785422098,-3.047341488,722,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,723,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785292898,-3.047090588,724,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785304098,-3.047035288,725,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785384971,-3.04655977,726,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785384971,-3.04655977,727,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785405598,-3.046438488,728,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785477298,-3.046056888,729,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785509898,-3.045889288,730,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785624398,-3.045276288,731,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785710098,-3.044811288,732,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785716098,-3.044778688,733,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785891798,-3.043825688,734,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786014398,-3.043156288,735,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786041498,-3.043013288,736,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786108098,-3.042652188,737,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786145498,-3.042449088,738,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786173798,-3.042307388,739,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786219298,-3.042051188,740,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786244574,-3.041913502,741,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786244574,-3.041913502,742,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786327698,-3.041460688,743,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786381198,-3.041194788,744,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786516598,-3.040461888,745,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786629298,-3.039838788,746,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786700098,-3.039447288,747,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786764898,-3.039089188,748,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786816098,-3.038802988,749,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786853698,-3.038592888,750,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786862298,-3.038543288,751,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786873342,-3.038482269,752,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786873342,-3.038482269,753,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786894498,-3.038365388,754,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786958798,-3.038006288,755,
BTAO005-5-1,53.787028698,-3.037657988,756,
BTAO005-5-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,757,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786674949,-3.036852993,758,
BTAO005-5-1,53.786674949,-3.036852993,759,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785890598,-3.036455588,760,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785690498,-3.036365688,761,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785287398,-3.036185388,762,
BTAO005-5-1,53.785132698,-3.036115088,763,
BTAO005-5-1,53.784851098,-3.035987088,764,
BTAO005-5-1,53.784243398,-3.035691088,765,
BTAO005-5-1,53.783936698,-3.035531988,766,
BTAO005-5-1,53.783801076,-3.035461135,767,
BTAO005-5-1,53.783801076,-3.035461135,768,
BTAO005-5-1,53.783490698,-3.035298988,769,
BTAO005-5-1,53.783474198,-3.035290688,770,
BTAO005-5-1,53.783096998,-3.035101188,771,
BTAO005-5-1,53.782991898,-3.035048688,772,
BTAO005-5-1,53.782899298,-3.035005388,773,
BTAO005-5-1,53.782309498,-3.034641388,774,
BTAO005-5-1,53.781742598,-3.034356688,775,
BTAO005-5-1,53.781679798,-3.034323388,776,
BTAO005-5-1,53.781394698,-3.034177988,777,
BTAO005-5-1,53.781215798,-3.034093288,778,
BTAO005-5-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,779,
BTAO005-9,53.927464698,-3.008244588,0,
BTAO005-9,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1,
BTAO005-9,53.927594698,-3.007637788,2,
BTAO005-9,53.927633798,-3.007454888,3,
BTAO005-9,53.927645698,-3.007327888,4,
BTAO005-9,53.927633598,-3.007231588,5,
BTAO005-9,53.927617798,-3.007153388,6,
BTAO005-9,53.927594898,-3.007074588,7,
BTAO005-9,53.927476998,-3.006967688,8,
BTAO005-9,53.927332198,-3.006841588,9,
BTAO005-9,53.927232698,-3.006752788,10,
BTAO005-9,53.926938798,-3.006518888,11,
BTAO005-9,53.926891998,-3.006501588,12,
BTAO005-9,53.926825998,-3.006499788,13,
BTAO005-9,53.926733698,-3.006506588,14,
BTAO005-9,53.926659598,-3.006495788,15,
BTAO005-9,53.926593698,-3.006494688,16,
BTAO005-9,53.926566298,-3.006834088,17,
BTAO005-9,53.926547398,-3.007094388,18,
BTAO005-9,53.926540898,-3.007125088,19,
BTAO005-9,53.926526498,-3.007192788,20,
BTAO005-9,53.926483498,-3.007298288,21,
BTAO005-9,53.926433698,-3.007406788,22,
BTAO005-9,53.926403598,-3.007540688,23,
BTAO005-9,53.926404298,-3.007639788,24,
BTAO005-9,53.926427098,-3.007737788,25,
BTAO005-9,53.926446198,-3.007846988,26,
BTAO005-9,53.926446398,-3.008054188,27,
BTAO005-9,53.926443098,-3.008167688,28,
BTAO005-9,53.926427098,-3.008336988,29,
BTAO005-9,53.926419798,-3.008469488,30,
BTAO005-9,53.926310398,-3.008475388,31,
BTAO005-9,53.926282598,-3.008477088,32,
BTAO005-9,53.926029198,-3.008495488,33,
BTAO005-9,53.925952398,-3.008503588,34,
BTAO005-9,53.925922998,-3.008506688,35,
BTAO005-9,53.925746498,-3.008534288,36,
BTAO005-9,53.925657398,-3.008548288,37,
BTAO005-9,53.925529798,-3.008561788,38,
BTAO005-9,53.925527298,-3.008562588,39,
BTAO005-9,53.925169598,-3.008607088,40,
BTAO005-9,53.924825298,-3.008644788,41,
BTAO005-9,53.924619298,-3.008668888,42,
BTAO005-9,53.924432398,-3.008688888,43,
BTAO005-9,53.924344798,-3.008689888,44,
BTAO005-9,53.924190698,-3.008669688,45,
BTAO005-9,53.924063298,-3.008656288,46,
BTAO005-9,53.924015198,-3.008659088,47,
BTAO005-9,53.923965598,-3.008663288,48,
BTAO005-9,53.923948298,-3.008666888,49,
BTAO005-9,53.923890498,-3.008699388,50,
BTAO005-9,53.923806898,-3.008764788,51,
BTAO005-9,53.923770398,-3.008809488,52,
BTAO005-9,53.923742198,-3.008856788,53,
BTAO005-9,53.923727598,-3.008888088,54,
BTAO005-9,53.923677898,-3.008998188,55,
BTAO005-9,53.923677898,-3.008998188,56,
BTAO005-9,53.923550098,-3.009281188,57,
BTAO005-9,53.923470898,-3.009453788,58,
BTAO005-9,53.923401898,-3.009613888,59,
BTAO005-9,53.923389998,-3.009641488,60,
BTAO005-9,53.923228298,-3.010011688,61,
BTAO005-9,53.923212298,-3.010048588,62,
BTAO005-9,53.923129998,-3.010245188,63,
BTAO005-9,53.923089398,-3.010338888,64,
BTAO005-9,53.923066398,-3.010387788,65,
BTAO005-9,53.922956928,-3.010647357,66,
BTAO005-9,53.922956928,-3.010647357,67,
BTAO005-9,53.922866198,-3.010862488,68,
BTAO005-9,53.922736498,-3.011157988,69,
BTAO005-9,53.922444098,-3.011874688,70,
BTAO005-9,53.922409898,-3.011952688,71,
BTAO005-9,53.922208298,-3.012420788,72,
BTAO005-9,53.922077198,-3.012732688,73,
BTAO005-9,53.921706398,-3.013572288,74,
BTAO005-9,53.921706398,-3.013572288,75,
BTAO005-9,53.921619298,-3.013760488,76,
BTAO005-9,53.921547698,-3.013951088,77,
BTAO005-9,53.921453298,-3.014175088,78,
BTAO005-9,53.921384598,-3.014339988,79,
BTAO005-9,53.921264898,-3.014617688,80,
BTAO005-9,53.921197798,-3.014787988,81,
BTAO005-9,53.921125798,-3.014946788,82,
BTAO005-9,53.921004098,-3.015229088,83,
BTAO005-9,53.920971098,-3.015305588,84,
BTAO005-9,53.920844198,-3.015603988,85,
BTAO005-9,53.920801898,-3.015626088,86,
BTAO005-9,53.920775398,-3.015639888,87,
BTAO005-9,53.920643998,-3.015909688,88,
BTAO005-9,53.920572598,-3.016034288,89,
BTAO005-9,53.920415698,-3.016246188,90,
BTAO005-9,53.920329098,-3.016363488,91,
BTAO005-9,53.920234198,-3.016491988,92,
BTAO005-9,53.920164798,-3.016561888,93,
BTAO005-9,53.920099598,-3.016661988,94,
BTAO005-9,53.920038898,-3.016768788,95,
BTAO005-9,53.919827498,-3.016962288,96,
BTAO005-9,53.919726298,-3.017034088,97,
BTAO005-9,53.919602598,-3.017105488,98,
BTAO005-9,53.919554698,-3.017136688,99,
BTAO005-9,53.919509398,-3.017185488,100,
BTAO005-9,53.919459298,-3.017272288,101,
BTAO005-9,53.919428798,-3.017345588,102,
BTAO005-9,53.919413398,-3.017482688,103,
BTAO005-9,53.919415798,-3.017546288,104,
BTAO005-9,53.919422998,-3.017607688,105,
BTAO005-9,53.919435698,-3.017666588,106,
BTAO005-9,53.919476798,-3.017785288,107,
BTAO005-9,53.919503298,-3.017821988,108,
BTAO005-9,53.919534598,-3.017856788,109,
BTAO005-9,53.919566498,-3.017883788,110,
BTAO005-9,53.919601298,-3.017909688,111,
BTAO005-9,53.919648198,-3.017938888,112,
BTAO005-9,53.919921298,-3.018080888,113,
BTAO005-9,53.920029298,-3.018134388,114,
BTAO005-9,53.920252751,-3.018321913,115,
BTAO005-9,53.920252751,-3.018321913,116,
BTAO005-9,53.920284298,-3.018348388,117,
BTAO005-9,53.920338798,-3.018391288,118,
BTAO005-9,53.920637298,-3.018623388,119,
BTAO005-9,53.920930298,-3.018872688,120,
BTAO005-9,53.920960198,-3.018895488,121,
BTAO005-9,53.921144798,-3.019046788,122,
BTAO005-9,53.921212798,-3.019098488,123,
BTAO005-9,53.921208298,-3.019212288,124,
BTAO005-9,53.921196598,-3.019304388,125,
BTAO005-9,53.921165098,-3.019473288,126,
BTAO005-9,53.921055298,-3.020082688,127,
BTAO005-9,53.921008198,-3.020272988,128,
BTAO005-9,53.920971698,-3.020435888,129,
BTAO005-9,53.920864938,-3.021016403,130,
BTAO005-9,53.920864938,-3.021016403,131,
BTAO005-9,53.920801198,-3.021362988,132,
BTAO005-9,53.920757398,-3.021588288,133,
BTAO005-9,53.920631198,-3.022285388,134,
BTAO005-9,53.920614398,-3.022410688,135,
BTAO005-9,53.920608098,-3.022457988,136,
BTAO005-9,53.920587198,-3.022610888,137,
BTAO005-9,53.920431498,-3.023473088,138,
BTAO005-9,53.920388998,-3.023695088,139,
BTAO005-9,53.920349298,-3.023905688,140,
BTAO005-9,53.920287898,-3.024216288,141,
BTAO005-9,53.920226298,-3.024522488,142,
BTAO005-9,53.920160513,-3.024884777,143,
BTAO005-9,53.920160513,-3.024884777,144,
BTAO005-9,53.920028298,-3.025612888,145,
BTAO005-9,53.919932598,-3.026138488,146,
BTAO005-9,53.919834898,-3.026681688,147,
BTAO005-9,53.919795098,-3.026899688,148,
BTAO005-9,53.919649698,-3.027675788,149,
BTAO005-9,53.919635998,-3.027745488,150,
BTAO005-9,53.919520298,-3.028397588,151,
BTAO005-9,53.919500798,-3.028509388,152,
BTAO005-9,53.919485298,-3.028600888,153,
BTAO005-9,53.919429598,-3.028928888,154,
BTAO005-9,53.919372898,-3.029206588,155,
BTAO005-9,53.919330435,-3.029414569,156,
BTAO005-9,53.919330435,-3.029414569,157,
BTAO005-9,53.919324898,-3.029441688,158,
BTAO005-9,53.919250698,-3.029805288,159,
BTAO005-9,53.919218098,-3.029964888,160,
BTAO005-9,53.919206498,-3.030009988,161,
BTAO005-9,53.919151998,-3.030194888,162,
BTAO005-9,53.919089398,-3.030087088,163,
BTAO005-9,53.918647398,-3.029480888,164,
BTAO005-9,53.918625398,-3.029449288,165,
BTAO005-9,53.918582718,-3.029389495,166,
BTAO005-9,53.918582718,-3.029389495,167,
BTAO005-9,53.918311898,-3.029010088,168,
BTAO005-9,53.917855498,-3.028361288,169,
BTAO005-9,53.917727898,-3.028191488,170,
BTAO005-9,53.917248698,-3.027510088,171,
BTAO005-9,53.916986798,-3.027143088,172,
BTAO005-9,53.916756898,-3.026825588,173,
BTAO005-9,53.916532498,-3.026520488,174,
BTAO005-9,53.916270698,-3.026144388,175,
BTAO005-9,53.915844257,-3.025544374,176,
BTAO005-9,53.915844257,-3.025544374,177,
BTAO005-9,53.915689398,-3.025326488,178,
BTAO005-9,53.915396298,-3.025510088,179,
BTAO005-9,53.915191113,-3.026618287,180,
BTAO005-9,53.915191113,-3.026618287,181,
BTAO005-9,53.914943698,-3.027954488,182,
BTAO005-9,53.914859298,-3.028450788,183,
BTAO005-9,53.914787598,-3.028833988,184,
BTAO005-9,53.914627998,-3.029681788,185,
BTAO005-9,53.914439398,-3.030714088,186,
BTAO005-9,53.914381842,-3.031011277,187,
BTAO005-9,53.914381842,-3.031011277,188,
BTAO005-9,53.914280298,-3.031535588,189,
BTAO005-9,53.914263598,-3.031625788,190,
BTAO005-9,53.914084598,-3.032595088,191,
BTAO005-9,53.913967898,-3.033234288,192,
BTAO005-9,53.913926298,-3.033453088,193,
BTAO005-9,53.913905998,-3.033565988,194,
BTAO005-9,53.913857498,-3.033869188,195,
BTAO005-9,53.913840198,-3.033865288,196,
BTAO005-9,53.913810298,-3.033871688,197,
BTAO005-9,53.913777898,-3.033889288,198,
BTAO005-9,53.913718698,-3.033943988,199,
BTAO005-9,53.913681298,-3.033978688,200,
BTAO005-9,53.913655998,-3.034011288,201,
BTAO005-9,53.913640398,-3.034044788,202,
BTAO005-9,53.913625498,-3.034090788,203,
BTAO005-9,53.913619298,-3.034136688,204,
BTAO005-9,53.913620698,-3.034199588,205,
BTAO005-9,53.913631298,-3.034252188,206,
BTAO005-9,53.913649098,-3.034294688,207,
BTAO005-9,53.913681298,-3.034340788,208,
BTAO005-9,53.913717698,-3.034371588,209,
BTAO005-9,53.913743998,-3.034384788,210,
BTAO005-9,53.913724098,-3.034489088,211,
BTAO005-9,53.913668498,-3.034780688,212,
BTAO005-9,53.913633543,-3.034982786,213,
BTAO005-9,53.913633543,-3.034982786,214,
BTAO005-9,53.913579198,-3.035296988,215,
BTAO005-9,53.913519198,-3.035607088,216,
BTAO005-9,53.913516498,-3.035621888,217,
BTAO005-9,53.913444898,-3.036015688,218,
BTAO005-9,53.913416698,-3.036174888,219,
BTAO005-9,53.913363998,-3.036472488,220,
BTAO005-9,53.913269698,-3.037035688,221,
BTAO005-9,53.913153798,-3.037797988,222,
BTAO005-9,53.913069366,-3.038466656,223,
BTAO005-9,53.913069366,-3.038466656,224,
BTAO005-9,53.913000998,-3.039008088,225,
BTAO005-9,53.912858298,-3.040195088,226,
BTAO005-9,53.912723098,-3.041287688,227,
BTAO005-9,53.912662809,-3.041777804,228,
BTAO005-9,53.912662809,-3.041777804,229,
BTAO005-9,53.912649698,-3.041884388,230,
BTAO005-9,53.912584298,-3.042371488,231,
BTAO005-9,53.912497498,-3.043084988,232,
BTAO005-9,53.912421698,-3.043701088,233,
BTAO005-9,53.912364998,-3.044201888,234,
BTAO005-9,53.912316598,-3.044586588,235,
BTAO005-9,53.912252198,-3.045134288,236,
BTAO005-9,53.912201298,-3.045533088,237,
BTAO005-9,53.912105198,-3.045504188,238,
BTAO005-9,53.911935798,-3.045452588,239,
BTAO005-9,53.911767398,-3.045408188,240,
BTAO005-9,53.911284898,-3.045290088,241,
BTAO005-9,53.911086798,-3.045247188,242,
BTAO005-9,53.910958498,-3.045224488,243,
BTAO005-9,53.910841698,-3.045214688,244,
BTAO005-9,53.910654098,-3.045230988,245,
BTAO005-9,53.910487998,-3.045282188,246,
BTAO005-9,53.910317698,-3.045358188,247,
BTAO005-9,53.910203398,-3.045439488,248,
BTAO005-9,53.910082898,-3.045538488,249,
BTAO005-9,53.909822898,-3.045819688,250,
BTAO005-9,53.909731498,-3.045953988,251,
BTAO005-9,53.909658657,-3.046071166,252,
BTAO005-9,53.909658657,-3.046071166,253,
BTAO005-9,53.909657898,-3.046072388,254,
BTAO005-9,53.908883898,-3.047586588,255,
BTAO005-9,53.908789898,-3.047492688,256,
BTAO005-9,53.908699098,-3.047425588,257,
BTAO005-9,53.908558398,-3.047331688,258,
BTAO005-9,53.908413098,-3.047256588,259,
BTAO005-9,53.908268498,-3.047208688,260,
BTAO005-9,53.907415109,-3.047003777,261,
BTAO005-9,53.907415109,-3.047003777,262,
BTAO005-9,53.907168598,-3.046944588,263,
BTAO005-9,53.907280298,-3.045685488,264,
BTAO005-9,53.907367198,-3.044710988,265,
BTAO005-9,53.907189198,-3.044665888,266,
BTAO005-9,53.907246398,-3.043989488,267,
BTAO005-9,53.907266122,-3.043748304,268,
BTAO005-9,53.907266122,-3.043748304,269,
BTAO005-9,53.907275798,-3.043629988,270,
BTAO005-9,53.907348498,-3.042782888,271,
BTAO005-9,53.907360798,-3.042638288,272,
BTAO005-9,53.907376398,-3.042442788,273,
BTAO005-9,53.907431898,-3.041806588,274,
BTAO005-9,53.907448698,-3.041544288,275,
BTAO005-9,53.907455898,-3.041370488,276,
BTAO005-9,53.907465698,-3.041036588,277,
BTAO005-9,53.907466998,-3.040677388,278,
BTAO005-9,53.907456698,-3.040259388,279,
BTAO005-9,53.907438798,-3.039931388,280,
BTAO005-9,53.907409998,-3.039581688,281,
BTAO005-9,53.907343398,-3.038983788,282,
BTAO005-9,53.907311898,-3.038710388,283,
BTAO005-9,53.907278798,-3.038435788,284,
BTAO005-9,53.907228079,-3.0379842,285,
BTAO005-9,53.907228079,-3.0379842,286,
BTAO005-9,53.907196898,-3.037706588,287,
BTAO005-9,53.906985298,-3.037781188,288,
BTAO005-9,53.906657798,-3.037888488,289,
BTAO005-9,53.906028598,-3.038115588,290,
BTAO005-9,53.905630498,-3.038251088,291,
BTAO005-9,53.905513898,-3.038314188,292,
BTAO005-9,53.905385398,-3.038409488,293,
BTAO005-9,53.905255098,-3.038552388,294,
BTAO005-9,53.905155498,-3.038701788,295,
BTAO005-9,53.905046298,-3.038893288,296,
BTAO005-9,53.904946098,-3.039128588,297,
BTAO005-9,53.904872198,-3.039377688,298,
BTAO005-9,53.904819798,-3.039649788,299,
BTAO005-9,53.904778798,-3.039985788,300,
BTAO005-9,53.904697198,-3.040739488,301,
BTAO005-9,53.904637798,-3.041287288,302,
BTAO005-9,53.904608998,-3.041521688,303,
BTAO005-9,53.904572198,-3.041758888,304,
BTAO005-9,53.904503698,-3.042092888,305,
BTAO005-9,53.904434298,-3.042365888,306,
BTAO005-9,53.904343698,-3.042640088,307,
BTAO005-9,53.904174198,-3.043038088,308,
BTAO005-9,53.904088498,-3.043203188,309,
BTAO005-9,53.904034304,-3.043290692,310,
BTAO005-9,53.904034304,-3.043290692,311,
BTAO005-9,53.903897498,-3.043511588,312,
BTAO005-9,53.903780698,-3.043311988,313,
BTAO005-9,53.903294263,-3.042399041,314,
BTAO005-9,53.903294263,-3.042399041,315,
BTAO005-9,53.903020998,-3.041886188,316,
BTAO005-9,53.902841798,-3.041555388,317,
BTAO005-9,53.901500434,-3.039064396,318,
BTAO005-9,53.901500434,-3.039064396,319,
BTAO005-9,53.901414698,-3.038905188,320,
BTAO005-9,53.901303198,-3.038705288,321,
BTAO005-9,53.901247098,-3.038602988,322,
BTAO005-9,53.901172498,-3.038449688,323,
BTAO005-9,53.900374898,-3.038714488,324,
BTAO005-9,53.900294236,-3.038743125,325,
BTAO005-9,53.900294236,-3.038743125,326,
BTAO005-9,53.899724798,-3.038945288,327,
BTAO005-9,53.899302398,-3.039091088,328,
BTAO005-9,53.898215298,-3.039473188,329,
BTAO005-9,53.898005398,-3.039545288,330,
BTAO005-9,53.897791698,-3.039604588,331,
BTAO005-9,53.897601798,-3.039641188,332,
BTAO005-9,53.897418198,-3.039665988,333,
BTAO005-9,53.897216998,-3.039674588,334,
BTAO005-9,53.896987698,-3.039680488,335,
BTAO005-9,53.896614498,-3.039679388,336,
BTAO005-9,53.896519883,-3.039680778,337,
BTAO005-9,53.896519883,-3.039680778,338,
BTAO005-9,53.895804498,-3.039691288,339,
BTAO005-9,53.895257998,-3.039694988,340,
BTAO005-9,53.894997798,-3.039702888,341,
BTAO005-9,53.894827398,-3.039706788,342,
BTAO005-9,53.894663698,-3.039720888,343,
BTAO005-9,53.894550198,-3.039742188,344,
BTAO005-9,53.894425198,-3.039776988,345,
BTAO005-9,53.894017098,-3.039947488,346,
BTAO005-9,53.893842798,-3.040018488,347,
BTAO005-9,53.893657298,-3.040082888,348,
BTAO005-9,53.893339298,-3.040154488,349,
BTAO005-9,53.893193098,-3.040178088,350,
BTAO005-9,53.893008898,-3.040186788,351,
BTAO005-9,53.892877898,-3.040193088,352,
BTAO005-9,53.891580181,-3.040162598,353,
BTAO005-9,53.891580181,-3.040162598,354,
BTAO005-9,53.891379698,-3.040157888,355,
BTAO005-9,53.891058098,-3.040153488,356,
BTAO005-9,53.891058098,-3.040631088,357,
BTAO005-9,53.891056998,-3.041045188,358,
BTAO005-9,53.89105346,-3.041359505,359,
BTAO005-9,53.89105346,-3.041359505,360,
BTAO005-9,53.891050398,-3.041631488,361,
BTAO005-9,53.891048798,-3.042361488,362,
BTAO005-9,53.891047098,-3.044149888,363,
BTAO005-9,53.891046698,-3.045400688,364,
BTAO005-9,53.890572749,-3.045378759,365,
BTAO005-9,53.890572749,-3.045378759,366,
BTAO005-9,53.890387498,-3.045370188,367,
BTAO005-9,53.889727298,-3.045342688,368,
BTAO005-9,53.889072998,-3.045312088,369,
BTAO005-9,53.888722498,-3.045303188,370,
BTAO005-9,53.888621398,-3.045306988,371,
BTAO005-9,53.888347011,-3.045322271,372,
BTAO005-9,53.888347011,-3.045322271,373,
BTAO005-9,53.888161798,-3.045332588,374,
BTAO005-9,53.887063898,-3.045407688,375,
BTAO005-9,53.886735898,-3.045437988,376,
BTAO005-9,53.886689198,-3.045693988,377,
BTAO005-9,53.886892184,-3.046045921,378,
BTAO005-9,53.886892184,-3.046045921,379,
BTAO005-9,53.887057698,-3.046332888,380,
BTAO005-9,53.887077698,-3.046381388,381,
BTAO005-9,53.887084598,-3.046433188,382,
BTAO005-9,53.887080498,-3.046487288,383,
BTAO005-9,53.887058998,-3.046549388,384,
BTAO005-9,53.887034498,-3.046587588,385,
BTAO005-9,53.887000498,-3.046609688,386,
BTAO005-9,53.886950898,-3.046615588,387,
BTAO005-9,53.886816498,-3.046618088,388,
BTAO005-9,53.886592498,-3.046625688,389,
BTAO005-9,53.886031598,-3.046672288,390,
BTAO005-9,53.885418998,-3.046701888,391,
BTAO005-9,53.885052813,-3.046714238,392,
BTAO005-9,53.885052813,-3.046714238,393,
BTAO005-9,53.884861598,-3.046720688,394,
BTAO005-9,53.884628298,-3.046729388,395,
BTAO005-9,53.884552698,-3.046743788,396,
BTAO005-9,53.884437798,-3.046805288,397,
BTAO005-9,53.884293398,-3.046875788,398,
BTAO005-9,53.884187498,-3.046912388,399,
BTAO005-9,53.884095198,-3.046934788,400,
BTAO005-9,53.883991998,-3.046946288,401,
BTAO005-9,53.883893398,-3.046946888,402,
BTAO005-9,53.883754198,-3.046923688,403,
BTAO005-9,53.883690898,-3.046914488,404,
BTAO005-9,53.883625698,-3.046911188,405,
BTAO005-9,53.883565098,-3.046925488,406,
BTAO005-9,53.883492098,-3.046956088,407,
BTAO005-9,53.883370198,-3.047018588,408,
BTAO005-9,53.883315498,-3.047037388,409,
BTAO005-9,53.883228998,-3.047064788,410,
BTAO005-9,53.883152398,-3.047077088,411,
BTAO005-9,53.883030698,-3.047088288,412,
BTAO005-9,53.882948198,-3.047088188,413,
BTAO005-9,53.882864398,-3.047071888,414,
BTAO005-9,53.882802898,-3.047045488,415,
BTAO005-9,53.882667598,-3.047010588,416,
BTAO005-9,53.882595798,-3.047014788,417,
BTAO005-9,53.882319998,-3.047024688,418,
BTAO005-9,53.882218098,-3.047000988,419,
BTAO005-9,53.882064198,-3.047029488,420,
BTAO005-9,53.881796132,-3.047035392,421,
BTAO005-9,53.881796132,-3.047035392,422,
BTAO005-9,53.880965398,-3.047053688,423,
BTAO005-9,53.880687598,-3.047055788,424,
BTAO005-9,53.880583198,-3.047055088,425,
BTAO005-9,53.879904298,-3.047051088,426,
BTAO005-9,53.879197598,-3.047044188,427,
BTAO005-9,53.879087498,-3.047036388,428,
BTAO005-9,53.878947498,-3.047015288,429,
BTAO005-9,53.878804398,-3.046975388,430,
BTAO005-9,53.878704898,-3.046939888,431,
BTAO005-9,53.878597098,-3.046880988,432,
BTAO005-9,53.878372098,-3.046730288,433,
BTAO005-9,53.878220298,-3.046627088,434,
BTAO005-9,53.878423998,-3.046060888,435,
BTAO005-9,53.878513498,-3.045790388,436,
BTAO005-9,53.878557398,-3.045645188,437,
BTAO005-9,53.878589998,-3.045534988,438,
BTAO005-9,53.878602698,-3.045497788,439,
BTAO005-9,53.878617898,-3.045443088,440,
BTAO005-9,53.878556598,-3.045276888,441,
BTAO005-9,53.878530698,-3.045200488,442,
BTAO005-9,53.878509101,-3.045136861,443,
BTAO005-9,53.878509101,-3.045136861,444,
BTAO005-9,53.878502898,-3.045118588,445,
BTAO005-9,53.878484698,-3.044875888,446,
BTAO005-9,53.878486298,-3.044772588,447,
BTAO005-9,53.878524798,-3.044539688,448,
BTAO005-9,53.878620898,-3.044516688,449,
BTAO005-9,53.878603898,-3.044320588,450,
BTAO005-9,53.878582498,-3.044025988,451,
BTAO005-9,53.878574098,-3.043920288,452,
BTAO005-9,53.878566998,-3.043834888,453,
BTAO005-9,53.878523898,-3.043341488,454,
BTAO005-9,53.878489398,-3.042890788,455,
BTAO005-9,53.878447298,-3.042314688,456,
BTAO005-9,53.878411898,-3.041777988,457,
BTAO005-9,53.878376398,-3.041334488,458,
BTAO005-9,53.878341898,-3.040821488,459,
BTAO005-9,53.878313764,-3.040426363,460,
BTAO005-9,53.878313764,-3.040426363,461,
BTAO005-9,53.878312698,-3.040411388,462,
BTAO005-9,53.878292398,-3.039956788,463,
BTAO005-9,53.878279398,-3.039820588,464,
BTAO005-9,53.878189398,-3.039801388,465,
BTAO005-9,53.878136498,-3.039806288,466,
BTAO005-9,53.878058598,-3.039819988,467,
BTAO005-9,53.878020298,-3.039821588,468,
BTAO005-9,53.877993498,-3.039813988,469,
BTAO005-9,53.877968498,-3.039797988,470,
BTAO005-9,53.877950198,-3.039777588,471,
BTAO005-9,53.877916798,-3.039732888,472,
BTAO005-9,53.877908298,-3.039717888,473,
BTAO005-9,53.877904398,-3.039684188,474,
BTAO005-9,53.877898098,-3.039654688,475,
BTAO005-9,53.877883898,-3.039624488,476,
BTAO005-9,53.877865298,-3.039603088,477,
BTAO005-9,53.877848298,-3.039590788,478,
BTAO005-9,53.877833598,-3.039586488,479,
BTAO005-9,53.877802698,-3.039588388,480,
BTAO005-9,53.877610398,-3.039626388,481,
BTAO005-9,53.877539798,-3.039640688,482,
BTAO005-9,53.877337598,-3.039683988,483,
BTAO005-9,53.877283898,-3.039701988,484,
BTAO005-9,53.877204698,-3.039744888,485,
BTAO005-9,53.877117098,-3.039817388,486,
BTAO005-9,53.877059798,-3.039877388,487,
BTAO005-9,53.877004298,-3.039942088,488,
BTAO005-9,53.876945198,-3.040029988,489,
BTAO005-9,53.876854504,-3.039445383,490,
BTAO005-9,53.876854504,-3.039445383,491,
BTAO005-9,53.876718398,-3.038568088,492,
BTAO005-9,53.876691998,-3.038404988,493,
BTAO005-9,53.876541798,-3.037419388,494,
BTAO005-9,53.876495898,-3.037125388,495,
BTAO005-9,53.876445398,-3.036807988,496,
BTAO005-9,53.876353998,-3.036227788,497,
BTAO005-9,53.876316598,-3.035986488,498,
BTAO005-9,53.876206098,-3.035246588,499,
BTAO005-9,53.876160198,-3.034945988,500,
BTAO005-9,53.876107153,-3.034615639,501,
BTAO005-9,53.876107153,-3.034615639,502,
BTAO005-9,53.876029298,-3.034130788,503,
BTAO005-9,53.875915298,-3.033333888,504,
BTAO005-9,53.875880598,-3.033168688,505,
BTAO005-9,53.875865998,-3.033107488,506,
BTAO005-9,53.875727198,-3.032305188,507,
BTAO005-9,53.875600598,-3.031534888,508,
BTAO005-9,53.875567998,-3.031338988,509,
BTAO005-9,53.875499998,-3.030921388,510,
BTAO005-9,53.875429198,-3.030446188,511,
BTAO005-9,53.875356898,-3.029980188,512,
BTAO005-9,53.875286598,-3.029502688,513,
BTAO005-9,53.875270698,-3.029398288,514,
BTAO005-9,53.875241998,-3.029207688,515,
BTAO005-9,53.875222576,-3.029086246,516,
BTAO005-9,53.875222576,-3.029086246,517,
BTAO005-9,53.875176298,-3.028796888,518,
BTAO005-9,53.875154798,-3.028658288,519,
BTAO005-9,53.875150098,-3.028626588,520,
BTAO005-9,53.874804652,-3.026403008,521,
BTAO005-9,53.874804652,-3.026403008,522,
BTAO005-9,53.874537498,-3.024683588,523,
BTAO005-9,53.874533098,-3.024654888,524,
BTAO005-9,53.874477398,-3.024204288,525,
BTAO005-9,53.874465198,-3.024059688,526,
BTAO005-9,53.874465898,-3.023953688,527,
BTAO005-9,53.874475498,-3.023852888,528,
BTAO005-9,53.874489498,-3.023721388,529,
BTAO005-9,53.874505098,-3.023701788,530,
BTAO005-9,53.874530398,-3.023642888,531,
BTAO005-9,53.874550898,-3.023573188,532,
BTAO005-9,53.874569698,-3.023468788,533,
BTAO005-9,53.874578598,-3.023366788,534,
BTAO005-9,53.874578798,-3.023250988,535,
BTAO005-9,53.874567798,-3.023136688,536,
BTAO005-9,53.874544198,-3.023049488,537,
BTAO005-9,53.874515098,-3.022973988,538,
BTAO005-9,53.874479498,-3.022907388,539,
BTAO005-9,53.874431598,-3.022849288,540,
BTAO005-9,53.874368698,-3.022713488,541,
BTAO005-9,53.874274098,-3.022500288,542,
BTAO005-9,53.874187198,-3.022294688,543,
BTAO005-9,53.873772867,-3.019910739,544,
BTAO005-9,53.873772867,-3.019910739,545,
BTAO005-9,53.873764498,-3.019862588,546,
BTAO005-9,53.873727298,-3.019636088,547,
BTAO005-9,53.873575598,-3.018817988,548,
BTAO005-9,53.873463398,-3.018223188,549,
BTAO005-9,53.873190498,-3.016810288,550,
BTAO005-9,53.873176498,-3.016744988,551,
BTAO005-9,53.873136298,-3.016543488,552,
BTAO005-9,53.872785198,-3.014956588,553,
BTAO005-9,53.872594798,-3.014052388,554,
BTAO005-9,53.872559639,-3.013862711,555,
BTAO005-9,53.872559639,-3.013862711,556,
BTAO005-9,53.872436698,-3.013199488,557,
BTAO005-9,53.872395698,-3.012986288,558,
BTAO005-9,53.872256998,-3.012265388,559,
BTAO005-9,53.872092798,-3.011318488,560,
BTAO005-9,53.872069598,-3.011198788,561,
BTAO005-9,53.872003898,-3.010861488,562,
BTAO005-9,53.871992798,-3.010800688,563,
BTAO005-9,53.871903798,-3.010350288,564,
BTAO005-9,53.871821998,-3.009934488,565,
BTAO005-9,53.871812198,-3.009880788,566,
BTAO005-9,53.871788216,-3.009751138,567,
BTAO005-9,53.871788216,-3.009751138,568,
BTAO005-9,53.871572498,-3.008584988,569,
BTAO005-9,53.871445598,-3.007916388,570,
BTAO005-9,53.871431998,-3.007844288,571,
BTAO005-9,53.871291598,-3.007069788,572,
BTAO005-9,53.871247698,-3.006853488,573,
BTAO005-9,53.871169498,-3.006417588,574,
BTAO005-9,53.87106441,-3.005825175,575,
BTAO005-9,53.87106441,-3.005825175,576,
BTAO005-9,53.871054798,-3.005770988,577,
BTAO005-9,53.871038898,-3.005683388,578,
BTAO005-9,53.870717498,-3.003963088,579,
BTAO005-9,53.870605898,-3.003350388,580,
BTAO005-9,53.870556398,-3.003076121,581,
BTAO005-9,53.870556398,-3.003076121,582,
BTAO005-9,53.870525998,-3.002907688,583,
BTAO005-9,53.870503198,-3.002788888,584,
BTAO005-9,53.870481198,-3.002667788,585,
BTAO005-9,53.870399898,-3.002228588,586,
BTAO005-9,53.870347598,-3.001920988,587,
BTAO005-9,53.870333098,-3.001783988,588,
BTAO005-9,53.870330498,-3.001626188,589,
BTAO005-9,53.870094796,-3.001634997,590,
BTAO005-9,53.870094796,-3.001634997,591,
BTAO005-9,53.870025498,-3.001637588,592,
BTAO005-9,53.869920598,-3.001640088,593,
BTAO005-9,53.869664798,-3.001641288,594,
BTAO005-9,53.869278798,-3.001648688,595,
BTAO005-9,53.869136298,-3.001654588,596,
BTAO005-9,53.868713798,-3.001665788,597,
BTAO005-9,53.868507898,-3.001664288,598,
BTAO005-9,53.868422698,-3.001679788,599,
BTAO005-9,53.868280198,-3.001734088,600,
BTAO005-9,53.868107798,-3.001806588,601,
BTAO005-9,53.867489398,-3.002132288,602,
BTAO005-9,53.866891293,-3.002419622,603,
BTAO005-9,53.866891293,-3.002419622,604,
BTAO005-9,53.866670298,-3.002525788,605,
BTAO005-9,53.866803298,-3.003367888,606,
BTAO005-9,53.866960998,-3.004375888,607,
BTAO005-9,53.867053382,-3.00494272,608,
BTAO005-9,53.867053382,-3.00494272,609,
BTAO005-9,53.867129798,-3.005411588,610,
BTAO005-9,53.866876598,-3.005510688,611,
BTAO005-9,53.866812098,-3.005541388,612,
BTAO005-9,53.866728098,-3.005605588,613,
BTAO005-9,53.866675998,-3.005654888,614,
BTAO005-9,53.866614298,-3.005729788,615,
BTAO005-9,53.866463498,-3.005911888,616,
BTAO005-9,53.866373698,-3.006021488,617,
BTAO005-9,53.866216598,-3.006215288,618,
BTAO005-9,53.866136898,-3.006310988,619,
BTAO005-9,53.866091298,-3.006377288,620,
BTAO005-9,53.866056398,-3.006453788,621,
BTAO005-9,53.866026898,-3.006552788,622,
BTAO005-9,53.865955098,-3.007063888,623,
BTAO005-9,53.865895298,-3.007512088,624,
BTAO005-9,53.865891967,-3.007537502,625,
BTAO005-9,53.865891967,-3.007537502,626,
BTAO005-9,53.865755698,-3.008577288,627,
BTAO005-9,53.865686898,-3.009106488,628,
BTAO005-9,53.865617698,-3.009637988,629,
BTAO005-9,53.865560098,-3.010086188,630,
BTAO005-9,53.865525298,-3.010263488,631,
BTAO005-9,53.865354798,-3.010168088,632,
BTAO005-9,53.865320298,-3.010150288,633,
BTAO005-9,53.865189698,-3.010021088,634,
BTAO005-9,53.865018398,-3.009905488,635,
BTAO005-9,53.864887098,-3.009821888,636,
BTAO005-9,53.864852098,-3.009797588,637,
BTAO005-9,53.864807498,-3.009761688,638,
BTAO005-9,53.864760598,-3.009711488,639,
BTAO005-9,53.864721198,-3.009658088,640,
BTAO005-9,53.864685498,-3.009593788,641,
BTAO005-9,53.864645798,-3.009508288,642,
BTAO005-9,53.864620498,-3.009417988,643,
BTAO005-9,53.864600998,-3.009365288,644,
BTAO005-9,53.864524398,-3.009302888,645,
BTAO005-9,53.864483498,-3.009276588,646,
BTAO005-9,53.864444298,-3.009261388,647,
BTAO005-9,53.864398598,-3.009253288,648,
BTAO005-9,53.864342798,-3.009256888,649,
BTAO005-9,53.864231298,-3.009239788,650,
BTAO005-9,53.864227998,-3.009245588,651,
BTAO005-9,53.864115098,-3.009223788,652,
BTAO005-9,53.863959898,-3.009196488,653,
BTAO005-9,53.863888398,-3.009192488,654,
BTAO005-9,53.863853298,-3.009171288,655,
BTAO005-9,53.863774698,-3.009125388,656,
BTAO005-9,53.863582498,-3.009016488,657,
BTAO005-9,53.863525598,-3.008981888,658,
BTAO005-9,53.863452498,-3.008932788,659,
BTAO005-9,53.863394598,-3.008888688,660,
BTAO005-9,53.863360498,-3.008857788,661,
BTAO005-9,53.862982998,-3.008486588,662,
BTAO005-9,53.862946798,-3.008457888,663,
BTAO005-9,53.862845798,-3.008392388,664,
BTAO005-9,53.862756698,-3.008340788,665,
BTAO005-9,53.862658398,-3.008282988,666,
BTAO005-9,53.862495998,-3.00819955,667,
BTAO005-9,53.862495998,-3.00819955,668,
BTAO005-9,53.862451498,-3.008176688,669,
BTAO005-9,53.861433198,-3.007620288,670,
BTAO005-9,53.860913598,-3.007308288,671,
BTAO005-9,53.860864149,-3.00728201,672,
BTAO005-9,53.860864149,-3.00728201,673,
BTAO005-9,53.860544198,-3.007111988,674,
BTAO005-9,53.860297798,-3.006990288,675,
BTAO005-9,53.860174398,-3.006957888,676,
BTAO005-9,53.860066798,-3.006944888,677,
BTAO005-9,53.859792398,-3.006951888,678,
BTAO005-9,53.859597398,-3.006982188,679,
BTAO005-9,53.859424898,-3.007002288,680,
BTAO005-9,53.859113598,-3.007014488,681,
BTAO005-9,53.859008498,-3.007008288,682,
BTAO005-9,53.858847298,-3.006982888,683,
BTAO005-9,53.858823698,-3.006979188,684,
BTAO005-9,53.858746898,-3.006966988,685,
BTAO005-9,53.858546198,-3.006929888,686,
BTAO005-9,53.858362898,-3.006896088,687,
BTAO005-9,53.858125942,-3.006852349,688,
BTAO005-9,53.858125942,-3.006852349,689,
BTAO005-9,53.857771298,-3.006786888,690,
BTAO005-9,53.857594798,-3.006749888,691,
BTAO005-9,53.857363998,-3.006705288,692,
BTAO005-9,53.857227298,-3.006678888,693,
BTAO005-9,53.856125798,-3.006435688,694,
BTAO005-9,53.855755898,-3.006298088,695,
BTAO005-9,53.855198498,-3.006136388,696,
BTAO005-9,53.854970198,-3.006070088,697,
BTAO005-9,53.854956098,-3.006067388,698,
BTAO005-9,53.854736798,-3.006025088,699,
BTAO005-9,53.854223698,-3.005902588,700,
BTAO005-9,53.854090198,-3.005870788,701,
BTAO005-9,53.854000598,-3.005849388,702,
BTAO005-9,53.853673198,-3.005783588,703,
BTAO005-9,53.853538598,-3.005800688,704,
BTAO005-9,53.853438398,-3.005427788,705,
BTAO005-9,53.853369498,-3.005167288,706,
BTAO005-9,53.853359496,-3.005128377,707,
BTAO005-9,53.853359496,-3.005128377,708,
BTAO005-9,53.853212998,-3.004558488,709,
BTAO005-9,53.853108798,-3.004159188,710,
BTAO005-9,53.853105498,-3.004147488,711,
BTAO005-9,53.852983598,-3.003714188,712,
BTAO005-9,53.852909398,-3.003425588,713,
BTAO005-9,53.852864098,-3.003260488,714,
BTAO005-9,53.852699298,-3.002687088,715,
BTAO005-9,53.852554198,-3.002107188,716,
BTAO005-9,53.852442598,-3.001763488,717,
BTAO005-9,53.852363398,-3.001567588,718,
BTAO005-9,53.852296198,-3.001478588,719,
BTAO005-9,53.852092398,-3.001331888,720,
BTAO005-9,53.851968498,-3.001274388,721,
BTAO005-9,53.851870098,-3.001218888,722,
BTAO005-9,53.851816469,-3.001190154,723,
BTAO005-9,53.851816469,-3.001190154,724,
BTAO005-9,53.851311098,-3.000919388,725,
BTAO005-9,53.851071598,-3.000784988,726,
BTAO005-9,53.850842098,-3.000644388,727,
BTAO005-9,53.850658998,-3.000530188,728,
BTAO005-9,53.850567698,-3.000443388,729,
BTAO005-9,53.850517298,-3.000372988,730,
BTAO005-9,53.850477998,-3.000294988,731,
BTAO005-9,53.850420698,-3.000174188,732,
BTAO005-9,53.850383598,-3.000078388,733,
BTAO005-9,53.850351598,-2.999978288,734,
BTAO005-9,53.850276398,-2.999737288,735,
BTAO005-9,53.850256698,-2.999661388,736,
BTAO005-9,53.850149898,-2.999342088,737,
BTAO005-9,53.849990098,-2.998818888,738,
BTAO005-9,53.849954498,-2.998702488,739,
BTAO005-9,53.849727598,-2.997958688,740,
BTAO005-9,53.849714498,-2.997917988,741,
BTAO005-9,53.849678098,-2.997793688,742,
BTAO005-9,53.849603998,-2.997558888,743,
BTAO005-9,53.849404498,-2.996916588,744,
BTAO005-9,53.849283398,-2.996528288,745,
BTAO005-9,53.849252398,-2.996428688,746,
BTAO005-9,53.849199698,-2.996270488,747,
BTAO005-9,53.849075698,-2.995994488,748,
BTAO005-9,53.848969518,-2.995743637,749,
BTAO005-9,53.848969518,-2.995743637,750,
BTAO005-9,53.848915698,-2.995616488,751,
BTAO005-9,53.848744698,-2.995252988,752,
BTAO005-9,53.848684598,-2.995138188,753,
BTAO005-9,53.848630198,-2.995036088,754,
BTAO005-9,53.848477498,-2.994754188,755,
BTAO005-9,53.848398498,-2.994609488,756,
BTAO005-9,53.848345198,-2.994520288,757,
BTAO005-9,53.848314398,-2.994469988,758,
BTAO005-9,53.848292898,-2.994438188,759,
BTAO005-9,53.848268698,-2.994411688,760,
BTAO005-9,53.848238598,-2.994395788,761,
BTAO005-9,53.848189198,-2.994415188,762,
BTAO005-9,53.848155798,-2.994447888,763,
BTAO005-9,53.848137498,-2.994486688,764,
BTAO005-9,53.848087598,-2.994570288,765,
BTAO005-9,53.848027498,-2.994665088,766,
BTAO005-9,53.847982798,-2.994718688,767,
BTAO005-9,53.847928298,-2.994743088,768,
BTAO005-9,53.847691598,-2.994801888,769,
BTAO005-9,53.847628398,-2.994823388,770,
BTAO005-9,53.847356798,-2.994899588,771,
BTAO005-9,53.847268198,-2.994925788,772,
BTAO005-9,53.847189898,-2.994946088,773,
BTAO005-9,53.846995998,-2.994994388,774,
BTAO005-9,53.846910598,-2.995005288,775,
BTAO005-9,53.846818698,-2.995015088,776,
BTAO005-9,53.846753798,-2.995018688,777,
BTAO005-9,53.846691298,-2.995014188,778,
BTAO005-9,53.846600398,-2.994997688,779,
BTAO005-9,53.846526798,-2.994977188,780,
BTAO005-9,53.846433298,-2.994945388,781,
BTAO005-9,53.846310598,-2.994892088,782,
BTAO005-9,53.846074998,-2.994755488,783,
BTAO005-9,53.846036598,-2.994722388,784,
BTAO005-9,53.846006498,-2.994669588,785,
BTAO005-9,53.845994798,-2.994599988,786,
BTAO005-9,53.845995498,-2.994538688,787,
BTAO005-9,53.846006598,-2.994473388,788,
BTAO005-9,53.846058598,-2.994337088,789,
BTAO005-9,53.846099198,-2.994232188,790,
BTAO005-9,53.846109698,-2.994201188,791,
BTAO005-9,53.846117498,-2.994177388,792,
BTAO005-9,53.846129598,-2.994139888,793,
BTAO005-9,53.846160798,-2.994031188,794,
BTAO005-9,53.846187698,-2.993925188,795,
BTAO005-9,53.846211598,-2.993818888,796,
BTAO005-9,53.846231198,-2.993705888,797,
BTAO005-9,53.846248798,-2.993590688,798,
BTAO005-9,53.846274998,-2.993329788,799,
BTAO005-9,53.846277452,-2.99330282,800,
BTAO005-9,53.846277452,-2.99330282,801,
BTAO005-9,53.846306298,-2.992985888,802,
BTAO005-9,53.846309498,-2.992948888,803,
BTAO005-9,53.846332298,-2.992659388,804,
BTAO005-9,53.846341398,-2.992549988,805,
BTAO005-9,53.846344298,-2.992465588,806,
BTAO005-9,53.846341598,-2.992382188,807,
BTAO005-9,53.846338798,-2.992308288,808,
BTAO005-9,53.846329298,-2.992122588,809,
BTAO005-9,53.846325398,-2.992073788,810,
BTAO005-9,53.846318698,-2.992034688,811,
BTAO005-9,53.846304198,-2.991997488,812,
BTAO005-9,53.846287998,-2.991970988,813,
BTAO005-9,53.846262298,-2.991965688,814,
BTAO005-9,53.846231898,-2.991970188,815,
BTAO005-9,53.846201298,-2.991984588,816,
BTAO005-9,53.846053398,-2.992063488,817,
BTAO005-9,53.845919498,-2.992126088,818,
BTAO005-9,53.845863098,-2.992171688,819,
BTAO005-9,53.845826898,-2.992181988,820,
BTAO005-9,53.845783098,-2.992189288,821,
BTAO005-9,53.845648698,-2.992201988,822,
BTAO005-9,53.845534198,-2.992208488,823,
BTAO005-9,53.845413598,-2.992231788,824,
BTAO005-9,53.845224398,-2.992243988,825,
BTAO005-9,53.845067884,-2.992243919,826,
BTAO005-9,53.845067884,-2.992243919,827,
BTAO005-9,53.844766198,-2.992243788,828,
BTAO005-9,53.844581798,-2.992235788,829,
BTAO005-9,53.844337298,-2.992233888,830,
BTAO005-9,53.844148598,-2.992227588,831,
BTAO005-9,53.843595298,-2.992208988,832,
BTAO005-9,53.843095498,-2.992234888,833,
BTAO005-9,53.843070527,-2.992233083,834,
BTAO005-9,53.843070527,-2.992233083,835,
BTAO005-9,53.842861598,-2.992217988,836,
BTAO005-9,53.842710498,-2.992188988,837,
BTAO005-9,53.842520398,-2.992130488,838,
BTAO005-9,53.841318398,-2.991726388,839,
BTAO005-9,53.840931698,-2.991588088,840,
BTAO005-9,53.840590068,-2.99145546,841,
BTAO005-9,53.840590068,-2.99145546,842,
BTAO005-9,53.840508998,-2.991423988,843,
BTAO005-9,53.840291698,-2.991360288,844,
BTAO005-9,53.840049598,-2.991307588,845,
BTAO005-9,53.839950698,-2.991293488,846,
BTAO005-9,53.839845898,-2.991264488,847,
BTAO005-9,53.839772098,-2.991776288,848,
BTAO005-9,53.839751798,-2.991845988,849,
BTAO005-9,53.839724698,-2.991903588,850,
BTAO005-9,53.839678098,-2.991977288,851,
BTAO005-9,53.839630298,-2.992036388,852,
BTAO005-9,53.839572198,-2.992071188,853,
BTAO005-9,53.839452598,-2.992101888,854,
BTAO005-9,53.839353598,-2.992125888,855,
BTAO005-9,53.839250798,-2.992149488,856,
BTAO005-9,53.839154898,-2.992170288,857,
BTAO005-9,53.838958798,-2.992213788,858,
BTAO005-9,53.838909798,-2.992226788,859,
BTAO005-9,53.838856498,-2.992238588,860,
BTAO005-9,53.838792398,-2.992242388,861,
BTAO005-9,53.838737698,-2.992240288,862,
BTAO005-9,53.838638498,-2.992227988,863,
BTAO005-9,53.838501298,-2.992201988,864,
BTAO005-9,53.838440498,-2.992197788,865,
BTAO005-9,53.838384198,-2.992197488,866,
BTAO005-9,53.838315498,-2.992207488,867,
BTAO005-9,53.838232098,-2.992220188,868,
BTAO005-9,53.838170664,-2.99223708,869,
BTAO005-9,53.838170664,-2.99223708,870,
BTAO005-9,53.838158998,-2.992240288,871,
BTAO005-9,53.838100498,-2.992259588,872,
BTAO005-9,53.838037798,-2.992284888,873,
BTAO005-9,53.837982298,-2.992306988,874,
BTAO005-9,53.837924198,-2.992340288,875,
BTAO005-9,53.837663798,-2.992500488,876,
BTAO005-9,53.837492898,-2.992607488,877,
BTAO005-9,53.837299698,-2.992730188,878,
BTAO005-9,53.837188698,-2.992797388,879,
BTAO005-9,53.837012598,-2.992912388,880,
BTAO005-9,53.836725598,-2.993096488,881,
BTAO005-9,53.836321598,-2.993328988,882,
BTAO005-9,53.836247198,-2.993378088,883,
BTAO005-9,53.836097998,-2.993472788,884,
BTAO005-9,53.836058198,-2.993503088,885,
BTAO005-9,53.836032298,-2.993517688,886,
BTAO005-9,53.835816798,-2.993606888,887,
BTAO005-9,53.835755698,-2.993623888,888,
BTAO005-9,53.835672698,-2.993639588,889,
BTAO005-9,53.835591898,-2.993642088,890,
BTAO005-9,53.835483398,-2.993630388,891,
BTAO005-9,53.835375198,-2.993613288,892,
BTAO005-9,53.835151598,-2.993554488,893,
BTAO005-9,53.835079698,-2.993532388,894,
BTAO005-9,53.834914098,-2.993469588,895,
BTAO005-9,53.834785598,-2.993400888,896,
BTAO005-9,53.834020698,-2.992991988,897,
BTAO005-9,53.833890098,-2.992947188,898,
BTAO005-9,53.833770198,-2.992906888,899,
BTAO005-9,53.833673298,-2.992873088,900,
BTAO005-9,53.833376298,-2.992803688,901,
BTAO005-9,53.833315298,-2.992798188,902,
BTAO005-9,53.833245498,-2.992791988,903,
BTAO005-9,53.833168298,-2.992800388,904,
BTAO005-9,53.833101198,-2.992821588,905,
BTAO005-9,53.833042898,-2.992846488,906,
BTAO005-9,53.832968898,-2.992884288,907,
BTAO005-9,53.832829409,-2.992970489,908,
BTAO005-9,53.832829409,-2.992970489,909,
BTAO005-9,53.832308998,-2.993292088,910,
BTAO005-9,53.832224898,-2.993339588,911,
BTAO005-9,53.832132298,-2.993389388,912,
BTAO005-9,53.832051998,-2.993434088,913,
BTAO005-9,53.832014298,-2.993456188,914,
BTAO005-9,53.831670598,-2.993683888,915,
BTAO005-9,53.831592998,-2.993746388,916,
BTAO005-9,53.831457998,-2.993863688,917,
BTAO005-9,53.831274998,-2.993991888,918,
BTAO005-9,53.831218398,-2.994016888,919,
BTAO005-9,53.83113616,-2.994029679,920,
BTAO005-9,53.83113616,-2.994029679,921,
BTAO005-9,53.831095598,-2.994035988,922,
BTAO005-9,53.830861598,-2.994035688,923,
BTAO005-9,53.830668198,-2.994036588,924,
BTAO005-9,53.830508298,-2.994043788,925,
BTAO005-9,53.830409198,-2.994049588,926,
BTAO005-9,53.830280698,-2.994055288,927,
BTAO005-9,53.830163098,-2.994137288,928,
BTAO005-9,53.830144398,-2.994151688,929,
BTAO005-9,53.830121998,-2.994201688,930,
BTAO005-9,53.830093698,-2.994270188,931,
BTAO005-9,53.830073398,-2.994355288,932,
BTAO005-9,53.830052098,-2.994474488,933,
BTAO005-9,53.829999998,-2.994867788,934,
BTAO005-9,53.829924798,-2.995547788,935,
BTAO005-9,53.829806998,-2.996495088,936,
BTAO005-9,53.829652898,-2.997580888,937,
BTAO005-9,53.829603626,-2.997962337,938,
BTAO005-9,53.829603626,-2.997962337,939,
BTAO005-9,53.829601398,-2.997979588,940,
BTAO005-9,53.829578898,-2.998169888,941,
BTAO005-9,53.829550798,-2.998417788,942,
BTAO005-9,53.829487098,-2.999042288,943,
BTAO005-9,53.829472498,-2.999192188,944,
BTAO005-9,53.829443298,-2.999576888,945,
BTAO005-9,53.829376398,-3.000475688,946,
BTAO005-9,53.829333498,-3.001001788,947,
BTAO005-9,53.829328532,-3.001063676,948,
BTAO005-9,53.829328532,-3.001063676,949,
BTAO005-9,53.829323998,-3.001120188,950,
BTAO005-9,53.829311698,-3.001355088,951,
BTAO005-9,53.829261698,-3.002094388,952,
BTAO005-9,53.829251398,-3.002246788,953,
BTAO005-9,53.829236298,-3.002363788,954,
BTAO005-9,53.829219298,-3.002464288,955,
BTAO005-9,53.829200398,-3.002570888,956,
BTAO005-9,53.829182698,-3.002644288,957,
BTAO005-9,53.829143998,-3.002762888,958,
BTAO005-9,53.828886098,-3.003459588,959,
BTAO005-9,53.828808198,-3.003660388,960,
BTAO005-9,53.828724498,-3.003827188,961,
BTAO005-9,53.828631098,-3.003989788,962,
BTAO005-9,53.828585598,-3.004062588,963,
BTAO005-9,53.828534998,-3.004129588,964,
BTAO005-9,53.828476898,-3.004197388,965,
BTAO005-9,53.828268398,-3.004418588,966,
BTAO005-9,53.828225598,-3.004468388,967,
BTAO005-9,53.828154598,-3.004559788,968,
BTAO005-9,53.828120898,-3.004605488,969,
BTAO005-9,53.828073398,-3.004680088,970,
BTAO005-9,53.827991498,-3.004851388,971,
BTAO005-9,53.827969798,-3.004903588,972,
BTAO005-9,53.827938498,-3.004997888,973,
BTAO005-9,53.827895498,-3.005139788,974,
BTAO005-9,53.827867598,-3.005290288,975,
BTAO005-9,53.827849298,-3.005411088,976,
BTAO005-9,53.827843598,-3.005455188,977,
BTAO005-9,53.827812498,-3.005698188,978,
BTAO005-9,53.827779398,-3.006048088,979,
BTAO005-9,53.827752398,-3.006323988,980,
BTAO005-9,53.827718298,-3.006577088,981,
BTAO005-9,53.827702398,-3.006687088,982,
BTAO005-9,53.827682798,-3.006823188,983,
BTAO005-9,53.827625098,-3.007088888,984,
BTAO005-9,53.827590033,-3.007233261,985,
BTAO005-9,53.827590033,-3.007233261,986,
BTAO005-9,53.827408498,-3.007980688,987,
BTAO005-9,53.827391398,-3.008062888,988,
BTAO005-9,53.827132198,-3.009107988,989,
BTAO005-9,53.827059098,-3.009416388,990,
BTAO005-9,53.82699878,-3.009654663,991,
BTAO005-9,53.82699878,-3.009654663,992,
BTAO005-9,53.826877998,-3.010131788,993,
BTAO005-9,53.826807698,-3.010360588,994,
BTAO005-9,53.826430298,-3.011484288,995,
BTAO005-9,53.826238798,-3.011926988,996,
BTAO005-9,53.826213498,-3.011979188,997,
BTAO005-9,53.825622398,-3.013169888,998,
BTAO005-9,53.825255398,-3.013846088,999,
BTAO005-9,53.825217898,-3.013915188,1000,
BTAO005-9,53.825144998,-3.014054888,1001,
BTAO005-9,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1002,
BTAO005-9,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1003,
BTAO005-9,53.824698198,-3.014865788,1004,
BTAO005-9,53.824129198,-3.015908288,1005,
BTAO005-9,53.823904098,-3.016296288,1006,
BTAO005-9,53.823651798,-3.016792188,1007,
BTAO005-9,53.823525798,-3.017082088,1008,
BTAO005-9,53.823514298,-3.017108188,1009,
BTAO005-9,53.823429498,-3.017277288,1010,
BTAO005-9,53.823360698,-3.017390688,1011,
BTAO005-9,53.823203398,-3.017503388,1012,
BTAO005-9,53.823169398,-3.017514588,1013,
BTAO005-9,53.823082298,-3.017450088,1014,
BTAO005-9,53.823044998,-3.017412188,1015,
BTAO005-9,53.822974398,-3.017306388,1016,
BTAO005-9,53.822886398,-3.017147388,1017,
BTAO005-9,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1018,
BTAO005-9,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1019,
BTAO005-9,53.822760698,-3.016946888,1020,
BTAO005-9,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1021,
BTAO005-9,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1022,
BTAO005-9,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1023,
BTAO005-9,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1024,
BTAO005-9,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1025,
BTAO005-9,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1026,
BTAO005-9,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1027,
BTAO005-9,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1028,
BTAO005-9,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1029,
BTAO005-9,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1030,
BTAO005-9,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1031,
BTAO005-9,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1032,
BTAO005-9,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1033,
BTAO005-9,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1034,
BTAO005-9,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1035,
BTAO005-9,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1036,
BTAO005-9,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1037,
BTAO005-9,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1038,
BTAO005-9,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1039,
BTAO005-9,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1040,
BTAO005-9,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1041,
BTAO005-9,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1042,
BTAO005-9,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1043,
BTAO005-9,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1044,
BTAO005-9,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1045,
BTAO005-9,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1046,
BTAO005-9,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1047,
BTAO005-9,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1048,
BTAO005-9,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1049,
BTAO005-9,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1050,
BTAO005-9,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1051,
BTAO005-9,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1052,
BTAO005-9,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1053,
BTAO005-9,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1054,
BTAO005-9,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1055,
BTAO005-9,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1056,
BTAO005-9,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1057,
BTAO005-9,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1058,
BTAO005-9,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1059,
BTAO005-9,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1060,
BTAO005-9,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1061,
BTAO005-9,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1062,
BTAO005-9,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1063,
BTAO005-9,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1064,
BTAO005-9,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1065,
BTAO005-9,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1066,
BTAO005-9,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1067,
BTAO005-9,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1068,
BTAO005-9,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1069,
BTAO005-9,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1070,
BTAO005-9,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1071,
BTAO005-9,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1072,
BTAO005-9,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1073,
BTAO005-9,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1074,
BTAO005-9,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1075,
BTAO005-9,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1076,
BTAO005-9,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1077,
BTAO005-9,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1078,
BTAO005-9,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1079,
BTAO005-9,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1080,
BTAO005-9,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1081,
BTAO005-9,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1082,
BTAO005-9,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1083,
BTAO005-9,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1084,
BTAO005-9,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1085,
BTAO005-9,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1086,
BTAO005-9,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1087,
BTAO005-9,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1088,
BTAO005-9,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1089,
BTAO005-9,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1090,
BTAO005-9,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1091,
BTAO005-9,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1092,
BTAO005-9,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1093,
BTAO005-9,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1094,
BTAO005-9,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1095,
BTAO005-9,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1096,
BTAO005-9,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1097,
BTAO005-9,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1098,
BTAO005-9,53.823085298,-3.017902288,1099,
BTAO005-9,53.823106498,-3.017948588,1100,
BTAO005-9,53.823133198,-3.017985688,1101,
BTAO005-9,53.823172098,-3.018016388,1102,
BTAO005-9,53.823214298,-3.018027888,1103,
BTAO005-9,53.823236498,-3.018025988,1104,
BTAO005-9,53.823376398,-3.018086788,1105,
BTAO005-9,53.823429798,-3.018106288,1106,
BTAO005-9,53.823475098,-3.018129588,1107,
BTAO005-9,53.823522398,-3.018165288,1108,
BTAO005-9,53.823567298,-3.018202188,1109,
BTAO005-9,53.823626898,-3.018262788,1110,
BTAO005-9,53.823671798,-3.018310488,1111,
BTAO005-9,53.823866998,-3.018517388,1112,
BTAO005-9,53.825263398,-3.020178988,1113,
BTAO005-9,53.825340598,-3.020273188,1114,
BTAO005-9,53.825375698,-3.020350288,1115,
BTAO005-9,53.825374798,-3.020380788,1116,
BTAO005-9,53.825378998,-3.020418488,1117,
BTAO005-9,53.825389998,-3.020455488,1118,
BTAO005-9,53.825377798,-3.020659788,1119,
BTAO005-9,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1120,
BTAO005-9,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1121,
BTAO005-9,53.825383498,-3.020792888,1122,
BTAO005-9,53.825402298,-3.020904688,1123,
BTAO005-9,53.825423198,-3.021018388,1124,
BTAO005-9,53.825434698,-3.021080188,1125,
BTAO005-9,53.825617798,-3.022011988,1126,
BTAO005-9,53.825712598,-3.022494888,1127,
BTAO005-9,53.825748198,-3.022671388,1128,
BTAO005-9,53.825842898,-3.023148488,1129,
BTAO005-9,53.826054498,-3.024222788,1130,
BTAO005-9,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1131,
BTAO005-9,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1132,
BTAO005-9,53.826301498,-3.025440888,1133,
BTAO005-9,53.826320598,-3.025542288,1134,
BTAO005-9,53.826616898,-3.027034388,1135,
BTAO005-9,53.826674698,-3.027326088,1136,
BTAO005-9,53.826730498,-3.027608088,1137,
BTAO005-9,53.826741198,-3.027659588,1138,
BTAO005-9,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1139,
BTAO005-9,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1140,
BTAO005-9,53.826865798,-3.028298988,1141,
BTAO005-9,53.827149998,-3.029724488,1142,
BTAO005-9,53.827198898,-3.029964688,1143,
BTAO005-9,53.827418598,-3.031087988,1144,
BTAO005-9,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1145,
BTAO005-9,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1146,
BTAO005-9,53.827549998,-3.031561888,1147,
BTAO005-9,53.827301798,-3.031784088,1148,
BTAO005-9,53.827295298,-3.031824888,1149,
BTAO005-9,53.827291798,-3.031873888,1150,
BTAO005-9,53.827296898,-3.031918788,1151,
BTAO005-9,53.827307898,-3.031961688,1152,
BTAO005-9,53.827324798,-3.031993688,1153,
BTAO005-9,53.827342398,-3.032017388,1154,
BTAO005-9,53.827368898,-3.032037988,1155,
BTAO005-9,53.827396198,-3.032050188,1156,
BTAO005-9,53.827420698,-3.032057788,1157,
BTAO005-9,53.827346598,-3.032324688,1158,
BTAO005-9,53.827322698,-3.032444488,1159,
BTAO005-9,53.827263698,-3.032720788,1160,
BTAO005-9,53.827248998,-3.032795388,1161,
BTAO005-9,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1162,
BTAO005-9,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1163,
BTAO005-9,53.827181698,-3.033154588,1164,
BTAO005-9,53.826956398,-3.034408988,1165,
BTAO005-9,53.826931898,-3.034547388,1166,
BTAO005-9,53.826850298,-3.034980488,1167,
BTAO005-9,53.826788498,-3.035338088,1168,
BTAO005-9,53.826762798,-3.035459688,1169,
BTAO005-9,53.826741198,-3.035571888,1170,
BTAO005-9,53.826640698,-3.036043688,1171,
BTAO005-9,53.826579198,-3.036276888,1172,
BTAO005-9,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1173,
BTAO005-9,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1174,
BTAO005-9,53.826462198,-3.036772888,1175,
BTAO005-9,53.826327998,-3.037293188,1176,
BTAO005-9,53.826311798,-3.037354388,1177,
BTAO005-9,53.826252798,-3.037586088,1178,
BTAO005-9,53.826128698,-3.038048088,1179,
BTAO005-9,53.826112798,-3.038110188,1180,
BTAO005-9,53.825884098,-3.039012588,1181,
BTAO005-9,53.825815298,-3.039150688,1182,
BTAO005-9,53.825750198,-3.039369688,1183,
BTAO005-9,53.825681898,-3.039593988,1184,
BTAO005-9,53.825649598,-3.039694988,1185,
BTAO005-9,53.825546598,-3.040009888,1186,
BTAO005-9,53.825518498,-3.040092888,1187,
BTAO005-9,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1188,
BTAO005-9,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1189,
BTAO005-9,53.825478798,-3.040379888,1190,
BTAO005-9,53.825401598,-3.040646188,1191,
BTAO005-9,53.825304198,-3.040981888,1192,
BTAO005-9,53.825079998,-3.041845388,1193,
BTAO005-9,53.825007298,-3.042134588,1194,
BTAO005-9,53.824988398,-3.042200788,1195,
BTAO005-9,53.824892998,-3.042551788,1196,
BTAO005-9,53.824818998,-3.042823788,1197,
BTAO005-9,53.824766998,-3.043017088,1198,
BTAO005-9,53.824579098,-3.043698688,1199,
BTAO005-9,53.824502098,-3.043977288,1200,
BTAO005-9,53.824445598,-3.044181588,1201,
BTAO005-9,53.824383698,-3.044411088,1202,
BTAO005-9,53.824354598,-3.044503588,1203,
BTAO005-9,53.824283998,-3.044673288,1204,
BTAO005-9,53.824277398,-3.044693788,1205,
BTAO005-9,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1206,
BTAO005-9,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1207,
BTAO005-9,53.824223198,-3.044875888,1208,
BTAO005-9,53.824193798,-3.044978088,1209,
BTAO005-9,53.824114998,-3.045246088,1210,
BTAO005-9,53.824082598,-3.045332488,1211,
BTAO005-9,53.823985798,-3.045544188,1212,
BTAO005-9,53.823892698,-3.045732188,1213,
BTAO005-9,53.823688098,-3.046086388,1214,
BTAO005-9,53.823545298,-3.046311288,1215,
BTAO005-9,53.823263998,-3.046692788,1216,
BTAO005-9,53.823124198,-3.046840288,1217,
BTAO005-9,53.823057698,-3.046900788,1218,
BTAO005-9,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1219,
BTAO005-9,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1220,
BTAO005-9,53.822727498,-3.047179288,1221,
BTAO005-9,53.822648998,-3.047242388,1222,
BTAO005-9,53.822458598,-3.047445288,1223,
BTAO005-9,53.822387898,-3.047552388,1224,
BTAO005-9,53.822320498,-3.047611088,1225,
BTAO005-9,53.822067398,-3.047831488,1226,
BTAO005-9,53.821906298,-3.047964288,1227,
BTAO005-9,53.821839998,-3.048018988,1228,
BTAO005-9,53.821802698,-3.048057388,1229,
BTAO005-9,53.821790598,-3.048069888,1230,
BTAO005-9,53.821702198,-3.048153488,1231,
BTAO005-9,53.821372798,-3.048464888,1232,
BTAO005-9,53.821073498,-3.048727988,1233,
BTAO005-9,53.821020798,-3.048809088,1234,
BTAO005-9,53.820980698,-3.048905488,1235,
BTAO005-9,53.820953598,-3.048975588,1236,
BTAO005-9,53.820933398,-3.049023988,1237,
BTAO005-9,53.820926298,-3.049042088,1238,
BTAO005-9,53.820912498,-3.049086188,1239,
BTAO005-9,53.820898898,-3.049141288,1240,
BTAO005-9,53.820844698,-3.049208388,1241,
BTAO005-9,53.820799198,-3.049306588,1242,
BTAO005-9,53.820756498,-3.049396288,1243,
BTAO005-9,53.820743598,-3.049393888,1244,
BTAO005-9,53.820730498,-3.049394188,1245,
BTAO005-9,53.820724198,-3.049395988,1246,
BTAO005-9,53.820718098,-3.049398888,1247,
BTAO005-9,53.820707698,-3.049405388,1248,
BTAO005-9,53.820697698,-3.049414088,1249,
BTAO005-9,53.820692698,-3.049415988,1250,
BTAO005-9,53.820683098,-3.049432188,1251,
BTAO005-9,53.820675798,-3.049447288,1252,
BTAO005-9,53.820669298,-3.049460288,1253,
BTAO005-9,53.820664798,-3.049477388,1254,
BTAO005-9,53.820661198,-3.049517988,1255,
BTAO005-9,53.820661398,-3.049528688,1256,
BTAO005-9,53.820661998,-3.049539388,1257,
BTAO005-9,53.820663898,-3.049550688,1258,
BTAO005-9,53.820667698,-3.049570988,1259,
BTAO005-9,53.820681098,-3.049608988,1260,
BTAO005-9,53.820660698,-3.049670388,1261,
BTAO005-9,53.820631398,-3.049767488,1262,
BTAO005-9,53.820582798,-3.049991688,1263,
BTAO005-9,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1264,
BTAO005-9,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1265,
BTAO005-9,53.820390798,-3.050521288,1266,
BTAO005-9,53.820315198,-3.050753688,1267,
BTAO005-9,53.820271298,-3.050891988,1268,
BTAO005-9,53.820264398,-3.050916688,1269,
BTAO005-9,53.820243498,-3.050988788,1270,
BTAO005-9,53.820202398,-3.051125588,1271,
BTAO005-9,53.820177398,-3.051201288,1272,
BTAO005-9,53.820136698,-3.051324588,1273,
BTAO005-9,53.820004198,-3.051715888,1274,
BTAO005-9,53.819959098,-3.051860288,1275,
BTAO005-9,53.819895598,-3.052063388,1276,
BTAO005-9,53.819751498,-3.052507788,1277,
BTAO005-9,53.819701898,-3.052652788,1278,
BTAO005-9,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1279,
BTAO005-9,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1280,
BTAO005-9,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1281,
BTAO005-9,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1282,
BTAO005-9,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1283,
BTAO005-9,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1284,
BTAO005-9,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1285,
BTAO005-9,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1286,
BTAO005-9,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1287,
BTAO005-9,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1288,
BTAO005-9,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1289,
BTAO005-9,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1290,
BTAO005-9,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1291,
BTAO005-9,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1292,
BTAO005-9,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1293,
BTAO005-9,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1294,
BTAO005-9,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1295,
BTAO005-9,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1296,
BTAO005-9,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1297,
BTAO005-9,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1298,
BTAO005-9,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1299,
BTAO005-9,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1300,
BTAO005-9,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1301,
BTAO005-9,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1302,
BTAO005-9,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1303,
BTAO005-9,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1304,
BTAO005-9,53.817540898,-3.054899888,1305,
BTAO005-9,53.817398198,-3.054876188,1306,
BTAO005-9,53.817270298,-3.054854888,1307,
BTAO005-9,53.817275198,-3.055403788,1308,
BTAO005-9,53.817277198,-3.055625488,1309,
BTAO005-9,53.817277198,-3.055812588,1310,
BTAO005-9,53.817255698,-3.055930088,1311,
BTAO005-9,53.816377598,-3.055893788,1312,
BTAO005-9,53.815857198,-3.055873688,1313,
BTAO005-9,53.815483898,-3.055841188,1314,
BTAO005-9,53.815122898,-3.055807188,1315,
BTAO005-9,53.815006198,-3.055774488,1316,
BTAO005-9,53.815203098,-3.054725588,1317,
BTAO005-9,53.815206698,-3.054661588,1318,
BTAO005-9,53.815171998,-3.054624388,1319,
BTAO005-9,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1320,
BTAO005-9,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1321,
BTAO005-9,53.814715198,-3.054444888,1322,
BTAO005-9,53.814610198,-3.054327088,1323,
BTAO005-9,53.814578798,-3.054262888,1324,
BTAO005-9,53.814506898,-3.054126188,1325,
BTAO005-9,53.814478898,-3.054064488,1326,
BTAO005-9,53.814437898,-3.053957588,1327,
BTAO005-9,53.814406098,-3.053938088,1328,
BTAO005-9,53.814377598,-3.053909388,1329,
BTAO005-9,53.814345798,-3.053860488,1330,
BTAO005-9,53.814168198,-3.053522788,1331,
BTAO005-9,53.814137398,-3.053462388,1332,
BTAO005-9,53.814003898,-3.053207588,1333,
BTAO005-9,53.813931498,-3.053085388,1334,
BTAO005-9,53.813796898,-3.052831788,1335,
BTAO005-9,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1336,
BTAO005-9,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1337,
BTAO005-9,53.813499998,-3.052263188,1338,
BTAO005-9,53.813364998,-3.052020788,1339,
BTAO005-9,53.813026298,-3.051377688,1340,
BTAO005-9,53.812752665,-3.050838635,1341,
BTAO005-9,53.812749522,-3.050843191,1342,
BTAO005-9,53.812751829,-3.050851286,1343,
BTAO005-9,53.812439464,-3.050326924,1344,
BTAO005-9,53.81219458,-3.049915849,1345,
BTAO005-9,53.812012198,-3.049678388,1346,
BTAO005-9,53.811974798,-3.049629688,1347,
BTAO005-9,53.811931383,-3.049566121,1348,
BTAO005-9,53.811923002,-3.04955385,1349,
BTAO005-9,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1350,
BTAO005-9,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1351,
BTAO005-9,53.811620598,-3.049111088,1352,
BTAO005-9,53.811379498,-3.048755088,1353,
BTAO005-9,53.811298398,-3.048613388,1354,
BTAO005-9,53.811266698,-3.048569488,1355,
BTAO005-9,53.811110998,-3.048353988,1356,
BTAO005-9,53.810918798,-3.048116888,1357,
BTAO005-9,53.810733198,-3.047897488,1358,
BTAO005-9,53.810682298,-3.047837288,1359,
BTAO005-9,53.810511098,-3.047610188,1360,
BTAO005-9,53.810399098,-3.047438688,1361,
BTAO005-9,53.810368198,-3.047388488,1362,
BTAO005-9,53.810169098,-3.047059088,1363,
BTAO005-9,53.810009498,-3.046794988,1364,
BTAO005-9,53.809872698,-3.046562188,1365,
BTAO005-9,53.809838898,-3.046508388,1366,
BTAO005-9,53.809721998,-3.046311488,1367,
BTAO005-9,53.809633098,-3.046185388,1368,
BTAO005-9,53.809553798,-3.046091088,1369,
BTAO005-9,53.809472898,-3.046011788,1370,
BTAO005-9,53.809267098,-3.045819588,1371,
BTAO005-9,53.809164398,-3.045780488,1372,
BTAO005-9,53.809056898,-3.045761988,1373,
BTAO005-9,53.808916198,-3.045744088,1374,
BTAO005-9,53.808884398,-3.045744488,1375,
BTAO005-9,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1376,
BTAO005-9,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1377,
BTAO005-9,53.808022498,-3.045799188,1378,
BTAO005-9,53.807939498,-3.045808188,1379,
BTAO005-9,53.807893998,-3.045782588,1380,
BTAO005-9,53.807858098,-3.045760088,1381,
BTAO005-9,53.807716798,-3.045771988,1382,
BTAO005-9,53.807600098,-3.045836688,1383,
BTAO005-9,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1384,
BTAO005-9,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1385,
BTAO005-9,53.807142298,-3.045869288,1386,
BTAO005-9,53.806648898,-3.045893888,1387,
BTAO005-9,53.806615498,-3.045892888,1388,
BTAO005-9,53.806477198,-3.045891988,1389,
BTAO005-9,53.806241898,-3.045894488,1390,
BTAO005-9,53.806175498,-3.045893588,1391,
BTAO005-9,53.806004298,-3.045865188,1392,
BTAO005-9,53.805819398,-3.045808688,1393,
BTAO005-9,53.805622498,-3.045738588,1394,
BTAO005-9,53.805437598,-3.045676588,1395,
BTAO005-9,53.805351498,-3.045642688,1396,
BTAO005-9,53.804845598,-3.045454288,1397,
BTAO005-9,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1398,
BTAO005-9,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1399,
BTAO005-9,53.804482298,-3.045310988,1400,
BTAO005-9,53.804034498,-3.045144088,1401,
BTAO005-9,53.803853598,-3.045066088,1402,
BTAO005-9,53.802785898,-3.044616688,1403,
BTAO005-9,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1404,
BTAO005-9,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1405,
BTAO005-9,53.801758598,-3.044206588,1406,
BTAO005-9,53.801342998,-3.044035788,1407,
BTAO005-9,53.800002698,-3.043450688,1408,
BTAO005-9,53.799781898,-3.043364288,1409,
BTAO005-9,53.799651898,-3.043243588,1410,
BTAO005-9,53.799519298,-3.043192088,1411,
BTAO005-9,53.799480898,-3.043180088,1412,
BTAO005-9,53.799442398,-3.043168788,1413,
BTAO005-9,53.799430798,-3.043303988,1414,
BTAO005-9,53.799407098,-3.043571288,1415,
BTAO005-9,53.799421198,-3.043804188,1416,
BTAO005-9,53.799371398,-3.044329888,1417,
BTAO005-9,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1418,
BTAO005-9,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1419,
BTAO005-9,53.799322598,-3.044844688,1420,
BTAO005-9,53.799317798,-3.044900988,1421,
BTAO005-9,53.799298498,-3.045127788,1422,
BTAO005-9,53.799295998,-3.045158188,1423,
BTAO005-9,53.799270998,-3.045461988,1424,
BTAO005-9,53.799241798,-3.045816688,1425,
BTAO005-9,53.799238498,-3.045860888,1426,
BTAO005-9,53.799204198,-3.046328288,1427,
BTAO005-9,53.799187298,-3.046546688,1428,
BTAO005-9,53.799176498,-3.046664388,1429,
BTAO005-9,53.799170398,-3.046745888,1430,
BTAO005-9,53.799169898,-3.046766388,1431,
BTAO005-9,53.799165598,-3.046824988,1432,
BTAO005-9,53.799139098,-3.047186588,1433,
BTAO005-9,53.799115898,-3.047493188,1434,
BTAO005-9,53.799075898,-3.048012288,1435,
BTAO005-9,53.799071198,-3.048076888,1436,
BTAO005-9,53.799024798,-3.048695088,1437,
BTAO005-9,53.799001698,-3.048953588,1438,
BTAO005-9,53.798984798,-3.049135588,1439,
BTAO005-9,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1440,
BTAO005-9,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1441,
BTAO005-9,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1442,
BTAO005-9,53.798886398,-3.049599688,1443,
BTAO005-9,53.798824598,-3.050254888,1444,
BTAO005-9,53.798810498,-3.050309788,1445,
BTAO005-9,53.798792198,-3.050320888,1446,
BTAO005-9,53.798775398,-3.050337488,1447,
BTAO005-9,53.798759698,-3.050361088,1448,
BTAO005-9,53.798747198,-3.050389488,1449,
BTAO005-9,53.798738798,-3.050419188,1450,
BTAO005-9,53.798733998,-3.050449888,1451,
BTAO005-9,53.798713798,-3.050462888,1452,
BTAO005-9,53.798694398,-3.050467688,1453,
BTAO005-9,53.798612598,-3.050457388,1454,
BTAO005-9,53.798516198,-3.050465688,1455,
BTAO005-9,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1456,
BTAO005-9,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1457,
BTAO005-9,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1458,
BTAO005-9,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1459,
BTAO005-9,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1460,
BTAO005-9,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1461,
BTAO005-9,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1462,
BTAO005-9,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1463,
BTAO005-9,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1464,
BTAO005-9,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1465,
BTAO005-9,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1466,
BTAO005-9,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1467,
BTAO005-9,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1468,
BTAO005-9,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1469,
BTAO005-9,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1470,
BTAO005-9,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1471,
BTAO005-9,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1472,
BTAO005-9,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1473,
BTAO005-9,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1474,
BTAO005-9,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1475,
BTAO005-9,53.795943498,-3.049929688,1476,
BTAO005-9,53.795834698,-3.049912888,1477,
BTAO005-9,53.795776898,-3.049898588,1478,
BTAO005-9,53.795643398,-3.049864888,1479,
BTAO005-9,53.795488098,-3.049834988,1480,
BTAO005-9,53.795302898,-3.049793688,1481,
BTAO005-9,53.795045198,-3.049729988,1482,
BTAO005-9,53.794857198,-3.049705888,1483,
BTAO005-9,53.794742198,-3.049680188,1484,
BTAO005-9,53.794612898,-3.049625588,1485,
BTAO005-9,53.794315198,-3.049525288,1486,
BTAO005-9,53.794145898,-3.049472888,1487,
BTAO005-9,53.793773698,-3.049356288,1488,
BTAO005-9,53.793621398,-3.049315988,1489,
BTAO005-9,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1490,
BTAO005-9,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1491,
BTAO005-9,53.793030098,-3.049184388,1492,
BTAO005-9,53.792436798,-3.049047488,1493,
BTAO005-9,53.792306198,-3.049017388,1494,
BTAO005-9,53.791793898,-3.048884188,1495,
BTAO005-9,53.791574598,-3.048830688,1496,
BTAO005-9,53.791397598,-3.048795988,1497,
BTAO005-9,53.791361598,-3.048787488,1498,
BTAO005-9,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1499,
BTAO005-9,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1500,
BTAO005-9,53.790574498,-3.048593288,1501,
BTAO005-9,53.790204798,-3.048502088,1502,
BTAO005-9,53.790035698,-3.048456388,1503,
BTAO005-9,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1504,
BTAO005-9,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1505,
BTAO005-9,53.789587898,-3.048354988,1506,
BTAO005-9,53.789033498,-3.048221788,1507,
BTAO005-9,53.788921298,-3.048196188,1508,
BTAO005-9,53.788749798,-3.048153788,1509,
BTAO005-9,53.788562098,-3.048101788,1510,
BTAO005-9,53.788435498,-3.048077788,1511,
BTAO005-9,53.788312798,-3.048048788,1512,
BTAO005-9,53.788190798,-3.048021888,1513,
BTAO005-9,53.787479698,-3.047850088,1514,
BTAO005-9,53.787412098,-3.047834888,1515,
BTAO005-9,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1516,
BTAO005-9,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1517,
BTAO005-9,53.786860598,-3.047711088,1518,
BTAO005-9,53.786734798,-3.047673588,1519,
BTAO005-9,53.786015298,-3.047470088,1520,
BTAO005-9,53.786002398,-3.047466488,1521,
BTAO005-9,53.785457398,-3.047346088,1522,
BTAO005-9,53.785422098,-3.047341488,1523,
BTAO005-9,53.785240698,-3.047320388,1524,
BTAO005-9,53.785292898,-3.047090588,1525,
BTAO005-9,53.785304098,-3.047035288,1526,
BTAO005-9,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1527,
BTAO005-9,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1528,
BTAO005-9,53.785405598,-3.046438488,1529,
BTAO005-9,53.785477298,-3.046056888,1530,
BTAO005-9,53.785509898,-3.045889288,1531,
BTAO005-9,53.785624398,-3.045276288,1532,
BTAO005-9,53.785710098,-3.044811288,1533,
BTAO005-9,53.785716098,-3.044778688,1534,
BTAO005-9,53.785891798,-3.043825688,1535,
BTAO005-9,53.786014398,-3.043156288,1536,
BTAO005-9,53.786041498,-3.043013288,1537,
BTAO005-9,53.786108098,-3.042652188,1538,
BTAO005-9,53.786145498,-3.042449088,1539,
BTAO005-9,53.786173798,-3.042307388,1540,
BTAO005-9,53.786219298,-3.042051188,1541,
BTAO005-9,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1542,
BTAO005-9,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1543,
BTAO005-9,53.786327698,-3.041460688,1544,
BTAO005-9,53.786381198,-3.041194788,1545,
BTAO005-9,53.786516598,-3.040461888,1546,
BTAO005-9,53.786629298,-3.039838788,1547,
BTAO005-9,53.786700098,-3.039447288,1548,
BTAO005-9,53.786764898,-3.039089188,1549,
BTAO005-9,53.786816098,-3.038802988,1550,
BTAO005-9,53.786853698,-3.038592888,1551,
BTAO005-9,53.786862298,-3.038543288,1552,
BTAO005-9,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1553,
BTAO005-9,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1554,
BTAO005-9,53.786894498,-3.038365388,1555,
BTAO005-9,53.786958798,-3.038006288,1556,
BTAO005-9,53.787028698,-3.037657988,1557,
BTAO005-9,53.787134198,-3.037085688,1558,
BTAO005-9,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1559,
BTAO005-9,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1560,
BTAO005-9,53.785890598,-3.036455588,1561,
BTAO005-9,53.785690498,-3.036365688,1562,
BTAO005-9,53.785287398,-3.036185388,1563,
BTAO005-9,53.785132698,-3.036115088,1564,
BTAO005-9,53.784851098,-3.035987088,1565,
BTAO005-9,53.784243398,-3.035691088,1566,
BTAO005-9,53.783936698,-3.035531988,1567,
BTAO005-9,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1568,
BTAO005-9,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1569,
BTAO005-9,53.783490698,-3.035298988,1570,
BTAO005-9,53.783474198,-3.035290688,1571,
BTAO005-9,53.783096998,-3.035101188,1572,
BTAO005-9,53.782991898,-3.035048688,1573,
BTAO005-9,53.782899298,-3.035005388,1574,
BTAO005-9,53.782309498,-3.034641388,1575,
BTAO005-9,53.781742598,-3.034356688,1576,
BTAO005-9,53.781679798,-3.034323388,1577,
BTAO005-9,53.781394698,-3.034177988,1578,
BTAO005-9,53.781215798,-3.034093288,1579,
BTAO005-9,53.781039288,-3.034009784,1580,
BTAO005-5-2,53.916768569,-3.015355589,0,
BTAO005-5-2,53.916714098,-3.015416888,1,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917023398,-3.016231188,2,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917140898,-3.016094988,3,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917255498,-3.015964888,4,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917374698,-3.015834688,5,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917489498,-3.015707788,6,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917613798,-3.015576788,7,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917725398,-3.015449888,8,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917846798,-3.015320688,9,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917962198,-3.015192588,10,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918021598,-3.015127588,11,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918078998,-3.015061188,12,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918195698,-3.014930488,13,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918317598,-3.014796288,14,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918432298,-3.014665288,15,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918509198,-3.014573988,16,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918892198,-3.014116188,17,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918925798,-3.014059988,18,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918944998,-3.013994088,19,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918959098,-3.013914688,20,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918963698,-3.013821188,21,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918956198,-3.013725188,22,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918933798,-3.013628988,23,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918834798,-3.013426888,24,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918692223,-3.013141949,25,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918692223,-3.013141949,26,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918633898,-3.013025388,27,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918612098,-3.012934088,28,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918612998,-3.012843488,29,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918627398,-3.012767088,30,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918648598,-3.012721088,31,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918706798,-3.012659188,32,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918792698,-3.012610788,33,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918878798,-3.012568788,34,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918942698,-3.012803888,35,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919056598,-3.013251088,36,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919126098,-3.013531488,37,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919148398,-3.013822988,38,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919149998,-3.013942788,39,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919142398,-3.014050988,40,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919131298,-3.014102088,41,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919125398,-3.014203988,42,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919139198,-3.014302788,43,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919162098,-3.014370188,44,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919193798,-3.014425188,45,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919224598,-3.014458788,46,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919258698,-3.014481188,47,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919298298,-3.014491888,48,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919355098,-3.014481288,49,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919404898,-3.014443788,50,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919443598,-3.014387488,51,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919471898,-3.014314488,52,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919484898,-3.014249388,53,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919502998,-3.014207788,54,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919568798,-3.014105588,55,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919625798,-3.014035188,56,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919686098,-3.013971088,57,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919711798,-3.013944188,58,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919826198,-3.013792888,59,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919909898,-3.013609388,60,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920037653,-3.013424335,61,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920037653,-3.013424335,62,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920066198,-3.013382988,63,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920120698,-3.013268488,64,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920226698,-3.013155388,65,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920344598,-3.013036988,66,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920365698,-3.013039188,67,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920386498,-3.013032388,68,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920405598,-3.013017088,69,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920422198,-3.012993788,70,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920434698,-3.012964188,71,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920442598,-3.012929388,72,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920444998,-3.012891188,73,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920440598,-3.012849488,74,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920498398,-3.012626788,75,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920574598,-3.012325588,76,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920590598,-3.012269988,77,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920679498,-3.012037088,78,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920781298,-3.011667788,79,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920925098,-3.011373288,80,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920934298,-3.011352788,81,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921291198,-3.010559588,82,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921446298,-3.010156988,83,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921466598,-3.010108888,84,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921602998,-3.009785988,85,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921930798,-3.009011188,86,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921956798,-3.008954088,87,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922028898,-3.008795888,88,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922264098,-3.008277688,89,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922329698,-3.008127488,90,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922407498,-3.007949088,91,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922434298,-3.007886788,92,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922474798,-3.007794788,93,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922767598,-3.007117088,94,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922929398,-3.006716188,95,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923139573,-3.00619017,96,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923139573,-3.00619017,97,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923253398,-3.005905288,98,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923349498,-3.005670388,99,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923467298,-3.005417088,100,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923514398,-3.005689588,101,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923606598,-3.006260088,102,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923692998,-3.006806388,103,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923781298,-3.007364888,104,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923894098,-3.008056588,105,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923891498,-3.008225088,106,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923861698,-3.008359888,107,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923847798,-3.008417888,108,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923848398,-3.008483688,109,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923859898,-3.008552488,110,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923880998,-3.008650788,111,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923890498,-3.008699388,112,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923806898,-3.008764788,113,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923770398,-3.008809488,114,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923742198,-3.008856788,115,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923727598,-3.008888088,116,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923677898,-3.008998188,117,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923677898,-3.008998188,118,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923550098,-3.009281188,119,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923470898,-3.009453788,120,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923401898,-3.009613888,121,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923389998,-3.009641488,122,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923228298,-3.010011688,123,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923212298,-3.010048588,124,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923129998,-3.010245188,125,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923089398,-3.010338888,126,
BTAO005-5-2,53.923066398,-3.010387788,127,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922956928,-3.010647357,128,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922956928,-3.010647357,129,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922866198,-3.010862488,130,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922736498,-3.011157988,131,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922444098,-3.011874688,132,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922409898,-3.011952688,133,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922208298,-3.012420788,134,
BTAO005-5-2,53.922077198,-3.012732688,135,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921706398,-3.013572288,136,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921706398,-3.013572288,137,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921619298,-3.013760488,138,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921547698,-3.013951088,139,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921453298,-3.014175088,140,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921384598,-3.014339988,141,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921264898,-3.014617688,142,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921197798,-3.014787988,143,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921125798,-3.014946788,144,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921004098,-3.015229088,145,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920971098,-3.015305588,146,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920844198,-3.015603988,147,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920801898,-3.015626088,148,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920775398,-3.015639888,149,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920643998,-3.015909688,150,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920572598,-3.016034288,151,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920415698,-3.016246188,152,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920329098,-3.016363488,153,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920234198,-3.016491988,154,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920164798,-3.016561888,155,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920099598,-3.016661988,156,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920038898,-3.016768788,157,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919827498,-3.016962288,158,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919726298,-3.017034088,159,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919602598,-3.017105488,160,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919554698,-3.017136688,161,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919509398,-3.017185488,162,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919459298,-3.017272288,163,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919428798,-3.017345588,164,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919413398,-3.017482688,165,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919415798,-3.017546288,166,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919422998,-3.017607688,167,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919435698,-3.017666588,168,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919476798,-3.017785288,169,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919503298,-3.017821988,170,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919534598,-3.017856788,171,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919566498,-3.017883788,172,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919601298,-3.017909688,173,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919648198,-3.017938888,174,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919921298,-3.018080888,175,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920029298,-3.018134388,176,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920252751,-3.018321913,177,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920252751,-3.018321913,178,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920284298,-3.018348388,179,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920338798,-3.018391288,180,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920637298,-3.018623388,181,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920930298,-3.018872688,182,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920960198,-3.018895488,183,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921144798,-3.019046788,184,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921212798,-3.019098488,185,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921208298,-3.019212288,186,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921196598,-3.019304388,187,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921165098,-3.019473288,188,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921055298,-3.020082688,189,
BTAO005-5-2,53.921008198,-3.020272988,190,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920971698,-3.020435888,191,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920864938,-3.021016403,192,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920864938,-3.021016403,193,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920801198,-3.021362988,194,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920757398,-3.021588288,195,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920631198,-3.022285388,196,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920614398,-3.022410688,197,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920608098,-3.022457988,198,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920587198,-3.022610888,199,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920431498,-3.023473088,200,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920388998,-3.023695088,201,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920349298,-3.023905688,202,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920287898,-3.024216288,203,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920226298,-3.024522488,204,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920160513,-3.024884777,205,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920160513,-3.024884777,206,
BTAO005-5-2,53.920028298,-3.025612888,207,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919932598,-3.026138488,208,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919834898,-3.026681688,209,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919795098,-3.026899688,210,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919649698,-3.027675788,211,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919635998,-3.027745488,212,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919520298,-3.028397588,213,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919500798,-3.028509388,214,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919485298,-3.028600888,215,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919429598,-3.028928888,216,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919372898,-3.029206588,217,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919330435,-3.029414569,218,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919330435,-3.029414569,219,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919324898,-3.029441688,220,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919250698,-3.029805288,221,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919218098,-3.029964888,222,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919206498,-3.030009988,223,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919151998,-3.030194888,224,
BTAO005-5-2,53.919089398,-3.030087088,225,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918647398,-3.029480888,226,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918625398,-3.029449288,227,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918582718,-3.029389495,228,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918582718,-3.029389495,229,
BTAO005-5-2,53.918311898,-3.029010088,230,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917855498,-3.028361288,231,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917727898,-3.028191488,232,
BTAO005-5-2,53.917248698,-3.027510088,233,
BTAO005-5-2,53.916986798,-3.027143088,234,
BTAO005-5-2,53.916756898,-3.026825588,235,
BTAO005-5-2,53.916532498,-3.026520488,236,
BTAO005-5-2,53.916270698,-3.026144388,237,
BTAO005-5-2,53.915844257,-3.025544374,238,
BTAO005-5-2,53.915844257,-3.025544374,239,
BTAO005-5-2,53.915689398,-3.025326488,240,
BTAO005-5-2,53.915396298,-3.025510088,241,
BTAO005-5-2,53.915191113,-3.026618287,242,
BTAO005-5-2,53.915191113,-3.026618287,243,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914943698,-3.027954488,244,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914859298,-3.028450788,245,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914787598,-3.028833988,246,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914627998,-3.029681788,247,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914439398,-3.030714088,248,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914381842,-3.031011277,249,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914381842,-3.031011277,250,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914280298,-3.031535588,251,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914263598,-3.031625788,252,
BTAO005-5-2,53.914084598,-3.032595088,253,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913967898,-3.033234288,254,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913926298,-3.033453088,255,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913905998,-3.033565988,256,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913857498,-3.033869188,257,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913840198,-3.033865288,258,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913810298,-3.033871688,259,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913777898,-3.033889288,260,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913718698,-3.033943988,261,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913681298,-3.033978688,262,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913655998,-3.034011288,263,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913640398,-3.034044788,264,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913625498,-3.034090788,265,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913619298,-3.034136688,266,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913620698,-3.034199588,267,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913631298,-3.034252188,268,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913649098,-3.034294688,269,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913681298,-3.034340788,270,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913717698,-3.034371588,271,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913743998,-3.034384788,272,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913724098,-3.034489088,273,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913668498,-3.034780688,274,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913633543,-3.034982786,275,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913633543,-3.034982786,276,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913579198,-3.035296988,277,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913519198,-3.035607088,278,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913516498,-3.035621888,279,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913444898,-3.036015688,280,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913416698,-3.036174888,281,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913363998,-3.036472488,282,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913269698,-3.037035688,283,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913153798,-3.037797988,284,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913069366,-3.038466656,285,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913069366,-3.038466656,286,
BTAO005-5-2,53.913000998,-3.039008088,287,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912858298,-3.040195088,288,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912723098,-3.041287688,289,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912662809,-3.041777804,290,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912662809,-3.041777804,291,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912649698,-3.041884388,292,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912584298,-3.042371488,293,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912497498,-3.043084988,294,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912421698,-3.043701088,295,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912364998,-3.044201888,296,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912316598,-3.044586588,297,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912252198,-3.045134288,298,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912201298,-3.045533088,299,
BTAO005-5-2,53.912105198,-3.045504188,300,
BTAO005-5-2,53.911935798,-3.045452588,301,
BTAO005-5-2,53.911767398,-3.045408188,302,
BTAO005-5-2,53.911284898,-3.045290088,303,
BTAO005-5-2,53.911086798,-3.045247188,304,
BTAO005-5-2,53.910958498,-3.045224488,305,
BTAO005-5-2,53.910841698,-3.045214688,306,
BTAO005-5-2,53.910654098,-3.045230988,307,
BTAO005-5-2,53.910487998,-3.045282188,308,
BTAO005-5-2,53.910317698,-3.045358188,309,
BTAO005-5-2,53.910203398,-3.045439488,310,
BTAO005-5-2,53.910082898,-3.045538488,311,
BTAO005-5-2,53.909822898,-3.045819688,312,
BTAO005-5-2,53.909731498,-3.045953988,313,
BTAO005-5-2,53.909658657,-3.046071166,314,
BTAO005-5-2,53.909658657,-3.046071166,315,
BTAO005-5-2,53.909657898,-3.046072388,316,
BTAO005-5-2,53.908883898,-3.047586588,317,
BTAO005-5-2,53.908789898,-3.047492688,318,
BTAO005-5-2,53.908699098,-3.047425588,319,
BTAO005-5-2,53.908558398,-3.047331688,320,
BTAO005-5-2,53.908413098,-3.047256588,321,
BTAO005-5-2,53.908268498,-3.047208688,322,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907415109,-3.047003777,323,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907415109,-3.047003777,324,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907168598,-3.046944588,325,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907280298,-3.045685488,326,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907367198,-3.044710988,327,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907189198,-3.044665888,328,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907246398,-3.043989488,329,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907266122,-3.043748304,330,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907266122,-3.043748304,331,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907275798,-3.043629988,332,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907348498,-3.042782888,333,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907360798,-3.042638288,334,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907376398,-3.042442788,335,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907431898,-3.041806588,336,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907448698,-3.041544288,337,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907455898,-3.041370488,338,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907465698,-3.041036588,339,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907466998,-3.040677388,340,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907456698,-3.040259388,341,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907438798,-3.039931388,342,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907409998,-3.039581688,343,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907343398,-3.038983788,344,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907311898,-3.038710388,345,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907278798,-3.038435788,346,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907228079,-3.0379842,347,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907228079,-3.0379842,348,
BTAO005-5-2,53.907196898,-3.037706588,349,
BTAO005-5-2,53.906985298,-3.037781188,350,
BTAO005-5-2,53.906657798,-3.037888488,351,
BTAO005-5-2,53.906028598,-3.038115588,352,
BTAO005-5-2,53.905630498,-3.038251088,353,
BTAO005-5-2,53.905513898,-3.038314188,354,
BTAO005-5-2,53.905385398,-3.038409488,355,
BTAO005-5-2,53.905255098,-3.038552388,356,
BTAO005-5-2,53.905155498,-3.038701788,357,
BTAO005-5-2,53.905046298,-3.038893288,358,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904946098,-3.039128588,359,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904872198,-3.039377688,360,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904819798,-3.039649788,361,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904778798,-3.039985788,362,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904697198,-3.040739488,363,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904637798,-3.041287288,364,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904608998,-3.041521688,365,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904572198,-3.041758888,366,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904503698,-3.042092888,367,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904434298,-3.042365888,368,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904343698,-3.042640088,369,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904174198,-3.043038088,370,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904088498,-3.043203188,371,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904034304,-3.043290692,372,
BTAO005-5-2,53.904034304,-3.043290692,373,
BTAO005-5-2,53.903897498,-3.043511588,374,
BTAO005-5-2,53.903780698,-3.043311988,375,
BTAO005-5-2,53.903294263,-3.042399041,376,
BTAO005-5-2,53.903294263,-3.042399041,377,
BTAO005-5-2,53.903020998,-3.041886188,378,
BTAO005-5-2,53.902841798,-3.041555388,379,
BTAO005-5-2,53.901500434,-3.039064396,380,
BTAO005-5-2,53.901500434,-3.039064396,381,
BTAO005-5-2,53.901414698,-3.038905188,382,
BTAO005-5-2,53.901303198,-3.038705288,383,
BTAO005-5-2,53.901247098,-3.038602988,384,
BTAO005-5-2,53.901172498,-3.038449688,385,
BTAO005-5-2,53.900374898,-3.038714488,386,
BTAO005-5-2,53.900294236,-3.038743125,387,
BTAO005-5-2,53.900294236,-3.038743125,388,
BTAO005-5-2,53.899724798,-3.038945288,389,
BTAO005-5-2,53.899302398,-3.039091088,390,
BTAO005-5-2,53.898215298,-3.039473188,391,
BTAO005-5-2,53.898005398,-3.039545288,392,
BTAO005-5-2,53.897791698,-3.039604588,393,
BTAO005-5-2,53.897601798,-3.039641188,394,
BTAO005-5-2,53.897418198,-3.039665988,395,
BTAO005-5-2,53.897216998,-3.039674588,396,
BTAO005-5-2,53.896987698,-3.039680488,397,
BTAO005-5-2,53.896614498,-3.039679388,398,
BTAO005-5-2,53.896519883,-3.039680778,399,
BTAO005-5-2,53.896519883,-3.039680778,400,
BTAO005-5-2,53.895804498,-3.039691288,401,
BTAO005-5-2,53.895257998,-3.039694988,402,
BTAO005-5-2,53.894997798,-3.039702888,403,
BTAO005-5-2,53.894827398,-3.039706788,404,
BTAO005-5-2,53.894663698,-3.039720888,405,
BTAO005-5-2,53.894550198,-3.039742188,406,
BTAO005-5-2,53.894425198,-3.039776988,407,
BTAO005-5-2,53.894017098,-3.039947488,408,
BTAO005-5-2,53.893842798,-3.040018488,409,
BTAO005-5-2,53.893657298,-3.040082888,410,
BTAO005-5-2,53.893339298,-3.040154488,411,
BTAO005-5-2,53.893193098,-3.040178088,412,
BTAO005-5-2,53.893008898,-3.040186788,413,
BTAO005-5-2,53.892877898,-3.040193088,414,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891580181,-3.040162598,415,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891580181,-3.040162598,416,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891379698,-3.040157888,417,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891058098,-3.040153488,418,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891058098,-3.040631088,419,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891056998,-3.041045188,420,
BTAO005-5-2,53.89105346,-3.041359505,421,
BTAO005-5-2,53.89105346,-3.041359505,422,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891050398,-3.041631488,423,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891048798,-3.042361488,424,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891047098,-3.044149888,425,
BTAO005-5-2,53.891046698,-3.045400688,426,
BTAO005-5-2,53.890572749,-3.045378759,427,
BTAO005-5-2,53.890572749,-3.045378759,428,
BTAO005-5-2,53.890387498,-3.045370188,429,
BTAO005-5-2,53.889727298,-3.045342688,430,
BTAO005-5-2,53.889072998,-3.045312088,431,
BTAO005-5-2,53.888722498,-3.045303188,432,
BTAO005-5-2,53.888621398,-3.045306988,433,
BTAO005-5-2,53.888347011,-3.045322271,434,
BTAO005-5-2,53.888347011,-3.045322271,435,
BTAO005-5-2,53.888161798,-3.045332588,436,
BTAO005-5-2,53.887063898,-3.045407688,437,
BTAO005-5-2,53.886735898,-3.045437988,438,
BTAO005-5-2,53.886689198,-3.045693988,439,
BTAO005-5-2,53.886892184,-3.046045921,440,
BTAO005-5-2,53.886892184,-3.046045921,441,
BTAO005-5-2,53.887057698,-3.046332888,442,
BTAO005-5-2,53.887077698,-3.046381388,443,
BTAO005-5-2,53.887084598,-3.046433188,444,
BTAO005-5-2,53.887080498,-3.046487288,445,
BTAO005-5-2,53.887058998,-3.046549388,446,
BTAO005-5-2,53.887034498,-3.046587588,447,
BTAO005-5-2,53.887000498,-3.046609688,448,
BTAO005-5-2,53.886950898,-3.046615588,449,
BTAO005-5-2,53.886816498,-3.046618088,450,
BTAO005-5-2,53.886592498,-3.046625688,451,
BTAO005-5-2,53.886031598,-3.046672288,452,
BTAO005-5-2,53.885418998,-3.046701888,453,
BTAO005-5-2,53.885052813,-3.046714238,454,
BTAO005-5-2,53.885052813,-3.046714238,455,
BTAO005-5-2,53.884861598,-3.046720688,456,
BTAO005-5-2,53.884628298,-3.046729388,457,
BTAO005-5-2,53.884552698,-3.046743788,458,
BTAO005-5-2,53.884437798,-3.046805288,459,
BTAO005-5-2,53.884293398,-3.046875788,460,
BTAO005-5-2,53.884187498,-3.046912388,461,
BTAO005-5-2,53.884095198,-3.046934788,462,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883991998,-3.046946288,463,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883893398,-3.046946888,464,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883754198,-3.046923688,465,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883690898,-3.046914488,466,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883625698,-3.046911188,467,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883565098,-3.046925488,468,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883492098,-3.046956088,469,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883370198,-3.047018588,470,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883315498,-3.047037388,471,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883228998,-3.047064788,472,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883152398,-3.047077088,473,
BTAO005-5-2,53.883030698,-3.047088288,474,
BTAO005-5-2,53.882948198,-3.047088188,475,
BTAO005-5-2,53.882864398,-3.047071888,476,
BTAO005-5-2,53.882802898,-3.047045488,477,
BTAO005-5-2,53.882667598,-3.047010588,478,
BTAO005-5-2,53.882595798,-3.047014788,479,
BTAO005-5-2,53.882319998,-3.047024688,480,
BTAO005-5-2,53.882218098,-3.047000988,481,
BTAO005-5-2,53.882064198,-3.047029488,482,
BTAO005-5-2,53.881796132,-3.047035392,483,
BTAO005-5-2,53.881796132,-3.047035392,484,
BTAO005-5-2,53.880965398,-3.047053688,485,
BTAO005-5-2,53.880687598,-3.047055788,486,
BTAO005-5-2,53.880583198,-3.047055088,487,
BTAO005-5-2,53.879904298,-3.047051088,488,
BTAO005-5-2,53.879197598,-3.047044188,489,
BTAO005-5-2,53.879087498,-3.047036388,490,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878947498,-3.047015288,491,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878804398,-3.046975388,492,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878704898,-3.046939888,493,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878597098,-3.046880988,494,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878372098,-3.046730288,495,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878220298,-3.046627088,496,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878423998,-3.046060888,497,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878513498,-3.045790388,498,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878557398,-3.045645188,499,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878589998,-3.045534988,500,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878602698,-3.045497788,501,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878617898,-3.045443088,502,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878556598,-3.045276888,503,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878530698,-3.045200488,504,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878509101,-3.045136861,505,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878509101,-3.045136861,506,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878502898,-3.045118588,507,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878484698,-3.044875888,508,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878486298,-3.044772588,509,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878524798,-3.044539688,510,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878620898,-3.044516688,511,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878603898,-3.044320588,512,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878582498,-3.044025988,513,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878574098,-3.043920288,514,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878566998,-3.043834888,515,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878523898,-3.043341488,516,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878489398,-3.042890788,517,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878447298,-3.042314688,518,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878411898,-3.041777988,519,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878376398,-3.041334488,520,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878341898,-3.040821488,521,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878313764,-3.040426363,522,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878313764,-3.040426363,523,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878312698,-3.040411388,524,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878292398,-3.039956788,525,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878279398,-3.039820588,526,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878189398,-3.039801388,527,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878136498,-3.039806288,528,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878058598,-3.039819988,529,
BTAO005-5-2,53.878020298,-3.039821588,530,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877993498,-3.039813988,531,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877968498,-3.039797988,532,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877950198,-3.039777588,533,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877916798,-3.039732888,534,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877908298,-3.039717888,535,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877904398,-3.039684188,536,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877898098,-3.039654688,537,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877883898,-3.039624488,538,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877865298,-3.039603088,539,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877848298,-3.039590788,540,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877833598,-3.039586488,541,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877802698,-3.039588388,542,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877610398,-3.039626388,543,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877539798,-3.039640688,544,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877337598,-3.039683988,545,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877283898,-3.039701988,546,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877204698,-3.039744888,547,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877117098,-3.039817388,548,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877059798,-3.039877388,549,
BTAO005-5-2,53.877004298,-3.039942088,550,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876945198,-3.040029988,551,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876854504,-3.039445383,552,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876854504,-3.039445383,553,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876718398,-3.038568088,554,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876691998,-3.038404988,555,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876541798,-3.037419388,556,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876495898,-3.037125388,557,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876445398,-3.036807988,558,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876353998,-3.036227788,559,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876316598,-3.035986488,560,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876206098,-3.035246588,561,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876160198,-3.034945988,562,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876107153,-3.034615639,563,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876107153,-3.034615639,564,
BTAO005-5-2,53.876029298,-3.034130788,565,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875915298,-3.033333888,566,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875880598,-3.033168688,567,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875865998,-3.033107488,568,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875727198,-3.032305188,569,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875600598,-3.031534888,570,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875567998,-3.031338988,571,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875499998,-3.030921388,572,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875429198,-3.030446188,573,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875356898,-3.029980188,574,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875286598,-3.029502688,575,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875270698,-3.029398288,576,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875241998,-3.029207688,577,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875222576,-3.029086246,578,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875222576,-3.029086246,579,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875176298,-3.028796888,580,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875154798,-3.028658288,581,
BTAO005-5-2,53.875150098,-3.028626588,582,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874804652,-3.026403008,583,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874804652,-3.026403008,584,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874537498,-3.024683588,585,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874533098,-3.024654888,586,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874477398,-3.024204288,587,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874465198,-3.024059688,588,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874465898,-3.023953688,589,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874475498,-3.023852888,590,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874489498,-3.023721388,591,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874505098,-3.023701788,592,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874530398,-3.023642888,593,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874550898,-3.023573188,594,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874569698,-3.023468788,595,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874578598,-3.023366788,596,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874578798,-3.023250988,597,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874567798,-3.023136688,598,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874544198,-3.023049488,599,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874515098,-3.022973988,600,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874479498,-3.022907388,601,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874431598,-3.022849288,602,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874368698,-3.022713488,603,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874274098,-3.022500288,604,
BTAO005-5-2,53.874187198,-3.022294688,605,
BTAO005-5-2,53.873772867,-3.019910739,606,
BTAO005-5-2,53.873772867,-3.019910739,607,
BTAO005-5-2,53.873764498,-3.019862588,608,
BTAO005-5-2,53.873727298,-3.019636088,609,
BTAO005-5-2,53.873575598,-3.018817988,610,
BTAO005-5-2,53.873463398,-3.018223188,611,
BTAO005-5-2,53.873190498,-3.016810288,612,
BTAO005-5-2,53.873176498,-3.016744988,613,
BTAO005-5-2,53.873136298,-3.016543488,614,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872785198,-3.014956588,615,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872594798,-3.014052388,616,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872559639,-3.013862711,617,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872559639,-3.013862711,618,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872436698,-3.013199488,619,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872395698,-3.012986288,620,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872256998,-3.012265388,621,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872092798,-3.011318488,622,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872069598,-3.011198788,623,
BTAO005-5-2,53.872003898,-3.010861488,624,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871992798,-3.010800688,625,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871903798,-3.010350288,626,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871821998,-3.009934488,627,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871812198,-3.009880788,628,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871788216,-3.009751138,629,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871788216,-3.009751138,630,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871572498,-3.008584988,631,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871445598,-3.007916388,632,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871431998,-3.007844288,633,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871291598,-3.007069788,634,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871247698,-3.006853488,635,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871169498,-3.006417588,636,
BTAO005-5-2,53.87106441,-3.005825175,637,
BTAO005-5-2,53.87106441,-3.005825175,638,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871054798,-3.005770988,639,
BTAO005-5-2,53.871038898,-3.005683388,640,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870717498,-3.003963088,641,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870605898,-3.003350388,642,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870556398,-3.003076121,643,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870556398,-3.003076121,644,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870525998,-3.002907688,645,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870503198,-3.002788888,646,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870481198,-3.002667788,647,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870399898,-3.002228588,648,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870347598,-3.001920988,649,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870333098,-3.001783988,650,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870330498,-3.001626188,651,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870094796,-3.001634997,652,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870094796,-3.001634997,653,
BTAO005-5-2,53.870025498,-3.001637588,654,
BTAO005-5-2,53.869920598,-3.001640088,655,
BTAO005-5-2,53.869664798,-3.001641288,656,
BTAO005-5-2,53.869278798,-3.001648688,657,
BTAO005-5-2,53.869136298,-3.001654588,658,
BTAO005-5-2,53.868713798,-3.001665788,659,
BTAO005-5-2,53.868507898,-3.001664288,660,
BTAO005-5-2,53.868422698,-3.001679788,661,
BTAO005-5-2,53.868280198,-3.001734088,662,
BTAO005-5-2,53.868107798,-3.001806588,663,
BTAO005-5-2,53.867489398,-3.002132288,664,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866891293,-3.002419622,665,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866891293,-3.002419622,666,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866670298,-3.002525788,667,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866803298,-3.003367888,668,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866960998,-3.004375888,669,
BTAO005-5-2,53.867053382,-3.00494272,670,
BTAO005-5-2,53.867053382,-3.00494272,671,
BTAO005-5-2,53.867129798,-3.005411588,672,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866876598,-3.005510688,673,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866812098,-3.005541388,674,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866728098,-3.005605588,675,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866675998,-3.005654888,676,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866614298,-3.005729788,677,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866463498,-3.005911888,678,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866373698,-3.006021488,679,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866216598,-3.006215288,680,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866136898,-3.006310988,681,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866091298,-3.006377288,682,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866056398,-3.006453788,683,
BTAO005-5-2,53.866026898,-3.006552788,684,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865955098,-3.007063888,685,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865895298,-3.007512088,686,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865891967,-3.007537502,687,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865891967,-3.007537502,688,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865755698,-3.008577288,689,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865686898,-3.009106488,690,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865617698,-3.009637988,691,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865560098,-3.010086188,692,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865525298,-3.010263488,693,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865354798,-3.010168088,694,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865320298,-3.010150288,695,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865189698,-3.010021088,696,
BTAO005-5-2,53.865018398,-3.009905488,697,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864887098,-3.009821888,698,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864852098,-3.009797588,699,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864807498,-3.009761688,700,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864760598,-3.009711488,701,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864721198,-3.009658088,702,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864685498,-3.009593788,703,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864645798,-3.009508288,704,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864620498,-3.009417988,705,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864600998,-3.009365288,706,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864524398,-3.009302888,707,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864483498,-3.009276588,708,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864444298,-3.009261388,709,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864398598,-3.009253288,710,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864342798,-3.009256888,711,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864231298,-3.009239788,712,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864227998,-3.009245588,713,
BTAO005-5-2,53.864115098,-3.009223788,714,
BTAO005-5-2,53.863959898,-3.009196488,715,
BTAO005-5-2,53.863888398,-3.009192488,716,
BTAO005-5-2,53.863853298,-3.009171288,717,
BTAO005-5-2,53.863774698,-3.009125388,718,
BTAO005-5-2,53.863582498,-3.009016488,719,
BTAO005-5-2,53.863525598,-3.008981888,720,
BTAO005-5-2,53.863452498,-3.008932788,721,
BTAO005-5-2,53.863394598,-3.008888688,722,
BTAO005-5-2,53.863360498,-3.008857788,723,
BTAO005-5-2,53.862982998,-3.008486588,724,
BTAO005-5-2,53.862946798,-3.008457888,725,
BTAO005-5-2,53.862845798,-3.008392388,726,
BTAO005-5-2,53.862756698,-3.008340788,727,
BTAO005-5-2,53.862658398,-3.008282988,728,
BTAO005-5-2,53.862495998,-3.00819955,729,
BTAO005-5-2,53.862495998,-3.00819955,730,
BTAO005-5-2,53.862451498,-3.008176688,731,
BTAO005-5-2,53.861433198,-3.007620288,732,
BTAO005-5-2,53.860913598,-3.007308288,733,
BTAO005-5-2,53.860864149,-3.00728201,734,
BTAO005-5-2,53.860864149,-3.00728201,735,
BTAO005-5-2,53.860544198,-3.007111988,736,
BTAO005-5-2,53.860297798,-3.006990288,737,
BTAO005-5-2,53.860174398,-3.006957888,738,
BTAO005-5-2,53.860066798,-3.006944888,739,
BTAO005-5-2,53.859792398,-3.006951888,740,
BTAO005-5-2,53.859597398,-3.006982188,741,
BTAO005-5-2,53.859424898,-3.007002288,742,
BTAO005-5-2,53.859113598,-3.007014488,743,
BTAO005-5-2,53.859008498,-3.007008288,744,
BTAO005-5-2,53.858847298,-3.006982888,745,
BTAO005-5-2,53.858823698,-3.006979188,746,
BTAO005-5-2,53.858746898,-3.006966988,747,
BTAO005-5-2,53.858546198,-3.006929888,748,
BTAO005-5-2,53.858362898,-3.006896088,749,
BTAO005-5-2,53.858125942,-3.006852349,750,
BTAO005-5-2,53.858125942,-3.006852349,751,
BTAO005-5-2,53.857771298,-3.006786888,752,
BTAO005-5-2,53.857594798,-3.006749888,753,
BTAO005-5-2,53.857363998,-3.006705288,754,
BTAO005-5-2,53.857227298,-3.006678888,755,
BTAO005-5-2,53.856125798,-3.006435688,756,
BTAO005-5-2,53.855755898,-3.006298088,757,
BTAO005-5-2,53.855198498,-3.006136388,758,
BTAO005-5-2,53.854970198,-3.006070088,759,
BTAO005-5-2,53.854956098,-3.006067388,760,
BTAO005-5-2,53.854736798,-3.006025088,761,
BTAO005-5-2,53.854223698,-3.005902588,762,
BTAO005-5-2,53.854090198,-3.005870788,763,
BTAO005-5-2,53.854000598,-3.005849388,764,
BTAO005-5-2,53.853673198,-3.005783588,765,
BTAO005-5-2,53.853538598,-3.005800688,766,
BTAO005-5-2,53.853438398,-3.005427788,767,
BTAO005-5-2,53.853369498,-3.005167288,768,
BTAO005-5-2,53.853359496,-3.005128377,769,
BTAO005-5-2,53.853359496,-3.005128377,770,
BTAO005-5-2,53.853212998,-3.004558488,771,
BTAO005-5-2,53.853108798,-3.004159188,772,
BTAO005-5-2,53.853105498,-3.004147488,773,
BTAO005-5-2,53.852983598,-3.003714188,774,
BTAO005-5-2,53.852909398,-3.003425588,775,
BTAO005-5-2,53.852864098,-3.003260488,776,
BTAO005-5-2,53.852699298,-3.002687088,777,
BTAO005-5-2,53.852554198,-3.002107188,778,
BTAO005-5-2,53.852442598,-3.001763488,779,
BTAO005-5-2,53.852363398,-3.001567588,780,
BTAO005-5-2,53.852296198,-3.001478588,781,
BTAO005-5-2,53.852092398,-3.001331888,782,
BTAO005-5-2,53.851968498,-3.001274388,783,
BTAO005-5-2,53.851870098,-3.001218888,784,
BTAO005-5-2,53.851816469,-3.001190154,785,
BTAO005-5-2,53.851816469,-3.001190154,786,
BTAO005-5-2,53.851311098,-3.000919388,787,
BTAO005-5-2,53.851071598,-3.000784988,788,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850842098,-3.000644388,789,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850658998,-3.000530188,790,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850567698,-3.000443388,791,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850517298,-3.000372988,792,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850477998,-3.000294988,793,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850420698,-3.000174188,794,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850383598,-3.000078388,795,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850351598,-2.999978288,796,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850276398,-2.999737288,797,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850256698,-2.999661388,798,
BTAO005-5-2,53.850149898,-2.999342088,799,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849990098,-2.998818888,800,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849954498,-2.998702488,801,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849727598,-2.997958688,802,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849714498,-2.997917988,803,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849678098,-2.997793688,804,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849603998,-2.997558888,805,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849404498,-2.996916588,806,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849283398,-2.996528288,807,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849252398,-2.996428688,808,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849199698,-2.996270488,809,
BTAO005-5-2,53.849075698,-2.995994488,810,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848969518,-2.995743637,811,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848969518,-2.995743637,812,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848915698,-2.995616488,813,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848744698,-2.995252988,814,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848684598,-2.995138188,815,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848630198,-2.995036088,816,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848477498,-2.994754188,817,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848398498,-2.994609488,818,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848345198,-2.994520288,819,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848314398,-2.994469988,820,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848292898,-2.994438188,821,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848268698,-2.994411688,822,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848238598,-2.994395788,823,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848189198,-2.994415188,824,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848155798,-2.994447888,825,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848137498,-2.994486688,826,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848087598,-2.994570288,827,
BTAO005-5-2,53.848027498,-2.994665088,828,
BTAO005-5-2,53.847982798,-2.994718688,829,
BTAO005-5-2,53.847928298,-2.994743088,830,
BTAO005-5-2,53.847691598,-2.994801888,831,
BTAO005-5-2,53.847628398,-2.994823388,832,
BTAO005-5-2,53.847356798,-2.994899588,833,
BTAO005-5-2,53.847268198,-2.994925788,834,
BTAO005-5-2,53.847189898,-2.994946088,835,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846995998,-2.994994388,836,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846910598,-2.995005288,837,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846818698,-2.995015088,838,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846753798,-2.995018688,839,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846691298,-2.995014188,840,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846600398,-2.994997688,841,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846526798,-2.994977188,842,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846433298,-2.994945388,843,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846310598,-2.994892088,844,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846074998,-2.994755488,845,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846036598,-2.994722388,846,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846006498,-2.994669588,847,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845994798,-2.994599988,848,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845995498,-2.994538688,849,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846006598,-2.994473388,850,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846058598,-2.994337088,851,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846099198,-2.994232188,852,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846109698,-2.994201188,853,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846117498,-2.994177388,854,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846129598,-2.994139888,855,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846160798,-2.994031188,856,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846187698,-2.993925188,857,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846211598,-2.993818888,858,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846231198,-2.993705888,859,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846248798,-2.993590688,860,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846274998,-2.993329788,861,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846277452,-2.99330282,862,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846277452,-2.99330282,863,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846306298,-2.992985888,864,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846309498,-2.992948888,865,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846332298,-2.992659388,866,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846341398,-2.992549988,867,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846344298,-2.992465588,868,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846341598,-2.992382188,869,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846338798,-2.992308288,870,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846329298,-2.992122588,871,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846325398,-2.992073788,872,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846318698,-2.992034688,873,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846304198,-2.991997488,874,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846287998,-2.991970988,875,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846262298,-2.991965688,876,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846231898,-2.991970188,877,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846201298,-2.991984588,878,
BTAO005-5-2,53.846053398,-2.992063488,879,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845919498,-2.992126088,880,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845863098,-2.992171688,881,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845826898,-2.992181988,882,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845783098,-2.992189288,883,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845648698,-2.992201988,884,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845534198,-2.992208488,885,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845413598,-2.992231788,886,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845224398,-2.992243988,887,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845067884,-2.992243919,888,
BTAO005-5-2,53.845067884,-2.992243919,889,
BTAO005-5-2,53.844766198,-2.992243788,890,
BTAO005-5-2,53.844581798,-2.992235788,891,
BTAO005-5-2,53.844337298,-2.992233888,892,
BTAO005-5-2,53.844148598,-2.992227588,893,
BTAO005-5-2,53.843595298,-2.992208988,894,
BTAO005-5-2,53.843095498,-2.992234888,895,
BTAO005-5-2,53.843070527,-2.992233083,896,
BTAO005-5-2,53.843070527,-2.992233083,897,
BTAO005-5-2,53.842861598,-2.992217988,898,
BTAO005-5-2,53.842710498,-2.992188988,899,
BTAO005-5-2,53.842520398,-2.992130488,900,
BTAO005-5-2,53.841318398,-2.991726388,901,
BTAO005-5-2,53.840931698,-2.991588088,902,
BTAO005-5-2,53.840590068,-2.99145546,903,
BTAO005-5-2,53.840590068,-2.99145546,904,
BTAO005-5-2,53.840508998,-2.991423988,905,
BTAO005-5-2,53.840291698,-2.991360288,906,
BTAO005-5-2,53.840049598,-2.991307588,907,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839950698,-2.991293488,908,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839845898,-2.991264488,909,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839772098,-2.991776288,910,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839751798,-2.991845988,911,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839724698,-2.991903588,912,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839678098,-2.991977288,913,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839630298,-2.992036388,914,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839572198,-2.992071188,915,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839452598,-2.992101888,916,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839353598,-2.992125888,917,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839250798,-2.992149488,918,
BTAO005-5-2,53.839154898,-2.992170288,919,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838958798,-2.992213788,920,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838909798,-2.992226788,921,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838856498,-2.992238588,922,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838792398,-2.992242388,923,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838737698,-2.992240288,924,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838638498,-2.992227988,925,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838501298,-2.992201988,926,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838440498,-2.992197788,927,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838384198,-2.992197488,928,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838315498,-2.992207488,929,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838232098,-2.992220188,930,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838170664,-2.99223708,931,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838170664,-2.99223708,932,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838158998,-2.992240288,933,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838100498,-2.992259588,934,
BTAO005-5-2,53.838037798,-2.992284888,935,
BTAO005-5-2,53.837982298,-2.992306988,936,
BTAO005-5-2,53.837924198,-2.992340288,937,
BTAO005-5-2,53.837663798,-2.992500488,938,
BTAO005-5-2,53.837492898,-2.992607488,939,
BTAO005-5-2,53.837299698,-2.992730188,940,
BTAO005-5-2,53.837188698,-2.992797388,941,
BTAO005-5-2,53.837012598,-2.992912388,942,
BTAO005-5-2,53.836725598,-2.993096488,943,
BTAO005-5-2,53.836321598,-2.993328988,944,
BTAO005-5-2,53.836247198,-2.993378088,945,
BTAO005-5-2,53.836097998,-2.993472788,946,
BTAO005-5-2,53.836058198,-2.993503088,947,
BTAO005-5-2,53.836032298,-2.993517688,948,
BTAO005-5-2,53.835816798,-2.993606888,949,
BTAO005-5-2,53.835755698,-2.993623888,950,
BTAO005-5-2,53.835672698,-2.993639588,951,
BTAO005-5-2,53.835591898,-2.993642088,952,
BTAO005-5-2,53.835483398,-2.993630388,953,
BTAO005-5-2,53.835375198,-2.993613288,954,
BTAO005-5-2,53.835151598,-2.993554488,955,
BTAO005-5-2,53.835079698,-2.993532388,956,
BTAO005-5-2,53.834914098,-2.993469588,957,
BTAO005-5-2,53.834785598,-2.993400888,958,
BTAO005-5-2,53.834020698,-2.992991988,959,
BTAO005-5-2,53.833890098,-2.992947188,960,
BTAO005-5-2,53.833770198,-2.992906888,961,
BTAO005-5-2,53.833673298,-2.992873088,962,
BTAO005-5-2,53.833376298,-2.992803688,963,
BTAO005-5-2,53.833315298,-2.992798188,964,
BTAO005-5-2,53.833245498,-2.992791988,965,
BTAO005-5-2,53.833168298,-2.992800388,966,
BTAO005-5-2,53.833101198,-2.992821588,967,
BTAO005-5-2,53.833042898,-2.992846488,968,
BTAO005-5-2,53.832968898,-2.992884288,969,
BTAO005-5-2,53.832829409,-2.992970489,970,
BTAO005-5-2,53.832829409,-2.992970489,971,
BTAO005-5-2,53.832308998,-2.993292088,972,
BTAO005-5-2,53.832224898,-2.993339588,973,
BTAO005-5-2,53.832132298,-2.993389388,974,
BTAO005-5-2,53.832051998,-2.993434088,975,
BTAO005-5-2,53.832014298,-2.993456188,976,
BTAO005-5-2,53.831670598,-2.993683888,977,
BTAO005-5-2,53.831592998,-2.993746388,978,
BTAO005-5-2,53.831457998,-2.993863688,979,
BTAO005-5-2,53.831274998,-2.993991888,980,
BTAO005-5-2,53.831218398,-2.994016888,981,
BTAO005-5-2,53.83113616,-2.994029679,982,
BTAO005-5-2,53.83113616,-2.994029679,983,
BTAO005-5-2,53.831095598,-2.994035988,984,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830861598,-2.994035688,985,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830668198,-2.994036588,986,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830508298,-2.994043788,987,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830409198,-2.994049588,988,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830280698,-2.994055288,989,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830163098,-2.994137288,990,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830144398,-2.994151688,991,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830121998,-2.994201688,992,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830093698,-2.994270188,993,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830073398,-2.994355288,994,
BTAO005-5-2,53.830052098,-2.994474488,995,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829999998,-2.994867788,996,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829924798,-2.995547788,997,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829806998,-2.996495088,998,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829652898,-2.997580888,999,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829603626,-2.997962337,1000,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829603626,-2.997962337,1001,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829601398,-2.997979588,1002,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829578898,-2.998169888,1003,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829550798,-2.998417788,1004,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829487098,-2.999042288,1005,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829472498,-2.999192188,1006,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829443298,-2.999576888,1007,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829376398,-3.000475688,1008,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829333498,-3.001001788,1009,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829328532,-3.001063676,1010,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829328532,-3.001063676,1011,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829323998,-3.001120188,1012,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829311698,-3.001355088,1013,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829261698,-3.002094388,1014,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829251398,-3.002246788,1015,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829236298,-3.002363788,1016,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829219298,-3.002464288,1017,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829200398,-3.002570888,1018,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829182698,-3.002644288,1019,
BTAO005-5-2,53.829143998,-3.002762888,1020,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828886098,-3.003459588,1021,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828808198,-3.003660388,1022,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828724498,-3.003827188,1023,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828631098,-3.003989788,1024,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828585598,-3.004062588,1025,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828534998,-3.004129588,1026,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828476898,-3.004197388,1027,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828268398,-3.004418588,1028,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828225598,-3.004468388,1029,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828154598,-3.004559788,1030,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828120898,-3.004605488,1031,
BTAO005-5-2,53.828073398,-3.004680088,1032,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827991498,-3.004851388,1033,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827969798,-3.004903588,1034,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827938498,-3.004997888,1035,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827895498,-3.005139788,1036,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827867598,-3.005290288,1037,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827849298,-3.005411088,1038,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827843598,-3.005455188,1039,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827812498,-3.005698188,1040,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827779398,-3.006048088,1041,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827752398,-3.006323988,1042,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827718298,-3.006577088,1043,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827702398,-3.006687088,1044,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827682798,-3.006823188,1045,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827625098,-3.007088888,1046,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827590033,-3.007233261,1047,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827590033,-3.007233261,1048,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827408498,-3.007980688,1049,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827391398,-3.008062888,1050,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827132198,-3.009107988,1051,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827059098,-3.009416388,1052,
BTAO005-5-2,53.82699878,-3.009654663,1053,
BTAO005-5-2,53.82699878,-3.009654663,1054,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826877998,-3.010131788,1055,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826807698,-3.010360588,1056,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826430298,-3.011484288,1057,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826238798,-3.011926988,1058,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826213498,-3.011979188,1059,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825622398,-3.013169888,1060,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825255398,-3.013846088,1061,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825217898,-3.013915188,1062,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825144998,-3.014054888,1063,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1064,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1065,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824698198,-3.014865788,1066,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824129198,-3.015908288,1067,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823904098,-3.016296288,1068,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823651798,-3.016792188,1069,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823525798,-3.017082088,1070,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823514298,-3.017108188,1071,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823429498,-3.017277288,1072,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823360698,-3.017390688,1073,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823203398,-3.017503388,1074,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823169398,-3.017514588,1075,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823082298,-3.017450088,1076,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823044998,-3.017412188,1077,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822974398,-3.017306388,1078,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822886398,-3.017147388,1079,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1080,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1081,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822760698,-3.016946888,1082,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1083,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1084,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1085,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1086,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1087,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1088,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1089,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1090,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1091,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1092,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1093,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1094,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1095,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1096,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1097,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1098,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1099,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1100,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1101,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1102,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1103,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1104,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1105,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1106,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1107,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1108,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1109,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1110,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1111,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1112,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1113,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1114,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1115,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1116,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1117,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1118,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1119,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1120,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1121,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1122,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1123,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1124,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1125,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1126,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1127,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1128,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1129,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1130,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1131,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1132,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1133,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1134,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1135,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1136,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1137,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1138,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1139,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1140,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1141,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1142,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1143,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1144,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1145,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1146,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1147,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1148,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1149,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1150,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1151,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1152,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1153,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1154,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1155,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1156,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1157,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1158,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1159,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1160,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823085298,-3.017902288,1161,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823106498,-3.017948588,1162,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823133198,-3.017985688,1163,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823172098,-3.018016388,1164,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823214298,-3.018027888,1165,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823236498,-3.018025988,1166,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823376398,-3.018086788,1167,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823429798,-3.018106288,1168,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823475098,-3.018129588,1169,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823522398,-3.018165288,1170,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823567298,-3.018202188,1171,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823626898,-3.018262788,1172,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823671798,-3.018310488,1173,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823866998,-3.018517388,1174,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825263398,-3.020178988,1175,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825340598,-3.020273188,1176,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825375698,-3.020350288,1177,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825374798,-3.020380788,1178,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825378998,-3.020418488,1179,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825389998,-3.020455488,1180,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825377798,-3.020659788,1181,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1182,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1183,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825383498,-3.020792888,1184,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825402298,-3.020904688,1185,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825423198,-3.021018388,1186,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825434698,-3.021080188,1187,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825617798,-3.022011988,1188,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825712598,-3.022494888,1189,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825748198,-3.022671388,1190,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825842898,-3.023148488,1191,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826054498,-3.024222788,1192,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1193,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1194,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826301498,-3.025440888,1195,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826320598,-3.025542288,1196,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826616898,-3.027034388,1197,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826674698,-3.027326088,1198,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826730498,-3.027608088,1199,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826741198,-3.027659588,1200,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1201,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1202,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826865798,-3.028298988,1203,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827149998,-3.029724488,1204,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827198898,-3.029964688,1205,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827418598,-3.031087988,1206,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1207,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1208,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827549998,-3.031561888,1209,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827301798,-3.031784088,1210,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827295298,-3.031824888,1211,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827291798,-3.031873888,1212,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827296898,-3.031918788,1213,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827307898,-3.031961688,1214,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827324798,-3.031993688,1215,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827342398,-3.032017388,1216,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827368898,-3.032037988,1217,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827396198,-3.032050188,1218,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827420698,-3.032057788,1219,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827346598,-3.032324688,1220,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827322698,-3.032444488,1221,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827263698,-3.032720788,1222,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827248998,-3.032795388,1223,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1224,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1225,
BTAO005-5-2,53.827181698,-3.033154588,1226,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826956398,-3.034408988,1227,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826931898,-3.034547388,1228,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826850298,-3.034980488,1229,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826788498,-3.035338088,1230,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826762798,-3.035459688,1231,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826741198,-3.035571888,1232,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826640698,-3.036043688,1233,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826579198,-3.036276888,1234,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1235,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1236,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826462198,-3.036772888,1237,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826327998,-3.037293188,1238,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826311798,-3.037354388,1239,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826252798,-3.037586088,1240,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826128698,-3.038048088,1241,
BTAO005-5-2,53.826112798,-3.038110188,1242,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825884098,-3.039012588,1243,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825815298,-3.039150688,1244,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825750198,-3.039369688,1245,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825681898,-3.039593988,1246,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825649598,-3.039694988,1247,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825546598,-3.040009888,1248,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825518498,-3.040092888,1249,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1250,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1251,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,1252,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,1253,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,1254,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,1255,
BTAO005-5-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,1256,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,1257,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,1258,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,1259,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,1260,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,1261,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,1262,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,1263,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,1264,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,1265,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824283998,-3.044673288,1266,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824277398,-3.044693788,1267,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1268,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1269,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824223198,-3.044875888,1270,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824193798,-3.044978088,1271,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824114998,-3.045246088,1272,
BTAO005-5-2,53.824082598,-3.045332488,1273,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823985798,-3.045544188,1274,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823892698,-3.045732188,1275,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823688098,-3.046086388,1276,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823545298,-3.046311288,1277,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823263998,-3.046692788,1278,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823124198,-3.046840288,1279,
BTAO005-5-2,53.823057698,-3.046900788,1280,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1281,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1282,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822727498,-3.047179288,1283,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822648998,-3.047242388,1284,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822458598,-3.047445288,1285,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,1286,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,1287,
BTAO005-5-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,1288,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,1289,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,1290,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,1291,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,1292,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,1293,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,1294,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,1295,
BTAO005-5-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,1296,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,1297,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,1298,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,1299,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,1300,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,1301,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,1302,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820844698,-3.049208388,1303,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820799198,-3.049306588,1304,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820756498,-3.049396288,1305,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820743598,-3.049393888,1306,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820730498,-3.049394188,1307,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820724198,-3.049395988,1308,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820718098,-3.049398888,1309,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820707698,-3.049405388,1310,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820697698,-3.049414088,1311,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820692698,-3.049415988,1312,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820683098,-3.049432188,1313,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820675798,-3.049447288,1314,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820669298,-3.049460288,1315,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820664798,-3.049477388,1316,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820661198,-3.049517988,1317,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820661398,-3.049528688,1318,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820661998,-3.049539388,1319,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820663898,-3.049550688,1320,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820667698,-3.049570988,1321,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820681098,-3.049608988,1322,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820660698,-3.049670388,1323,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820631398,-3.049767488,1324,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,1325,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1326,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1327,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,1328,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,1329,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,1330,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,1331,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,1332,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,1333,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,1334,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,1335,
BTAO005-5-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,1336,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,1337,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,1338,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,1339,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,1340,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1341,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1342,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1343,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1344,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1345,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1346,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1347,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1348,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1349,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1350,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1351,
BTAO005-5-2,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1352,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1353,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1354,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1355,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1356,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1357,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1358,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1359,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1360,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1361,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1362,
BTAO005-5-2,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1363,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1364,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1365,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1366,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817540898,-3.054899888,1367,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817398198,-3.054876188,1368,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817270298,-3.054854888,1369,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817275198,-3.055403788,1370,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817277198,-3.055625488,1371,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817277198,-3.055812588,1372,
BTAO005-5-2,53.817255698,-3.055930088,1373,
BTAO005-5-2,53.816377598,-3.055893788,1374,
BTAO005-5-2,53.815857198,-3.055873688,1375,
BTAO005-5-2,53.815483898,-3.055841188,1376,
BTAO005-5-2,53.815122898,-3.055807188,1377,
BTAO005-5-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,1378,
BTAO005-5-2,53.815203098,-3.054725588,1379,
BTAO005-5-2,53.815206698,-3.054661588,1380,
BTAO005-5-2,53.815171998,-3.054624388,1381,
BTAO005-5-2,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1382,
BTAO005-5-2,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1383,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814715198,-3.054444888,1384,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814610198,-3.054327088,1385,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814578798,-3.054262888,1386,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814506898,-3.054126188,1387,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814478898,-3.054064488,1388,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814437898,-3.053957588,1389,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814406098,-3.053938088,1390,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814377598,-3.053909388,1391,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814345798,-3.053860488,1392,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814168198,-3.053522788,1393,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814137398,-3.053462388,1394,
BTAO005-5-2,53.814003898,-3.053207588,1395,
BTAO005-5-2,53.813931498,-3.053085388,1396,
BTAO005-5-2,53.813796898,-3.052831788,1397,
BTAO005-5-2,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1398,
BTAO005-5-2,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1399,
BTAO005-5-2,53.813499998,-3.052263188,1400,
BTAO005-5-2,53.813364998,-3.052020788,1401,
BTAO005-5-2,53.813026298,-3.051377688,1402,
BTAO005-5-2,53.812752665,-3.050838635,1403,
BTAO005-5-2,53.812749522,-3.050843191,1404,
BTAO005-5-2,53.812751829,-3.050851286,1405,
BTAO005-5-2,53.812439464,-3.050326924,1406,
BTAO005-5-2,53.81219458,-3.049915849,1407,
BTAO005-5-2,53.812012198,-3.049678388,1408,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811974798,-3.049629688,1409,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811931383,-3.049566121,1410,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811923002,-3.04955385,1411,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1412,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1413,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811620598,-3.049111088,1414,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811379498,-3.048755088,1415,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811298398,-3.048613388,1416,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811266698,-3.048569488,1417,
BTAO005-5-2,53.811110998,-3.048353988,1418,
BTAO005-5-2,53.810918798,-3.048116888,1419,
BTAO005-5-2,53.810733198,-3.047897488,1420,
BTAO005-5-2,53.810682298,-3.047837288,1421,
BTAO005-5-2,53.810511098,-3.047610188,1422,
BTAO005-5-2,53.810399098,-3.047438688,1423,
BTAO005-5-2,53.810368198,-3.047388488,1424,
BTAO005-5-2,53.810169098,-3.047059088,1425,
BTAO005-5-2,53.810009498,-3.046794988,1426,
BTAO005-5-2,53.809872698,-3.046562188,1427,
BTAO005-5-2,53.809838898,-3.046508388,1428,
BTAO005-5-2,53.809721998,-3.046311488,1429,
BTAO005-5-2,53.809633098,-3.046185388,1430,
BTAO005-5-2,53.809553798,-3.046091088,1431,
BTAO005-5-2,53.809472898,-3.046011788,1432,
BTAO005-5-2,53.809267098,-3.045819588,1433,
BTAO005-5-2,53.809164398,-3.045780488,1434,
BTAO005-5-2,53.809056898,-3.045761988,1435,
BTAO005-5-2,53.808916198,-3.045744088,1436,
BTAO005-5-2,53.808884398,-3.045744488,1437,
BTAO005-5-2,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1438,
BTAO005-5-2,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1439,
BTAO005-5-2,53.808022498,-3.045799188,1440,
BTAO005-5-2,53.807939498,-3.045808188,1441,
BTAO005-5-2,53.807893998,-3.045782588,1442,
BTAO005-5-2,53.807858098,-3.045760088,1443,
BTAO005-5-2,53.807716798,-3.045771988,1444,
BTAO005-5-2,53.807600098,-3.045836688,1445,
BTAO005-5-2,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1446,
BTAO005-5-2,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1447,
BTAO005-5-2,53.807142298,-3.045869288,1448,
BTAO005-5-2,53.806648898,-3.045893888,1449,
BTAO005-5-2,53.806615498,-3.045892888,1450,
BTAO005-5-2,53.806477198,-3.045891988,1451,
BTAO005-5-2,53.806241898,-3.045894488,1452,
BTAO005-5-2,53.806175498,-3.045893588,1453,
BTAO005-5-2,53.806004298,-3.045865188,1454,
BTAO005-5-2,53.805819398,-3.045808688,1455,
BTAO005-5-2,53.805622498,-3.045738588,1456,
BTAO005-5-2,53.805437598,-3.045676588,1457,
BTAO005-5-2,53.805351498,-3.045642688,1458,
BTAO005-5-2,53.804845598,-3.045454288,1459,
BTAO005-5-2,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1460,
BTAO005-5-2,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1461,
BTAO005-5-2,53.804482298,-3.045310988,1462,
BTAO005-5-2,53.804034498,-3.045144088,1463,
BTAO005-5-2,53.803853598,-3.045066088,1464,
BTAO005-5-2,53.802785898,-3.044616688,1465,
BTAO005-5-2,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1466,
BTAO005-5-2,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1467,
BTAO005-5-2,53.801758598,-3.044206588,1468,
BTAO005-5-2,53.801342998,-3.044035788,1469,
BTAO005-5-2,53.800002698,-3.043450688,1470,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799781898,-3.043364288,1471,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799651898,-3.043243588,1472,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799519298,-3.043192088,1473,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799480898,-3.043180088,1474,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799442398,-3.043168788,1475,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799430798,-3.043303988,1476,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799407098,-3.043571288,1477,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799421198,-3.043804188,1478,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799371398,-3.044329888,1479,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1480,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1481,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799322598,-3.044844688,1482,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799317798,-3.044900988,1483,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799298498,-3.045127788,1484,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799295998,-3.045158188,1485,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799270998,-3.045461988,1486,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799241798,-3.045816688,1487,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799238498,-3.045860888,1488,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799204198,-3.046328288,1489,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799187298,-3.046546688,1490,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799176498,-3.046664388,1491,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799170398,-3.046745888,1492,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799169898,-3.046766388,1493,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799165598,-3.046824988,1494,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799139098,-3.047186588,1495,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799115898,-3.047493188,1496,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799075898,-3.048012288,1497,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799071198,-3.048076888,1498,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799024798,-3.048695088,1499,
BTAO005-5-2,53.799001698,-3.048953588,1500,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798984798,-3.049135588,1501,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1502,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1503,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1504,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798886398,-3.049599688,1505,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798824598,-3.050254888,1506,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798810498,-3.050309788,1507,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798792198,-3.050320888,1508,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798775398,-3.050337488,1509,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798759698,-3.050361088,1510,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798747198,-3.050389488,1511,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798738798,-3.050419188,1512,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798733998,-3.050449888,1513,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798713798,-3.050462888,1514,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798694398,-3.050467688,1515,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798612598,-3.050457388,1516,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798516198,-3.050465688,1517,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1518,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1519,
BTAO005-5-2,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1520,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1521,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1522,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1523,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1524,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1525,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1526,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1527,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1528,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1529,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1530,
BTAO005-5-2,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1531,
BTAO005-5-2,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1532,
BTAO005-5-2,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1533,
BTAO005-5-2,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1534,
BTAO005-5-2,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1535,
BTAO005-5-2,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1536,
BTAO005-5-2,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1537,
BTAO005-5-2,53.795943498,-3.049929688,1538,
BTAO005-5-2,53.795834698,-3.049912888,1539,
BTAO005-5-2,53.795776898,-3.049898588,1540,
BTAO005-5-2,53.795643398,-3.049864888,1541,
BTAO005-5-2,53.795488098,-3.049834988,1542,
BTAO005-5-2,53.795302898,-3.049793688,1543,
BTAO005-5-2,53.795045198,-3.049729988,1544,
BTAO005-5-2,53.794857198,-3.049705888,1545,
BTAO005-5-2,53.794742198,-3.049680188,1546,
BTAO005-5-2,53.794612898,-3.049625588,1547,
BTAO005-5-2,53.794315198,-3.049525288,1548,
BTAO005-5-2,53.794145898,-3.049472888,1549,
BTAO005-5-2,53.793773698,-3.049356288,1550,
BTAO005-5-2,53.793621398,-3.049315988,1551,
BTAO005-5-2,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1552,
BTAO005-5-2,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1553,
BTAO005-5-2,53.793030098,-3.049184388,1554,
BTAO005-5-2,53.792436798,-3.049047488,1555,
BTAO005-5-2,53.792306198,-3.049017388,1556,
BTAO005-5-2,53.791793898,-3.048884188,1557,
BTAO005-5-2,53.791574598,-3.048830688,1558,
BTAO005-5-2,53.791397598,-3.048795988,1559,
BTAO005-5-2,53.791361598,-3.048787488,1560,
BTAO005-5-2,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1561,
BTAO005-5-2,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1562,
BTAO005-5-2,53.790574498,-3.048593288,1563,
BTAO005-5-2,53.790204798,-3.048502088,1564,
BTAO005-5-2,53.790035698,-3.048456388,1565,
BTAO005-5-2,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1566,
BTAO005-5-2,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1567,
BTAO005-5-2,53.789587898,-3.048354988,1568,
BTAO005-5-2,53.789033498,-3.048221788,1569,
BTAO005-5-2,53.788921298,-3.048196188,1570,
BTAO005-5-2,53.788749798,-3.048153788,1571,
BTAO005-5-2,53.788562098,-3.048101788,1572,
BTAO005-5-2,53.788435498,-3.048077788,1573,
BTAO005-5-2,53.788312798,-3.048048788,1574,
BTAO005-5-2,53.788190798,-3.048021888,1575,
BTAO005-5-2,53.787479698,-3.047850088,1576,
BTAO005-5-2,53.787412098,-3.047834888,1577,
BTAO005-5-2,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1578,
BTAO005-5-2,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1579,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786860598,-3.047711088,1580,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786734798,-3.047673588,1581,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786015298,-3.047470088,1582,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786002398,-3.047466488,1583,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785457398,-3.047346088,1584,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785422098,-3.047341488,1585,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785240698,-3.047320388,1586,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785292898,-3.047090588,1587,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785304098,-3.047035288,1588,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1589,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1590,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785405598,-3.046438488,1591,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785477298,-3.046056888,1592,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785509898,-3.045889288,1593,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785624398,-3.045276288,1594,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785710098,-3.044811288,1595,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785716098,-3.044778688,1596,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785891798,-3.043825688,1597,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786014398,-3.043156288,1598,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786041498,-3.043013288,1599,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786108098,-3.042652188,1600,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786145498,-3.042449088,1601,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786173798,-3.042307388,1602,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786219298,-3.042051188,1603,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1604,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1605,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786327698,-3.041460688,1606,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786381198,-3.041194788,1607,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786516598,-3.040461888,1608,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786629298,-3.039838788,1609,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786700098,-3.039447288,1610,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786764898,-3.039089188,1611,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786816098,-3.038802988,1612,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786853698,-3.038592888,1613,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786862298,-3.038543288,1614,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1615,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1616,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786894498,-3.038365388,1617,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786958798,-3.038006288,1618,
BTAO005-5-2,53.787028698,-3.037657988,1619,
BTAO005-5-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,1620,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1621,
BTAO005-5-2,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1622,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785890598,-3.036455588,1623,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785690498,-3.036365688,1624,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785287398,-3.036185388,1625,
BTAO005-5-2,53.785132698,-3.036115088,1626,
BTAO005-5-2,53.784851098,-3.035987088,1627,
BTAO005-5-2,53.784243398,-3.035691088,1628,
BTAO005-5-2,53.783936698,-3.035531988,1629,
BTAO005-5-2,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1630,
BTAO005-5-2,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1631,
BTAO005-5-2,53.783490698,-3.035298988,1632,
BTAO005-5-2,53.783474198,-3.035290688,1633,
BTAO005-5-2,53.783096998,-3.035101188,1634,
BTAO005-5-2,53.782991898,-3.035048688,1635,
BTAO005-5-2,53.782899298,-3.035005388,1636,
BTAO005-5-2,53.782309498,-3.034641388,1637,
BTAO005-5-2,53.781742598,-3.034356688,1638,
BTAO005-5-2,53.781679798,-3.034323388,1639,
BTAO005-5-2,53.781394698,-3.034177988,1640,
BTAO005-5-2,53.781215798,-3.034093288,1641,
BTAO005-5-2,53.781039288,-3.034009784,1642,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820842716,-3.012781062,0,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820738598,-3.012762888,2,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820719298,-3.012819388,3,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820716698,-3.012912188,4,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820733498,-3.012993188,5,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820770498,-3.013047788,6,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820798898,-3.013065688,7,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820829898,-3.013073788,8,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820892598,-3.013050788,9,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820965698,-3.013039788,10,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821175998,-3.013107088,11,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821284898,-3.013266588,12,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821358898,-3.013595788,13,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821394598,-3.013739588,14,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821441298,-3.013924988,15,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821621198,-3.014656988,16,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821679998,-3.014905488,17,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821720398,-3.015035288,18,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821779098,-3.015176688,19,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821839398,-3.015305688,20,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821895098,-3.015419488,21,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821843298,-3.015498488,22,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821772998,-3.015608788,23,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821727098,-3.015683088,24,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821677398,-3.015764188,25,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821650598,-3.015804188,26,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821592298,-3.015895288,27,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821563198,-3.015945188,28,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821468098,-3.016102388,29,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821395598,-3.016242288,30,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821360598,-3.016317888,31,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821323098,-3.016427688,32,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821295398,-3.016540888,33,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821261798,-3.016741588,34,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821255298,-3.016840288,35,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821257298,-3.016989888,36,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821257298,-3.016989888,37,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821274898,-3.017155888,38,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821302298,-3.017234688,39,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821314198,-3.017291088,40,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821344298,-3.017361288,41,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821379498,-3.017433988,42,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821411598,-3.017488288,43,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821531798,-3.017426988,44,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821561298,-3.017411888,45,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821599098,-3.017393288,46,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821641698,-3.017372388,47,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821694098,-3.017353488,48,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821780598,-3.017323688,49,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821905698,-3.017290188,50,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822029498,-3.017277488,51,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822157598,-3.017273188,52,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822362998,-3.017302188,53,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822492598,-3.017338788,54,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822620398,-3.017390488,55,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822750498,-3.017456388,56,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822829798,-3.017497288,57,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823065298,-3.017815188,58,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823066098,-3.017821788,59,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823085298,-3.017902288,60,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823106498,-3.017948588,61,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823133198,-3.017985688,62,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823172098,-3.018016388,63,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823214298,-3.018027888,64,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823236498,-3.018025988,65,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823376398,-3.018086788,66,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823429798,-3.018106288,67,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823475098,-3.018129588,68,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823522398,-3.018165288,69,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823567298,-3.018202188,70,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823626898,-3.018262788,71,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823671798,-3.018310488,72,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823866998,-3.018517388,73,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825263398,-3.020178988,74,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825340598,-3.020273188,75,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825375698,-3.020350288,76,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825374798,-3.020380788,77,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825378998,-3.020418488,78,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825389998,-3.020455488,79,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825377798,-3.020659788,80,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825379356,-3.020696172,81,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825379356,-3.020696172,82,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825383498,-3.020792888,83,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825402298,-3.020904688,84,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825423198,-3.021018388,85,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825434698,-3.021080188,86,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825617798,-3.022011988,87,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825712598,-3.022494888,88,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825748198,-3.022671388,89,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825842898,-3.023148488,90,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826054498,-3.024222788,91,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826138418,-3.02463664,92,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826138418,-3.02463664,93,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826301498,-3.025440888,94,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826320598,-3.025542288,95,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826616898,-3.027034388,96,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826674698,-3.027326088,97,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826730498,-3.027608088,98,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826741198,-3.027659588,99,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826812638,-3.028026188,100,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826812638,-3.028026188,101,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826865798,-3.028298988,102,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827149998,-3.029724488,103,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827198898,-3.029964688,104,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827418598,-3.031087988,105,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827456871,-3.031226021,106,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827456871,-3.031226021,107,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827549998,-3.031561888,108,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827301798,-3.031784088,109,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827295298,-3.031824888,110,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827291798,-3.031873888,111,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827296898,-3.031918788,112,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827307898,-3.031961688,113,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827324798,-3.031993688,114,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827342398,-3.032017388,115,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827368898,-3.032037988,116,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827396198,-3.032050188,117,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827420698,-3.032057788,118,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827346598,-3.032324688,119,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827322698,-3.032444488,120,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827263698,-3.032720788,121,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827248998,-3.032795388,122,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827236133,-3.032864051,123,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827236133,-3.032864051,124,
BTAO005-5-3,53.827181698,-3.033154588,125,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826956398,-3.034408988,126,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826931898,-3.034547388,127,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826850298,-3.034980488,128,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826788498,-3.035338088,129,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826762798,-3.035459688,130,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826741198,-3.035571888,131,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826640698,-3.036043688,132,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826579198,-3.036276888,133,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826464044,-3.036765061,134,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826464044,-3.036765061,135,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826462198,-3.036772888,136,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826327998,-3.037293188,137,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826311798,-3.037354388,138,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826252798,-3.037586088,139,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826128698,-3.038048088,140,
BTAO005-5-3,53.826112798,-3.038110188,141,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825884098,-3.039012588,142,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825815298,-3.039150688,143,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825750198,-3.039369688,144,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825681898,-3.039593988,145,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825649598,-3.039694988,146,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825546598,-3.040009888,147,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825518498,-3.040092888,148,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825483733,-3.040344209,149,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825483733,-3.040344209,150,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825478798,-3.040379888,151,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825401598,-3.040646188,152,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825304198,-3.040981888,153,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825079998,-3.041845388,154,
BTAO005-5-3,53.825007298,-3.042134588,155,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824988398,-3.042200788,156,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824892998,-3.042551788,157,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824818998,-3.042823788,158,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824766998,-3.043017088,159,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824579098,-3.043698688,160,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824502098,-3.043977288,161,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824445598,-3.044181588,162,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824383698,-3.044411088,163,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824354598,-3.044503588,164,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824283998,-3.044673288,165,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824277398,-3.044693788,166,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824276969,-3.04469523,167,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824276969,-3.04469523,168,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824223198,-3.044875888,169,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824193798,-3.044978088,170,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824114998,-3.045246088,171,
BTAO005-5-3,53.824082598,-3.045332488,172,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823985798,-3.045544188,173,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823892698,-3.045732188,174,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823688098,-3.046086388,175,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823545298,-3.046311288,176,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823263998,-3.046692788,177,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823124198,-3.046840288,178,
BTAO005-5-3,53.823057698,-3.046900788,179,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822852621,-3.047073756,180,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822852621,-3.047073756,181,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822727498,-3.047179288,182,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822648998,-3.047242388,183,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822458598,-3.047445288,184,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822387898,-3.047552388,185,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822320498,-3.047611088,186,
BTAO005-5-3,53.822067398,-3.047831488,187,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821906298,-3.047964288,188,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821839998,-3.048018988,189,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821802698,-3.048057388,190,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821790598,-3.048069888,191,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821702198,-3.048153488,192,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821372798,-3.048464888,193,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821073498,-3.048727988,194,
BTAO005-5-3,53.821020798,-3.048809088,195,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820980698,-3.048905488,196,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820953598,-3.048975588,197,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820933398,-3.049023988,198,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820926298,-3.049042088,199,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820912498,-3.049086188,200,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820898898,-3.049141288,201,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820844698,-3.049208388,202,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820799198,-3.049306588,203,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820756498,-3.049396288,204,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820743598,-3.049393888,205,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820730498,-3.049394188,206,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820724198,-3.049395988,207,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820718098,-3.049398888,208,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820707698,-3.049405388,209,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820697698,-3.049414088,210,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820692698,-3.049415988,211,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820683098,-3.049432188,212,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820675798,-3.049447288,213,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820669298,-3.049460288,214,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820664798,-3.049477388,215,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820661198,-3.049517988,216,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820661398,-3.049528688,217,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820661998,-3.049539388,218,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820663898,-3.049550688,219,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820667698,-3.049570988,220,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820681098,-3.049608988,221,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820660698,-3.049670388,222,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820631398,-3.049767488,223,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820582798,-3.049991688,224,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820405036,-3.050482016,225,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820405036,-3.050482016,226,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820390798,-3.050521288,227,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820315198,-3.050753688,228,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820271298,-3.050891988,229,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820264398,-3.050916688,230,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820243498,-3.050988788,231,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820202398,-3.051125588,232,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820177398,-3.051201288,233,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820136698,-3.051324588,234,
BTAO005-5-3,53.820004198,-3.051715888,235,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819959098,-3.051860288,236,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819895598,-3.052063388,237,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819751498,-3.052507788,238,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819701898,-3.052652788,239,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819667998,-3.052751788,240,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819424198,-3.053436288,241,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819412798,-3.053471288,242,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819232198,-3.054024988,243,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819208398,-3.054097988,244,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819160698,-3.054257488,245,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819150998,-3.054289888,246,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819103898,-3.054439888,247,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819093998,-3.054467788,248,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819070698,-3.054538788,249,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819037098,-3.054580488,250,
BTAO005-5-3,53.819001198,-3.054609188,251,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818972049,-3.054617148,252,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818952498,-3.054622488,253,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818899698,-3.054638888,254,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818844298,-3.054652488,255,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818856098,-3.054742388,256,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818855298,-3.054834888,257,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818849798,-3.054938188,258,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818833298,-3.055042488,259,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818817498,-3.055131888,260,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818208298,-3.055014688,261,
BTAO005-5-3,53.818060498,-3.054986288,262,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817937252,-3.054965201,263,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817937252,-3.054965201,264,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817713898,-3.054926988,265,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817540898,-3.054899888,266,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817398198,-3.054876188,267,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,268,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,269,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,270,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,271,
BTAO005-5-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,272,
BTAO005-5-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,273,
BTAO005-5-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,274,
BTAO005-5-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,275,
BTAO005-5-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,276,
BTAO005-5-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,277,
BTAO005-5-3,53.815203098,-3.054725588,278,
BTAO005-5-3,53.815206698,-3.054661588,279,
BTAO005-5-3,53.815171998,-3.054624388,280,
BTAO005-5-3,53.81483366,-3.054491437,281,
BTAO005-5-3,53.81483366,-3.054491437,282,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814715198,-3.054444888,283,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814610198,-3.054327088,284,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814578798,-3.054262888,285,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814506898,-3.054126188,286,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814478898,-3.054064488,287,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814437898,-3.053957588,288,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814406098,-3.053938088,289,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814377598,-3.053909388,290,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814345798,-3.053860488,291,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814168198,-3.053522788,292,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814137398,-3.053462388,293,
BTAO005-5-3,53.814003898,-3.053207588,294,
BTAO005-5-3,53.813931498,-3.053085388,295,
BTAO005-5-3,53.813796898,-3.052831788,296,
BTAO005-5-3,53.813593287,-3.052441846,297,
BTAO005-5-3,53.813593287,-3.052441846,298,
BTAO005-5-3,53.813499998,-3.052263188,299,
BTAO005-5-3,53.813364998,-3.052020788,300,
BTAO005-5-3,53.813026298,-3.051377688,301,
BTAO005-5-3,53.812752665,-3.050838635,302,
BTAO005-5-3,53.812749522,-3.050843191,303,
BTAO005-5-3,53.812751829,-3.050851286,304,
BTAO005-5-3,53.812439464,-3.050326924,305,
BTAO005-5-3,53.81219458,-3.049915849,306,
BTAO005-5-3,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811974798,-3.049629688,308,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811931383,-3.049566121,309,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811923002,-3.04955385,310,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811799277,-3.049372699,311,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811799277,-3.049372699,312,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811620598,-3.049111088,313,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811379498,-3.048755088,314,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811298398,-3.048613388,315,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811266698,-3.048569488,316,
BTAO005-5-3,53.811110998,-3.048353988,317,
BTAO005-5-3,53.810918798,-3.048116888,318,
BTAO005-5-3,53.810733198,-3.047897488,319,
BTAO005-5-3,53.810682298,-3.047837288,320,
BTAO005-5-3,53.810511098,-3.047610188,321,
BTAO005-5-3,53.810399098,-3.047438688,322,
BTAO005-5-3,53.810368198,-3.047388488,323,
BTAO005-5-3,53.810169098,-3.047059088,324,
BTAO005-5-3,53.810009498,-3.046794988,325,
BTAO005-5-3,53.809872698,-3.046562188,326,
BTAO005-5-3,53.809838898,-3.046508388,327,
BTAO005-5-3,53.809721998,-3.046311488,328,
BTAO005-5-3,53.809633098,-3.046185388,329,
BTAO005-5-3,53.809553798,-3.046091088,330,
BTAO005-5-3,53.809472898,-3.046011788,331,
BTAO005-5-3,53.809267098,-3.045819588,332,
BTAO005-5-3,53.809164398,-3.045780488,333,
BTAO005-5-3,53.809056898,-3.045761988,334,
BTAO005-5-3,53.808916198,-3.045744088,335,
BTAO005-5-3,53.808884398,-3.045744488,336,
BTAO005-5-3,53.808825847,-3.045748204,337,
BTAO005-5-3,53.808825847,-3.045748204,338,
BTAO005-5-3,53.808022498,-3.045799188,339,
BTAO005-5-3,53.807939498,-3.045808188,340,
BTAO005-5-3,53.807893998,-3.045782588,341,
BTAO005-5-3,53.807858098,-3.045760088,342,
BTAO005-5-3,53.807716798,-3.045771988,343,
BTAO005-5-3,53.807600098,-3.045836688,344,
BTAO005-5-3,53.807512319,-3.045842938,345,
BTAO005-5-3,53.807512319,-3.045842938,346,
BTAO005-5-3,53.807142298,-3.045869288,347,
BTAO005-5-3,53.806648898,-3.045893888,348,
BTAO005-5-3,53.806615498,-3.045892888,349,
BTAO005-5-3,53.806477198,-3.045891988,350,
BTAO005-5-3,53.806241898,-3.045894488,351,
BTAO005-5-3,53.806175498,-3.045893588,352,
BTAO005-5-3,53.806004298,-3.045865188,353,
BTAO005-5-3,53.805819398,-3.045808688,354,
BTAO005-5-3,53.805622498,-3.045738588,355,
BTAO005-5-3,53.805437598,-3.045676588,356,
BTAO005-5-3,53.805351498,-3.045642688,357,
BTAO005-5-3,53.804845598,-3.045454288,358,
BTAO005-5-3,53.80463902,-3.045372805,359,
BTAO005-5-3,53.80463902,-3.045372805,360,
BTAO005-5-3,53.804482298,-3.045310988,361,
BTAO005-5-3,53.804034498,-3.045144088,362,
BTAO005-5-3,53.803853598,-3.045066088,363,
BTAO005-5-3,53.802785898,-3.044616688,364,
BTAO005-5-3,53.802067213,-3.044329785,365,
BTAO005-5-3,53.802067213,-3.044329785,366,
BTAO005-5-3,53.801758598,-3.044206588,367,
BTAO005-5-3,53.801342998,-3.044035788,368,
BTAO005-5-3,53.800002698,-3.043450688,369,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799781898,-3.043364288,370,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799651898,-3.043243588,371,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799519298,-3.043192088,372,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799480898,-3.043180088,373,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799442398,-3.043168788,374,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799430798,-3.043303988,375,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799407098,-3.043571288,376,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799421198,-3.043804188,377,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799371398,-3.044329888,378,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799352993,-3.04452405,379,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799352993,-3.04452405,380,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799322598,-3.044844688,381,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799317798,-3.044900988,382,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799298498,-3.045127788,383,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799295998,-3.045158188,384,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799270998,-3.045461988,385,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799241798,-3.045816688,386,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799238498,-3.045860888,387,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799204198,-3.046328288,388,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799187298,-3.046546688,389,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799176498,-3.046664388,390,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799170398,-3.046745888,391,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799169898,-3.046766388,392,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799165598,-3.046824988,393,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799139098,-3.047186588,394,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799115898,-3.047493188,395,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799075898,-3.048012288,396,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799071198,-3.048076888,397,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799024798,-3.048695088,398,
BTAO005-5-3,53.799001698,-3.048953588,399,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798984798,-3.049135588,400,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798966143,-3.049294035,401,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798966143,-3.049294035,402,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798944898,-3.049474488,403,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798886398,-3.049599688,404,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798824598,-3.050254888,405,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798810498,-3.050309788,406,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798792198,-3.050320888,407,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798775398,-3.050337488,408,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798759698,-3.050361088,409,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798747198,-3.050389488,410,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798738798,-3.050419188,411,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798733998,-3.050449888,412,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798713798,-3.050462888,413,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798694398,-3.050467688,414,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798612598,-3.050457388,415,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798516198,-3.050465688,416,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798466198,-3.050502088,417,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798173398,-3.050468688,418,
BTAO005-5-3,53.798113798,-3.050463188,419,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797968498,-3.050426588,420,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797963098,-3.050425288,421,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797921398,-3.050415488,422,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797862398,-3.050399888,423,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797799986,-3.050383639,424,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797799986,-3.050383639,425,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797739098,-3.050367788,426,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797678698,-3.050352088,427,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797504798,-3.050308488,428,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797407698,-3.050281688,429,
BTAO005-5-3,53.797350198,-3.050264388,430,
BTAO005-5-3,53.796969198,-3.050175888,431,
BTAO005-5-3,53.796581698,-3.050091388,432,
BTAO005-5-3,53.796420898,-3.050043988,433,
BTAO005-5-3,53.796168998,-3.049983988,434,
BTAO005-5-3,53.796012736,-3.04994636,435,
BTAO005-5-3,53.796012736,-3.04994636,436,
BTAO005-5-3,53.795943498,-3.049929688,437,
BTAO005-5-3,53.795834698,-3.049912888,438,
BTAO005-5-3,53.795776898,-3.049898588,439,
BTAO005-5-3,53.795643398,-3.049864888,440,
BTAO005-5-3,53.795488098,-3.049834988,441,
BTAO005-5-3,53.795302898,-3.049793688,442,
BTAO005-5-3,53.795045198,-3.049729988,443,
BTAO005-5-3,53.794857198,-3.049705888,444,
BTAO005-5-3,53.794742198,-3.049680188,445,
BTAO005-5-3,53.794612898,-3.049625588,446,
BTAO005-5-3,53.794315198,-3.049525288,447,
BTAO005-5-3,53.794145898,-3.049472888,448,
BTAO005-5-3,53.793773698,-3.049356288,449,
BTAO005-5-3,53.793621398,-3.049315988,450,
BTAO005-5-3,53.793223186,-3.049227361,451,
BTAO005-5-3,53.793223186,-3.049227361,452,
BTAO005-5-3,53.793030098,-3.049184388,453,
BTAO005-5-3,53.792436798,-3.049047488,454,
BTAO005-5-3,53.792306198,-3.049017388,455,
BTAO005-5-3,53.791793898,-3.048884188,456,
BTAO005-5-3,53.791574598,-3.048830688,457,
BTAO005-5-3,53.791397598,-3.048795988,458,
BTAO005-5-3,53.791361598,-3.048787488,459,
BTAO005-5-3,53.791131345,-3.048730677,460,
BTAO005-5-3,53.791131345,-3.048730677,461,
BTAO005-5-3,53.790574498,-3.048593288,462,
BTAO005-5-3,53.790204798,-3.048502088,463,
BTAO005-5-3,53.790035698,-3.048456388,464,
BTAO005-5-3,53.789706861,-3.048381926,465,
BTAO005-5-3,53.789706861,-3.048381926,466,
BTAO005-5-3,53.789587898,-3.048354988,467,
BTAO005-5-3,53.789033498,-3.048221788,468,
BTAO005-5-3,53.788921298,-3.048196188,469,
BTAO005-5-3,53.788749798,-3.048153788,470,
BTAO005-5-3,53.788562098,-3.048101788,471,
BTAO005-5-3,53.788435498,-3.048077788,472,
BTAO005-5-3,53.788312798,-3.048048788,473,
BTAO005-5-3,53.788190798,-3.048021888,474,
BTAO005-5-3,53.787479698,-3.047850088,475,
BTAO005-5-3,53.787412098,-3.047834888,476,
BTAO005-5-3,53.787213213,-3.047790242,477,
BTAO005-5-3,53.787213213,-3.047790242,478,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786860598,-3.047711088,479,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786734798,-3.047673588,480,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786015298,-3.047470088,481,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786002398,-3.047466488,482,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785457398,-3.047346088,483,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785422098,-3.047341488,484,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785240698,-3.047320388,485,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785292898,-3.047090588,486,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785304098,-3.047035288,487,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785384971,-3.04655977,488,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785384971,-3.04655977,489,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785405598,-3.046438488,490,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785477298,-3.046056888,491,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785509898,-3.045889288,492,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785624398,-3.045276288,493,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785710098,-3.044811288,494,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785716098,-3.044778688,495,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785891798,-3.043825688,496,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786014398,-3.043156288,497,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786041498,-3.043013288,498,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786108098,-3.042652188,499,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786145498,-3.042449088,500,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786173798,-3.042307388,501,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786219298,-3.042051188,502,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786244574,-3.041913502,503,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786244574,-3.041913502,504,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786327698,-3.041460688,505,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786381198,-3.041194788,506,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786516598,-3.040461888,507,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786629298,-3.039838788,508,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786700098,-3.039447288,509,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786764898,-3.039089188,510,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786816098,-3.038802988,511,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786853698,-3.038592888,512,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786862298,-3.038543288,513,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786873342,-3.038482269,514,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786873342,-3.038482269,515,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786894498,-3.038365388,516,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786958798,-3.038006288,517,
BTAO005-5-3,53.787028698,-3.037657988,518,
BTAO005-5-3,53.787134198,-3.037085688,519,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786674949,-3.036852993,520,
BTAO005-5-3,53.786674949,-3.036852993,521,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785890598,-3.036455588,522,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785690498,-3.036365688,523,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785287398,-3.036185388,524,
BTAO005-5-3,53.785132698,-3.036115088,525,
BTAO005-5-3,53.784851098,-3.035987088,526,
BTAO005-5-3,53.784243398,-3.035691088,527,
BTAO005-5-3,53.783936698,-3.035531988,528,
BTAO005-5-3,53.783801076,-3.035461135,529,
BTAO005-5-3,53.783801076,-3.035461135,530,
BTAO005-5-3,53.783490698,-3.035298988,531,
BTAO005-5-3,53.783474198,-3.035290688,532,
BTAO005-5-3,53.783096998,-3.035101188,533,
BTAO005-5-3,53.782991898,-3.035048688,534,
BTAO005-5-3,53.782899298,-3.035005388,535,
BTAO005-5-3,53.782309498,-3.034641388,536,
BTAO005-5-3,53.781742598,-3.034356688,537,
BTAO005-5-3,53.781679798,-3.034323388,538,
BTAO005-5-3,53.781394698,-3.034177988,539,
BTAO005-5-3,53.781215798,-3.034093288,540,
BTAO005-5-3,53.781039288,-3.034009784,541,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927464698,-3.008244588,0,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927594698,-3.007637788,2,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927633798,-3.007454888,3,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927645698,-3.007327888,4,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927633598,-3.007231588,5,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927617798,-3.007153388,6,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927594898,-3.007074588,7,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927476998,-3.006967688,8,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927332198,-3.006841588,9,
BTAO005-9-1,53.927232698,-3.006752788,10,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926938798,-3.006518888,11,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926891998,-3.006501588,12,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926825998,-3.006499788,13,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926733698,-3.006506588,14,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926659598,-3.006495788,15,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926593698,-3.006494688,16,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926566298,-3.006834088,17,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926547398,-3.007094388,18,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926540898,-3.007125088,19,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926526498,-3.007192788,20,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926483498,-3.007298288,21,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926433698,-3.007406788,22,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926403598,-3.007540688,23,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926404298,-3.007639788,24,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926427098,-3.007737788,25,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926446198,-3.007846988,26,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926446398,-3.008054188,27,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926443098,-3.008167688,28,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926427098,-3.008336988,29,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926419798,-3.008469488,30,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926310398,-3.008475388,31,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926282598,-3.008477088,32,
BTAO005-9-1,53.926029198,-3.008495488,33,
BTAO005-9-1,53.925952398,-3.008503588,34,
BTAO005-9-1,53.925922998,-3.008506688,35,
BTAO005-9-1,53.925746498,-3.008534288,36,
BTAO005-9-1,53.925657398,-3.008548288,37,
BTAO005-9-1,53.925529798,-3.008561788,38,
BTAO005-9-1,53.925527298,-3.008562588,39,
BTAO005-9-1,53.925169598,-3.008607088,40,
BTAO005-9-1,53.924825298,-3.008644788,41,
BTAO005-9-1,53.924619298,-3.008668888,42,
BTAO005-9-1,53.924432398,-3.008688888,43,
BTAO005-9-1,53.924344798,-3.008689888,44,
BTAO005-9-1,53.924190698,-3.008669688,45,
BTAO005-9-1,53.924063298,-3.008656288,46,
BTAO005-9-1,53.924015198,-3.008659088,47,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923965598,-3.008663288,48,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923948298,-3.008666888,49,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,50,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923806898,-3.008764788,51,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923770398,-3.008809488,52,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923742198,-3.008856788,53,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923727598,-3.008888088,54,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,55,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,56,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923550098,-3.009281188,57,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923470898,-3.009453788,58,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923401898,-3.009613888,59,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923389998,-3.009641488,60,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923228298,-3.010011688,61,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923212298,-3.010048588,62,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923129998,-3.010245188,63,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923089398,-3.010338888,64,
BTAO005-9-1,53.923066398,-3.010387788,65,
BTAO005-9-1,53.922956928,-3.010647357,66,
BTAO005-9-1,53.922956928,-3.010647357,67,
BTAO005-9-1,53.922866198,-3.010862488,68,
BTAO005-9-1,53.922736498,-3.011157988,69,
BTAO005-9-1,53.922444098,-3.011874688,70,
BTAO005-9-1,53.922409898,-3.011952688,71,
BTAO005-9-1,53.922208298,-3.012420788,72,
BTAO005-9-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,73,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,74,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,75,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921619298,-3.013760488,76,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921547698,-3.013951088,77,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921453298,-3.014175088,78,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921384598,-3.014339988,79,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921264898,-3.014617688,80,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921197798,-3.014787988,81,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921125798,-3.014946788,82,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921004098,-3.015229088,83,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920971098,-3.015305588,84,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920844198,-3.015603988,85,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920801898,-3.015626088,86,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920775398,-3.015639888,87,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920643998,-3.015909688,88,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920572598,-3.016034288,89,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920415698,-3.016246188,90,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920329098,-3.016363488,91,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920234198,-3.016491988,92,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920164798,-3.016561888,93,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920099598,-3.016661988,94,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920038898,-3.016768788,95,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919827498,-3.016962288,96,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919726298,-3.017034088,97,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919602598,-3.017105488,98,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919554698,-3.017136688,99,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919509398,-3.017185488,100,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919459298,-3.017272288,101,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919428798,-3.017345588,102,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919413398,-3.017482688,103,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919415798,-3.017546288,104,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919422998,-3.017607688,105,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919435698,-3.017666588,106,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919476798,-3.017785288,107,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919503298,-3.017821988,108,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919534598,-3.017856788,109,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919566498,-3.017883788,110,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919601298,-3.017909688,111,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919648198,-3.017938888,112,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919921298,-3.018080888,113,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920029298,-3.018134388,114,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920252751,-3.018321913,115,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920252751,-3.018321913,116,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920284298,-3.018348388,117,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920338798,-3.018391288,118,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920637298,-3.018623388,119,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920930298,-3.018872688,120,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920960198,-3.018895488,121,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921144798,-3.019046788,122,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921212798,-3.019098488,123,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921208298,-3.019212288,124,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921196598,-3.019304388,125,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921165098,-3.019473288,126,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921055298,-3.020082688,127,
BTAO005-9-1,53.921008198,-3.020272988,128,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920971698,-3.020435888,129,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920864938,-3.021016403,130,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920864938,-3.021016403,131,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920801198,-3.021362988,132,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920757398,-3.021588288,133,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920631198,-3.022285388,134,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920614398,-3.022410688,135,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920608098,-3.022457988,136,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920587198,-3.022610888,137,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920431498,-3.023473088,138,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920388998,-3.023695088,139,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920349298,-3.023905688,140,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920287898,-3.024216288,141,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920226298,-3.024522488,142,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920160513,-3.024884777,143,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920160513,-3.024884777,144,
BTAO005-9-1,53.920028298,-3.025612888,145,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919932598,-3.026138488,146,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919834898,-3.026681688,147,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919795098,-3.026899688,148,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919649698,-3.027675788,149,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919635998,-3.027745488,150,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919520298,-3.028397588,151,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919500798,-3.028509388,152,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919485298,-3.028600888,153,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919429598,-3.028928888,154,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919372898,-3.029206588,155,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919330435,-3.029414569,156,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919330435,-3.029414569,157,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919324898,-3.029441688,158,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919250698,-3.029805288,159,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919218098,-3.029964888,160,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919206498,-3.030009988,161,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919151998,-3.030194888,162,
BTAO005-9-1,53.919089398,-3.030087088,163,
BTAO005-9-1,53.918647398,-3.029480888,164,
BTAO005-9-1,53.918625398,-3.029449288,165,
BTAO005-9-1,53.918582718,-3.029389495,166,
BTAO005-9-1,53.918582718,-3.029389495,167,
BTAO005-9-1,53.918311898,-3.029010088,168,
BTAO005-9-1,53.917855498,-3.028361288,169,
BTAO005-9-1,53.917727898,-3.028191488,170,
BTAO005-9-1,53.917248698,-3.027510088,171,
BTAO005-9-1,53.916986798,-3.027143088,172,
BTAO005-9-1,53.916756898,-3.026825588,173,
BTAO005-9-1,53.916532498,-3.026520488,174,
BTAO005-9-1,53.916270698,-3.026144388,175,
BTAO005-9-1,53.915844257,-3.025544374,176,
BTAO005-9-1,53.915844257,-3.025544374,177,
BTAO005-9-1,53.915689398,-3.025326488,178,
BTAO005-9-1,53.915396298,-3.025510088,179,
BTAO005-9-1,53.915191113,-3.026618287,180,
BTAO005-9-1,53.915191113,-3.026618287,181,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914943698,-3.027954488,182,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914859298,-3.028450788,183,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914787598,-3.028833988,184,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914627998,-3.029681788,185,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914439398,-3.030714088,186,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914381842,-3.031011277,187,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914381842,-3.031011277,188,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914280298,-3.031535588,189,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914263598,-3.031625788,190,
BTAO005-9-1,53.914084598,-3.032595088,191,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913967898,-3.033234288,192,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913926298,-3.033453088,193,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913905998,-3.033565988,194,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913857498,-3.033869188,195,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913840198,-3.033865288,196,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913810298,-3.033871688,197,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913777898,-3.033889288,198,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913718698,-3.033943988,199,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913681298,-3.033978688,200,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913655998,-3.034011288,201,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913640398,-3.034044788,202,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913625498,-3.034090788,203,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913619298,-3.034136688,204,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913620698,-3.034199588,205,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913631298,-3.034252188,206,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913649098,-3.034294688,207,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913681298,-3.034340788,208,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913717698,-3.034371588,209,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913743998,-3.034384788,210,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913724098,-3.034489088,211,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913668498,-3.034780688,212,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913633543,-3.034982786,213,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913633543,-3.034982786,214,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913579198,-3.035296988,215,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913519198,-3.035607088,216,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913516498,-3.035621888,217,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913444898,-3.036015688,218,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913416698,-3.036174888,219,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913363998,-3.036472488,220,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913269698,-3.037035688,221,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913153798,-3.037797988,222,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913069366,-3.038466656,223,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913069366,-3.038466656,224,
BTAO005-9-1,53.913000998,-3.039008088,225,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912858298,-3.040195088,226,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912723098,-3.041287688,227,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912662809,-3.041777804,228,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912662809,-3.041777804,229,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912649698,-3.041884388,230,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912584298,-3.042371488,231,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912497498,-3.043084988,232,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912421698,-3.043701088,233,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912364998,-3.044201888,234,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912316598,-3.044586588,235,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912252198,-3.045134288,236,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912201298,-3.045533088,237,
BTAO005-9-1,53.912105198,-3.045504188,238,
BTAO005-9-1,53.911935798,-3.045452588,239,
BTAO005-9-1,53.911767398,-3.045408188,240,
BTAO005-9-1,53.911284898,-3.045290088,241,
BTAO005-9-1,53.911086798,-3.045247188,242,
BTAO005-9-1,53.910958498,-3.045224488,243,
BTAO005-9-1,53.910841698,-3.045214688,244,
BTAO005-9-1,53.910654098,-3.045230988,245,
BTAO005-9-1,53.910487998,-3.045282188,246,
BTAO005-9-1,53.910317698,-3.045358188,247,
BTAO005-9-1,53.910203398,-3.045439488,248,
BTAO005-9-1,53.910082898,-3.045538488,249,
BTAO005-9-1,53.909822898,-3.045819688,250,
BTAO005-9-1,53.909731498,-3.045953988,251,
BTAO005-9-1,53.909658657,-3.046071166,252,
BTAO005-9-1,53.909658657,-3.046071166,253,
BTAO005-9-1,53.909657898,-3.046072388,254,
BTAO005-9-1,53.908883898,-3.047586588,255,
BTAO005-9-1,53.908789898,-3.047492688,256,
BTAO005-9-1,53.908699098,-3.047425588,257,
BTAO005-9-1,53.908558398,-3.047331688,258,
BTAO005-9-1,53.908413098,-3.047256588,259,
BTAO005-9-1,53.908268498,-3.047208688,260,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907415109,-3.047003777,261,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907415109,-3.047003777,262,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907168598,-3.046944588,263,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907280298,-3.045685488,264,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907367198,-3.044710988,265,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907189198,-3.044665888,266,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907246398,-3.043989488,267,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907266122,-3.043748304,268,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907266122,-3.043748304,269,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907275798,-3.043629988,270,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907348498,-3.042782888,271,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907360798,-3.042638288,272,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907376398,-3.042442788,273,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907431898,-3.041806588,274,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907448698,-3.041544288,275,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907455898,-3.041370488,276,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907465698,-3.041036588,277,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907466998,-3.040677388,278,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907456698,-3.040259388,279,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907438798,-3.039931388,280,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907409998,-3.039581688,281,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907343398,-3.038983788,282,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907311898,-3.038710388,283,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907278798,-3.038435788,284,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907228079,-3.0379842,285,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907228079,-3.0379842,286,
BTAO005-9-1,53.907196898,-3.037706588,287,
BTAO005-9-1,53.906985298,-3.037781188,288,
BTAO005-9-1,53.906657798,-3.037888488,289,
BTAO005-9-1,53.906028598,-3.038115588,290,
BTAO005-9-1,53.905630498,-3.038251088,291,
BTAO005-9-1,53.905513898,-3.038314188,292,
BTAO005-9-1,53.905385398,-3.038409488,293,
BTAO005-9-1,53.905255098,-3.038552388,294,
BTAO005-9-1,53.905155498,-3.038701788,295,
BTAO005-9-1,53.905046298,-3.038893288,296,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904946098,-3.039128588,297,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904872198,-3.039377688,298,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904819798,-3.039649788,299,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904778798,-3.039985788,300,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904697198,-3.040739488,301,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904637798,-3.041287288,302,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904608998,-3.041521688,303,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904572198,-3.041758888,304,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904503698,-3.042092888,305,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904434298,-3.042365888,306,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904343698,-3.042640088,307,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904174198,-3.043038088,308,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904088498,-3.043203188,309,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904034304,-3.043290692,310,
BTAO005-9-1,53.904034304,-3.043290692,311,
BTAO005-9-1,53.903897498,-3.043511588,312,
BTAO005-9-1,53.903780698,-3.043311988,313,
BTAO005-9-1,53.903294263,-3.042399041,314,
BTAO005-9-1,53.903294263,-3.042399041,315,
BTAO005-9-1,53.903020998,-3.041886188,316,
BTAO005-9-1,53.902841798,-3.041555388,317,
BTAO005-9-1,53.901500434,-3.039064396,318,
BTAO005-9-1,53.901500434,-3.039064396,319,
BTAO005-9-1,53.901414698,-3.038905188,320,
BTAO005-9-1,53.901303198,-3.038705288,321,
BTAO005-9-1,53.901247098,-3.038602988,322,
BTAO005-9-1,53.901172498,-3.038449688,323,
BTAO005-9-1,53.900374898,-3.038714488,324,
BTAO005-9-1,53.900294236,-3.038743125,325,
BTAO005-9-1,53.900294236,-3.038743125,326,
BTAO005-9-1,53.899724798,-3.038945288,327,
BTAO005-9-1,53.899302398,-3.039091088,328,
BTAO005-9-1,53.898215298,-3.039473188,329,
BTAO005-9-1,53.898005398,-3.039545288,330,
BTAO005-9-1,53.897791698,-3.039604588,331,
BTAO005-9-1,53.897601798,-3.039641188,332,
BTAO005-9-1,53.897418198,-3.039665988,333,
BTAO005-9-1,53.897216998,-3.039674588,334,
BTAO005-9-1,53.896987698,-3.039680488,335,
BTAO005-9-1,53.896614498,-3.039679388,336,
BTAO005-9-1,53.896519883,-3.039680778,337,
BTAO005-9-1,53.896519883,-3.039680778,338,
BTAO005-9-1,53.895804498,-3.039691288,339,
BTAO005-9-1,53.895257998,-3.039694988,340,
BTAO005-9-1,53.894997798,-3.039702888,341,
BTAO005-9-1,53.894827398,-3.039706788,342,
BTAO005-9-1,53.894663698,-3.039720888,343,
BTAO005-9-1,53.894550198,-3.039742188,344,
BTAO005-9-1,53.894425198,-3.039776988,345,
BTAO005-9-1,53.894017098,-3.039947488,346,
BTAO005-9-1,53.893842798,-3.040018488,347,
BTAO005-9-1,53.893657298,-3.040082888,348,
BTAO005-9-1,53.893339298,-3.040154488,349,
BTAO005-9-1,53.893193098,-3.040178088,350,
BTAO005-9-1,53.893008898,-3.040186788,351,
BTAO005-9-1,53.892877898,-3.040193088,352,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891580181,-3.040162598,353,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891580181,-3.040162598,354,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891379698,-3.040157888,355,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891058098,-3.040153488,356,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891058098,-3.040631088,357,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891056998,-3.041045188,358,
BTAO005-9-1,53.89105346,-3.041359505,359,
BTAO005-9-1,53.89105346,-3.041359505,360,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891050398,-3.041631488,361,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891048798,-3.042361488,362,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891047098,-3.044149888,363,
BTAO005-9-1,53.891046698,-3.045400688,364,
BTAO005-9-1,53.890572749,-3.045378759,365,
BTAO005-9-1,53.890572749,-3.045378759,366,
BTAO005-9-1,53.890387498,-3.045370188,367,
BTAO005-9-1,53.889727298,-3.045342688,368,
BTAO005-9-1,53.889072998,-3.045312088,369,
BTAO005-9-1,53.888722498,-3.045303188,370,
BTAO005-9-1,53.888621398,-3.045306988,371,
BTAO005-9-1,53.888347011,-3.045322271,372,
BTAO005-9-1,53.888347011,-3.045322271,373,
BTAO005-9-1,53.888161798,-3.045332588,374,
BTAO005-9-1,53.887063898,-3.045407688,375,
BTAO005-9-1,53.886735898,-3.045437988,376,
BTAO005-9-1,53.886689198,-3.045693988,377,
BTAO005-9-1,53.886892184,-3.046045921,378,
BTAO005-9-1,53.886892184,-3.046045921,379,
BTAO005-9-1,53.887057698,-3.046332888,380,
BTAO005-9-1,53.887077698,-3.046381388,381,
BTAO005-9-1,53.887084598,-3.046433188,382,
BTAO005-9-1,53.887080498,-3.046487288,383,
BTAO005-9-1,53.887058998,-3.046549388,384,
BTAO005-9-1,53.887034498,-3.046587588,385,
BTAO005-9-1,53.887000498,-3.046609688,386,
BTAO005-9-1,53.886950898,-3.046615588,387,
BTAO005-9-1,53.886816498,-3.046618088,388,
BTAO005-9-1,53.886592498,-3.046625688,389,
BTAO005-9-1,53.886031598,-3.046672288,390,
BTAO005-9-1,53.885418998,-3.046701888,391,
BTAO005-9-1,53.885052813,-3.046714238,392,
BTAO005-9-1,53.885052813,-3.046714238,393,
BTAO005-9-1,53.884861598,-3.046720688,394,
BTAO005-9-1,53.884628298,-3.046729388,395,
BTAO005-9-1,53.884552698,-3.046743788,396,
BTAO005-9-1,53.884437798,-3.046805288,397,
BTAO005-9-1,53.884293398,-3.046875788,398,
BTAO005-9-1,53.884187498,-3.046912388,399,
BTAO005-9-1,53.884095198,-3.046934788,400,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883991998,-3.046946288,401,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883893398,-3.046946888,402,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883754198,-3.046923688,403,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883690898,-3.046914488,404,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883625698,-3.046911188,405,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883565098,-3.046925488,406,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883492098,-3.046956088,407,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883370198,-3.047018588,408,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883315498,-3.047037388,409,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883228998,-3.047064788,410,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883152398,-3.047077088,411,
BTAO005-9-1,53.883030698,-3.047088288,412,
BTAO005-9-1,53.882948198,-3.047088188,413,
BTAO005-9-1,53.882864398,-3.047071888,414,
BTAO005-9-1,53.882802898,-3.047045488,415,
BTAO005-9-1,53.882667598,-3.047010588,416,
BTAO005-9-1,53.882595798,-3.047014788,417,
BTAO005-9-1,53.882319998,-3.047024688,418,
BTAO005-9-1,53.882218098,-3.047000988,419,
BTAO005-9-1,53.882064198,-3.047029488,420,
BTAO005-9-1,53.881796132,-3.047035392,421,
BTAO005-9-1,53.881796132,-3.047035392,422,
BTAO005-9-1,53.880965398,-3.047053688,423,
BTAO005-9-1,53.880687598,-3.047055788,424,
BTAO005-9-1,53.880583198,-3.047055088,425,
BTAO005-9-1,53.879904298,-3.047051088,426,
BTAO005-9-1,53.879197598,-3.047044188,427,
BTAO005-9-1,53.879087498,-3.047036388,428,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878947498,-3.047015288,429,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878804398,-3.046975388,430,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878704898,-3.046939888,431,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878597098,-3.046880988,432,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878372098,-3.046730288,433,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878220298,-3.046627088,434,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878423998,-3.046060888,435,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878513498,-3.045790388,436,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878557398,-3.045645188,437,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878589998,-3.045534988,438,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878602698,-3.045497788,439,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878617898,-3.045443088,440,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878556598,-3.045276888,441,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878530698,-3.045200488,442,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878509101,-3.045136861,443,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878509101,-3.045136861,444,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878502898,-3.045118588,445,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878484698,-3.044875888,446,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878486298,-3.044772588,447,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878524798,-3.044539688,448,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878620898,-3.044516688,449,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878603898,-3.044320588,450,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878582498,-3.044025988,451,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878574098,-3.043920288,452,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878566998,-3.043834888,453,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878523898,-3.043341488,454,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878489398,-3.042890788,455,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878447298,-3.042314688,456,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878411898,-3.041777988,457,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878376398,-3.041334488,458,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878341898,-3.040821488,459,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878313764,-3.040426363,460,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878313764,-3.040426363,461,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878312698,-3.040411388,462,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878292398,-3.039956788,463,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878279398,-3.039820588,464,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878189398,-3.039801388,465,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878136498,-3.039806288,466,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878058598,-3.039819988,467,
BTAO005-9-1,53.878020298,-3.039821588,468,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877993498,-3.039813988,469,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877968498,-3.039797988,470,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877950198,-3.039777588,471,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877916798,-3.039732888,472,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877908298,-3.039717888,473,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877904398,-3.039684188,474,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877898098,-3.039654688,475,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877883898,-3.039624488,476,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877865298,-3.039603088,477,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877848298,-3.039590788,478,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877833598,-3.039586488,479,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877802698,-3.039588388,480,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877610398,-3.039626388,481,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877539798,-3.039640688,482,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877337598,-3.039683988,483,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877283898,-3.039701988,484,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877204698,-3.039744888,485,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877117098,-3.039817388,486,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877059798,-3.039877388,487,
BTAO005-9-1,53.877004298,-3.039942088,488,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876945198,-3.040029988,489,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876854504,-3.039445383,490,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876854504,-3.039445383,491,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876718398,-3.038568088,492,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876691998,-3.038404988,493,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876541798,-3.037419388,494,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876495898,-3.037125388,495,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876445398,-3.036807988,496,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876353998,-3.036227788,497,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876316598,-3.035986488,498,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876206098,-3.035246588,499,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876160198,-3.034945988,500,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876107153,-3.034615639,501,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876107153,-3.034615639,502,
BTAO005-9-1,53.876029298,-3.034130788,503,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875915298,-3.033333888,504,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875880598,-3.033168688,505,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875865998,-3.033107488,506,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875727198,-3.032305188,507,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875600598,-3.031534888,508,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875567998,-3.031338988,509,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875499998,-3.030921388,510,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875429198,-3.030446188,511,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875356898,-3.029980188,512,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875286598,-3.029502688,513,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875270698,-3.029398288,514,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875241998,-3.029207688,515,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875222576,-3.029086246,516,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875222576,-3.029086246,517,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875176298,-3.028796888,518,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875154798,-3.028658288,519,
BTAO005-9-1,53.875150098,-3.028626588,520,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874804652,-3.026403008,521,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874804652,-3.026403008,522,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874537498,-3.024683588,523,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874533098,-3.024654888,524,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874477398,-3.024204288,525,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874465198,-3.024059688,526,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874465898,-3.023953688,527,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874475498,-3.023852888,528,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874489498,-3.023721388,529,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874505098,-3.023701788,530,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874530398,-3.023642888,531,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874550898,-3.023573188,532,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874569698,-3.023468788,533,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874578598,-3.023366788,534,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874578798,-3.023250988,535,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874567798,-3.023136688,536,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874544198,-3.023049488,537,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874515098,-3.022973988,538,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874479498,-3.022907388,539,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874431598,-3.022849288,540,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874368698,-3.022713488,541,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874274098,-3.022500288,542,
BTAO005-9-1,53.874187198,-3.022294688,543,
BTAO005-9-1,53.873772867,-3.019910739,544,
BTAO005-9-1,53.873772867,-3.019910739,545,
BTAO005-9-1,53.873764498,-3.019862588,546,
BTAO005-9-1,53.873727298,-3.019636088,547,
BTAO005-9-1,53.873575598,-3.018817988,548,
BTAO005-9-1,53.873463398,-3.018223188,549,
BTAO005-9-1,53.873190498,-3.016810288,550,
BTAO005-9-1,53.873176498,-3.016744988,551,
BTAO005-9-1,53.873136298,-3.016543488,552,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872785198,-3.014956588,553,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872594798,-3.014052388,554,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872559639,-3.013862711,555,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872559639,-3.013862711,556,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872436698,-3.013199488,557,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872395698,-3.012986288,558,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872256998,-3.012265388,559,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872092798,-3.011318488,560,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872069598,-3.011198788,561,
BTAO005-9-1,53.872003898,-3.010861488,562,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871992798,-3.010800688,563,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871903798,-3.010350288,564,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871821998,-3.009934488,565,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871812198,-3.009880788,566,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871788216,-3.009751138,567,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871788216,-3.009751138,568,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871572498,-3.008584988,569,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871445598,-3.007916388,570,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871431998,-3.007844288,571,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871291598,-3.007069788,572,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871247698,-3.006853488,573,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871169498,-3.006417588,574,
BTAO005-9-1,53.87106441,-3.005825175,575,
BTAO005-9-1,53.87106441,-3.005825175,576,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871054798,-3.005770988,577,
BTAO005-9-1,53.871038898,-3.005683388,578,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870717498,-3.003963088,579,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870605898,-3.003350388,580,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870556398,-3.003076121,581,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870556398,-3.003076121,582,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870525998,-3.002907688,583,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870503198,-3.002788888,584,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870481198,-3.002667788,585,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870399898,-3.002228588,586,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870347598,-3.001920988,587,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870333098,-3.001783988,588,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870330498,-3.001626188,589,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870094796,-3.001634997,590,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870094796,-3.001634997,591,
BTAO005-9-1,53.870025498,-3.001637588,592,
BTAO005-9-1,53.869920598,-3.001640088,593,
BTAO005-9-1,53.869664798,-3.001641288,594,
BTAO005-9-1,53.869278798,-3.001648688,595,
BTAO005-9-1,53.869136298,-3.001654588,596,
BTAO005-9-1,53.868713798,-3.001665788,597,
BTAO005-9-1,53.868507898,-3.001664288,598,
BTAO005-9-1,53.868422698,-3.001679788,599,
BTAO005-9-1,53.868280198,-3.001734088,600,
BTAO005-9-1,53.868107798,-3.001806588,601,
BTAO005-9-1,53.867489398,-3.002132288,602,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866891293,-3.002419622,603,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866891293,-3.002419622,604,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866670298,-3.002525788,605,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866803298,-3.003367888,606,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866960998,-3.004375888,607,
BTAO005-9-1,53.867053382,-3.00494272,608,
BTAO005-9-1,53.867053382,-3.00494272,609,
BTAO005-9-1,53.867129798,-3.005411588,610,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866876598,-3.005510688,611,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866812098,-3.005541388,612,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866728098,-3.005605588,613,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866675998,-3.005654888,614,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866614298,-3.005729788,615,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866463498,-3.005911888,616,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866373698,-3.006021488,617,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866216598,-3.006215288,618,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866136898,-3.006310988,619,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866091298,-3.006377288,620,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866056398,-3.006453788,621,
BTAO005-9-1,53.866026898,-3.006552788,622,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865955098,-3.007063888,623,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865895298,-3.007512088,624,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865891967,-3.007537502,625,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865891967,-3.007537502,626,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865755698,-3.008577288,627,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865686898,-3.009106488,628,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865617698,-3.009637988,629,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865560098,-3.010086188,630,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865525298,-3.010263488,631,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865354798,-3.010168088,632,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865320298,-3.010150288,633,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865189698,-3.010021088,634,
BTAO005-9-1,53.865018398,-3.009905488,635,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864887098,-3.009821888,636,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864852098,-3.009797588,637,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864807498,-3.009761688,638,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864760598,-3.009711488,639,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864721198,-3.009658088,640,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864685498,-3.009593788,641,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864645798,-3.009508288,642,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864620498,-3.009417988,643,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864600998,-3.009365288,644,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864524398,-3.009302888,645,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864483498,-3.009276588,646,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864444298,-3.009261388,647,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864398598,-3.009253288,648,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864342798,-3.009256888,649,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864231298,-3.009239788,650,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864227998,-3.009245588,651,
BTAO005-9-1,53.864115098,-3.009223788,652,
BTAO005-9-1,53.863959898,-3.009196488,653,
BTAO005-9-1,53.863888398,-3.009192488,654,
BTAO005-9-1,53.863853298,-3.009171288,655,
BTAO005-9-1,53.863774698,-3.009125388,656,
BTAO005-9-1,53.863582498,-3.009016488,657,
BTAO005-9-1,53.863525598,-3.008981888,658,
BTAO005-9-1,53.863452498,-3.008932788,659,
BTAO005-9-1,53.863394598,-3.008888688,660,
BTAO005-9-1,53.863360498,-3.008857788,661,
BTAO005-9-1,53.862982998,-3.008486588,662,
BTAO005-9-1,53.862946798,-3.008457888,663,
BTAO005-9-1,53.862845798,-3.008392388,664,
BTAO005-9-1,53.862756698,-3.008340788,665,
BTAO005-9-1,53.862658398,-3.008282988,666,
BTAO005-9-1,53.862495998,-3.00819955,667,
BTAO005-9-1,53.862495998,-3.00819955,668,
BTAO005-9-1,53.862451498,-3.008176688,669,
BTAO005-9-1,53.861433198,-3.007620288,670,
BTAO005-9-1,53.860913598,-3.007308288,671,
BTAO005-9-1,53.860864149,-3.00728201,672,
BTAO005-9-1,53.860864149,-3.00728201,673,
BTAO005-9-1,53.860544198,-3.007111988,674,
BTAO005-9-1,53.860297798,-3.006990288,675,
BTAO005-9-1,53.860174398,-3.006957888,676,
BTAO005-9-1,53.860066798,-3.006944888,677,
BTAO005-9-1,53.859792398,-3.006951888,678,
BTAO005-9-1,53.859597398,-3.006982188,679,
BTAO005-9-1,53.859424898,-3.007002288,680,
BTAO005-9-1,53.859113598,-3.007014488,681,
BTAO005-9-1,53.859008498,-3.007008288,682,
BTAO005-9-1,53.858847298,-3.006982888,683,
BTAO005-9-1,53.858823698,-3.006979188,684,
BTAO005-9-1,53.858746898,-3.006966988,685,
BTAO005-9-1,53.858546198,-3.006929888,686,
BTAO005-9-1,53.858362898,-3.006896088,687,
BTAO005-9-1,53.858125942,-3.006852349,688,
BTAO005-9-1,53.858125942,-3.006852349,689,
BTAO005-9-1,53.857771298,-3.006786888,690,
BTAO005-9-1,53.857594798,-3.006749888,691,
BTAO005-9-1,53.857363998,-3.006705288,692,
BTAO005-9-1,53.857227298,-3.006678888,693,
BTAO005-9-1,53.856125798,-3.006435688,694,
BTAO005-9-1,53.855755898,-3.006298088,695,
BTAO005-9-1,53.855198498,-3.006136388,696,
BTAO005-9-1,53.854970198,-3.006070088,697,
BTAO005-9-1,53.854956098,-3.006067388,698,
BTAO005-9-1,53.854736798,-3.006025088,699,
BTAO005-9-1,53.854223698,-3.005902588,700,
BTAO005-9-1,53.854090198,-3.005870788,701,
BTAO005-9-1,53.854000598,-3.005849388,702,
BTAO005-9-1,53.853673198,-3.005783588,703,
BTAO005-9-1,53.853538598,-3.005800688,704,
BTAO005-9-1,53.853438398,-3.005427788,705,
BTAO005-9-1,53.853369498,-3.005167288,706,
BTAO005-9-1,53.853359496,-3.005128377,707,
BTAO005-9-1,53.853359496,-3.005128377,708,
BTAO005-9-1,53.853212998,-3.004558488,709,
BTAO005-9-1,53.853108798,-3.004159188,710,
BTAO005-9-1,53.853105498,-3.004147488,711,
BTAO005-9-1,53.852983598,-3.003714188,712,
BTAO005-9-1,53.852909398,-3.003425588,713,
BTAO005-9-1,53.852864098,-3.003260488,714,
BTAO005-9-1,53.852699298,-3.002687088,715,
BTAO005-9-1,53.852554198,-3.002107188,716,
BTAO005-9-1,53.852442598,-3.001763488,717,
BTAO005-9-1,53.852363398,-3.001567588,718,
BTAO005-9-1,53.852296198,-3.001478588,719,
BTAO005-9-1,53.852092398,-3.001331888,720,
BTAO005-9-1,53.851968498,-3.001274388,721,
BTAO005-9-1,53.851870098,-3.001218888,722,
BTAO005-9-1,53.851816469,-3.001190154,723,
BTAO005-9-1,53.851816469,-3.001190154,724,
BTAO005-9-1,53.851311098,-3.000919388,725,
BTAO005-9-1,53.851071598,-3.000784988,726,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850842098,-3.000644388,727,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850658998,-3.000530188,728,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850567698,-3.000443388,729,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850517298,-3.000372988,730,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850477998,-3.000294988,731,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850420698,-3.000174188,732,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850383598,-3.000078388,733,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850351598,-2.999978288,734,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850276398,-2.999737288,735,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850256698,-2.999661388,736,
BTAO005-9-1,53.850149898,-2.999342088,737,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849990098,-2.998818888,738,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849954498,-2.998702488,739,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849727598,-2.997958688,740,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849714498,-2.997917988,741,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849678098,-2.997793688,742,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849603998,-2.997558888,743,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849404498,-2.996916588,744,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849283398,-2.996528288,745,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849252398,-2.996428688,746,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849199698,-2.996270488,747,
BTAO005-9-1,53.849075698,-2.995994488,748,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848969518,-2.995743637,749,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848969518,-2.995743637,750,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848915698,-2.995616488,751,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848744698,-2.995252988,752,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848684598,-2.995138188,753,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848630198,-2.995036088,754,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848477498,-2.994754188,755,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848398498,-2.994609488,756,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848345198,-2.994520288,757,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848314398,-2.994469988,758,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848292898,-2.994438188,759,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848268698,-2.994411688,760,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848238598,-2.994395788,761,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848189198,-2.994415188,762,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848155798,-2.994447888,763,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848137498,-2.994486688,764,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848087598,-2.994570288,765,
BTAO005-9-1,53.848027498,-2.994665088,766,
BTAO005-9-1,53.847982798,-2.994718688,767,
BTAO005-9-1,53.847928298,-2.994743088,768,
BTAO005-9-1,53.847691598,-2.994801888,769,
BTAO005-9-1,53.847628398,-2.994823388,770,
BTAO005-9-1,53.847356798,-2.994899588,771,
BTAO005-9-1,53.847268198,-2.994925788,772,
BTAO005-9-1,53.847189898,-2.994946088,773,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846995998,-2.994994388,774,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846910598,-2.995005288,775,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846818698,-2.995015088,776,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846753798,-2.995018688,777,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846691298,-2.995014188,778,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846600398,-2.994997688,779,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846526798,-2.994977188,780,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846433298,-2.994945388,781,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846310598,-2.994892088,782,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846074998,-2.994755488,783,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846036598,-2.994722388,784,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846006498,-2.994669588,785,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845994798,-2.994599988,786,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845995498,-2.994538688,787,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846006598,-2.994473388,788,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846058598,-2.994337088,789,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846099198,-2.994232188,790,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846109698,-2.994201188,791,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846117498,-2.994177388,792,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846129598,-2.994139888,793,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846160798,-2.994031188,794,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846187698,-2.993925188,795,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846211598,-2.993818888,796,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846231198,-2.993705888,797,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846248798,-2.993590688,798,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846274998,-2.993329788,799,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846277452,-2.99330282,800,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846277452,-2.99330282,801,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846306298,-2.992985888,802,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846309498,-2.992948888,803,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846332298,-2.992659388,804,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846341398,-2.992549988,805,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846344298,-2.992465588,806,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846341598,-2.992382188,807,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846338798,-2.992308288,808,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846329298,-2.992122588,809,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846325398,-2.992073788,810,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846318698,-2.992034688,811,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846304198,-2.991997488,812,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846287998,-2.991970988,813,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846262298,-2.991965688,814,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846231898,-2.991970188,815,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846201298,-2.991984588,816,
BTAO005-9-1,53.846053398,-2.992063488,817,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845919498,-2.992126088,818,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845863098,-2.992171688,819,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845826898,-2.992181988,820,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845783098,-2.992189288,821,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845648698,-2.992201988,822,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845534198,-2.992208488,823,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845413598,-2.992231788,824,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845224398,-2.992243988,825,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845067884,-2.992243919,826,
BTAO005-9-1,53.845067884,-2.992243919,827,
BTAO005-9-1,53.844766198,-2.992243788,828,
BTAO005-9-1,53.844581798,-2.992235788,829,
BTAO005-9-1,53.844337298,-2.992233888,830,
BTAO005-9-1,53.844148598,-2.992227588,831,
BTAO005-9-1,53.843595298,-2.992208988,832,
BTAO005-9-1,53.843095498,-2.992234888,833,
BTAO005-9-1,53.843070527,-2.992233083,834,
BTAO005-9-1,53.843070527,-2.992233083,835,
BTAO005-9-1,53.842861598,-2.992217988,836,
BTAO005-9-1,53.842710498,-2.992188988,837,
BTAO005-9-1,53.842520398,-2.992130488,838,
BTAO005-9-1,53.841318398,-2.991726388,839,
BTAO005-9-1,53.840931698,-2.991588088,840,
BTAO005-9-1,53.840590068,-2.99145546,841,
BTAO005-9-1,53.840590068,-2.99145546,842,
BTAO005-9-1,53.840508998,-2.991423988,843,
BTAO005-9-1,53.840291698,-2.991360288,844,
BTAO005-9-1,53.840049598,-2.991307588,845,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839950698,-2.991293488,846,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839845898,-2.991264488,847,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839772098,-2.991776288,848,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839751798,-2.991845988,849,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839724698,-2.991903588,850,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839678098,-2.991977288,851,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839630298,-2.992036388,852,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839572198,-2.992071188,853,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839452598,-2.992101888,854,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839353598,-2.992125888,855,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839250798,-2.992149488,856,
BTAO005-9-1,53.839154898,-2.992170288,857,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838958798,-2.992213788,858,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838909798,-2.992226788,859,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838856498,-2.992238588,860,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838792398,-2.992242388,861,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838737698,-2.992240288,862,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838638498,-2.992227988,863,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838501298,-2.992201988,864,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838440498,-2.992197788,865,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838384198,-2.992197488,866,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838315498,-2.992207488,867,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838232098,-2.992220188,868,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838170664,-2.99223708,869,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838170664,-2.99223708,870,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838158998,-2.992240288,871,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838100498,-2.992259588,872,
BTAO005-9-1,53.838037798,-2.992284888,873,
BTAO005-9-1,53.837982298,-2.992306988,874,
BTAO005-9-1,53.837924198,-2.992340288,875,
BTAO005-9-1,53.837663798,-2.992500488,876,
BTAO005-9-1,53.837492898,-2.992607488,877,
BTAO005-9-1,53.837299698,-2.992730188,878,
BTAO005-9-1,53.837188698,-2.992797388,879,
BTAO005-9-1,53.837012598,-2.992912388,880,
BTAO005-9-1,53.836725598,-2.993096488,881,
BTAO005-9-1,53.836321598,-2.993328988,882,
BTAO005-9-1,53.836247198,-2.993378088,883,
BTAO005-9-1,53.836097998,-2.993472788,884,
BTAO005-9-1,53.836058198,-2.993503088,885,
BTAO005-9-1,53.836032298,-2.993517688,886,
BTAO005-9-1,53.835816798,-2.993606888,887,
BTAO005-9-1,53.835755698,-2.993623888,888,
BTAO005-9-1,53.835672698,-2.993639588,889,
BTAO005-9-1,53.835591898,-2.993642088,890,
BTAO005-9-1,53.835483398,-2.993630388,891,
BTAO005-9-1,53.835375198,-2.993613288,892,
BTAO005-9-1,53.835151598,-2.993554488,893,
BTAO005-9-1,53.835079698,-2.993532388,894,
BTAO005-9-1,53.834914098,-2.993469588,895,
BTAO005-9-1,53.834785598,-2.993400888,896,
BTAO005-9-1,53.834020698,-2.992991988,897,
BTAO005-9-1,53.833890098,-2.992947188,898,
BTAO005-9-1,53.833770198,-2.992906888,899,
BTAO005-9-1,53.833673298,-2.992873088,900,
BTAO005-9-1,53.833376298,-2.992803688,901,
BTAO005-9-1,53.833315298,-2.992798188,902,
BTAO005-9-1,53.833245498,-2.992791988,903,
BTAO005-9-1,53.833168298,-2.992800388,904,
BTAO005-9-1,53.833101198,-2.992821588,905,
BTAO005-9-1,53.833042898,-2.992846488,906,
BTAO005-9-1,53.832968898,-2.992884288,907,
BTAO005-9-1,53.832829409,-2.992970489,908,
BTAO005-9-1,53.832829409,-2.992970489,909,
BTAO005-9-1,53.832308998,-2.993292088,910,
BTAO005-9-1,53.832224898,-2.993339588,911,
BTAO005-9-1,53.832132298,-2.993389388,912,
BTAO005-9-1,53.832051998,-2.993434088,913,
BTAO005-9-1,53.832014298,-2.993456188,914,
BTAO005-9-1,53.831670598,-2.993683888,915,
BTAO005-9-1,53.831592998,-2.993746388,916,
BTAO005-9-1,53.831457998,-2.993863688,917,
BTAO005-9-1,53.831274998,-2.993991888,918,
BTAO005-9-1,53.831218398,-2.994016888,919,
BTAO005-9-1,53.83113616,-2.994029679,920,
BTAO005-9-1,53.83113616,-2.994029679,921,
BTAO005-9-1,53.831095598,-2.994035988,922,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830861598,-2.994035688,923,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830668198,-2.994036588,924,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830508298,-2.994043788,925,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830409198,-2.994049588,926,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830280698,-2.994055288,927,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830163098,-2.994137288,928,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830144398,-2.994151688,929,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830121998,-2.994201688,930,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830093698,-2.994270188,931,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830073398,-2.994355288,932,
BTAO005-9-1,53.830052098,-2.994474488,933,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829999998,-2.994867788,934,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829924798,-2.995547788,935,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829806998,-2.996495088,936,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829652898,-2.997580888,937,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829603626,-2.997962337,938,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829603626,-2.997962337,939,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829601398,-2.997979588,940,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829578898,-2.998169888,941,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829550798,-2.998417788,942,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829487098,-2.999042288,943,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829472498,-2.999192188,944,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829443298,-2.999576888,945,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829376398,-3.000475688,946,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829333498,-3.001001788,947,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829328532,-3.001063676,948,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829328532,-3.001063676,949,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829323998,-3.001120188,950,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829311698,-3.001355088,951,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829261698,-3.002094388,952,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829251398,-3.002246788,953,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829236298,-3.002363788,954,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829219298,-3.002464288,955,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829200398,-3.002570888,956,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829182698,-3.002644288,957,
BTAO005-9-1,53.829143998,-3.002762888,958,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828886098,-3.003459588,959,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828808198,-3.003660388,960,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828724498,-3.003827188,961,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828631098,-3.003989788,962,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828585598,-3.004062588,963,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828534998,-3.004129588,964,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828476898,-3.004197388,965,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828268398,-3.004418588,966,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828225598,-3.004468388,967,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828154598,-3.004559788,968,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828120898,-3.004605488,969,
BTAO005-9-1,53.828073398,-3.004680088,970,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827991498,-3.004851388,971,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827969798,-3.004903588,972,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827938498,-3.004997888,973,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827895498,-3.005139788,974,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827867598,-3.005290288,975,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827849298,-3.005411088,976,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827843598,-3.005455188,977,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827812498,-3.005698188,978,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827779398,-3.006048088,979,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,980,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,981,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,982,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,983,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,984,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,985,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,986,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,987,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,988,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,989,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,990,
BTAO005-9-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,991,
BTAO005-9-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,992,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,993,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,994,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,995,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,996,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,997,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,998,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,999,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,1000,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,1001,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1002,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1003,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,1004,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,1005,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,1006,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,1007,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,1008,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,1009,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823429498,-3.017277288,1010,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823360698,-3.017390688,1011,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,1012,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,1013,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,1014,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,1015,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,1016,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,1017,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1018,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1019,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,1020,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1021,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1022,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1023,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1024,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1025,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1026,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1027,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1028,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1029,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1030,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1031,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1032,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1033,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1034,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1035,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1036,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1037,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1038,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1039,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1040,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1041,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1042,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1043,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1044,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1045,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1046,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1047,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1048,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1049,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1050,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1051,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1052,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1053,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1054,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1055,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1056,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1057,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1058,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1059,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1060,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1061,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1062,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1063,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1064,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1065,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1066,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1067,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1068,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1069,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1070,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1071,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1072,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1073,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1074,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1075,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1076,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1077,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1078,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1079,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1080,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1081,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1082,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1083,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1084,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1085,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1086,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1087,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1088,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1089,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1090,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1091,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1092,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1093,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1094,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1095,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1096,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1097,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1098,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,1099,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,1100,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,1101,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,1102,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,1103,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,1104,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823376398,-3.018086788,1105,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823429798,-3.018106288,1106,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823475098,-3.018129588,1107,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823522398,-3.018165288,1108,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823567298,-3.018202188,1109,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823626898,-3.018262788,1110,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823671798,-3.018310488,1111,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823866998,-3.018517388,1112,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825263398,-3.020178988,1113,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825340598,-3.020273188,1114,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825375698,-3.020350288,1115,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825374798,-3.020380788,1116,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825378998,-3.020418488,1117,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825389998,-3.020455488,1118,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825377798,-3.020659788,1119,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1120,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1121,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,1122,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,1123,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,1124,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,1125,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,1126,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,1127,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,1128,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,1129,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,1130,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1131,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1132,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,1133,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,1134,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,1135,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,1136,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,1137,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,1138,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1139,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1140,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,1141,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,1142,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,1143,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,1144,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1145,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1146,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,1147,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,1148,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827295298,-3.031824888,1149,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827291798,-3.031873888,1150,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827296898,-3.031918788,1151,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827307898,-3.031961688,1152,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827324798,-3.031993688,1153,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827342398,-3.032017388,1154,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827368898,-3.032037988,1155,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827396198,-3.032050188,1156,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,1157,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,1158,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,1159,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,1160,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,1161,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1162,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1163,
BTAO005-9-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,1164,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,1165,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,1166,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,1167,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,1168,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,1169,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,1170,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,1171,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,1172,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1173,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1174,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,1175,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,1176,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,1177,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,1178,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,1179,
BTAO005-9-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,1180,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,1181,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825815298,-3.039150688,1182,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825750198,-3.039369688,1183,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825681898,-3.039593988,1184,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825649598,-3.039694988,1185,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825546598,-3.040009888,1186,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825518498,-3.040092888,1187,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1188,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1189,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,1190,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,1191,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,1192,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,1193,
BTAO005-9-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,1194,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,1195,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,1196,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,1197,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,1198,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,1199,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,1200,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,1201,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,1202,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,1203,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824283998,-3.044673288,1204,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824277398,-3.044693788,1205,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1206,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1207,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824223198,-3.044875888,1208,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824193798,-3.044978088,1209,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824114998,-3.045246088,1210,
BTAO005-9-1,53.824082598,-3.045332488,1211,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823985798,-3.045544188,1212,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823892698,-3.045732188,1213,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823688098,-3.046086388,1214,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823545298,-3.046311288,1215,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823263998,-3.046692788,1216,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823124198,-3.046840288,1217,
BTAO005-9-1,53.823057698,-3.046900788,1218,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1219,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1220,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822727498,-3.047179288,1221,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822648998,-3.047242388,1222,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822458598,-3.047445288,1223,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,1224,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,1225,
BTAO005-9-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,1226,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,1227,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,1228,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,1229,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,1230,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,1231,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,1232,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,1233,
BTAO005-9-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,1234,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,1235,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,1236,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,1237,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,1238,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,1239,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,1240,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820844698,-3.049208388,1241,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820799198,-3.049306588,1242,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820756498,-3.049396288,1243,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820743598,-3.049393888,1244,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820730498,-3.049394188,1245,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820724198,-3.049395988,1246,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820718098,-3.049398888,1247,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820707698,-3.049405388,1248,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820697698,-3.049414088,1249,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820692698,-3.049415988,1250,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820683098,-3.049432188,1251,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820675798,-3.049447288,1252,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820669298,-3.049460288,1253,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820664798,-3.049477388,1254,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820661198,-3.049517988,1255,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820661398,-3.049528688,1256,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820661998,-3.049539388,1257,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820663898,-3.049550688,1258,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820667698,-3.049570988,1259,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820681098,-3.049608988,1260,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820660698,-3.049670388,1261,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820631398,-3.049767488,1262,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,1263,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1264,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1265,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,1266,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,1267,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,1268,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,1269,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,1270,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,1271,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,1272,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,1273,
BTAO005-9-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,1274,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,1275,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,1276,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,1277,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,1278,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1279,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1280,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1281,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1282,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1283,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1284,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1285,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1286,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1287,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1288,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1289,
BTAO005-9-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1290,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1291,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1292,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1293,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1294,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1295,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1296,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1297,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1298,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1299,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1300,
BTAO005-9-1,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1301,
BTAO005-9-1,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1302,
BTAO005-4,53.798966143,-3.049294035,0,
BTAO005-4,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1,
BTAO005-4,53.798886398,-3.049599688,2,
BTAO005-4,53.798824598,-3.050254888,3,
BTAO005-4,53.798810498,-3.050309788,4,
BTAO005-4,53.798792198,-3.050320888,5,
BTAO005-4,53.798775398,-3.050337488,6,
BTAO005-4,53.798759698,-3.050361088,7,
BTAO005-4,53.798747198,-3.050389488,8,
BTAO005-4,53.798738798,-3.050419188,9,
BTAO005-4,53.798733998,-3.050449888,10,
BTAO005-4,53.798713798,-3.050462888,11,
BTAO005-4,53.798694398,-3.050467688,12,
BTAO005-4,53.798612598,-3.050457388,13,
BTAO005-4,53.798516198,-3.050465688,14,
BTAO005-4,53.798466198,-3.050502088,15,
BTAO005-4,53.798173398,-3.050468688,16,
BTAO005-4,53.798113798,-3.050463188,17,
BTAO005-4,53.797968498,-3.050426588,18,
BTAO005-4,53.797963098,-3.050425288,19,
BTAO005-4,53.797921398,-3.050415488,20,
BTAO005-4,53.797862398,-3.050399888,21,
BTAO005-4,53.797799986,-3.050383639,22,
BTAO005-4,53.797799986,-3.050383639,23,
BTAO005-4,53.797739098,-3.050367788,24,
BTAO005-4,53.797678698,-3.050352088,25,
BTAO005-4,53.797504798,-3.050308488,26,
BTAO005-4,53.797407698,-3.050281688,27,
BTAO005-4,53.797350198,-3.050264388,28,
BTAO005-4,53.796969198,-3.050175888,29,
BTAO005-4,53.796581698,-3.050091388,30,
BTAO005-4,53.796420898,-3.050043988,31,
BTAO005-4,53.796168998,-3.049983988,32,
BTAO005-4,53.796012736,-3.04994636,33,
BTAO005-4,53.796012736,-3.04994636,34,
BTAO005-4,53.795943498,-3.049929688,35,
BTAO005-4,53.795834698,-3.049912888,36,
BTAO005-4,53.795776898,-3.049898588,37,
BTAO005-4,53.795643398,-3.049864888,38,
BTAO005-4,53.795488098,-3.049834988,39,
BTAO005-4,53.795302898,-3.049793688,40,
BTAO005-4,53.795045198,-3.049729988,41,
BTAO005-4,53.794857198,-3.049705888,42,
BTAO005-4,53.794742198,-3.049680188,43,
BTAO005-4,53.794612898,-3.049625588,44,
BTAO005-4,53.794315198,-3.049525288,45,
BTAO005-4,53.794145898,-3.049472888,46,
BTAO005-4,53.793773698,-3.049356288,47,
BTAO005-4,53.793621398,-3.049315988,48,
BTAO005-4,53.793223186,-3.049227361,49,
BTAO005-4,53.793223186,-3.049227361,50,
BTAO005-4,53.793030098,-3.049184388,51,
BTAO005-4,53.792436798,-3.049047488,52,
BTAO005-4,53.792306198,-3.049017388,53,
BTAO005-4,53.791793898,-3.048884188,54,
BTAO005-4,53.791574598,-3.048830688,55,
BTAO005-4,53.791397598,-3.048795988,56,
BTAO005-4,53.791361598,-3.048787488,57,
BTAO005-4,53.791131345,-3.048730677,58,
BTAO005-4,53.791131345,-3.048730677,59,
BTAO005-4,53.790574498,-3.048593288,60,
BTAO005-4,53.790204798,-3.048502088,61,
BTAO005-4,53.790035698,-3.048456388,62,
BTAO005-4,53.789706861,-3.048381926,63,
BTAO005-4,53.789706861,-3.048381926,64,
BTAO005-4,53.789587898,-3.048354988,65,
BTAO005-4,53.789033498,-3.048221788,66,
BTAO005-4,53.788921298,-3.048196188,67,
BTAO005-4,53.788749798,-3.048153788,68,
BTAO005-4,53.788562098,-3.048101788,69,
BTAO005-4,53.788435498,-3.048077788,70,
BTAO005-4,53.788312798,-3.048048788,71,
BTAO005-4,53.788190798,-3.048021888,72,
BTAO005-4,53.787479698,-3.047850088,73,
BTAO005-4,53.787412098,-3.047834888,74,
BTAO005-4,53.787213213,-3.047790242,75,
BTAO005-4,53.787213213,-3.047790242,76,
BTAO005-4,53.786860598,-3.047711088,77,
BTAO005-4,53.786734798,-3.047673588,78,
BTAO005-4,53.786015298,-3.047470088,79,
BTAO005-4,53.786002398,-3.047466488,80,
BTAO005-4,53.785457398,-3.047346088,81,
BTAO005-4,53.785422098,-3.047341488,82,
BTAO005-4,53.785240698,-3.047320388,83,
BTAO005-4,53.785292898,-3.047090588,84,
BTAO005-4,53.785304098,-3.047035288,85,
BTAO005-4,53.785384971,-3.04655977,86,
BTAO005-4,53.785384971,-3.04655977,87,
BTAO005-4,53.785405598,-3.046438488,88,
BTAO005-4,53.785477298,-3.046056888,89,
BTAO005-4,53.785509898,-3.045889288,90,
BTAO005-4,53.785624398,-3.045276288,91,
BTAO005-4,53.785710098,-3.044811288,92,
BTAO005-4,53.785716098,-3.044778688,93,
BTAO005-4,53.785891798,-3.043825688,94,
BTAO005-4,53.786014398,-3.043156288,95,
BTAO005-4,53.786041498,-3.043013288,96,
BTAO005-4,53.786108098,-3.042652188,97,
BTAO005-4,53.786145498,-3.042449088,98,
BTAO005-4,53.786173798,-3.042307388,99,
BTAO005-4,53.786219298,-3.042051188,100,
BTAO005-4,53.786244574,-3.041913502,101,
BTAO005-4,53.786244574,-3.041913502,102,
BTAO005-4,53.786327698,-3.041460688,103,
BTAO005-4,53.786381198,-3.041194788,104,
BTAO005-4,53.786516598,-3.040461888,105,
BTAO005-4,53.786629298,-3.039838788,106,
BTAO005-4,53.786700098,-3.039447288,107,
BTAO005-4,53.786764898,-3.039089188,108,
BTAO005-4,53.786816098,-3.038802988,109,
BTAO005-4,53.786853698,-3.038592888,110,
BTAO005-4,53.786862298,-3.038543288,111,
BTAO005-4,53.786873342,-3.038482269,112,
BTAO005-4,53.786873342,-3.038482269,113,
BTAO005-4,53.786894498,-3.038365388,114,
BTAO005-4,53.786958798,-3.038006288,115,
BTAO005-4,53.787028698,-3.037657988,116,
BTAO005-4,53.787134198,-3.037085688,117,
BTAO005-4,53.786674949,-3.036852993,118,
BTAO005-4,53.786674949,-3.036852993,119,
BTAO005-4,53.785890598,-3.036455588,120,
BTAO005-4,53.785690498,-3.036365688,121,
BTAO005-4,53.785287398,-3.036185388,122,
BTAO005-4,53.785132698,-3.036115088,123,
BTAO005-4,53.784851098,-3.035987088,124,
BTAO005-4,53.784243398,-3.035691088,125,
BTAO005-4,53.783936698,-3.035531988,126,
BTAO005-4,53.783801076,-3.035461135,127,
BTAO005-4,53.783801076,-3.035461135,128,
BTAO005-4,53.783490698,-3.035298988,129,
BTAO005-4,53.783474198,-3.035290688,130,
BTAO005-4,53.783096998,-3.035101188,131,
BTAO005-4,53.782991898,-3.035048688,132,
BTAO005-4,53.782899298,-3.035005388,133,
BTAO005-4,53.782309498,-3.034641388,134,
BTAO005-4,53.781742598,-3.034356688,135,
BTAO005-4,53.781679798,-3.034323388,136,
BTAO005-4,53.781394698,-3.034177988,137,
BTAO005-4,53.781215798,-3.034093288,138,
BTAO005-4,53.781039288,-3.034009784,139,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846277452,-2.99330282,0,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846306298,-2.992985888,1,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846309498,-2.992948888,2,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846332298,-2.992659388,3,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846341398,-2.992549988,4,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846344298,-2.992465588,5,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846341598,-2.992382188,6,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846338798,-2.992308288,7,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846329298,-2.992122588,8,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846325398,-2.992073788,9,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846318698,-2.992034688,10,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846304198,-2.991997488,11,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846287998,-2.991970988,12,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846262298,-2.991965688,13,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846231898,-2.991970188,14,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846201298,-2.991984588,15,
BTAO005-4-1,53.846053398,-2.992063488,16,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845919498,-2.992126088,17,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845863098,-2.992171688,18,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845826898,-2.992181988,19,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845783098,-2.992189288,20,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845648698,-2.992201988,21,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845534198,-2.992208488,22,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845413598,-2.992231788,23,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845224398,-2.992243988,24,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845067884,-2.992243919,25,
BTAO005-4-1,53.845067884,-2.992243919,26,
BTAO005-4-1,53.844766198,-2.992243788,27,
BTAO005-4-1,53.844581798,-2.992235788,28,
BTAO005-4-1,53.844337298,-2.992233888,29,
BTAO005-4-1,53.844148598,-2.992227588,30,
BTAO005-4-1,53.843595298,-2.992208988,31,
BTAO005-4-1,53.843095498,-2.992234888,32,
BTAO005-4-1,53.843070527,-2.992233083,33,
BTAO005-4-1,53.843070527,-2.992233083,34,
BTAO005-4-1,53.842861598,-2.992217988,35,
BTAO005-4-1,53.842710498,-2.992188988,36,
BTAO005-4-1,53.842520398,-2.992130488,37,
BTAO005-4-1,53.841318398,-2.991726388,38,
BTAO005-4-1,53.840931698,-2.991588088,39,
BTAO005-4-1,53.840590068,-2.99145546,40,
BTAO005-4-1,53.840590068,-2.99145546,41,
BTAO005-4-1,53.840508998,-2.991423988,42,
BTAO005-4-1,53.840291698,-2.991360288,43,
BTAO005-4-1,53.840049598,-2.991307588,44,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839950698,-2.991293488,45,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839845898,-2.991264488,46,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839772098,-2.991776288,47,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839751798,-2.991845988,48,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839724698,-2.991903588,49,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839678098,-2.991977288,50,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839630298,-2.992036388,51,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839572198,-2.992071188,52,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839452598,-2.992101888,53,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839353598,-2.992125888,54,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839250798,-2.992149488,55,
BTAO005-4-1,53.839154898,-2.992170288,56,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838958798,-2.992213788,57,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838909798,-2.992226788,58,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838856498,-2.992238588,59,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838792398,-2.992242388,60,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838737698,-2.992240288,61,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838638498,-2.992227988,62,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838501298,-2.992201988,63,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838440498,-2.992197788,64,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838384198,-2.992197488,65,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838315498,-2.992207488,66,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838232098,-2.992220188,67,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838170664,-2.99223708,68,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838170664,-2.99223708,69,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838158998,-2.992240288,70,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838100498,-2.992259588,71,
BTAO005-4-1,53.838037798,-2.992284888,72,
BTAO005-4-1,53.837982298,-2.992306988,73,
BTAO005-4-1,53.837924198,-2.992340288,74,
BTAO005-4-1,53.837663798,-2.992500488,75,
BTAO005-4-1,53.837492898,-2.992607488,76,
BTAO005-4-1,53.837299698,-2.992730188,77,
BTAO005-4-1,53.837188698,-2.992797388,78,
BTAO005-4-1,53.837012598,-2.992912388,79,
BTAO005-4-1,53.836725598,-2.993096488,80,
BTAO005-4-1,53.836321598,-2.993328988,81,
BTAO005-4-1,53.836247198,-2.993378088,82,
BTAO005-4-1,53.836097998,-2.993472788,83,
BTAO005-4-1,53.836058198,-2.993503088,84,
BTAO005-4-1,53.836032298,-2.993517688,85,
BTAO005-4-1,53.835816798,-2.993606888,86,
BTAO005-4-1,53.835755698,-2.993623888,87,
BTAO005-4-1,53.835672698,-2.993639588,88,
BTAO005-4-1,53.835591898,-2.993642088,89,
BTAO005-4-1,53.835483398,-2.993630388,90,
BTAO005-4-1,53.835375198,-2.993613288,91,
BTAO005-4-1,53.83523488,-2.993576388,92,
BTAO005-4-1,53.83523488,-2.993576388,93,
BTAO005-4-1,53.835151598,-2.993554488,94,
BTAO005-4-1,53.835079698,-2.993532388,95,
BTAO005-4-1,53.834914098,-2.993469588,96,
BTAO005-4-1,53.834785598,-2.993400888,97,
BTAO005-4-1,53.834020698,-2.992991988,98,
BTAO005-4-1,53.833890098,-2.992947188,99,
BTAO005-4-1,53.833770198,-2.992906888,100,
BTAO005-4-1,53.833673298,-2.992873088,101,
BTAO005-4-1,53.833376298,-2.992803688,102,
BTAO005-4-1,53.833315298,-2.992798188,103,
BTAO005-4-1,53.833245498,-2.992791988,104,
BTAO005-4-1,53.833168298,-2.992800388,105,
BTAO005-4-1,53.833101198,-2.992821588,106,
BTAO005-4-1,53.833042898,-2.992846488,107,
BTAO005-4-1,53.832968898,-2.992884288,108,
BTAO005-4-1,53.832829409,-2.992970489,109,
BTAO005-4-1,53.832829409,-2.992970489,110,
BTAO005-4-1,53.832308998,-2.993292088,111,
BTAO005-4-1,53.832224898,-2.993339588,112,
BTAO005-4-1,53.832132298,-2.993389388,113,
BTAO005-4-1,53.832051998,-2.993434088,114,
BTAO005-4-1,53.832014298,-2.993456188,115,
BTAO005-4-1,53.831670598,-2.993683888,116,
BTAO005-4-1,53.831592998,-2.993746388,117,
BTAO005-4-1,53.831457998,-2.993863688,118,
BTAO005-4-1,53.831274998,-2.993991888,119,
BTAO005-4-1,53.831218398,-2.994016888,120,
BTAO005-4-1,53.83113616,-2.994029679,121,
BTAO005-4-1,53.83113616,-2.994029679,122,
BTAO005-4-1,53.831095598,-2.994035988,123,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830861598,-2.994035688,124,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830668198,-2.994036588,125,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830508298,-2.994043788,126,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830409198,-2.994049588,127,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830280698,-2.994055288,128,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830163098,-2.994137288,129,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830144398,-2.994151688,130,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830121998,-2.994201688,131,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830093698,-2.994270188,132,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830073398,-2.994355288,133,
BTAO005-4-1,53.830052098,-2.994474488,134,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829999998,-2.994867788,135,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829924798,-2.995547788,136,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829806998,-2.996495088,137,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829652898,-2.997580888,138,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829603626,-2.997962337,139,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829603626,-2.997962337,140,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829601398,-2.997979588,141,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829578898,-2.998169888,142,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829550798,-2.998417788,143,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829487098,-2.999042288,144,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829472498,-2.999192188,145,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829443298,-2.999576888,146,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829376398,-3.000475688,147,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829333498,-3.001001788,148,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829328532,-3.001063676,149,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829328532,-3.001063676,150,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829323998,-3.001120188,151,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829311698,-3.001355088,152,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829261698,-3.002094388,153,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829251398,-3.002246788,154,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829236298,-3.002363788,155,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829219298,-3.002464288,156,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829200398,-3.002570888,157,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829182698,-3.002644288,158,
BTAO005-4-1,53.829143998,-3.002762888,159,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828886098,-3.003459588,160,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828808198,-3.003660388,161,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828724498,-3.003827188,162,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828631098,-3.003989788,163,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828585598,-3.004062588,164,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828534998,-3.004129588,165,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828476898,-3.004197388,166,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828268398,-3.004418588,167,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828225598,-3.004468388,168,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828154598,-3.004559788,169,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828120898,-3.004605488,170,
BTAO005-4-1,53.828073398,-3.004680088,171,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827991498,-3.004851388,172,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827969798,-3.004903588,173,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827938498,-3.004997888,174,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827895498,-3.005139788,175,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827867598,-3.005290288,176,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827849298,-3.005411088,177,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827843598,-3.005455188,178,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827812498,-3.005698188,179,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827779398,-3.006048088,180,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,181,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,182,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,183,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,184,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,185,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,186,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,187,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,188,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,189,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,190,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,191,
BTAO005-4-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,192,
BTAO005-4-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,193,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,194,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,195,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,196,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,197,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,198,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,199,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,200,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,201,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,202,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,203,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,204,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,205,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,206,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,207,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,208,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,209,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,210,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823429498,-3.017277288,211,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823360698,-3.017390688,212,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,213,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,214,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,215,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,216,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,217,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,218,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,219,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,220,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,221,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,222,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,223,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,224,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,225,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,226,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,227,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,228,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,229,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,230,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,231,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,232,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,233,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,234,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,235,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,236,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,237,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,238,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,239,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,240,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,241,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,242,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,243,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,244,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,245,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,246,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,247,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,248,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,249,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,250,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,251,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,252,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,253,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,254,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,255,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,256,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,257,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,258,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,259,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,260,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,261,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,262,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,263,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,264,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,265,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,266,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,267,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,268,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,269,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,270,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,271,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,272,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,273,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,274,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,275,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,276,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,277,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,278,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,279,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,280,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,281,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,282,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,283,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,284,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,285,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,286,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,287,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,288,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,289,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,290,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,291,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,292,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,293,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,294,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,295,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,296,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,297,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,298,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,299,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,300,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,301,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,302,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,303,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,304,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,305,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823376398,-3.018086788,306,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823429798,-3.018106288,307,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823475098,-3.018129588,308,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823522398,-3.018165288,309,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823567298,-3.018202188,310,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823626898,-3.018262788,311,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823671798,-3.018310488,312,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823866998,-3.018517388,313,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825263398,-3.020178988,314,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825340598,-3.020273188,315,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825375698,-3.020350288,316,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825374798,-3.020380788,317,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825378998,-3.020418488,318,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825389998,-3.020455488,319,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825377798,-3.020659788,320,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,321,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,322,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,323,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,324,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,325,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,326,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,327,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,328,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,329,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,330,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,331,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,332,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,333,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,334,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,335,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,336,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,337,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,338,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,339,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,340,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,341,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,342,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,343,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,344,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,345,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,346,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,347,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,348,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,349,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827295298,-3.031824888,350,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827291798,-3.031873888,351,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827296898,-3.031918788,352,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827307898,-3.031961688,353,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827324798,-3.031993688,354,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827342398,-3.032017388,355,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827368898,-3.032037988,356,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827396198,-3.032050188,357,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,358,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,359,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,360,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,361,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,362,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,363,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,364,
BTAO005-4-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,365,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,366,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,367,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,368,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,369,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,370,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,371,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,372,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,373,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,374,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,375,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,376,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,377,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,378,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,379,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,380,
BTAO005-4-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,381,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,382,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825815298,-3.039150688,383,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825750198,-3.039369688,384,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825681898,-3.039593988,385,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825649598,-3.039694988,386,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825546598,-3.040009888,387,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825518498,-3.040092888,388,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,389,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,390,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,391,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,392,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,393,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,394,
BTAO005-4-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,395,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,396,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,397,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,398,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,399,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,400,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,401,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,402,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,403,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,404,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824283998,-3.044673288,405,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824277398,-3.044693788,406,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,407,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,408,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824223198,-3.044875888,409,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824193798,-3.044978088,410,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824114998,-3.045246088,411,
BTAO005-4-1,53.824082598,-3.045332488,412,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823985798,-3.045544188,413,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823892698,-3.045732188,414,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823688098,-3.046086388,415,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823545298,-3.046311288,416,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823263998,-3.046692788,417,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823124198,-3.046840288,418,
BTAO005-4-1,53.823057698,-3.046900788,419,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,420,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,421,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822727498,-3.047179288,422,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822648998,-3.047242388,423,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822458598,-3.047445288,424,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,425,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,426,
BTAO005-4-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,427,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,428,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,429,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,430,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,431,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,432,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,433,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,434,
BTAO005-4-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,435,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,436,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,437,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,438,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,439,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,440,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,441,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820844698,-3.049208388,442,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820799198,-3.049306588,443,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820756498,-3.049396288,444,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820743598,-3.049393888,445,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820730498,-3.049394188,446,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820724198,-3.049395988,447,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820718098,-3.049398888,448,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820707698,-3.049405388,449,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820697698,-3.049414088,450,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820692698,-3.049415988,451,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820683098,-3.049432188,452,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820675798,-3.049447288,453,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820669298,-3.049460288,454,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820664798,-3.049477388,455,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820661198,-3.049517988,456,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820661398,-3.049528688,457,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820661998,-3.049539388,458,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820663898,-3.049550688,459,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820667698,-3.049570988,460,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820681098,-3.049608988,461,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820660698,-3.049670388,462,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820631398,-3.049767488,463,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,464,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,465,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,466,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,467,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,468,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,469,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,470,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,471,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,472,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,473,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,474,
BTAO005-4-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,475,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,476,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,477,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,478,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,479,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,480,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,481,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,482,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,483,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,484,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,485,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,486,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,487,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,488,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,489,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,490,
BTAO005-4-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,491,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,492,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,493,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,494,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,495,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,496,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,497,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,498,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,499,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,500,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818208298,-3.055014688,501,
BTAO005-4-1,53.818060498,-3.054986288,502,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817937252,-3.054965201,503,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817937252,-3.054965201,504,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817713898,-3.054926988,505,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817540898,-3.054899888,506,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817398198,-3.054876188,507,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,508,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,509,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,510,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,511,
BTAO005-4-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,512,
BTAO005-4-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,513,
BTAO005-4-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,514,
BTAO005-4-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,515,
BTAO005-4-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,516,
BTAO005-4-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,517,
BTAO005-4-1,53.815203098,-3.054725588,518,
BTAO005-4-1,53.815206698,-3.054661588,519,
BTAO005-4-1,53.815171998,-3.054624388,520,
BTAO005-4-1,53.81483366,-3.054491437,521,
BTAO005-4-1,53.81483366,-3.054491437,522,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814715198,-3.054444888,523,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814610198,-3.054327088,524,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814578798,-3.054262888,525,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814506898,-3.054126188,526,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814478898,-3.054064488,527,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814437898,-3.053957588,528,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814406098,-3.053938088,529,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814377598,-3.053909388,530,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814345798,-3.053860488,531,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814168198,-3.053522788,532,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814137398,-3.053462388,533,
BTAO005-4-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,534,
BTAO005-4-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,535,
BTAO005-4-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,536,
BTAO005-4-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,537,
BTAO005-4-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,538,
BTAO005-4-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,539,
BTAO005-4-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,540,
BTAO005-4-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,541,
BTAO005-4-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,542,
BTAO005-4-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,543,
BTAO005-4-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,544,
BTAO005-4-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,545,
BTAO005-4-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,546,
BTAO005-4-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,547,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,548,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,549,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,550,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811799277,-3.049372699,551,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811799277,-3.049372699,552,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,553,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,554,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,555,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,556,
BTAO005-4-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,557,
BTAO005-4-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,558,
BTAO005-4-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,559,
BTAO005-4-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,560,
BTAO005-4-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,561,
BTAO005-4-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,562,
BTAO005-4-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,563,
BTAO005-4-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,564,
BTAO005-4-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,565,
BTAO005-4-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,566,
BTAO005-4-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,567,
BTAO005-4-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,568,
BTAO005-4-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,569,
BTAO005-4-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,570,
BTAO005-4-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,571,
BTAO005-4-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,572,
BTAO005-4-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,573,
BTAO005-4-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,574,
BTAO005-4-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,575,
BTAO005-4-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,576,
BTAO005-4-1,53.808825847,-3.045748204,577,
BTAO005-4-1,53.808825847,-3.045748204,578,
BTAO005-4-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,579,
BTAO005-4-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,580,
BTAO005-4-1,53.807893998,-3.045782588,581,
BTAO005-4-1,53.807858098,-3.045760088,582,
BTAO005-4-1,53.807716798,-3.045771988,583,
BTAO005-4-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,584,
BTAO005-4-1,53.807512319,-3.045842938,585,
BTAO005-4-1,53.807512319,-3.045842938,586,
BTAO005-4-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,587,
BTAO005-4-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,588,
BTAO005-4-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,589,
BTAO005-4-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,590,
BTAO005-4-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,591,
BTAO005-4-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,592,
BTAO005-4-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,593,
BTAO005-4-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,594,
BTAO005-4-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,595,
BTAO005-4-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,596,
BTAO005-4-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,597,
BTAO005-4-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,598,
BTAO005-4-1,53.80463902,-3.045372805,599,
BTAO005-4-1,53.80463902,-3.045372805,600,
BTAO005-4-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,601,
BTAO005-4-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,602,
BTAO005-4-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,603,
BTAO005-4-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,604,
BTAO005-4-1,53.802067213,-3.044329785,605,
BTAO005-4-1,53.802067213,-3.044329785,606,
BTAO005-4-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,607,
BTAO005-4-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,608,
BTAO005-4-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,609,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,610,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799651898,-3.043243588,611,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799519298,-3.043192088,612,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799480898,-3.043180088,613,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799442398,-3.043168788,614,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799430798,-3.043303988,615,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799407098,-3.043571288,616,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799421198,-3.043804188,617,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799371398,-3.044329888,618,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799352993,-3.04452405,619,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799352993,-3.04452405,620,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799322598,-3.044844688,621,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799317798,-3.044900988,622,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799298498,-3.045127788,623,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799295998,-3.045158188,624,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799270998,-3.045461988,625,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799241798,-3.045816688,626,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799238498,-3.045860888,627,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799204198,-3.046328288,628,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799187298,-3.046546688,629,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799176498,-3.046664388,630,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799170398,-3.046745888,631,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799169898,-3.046766388,632,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799165598,-3.046824988,633,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799139098,-3.047186588,634,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799115898,-3.047493188,635,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799075898,-3.048012288,636,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799071198,-3.048076888,637,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799024798,-3.048695088,638,
BTAO005-4-1,53.799001698,-3.048953588,639,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798984798,-3.049135588,640,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798966143,-3.049294035,641,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798966143,-3.049294035,642,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798944898,-3.049474488,643,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798886398,-3.049599688,644,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798824598,-3.050254888,645,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798810498,-3.050309788,646,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798792198,-3.050320888,647,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798775398,-3.050337488,648,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798759698,-3.050361088,649,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798747198,-3.050389488,650,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798738798,-3.050419188,651,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798733998,-3.050449888,652,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798713798,-3.050462888,653,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798694398,-3.050467688,654,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798612598,-3.050457388,655,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798516198,-3.050465688,656,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,657,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,658,
BTAO005-4-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,659,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,660,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,661,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,662,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,663,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797799986,-3.050383639,664,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797799986,-3.050383639,665,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,666,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,667,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,668,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,669,
BTAO005-4-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,670,
BTAO005-4-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,671,
BTAO005-4-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,672,
BTAO005-4-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,673,
BTAO005-4-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,674,
BTAO005-4-1,53.796012736,-3.04994636,675,
BTAO005-4-1,53.796012736,-3.04994636,676,
BTAO005-4-1,53.795943498,-3.049929688,677,
BTAO005-4-1,53.795834698,-3.049912888,678,
BTAO005-4-1,53.795776898,-3.049898588,679,
BTAO005-4-1,53.795643398,-3.049864888,680,
BTAO005-4-1,53.795488098,-3.049834988,681,
BTAO005-4-1,53.795302898,-3.049793688,682,
BTAO005-4-1,53.795045198,-3.049729988,683,
BTAO005-4-1,53.794857198,-3.049705888,684,
BTAO005-4-1,53.794742198,-3.049680188,685,
BTAO005-4-1,53.794612898,-3.049625588,686,
BTAO005-4-1,53.794315198,-3.049525288,687,
BTAO005-4-1,53.794145898,-3.049472888,688,
BTAO005-4-1,53.793773698,-3.049356288,689,
BTAO005-4-1,53.793621398,-3.049315988,690,
BTAO005-4-1,53.793223186,-3.049227361,691,
BTAO005-4-1,53.793223186,-3.049227361,692,
BTAO005-4-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,693,
BTAO005-4-1,53.792436798,-3.049047488,694,
BTAO005-4-1,53.792306198,-3.049017388,695,
BTAO005-4-1,53.791793898,-3.048884188,696,
BTAO005-4-1,53.791574598,-3.048830688,697,
BTAO005-4-1,53.791397598,-3.048795988,698,
BTAO005-4-1,53.791361598,-3.048787488,699,
BTAO005-4-1,53.791131345,-3.048730677,700,
BTAO005-4-1,53.791131345,-3.048730677,701,
BTAO005-4-1,53.790574498,-3.048593288,702,
BTAO005-4-1,53.790204798,-3.048502088,703,
BTAO005-4-1,53.790035698,-3.048456388,704,
BTAO005-4-1,53.789706861,-3.048381926,705,
BTAO005-4-1,53.789706861,-3.048381926,706,
BTAO005-4-1,53.789587898,-3.048354988,707,
BTAO005-4-1,53.789033498,-3.048221788,708,
BTAO005-4-1,53.788921298,-3.048196188,709,
BTAO005-4-1,53.788749798,-3.048153788,710,
BTAO005-4-1,53.788562098,-3.048101788,711,
BTAO005-4-1,53.788435498,-3.048077788,712,
BTAO005-4-1,53.788312798,-3.048048788,713,
BTAO005-4-1,53.788190798,-3.048021888,714,
BTAO005-4-1,53.787479698,-3.047850088,715,
BTAO005-4-1,53.787412098,-3.047834888,716,
BTAO005-4-1,53.787213213,-3.047790242,717,
BTAO005-4-1,53.787213213,-3.047790242,718,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786860598,-3.047711088,719,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786734798,-3.047673588,720,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786015298,-3.047470088,721,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786002398,-3.047466488,722,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785457398,-3.047346088,723,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785422098,-3.047341488,724,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,725,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785292898,-3.047090588,726,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785304098,-3.047035288,727,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785384971,-3.04655977,728,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785384971,-3.04655977,729,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785405598,-3.046438488,730,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785477298,-3.046056888,731,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785509898,-3.045889288,732,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785624398,-3.045276288,733,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785710098,-3.044811288,734,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785716098,-3.044778688,735,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785891798,-3.043825688,736,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786014398,-3.043156288,737,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786041498,-3.043013288,738,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786108098,-3.042652188,739,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786145498,-3.042449088,740,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786173798,-3.042307388,741,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786219298,-3.042051188,742,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786244574,-3.041913502,743,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786244574,-3.041913502,744,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786327698,-3.041460688,745,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786381198,-3.041194788,746,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786516598,-3.040461888,747,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786629298,-3.039838788,748,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786700098,-3.039447288,749,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786764898,-3.039089188,750,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786816098,-3.038802988,751,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786853698,-3.038592888,752,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786862298,-3.038543288,753,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786873342,-3.038482269,754,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786873342,-3.038482269,755,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786894498,-3.038365388,756,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786958798,-3.038006288,757,
BTAO005-4-1,53.787028698,-3.037657988,758,
BTAO005-4-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,759,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786674949,-3.036852993,760,
BTAO005-4-1,53.786674949,-3.036852993,761,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785890598,-3.036455588,762,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785690498,-3.036365688,763,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785287398,-3.036185388,764,
BTAO005-4-1,53.785132698,-3.036115088,765,
BTAO005-4-1,53.784851098,-3.035987088,766,
BTAO005-4-1,53.784243398,-3.035691088,767,
BTAO005-4-1,53.783936698,-3.035531988,768,
BTAO005-4-1,53.783801076,-3.035461135,769,
BTAO005-4-1,53.783801076,-3.035461135,770,
BTAO005-4-1,53.783490698,-3.035298988,771,
BTAO005-4-1,53.783474198,-3.035290688,772,
BTAO005-4-1,53.783096998,-3.035101188,773,
BTAO005-4-1,53.782991898,-3.035048688,774,
BTAO005-4-1,53.782899298,-3.035005388,775,
BTAO005-4-1,53.782309498,-3.034641388,776,
BTAO005-4-1,53.781742598,-3.034356688,777,
BTAO005-4-1,53.781679798,-3.034323388,778,
BTAO005-4-1,53.781394698,-3.034177988,779,
BTAO005-4-1,53.781215798,-3.034093288,780,
BTAO005-4-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,781,
BTAO005-7,53.927464698,-3.008244588,0,
BTAO005-7,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1,
BTAO005-7,53.927594698,-3.007637788,2,
BTAO005-7,53.927633798,-3.007454888,3,
BTAO005-7,53.927645698,-3.007327888,4,
BTAO005-7,53.927633598,-3.007231588,5,
BTAO005-7,53.927617798,-3.007153388,6,
BTAO005-7,53.927594898,-3.007074588,7,
BTAO005-7,53.927476998,-3.006967688,8,
BTAO005-7,53.927332198,-3.006841588,9,
BTAO005-7,53.927232698,-3.006752788,10,
BTAO005-7,53.926938798,-3.006518888,11,
BTAO005-7,53.926891998,-3.006501588,12,
BTAO005-7,53.926825998,-3.006499788,13,
BTAO005-7,53.926733698,-3.006506588,14,
BTAO005-7,53.926659598,-3.006495788,15,
BTAO005-7,53.926593698,-3.006494688,16,
BTAO005-7,53.926566298,-3.006834088,17,
BTAO005-7,53.926547398,-3.007094388,18,
BTAO005-7,53.926540898,-3.007125088,19,
BTAO005-7,53.926526498,-3.007192788,20,
BTAO005-7,53.926483498,-3.007298288,21,
BTAO005-7,53.926433698,-3.007406788,22,
BTAO005-7,53.926403598,-3.007540688,23,
BTAO005-7,53.926404298,-3.007639788,24,
BTAO005-7,53.926427098,-3.007737788,25,
BTAO005-7,53.926446198,-3.007846988,26,
BTAO005-7,53.926446398,-3.008054188,27,
BTAO005-7,53.926443098,-3.008167688,28,
BTAO005-7,53.926427098,-3.008336988,29,
BTAO005-7,53.926419798,-3.008469488,30,
BTAO005-7,53.926310398,-3.008475388,31,
BTAO005-7,53.926282598,-3.008477088,32,
BTAO005-7,53.926029198,-3.008495488,33,
BTAO005-7,53.925952398,-3.008503588,34,
BTAO005-7,53.925922998,-3.008506688,35,
BTAO005-7,53.925746498,-3.008534288,36,
BTAO005-7,53.925657398,-3.008548288,37,
BTAO005-7,53.925529798,-3.008561788,38,
BTAO005-7,53.925527298,-3.008562588,39,
BTAO005-7,53.925169598,-3.008607088,40,
BTAO005-7,53.924825298,-3.008644788,41,
BTAO005-7,53.924619298,-3.008668888,42,
BTAO005-7,53.924432398,-3.008688888,43,
BTAO005-7,53.924344798,-3.008689888,44,
BTAO005-7,53.924190698,-3.008669688,45,
BTAO005-7,53.924063298,-3.008656288,46,
BTAO005-7,53.924015198,-3.008659088,47,
BTAO005-7,53.923965598,-3.008663288,48,
BTAO005-7,53.923948298,-3.008666888,49,
BTAO005-7,53.923890498,-3.008699388,50,
BTAO005-7,53.923806898,-3.008764788,51,
BTAO005-7,53.923770398,-3.008809488,52,
BTAO005-7,53.923742198,-3.008856788,53,
BTAO005-7,53.923727598,-3.008888088,54,
BTAO005-7,53.923677898,-3.008998188,55,
BTAO005-7,53.923677898,-3.008998188,56,
BTAO005-7,53.923550098,-3.009281188,57,
BTAO005-7,53.923470898,-3.009453788,58,
BTAO005-7,53.923401898,-3.009613888,59,
BTAO005-7,53.923389998,-3.009641488,60,
BTAO005-7,53.923228298,-3.010011688,61,
BTAO005-7,53.923212298,-3.010048588,62,
BTAO005-7,53.923129998,-3.010245188,63,
BTAO005-7,53.923089398,-3.010338888,64,
BTAO005-7,53.923066398,-3.010387788,65,
BTAO005-7,53.922956928,-3.010647357,66,
BTAO005-7,53.922956928,-3.010647357,67,
BTAO005-7,53.922866198,-3.010862488,68,
BTAO005-7,53.922736498,-3.011157988,69,
BTAO005-7,53.922444098,-3.011874688,70,
BTAO005-7,53.922409898,-3.011952688,71,
BTAO005-7,53.922208298,-3.012420788,72,
BTAO005-7,53.922077198,-3.012732688,73,
BTAO005-7,53.921706398,-3.013572288,74,
BTAO005-7,53.921706398,-3.013572288,75,
BTAO005-7,53.921619298,-3.013760488,76,
BTAO005-7,53.921547698,-3.013951088,77,
BTAO005-7,53.921453298,-3.014175088,78,
BTAO005-7,53.921384598,-3.014339988,79,
BTAO005-7,53.921264898,-3.014617688,80,
BTAO005-7,53.921197798,-3.014787988,81,
BTAO005-7,53.921125798,-3.014946788,82,
BTAO005-7,53.921004098,-3.015229088,83,
BTAO005-7,53.920971098,-3.015305588,84,
BTAO005-7,53.920844198,-3.015603988,85,
BTAO005-7,53.920801898,-3.015626088,86,
BTAO005-7,53.920775398,-3.015639888,87,
BTAO005-7,53.920643998,-3.015909688,88,
BTAO005-7,53.920572598,-3.016034288,89,
BTAO005-7,53.920415698,-3.016246188,90,
BTAO005-7,53.920329098,-3.016363488,91,
BTAO005-7,53.920234198,-3.016491988,92,
BTAO005-7,53.920164798,-3.016561888,93,
BTAO005-7,53.920099598,-3.016661988,94,
BTAO005-7,53.920038898,-3.016768788,95,
BTAO005-7,53.919827498,-3.016962288,96,
BTAO005-7,53.919726298,-3.017034088,97,
BTAO005-7,53.919602598,-3.017105488,98,
BTAO005-7,53.919554698,-3.017136688,99,
BTAO005-7,53.919509398,-3.017185488,100,
BTAO005-7,53.919459298,-3.017272288,101,
BTAO005-7,53.919428798,-3.017345588,102,
BTAO005-7,53.919413398,-3.017482688,103,
BTAO005-7,53.919415798,-3.017546288,104,
BTAO005-7,53.919422998,-3.017607688,105,
BTAO005-7,53.919435698,-3.017666588,106,
BTAO005-7,53.919476798,-3.017785288,107,
BTAO005-7,53.919503298,-3.017821988,108,
BTAO005-7,53.919534598,-3.017856788,109,
BTAO005-7,53.919566498,-3.017883788,110,
BTAO005-7,53.919601298,-3.017909688,111,
BTAO005-7,53.919648198,-3.017938888,112,
BTAO005-7,53.919921298,-3.018080888,113,
BTAO005-7,53.920029298,-3.018134388,114,
BTAO005-7,53.920252751,-3.018321913,115,
BTAO005-7,53.920252751,-3.018321913,116,
BTAO005-7,53.920284298,-3.018348388,117,
BTAO005-7,53.920338798,-3.018391288,118,
BTAO005-7,53.920637298,-3.018623388,119,
BTAO005-7,53.920930298,-3.018872688,120,
BTAO005-7,53.920960198,-3.018895488,121,
BTAO005-7,53.921144798,-3.019046788,122,
BTAO005-7,53.921212798,-3.019098488,123,
BTAO005-7,53.921208298,-3.019212288,124,
BTAO005-7,53.921196598,-3.019304388,125,
BTAO005-7,53.921165098,-3.019473288,126,
BTAO005-7,53.921055298,-3.020082688,127,
BTAO005-7,53.921008198,-3.020272988,128,
BTAO005-7,53.920971698,-3.020435888,129,
BTAO005-7,53.920864938,-3.021016403,130,
BTAO005-7,53.920864938,-3.021016403,131,
BTAO005-7,53.920801198,-3.021362988,132,
BTAO005-7,53.920757398,-3.021588288,133,
BTAO005-7,53.920631198,-3.022285388,134,
BTAO005-7,53.920614398,-3.022410688,135,
BTAO005-7,53.920608098,-3.022457988,136,
BTAO005-7,53.920587198,-3.022610888,137,
BTAO005-7,53.920431498,-3.023473088,138,
BTAO005-7,53.920388998,-3.023695088,139,
BTAO005-7,53.920349298,-3.023905688,140,
BTAO005-7,53.920287898,-3.024216288,141,
BTAO005-7,53.920226298,-3.024522488,142,
BTAO005-7,53.920160513,-3.024884777,143,
BTAO005-7,53.920160513,-3.024884777,144,
BTAO005-7,53.920028298,-3.025612888,145,
BTAO005-7,53.919932598,-3.026138488,146,
BTAO005-7,53.919834898,-3.026681688,147,
BTAO005-7,53.919795098,-3.026899688,148,
BTAO005-7,53.919649698,-3.027675788,149,
BTAO005-7,53.919635998,-3.027745488,150,
BTAO005-7,53.919520298,-3.028397588,151,
BTAO005-7,53.919500798,-3.028509388,152,
BTAO005-7,53.919485298,-3.028600888,153,
BTAO005-7,53.919429598,-3.028928888,154,
BTAO005-7,53.919372898,-3.029206588,155,
BTAO005-7,53.919330435,-3.029414569,156,
BTAO005-7,53.919330435,-3.029414569,157,
BTAO005-7,53.919324898,-3.029441688,158,
BTAO005-7,53.919250698,-3.029805288,159,
BTAO005-7,53.919218098,-3.029964888,160,
BTAO005-7,53.919206498,-3.030009988,161,
BTAO005-7,53.919151998,-3.030194888,162,
BTAO005-7,53.919089398,-3.030087088,163,
BTAO005-7,53.918647398,-3.029480888,164,
BTAO005-7,53.918625398,-3.029449288,165,
BTAO005-7,53.918582718,-3.029389495,166,
BTAO005-7,53.918582718,-3.029389495,167,
BTAO005-7,53.918311898,-3.029010088,168,
BTAO005-7,53.917855498,-3.028361288,169,
BTAO005-7,53.917727898,-3.028191488,170,
BTAO005-7,53.917248698,-3.027510088,171,
BTAO005-7,53.916986798,-3.027143088,172,
BTAO005-7,53.916756898,-3.026825588,173,
BTAO005-7,53.916532498,-3.026520488,174,
BTAO005-7,53.916270698,-3.026144388,175,
BTAO005-7,53.915844257,-3.025544374,176,
BTAO005-7,53.915844257,-3.025544374,177,
BTAO005-7,53.915689398,-3.025326488,178,
BTAO005-7,53.915396298,-3.025510088,179,
BTAO005-7,53.915191113,-3.026618287,180,
BTAO005-7,53.915191113,-3.026618287,181,
BTAO005-7,53.914943698,-3.027954488,182,
BTAO005-7,53.914859298,-3.028450788,183,
BTAO005-7,53.914787598,-3.028833988,184,
BTAO005-7,53.914627998,-3.029681788,185,
BTAO005-7,53.914439398,-3.030714088,186,
BTAO005-7,53.914381842,-3.031011277,187,
BTAO005-7,53.914381842,-3.031011277,188,
BTAO005-7,53.914280298,-3.031535588,189,
BTAO005-7,53.914263598,-3.031625788,190,
BTAO005-7,53.914084598,-3.032595088,191,
BTAO005-7,53.913967898,-3.033234288,192,
BTAO005-7,53.913926298,-3.033453088,193,
BTAO005-7,53.913905998,-3.033565988,194,
BTAO005-7,53.913857498,-3.033869188,195,
BTAO005-7,53.913840198,-3.033865288,196,
BTAO005-7,53.913810298,-3.033871688,197,
BTAO005-7,53.913777898,-3.033889288,198,
BTAO005-7,53.913718698,-3.033943988,199,
BTAO005-7,53.913681298,-3.033978688,200,
BTAO005-7,53.913655998,-3.034011288,201,
BTAO005-7,53.913640398,-3.034044788,202,
BTAO005-7,53.913625498,-3.034090788,203,
BTAO005-7,53.913619298,-3.034136688,204,
BTAO005-7,53.913620698,-3.034199588,205,
BTAO005-7,53.913631298,-3.034252188,206,
BTAO005-7,53.913649098,-3.034294688,207,
BTAO005-7,53.913681298,-3.034340788,208,
BTAO005-7,53.913717698,-3.034371588,209,
BTAO005-7,53.913743998,-3.034384788,210,
BTAO005-7,53.913724098,-3.034489088,211,
BTAO005-7,53.913668498,-3.034780688,212,
BTAO005-7,53.913633543,-3.034982786,213,
BTAO005-7,53.913633543,-3.034982786,214,
BTAO005-7,53.913579198,-3.035296988,215,
BTAO005-7,53.913519198,-3.035607088,216,
BTAO005-7,53.913516498,-3.035621888,217,
BTAO005-7,53.913444898,-3.036015688,218,
BTAO005-7,53.913416698,-3.036174888,219,
BTAO005-7,53.913363998,-3.036472488,220,
BTAO005-7,53.913269698,-3.037035688,221,
BTAO005-7,53.913153798,-3.037797988,222,
BTAO005-7,53.913069366,-3.038466656,223,
BTAO005-7,53.913069366,-3.038466656,224,
BTAO005-7,53.913000998,-3.039008088,225,
BTAO005-7,53.912858298,-3.040195088,226,
BTAO005-7,53.912723098,-3.041287688,227,
BTAO005-7,53.912662809,-3.041777804,228,
BTAO005-7,53.912662809,-3.041777804,229,
BTAO005-7,53.912649698,-3.041884388,230,
BTAO005-7,53.912584298,-3.042371488,231,
BTAO005-7,53.912497498,-3.043084988,232,
BTAO005-7,53.912421698,-3.043701088,233,
BTAO005-7,53.912364998,-3.044201888,234,
BTAO005-7,53.912316598,-3.044586588,235,
BTAO005-7,53.912252198,-3.045134288,236,
BTAO005-7,53.912201298,-3.045533088,237,
BTAO005-7,53.912105198,-3.045504188,238,
BTAO005-7,53.911935798,-3.045452588,239,
BTAO005-7,53.911767398,-3.045408188,240,
BTAO005-7,53.911284898,-3.045290088,241,
BTAO005-7,53.911086798,-3.045247188,242,
BTAO005-7,53.910958498,-3.045224488,243,
BTAO005-7,53.910841698,-3.045214688,244,
BTAO005-7,53.910654098,-3.045230988,245,
BTAO005-7,53.910487998,-3.045282188,246,
BTAO005-7,53.910317698,-3.045358188,247,
BTAO005-7,53.910203398,-3.045439488,248,
BTAO005-7,53.910082898,-3.045538488,249,
BTAO005-7,53.909822898,-3.045819688,250,
BTAO005-7,53.909731498,-3.045953988,251,
BTAO005-7,53.909658657,-3.046071166,252,
BTAO005-7,53.909658657,-3.046071166,253,
BTAO005-7,53.909657898,-3.046072388,254,
BTAO005-7,53.908883898,-3.047586588,255,
BTAO005-7,53.908789898,-3.047492688,256,
BTAO005-7,53.908699098,-3.047425588,257,
BTAO005-7,53.908558398,-3.047331688,258,
BTAO005-7,53.908413098,-3.047256588,259,
BTAO005-7,53.908268498,-3.047208688,260,
BTAO005-7,53.907415109,-3.047003777,261,
BTAO005-7,53.907415109,-3.047003777,262,
BTAO005-7,53.907168598,-3.046944588,263,
BTAO005-7,53.907280298,-3.045685488,264,
BTAO005-7,53.907367198,-3.044710988,265,
BTAO005-7,53.907189198,-3.044665888,266,
BTAO005-7,53.907246398,-3.043989488,267,
BTAO005-7,53.907266122,-3.043748304,268,
BTAO005-7,53.907266122,-3.043748304,269,
BTAO005-7,53.907275798,-3.043629988,270,
BTAO005-7,53.907348498,-3.042782888,271,
BTAO005-7,53.907360798,-3.042638288,272,
BTAO005-7,53.907376398,-3.042442788,273,
BTAO005-7,53.907431898,-3.041806588,274,
BTAO005-7,53.907448698,-3.041544288,275,
BTAO005-7,53.907455898,-3.041370488,276,
BTAO005-7,53.907465698,-3.041036588,277,
BTAO005-7,53.907466998,-3.040677388,278,
BTAO005-7,53.907456698,-3.040259388,279,
BTAO005-7,53.907438798,-3.039931388,280,
BTAO005-7,53.907409998,-3.039581688,281,
BTAO005-7,53.907343398,-3.038983788,282,
BTAO005-7,53.907311898,-3.038710388,283,
BTAO005-7,53.907278798,-3.038435788,284,
BTAO005-7,53.907228079,-3.0379842,285,
BTAO005-7,53.907228079,-3.0379842,286,
BTAO005-7,53.907196898,-3.037706588,287,
BTAO005-7,53.906985298,-3.037781188,288,
BTAO005-7,53.906657798,-3.037888488,289,
BTAO005-7,53.906028598,-3.038115588,290,
BTAO005-7,53.905630498,-3.038251088,291,
BTAO005-7,53.905513898,-3.038314188,292,
BTAO005-7,53.905385398,-3.038409488,293,
BTAO005-7,53.905255098,-3.038552388,294,
BTAO005-7,53.905155498,-3.038701788,295,
BTAO005-7,53.905046298,-3.038893288,296,
BTAO005-7,53.904946098,-3.039128588,297,
BTAO005-7,53.904872198,-3.039377688,298,
BTAO005-7,53.904819798,-3.039649788,299,
BTAO005-7,53.904778798,-3.039985788,300,
BTAO005-7,53.904697198,-3.040739488,301,
BTAO005-7,53.904637798,-3.041287288,302,
BTAO005-7,53.904608998,-3.041521688,303,
BTAO005-7,53.904572198,-3.041758888,304,
BTAO005-7,53.904503698,-3.042092888,305,
BTAO005-7,53.904434298,-3.042365888,306,
BTAO005-7,53.904343698,-3.042640088,307,
BTAO005-7,53.904174198,-3.043038088,308,
BTAO005-7,53.904088498,-3.043203188,309,
BTAO005-7,53.904034304,-3.043290692,310,
BTAO005-7,53.904034304,-3.043290692,311,
BTAO005-7,53.903897498,-3.043511588,312,
BTAO005-7,53.903780698,-3.043311988,313,
BTAO005-7,53.903294263,-3.042399041,314,
BTAO005-7,53.903294263,-3.042399041,315,
BTAO005-7,53.903020998,-3.041886188,316,
BTAO005-7,53.902841798,-3.041555388,317,
BTAO005-7,53.901500434,-3.039064396,318,
BTAO005-7,53.901500434,-3.039064396,319,
BTAO005-7,53.901414698,-3.038905188,320,
BTAO005-7,53.901303198,-3.038705288,321,
BTAO005-7,53.901247098,-3.038602988,322,
BTAO005-7,53.901172498,-3.038449688,323,
BTAO005-7,53.900374898,-3.038714488,324,
BTAO005-7,53.900294236,-3.038743125,325,
BTAO005-7,53.900294236,-3.038743125,326,
BTAO005-7,53.899724798,-3.038945288,327,
BTAO005-7,53.899302398,-3.039091088,328,
BTAO005-7,53.898215298,-3.039473188,329,
BTAO005-7,53.898005398,-3.039545288,330,
BTAO005-7,53.897791698,-3.039604588,331,
BTAO005-7,53.897601798,-3.039641188,332,
BTAO005-7,53.897418198,-3.039665988,333,
BTAO005-7,53.897216998,-3.039674588,334,
BTAO005-7,53.896987698,-3.039680488,335,
BTAO005-7,53.896614498,-3.039679388,336,
BTAO005-7,53.896519883,-3.039680778,337,
BTAO005-7,53.896519883,-3.039680778,338,
BTAO005-7,53.895804498,-3.039691288,339,
BTAO005-7,53.895257998,-3.039694988,340,
BTAO005-7,53.894997798,-3.039702888,341,
BTAO005-7,53.894827398,-3.039706788,342,
BTAO005-7,53.894663698,-3.039720888,343,
BTAO005-7,53.894550198,-3.039742188,344,
BTAO005-7,53.894425198,-3.039776988,345,
BTAO005-7,53.894017098,-3.039947488,346,
BTAO005-7,53.893842798,-3.040018488,347,
BTAO005-7,53.893657298,-3.040082888,348,
BTAO005-7,53.893339298,-3.040154488,349,
BTAO005-7,53.893193098,-3.040178088,350,
BTAO005-7,53.893008898,-3.040186788,351,
BTAO005-7,53.892877898,-3.040193088,352,
BTAO005-7,53.891580181,-3.040162598,353,
BTAO005-7,53.891580181,-3.040162598,354,
BTAO005-7,53.891379698,-3.040157888,355,
BTAO005-7,53.891058098,-3.040153488,356,
BTAO005-7,53.891058098,-3.040631088,357,
BTAO005-7,53.891056998,-3.041045188,358,
BTAO005-7,53.89105346,-3.041359505,359,
BTAO005-7,53.89105346,-3.041359505,360,
BTAO005-7,53.891050398,-3.041631488,361,
BTAO005-7,53.891048798,-3.042361488,362,
BTAO005-7,53.891047098,-3.044149888,363,
BTAO005-7,53.891046698,-3.045400688,364,
BTAO005-7,53.890572749,-3.045378759,365,
BTAO005-7,53.890572749,-3.045378759,366,
BTAO005-7,53.890387498,-3.045370188,367,
BTAO005-7,53.889727298,-3.045342688,368,
BTAO005-7,53.889072998,-3.045312088,369,
BTAO005-7,53.888722498,-3.045303188,370,
BTAO005-7,53.888621398,-3.045306988,371,
BTAO005-7,53.888347011,-3.045322271,372,
BTAO005-7,53.888347011,-3.045322271,373,
BTAO005-7,53.888161798,-3.045332588,374,
BTAO005-7,53.887063898,-3.045407688,375,
BTAO005-7,53.886735898,-3.045437988,376,
BTAO005-7,53.886689198,-3.045693988,377,
BTAO005-7,53.886892184,-3.046045921,378,
BTAO005-7,53.886892184,-3.046045921,379,
BTAO005-7,53.887057698,-3.046332888,380,
BTAO005-7,53.887077698,-3.046381388,381,
BTAO005-7,53.887084598,-3.046433188,382,
BTAO005-7,53.887080498,-3.046487288,383,
BTAO005-7,53.887058998,-3.046549388,384,
BTAO005-7,53.887034498,-3.046587588,385,
BTAO005-7,53.887000498,-3.046609688,386,
BTAO005-7,53.886950898,-3.046615588,387,
BTAO005-7,53.886816498,-3.046618088,388,
BTAO005-7,53.886592498,-3.046625688,389,
BTAO005-7,53.886031598,-3.046672288,390,
BTAO005-7,53.885418998,-3.046701888,391,
BTAO005-7,53.885052813,-3.046714238,392,
BTAO005-7,53.885052813,-3.046714238,393,
BTAO005-7,53.884861598,-3.046720688,394,
BTAO005-7,53.884628298,-3.046729388,395,
BTAO005-7,53.884552698,-3.046743788,396,
BTAO005-7,53.884437798,-3.046805288,397,
BTAO005-7,53.884293398,-3.046875788,398,
BTAO005-7,53.884187498,-3.046912388,399,
BTAO005-7,53.884095198,-3.046934788,400,
BTAO005-7,53.883991998,-3.046946288,401,
BTAO005-7,53.883893398,-3.046946888,402,
BTAO005-7,53.883754198,-3.046923688,403,
BTAO005-7,53.883690898,-3.046914488,404,
BTAO005-7,53.883625698,-3.046911188,405,
BTAO005-7,53.883565098,-3.046925488,406,
BTAO005-7,53.883492098,-3.046956088,407,
BTAO005-7,53.883370198,-3.047018588,408,
BTAO005-7,53.883315498,-3.047037388,409,
BTAO005-7,53.883228998,-3.047064788,410,
BTAO005-7,53.883152398,-3.047077088,411,
BTAO005-7,53.883030698,-3.047088288,412,
BTAO005-7,53.882948198,-3.047088188,413,
BTAO005-7,53.882864398,-3.047071888,414,
BTAO005-7,53.882802898,-3.047045488,415,
BTAO005-7,53.882667598,-3.047010588,416,
BTAO005-7,53.882595798,-3.047014788,417,
BTAO005-7,53.882319998,-3.047024688,418,
BTAO005-7,53.882218098,-3.047000988,419,
BTAO005-7,53.882064198,-3.047029488,420,
BTAO005-7,53.881796132,-3.047035392,421,
BTAO005-7,53.881796132,-3.047035392,422,
BTAO005-7,53.880965398,-3.047053688,423,
BTAO005-7,53.880687598,-3.047055788,424,
BTAO005-7,53.880583198,-3.047055088,425,
BTAO005-7,53.879904298,-3.047051088,426,
BTAO005-7,53.879197598,-3.047044188,427,
BTAO005-7,53.879087498,-3.047036388,428,
BTAO005-7,53.878947498,-3.047015288,429,
BTAO005-7,53.878804398,-3.046975388,430,
BTAO005-7,53.878704898,-3.046939888,431,
BTAO005-7,53.878597098,-3.046880988,432,
BTAO005-7,53.878372098,-3.046730288,433,
BTAO005-7,53.878220298,-3.046627088,434,
BTAO005-7,53.878423998,-3.046060888,435,
BTAO005-7,53.878513498,-3.045790388,436,
BTAO005-7,53.878557398,-3.045645188,437,
BTAO005-7,53.878589998,-3.045534988,438,
BTAO005-7,53.878602698,-3.045497788,439,
BTAO005-7,53.878617898,-3.045443088,440,
BTAO005-7,53.878556598,-3.045276888,441,
BTAO005-7,53.878530698,-3.045200488,442,
BTAO005-7,53.878509101,-3.045136861,443,
BTAO005-7,53.878509101,-3.045136861,444,
BTAO005-7,53.878502898,-3.045118588,445,
BTAO005-7,53.878484698,-3.044875888,446,
BTAO005-7,53.878486298,-3.044772588,447,
BTAO005-7,53.878524798,-3.044539688,448,
BTAO005-7,53.878620898,-3.044516688,449,
BTAO005-7,53.878603898,-3.044320588,450,
BTAO005-7,53.878582498,-3.044025988,451,
BTAO005-7,53.878574098,-3.043920288,452,
BTAO005-7,53.878566998,-3.043834888,453,
BTAO005-7,53.878523898,-3.043341488,454,
BTAO005-7,53.878489398,-3.042890788,455,
BTAO005-7,53.878447298,-3.042314688,456,
BTAO005-7,53.878411898,-3.041777988,457,
BTAO005-7,53.878376398,-3.041334488,458,
BTAO005-7,53.878341898,-3.040821488,459,
BTAO005-7,53.878313764,-3.040426363,460,
BTAO005-7,53.878313764,-3.040426363,461,
BTAO005-7,53.878312698,-3.040411388,462,
BTAO005-7,53.878292398,-3.039956788,463,
BTAO005-7,53.878279398,-3.039820588,464,
BTAO005-7,53.878189398,-3.039801388,465,
BTAO005-7,53.878136498,-3.039806288,466,
BTAO005-7,53.878058598,-3.039819988,467,
BTAO005-7,53.878020298,-3.039821588,468,
BTAO005-7,53.877993498,-3.039813988,469,
BTAO005-7,53.877968498,-3.039797988,470,
BTAO005-7,53.877950198,-3.039777588,471,
BTAO005-7,53.877916798,-3.039732888,472,
BTAO005-7,53.877908298,-3.039717888,473,
BTAO005-7,53.877904398,-3.039684188,474,
BTAO005-7,53.877898098,-3.039654688,475,
BTAO005-7,53.877883898,-3.039624488,476,
BTAO005-7,53.877865298,-3.039603088,477,
BTAO005-7,53.877848298,-3.039590788,478,
BTAO005-7,53.877833598,-3.039586488,479,
BTAO005-7,53.877802698,-3.039588388,480,
BTAO005-7,53.877610398,-3.039626388,481,
BTAO005-7,53.877539798,-3.039640688,482,
BTAO005-7,53.877337598,-3.039683988,483,
BTAO005-7,53.877283898,-3.039701988,484,
BTAO005-7,53.877204698,-3.039744888,485,
BTAO005-7,53.877117098,-3.039817388,486,
BTAO005-7,53.877059798,-3.039877388,487,
BTAO005-7,53.877004298,-3.039942088,488,
BTAO005-7,53.876945198,-3.040029988,489,
BTAO005-7,53.876854504,-3.039445383,490,
BTAO005-7,53.876854504,-3.039445383,491,
BTAO005-7,53.876718398,-3.038568088,492,
BTAO005-7,53.876691998,-3.038404988,493,
BTAO005-7,53.876541798,-3.037419388,494,
BTAO005-7,53.876495898,-3.037125388,495,
BTAO005-7,53.876445398,-3.036807988,496,
BTAO005-7,53.876353998,-3.036227788,497,
BTAO005-7,53.876316598,-3.035986488,498,
BTAO005-7,53.876206098,-3.035246588,499,
BTAO005-7,53.876160198,-3.034945988,500,
BTAO005-7,53.876107153,-3.034615639,501,
BTAO005-7,53.876107153,-3.034615639,502,
BTAO005-7,53.876029298,-3.034130788,503,
BTAO005-7,53.875915298,-3.033333888,504,
BTAO005-7,53.875880598,-3.033168688,505,
BTAO005-7,53.875865998,-3.033107488,506,
BTAO005-7,53.875727198,-3.032305188,507,
BTAO005-7,53.875600598,-3.031534888,508,
BTAO005-7,53.875567998,-3.031338988,509,
BTAO005-7,53.875499998,-3.030921388,510,
BTAO005-7,53.875429198,-3.030446188,511,
BTAO005-7,53.875356898,-3.029980188,512,
BTAO005-7,53.875286598,-3.029502688,513,
BTAO005-7,53.875270698,-3.029398288,514,
BTAO005-7,53.875241998,-3.029207688,515,
BTAO005-7,53.875222576,-3.029086246,516,
BTAO005-7,53.875222576,-3.029086246,517,
BTAO005-7,53.875176298,-3.028796888,518,
BTAO005-7,53.875154798,-3.028658288,519,
BTAO005-7,53.875150098,-3.028626588,520,
BTAO005-7,53.874804652,-3.026403008,521,
BTAO005-7,53.874804652,-3.026403008,522,
BTAO005-7,53.874537498,-3.024683588,523,
BTAO005-7,53.874533098,-3.024654888,524,
BTAO005-7,53.874477398,-3.024204288,525,
BTAO005-7,53.874465198,-3.024059688,526,
BTAO005-7,53.874465898,-3.023953688,527,
BTAO005-7,53.874475498,-3.023852888,528,
BTAO005-7,53.874489498,-3.023721388,529,
BTAO005-7,53.874505098,-3.023701788,530,
BTAO005-7,53.874530398,-3.023642888,531,
BTAO005-7,53.874550898,-3.023573188,532,
BTAO005-7,53.874569698,-3.023468788,533,
BTAO005-7,53.874578598,-3.023366788,534,
BTAO005-7,53.874578798,-3.023250988,535,
BTAO005-7,53.874567798,-3.023136688,536,
BTAO005-7,53.874544198,-3.023049488,537,
BTAO005-7,53.874515098,-3.022973988,538,
BTAO005-7,53.874479498,-3.022907388,539,
BTAO005-7,53.874431598,-3.022849288,540,
BTAO005-7,53.874368698,-3.022713488,541,
BTAO005-7,53.874274098,-3.022500288,542,
BTAO005-7,53.874187198,-3.022294688,543,
BTAO005-7,53.873772867,-3.019910739,544,
BTAO005-7,53.873772867,-3.019910739,545,
BTAO005-7,53.873764498,-3.019862588,546,
BTAO005-7,53.873727298,-3.019636088,547,
BTAO005-7,53.873575598,-3.018817988,548,
BTAO005-7,53.873463398,-3.018223188,549,
BTAO005-7,53.873190498,-3.016810288,550,
BTAO005-7,53.873176498,-3.016744988,551,
BTAO005-7,53.873136298,-3.016543488,552,
BTAO005-7,53.872785198,-3.014956588,553,
BTAO005-7,53.872594798,-3.014052388,554,
BTAO005-7,53.872559639,-3.013862711,555,
BTAO005-7,53.872559639,-3.013862711,556,
BTAO005-7,53.872436698,-3.013199488,557,
BTAO005-7,53.872395698,-3.012986288,558,
BTAO005-7,53.872256998,-3.012265388,559,
BTAO005-7,53.872092798,-3.011318488,560,
BTAO005-7,53.872069598,-3.011198788,561,
BTAO005-7,53.872003898,-3.010861488,562,
BTAO005-7,53.871992798,-3.010800688,563,
BTAO005-7,53.871903798,-3.010350288,564,
BTAO005-7,53.871821998,-3.009934488,565,
BTAO005-7,53.871812198,-3.009880788,566,
BTAO005-7,53.871788216,-3.009751138,567,
BTAO005-7,53.871788216,-3.009751138,568,
BTAO005-7,53.871572498,-3.008584988,569,
BTAO005-7,53.871445598,-3.007916388,570,
BTAO005-7,53.871431998,-3.007844288,571,
BTAO005-7,53.871291598,-3.007069788,572,
BTAO005-7,53.871247698,-3.006853488,573,
BTAO005-7,53.871169498,-3.006417588,574,
BTAO005-7,53.87106441,-3.005825175,575,
BTAO005-7,53.87106441,-3.005825175,576,
BTAO005-7,53.871054798,-3.005770988,577,
BTAO005-7,53.871038898,-3.005683388,578,
BTAO005-7,53.870717498,-3.003963088,579,
BTAO005-7,53.870605898,-3.003350388,580,
BTAO005-7,53.870556398,-3.003076121,581,
BTAO005-7,53.870556398,-3.003076121,582,
BTAO005-7,53.870525998,-3.002907688,583,
BTAO005-7,53.870503198,-3.002788888,584,
BTAO005-7,53.870481198,-3.002667788,585,
BTAO005-7,53.870399898,-3.002228588,586,
BTAO005-7,53.870347598,-3.001920988,587,
BTAO005-7,53.870333098,-3.001783988,588,
BTAO005-7,53.870330498,-3.001626188,589,
BTAO005-7,53.870094796,-3.001634997,590,
BTAO005-7,53.870094796,-3.001634997,591,
BTAO005-7,53.870025498,-3.001637588,592,
BTAO005-7,53.869920598,-3.001640088,593,
BTAO005-7,53.869664798,-3.001641288,594,
BTAO005-7,53.869278798,-3.001648688,595,
BTAO005-7,53.869136298,-3.001654588,596,
BTAO005-7,53.868713798,-3.001665788,597,
BTAO005-7,53.868507898,-3.001664288,598,
BTAO005-7,53.868422698,-3.001679788,599,
BTAO005-7,53.868280198,-3.001734088,600,
BTAO005-7,53.868107798,-3.001806588,601,
BTAO005-7,53.867489398,-3.002132288,602,
BTAO005-7,53.866891293,-3.002419622,603,
BTAO005-7,53.866891293,-3.002419622,604,
BTAO005-7,53.866670298,-3.002525788,605,
BTAO005-7,53.866803298,-3.003367888,606,
BTAO005-7,53.866960998,-3.004375888,607,
BTAO005-7,53.867053382,-3.00494272,608,
BTAO005-7,53.867053382,-3.00494272,609,
BTAO005-7,53.867129798,-3.005411588,610,
BTAO005-7,53.866876598,-3.005510688,611,
BTAO005-7,53.866812098,-3.005541388,612,
BTAO005-7,53.866728098,-3.005605588,613,
BTAO005-7,53.866675998,-3.005654888,614,
BTAO005-7,53.866614298,-3.005729788,615,
BTAO005-7,53.866463498,-3.005911888,616,
BTAO005-7,53.866373698,-3.006021488,617,
BTAO005-7,53.866216598,-3.006215288,618,
BTAO005-7,53.866136898,-3.006310988,619,
BTAO005-7,53.866091298,-3.006377288,620,
BTAO005-7,53.866056398,-3.006453788,621,
BTAO005-7,53.866026898,-3.006552788,622,
BTAO005-7,53.865955098,-3.007063888,623,
BTAO005-7,53.865895298,-3.007512088,624,
BTAO005-7,53.865891967,-3.007537502,625,
BTAO005-7,53.865891967,-3.007537502,626,
BTAO005-7,53.865755698,-3.008577288,627,
BTAO005-7,53.865686898,-3.009106488,628,
BTAO005-7,53.865617698,-3.009637988,629,
BTAO005-7,53.865560098,-3.010086188,630,
BTAO005-7,53.865525298,-3.010263488,631,
BTAO005-7,53.865354798,-3.010168088,632,
BTAO005-7,53.865320298,-3.010150288,633,
BTAO005-7,53.865189698,-3.010021088,634,
BTAO005-7,53.865018398,-3.009905488,635,
BTAO005-7,53.864887098,-3.009821888,636,
BTAO005-7,53.864852098,-3.009797588,637,
BTAO005-7,53.864807498,-3.009761688,638,
BTAO005-7,53.864760598,-3.009711488,639,
BTAO005-7,53.864721198,-3.009658088,640,
BTAO005-7,53.864685498,-3.009593788,641,
BTAO005-7,53.864645798,-3.009508288,642,
BTAO005-7,53.864620498,-3.009417988,643,
BTAO005-7,53.864600998,-3.009365288,644,
BTAO005-7,53.864524398,-3.009302888,645,
BTAO005-7,53.864483498,-3.009276588,646,
BTAO005-7,53.864444298,-3.009261388,647,
BTAO005-7,53.864398598,-3.009253288,648,
BTAO005-7,53.864342798,-3.009256888,649,
BTAO005-7,53.864231298,-3.009239788,650,
BTAO005-7,53.864227998,-3.009245588,651,
BTAO005-7,53.864115098,-3.009223788,652,
BTAO005-7,53.863959898,-3.009196488,653,
BTAO005-7,53.863888398,-3.009192488,654,
BTAO005-7,53.863853298,-3.009171288,655,
BTAO005-7,53.863774698,-3.009125388,656,
BTAO005-7,53.863582498,-3.009016488,657,
BTAO005-7,53.863525598,-3.008981888,658,
BTAO005-7,53.863452498,-3.008932788,659,
BTAO005-7,53.863394598,-3.008888688,660,
BTAO005-7,53.863360498,-3.008857788,661,
BTAO005-7,53.862982998,-3.008486588,662,
BTAO005-7,53.862946798,-3.008457888,663,
BTAO005-7,53.862845798,-3.008392388,664,
BTAO005-7,53.862756698,-3.008340788,665,
BTAO005-7,53.862658398,-3.008282988,666,
BTAO005-7,53.862495998,-3.00819955,667,
BTAO005-7,53.862495998,-3.00819955,668,
BTAO005-7,53.862451498,-3.008176688,669,
BTAO005-7,53.861433198,-3.007620288,670,
BTAO005-7,53.860913598,-3.007308288,671,
BTAO005-7,53.860864149,-3.00728201,672,
BTAO005-7,53.860864149,-3.00728201,673,
BTAO005-7,53.860544198,-3.007111988,674,
BTAO005-7,53.860297798,-3.006990288,675,
BTAO005-7,53.860174398,-3.006957888,676,
BTAO005-7,53.860066798,-3.006944888,677,
BTAO005-7,53.859792398,-3.006951888,678,
BTAO005-7,53.859597398,-3.006982188,679,
BTAO005-7,53.859424898,-3.007002288,680,
BTAO005-7,53.859113598,-3.007014488,681,
BTAO005-7,53.859008498,-3.007008288,682,
BTAO005-7,53.858847298,-3.006982888,683,
BTAO005-7,53.858823698,-3.006979188,684,
BTAO005-7,53.858746898,-3.006966988,685,
BTAO005-7,53.858546198,-3.006929888,686,
BTAO005-7,53.858362898,-3.006896088,687,
BTAO005-7,53.858125942,-3.006852349,688,
BTAO005-7,53.858125942,-3.006852349,689,
BTAO005-7,53.857771298,-3.006786888,690,
BTAO005-7,53.857594798,-3.006749888,691,
BTAO005-7,53.857363998,-3.006705288,692,
BTAO005-7,53.857227298,-3.006678888,693,
BTAO005-7,53.856125798,-3.006435688,694,
BTAO005-7,53.855755898,-3.006298088,695,
BTAO005-7,53.855198498,-3.006136388,696,
BTAO005-7,53.854970198,-3.006070088,697,
BTAO005-7,53.854956098,-3.006067388,698,
BTAO005-7,53.854736798,-3.006025088,699,
BTAO005-7,53.854223698,-3.005902588,700,
BTAO005-7,53.854090198,-3.005870788,701,
BTAO005-7,53.854000598,-3.005849388,702,
BTAO005-7,53.853673198,-3.005783588,703,
BTAO005-7,53.853538598,-3.005800688,704,
BTAO005-7,53.853438398,-3.005427788,705,
BTAO005-7,53.853369498,-3.005167288,706,
BTAO005-7,53.853359496,-3.005128377,707,
BTAO005-7,53.853359496,-3.005128377,708,
BTAO005-7,53.853212998,-3.004558488,709,
BTAO005-7,53.853108798,-3.004159188,710,
BTAO005-7,53.853105498,-3.004147488,711,
BTAO005-7,53.852983598,-3.003714188,712,
BTAO005-7,53.852909398,-3.003425588,713,
BTAO005-7,53.852864098,-3.003260488,714,
BTAO005-7,53.852699298,-3.002687088,715,
BTAO005-7,53.852554198,-3.002107188,716,
BTAO005-7,53.852442598,-3.001763488,717,
BTAO005-7,53.852363398,-3.001567588,718,
BTAO005-7,53.852296198,-3.001478588,719,
BTAO005-7,53.852092398,-3.001331888,720,
BTAO005-7,53.851968498,-3.001274388,721,
BTAO005-7,53.851870098,-3.001218888,722,
BTAO005-7,53.851816469,-3.001190154,723,
BTAO005-7,53.851816469,-3.001190154,724,
BTAO005-7,53.851311098,-3.000919388,725,
BTAO005-7,53.851071598,-3.000784988,726,
BTAO005-7,53.850842098,-3.000644388,727,
BTAO005-7,53.850658998,-3.000530188,728,
BTAO005-7,53.850567698,-3.000443388,729,
BTAO005-7,53.850517298,-3.000372988,730,
BTAO005-7,53.850477998,-3.000294988,731,
BTAO005-7,53.850420698,-3.000174188,732,
BTAO005-7,53.850383598,-3.000078388,733,
BTAO005-7,53.850351598,-2.999978288,734,
BTAO005-7,53.850276398,-2.999737288,735,
BTAO005-7,53.850256698,-2.999661388,736,
BTAO005-7,53.850149898,-2.999342088,737,
BTAO005-7,53.849990098,-2.998818888,738,
BTAO005-7,53.849954498,-2.998702488,739,
BTAO005-7,53.849727598,-2.997958688,740,
BTAO005-7,53.849714498,-2.997917988,741,
BTAO005-7,53.849678098,-2.997793688,742,
BTAO005-7,53.849603998,-2.997558888,743,
BTAO005-7,53.849404498,-2.996916588,744,
BTAO005-7,53.849283398,-2.996528288,745,
BTAO005-7,53.849252398,-2.996428688,746,
BTAO005-7,53.849199698,-2.996270488,747,
BTAO005-7,53.849075698,-2.995994488,748,
BTAO005-7,53.848969518,-2.995743637,749,
BTAO005-7,53.848969518,-2.995743637,750,
BTAO005-7,53.848915698,-2.995616488,751,
BTAO005-7,53.848744698,-2.995252988,752,
BTAO005-7,53.848684598,-2.995138188,753,
BTAO005-7,53.848630198,-2.995036088,754,
BTAO005-7,53.848477498,-2.994754188,755,
BTAO005-7,53.848398498,-2.994609488,756,
BTAO005-7,53.848345198,-2.994520288,757,
BTAO005-7,53.848314398,-2.994469988,758,
BTAO005-7,53.848292898,-2.994438188,759,
BTAO005-7,53.848268698,-2.994411688,760,
BTAO005-7,53.848238598,-2.994395788,761,
BTAO005-7,53.848189198,-2.994415188,762,
BTAO005-7,53.848155798,-2.994447888,763,
BTAO005-7,53.848137498,-2.994486688,764,
BTAO005-7,53.848087598,-2.994570288,765,
BTAO005-7,53.848027498,-2.994665088,766,
BTAO005-7,53.847982798,-2.994718688,767,
BTAO005-7,53.847928298,-2.994743088,768,
BTAO005-7,53.847691598,-2.994801888,769,
BTAO005-7,53.847628398,-2.994823388,770,
BTAO005-7,53.847356798,-2.994899588,771,
BTAO005-7,53.847268198,-2.994925788,772,
BTAO005-7,53.847189898,-2.994946088,773,
BTAO005-7,53.846995998,-2.994994388,774,
BTAO005-7,53.846910598,-2.995005288,775,
BTAO005-7,53.846818698,-2.995015088,776,
BTAO005-7,53.846753798,-2.995018688,777,
BTAO005-7,53.846691298,-2.995014188,778,
BTAO005-7,53.846600398,-2.994997688,779,
BTAO005-7,53.846526798,-2.994977188,780,
BTAO005-7,53.846433298,-2.994945388,781,
BTAO005-7,53.846310598,-2.994892088,782,
BTAO005-7,53.846074998,-2.994755488,783,
BTAO005-7,53.846036598,-2.994722388,784,
BTAO005-7,53.846006498,-2.994669588,785,
BTAO005-7,53.845994798,-2.994599988,786,
BTAO005-7,53.845995498,-2.994538688,787,
BTAO005-7,53.846006598,-2.994473388,788,
BTAO005-7,53.846058598,-2.994337088,789,
BTAO005-7,53.846099198,-2.994232188,790,
BTAO005-7,53.846109698,-2.994201188,791,
BTAO005-7,53.846117498,-2.994177388,792,
BTAO005-7,53.846129598,-2.994139888,793,
BTAO005-7,53.846160798,-2.994031188,794,
BTAO005-7,53.846187698,-2.993925188,795,
BTAO005-7,53.846211598,-2.993818888,796,
BTAO005-7,53.846231198,-2.993705888,797,
BTAO005-7,53.846248798,-2.993590688,798,
BTAO005-7,53.846274998,-2.993329788,799,
BTAO005-7,53.846277452,-2.99330282,800,
BTAO005-7,53.846277452,-2.99330282,801,
BTAO005-7,53.846306298,-2.992985888,802,
BTAO005-7,53.846309498,-2.992948888,803,
BTAO005-7,53.846332298,-2.992659388,804,
BTAO005-7,53.846341398,-2.992549988,805,
BTAO005-7,53.846344298,-2.992465588,806,
BTAO005-7,53.846341598,-2.992382188,807,
BTAO005-7,53.846338798,-2.992308288,808,
BTAO005-7,53.846329298,-2.992122588,809,
BTAO005-7,53.846325398,-2.992073788,810,
BTAO005-7,53.846318698,-2.992034688,811,
BTAO005-7,53.846304198,-2.991997488,812,
BTAO005-7,53.846287998,-2.991970988,813,
BTAO005-7,53.846262298,-2.991965688,814,
BTAO005-7,53.846231898,-2.991970188,815,
BTAO005-7,53.846201298,-2.991984588,816,
BTAO005-7,53.846053398,-2.992063488,817,
BTAO005-7,53.845919498,-2.992126088,818,
BTAO005-7,53.845863098,-2.992171688,819,
BTAO005-7,53.845826898,-2.992181988,820,
BTAO005-7,53.845783098,-2.992189288,821,
BTAO005-7,53.845648698,-2.992201988,822,
BTAO005-7,53.845534198,-2.992208488,823,
BTAO005-7,53.845413598,-2.992231788,824,
BTAO005-7,53.845224398,-2.992243988,825,
BTAO005-7,53.845067884,-2.992243919,826,
BTAO005-7,53.845067884,-2.992243919,827,
BTAO005-7,53.844766198,-2.992243788,828,
BTAO005-7,53.844581798,-2.992235788,829,
BTAO005-7,53.844337298,-2.992233888,830,
BTAO005-7,53.844148598,-2.992227588,831,
BTAO005-7,53.843595298,-2.992208988,832,
BTAO005-7,53.843095498,-2.992234888,833,
BTAO005-7,53.843070527,-2.992233083,834,
BTAO005-7,53.843070527,-2.992233083,835,
BTAO005-7,53.842861598,-2.992217988,836,
BTAO005-7,53.842710498,-2.992188988,837,
BTAO005-7,53.842520398,-2.992130488,838,
BTAO005-7,53.841318398,-2.991726388,839,
BTAO005-7,53.840931698,-2.991588088,840,
BTAO005-7,53.840590068,-2.99145546,841,
BTAO005-7,53.840590068,-2.99145546,842,
BTAO005-7,53.840508998,-2.991423988,843,
BTAO005-7,53.840291698,-2.991360288,844,
BTAO005-7,53.840049598,-2.991307588,845,
BTAO005-7,53.839950698,-2.991293488,846,
BTAO005-7,53.839845898,-2.991264488,847,
BTAO005-7,53.839772098,-2.991776288,848,
BTAO005-7,53.839751798,-2.991845988,849,
BTAO005-7,53.839724698,-2.991903588,850,
BTAO005-7,53.839678098,-2.991977288,851,
BTAO005-7,53.839630298,-2.992036388,852,
BTAO005-7,53.839572198,-2.992071188,853,
BTAO005-7,53.839452598,-2.992101888,854,
BTAO005-7,53.839353598,-2.992125888,855,
BTAO005-7,53.839250798,-2.992149488,856,
BTAO005-7,53.839154898,-2.992170288,857,
BTAO005-7,53.838958798,-2.992213788,858,
BTAO005-7,53.838909798,-2.992226788,859,
BTAO005-7,53.838856498,-2.992238588,860,
BTAO005-7,53.838792398,-2.992242388,861,
BTAO005-7,53.838737698,-2.992240288,862,
BTAO005-7,53.838638498,-2.992227988,863,
BTAO005-7,53.838501298,-2.992201988,864,
BTAO005-7,53.838440498,-2.992197788,865,
BTAO005-7,53.838384198,-2.992197488,866,
BTAO005-7,53.838315498,-2.992207488,867,
BTAO005-7,53.838232098,-2.992220188,868,
BTAO005-7,53.838170664,-2.99223708,869,
BTAO005-7,53.838170664,-2.99223708,870,
BTAO005-7,53.838158998,-2.992240288,871,
BTAO005-7,53.838100498,-2.992259588,872,
BTAO005-7,53.838037798,-2.992284888,873,
BTAO005-7,53.837982298,-2.992306988,874,
BTAO005-7,53.837924198,-2.992340288,875,
BTAO005-7,53.837663798,-2.992500488,876,
BTAO005-7,53.837492898,-2.992607488,877,
BTAO005-7,53.837299698,-2.992730188,878,
BTAO005-7,53.837188698,-2.992797388,879,
BTAO005-7,53.837012598,-2.992912388,880,
BTAO005-7,53.836725598,-2.993096488,881,
BTAO005-7,53.836321598,-2.993328988,882,
BTAO005-7,53.836247198,-2.993378088,883,
BTAO005-7,53.836097998,-2.993472788,884,
BTAO005-7,53.836058198,-2.993503088,885,
BTAO005-7,53.836032298,-2.993517688,886,
BTAO005-7,53.835816798,-2.993606888,887,
BTAO005-7,53.835755698,-2.993623888,888,
BTAO005-7,53.835672698,-2.993639588,889,
BTAO005-7,53.835591898,-2.993642088,890,
BTAO005-7,53.835483398,-2.993630388,891,
BTAO005-7,53.835375198,-2.993613288,892,
BTAO005-7,53.83523488,-2.993576388,893,
BTAO005-7,53.83523488,-2.993576388,894,
BTAO005-7,53.835151598,-2.993554488,895,
BTAO005-7,53.835079698,-2.993532388,896,
BTAO005-7,53.834914098,-2.993469588,897,
BTAO005-7,53.834785598,-2.993400888,898,
BTAO005-7,53.834020698,-2.992991988,899,
BTAO005-7,53.833890098,-2.992947188,900,
BTAO005-7,53.833770198,-2.992906888,901,
BTAO005-7,53.833673298,-2.992873088,902,
BTAO005-7,53.833376298,-2.992803688,903,
BTAO005-7,53.833315298,-2.992798188,904,
BTAO005-7,53.833245498,-2.992791988,905,
BTAO005-7,53.833168298,-2.992800388,906,
BTAO005-7,53.833101198,-2.992821588,907,
BTAO005-7,53.833042898,-2.992846488,908,
BTAO005-7,53.832968898,-2.992884288,909,
BTAO005-7,53.832829409,-2.992970489,910,
BTAO005-7,53.832829409,-2.992970489,911,
BTAO005-7,53.832308998,-2.993292088,912,
BTAO005-7,53.832224898,-2.993339588,913,
BTAO005-7,53.832132298,-2.993389388,914,
BTAO005-7,53.832051998,-2.993434088,915,
BTAO005-7,53.832014298,-2.993456188,916,
BTAO005-7,53.831670598,-2.993683888,917,
BTAO005-7,53.831592998,-2.993746388,918,
BTAO005-7,53.831457998,-2.993863688,919,
BTAO005-7,53.831274998,-2.993991888,920,
BTAO005-7,53.831218398,-2.994016888,921,
BTAO005-7,53.83113616,-2.994029679,922,
BTAO005-7,53.83113616,-2.994029679,923,
BTAO005-7,53.831095598,-2.994035988,924,
BTAO005-7,53.830861598,-2.994035688,925,
BTAO005-7,53.830668198,-2.994036588,926,
BTAO005-7,53.830508298,-2.994043788,927,
BTAO005-7,53.830409198,-2.994049588,928,
BTAO005-7,53.830280698,-2.994055288,929,
BTAO005-7,53.830163098,-2.994137288,930,
BTAO005-7,53.830144398,-2.994151688,931,
BTAO005-7,53.830121998,-2.994201688,932,
BTAO005-7,53.830093698,-2.994270188,933,
BTAO005-7,53.830073398,-2.994355288,934,
BTAO005-7,53.830052098,-2.994474488,935,
BTAO005-7,53.829999998,-2.994867788,936,
BTAO005-7,53.829924798,-2.995547788,937,
BTAO005-7,53.829806998,-2.996495088,938,
BTAO005-7,53.829652898,-2.997580888,939,
BTAO005-7,53.829603626,-2.997962337,940,
BTAO005-7,53.829603626,-2.997962337,941,
BTAO005-7,53.829601398,-2.997979588,942,
BTAO005-7,53.829578898,-2.998169888,943,
BTAO005-7,53.829550798,-2.998417788,944,
BTAO005-7,53.829487098,-2.999042288,945,
BTAO005-7,53.829472498,-2.999192188,946,
BTAO005-7,53.829443298,-2.999576888,947,
BTAO005-7,53.829376398,-3.000475688,948,
BTAO005-7,53.829333498,-3.001001788,949,
BTAO005-7,53.829328532,-3.001063676,950,
BTAO005-7,53.829328532,-3.001063676,951,
BTAO005-7,53.829323998,-3.001120188,952,
BTAO005-7,53.829311698,-3.001355088,953,
BTAO005-7,53.829261698,-3.002094388,954,
BTAO005-7,53.829251398,-3.002246788,955,
BTAO005-7,53.829236298,-3.002363788,956,
BTAO005-7,53.829219298,-3.002464288,957,
BTAO005-7,53.829200398,-3.002570888,958,
BTAO005-7,53.829182698,-3.002644288,959,
BTAO005-7,53.829143998,-3.002762888,960,
BTAO005-7,53.828886098,-3.003459588,961,
BTAO005-7,53.828808198,-3.003660388,962,
BTAO005-7,53.828724498,-3.003827188,963,
BTAO005-7,53.828631098,-3.003989788,964,
BTAO005-7,53.828585598,-3.004062588,965,
BTAO005-7,53.828534998,-3.004129588,966,
BTAO005-7,53.828476898,-3.004197388,967,
BTAO005-7,53.828268398,-3.004418588,968,
BTAO005-7,53.828225598,-3.004468388,969,
BTAO005-7,53.828154598,-3.004559788,970,
BTAO005-7,53.828120898,-3.004605488,971,
BTAO005-7,53.828073398,-3.004680088,972,
BTAO005-7,53.827991498,-3.004851388,973,
BTAO005-7,53.827969798,-3.004903588,974,
BTAO005-7,53.827938498,-3.004997888,975,
BTAO005-7,53.827895498,-3.005139788,976,
BTAO005-7,53.827867598,-3.005290288,977,
BTAO005-7,53.827849298,-3.005411088,978,
BTAO005-7,53.827843598,-3.005455188,979,
BTAO005-7,53.827812498,-3.005698188,980,
BTAO005-7,53.827779398,-3.006048088,981,
BTAO005-7,53.827752398,-3.006323988,982,
BTAO005-7,53.827718298,-3.006577088,983,
BTAO005-7,53.827702398,-3.006687088,984,
BTAO005-7,53.827682798,-3.006823188,985,
BTAO005-7,53.827625098,-3.007088888,986,
BTAO005-7,53.827590033,-3.007233261,987,
BTAO005-7,53.827590033,-3.007233261,988,
BTAO005-7,53.827408498,-3.007980688,989,
BTAO005-7,53.827391398,-3.008062888,990,
BTAO005-7,53.827132198,-3.009107988,991,
BTAO005-7,53.827059098,-3.009416388,992,
BTAO005-7,53.82699878,-3.009654663,993,
BTAO005-7,53.82699878,-3.009654663,994,
BTAO005-7,53.826877998,-3.010131788,995,
BTAO005-7,53.826807698,-3.010360588,996,
BTAO005-7,53.826430298,-3.011484288,997,
BTAO005-7,53.826238798,-3.011926988,998,
BTAO005-7,53.826213498,-3.011979188,999,
BTAO005-7,53.825622398,-3.013169888,1000,
BTAO005-7,53.825255398,-3.013846088,1001,
BTAO005-7,53.825217898,-3.013915188,1002,
BTAO005-7,53.825144998,-3.014054888,1003,
BTAO005-7,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1004,
BTAO005-7,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1005,
BTAO005-7,53.824698198,-3.014865788,1006,
BTAO005-7,53.824129198,-3.015908288,1007,
BTAO005-7,53.823904098,-3.016296288,1008,
BTAO005-7,53.823651798,-3.016792188,1009,
BTAO005-7,53.823525798,-3.017082088,1010,
BTAO005-7,53.823514298,-3.017108188,1011,
BTAO005-7,53.823429498,-3.017277288,1012,
BTAO005-7,53.823360698,-3.017390688,1013,
BTAO005-7,53.823203398,-3.017503388,1014,
BTAO005-7,53.823169398,-3.017514588,1015,
BTAO005-7,53.823082298,-3.017450088,1016,
BTAO005-7,53.823044998,-3.017412188,1017,
BTAO005-7,53.822974398,-3.017306388,1018,
BTAO005-7,53.822886398,-3.017147388,1019,
BTAO005-7,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1020,
BTAO005-7,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1021,
BTAO005-7,53.822760698,-3.016946888,1022,
BTAO005-7,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1023,
BTAO005-7,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1024,
BTAO005-7,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1025,
BTAO005-7,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1026,
BTAO005-7,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1027,
BTAO005-7,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1028,
BTAO005-7,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1029,
BTAO005-7,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1030,
BTAO005-7,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1031,
BTAO005-7,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1032,
BTAO005-7,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1033,
BTAO005-7,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1034,
BTAO005-7,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1035,
BTAO005-7,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1036,
BTAO005-7,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1037,
BTAO005-7,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1038,
BTAO005-7,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1039,
BTAO005-7,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1040,
BTAO005-7,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1041,
BTAO005-7,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1042,
BTAO005-7,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1043,
BTAO005-7,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1044,
BTAO005-7,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1045,
BTAO005-7,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1046,
BTAO005-7,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1047,
BTAO005-7,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1048,
BTAO005-7,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1049,
BTAO005-7,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1050,
BTAO005-7,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1051,
BTAO005-7,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1052,
BTAO005-7,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1053,
BTAO005-7,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1054,
BTAO005-7,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1055,
BTAO005-7,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1056,
BTAO005-7,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1057,
BTAO005-7,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1058,
BTAO005-7,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1059,
BTAO005-7,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1060,
BTAO005-7,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1061,
BTAO005-7,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1062,
BTAO005-7,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1063,
BTAO005-7,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1064,
BTAO005-7,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1065,
BTAO005-7,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1066,
BTAO005-7,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1067,
BTAO005-7,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1068,
BTAO005-7,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1069,
BTAO005-7,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1070,
BTAO005-7,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1071,
BTAO005-7,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1072,
BTAO005-7,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1073,
BTAO005-7,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1074,
BTAO005-7,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1075,
BTAO005-7,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1076,
BTAO005-7,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1077,
BTAO005-7,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1078,
BTAO005-7,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1079,
BTAO005-7,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1080,
BTAO005-7,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1081,
BTAO005-7,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1082,
BTAO005-7,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1083,
BTAO005-7,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1084,
BTAO005-7,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1085,
BTAO005-7,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1086,
BTAO005-7,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1087,
BTAO005-7,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1088,
BTAO005-7,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1089,
BTAO005-7,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1090,
BTAO005-7,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1091,
BTAO005-7,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1092,
BTAO005-7,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1093,
BTAO005-7,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1094,
BTAO005-7,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1095,
BTAO005-7,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1096,
BTAO005-7,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1097,
BTAO005-7,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1098,
BTAO005-7,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1099,
BTAO005-7,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1100,
BTAO005-7,53.823085298,-3.017902288,1101,
BTAO005-7,53.823106498,-3.017948588,1102,
BTAO005-7,53.823133198,-3.017985688,1103,
BTAO005-7,53.823172098,-3.018016388,1104,
BTAO005-7,53.823214298,-3.018027888,1105,
BTAO005-7,53.823236498,-3.018025988,1106,
BTAO005-7,53.823376398,-3.018086788,1107,
BTAO005-7,53.823429798,-3.018106288,1108,
BTAO005-7,53.823475098,-3.018129588,1109,
BTAO005-7,53.823522398,-3.018165288,1110,
BTAO005-7,53.823567298,-3.018202188,1111,
BTAO005-7,53.823626898,-3.018262788,1112,
BTAO005-7,53.823671798,-3.018310488,1113,
BTAO005-7,53.823866998,-3.018517388,1114,
BTAO005-7,53.825263398,-3.020178988,1115,
BTAO005-7,53.825340598,-3.020273188,1116,
BTAO005-7,53.825375698,-3.020350288,1117,
BTAO005-7,53.825374798,-3.020380788,1118,
BTAO005-7,53.825378998,-3.020418488,1119,
BTAO005-7,53.825389998,-3.020455488,1120,
BTAO005-7,53.825377798,-3.020659788,1121,
BTAO005-7,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1122,
BTAO005-7,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1123,
BTAO005-7,53.825383498,-3.020792888,1124,
BTAO005-7,53.825402298,-3.020904688,1125,
BTAO005-7,53.825423198,-3.021018388,1126,
BTAO005-7,53.825434698,-3.021080188,1127,
BTAO005-7,53.825617798,-3.022011988,1128,
BTAO005-7,53.825712598,-3.022494888,1129,
BTAO005-7,53.825748198,-3.022671388,1130,
BTAO005-7,53.825842898,-3.023148488,1131,
BTAO005-7,53.826054498,-3.024222788,1132,
BTAO005-7,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1133,
BTAO005-7,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1134,
BTAO005-7,53.826301498,-3.025440888,1135,
BTAO005-7,53.826320598,-3.025542288,1136,
BTAO005-7,53.826616898,-3.027034388,1137,
BTAO005-7,53.826674698,-3.027326088,1138,
BTAO005-7,53.826730498,-3.027608088,1139,
BTAO005-7,53.826741198,-3.027659588,1140,
BTAO005-7,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1141,
BTAO005-7,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1142,
BTAO005-7,53.826865798,-3.028298988,1143,
BTAO005-7,53.827149998,-3.029724488,1144,
BTAO005-7,53.827198898,-3.029964688,1145,
BTAO005-7,53.827418598,-3.031087988,1146,
BTAO005-7,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1147,
BTAO005-7,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1148,
BTAO005-7,53.827549998,-3.031561888,1149,
BTAO005-7,53.827301798,-3.031784088,1150,
BTAO005-7,53.827295298,-3.031824888,1151,
BTAO005-7,53.827291798,-3.031873888,1152,
BTAO005-7,53.827296898,-3.031918788,1153,
BTAO005-7,53.827307898,-3.031961688,1154,
BTAO005-7,53.827324798,-3.031993688,1155,
BTAO005-7,53.827342398,-3.032017388,1156,
BTAO005-7,53.827368898,-3.032037988,1157,
BTAO005-7,53.827396198,-3.032050188,1158,
BTAO005-7,53.827420698,-3.032057788,1159,
BTAO005-7,53.827346598,-3.032324688,1160,
BTAO005-7,53.827322698,-3.032444488,1161,
BTAO005-7,53.827263698,-3.032720788,1162,
BTAO005-7,53.827248998,-3.032795388,1163,
BTAO005-7,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1164,
BTAO005-7,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1165,
BTAO005-7,53.827181698,-3.033154588,1166,
BTAO005-7,53.826956398,-3.034408988,1167,
BTAO005-7,53.826931898,-3.034547388,1168,
BTAO005-7,53.826850298,-3.034980488,1169,
BTAO005-7,53.826788498,-3.035338088,1170,
BTAO005-7,53.826762798,-3.035459688,1171,
BTAO005-7,53.826741198,-3.035571888,1172,
BTAO005-7,53.826640698,-3.036043688,1173,
BTAO005-7,53.826579198,-3.036276888,1174,
BTAO005-7,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1175,
BTAO005-7,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1176,
BTAO005-7,53.826462198,-3.036772888,1177,
BTAO005-7,53.826327998,-3.037293188,1178,
BTAO005-7,53.826311798,-3.037354388,1179,
BTAO005-7,53.826252798,-3.037586088,1180,
BTAO005-7,53.826128698,-3.038048088,1181,
BTAO005-7,53.826112798,-3.038110188,1182,
BTAO005-7,53.825884098,-3.039012588,1183,
BTAO005-7,53.825815298,-3.039150688,1184,
BTAO005-7,53.825750198,-3.039369688,1185,
BTAO005-7,53.825681898,-3.039593988,1186,
BTAO005-7,53.825649598,-3.039694988,1187,
BTAO005-7,53.825546598,-3.040009888,1188,
BTAO005-7,53.825518498,-3.040092888,1189,
BTAO005-7,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1190,
BTAO005-7,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1191,
BTAO005-7,53.825478798,-3.040379888,1192,
BTAO005-7,53.825401598,-3.040646188,1193,
BTAO005-7,53.825304198,-3.040981888,1194,
BTAO005-7,53.825079998,-3.041845388,1195,
BTAO005-7,53.825007298,-3.042134588,1196,
BTAO005-7,53.824988398,-3.042200788,1197,
BTAO005-7,53.824892998,-3.042551788,1198,
BTAO005-7,53.824818998,-3.042823788,1199,
BTAO005-7,53.824766998,-3.043017088,1200,
BTAO005-7,53.824579098,-3.043698688,1201,
BTAO005-7,53.824502098,-3.043977288,1202,
BTAO005-7,53.824445598,-3.044181588,1203,
BTAO005-7,53.824383698,-3.044411088,1204,
BTAO005-7,53.824354598,-3.044503588,1205,
BTAO005-7,53.824283998,-3.044673288,1206,
BTAO005-7,53.824277398,-3.044693788,1207,
BTAO005-7,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1208,
BTAO005-7,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1209,
BTAO005-7,53.824223198,-3.044875888,1210,
BTAO005-7,53.824193798,-3.044978088,1211,
BTAO005-7,53.824114998,-3.045246088,1212,
BTAO005-7,53.824082598,-3.045332488,1213,
BTAO005-7,53.823985798,-3.045544188,1214,
BTAO005-7,53.823892698,-3.045732188,1215,
BTAO005-7,53.823688098,-3.046086388,1216,
BTAO005-7,53.823545298,-3.046311288,1217,
BTAO005-7,53.823263998,-3.046692788,1218,
BTAO005-7,53.823124198,-3.046840288,1219,
BTAO005-7,53.823057698,-3.046900788,1220,
BTAO005-7,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1221,
BTAO005-7,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1222,
BTAO005-7,53.822727498,-3.047179288,1223,
BTAO005-7,53.822648998,-3.047242388,1224,
BTAO005-7,53.822458598,-3.047445288,1225,
BTAO005-7,53.822387898,-3.047552388,1226,
BTAO005-7,53.822320498,-3.047611088,1227,
BTAO005-7,53.822067398,-3.047831488,1228,
BTAO005-7,53.821906298,-3.047964288,1229,
BTAO005-7,53.821839998,-3.048018988,1230,
BTAO005-7,53.821802698,-3.048057388,1231,
BTAO005-7,53.821790598,-3.048069888,1232,
BTAO005-7,53.821702198,-3.048153488,1233,
BTAO005-7,53.821372798,-3.048464888,1234,
BTAO005-7,53.821073498,-3.048727988,1235,
BTAO005-7,53.821020798,-3.048809088,1236,
BTAO005-7,53.820980698,-3.048905488,1237,
BTAO005-7,53.820953598,-3.048975588,1238,
BTAO005-7,53.820933398,-3.049023988,1239,
BTAO005-7,53.820926298,-3.049042088,1240,
BTAO005-7,53.820912498,-3.049086188,1241,
BTAO005-7,53.820898898,-3.049141288,1242,
BTAO005-7,53.820844698,-3.049208388,1243,
BTAO005-7,53.820799198,-3.049306588,1244,
BTAO005-7,53.820756498,-3.049396288,1245,
BTAO005-7,53.820743598,-3.049393888,1246,
BTAO005-7,53.820730498,-3.049394188,1247,
BTAO005-7,53.820724198,-3.049395988,1248,
BTAO005-7,53.820718098,-3.049398888,1249,
BTAO005-7,53.820707698,-3.049405388,1250,
BTAO005-7,53.820697698,-3.049414088,1251,
BTAO005-7,53.820692698,-3.049415988,1252,
BTAO005-7,53.820683098,-3.049432188,1253,
BTAO005-7,53.820675798,-3.049447288,1254,
BTAO005-7,53.820669298,-3.049460288,1255,
BTAO005-7,53.820664798,-3.049477388,1256,
BTAO005-7,53.820661198,-3.049517988,1257,
BTAO005-7,53.820661398,-3.049528688,1258,
BTAO005-7,53.820661998,-3.049539388,1259,
BTAO005-7,53.820663898,-3.049550688,1260,
BTAO005-7,53.820667698,-3.049570988,1261,
BTAO005-7,53.820681098,-3.049608988,1262,
BTAO005-7,53.820660698,-3.049670388,1263,
BTAO005-7,53.820631398,-3.049767488,1264,
BTAO005-7,53.820582798,-3.049991688,1265,
BTAO005-7,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1266,
BTAO005-7,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1267,
BTAO005-7,53.820390798,-3.050521288,1268,
BTAO005-7,53.820315198,-3.050753688,1269,
BTAO005-7,53.820271298,-3.050891988,1270,
BTAO005-7,53.820264398,-3.050916688,1271,
BTAO005-7,53.820243498,-3.050988788,1272,
BTAO005-7,53.820202398,-3.051125588,1273,
BTAO005-7,53.820177398,-3.051201288,1274,
BTAO005-7,53.820136698,-3.051324588,1275,
BTAO005-7,53.820004198,-3.051715888,1276,
BTAO005-7,53.819959098,-3.051860288,1277,
BTAO005-7,53.819895598,-3.052063388,1278,
BTAO005-7,53.819751498,-3.052507788,1279,
BTAO005-7,53.819701898,-3.052652788,1280,
BTAO005-7,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1281,
BTAO005-7,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1282,
BTAO005-7,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1283,
BTAO005-7,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1284,
BTAO005-7,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1285,
BTAO005-7,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1286,
BTAO005-7,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1287,
BTAO005-7,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1288,
BTAO005-7,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1289,
BTAO005-7,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1290,
BTAO005-7,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1291,
BTAO005-7,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1292,
BTAO005-7,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1293,
BTAO005-7,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1294,
BTAO005-7,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1295,
BTAO005-7,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1296,
BTAO005-7,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1297,
BTAO005-7,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1298,
BTAO005-7,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1299,
BTAO005-7,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1300,
BTAO005-7,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1301,
BTAO005-7,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1302,
BTAO005-7,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1303,
BTAO005-7,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1304,
BTAO005-7,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1305,
BTAO005-7,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1306,
BTAO005-7,53.817540898,-3.054899888,1307,
BTAO005-7,53.817398198,-3.054876188,1308,
BTAO005-7,53.817270298,-3.054854888,1309,
BTAO005-7,53.817275198,-3.055403788,1310,
BTAO005-7,53.817277198,-3.055625488,1311,
BTAO005-7,53.817277198,-3.055812588,1312,
BTAO005-7,53.817255698,-3.055930088,1313,
BTAO005-7,53.816377598,-3.055893788,1314,
BTAO005-7,53.815857198,-3.055873688,1315,
BTAO005-7,53.815483898,-3.055841188,1316,
BTAO005-7,53.815122898,-3.055807188,1317,
BTAO005-7,53.815006198,-3.055774488,1318,
BTAO005-7,53.815203098,-3.054725588,1319,
BTAO005-7,53.815206698,-3.054661588,1320,
BTAO005-7,53.815171998,-3.054624388,1321,
BTAO005-7,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1322,
BTAO005-7,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1323,
BTAO005-7,53.814715198,-3.054444888,1324,
BTAO005-7,53.814610198,-3.054327088,1325,
BTAO005-7,53.814578798,-3.054262888,1326,
BTAO005-7,53.814506898,-3.054126188,1327,
BTAO005-7,53.814478898,-3.054064488,1328,
BTAO005-7,53.814437898,-3.053957588,1329,
BTAO005-7,53.814406098,-3.053938088,1330,
BTAO005-7,53.814377598,-3.053909388,1331,
BTAO005-7,53.814345798,-3.053860488,1332,
BTAO005-7,53.814168198,-3.053522788,1333,
BTAO005-7,53.814137398,-3.053462388,1334,
BTAO005-7,53.814003898,-3.053207588,1335,
BTAO005-7,53.813931498,-3.053085388,1336,
BTAO005-7,53.813796898,-3.052831788,1337,
BTAO005-7,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1338,
BTAO005-7,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1339,
BTAO005-7,53.813499998,-3.052263188,1340,
BTAO005-7,53.813364998,-3.052020788,1341,
BTAO005-7,53.813026298,-3.051377688,1342,
BTAO005-7,53.812752665,-3.050838635,1343,
BTAO005-7,53.812749522,-3.050843191,1344,
BTAO005-7,53.812751829,-3.050851286,1345,
BTAO005-7,53.812439464,-3.050326924,1346,
BTAO005-7,53.81219458,-3.049915849,1347,
BTAO005-7,53.812012198,-3.049678388,1348,
BTAO005-7,53.811974798,-3.049629688,1349,
BTAO005-7,53.811931383,-3.049566121,1350,
BTAO005-7,53.811923002,-3.04955385,1351,
BTAO005-7,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1352,
BTAO005-7,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1353,
BTAO005-7,53.811620598,-3.049111088,1354,
BTAO005-7,53.811379498,-3.048755088,1355,
BTAO005-7,53.811298398,-3.048613388,1356,
BTAO005-7,53.811266698,-3.048569488,1357,
BTAO005-7,53.811110998,-3.048353988,1358,
BTAO005-7,53.810918798,-3.048116888,1359,
BTAO005-7,53.810733198,-3.047897488,1360,
BTAO005-7,53.810682298,-3.047837288,1361,
BTAO005-7,53.810511098,-3.047610188,1362,
BTAO005-7,53.810399098,-3.047438688,1363,
BTAO005-7,53.810368198,-3.047388488,1364,
BTAO005-7,53.810169098,-3.047059088,1365,
BTAO005-7,53.810009498,-3.046794988,1366,
BTAO005-7,53.809872698,-3.046562188,1367,
BTAO005-7,53.809838898,-3.046508388,1368,
BTAO005-7,53.809721998,-3.046311488,1369,
BTAO005-7,53.809633098,-3.046185388,1370,
BTAO005-7,53.809553798,-3.046091088,1371,
BTAO005-7,53.809472898,-3.046011788,1372,
BTAO005-7,53.809267098,-3.045819588,1373,
BTAO005-7,53.809164398,-3.045780488,1374,
BTAO005-7,53.809056898,-3.045761988,1375,
BTAO005-7,53.808916198,-3.045744088,1376,
BTAO005-7,53.808884398,-3.045744488,1377,
BTAO005-7,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1378,
BTAO005-7,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1379,
BTAO005-7,53.808022498,-3.045799188,1380,
BTAO005-7,53.807939498,-3.045808188,1381,
BTAO005-7,53.807893998,-3.045782588,1382,
BTAO005-7,53.807858098,-3.045760088,1383,
BTAO005-7,53.807716798,-3.045771988,1384,
BTAO005-7,53.807600098,-3.045836688,1385,
BTAO005-7,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1386,
BTAO005-7,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1387,
BTAO005-7,53.807142298,-3.045869288,1388,
BTAO005-7,53.806648898,-3.045893888,1389,
BTAO005-7,53.806615498,-3.045892888,1390,
BTAO005-7,53.806477198,-3.045891988,1391,
BTAO005-7,53.806241898,-3.045894488,1392,
BTAO005-7,53.806175498,-3.045893588,1393,
BTAO005-7,53.806004298,-3.045865188,1394,
BTAO005-7,53.805819398,-3.045808688,1395,
BTAO005-7,53.805622498,-3.045738588,1396,
BTAO005-7,53.805437598,-3.045676588,1397,
BTAO005-7,53.805351498,-3.045642688,1398,
BTAO005-7,53.804845598,-3.045454288,1399,
BTAO005-7,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1400,
BTAO005-7,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1401,
BTAO005-7,53.804482298,-3.045310988,1402,
BTAO005-7,53.804034498,-3.045144088,1403,
BTAO005-7,53.803853598,-3.045066088,1404,
BTAO005-7,53.802785898,-3.044616688,1405,
BTAO005-7,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1406,
BTAO005-7,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1407,
BTAO005-7,53.801758598,-3.044206588,1408,
BTAO005-7,53.801342998,-3.044035788,1409,
BTAO005-7,53.800002698,-3.043450688,1410,
BTAO005-7,53.799781898,-3.043364288,1411,
BTAO005-7,53.799651898,-3.043243588,1412,
BTAO005-7,53.799519298,-3.043192088,1413,
BTAO005-7,53.799480898,-3.043180088,1414,
BTAO005-7,53.799442398,-3.043168788,1415,
BTAO005-7,53.799430798,-3.043303988,1416,
BTAO005-7,53.799407098,-3.043571288,1417,
BTAO005-7,53.799421198,-3.043804188,1418,
BTAO005-7,53.799371398,-3.044329888,1419,
BTAO005-7,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1420,
BTAO005-7,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1421,
BTAO005-7,53.799322598,-3.044844688,1422,
BTAO005-7,53.799317798,-3.044900988,1423,
BTAO005-7,53.799298498,-3.045127788,1424,
BTAO005-7,53.799295998,-3.045158188,1425,
BTAO005-7,53.799270998,-3.045461988,1426,
BTAO005-7,53.799241798,-3.045816688,1427,
BTAO005-7,53.799238498,-3.045860888,1428,
BTAO005-7,53.799204198,-3.046328288,1429,
BTAO005-7,53.799187298,-3.046546688,1430,
BTAO005-7,53.799176498,-3.046664388,1431,
BTAO005-7,53.799170398,-3.046745888,1432,
BTAO005-7,53.799169898,-3.046766388,1433,
BTAO005-7,53.799165598,-3.046824988,1434,
BTAO005-7,53.799139098,-3.047186588,1435,
BTAO005-7,53.799115898,-3.047493188,1436,
BTAO005-7,53.799075898,-3.048012288,1437,
BTAO005-7,53.799071198,-3.048076888,1438,
BTAO005-7,53.799024798,-3.048695088,1439,
BTAO005-7,53.799001698,-3.048953588,1440,
BTAO005-7,53.798984798,-3.049135588,1441,
BTAO005-7,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1442,
BTAO005-7,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1443,
BTAO005-7,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1444,
BTAO005-7,53.798886398,-3.049599688,1445,
BTAO005-7,53.798824598,-3.050254888,1446,
BTAO005-7,53.798810498,-3.050309788,1447,
BTAO005-7,53.798792198,-3.050320888,1448,
BTAO005-7,53.798775398,-3.050337488,1449,
BTAO005-7,53.798759698,-3.050361088,1450,
BTAO005-7,53.798747198,-3.050389488,1451,
BTAO005-7,53.798738798,-3.050419188,1452,
BTAO005-7,53.798733998,-3.050449888,1453,
BTAO005-7,53.798713798,-3.050462888,1454,
BTAO005-7,53.798694398,-3.050467688,1455,
BTAO005-7,53.798612598,-3.050457388,1456,
BTAO005-7,53.798516198,-3.050465688,1457,
BTAO005-7,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1458,
BTAO005-7,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1459,
BTAO005-7,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1460,
BTAO005-7,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1461,
BTAO005-7,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1462,
BTAO005-7,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1463,
BTAO005-7,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1464,
BTAO005-7,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1465,
BTAO005-7,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1466,
BTAO005-7,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1467,
BTAO005-7,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1468,
BTAO005-7,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1469,
BTAO005-7,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1470,
BTAO005-7,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1471,
BTAO005-7,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1472,
BTAO005-7,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1473,
BTAO005-7,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1474,
BTAO005-7,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1475,
BTAO005-7,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1476,
BTAO005-7,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1477,
BTAO005-7,53.795943498,-3.049929688,1478,
BTAO005-7,53.795834698,-3.049912888,1479,
BTAO005-7,53.795776898,-3.049898588,1480,
BTAO005-7,53.795643398,-3.049864888,1481,
BTAO005-7,53.795488098,-3.049834988,1482,
BTAO005-7,53.795302898,-3.049793688,1483,
BTAO005-7,53.795045198,-3.049729988,1484,
BTAO005-7,53.794857198,-3.049705888,1485,
BTAO005-7,53.794742198,-3.049680188,1486,
BTAO005-7,53.794612898,-3.049625588,1487,
BTAO005-7,53.794315198,-3.049525288,1488,
BTAO005-7,53.794145898,-3.049472888,1489,
BTAO005-7,53.793773698,-3.049356288,1490,
BTAO005-7,53.793621398,-3.049315988,1491,
BTAO005-7,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1492,
BTAO005-7,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1493,
BTAO005-7,53.793030098,-3.049184388,1494,
BTAO005-7,53.792436798,-3.049047488,1495,
BTAO005-7,53.792306198,-3.049017388,1496,
BTAO005-7,53.791793898,-3.048884188,1497,
BTAO005-7,53.791574598,-3.048830688,1498,
BTAO005-7,53.791397598,-3.048795988,1499,
BTAO005-7,53.791361598,-3.048787488,1500,
BTAO005-7,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1501,
BTAO005-7,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1502,
BTAO005-7,53.790574498,-3.048593288,1503,
BTAO005-7,53.790204798,-3.048502088,1504,
BTAO005-7,53.790035698,-3.048456388,1505,
BTAO005-7,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1506,
BTAO005-7,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1507,
BTAO005-7,53.789587898,-3.048354988,1508,
BTAO005-7,53.789033498,-3.048221788,1509,
BTAO005-7,53.788921298,-3.048196188,1510,
BTAO005-7,53.788749798,-3.048153788,1511,
BTAO005-7,53.788562098,-3.048101788,1512,
BTAO005-7,53.788435498,-3.048077788,1513,
BTAO005-7,53.788312798,-3.048048788,1514,
BTAO005-7,53.788190798,-3.048021888,1515,
BTAO005-7,53.787479698,-3.047850088,1516,
BTAO005-7,53.787412098,-3.047834888,1517,
BTAO005-7,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1518,
BTAO005-7,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1519,
BTAO005-7,53.786860598,-3.047711088,1520,
BTAO005-7,53.786734798,-3.047673588,1521,
BTAO005-7,53.786015298,-3.047470088,1522,
BTAO005-7,53.786002398,-3.047466488,1523,
BTAO005-7,53.785457398,-3.047346088,1524,
BTAO005-7,53.785422098,-3.047341488,1525,
BTAO005-7,53.785240698,-3.047320388,1526,
BTAO005-7,53.785292898,-3.047090588,1527,
BTAO005-7,53.785304098,-3.047035288,1528,
BTAO005-7,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1529,
BTAO005-7,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1530,
BTAO005-7,53.785405598,-3.046438488,1531,
BTAO005-7,53.785477298,-3.046056888,1532,
BTAO005-7,53.785509898,-3.045889288,1533,
BTAO005-7,53.785624398,-3.045276288,1534,
BTAO005-7,53.785710098,-3.044811288,1535,
BTAO005-7,53.785716098,-3.044778688,1536,
BTAO005-7,53.785891798,-3.043825688,1537,
BTAO005-7,53.786014398,-3.043156288,1538,
BTAO005-7,53.786041498,-3.043013288,1539,
BTAO005-7,53.786108098,-3.042652188,1540,
BTAO005-7,53.786145498,-3.042449088,1541,
BTAO005-7,53.786173798,-3.042307388,1542,
BTAO005-7,53.786219298,-3.042051188,1543,
BTAO005-7,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1544,
BTAO005-7,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1545,
BTAO005-7,53.786327698,-3.041460688,1546,
BTAO005-7,53.786381198,-3.041194788,1547,
BTAO005-7,53.786516598,-3.040461888,1548,
BTAO005-7,53.786629298,-3.039838788,1549,
BTAO005-7,53.786700098,-3.039447288,1550,
BTAO005-7,53.786764898,-3.039089188,1551,
BTAO005-7,53.786816098,-3.038802988,1552,
BTAO005-7,53.786853698,-3.038592888,1553,
BTAO005-7,53.786862298,-3.038543288,1554,
BTAO005-7,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1555,
BTAO005-7,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1556,
BTAO005-7,53.786894498,-3.038365388,1557,
BTAO005-7,53.786958798,-3.038006288,1558,
BTAO005-7,53.787028698,-3.037657988,1559,
BTAO005-7,53.787134198,-3.037085688,1560,
BTAO005-7,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1561,
BTAO005-7,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1562,
BTAO005-7,53.785890598,-3.036455588,1563,
BTAO005-7,53.785690498,-3.036365688,1564,
BTAO005-7,53.785287398,-3.036185388,1565,
BTAO005-7,53.785132698,-3.036115088,1566,
BTAO005-7,53.784851098,-3.035987088,1567,
BTAO005-7,53.784243398,-3.035691088,1568,
BTAO005-7,53.783936698,-3.035531988,1569,
BTAO005-7,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1570,
BTAO005-7,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1571,
BTAO005-7,53.783490698,-3.035298988,1572,
BTAO005-7,53.783474198,-3.035290688,1573,
BTAO005-7,53.783096998,-3.035101188,1574,
BTAO005-7,53.782991898,-3.035048688,1575,
BTAO005-7,53.782899298,-3.035005388,1576,
BTAO005-7,53.782309498,-3.034641388,1577,
BTAO005-7,53.781742598,-3.034356688,1578,
BTAO005-7,53.781679798,-3.034323388,1579,
BTAO005-7,53.781394698,-3.034177988,1580,
BTAO005-7,53.781215798,-3.034093288,1581,
BTAO005-7,53.781039288,-3.034009784,1582,
BTAO005-10,53.927464698,-3.008244588,0,
BTAO005-10,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1,
BTAO005-10,53.927594698,-3.007637788,2,
BTAO005-10,53.927633798,-3.007454888,3,
BTAO005-10,53.927645698,-3.007327888,4,
BTAO005-10,53.927633598,-3.007231588,5,
BTAO005-10,53.927617798,-3.007153388,6,
BTAO005-10,53.927594898,-3.007074588,7,
BTAO005-10,53.927476998,-3.006967688,8,
BTAO005-10,53.927332198,-3.006841588,9,
BTAO005-10,53.927232698,-3.006752788,10,
BTAO005-10,53.926938798,-3.006518888,11,
BTAO005-10,53.926891998,-3.006501588,12,
BTAO005-10,53.926825998,-3.006499788,13,
BTAO005-10,53.926733698,-3.006506588,14,
BTAO005-10,53.926659598,-3.006495788,15,
BTAO005-10,53.926593698,-3.006494688,16,
BTAO005-10,53.926566298,-3.006834088,17,
BTAO005-10,53.926547398,-3.007094388,18,
BTAO005-10,53.926540898,-3.007125088,19,
BTAO005-10,53.926526498,-3.007192788,20,
BTAO005-10,53.926483498,-3.007298288,21,
BTAO005-10,53.926433698,-3.007406788,22,
BTAO005-10,53.926403598,-3.007540688,23,
BTAO005-10,53.926404298,-3.007639788,24,
BTAO005-10,53.926427098,-3.007737788,25,
BTAO005-10,53.926446198,-3.007846988,26,
BTAO005-10,53.926446398,-3.008054188,27,
BTAO005-10,53.926443098,-3.008167688,28,
BTAO005-10,53.926427098,-3.008336988,29,
BTAO005-10,53.926419798,-3.008469488,30,
BTAO005-10,53.926310398,-3.008475388,31,
BTAO005-10,53.926282598,-3.008477088,32,
BTAO005-10,53.926029198,-3.008495488,33,
BTAO005-10,53.925952398,-3.008503588,34,
BTAO005-10,53.925922998,-3.008506688,35,
BTAO005-10,53.925746498,-3.008534288,36,
BTAO005-10,53.925657398,-3.008548288,37,
BTAO005-10,53.925529798,-3.008561788,38,
BTAO005-10,53.925527298,-3.008562588,39,
BTAO005-10,53.925169598,-3.008607088,40,
BTAO005-10,53.924825298,-3.008644788,41,
BTAO005-10,53.924619298,-3.008668888,42,
BTAO005-10,53.924432398,-3.008688888,43,
BTAO005-10,53.924344798,-3.008689888,44,
BTAO005-10,53.924190698,-3.008669688,45,
BTAO005-10,53.924063298,-3.008656288,46,
BTAO005-10,53.924015198,-3.008659088,47,
BTAO005-10,53.923965598,-3.008663288,48,
BTAO005-10,53.923948298,-3.008666888,49,
BTAO005-10,53.923890498,-3.008699388,50,
BTAO005-10,53.923806898,-3.008764788,51,
BTAO005-10,53.923770398,-3.008809488,52,
BTAO005-10,53.923742198,-3.008856788,53,
BTAO005-10,53.923727598,-3.008888088,54,
BTAO005-10,53.923677898,-3.008998188,55,
BTAO005-10,53.923677898,-3.008998188,56,
BTAO005-10,53.923550098,-3.009281188,57,
BTAO005-10,53.923470898,-3.009453788,58,
BTAO005-10,53.923401898,-3.009613888,59,
BTAO005-10,53.923389998,-3.009641488,60,
BTAO005-10,53.923228298,-3.010011688,61,
BTAO005-10,53.923212298,-3.010048588,62,
BTAO005-10,53.923129998,-3.010245188,63,
BTAO005-10,53.923089398,-3.010338888,64,
BTAO005-10,53.923066398,-3.010387788,65,
BTAO005-10,53.922956928,-3.010647357,66,
BTAO005-10,53.922956928,-3.010647357,67,
BTAO005-10,53.922866198,-3.010862488,68,
BTAO005-10,53.922736498,-3.011157988,69,
BTAO005-10,53.922444098,-3.011874688,70,
BTAO005-10,53.922409898,-3.011952688,71,
BTAO005-10,53.922208298,-3.012420788,72,
BTAO005-10,53.922077198,-3.012732688,73,
BTAO005-10,53.921706398,-3.013572288,74,
BTAO005-10,53.921706398,-3.013572288,75,
BTAO005-10,53.921619298,-3.013760488,76,
BTAO005-10,53.921547698,-3.013951088,77,
BTAO005-10,53.921453298,-3.014175088,78,
BTAO005-10,53.921384598,-3.014339988,79,
BTAO005-10,53.921264898,-3.014617688,80,
BTAO005-10,53.921197798,-3.014787988,81,
BTAO005-10,53.921125798,-3.014946788,82,
BTAO005-10,53.921004098,-3.015229088,83,
BTAO005-10,53.920971098,-3.015305588,84,
BTAO005-10,53.920844198,-3.015603988,85,
BTAO005-10,53.920801898,-3.015626088,86,
BTAO005-10,53.920775398,-3.015639888,87,
BTAO005-10,53.920643998,-3.015909688,88,
BTAO005-10,53.920572598,-3.016034288,89,
BTAO005-10,53.920415698,-3.016246188,90,
BTAO005-10,53.920329098,-3.016363488,91,
BTAO005-10,53.920234198,-3.016491988,92,
BTAO005-10,53.920164798,-3.016561888,93,
BTAO005-10,53.920099598,-3.016661988,94,
BTAO005-10,53.920038898,-3.016768788,95,
BTAO005-10,53.919827498,-3.016962288,96,
BTAO005-10,53.919726298,-3.017034088,97,
BTAO005-10,53.919602598,-3.017105488,98,
BTAO005-10,53.919554698,-3.017136688,99,
BTAO005-10,53.919509398,-3.017185488,100,
BTAO005-10,53.919459298,-3.017272288,101,
BTAO005-10,53.919428798,-3.017345588,102,
BTAO005-10,53.919413398,-3.017482688,103,
BTAO005-10,53.919415798,-3.017546288,104,
BTAO005-10,53.919422998,-3.017607688,105,
BTAO005-10,53.919435698,-3.017666588,106,
BTAO005-10,53.919476798,-3.017785288,107,
BTAO005-10,53.919503298,-3.017821988,108,
BTAO005-10,53.919534598,-3.017856788,109,
BTAO005-10,53.919566498,-3.017883788,110,
BTAO005-10,53.919601298,-3.017909688,111,
BTAO005-10,53.919648198,-3.017938888,112,
BTAO005-10,53.919921298,-3.018080888,113,
BTAO005-10,53.920029298,-3.018134388,114,
BTAO005-10,53.920252751,-3.018321913,115,
BTAO005-10,53.920252751,-3.018321913,116,
BTAO005-10,53.920284298,-3.018348388,117,
BTAO005-10,53.920338798,-3.018391288,118,
BTAO005-10,53.920637298,-3.018623388,119,
BTAO005-10,53.920930298,-3.018872688,120,
BTAO005-10,53.920960198,-3.018895488,121,
BTAO005-10,53.921144798,-3.019046788,122,
BTAO005-10,53.921212798,-3.019098488,123,
BTAO005-10,53.921208298,-3.019212288,124,
BTAO005-10,53.921196598,-3.019304388,125,
BTAO005-10,53.921165098,-3.019473288,126,
BTAO005-10,53.921055298,-3.020082688,127,
BTAO005-10,53.921008198,-3.020272988,128,
BTAO005-10,53.920971698,-3.020435888,129,
BTAO005-10,53.920864938,-3.021016403,130,
BTAO005-10,53.920864938,-3.021016403,131,
BTAO005-10,53.920801198,-3.021362988,132,
BTAO005-10,53.920757398,-3.021588288,133,
BTAO005-10,53.920631198,-3.022285388,134,
BTAO005-10,53.920614398,-3.022410688,135,
BTAO005-10,53.920608098,-3.022457988,136,
BTAO005-10,53.920587198,-3.022610888,137,
BTAO005-10,53.920431498,-3.023473088,138,
BTAO005-10,53.920388998,-3.023695088,139,
BTAO005-10,53.920349298,-3.023905688,140,
BTAO005-10,53.920287898,-3.024216288,141,
BTAO005-10,53.920226298,-3.024522488,142,
BTAO005-10,53.920160513,-3.024884777,143,
BTAO005-10,53.920160513,-3.024884777,144,
BTAO005-10,53.920028298,-3.025612888,145,
BTAO005-10,53.919932598,-3.026138488,146,
BTAO005-10,53.919834898,-3.026681688,147,
BTAO005-10,53.919795098,-3.026899688,148,
BTAO005-10,53.919649698,-3.027675788,149,
BTAO005-10,53.919635998,-3.027745488,150,
BTAO005-10,53.919520298,-3.028397588,151,
BTAO005-10,53.919500798,-3.028509388,152,
BTAO005-10,53.919485298,-3.028600888,153,
BTAO005-10,53.919429598,-3.028928888,154,
BTAO005-10,53.919372898,-3.029206588,155,
BTAO005-10,53.919330435,-3.029414569,156,
BTAO005-10,53.919330435,-3.029414569,157,
BTAO005-10,53.919324898,-3.029441688,158,
BTAO005-10,53.919250698,-3.029805288,159,
BTAO005-10,53.919218098,-3.029964888,160,
BTAO005-10,53.919206498,-3.030009988,161,
BTAO005-10,53.919151998,-3.030194888,162,
BTAO005-10,53.919089398,-3.030087088,163,
BTAO005-10,53.918647398,-3.029480888,164,
BTAO005-10,53.918625398,-3.029449288,165,
BTAO005-10,53.918582718,-3.029389495,166,
BTAO005-10,53.918582718,-3.029389495,167,
BTAO005-10,53.918311898,-3.029010088,168,
BTAO005-10,53.917855498,-3.028361288,169,
BTAO005-10,53.917727898,-3.028191488,170,
BTAO005-10,53.917248698,-3.027510088,171,
BTAO005-10,53.916986798,-3.027143088,172,
BTAO005-10,53.916756898,-3.026825588,173,
BTAO005-10,53.916532498,-3.026520488,174,
BTAO005-10,53.916270698,-3.026144388,175,
BTAO005-10,53.915844257,-3.025544374,176,
BTAO005-10,53.915844257,-3.025544374,177,
BTAO005-10,53.915689398,-3.025326488,178,
BTAO005-10,53.915396298,-3.025510088,179,
BTAO005-10,53.915191113,-3.026618287,180,
BTAO005-10,53.915191113,-3.026618287,181,
BTAO005-10,53.914943698,-3.027954488,182,
BTAO005-10,53.914859298,-3.028450788,183,
BTAO005-10,53.914787598,-3.028833988,184,
BTAO005-10,53.914627998,-3.029681788,185,
BTAO005-10,53.914439398,-3.030714088,186,
BTAO005-10,53.914381842,-3.031011277,187,
BTAO005-10,53.914381842,-3.031011277,188,
BTAO005-10,53.914280298,-3.031535588,189,
BTAO005-10,53.914263598,-3.031625788,190,
BTAO005-10,53.914084598,-3.032595088,191,
BTAO005-10,53.913967898,-3.033234288,192,
BTAO005-10,53.913926298,-3.033453088,193,
BTAO005-10,53.913905998,-3.033565988,194,
BTAO005-10,53.913857498,-3.033869188,195,
BTAO005-10,53.913840198,-3.033865288,196,
BTAO005-10,53.913810298,-3.033871688,197,
BTAO005-10,53.913777898,-3.033889288,198,
BTAO005-10,53.913718698,-3.033943988,199,
BTAO005-10,53.913681298,-3.033978688,200,
BTAO005-10,53.913655998,-3.034011288,201,
BTAO005-10,53.913640398,-3.034044788,202,
BTAO005-10,53.913625498,-3.034090788,203,
BTAO005-10,53.913619298,-3.034136688,204,
BTAO005-10,53.913620698,-3.034199588,205,
BTAO005-10,53.913631298,-3.034252188,206,
BTAO005-10,53.913649098,-3.034294688,207,
BTAO005-10,53.913681298,-3.034340788,208,
BTAO005-10,53.913717698,-3.034371588,209,
BTAO005-10,53.913743998,-3.034384788,210,
BTAO005-10,53.913724098,-3.034489088,211,
BTAO005-10,53.913668498,-3.034780688,212,
BTAO005-10,53.913633543,-3.034982786,213,
BTAO005-10,53.913633543,-3.034982786,214,
BTAO005-10,53.913579198,-3.035296988,215,
BTAO005-10,53.913519198,-3.035607088,216,
BTAO005-10,53.913516498,-3.035621888,217,
BTAO005-10,53.913444898,-3.036015688,218,
BTAO005-10,53.913416698,-3.036174888,219,
BTAO005-10,53.913363998,-3.036472488,220,
BTAO005-10,53.913269698,-3.037035688,221,
BTAO005-10,53.913153798,-3.037797988,222,
BTAO005-10,53.913069366,-3.038466656,223,
BTAO005-10,53.913069366,-3.038466656,224,
BTAO005-10,53.913000998,-3.039008088,225,
BTAO005-10,53.912858298,-3.040195088,226,
BTAO005-10,53.912723098,-3.041287688,227,
BTAO005-10,53.912662809,-3.041777804,228,
BTAO005-10,53.912662809,-3.041777804,229,
BTAO005-10,53.912649698,-3.041884388,230,
BTAO005-10,53.912584298,-3.042371488,231,
BTAO005-10,53.912497498,-3.043084988,232,
BTAO005-10,53.912421698,-3.043701088,233,
BTAO005-10,53.912364998,-3.044201888,234,
BTAO005-10,53.912316598,-3.044586588,235,
BTAO005-10,53.912252198,-3.045134288,236,
BTAO005-10,53.912201298,-3.045533088,237,
BTAO005-10,53.912105198,-3.045504188,238,
BTAO005-10,53.911935798,-3.045452588,239,
BTAO005-10,53.911767398,-3.045408188,240,
BTAO005-10,53.911284898,-3.045290088,241,
BTAO005-10,53.911086798,-3.045247188,242,
BTAO005-10,53.910958498,-3.045224488,243,
BTAO005-10,53.910841698,-3.045214688,244,
BTAO005-10,53.910654098,-3.045230988,245,
BTAO005-10,53.910487998,-3.045282188,246,
BTAO005-10,53.910317698,-3.045358188,247,
BTAO005-10,53.910203398,-3.045439488,248,
BTAO005-10,53.910082898,-3.045538488,249,
BTAO005-10,53.909822898,-3.045819688,250,
BTAO005-10,53.909731498,-3.045953988,251,
BTAO005-10,53.909658657,-3.046071166,252,
BTAO005-10,53.909658657,-3.046071166,253,
BTAO005-10,53.909657898,-3.046072388,254,
BTAO005-10,53.908883898,-3.047586588,255,
BTAO005-10,53.908789898,-3.047492688,256,
BTAO005-10,53.908699098,-3.047425588,257,
BTAO005-10,53.908558398,-3.047331688,258,
BTAO005-10,53.908413098,-3.047256588,259,
BTAO005-10,53.908268498,-3.047208688,260,
BTAO005-10,53.907415109,-3.047003777,261,
BTAO005-10,53.907415109,-3.047003777,262,
BTAO005-10,53.907168598,-3.046944588,263,
BTAO005-10,53.907280298,-3.045685488,264,
BTAO005-10,53.907367198,-3.044710988,265,
BTAO005-10,53.907189198,-3.044665888,266,
BTAO005-10,53.907246398,-3.043989488,267,
BTAO005-10,53.907266122,-3.043748304,268,
BTAO005-10,53.907266122,-3.043748304,269,
BTAO005-10,53.907275798,-3.043629988,270,
BTAO005-10,53.907348498,-3.042782888,271,
BTAO005-10,53.907360798,-3.042638288,272,
BTAO005-10,53.907376398,-3.042442788,273,
BTAO005-10,53.907431898,-3.041806588,274,
BTAO005-10,53.907448698,-3.041544288,275,
BTAO005-10,53.907455898,-3.041370488,276,
BTAO005-10,53.907465698,-3.041036588,277,
BTAO005-10,53.907466998,-3.040677388,278,
BTAO005-10,53.907456698,-3.040259388,279,
BTAO005-10,53.907438798,-3.039931388,280,
BTAO005-10,53.907409998,-3.039581688,281,
BTAO005-10,53.907343398,-3.038983788,282,
BTAO005-10,53.907311898,-3.038710388,283,
BTAO005-10,53.907278798,-3.038435788,284,
BTAO005-10,53.907228079,-3.0379842,285,
BTAO005-10,53.907228079,-3.0379842,286,
BTAO005-10,53.907196898,-3.037706588,287,
BTAO005-10,53.906985298,-3.037781188,288,
BTAO005-10,53.906657798,-3.037888488,289,
BTAO005-10,53.906028598,-3.038115588,290,
BTAO005-10,53.905630498,-3.038251088,291,
BTAO005-10,53.905513898,-3.038314188,292,
BTAO005-10,53.905385398,-3.038409488,293,
BTAO005-10,53.905255098,-3.038552388,294,
BTAO005-10,53.905155498,-3.038701788,295,
BTAO005-10,53.905046298,-3.038893288,296,
BTAO005-10,53.904946098,-3.039128588,297,
BTAO005-10,53.904872198,-3.039377688,298,
BTAO005-10,53.904819798,-3.039649788,299,
BTAO005-10,53.904778798,-3.039985788,300,
BTAO005-10,53.904697198,-3.040739488,301,
BTAO005-10,53.904637798,-3.041287288,302,
BTAO005-10,53.904608998,-3.041521688,303,
BTAO005-10,53.904572198,-3.041758888,304,
BTAO005-10,53.904503698,-3.042092888,305,
BTAO005-10,53.904434298,-3.042365888,306,
BTAO005-10,53.904343698,-3.042640088,307,
BTAO005-10,53.904174198,-3.043038088,308,
BTAO005-10,53.904088498,-3.043203188,309,
BTAO005-10,53.904034304,-3.043290692,310,
BTAO005-10,53.904034304,-3.043290692,311,
BTAO005-10,53.903897498,-3.043511588,312,
BTAO005-10,53.903780698,-3.043311988,313,
BTAO005-10,53.903294263,-3.042399041,314,
BTAO005-10,53.903294263,-3.042399041,315,
BTAO005-10,53.903020998,-3.041886188,316,
BTAO005-10,53.902841798,-3.041555388,317,
BTAO005-10,53.901500434,-3.039064396,318,
BTAO005-10,53.901500434,-3.039064396,319,
BTAO005-10,53.901414698,-3.038905188,320,
BTAO005-10,53.901303198,-3.038705288,321,
BTAO005-10,53.901247098,-3.038602988,322,
BTAO005-10,53.901172498,-3.038449688,323,
BTAO005-10,53.900374898,-3.038714488,324,
BTAO005-10,53.900294236,-3.038743125,325,
BTAO005-10,53.900294236,-3.038743125,326,
BTAO005-10,53.899724798,-3.038945288,327,
BTAO005-10,53.899302398,-3.039091088,328,
BTAO005-10,53.898215298,-3.039473188,329,
BTAO005-10,53.898005398,-3.039545288,330,
BTAO005-10,53.897791698,-3.039604588,331,
BTAO005-10,53.897601798,-3.039641188,332,
BTAO005-10,53.897418198,-3.039665988,333,
BTAO005-10,53.897216998,-3.039674588,334,
BTAO005-10,53.896987698,-3.039680488,335,
BTAO005-10,53.896614498,-3.039679388,336,
BTAO005-10,53.896519883,-3.039680778,337,
BTAO005-10,53.896519883,-3.039680778,338,
BTAO005-10,53.895804498,-3.039691288,339,
BTAO005-10,53.895257998,-3.039694988,340,
BTAO005-10,53.894997798,-3.039702888,341,
BTAO005-10,53.894827398,-3.039706788,342,
BTAO005-10,53.894663698,-3.039720888,343,
BTAO005-10,53.894550198,-3.039742188,344,
BTAO005-10,53.894425198,-3.039776988,345,
BTAO005-10,53.894017098,-3.039947488,346,
BTAO005-10,53.893842798,-3.040018488,347,
BTAO005-10,53.893657298,-3.040082888,348,
BTAO005-10,53.893339298,-3.040154488,349,
BTAO005-10,53.893193098,-3.040178088,350,
BTAO005-10,53.893008898,-3.040186788,351,
BTAO005-10,53.892877898,-3.040193088,352,
BTAO005-10,53.891580181,-3.040162598,353,
BTAO005-10,53.891580181,-3.040162598,354,
BTAO005-10,53.891379698,-3.040157888,355,
BTAO005-10,53.891058098,-3.040153488,356,
BTAO005-10,53.891058098,-3.040631088,357,
BTAO005-10,53.891056998,-3.041045188,358,
BTAO005-10,53.89105346,-3.041359505,359,
BTAO005-10,53.89105346,-3.041359505,360,
BTAO005-10,53.891050398,-3.041631488,361,
BTAO005-10,53.891048798,-3.042361488,362,
BTAO005-10,53.891047098,-3.044149888,363,
BTAO005-10,53.891046698,-3.045400688,364,
BTAO005-10,53.890572749,-3.045378759,365,
BTAO005-10,53.890572749,-3.045378759,366,
BTAO005-10,53.890387498,-3.045370188,367,
BTAO005-10,53.889727298,-3.045342688,368,
BTAO005-10,53.889072998,-3.045312088,369,
BTAO005-10,53.888722498,-3.045303188,370,
BTAO005-10,53.888621398,-3.045306988,371,
BTAO005-10,53.888347011,-3.045322271,372,
BTAO005-10,53.888347011,-3.045322271,373,
BTAO005-10,53.888161798,-3.045332588,374,
BTAO005-10,53.887063898,-3.045407688,375,
BTAO005-10,53.886735898,-3.045437988,376,
BTAO005-10,53.886689198,-3.045693988,377,
BTAO005-10,53.886892184,-3.046045921,378,
BTAO005-10,53.886892184,-3.046045921,379,
BTAO005-10,53.887057698,-3.046332888,380,
BTAO005-10,53.887077698,-3.046381388,381,
BTAO005-10,53.887084598,-3.046433188,382,
BTAO005-10,53.887080498,-3.046487288,383,
BTAO005-10,53.887058998,-3.046549388,384,
BTAO005-10,53.887034498,-3.046587588,385,
BTAO005-10,53.887000498,-3.046609688,386,
BTAO005-10,53.886950898,-3.046615588,387,
BTAO005-10,53.886816498,-3.046618088,388,
BTAO005-10,53.886592498,-3.046625688,389,
BTAO005-10,53.886031598,-3.046672288,390,
BTAO005-10,53.885418998,-3.046701888,391,
BTAO005-10,53.885052813,-3.046714238,392,
BTAO005-10,53.885052813,-3.046714238,393,
BTAO005-10,53.884861598,-3.046720688,394,
BTAO005-10,53.884628298,-3.046729388,395,
BTAO005-10,53.884552698,-3.046743788,396,
BTAO005-10,53.884437798,-3.046805288,397,
BTAO005-10,53.884293398,-3.046875788,398,
BTAO005-10,53.884187498,-3.046912388,399,
BTAO005-10,53.884095198,-3.046934788,400,
BTAO005-10,53.883991998,-3.046946288,401,
BTAO005-10,53.883893398,-3.046946888,402,
BTAO005-10,53.883754198,-3.046923688,403,
BTAO005-10,53.883690898,-3.046914488,404,
BTAO005-10,53.883625698,-3.046911188,405,
BTAO005-10,53.883565098,-3.046925488,406,
BTAO005-10,53.883492098,-3.046956088,407,
BTAO005-10,53.883370198,-3.047018588,408,
BTAO005-10,53.883315498,-3.047037388,409,
BTAO005-10,53.883228998,-3.047064788,410,
BTAO005-10,53.883152398,-3.047077088,411,
BTAO005-10,53.883030698,-3.047088288,412,
BTAO005-10,53.882948198,-3.047088188,413,
BTAO005-10,53.882864398,-3.047071888,414,
BTAO005-10,53.882802898,-3.047045488,415,
BTAO005-10,53.882667598,-3.047010588,416,
BTAO005-10,53.882595798,-3.047014788,417,
BTAO005-10,53.882319998,-3.047024688,418,
BTAO005-10,53.882218098,-3.047000988,419,
BTAO005-10,53.882064198,-3.047029488,420,
BTAO005-10,53.881796132,-3.047035392,421,
BTAO005-10,53.881796132,-3.047035392,422,
BTAO005-10,53.880965398,-3.047053688,423,
BTAO005-10,53.880687598,-3.047055788,424,
BTAO005-10,53.880583198,-3.047055088,425,
BTAO005-10,53.879904298,-3.047051088,426,
BTAO005-10,53.879197598,-3.047044188,427,
BTAO005-10,53.879087498,-3.047036388,428,
BTAO005-10,53.878947498,-3.047015288,429,
BTAO005-10,53.878804398,-3.046975388,430,
BTAO005-10,53.878704898,-3.046939888,431,
BTAO005-10,53.878597098,-3.046880988,432,
BTAO005-10,53.878372098,-3.046730288,433,
BTAO005-10,53.878220298,-3.046627088,434,
BTAO005-10,53.878423998,-3.046060888,435,
BTAO005-10,53.878513498,-3.045790388,436,
BTAO005-10,53.878557398,-3.045645188,437,
BTAO005-10,53.878589998,-3.045534988,438,
BTAO005-10,53.878602698,-3.045497788,439,
BTAO005-10,53.878617898,-3.045443088,440,
BTAO005-10,53.878556598,-3.045276888,441,
BTAO005-10,53.878530698,-3.045200488,442,
BTAO005-10,53.878509101,-3.045136861,443,
BTAO005-10,53.878509101,-3.045136861,444,
BTAO005-10,53.878502898,-3.045118588,445,
BTAO005-10,53.878484698,-3.044875888,446,
BTAO005-10,53.878486298,-3.044772588,447,
BTAO005-10,53.878524798,-3.044539688,448,
BTAO005-10,53.878620898,-3.044516688,449,
BTAO005-10,53.878603898,-3.044320588,450,
BTAO005-10,53.878582498,-3.044025988,451,
BTAO005-10,53.878574098,-3.043920288,452,
BTAO005-10,53.878566998,-3.043834888,453,
BTAO005-10,53.878523898,-3.043341488,454,
BTAO005-10,53.878489398,-3.042890788,455,
BTAO005-10,53.878447298,-3.042314688,456,
BTAO005-10,53.878411898,-3.041777988,457,
BTAO005-10,53.878376398,-3.041334488,458,
BTAO005-10,53.878341898,-3.040821488,459,
BTAO005-10,53.878313764,-3.040426363,460,
BTAO005-10,53.878313764,-3.040426363,461,
BTAO005-10,53.878312698,-3.040411388,462,
BTAO005-10,53.878292398,-3.039956788,463,
BTAO005-10,53.878279398,-3.039820588,464,
BTAO005-10,53.878189398,-3.039801388,465,
BTAO005-10,53.878136498,-3.039806288,466,
BTAO005-10,53.878058598,-3.039819988,467,
BTAO005-10,53.878020298,-3.039821588,468,
BTAO005-10,53.877993498,-3.039813988,469,
BTAO005-10,53.877968498,-3.039797988,470,
BTAO005-10,53.877950198,-3.039777588,471,
BTAO005-10,53.877916798,-3.039732888,472,
BTAO005-10,53.877908298,-3.039717888,473,
BTAO005-10,53.877904398,-3.039684188,474,
BTAO005-10,53.877898098,-3.039654688,475,
BTAO005-10,53.877883898,-3.039624488,476,
BTAO005-10,53.877865298,-3.039603088,477,
BTAO005-10,53.877848298,-3.039590788,478,
BTAO005-10,53.877833598,-3.039586488,479,
BTAO005-10,53.877802698,-3.039588388,480,
BTAO005-10,53.877610398,-3.039626388,481,
BTAO005-10,53.877539798,-3.039640688,482,
BTAO005-10,53.877337598,-3.039683988,483,
BTAO005-10,53.877283898,-3.039701988,484,
BTAO005-10,53.877204698,-3.039744888,485,
BTAO005-10,53.877117098,-3.039817388,486,
BTAO005-10,53.877059798,-3.039877388,487,
BTAO005-10,53.877004298,-3.039942088,488,
BTAO005-10,53.876945198,-3.040029988,489,
BTAO005-10,53.876854504,-3.039445383,490,
BTAO005-10,53.876854504,-3.039445383,491,
BTAO005-10,53.876718398,-3.038568088,492,
BTAO005-10,53.876691998,-3.038404988,493,
BTAO005-10,53.876541798,-3.037419388,494,
BTAO005-10,53.876495898,-3.037125388,495,
BTAO005-10,53.876445398,-3.036807988,496,
BTAO005-10,53.876353998,-3.036227788,497,
BTAO005-10,53.876316598,-3.035986488,498,
BTAO005-10,53.876206098,-3.035246588,499,
BTAO005-10,53.876160198,-3.034945988,500,
BTAO005-10,53.876107153,-3.034615639,501,
BTAO005-10,53.876107153,-3.034615639,502,
BTAO005-10,53.876029298,-3.034130788,503,
BTAO005-10,53.875915298,-3.033333888,504,
BTAO005-10,53.875880598,-3.033168688,505,
BTAO005-10,53.875865998,-3.033107488,506,
BTAO005-10,53.875753098,-3.033106188,507,
BTAO005-10,53.875207198,-3.033086388,508,
BTAO005-10,53.874731098,-3.033148388,509,
BTAO005-10,53.874465745,-3.033154182,510,
BTAO005-10,53.874465745,-3.033154182,511,
BTAO005-10,53.873210698,-3.033181588,512,
BTAO005-10,53.873077098,-3.033184488,513,
BTAO005-10,53.872605166,-3.033203768,514,
BTAO005-10,53.872605166,-3.033203768,515,
BTAO005-10,53.872411298,-3.033211688,516,
BTAO005-10,53.872114998,-3.033275688,517,
BTAO005-10,53.871664198,-3.033401788,518,
BTAO005-10,53.870837698,-3.033639588,519,
BTAO005-10,53.870404298,-3.033764288,520,
BTAO005-10,53.870341698,-3.033780888,521,
BTAO005-10,53.870275698,-3.033798488,522,
BTAO005-10,53.870145598,-3.033836288,523,
BTAO005-10,53.869854165,-3.033920965,524,
BTAO005-10,53.869854165,-3.033920965,525,
BTAO005-10,53.869032198,-3.034159788,526,
BTAO005-10,53.868457998,-3.034353788,527,
BTAO005-10,53.868341498,-3.034389288,528,
BTAO005-10,53.868035095,-3.034471783,529,
BTAO005-10,53.868035095,-3.034471783,530,
BTAO005-10,53.867718998,-3.034556888,531,
BTAO005-10,53.866866998,-3.034822488,532,
BTAO005-10,53.866602698,-3.034909288,533,
BTAO005-10,53.866507167,-3.034944356,534,
BTAO005-10,53.866507167,-3.034944356,535,
BTAO005-10,53.866381498,-3.034990488,536,
BTAO005-10,53.865912398,-3.035156188,537,
BTAO005-10,53.865839098,-3.034352488,538,
BTAO005-10,53.865787698,-3.033789088,539,
BTAO005-10,53.865752798,-3.033421888,540,
BTAO005-10,53.865692798,-3.032922588,541,
BTAO005-10,53.865664098,-3.032740088,542,
BTAO005-10,53.865590898,-3.032519588,543,
BTAO005-10,53.865602798,-3.032362988,544,
BTAO005-10,53.865595098,-3.032185488,545,
BTAO005-10,53.865575398,-3.031961888,546,
BTAO005-10,53.865433298,-3.031111588,547,
BTAO005-10,53.865420419,-3.031040704,548,
BTAO005-10,53.865420419,-3.031040704,549,
BTAO005-10,53.865407898,-3.030971788,550,
BTAO005-10,53.865377598,-3.030815188,551,
BTAO005-10,53.865341698,-3.030635788,552,
BTAO005-10,53.865271598,-3.030292588,553,
BTAO005-10,53.865138298,-3.029688488,554,
BTAO005-10,53.865100198,-3.029512588,555,
BTAO005-10,53.864999898,-3.029091088,556,
BTAO005-10,53.864921698,-3.028785288,557,
BTAO005-10,53.864871998,-3.028604888,558,
BTAO005-10,53.864835098,-3.028509988,559,
BTAO005-10,53.864792798,-3.028442688,560,
BTAO005-10,53.864743198,-3.028470988,561,
BTAO005-10,53.864722698,-3.028483188,562,
BTAO005-10,53.864657298,-3.028515288,563,
BTAO005-10,53.864574098,-3.028550988,564,
BTAO005-10,53.864465298,-3.028575288,565,
BTAO005-10,53.864371898,-3.028585288,566,
BTAO005-10,53.864280398,-3.028576688,567,
BTAO005-10,53.864126498,-3.028532188,568,
BTAO005-10,53.864055298,-3.028497588,569,
BTAO005-10,53.863934398,-3.028412888,570,
BTAO005-10,53.863838898,-3.028322788,571,
BTAO005-10,53.863731998,-3.028193088,572,
BTAO005-10,53.863640698,-3.028053388,573,
BTAO005-10,53.863541298,-3.027842688,574,
BTAO005-10,53.863467398,-3.027672188,575,
BTAO005-10,53.863440224,-3.027606787,576,
BTAO005-10,53.863440224,-3.027606787,577,
BTAO005-10,53.863393398,-3.027494088,578,
BTAO005-10,53.863339798,-3.027381588,579,
BTAO005-10,53.863275298,-3.027262588,580,
BTAO005-10,53.863188398,-3.027143488,581,
BTAO005-10,53.863087098,-3.027037788,582,
BTAO005-10,53.863053598,-3.027005488,583,
BTAO005-10,53.863006598,-3.026965388,584,
BTAO005-10,53.862927398,-3.026910188,585,
BTAO005-10,53.862851498,-3.026868288,586,
BTAO005-10,53.862637198,-3.026753388,587,
BTAO005-10,53.862518198,-3.026692588,588,
BTAO005-10,53.862337898,-3.026615388,589,
BTAO005-10,53.86199619,-3.026474337,590,
BTAO005-10,53.86199619,-3.026474337,591,
BTAO005-10,53.861611598,-3.026315588,592,
BTAO005-10,53.861294998,-3.026176988,593,
BTAO005-10,53.861268298,-3.026169288,594,
BTAO005-10,53.861079298,-3.026067288,595,
BTAO005-10,53.861195298,-3.025285988,596,
BTAO005-10,53.861206498,-3.025201688,597,
BTAO005-10,53.861301498,-3.024555888,598,
BTAO005-10,53.861329298,-3.024416688,599,
BTAO005-10,53.861372198,-3.024264088,600,
BTAO005-10,53.861440498,-3.024059088,601,
BTAO005-10,53.861526998,-3.023795588,602,
BTAO005-10,53.861570198,-3.023616288,603,
BTAO005-10,53.861587598,-3.023555588,604,
BTAO005-10,53.861639898,-3.023322188,605,
BTAO005-10,53.861673898,-3.023122888,606,
BTAO005-10,53.861694898,-3.022925688,607,
BTAO005-10,53.861713998,-3.022708888,608,
BTAO005-10,53.861719498,-3.022630688,609,
BTAO005-10,53.861721498,-3.022585088,610,
BTAO005-10,53.861738898,-3.022194788,611,
BTAO005-10,53.861781998,-3.021986188,612,
BTAO005-10,53.861796098,-3.021923888,613,
BTAO005-10,53.861814898,-3.021869988,614,
BTAO005-10,53.861838698,-3.021840388,615,
BTAO005-10,53.861914898,-3.021798188,616,
BTAO005-10,53.862144098,-3.021932888,617,
BTAO005-10,53.862201298,-3.021980188,618,
BTAO005-10,53.862248298,-3.022042888,619,
BTAO005-10,53.862289698,-3.022136488,620,
BTAO005-10,53.862300198,-3.022206388,621,
BTAO005-10,53.862334998,-3.022284288,622,
BTAO005-10,53.862387198,-3.022332588,623,
BTAO005-10,53.862440498,-3.022339288,624,
BTAO005-10,53.862477798,-3.022325688,625,
BTAO005-10,53.862513598,-3.022285288,626,
BTAO005-10,53.862543598,-3.022221288,627,
BTAO005-10,53.862558698,-3.022147488,628,
BTAO005-10,53.862559798,-3.022089388,629,
BTAO005-10,53.862546298,-3.022009088,630,
BTAO005-10,53.862523898,-3.021954188,631,
BTAO005-10,53.862493198,-3.021912688,632,
BTAO005-10,53.862463198,-3.021890588,633,
BTAO005-10,53.862433298,-3.021881588,634,
BTAO005-10,53.862379398,-3.021894288,635,
BTAO005-10,53.862099598,-3.021781988,636,
BTAO005-10,53.861921998,-3.021688488,637,
BTAO005-10,53.861757798,-3.021588188,638,
BTAO005-10,53.861642798,-3.021494188,639,
BTAO005-10,53.861554298,-3.021388688,640,
BTAO005-10,53.861461498,-3.021318388,641,
BTAO005-10,53.861511398,-3.020971288,642,
BTAO005-10,53.861636698,-3.020420888,643,
BTAO005-10,53.861699298,-3.020176888,644,
BTAO005-10,53.861757998,-3.019948288,645,
BTAO005-10,53.861773198,-3.019889188,646,
BTAO005-10,53.861824698,-3.019688388,647,
BTAO005-10,53.861855398,-3.019568588,648,
BTAO005-10,53.861891098,-3.019429488,649,
BTAO005-10,53.862058198,-3.018778588,650,
BTAO005-10,53.862240898,-3.018066688,651,
BTAO005-10,53.862323898,-3.017743188,652,
BTAO005-10,53.862374898,-3.017544488,653,
BTAO005-10,53.862391598,-3.017474988,654,
BTAO005-10,53.862515122,-3.016961296,655,
BTAO005-10,53.862515122,-3.016961296,656,
BTAO005-10,53.862547298,-3.016827488,657,
BTAO005-10,53.862656898,-3.016371288,658,
BTAO005-10,53.862664198,-3.016344388,659,
BTAO005-10,53.862690798,-3.016243488,660,
BTAO005-10,53.862758198,-3.015988188,661,
BTAO005-10,53.862910598,-3.015467188,662,
BTAO005-10,53.862996698,-3.015221888,663,
BTAO005-10,53.863031298,-3.015122788,664,
BTAO005-10,53.863063098,-3.015044788,665,
BTAO005-10,53.863096798,-3.014959288,666,
BTAO005-10,53.863123998,-3.014866888,667,
BTAO005-10,53.863149898,-3.014750388,668,
BTAO005-10,53.863196198,-3.014501488,669,
BTAO005-10,53.863204198,-3.014458688,670,
BTAO005-10,53.863211098,-3.014420488,671,
BTAO005-10,53.863335398,-3.013815388,672,
BTAO005-10,53.863403098,-3.013488788,673,
BTAO005-10,53.863426698,-3.013375088,674,
BTAO005-10,53.863441598,-3.013305088,675,
BTAO005-10,53.863518398,-3.012945688,676,
BTAO005-10,53.863575898,-3.012672088,677,
BTAO005-10,53.863621098,-3.012361688,678,
BTAO005-10,53.863656198,-3.012087588,679,
BTAO005-10,53.863681998,-3.011859588,680,
BTAO005-10,53.863702998,-3.011671488,681,
BTAO005-10,53.863724798,-3.011461388,682,
BTAO005-10,53.863768098,-3.011187188,683,
BTAO005-10,53.863813898,-3.010942688,684,
BTAO005-10,53.863845998,-3.010789988,685,
BTAO005-10,53.863851698,-3.010767088,686,
BTAO005-10,53.863961698,-3.010572288,687,
BTAO005-10,53.864015198,-3.010507088,688,
BTAO005-10,53.864061298,-3.010471188,689,
BTAO005-10,53.864133898,-3.010439588,690,
BTAO005-10,53.864177698,-3.010429288,691,
BTAO005-10,53.864219898,-3.010427388,692,
BTAO005-10,53.864261298,-3.010430488,693,
BTAO005-10,53.864350698,-3.010442188,694,
BTAO005-10,53.864354198,-3.010447288,695,
BTAO005-10,53.864404298,-3.010520588,696,
BTAO005-10,53.864449498,-3.010563288,697,
BTAO005-10,53.864493298,-3.010587188,698,
BTAO005-10,53.864534398,-3.010597588,699,
BTAO005-10,53.864577598,-3.010592688,700,
BTAO005-10,53.864606098,-3.010581588,701,
BTAO005-10,53.864634198,-3.010560288,702,
BTAO005-10,53.864692098,-3.010503388,703,
BTAO005-10,53.864762298,-3.010430288,704,
BTAO005-10,53.864765198,-3.010421888,705,
BTAO005-10,53.864770398,-3.010370288,706,
BTAO005-10,53.864773798,-3.010300188,707,
BTAO005-10,53.864774098,-3.010233388,708,
BTAO005-10,53.864771298,-3.010173788,709,
BTAO005-10,53.864763698,-3.010103588,710,
BTAO005-10,53.864733998,-3.009949888,711,
BTAO005-10,53.864688998,-3.009711388,712,
BTAO005-10,53.864665898,-3.009593088,713,
BTAO005-10,53.864645798,-3.009508288,714,
BTAO005-10,53.864620498,-3.009417988,715,
BTAO005-10,53.864600998,-3.009365288,716,
BTAO005-10,53.864524398,-3.009302888,717,
BTAO005-10,53.864483498,-3.009276588,718,
BTAO005-10,53.864444298,-3.009261388,719,
BTAO005-10,53.864398598,-3.009253288,720,
BTAO005-10,53.864342798,-3.009256888,721,
BTAO005-10,53.864231298,-3.009239788,722,
BTAO005-10,53.864227998,-3.009245588,723,
BTAO005-10,53.864115098,-3.009223788,724,
BTAO005-10,53.863959898,-3.009196488,725,
BTAO005-10,53.863888398,-3.009192488,726,
BTAO005-10,53.863853298,-3.009171288,727,
BTAO005-10,53.863774698,-3.009125388,728,
BTAO005-10,53.863582498,-3.009016488,729,
BTAO005-10,53.863525598,-3.008981888,730,
BTAO005-10,53.863452498,-3.008932788,731,
BTAO005-10,53.863394598,-3.008888688,732,
BTAO005-10,53.863360498,-3.008857788,733,
BTAO005-10,53.862982998,-3.008486588,734,
BTAO005-10,53.862946798,-3.008457888,735,
BTAO005-10,53.862845798,-3.008392388,736,
BTAO005-10,53.862756698,-3.008340788,737,
BTAO005-10,53.862658398,-3.008282988,738,
BTAO005-10,53.862495998,-3.00819955,739,
BTAO005-10,53.862495998,-3.00819955,740,
BTAO005-10,53.862451498,-3.008176688,741,
BTAO005-10,53.861433198,-3.007620288,742,
BTAO005-10,53.860913598,-3.007308288,743,
BTAO005-10,53.860864149,-3.00728201,744,
BTAO005-10,53.860864149,-3.00728201,745,
BTAO005-10,53.860544198,-3.007111988,746,
BTAO005-10,53.860297798,-3.006990288,747,
BTAO005-10,53.860174398,-3.006957888,748,
BTAO005-10,53.860066798,-3.006944888,749,
BTAO005-10,53.859792398,-3.006951888,750,
BTAO005-10,53.859597398,-3.006982188,751,
BTAO005-10,53.859424898,-3.007002288,752,
BTAO005-10,53.859113598,-3.007014488,753,
BTAO005-10,53.859008498,-3.007008288,754,
BTAO005-10,53.858847298,-3.006982888,755,
BTAO005-10,53.858823698,-3.006979188,756,
BTAO005-10,53.858746898,-3.006966988,757,
BTAO005-10,53.858546198,-3.006929888,758,
BTAO005-10,53.858362898,-3.006896088,759,
BTAO005-10,53.858125942,-3.006852349,760,
BTAO005-10,53.858125942,-3.006852349,761,
BTAO005-10,53.857771298,-3.006786888,762,
BTAO005-10,53.857594798,-3.006749888,763,
BTAO005-10,53.857363998,-3.006705288,764,
BTAO005-10,53.857227298,-3.006678888,765,
BTAO005-10,53.856125798,-3.006435688,766,
BTAO005-10,53.855755898,-3.006298088,767,
BTAO005-10,53.855198498,-3.006136388,768,
BTAO005-10,53.854970198,-3.006070088,769,
BTAO005-10,53.854956098,-3.006067388,770,
BTAO005-10,53.854736798,-3.006025088,771,
BTAO005-10,53.854223698,-3.005902588,772,
BTAO005-10,53.854090198,-3.005870788,773,
BTAO005-10,53.854000598,-3.005849388,774,
BTAO005-10,53.853673198,-3.005783588,775,
BTAO005-10,53.853538598,-3.005800688,776,
BTAO005-10,53.853438398,-3.005427788,777,
BTAO005-10,53.853369498,-3.005167288,778,
BTAO005-10,53.853359496,-3.005128377,779,
BTAO005-10,53.853359496,-3.005128377,780,
BTAO005-10,53.853212998,-3.004558488,781,
BTAO005-10,53.853108798,-3.004159188,782,
BTAO005-10,53.853105498,-3.004147488,783,
BTAO005-10,53.852983598,-3.003714188,784,
BTAO005-10,53.852909398,-3.003425588,785,
BTAO005-10,53.852864098,-3.003260488,786,
BTAO005-10,53.852699298,-3.002687088,787,
BTAO005-10,53.852554198,-3.002107188,788,
BTAO005-10,53.852442598,-3.001763488,789,
BTAO005-10,53.852363398,-3.001567588,790,
BTAO005-10,53.852296198,-3.001478588,791,
BTAO005-10,53.852092398,-3.001331888,792,
BTAO005-10,53.851968498,-3.001274388,793,
BTAO005-10,53.851870098,-3.001218888,794,
BTAO005-10,53.851816469,-3.001190154,795,
BTAO005-10,53.851816469,-3.001190154,796,
BTAO005-10,53.851311098,-3.000919388,797,
BTAO005-10,53.851071598,-3.000784988,798,
BTAO005-10,53.850842098,-3.000644388,799,
BTAO005-10,53.850658998,-3.000530188,800,
BTAO005-10,53.850567698,-3.000443388,801,
BTAO005-10,53.850517298,-3.000372988,802,
BTAO005-10,53.850477998,-3.000294988,803,
BTAO005-10,53.850420698,-3.000174188,804,
BTAO005-10,53.850383598,-3.000078388,805,
BTAO005-10,53.850351598,-2.999978288,806,
BTAO005-10,53.850276398,-2.999737288,807,
BTAO005-10,53.850256698,-2.999661388,808,
BTAO005-10,53.850149898,-2.999342088,809,
BTAO005-10,53.849990098,-2.998818888,810,
BTAO005-10,53.849954498,-2.998702488,811,
BTAO005-10,53.849727598,-2.997958688,812,
BTAO005-10,53.849714498,-2.997917988,813,
BTAO005-10,53.849678098,-2.997793688,814,
BTAO005-10,53.849603998,-2.997558888,815,
BTAO005-10,53.849404498,-2.996916588,816,
BTAO005-10,53.849283398,-2.996528288,817,
BTAO005-10,53.849252398,-2.996428688,818,
BTAO005-10,53.849199698,-2.996270488,819,
BTAO005-10,53.849075698,-2.995994488,820,
BTAO005-10,53.848969518,-2.995743637,821,
BTAO005-10,53.848969518,-2.995743637,822,
BTAO005-10,53.848915698,-2.995616488,823,
BTAO005-10,53.848744698,-2.995252988,824,
BTAO005-10,53.848684598,-2.995138188,825,
BTAO005-10,53.848630198,-2.995036088,826,
BTAO005-10,53.848477498,-2.994754188,827,
BTAO005-10,53.848398498,-2.994609488,828,
BTAO005-10,53.848345198,-2.994520288,829,
BTAO005-10,53.848314398,-2.994469988,830,
BTAO005-10,53.848292898,-2.994438188,831,
BTAO005-10,53.848268698,-2.994411688,832,
BTAO005-10,53.848238598,-2.994395788,833,
BTAO005-10,53.848189198,-2.994415188,834,
BTAO005-10,53.848155798,-2.994447888,835,
BTAO005-10,53.848137498,-2.994486688,836,
BTAO005-10,53.848087598,-2.994570288,837,
BTAO005-10,53.848027498,-2.994665088,838,
BTAO005-10,53.847982798,-2.994718688,839,
BTAO005-10,53.847928298,-2.994743088,840,
BTAO005-10,53.847691598,-2.994801888,841,
BTAO005-10,53.847628398,-2.994823388,842,
BTAO005-10,53.847356798,-2.994899588,843,
BTAO005-10,53.847268198,-2.994925788,844,
BTAO005-10,53.847189898,-2.994946088,845,
BTAO005-10,53.846995998,-2.994994388,846,
BTAO005-10,53.846910598,-2.995005288,847,
BTAO005-10,53.846818698,-2.995015088,848,
BTAO005-10,53.846753798,-2.995018688,849,
BTAO005-10,53.846691298,-2.995014188,850,
BTAO005-10,53.846600398,-2.994997688,851,
BTAO005-10,53.846526798,-2.994977188,852,
BTAO005-10,53.846433298,-2.994945388,853,
BTAO005-10,53.846310598,-2.994892088,854,
BTAO005-10,53.846074998,-2.994755488,855,
BTAO005-10,53.846036598,-2.994722388,856,
BTAO005-10,53.846006498,-2.994669588,857,
BTAO005-10,53.845994798,-2.994599988,858,
BTAO005-10,53.845995498,-2.994538688,859,
BTAO005-10,53.846006598,-2.994473388,860,
BTAO005-10,53.846058598,-2.994337088,861,
BTAO005-10,53.846099198,-2.994232188,862,
BTAO005-10,53.846109698,-2.994201188,863,
BTAO005-10,53.846117498,-2.994177388,864,
BTAO005-10,53.846129598,-2.994139888,865,
BTAO005-10,53.846160798,-2.994031188,866,
BTAO005-10,53.846187698,-2.993925188,867,
BTAO005-10,53.846211598,-2.993818888,868,
BTAO005-10,53.846231198,-2.993705888,869,
BTAO005-10,53.846248798,-2.993590688,870,
BTAO005-10,53.846274998,-2.993329788,871,
BTAO005-10,53.846277452,-2.99330282,872,
BTAO005-10,53.846277452,-2.99330282,873,
BTAO005-10,53.846306298,-2.992985888,874,
BTAO005-10,53.846309498,-2.992948888,875,
BTAO005-10,53.846332298,-2.992659388,876,
BTAO005-10,53.846341398,-2.992549988,877,
BTAO005-10,53.846344298,-2.992465588,878,
BTAO005-10,53.846341598,-2.992382188,879,
BTAO005-10,53.846338798,-2.992308288,880,
BTAO005-10,53.846329298,-2.992122588,881,
BTAO005-10,53.846325398,-2.992073788,882,
BTAO005-10,53.846318698,-2.992034688,883,
BTAO005-10,53.846304198,-2.991997488,884,
BTAO005-10,53.846287998,-2.991970988,885,
BTAO005-10,53.846262298,-2.991965688,886,
BTAO005-10,53.846231898,-2.991970188,887,
BTAO005-10,53.846201298,-2.991984588,888,
BTAO005-10,53.846053398,-2.992063488,889,
BTAO005-10,53.845919498,-2.992126088,890,
BTAO005-10,53.845863098,-2.992171688,891,
BTAO005-10,53.845826898,-2.992181988,892,
BTAO005-10,53.845783098,-2.992189288,893,
BTAO005-10,53.845648698,-2.992201988,894,
BTAO005-10,53.845534198,-2.992208488,895,
BTAO005-10,53.845413598,-2.992231788,896,
BTAO005-10,53.845224398,-2.992243988,897,
BTAO005-10,53.845067884,-2.992243919,898,
BTAO005-10,53.845067884,-2.992243919,899,
BTAO005-10,53.844766198,-2.992243788,900,
BTAO005-10,53.844581798,-2.992235788,901,
BTAO005-10,53.844337298,-2.992233888,902,
BTAO005-10,53.844148598,-2.992227588,903,
BTAO005-10,53.843595298,-2.992208988,904,
BTAO005-10,53.843095498,-2.992234888,905,
BTAO005-10,53.843070527,-2.992233083,906,
BTAO005-10,53.843070527,-2.992233083,907,
BTAO005-10,53.842861598,-2.992217988,908,
BTAO005-10,53.842710498,-2.992188988,909,
BTAO005-10,53.842520398,-2.992130488,910,
BTAO005-10,53.841318398,-2.991726388,911,
BTAO005-10,53.840931698,-2.991588088,912,
BTAO005-10,53.840590068,-2.99145546,913,
BTAO005-10,53.840590068,-2.99145546,914,
BTAO005-10,53.840508998,-2.991423988,915,
BTAO005-10,53.840291698,-2.991360288,916,
BTAO005-10,53.840049598,-2.991307588,917,
BTAO005-10,53.839950698,-2.991293488,918,
BTAO005-10,53.839845898,-2.991264488,919,
BTAO005-10,53.839772098,-2.991776288,920,
BTAO005-10,53.839751798,-2.991845988,921,
BTAO005-10,53.839724698,-2.991903588,922,
BTAO005-10,53.839678098,-2.991977288,923,
BTAO005-10,53.839630298,-2.992036388,924,
BTAO005-10,53.839572198,-2.992071188,925,
BTAO005-10,53.839452598,-2.992101888,926,
BTAO005-10,53.839353598,-2.992125888,927,
BTAO005-10,53.839250798,-2.992149488,928,
BTAO005-10,53.839154898,-2.992170288,929,
BTAO005-10,53.838958798,-2.992213788,930,
BTAO005-10,53.838909798,-2.992226788,931,
BTAO005-10,53.838856498,-2.992238588,932,
BTAO005-10,53.838792398,-2.992242388,933,
BTAO005-10,53.838737698,-2.992240288,934,
BTAO005-10,53.838638498,-2.992227988,935,
BTAO005-10,53.838501298,-2.992201988,936,
BTAO005-10,53.838440498,-2.992197788,937,
BTAO005-10,53.838384198,-2.992197488,938,
BTAO005-10,53.838315498,-2.992207488,939,
BTAO005-10,53.838232098,-2.992220188,940,
BTAO005-10,53.838170664,-2.99223708,941,
BTAO005-10,53.838170664,-2.99223708,942,
BTAO005-10,53.838158998,-2.992240288,943,
BTAO005-10,53.838100498,-2.992259588,944,
BTAO005-10,53.838037798,-2.992284888,945,
BTAO005-10,53.837982298,-2.992306988,946,
BTAO005-10,53.837924198,-2.992340288,947,
BTAO005-10,53.837663798,-2.992500488,948,
BTAO005-10,53.837492898,-2.992607488,949,
BTAO005-10,53.837299698,-2.992730188,950,
BTAO005-10,53.837188698,-2.992797388,951,
BTAO005-10,53.837012598,-2.992912388,952,
BTAO005-10,53.836725598,-2.993096488,953,
BTAO005-10,53.836321598,-2.993328988,954,
BTAO005-10,53.836247198,-2.993378088,955,
BTAO005-10,53.836097998,-2.993472788,956,
BTAO005-10,53.836058198,-2.993503088,957,
BTAO005-10,53.836032298,-2.993517688,958,
BTAO005-10,53.835816798,-2.993606888,959,
BTAO005-10,53.835755698,-2.993623888,960,
BTAO005-10,53.835672698,-2.993639588,961,
BTAO005-10,53.835591898,-2.993642088,962,
BTAO005-10,53.835483398,-2.993630388,963,
BTAO005-10,53.835375198,-2.993613288,964,
BTAO005-10,53.83523488,-2.993576388,965,
BTAO005-10,53.83523488,-2.993576388,966,
BTAO005-10,53.835151598,-2.993554488,967,
BTAO005-10,53.835079698,-2.993532388,968,
BTAO005-10,53.834914098,-2.993469588,969,
BTAO005-10,53.834785598,-2.993400888,970,
BTAO005-10,53.834020698,-2.992991988,971,
BTAO005-10,53.833890098,-2.992947188,972,
BTAO005-10,53.833770198,-2.992906888,973,
BTAO005-10,53.833673298,-2.992873088,974,
BTAO005-10,53.833376298,-2.992803688,975,
BTAO005-10,53.833315298,-2.992798188,976,
BTAO005-10,53.833245498,-2.992791988,977,
BTAO005-10,53.833168298,-2.992800388,978,
BTAO005-10,53.833101198,-2.992821588,979,
BTAO005-10,53.833042898,-2.992846488,980,
BTAO005-10,53.832968898,-2.992884288,981,
BTAO005-10,53.832829409,-2.992970489,982,
BTAO005-10,53.832829409,-2.992970489,983,
BTAO005-10,53.832308998,-2.993292088,984,
BTAO005-10,53.832224898,-2.993339588,985,
BTAO005-10,53.832132298,-2.993389388,986,
BTAO005-10,53.832051998,-2.993434088,987,
BTAO005-10,53.832014298,-2.993456188,988,
BTAO005-10,53.831670598,-2.993683888,989,
BTAO005-10,53.831592998,-2.993746388,990,
BTAO005-10,53.831457998,-2.993863688,991,
BTAO005-10,53.831274998,-2.993991888,992,
BTAO005-10,53.831218398,-2.994016888,993,
BTAO005-10,53.83113616,-2.994029679,994,
BTAO005-10,53.83113616,-2.994029679,995,
BTAO005-10,53.831095598,-2.994035988,996,
BTAO005-10,53.830861598,-2.994035688,997,
BTAO005-10,53.830668198,-2.994036588,998,
BTAO005-10,53.830508298,-2.994043788,999,
BTAO005-10,53.830409198,-2.994049588,1000,
BTAO005-10,53.830280698,-2.994055288,1001,
BTAO005-10,53.830163098,-2.994137288,1002,
BTAO005-10,53.830144398,-2.994151688,1003,
BTAO005-10,53.830121998,-2.994201688,1004,
BTAO005-10,53.830093698,-2.994270188,1005,
BTAO005-10,53.830073398,-2.994355288,1006,
BTAO005-10,53.830052098,-2.994474488,1007,
BTAO005-10,53.829999998,-2.994867788,1008,
BTAO005-10,53.829924798,-2.995547788,1009,
BTAO005-10,53.829806998,-2.996495088,1010,
BTAO005-10,53.829652898,-2.997580888,1011,
BTAO005-10,53.829603626,-2.997962337,1012,
BTAO005-10,53.829603626,-2.997962337,1013,
BTAO005-10,53.829601398,-2.997979588,1014,
BTAO005-10,53.829578898,-2.998169888,1015,
BTAO005-10,53.829550798,-2.998417788,1016,
BTAO005-10,53.829487098,-2.999042288,1017,
BTAO005-10,53.829472498,-2.999192188,1018,
BTAO005-10,53.829443298,-2.999576888,1019,
BTAO005-10,53.829376398,-3.000475688,1020,
BTAO005-10,53.829333498,-3.001001788,1021,
BTAO005-10,53.829328532,-3.001063676,1022,
BTAO005-10,53.829328532,-3.001063676,1023,
BTAO005-10,53.829323998,-3.001120188,1024,
BTAO005-10,53.829311698,-3.001355088,1025,
BTAO005-10,53.829261698,-3.002094388,1026,
BTAO005-10,53.829251398,-3.002246788,1027,
BTAO005-10,53.829236298,-3.002363788,1028,
BTAO005-10,53.829219298,-3.002464288,1029,
BTAO005-10,53.829200398,-3.002570888,1030,
BTAO005-10,53.829182698,-3.002644288,1031,
BTAO005-10,53.829143998,-3.002762888,1032,
BTAO005-10,53.828886098,-3.003459588,1033,
BTAO005-10,53.828808198,-3.003660388,1034,
BTAO005-10,53.828724498,-3.003827188,1035,
BTAO005-10,53.828631098,-3.003989788,1036,
BTAO005-10,53.828585598,-3.004062588,1037,
BTAO005-10,53.828534998,-3.004129588,1038,
BTAO005-10,53.828476898,-3.004197388,1039,
BTAO005-10,53.828268398,-3.004418588,1040,
BTAO005-10,53.828225598,-3.004468388,1041,
BTAO005-10,53.828154598,-3.004559788,1042,
BTAO005-10,53.828120898,-3.004605488,1043,
BTAO005-10,53.828073398,-3.004680088,1044,
BTAO005-10,53.827991498,-3.004851388,1045,
BTAO005-10,53.827969798,-3.004903588,1046,
BTAO005-10,53.827938498,-3.004997888,1047,
BTAO005-10,53.827895498,-3.005139788,1048,
BTAO005-10,53.827867598,-3.005290288,1049,
BTAO005-10,53.827849298,-3.005411088,1050,
BTAO005-10,53.827843598,-3.005455188,1051,
BTAO005-10,53.827812498,-3.005698188,1052,
BTAO005-10,53.827779398,-3.006048088,1053,
BTAO005-10,53.827752398,-3.006323988,1054,
BTAO005-10,53.827718298,-3.006577088,1055,
BTAO005-10,53.827702398,-3.006687088,1056,
BTAO005-10,53.827682798,-3.006823188,1057,
BTAO005-10,53.827625098,-3.007088888,1058,
BTAO005-10,53.827590033,-3.007233261,1059,
BTAO005-10,53.827590033,-3.007233261,1060,
BTAO005-10,53.827408498,-3.007980688,1061,
BTAO005-10,53.827391398,-3.008062888,1062,
BTAO005-10,53.827132198,-3.009107988,1063,
BTAO005-10,53.827059098,-3.009416388,1064,
BTAO005-10,53.82699878,-3.009654663,1065,
BTAO005-10,53.82699878,-3.009654663,1066,
BTAO005-10,53.826877998,-3.010131788,1067,
BTAO005-10,53.826807698,-3.010360588,1068,
BTAO005-10,53.826430298,-3.011484288,1069,
BTAO005-10,53.826238798,-3.011926988,1070,
BTAO005-10,53.826213498,-3.011979188,1071,
BTAO005-10,53.825622398,-3.013169888,1072,
BTAO005-10,53.825255398,-3.013846088,1073,
BTAO005-10,53.825217898,-3.013915188,1074,
BTAO005-10,53.825144998,-3.014054888,1075,
BTAO005-10,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1076,
BTAO005-10,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1077,
BTAO005-10,53.824698198,-3.014865788,1078,
BTAO005-10,53.824129198,-3.015908288,1079,
BTAO005-10,53.823904098,-3.016296288,1080,
BTAO005-10,53.823651798,-3.016792188,1081,
BTAO005-10,53.823525798,-3.017082088,1082,
BTAO005-10,53.823514298,-3.017108188,1083,
BTAO005-10,53.823429498,-3.017277288,1084,
BTAO005-10,53.823360698,-3.017390688,1085,
BTAO005-10,53.823203398,-3.017503388,1086,
BTAO005-10,53.823169398,-3.017514588,1087,
BTAO005-10,53.823082298,-3.017450088,1088,
BTAO005-10,53.823044998,-3.017412188,1089,
BTAO005-10,53.822974398,-3.017306388,1090,
BTAO005-10,53.822886398,-3.017147388,1091,
BTAO005-10,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1092,
BTAO005-10,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1093,
BTAO005-10,53.822760698,-3.016946888,1094,
BTAO005-10,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1095,
BTAO005-10,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1096,
BTAO005-10,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1097,
BTAO005-10,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1098,
BTAO005-10,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1099,
BTAO005-10,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1100,
BTAO005-10,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1101,
BTAO005-10,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1102,
BTAO005-10,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1103,
BTAO005-10,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1104,
BTAO005-10,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1105,
BTAO005-10,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1106,
BTAO005-10,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1107,
BTAO005-10,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1108,
BTAO005-10,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1109,
BTAO005-10,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1110,
BTAO005-10,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1111,
BTAO005-10,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1112,
BTAO005-10,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1113,
BTAO005-10,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1114,
BTAO005-10,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1115,
BTAO005-10,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1116,
BTAO005-10,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1117,
BTAO005-10,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1118,
BTAO005-10,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1119,
BTAO005-10,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1120,
BTAO005-10,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1121,
BTAO005-10,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1122,
BTAO005-10,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1123,
BTAO005-10,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1124,
BTAO005-10,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1125,
BTAO005-10,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1126,
BTAO005-10,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1127,
BTAO005-10,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1128,
BTAO005-10,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1129,
BTAO005-10,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1130,
BTAO005-10,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1131,
BTAO005-10,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1132,
BTAO005-10,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1133,
BTAO005-10,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1134,
BTAO005-10,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1135,
BTAO005-10,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1136,
BTAO005-10,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1137,
BTAO005-10,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1138,
BTAO005-10,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1139,
BTAO005-10,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1140,
BTAO005-10,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1141,
BTAO005-10,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1142,
BTAO005-10,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1143,
BTAO005-10,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1144,
BTAO005-10,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1145,
BTAO005-10,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1146,
BTAO005-10,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1147,
BTAO005-10,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1148,
BTAO005-10,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1149,
BTAO005-10,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1150,
BTAO005-10,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1151,
BTAO005-10,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1152,
BTAO005-10,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1153,
BTAO005-10,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1154,
BTAO005-10,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1155,
BTAO005-10,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1156,
BTAO005-10,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1157,
BTAO005-10,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1158,
BTAO005-10,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1159,
BTAO005-10,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1160,
BTAO005-10,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1161,
BTAO005-10,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1162,
BTAO005-10,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1163,
BTAO005-10,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1164,
BTAO005-10,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1165,
BTAO005-10,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1166,
BTAO005-10,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1167,
BTAO005-10,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1168,
BTAO005-10,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1169,
BTAO005-10,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1170,
BTAO005-10,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1171,
BTAO005-10,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1172,
BTAO005-10,53.823085298,-3.017902288,1173,
BTAO005-10,53.823106498,-3.017948588,1174,
BTAO005-10,53.823133198,-3.017985688,1175,
BTAO005-10,53.823172098,-3.018016388,1176,
BTAO005-10,53.823214298,-3.018027888,1177,
BTAO005-10,53.823236498,-3.018025988,1178,
BTAO005-10,53.823376398,-3.018086788,1179,
BTAO005-10,53.823429798,-3.018106288,1180,
BTAO005-10,53.823475098,-3.018129588,1181,
BTAO005-10,53.823522398,-3.018165288,1182,
BTAO005-10,53.823567298,-3.018202188,1183,
BTAO005-10,53.823626898,-3.018262788,1184,
BTAO005-10,53.823671798,-3.018310488,1185,
BTAO005-10,53.823866998,-3.018517388,1186,
BTAO005-10,53.825263398,-3.020178988,1187,
BTAO005-10,53.825340598,-3.020273188,1188,
BTAO005-10,53.825375698,-3.020350288,1189,
BTAO005-10,53.825374798,-3.020380788,1190,
BTAO005-10,53.825378998,-3.020418488,1191,
BTAO005-10,53.825389998,-3.020455488,1192,
BTAO005-10,53.825377798,-3.020659788,1193,
BTAO005-10,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1194,
BTAO005-10,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1195,
BTAO005-10,53.825383498,-3.020792888,1196,
BTAO005-10,53.825402298,-3.020904688,1197,
BTAO005-10,53.825423198,-3.021018388,1198,
BTAO005-10,53.825434698,-3.021080188,1199,
BTAO005-10,53.825617798,-3.022011988,1200,
BTAO005-10,53.825712598,-3.022494888,1201,
BTAO005-10,53.825748198,-3.022671388,1202,
BTAO005-10,53.825842898,-3.023148488,1203,
BTAO005-10,53.826054498,-3.024222788,1204,
BTAO005-10,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1205,
BTAO005-10,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1206,
BTAO005-10,53.826301498,-3.025440888,1207,
BTAO005-10,53.826320598,-3.025542288,1208,
BTAO005-10,53.826616898,-3.027034388,1209,
BTAO005-10,53.826674698,-3.027326088,1210,
BTAO005-10,53.826730498,-3.027608088,1211,
BTAO005-10,53.826741198,-3.027659588,1212,
BTAO005-10,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1213,
BTAO005-10,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1214,
BTAO005-10,53.826865798,-3.028298988,1215,
BTAO005-10,53.827149998,-3.029724488,1216,
BTAO005-10,53.827198898,-3.029964688,1217,
BTAO005-10,53.827418598,-3.031087988,1218,
BTAO005-10,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1219,
BTAO005-10,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1220,
BTAO005-10,53.827549998,-3.031561888,1221,
BTAO005-10,53.827301798,-3.031784088,1222,
BTAO005-10,53.827295298,-3.031824888,1223,
BTAO005-10,53.827291798,-3.031873888,1224,
BTAO005-10,53.827296898,-3.031918788,1225,
BTAO005-10,53.827307898,-3.031961688,1226,
BTAO005-10,53.827324798,-3.031993688,1227,
BTAO005-10,53.827342398,-3.032017388,1228,
BTAO005-10,53.827368898,-3.032037988,1229,
BTAO005-10,53.827396198,-3.032050188,1230,
BTAO005-10,53.827420698,-3.032057788,1231,
BTAO005-10,53.827346598,-3.032324688,1232,
BTAO005-10,53.827322698,-3.032444488,1233,
BTAO005-10,53.827263698,-3.032720788,1234,
BTAO005-10,53.827248998,-3.032795388,1235,
BTAO005-10,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1236,
BTAO005-10,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1237,
BTAO005-10,53.827181698,-3.033154588,1238,
BTAO005-10,53.826956398,-3.034408988,1239,
BTAO005-10,53.826931898,-3.034547388,1240,
BTAO005-10,53.826850298,-3.034980488,1241,
BTAO005-10,53.826788498,-3.035338088,1242,
BTAO005-10,53.826762798,-3.035459688,1243,
BTAO005-10,53.826741198,-3.035571888,1244,
BTAO005-10,53.826640698,-3.036043688,1245,
BTAO005-10,53.826579198,-3.036276888,1246,
BTAO005-10,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1247,
BTAO005-10,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1248,
BTAO005-10,53.826462198,-3.036772888,1249,
BTAO005-10,53.826327998,-3.037293188,1250,
BTAO005-10,53.826311798,-3.037354388,1251,
BTAO005-10,53.826252798,-3.037586088,1252,
BTAO005-10,53.826128698,-3.038048088,1253,
BTAO005-10,53.826112798,-3.038110188,1254,
BTAO005-10,53.825884098,-3.039012588,1255,
BTAO005-10,53.825815298,-3.039150688,1256,
BTAO005-10,53.825750198,-3.039369688,1257,
BTAO005-10,53.825681898,-3.039593988,1258,
BTAO005-10,53.825649598,-3.039694988,1259,
BTAO005-10,53.825546598,-3.040009888,1260,
BTAO005-10,53.825518498,-3.040092888,1261,
BTAO005-10,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1262,
BTAO005-10,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1263,
BTAO005-10,53.825478798,-3.040379888,1264,
BTAO005-10,53.825401598,-3.040646188,1265,
BTAO005-10,53.825304198,-3.040981888,1266,
BTAO005-10,53.825079998,-3.041845388,1267,
BTAO005-10,53.825007298,-3.042134588,1268,
BTAO005-10,53.824988398,-3.042200788,1269,
BTAO005-10,53.824892998,-3.042551788,1270,
BTAO005-10,53.824818998,-3.042823788,1271,
BTAO005-10,53.824766998,-3.043017088,1272,
BTAO005-10,53.824579098,-3.043698688,1273,
BTAO005-10,53.824502098,-3.043977288,1274,
BTAO005-10,53.824445598,-3.044181588,1275,
BTAO005-10,53.824383698,-3.044411088,1276,
BTAO005-10,53.824354598,-3.044503588,1277,
BTAO005-10,53.824283998,-3.044673288,1278,
BTAO005-10,53.824277398,-3.044693788,1279,
BTAO005-10,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1280,
BTAO005-10,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1281,
BTAO005-10,53.824223198,-3.044875888,1282,
BTAO005-10,53.824193798,-3.044978088,1283,
BTAO005-10,53.824114998,-3.045246088,1284,
BTAO005-10,53.824082598,-3.045332488,1285,
BTAO005-10,53.823985798,-3.045544188,1286,
BTAO005-10,53.823892698,-3.045732188,1287,
BTAO005-10,53.823688098,-3.046086388,1288,
BTAO005-10,53.823545298,-3.046311288,1289,
BTAO005-10,53.823263998,-3.046692788,1290,
BTAO005-10,53.823124198,-3.046840288,1291,
BTAO005-10,53.823057698,-3.046900788,1292,
BTAO005-10,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1293,
BTAO005-10,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1294,
BTAO005-10,53.822727498,-3.047179288,1295,
BTAO005-10,53.822648998,-3.047242388,1296,
BTAO005-10,53.822458598,-3.047445288,1297,
BTAO005-10,53.822387898,-3.047552388,1298,
BTAO005-10,53.822320498,-3.047611088,1299,
BTAO005-10,53.822067398,-3.047831488,1300,
BTAO005-10,53.821906298,-3.047964288,1301,
BTAO005-10,53.821839998,-3.048018988,1302,
BTAO005-10,53.821802698,-3.048057388,1303,
BTAO005-10,53.821790598,-3.048069888,1304,
BTAO005-10,53.821702198,-3.048153488,1305,
BTAO005-10,53.821372798,-3.048464888,1306,
BTAO005-10,53.821073498,-3.048727988,1307,
BTAO005-10,53.821020798,-3.048809088,1308,
BTAO005-10,53.820980698,-3.048905488,1309,
BTAO005-10,53.820953598,-3.048975588,1310,
BTAO005-10,53.820933398,-3.049023988,1311,
BTAO005-10,53.820926298,-3.049042088,1312,
BTAO005-10,53.820912498,-3.049086188,1313,
BTAO005-10,53.820898898,-3.049141288,1314,
BTAO005-10,53.820844698,-3.049208388,1315,
BTAO005-10,53.820799198,-3.049306588,1316,
BTAO005-10,53.820756498,-3.049396288,1317,
BTAO005-10,53.820743598,-3.049393888,1318,
BTAO005-10,53.820730498,-3.049394188,1319,
BTAO005-10,53.820724198,-3.049395988,1320,
BTAO005-10,53.820718098,-3.049398888,1321,
BTAO005-10,53.820707698,-3.049405388,1322,
BTAO005-10,53.820697698,-3.049414088,1323,
BTAO005-10,53.820692698,-3.049415988,1324,
BTAO005-10,53.820683098,-3.049432188,1325,
BTAO005-10,53.820675798,-3.049447288,1326,
BTAO005-10,53.820669298,-3.049460288,1327,
BTAO005-10,53.820664798,-3.049477388,1328,
BTAO005-10,53.820661198,-3.049517988,1329,
BTAO005-10,53.820661398,-3.049528688,1330,
BTAO005-10,53.820661998,-3.049539388,1331,
BTAO005-10,53.820663898,-3.049550688,1332,
BTAO005-10,53.820667698,-3.049570988,1333,
BTAO005-10,53.820681098,-3.049608988,1334,
BTAO005-10,53.820660698,-3.049670388,1335,
BTAO005-10,53.820631398,-3.049767488,1336,
BTAO005-10,53.820582798,-3.049991688,1337,
BTAO005-10,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1338,
BTAO005-10,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1339,
BTAO005-10,53.820390798,-3.050521288,1340,
BTAO005-10,53.820315198,-3.050753688,1341,
BTAO005-10,53.820271298,-3.050891988,1342,
BTAO005-10,53.820264398,-3.050916688,1343,
BTAO005-10,53.820243498,-3.050988788,1344,
BTAO005-10,53.820202398,-3.051125588,1345,
BTAO005-10,53.820177398,-3.051201288,1346,
BTAO005-10,53.820136698,-3.051324588,1347,
BTAO005-10,53.820004198,-3.051715888,1348,
BTAO005-10,53.819959098,-3.051860288,1349,
BTAO005-10,53.819895598,-3.052063388,1350,
BTAO005-10,53.819751498,-3.052507788,1351,
BTAO005-10,53.819701898,-3.052652788,1352,
BTAO005-10,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1353,
BTAO005-10,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1354,
BTAO005-10,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1355,
BTAO005-10,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1356,
BTAO005-10,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1357,
BTAO005-10,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1358,
BTAO005-10,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1359,
BTAO005-10,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1360,
BTAO005-10,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1361,
BTAO005-10,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1362,
BTAO005-10,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1363,
BTAO005-10,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1364,
BTAO005-10,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1365,
BTAO005-10,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1366,
BTAO005-10,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1367,
BTAO005-10,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1368,
BTAO005-10,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1369,
BTAO005-10,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1370,
BTAO005-10,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1371,
BTAO005-10,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1372,
BTAO005-10,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1373,
BTAO005-10,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1374,
BTAO005-10,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1375,
BTAO005-10,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1376,
BTAO005-10,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1377,
BTAO005-10,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1378,
BTAO005-10,53.817540898,-3.054899888,1379,
BTAO005-10,53.817398198,-3.054876188,1380,
BTAO005-10,53.817270298,-3.054854888,1381,
BTAO005-10,53.817275198,-3.055403788,1382,
BTAO005-10,53.817277198,-3.055625488,1383,
BTAO005-10,53.817277198,-3.055812588,1384,
BTAO005-10,53.817255698,-3.055930088,1385,
BTAO005-10,53.816377598,-3.055893788,1386,
BTAO005-10,53.815857198,-3.055873688,1387,
BTAO005-10,53.815483898,-3.055841188,1388,
BTAO005-10,53.815122898,-3.055807188,1389,
BTAO005-10,53.815006198,-3.055774488,1390,
BTAO005-10,53.815203098,-3.054725588,1391,
BTAO005-10,53.815206698,-3.054661588,1392,
BTAO005-10,53.815171998,-3.054624388,1393,
BTAO005-10,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1394,
BTAO005-10,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1395,
BTAO005-10,53.814715198,-3.054444888,1396,
BTAO005-10,53.814610198,-3.054327088,1397,
BTAO005-10,53.814578798,-3.054262888,1398,
BTAO005-10,53.814506898,-3.054126188,1399,
BTAO005-10,53.814478898,-3.054064488,1400,
BTAO005-10,53.814437898,-3.053957588,1401,
BTAO005-10,53.814406098,-3.053938088,1402,
BTAO005-10,53.814377598,-3.053909388,1403,
BTAO005-10,53.814345798,-3.053860488,1404,
BTAO005-10,53.814168198,-3.053522788,1405,
BTAO005-10,53.814137398,-3.053462388,1406,
BTAO005-10,53.814003898,-3.053207588,1407,
BTAO005-10,53.813931498,-3.053085388,1408,
BTAO005-10,53.813796898,-3.052831788,1409,
BTAO005-10,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1410,
BTAO005-10,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1411,
BTAO005-10,53.813499998,-3.052263188,1412,
BTAO005-10,53.813364998,-3.052020788,1413,
BTAO005-10,53.813026298,-3.051377688,1414,
BTAO005-10,53.812752665,-3.050838635,1415,
BTAO005-10,53.812749522,-3.050843191,1416,
BTAO005-10,53.812751829,-3.050851286,1417,
BTAO005-10,53.812439464,-3.050326924,1418,
BTAO005-10,53.81219458,-3.049915849,1419,
BTAO005-10,53.812012198,-3.049678388,1420,
BTAO005-10,53.811974798,-3.049629688,1421,
BTAO005-10,53.811931383,-3.049566121,1422,
BTAO005-10,53.811923002,-3.04955385,1423,
BTAO005-10,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1424,
BTAO005-10,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1425,
BTAO005-10,53.811620598,-3.049111088,1426,
BTAO005-10,53.811379498,-3.048755088,1427,
BTAO005-10,53.811298398,-3.048613388,1428,
BTAO005-10,53.811266698,-3.048569488,1429,
BTAO005-10,53.811110998,-3.048353988,1430,
BTAO005-10,53.810918798,-3.048116888,1431,
BTAO005-10,53.810733198,-3.047897488,1432,
BTAO005-10,53.810682298,-3.047837288,1433,
BTAO005-10,53.810511098,-3.047610188,1434,
BTAO005-10,53.810399098,-3.047438688,1435,
BTAO005-10,53.810368198,-3.047388488,1436,
BTAO005-10,53.810169098,-3.047059088,1437,
BTAO005-10,53.810009498,-3.046794988,1438,
BTAO005-10,53.809872698,-3.046562188,1439,
BTAO005-10,53.809838898,-3.046508388,1440,
BTAO005-10,53.809721998,-3.046311488,1441,
BTAO005-10,53.809633098,-3.046185388,1442,
BTAO005-10,53.809553798,-3.046091088,1443,
BTAO005-10,53.809472898,-3.046011788,1444,
BTAO005-10,53.809267098,-3.045819588,1445,
BTAO005-10,53.809164398,-3.045780488,1446,
BTAO005-10,53.809056898,-3.045761988,1447,
BTAO005-10,53.808916198,-3.045744088,1448,
BTAO005-10,53.808884398,-3.045744488,1449,
BTAO005-10,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1450,
BTAO005-10,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1451,
BTAO005-10,53.808022498,-3.045799188,1452,
BTAO005-10,53.807939498,-3.045808188,1453,
BTAO005-10,53.807893998,-3.045782588,1454,
BTAO005-10,53.807858098,-3.045760088,1455,
BTAO005-10,53.807716798,-3.045771988,1456,
BTAO005-10,53.807600098,-3.045836688,1457,
BTAO005-10,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1458,
BTAO005-10,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1459,
BTAO005-10,53.807142298,-3.045869288,1460,
BTAO005-10,53.806648898,-3.045893888,1461,
BTAO005-10,53.806615498,-3.045892888,1462,
BTAO005-10,53.806477198,-3.045891988,1463,
BTAO005-10,53.806241898,-3.045894488,1464,
BTAO005-10,53.806175498,-3.045893588,1465,
BTAO005-10,53.806004298,-3.045865188,1466,
BTAO005-10,53.805819398,-3.045808688,1467,
BTAO005-10,53.805622498,-3.045738588,1468,
BTAO005-10,53.805437598,-3.045676588,1469,
BTAO005-10,53.805351498,-3.045642688,1470,
BTAO005-10,53.804845598,-3.045454288,1471,
BTAO005-10,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1472,
BTAO005-10,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1473,
BTAO005-10,53.804482298,-3.045310988,1474,
BTAO005-10,53.804034498,-3.045144088,1475,
BTAO005-10,53.803853598,-3.045066088,1476,
BTAO005-10,53.802785898,-3.044616688,1477,
BTAO005-10,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1478,
BTAO005-10,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1479,
BTAO005-10,53.801758598,-3.044206588,1480,
BTAO005-10,53.801342998,-3.044035788,1481,
BTAO005-10,53.800002698,-3.043450688,1482,
BTAO005-10,53.799781898,-3.043364288,1483,
BTAO005-10,53.799651898,-3.043243588,1484,
BTAO005-10,53.799519298,-3.043192088,1485,
BTAO005-10,53.799480898,-3.043180088,1486,
BTAO005-10,53.799442398,-3.043168788,1487,
BTAO005-10,53.799430798,-3.043303988,1488,
BTAO005-10,53.799407098,-3.043571288,1489,
BTAO005-10,53.799421198,-3.043804188,1490,
BTAO005-10,53.799371398,-3.044329888,1491,
BTAO005-10,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1492,
BTAO005-10,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1493,
BTAO005-10,53.799322598,-3.044844688,1494,
BTAO005-10,53.799317798,-3.044900988,1495,
BTAO005-10,53.799298498,-3.045127788,1496,
BTAO005-10,53.799295998,-3.045158188,1497,
BTAO005-10,53.799270998,-3.045461988,1498,
BTAO005-10,53.799241798,-3.045816688,1499,
BTAO005-10,53.799238498,-3.045860888,1500,
BTAO005-10,53.799204198,-3.046328288,1501,
BTAO005-10,53.799187298,-3.046546688,1502,
BTAO005-10,53.799176498,-3.046664388,1503,
BTAO005-10,53.799170398,-3.046745888,1504,
BTAO005-10,53.799169898,-3.046766388,1505,
BTAO005-10,53.799165598,-3.046824988,1506,
BTAO005-10,53.799139098,-3.047186588,1507,
BTAO005-10,53.799115898,-3.047493188,1508,
BTAO005-10,53.799075898,-3.048012288,1509,
BTAO005-10,53.799071198,-3.048076888,1510,
BTAO005-10,53.799024798,-3.048695088,1511,
BTAO005-10,53.799001698,-3.048953588,1512,
BTAO005-10,53.798984798,-3.049135588,1513,
BTAO005-10,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1514,
BTAO005-10,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1515,
BTAO005-10,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1516,
BTAO005-10,53.798886398,-3.049599688,1517,
BTAO005-10,53.798824598,-3.050254888,1518,
BTAO005-10,53.798810498,-3.050309788,1519,
BTAO005-10,53.798792198,-3.050320888,1520,
BTAO005-10,53.798775398,-3.050337488,1521,
BTAO005-10,53.798759698,-3.050361088,1522,
BTAO005-10,53.798747198,-3.050389488,1523,
BTAO005-10,53.798738798,-3.050419188,1524,
BTAO005-10,53.798733998,-3.050449888,1525,
BTAO005-10,53.798713798,-3.050462888,1526,
BTAO005-10,53.798694398,-3.050467688,1527,
BTAO005-10,53.798612598,-3.050457388,1528,
BTAO005-10,53.798516198,-3.050465688,1529,
BTAO005-10,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1530,
BTAO005-10,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1531,
BTAO005-10,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1532,
BTAO005-10,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1533,
BTAO005-10,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1534,
BTAO005-10,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1535,
BTAO005-10,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1536,
BTAO005-10,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1537,
BTAO005-10,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1538,
BTAO005-10,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1539,
BTAO005-10,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1540,
BTAO005-10,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1541,
BTAO005-10,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1542,
BTAO005-10,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1543,
BTAO005-10,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1544,
BTAO005-10,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1545,
BTAO005-10,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1546,
BTAO005-10,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1547,
BTAO005-10,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1548,
BTAO005-10,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1549,
BTAO005-10,53.795943498,-3.049929688,1550,
BTAO005-10,53.795834698,-3.049912888,1551,
BTAO005-10,53.795776898,-3.049898588,1552,
BTAO005-10,53.795643398,-3.049864888,1553,
BTAO005-10,53.795488098,-3.049834988,1554,
BTAO005-10,53.795302898,-3.049793688,1555,
BTAO005-10,53.795045198,-3.049729988,1556,
BTAO005-10,53.794857198,-3.049705888,1557,
BTAO005-10,53.794742198,-3.049680188,1558,
BTAO005-10,53.794612898,-3.049625588,1559,
BTAO005-10,53.794315198,-3.049525288,1560,
BTAO005-10,53.794145898,-3.049472888,1561,
BTAO005-10,53.793773698,-3.049356288,1562,
BTAO005-10,53.793621398,-3.049315988,1563,
BTAO005-10,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1564,
BTAO005-10,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1565,
BTAO005-10,53.793030098,-3.049184388,1566,
BTAO005-10,53.792436798,-3.049047488,1567,
BTAO005-10,53.792306198,-3.049017388,1568,
BTAO005-10,53.791793898,-3.048884188,1569,
BTAO005-10,53.791574598,-3.048830688,1570,
BTAO005-10,53.791397598,-3.048795988,1571,
BTAO005-10,53.791361598,-3.048787488,1572,
BTAO005-10,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1573,
BTAO005-10,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1574,
BTAO005-10,53.790574498,-3.048593288,1575,
BTAO005-10,53.790204798,-3.048502088,1576,
BTAO005-10,53.790035698,-3.048456388,1577,
BTAO005-10,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1578,
BTAO005-10,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1579,
BTAO005-10,53.789587898,-3.048354988,1580,
BTAO005-10,53.789033498,-3.048221788,1581,
BTAO005-10,53.788921298,-3.048196188,1582,
BTAO005-10,53.788749798,-3.048153788,1583,
BTAO005-10,53.788562098,-3.048101788,1584,
BTAO005-10,53.788435498,-3.048077788,1585,
BTAO005-10,53.788312798,-3.048048788,1586,
BTAO005-10,53.788190798,-3.048021888,1587,
BTAO005-10,53.787479698,-3.047850088,1588,
BTAO005-10,53.787412098,-3.047834888,1589,
BTAO005-10,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1590,
BTAO005-10,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1591,
BTAO005-10,53.786860598,-3.047711088,1592,
BTAO005-10,53.786734798,-3.047673588,1593,
BTAO005-10,53.786015298,-3.047470088,1594,
BTAO005-10,53.786002398,-3.047466488,1595,
BTAO005-10,53.785457398,-3.047346088,1596,
BTAO005-10,53.785422098,-3.047341488,1597,
BTAO005-10,53.785240698,-3.047320388,1598,
BTAO005-10,53.785292898,-3.047090588,1599,
BTAO005-10,53.785304098,-3.047035288,1600,
BTAO005-10,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1601,
BTAO005-10,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1602,
BTAO005-10,53.785405598,-3.046438488,1603,
BTAO005-10,53.785477298,-3.046056888,1604,
BTAO005-10,53.785509898,-3.045889288,1605,
BTAO005-10,53.785624398,-3.045276288,1606,
BTAO005-10,53.785710098,-3.044811288,1607,
BTAO005-10,53.785716098,-3.044778688,1608,
BTAO005-10,53.785891798,-3.043825688,1609,
BTAO005-10,53.786014398,-3.043156288,1610,
BTAO005-10,53.786041498,-3.043013288,1611,
BTAO005-10,53.786108098,-3.042652188,1612,
BTAO005-10,53.786145498,-3.042449088,1613,
BTAO005-10,53.786173798,-3.042307388,1614,
BTAO005-10,53.786219298,-3.042051188,1615,
BTAO005-10,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1616,
BTAO005-10,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1617,
BTAO005-10,53.786327698,-3.041460688,1618,
BTAO005-10,53.786381198,-3.041194788,1619,
BTAO005-10,53.786516598,-3.040461888,1620,
BTAO005-10,53.786629298,-3.039838788,1621,
BTAO005-10,53.786700098,-3.039447288,1622,
BTAO005-10,53.786764898,-3.039089188,1623,
BTAO005-10,53.786816098,-3.038802988,1624,
BTAO005-10,53.786853698,-3.038592888,1625,
BTAO005-10,53.786862298,-3.038543288,1626,
BTAO005-10,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1627,
BTAO005-10,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1628,
BTAO005-10,53.786894498,-3.038365388,1629,
BTAO005-10,53.786958798,-3.038006288,1630,
BTAO005-10,53.787028698,-3.037657988,1631,
BTAO005-10,53.787134198,-3.037085688,1632,
BTAO005-10,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1633,
BTAO005-10,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1634,
BTAO005-10,53.785890598,-3.036455588,1635,
BTAO005-10,53.785690498,-3.036365688,1636,
BTAO005-10,53.785287398,-3.036185388,1637,
BTAO005-10,53.785132698,-3.036115088,1638,
BTAO005-10,53.784851098,-3.035987088,1639,
BTAO005-10,53.784243398,-3.035691088,1640,
BTAO005-10,53.783936698,-3.035531988,1641,
BTAO005-10,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1642,
BTAO005-10,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1643,
BTAO005-10,53.783490698,-3.035298988,1644,
BTAO005-10,53.783474198,-3.035290688,1645,
BTAO005-10,53.783096998,-3.035101188,1646,
BTAO005-10,53.782991898,-3.035048688,1647,
BTAO005-10,53.782899298,-3.035005388,1648,
BTAO005-10,53.782309498,-3.034641388,1649,
BTAO005-10,53.781742598,-3.034356688,1650,
BTAO005-10,53.781679798,-3.034323388,1651,
BTAO005-10,53.781394698,-3.034177988,1652,
BTAO005-10,53.781215798,-3.034093288,1653,
BTAO005-10,53.781039288,-3.034009784,1654,
BTAO005-4-2,53.916768569,-3.015355589,0,
BTAO005-4-2,53.916714098,-3.015416888,1,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917023398,-3.016231188,2,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917140898,-3.016094988,3,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917255498,-3.015964888,4,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917374698,-3.015834688,5,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917489498,-3.015707788,6,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917613798,-3.015576788,7,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917725398,-3.015449888,8,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917846798,-3.015320688,9,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917962198,-3.015192588,10,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918021598,-3.015127588,11,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918078998,-3.015061188,12,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918195698,-3.014930488,13,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918317598,-3.014796288,14,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918432298,-3.014665288,15,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918509198,-3.014573988,16,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918892198,-3.014116188,17,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918925798,-3.014059988,18,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918944998,-3.013994088,19,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918959098,-3.013914688,20,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918963698,-3.013821188,21,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918956198,-3.013725188,22,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918933798,-3.013628988,23,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918834798,-3.013426888,24,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918692223,-3.013141949,25,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918692223,-3.013141949,26,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918633898,-3.013025388,27,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918612098,-3.012934088,28,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918612998,-3.012843488,29,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918627398,-3.012767088,30,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918648598,-3.012721088,31,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918706798,-3.012659188,32,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918792698,-3.012610788,33,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918878798,-3.012568788,34,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918942698,-3.012803888,35,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919056598,-3.013251088,36,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919126098,-3.013531488,37,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919148398,-3.013822988,38,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919149998,-3.013942788,39,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919142398,-3.014050988,40,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919131298,-3.014102088,41,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919125398,-3.014203988,42,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919139198,-3.014302788,43,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919162098,-3.014370188,44,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919193798,-3.014425188,45,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919224598,-3.014458788,46,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919258698,-3.014481188,47,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919298298,-3.014491888,48,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919355098,-3.014481288,49,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919404898,-3.014443788,50,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919443598,-3.014387488,51,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919471898,-3.014314488,52,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919484898,-3.014249388,53,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919502998,-3.014207788,54,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919568798,-3.014105588,55,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919625798,-3.014035188,56,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919686098,-3.013971088,57,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919711798,-3.013944188,58,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919826198,-3.013792888,59,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919909898,-3.013609388,60,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920037653,-3.013424335,61,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920037653,-3.013424335,62,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920066198,-3.013382988,63,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920120698,-3.013268488,64,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920226698,-3.013155388,65,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920344598,-3.013036988,66,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920365698,-3.013039188,67,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920386498,-3.013032388,68,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920405598,-3.013017088,69,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920422198,-3.012993788,70,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920434698,-3.012964188,71,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920442598,-3.012929388,72,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920444998,-3.012891188,73,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920440598,-3.012849488,74,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920498398,-3.012626788,75,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920574598,-3.012325588,76,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920590598,-3.012269988,77,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920679498,-3.012037088,78,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920781298,-3.011667788,79,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920925098,-3.011373288,80,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920934298,-3.011352788,81,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921291198,-3.010559588,82,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921446298,-3.010156988,83,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921466598,-3.010108888,84,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921602998,-3.009785988,85,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921930798,-3.009011188,86,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921956798,-3.008954088,87,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922028898,-3.008795888,88,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922264098,-3.008277688,89,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922329698,-3.008127488,90,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922407498,-3.007949088,91,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922434298,-3.007886788,92,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922474798,-3.007794788,93,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922767598,-3.007117088,94,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922929398,-3.006716188,95,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923139573,-3.00619017,96,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923139573,-3.00619017,97,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923253398,-3.005905288,98,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923349498,-3.005670388,99,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923467298,-3.005417088,100,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923514398,-3.005689588,101,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923606598,-3.006260088,102,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923692998,-3.006806388,103,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923781298,-3.007364888,104,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923894098,-3.008056588,105,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923891498,-3.008225088,106,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923861698,-3.008359888,107,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923847798,-3.008417888,108,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923848398,-3.008483688,109,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923859898,-3.008552488,110,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923880998,-3.008650788,111,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923890498,-3.008699388,112,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923806898,-3.008764788,113,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923770398,-3.008809488,114,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923742198,-3.008856788,115,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923727598,-3.008888088,116,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923677898,-3.008998188,117,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923677898,-3.008998188,118,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923550098,-3.009281188,119,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923470898,-3.009453788,120,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923401898,-3.009613888,121,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923389998,-3.009641488,122,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923228298,-3.010011688,123,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923212298,-3.010048588,124,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923129998,-3.010245188,125,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923089398,-3.010338888,126,
BTAO005-4-2,53.923066398,-3.010387788,127,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922956928,-3.010647357,128,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922956928,-3.010647357,129,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922866198,-3.010862488,130,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922736498,-3.011157988,131,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922444098,-3.011874688,132,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922409898,-3.011952688,133,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922208298,-3.012420788,134,
BTAO005-4-2,53.922077198,-3.012732688,135,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921706398,-3.013572288,136,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921706398,-3.013572288,137,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921619298,-3.013760488,138,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921547698,-3.013951088,139,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921453298,-3.014175088,140,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921384598,-3.014339988,141,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921264898,-3.014617688,142,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921197798,-3.014787988,143,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921125798,-3.014946788,144,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921004098,-3.015229088,145,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920971098,-3.015305588,146,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920844198,-3.015603988,147,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920801898,-3.015626088,148,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920775398,-3.015639888,149,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920643998,-3.015909688,150,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920572598,-3.016034288,151,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920415698,-3.016246188,152,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920329098,-3.016363488,153,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920234198,-3.016491988,154,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920164798,-3.016561888,155,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920099598,-3.016661988,156,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920038898,-3.016768788,157,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919827498,-3.016962288,158,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919726298,-3.017034088,159,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919602598,-3.017105488,160,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919554698,-3.017136688,161,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919509398,-3.017185488,162,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919459298,-3.017272288,163,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919428798,-3.017345588,164,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919413398,-3.017482688,165,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919415798,-3.017546288,166,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919422998,-3.017607688,167,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919435698,-3.017666588,168,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919476798,-3.017785288,169,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919503298,-3.017821988,170,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919534598,-3.017856788,171,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919566498,-3.017883788,172,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919601298,-3.017909688,173,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919648198,-3.017938888,174,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919921298,-3.018080888,175,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920029298,-3.018134388,176,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920252751,-3.018321913,177,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920252751,-3.018321913,178,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920284298,-3.018348388,179,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920338798,-3.018391288,180,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920637298,-3.018623388,181,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920930298,-3.018872688,182,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920960198,-3.018895488,183,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921144798,-3.019046788,184,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921212798,-3.019098488,185,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921208298,-3.019212288,186,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921196598,-3.019304388,187,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921165098,-3.019473288,188,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921055298,-3.020082688,189,
BTAO005-4-2,53.921008198,-3.020272988,190,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920971698,-3.020435888,191,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920864938,-3.021016403,192,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920864938,-3.021016403,193,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920801198,-3.021362988,194,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920757398,-3.021588288,195,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920631198,-3.022285388,196,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920614398,-3.022410688,197,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920608098,-3.022457988,198,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920587198,-3.022610888,199,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920431498,-3.023473088,200,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920388998,-3.023695088,201,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920349298,-3.023905688,202,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920287898,-3.024216288,203,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920226298,-3.024522488,204,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920160513,-3.024884777,205,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920160513,-3.024884777,206,
BTAO005-4-2,53.920028298,-3.025612888,207,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919932598,-3.026138488,208,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919834898,-3.026681688,209,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919795098,-3.026899688,210,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919649698,-3.027675788,211,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919635998,-3.027745488,212,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919520298,-3.028397588,213,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919500798,-3.028509388,214,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919485298,-3.028600888,215,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919429598,-3.028928888,216,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919372898,-3.029206588,217,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919330435,-3.029414569,218,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919330435,-3.029414569,219,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919324898,-3.029441688,220,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919250698,-3.029805288,221,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919218098,-3.029964888,222,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919206498,-3.030009988,223,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919151998,-3.030194888,224,
BTAO005-4-2,53.919089398,-3.030087088,225,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918647398,-3.029480888,226,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918625398,-3.029449288,227,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918582718,-3.029389495,228,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918582718,-3.029389495,229,
BTAO005-4-2,53.918311898,-3.029010088,230,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917855498,-3.028361288,231,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917727898,-3.028191488,232,
BTAO005-4-2,53.917248698,-3.027510088,233,
BTAO005-4-2,53.916986798,-3.027143088,234,
BTAO005-4-2,53.916756898,-3.026825588,235,
BTAO005-4-2,53.916532498,-3.026520488,236,
BTAO005-4-2,53.916270698,-3.026144388,237,
BTAO005-4-2,53.915844257,-3.025544374,238,
BTAO005-4-2,53.915844257,-3.025544374,239,
BTAO005-4-2,53.915689398,-3.025326488,240,
BTAO005-4-2,53.915396298,-3.025510088,241,
BTAO005-4-2,53.915191113,-3.026618287,242,
BTAO005-4-2,53.915191113,-3.026618287,243,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914943698,-3.027954488,244,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914859298,-3.028450788,245,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914787598,-3.028833988,246,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914627998,-3.029681788,247,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914439398,-3.030714088,248,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914381842,-3.031011277,249,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914381842,-3.031011277,250,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914280298,-3.031535588,251,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914263598,-3.031625788,252,
BTAO005-4-2,53.914084598,-3.032595088,253,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913967898,-3.033234288,254,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913926298,-3.033453088,255,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913905998,-3.033565988,256,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913857498,-3.033869188,257,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913840198,-3.033865288,258,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913810298,-3.033871688,259,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913777898,-3.033889288,260,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913718698,-3.033943988,261,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913681298,-3.033978688,262,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913655998,-3.034011288,263,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913640398,-3.034044788,264,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913625498,-3.034090788,265,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913619298,-3.034136688,266,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913620698,-3.034199588,267,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913631298,-3.034252188,268,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913649098,-3.034294688,269,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913681298,-3.034340788,270,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913717698,-3.034371588,271,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913743998,-3.034384788,272,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913724098,-3.034489088,273,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913668498,-3.034780688,274,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913633543,-3.034982786,275,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913633543,-3.034982786,276,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913579198,-3.035296988,277,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913519198,-3.035607088,278,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913516498,-3.035621888,279,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913444898,-3.036015688,280,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913416698,-3.036174888,281,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913363998,-3.036472488,282,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913269698,-3.037035688,283,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913153798,-3.037797988,284,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913069366,-3.038466656,285,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913069366,-3.038466656,286,
BTAO005-4-2,53.913000998,-3.039008088,287,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912858298,-3.040195088,288,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912723098,-3.041287688,289,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912662809,-3.041777804,290,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912662809,-3.041777804,291,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912649698,-3.041884388,292,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912584298,-3.042371488,293,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912497498,-3.043084988,294,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912421698,-3.043701088,295,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912364998,-3.044201888,296,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912316598,-3.044586588,297,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912252198,-3.045134288,298,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912201298,-3.045533088,299,
BTAO005-4-2,53.912105198,-3.045504188,300,
BTAO005-4-2,53.911935798,-3.045452588,301,
BTAO005-4-2,53.911767398,-3.045408188,302,
BTAO005-4-2,53.911284898,-3.045290088,303,
BTAO005-4-2,53.911086798,-3.045247188,304,
BTAO005-4-2,53.910958498,-3.045224488,305,
BTAO005-4-2,53.910841698,-3.045214688,306,
BTAO005-4-2,53.910654098,-3.045230988,307,
BTAO005-4-2,53.910487998,-3.045282188,308,
BTAO005-4-2,53.910317698,-3.045358188,309,
BTAO005-4-2,53.910203398,-3.045439488,310,
BTAO005-4-2,53.910082898,-3.045538488,311,
BTAO005-4-2,53.909822898,-3.045819688,312,
BTAO005-4-2,53.909731498,-3.045953988,313,
BTAO005-4-2,53.909658657,-3.046071166,314,
BTAO005-4-2,53.909658657,-3.046071166,315,
BTAO005-4-2,53.909657898,-3.046072388,316,
BTAO005-4-2,53.908883898,-3.047586588,317,
BTAO005-4-2,53.908789898,-3.047492688,318,
BTAO005-4-2,53.908699098,-3.047425588,319,
BTAO005-4-2,53.908558398,-3.047331688,320,
BTAO005-4-2,53.908413098,-3.047256588,321,
BTAO005-4-2,53.908268498,-3.047208688,322,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907415109,-3.047003777,323,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907415109,-3.047003777,324,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907168598,-3.046944588,325,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907280298,-3.045685488,326,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907367198,-3.044710988,327,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907189198,-3.044665888,328,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907246398,-3.043989488,329,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907266122,-3.043748304,330,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907266122,-3.043748304,331,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907275798,-3.043629988,332,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907348498,-3.042782888,333,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907360798,-3.042638288,334,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907376398,-3.042442788,335,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907431898,-3.041806588,336,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907448698,-3.041544288,337,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907455898,-3.041370488,338,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907465698,-3.041036588,339,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907466998,-3.040677388,340,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907456698,-3.040259388,341,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907438798,-3.039931388,342,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907409998,-3.039581688,343,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907343398,-3.038983788,344,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907311898,-3.038710388,345,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907278798,-3.038435788,346,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907228079,-3.0379842,347,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907228079,-3.0379842,348,
BTAO005-4-2,53.907196898,-3.037706588,349,
BTAO005-4-2,53.906985298,-3.037781188,350,
BTAO005-4-2,53.906657798,-3.037888488,351,
BTAO005-4-2,53.906028598,-3.038115588,352,
BTAO005-4-2,53.905630498,-3.038251088,353,
BTAO005-4-2,53.905513898,-3.038314188,354,
BTAO005-4-2,53.905385398,-3.038409488,355,
BTAO005-4-2,53.905255098,-3.038552388,356,
BTAO005-4-2,53.905155498,-3.038701788,357,
BTAO005-4-2,53.905046298,-3.038893288,358,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904946098,-3.039128588,359,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904872198,-3.039377688,360,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904819798,-3.039649788,361,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904778798,-3.039985788,362,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904697198,-3.040739488,363,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904637798,-3.041287288,364,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904608998,-3.041521688,365,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904572198,-3.041758888,366,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904503698,-3.042092888,367,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904434298,-3.042365888,368,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904343698,-3.042640088,369,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904174198,-3.043038088,370,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904088498,-3.043203188,371,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904034304,-3.043290692,372,
BTAO005-4-2,53.904034304,-3.043290692,373,
BTAO005-4-2,53.903897498,-3.043511588,374,
BTAO005-4-2,53.903780698,-3.043311988,375,
BTAO005-4-2,53.903294263,-3.042399041,376,
BTAO005-4-2,53.903294263,-3.042399041,377,
BTAO005-4-2,53.903020998,-3.041886188,378,
BTAO005-4-2,53.902841798,-3.041555388,379,
BTAO005-4-2,53.901500434,-3.039064396,380,
BTAO005-4-2,53.901500434,-3.039064396,381,
BTAO005-4-2,53.901414698,-3.038905188,382,
BTAO005-4-2,53.901303198,-3.038705288,383,
BTAO005-4-2,53.901247098,-3.038602988,384,
BTAO005-4-2,53.901172498,-3.038449688,385,
BTAO005-4-2,53.900374898,-3.038714488,386,
BTAO005-4-2,53.900294236,-3.038743125,387,
BTAO005-4-2,53.900294236,-3.038743125,388,
BTAO005-4-2,53.899724798,-3.038945288,389,
BTAO005-4-2,53.899302398,-3.039091088,390,
BTAO005-4-2,53.898215298,-3.039473188,391,
BTAO005-4-2,53.898005398,-3.039545288,392,
BTAO005-4-2,53.897791698,-3.039604588,393,
BTAO005-4-2,53.897601798,-3.039641188,394,
BTAO005-4-2,53.897418198,-3.039665988,395,
BTAO005-4-2,53.897216998,-3.039674588,396,
BTAO005-4-2,53.896987698,-3.039680488,397,
BTAO005-4-2,53.896614498,-3.039679388,398,
BTAO005-4-2,53.896519883,-3.039680778,399,
BTAO005-4-2,53.896519883,-3.039680778,400,
BTAO005-4-2,53.895804498,-3.039691288,401,
BTAO005-4-2,53.895257998,-3.039694988,402,
BTAO005-4-2,53.894997798,-3.039702888,403,
BTAO005-4-2,53.894827398,-3.039706788,404,
BTAO005-4-2,53.894663698,-3.039720888,405,
BTAO005-4-2,53.894550198,-3.039742188,406,
BTAO005-4-2,53.894425198,-3.039776988,407,
BTAO005-4-2,53.894017098,-3.039947488,408,
BTAO005-4-2,53.893842798,-3.040018488,409,
BTAO005-4-2,53.893657298,-3.040082888,410,
BTAO005-4-2,53.893339298,-3.040154488,411,
BTAO005-4-2,53.893193098,-3.040178088,412,
BTAO005-4-2,53.893008898,-3.040186788,413,
BTAO005-4-2,53.892877898,-3.040193088,414,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891580181,-3.040162598,415,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891580181,-3.040162598,416,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891379698,-3.040157888,417,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891058098,-3.040153488,418,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891058098,-3.040631088,419,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891056998,-3.041045188,420,
BTAO005-4-2,53.89105346,-3.041359505,421,
BTAO005-4-2,53.89105346,-3.041359505,422,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891050398,-3.041631488,423,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891048798,-3.042361488,424,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891047098,-3.044149888,425,
BTAO005-4-2,53.891046698,-3.045400688,426,
BTAO005-4-2,53.890572749,-3.045378759,427,
BTAO005-4-2,53.890572749,-3.045378759,428,
BTAO005-4-2,53.890387498,-3.045370188,429,
BTAO005-4-2,53.889727298,-3.045342688,430,
BTAO005-4-2,53.889072998,-3.045312088,431,
BTAO005-4-2,53.888722498,-3.045303188,432,
BTAO005-4-2,53.888621398,-3.045306988,433,
BTAO005-4-2,53.888347011,-3.045322271,434,
BTAO005-4-2,53.888347011,-3.045322271,435,
BTAO005-4-2,53.888161798,-3.045332588,436,
BTAO005-4-2,53.887063898,-3.045407688,437,
BTAO005-4-2,53.886735898,-3.045437988,438,
BTAO005-4-2,53.886689198,-3.045693988,439,
BTAO005-4-2,53.886892184,-3.046045921,440,
BTAO005-4-2,53.886892184,-3.046045921,441,
BTAO005-4-2,53.887057698,-3.046332888,442,
BTAO005-4-2,53.887077698,-3.046381388,443,
BTAO005-4-2,53.887084598,-3.046433188,444,
BTAO005-4-2,53.887080498,-3.046487288,445,
BTAO005-4-2,53.887058998,-3.046549388,446,
BTAO005-4-2,53.887034498,-3.046587588,447,
BTAO005-4-2,53.887000498,-3.046609688,448,
BTAO005-4-2,53.886950898,-3.046615588,449,
BTAO005-4-2,53.886816498,-3.046618088,450,
BTAO005-4-2,53.886592498,-3.046625688,451,
BTAO005-4-2,53.886031598,-3.046672288,452,
BTAO005-4-2,53.885418998,-3.046701888,453,
BTAO005-4-2,53.885052813,-3.046714238,454,
BTAO005-4-2,53.885052813,-3.046714238,455,
BTAO005-4-2,53.884861598,-3.046720688,456,
BTAO005-4-2,53.884628298,-3.046729388,457,
BTAO005-4-2,53.884552698,-3.046743788,458,
BTAO005-4-2,53.884437798,-3.046805288,459,
BTAO005-4-2,53.884293398,-3.046875788,460,
BTAO005-4-2,53.884187498,-3.046912388,461,
BTAO005-4-2,53.884095198,-3.046934788,462,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883991998,-3.046946288,463,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883893398,-3.046946888,464,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883754198,-3.046923688,465,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883690898,-3.046914488,466,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883625698,-3.046911188,467,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883565098,-3.046925488,468,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883492098,-3.046956088,469,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883370198,-3.047018588,470,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883315498,-3.047037388,471,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883228998,-3.047064788,472,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883152398,-3.047077088,473,
BTAO005-4-2,53.883030698,-3.047088288,474,
BTAO005-4-2,53.882948198,-3.047088188,475,
BTAO005-4-2,53.882864398,-3.047071888,476,
BTAO005-4-2,53.882802898,-3.047045488,477,
BTAO005-4-2,53.882667598,-3.047010588,478,
BTAO005-4-2,53.882595798,-3.047014788,479,
BTAO005-4-2,53.882319998,-3.047024688,480,
BTAO005-4-2,53.882218098,-3.047000988,481,
BTAO005-4-2,53.882064198,-3.047029488,482,
BTAO005-4-2,53.881796132,-3.047035392,483,
BTAO005-4-2,53.881796132,-3.047035392,484,
BTAO005-4-2,53.880965398,-3.047053688,485,
BTAO005-4-2,53.880687598,-3.047055788,486,
BTAO005-4-2,53.880583198,-3.047055088,487,
BTAO005-4-2,53.879904298,-3.047051088,488,
BTAO005-4-2,53.879197598,-3.047044188,489,
BTAO005-4-2,53.879087498,-3.047036388,490,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878947498,-3.047015288,491,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878804398,-3.046975388,492,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878704898,-3.046939888,493,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878597098,-3.046880988,494,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878372098,-3.046730288,495,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878220298,-3.046627088,496,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878423998,-3.046060888,497,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878513498,-3.045790388,498,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878557398,-3.045645188,499,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878589998,-3.045534988,500,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878602698,-3.045497788,501,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878617898,-3.045443088,502,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878556598,-3.045276888,503,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878530698,-3.045200488,504,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878509101,-3.045136861,505,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878509101,-3.045136861,506,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878502898,-3.045118588,507,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878484698,-3.044875888,508,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878486298,-3.044772588,509,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878524798,-3.044539688,510,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878620898,-3.044516688,511,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878603898,-3.044320588,512,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878582498,-3.044025988,513,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878574098,-3.043920288,514,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878566998,-3.043834888,515,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878523898,-3.043341488,516,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878489398,-3.042890788,517,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878447298,-3.042314688,518,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878411898,-3.041777988,519,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878376398,-3.041334488,520,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878341898,-3.040821488,521,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878313764,-3.040426363,522,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878313764,-3.040426363,523,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878312698,-3.040411388,524,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878292398,-3.039956788,525,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878279398,-3.039820588,526,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878189398,-3.039801388,527,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878136498,-3.039806288,528,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878058598,-3.039819988,529,
BTAO005-4-2,53.878020298,-3.039821588,530,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877993498,-3.039813988,531,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877968498,-3.039797988,532,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877950198,-3.039777588,533,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877916798,-3.039732888,534,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877908298,-3.039717888,535,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877904398,-3.039684188,536,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877898098,-3.039654688,537,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877883898,-3.039624488,538,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877865298,-3.039603088,539,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877848298,-3.039590788,540,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877833598,-3.039586488,541,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877802698,-3.039588388,542,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877610398,-3.039626388,543,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877539798,-3.039640688,544,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877337598,-3.039683988,545,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877283898,-3.039701988,546,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877204698,-3.039744888,547,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877117098,-3.039817388,548,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877059798,-3.039877388,549,
BTAO005-4-2,53.877004298,-3.039942088,550,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876945198,-3.040029988,551,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876854504,-3.039445383,552,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876854504,-3.039445383,553,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876718398,-3.038568088,554,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876691998,-3.038404988,555,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876541798,-3.037419388,556,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876495898,-3.037125388,557,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876445398,-3.036807988,558,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876353998,-3.036227788,559,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876316598,-3.035986488,560,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876206098,-3.035246588,561,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876160198,-3.034945988,562,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876107153,-3.034615639,563,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876107153,-3.034615639,564,
BTAO005-4-2,53.876029298,-3.034130788,565,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875915298,-3.033333888,566,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875880598,-3.033168688,567,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875865998,-3.033107488,568,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875727198,-3.032305188,569,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875600598,-3.031534888,570,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875567998,-3.031338988,571,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875499998,-3.030921388,572,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875429198,-3.030446188,573,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875356898,-3.029980188,574,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875286598,-3.029502688,575,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875270698,-3.029398288,576,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875241998,-3.029207688,577,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875222576,-3.029086246,578,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875222576,-3.029086246,579,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875176298,-3.028796888,580,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875154798,-3.028658288,581,
BTAO005-4-2,53.875150098,-3.028626588,582,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874804652,-3.026403008,583,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874804652,-3.026403008,584,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874537498,-3.024683588,585,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874533098,-3.024654888,586,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874477398,-3.024204288,587,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874465198,-3.024059688,588,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874465898,-3.023953688,589,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874475498,-3.023852888,590,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874489498,-3.023721388,591,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874505098,-3.023701788,592,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874530398,-3.023642888,593,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874550898,-3.023573188,594,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874569698,-3.023468788,595,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874578598,-3.023366788,596,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874578798,-3.023250988,597,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874567798,-3.023136688,598,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874544198,-3.023049488,599,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874515098,-3.022973988,600,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874479498,-3.022907388,601,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874431598,-3.022849288,602,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874368698,-3.022713488,603,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874274098,-3.022500288,604,
BTAO005-4-2,53.874187198,-3.022294688,605,
BTAO005-4-2,53.873772867,-3.019910739,606,
BTAO005-4-2,53.873772867,-3.019910739,607,
BTAO005-4-2,53.873764498,-3.019862588,608,
BTAO005-4-2,53.873727298,-3.019636088,609,
BTAO005-4-2,53.873575598,-3.018817988,610,
BTAO005-4-2,53.873463398,-3.018223188,611,
BTAO005-4-2,53.873190498,-3.016810288,612,
BTAO005-4-2,53.873176498,-3.016744988,613,
BTAO005-4-2,53.873136298,-3.016543488,614,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872785198,-3.014956588,615,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872594798,-3.014052388,616,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872559639,-3.013862711,617,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872559639,-3.013862711,618,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872436698,-3.013199488,619,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872395698,-3.012986288,620,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872256998,-3.012265388,621,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872092798,-3.011318488,622,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872069598,-3.011198788,623,
BTAO005-4-2,53.872003898,-3.010861488,624,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871992798,-3.010800688,625,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871903798,-3.010350288,626,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871821998,-3.009934488,627,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871812198,-3.009880788,628,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871788216,-3.009751138,629,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871788216,-3.009751138,630,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871572498,-3.008584988,631,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871445598,-3.007916388,632,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871431998,-3.007844288,633,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871291598,-3.007069788,634,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871247698,-3.006853488,635,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871169498,-3.006417588,636,
BTAO005-4-2,53.87106441,-3.005825175,637,
BTAO005-4-2,53.87106441,-3.005825175,638,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871054798,-3.005770988,639,
BTAO005-4-2,53.871038898,-3.005683388,640,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870717498,-3.003963088,641,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870605898,-3.003350388,642,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870556398,-3.003076121,643,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870556398,-3.003076121,644,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870525998,-3.002907688,645,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870503198,-3.002788888,646,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870481198,-3.002667788,647,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870399898,-3.002228588,648,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870347598,-3.001920988,649,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870333098,-3.001783988,650,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870330498,-3.001626188,651,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870094796,-3.001634997,652,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870094796,-3.001634997,653,
BTAO005-4-2,53.870025498,-3.001637588,654,
BTAO005-4-2,53.869920598,-3.001640088,655,
BTAO005-4-2,53.869664798,-3.001641288,656,
BTAO005-4-2,53.869278798,-3.001648688,657,
BTAO005-4-2,53.869136298,-3.001654588,658,
BTAO005-4-2,53.868713798,-3.001665788,659,
BTAO005-4-2,53.868507898,-3.001664288,660,
BTAO005-4-2,53.868422698,-3.001679788,661,
BTAO005-4-2,53.868280198,-3.001734088,662,
BTAO005-4-2,53.868107798,-3.001806588,663,
BTAO005-4-2,53.867489398,-3.002132288,664,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866891293,-3.002419622,665,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866891293,-3.002419622,666,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866670298,-3.002525788,667,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866803298,-3.003367888,668,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866960998,-3.004375888,669,
BTAO005-4-2,53.867053382,-3.00494272,670,
BTAO005-4-2,53.867053382,-3.00494272,671,
BTAO005-4-2,53.867129798,-3.005411588,672,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866876598,-3.005510688,673,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866812098,-3.005541388,674,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866728098,-3.005605588,675,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866675998,-3.005654888,676,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866614298,-3.005729788,677,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866463498,-3.005911888,678,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866373698,-3.006021488,679,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866216598,-3.006215288,680,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866136898,-3.006310988,681,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866091298,-3.006377288,682,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866056398,-3.006453788,683,
BTAO005-4-2,53.866026898,-3.006552788,684,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865955098,-3.007063888,685,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865895298,-3.007512088,686,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865891967,-3.007537502,687,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865891967,-3.007537502,688,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865755698,-3.008577288,689,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865686898,-3.009106488,690,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865617698,-3.009637988,691,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865560098,-3.010086188,692,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865525298,-3.010263488,693,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865354798,-3.010168088,694,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865320298,-3.010150288,695,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865189698,-3.010021088,696,
BTAO005-4-2,53.865018398,-3.009905488,697,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864887098,-3.009821888,698,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864852098,-3.009797588,699,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864807498,-3.009761688,700,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864760598,-3.009711488,701,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864721198,-3.009658088,702,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864685498,-3.009593788,703,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864645798,-3.009508288,704,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864620498,-3.009417988,705,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864600998,-3.009365288,706,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864524398,-3.009302888,707,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864483498,-3.009276588,708,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864444298,-3.009261388,709,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864398598,-3.009253288,710,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864342798,-3.009256888,711,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864231298,-3.009239788,712,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864227998,-3.009245588,713,
BTAO005-4-2,53.864115098,-3.009223788,714,
BTAO005-4-2,53.863959898,-3.009196488,715,
BTAO005-4-2,53.863888398,-3.009192488,716,
BTAO005-4-2,53.863853298,-3.009171288,717,
BTAO005-4-2,53.863774698,-3.009125388,718,
BTAO005-4-2,53.863582498,-3.009016488,719,
BTAO005-4-2,53.863525598,-3.008981888,720,
BTAO005-4-2,53.863452498,-3.008932788,721,
BTAO005-4-2,53.863394598,-3.008888688,722,
BTAO005-4-2,53.863360498,-3.008857788,723,
BTAO005-4-2,53.862982998,-3.008486588,724,
BTAO005-4-2,53.862946798,-3.008457888,725,
BTAO005-4-2,53.862845798,-3.008392388,726,
BTAO005-4-2,53.862756698,-3.008340788,727,
BTAO005-4-2,53.862658398,-3.008282988,728,
BTAO005-4-2,53.862495998,-3.00819955,729,
BTAO005-4-2,53.862495998,-3.00819955,730,
BTAO005-4-2,53.862451498,-3.008176688,731,
BTAO005-4-2,53.861433198,-3.007620288,732,
BTAO005-4-2,53.860913598,-3.007308288,733,
BTAO005-4-2,53.860864149,-3.00728201,734,
BTAO005-4-2,53.860864149,-3.00728201,735,
BTAO005-4-2,53.860544198,-3.007111988,736,
BTAO005-4-2,53.860297798,-3.006990288,737,
BTAO005-4-2,53.860174398,-3.006957888,738,
BTAO005-4-2,53.860066798,-3.006944888,739,
BTAO005-4-2,53.859792398,-3.006951888,740,
BTAO005-4-2,53.859597398,-3.006982188,741,
BTAO005-4-2,53.859424898,-3.007002288,742,
BTAO005-4-2,53.859113598,-3.007014488,743,
BTAO005-4-2,53.859008498,-3.007008288,744,
BTAO005-4-2,53.858847298,-3.006982888,745,
BTAO005-4-2,53.858823698,-3.006979188,746,
BTAO005-4-2,53.858746898,-3.006966988,747,
BTAO005-4-2,53.858546198,-3.006929888,748,
BTAO005-4-2,53.858362898,-3.006896088,749,
BTAO005-4-2,53.858125942,-3.006852349,750,
BTAO005-4-2,53.858125942,-3.006852349,751,
BTAO005-4-2,53.857771298,-3.006786888,752,
BTAO005-4-2,53.857594798,-3.006749888,753,
BTAO005-4-2,53.857363998,-3.006705288,754,
BTAO005-4-2,53.857227298,-3.006678888,755,
BTAO005-4-2,53.856125798,-3.006435688,756,
BTAO005-4-2,53.855755898,-3.006298088,757,
BTAO005-4-2,53.855198498,-3.006136388,758,
BTAO005-4-2,53.854970198,-3.006070088,759,
BTAO005-4-2,53.854956098,-3.006067388,760,
BTAO005-4-2,53.854736798,-3.006025088,761,
BTAO005-4-2,53.854223698,-3.005902588,762,
BTAO005-4-2,53.854090198,-3.005870788,763,
BTAO005-4-2,53.854000598,-3.005849388,764,
BTAO005-4-2,53.853673198,-3.005783588,765,
BTAO005-4-2,53.853538598,-3.005800688,766,
BTAO005-4-2,53.853438398,-3.005427788,767,
BTAO005-4-2,53.853369498,-3.005167288,768,
BTAO005-4-2,53.853359496,-3.005128377,769,
BTAO005-4-2,53.853359496,-3.005128377,770,
BTAO005-4-2,53.853212998,-3.004558488,771,
BTAO005-4-2,53.853108798,-3.004159188,772,
BTAO005-4-2,53.853105498,-3.004147488,773,
BTAO005-4-2,53.852983598,-3.003714188,774,
BTAO005-4-2,53.852909398,-3.003425588,775,
BTAO005-4-2,53.852864098,-3.003260488,776,
BTAO005-4-2,53.852699298,-3.002687088,777,
BTAO005-4-2,53.852554198,-3.002107188,778,
BTAO005-4-2,53.852442598,-3.001763488,779,
BTAO005-4-2,53.852363398,-3.001567588,780,
BTAO005-4-2,53.852296198,-3.001478588,781,
BTAO005-4-2,53.852092398,-3.001331888,782,
BTAO005-4-2,53.851968498,-3.001274388,783,
BTAO005-4-2,53.851870098,-3.001218888,784,
BTAO005-4-2,53.851816469,-3.001190154,785,
BTAO005-4-2,53.851816469,-3.001190154,786,
BTAO005-4-2,53.851311098,-3.000919388,787,
BTAO005-4-2,53.851071598,-3.000784988,788,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850842098,-3.000644388,789,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850658998,-3.000530188,790,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850567698,-3.000443388,791,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850517298,-3.000372988,792,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850477998,-3.000294988,793,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850420698,-3.000174188,794,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850383598,-3.000078388,795,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850351598,-2.999978288,796,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850276398,-2.999737288,797,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850256698,-2.999661388,798,
BTAO005-4-2,53.850149898,-2.999342088,799,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849990098,-2.998818888,800,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849954498,-2.998702488,801,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849727598,-2.997958688,802,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849714498,-2.997917988,803,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849678098,-2.997793688,804,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849603998,-2.997558888,805,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849404498,-2.996916588,806,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849283398,-2.996528288,807,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849252398,-2.996428688,808,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849199698,-2.996270488,809,
BTAO005-4-2,53.849075698,-2.995994488,810,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848969518,-2.995743637,811,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848969518,-2.995743637,812,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848915698,-2.995616488,813,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848744698,-2.995252988,814,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848684598,-2.995138188,815,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848630198,-2.995036088,816,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848477498,-2.994754188,817,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848398498,-2.994609488,818,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848345198,-2.994520288,819,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848314398,-2.994469988,820,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848292898,-2.994438188,821,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848268698,-2.994411688,822,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848238598,-2.994395788,823,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848189198,-2.994415188,824,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848155798,-2.994447888,825,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848137498,-2.994486688,826,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848087598,-2.994570288,827,
BTAO005-4-2,53.848027498,-2.994665088,828,
BTAO005-4-2,53.847982798,-2.994718688,829,
BTAO005-4-2,53.847928298,-2.994743088,830,
BTAO005-4-2,53.847691598,-2.994801888,831,
BTAO005-4-2,53.847628398,-2.994823388,832,
BTAO005-4-2,53.847356798,-2.994899588,833,
BTAO005-4-2,53.847268198,-2.994925788,834,
BTAO005-4-2,53.847189898,-2.994946088,835,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846995998,-2.994994388,836,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846910598,-2.995005288,837,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846818698,-2.995015088,838,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846753798,-2.995018688,839,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846691298,-2.995014188,840,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846600398,-2.994997688,841,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846526798,-2.994977188,842,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846433298,-2.994945388,843,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846310598,-2.994892088,844,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846074998,-2.994755488,845,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846036598,-2.994722388,846,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846006498,-2.994669588,847,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845994798,-2.994599988,848,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845995498,-2.994538688,849,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846006598,-2.994473388,850,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846058598,-2.994337088,851,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846099198,-2.994232188,852,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846109698,-2.994201188,853,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846117498,-2.994177388,854,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846129598,-2.994139888,855,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846160798,-2.994031188,856,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846187698,-2.993925188,857,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846211598,-2.993818888,858,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846231198,-2.993705888,859,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846248798,-2.993590688,860,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846274998,-2.993329788,861,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846277452,-2.99330282,862,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846277452,-2.99330282,863,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846306298,-2.992985888,864,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846309498,-2.992948888,865,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846332298,-2.992659388,866,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846341398,-2.992549988,867,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846344298,-2.992465588,868,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846341598,-2.992382188,869,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846338798,-2.992308288,870,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846329298,-2.992122588,871,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846325398,-2.992073788,872,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846318698,-2.992034688,873,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846304198,-2.991997488,874,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846287998,-2.991970988,875,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846262298,-2.991965688,876,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846231898,-2.991970188,877,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846201298,-2.991984588,878,
BTAO005-4-2,53.846053398,-2.992063488,879,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845919498,-2.992126088,880,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845863098,-2.992171688,881,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845826898,-2.992181988,882,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845783098,-2.992189288,883,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845648698,-2.992201988,884,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845534198,-2.992208488,885,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845413598,-2.992231788,886,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845224398,-2.992243988,887,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845067884,-2.992243919,888,
BTAO005-4-2,53.845067884,-2.992243919,889,
BTAO005-4-2,53.844766198,-2.992243788,890,
BTAO005-4-2,53.844581798,-2.992235788,891,
BTAO005-4-2,53.844337298,-2.992233888,892,
BTAO005-4-2,53.844148598,-2.992227588,893,
BTAO005-4-2,53.843595298,-2.992208988,894,
BTAO005-4-2,53.843095498,-2.992234888,895,
BTAO005-4-2,53.843070527,-2.992233083,896,
BTAO005-4-2,53.843070527,-2.992233083,897,
BTAO005-4-2,53.842861598,-2.992217988,898,
BTAO005-4-2,53.842710498,-2.992188988,899,
BTAO005-4-2,53.842520398,-2.992130488,900,
BTAO005-4-2,53.841318398,-2.991726388,901,
BTAO005-4-2,53.840931698,-2.991588088,902,
BTAO005-4-2,53.840590068,-2.99145546,903,
BTAO005-4-2,53.840590068,-2.99145546,904,
BTAO005-4-2,53.840508998,-2.991423988,905,
BTAO005-4-2,53.840291698,-2.991360288,906,
BTAO005-4-2,53.840049598,-2.991307588,907,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839950698,-2.991293488,908,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839845898,-2.991264488,909,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839772098,-2.991776288,910,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839751798,-2.991845988,911,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839724698,-2.991903588,912,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839678098,-2.991977288,913,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839630298,-2.992036388,914,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839572198,-2.992071188,915,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839452598,-2.992101888,916,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839353598,-2.992125888,917,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839250798,-2.992149488,918,
BTAO005-4-2,53.839154898,-2.992170288,919,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838958798,-2.992213788,920,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838909798,-2.992226788,921,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838856498,-2.992238588,922,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838792398,-2.992242388,923,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838737698,-2.992240288,924,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838638498,-2.992227988,925,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838501298,-2.992201988,926,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838440498,-2.992197788,927,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838384198,-2.992197488,928,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838315498,-2.992207488,929,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838232098,-2.992220188,930,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838170664,-2.99223708,931,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838170664,-2.99223708,932,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838158998,-2.992240288,933,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838100498,-2.992259588,934,
BTAO005-4-2,53.838037798,-2.992284888,935,
BTAO005-4-2,53.837982298,-2.992306988,936,
BTAO005-4-2,53.837924198,-2.992340288,937,
BTAO005-4-2,53.837663798,-2.992500488,938,
BTAO005-4-2,53.837492898,-2.992607488,939,
BTAO005-4-2,53.837299698,-2.992730188,940,
BTAO005-4-2,53.837188698,-2.992797388,941,
BTAO005-4-2,53.837012598,-2.992912388,942,
BTAO005-4-2,53.836725598,-2.993096488,943,
BTAO005-4-2,53.836321598,-2.993328988,944,
BTAO005-4-2,53.836247198,-2.993378088,945,
BTAO005-4-2,53.836097998,-2.993472788,946,
BTAO005-4-2,53.836058198,-2.993503088,947,
BTAO005-4-2,53.836032298,-2.993517688,948,
BTAO005-4-2,53.835816798,-2.993606888,949,
BTAO005-4-2,53.835755698,-2.993623888,950,
BTAO005-4-2,53.835672698,-2.993639588,951,
BTAO005-4-2,53.835591898,-2.993642088,952,
BTAO005-4-2,53.835483398,-2.993630388,953,
BTAO005-4-2,53.835375198,-2.993613288,954,
BTAO005-4-2,53.83523488,-2.993576388,955,
BTAO005-4-2,53.83523488,-2.993576388,956,
BTAO005-4-2,53.835151598,-2.993554488,957,
BTAO005-4-2,53.835079698,-2.993532388,958,
BTAO005-4-2,53.834914098,-2.993469588,959,
BTAO005-4-2,53.834785598,-2.993400888,960,
BTAO005-4-2,53.834020698,-2.992991988,961,
BTAO005-4-2,53.833890098,-2.992947188,962,
BTAO005-4-2,53.833770198,-2.992906888,963,
BTAO005-4-2,53.833673298,-2.992873088,964,
BTAO005-4-2,53.833376298,-2.992803688,965,
BTAO005-4-2,53.833315298,-2.992798188,966,
BTAO005-4-2,53.833245498,-2.992791988,967,
BTAO005-4-2,53.833168298,-2.992800388,968,
BTAO005-4-2,53.833101198,-2.992821588,969,
BTAO005-4-2,53.833042898,-2.992846488,970,
BTAO005-4-2,53.832968898,-2.992884288,971,
BTAO005-4-2,53.832829409,-2.992970489,972,
BTAO005-4-2,53.832829409,-2.992970489,973,
BTAO005-4-2,53.832308998,-2.993292088,974,
BTAO005-4-2,53.832224898,-2.993339588,975,
BTAO005-4-2,53.832132298,-2.993389388,976,
BTAO005-4-2,53.832051998,-2.993434088,977,
BTAO005-4-2,53.832014298,-2.993456188,978,
BTAO005-4-2,53.831670598,-2.993683888,979,
BTAO005-4-2,53.831592998,-2.993746388,980,
BTAO005-4-2,53.831457998,-2.993863688,981,
BTAO005-4-2,53.831274998,-2.993991888,982,
BTAO005-4-2,53.831218398,-2.994016888,983,
BTAO005-4-2,53.83113616,-2.994029679,984,
BTAO005-4-2,53.83113616,-2.994029679,985,
BTAO005-4-2,53.831095598,-2.994035988,986,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830861598,-2.994035688,987,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830668198,-2.994036588,988,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830508298,-2.994043788,989,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830409198,-2.994049588,990,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830280698,-2.994055288,991,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830163098,-2.994137288,992,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830144398,-2.994151688,993,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830121998,-2.994201688,994,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830093698,-2.994270188,995,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830073398,-2.994355288,996,
BTAO005-4-2,53.830052098,-2.994474488,997,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829999998,-2.994867788,998,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829924798,-2.995547788,999,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829806998,-2.996495088,1000,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829652898,-2.997580888,1001,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829603626,-2.997962337,1002,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829603626,-2.997962337,1003,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829601398,-2.997979588,1004,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829578898,-2.998169888,1005,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829550798,-2.998417788,1006,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829487098,-2.999042288,1007,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829472498,-2.999192188,1008,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829443298,-2.999576888,1009,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829376398,-3.000475688,1010,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829333498,-3.001001788,1011,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829328532,-3.001063676,1012,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829328532,-3.001063676,1013,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829323998,-3.001120188,1014,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829311698,-3.001355088,1015,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829261698,-3.002094388,1016,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829251398,-3.002246788,1017,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829236298,-3.002363788,1018,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829219298,-3.002464288,1019,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829200398,-3.002570888,1020,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829182698,-3.002644288,1021,
BTAO005-4-2,53.829143998,-3.002762888,1022,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828886098,-3.003459588,1023,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828808198,-3.003660388,1024,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828724498,-3.003827188,1025,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828631098,-3.003989788,1026,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828585598,-3.004062588,1027,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828534998,-3.004129588,1028,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828476898,-3.004197388,1029,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828268398,-3.004418588,1030,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828225598,-3.004468388,1031,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828154598,-3.004559788,1032,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828120898,-3.004605488,1033,
BTAO005-4-2,53.828073398,-3.004680088,1034,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827991498,-3.004851388,1035,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827969798,-3.004903588,1036,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827938498,-3.004997888,1037,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827895498,-3.005139788,1038,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827867598,-3.005290288,1039,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827849298,-3.005411088,1040,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827843598,-3.005455188,1041,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827812498,-3.005698188,1042,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827779398,-3.006048088,1043,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827752398,-3.006323988,1044,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827718298,-3.006577088,1045,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827702398,-3.006687088,1046,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827682798,-3.006823188,1047,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827625098,-3.007088888,1048,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827590033,-3.007233261,1049,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827590033,-3.007233261,1050,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827408498,-3.007980688,1051,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827391398,-3.008062888,1052,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827132198,-3.009107988,1053,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827059098,-3.009416388,1054,
BTAO005-4-2,53.82699878,-3.009654663,1055,
BTAO005-4-2,53.82699878,-3.009654663,1056,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826877998,-3.010131788,1057,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826807698,-3.010360588,1058,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826430298,-3.011484288,1059,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826238798,-3.011926988,1060,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826213498,-3.011979188,1061,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825622398,-3.013169888,1062,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825255398,-3.013846088,1063,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825217898,-3.013915188,1064,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825144998,-3.014054888,1065,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1066,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1067,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824698198,-3.014865788,1068,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824129198,-3.015908288,1069,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823904098,-3.016296288,1070,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823651798,-3.016792188,1071,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823525798,-3.017082088,1072,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823514298,-3.017108188,1073,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823429498,-3.017277288,1074,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823360698,-3.017390688,1075,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823203398,-3.017503388,1076,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823169398,-3.017514588,1077,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823082298,-3.017450088,1078,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823044998,-3.017412188,1079,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822974398,-3.017306388,1080,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822886398,-3.017147388,1081,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1082,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1083,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822760698,-3.016946888,1084,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1085,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1086,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1087,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1088,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1089,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1090,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1091,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1092,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1093,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1094,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1095,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1096,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1097,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1098,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1099,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1100,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1101,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1102,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1103,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1104,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1105,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1106,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1107,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1108,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1109,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1110,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1111,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1112,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1113,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1114,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1115,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1116,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1117,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1118,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1119,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1120,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1121,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1122,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1123,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1124,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1125,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1126,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1127,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1128,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1129,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1130,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1131,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1132,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1133,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1134,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1135,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1136,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1137,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1138,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1139,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1140,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1141,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1142,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1143,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1144,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1145,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1146,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1147,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1148,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1149,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1150,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1151,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1152,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1153,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1154,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1155,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1156,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1157,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1158,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1159,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1160,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1161,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1162,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823085298,-3.017902288,1163,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823106498,-3.017948588,1164,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823133198,-3.017985688,1165,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823172098,-3.018016388,1166,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823214298,-3.018027888,1167,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823236498,-3.018025988,1168,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823376398,-3.018086788,1169,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823429798,-3.018106288,1170,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823475098,-3.018129588,1171,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823522398,-3.018165288,1172,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823567298,-3.018202188,1173,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823626898,-3.018262788,1174,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823671798,-3.018310488,1175,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823866998,-3.018517388,1176,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825263398,-3.020178988,1177,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825340598,-3.020273188,1178,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825375698,-3.020350288,1179,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825374798,-3.020380788,1180,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825378998,-3.020418488,1181,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825389998,-3.020455488,1182,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825377798,-3.020659788,1183,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1184,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1185,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825383498,-3.020792888,1186,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825402298,-3.020904688,1187,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825423198,-3.021018388,1188,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825434698,-3.021080188,1189,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825617798,-3.022011988,1190,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825712598,-3.022494888,1191,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825748198,-3.022671388,1192,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825842898,-3.023148488,1193,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826054498,-3.024222788,1194,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1195,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1196,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826301498,-3.025440888,1197,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826320598,-3.025542288,1198,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826616898,-3.027034388,1199,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826674698,-3.027326088,1200,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826730498,-3.027608088,1201,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826741198,-3.027659588,1202,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1203,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1204,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826865798,-3.028298988,1205,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827149998,-3.029724488,1206,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827198898,-3.029964688,1207,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827418598,-3.031087988,1208,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1209,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1210,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827549998,-3.031561888,1211,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827301798,-3.031784088,1212,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827295298,-3.031824888,1213,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827291798,-3.031873888,1214,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827296898,-3.031918788,1215,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827307898,-3.031961688,1216,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827324798,-3.031993688,1217,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827342398,-3.032017388,1218,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827368898,-3.032037988,1219,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827396198,-3.032050188,1220,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827420698,-3.032057788,1221,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827346598,-3.032324688,1222,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827322698,-3.032444488,1223,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827263698,-3.032720788,1224,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827248998,-3.032795388,1225,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1226,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1227,
BTAO005-4-2,53.827181698,-3.033154588,1228,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826956398,-3.034408988,1229,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826931898,-3.034547388,1230,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826850298,-3.034980488,1231,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826788498,-3.035338088,1232,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826762798,-3.035459688,1233,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826741198,-3.035571888,1234,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826640698,-3.036043688,1235,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826579198,-3.036276888,1236,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1237,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1238,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826462198,-3.036772888,1239,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826327998,-3.037293188,1240,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826311798,-3.037354388,1241,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826252798,-3.037586088,1242,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826128698,-3.038048088,1243,
BTAO005-4-2,53.826112798,-3.038110188,1244,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825884098,-3.039012588,1245,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825815298,-3.039150688,1246,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825750198,-3.039369688,1247,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825681898,-3.039593988,1248,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825649598,-3.039694988,1249,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825546598,-3.040009888,1250,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825518498,-3.040092888,1251,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1252,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1253,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,1254,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,1255,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,1256,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,1257,
BTAO005-4-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,1258,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,1259,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,1260,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,1261,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,1262,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,1263,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,1264,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,1265,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,1266,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,1267,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824283998,-3.044673288,1268,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824277398,-3.044693788,1269,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1270,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1271,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824223198,-3.044875888,1272,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824193798,-3.044978088,1273,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824114998,-3.045246088,1274,
BTAO005-4-2,53.824082598,-3.045332488,1275,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823985798,-3.045544188,1276,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823892698,-3.045732188,1277,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823688098,-3.046086388,1278,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823545298,-3.046311288,1279,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823263998,-3.046692788,1280,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823124198,-3.046840288,1281,
BTAO005-4-2,53.823057698,-3.046900788,1282,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1283,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1284,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822727498,-3.047179288,1285,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822648998,-3.047242388,1286,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822458598,-3.047445288,1287,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,1288,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,1289,
BTAO005-4-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,1290,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,1291,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,1292,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,1293,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,1294,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,1295,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,1296,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,1297,
BTAO005-4-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,1298,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,1299,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,1300,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,1301,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,1302,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,1303,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,1304,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820844698,-3.049208388,1305,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820799198,-3.049306588,1306,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820756498,-3.049396288,1307,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820743598,-3.049393888,1308,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820730498,-3.049394188,1309,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820724198,-3.049395988,1310,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820718098,-3.049398888,1311,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820707698,-3.049405388,1312,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820697698,-3.049414088,1313,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820692698,-3.049415988,1314,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820683098,-3.049432188,1315,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820675798,-3.049447288,1316,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820669298,-3.049460288,1317,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820664798,-3.049477388,1318,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820661198,-3.049517988,1319,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820661398,-3.049528688,1320,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820661998,-3.049539388,1321,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820663898,-3.049550688,1322,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820667698,-3.049570988,1323,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820681098,-3.049608988,1324,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820660698,-3.049670388,1325,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820631398,-3.049767488,1326,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,1327,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1328,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1329,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,1330,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,1331,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,1332,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,1333,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,1334,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,1335,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,1336,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,1337,
BTAO005-4-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,1338,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,1339,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,1340,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,1341,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,1342,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1343,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1344,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1345,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1346,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1347,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1348,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1349,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1350,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1351,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1352,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1353,
BTAO005-4-2,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1354,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1355,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1356,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1357,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1358,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1359,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1360,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1361,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1362,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1363,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1364,
BTAO005-4-2,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1365,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1366,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1367,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1368,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817540898,-3.054899888,1369,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817398198,-3.054876188,1370,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817270298,-3.054854888,1371,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817275198,-3.055403788,1372,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817277198,-3.055625488,1373,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817277198,-3.055812588,1374,
BTAO005-4-2,53.817255698,-3.055930088,1375,
BTAO005-4-2,53.816377598,-3.055893788,1376,
BTAO005-4-2,53.815857198,-3.055873688,1377,
BTAO005-4-2,53.815483898,-3.055841188,1378,
BTAO005-4-2,53.815122898,-3.055807188,1379,
BTAO005-4-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,1380,
BTAO005-4-2,53.815203098,-3.054725588,1381,
BTAO005-4-2,53.815206698,-3.054661588,1382,
BTAO005-4-2,53.815171998,-3.054624388,1383,
BTAO005-4-2,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1384,
BTAO005-4-2,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1385,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814715198,-3.054444888,1386,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814610198,-3.054327088,1387,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814578798,-3.054262888,1388,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814506898,-3.054126188,1389,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814478898,-3.054064488,1390,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814437898,-3.053957588,1391,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814406098,-3.053938088,1392,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814377598,-3.053909388,1393,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814345798,-3.053860488,1394,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814168198,-3.053522788,1395,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814137398,-3.053462388,1396,
BTAO005-4-2,53.814003898,-3.053207588,1397,
BTAO005-4-2,53.813931498,-3.053085388,1398,
BTAO005-4-2,53.813796898,-3.052831788,1399,
BTAO005-4-2,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1400,
BTAO005-4-2,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1401,
BTAO005-4-2,53.813499998,-3.052263188,1402,
BTAO005-4-2,53.813364998,-3.052020788,1403,
BTAO005-4-2,53.813026298,-3.051377688,1404,
BTAO005-4-2,53.812752665,-3.050838635,1405,
BTAO005-4-2,53.812749522,-3.050843191,1406,
BTAO005-4-2,53.812751829,-3.050851286,1407,
BTAO005-4-2,53.812439464,-3.050326924,1408,
BTAO005-4-2,53.81219458,-3.049915849,1409,
BTAO005-4-2,53.812012198,-3.049678388,1410,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811974798,-3.049629688,1411,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811931383,-3.049566121,1412,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811923002,-3.04955385,1413,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1414,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1415,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811620598,-3.049111088,1416,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811379498,-3.048755088,1417,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811298398,-3.048613388,1418,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811266698,-3.048569488,1419,
BTAO005-4-2,53.811110998,-3.048353988,1420,
BTAO005-4-2,53.810918798,-3.048116888,1421,
BTAO005-4-2,53.810733198,-3.047897488,1422,
BTAO005-4-2,53.810682298,-3.047837288,1423,
BTAO005-4-2,53.810511098,-3.047610188,1424,
BTAO005-4-2,53.810399098,-3.047438688,1425,
BTAO005-4-2,53.810368198,-3.047388488,1426,
BTAO005-4-2,53.810169098,-3.047059088,1427,
BTAO005-4-2,53.810009498,-3.046794988,1428,
BTAO005-4-2,53.809872698,-3.046562188,1429,
BTAO005-4-2,53.809838898,-3.046508388,1430,
BTAO005-4-2,53.809721998,-3.046311488,1431,
BTAO005-4-2,53.809633098,-3.046185388,1432,
BTAO005-4-2,53.809553798,-3.046091088,1433,
BTAO005-4-2,53.809472898,-3.046011788,1434,
BTAO005-4-2,53.809267098,-3.045819588,1435,
BTAO005-4-2,53.809164398,-3.045780488,1436,
BTAO005-4-2,53.809056898,-3.045761988,1437,
BTAO005-4-2,53.808916198,-3.045744088,1438,
BTAO005-4-2,53.808884398,-3.045744488,1439,
BTAO005-4-2,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1440,
BTAO005-4-2,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1441,
BTAO005-4-2,53.808022498,-3.045799188,1442,
BTAO005-4-2,53.807939498,-3.045808188,1443,
BTAO005-4-2,53.807893998,-3.045782588,1444,
BTAO005-4-2,53.807858098,-3.045760088,1445,
BTAO005-4-2,53.807716798,-3.045771988,1446,
BTAO005-4-2,53.807600098,-3.045836688,1447,
BTAO005-4-2,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1448,
BTAO005-4-2,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1449,
BTAO005-4-2,53.807142298,-3.045869288,1450,
BTAO005-4-2,53.806648898,-3.045893888,1451,
BTAO005-4-2,53.806615498,-3.045892888,1452,
BTAO005-4-2,53.806477198,-3.045891988,1453,
BTAO005-4-2,53.806241898,-3.045894488,1454,
BTAO005-4-2,53.806175498,-3.045893588,1455,
BTAO005-4-2,53.806004298,-3.045865188,1456,
BTAO005-4-2,53.805819398,-3.045808688,1457,
BTAO005-4-2,53.805622498,-3.045738588,1458,
BTAO005-4-2,53.805437598,-3.045676588,1459,
BTAO005-4-2,53.805351498,-3.045642688,1460,
BTAO005-4-2,53.804845598,-3.045454288,1461,
BTAO005-4-2,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1462,
BTAO005-4-2,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1463,
BTAO005-4-2,53.804482298,-3.045310988,1464,
BTAO005-4-2,53.804034498,-3.045144088,1465,
BTAO005-4-2,53.803853598,-3.045066088,1466,
BTAO005-4-2,53.802785898,-3.044616688,1467,
BTAO005-4-2,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1468,
BTAO005-4-2,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1469,
BTAO005-4-2,53.801758598,-3.044206588,1470,
BTAO005-4-2,53.801342998,-3.044035788,1471,
BTAO005-4-2,53.800002698,-3.043450688,1472,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799781898,-3.043364288,1473,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799651898,-3.043243588,1474,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799519298,-3.043192088,1475,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799480898,-3.043180088,1476,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799442398,-3.043168788,1477,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799430798,-3.043303988,1478,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799407098,-3.043571288,1479,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799421198,-3.043804188,1480,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799371398,-3.044329888,1481,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1482,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1483,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799322598,-3.044844688,1484,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799317798,-3.044900988,1485,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799298498,-3.045127788,1486,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799295998,-3.045158188,1487,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799270998,-3.045461988,1488,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799241798,-3.045816688,1489,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799238498,-3.045860888,1490,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799204198,-3.046328288,1491,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799187298,-3.046546688,1492,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799176498,-3.046664388,1493,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799170398,-3.046745888,1494,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799169898,-3.046766388,1495,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799165598,-3.046824988,1496,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799139098,-3.047186588,1497,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799115898,-3.047493188,1498,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799075898,-3.048012288,1499,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799071198,-3.048076888,1500,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799024798,-3.048695088,1501,
BTAO005-4-2,53.799001698,-3.048953588,1502,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798984798,-3.049135588,1503,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1504,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1505,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1506,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798886398,-3.049599688,1507,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798824598,-3.050254888,1508,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798810498,-3.050309788,1509,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798792198,-3.050320888,1510,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798775398,-3.050337488,1511,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798759698,-3.050361088,1512,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798747198,-3.050389488,1513,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798738798,-3.050419188,1514,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798733998,-3.050449888,1515,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798713798,-3.050462888,1516,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798694398,-3.050467688,1517,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798612598,-3.050457388,1518,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798516198,-3.050465688,1519,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1520,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1521,
BTAO005-4-2,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1522,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1523,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1524,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1525,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1526,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1527,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1528,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1529,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1530,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1531,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1532,
BTAO005-4-2,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1533,
BTAO005-4-2,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1534,
BTAO005-4-2,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1535,
BTAO005-4-2,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1536,
BTAO005-4-2,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1537,
BTAO005-4-2,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1538,
BTAO005-4-2,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1539,
BTAO005-4-2,53.795943498,-3.049929688,1540,
BTAO005-4-2,53.795834698,-3.049912888,1541,
BTAO005-4-2,53.795776898,-3.049898588,1542,
BTAO005-4-2,53.795643398,-3.049864888,1543,
BTAO005-4-2,53.795488098,-3.049834988,1544,
BTAO005-4-2,53.795302898,-3.049793688,1545,
BTAO005-4-2,53.795045198,-3.049729988,1546,
BTAO005-4-2,53.794857198,-3.049705888,1547,
BTAO005-4-2,53.794742198,-3.049680188,1548,
BTAO005-4-2,53.794612898,-3.049625588,1549,
BTAO005-4-2,53.794315198,-3.049525288,1550,
BTAO005-4-2,53.794145898,-3.049472888,1551,
BTAO005-4-2,53.793773698,-3.049356288,1552,
BTAO005-4-2,53.793621398,-3.049315988,1553,
BTAO005-4-2,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1554,
BTAO005-4-2,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1555,
BTAO005-4-2,53.793030098,-3.049184388,1556,
BTAO005-4-2,53.792436798,-3.049047488,1557,
BTAO005-4-2,53.792306198,-3.049017388,1558,
BTAO005-4-2,53.791793898,-3.048884188,1559,
BTAO005-4-2,53.791574598,-3.048830688,1560,
BTAO005-4-2,53.791397598,-3.048795988,1561,
BTAO005-4-2,53.791361598,-3.048787488,1562,
BTAO005-4-2,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1563,
BTAO005-4-2,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1564,
BTAO005-4-2,53.790574498,-3.048593288,1565,
BTAO005-4-2,53.790204798,-3.048502088,1566,
BTAO005-4-2,53.790035698,-3.048456388,1567,
BTAO005-4-2,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1568,
BTAO005-4-2,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1569,
BTAO005-4-2,53.789587898,-3.048354988,1570,
BTAO005-4-2,53.789033498,-3.048221788,1571,
BTAO005-4-2,53.788921298,-3.048196188,1572,
BTAO005-4-2,53.788749798,-3.048153788,1573,
BTAO005-4-2,53.788562098,-3.048101788,1574,
BTAO005-4-2,53.788435498,-3.048077788,1575,
BTAO005-4-2,53.788312798,-3.048048788,1576,
BTAO005-4-2,53.788190798,-3.048021888,1577,
BTAO005-4-2,53.787479698,-3.047850088,1578,
BTAO005-4-2,53.787412098,-3.047834888,1579,
BTAO005-4-2,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1580,
BTAO005-4-2,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1581,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786860598,-3.047711088,1582,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786734798,-3.047673588,1583,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786015298,-3.047470088,1584,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786002398,-3.047466488,1585,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785457398,-3.047346088,1586,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785422098,-3.047341488,1587,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785240698,-3.047320388,1588,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785292898,-3.047090588,1589,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785304098,-3.047035288,1590,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1591,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1592,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785405598,-3.046438488,1593,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785477298,-3.046056888,1594,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785509898,-3.045889288,1595,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785624398,-3.045276288,1596,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785710098,-3.044811288,1597,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785716098,-3.044778688,1598,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785891798,-3.043825688,1599,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786014398,-3.043156288,1600,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786041498,-3.043013288,1601,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786108098,-3.042652188,1602,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786145498,-3.042449088,1603,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786173798,-3.042307388,1604,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786219298,-3.042051188,1605,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1606,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1607,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786327698,-3.041460688,1608,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786381198,-3.041194788,1609,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786516598,-3.040461888,1610,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786629298,-3.039838788,1611,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786700098,-3.039447288,1612,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786764898,-3.039089188,1613,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786816098,-3.038802988,1614,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786853698,-3.038592888,1615,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786862298,-3.038543288,1616,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1617,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1618,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786894498,-3.038365388,1619,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786958798,-3.038006288,1620,
BTAO005-4-2,53.787028698,-3.037657988,1621,
BTAO005-4-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,1622,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1623,
BTAO005-4-2,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1624,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785890598,-3.036455588,1625,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785690498,-3.036365688,1626,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785287398,-3.036185388,1627,
BTAO005-4-2,53.785132698,-3.036115088,1628,
BTAO005-4-2,53.784851098,-3.035987088,1629,
BTAO005-4-2,53.784243398,-3.035691088,1630,
BTAO005-4-2,53.783936698,-3.035531988,1631,
BTAO005-4-2,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1632,
BTAO005-4-2,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1633,
BTAO005-4-2,53.783490698,-3.035298988,1634,
BTAO005-4-2,53.783474198,-3.035290688,1635,
BTAO005-4-2,53.783096998,-3.035101188,1636,
BTAO005-4-2,53.782991898,-3.035048688,1637,
BTAO005-4-2,53.782899298,-3.035005388,1638,
BTAO005-4-2,53.782309498,-3.034641388,1639,
BTAO005-4-2,53.781742598,-3.034356688,1640,
BTAO005-4-2,53.781679798,-3.034323388,1641,
BTAO005-4-2,53.781394698,-3.034177988,1642,
BTAO005-4-2,53.781215798,-3.034093288,1643,
BTAO005-4-2,53.781039288,-3.034009784,1644,
BTAO005-6,53.916768569,-3.015355589,0,
BTAO005-6,53.916714098,-3.015416888,1,
BTAO005-6,53.917023398,-3.016231188,2,
BTAO005-6,53.917140898,-3.016094988,3,
BTAO005-6,53.917255498,-3.015964888,4,
BTAO005-6,53.917374698,-3.015834688,5,
BTAO005-6,53.917489498,-3.015707788,6,
BTAO005-6,53.917613798,-3.015576788,7,
BTAO005-6,53.917725398,-3.015449888,8,
BTAO005-6,53.917846798,-3.015320688,9,
BTAO005-6,53.917962198,-3.015192588,10,
BTAO005-6,53.918021598,-3.015127588,11,
BTAO005-6,53.918078998,-3.015061188,12,
BTAO005-6,53.918195698,-3.014930488,13,
BTAO005-6,53.918317598,-3.014796288,14,
BTAO005-6,53.918432298,-3.014665288,15,
BTAO005-6,53.918509198,-3.014573988,16,
BTAO005-6,53.918892198,-3.014116188,17,
BTAO005-6,53.918925798,-3.014059988,18,
BTAO005-6,53.918944998,-3.013994088,19,
BTAO005-6,53.918959098,-3.013914688,20,
BTAO005-6,53.918963698,-3.013821188,21,
BTAO005-6,53.918956198,-3.013725188,22,
BTAO005-6,53.918933798,-3.013628988,23,
BTAO005-6,53.918834798,-3.013426888,24,
BTAO005-6,53.918692223,-3.013141949,25,
BTAO005-6,53.918692223,-3.013141949,26,
BTAO005-6,53.918633898,-3.013025388,27,
BTAO005-6,53.918612098,-3.012934088,28,
BTAO005-6,53.918612998,-3.012843488,29,
BTAO005-6,53.918627398,-3.012767088,30,
BTAO005-6,53.918648598,-3.012721088,31,
BTAO005-6,53.918706798,-3.012659188,32,
BTAO005-6,53.918792698,-3.012610788,33,
BTAO005-6,53.918878798,-3.012568788,34,
BTAO005-6,53.918942698,-3.012803888,35,
BTAO005-6,53.919056598,-3.013251088,36,
BTAO005-6,53.919126098,-3.013531488,37,
BTAO005-6,53.919148398,-3.013822988,38,
BTAO005-6,53.919149998,-3.013942788,39,
BTAO005-6,53.919142398,-3.014050988,40,
BTAO005-6,53.919131298,-3.014102088,41,
BTAO005-6,53.919125398,-3.014203988,42,
BTAO005-6,53.919139198,-3.014302788,43,
BTAO005-6,53.919162098,-3.014370188,44,
BTAO005-6,53.919193798,-3.014425188,45,
BTAO005-6,53.919224598,-3.014458788,46,
BTAO005-6,53.919258698,-3.014481188,47,
BTAO005-6,53.919298298,-3.014491888,48,
BTAO005-6,53.919355098,-3.014481288,49,
BTAO005-6,53.919404898,-3.014443788,50,
BTAO005-6,53.919443598,-3.014387488,51,
BTAO005-6,53.919471898,-3.014314488,52,
BTAO005-6,53.919484898,-3.014249388,53,
BTAO005-6,53.919502998,-3.014207788,54,
BTAO005-6,53.919568798,-3.014105588,55,
BTAO005-6,53.919625798,-3.014035188,56,
BTAO005-6,53.919686098,-3.013971088,57,
BTAO005-6,53.919711798,-3.013944188,58,
BTAO005-6,53.919826198,-3.013792888,59,
BTAO005-6,53.919909898,-3.013609388,60,
BTAO005-6,53.920037653,-3.013424335,61,
BTAO005-6,53.920037653,-3.013424335,62,
BTAO005-6,53.920066198,-3.013382988,63,
BTAO005-6,53.920120698,-3.013268488,64,
BTAO005-6,53.920226698,-3.013155388,65,
BTAO005-6,53.920344598,-3.013036988,66,
BTAO005-6,53.920365698,-3.013039188,67,
BTAO005-6,53.920386498,-3.013032388,68,
BTAO005-6,53.920405598,-3.013017088,69,
BTAO005-6,53.920422198,-3.012993788,70,
BTAO005-6,53.920434698,-3.012964188,71,
BTAO005-6,53.920442598,-3.012929388,72,
BTAO005-6,53.920444998,-3.012891188,73,
BTAO005-6,53.920440598,-3.012849488,74,
BTAO005-6,53.920498398,-3.012626788,75,
BTAO005-6,53.920574598,-3.012325588,76,
BTAO005-6,53.920590598,-3.012269988,77,
BTAO005-6,53.920679498,-3.012037088,78,
BTAO005-6,53.920781298,-3.011667788,79,
BTAO005-6,53.920925098,-3.011373288,80,
BTAO005-6,53.920934298,-3.011352788,81,
BTAO005-6,53.921291198,-3.010559588,82,
BTAO005-6,53.921446298,-3.010156988,83,
BTAO005-6,53.921466598,-3.010108888,84,
BTAO005-6,53.921602998,-3.009785988,85,
BTAO005-6,53.921930798,-3.009011188,86,
BTAO005-6,53.921956798,-3.008954088,87,
BTAO005-6,53.922028898,-3.008795888,88,
BTAO005-6,53.922264098,-3.008277688,89,
BTAO005-6,53.922329698,-3.008127488,90,
BTAO005-6,53.922407498,-3.007949088,91,
BTAO005-6,53.922434298,-3.007886788,92,
BTAO005-6,53.922474798,-3.007794788,93,
BTAO005-6,53.922767598,-3.007117088,94,
BTAO005-6,53.922929398,-3.006716188,95,
BTAO005-6,53.923139573,-3.00619017,96,
BTAO005-6,53.923139573,-3.00619017,97,
BTAO005-6,53.923253398,-3.005905288,98,
BTAO005-6,53.923349498,-3.005670388,99,
BTAO005-6,53.923467298,-3.005417088,100,
BTAO005-6,53.923514398,-3.005689588,101,
BTAO005-6,53.923606598,-3.006260088,102,
BTAO005-6,53.923692998,-3.006806388,103,
BTAO005-6,53.923781298,-3.007364888,104,
BTAO005-6,53.923894098,-3.008056588,105,
BTAO005-6,53.923891498,-3.008225088,106,
BTAO005-6,53.923861698,-3.008359888,107,
BTAO005-6,53.923847798,-3.008417888,108,
BTAO005-6,53.923848398,-3.008483688,109,
BTAO005-6,53.923859898,-3.008552488,110,
BTAO005-6,53.923880998,-3.008650788,111,
BTAO005-6,53.923890498,-3.008699388,112,
BTAO005-6,53.923806898,-3.008764788,113,
BTAO005-6,53.923770398,-3.008809488,114,
BTAO005-6,53.923742198,-3.008856788,115,
BTAO005-6,53.923727598,-3.008888088,116,
BTAO005-6,53.923677898,-3.008998188,117,
BTAO005-6,53.923677898,-3.008998188,118,
BTAO005-6,53.923550098,-3.009281188,119,
BTAO005-6,53.923470898,-3.009453788,120,
BTAO005-6,53.923401898,-3.009613888,121,
BTAO005-6,53.923389998,-3.009641488,122,
BTAO005-6,53.923228298,-3.010011688,123,
BTAO005-6,53.923212298,-3.010048588,124,
BTAO005-6,53.923129998,-3.010245188,125,
BTAO005-6,53.923089398,-3.010338888,126,
BTAO005-6,53.923066398,-3.010387788,127,
BTAO005-6,53.922956928,-3.010647357,128,
BTAO005-6,53.922956928,-3.010647357,129,
BTAO005-6,53.922866198,-3.010862488,130,
BTAO005-6,53.922736498,-3.011157988,131,
BTAO005-6,53.922444098,-3.011874688,132,
BTAO005-6,53.922409898,-3.011952688,133,
BTAO005-6,53.922208298,-3.012420788,134,
BTAO005-6,53.922077198,-3.012732688,135,
BTAO005-6,53.921706398,-3.013572288,136,
BTAO005-6,53.921706398,-3.013572288,137,
BTAO005-6,53.921619298,-3.013760488,138,
BTAO005-6,53.921547698,-3.013951088,139,
BTAO005-6,53.921453298,-3.014175088,140,
BTAO005-6,53.921384598,-3.014339988,141,
BTAO005-6,53.921264898,-3.014617688,142,
BTAO005-6,53.921197798,-3.014787988,143,
BTAO005-6,53.921125798,-3.014946788,144,
BTAO005-6,53.921004098,-3.015229088,145,
BTAO005-6,53.920971098,-3.015305588,146,
BTAO005-6,53.920844198,-3.015603988,147,
BTAO005-6,53.920801898,-3.015626088,148,
BTAO005-6,53.920775398,-3.015639888,149,
BTAO005-6,53.920643998,-3.015909688,150,
BTAO005-6,53.920572598,-3.016034288,151,
BTAO005-6,53.920415698,-3.016246188,152,
BTAO005-6,53.920329098,-3.016363488,153,
BTAO005-6,53.920234198,-3.016491988,154,
BTAO005-6,53.920164798,-3.016561888,155,
BTAO005-6,53.920099598,-3.016661988,156,
BTAO005-6,53.920038898,-3.016768788,157,
BTAO005-6,53.919827498,-3.016962288,158,
BTAO005-6,53.919726298,-3.017034088,159,
BTAO005-6,53.919602598,-3.017105488,160,
BTAO005-6,53.919554698,-3.017136688,161,
BTAO005-6,53.919509398,-3.017185488,162,
BTAO005-6,53.919459298,-3.017272288,163,
BTAO005-6,53.919428798,-3.017345588,164,
BTAO005-6,53.919413398,-3.017482688,165,
BTAO005-6,53.919415798,-3.017546288,166,
BTAO005-6,53.919422998,-3.017607688,167,
BTAO005-6,53.919435698,-3.017666588,168,
BTAO005-6,53.919476798,-3.017785288,169,
BTAO005-6,53.919503298,-3.017821988,170,
BTAO005-6,53.919534598,-3.017856788,171,
BTAO005-6,53.919566498,-3.017883788,172,
BTAO005-6,53.919601298,-3.017909688,173,
BTAO005-6,53.919648198,-3.017938888,174,
BTAO005-6,53.919921298,-3.018080888,175,
BTAO005-6,53.920029298,-3.018134388,176,
BTAO005-6,53.920252751,-3.018321913,177,
BTAO005-6,53.920252751,-3.018321913,178,
BTAO005-6,53.920284298,-3.018348388,179,
BTAO005-6,53.920338798,-3.018391288,180,
BTAO005-6,53.920637298,-3.018623388,181,
BTAO005-6,53.920930298,-3.018872688,182,
BTAO005-6,53.920960198,-3.018895488,183,
BTAO005-6,53.921144798,-3.019046788,184,
BTAO005-6,53.921212798,-3.019098488,185,
BTAO005-6,53.921208298,-3.019212288,186,
BTAO005-6,53.921196598,-3.019304388,187,
BTAO005-6,53.921165098,-3.019473288,188,
BTAO005-6,53.921055298,-3.020082688,189,
BTAO005-6,53.921008198,-3.020272988,190,
BTAO005-6,53.920971698,-3.020435888,191,
BTAO005-6,53.920864938,-3.021016403,192,
BTAO005-6,53.920864938,-3.021016403,193,
BTAO005-6,53.920801198,-3.021362988,194,
BTAO005-6,53.920757398,-3.021588288,195,
BTAO005-6,53.920631198,-3.022285388,196,
BTAO005-6,53.920614398,-3.022410688,197,
BTAO005-6,53.920608098,-3.022457988,198,
BTAO005-6,53.920587198,-3.022610888,199,
BTAO005-6,53.920431498,-3.023473088,200,
BTAO005-6,53.920388998,-3.023695088,201,
BTAO005-6,53.920349298,-3.023905688,202,
BTAO005-6,53.920287898,-3.024216288,203,
BTAO005-6,53.920226298,-3.024522488,204,
BTAO005-6,53.920160513,-3.024884777,205,
BTAO005-6,53.920160513,-3.024884777,206,
BTAO005-6,53.920028298,-3.025612888,207,
BTAO005-6,53.919932598,-3.026138488,208,
BTAO005-6,53.919834898,-3.026681688,209,
BTAO005-6,53.919795098,-3.026899688,210,
BTAO005-6,53.919649698,-3.027675788,211,
BTAO005-6,53.919635998,-3.027745488,212,
BTAO005-6,53.919520298,-3.028397588,213,
BTAO005-6,53.919500798,-3.028509388,214,
BTAO005-6,53.919485298,-3.028600888,215,
BTAO005-6,53.919429598,-3.028928888,216,
BTAO005-6,53.919372898,-3.029206588,217,
BTAO005-6,53.919330435,-3.029414569,218,
BTAO005-6,53.919330435,-3.029414569,219,
BTAO005-6,53.919324898,-3.029441688,220,
BTAO005-6,53.919250698,-3.029805288,221,
BTAO005-6,53.919218098,-3.029964888,222,
BTAO005-6,53.919206498,-3.030009988,223,
BTAO005-6,53.919151998,-3.030194888,224,
BTAO005-6,53.919089398,-3.030087088,225,
BTAO005-6,53.918647398,-3.029480888,226,
BTAO005-6,53.918625398,-3.029449288,227,
BTAO005-6,53.918582718,-3.029389495,228,
BTAO005-6,53.918582718,-3.029389495,229,
BTAO005-6,53.918311898,-3.029010088,230,
BTAO005-6,53.917855498,-3.028361288,231,
BTAO005-6,53.917727898,-3.028191488,232,
BTAO005-6,53.917248698,-3.027510088,233,
BTAO005-6,53.916986798,-3.027143088,234,
BTAO005-6,53.916756898,-3.026825588,235,
BTAO005-6,53.916532498,-3.026520488,236,
BTAO005-6,53.916270698,-3.026144388,237,
BTAO005-6,53.915844257,-3.025544374,238,
BTAO005-6,53.915844257,-3.025544374,239,
BTAO005-6,53.915689398,-3.025326488,240,
BTAO005-6,53.915396298,-3.025510088,241,
BTAO005-6,53.915191113,-3.026618287,242,
BTAO005-6,53.915191113,-3.026618287,243,
BTAO005-6,53.914943698,-3.027954488,244,
BTAO005-6,53.914859298,-3.028450788,245,
BTAO005-6,53.914787598,-3.028833988,246,
BTAO005-6,53.914627998,-3.029681788,247,
BTAO005-6,53.914439398,-3.030714088,248,
BTAO005-6,53.914381842,-3.031011277,249,
BTAO005-6,53.914381842,-3.031011277,250,
BTAO005-6,53.914280298,-3.031535588,251,
BTAO005-6,53.914263598,-3.031625788,252,
BTAO005-6,53.914084598,-3.032595088,253,
BTAO005-6,53.913967898,-3.033234288,254,
BTAO005-6,53.913926298,-3.033453088,255,
BTAO005-6,53.913905998,-3.033565988,256,
BTAO005-6,53.913857498,-3.033869188,257,
BTAO005-6,53.913840198,-3.033865288,258,
BTAO005-6,53.913810298,-3.033871688,259,
BTAO005-6,53.913777898,-3.033889288,260,
BTAO005-6,53.913718698,-3.033943988,261,
BTAO005-6,53.913681298,-3.033978688,262,
BTAO005-6,53.913655998,-3.034011288,263,
BTAO005-6,53.913640398,-3.034044788,264,
BTAO005-6,53.913625498,-3.034090788,265,
BTAO005-6,53.913619298,-3.034136688,266,
BTAO005-6,53.913620698,-3.034199588,267,
BTAO005-6,53.913631298,-3.034252188,268,
BTAO005-6,53.913649098,-3.034294688,269,
BTAO005-6,53.913681298,-3.034340788,270,
BTAO005-6,53.913717698,-3.034371588,271,
BTAO005-6,53.913743998,-3.034384788,272,
BTAO005-6,53.913724098,-3.034489088,273,
BTAO005-6,53.913668498,-3.034780688,274,
BTAO005-6,53.913633543,-3.034982786,275,
BTAO005-6,53.913633543,-3.034982786,276,
BTAO005-6,53.913579198,-3.035296988,277,
BTAO005-6,53.913519198,-3.035607088,278,
BTAO005-6,53.913516498,-3.035621888,279,
BTAO005-6,53.913444898,-3.036015688,280,
BTAO005-6,53.913416698,-3.036174888,281,
BTAO005-6,53.913363998,-3.036472488,282,
BTAO005-6,53.913269698,-3.037035688,283,
BTAO005-6,53.913153798,-3.037797988,284,
BTAO005-6,53.913069366,-3.038466656,285,
BTAO005-6,53.913069366,-3.038466656,286,
BTAO005-6,53.913000998,-3.039008088,287,
BTAO005-6,53.912858298,-3.040195088,288,
BTAO005-6,53.912723098,-3.041287688,289,
BTAO005-6,53.912662809,-3.041777804,290,
BTAO005-6,53.912662809,-3.041777804,291,
BTAO005-6,53.912649698,-3.041884388,292,
BTAO005-6,53.912584298,-3.042371488,293,
BTAO005-6,53.912497498,-3.043084988,294,
BTAO005-6,53.912421698,-3.043701088,295,
BTAO005-6,53.912364998,-3.044201888,296,
BTAO005-6,53.912316598,-3.044586588,297,
BTAO005-6,53.912252198,-3.045134288,298,
BTAO005-6,53.912201298,-3.045533088,299,
BTAO005-6,53.912105198,-3.045504188,300,
BTAO005-6,53.911935798,-3.045452588,301,
BTAO005-6,53.911767398,-3.045408188,302,
BTAO005-6,53.911284898,-3.045290088,303,
BTAO005-6,53.911086798,-3.045247188,304,
BTAO005-6,53.910958498,-3.045224488,305,
BTAO005-6,53.910841698,-3.045214688,306,
BTAO005-6,53.910654098,-3.045230988,307,
BTAO005-6,53.910487998,-3.045282188,308,
BTAO005-6,53.910317698,-3.045358188,309,
BTAO005-6,53.910203398,-3.045439488,310,
BTAO005-6,53.910082898,-3.045538488,311,
BTAO005-6,53.909822898,-3.045819688,312,
BTAO005-6,53.909731498,-3.045953988,313,
BTAO005-6,53.909658657,-3.046071166,314,
BTAO005-6,53.909658657,-3.046071166,315,
BTAO005-6,53.909657898,-3.046072388,316,
BTAO005-6,53.908883898,-3.047586588,317,
BTAO005-6,53.908789898,-3.047492688,318,
BTAO005-6,53.908699098,-3.047425588,319,
BTAO005-6,53.908558398,-3.047331688,320,
BTAO005-6,53.908413098,-3.047256588,321,
BTAO005-6,53.908268498,-3.047208688,322,
BTAO005-6,53.907415109,-3.047003777,323,
BTAO005-6,53.907415109,-3.047003777,324,
BTAO005-6,53.907168598,-3.046944588,325,
BTAO005-6,53.907280298,-3.045685488,326,
BTAO005-6,53.907367198,-3.044710988,327,
BTAO005-6,53.907189198,-3.044665888,328,
BTAO005-6,53.907246398,-3.043989488,329,
BTAO005-6,53.907266122,-3.043748304,330,
BTAO005-6,53.907266122,-3.043748304,331,
BTAO005-6,53.907275798,-3.043629988,332,
BTAO005-6,53.907348498,-3.042782888,333,
BTAO005-6,53.907360798,-3.042638288,334,
BTAO005-6,53.907376398,-3.042442788,335,
BTAO005-6,53.907431898,-3.041806588,336,
BTAO005-6,53.907448698,-3.041544288,337,
BTAO005-6,53.907455898,-3.041370488,338,
BTAO005-6,53.907465698,-3.041036588,339,
BTAO005-6,53.907466998,-3.040677388,340,
BTAO005-6,53.907456698,-3.040259388,341,
BTAO005-6,53.907438798,-3.039931388,342,
BTAO005-6,53.907409998,-3.039581688,343,
BTAO005-6,53.907343398,-3.038983788,344,
BTAO005-6,53.907311898,-3.038710388,345,
BTAO005-6,53.907278798,-3.038435788,346,
BTAO005-6,53.907228079,-3.0379842,347,
BTAO005-6,53.907228079,-3.0379842,348,
BTAO005-6,53.907196898,-3.037706588,349,
BTAO005-6,53.906985298,-3.037781188,350,
BTAO005-6,53.906657798,-3.037888488,351,
BTAO005-6,53.906028598,-3.038115588,352,
BTAO005-6,53.905630498,-3.038251088,353,
BTAO005-6,53.905513898,-3.038314188,354,
BTAO005-6,53.905385398,-3.038409488,355,
BTAO005-6,53.905255098,-3.038552388,356,
BTAO005-6,53.905155498,-3.038701788,357,
BTAO005-6,53.905046298,-3.038893288,358,
BTAO005-6,53.904946098,-3.039128588,359,
BTAO005-6,53.904872198,-3.039377688,360,
BTAO005-6,53.904819798,-3.039649788,361,
BTAO005-6,53.904778798,-3.039985788,362,
BTAO005-6,53.904697198,-3.040739488,363,
BTAO005-6,53.904637798,-3.041287288,364,
BTAO005-6,53.904608998,-3.041521688,365,
BTAO005-6,53.904572198,-3.041758888,366,
BTAO005-6,53.904503698,-3.042092888,367,
BTAO005-6,53.904434298,-3.042365888,368,
BTAO005-6,53.904343698,-3.042640088,369,
BTAO005-6,53.904174198,-3.043038088,370,
BTAO005-6,53.904088498,-3.043203188,371,
BTAO005-6,53.904034304,-3.043290692,372,
BTAO005-6,53.904034304,-3.043290692,373,
BTAO005-6,53.903897498,-3.043511588,374,
BTAO005-6,53.903780698,-3.043311988,375,
BTAO005-6,53.903294263,-3.042399041,376,
BTAO005-6,53.903294263,-3.042399041,377,
BTAO005-6,53.903020998,-3.041886188,378,
BTAO005-6,53.902841798,-3.041555388,379,
BTAO005-6,53.901500434,-3.039064396,380,
BTAO005-6,53.901500434,-3.039064396,381,
BTAO005-6,53.901414698,-3.038905188,382,
BTAO005-6,53.901303198,-3.038705288,383,
BTAO005-6,53.901247098,-3.038602988,384,
BTAO005-6,53.901172498,-3.038449688,385,
BTAO005-6,53.900374898,-3.038714488,386,
BTAO005-6,53.900294236,-3.038743125,387,
BTAO005-6,53.900294236,-3.038743125,388,
BTAO005-6,53.899724798,-3.038945288,389,
BTAO005-6,53.899302398,-3.039091088,390,
BTAO005-6,53.898215298,-3.039473188,391,
BTAO005-6,53.898005398,-3.039545288,392,
BTAO005-6,53.897791698,-3.039604588,393,
BTAO005-6,53.897601798,-3.039641188,394,
BTAO005-6,53.897418198,-3.039665988,395,
BTAO005-6,53.897216998,-3.039674588,396,
BTAO005-6,53.896987698,-3.039680488,397,
BTAO005-6,53.896614498,-3.039679388,398,
BTAO005-6,53.896519883,-3.039680778,399,
BTAO005-6,53.896519883,-3.039680778,400,
BTAO005-6,53.895804498,-3.039691288,401,
BTAO005-6,53.895257998,-3.039694988,402,
BTAO005-6,53.894997798,-3.039702888,403,
BTAO005-6,53.894827398,-3.039706788,404,
BTAO005-6,53.894663698,-3.039720888,405,
BTAO005-6,53.894550198,-3.039742188,406,
BTAO005-6,53.894425198,-3.039776988,407,
BTAO005-6,53.894017098,-3.039947488,408,
BTAO005-6,53.893842798,-3.040018488,409,
BTAO005-6,53.893657298,-3.040082888,410,
BTAO005-6,53.893339298,-3.040154488,411,
BTAO005-6,53.893193098,-3.040178088,412,
BTAO005-6,53.893008898,-3.040186788,413,
BTAO005-6,53.892877898,-3.040193088,414,
BTAO005-6,53.891580181,-3.040162598,415,
BTAO005-6,53.891580181,-3.040162598,416,
BTAO005-6,53.891379698,-3.040157888,417,
BTAO005-6,53.891058098,-3.040153488,418,
BTAO005-6,53.891058098,-3.040631088,419,
BTAO005-6,53.891056998,-3.041045188,420,
BTAO005-6,53.89105346,-3.041359505,421,
BTAO005-6,53.89105346,-3.041359505,422,
BTAO005-6,53.891050398,-3.041631488,423,
BTAO005-6,53.891048798,-3.042361488,424,
BTAO005-6,53.891047098,-3.044149888,425,
BTAO005-6,53.891046698,-3.045400688,426,
BTAO005-6,53.890572749,-3.045378759,427,
BTAO005-6,53.890572749,-3.045378759,428,
BTAO005-6,53.890387498,-3.045370188,429,
BTAO005-6,53.889727298,-3.045342688,430,
BTAO005-6,53.889072998,-3.045312088,431,
BTAO005-6,53.888722498,-3.045303188,432,
BTAO005-6,53.888621398,-3.045306988,433,
BTAO005-6,53.888347011,-3.045322271,434,
BTAO005-6,53.888347011,-3.045322271,435,
BTAO005-6,53.888161798,-3.045332588,436,
BTAO005-6,53.887063898,-3.045407688,437,
BTAO005-6,53.886735898,-3.045437988,438,
BTAO005-6,53.886689198,-3.045693988,439,
BTAO005-6,53.886892184,-3.046045921,440,
BTAO005-6,53.886892184,-3.046045921,441,
BTAO005-6,53.887057698,-3.046332888,442,
BTAO005-6,53.887077698,-3.046381388,443,
BTAO005-6,53.887084598,-3.046433188,444,
BTAO005-6,53.887080498,-3.046487288,445,
BTAO005-6,53.887058998,-3.046549388,446,
BTAO005-6,53.887034498,-3.046587588,447,
BTAO005-6,53.887000498,-3.046609688,448,
BTAO005-6,53.886950898,-3.046615588,449,
BTAO005-6,53.886816498,-3.046618088,450,
BTAO005-6,53.886592498,-3.046625688,451,
BTAO005-6,53.886031598,-3.046672288,452,
BTAO005-6,53.885418998,-3.046701888,453,
BTAO005-6,53.885052813,-3.046714238,454,
BTAO005-6,53.885052813,-3.046714238,455,
BTAO005-6,53.884861598,-3.046720688,456,
BTAO005-6,53.884628298,-3.046729388,457,
BTAO005-6,53.884552698,-3.046743788,458,
BTAO005-6,53.884437798,-3.046805288,459,
BTAO005-6,53.884293398,-3.046875788,460,
BTAO005-6,53.884187498,-3.046912388,461,
BTAO005-6,53.884095198,-3.046934788,462,
BTAO005-6,53.883991998,-3.046946288,463,
BTAO005-6,53.883893398,-3.046946888,464,
BTAO005-6,53.883754198,-3.046923688,465,
BTAO005-6,53.883690898,-3.046914488,466,
BTAO005-6,53.883625698,-3.046911188,467,
BTAO005-6,53.883565098,-3.046925488,468,
BTAO005-6,53.883492098,-3.046956088,469,
BTAO005-6,53.883370198,-3.047018588,470,
BTAO005-6,53.883315498,-3.047037388,471,
BTAO005-6,53.883228998,-3.047064788,472,
BTAO005-6,53.883152398,-3.047077088,473,
BTAO005-6,53.883030698,-3.047088288,474,
BTAO005-6,53.882948198,-3.047088188,475,
BTAO005-6,53.882864398,-3.047071888,476,
BTAO005-6,53.882802898,-3.047045488,477,
BTAO005-6,53.882667598,-3.047010588,478,
BTAO005-6,53.882595798,-3.047014788,479,
BTAO005-6,53.882319998,-3.047024688,480,
BTAO005-6,53.882218098,-3.047000988,481,
BTAO005-6,53.882064198,-3.047029488,482,
BTAO005-6,53.881796132,-3.047035392,483,
BTAO005-6,53.881796132,-3.047035392,484,
BTAO005-6,53.880965398,-3.047053688,485,
BTAO005-6,53.880687598,-3.047055788,486,
BTAO005-6,53.880583198,-3.047055088,487,
BTAO005-6,53.879904298,-3.047051088,488,
BTAO005-6,53.879197598,-3.047044188,489,
BTAO005-6,53.879087498,-3.047036388,490,
BTAO005-6,53.878947498,-3.047015288,491,
BTAO005-6,53.878804398,-3.046975388,492,
BTAO005-6,53.878704898,-3.046939888,493,
BTAO005-6,53.878597098,-3.046880988,494,
BTAO005-6,53.878372098,-3.046730288,495,
BTAO005-6,53.878220298,-3.046627088,496,
BTAO005-6,53.878423998,-3.046060888,497,
BTAO005-6,53.878513498,-3.045790388,498,
BTAO005-6,53.878557398,-3.045645188,499,
BTAO005-6,53.878589998,-3.045534988,500,
BTAO005-6,53.878602698,-3.045497788,501,
BTAO005-6,53.878617898,-3.045443088,502,
BTAO005-6,53.878556598,-3.045276888,503,
BTAO005-6,53.878530698,-3.045200488,504,
BTAO005-6,53.878509101,-3.045136861,505,
BTAO005-6,53.878509101,-3.045136861,506,
BTAO005-6,53.878502898,-3.045118588,507,
BTAO005-6,53.878484698,-3.044875888,508,
BTAO005-6,53.878486298,-3.044772588,509,
BTAO005-6,53.878524798,-3.044539688,510,
BTAO005-6,53.878620898,-3.044516688,511,
BTAO005-6,53.878603898,-3.044320588,512,
BTAO005-6,53.878582498,-3.044025988,513,
BTAO005-6,53.878574098,-3.043920288,514,
BTAO005-6,53.878566998,-3.043834888,515,
BTAO005-6,53.878523898,-3.043341488,516,
BTAO005-6,53.878489398,-3.042890788,517,
BTAO005-6,53.878447298,-3.042314688,518,
BTAO005-6,53.878411898,-3.041777988,519,
BTAO005-6,53.878376398,-3.041334488,520,
BTAO005-6,53.878341898,-3.040821488,521,
BTAO005-6,53.878313764,-3.040426363,522,
BTAO005-6,53.878313764,-3.040426363,523,
BTAO005-6,53.878312698,-3.040411388,524,
BTAO005-6,53.878292398,-3.039956788,525,
BTAO005-6,53.878279398,-3.039820588,526,
BTAO005-6,53.878189398,-3.039801388,527,
BTAO005-6,53.878136498,-3.039806288,528,
BTAO005-6,53.878058598,-3.039819988,529,
BTAO005-6,53.878020298,-3.039821588,530,
BTAO005-6,53.877993498,-3.039813988,531,
BTAO005-6,53.877968498,-3.039797988,532,
BTAO005-6,53.877950198,-3.039777588,533,
BTAO005-6,53.877916798,-3.039732888,534,
BTAO005-6,53.877908298,-3.039717888,535,
BTAO005-6,53.877904398,-3.039684188,536,
BTAO005-6,53.877898098,-3.039654688,537,
BTAO005-6,53.877883898,-3.039624488,538,
BTAO005-6,53.877865298,-3.039603088,539,
BTAO005-6,53.877848298,-3.039590788,540,
BTAO005-6,53.877833598,-3.039586488,541,
BTAO005-6,53.877802698,-3.039588388,542,
BTAO005-6,53.877610398,-3.039626388,543,
BTAO005-6,53.877539798,-3.039640688,544,
BTAO005-6,53.877337598,-3.039683988,545,
BTAO005-6,53.877283898,-3.039701988,546,
BTAO005-6,53.877204698,-3.039744888,547,
BTAO005-6,53.877117098,-3.039817388,548,
BTAO005-6,53.877059798,-3.039877388,549,
BTAO005-6,53.877004298,-3.039942088,550,
BTAO005-6,53.876945198,-3.040029988,551,
BTAO005-6,53.876854504,-3.039445383,552,
BTAO005-6,53.876854504,-3.039445383,553,
BTAO005-6,53.876718398,-3.038568088,554,
BTAO005-6,53.876691998,-3.038404988,555,
BTAO005-6,53.876541798,-3.037419388,556,
BTAO005-6,53.876495898,-3.037125388,557,
BTAO005-6,53.876445398,-3.036807988,558,
BTAO005-6,53.876353998,-3.036227788,559,
BTAO005-6,53.876316598,-3.035986488,560,
BTAO005-6,53.876206098,-3.035246588,561,
BTAO005-6,53.876160198,-3.034945988,562,
BTAO005-6,53.876107153,-3.034615639,563,
BTAO005-6,53.876107153,-3.034615639,564,
BTAO005-6,53.876029298,-3.034130788,565,
BTAO005-6,53.875915298,-3.033333888,566,
BTAO005-6,53.875880598,-3.033168688,567,
BTAO005-6,53.875865998,-3.033107488,568,
BTAO005-6,53.875753098,-3.033106188,569,
BTAO005-6,53.875207198,-3.033086388,570,
BTAO005-6,53.874731098,-3.033148388,571,
BTAO005-6,53.874465745,-3.033154182,572,
BTAO005-6,53.874465745,-3.033154182,573,
BTAO005-6,53.873210698,-3.033181588,574,
BTAO005-6,53.873077098,-3.033184488,575,
BTAO005-6,53.872605166,-3.033203768,576,
BTAO005-6,53.872605166,-3.033203768,577,
BTAO005-6,53.872411298,-3.033211688,578,
BTAO005-6,53.872114998,-3.033275688,579,
BTAO005-6,53.871664198,-3.033401788,580,
BTAO005-6,53.870837698,-3.033639588,581,
BTAO005-6,53.870404298,-3.033764288,582,
BTAO005-6,53.870341698,-3.033780888,583,
BTAO005-6,53.870275698,-3.033798488,584,
BTAO005-6,53.870145598,-3.033836288,585,
BTAO005-6,53.869854165,-3.033920965,586,
BTAO005-6,53.869854165,-3.033920965,587,
BTAO005-6,53.869032198,-3.034159788,588,
BTAO005-6,53.868457998,-3.034353788,589,
BTAO005-6,53.868341498,-3.034389288,590,
BTAO005-6,53.868035095,-3.034471783,591,
BTAO005-6,53.868035095,-3.034471783,592,
BTAO005-6,53.867718998,-3.034556888,593,
BTAO005-6,53.866866998,-3.034822488,594,
BTAO005-6,53.866602698,-3.034909288,595,
BTAO005-6,53.866507167,-3.034944356,596,
BTAO005-6,53.866507167,-3.034944356,597,
BTAO005-6,53.866381498,-3.034990488,598,
BTAO005-6,53.865912398,-3.035156188,599,
BTAO005-6,53.865839098,-3.034352488,600,
BTAO005-6,53.865787698,-3.033789088,601,
BTAO005-6,53.865752798,-3.033421888,602,
BTAO005-6,53.865692798,-3.032922588,603,
BTAO005-6,53.865664098,-3.032740088,604,
BTAO005-6,53.865590898,-3.032519588,605,
BTAO005-6,53.865602798,-3.032362988,606,
BTAO005-6,53.865595098,-3.032185488,607,
BTAO005-6,53.865575398,-3.031961888,608,
BTAO005-6,53.865433298,-3.031111588,609,
BTAO005-6,53.865420419,-3.031040704,610,
BTAO005-6,53.865420419,-3.031040704,611,
BTAO005-6,53.865407898,-3.030971788,612,
BTAO005-6,53.865377598,-3.030815188,613,
BTAO005-6,53.865341698,-3.030635788,614,
BTAO005-6,53.865271598,-3.030292588,615,
BTAO005-6,53.865138298,-3.029688488,616,
BTAO005-6,53.865100198,-3.029512588,617,
BTAO005-6,53.864999898,-3.029091088,618,
BTAO005-6,53.864921698,-3.028785288,619,
BTAO005-6,53.864871998,-3.028604888,620,
BTAO005-6,53.864835098,-3.028509988,621,
BTAO005-6,53.864792798,-3.028442688,622,
BTAO005-6,53.864743198,-3.028470988,623,
BTAO005-6,53.864722698,-3.028483188,624,
BTAO005-6,53.864657298,-3.028515288,625,
BTAO005-6,53.864574098,-3.028550988,626,
BTAO005-6,53.864465298,-3.028575288,627,
BTAO005-6,53.864371898,-3.028585288,628,
BTAO005-6,53.864280398,-3.028576688,629,
BTAO005-6,53.864126498,-3.028532188,630,
BTAO005-6,53.864055298,-3.028497588,631,
BTAO005-6,53.863934398,-3.028412888,632,
BTAO005-6,53.863838898,-3.028322788,633,
BTAO005-6,53.863731998,-3.028193088,634,
BTAO005-6,53.863640698,-3.028053388,635,
BTAO005-6,53.863541298,-3.027842688,636,
BTAO005-6,53.863467398,-3.027672188,637,
BTAO005-6,53.863440224,-3.027606787,638,
BTAO005-6,53.863440224,-3.027606787,639,
BTAO005-6,53.863393398,-3.027494088,640,
BTAO005-6,53.863339798,-3.027381588,641,
BTAO005-6,53.863275298,-3.027262588,642,
BTAO005-6,53.863188398,-3.027143488,643,
BTAO005-6,53.863087098,-3.027037788,644,
BTAO005-6,53.863053598,-3.027005488,645,
BTAO005-6,53.863006598,-3.026965388,646,
BTAO005-6,53.862927398,-3.026910188,647,
BTAO005-6,53.862851498,-3.026868288,648,
BTAO005-6,53.862637198,-3.026753388,649,
BTAO005-6,53.862518198,-3.026692588,650,
BTAO005-6,53.862337898,-3.026615388,651,
BTAO005-6,53.86199619,-3.026474337,652,
BTAO005-6,53.86199619,-3.026474337,653,
BTAO005-6,53.861611598,-3.026315588,654,
BTAO005-6,53.861294998,-3.026176988,655,
BTAO005-6,53.861268298,-3.026169288,656,
BTAO005-6,53.861079298,-3.026067288,657,
BTAO005-6,53.861195298,-3.025285988,658,
BTAO005-6,53.861206498,-3.025201688,659,
BTAO005-6,53.861301498,-3.024555888,660,
BTAO005-6,53.861329298,-3.024416688,661,
BTAO005-6,53.861372198,-3.024264088,662,
BTAO005-6,53.861440498,-3.024059088,663,
BTAO005-6,53.861526998,-3.023795588,664,
BTAO005-6,53.861570198,-3.023616288,665,
BTAO005-6,53.861587598,-3.023555588,666,
BTAO005-6,53.861639898,-3.023322188,667,
BTAO005-6,53.861673898,-3.023122888,668,
BTAO005-6,53.861694898,-3.022925688,669,
BTAO005-6,53.861713998,-3.022708888,670,
BTAO005-6,53.861719498,-3.022630688,671,
BTAO005-6,53.861721498,-3.022585088,672,
BTAO005-6,53.861738898,-3.022194788,673,
BTAO005-6,53.861781998,-3.021986188,674,
BTAO005-6,53.861796098,-3.021923888,675,
BTAO005-6,53.861814898,-3.021869988,676,
BTAO005-6,53.861838698,-3.021840388,677,
BTAO005-6,53.861914898,-3.021798188,678,
BTAO005-6,53.862144098,-3.021932888,679,
BTAO005-6,53.862201298,-3.021980188,680,
BTAO005-6,53.862248298,-3.022042888,681,
BTAO005-6,53.862289698,-3.022136488,682,
BTAO005-6,53.862300198,-3.022206388,683,
BTAO005-6,53.862334998,-3.022284288,684,
BTAO005-6,53.862387198,-3.022332588,685,
BTAO005-6,53.862440498,-3.022339288,686,
BTAO005-6,53.862477798,-3.022325688,687,
BTAO005-6,53.862513598,-3.022285288,688,
BTAO005-6,53.862543598,-3.022221288,689,
BTAO005-6,53.862558698,-3.022147488,690,
BTAO005-6,53.862559798,-3.022089388,691,
BTAO005-6,53.862546298,-3.022009088,692,
BTAO005-6,53.862523898,-3.021954188,693,
BTAO005-6,53.862493198,-3.021912688,694,
BTAO005-6,53.862463198,-3.021890588,695,
BTAO005-6,53.862433298,-3.021881588,696,
BTAO005-6,53.862379398,-3.021894288,697,
BTAO005-6,53.862099598,-3.021781988,698,
BTAO005-6,53.861921998,-3.021688488,699,
BTAO005-6,53.861757798,-3.021588188,700,
BTAO005-6,53.861642798,-3.021494188,701,
BTAO005-6,53.861554298,-3.021388688,702,
BTAO005-6,53.861461498,-3.021318388,703,
BTAO005-6,53.861511398,-3.020971288,704,
BTAO005-6,53.861636698,-3.020420888,705,
BTAO005-6,53.861699298,-3.020176888,706,
BTAO005-6,53.861757998,-3.019948288,707,
BTAO005-6,53.861773198,-3.019889188,708,
BTAO005-6,53.861824698,-3.019688388,709,
BTAO005-6,53.861855398,-3.019568588,710,
BTAO005-6,53.861891098,-3.019429488,711,
BTAO005-6,53.862058198,-3.018778588,712,
BTAO005-6,53.862240898,-3.018066688,713,
BTAO005-6,53.862323898,-3.017743188,714,
BTAO005-6,53.862374898,-3.017544488,715,
BTAO005-6,53.862391598,-3.017474988,716,
BTAO005-6,53.862515122,-3.016961296,717,
BTAO005-6,53.862515122,-3.016961296,718,
BTAO005-6,53.862547298,-3.016827488,719,
BTAO005-6,53.862656898,-3.016371288,720,
BTAO005-6,53.862664198,-3.016344388,721,
BTAO005-6,53.862690798,-3.016243488,722,
BTAO005-6,53.862758198,-3.015988188,723,
BTAO005-6,53.862910598,-3.015467188,724,
BTAO005-6,53.862996698,-3.015221888,725,
BTAO005-6,53.863031298,-3.015122788,726,
BTAO005-6,53.863063098,-3.015044788,727,
BTAO005-6,53.863096798,-3.014959288,728,
BTAO005-6,53.863123998,-3.014866888,729,
BTAO005-6,53.863149898,-3.014750388,730,
BTAO005-6,53.863196198,-3.014501488,731,
BTAO005-6,53.863204198,-3.014458688,732,
BTAO005-6,53.863211098,-3.014420488,733,
BTAO005-6,53.863335398,-3.013815388,734,
BTAO005-6,53.863403098,-3.013488788,735,
BTAO005-6,53.863426698,-3.013375088,736,
BTAO005-6,53.863441598,-3.013305088,737,
BTAO005-6,53.863518398,-3.012945688,738,
BTAO005-6,53.863575898,-3.012672088,739,
BTAO005-6,53.863621098,-3.012361688,740,
BTAO005-6,53.863656198,-3.012087588,741,
BTAO005-6,53.863681998,-3.011859588,742,
BTAO005-6,53.863702998,-3.011671488,743,
BTAO005-6,53.863724798,-3.011461388,744,
BTAO005-6,53.863768098,-3.011187188,745,
BTAO005-6,53.863813898,-3.010942688,746,
BTAO005-6,53.863845998,-3.010789988,747,
BTAO005-6,53.863851698,-3.010767088,748,
BTAO005-6,53.863961698,-3.010572288,749,
BTAO005-6,53.864015198,-3.010507088,750,
BTAO005-6,53.864061298,-3.010471188,751,
BTAO005-6,53.864133898,-3.010439588,752,
BTAO005-6,53.864177698,-3.010429288,753,
BTAO005-6,53.864219898,-3.010427388,754,
BTAO005-6,53.864261298,-3.010430488,755,
BTAO005-6,53.864350698,-3.010442188,756,
BTAO005-6,53.864354198,-3.010447288,757,
BTAO005-6,53.864404298,-3.010520588,758,
BTAO005-6,53.864449498,-3.010563288,759,
BTAO005-6,53.864493298,-3.010587188,760,
BTAO005-6,53.864534398,-3.010597588,761,
BTAO005-6,53.864577598,-3.010592688,762,
BTAO005-6,53.864606098,-3.010581588,763,
BTAO005-6,53.864634198,-3.010560288,764,
BTAO005-6,53.864692098,-3.010503388,765,
BTAO005-6,53.864762298,-3.010430288,766,
BTAO005-6,53.864765198,-3.010421888,767,
BTAO005-6,53.864770398,-3.010370288,768,
BTAO005-6,53.864773798,-3.010300188,769,
BTAO005-6,53.864774098,-3.010233388,770,
BTAO005-6,53.864771298,-3.010173788,771,
BTAO005-6,53.864763698,-3.010103588,772,
BTAO005-6,53.864733998,-3.009949888,773,
BTAO005-6,53.864688998,-3.009711388,774,
BTAO005-6,53.864665898,-3.009593088,775,
BTAO005-6,53.864645798,-3.009508288,776,
BTAO005-6,53.864620498,-3.009417988,777,
BTAO005-6,53.864600998,-3.009365288,778,
BTAO005-6,53.864524398,-3.009302888,779,
BTAO005-6,53.864483498,-3.009276588,780,
BTAO005-6,53.864444298,-3.009261388,781,
BTAO005-6,53.864398598,-3.009253288,782,
BTAO005-6,53.864342798,-3.009256888,783,
BTAO005-6,53.864231298,-3.009239788,784,
BTAO005-6,53.864227998,-3.009245588,785,
BTAO005-6,53.864115098,-3.009223788,786,
BTAO005-6,53.863959898,-3.009196488,787,
BTAO005-6,53.863888398,-3.009192488,788,
BTAO005-6,53.863853298,-3.009171288,789,
BTAO005-6,53.863774698,-3.009125388,790,
BTAO005-6,53.863582498,-3.009016488,791,
BTAO005-6,53.863525598,-3.008981888,792,
BTAO005-6,53.863452498,-3.008932788,793,
BTAO005-6,53.863394598,-3.008888688,794,
BTAO005-6,53.863360498,-3.008857788,795,
BTAO005-6,53.862982998,-3.008486588,796,
BTAO005-6,53.862946798,-3.008457888,797,
BTAO005-6,53.862845798,-3.008392388,798,
BTAO005-6,53.862756698,-3.008340788,799,
BTAO005-6,53.862658398,-3.008282988,800,
BTAO005-6,53.862495998,-3.00819955,801,
BTAO005-6,53.862495998,-3.00819955,802,
BTAO005-6,53.862451498,-3.008176688,803,
BTAO005-6,53.861433198,-3.007620288,804,
BTAO005-6,53.860913598,-3.007308288,805,
BTAO005-6,53.860864149,-3.00728201,806,
BTAO005-6,53.860864149,-3.00728201,807,
BTAO005-6,53.860544198,-3.007111988,808,
BTAO005-6,53.860297798,-3.006990288,809,
BTAO005-6,53.860174398,-3.006957888,810,
BTAO005-6,53.860066798,-3.006944888,811,
BTAO005-6,53.859792398,-3.006951888,812,
BTAO005-6,53.859597398,-3.006982188,813,
BTAO005-6,53.859424898,-3.007002288,814,
BTAO005-6,53.859113598,-3.007014488,815,
BTAO005-6,53.859008498,-3.007008288,816,
BTAO005-6,53.858847298,-3.006982888,817,
BTAO005-6,53.858823698,-3.006979188,818,
BTAO005-6,53.858746898,-3.006966988,819,
BTAO005-6,53.858546198,-3.006929888,820,
BTAO005-6,53.858362898,-3.006896088,821,
BTAO005-6,53.858125942,-3.006852349,822,
BTAO005-6,53.858125942,-3.006852349,823,
BTAO005-6,53.857771298,-3.006786888,824,
BTAO005-6,53.857594798,-3.006749888,825,
BTAO005-6,53.857363998,-3.006705288,826,
BTAO005-6,53.857227298,-3.006678888,827,
BTAO005-6,53.856125798,-3.006435688,828,
BTAO005-6,53.855755898,-3.006298088,829,
BTAO005-6,53.855198498,-3.006136388,830,
BTAO005-6,53.854970198,-3.006070088,831,
BTAO005-6,53.854956098,-3.006067388,832,
BTAO005-6,53.854736798,-3.006025088,833,
BTAO005-6,53.854223698,-3.005902588,834,
BTAO005-6,53.854090198,-3.005870788,835,
BTAO005-6,53.854000598,-3.005849388,836,
BTAO005-6,53.853673198,-3.005783588,837,
BTAO005-6,53.853538598,-3.005800688,838,
BTAO005-6,53.853438398,-3.005427788,839,
BTAO005-6,53.853369498,-3.005167288,840,
BTAO005-6,53.853359496,-3.005128377,841,
BTAO005-6,53.853359496,-3.005128377,842,
BTAO005-6,53.853212998,-3.004558488,843,
BTAO005-6,53.853108798,-3.004159188,844,
BTAO005-6,53.853105498,-3.004147488,845,
BTAO005-6,53.852983598,-3.003714188,846,
BTAO005-6,53.852909398,-3.003425588,847,
BTAO005-6,53.852864098,-3.003260488,848,
BTAO005-6,53.852699298,-3.002687088,849,
BTAO005-6,53.852554198,-3.002107188,850,
BTAO005-6,53.852442598,-3.001763488,851,
BTAO005-6,53.852363398,-3.001567588,852,
BTAO005-6,53.852296198,-3.001478588,853,
BTAO005-6,53.852092398,-3.001331888,854,
BTAO005-6,53.851968498,-3.001274388,855,
BTAO005-6,53.851870098,-3.001218888,856,
BTAO005-6,53.851816469,-3.001190154,857,
BTAO005-6,53.851816469,-3.001190154,858,
BTAO005-6,53.851311098,-3.000919388,859,
BTAO005-6,53.851071598,-3.000784988,860,
BTAO005-6,53.850842098,-3.000644388,861,
BTAO005-6,53.850658998,-3.000530188,862,
BTAO005-6,53.850567698,-3.000443388,863,
BTAO005-6,53.850517298,-3.000372988,864,
BTAO005-6,53.850477998,-3.000294988,865,
BTAO005-6,53.850420698,-3.000174188,866,
BTAO005-6,53.850383598,-3.000078388,867,
BTAO005-6,53.850351598,-2.999978288,868,
BTAO005-6,53.850276398,-2.999737288,869,
BTAO005-6,53.850256698,-2.999661388,870,
BTAO005-6,53.850149898,-2.999342088,871,
BTAO005-6,53.849990098,-2.998818888,872,
BTAO005-6,53.849954498,-2.998702488,873,
BTAO005-6,53.849727598,-2.997958688,874,
BTAO005-6,53.849714498,-2.997917988,875,
BTAO005-6,53.849678098,-2.997793688,876,
BTAO005-6,53.849603998,-2.997558888,877,
BTAO005-6,53.849404498,-2.996916588,878,
BTAO005-6,53.849283398,-2.996528288,879,
BTAO005-6,53.849252398,-2.996428688,880,
BTAO005-6,53.849199698,-2.996270488,881,
BTAO005-6,53.849075698,-2.995994488,882,
BTAO005-6,53.848969518,-2.995743637,883,
BTAO005-6,53.848969518,-2.995743637,884,
BTAO005-6,53.848915698,-2.995616488,885,
BTAO005-6,53.848744698,-2.995252988,886,
BTAO005-6,53.848684598,-2.995138188,887,
BTAO005-6,53.848630198,-2.995036088,888,
BTAO005-6,53.848477498,-2.994754188,889,
BTAO005-6,53.848398498,-2.994609488,890,
BTAO005-6,53.848345198,-2.994520288,891,
BTAO005-6,53.848314398,-2.994469988,892,
BTAO005-6,53.848292898,-2.994438188,893,
BTAO005-6,53.848268698,-2.994411688,894,
BTAO005-6,53.848238598,-2.994395788,895,
BTAO005-6,53.848189198,-2.994415188,896,
BTAO005-6,53.848155798,-2.994447888,897,
BTAO005-6,53.848137498,-2.994486688,898,
BTAO005-6,53.848087598,-2.994570288,899,
BTAO005-6,53.848027498,-2.994665088,900,
BTAO005-6,53.847982798,-2.994718688,901,
BTAO005-6,53.847928298,-2.994743088,902,
BTAO005-6,53.847691598,-2.994801888,903,
BTAO005-6,53.847628398,-2.994823388,904,
BTAO005-6,53.847356798,-2.994899588,905,
BTAO005-6,53.847268198,-2.994925788,906,
BTAO005-6,53.847189898,-2.994946088,907,
BTAO005-6,53.846995998,-2.994994388,908,
BTAO005-6,53.846910598,-2.995005288,909,
BTAO005-6,53.846818698,-2.995015088,910,
BTAO005-6,53.846753798,-2.995018688,911,
BTAO005-6,53.846691298,-2.995014188,912,
BTAO005-6,53.846600398,-2.994997688,913,
BTAO005-6,53.846526798,-2.994977188,914,
BTAO005-6,53.846433298,-2.994945388,915,
BTAO005-6,53.846310598,-2.994892088,916,
BTAO005-6,53.846074998,-2.994755488,917,
BTAO005-6,53.846036598,-2.994722388,918,
BTAO005-6,53.846006498,-2.994669588,919,
BTAO005-6,53.845994798,-2.994599988,920,
BTAO005-6,53.845995498,-2.994538688,921,
BTAO005-6,53.846006598,-2.994473388,922,
BTAO005-6,53.846058598,-2.994337088,923,
BTAO005-6,53.846099198,-2.994232188,924,
BTAO005-6,53.846109698,-2.994201188,925,
BTAO005-6,53.846117498,-2.994177388,926,
BTAO005-6,53.846129598,-2.994139888,927,
BTAO005-6,53.846160798,-2.994031188,928,
BTAO005-6,53.846187698,-2.993925188,929,
BTAO005-6,53.846211598,-2.993818888,930,
BTAO005-6,53.846231198,-2.993705888,931,
BTAO005-6,53.846248798,-2.993590688,932,
BTAO005-6,53.846274998,-2.993329788,933,
BTAO005-6,53.846277452,-2.99330282,934,
BTAO005-6,53.846277452,-2.99330282,935,
BTAO005-6,53.846306298,-2.992985888,936,
BTAO005-6,53.846309498,-2.992948888,937,
BTAO005-6,53.846332298,-2.992659388,938,
BTAO005-6,53.846341398,-2.992549988,939,
BTAO005-6,53.846344298,-2.992465588,940,
BTAO005-6,53.846341598,-2.992382188,941,
BTAO005-6,53.846338798,-2.992308288,942,
BTAO005-6,53.846329298,-2.992122588,943,
BTAO005-6,53.846325398,-2.992073788,944,
BTAO005-6,53.846318698,-2.992034688,945,
BTAO005-6,53.846304198,-2.991997488,946,
BTAO005-6,53.846287998,-2.991970988,947,
BTAO005-6,53.846262298,-2.991965688,948,
BTAO005-6,53.846231898,-2.991970188,949,
BTAO005-6,53.846201298,-2.991984588,950,
BTAO005-6,53.846053398,-2.992063488,951,
BTAO005-6,53.845919498,-2.992126088,952,
BTAO005-6,53.845863098,-2.992171688,953,
BTAO005-6,53.845826898,-2.992181988,954,
BTAO005-6,53.845783098,-2.992189288,955,
BTAO005-6,53.845648698,-2.992201988,956,
BTAO005-6,53.845534198,-2.992208488,957,
BTAO005-6,53.845413598,-2.992231788,958,
BTAO005-6,53.845224398,-2.992243988,959,
BTAO005-6,53.845067884,-2.992243919,960,
BTAO005-6,53.845067884,-2.992243919,961,
BTAO005-6,53.844766198,-2.992243788,962,
BTAO005-6,53.844581798,-2.992235788,963,
BTAO005-6,53.844337298,-2.992233888,964,
BTAO005-6,53.844148598,-2.992227588,965,
BTAO005-6,53.843595298,-2.992208988,966,
BTAO005-6,53.843095498,-2.992234888,967,
BTAO005-6,53.843070527,-2.992233083,968,
BTAO005-6,53.843070527,-2.992233083,969,
BTAO005-6,53.842861598,-2.992217988,970,
BTAO005-6,53.842710498,-2.992188988,971,
BTAO005-6,53.842520398,-2.992130488,972,
BTAO005-6,53.841318398,-2.991726388,973,
BTAO005-6,53.840931698,-2.991588088,974,
BTAO005-6,53.840590068,-2.99145546,975,
BTAO005-6,53.840590068,-2.99145546,976,
BTAO005-6,53.840508998,-2.991423988,977,
BTAO005-6,53.840291698,-2.991360288,978,
BTAO005-6,53.840049598,-2.991307588,979,
BTAO005-6,53.839950698,-2.991293488,980,
BTAO005-6,53.839845898,-2.991264488,981,
BTAO005-6,53.839772098,-2.991776288,982,
BTAO005-6,53.839751798,-2.991845988,983,
BTAO005-6,53.839724698,-2.991903588,984,
BTAO005-6,53.839678098,-2.991977288,985,
BTAO005-6,53.839630298,-2.992036388,986,
BTAO005-6,53.839572198,-2.992071188,987,
BTAO005-6,53.839452598,-2.992101888,988,
BTAO005-6,53.839353598,-2.992125888,989,
BTAO005-6,53.839250798,-2.992149488,990,
BTAO005-6,53.839154898,-2.992170288,991,
BTAO005-6,53.838958798,-2.992213788,992,
BTAO005-6,53.838909798,-2.992226788,993,
BTAO005-6,53.838856498,-2.992238588,994,
BTAO005-6,53.838792398,-2.992242388,995,
BTAO005-6,53.838737698,-2.992240288,996,
BTAO005-6,53.838638498,-2.992227988,997,
BTAO005-6,53.838501298,-2.992201988,998,
BTAO005-6,53.838440498,-2.992197788,999,
BTAO005-6,53.838384198,-2.992197488,1000,
BTAO005-6,53.838315498,-2.992207488,1001,
BTAO005-6,53.838232098,-2.992220188,1002,
BTAO005-6,53.838170664,-2.99223708,1003,
BTAO005-6,53.838170664,-2.99223708,1004,
BTAO005-6,53.838158998,-2.992240288,1005,
BTAO005-6,53.838100498,-2.992259588,1006,
BTAO005-6,53.838037798,-2.992284888,1007,
BTAO005-6,53.837982298,-2.992306988,1008,
BTAO005-6,53.837924198,-2.992340288,1009,
BTAO005-6,53.837663798,-2.992500488,1010,
BTAO005-6,53.837492898,-2.992607488,1011,
BTAO005-6,53.837299698,-2.992730188,1012,
BTAO005-6,53.837188698,-2.992797388,1013,
BTAO005-6,53.837012598,-2.992912388,1014,
BTAO005-6,53.836725598,-2.993096488,1015,
BTAO005-6,53.836321598,-2.993328988,1016,
BTAO005-6,53.836247198,-2.993378088,1017,
BTAO005-6,53.836097998,-2.993472788,1018,
BTAO005-6,53.836058198,-2.993503088,1019,
BTAO005-6,53.836032298,-2.993517688,1020,
BTAO005-6,53.835816798,-2.993606888,1021,
BTAO005-6,53.835755698,-2.993623888,1022,
BTAO005-6,53.835672698,-2.993639588,1023,
BTAO005-6,53.835591898,-2.993642088,1024,
BTAO005-6,53.835483398,-2.993630388,1025,
BTAO005-6,53.835375198,-2.993613288,1026,
BTAO005-6,53.83523488,-2.993576388,1027,
BTAO005-6,53.83523488,-2.993576388,1028,
BTAO005-6,53.835151598,-2.993554488,1029,
BTAO005-6,53.835079698,-2.993532388,1030,
BTAO005-6,53.834914098,-2.993469588,1031,
BTAO005-6,53.834785598,-2.993400888,1032,
BTAO005-6,53.834020698,-2.992991988,1033,
BTAO005-6,53.833890098,-2.992947188,1034,
BTAO005-6,53.833770198,-2.992906888,1035,
BTAO005-6,53.833673298,-2.992873088,1036,
BTAO005-6,53.833376298,-2.992803688,1037,
BTAO005-6,53.833315298,-2.992798188,1038,
BTAO005-6,53.833245498,-2.992791988,1039,
BTAO005-6,53.833168298,-2.992800388,1040,
BTAO005-6,53.833101198,-2.992821588,1041,
BTAO005-6,53.833042898,-2.992846488,1042,
BTAO005-6,53.832968898,-2.992884288,1043,
BTAO005-6,53.832829409,-2.992970489,1044,
BTAO005-6,53.832829409,-2.992970489,1045,
BTAO005-6,53.832308998,-2.993292088,1046,
BTAO005-6,53.832224898,-2.993339588,1047,
BTAO005-6,53.832132298,-2.993389388,1048,
BTAO005-6,53.832051998,-2.993434088,1049,
BTAO005-6,53.832014298,-2.993456188,1050,
BTAO005-6,53.831670598,-2.993683888,1051,
BTAO005-6,53.831592998,-2.993746388,1052,
BTAO005-6,53.831457998,-2.993863688,1053,
BTAO005-6,53.831274998,-2.993991888,1054,
BTAO005-6,53.831218398,-2.994016888,1055,
BTAO005-6,53.83113616,-2.994029679,1056,
BTAO005-6,53.83113616,-2.994029679,1057,
BTAO005-6,53.831095598,-2.994035988,1058,
BTAO005-6,53.830861598,-2.994035688,1059,
BTAO005-6,53.830668198,-2.994036588,1060,
BTAO005-6,53.830508298,-2.994043788,1061,
BTAO005-6,53.830409198,-2.994049588,1062,
BTAO005-6,53.830280698,-2.994055288,1063,
BTAO005-6,53.830163098,-2.994137288,1064,
BTAO005-6,53.830144398,-2.994151688,1065,
BTAO005-6,53.830121998,-2.994201688,1066,
BTAO005-6,53.830093698,-2.994270188,1067,
BTAO005-6,53.830073398,-2.994355288,1068,
BTAO005-6,53.830052098,-2.994474488,1069,
BTAO005-6,53.829999998,-2.994867788,1070,
BTAO005-6,53.829924798,-2.995547788,1071,
BTAO005-6,53.829806998,-2.996495088,1072,
BTAO005-6,53.829652898,-2.997580888,1073,
BTAO005-6,53.829603626,-2.997962337,1074,
BTAO005-6,53.829603626,-2.997962337,1075,
BTAO005-6,53.829601398,-2.997979588,1076,
BTAO005-6,53.829578898,-2.998169888,1077,
BTAO005-6,53.829550798,-2.998417788,1078,
BTAO005-6,53.829487098,-2.999042288,1079,
BTAO005-6,53.829472498,-2.999192188,1080,
BTAO005-6,53.829443298,-2.999576888,1081,
BTAO005-6,53.829376398,-3.000475688,1082,
BTAO005-6,53.829333498,-3.001001788,1083,
BTAO005-6,53.829328532,-3.001063676,1084,
BTAO005-6,53.829328532,-3.001063676,1085,
BTAO005-6,53.829323998,-3.001120188,1086,
BTAO005-6,53.829311698,-3.001355088,1087,
BTAO005-6,53.829261698,-3.002094388,1088,
BTAO005-6,53.829251398,-3.002246788,1089,
BTAO005-6,53.829236298,-3.002363788,1090,
BTAO005-6,53.829219298,-3.002464288,1091,
BTAO005-6,53.829200398,-3.002570888,1092,
BTAO005-6,53.829182698,-3.002644288,1093,
BTAO005-6,53.829143998,-3.002762888,1094,
BTAO005-6,53.828886098,-3.003459588,1095,
BTAO005-6,53.828808198,-3.003660388,1096,
BTAO005-6,53.828724498,-3.003827188,1097,
BTAO005-6,53.828631098,-3.003989788,1098,
BTAO005-6,53.828585598,-3.004062588,1099,
BTAO005-6,53.828534998,-3.004129588,1100,
BTAO005-6,53.828476898,-3.004197388,1101,
BTAO005-6,53.828268398,-3.004418588,1102,
BTAO005-6,53.828225598,-3.004468388,1103,
BTAO005-6,53.828154598,-3.004559788,1104,
BTAO005-6,53.828120898,-3.004605488,1105,
BTAO005-6,53.828073398,-3.004680088,1106,
BTAO005-6,53.827991498,-3.004851388,1107,
BTAO005-6,53.827969798,-3.004903588,1108,
BTAO005-6,53.827938498,-3.004997888,1109,
BTAO005-6,53.827895498,-3.005139788,1110,
BTAO005-6,53.827867598,-3.005290288,1111,
BTAO005-6,53.827849298,-3.005411088,1112,
BTAO005-6,53.827843598,-3.005455188,1113,
BTAO005-6,53.827812498,-3.005698188,1114,
BTAO005-6,53.827779398,-3.006048088,1115,
BTAO005-6,53.827752398,-3.006323988,1116,
BTAO005-6,53.827718298,-3.006577088,1117,
BTAO005-6,53.827702398,-3.006687088,1118,
BTAO005-6,53.827682798,-3.006823188,1119,
BTAO005-6,53.827625098,-3.007088888,1120,
BTAO005-6,53.827590033,-3.007233261,1121,
BTAO005-6,53.827590033,-3.007233261,1122,
BTAO005-6,53.827408498,-3.007980688,1123,
BTAO005-6,53.827391398,-3.008062888,1124,
BTAO005-6,53.827132198,-3.009107988,1125,
BTAO005-6,53.827059098,-3.009416388,1126,
BTAO005-6,53.82699878,-3.009654663,1127,
BTAO005-6,53.82699878,-3.009654663,1128,
BTAO005-6,53.826877998,-3.010131788,1129,
BTAO005-6,53.826807698,-3.010360588,1130,
BTAO005-6,53.826430298,-3.011484288,1131,
BTAO005-6,53.826238798,-3.011926988,1132,
BTAO005-6,53.826213498,-3.011979188,1133,
BTAO005-6,53.825622398,-3.013169888,1134,
BTAO005-6,53.825255398,-3.013846088,1135,
BTAO005-6,53.825217898,-3.013915188,1136,
BTAO005-6,53.825144998,-3.014054888,1137,
BTAO005-6,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1138,
BTAO005-6,53.824846089,-3.014597382,1139,
BTAO005-6,53.824698198,-3.014865788,1140,
BTAO005-6,53.824129198,-3.015908288,1141,
BTAO005-6,53.823904098,-3.016296288,1142,
BTAO005-6,53.823651798,-3.016792188,1143,
BTAO005-6,53.823525798,-3.017082088,1144,
BTAO005-6,53.823514298,-3.017108188,1145,
BTAO005-6,53.823429498,-3.017277288,1146,
BTAO005-6,53.823360698,-3.017390688,1147,
BTAO005-6,53.823203398,-3.017503388,1148,
BTAO005-6,53.823169398,-3.017514588,1149,
BTAO005-6,53.823082298,-3.017450088,1150,
BTAO005-6,53.823044998,-3.017412188,1151,
BTAO005-6,53.822974398,-3.017306388,1152,
BTAO005-6,53.822886398,-3.017147388,1153,
BTAO005-6,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1154,
BTAO005-6,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1155,
BTAO005-6,53.822760698,-3.016946888,1156,
BTAO005-6,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1157,
BTAO005-6,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1158,
BTAO005-6,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1159,
BTAO005-6,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1160,
BTAO005-6,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1161,
BTAO005-6,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1162,
BTAO005-6,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1163,
BTAO005-6,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1164,
BTAO005-6,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1165,
BTAO005-6,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1166,
BTAO005-6,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1167,
BTAO005-6,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1168,
BTAO005-6,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1169,
BTAO005-6,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1170,
BTAO005-6,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1171,
BTAO005-6,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1172,
BTAO005-6,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1173,
BTAO005-6,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1174,
BTAO005-6,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1175,
BTAO005-6,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1176,
BTAO005-6,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1177,
BTAO005-6,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1178,
BTAO005-6,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1179,
BTAO005-6,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1180,
BTAO005-6,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1181,
BTAO005-6,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1182,
BTAO005-6,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1183,
BTAO005-6,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1184,
BTAO005-6,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1185,
BTAO005-6,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1186,
BTAO005-6,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1187,
BTAO005-6,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1188,
BTAO005-6,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1189,
BTAO005-6,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1190,
BTAO005-6,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1191,
BTAO005-6,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1192,
BTAO005-6,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1193,
BTAO005-6,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1194,
BTAO005-6,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1195,
BTAO005-6,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1196,
BTAO005-6,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1197,
BTAO005-6,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1198,
BTAO005-6,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1199,
BTAO005-6,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1200,
BTAO005-6,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1201,
BTAO005-6,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1202,
BTAO005-6,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1203,
BTAO005-6,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1204,
BTAO005-6,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1205,
BTAO005-6,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1206,
BTAO005-6,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1207,
BTAO005-6,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1208,
BTAO005-6,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1209,
BTAO005-6,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1210,
BTAO005-6,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1211,
BTAO005-6,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1212,
BTAO005-6,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1213,
BTAO005-6,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1214,
BTAO005-6,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1215,
BTAO005-6,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1216,
BTAO005-6,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1217,
BTAO005-6,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1218,
BTAO005-6,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1219,
BTAO005-6,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1220,
BTAO005-6,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1221,
BTAO005-6,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1222,
BTAO005-6,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1223,
BTAO005-6,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1224,
BTAO005-6,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1225,
BTAO005-6,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1226,
BTAO005-6,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1227,
BTAO005-6,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1228,
BTAO005-6,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1229,
BTAO005-6,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1230,
BTAO005-6,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1231,
BTAO005-6,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1232,
BTAO005-6,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1233,
BTAO005-6,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1234,
BTAO005-6,53.823085298,-3.017902288,1235,
BTAO005-6,53.823106498,-3.017948588,1236,
BTAO005-6,53.823133198,-3.017985688,1237,
BTAO005-6,53.823172098,-3.018016388,1238,
BTAO005-6,53.823214298,-3.018027888,1239,
BTAO005-6,53.823236498,-3.018025988,1240,
BTAO005-6,53.823376398,-3.018086788,1241,
BTAO005-6,53.823429798,-3.018106288,1242,
BTAO005-6,53.823475098,-3.018129588,1243,
BTAO005-6,53.823522398,-3.018165288,1244,
BTAO005-6,53.823567298,-3.018202188,1245,
BTAO005-6,53.823626898,-3.018262788,1246,
BTAO005-6,53.823671798,-3.018310488,1247,
BTAO005-6,53.823866998,-3.018517388,1248,
BTAO005-6,53.825263398,-3.020178988,1249,
BTAO005-6,53.825340598,-3.020273188,1250,
BTAO005-6,53.825375698,-3.020350288,1251,
BTAO005-6,53.825374798,-3.020380788,1252,
BTAO005-6,53.825378998,-3.020418488,1253,
BTAO005-6,53.825389998,-3.020455488,1254,
BTAO005-6,53.825377798,-3.020659788,1255,
BTAO005-6,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1256,
BTAO005-6,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1257,
BTAO005-6,53.825383498,-3.020792888,1258,
BTAO005-6,53.825402298,-3.020904688,1259,
BTAO005-6,53.825423198,-3.021018388,1260,
BTAO005-6,53.825434698,-3.021080188,1261,
BTAO005-6,53.825617798,-3.022011988,1262,
BTAO005-6,53.825712598,-3.022494888,1263,
BTAO005-6,53.825748198,-3.022671388,1264,
BTAO005-6,53.825842898,-3.023148488,1265,
BTAO005-6,53.826054498,-3.024222788,1266,
BTAO005-6,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1267,
BTAO005-6,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1268,
BTAO005-6,53.826301498,-3.025440888,1269,
BTAO005-6,53.826320598,-3.025542288,1270,
BTAO005-6,53.826616898,-3.027034388,1271,
BTAO005-6,53.826674698,-3.027326088,1272,
BTAO005-6,53.826730498,-3.027608088,1273,
BTAO005-6,53.826741198,-3.027659588,1274,
BTAO005-6,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1275,
BTAO005-6,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1276,
BTAO005-6,53.826865798,-3.028298988,1277,
BTAO005-6,53.827149998,-3.029724488,1278,
BTAO005-6,53.827198898,-3.029964688,1279,
BTAO005-6,53.827418598,-3.031087988,1280,
BTAO005-6,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1281,
BTAO005-6,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1282,
BTAO005-6,53.827549998,-3.031561888,1283,
BTAO005-6,53.827301798,-3.031784088,1284,
BTAO005-6,53.827295298,-3.031824888,1285,
BTAO005-6,53.827291798,-3.031873888,1286,
BTAO005-6,53.827296898,-3.031918788,1287,
BTAO005-6,53.827307898,-3.031961688,1288,
BTAO005-6,53.827324798,-3.031993688,1289,
BTAO005-6,53.827342398,-3.032017388,1290,
BTAO005-6,53.827368898,-3.032037988,1291,
BTAO005-6,53.827396198,-3.032050188,1292,
BTAO005-6,53.827420698,-3.032057788,1293,
BTAO005-6,53.827346598,-3.032324688,1294,
BTAO005-6,53.827322698,-3.032444488,1295,
BTAO005-6,53.827263698,-3.032720788,1296,
BTAO005-6,53.827248998,-3.032795388,1297,
BTAO005-6,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1298,
BTAO005-6,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1299,
BTAO005-6,53.827181698,-3.033154588,1300,
BTAO005-6,53.826956398,-3.034408988,1301,
BTAO005-6,53.826931898,-3.034547388,1302,
BTAO005-6,53.826850298,-3.034980488,1303,
BTAO005-6,53.826788498,-3.035338088,1304,
BTAO005-6,53.826762798,-3.035459688,1305,
BTAO005-6,53.826741198,-3.035571888,1306,
BTAO005-6,53.826640698,-3.036043688,1307,
BTAO005-6,53.826579198,-3.036276888,1308,
BTAO005-6,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1309,
BTAO005-6,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1310,
BTAO005-6,53.826462198,-3.036772888,1311,
BTAO005-6,53.826327998,-3.037293188,1312,
BTAO005-6,53.826311798,-3.037354388,1313,
BTAO005-6,53.826252798,-3.037586088,1314,
BTAO005-6,53.826128698,-3.038048088,1315,
BTAO005-6,53.826112798,-3.038110188,1316,
BTAO005-6,53.825884098,-3.039012588,1317,
BTAO005-6,53.825815298,-3.039150688,1318,
BTAO005-6,53.825750198,-3.039369688,1319,
BTAO005-6,53.825681898,-3.039593988,1320,
BTAO005-6,53.825649598,-3.039694988,1321,
BTAO005-6,53.825546598,-3.040009888,1322,
BTAO005-6,53.825518498,-3.040092888,1323,
BTAO005-6,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1324,
BTAO005-6,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1325,
BTAO005-6,53.825478798,-3.040379888,1326,
BTAO005-6,53.825401598,-3.040646188,1327,
BTAO005-6,53.825304198,-3.040981888,1328,
BTAO005-6,53.825079998,-3.041845388,1329,
BTAO005-6,53.825007298,-3.042134588,1330,
BTAO005-6,53.824988398,-3.042200788,1331,
BTAO005-6,53.824892998,-3.042551788,1332,
BTAO005-6,53.824818998,-3.042823788,1333,
BTAO005-6,53.824766998,-3.043017088,1334,
BTAO005-6,53.824579098,-3.043698688,1335,
BTAO005-6,53.824502098,-3.043977288,1336,
BTAO005-6,53.824445598,-3.044181588,1337,
BTAO005-6,53.824383698,-3.044411088,1338,
BTAO005-6,53.824354598,-3.044503588,1339,
BTAO005-6,53.824283998,-3.044673288,1340,
BTAO005-6,53.824277398,-3.044693788,1341,
BTAO005-6,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1342,
BTAO005-6,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1343,
BTAO005-6,53.824223198,-3.044875888,1344,
BTAO005-6,53.824193798,-3.044978088,1345,
BTAO005-6,53.824114998,-3.045246088,1346,
BTAO005-6,53.824082598,-3.045332488,1347,
BTAO005-6,53.823985798,-3.045544188,1348,
BTAO005-6,53.823892698,-3.045732188,1349,
BTAO005-6,53.823688098,-3.046086388,1350,
BTAO005-6,53.823545298,-3.046311288,1351,
BTAO005-6,53.823263998,-3.046692788,1352,
BTAO005-6,53.823124198,-3.046840288,1353,
BTAO005-6,53.823057698,-3.046900788,1354,
BTAO005-6,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1355,
BTAO005-6,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1356,
BTAO005-6,53.822727498,-3.047179288,1357,
BTAO005-6,53.822648998,-3.047242388,1358,
BTAO005-6,53.822458598,-3.047445288,1359,
BTAO005-6,53.822387898,-3.047552388,1360,
BTAO005-6,53.822320498,-3.047611088,1361,
BTAO005-6,53.822067398,-3.047831488,1362,
BTAO005-6,53.821906298,-3.047964288,1363,
BTAO005-6,53.821839998,-3.048018988,1364,
BTAO005-6,53.821802698,-3.048057388,1365,
BTAO005-6,53.821790598,-3.048069888,1366,
BTAO005-6,53.821702198,-3.048153488,1367,
BTAO005-6,53.821372798,-3.048464888,1368,
BTAO005-6,53.821073498,-3.048727988,1369,
BTAO005-6,53.821020798,-3.048809088,1370,
BTAO005-6,53.820980698,-3.048905488,1371,
BTAO005-6,53.820953598,-3.048975588,1372,
BTAO005-6,53.820933398,-3.049023988,1373,
BTAO005-6,53.820926298,-3.049042088,1374,
BTAO005-6,53.820912498,-3.049086188,1375,
BTAO005-6,53.820898898,-3.049141288,1376,
BTAO005-6,53.820844698,-3.049208388,1377,
BTAO005-6,53.820799198,-3.049306588,1378,
BTAO005-6,53.820756498,-3.049396288,1379,
BTAO005-6,53.820743598,-3.049393888,1380,
BTAO005-6,53.820730498,-3.049394188,1381,
BTAO005-6,53.820724198,-3.049395988,1382,
BTAO005-6,53.820718098,-3.049398888,1383,
BTAO005-6,53.820707698,-3.049405388,1384,
BTAO005-6,53.820697698,-3.049414088,1385,
BTAO005-6,53.820692698,-3.049415988,1386,
BTAO005-6,53.820683098,-3.049432188,1387,
BTAO005-6,53.820675798,-3.049447288,1388,
BTAO005-6,53.820669298,-3.049460288,1389,
BTAO005-6,53.820664798,-3.049477388,1390,
BTAO005-6,53.820661198,-3.049517988,1391,
BTAO005-6,53.820661398,-3.049528688,1392,
BTAO005-6,53.820661998,-3.049539388,1393,
BTAO005-6,53.820663898,-3.049550688,1394,
BTAO005-6,53.820667698,-3.049570988,1395,
BTAO005-6,53.820681098,-3.049608988,1396,
BTAO005-6,53.820660698,-3.049670388,1397,
BTAO005-6,53.820631398,-3.049767488,1398,
BTAO005-6,53.820582798,-3.049991688,1399,
BTAO005-6,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1400,
BTAO005-6,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1401,
BTAO005-6,53.820390798,-3.050521288,1402,
BTAO005-6,53.820315198,-3.050753688,1403,
BTAO005-6,53.820271298,-3.050891988,1404,
BTAO005-6,53.820264398,-3.050916688,1405,
BTAO005-6,53.820243498,-3.050988788,1406,
BTAO005-6,53.820202398,-3.051125588,1407,
BTAO005-6,53.820177398,-3.051201288,1408,
BTAO005-6,53.820136698,-3.051324588,1409,
BTAO005-6,53.820004198,-3.051715888,1410,
BTAO005-6,53.819959098,-3.051860288,1411,
BTAO005-6,53.819895598,-3.052063388,1412,
BTAO005-6,53.819751498,-3.052507788,1413,
BTAO005-6,53.819701898,-3.052652788,1414,
BTAO005-6,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1415,
BTAO005-6,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1416,
BTAO005-6,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1417,
BTAO005-6,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1418,
BTAO005-6,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1419,
BTAO005-6,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1420,
BTAO005-6,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1421,
BTAO005-6,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1422,
BTAO005-6,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1423,
BTAO005-6,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1424,
BTAO005-6,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1425,
BTAO005-6,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1426,
BTAO005-6,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1427,
BTAO005-6,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1428,
BTAO005-6,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1429,
BTAO005-6,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1430,
BTAO005-6,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1431,
BTAO005-6,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1432,
BTAO005-6,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1433,
BTAO005-6,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1434,
BTAO005-6,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1435,
BTAO005-6,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1436,
BTAO005-6,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1437,
BTAO005-6,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1438,
BTAO005-6,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1439,
BTAO005-6,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1440,
BTAO005-6,53.817540898,-3.054899888,1441,
BTAO005-6,53.817398198,-3.054876188,1442,
BTAO005-6,53.817270298,-3.054854888,1443,
BTAO005-6,53.817275198,-3.055403788,1444,
BTAO005-6,53.817277198,-3.055625488,1445,
BTAO005-6,53.817277198,-3.055812588,1446,
BTAO005-6,53.817255698,-3.055930088,1447,
BTAO005-6,53.816377598,-3.055893788,1448,
BTAO005-6,53.815857198,-3.055873688,1449,
BTAO005-6,53.815483898,-3.055841188,1450,
BTAO005-6,53.815122898,-3.055807188,1451,
BTAO005-6,53.815006198,-3.055774488,1452,
BTAO005-6,53.815203098,-3.054725588,1453,
BTAO005-6,53.815206698,-3.054661588,1454,
BTAO005-6,53.815171998,-3.054624388,1455,
BTAO005-6,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1456,
BTAO005-6,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1457,
BTAO005-6,53.814715198,-3.054444888,1458,
BTAO005-6,53.814610198,-3.054327088,1459,
BTAO005-6,53.814578798,-3.054262888,1460,
BTAO005-6,53.814506898,-3.054126188,1461,
BTAO005-6,53.814478898,-3.054064488,1462,
BTAO005-6,53.814437898,-3.053957588,1463,
BTAO005-6,53.814406098,-3.053938088,1464,
BTAO005-6,53.814377598,-3.053909388,1465,
BTAO005-6,53.814345798,-3.053860488,1466,
BTAO005-6,53.814168198,-3.053522788,1467,
BTAO005-6,53.814137398,-3.053462388,1468,
BTAO005-6,53.814003898,-3.053207588,1469,
BTAO005-6,53.813931498,-3.053085388,1470,
BTAO005-6,53.813796898,-3.052831788,1471,
BTAO005-6,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1472,
BTAO005-6,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1473,
BTAO005-6,53.813499998,-3.052263188,1474,
BTAO005-6,53.813364998,-3.052020788,1475,
BTAO005-6,53.813026298,-3.051377688,1476,
BTAO005-6,53.812752665,-3.050838635,1477,
BTAO005-6,53.812749522,-3.050843191,1478,
BTAO005-6,53.812751829,-3.050851286,1479,
BTAO005-6,53.812439464,-3.050326924,1480,
BTAO005-6,53.81219458,-3.049915849,1481,
BTAO005-6,53.812012198,-3.049678388,1482,
BTAO005-6,53.811974798,-3.049629688,1483,
BTAO005-6,53.811931383,-3.049566121,1484,
BTAO005-6,53.811923002,-3.04955385,1485,
BTAO005-6,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1486,
BTAO005-6,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1487,
BTAO005-6,53.811620598,-3.049111088,1488,
BTAO005-6,53.811379498,-3.048755088,1489,
BTAO005-6,53.811298398,-3.048613388,1490,
BTAO005-6,53.811266698,-3.048569488,1491,
BTAO005-6,53.811110998,-3.048353988,1492,
BTAO005-6,53.810918798,-3.048116888,1493,
BTAO005-6,53.810733198,-3.047897488,1494,
BTAO005-6,53.810682298,-3.047837288,1495,
BTAO005-6,53.810511098,-3.047610188,1496,
BTAO005-6,53.810399098,-3.047438688,1497,
BTAO005-6,53.810368198,-3.047388488,1498,
BTAO005-6,53.810169098,-3.047059088,1499,
BTAO005-6,53.810009498,-3.046794988,1500,
BTAO005-6,53.809872698,-3.046562188,1501,
BTAO005-6,53.809838898,-3.046508388,1502,
BTAO005-6,53.809721998,-3.046311488,1503,
BTAO005-6,53.809633098,-3.046185388,1504,
BTAO005-6,53.809553798,-3.046091088,1505,
BTAO005-6,53.809472898,-3.046011788,1506,
BTAO005-6,53.809267098,-3.045819588,1507,
BTAO005-6,53.809164398,-3.045780488,1508,
BTAO005-6,53.809056898,-3.045761988,1509,
BTAO005-6,53.808916198,-3.045744088,1510,
BTAO005-6,53.808884398,-3.045744488,1511,
BTAO005-6,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1512,
BTAO005-6,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1513,
BTAO005-6,53.808022498,-3.045799188,1514,
BTAO005-6,53.807939498,-3.045808188,1515,
BTAO005-6,53.807893998,-3.045782588,1516,
BTAO005-6,53.807858098,-3.045760088,1517,
BTAO005-6,53.807716798,-3.045771988,1518,
BTAO005-6,53.807600098,-3.045836688,1519,
BTAO005-6,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1520,
BTAO005-6,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1521,
BTAO005-6,53.807142298,-3.045869288,1522,
BTAO005-6,53.806648898,-3.045893888,1523,
BTAO005-6,53.806615498,-3.045892888,1524,
BTAO005-6,53.806477198,-3.045891988,1525,
BTAO005-6,53.806241898,-3.045894488,1526,
BTAO005-6,53.806175498,-3.045893588,1527,
BTAO005-6,53.806004298,-3.045865188,1528,
BTAO005-6,53.805819398,-3.045808688,1529,
BTAO005-6,53.805622498,-3.045738588,1530,
BTAO005-6,53.805437598,-3.045676588,1531,
BTAO005-6,53.805351498,-3.045642688,1532,
BTAO005-6,53.804845598,-3.045454288,1533,
BTAO005-6,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1534,
BTAO005-6,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1535,
BTAO005-6,53.804482298,-3.045310988,1536,
BTAO005-6,53.804034498,-3.045144088,1537,
BTAO005-6,53.803853598,-3.045066088,1538,
BTAO005-6,53.802785898,-3.044616688,1539,
BTAO005-6,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1540,
BTAO005-6,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1541,
BTAO005-6,53.801758598,-3.044206588,1542,
BTAO005-6,53.801342998,-3.044035788,1543,
BTAO005-6,53.800002698,-3.043450688,1544,
BTAO005-6,53.799781898,-3.043364288,1545,
BTAO005-6,53.799651898,-3.043243588,1546,
BTAO005-6,53.799519298,-3.043192088,1547,
BTAO005-6,53.799480898,-3.043180088,1548,
BTAO005-6,53.799442398,-3.043168788,1549,
BTAO005-6,53.799430798,-3.043303988,1550,
BTAO005-6,53.799407098,-3.043571288,1551,
BTAO005-6,53.799421198,-3.043804188,1552,
BTAO005-6,53.799371398,-3.044329888,1553,
BTAO005-6,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1554,
BTAO005-6,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1555,
BTAO005-6,53.799322598,-3.044844688,1556,
BTAO005-6,53.799317798,-3.044900988,1557,
BTAO005-6,53.799298498,-3.045127788,1558,
BTAO005-6,53.799295998,-3.045158188,1559,
BTAO005-6,53.799270998,-3.045461988,1560,
BTAO005-6,53.799241798,-3.045816688,1561,
BTAO005-6,53.799238498,-3.045860888,1562,
BTAO005-6,53.799204198,-3.046328288,1563,
BTAO005-6,53.799187298,-3.046546688,1564,
BTAO005-6,53.799176498,-3.046664388,1565,
BTAO005-6,53.799170398,-3.046745888,1566,
BTAO005-6,53.799169898,-3.046766388,1567,
BTAO005-6,53.799165598,-3.046824988,1568,
BTAO005-6,53.799139098,-3.047186588,1569,
BTAO005-6,53.799115898,-3.047493188,1570,
BTAO005-6,53.799075898,-3.048012288,1571,
BTAO005-6,53.799071198,-3.048076888,1572,
BTAO005-6,53.799024798,-3.048695088,1573,
BTAO005-6,53.799001698,-3.048953588,1574,
BTAO005-6,53.798984798,-3.049135588,1575,
BTAO005-6,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1576,
BTAO005-6,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1577,
BTAO005-6,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1578,
BTAO005-6,53.798886398,-3.049599688,1579,
BTAO005-6,53.798824598,-3.050254888,1580,
BTAO005-6,53.798810498,-3.050309788,1581,
BTAO005-6,53.798792198,-3.050320888,1582,
BTAO005-6,53.798775398,-3.050337488,1583,
BTAO005-6,53.798759698,-3.050361088,1584,
BTAO005-6,53.798747198,-3.050389488,1585,
BTAO005-6,53.798738798,-3.050419188,1586,
BTAO005-6,53.798733998,-3.050449888,1587,
BTAO005-6,53.798713798,-3.050462888,1588,
BTAO005-6,53.798694398,-3.050467688,1589,
BTAO005-6,53.798612598,-3.050457388,1590,
BTAO005-6,53.798516198,-3.050465688,1591,
BTAO005-6,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1592,
BTAO005-6,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1593,
BTAO005-6,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1594,
BTAO005-6,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1595,
BTAO005-6,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1596,
BTAO005-6,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1597,
BTAO005-6,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1598,
BTAO005-6,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1599,
BTAO005-6,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1600,
BTAO005-6,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1601,
BTAO005-6,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1602,
BTAO005-6,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1603,
BTAO005-6,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1604,
BTAO005-6,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1605,
BTAO005-6,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1606,
BTAO005-6,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1607,
BTAO005-6,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1608,
BTAO005-6,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1609,
BTAO005-6,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1610,
BTAO005-6,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1611,
BTAO005-6,53.795943498,-3.049929688,1612,
BTAO005-6,53.795834698,-3.049912888,1613,
BTAO005-6,53.795776898,-3.049898588,1614,
BTAO005-6,53.795643398,-3.049864888,1615,
BTAO005-6,53.795488098,-3.049834988,1616,
BTAO005-6,53.795302898,-3.049793688,1617,
BTAO005-6,53.795045198,-3.049729988,1618,
BTAO005-6,53.794857198,-3.049705888,1619,
BTAO005-6,53.794742198,-3.049680188,1620,
BTAO005-6,53.794612898,-3.049625588,1621,
BTAO005-6,53.794315198,-3.049525288,1622,
BTAO005-6,53.794145898,-3.049472888,1623,
BTAO005-6,53.793773698,-3.049356288,1624,
BTAO005-6,53.793621398,-3.049315988,1625,
BTAO005-6,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1626,
BTAO005-6,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1627,
BTAO005-6,53.793030098,-3.049184388,1628,
BTAO005-6,53.792436798,-3.049047488,1629,
BTAO005-6,53.792306198,-3.049017388,1630,
BTAO005-6,53.791793898,-3.048884188,1631,
BTAO005-6,53.791574598,-3.048830688,1632,
BTAO005-6,53.791397598,-3.048795988,1633,
BTAO005-6,53.791361598,-3.048787488,1634,
BTAO005-6,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1635,
BTAO005-6,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1636,
BTAO005-6,53.790574498,-3.048593288,1637,
BTAO005-6,53.790204798,-3.048502088,1638,
BTAO005-6,53.790035698,-3.048456388,1639,
BTAO005-6,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1640,
BTAO005-6,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1641,
BTAO005-6,53.789587898,-3.048354988,1642,
BTAO005-6,53.789033498,-3.048221788,1643,
BTAO005-6,53.788921298,-3.048196188,1644,
BTAO005-6,53.788749798,-3.048153788,1645,
BTAO005-6,53.788562098,-3.048101788,1646,
BTAO005-6,53.788435498,-3.048077788,1647,
BTAO005-6,53.788312798,-3.048048788,1648,
BTAO005-6,53.788190798,-3.048021888,1649,
BTAO005-6,53.787479698,-3.047850088,1650,
BTAO005-6,53.787412098,-3.047834888,1651,
BTAO005-6,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1652,
BTAO005-6,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1653,
BTAO005-6,53.786860598,-3.047711088,1654,
BTAO005-6,53.786734798,-3.047673588,1655,
BTAO005-6,53.786015298,-3.047470088,1656,
BTAO005-6,53.786002398,-3.047466488,1657,
BTAO005-6,53.785457398,-3.047346088,1658,
BTAO005-6,53.785422098,-3.047341488,1659,
BTAO005-6,53.785240698,-3.047320388,1660,
BTAO005-6,53.785292898,-3.047090588,1661,
BTAO005-6,53.785304098,-3.047035288,1662,
BTAO005-6,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1663,
BTAO005-6,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1664,
BTAO005-6,53.785405598,-3.046438488,1665,
BTAO005-6,53.785477298,-3.046056888,1666,
BTAO005-6,53.785509898,-3.045889288,1667,
BTAO005-6,53.785624398,-3.045276288,1668,
BTAO005-6,53.785710098,-3.044811288,1669,
BTAO005-6,53.785716098,-3.044778688,1670,
BTAO005-6,53.785891798,-3.043825688,1671,
BTAO005-6,53.786014398,-3.043156288,1672,
BTAO005-6,53.786041498,-3.043013288,1673,
BTAO005-6,53.786108098,-3.042652188,1674,
BTAO005-6,53.786145498,-3.042449088,1675,
BTAO005-6,53.786173798,-3.042307388,1676,
BTAO005-6,53.786219298,-3.042051188,1677,
BTAO005-6,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1678,
BTAO005-6,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1679,
BTAO005-6,53.786327698,-3.041460688,1680,
BTAO005-6,53.786381198,-3.041194788,1681,
BTAO005-6,53.786516598,-3.040461888,1682,
BTAO005-6,53.786629298,-3.039838788,1683,
BTAO005-6,53.786700098,-3.039447288,1684,
BTAO005-6,53.786764898,-3.039089188,1685,
BTAO005-6,53.786816098,-3.038802988,1686,
BTAO005-6,53.786853698,-3.038592888,1687,
BTAO005-6,53.786862298,-3.038543288,1688,
BTAO005-6,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1689,
BTAO005-6,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1690,
BTAO005-6,53.786894498,-3.038365388,1691,
BTAO005-6,53.786958798,-3.038006288,1692,
BTAO005-6,53.787028698,-3.037657988,1693,
BTAO005-6,53.787134198,-3.037085688,1694,
BTAO005-6,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1695,
BTAO005-6,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1696,
BTAO005-6,53.785890598,-3.036455588,1697,
BTAO005-6,53.785690498,-3.036365688,1698,
BTAO005-6,53.785287398,-3.036185388,1699,
BTAO005-6,53.785132698,-3.036115088,1700,
BTAO005-6,53.784851098,-3.035987088,1701,
BTAO005-6,53.784243398,-3.035691088,1702,
BTAO005-6,53.783936698,-3.035531988,1703,
BTAO005-6,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1704,
BTAO005-6,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1705,
BTAO005-6,53.783490698,-3.035298988,1706,
BTAO005-6,53.783474198,-3.035290688,1707,
BTAO005-6,53.783096998,-3.035101188,1708,
BTAO005-6,53.782991898,-3.035048688,1709,
BTAO005-6,53.782899298,-3.035005388,1710,
BTAO005-6,53.782309498,-3.034641388,1711,
BTAO005-6,53.781742598,-3.034356688,1712,
BTAO005-6,53.781679798,-3.034323388,1713,
BTAO005-6,53.781394698,-3.034177988,1714,
BTAO005-6,53.781215798,-3.034093288,1715,
BTAO005-6,53.781039288,-3.034009784,1716,
BTAO005-8,53.927464698,-3.008244588,0,
BTAO005-8,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1,
BTAO005-8,53.927594698,-3.007637788,2,
BTAO005-8,53.927633798,-3.007454888,3,
BTAO005-8,53.927645698,-3.007327888,4,
BTAO005-8,53.927633598,-3.007231588,5,
BTAO005-8,53.927617798,-3.007153388,6,
BTAO005-8,53.927594898,-3.007074588,7,
BTAO005-8,53.927476998,-3.006967688,8,
BTAO005-8,53.927332198,-3.006841588,9,
BTAO005-8,53.927232698,-3.006752788,10,
BTAO005-8,53.926938798,-3.006518888,11,
BTAO005-8,53.926891998,-3.006501588,12,
BTAO005-8,53.926825998,-3.006499788,13,
BTAO005-8,53.926733698,-3.006506588,14,
BTAO005-8,53.926659598,-3.006495788,15,
BTAO005-8,53.926593698,-3.006494688,16,
BTAO005-8,53.926566298,-3.006834088,17,
BTAO005-8,53.926547398,-3.007094388,18,
BTAO005-8,53.926540898,-3.007125088,19,
BTAO005-8,53.926526498,-3.007192788,20,
BTAO005-8,53.926483498,-3.007298288,21,
BTAO005-8,53.926433698,-3.007406788,22,
BTAO005-8,53.926403598,-3.007540688,23,
BTAO005-8,53.926404298,-3.007639788,24,
BTAO005-8,53.926427098,-3.007737788,25,
BTAO005-8,53.926446198,-3.007846988,26,
BTAO005-8,53.926446398,-3.008054188,27,
BTAO005-8,53.926443098,-3.008167688,28,
BTAO005-8,53.926427098,-3.008336988,29,
BTAO005-8,53.926419798,-3.008469488,30,
BTAO005-8,53.926310398,-3.008475388,31,
BTAO005-8,53.926282598,-3.008477088,32,
BTAO005-8,53.926029198,-3.008495488,33,
BTAO005-8,53.925952398,-3.008503588,34,
BTAO005-8,53.925922998,-3.008506688,35,
BTAO005-8,53.925746498,-3.008534288,36,
BTAO005-8,53.925657398,-3.008548288,37,
BTAO005-8,53.925529798,-3.008561788,38,
BTAO005-8,53.925527298,-3.008562588,39,
BTAO005-8,53.925169598,-3.008607088,40,
BTAO005-8,53.924825298,-3.008644788,41,
BTAO005-8,53.924619298,-3.008668888,42,
BTAO005-8,53.924432398,-3.008688888,43,
BTAO005-8,53.924344798,-3.008689888,44,
BTAO005-8,53.924190698,-3.008669688,45,
BTAO005-8,53.924063298,-3.008656288,46,
BTAO005-8,53.924015198,-3.008659088,47,
BTAO005-8,53.923965598,-3.008663288,48,
BTAO005-8,53.923948298,-3.008666888,49,
BTAO005-8,53.923890498,-3.008699388,50,
BTAO005-8,53.923806898,-3.008764788,51,
BTAO005-8,53.923770398,-3.008809488,52,
BTAO005-8,53.923742198,-3.008856788,53,
BTAO005-8,53.923727598,-3.008888088,54,
BTAO005-8,53.923677898,-3.008998188,55,
BTAO005-8,53.923677898,-3.008998188,56,
BTAO005-8,53.923550098,-3.009281188,57,
BTAO005-8,53.923470898,-3.009453788,58,
BTAO005-8,53.923401898,-3.009613888,59,
BTAO005-8,53.923389998,-3.009641488,60,
BTAO005-8,53.923228298,-3.010011688,61,
BTAO005-8,53.923212298,-3.010048588,62,
BTAO005-8,53.923129998,-3.010245188,63,
BTAO005-8,53.923089398,-3.010338888,64,
BTAO005-8,53.923066398,-3.010387788,65,
BTAO005-8,53.922956928,-3.010647357,66,
BTAO005-8,53.922956928,-3.010647357,67,
BTAO005-8,53.922866198,-3.010862488,68,
BTAO005-8,53.922736498,-3.011157988,69,
BTAO005-8,53.922444098,-3.011874688,70,
BTAO005-8,53.922409898,-3.011952688,71,
BTAO005-8,53.922208298,-3.012420788,72,
BTAO005-8,53.922077198,-3.012732688,73,
BTAO005-8,53.921706398,-3.013572288,74,
BTAO005-8,53.921706398,-3.013572288,75,
BTAO005-8,53.921619298,-3.013760488,76,
BTAO005-8,53.921547698,-3.013951088,77,
BTAO005-8,53.921453298,-3.014175088,78,
BTAO005-8,53.921384598,-3.014339988,79,
BTAO005-8,53.921264898,-3.014617688,80,
BTAO005-8,53.921197798,-3.014787988,81,
BTAO005-8,53.921125798,-3.014946788,82,
BTAO005-8,53.921143898,-3.014965988,83,
BTAO005-8,53.921700898,-3.015648488,84,
BTAO005-8,53.921743498,-3.015714488,85,
BTAO005-8,53.921761298,-3.015771188,86,
BTAO005-8,53.921773698,-3.015836088,87,
BTAO005-8,53.921779098,-3.015898388,88,
BTAO005-8,53.921780298,-3.015978788,89,
BTAO005-8,53.921773698,-3.016051088,90,
BTAO005-8,53.921761998,-3.016124588,91,
BTAO005-8,53.921743198,-3.016228388,92,
BTAO005-8,53.921699398,-3.016464288,93,
BTAO005-8,53.921651598,-3.016716288,94,
BTAO005-8,53.921508498,-3.017496788,95,
BTAO005-8,53.921357798,-3.018314088,96,
BTAO005-8,53.921332398,-3.018454088,97,
BTAO005-8,53.921251098,-3.018895588,98,
BTAO005-8,53.921231798,-3.018997488,99,
BTAO005-8,53.921212798,-3.019098488,100,
BTAO005-8,53.921208298,-3.019212288,101,
BTAO005-8,53.921196598,-3.019304388,102,
BTAO005-8,53.921165098,-3.019473288,103,
BTAO005-8,53.921055298,-3.020082688,104,
BTAO005-8,53.921008198,-3.020272988,105,
BTAO005-8,53.920971698,-3.020435888,106,
BTAO005-8,53.920864938,-3.021016403,107,
BTAO005-8,53.920864938,-3.021016403,108,
BTAO005-8,53.920801198,-3.021362988,109,
BTAO005-8,53.920757398,-3.021588288,110,
BTAO005-8,53.920631198,-3.022285388,111,
BTAO005-8,53.920614398,-3.022410688,112,
BTAO005-8,53.920608098,-3.022457988,113,
BTAO005-8,53.920587198,-3.022610888,114,
BTAO005-8,53.920431498,-3.023473088,115,
BTAO005-8,53.920388998,-3.023695088,116,
BTAO005-8,53.920349298,-3.023905688,117,
BTAO005-8,53.920287898,-3.024216288,118,
BTAO005-8,53.920226298,-3.024522488,119,
BTAO005-8,53.920160513,-3.024884777,120,
BTAO005-8,53.920160513,-3.024884777,121,
BTAO005-8,53.920028298,-3.025612888,122,
BTAO005-8,53.919932598,-3.026138488,123,
BTAO005-8,53.919834898,-3.026681688,124,
BTAO005-8,53.919795098,-3.026899688,125,
BTAO005-8,53.919649698,-3.027675788,126,
BTAO005-8,53.919635998,-3.027745488,127,
BTAO005-8,53.919520298,-3.028397588,128,
BTAO005-8,53.919500798,-3.028509388,129,
BTAO005-8,53.919485298,-3.028600888,130,
BTAO005-8,53.919429598,-3.028928888,131,
BTAO005-8,53.919372898,-3.029206588,132,
BTAO005-8,53.919330435,-3.029414569,133,
BTAO005-8,53.919330435,-3.029414569,134,
BTAO005-8,53.919324898,-3.029441688,135,
BTAO005-8,53.919250698,-3.029805288,136,
BTAO005-8,53.919218098,-3.029964888,137,
BTAO005-8,53.919206498,-3.030009988,138,
BTAO005-8,53.919151998,-3.030194888,139,
BTAO005-8,53.919089398,-3.030087088,140,
BTAO005-8,53.918647398,-3.029480888,141,
BTAO005-8,53.918625398,-3.029449288,142,
BTAO005-8,53.918582718,-3.029389495,143,
BTAO005-8,53.918582718,-3.029389495,144,
BTAO005-8,53.918311898,-3.029010088,145,
BTAO005-8,53.917855498,-3.028361288,146,
BTAO005-8,53.917727898,-3.028191488,147,
BTAO005-8,53.917248698,-3.027510088,148,
BTAO005-8,53.916986798,-3.027143088,149,
BTAO005-8,53.916756898,-3.026825588,150,
BTAO005-8,53.916532498,-3.026520488,151,
BTAO005-8,53.916270698,-3.026144388,152,
BTAO005-8,53.915844257,-3.025544374,153,
BTAO005-8,53.915844257,-3.025544374,154,
BTAO005-8,53.915689398,-3.025326488,155,
BTAO005-8,53.915396298,-3.025510088,156,
BTAO005-8,53.915191113,-3.026618287,157,
BTAO005-8,53.915191113,-3.026618287,158,
BTAO005-8,53.914943698,-3.027954488,159,
BTAO005-8,53.914859298,-3.028450788,160,
BTAO005-8,53.914787598,-3.028833988,161,
BTAO005-8,53.914627998,-3.029681788,162,
BTAO005-8,53.914439398,-3.030714088,163,
BTAO005-8,53.914381842,-3.031011277,164,
BTAO005-8,53.914381842,-3.031011277,165,
BTAO005-8,53.914280298,-3.031535588,166,
BTAO005-8,53.914263598,-3.031625788,167,
BTAO005-8,53.914084598,-3.032595088,168,
BTAO005-8,53.913967898,-3.033234288,169,
BTAO005-8,53.913926298,-3.033453088,170,
BTAO005-8,53.913905998,-3.033565988,171,
BTAO005-8,53.913857498,-3.033869188,172,
BTAO005-8,53.913840198,-3.033865288,173,
BTAO005-8,53.913810298,-3.033871688,174,
BTAO005-8,53.913777898,-3.033889288,175,
BTAO005-8,53.913718698,-3.033943988,176,
BTAO005-8,53.913681298,-3.033978688,177,
BTAO005-8,53.913655998,-3.034011288,178,
BTAO005-8,53.913640398,-3.034044788,179,
BTAO005-8,53.913625498,-3.034090788,180,
BTAO005-8,53.913619298,-3.034136688,181,
BTAO005-8,53.913620698,-3.034199588,182,
BTAO005-8,53.913631298,-3.034252188,183,
BTAO005-8,53.913649098,-3.034294688,184,
BTAO005-8,53.913681298,-3.034340788,185,
BTAO005-8,53.913717698,-3.034371588,186,
BTAO005-8,53.913743998,-3.034384788,187,
BTAO005-8,53.913724098,-3.034489088,188,
BTAO005-8,53.913668498,-3.034780688,189,
BTAO005-8,53.913633543,-3.034982786,190,
BTAO005-8,53.913633543,-3.034982786,191,
BTAO005-8,53.913579198,-3.035296988,192,
BTAO005-8,53.913519198,-3.035607088,193,
BTAO005-8,53.913516498,-3.035621888,194,
BTAO005-8,53.913444898,-3.036015688,195,
BTAO005-8,53.913416698,-3.036174888,196,
BTAO005-8,53.913363998,-3.036472488,197,
BTAO005-8,53.913269698,-3.037035688,198,
BTAO005-8,53.913153798,-3.037797988,199,
BTAO005-8,53.913069366,-3.038466656,200,
BTAO005-8,53.913069366,-3.038466656,201,
BTAO005-8,53.913000998,-3.039008088,202,
BTAO005-8,53.912858298,-3.040195088,203,
BTAO005-8,53.912723098,-3.041287688,204,
BTAO005-8,53.912662809,-3.041777804,205,
BTAO005-8,53.912662809,-3.041777804,206,
BTAO005-8,53.912649698,-3.041884388,207,
BTAO005-8,53.912584298,-3.042371488,208,
BTAO005-8,53.912497498,-3.043084988,209,
BTAO005-8,53.912421698,-3.043701088,210,
BTAO005-8,53.912364998,-3.044201888,211,
BTAO005-8,53.912316598,-3.044586588,212,
BTAO005-8,53.912252198,-3.045134288,213,
BTAO005-8,53.912201298,-3.045533088,214,
BTAO005-8,53.912105198,-3.045504188,215,
BTAO005-8,53.911935798,-3.045452588,216,
BTAO005-8,53.911767398,-3.045408188,217,
BTAO005-8,53.911284898,-3.045290088,218,
BTAO005-8,53.911086798,-3.045247188,219,
BTAO005-8,53.910958498,-3.045224488,220,
BTAO005-8,53.910841698,-3.045214688,221,
BTAO005-8,53.910654098,-3.045230988,222,
BTAO005-8,53.910487998,-3.045282188,223,
BTAO005-8,53.910317698,-3.045358188,224,
BTAO005-8,53.910203398,-3.045439488,225,
BTAO005-8,53.910082898,-3.045538488,226,
BTAO005-8,53.909822898,-3.045819688,227,
BTAO005-8,53.909731498,-3.045953988,228,
BTAO005-8,53.909658657,-3.046071166,229,
BTAO005-8,53.909658657,-3.046071166,230,
BTAO005-8,53.909657898,-3.046072388,231,
BTAO005-8,53.908883898,-3.047586588,232,
BTAO005-8,53.908789898,-3.047492688,233,
BTAO005-8,53.908699098,-3.047425588,234,
BTAO005-8,53.908558398,-3.047331688,235,
BTAO005-8,53.908413098,-3.047256588,236,
BTAO005-8,53.908268498,-3.047208688,237,
BTAO005-8,53.907415109,-3.047003777,238,
BTAO005-8,53.907415109,-3.047003777,239,
BTAO005-8,53.907168598,-3.046944588,240,
BTAO005-8,53.907280298,-3.045685488,241,
BTAO005-8,53.907367198,-3.044710988,242,
BTAO005-8,53.907189198,-3.044665888,243,
BTAO005-8,53.907246398,-3.043989488,244,
BTAO005-8,53.907266122,-3.043748304,245,
BTAO005-8,53.907266122,-3.043748304,246,
BTAO005-8,53.907275798,-3.043629988,247,
BTAO005-8,53.907348498,-3.042782888,248,
BTAO005-8,53.907360798,-3.042638288,249,
BTAO005-8,53.907376398,-3.042442788,250,
BTAO005-8,53.907431898,-3.041806588,251,
BTAO005-8,53.907448698,-3.041544288,252,
BTAO005-8,53.907455898,-3.041370488,253,
BTAO005-8,53.907465698,-3.041036588,254,
BTAO005-8,53.907466998,-3.040677388,255,
BTAO005-8,53.907456698,-3.040259388,256,
BTAO005-8,53.907438798,-3.039931388,257,
BTAO005-8,53.907409998,-3.039581688,258,
BTAO005-8,53.907343398,-3.038983788,259,
BTAO005-8,53.907311898,-3.038710388,260,
BTAO005-8,53.907278798,-3.038435788,261,
BTAO005-8,53.907228079,-3.0379842,262,
BTAO005-8,53.907228079,-3.0379842,263,
BTAO005-8,53.907196898,-3.037706588,264,
BTAO005-8,53.906985298,-3.037781188,265,
BTAO005-8,53.906657798,-3.037888488,266,
BTAO005-8,53.906028598,-3.038115588,267,
BTAO005-8,53.905630498,-3.038251088,268,
BTAO005-8,53.905513898,-3.038314188,269,
BTAO005-8,53.905385398,-3.038409488,270,
BTAO005-8,53.905255098,-3.038552388,271,
BTAO005-8,53.905155498,-3.038701788,272,
BTAO005-8,53.905046298,-3.038893288,273,
BTAO005-8,53.904946098,-3.039128588,274,
BTAO005-8,53.904872198,-3.039377688,275,
BTAO005-8,53.904819798,-3.039649788,276,
BTAO005-8,53.904778798,-3.039985788,277,
BTAO005-8,53.904697198,-3.040739488,278,
BTAO005-8,53.904637798,-3.041287288,279,
BTAO005-8,53.904608998,-3.041521688,280,
BTAO005-8,53.904572198,-3.041758888,281,
BTAO005-8,53.904503698,-3.042092888,282,
BTAO005-8,53.904434298,-3.042365888,283,
BTAO005-8,53.904343698,-3.042640088,284,
BTAO005-8,53.904174198,-3.043038088,285,
BTAO005-8,53.904088498,-3.043203188,286,
BTAO005-8,53.904034304,-3.043290692,287,
BTAO005-8,53.904034304,-3.043290692,288,
BTAO005-8,53.903897498,-3.043511588,289,
BTAO005-8,53.903780698,-3.043311988,290,
BTAO005-8,53.903294263,-3.042399041,291,
BTAO005-8,53.903294263,-3.042399041,292,
BTAO005-8,53.903020998,-3.041886188,293,
BTAO005-8,53.902841798,-3.041555388,294,
BTAO005-8,53.901500434,-3.039064396,295,
BTAO005-8,53.901500434,-3.039064396,296,
BTAO005-8,53.901414698,-3.038905188,297,
BTAO005-8,53.901303198,-3.038705288,298,
BTAO005-8,53.901247098,-3.038602988,299,
BTAO005-8,53.901172498,-3.038449688,300,
BTAO005-8,53.900374898,-3.038714488,301,
BTAO005-8,53.900294236,-3.038743125,302,
BTAO005-8,53.900294236,-3.038743125,303,
BTAO005-8,53.899724798,-3.038945288,304,
BTAO005-8,53.899302398,-3.039091088,305,
BTAO005-8,53.898215298,-3.039473188,306,
BTAO005-8,53.898005398,-3.039545288,307,
BTAO005-8,53.897791698,-3.039604588,308,
BTAO005-8,53.897601798,-3.039641188,309,
BTAO005-8,53.897418198,-3.039665988,310,
BTAO005-8,53.897216998,-3.039674588,311,
BTAO005-8,53.896987698,-3.039680488,312,
BTAO005-8,53.896614498,-3.039679388,313,
BTAO005-8,53.896519883,-3.039680778,314,
BTAO005-8,53.896519883,-3.039680778,315,
BTAO005-8,53.895804498,-3.039691288,316,
BTAO005-8,53.895257998,-3.039694988,317,
BTAO005-8,53.894997798,-3.039702888,318,
BTAO005-8,53.894827398,-3.039706788,319,
BTAO005-8,53.894663698,-3.039720888,320,
BTAO005-8,53.894550198,-3.039742188,321,
BTAO005-8,53.894425198,-3.039776988,322,
BTAO005-8,53.894017098,-3.039947488,323,
BTAO005-8,53.893842798,-3.040018488,324,
BTAO005-8,53.893657298,-3.040082888,325,
BTAO005-8,53.893339298,-3.040154488,326,
BTAO005-8,53.893193098,-3.040178088,327,
BTAO005-8,53.893008898,-3.040186788,328,
BTAO005-8,53.892877898,-3.040193088,329,
BTAO005-8,53.891580181,-3.040162598,330,
BTAO005-8,53.891580181,-3.040162598,331,
BTAO005-8,53.891379698,-3.040157888,332,
BTAO005-8,53.891058098,-3.040153488,333,
BTAO005-8,53.891058098,-3.040631088,334,
BTAO005-8,53.891056998,-3.041045188,335,
BTAO005-8,53.89105346,-3.041359505,336,
BTAO005-8,53.89105346,-3.041359505,337,
BTAO005-8,53.891050398,-3.041631488,338,
BTAO005-8,53.891048798,-3.042361488,339,
BTAO005-8,53.891047098,-3.044149888,340,
BTAO005-8,53.891046698,-3.045400688,341,
BTAO005-8,53.890572749,-3.045378759,342,
BTAO005-8,53.890572749,-3.045378759,343,
BTAO005-8,53.890387498,-3.045370188,344,
BTAO005-8,53.889727298,-3.045342688,345,
BTAO005-8,53.889072998,-3.045312088,346,
BTAO005-8,53.888722498,-3.045303188,347,
BTAO005-8,53.888621398,-3.045306988,348,
BTAO005-8,53.888347011,-3.045322271,349,
BTAO005-8,53.888347011,-3.045322271,350,
BTAO005-8,53.888161798,-3.045332588,351,
BTAO005-8,53.887063898,-3.045407688,352,
BTAO005-8,53.886735898,-3.045437988,353,
BTAO005-8,53.886689198,-3.045693988,354,
BTAO005-8,53.886892184,-3.046045921,355,
BTAO005-8,53.886892184,-3.046045921,356,
BTAO005-8,53.887057698,-3.046332888,357,
BTAO005-8,53.887077698,-3.046381388,358,
BTAO005-8,53.887084598,-3.046433188,359,
BTAO005-8,53.887080498,-3.046487288,360,
BTAO005-8,53.887058998,-3.046549388,361,
BTAO005-8,53.887034498,-3.046587588,362,
BTAO005-8,53.887000498,-3.046609688,363,
BTAO005-8,53.886950898,-3.046615588,364,
BTAO005-8,53.886816498,-3.046618088,365,
BTAO005-8,53.886592498,-3.046625688,366,
BTAO005-8,53.886031598,-3.046672288,367,
BTAO005-8,53.885418998,-3.046701888,368,
BTAO005-8,53.885052813,-3.046714238,369,
BTAO005-8,53.885052813,-3.046714238,370,
BTAO005-8,53.884861598,-3.046720688,371,
BTAO005-8,53.884628298,-3.046729388,372,
BTAO005-8,53.884552698,-3.046743788,373,
BTAO005-8,53.884437798,-3.046805288,374,
BTAO005-8,53.884293398,-3.046875788,375,
BTAO005-8,53.884187498,-3.046912388,376,
BTAO005-8,53.884095198,-3.046934788,377,
BTAO005-8,53.883991998,-3.046946288,378,
BTAO005-8,53.883893398,-3.046946888,379,
BTAO005-8,53.883754198,-3.046923688,380,
BTAO005-8,53.883690898,-3.046914488,381,
BTAO005-8,53.883625698,-3.046911188,382,
BTAO005-8,53.883565098,-3.046925488,383,
BTAO005-8,53.883492098,-3.046956088,384,
BTAO005-8,53.883370198,-3.047018588,385,
BTAO005-8,53.883315498,-3.047037388,386,
BTAO005-8,53.883228998,-3.047064788,387,
BTAO005-8,53.883152398,-3.047077088,388,
BTAO005-8,53.883030698,-3.047088288,389,
BTAO005-8,53.882948198,-3.047088188,390,
BTAO005-8,53.882864398,-3.047071888,391,
BTAO005-8,53.882802898,-3.047045488,392,
BTAO005-8,53.882667598,-3.047010588,393,
BTAO005-8,53.882595798,-3.047014788,394,
BTAO005-8,53.882319998,-3.047024688,395,
BTAO005-8,53.882218098,-3.047000988,396,
BTAO005-8,53.882064198,-3.047029488,397,
BTAO005-8,53.881796132,-3.047035392,398,
BTAO005-8,53.881796132,-3.047035392,399,
BTAO005-8,53.880965398,-3.047053688,400,
BTAO005-8,53.880687598,-3.047055788,401,
BTAO005-8,53.880583198,-3.047055088,402,
BTAO005-8,53.879904298,-3.047051088,403,
BTAO005-8,53.879197598,-3.047044188,404,
BTAO005-8,53.879087498,-3.047036388,405,
BTAO005-8,53.878947498,-3.047015288,406,
BTAO005-8,53.878804398,-3.046975388,407,
BTAO005-8,53.878704898,-3.046939888,408,
BTAO005-8,53.878597098,-3.046880988,409,
BTAO005-8,53.878372098,-3.046730288,410,
BTAO005-8,53.878220298,-3.046627088,411,
BTAO005-8,53.878423998,-3.046060888,412,
BTAO005-8,53.878513498,-3.045790388,413,
BTAO005-8,53.878557398,-3.045645188,414,
BTAO005-8,53.878589998,-3.045534988,415,
BTAO005-8,53.878602698,-3.045497788,416,
BTAO005-8,53.878617898,-3.045443088,417,
BTAO005-8,53.878556598,-3.045276888,418,
BTAO005-8,53.878530698,-3.045200488,419,
BTAO005-8,53.878509101,-3.045136861,420,
BTAO005-8,53.878509101,-3.045136861,421,
BTAO005-8,53.878502898,-3.045118588,422,
BTAO005-8,53.878484698,-3.044875888,423,
BTAO005-8,53.878486298,-3.044772588,424,
BTAO005-8,53.878524798,-3.044539688,425,
BTAO005-8,53.878620898,-3.044516688,426,
BTAO005-8,53.878603898,-3.044320588,427,
BTAO005-8,53.878582498,-3.044025988,428,
BTAO005-8,53.878574098,-3.043920288,429,
BTAO005-8,53.878566998,-3.043834888,430,
BTAO005-8,53.878523898,-3.043341488,431,
BTAO005-8,53.878489398,-3.042890788,432,
BTAO005-8,53.878447298,-3.042314688,433,
BTAO005-8,53.878411898,-3.041777988,434,
BTAO005-8,53.878376398,-3.041334488,435,
BTAO005-8,53.878341898,-3.040821488,436,
BTAO005-8,53.878313764,-3.040426363,437,
BTAO005-8,53.878313764,-3.040426363,438,
BTAO005-8,53.878312698,-3.040411388,439,
BTAO005-8,53.878292398,-3.039956788,440,
BTAO005-8,53.878279398,-3.039820588,441,
BTAO005-8,53.878189398,-3.039801388,442,
BTAO005-8,53.878136498,-3.039806288,443,
BTAO005-8,53.878058598,-3.039819988,444,
BTAO005-8,53.878020298,-3.039821588,445,
BTAO005-8,53.877993498,-3.039813988,446,
BTAO005-8,53.877968498,-3.039797988,447,
BTAO005-8,53.877950198,-3.039777588,448,
BTAO005-8,53.877916798,-3.039732888,449,
BTAO005-8,53.877908298,-3.039717888,450,
BTAO005-8,53.877904398,-3.039684188,451,
BTAO005-8,53.877898098,-3.039654688,452,
BTAO005-8,53.877883898,-3.039624488,453,
BTAO005-8,53.877865298,-3.039603088,454,
BTAO005-8,53.877848298,-3.039590788,455,
BTAO005-8,53.877833598,-3.039586488,456,
BTAO005-8,53.877802698,-3.039588388,457,
BTAO005-8,53.877610398,-3.039626388,458,
BTAO005-8,53.877539798,-3.039640688,459,
BTAO005-8,53.877337598,-3.039683988,460,
BTAO005-8,53.877283898,-3.039701988,461,
BTAO005-8,53.877204698,-3.039744888,462,
BTAO005-8,53.877117098,-3.039817388,463,
BTAO005-8,53.877059798,-3.039877388,464,
BTAO005-8,53.877004298,-3.039942088,465,
BTAO005-8,53.876945198,-3.040029988,466,
BTAO005-8,53.876854504,-3.039445383,467,
BTAO005-8,53.876854504,-3.039445383,468,
BTAO005-8,53.876718398,-3.038568088,469,
BTAO005-8,53.876691998,-3.038404988,470,
BTAO005-8,53.876541798,-3.037419388,471,
BTAO005-8,53.876495898,-3.037125388,472,
BTAO005-8,53.876445398,-3.036807988,473,
BTAO005-8,53.876353998,-3.036227788,474,
BTAO005-8,53.876316598,-3.035986488,475,
BTAO005-8,53.876206098,-3.035246588,476,
BTAO005-8,53.876160198,-3.034945988,477,
BTAO005-8,53.876107153,-3.034615639,478,
BTAO005-8,53.876107153,-3.034615639,479,
BTAO005-8,53.876029298,-3.034130788,480,
BTAO005-8,53.875915298,-3.033333888,481,
BTAO005-8,53.875880598,-3.033168688,482,
BTAO005-8,53.875865998,-3.033107488,483,
BTAO005-8,53.875727198,-3.032305188,484,
BTAO005-8,53.875600598,-3.031534888,485,
BTAO005-8,53.875567998,-3.031338988,486,
BTAO005-8,53.875499998,-3.030921388,487,
BTAO005-8,53.875429198,-3.030446188,488,
BTAO005-8,53.875356898,-3.029980188,489,
BTAO005-8,53.875286598,-3.029502688,490,
BTAO005-8,53.875270698,-3.029398288,491,
BTAO005-8,53.875241998,-3.029207688,492,
BTAO005-8,53.875222576,-3.029086246,493,
BTAO005-8,53.875222576,-3.029086246,494,
BTAO005-8,53.875176298,-3.028796888,495,
BTAO005-8,53.875154798,-3.028658288,496,
BTAO005-8,53.875150098,-3.028626588,497,
BTAO005-8,53.874804652,-3.026403008,498,
BTAO005-8,53.874804652,-3.026403008,499,
BTAO005-8,53.874537498,-3.024683588,500,
BTAO005-8,53.874533098,-3.024654888,501,
BTAO005-8,53.874477398,-3.024204288,502,
BTAO005-8,53.874465198,-3.024059688,503,
BTAO005-8,53.874465898,-3.023953688,504,
BTAO005-8,53.874475498,-3.023852888,505,
BTAO005-8,53.874489498,-3.023721388,506,
BTAO005-8,53.874505098,-3.023701788,507,
BTAO005-8,53.874530398,-3.023642888,508,
BTAO005-8,53.874550898,-3.023573188,509,
BTAO005-8,53.874569698,-3.023468788,510,
BTAO005-8,53.874578598,-3.023366788,511,
BTAO005-8,53.874578798,-3.023250988,512,
BTAO005-8,53.874567798,-3.023136688,513,
BTAO005-8,53.874544198,-3.023049488,514,
BTAO005-8,53.874515098,-3.022973988,515,
BTAO005-8,53.874479498,-3.022907388,516,
BTAO005-8,53.874431598,-3.022849288,517,
BTAO005-8,53.874368698,-3.022713488,518,
BTAO005-8,53.874274098,-3.022500288,519,
BTAO005-8,53.874187198,-3.022294688,520,
BTAO005-8,53.873772867,-3.019910739,521,
BTAO005-8,53.873772867,-3.019910739,522,
BTAO005-8,53.873764498,-3.019862588,523,
BTAO005-8,53.873727298,-3.019636088,524,
BTAO005-8,53.873575598,-3.018817988,525,
BTAO005-8,53.873463398,-3.018223188,526,
BTAO005-8,53.873190498,-3.016810288,527,
BTAO005-8,53.873176498,-3.016744988,528,
BTAO005-8,53.873136298,-3.016543488,529,
BTAO005-8,53.872785198,-3.014956588,530,
BTAO005-8,53.872594798,-3.014052388,531,
BTAO005-8,53.872559639,-3.013862711,532,
BTAO005-8,53.872559639,-3.013862711,533,
BTAO005-8,53.872436698,-3.013199488,534,
BTAO005-8,53.872395698,-3.012986288,535,
BTAO005-8,53.872256998,-3.012265388,536,
BTAO005-8,53.872092798,-3.011318488,537,
BTAO005-8,53.872069598,-3.011198788,538,
BTAO005-8,53.872003898,-3.010861488,539,
BTAO005-8,53.871992798,-3.010800688,540,
BTAO005-8,53.871903798,-3.010350288,541,
BTAO005-8,53.871821998,-3.009934488,542,
BTAO005-8,53.871812198,-3.009880788,543,
BTAO005-8,53.871788216,-3.009751138,544,
BTAO005-8,53.871788216,-3.009751138,545,
BTAO005-8,53.871572498,-3.008584988,546,
BTAO005-8,53.871445598,-3.007916388,547,
BTAO005-8,53.871431998,-3.007844288,548,
BTAO005-8,53.871291598,-3.007069788,549,
BTAO005-8,53.871247698,-3.006853488,550,
BTAO005-8,53.871169498,-3.006417588,551,
BTAO005-8,53.87106441,-3.005825175,552,
BTAO005-8,53.87106441,-3.005825175,553,
BTAO005-8,53.871054798,-3.005770988,554,
BTAO005-8,53.871038898,-3.005683388,555,
BTAO005-8,53.870717498,-3.003963088,556,
BTAO005-8,53.870605898,-3.003350388,557,
BTAO005-8,53.870556398,-3.003076121,558,
BTAO005-8,53.870556398,-3.003076121,559,
BTAO005-8,53.870525998,-3.002907688,560,
BTAO005-8,53.870503198,-3.002788888,561,
BTAO005-8,53.870481198,-3.002667788,562,
BTAO005-8,53.870399898,-3.002228588,563,
BTAO005-8,53.870347598,-3.001920988,564,
BTAO005-8,53.870333098,-3.001783988,565,
BTAO005-8,53.870330498,-3.001626188,566,
BTAO005-8,53.870094796,-3.001634997,567,
BTAO005-8,53.870094796,-3.001634997,568,
BTAO005-8,53.870025498,-3.001637588,569,
BTAO005-8,53.869920598,-3.001640088,570,
BTAO005-8,53.869664798,-3.001641288,571,
BTAO005-8,53.869278798,-3.001648688,572,
BTAO005-8,53.869136298,-3.001654588,573,
BTAO005-8,53.868713798,-3.001665788,574,
BTAO005-8,53.868507898,-3.001664288,575,
BTAO005-8,53.868422698,-3.001679788,576,
BTAO005-8,53.868280198,-3.001734088,577,
BTAO005-8,53.868107798,-3.001806588,578,
BTAO005-8,53.867489398,-3.002132288,579,
BTAO005-8,53.866891293,-3.002419622,580,
BTAO005-8,53.866891293,-3.002419622,581,
BTAO005-8,53.866670298,-3.002525788,582,
BTAO005-8,53.866803298,-3.003367888,583,
BTAO005-8,53.866960998,-3.004375888,584,
BTAO005-8,53.867053382,-3.00494272,585,
BTAO005-8,53.867053382,-3.00494272,586,
BTAO005-8,53.867129798,-3.005411588,587,
BTAO005-8,53.866876598,-3.005510688,588,
BTAO005-8,53.866812098,-3.005541388,589,
BTAO005-8,53.866728098,-3.005605588,590,
BTAO005-8,53.866675998,-3.005654888,591,
BTAO005-8,53.866614298,-3.005729788,592,
BTAO005-8,53.866463498,-3.005911888,593,
BTAO005-8,53.866373698,-3.006021488,594,
BTAO005-8,53.866216598,-3.006215288,595,
BTAO005-8,53.866136898,-3.006310988,596,
BTAO005-8,53.866091298,-3.006377288,597,
BTAO005-8,53.866056398,-3.006453788,598,
BTAO005-8,53.866026898,-3.006552788,599,
BTAO005-8,53.865955098,-3.007063888,600,
BTAO005-8,53.865895298,-3.007512088,601,
BTAO005-8,53.865891967,-3.007537502,602,
BTAO005-8,53.865891967,-3.007537502,603,
BTAO005-8,53.865755698,-3.008577288,604,
BTAO005-8,53.865686898,-3.009106488,605,
BTAO005-8,53.865617698,-3.009637988,606,
BTAO005-8,53.865560098,-3.010086188,607,
BTAO005-8,53.865525298,-3.010263488,608,
BTAO005-8,53.865354798,-3.010168088,609,
BTAO005-8,53.865320298,-3.010150288,610,
BTAO005-8,53.865189698,-3.010021088,611,
BTAO005-8,53.865018398,-3.009905488,612,
BTAO005-8,53.864887098,-3.009821888,613,
BTAO005-8,53.864852098,-3.009797588,614,
BTAO005-8,53.864807498,-3.009761688,615,
BTAO005-8,53.864760598,-3.009711488,616,
BTAO005-8,53.864721198,-3.009658088,617,
BTAO005-8,53.864685498,-3.009593788,618,
BTAO005-8,53.864645798,-3.009508288,619,
BTAO005-8,53.864620498,-3.009417988,620,
BTAO005-8,53.864600998,-3.009365288,621,
BTAO005-8,53.864524398,-3.009302888,622,
BTAO005-8,53.864483498,-3.009276588,623,
BTAO005-8,53.864444298,-3.009261388,624,
BTAO005-8,53.864398598,-3.009253288,625,
BTAO005-8,53.864342798,-3.009256888,626,
BTAO005-8,53.864231298,-3.009239788,627,
BTAO005-8,53.864227998,-3.009245588,628,
BTAO005-8,53.864115098,-3.009223788,629,
BTAO005-8,53.863959898,-3.009196488,630,
BTAO005-8,53.863888398,-3.009192488,631,
BTAO005-8,53.863853298,-3.009171288,632,
BTAO005-8,53.863774698,-3.009125388,633,
BTAO005-8,53.863582498,-3.009016488,634,
BTAO005-8,53.863525598,-3.008981888,635,
BTAO005-8,53.863452498,-3.008932788,636,
BTAO005-8,53.863394598,-3.008888688,637,
BTAO005-8,53.863360498,-3.008857788,638,
BTAO005-8,53.862982998,-3.008486588,639,
BTAO005-8,53.862946798,-3.008457888,640,
BTAO005-8,53.862845798,-3.008392388,641,
BTAO005-8,53.862756698,-3.008340788,642,
BTAO005-8,53.862658398,-3.008282988,643,
BTAO005-8,53.862495998,-3.00819955,644,
BTAO005-8,53.862495998,-3.00819955,645,
BTAO005-8,53.862451498,-3.008176688,646,
BTAO005-8,53.861433198,-3.007620288,647,
BTAO005-8,53.860913598,-3.007308288,648,
BTAO005-8,53.860864149,-3.00728201,649,
BTAO005-8,53.860864149,-3.00728201,650,
BTAO005-8,53.860544198,-3.007111988,651,
BTAO005-8,53.860297798,-3.006990288,652,
BTAO005-8,53.860174398,-3.006957888,653,
BTAO005-8,53.860066798,-3.006944888,654,
BTAO005-8,53.859792398,-3.006951888,655,
BTAO005-8,53.859597398,-3.006982188,656,
BTAO005-8,53.859424898,-3.007002288,657,
BTAO005-8,53.859113598,-3.007014488,658,
BTAO005-8,53.859008498,-3.007008288,659,
BTAO005-8,53.858847298,-3.006982888,660,
BTAO005-8,53.858823698,-3.006979188,661,
BTAO005-8,53.858746898,-3.006966988,662,
BTAO005-8,53.858546198,-3.006929888,663,
BTAO005-8,53.858362898,-3.006896088,664,
BTAO005-8,53.858125942,-3.006852349,665,
BTAO005-8,53.858125942,-3.006852349,666,
BTAO005-8,53.857771298,-3.006786888,667,
BTAO005-8,53.857594798,-3.006749888,668,
BTAO005-8,53.857363998,-3.006705288,669,
BTAO005-8,53.857227298,-3.006678888,670,
BTAO005-8,53.856125798,-3.006435688,671,
BTAO005-8,53.855755898,-3.006298088,672,
BTAO005-8,53.855198498,-3.006136388,673,
BTAO005-8,53.854970198,-3.006070088,674,
BTAO005-8,53.854956098,-3.006067388,675,
BTAO005-8,53.854736798,-3.006025088,676,
BTAO005-8,53.854223698,-3.005902588,677,
BTAO005-8,53.854090198,-3.005870788,678,
BTAO005-8,53.854000598,-3.005849388,679,
BTAO005-8,53.853673198,-3.005783588,680,
BTAO005-8,53.853538598,-3.005800688,681,
BTAO005-8,53.853438398,-3.005427788,682,
BTAO005-8,53.853369498,-3.005167288,683,
BTAO005-8,53.853359496,-3.005128377,684,
BTAO005-8,53.853359496,-3.005128377,685,
BTAO005-8,53.853212998,-3.004558488,686,
BTAO005-8,53.853108798,-3.004159188,687,
BTAO005-8,53.853105498,-3.004147488,688,
BTAO005-8,53.852983598,-3.003714188,689,
BTAO005-8,53.852909398,-3.003425588,690,
BTAO005-8,53.852864098,-3.003260488,691,
BTAO005-8,53.852699298,-3.002687088,692,
BTAO005-8,53.852554198,-3.002107188,693,
BTAO005-8,53.852442598,-3.001763488,694,
BTAO005-8,53.852363398,-3.001567588,695,
BTAO005-8,53.852296198,-3.001478588,696,
BTAO005-8,53.852092398,-3.001331888,697,
BTAO005-8,53.851968498,-3.001274388,698,
BTAO005-8,53.851870098,-3.001218888,699,
BTAO005-8,53.851816469,-3.001190154,700,
BTAO005-8,53.851816469,-3.001190154,701,
BTAO005-8,53.851311098,-3.000919388,702,
BTAO005-8,53.851071598,-3.000784988,703,
BTAO005-8,53.850842098,-3.000644388,704,
BTAO005-8,53.850658998,-3.000530188,705,
BTAO005-8,53.850567698,-3.000443388,706,
BTAO005-8,53.850517298,-3.000372988,707,
BTAO005-8,53.850477998,-3.000294988,708,
BTAO005-8,53.850420698,-3.000174188,709,
BTAO005-8,53.850383598,-3.000078388,710,
BTAO005-8,53.850351598,-2.999978288,711,
BTAO005-8,53.850276398,-2.999737288,712,
BTAO005-8,53.850256698,-2.999661388,713,
BTAO005-8,53.850149898,-2.999342088,714,
BTAO005-8,53.849990098,-2.998818888,715,
BTAO005-8,53.849954498,-2.998702488,716,
BTAO005-8,53.849727598,-2.997958688,717,
BTAO005-8,53.849714498,-2.997917988,718,
BTAO005-8,53.849678098,-2.997793688,719,
BTAO005-8,53.849603998,-2.997558888,720,
BTAO005-8,53.849404498,-2.996916588,721,
BTAO005-8,53.849283398,-2.996528288,722,
BTAO005-8,53.849252398,-2.996428688,723,
BTAO005-8,53.849199698,-2.996270488,724,
BTAO005-8,53.849075698,-2.995994488,725,
BTAO005-8,53.848969518,-2.995743637,726,
BTAO005-8,53.848969518,-2.995743637,727,
BTAO005-8,53.848915698,-2.995616488,728,
BTAO005-8,53.848744698,-2.995252988,729,
BTAO005-8,53.848684598,-2.995138188,730,
BTAO005-8,53.848630198,-2.995036088,731,
BTAO005-8,53.848477498,-2.994754188,732,
BTAO005-8,53.848398498,-2.994609488,733,
BTAO005-8,53.848345198,-2.994520288,734,
BTAO005-8,53.848314398,-2.994469988,735,
BTAO005-8,53.848292898,-2.994438188,736,
BTAO005-8,53.848268698,-2.994411688,737,
BTAO005-8,53.848238598,-2.994395788,738,
BTAO005-8,53.848189198,-2.994415188,739,
BTAO005-8,53.848155798,-2.994447888,740,
BTAO005-8,53.848137498,-2.994486688,741,
BTAO005-8,53.848087598,-2.994570288,742,
BTAO005-8,53.848027498,-2.994665088,743,
BTAO005-8,53.847982798,-2.994718688,744,
BTAO005-8,53.847928298,-2.994743088,745,
BTAO005-8,53.847691598,-2.994801888,746,
BTAO005-8,53.847628398,-2.994823388,747,
BTAO005-8,53.847356798,-2.994899588,748,
BTAO005-8,53.847268198,-2.994925788,749,
BTAO005-8,53.847189898,-2.994946088,750,
BTAO005-8,53.846995998,-2.994994388,751,
BTAO005-8,53.846910598,-2.995005288,752,
BTAO005-8,53.846818698,-2.995015088,753,
BTAO005-8,53.846753798,-2.995018688,754,
BTAO005-8,53.846691298,-2.995014188,755,
BTAO005-8,53.846600398,-2.994997688,756,
BTAO005-8,53.846526798,-2.994977188,757,
BTAO005-8,53.846433298,-2.994945388,758,
BTAO005-8,53.846310598,-2.994892088,759,
BTAO005-8,53.846074998,-2.994755488,760,
BTAO005-8,53.846036598,-2.994722388,761,
BTAO005-8,53.846006498,-2.994669588,762,
BTAO005-8,53.845994798,-2.994599988,763,
BTAO005-8,53.845995498,-2.994538688,764,
BTAO005-8,53.846006598,-2.994473388,765,
BTAO005-8,53.846058598,-2.994337088,766,
BTAO005-8,53.846099198,-2.994232188,767,
BTAO005-8,53.846109698,-2.994201188,768,
BTAO005-8,53.846117498,-2.994177388,769,
BTAO005-8,53.846129598,-2.994139888,770,
BTAO005-8,53.846160798,-2.994031188,771,
BTAO005-8,53.846187698,-2.993925188,772,
BTAO005-8,53.846211598,-2.993818888,773,
BTAO005-8,53.846231198,-2.993705888,774,
BTAO005-8,53.846248798,-2.993590688,775,
BTAO005-8,53.846274998,-2.993329788,776,
BTAO005-8,53.846277452,-2.99330282,777,
BTAO005-8,53.846277452,-2.99330282,778,
BTAO005-8,53.846306298,-2.992985888,779,
BTAO005-8,53.846309498,-2.992948888,780,
BTAO005-8,53.846332298,-2.992659388,781,
BTAO005-8,53.846341398,-2.992549988,782,
BTAO005-8,53.846344298,-2.992465588,783,
BTAO005-8,53.846341598,-2.992382188,784,
BTAO005-8,53.846338798,-2.992308288,785,
BTAO005-8,53.846329298,-2.992122588,786,
BTAO005-8,53.846325398,-2.992073788,787,
BTAO005-8,53.846318698,-2.992034688,788,
BTAO005-8,53.846304198,-2.991997488,789,
BTAO005-8,53.846287998,-2.991970988,790,
BTAO005-8,53.846262298,-2.991965688,791,
BTAO005-8,53.846231898,-2.991970188,792,
BTAO005-8,53.846201298,-2.991984588,793,
BTAO005-8,53.846053398,-2.992063488,794,
BTAO005-8,53.845919498,-2.992126088,795,
BTAO005-8,53.845863098,-2.992171688,796,
BTAO005-8,53.845826898,-2.992181988,797,
BTAO005-8,53.845783098,-2.992189288,798,
BTAO005-8,53.845648698,-2.992201988,799,
BTAO005-8,53.845534198,-2.992208488,800,
BTAO005-8,53.845413598,-2.992231788,801,
BTAO005-8,53.845224398,-2.992243988,802,
BTAO005-8,53.845067884,-2.992243919,803,
BTAO005-8,53.845067884,-2.992243919,804,
BTAO005-8,53.844766198,-2.992243788,805,
BTAO005-8,53.844581798,-2.992235788,806,
BTAO005-8,53.844337298,-2.992233888,807,
BTAO005-8,53.844148598,-2.992227588,808,
BTAO005-8,53.843595298,-2.992208988,809,
BTAO005-8,53.843095498,-2.992234888,810,
BTAO005-8,53.843070527,-2.992233083,811,
BTAO005-8,53.843070527,-2.992233083,812,
BTAO005-8,53.842861598,-2.992217988,813,
BTAO005-8,53.842710498,-2.992188988,814,
BTAO005-8,53.842520398,-2.992130488,815,
BTAO005-8,53.841318398,-2.991726388,816,
BTAO005-8,53.840931698,-2.991588088,817,
BTAO005-8,53.840590068,-2.99145546,818,
BTAO005-8,53.840590068,-2.99145546,819,
BTAO005-8,53.840508998,-2.991423988,820,
BTAO005-8,53.840291698,-2.991360288,821,
BTAO005-8,53.840049598,-2.991307588,822,
BTAO005-8,53.839950698,-2.991293488,823,
BTAO005-8,53.839845898,-2.991264488,824,
BTAO005-8,53.839772098,-2.991776288,825,
BTAO005-8,53.839751798,-2.991845988,826,
BTAO005-8,53.839724698,-2.991903588,827,
BTAO005-8,53.839678098,-2.991977288,828,
BTAO005-8,53.839630298,-2.992036388,829,
BTAO005-8,53.839572198,-2.992071188,830,
BTAO005-8,53.839452598,-2.992101888,831,
BTAO005-8,53.839353598,-2.992125888,832,
BTAO005-8,53.839250798,-2.992149488,833,
BTAO005-8,53.839154898,-2.992170288,834,
BTAO005-8,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-8,53.838909798,-2.992226788,836,
BTAO005-8,53.838856498,-2.992238588,837,
BTAO005-8,53.838792398,-2.992242388,838,
BTAO005-8,53.838737698,-2.992240288,839,
BTAO005-8,53.838638498,-2.992227988,840,
BTAO005-8,53.838501298,-2.992201988,841,
BTAO005-8,53.838440498,-2.992197788,842,
BTAO005-8,53.838384198,-2.992197488,843,
BTAO005-8,53.838315498,-2.992207488,844,
BTAO005-8,53.838232098,-2.992220188,845,
BTAO005-8,53.838170664,-2.99223708,846,
BTAO005-8,53.838170664,-2.99223708,847,
BTAO005-8,53.838158998,-2.992240288,848,
BTAO005-8,53.838100498,-2.992259588,849,
BTAO005-8,53.838037798,-2.992284888,850,
BTAO005-8,53.837982298,-2.992306988,851,
BTAO005-8,53.837924198,-2.992340288,852,
BTAO005-8,53.837663798,-2.992500488,853,
BTAO005-8,53.837492898,-2.992607488,854,
BTAO005-8,53.837299698,-2.992730188,855,
BTAO005-8,53.837188698,-2.992797388,856,
BTAO005-8,53.837012598,-2.992912388,857,
BTAO005-8,53.836725598,-2.993096488,858,
BTAO005-8,53.836321598,-2.993328988,859,
BTAO005-8,53.836247198,-2.993378088,860,
BTAO005-8,53.836097998,-2.993472788,861,
BTAO005-8,53.836058198,-2.993503088,862,
BTAO005-8,53.836032298,-2.993517688,863,
BTAO005-8,53.835816798,-2.993606888,864,
BTAO005-8,53.835755698,-2.993623888,865,
BTAO005-8,53.835672698,-2.993639588,866,
BTAO005-8,53.835591898,-2.993642088,867,
BTAO005-8,53.835483398,-2.993630388,868,
BTAO005-8,53.835375198,-2.993613288,869,
BTAO005-8,53.83523488,-2.993576388,870,
BTAO005-8,53.83523488,-2.993576388,871,
BTAO005-8,53.835151598,-2.993554488,872,
BTAO005-8,53.835079698,-2.993532388,873,
BTAO005-8,53.834914098,-2.993469588,874,
BTAO005-8,53.834785598,-2.993400888,875,
BTAO005-8,53.834020698,-2.992991988,876,
BTAO005-8,53.833890098,-2.992947188,877,
BTAO005-8,53.833770198,-2.992906888,878,
BTAO005-8,53.833673298,-2.992873088,879,
BTAO005-8,53.833376298,-2.992803688,880,
BTAO005-8,53.833315298,-2.992798188,881,
BTAO005-8,53.833245498,-2.992791988,882,
BTAO005-8,53.833168298,-2.992800388,883,
BTAO005-8,53.833101198,-2.992821588,884,
BTAO005-8,53.833042898,-2.992846488,885,
BTAO005-8,53.832968898,-2.992884288,886,
BTAO005-8,53.832829409,-2.992970489,887,
BTAO005-8,53.832829409,-2.992970489,888,
BTAO005-8,53.832308998,-2.993292088,889,
BTAO005-8,53.832224898,-2.993339588,890,
BTAO005-8,53.832132298,-2.993389388,891,
BTAO005-8,53.832051998,-2.993434088,892,
BTAO005-8,53.832014298,-2.993456188,893,
BTAO005-8,53.831670598,-2.993683888,894,
BTAO005-8,53.831592998,-2.993746388,895,
BTAO005-8,53.831457998,-2.993863688,896,
BTAO005-8,53.831274998,-2.993991888,897,
BTAO005-8,53.831218398,-2.994016888,898,
BTAO005-8,53.83113616,-2.994029679,899,
BTAO005-8,53.83113616,-2.994029679,900,
BTAO005-8,53.831095598,-2.994035988,901,
BTAO005-8,53.830861598,-2.994035688,902,
BTAO005-8,53.830668198,-2.994036588,903,
BTAO005-8,53.830508298,-2.994043788,904,
BTAO005-8,53.830409198,-2.994049588,905,
BTAO005-8,53.830280698,-2.994055288,906,
BTAO005-8,53.830163098,-2.994137288,907,
BTAO005-8,53.830144398,-2.994151688,908,
BTAO005-8,53.830121998,-2.994201688,909,
BTAO005-8,53.830093698,-2.994270188,910,
BTAO005-8,53.830073398,-2.994355288,911,
BTAO005-8,53.830052098,-2.994474488,912,
BTAO005-8,53.829999998,-2.994867788,913,
BTAO005-8,53.829924798,-2.995547788,914,
BTAO005-8,53.829806998,-2.996495088,915,
BTAO005-8,53.829652898,-2.997580888,916,
BTAO005-8,53.829603626,-2.997962337,917,
BTAO005-8,53.829603626,-2.997962337,918,
BTAO005-8,53.829601398,-2.997979588,919,
BTAO005-8,53.829578898,-2.998169888,920,
BTAO005-8,53.829550798,-2.998417788,921,
BTAO005-8,53.829487098,-2.999042288,922,
BTAO005-8,53.829472498,-2.999192188,923,
BTAO005-8,53.829443298,-2.999576888,924,
BTAO005-8,53.829376398,-3.000475688,925,
BTAO005-8,53.829333498,-3.001001788,926,
BTAO005-8,53.829328532,-3.001063676,927,
BTAO005-8,53.829328532,-3.001063676,928,
BTAO005-8,53.829323998,-3.001120188,929,
BTAO005-8,53.829311698,-3.001355088,930,
BTAO005-8,53.829261698,-3.002094388,931,
BTAO005-8,53.829251398,-3.002246788,932,
BTAO005-8,53.829236298,-3.002363788,933,
BTAO005-8,53.829219298,-3.002464288,934,
BTAO005-8,53.829200398,-3.002570888,935,
BTAO005-8,53.829182698,-3.002644288,936,
BTAO005-8,53.829143998,-3.002762888,937,
BTAO005-8,53.828886098,-3.003459588,938,
BTAO005-8,53.828808198,-3.003660388,939,
BTAO005-8,53.828724498,-3.003827188,940,
BTAO005-8,53.828631098,-3.003989788,941,
BTAO005-8,53.828585598,-3.004062588,942,
BTAO005-8,53.828534998,-3.004129588,943,
BTAO005-8,53.828476898,-3.004197388,944,
BTAO005-8,53.828268398,-3.004418588,945,
BTAO005-8,53.828225598,-3.004468388,946,
BTAO005-8,53.828154598,-3.004559788,947,
BTAO005-8,53.828120898,-3.004605488,948,
BTAO005-8,53.828073398,-3.004680088,949,
BTAO005-8,53.827991498,-3.004851388,950,
BTAO005-8,53.827969798,-3.004903588,951,
BTAO005-8,53.827938498,-3.004997888,952,
BTAO005-8,53.827895498,-3.005139788,953,
BTAO005-8,53.827867598,-3.005290288,954,
BTAO005-8,53.827849298,-3.005411088,955,
BTAO005-8,53.827843598,-3.005455188,956,
BTAO005-8,53.827812498,-3.005698188,957,
BTAO005-8,53.827779398,-3.006048088,958,
BTAO005-8,53.827752398,-3.006323988,959,
BTAO005-8,53.827718298,-3.006577088,960,
BTAO005-8,53.827702398,-3.006687088,961,
BTAO005-8,53.827682798,-3.006823188,962,
BTAO005-8,53.827625098,-3.007088888,963,
BTAO005-8,53.827590033,-3.007233261,964,
BTAO005-8,53.827590033,-3.007233261,965,
BTAO005-8,53.827408498,-3.007980688,966,
BTAO005-8,53.827391398,-3.008062888,967,
BTAO005-8,53.827132198,-3.009107988,968,
BTAO005-8,53.827059098,-3.009416388,969,
BTAO005-8,53.82699878,-3.009654663,970,
BTAO005-8,53.82699878,-3.009654663,971,
BTAO005-8,53.826877998,-3.010131788,972,
BTAO005-8,53.826807698,-3.010360588,973,
BTAO005-8,53.826430298,-3.011484288,974,
BTAO005-8,53.826238798,-3.011926988,975,
BTAO005-8,53.826213498,-3.011979188,976,
BTAO005-8,53.825622398,-3.013169888,977,
BTAO005-8,53.825255398,-3.013846088,978,
BTAO005-8,53.825217898,-3.013915188,979,
BTAO005-8,53.825144998,-3.014054888,980,
BTAO005-8,53.824846089,-3.014597382,981,
BTAO005-8,53.824846089,-3.014597382,982,
BTAO005-8,53.824698198,-3.014865788,983,
BTAO005-8,53.824129198,-3.015908288,984,
BTAO005-8,53.823904098,-3.016296288,985,
BTAO005-8,53.823651798,-3.016792188,986,
BTAO005-8,53.823525798,-3.017082088,987,
BTAO005-8,53.823514298,-3.017108188,988,
BTAO005-8,53.823429498,-3.017277288,989,
BTAO005-8,53.823360698,-3.017390688,990,
BTAO005-8,53.823203398,-3.017503388,991,
BTAO005-8,53.823169398,-3.017514588,992,
BTAO005-8,53.823082298,-3.017450088,993,
BTAO005-8,53.823044998,-3.017412188,994,
BTAO005-8,53.822974398,-3.017306388,995,
BTAO005-8,53.822886398,-3.017147388,996,
BTAO005-8,53.822826096,-3.017051202,997,
BTAO005-8,53.822826096,-3.017051202,998,
BTAO005-8,53.822760698,-3.016946888,999,
BTAO005-8,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1000,
BTAO005-8,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1001,
BTAO005-8,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1002,
BTAO005-8,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1003,
BTAO005-8,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1004,
BTAO005-8,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1005,
BTAO005-8,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1006,
BTAO005-8,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1007,
BTAO005-8,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1008,
BTAO005-8,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1009,
BTAO005-8,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1010,
BTAO005-8,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1011,
BTAO005-8,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1012,
BTAO005-8,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1013,
BTAO005-8,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1014,
BTAO005-8,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1015,
BTAO005-8,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1016,
BTAO005-8,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1017,
BTAO005-8,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1018,
BTAO005-8,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1019,
BTAO005-8,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1020,
BTAO005-8,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1021,
BTAO005-8,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1022,
BTAO005-8,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1023,
BTAO005-8,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1024,
BTAO005-8,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1025,
BTAO005-8,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1026,
BTAO005-8,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1027,
BTAO005-8,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1028,
BTAO005-8,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1029,
BTAO005-8,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1030,
BTAO005-8,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1031,
BTAO005-8,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1032,
BTAO005-8,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1033,
BTAO005-8,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1034,
BTAO005-8,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1035,
BTAO005-8,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1036,
BTAO005-8,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1037,
BTAO005-8,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1038,
BTAO005-8,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1039,
BTAO005-8,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1040,
BTAO005-8,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1041,
BTAO005-8,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1042,
BTAO005-8,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1043,
BTAO005-8,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1044,
BTAO005-8,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1045,
BTAO005-8,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1046,
BTAO005-8,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1047,
BTAO005-8,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1048,
BTAO005-8,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1049,
BTAO005-8,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1050,
BTAO005-8,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1051,
BTAO005-8,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1052,
BTAO005-8,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1053,
BTAO005-8,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1054,
BTAO005-8,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1055,
BTAO005-8,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1056,
BTAO005-8,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1057,
BTAO005-8,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1058,
BTAO005-8,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1059,
BTAO005-8,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1060,
BTAO005-8,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1061,
BTAO005-8,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1062,
BTAO005-8,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1063,
BTAO005-8,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1064,
BTAO005-8,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1065,
BTAO005-8,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1066,
BTAO005-8,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1067,
BTAO005-8,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1068,
BTAO005-8,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1069,
BTAO005-8,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1070,
BTAO005-8,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1071,
BTAO005-8,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1072,
BTAO005-8,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1073,
BTAO005-8,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1074,
BTAO005-8,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1075,
BTAO005-8,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1076,
BTAO005-8,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1077,
BTAO005-8,53.823085298,-3.017902288,1078,
BTAO005-8,53.823106498,-3.017948588,1079,
BTAO005-8,53.823133198,-3.017985688,1080,
BTAO005-8,53.823172098,-3.018016388,1081,
BTAO005-8,53.823214298,-3.018027888,1082,
BTAO005-8,53.823236498,-3.018025988,1083,
BTAO005-8,53.823376398,-3.018086788,1084,
BTAO005-8,53.823429798,-3.018106288,1085,
BTAO005-8,53.823475098,-3.018129588,1086,
BTAO005-8,53.823522398,-3.018165288,1087,
BTAO005-8,53.823567298,-3.018202188,1088,
BTAO005-8,53.823626898,-3.018262788,1089,
BTAO005-8,53.823671798,-3.018310488,1090,
BTAO005-8,53.823866998,-3.018517388,1091,
BTAO005-8,53.825263398,-3.020178988,1092,
BTAO005-8,53.825340598,-3.020273188,1093,
BTAO005-8,53.825375698,-3.020350288,1094,
BTAO005-8,53.825374798,-3.020380788,1095,
BTAO005-8,53.825378998,-3.020418488,1096,
BTAO005-8,53.825389998,-3.020455488,1097,
BTAO005-8,53.825377798,-3.020659788,1098,
BTAO005-8,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1099,
BTAO005-8,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1100,
BTAO005-8,53.825383498,-3.020792888,1101,
BTAO005-8,53.825402298,-3.020904688,1102,
BTAO005-8,53.825423198,-3.021018388,1103,
BTAO005-8,53.825434698,-3.021080188,1104,
BTAO005-8,53.825617798,-3.022011988,1105,
BTAO005-8,53.825712598,-3.022494888,1106,
BTAO005-8,53.825748198,-3.022671388,1107,
BTAO005-8,53.825842898,-3.023148488,1108,
BTAO005-8,53.826054498,-3.024222788,1109,
BTAO005-8,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1110,
BTAO005-8,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1111,
BTAO005-8,53.826301498,-3.025440888,1112,
BTAO005-8,53.826320598,-3.025542288,1113,
BTAO005-8,53.826616898,-3.027034388,1114,
BTAO005-8,53.826674698,-3.027326088,1115,
BTAO005-8,53.826730498,-3.027608088,1116,
BTAO005-8,53.826741198,-3.027659588,1117,
BTAO005-8,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1118,
BTAO005-8,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1119,
BTAO005-8,53.826865798,-3.028298988,1120,
BTAO005-8,53.827149998,-3.029724488,1121,
BTAO005-8,53.827198898,-3.029964688,1122,
BTAO005-8,53.827418598,-3.031087988,1123,
BTAO005-8,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1124,
BTAO005-8,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1125,
BTAO005-8,53.827549998,-3.031561888,1126,
BTAO005-8,53.827301798,-3.031784088,1127,
BTAO005-8,53.827295298,-3.031824888,1128,
BTAO005-8,53.827291798,-3.031873888,1129,
BTAO005-8,53.827296898,-3.031918788,1130,
BTAO005-8,53.827307898,-3.031961688,1131,
BTAO005-8,53.827324798,-3.031993688,1132,
BTAO005-8,53.827342398,-3.032017388,1133,
BTAO005-8,53.827368898,-3.032037988,1134,
BTAO005-8,53.827396198,-3.032050188,1135,
BTAO005-8,53.827420698,-3.032057788,1136,
BTAO005-8,53.827346598,-3.032324688,1137,
BTAO005-8,53.827322698,-3.032444488,1138,
BTAO005-8,53.827263698,-3.032720788,1139,
BTAO005-8,53.827248998,-3.032795388,1140,
BTAO005-8,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1141,
BTAO005-8,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1142,
BTAO005-8,53.827181698,-3.033154588,1143,
BTAO005-8,53.826956398,-3.034408988,1144,
BTAO005-8,53.826931898,-3.034547388,1145,
BTAO005-8,53.826850298,-3.034980488,1146,
BTAO005-8,53.826788498,-3.035338088,1147,
BTAO005-8,53.826762798,-3.035459688,1148,
BTAO005-8,53.826741198,-3.035571888,1149,
BTAO005-8,53.826640698,-3.036043688,1150,
BTAO005-8,53.826579198,-3.036276888,1151,
BTAO005-8,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1152,
BTAO005-8,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1153,
BTAO005-8,53.826462198,-3.036772888,1154,
BTAO005-8,53.826327998,-3.037293188,1155,
BTAO005-8,53.826311798,-3.037354388,1156,
BTAO005-8,53.826252798,-3.037586088,1157,
BTAO005-8,53.826128698,-3.038048088,1158,
BTAO005-8,53.826112798,-3.038110188,1159,
BTAO005-8,53.825884098,-3.039012588,1160,
BTAO005-8,53.825815298,-3.039150688,1161,
BTAO005-8,53.825750198,-3.039369688,1162,
BTAO005-8,53.825681898,-3.039593988,1163,
BTAO005-8,53.825649598,-3.039694988,1164,
BTAO005-8,53.825546598,-3.040009888,1165,
BTAO005-8,53.825518498,-3.040092888,1166,
BTAO005-8,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1167,
BTAO005-8,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1168,
BTAO005-8,53.825478798,-3.040379888,1169,
BTAO005-8,53.825401598,-3.040646188,1170,
BTAO005-8,53.825304198,-3.040981888,1171,
BTAO005-8,53.825079998,-3.041845388,1172,
BTAO005-8,53.825007298,-3.042134588,1173,
BTAO005-8,53.824988398,-3.042200788,1174,
BTAO005-8,53.824892998,-3.042551788,1175,
BTAO005-8,53.824818998,-3.042823788,1176,
BTAO005-8,53.824766998,-3.043017088,1177,
BTAO005-8,53.824579098,-3.043698688,1178,
BTAO005-8,53.824502098,-3.043977288,1179,
BTAO005-8,53.824445598,-3.044181588,1180,
BTAO005-8,53.824383698,-3.044411088,1181,
BTAO005-8,53.824354598,-3.044503588,1182,
BTAO005-8,53.824283998,-3.044673288,1183,
BTAO005-8,53.824277398,-3.044693788,1184,
BTAO005-8,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1185,
BTAO005-8,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1186,
BTAO005-8,53.824223198,-3.044875888,1187,
BTAO005-8,53.824193798,-3.044978088,1188,
BTAO005-8,53.824114998,-3.045246088,1189,
BTAO005-8,53.824082598,-3.045332488,1190,
BTAO005-8,53.823985798,-3.045544188,1191,
BTAO005-8,53.823892698,-3.045732188,1192,
BTAO005-8,53.823688098,-3.046086388,1193,
BTAO005-8,53.823545298,-3.046311288,1194,
BTAO005-8,53.823263998,-3.046692788,1195,
BTAO005-8,53.823124198,-3.046840288,1196,
BTAO005-8,53.823057698,-3.046900788,1197,
BTAO005-8,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1198,
BTAO005-8,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1199,
BTAO005-8,53.822727498,-3.047179288,1200,
BTAO005-8,53.822648998,-3.047242388,1201,
BTAO005-8,53.822458598,-3.047445288,1202,
BTAO005-8,53.822387898,-3.047552388,1203,
BTAO005-8,53.822320498,-3.047611088,1204,
BTAO005-8,53.822067398,-3.047831488,1205,
BTAO005-8,53.821906298,-3.047964288,1206,
BTAO005-8,53.821839998,-3.048018988,1207,
BTAO005-8,53.821802698,-3.048057388,1208,
BTAO005-8,53.821790598,-3.048069888,1209,
BTAO005-8,53.821702198,-3.048153488,1210,
BTAO005-8,53.821372798,-3.048464888,1211,
BTAO005-8,53.821073498,-3.048727988,1212,
BTAO005-8,53.821020798,-3.048809088,1213,
BTAO005-8,53.820980698,-3.048905488,1214,
BTAO005-8,53.820953598,-3.048975588,1215,
BTAO005-8,53.820933398,-3.049023988,1216,
BTAO005-8,53.820926298,-3.049042088,1217,
BTAO005-8,53.820912498,-3.049086188,1218,
BTAO005-8,53.820898898,-3.049141288,1219,
BTAO005-8,53.820844698,-3.049208388,1220,
BTAO005-8,53.820799198,-3.049306588,1221,
BTAO005-8,53.820756498,-3.049396288,1222,
BTAO005-8,53.820743598,-3.049393888,1223,
BTAO005-8,53.820730498,-3.049394188,1224,
BTAO005-8,53.820724198,-3.049395988,1225,
BTAO005-8,53.820718098,-3.049398888,1226,
BTAO005-8,53.820707698,-3.049405388,1227,
BTAO005-8,53.820697698,-3.049414088,1228,
BTAO005-8,53.820692698,-3.049415988,1229,
BTAO005-8,53.820683098,-3.049432188,1230,
BTAO005-8,53.820675798,-3.049447288,1231,
BTAO005-8,53.820669298,-3.049460288,1232,
BTAO005-8,53.820664798,-3.049477388,1233,
BTAO005-8,53.820661198,-3.049517988,1234,
BTAO005-8,53.820661398,-3.049528688,1235,
BTAO005-8,53.820661998,-3.049539388,1236,
BTAO005-8,53.820663898,-3.049550688,1237,
BTAO005-8,53.820667698,-3.049570988,1238,
BTAO005-8,53.820681098,-3.049608988,1239,
BTAO005-8,53.820660698,-3.049670388,1240,
BTAO005-8,53.820631398,-3.049767488,1241,
BTAO005-8,53.820582798,-3.049991688,1242,
BTAO005-8,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1243,
BTAO005-8,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1244,
BTAO005-8,53.820390798,-3.050521288,1245,
BTAO005-8,53.820315198,-3.050753688,1246,
BTAO005-8,53.820271298,-3.050891988,1247,
BTAO005-8,53.820264398,-3.050916688,1248,
BTAO005-8,53.820243498,-3.050988788,1249,
BTAO005-8,53.820202398,-3.051125588,1250,
BTAO005-8,53.820177398,-3.051201288,1251,
BTAO005-8,53.820136698,-3.051324588,1252,
BTAO005-8,53.820004198,-3.051715888,1253,
BTAO005-8,53.819959098,-3.051860288,1254,
BTAO005-8,53.819895598,-3.052063388,1255,
BTAO005-8,53.819751498,-3.052507788,1256,
BTAO005-8,53.819701898,-3.052652788,1257,
BTAO005-8,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1258,
BTAO005-8,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1259,
BTAO005-8,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1260,
BTAO005-8,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1261,
BTAO005-8,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1262,
BTAO005-8,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1263,
BTAO005-8,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1264,
BTAO005-8,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1265,
BTAO005-8,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1266,
BTAO005-8,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1267,
BTAO005-8,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1268,
BTAO005-8,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1269,
BTAO005-8,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1270,
BTAO005-8,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1271,
BTAO005-8,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1272,
BTAO005-8,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1273,
BTAO005-8,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1274,
BTAO005-8,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1275,
BTAO005-8,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1276,
BTAO005-8,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1277,
BTAO005-8,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1278,
BTAO005-8,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1279,
BTAO005-8,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1280,
BTAO005-8,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1281,
BTAO005-8,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1282,
BTAO005-8,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1283,
BTAO005-8,53.817540898,-3.054899888,1284,
BTAO005-8,53.817398198,-3.054876188,1285,
BTAO005-8,53.817270298,-3.054854888,1286,
BTAO005-8,53.817275198,-3.055403788,1287,
BTAO005-8,53.817277198,-3.055625488,1288,
BTAO005-8,53.817277198,-3.055812588,1289,
BTAO005-8,53.817255698,-3.055930088,1290,
BTAO005-8,53.816377598,-3.055893788,1291,
BTAO005-8,53.815857198,-3.055873688,1292,
BTAO005-8,53.815483898,-3.055841188,1293,
BTAO005-8,53.815122898,-3.055807188,1294,
BTAO005-8,53.815006198,-3.055774488,1295,
BTAO005-8,53.815203098,-3.054725588,1296,
BTAO005-8,53.815206698,-3.054661588,1297,
BTAO005-8,53.815171998,-3.054624388,1298,
BTAO005-8,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1299,
BTAO005-8,53.81483366,-3.054491437,1300,
BTAO005-8,53.814715198,-3.054444888,1301,
BTAO005-8,53.814610198,-3.054327088,1302,
BTAO005-8,53.814578798,-3.054262888,1303,
BTAO005-8,53.814506898,-3.054126188,1304,
BTAO005-8,53.814478898,-3.054064488,1305,
BTAO005-8,53.814437898,-3.053957588,1306,
BTAO005-8,53.814406098,-3.053938088,1307,
BTAO005-8,53.814377598,-3.053909388,1308,
BTAO005-8,53.814345798,-3.053860488,1309,
BTAO005-8,53.814168198,-3.053522788,1310,
BTAO005-8,53.814137398,-3.053462388,1311,
BTAO005-8,53.814003898,-3.053207588,1312,
BTAO005-8,53.813931498,-3.053085388,1313,
BTAO005-8,53.813796898,-3.052831788,1314,
BTAO005-8,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1315,
BTAO005-8,53.813593287,-3.052441846,1316,
BTAO005-8,53.813499998,-3.052263188,1317,
BTAO005-8,53.813364998,-3.052020788,1318,
BTAO005-8,53.813026298,-3.051377688,1319,
BTAO005-8,53.812752665,-3.050838635,1320,
BTAO005-8,53.812749522,-3.050843191,1321,
BTAO005-8,53.812751829,-3.050851286,1322,
BTAO005-8,53.812439464,-3.050326924,1323,
BTAO005-8,53.81219458,-3.049915849,1324,
BTAO005-8,53.812012198,-3.049678388,1325,
BTAO005-8,53.811974798,-3.049629688,1326,
BTAO005-8,53.811931383,-3.049566121,1327,
BTAO005-8,53.811923002,-3.04955385,1328,
BTAO005-8,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1329,
BTAO005-8,53.811799277,-3.049372699,1330,
BTAO005-8,53.811620598,-3.049111088,1331,
BTAO005-8,53.811379498,-3.048755088,1332,
BTAO005-8,53.811298398,-3.048613388,1333,
BTAO005-8,53.811266698,-3.048569488,1334,
BTAO005-8,53.811110998,-3.048353988,1335,
BTAO005-8,53.810918798,-3.048116888,1336,
BTAO005-8,53.810733198,-3.047897488,1337,
BTAO005-8,53.810682298,-3.047837288,1338,
BTAO005-8,53.810511098,-3.047610188,1339,
BTAO005-8,53.810399098,-3.047438688,1340,
BTAO005-8,53.810368198,-3.047388488,1341,
BTAO005-8,53.810169098,-3.047059088,1342,
BTAO005-8,53.810009498,-3.046794988,1343,
BTAO005-8,53.809872698,-3.046562188,1344,
BTAO005-8,53.809838898,-3.046508388,1345,
BTAO005-8,53.809721998,-3.046311488,1346,
BTAO005-8,53.809633098,-3.046185388,1347,
BTAO005-8,53.809553798,-3.046091088,1348,
BTAO005-8,53.809472898,-3.046011788,1349,
BTAO005-8,53.809267098,-3.045819588,1350,
BTAO005-8,53.809164398,-3.045780488,1351,
BTAO005-8,53.809056898,-3.045761988,1352,
BTAO005-8,53.808916198,-3.045744088,1353,
BTAO005-8,53.808884398,-3.045744488,1354,
BTAO005-8,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1355,
BTAO005-8,53.808825847,-3.045748204,1356,
BTAO005-8,53.808022498,-3.045799188,1357,
BTAO005-8,53.807939498,-3.045808188,1358,
BTAO005-8,53.807893998,-3.045782588,1359,
BTAO005-8,53.807858098,-3.045760088,1360,
BTAO005-8,53.807716798,-3.045771988,1361,
BTAO005-8,53.807600098,-3.045836688,1362,
BTAO005-8,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1363,
BTAO005-8,53.807512319,-3.045842938,1364,
BTAO005-8,53.807142298,-3.045869288,1365,
BTAO005-8,53.806648898,-3.045893888,1366,
BTAO005-8,53.806615498,-3.045892888,1367,
BTAO005-8,53.806477198,-3.045891988,1368,
BTAO005-8,53.806241898,-3.045894488,1369,
BTAO005-8,53.806175498,-3.045893588,1370,
BTAO005-8,53.806004298,-3.045865188,1371,
BTAO005-8,53.805819398,-3.045808688,1372,
BTAO005-8,53.805622498,-3.045738588,1373,
BTAO005-8,53.805437598,-3.045676588,1374,
BTAO005-8,53.805351498,-3.045642688,1375,
BTAO005-8,53.804845598,-3.045454288,1376,
BTAO005-8,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1377,
BTAO005-8,53.80463902,-3.045372805,1378,
BTAO005-8,53.804482298,-3.045310988,1379,
BTAO005-8,53.804034498,-3.045144088,1380,
BTAO005-8,53.803853598,-3.045066088,1381,
BTAO005-8,53.802785898,-3.044616688,1382,
BTAO005-8,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1383,
BTAO005-8,53.802067213,-3.044329785,1384,
BTAO005-8,53.801758598,-3.044206588,1385,
BTAO005-8,53.801342998,-3.044035788,1386,
BTAO005-8,53.800002698,-3.043450688,1387,
BTAO005-8,53.799781898,-3.043364288,1388,
BTAO005-8,53.799651898,-3.043243588,1389,
BTAO005-8,53.799519298,-3.043192088,1390,
BTAO005-8,53.799480898,-3.043180088,1391,
BTAO005-8,53.799442398,-3.043168788,1392,
BTAO005-8,53.799430798,-3.043303988,1393,
BTAO005-8,53.799407098,-3.043571288,1394,
BTAO005-8,53.799421198,-3.043804188,1395,
BTAO005-8,53.799371398,-3.044329888,1396,
BTAO005-8,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1397,
BTAO005-8,53.799352993,-3.04452405,1398,
BTAO005-8,53.799322598,-3.044844688,1399,
BTAO005-8,53.799317798,-3.044900988,1400,
BTAO005-8,53.799298498,-3.045127788,1401,
BTAO005-8,53.799295998,-3.045158188,1402,
BTAO005-8,53.799270998,-3.045461988,1403,
BTAO005-8,53.799241798,-3.045816688,1404,
BTAO005-8,53.799238498,-3.045860888,1405,
BTAO005-8,53.799204198,-3.046328288,1406,
BTAO005-8,53.799187298,-3.046546688,1407,
BTAO005-8,53.799176498,-3.046664388,1408,
BTAO005-8,53.799170398,-3.046745888,1409,
BTAO005-8,53.799169898,-3.046766388,1410,
BTAO005-8,53.799165598,-3.046824988,1411,
BTAO005-8,53.799139098,-3.047186588,1412,
BTAO005-8,53.799115898,-3.047493188,1413,
BTAO005-8,53.799075898,-3.048012288,1414,
BTAO005-8,53.799071198,-3.048076888,1415,
BTAO005-8,53.799024798,-3.048695088,1416,
BTAO005-8,53.799001698,-3.048953588,1417,
BTAO005-8,53.798984798,-3.049135588,1418,
BTAO005-8,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1419,
BTAO005-8,53.798966143,-3.049294035,1420,
BTAO005-8,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1421,
BTAO005-8,53.798886398,-3.049599688,1422,
BTAO005-8,53.798824598,-3.050254888,1423,
BTAO005-8,53.798810498,-3.050309788,1424,
BTAO005-8,53.798792198,-3.050320888,1425,
BTAO005-8,53.798775398,-3.050337488,1426,
BTAO005-8,53.798759698,-3.050361088,1427,
BTAO005-8,53.798747198,-3.050389488,1428,
BTAO005-8,53.798738798,-3.050419188,1429,
BTAO005-8,53.798733998,-3.050449888,1430,
BTAO005-8,53.798713798,-3.050462888,1431,
BTAO005-8,53.798694398,-3.050467688,1432,
BTAO005-8,53.798612598,-3.050457388,1433,
BTAO005-8,53.798516198,-3.050465688,1434,
BTAO005-8,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1435,
BTAO005-8,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1436,
BTAO005-8,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1437,
BTAO005-8,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1438,
BTAO005-8,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1439,
BTAO005-8,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1440,
BTAO005-8,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1441,
BTAO005-8,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1442,
BTAO005-8,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1443,
BTAO005-8,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1444,
BTAO005-8,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1445,
BTAO005-8,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1446,
BTAO005-8,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1447,
BTAO005-8,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1448,
BTAO005-8,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1449,
BTAO005-8,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1450,
BTAO005-8,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1451,
BTAO005-8,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1452,
BTAO005-8,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1453,
BTAO005-8,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1454,
BTAO005-8,53.795943498,-3.049929688,1455,
BTAO005-8,53.795834698,-3.049912888,1456,
BTAO005-8,53.795776898,-3.049898588,1457,
BTAO005-8,53.795643398,-3.049864888,1458,
BTAO005-8,53.795488098,-3.049834988,1459,
BTAO005-8,53.795302898,-3.049793688,1460,
BTAO005-8,53.795045198,-3.049729988,1461,
BTAO005-8,53.794857198,-3.049705888,1462,
BTAO005-8,53.794742198,-3.049680188,1463,
BTAO005-8,53.794612898,-3.049625588,1464,
BTAO005-8,53.794315198,-3.049525288,1465,
BTAO005-8,53.794145898,-3.049472888,1466,
BTAO005-8,53.793773698,-3.049356288,1467,
BTAO005-8,53.793621398,-3.049315988,1468,
BTAO005-8,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1469,
BTAO005-8,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1470,
BTAO005-8,53.793030098,-3.049184388,1471,
BTAO005-8,53.792436798,-3.049047488,1472,
BTAO005-8,53.792306198,-3.049017388,1473,
BTAO005-8,53.791793898,-3.048884188,1474,
BTAO005-8,53.791574598,-3.048830688,1475,
BTAO005-8,53.791397598,-3.048795988,1476,
BTAO005-8,53.791361598,-3.048787488,1477,
BTAO005-8,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1478,
BTAO005-8,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1479,
BTAO005-8,53.790574498,-3.048593288,1480,
BTAO005-8,53.790204798,-3.048502088,1481,
BTAO005-8,53.790035698,-3.048456388,1482,
BTAO005-8,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1483,
BTAO005-8,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1484,
BTAO005-8,53.789587898,-3.048354988,1485,
BTAO005-8,53.789033498,-3.048221788,1486,
BTAO005-8,53.788921298,-3.048196188,1487,
BTAO005-8,53.788749798,-3.048153788,1488,
BTAO005-8,53.788562098,-3.048101788,1489,
BTAO005-8,53.788435498,-3.048077788,1490,
BTAO005-8,53.788312798,-3.048048788,1491,
BTAO005-8,53.788190798,-3.048021888,1492,
BTAO005-8,53.787479698,-3.047850088,1493,
BTAO005-8,53.787412098,-3.047834888,1494,
BTAO005-8,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1495,
BTAO005-8,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1496,
BTAO005-8,53.786860598,-3.047711088,1497,
BTAO005-8,53.786734798,-3.047673588,1498,
BTAO005-8,53.786015298,-3.047470088,1499,
BTAO005-8,53.786002398,-3.047466488,1500,
BTAO005-8,53.785457398,-3.047346088,1501,
BTAO005-8,53.785422098,-3.047341488,1502,
BTAO005-8,53.785240698,-3.047320388,1503,
BTAO005-8,53.785292898,-3.047090588,1504,
BTAO005-8,53.785304098,-3.047035288,1505,
BTAO005-8,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1506,
BTAO005-8,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1507,
BTAO005-8,53.785405598,-3.046438488,1508,
BTAO005-8,53.785477298,-3.046056888,1509,
BTAO005-8,53.785509898,-3.045889288,1510,
BTAO005-8,53.785624398,-3.045276288,1511,
BTAO005-8,53.785710098,-3.044811288,1512,
BTAO005-8,53.785716098,-3.044778688,1513,
BTAO005-8,53.785891798,-3.043825688,1514,
BTAO005-8,53.786014398,-3.043156288,1515,
BTAO005-8,53.786041498,-3.043013288,1516,
BTAO005-8,53.786108098,-3.042652188,1517,
BTAO005-8,53.786145498,-3.042449088,1518,
BTAO005-8,53.786173798,-3.042307388,1519,
BTAO005-8,53.786219298,-3.042051188,1520,
BTAO005-8,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1521,
BTAO005-8,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1522,
BTAO005-8,53.786327698,-3.041460688,1523,
BTAO005-8,53.786381198,-3.041194788,1524,
BTAO005-8,53.786516598,-3.040461888,1525,
BTAO005-8,53.786629298,-3.039838788,1526,
BTAO005-8,53.786700098,-3.039447288,1527,
BTAO005-8,53.786764898,-3.039089188,1528,
BTAO005-8,53.786816098,-3.038802988,1529,
BTAO005-8,53.786853698,-3.038592888,1530,
BTAO005-8,53.786862298,-3.038543288,1531,
BTAO005-8,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1532,
BTAO005-8,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1533,
BTAO005-8,53.786894498,-3.038365388,1534,
BTAO005-8,53.786958798,-3.038006288,1535,
BTAO005-8,53.787028698,-3.037657988,1536,
BTAO005-8,53.787134198,-3.037085688,1537,
BTAO005-8,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1538,
BTAO005-8,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1539,
BTAO005-8,53.785890598,-3.036455588,1540,
BTAO005-8,53.785690498,-3.036365688,1541,
BTAO005-8,53.785287398,-3.036185388,1542,
BTAO005-8,53.785132698,-3.036115088,1543,
BTAO005-8,53.784851098,-3.035987088,1544,
BTAO005-8,53.784243398,-3.035691088,1545,
BTAO005-8,53.783936698,-3.035531988,1546,
BTAO005-8,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1547,
BTAO005-8,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1548,
BTAO005-8,53.783490698,-3.035298988,1549,
BTAO005-8,53.783474198,-3.035290688,1550,
BTAO005-8,53.783096998,-3.035101188,1551,
BTAO005-8,53.782991898,-3.035048688,1552,
BTAO005-8,53.782899298,-3.035005388,1553,
BTAO005-8,53.782309498,-3.034641388,1554,
BTAO005-8,53.781742598,-3.034356688,1555,
BTAO005-8,53.781679798,-3.034323388,1556,
BTAO005-8,53.781394698,-3.034177988,1557,
BTAO005-8,53.781215798,-3.034093288,1558,
BTAO005-8,53.781039288,-3.034009784,1559,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820842716,-3.012781062,0,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820738598,-3.012762888,2,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820719298,-3.012819388,3,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820716698,-3.012912188,4,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820733498,-3.012993188,5,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820770498,-3.013047788,6,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820798898,-3.013065688,7,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820829898,-3.013073788,8,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820892598,-3.013050788,9,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820965698,-3.013039788,10,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821175998,-3.013107088,11,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821284898,-3.013266588,12,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821358898,-3.013595788,13,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821394598,-3.013739588,14,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821441298,-3.013924988,15,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821621198,-3.014656988,16,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821679998,-3.014905488,17,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821720398,-3.015035288,18,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821779098,-3.015176688,19,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821839398,-3.015305688,20,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821895098,-3.015419488,21,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821843298,-3.015498488,22,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821772998,-3.015608788,23,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821727098,-3.015683088,24,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821677398,-3.015764188,25,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821650598,-3.015804188,26,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821592298,-3.015895288,27,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821563198,-3.015945188,28,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821468098,-3.016102388,29,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821395598,-3.016242288,30,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821360598,-3.016317888,31,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821323098,-3.016427688,32,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821295398,-3.016540888,33,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821261798,-3.016741588,34,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821255298,-3.016840288,35,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821257298,-3.016989888,36,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821257298,-3.016989888,37,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821274898,-3.017155888,38,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821302298,-3.017234688,39,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821314198,-3.017291088,40,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821344298,-3.017361288,41,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821379498,-3.017433988,42,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821411598,-3.017488288,43,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821531798,-3.017426988,44,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821561298,-3.017411888,45,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821599098,-3.017393288,46,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821641698,-3.017372388,47,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821694098,-3.017353488,48,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821780598,-3.017323688,49,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821905698,-3.017290188,50,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822029498,-3.017277488,51,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822157598,-3.017273188,52,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822362998,-3.017302188,53,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822492598,-3.017338788,54,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822620398,-3.017390488,55,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822750498,-3.017456388,56,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822829798,-3.017497288,57,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823065298,-3.017815188,58,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823066098,-3.017821788,59,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823085298,-3.017902288,60,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823106498,-3.017948588,61,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823133198,-3.017985688,62,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823172098,-3.018016388,63,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823214298,-3.018027888,64,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823236498,-3.018025988,65,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823376398,-3.018086788,66,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823429798,-3.018106288,67,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823475098,-3.018129588,68,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823522398,-3.018165288,69,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823567298,-3.018202188,70,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823626898,-3.018262788,71,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823671798,-3.018310488,72,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823866998,-3.018517388,73,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825263398,-3.020178988,74,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825340598,-3.020273188,75,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825375698,-3.020350288,76,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825374798,-3.020380788,77,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825378998,-3.020418488,78,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825389998,-3.020455488,79,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825377798,-3.020659788,80,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825379356,-3.020696172,81,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825379356,-3.020696172,82,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825383498,-3.020792888,83,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825402298,-3.020904688,84,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825423198,-3.021018388,85,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825434698,-3.021080188,86,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825617798,-3.022011988,87,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825712598,-3.022494888,88,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825748198,-3.022671388,89,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825842898,-3.023148488,90,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826054498,-3.024222788,91,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826138418,-3.02463664,92,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826138418,-3.02463664,93,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826301498,-3.025440888,94,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826320598,-3.025542288,95,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826616898,-3.027034388,96,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826674698,-3.027326088,97,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826730498,-3.027608088,98,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826741198,-3.027659588,99,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826812638,-3.028026188,100,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826812638,-3.028026188,101,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826865798,-3.028298988,102,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827149998,-3.029724488,103,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827198898,-3.029964688,104,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827418598,-3.031087988,105,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827456871,-3.031226021,106,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827456871,-3.031226021,107,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827549998,-3.031561888,108,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827301798,-3.031784088,109,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827295298,-3.031824888,110,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827291798,-3.031873888,111,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827296898,-3.031918788,112,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827307898,-3.031961688,113,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827324798,-3.031993688,114,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827342398,-3.032017388,115,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827368898,-3.032037988,116,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827396198,-3.032050188,117,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827420698,-3.032057788,118,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827346598,-3.032324688,119,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827322698,-3.032444488,120,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827263698,-3.032720788,121,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827248998,-3.032795388,122,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827236133,-3.032864051,123,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827236133,-3.032864051,124,
BTAO005-4-3,53.827181698,-3.033154588,125,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826956398,-3.034408988,126,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826931898,-3.034547388,127,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826850298,-3.034980488,128,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826788498,-3.035338088,129,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826762798,-3.035459688,130,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826741198,-3.035571888,131,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826640698,-3.036043688,132,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826579198,-3.036276888,133,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826464044,-3.036765061,134,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826464044,-3.036765061,135,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826462198,-3.036772888,136,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826327998,-3.037293188,137,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826311798,-3.037354388,138,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826252798,-3.037586088,139,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826128698,-3.038048088,140,
BTAO005-4-3,53.826112798,-3.038110188,141,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825884098,-3.039012588,142,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825815298,-3.039150688,143,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825750198,-3.039369688,144,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825681898,-3.039593988,145,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825649598,-3.039694988,146,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825546598,-3.040009888,147,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825518498,-3.040092888,148,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825483733,-3.040344209,149,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825483733,-3.040344209,150,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825478798,-3.040379888,151,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825401598,-3.040646188,152,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825304198,-3.040981888,153,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825079998,-3.041845388,154,
BTAO005-4-3,53.825007298,-3.042134588,155,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824988398,-3.042200788,156,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824892998,-3.042551788,157,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824818998,-3.042823788,158,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824766998,-3.043017088,159,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824579098,-3.043698688,160,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824502098,-3.043977288,161,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824445598,-3.044181588,162,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824383698,-3.044411088,163,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824354598,-3.044503588,164,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824283998,-3.044673288,165,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824277398,-3.044693788,166,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824276969,-3.04469523,167,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824276969,-3.04469523,168,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824223198,-3.044875888,169,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824193798,-3.044978088,170,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824114998,-3.045246088,171,
BTAO005-4-3,53.824082598,-3.045332488,172,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823985798,-3.045544188,173,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823892698,-3.045732188,174,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823688098,-3.046086388,175,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823545298,-3.046311288,176,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823263998,-3.046692788,177,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823124198,-3.046840288,178,
BTAO005-4-3,53.823057698,-3.046900788,179,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822852621,-3.047073756,180,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822852621,-3.047073756,181,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822727498,-3.047179288,182,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822648998,-3.047242388,183,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822458598,-3.047445288,184,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822387898,-3.047552388,185,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822320498,-3.047611088,186,
BTAO005-4-3,53.822067398,-3.047831488,187,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821906298,-3.047964288,188,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821839998,-3.048018988,189,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821802698,-3.048057388,190,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821790598,-3.048069888,191,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821702198,-3.048153488,192,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821372798,-3.048464888,193,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821073498,-3.048727988,194,
BTAO005-4-3,53.821020798,-3.048809088,195,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820980698,-3.048905488,196,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820953598,-3.048975588,197,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820933398,-3.049023988,198,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820926298,-3.049042088,199,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820912498,-3.049086188,200,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820898898,-3.049141288,201,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820844698,-3.049208388,202,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820799198,-3.049306588,203,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820756498,-3.049396288,204,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820743598,-3.049393888,205,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820730498,-3.049394188,206,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820724198,-3.049395988,207,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820718098,-3.049398888,208,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820707698,-3.049405388,209,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820697698,-3.049414088,210,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820692698,-3.049415988,211,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820683098,-3.049432188,212,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820675798,-3.049447288,213,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820669298,-3.049460288,214,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820664798,-3.049477388,215,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820661198,-3.049517988,216,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820661398,-3.049528688,217,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820661998,-3.049539388,218,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820663898,-3.049550688,219,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820667698,-3.049570988,220,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820681098,-3.049608988,221,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820660698,-3.049670388,222,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820631398,-3.049767488,223,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820582798,-3.049991688,224,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820405036,-3.050482016,225,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820405036,-3.050482016,226,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820390798,-3.050521288,227,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820315198,-3.050753688,228,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820271298,-3.050891988,229,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820264398,-3.050916688,230,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820243498,-3.050988788,231,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820202398,-3.051125588,232,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820177398,-3.051201288,233,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820136698,-3.051324588,234,
BTAO005-4-3,53.820004198,-3.051715888,235,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819959098,-3.051860288,236,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819895598,-3.052063388,237,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819751498,-3.052507788,238,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819701898,-3.052652788,239,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819667998,-3.052751788,240,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819424198,-3.053436288,241,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819412798,-3.053471288,242,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819232198,-3.054024988,243,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819208398,-3.054097988,244,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819160698,-3.054257488,245,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819150998,-3.054289888,246,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819103898,-3.054439888,247,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819093998,-3.054467788,248,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819070698,-3.054538788,249,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819037098,-3.054580488,250,
BTAO005-4-3,53.819001198,-3.054609188,251,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818972049,-3.054617148,252,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818952498,-3.054622488,253,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818899698,-3.054638888,254,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818844298,-3.054652488,255,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818856098,-3.054742388,256,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818855298,-3.054834888,257,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818849798,-3.054938188,258,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818833298,-3.055042488,259,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818817498,-3.055131888,260,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818208298,-3.055014688,261,
BTAO005-4-3,53.818060498,-3.054986288,262,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817937252,-3.054965201,263,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817937252,-3.054965201,264,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817713898,-3.054926988,265,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817540898,-3.054899888,266,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817398198,-3.054876188,267,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,268,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,269,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,270,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,271,
BTAO005-4-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,272,
BTAO005-4-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,273,
BTAO005-4-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,274,
BTAO005-4-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,275,
BTAO005-4-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,276,
BTAO005-4-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,277,
BTAO005-4-3,53.815203098,-3.054725588,278,
BTAO005-4-3,53.815206698,-3.054661588,279,
BTAO005-4-3,53.815171998,-3.054624388,280,
BTAO005-4-3,53.81483366,-3.054491437,281,
BTAO005-4-3,53.81483366,-3.054491437,282,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814715198,-3.054444888,283,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814610198,-3.054327088,284,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814578798,-3.054262888,285,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814506898,-3.054126188,286,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814478898,-3.054064488,287,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814437898,-3.053957588,288,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814406098,-3.053938088,289,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814377598,-3.053909388,290,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814345798,-3.053860488,291,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814168198,-3.053522788,292,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814137398,-3.053462388,293,
BTAO005-4-3,53.814003898,-3.053207588,294,
BTAO005-4-3,53.813931498,-3.053085388,295,
BTAO005-4-3,53.813796898,-3.052831788,296,
BTAO005-4-3,53.813593287,-3.052441846,297,
BTAO005-4-3,53.813593287,-3.052441846,298,
BTAO005-4-3,53.813499998,-3.052263188,299,
BTAO005-4-3,53.813364998,-3.052020788,300,
BTAO005-4-3,53.813026298,-3.051377688,301,
BTAO005-4-3,53.812752665,-3.050838635,302,
BTAO005-4-3,53.812749522,-3.050843191,303,
BTAO005-4-3,53.812751829,-3.050851286,304,
BTAO005-4-3,53.812439464,-3.050326924,305,
BTAO005-4-3,53.81219458,-3.049915849,306,
BTAO005-4-3,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811974798,-3.049629688,308,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811931383,-3.049566121,309,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811923002,-3.04955385,310,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811799277,-3.049372699,311,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811799277,-3.049372699,312,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811620598,-3.049111088,313,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811379498,-3.048755088,314,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811298398,-3.048613388,315,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811266698,-3.048569488,316,
BTAO005-4-3,53.811110998,-3.048353988,317,
BTAO005-4-3,53.810918798,-3.048116888,318,
BTAO005-4-3,53.810733198,-3.047897488,319,
BTAO005-4-3,53.810682298,-3.047837288,320,
BTAO005-4-3,53.810511098,-3.047610188,321,
BTAO005-4-3,53.810399098,-3.047438688,322,
BTAO005-4-3,53.810368198,-3.047388488,323,
BTAO005-4-3,53.810169098,-3.047059088,324,
BTAO005-4-3,53.810009498,-3.046794988,325,
BTAO005-4-3,53.809872698,-3.046562188,326,
BTAO005-4-3,53.809838898,-3.046508388,327,
BTAO005-4-3,53.809721998,-3.046311488,328,
BTAO005-4-3,53.809633098,-3.046185388,329,
BTAO005-4-3,53.809553798,-3.046091088,330,
BTAO005-4-3,53.809472898,-3.046011788,331,
BTAO005-4-3,53.809267098,-3.045819588,332,
BTAO005-4-3,53.809164398,-3.045780488,333,
BTAO005-4-3,53.809056898,-3.045761988,334,
BTAO005-4-3,53.808916198,-3.045744088,335,
BTAO005-4-3,53.808884398,-3.045744488,336,
BTAO005-4-3,53.808825847,-3.045748204,337,
BTAO005-4-3,53.808825847,-3.045748204,338,
BTAO005-4-3,53.808022498,-3.045799188,339,
BTAO005-4-3,53.807939498,-3.045808188,340,
BTAO005-4-3,53.807893998,-3.045782588,341,
BTAO005-4-3,53.807858098,-3.045760088,342,
BTAO005-4-3,53.807716798,-3.045771988,343,
BTAO005-4-3,53.807600098,-3.045836688,344,
BTAO005-4-3,53.807512319,-3.045842938,345,
BTAO005-4-3,53.807512319,-3.045842938,346,
BTAO005-4-3,53.807142298,-3.045869288,347,
BTAO005-4-3,53.806648898,-3.045893888,348,
BTAO005-4-3,53.806615498,-3.045892888,349,
BTAO005-4-3,53.806477198,-3.045891988,350,
BTAO005-4-3,53.806241898,-3.045894488,351,
BTAO005-4-3,53.806175498,-3.045893588,352,
BTAO005-4-3,53.806004298,-3.045865188,353,
BTAO005-4-3,53.805819398,-3.045808688,354,
BTAO005-4-3,53.805622498,-3.045738588,355,
BTAO005-4-3,53.805437598,-3.045676588,356,
BTAO005-4-3,53.805351498,-3.045642688,357,
BTAO005-4-3,53.804845598,-3.045454288,358,
BTAO005-4-3,53.80463902,-3.045372805,359,
BTAO005-4-3,53.80463902,-3.045372805,360,
BTAO005-4-3,53.804482298,-3.045310988,361,
BTAO005-4-3,53.804034498,-3.045144088,362,
BTAO005-4-3,53.803853598,-3.045066088,363,
BTAO005-4-3,53.802785898,-3.044616688,364,
BTAO005-4-3,53.802067213,-3.044329785,365,
BTAO005-4-3,53.802067213,-3.044329785,366,
BTAO005-4-3,53.801758598,-3.044206588,367,
BTAO005-4-3,53.801342998,-3.044035788,368,
BTAO005-4-3,53.800002698,-3.043450688,369,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799781898,-3.043364288,370,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799651898,-3.043243588,371,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799519298,-3.043192088,372,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799480898,-3.043180088,373,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799442398,-3.043168788,374,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799430798,-3.043303988,375,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799407098,-3.043571288,376,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799421198,-3.043804188,377,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799371398,-3.044329888,378,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799352993,-3.04452405,379,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799352993,-3.04452405,380,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799322598,-3.044844688,381,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799317798,-3.044900988,382,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799298498,-3.045127788,383,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799295998,-3.045158188,384,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799270998,-3.045461988,385,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799241798,-3.045816688,386,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799238498,-3.045860888,387,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799204198,-3.046328288,388,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799187298,-3.046546688,389,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799176498,-3.046664388,390,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799170398,-3.046745888,391,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799169898,-3.046766388,392,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799165598,-3.046824988,393,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799139098,-3.047186588,394,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799115898,-3.047493188,395,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799075898,-3.048012288,396,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799071198,-3.048076888,397,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799024798,-3.048695088,398,
BTAO005-4-3,53.799001698,-3.048953588,399,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798984798,-3.049135588,400,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798966143,-3.049294035,401,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798966143,-3.049294035,402,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798944898,-3.049474488,403,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798886398,-3.049599688,404,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798824598,-3.050254888,405,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798810498,-3.050309788,406,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798792198,-3.050320888,407,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798775398,-3.050337488,408,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798759698,-3.050361088,409,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798747198,-3.050389488,410,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798738798,-3.050419188,411,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798733998,-3.050449888,412,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798713798,-3.050462888,413,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798694398,-3.050467688,414,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798612598,-3.050457388,415,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798516198,-3.050465688,416,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798466198,-3.050502088,417,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798173398,-3.050468688,418,
BTAO005-4-3,53.798113798,-3.050463188,419,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797968498,-3.050426588,420,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797963098,-3.050425288,421,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797921398,-3.050415488,422,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797862398,-3.050399888,423,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797799986,-3.050383639,424,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797799986,-3.050383639,425,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797739098,-3.050367788,426,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797678698,-3.050352088,427,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797504798,-3.050308488,428,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797407698,-3.050281688,429,
BTAO005-4-3,53.797350198,-3.050264388,430,
BTAO005-4-3,53.796969198,-3.050175888,431,
BTAO005-4-3,53.796581698,-3.050091388,432,
BTAO005-4-3,53.796420898,-3.050043988,433,
BTAO005-4-3,53.796168998,-3.049983988,434,
BTAO005-4-3,53.796012736,-3.04994636,435,
BTAO005-4-3,53.796012736,-3.04994636,436,
BTAO005-4-3,53.795943498,-3.049929688,437,
BTAO005-4-3,53.795834698,-3.049912888,438,
BTAO005-4-3,53.795776898,-3.049898588,439,
BTAO005-4-3,53.795643398,-3.049864888,440,
BTAO005-4-3,53.795488098,-3.049834988,441,
BTAO005-4-3,53.795302898,-3.049793688,442,
BTAO005-4-3,53.795045198,-3.049729988,443,
BTAO005-4-3,53.794857198,-3.049705888,444,
BTAO005-4-3,53.794742198,-3.049680188,445,
BTAO005-4-3,53.794612898,-3.049625588,446,
BTAO005-4-3,53.794315198,-3.049525288,447,
BTAO005-4-3,53.794145898,-3.049472888,448,
BTAO005-4-3,53.793773698,-3.049356288,449,
BTAO005-4-3,53.793621398,-3.049315988,450,
BTAO005-4-3,53.793223186,-3.049227361,451,
BTAO005-4-3,53.793223186,-3.049227361,452,
BTAO005-4-3,53.793030098,-3.049184388,453,
BTAO005-4-3,53.792436798,-3.049047488,454,
BTAO005-4-3,53.792306198,-3.049017388,455,
BTAO005-4-3,53.791793898,-3.048884188,456,
BTAO005-4-3,53.791574598,-3.048830688,457,
BTAO005-4-3,53.791397598,-3.048795988,458,
BTAO005-4-3,53.791361598,-3.048787488,459,
BTAO005-4-3,53.791131345,-3.048730677,460,
BTAO005-4-3,53.791131345,-3.048730677,461,
BTAO005-4-3,53.790574498,-3.048593288,462,
BTAO005-4-3,53.790204798,-3.048502088,463,
BTAO005-4-3,53.790035698,-3.048456388,464,
BTAO005-4-3,53.789706861,-3.048381926,465,
BTAO005-4-3,53.789706861,-3.048381926,466,
BTAO005-4-3,53.789587898,-3.048354988,467,
BTAO005-4-3,53.789033498,-3.048221788,468,
BTAO005-4-3,53.788921298,-3.048196188,469,
BTAO005-4-3,53.788749798,-3.048153788,470,
BTAO005-4-3,53.788562098,-3.048101788,471,
BTAO005-4-3,53.788435498,-3.048077788,472,
BTAO005-4-3,53.788312798,-3.048048788,473,
BTAO005-4-3,53.788190798,-3.048021888,474,
BTAO005-4-3,53.787479698,-3.047850088,475,
BTAO005-4-3,53.787412098,-3.047834888,476,
BTAO005-4-3,53.787213213,-3.047790242,477,
BTAO005-4-3,53.787213213,-3.047790242,478,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786860598,-3.047711088,479,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786734798,-3.047673588,480,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786015298,-3.047470088,481,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786002398,-3.047466488,482,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785457398,-3.047346088,483,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785422098,-3.047341488,484,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785240698,-3.047320388,485,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785292898,-3.047090588,486,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785304098,-3.047035288,487,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785384971,-3.04655977,488,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785384971,-3.04655977,489,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785405598,-3.046438488,490,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785477298,-3.046056888,491,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785509898,-3.045889288,492,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785624398,-3.045276288,493,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785710098,-3.044811288,494,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785716098,-3.044778688,495,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785891798,-3.043825688,496,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786014398,-3.043156288,497,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786041498,-3.043013288,498,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786108098,-3.042652188,499,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786145498,-3.042449088,500,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786173798,-3.042307388,501,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786219298,-3.042051188,502,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786244574,-3.041913502,503,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786244574,-3.041913502,504,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786327698,-3.041460688,505,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786381198,-3.041194788,506,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786516598,-3.040461888,507,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786629298,-3.039838788,508,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786700098,-3.039447288,509,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786764898,-3.039089188,510,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786816098,-3.038802988,511,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786853698,-3.038592888,512,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786862298,-3.038543288,513,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786873342,-3.038482269,514,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786873342,-3.038482269,515,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786894498,-3.038365388,516,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786958798,-3.038006288,517,
BTAO005-4-3,53.787028698,-3.037657988,518,
BTAO005-4-3,53.787134198,-3.037085688,519,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786674949,-3.036852993,520,
BTAO005-4-3,53.786674949,-3.036852993,521,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785890598,-3.036455588,522,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785690498,-3.036365688,523,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785287398,-3.036185388,524,
BTAO005-4-3,53.785132698,-3.036115088,525,
BTAO005-4-3,53.784851098,-3.035987088,526,
BTAO005-4-3,53.784243398,-3.035691088,527,
BTAO005-4-3,53.783936698,-3.035531988,528,
BTAO005-4-3,53.783801076,-3.035461135,529,
BTAO005-4-3,53.783801076,-3.035461135,530,
BTAO005-4-3,53.783490698,-3.035298988,531,
BTAO005-4-3,53.783474198,-3.035290688,532,
BTAO005-4-3,53.783096998,-3.035101188,533,
BTAO005-4-3,53.782991898,-3.035048688,534,
BTAO005-4-3,53.782899298,-3.035005388,535,
BTAO005-4-3,53.782309498,-3.034641388,536,
BTAO005-4-3,53.781742598,-3.034356688,537,
BTAO005-4-3,53.781679798,-3.034323388,538,
BTAO005-4-3,53.781394698,-3.034177988,539,
BTAO005-4-3,53.781215798,-3.034093288,540,
BTAO005-4-3,53.781039288,-3.034009784,541,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927464698,-3.008244588,0,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927594698,-3.007637788,2,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927633798,-3.007454888,3,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927645698,-3.007327888,4,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927633598,-3.007231588,5,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927617798,-3.007153388,6,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927594898,-3.007074588,7,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927476998,-3.006967688,8,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927332198,-3.006841588,9,
BTAO005-8-1,53.927232698,-3.006752788,10,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926938798,-3.006518888,11,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926891998,-3.006501588,12,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926825998,-3.006499788,13,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926733698,-3.006506588,14,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926659598,-3.006495788,15,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926593698,-3.006494688,16,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926566298,-3.006834088,17,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926547398,-3.007094388,18,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926540898,-3.007125088,19,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926526498,-3.007192788,20,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926483498,-3.007298288,21,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926433698,-3.007406788,22,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926403598,-3.007540688,23,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926404298,-3.007639788,24,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926427098,-3.007737788,25,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926446198,-3.007846988,26,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926446398,-3.008054188,27,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926443098,-3.008167688,28,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926427098,-3.008336988,29,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926419798,-3.008469488,30,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926310398,-3.008475388,31,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926282598,-3.008477088,32,
BTAO005-8-1,53.926029198,-3.008495488,33,
BTAO005-8-1,53.925952398,-3.008503588,34,
BTAO005-8-1,53.925922998,-3.008506688,35,
BTAO005-8-1,53.925746498,-3.008534288,36,
BTAO005-8-1,53.925657398,-3.008548288,37,
BTAO005-8-1,53.925529798,-3.008561788,38,
BTAO005-8-1,53.925527298,-3.008562588,39,
BTAO005-8-1,53.925169598,-3.008607088,40,
BTAO005-8-1,53.924825298,-3.008644788,41,
BTAO005-8-1,53.924619298,-3.008668888,42,
BTAO005-8-1,53.924432398,-3.008688888,43,
BTAO005-8-1,53.924344798,-3.008689888,44,
BTAO005-8-1,53.924190698,-3.008669688,45,
BTAO005-8-1,53.924063298,-3.008656288,46,
BTAO005-8-1,53.924015198,-3.008659088,47,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923965598,-3.008663288,48,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923948298,-3.008666888,49,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,50,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923806898,-3.008764788,51,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923770398,-3.008809488,52,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923742198,-3.008856788,53,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923727598,-3.008888088,54,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,55,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,56,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923550098,-3.009281188,57,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923470898,-3.009453788,58,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923401898,-3.009613888,59,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923389998,-3.009641488,60,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923228298,-3.010011688,61,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923212298,-3.010048588,62,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923129998,-3.010245188,63,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923089398,-3.010338888,64,
BTAO005-8-1,53.923066398,-3.010387788,65,
BTAO005-8-1,53.922956928,-3.010647357,66,
BTAO005-8-1,53.922956928,-3.010647357,67,
BTAO005-8-1,53.922866198,-3.010862488,68,
BTAO005-8-1,53.922736498,-3.011157988,69,
BTAO005-8-1,53.922444098,-3.011874688,70,
BTAO005-8-1,53.922409898,-3.011952688,71,
BTAO005-8-1,53.922208298,-3.012420788,72,
BTAO005-8-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,73,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,74,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,75,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921619298,-3.013760488,76,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921547698,-3.013951088,77,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921453298,-3.014175088,78,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921384598,-3.014339988,79,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921264898,-3.014617688,80,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921197798,-3.014787988,81,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921125798,-3.014946788,82,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921143898,-3.014965988,83,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921700898,-3.015648488,84,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921743498,-3.015714488,85,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921761298,-3.015771188,86,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921773698,-3.015836088,87,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921779098,-3.015898388,88,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921780298,-3.015978788,89,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921773698,-3.016051088,90,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921761998,-3.016124588,91,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921743198,-3.016228388,92,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921699398,-3.016464288,93,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921651598,-3.016716288,94,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921508498,-3.017496788,95,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921357798,-3.018314088,96,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921332398,-3.018454088,97,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921251098,-3.018895588,98,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921231798,-3.018997488,99,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921212798,-3.019098488,100,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921208298,-3.019212288,101,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921196598,-3.019304388,102,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921165098,-3.019473288,103,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921055298,-3.020082688,104,
BTAO005-8-1,53.921008198,-3.020272988,105,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920971698,-3.020435888,106,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920864938,-3.021016403,107,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920864938,-3.021016403,108,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920801198,-3.021362988,109,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920757398,-3.021588288,110,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920631198,-3.022285388,111,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920614398,-3.022410688,112,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920608098,-3.022457988,113,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920587198,-3.022610888,114,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920431498,-3.023473088,115,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920388998,-3.023695088,116,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920349298,-3.023905688,117,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920287898,-3.024216288,118,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920226298,-3.024522488,119,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920160513,-3.024884777,120,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920160513,-3.024884777,121,
BTAO005-8-1,53.920028298,-3.025612888,122,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919932598,-3.026138488,123,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919834898,-3.026681688,124,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919795098,-3.026899688,125,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919649698,-3.027675788,126,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919635998,-3.027745488,127,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919520298,-3.028397588,128,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919500798,-3.028509388,129,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919485298,-3.028600888,130,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919429598,-3.028928888,131,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919372898,-3.029206588,132,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919330435,-3.029414569,133,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919330435,-3.029414569,134,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919324898,-3.029441688,135,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919250698,-3.029805288,136,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919218098,-3.029964888,137,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919206498,-3.030009988,138,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919151998,-3.030194888,139,
BTAO005-8-1,53.919089398,-3.030087088,140,
BTAO005-8-1,53.918647398,-3.029480888,141,
BTAO005-8-1,53.918625398,-3.029449288,142,
BTAO005-8-1,53.918582718,-3.029389495,143,
BTAO005-8-1,53.918582718,-3.029389495,144,
BTAO005-8-1,53.918311898,-3.029010088,145,
BTAO005-8-1,53.917855498,-3.028361288,146,
BTAO005-8-1,53.917727898,-3.028191488,147,
BTAO005-8-1,53.917248698,-3.027510088,148,
BTAO005-8-1,53.916986798,-3.027143088,149,
BTAO005-8-1,53.916756898,-3.026825588,150,
BTAO005-8-1,53.916532498,-3.026520488,151,
BTAO005-8-1,53.916270698,-3.026144388,152,
BTAO005-8-1,53.915844257,-3.025544374,153,
BTAO005-8-1,53.915844257,-3.025544374,154,
BTAO005-8-1,53.915689398,-3.025326488,155,
BTAO005-8-1,53.915396298,-3.025510088,156,
BTAO005-8-1,53.915191113,-3.026618287,157,
BTAO005-8-1,53.915191113,-3.026618287,158,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914943698,-3.027954488,159,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914859298,-3.028450788,160,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914787598,-3.028833988,161,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914627998,-3.029681788,162,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914439398,-3.030714088,163,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914381842,-3.031011277,164,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914381842,-3.031011277,165,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914280298,-3.031535588,166,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914263598,-3.031625788,167,
BTAO005-8-1,53.914084598,-3.032595088,168,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913967898,-3.033234288,169,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913926298,-3.033453088,170,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913905998,-3.033565988,171,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913857498,-3.033869188,172,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913840198,-3.033865288,173,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913810298,-3.033871688,174,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913777898,-3.033889288,175,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913718698,-3.033943988,176,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913681298,-3.033978688,177,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913655998,-3.034011288,178,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913640398,-3.034044788,179,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913625498,-3.034090788,180,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913619298,-3.034136688,181,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913620698,-3.034199588,182,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913631298,-3.034252188,183,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913649098,-3.034294688,184,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913681298,-3.034340788,185,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913717698,-3.034371588,186,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913743998,-3.034384788,187,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913724098,-3.034489088,188,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913668498,-3.034780688,189,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913633543,-3.034982786,190,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913633543,-3.034982786,191,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913579198,-3.035296988,192,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913519198,-3.035607088,193,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913516498,-3.035621888,194,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913444898,-3.036015688,195,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913416698,-3.036174888,196,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913363998,-3.036472488,197,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913269698,-3.037035688,198,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913153798,-3.037797988,199,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913069366,-3.038466656,200,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913069366,-3.038466656,201,
BTAO005-8-1,53.913000998,-3.039008088,202,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912858298,-3.040195088,203,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912723098,-3.041287688,204,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912662809,-3.041777804,205,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912662809,-3.041777804,206,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912649698,-3.041884388,207,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912584298,-3.042371488,208,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912497498,-3.043084988,209,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912421698,-3.043701088,210,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912364998,-3.044201888,211,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912316598,-3.044586588,212,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912252198,-3.045134288,213,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912201298,-3.045533088,214,
BTAO005-8-1,53.912105198,-3.045504188,215,
BTAO005-8-1,53.911935798,-3.045452588,216,
BTAO005-8-1,53.911767398,-3.045408188,217,
BTAO005-8-1,53.911284898,-3.045290088,218,
BTAO005-8-1,53.911086798,-3.045247188,219,
BTAO005-8-1,53.910958498,-3.045224488,220,
BTAO005-8-1,53.910841698,-3.045214688,221,
BTAO005-8-1,53.910654098,-3.045230988,222,
BTAO005-8-1,53.910487998,-3.045282188,223,
BTAO005-8-1,53.910317698,-3.045358188,224,
BTAO005-8-1,53.910203398,-3.045439488,225,
BTAO005-8-1,53.910082898,-3.045538488,226,
BTAO005-8-1,53.909822898,-3.045819688,227,
BTAO005-8-1,53.909731498,-3.045953988,228,
BTAO005-8-1,53.909658657,-3.046071166,229,
BTAO005-8-1,53.909658657,-3.046071166,230,
BTAO005-8-1,53.909657898,-3.046072388,231,
BTAO005-8-1,53.908883898,-3.047586588,232,
BTAO005-8-1,53.908789898,-3.047492688,233,
BTAO005-8-1,53.908699098,-3.047425588,234,
BTAO005-8-1,53.908558398,-3.047331688,235,
BTAO005-8-1,53.908413098,-3.047256588,236,
BTAO005-8-1,53.908268498,-3.047208688,237,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907415109,-3.047003777,238,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907415109,-3.047003777,239,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907168598,-3.046944588,240,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907280298,-3.045685488,241,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907367198,-3.044710988,242,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907189198,-3.044665888,243,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907246398,-3.043989488,244,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907266122,-3.043748304,245,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907266122,-3.043748304,246,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907275798,-3.043629988,247,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907348498,-3.042782888,248,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907360798,-3.042638288,249,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907376398,-3.042442788,250,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907431898,-3.041806588,251,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907448698,-3.041544288,252,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907455898,-3.041370488,253,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907465698,-3.041036588,254,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907466998,-3.040677388,255,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907456698,-3.040259388,256,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907438798,-3.039931388,257,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907409998,-3.039581688,258,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907343398,-3.038983788,259,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907311898,-3.038710388,260,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907278798,-3.038435788,261,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907228079,-3.0379842,262,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907228079,-3.0379842,263,
BTAO005-8-1,53.907196898,-3.037706588,264,
BTAO005-8-1,53.906985298,-3.037781188,265,
BTAO005-8-1,53.906657798,-3.037888488,266,
BTAO005-8-1,53.906028598,-3.038115588,267,
BTAO005-8-1,53.905630498,-3.038251088,268,
BTAO005-8-1,53.905513898,-3.038314188,269,
BTAO005-8-1,53.905385398,-3.038409488,270,
BTAO005-8-1,53.905255098,-3.038552388,271,
BTAO005-8-1,53.905155498,-3.038701788,272,
BTAO005-8-1,53.905046298,-3.038893288,273,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904946098,-3.039128588,274,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904872198,-3.039377688,275,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904819798,-3.039649788,276,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904778798,-3.039985788,277,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904697198,-3.040739488,278,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904637798,-3.041287288,279,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904608998,-3.041521688,280,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904572198,-3.041758888,281,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904503698,-3.042092888,282,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904434298,-3.042365888,283,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904343698,-3.042640088,284,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904174198,-3.043038088,285,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904088498,-3.043203188,286,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904034304,-3.043290692,287,
BTAO005-8-1,53.904034304,-3.043290692,288,
BTAO005-8-1,53.903897498,-3.043511588,289,
BTAO005-8-1,53.903780698,-3.043311988,290,
BTAO005-8-1,53.903294263,-3.042399041,291,
BTAO005-8-1,53.903294263,-3.042399041,292,
BTAO005-8-1,53.903020998,-3.041886188,293,
BTAO005-8-1,53.902841798,-3.041555388,294,
BTAO005-8-1,53.901500434,-3.039064396,295,
BTAO005-8-1,53.901500434,-3.039064396,296,
BTAO005-8-1,53.901414698,-3.038905188,297,
BTAO005-8-1,53.901303198,-3.038705288,298,
BTAO005-8-1,53.901247098,-3.038602988,299,
BTAO005-8-1,53.901172498,-3.038449688,300,
BTAO005-8-1,53.900374898,-3.038714488,301,
BTAO005-8-1,53.900294236,-3.038743125,302,
BTAO005-8-1,53.900294236,-3.038743125,303,
BTAO005-8-1,53.899724798,-3.038945288,304,
BTAO005-8-1,53.899302398,-3.039091088,305,
BTAO005-8-1,53.898215298,-3.039473188,306,
BTAO005-8-1,53.898005398,-3.039545288,307,
BTAO005-8-1,53.897791698,-3.039604588,308,
BTAO005-8-1,53.897601798,-3.039641188,309,
BTAO005-8-1,53.897418198,-3.039665988,310,
BTAO005-8-1,53.897216998,-3.039674588,311,
BTAO005-8-1,53.896987698,-3.039680488,312,
BTAO005-8-1,53.896614498,-3.039679388,313,
BTAO005-8-1,53.896519883,-3.039680778,314,
BTAO005-8-1,53.896519883,-3.039680778,315,
BTAO005-8-1,53.895804498,-3.039691288,316,
BTAO005-8-1,53.895257998,-3.039694988,317,
BTAO005-8-1,53.894997798,-3.039702888,318,
BTAO005-8-1,53.894827398,-3.039706788,319,
BTAO005-8-1,53.894663698,-3.039720888,320,
BTAO005-8-1,53.894550198,-3.039742188,321,
BTAO005-8-1,53.894425198,-3.039776988,322,
BTAO005-8-1,53.894017098,-3.039947488,323,
BTAO005-8-1,53.893842798,-3.040018488,324,
BTAO005-8-1,53.893657298,-3.040082888,325,
BTAO005-8-1,53.893339298,-3.040154488,326,
BTAO005-8-1,53.893193098,-3.040178088,327,
BTAO005-8-1,53.893008898,-3.040186788,328,
BTAO005-8-1,53.892877898,-3.040193088,329,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891580181,-3.040162598,330,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891580181,-3.040162598,331,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891379698,-3.040157888,332,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891058098,-3.040153488,333,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891058098,-3.040631088,334,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891056998,-3.041045188,335,
BTAO005-8-1,53.89105346,-3.041359505,336,
BTAO005-8-1,53.89105346,-3.041359505,337,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891050398,-3.041631488,338,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891048798,-3.042361488,339,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891047098,-3.044149888,340,
BTAO005-8-1,53.891046698,-3.045400688,341,
BTAO005-8-1,53.890572749,-3.045378759,342,
BTAO005-8-1,53.890572749,-3.045378759,343,
BTAO005-8-1,53.890387498,-3.045370188,344,
BTAO005-8-1,53.889727298,-3.045342688,345,
BTAO005-8-1,53.889072998,-3.045312088,346,
BTAO005-8-1,53.888722498,-3.045303188,347,
BTAO005-8-1,53.888621398,-3.045306988,348,
BTAO005-8-1,53.888347011,-3.045322271,349,
BTAO005-8-1,53.888347011,-3.045322271,350,
BTAO005-8-1,53.888161798,-3.045332588,351,
BTAO005-8-1,53.887063898,-3.045407688,352,
BTAO005-8-1,53.886735898,-3.045437988,353,
BTAO005-8-1,53.886689198,-3.045693988,354,
BTAO005-8-1,53.886892184,-3.046045921,355,
BTAO005-8-1,53.886892184,-3.046045921,356,
BTAO005-8-1,53.887057698,-3.046332888,357,
BTAO005-8-1,53.887077698,-3.046381388,358,
BTAO005-8-1,53.887084598,-3.046433188,359,
BTAO005-8-1,53.887080498,-3.046487288,360,
BTAO005-8-1,53.887058998,-3.046549388,361,
BTAO005-8-1,53.887034498,-3.046587588,362,
BTAO005-8-1,53.887000498,-3.046609688,363,
BTAO005-8-1,53.886950898,-3.046615588,364,
BTAO005-8-1,53.886816498,-3.046618088,365,
BTAO005-8-1,53.886592498,-3.046625688,366,
BTAO005-8-1,53.886031598,-3.046672288,367,
BTAO005-8-1,53.885418998,-3.046701888,368,
BTAO005-8-1,53.885052813,-3.046714238,369,
BTAO005-8-1,53.885052813,-3.046714238,370,
BTAO005-8-1,53.884861598,-3.046720688,371,
BTAO005-8-1,53.884628298,-3.046729388,372,
BTAO005-8-1,53.884552698,-3.046743788,373,
BTAO005-8-1,53.884437798,-3.046805288,374,
BTAO005-8-1,53.884293398,-3.046875788,375,
BTAO005-8-1,53.884187498,-3.046912388,376,
BTAO005-8-1,53.884095198,-3.046934788,377,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883991998,-3.046946288,378,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883893398,-3.046946888,379,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883754198,-3.046923688,380,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883690898,-3.046914488,381,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883625698,-3.046911188,382,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883565098,-3.046925488,383,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883492098,-3.046956088,384,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883370198,-3.047018588,385,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883315498,-3.047037388,386,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883228998,-3.047064788,387,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883152398,-3.047077088,388,
BTAO005-8-1,53.883030698,-3.047088288,389,
BTAO005-8-1,53.882948198,-3.047088188,390,
BTAO005-8-1,53.882864398,-3.047071888,391,
BTAO005-8-1,53.882802898,-3.047045488,392,
BTAO005-8-1,53.882667598,-3.047010588,393,
BTAO005-8-1,53.882595798,-3.047014788,394,
BTAO005-8-1,53.882319998,-3.047024688,395,
BTAO005-8-1,53.882218098,-3.047000988,396,
BTAO005-8-1,53.882064198,-3.047029488,397,
BTAO005-8-1,53.881796132,-3.047035392,398,
BTAO005-8-1,53.881796132,-3.047035392,399,
BTAO005-8-1,53.880965398,-3.047053688,400,
BTAO005-8-1,53.880687598,-3.047055788,401,
BTAO005-8-1,53.880583198,-3.047055088,402,
BTAO005-8-1,53.879904298,-3.047051088,403,
BTAO005-8-1,53.879197598,-3.047044188,404,
BTAO005-8-1,53.879087498,-3.047036388,405,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878947498,-3.047015288,406,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878804398,-3.046975388,407,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878704898,-3.046939888,408,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878597098,-3.046880988,409,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878372098,-3.046730288,410,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878220298,-3.046627088,411,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878423998,-3.046060888,412,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878513498,-3.045790388,413,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878557398,-3.045645188,414,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878589998,-3.045534988,415,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878602698,-3.045497788,416,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878617898,-3.045443088,417,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878556598,-3.045276888,418,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878530698,-3.045200488,419,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878509101,-3.045136861,420,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878509101,-3.045136861,421,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878502898,-3.045118588,422,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878484698,-3.044875888,423,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878486298,-3.044772588,424,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878524798,-3.044539688,425,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878620898,-3.044516688,426,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878603898,-3.044320588,427,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878582498,-3.044025988,428,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878574098,-3.043920288,429,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878566998,-3.043834888,430,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878523898,-3.043341488,431,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878489398,-3.042890788,432,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878447298,-3.042314688,433,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878411898,-3.041777988,434,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878376398,-3.041334488,435,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878341898,-3.040821488,436,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878313764,-3.040426363,437,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878313764,-3.040426363,438,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878312698,-3.040411388,439,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878292398,-3.039956788,440,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878279398,-3.039820588,441,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878189398,-3.039801388,442,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878136498,-3.039806288,443,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878058598,-3.039819988,444,
BTAO005-8-1,53.878020298,-3.039821588,445,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877993498,-3.039813988,446,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877968498,-3.039797988,447,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877950198,-3.039777588,448,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877916798,-3.039732888,449,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877908298,-3.039717888,450,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877904398,-3.039684188,451,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877898098,-3.039654688,452,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877883898,-3.039624488,453,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877865298,-3.039603088,454,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877848298,-3.039590788,455,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877833598,-3.039586488,456,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877802698,-3.039588388,457,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877610398,-3.039626388,458,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877539798,-3.039640688,459,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877337598,-3.039683988,460,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877283898,-3.039701988,461,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877204698,-3.039744888,462,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877117098,-3.039817388,463,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877059798,-3.039877388,464,
BTAO005-8-1,53.877004298,-3.039942088,465,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876945198,-3.040029988,466,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876854504,-3.039445383,467,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876854504,-3.039445383,468,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876718398,-3.038568088,469,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876691998,-3.038404988,470,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876541798,-3.037419388,471,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876495898,-3.037125388,472,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876445398,-3.036807988,473,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876353998,-3.036227788,474,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876316598,-3.035986488,475,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876206098,-3.035246588,476,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876160198,-3.034945988,477,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876107153,-3.034615639,478,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876107153,-3.034615639,479,
BTAO005-8-1,53.876029298,-3.034130788,480,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875915298,-3.033333888,481,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875880598,-3.033168688,482,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875865998,-3.033107488,483,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875727198,-3.032305188,484,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875600598,-3.031534888,485,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875567998,-3.031338988,486,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875499998,-3.030921388,487,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875429198,-3.030446188,488,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875356898,-3.029980188,489,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875286598,-3.029502688,490,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875270698,-3.029398288,491,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875241998,-3.029207688,492,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875222576,-3.029086246,493,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875222576,-3.029086246,494,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875176298,-3.028796888,495,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875154798,-3.028658288,496,
BTAO005-8-1,53.875150098,-3.028626588,497,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874804652,-3.026403008,498,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874804652,-3.026403008,499,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874537498,-3.024683588,500,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874533098,-3.024654888,501,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874477398,-3.024204288,502,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874465198,-3.024059688,503,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874465898,-3.023953688,504,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874475498,-3.023852888,505,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874489498,-3.023721388,506,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874505098,-3.023701788,507,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874530398,-3.023642888,508,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874550898,-3.023573188,509,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874569698,-3.023468788,510,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874578598,-3.023366788,511,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874578798,-3.023250988,512,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874567798,-3.023136688,513,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874544198,-3.023049488,514,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874515098,-3.022973988,515,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874479498,-3.022907388,516,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874431598,-3.022849288,517,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874368698,-3.022713488,518,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874274098,-3.022500288,519,
BTAO005-8-1,53.874187198,-3.022294688,520,
BTAO005-8-1,53.873772867,-3.019910739,521,
BTAO005-8-1,53.873772867,-3.019910739,522,
BTAO005-8-1,53.873764498,-3.019862588,523,
BTAO005-8-1,53.873727298,-3.019636088,524,
BTAO005-8-1,53.873575598,-3.018817988,525,
BTAO005-8-1,53.873463398,-3.018223188,526,
BTAO005-8-1,53.873190498,-3.016810288,527,
BTAO005-8-1,53.873176498,-3.016744988,528,
BTAO005-8-1,53.873136298,-3.016543488,529,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872785198,-3.014956588,530,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872594798,-3.014052388,531,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872559639,-3.013862711,532,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872559639,-3.013862711,533,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872436698,-3.013199488,534,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872395698,-3.012986288,535,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872256998,-3.012265388,536,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872092798,-3.011318488,537,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872069598,-3.011198788,538,
BTAO005-8-1,53.872003898,-3.010861488,539,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871992798,-3.010800688,540,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871903798,-3.010350288,541,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871821998,-3.009934488,542,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871812198,-3.009880788,543,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871788216,-3.009751138,544,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871788216,-3.009751138,545,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871572498,-3.008584988,546,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871445598,-3.007916388,547,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871431998,-3.007844288,548,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871291598,-3.007069788,549,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871247698,-3.006853488,550,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871169498,-3.006417588,551,
BTAO005-8-1,53.87106441,-3.005825175,552,
BTAO005-8-1,53.87106441,-3.005825175,553,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871054798,-3.005770988,554,
BTAO005-8-1,53.871038898,-3.005683388,555,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870717498,-3.003963088,556,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870605898,-3.003350388,557,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870556398,-3.003076121,558,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870556398,-3.003076121,559,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870525998,-3.002907688,560,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870503198,-3.002788888,561,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870481198,-3.002667788,562,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870399898,-3.002228588,563,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870347598,-3.001920988,564,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870333098,-3.001783988,565,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870330498,-3.001626188,566,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870094796,-3.001634997,567,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870094796,-3.001634997,568,
BTAO005-8-1,53.870025498,-3.001637588,569,
BTAO005-8-1,53.869920598,-3.001640088,570,
BTAO005-8-1,53.869664798,-3.001641288,571,
BTAO005-8-1,53.869278798,-3.001648688,572,
BTAO005-8-1,53.869136298,-3.001654588,573,
BTAO005-8-1,53.868713798,-3.001665788,574,
BTAO005-8-1,53.868507898,-3.001664288,575,
BTAO005-8-1,53.868422698,-3.001679788,576,
BTAO005-8-1,53.868280198,-3.001734088,577,
BTAO005-8-1,53.868107798,-3.001806588,578,
BTAO005-8-1,53.867489398,-3.002132288,579,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866891293,-3.002419622,580,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866891293,-3.002419622,581,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866670298,-3.002525788,582,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866803298,-3.003367888,583,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866960998,-3.004375888,584,
BTAO005-8-1,53.867053382,-3.00494272,585,
BTAO005-8-1,53.867053382,-3.00494272,586,
BTAO005-8-1,53.867129798,-3.005411588,587,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866876598,-3.005510688,588,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866812098,-3.005541388,589,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866728098,-3.005605588,590,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866675998,-3.005654888,591,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866614298,-3.005729788,592,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866463498,-3.005911888,593,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866373698,-3.006021488,594,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866216598,-3.006215288,595,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866136898,-3.006310988,596,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866091298,-3.006377288,597,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866056398,-3.006453788,598,
BTAO005-8-1,53.866026898,-3.006552788,599,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865955098,-3.007063888,600,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865895298,-3.007512088,601,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865891967,-3.007537502,602,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865891967,-3.007537502,603,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865755698,-3.008577288,604,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865686898,-3.009106488,605,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865617698,-3.009637988,606,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865560098,-3.010086188,607,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865525298,-3.010263488,608,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865354798,-3.010168088,609,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865320298,-3.010150288,610,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865189698,-3.010021088,611,
BTAO005-8-1,53.865018398,-3.009905488,612,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864887098,-3.009821888,613,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864852098,-3.009797588,614,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864807498,-3.009761688,615,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864760598,-3.009711488,616,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864721198,-3.009658088,617,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864685498,-3.009593788,618,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864645798,-3.009508288,619,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864620498,-3.009417988,620,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864600998,-3.009365288,621,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864524398,-3.009302888,622,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864483498,-3.009276588,623,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864444298,-3.009261388,624,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864398598,-3.009253288,625,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864342798,-3.009256888,626,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864231298,-3.009239788,627,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864227998,-3.009245588,628,
BTAO005-8-1,53.864115098,-3.009223788,629,
BTAO005-8-1,53.863959898,-3.009196488,630,
BTAO005-8-1,53.863888398,-3.009192488,631,
BTAO005-8-1,53.863853298,-3.009171288,632,
BTAO005-8-1,53.863774698,-3.009125388,633,
BTAO005-8-1,53.863582498,-3.009016488,634,
BTAO005-8-1,53.863525598,-3.008981888,635,
BTAO005-8-1,53.863452498,-3.008932788,636,
BTAO005-8-1,53.863394598,-3.008888688,637,
BTAO005-8-1,53.863360498,-3.008857788,638,
BTAO005-8-1,53.862982998,-3.008486588,639,
BTAO005-8-1,53.862946798,-3.008457888,640,
BTAO005-8-1,53.862845798,-3.008392388,641,
BTAO005-8-1,53.862756698,-3.008340788,642,
BTAO005-8-1,53.862658398,-3.008282988,643,
BTAO005-8-1,53.862495998,-3.00819955,644,
BTAO005-8-1,53.862495998,-3.00819955,645,
BTAO005-8-1,53.862451498,-3.008176688,646,
BTAO005-8-1,53.861433198,-3.007620288,647,
BTAO005-8-1,53.860913598,-3.007308288,648,
BTAO005-8-1,53.860864149,-3.00728201,649,
BTAO005-8-1,53.860864149,-3.00728201,650,
BTAO005-8-1,53.860544198,-3.007111988,651,
BTAO005-8-1,53.860297798,-3.006990288,652,
BTAO005-8-1,53.860174398,-3.006957888,653,
BTAO005-8-1,53.860066798,-3.006944888,654,
BTAO005-8-1,53.859792398,-3.006951888,655,
BTAO005-8-1,53.859597398,-3.006982188,656,
BTAO005-8-1,53.859424898,-3.007002288,657,
BTAO005-8-1,53.859113598,-3.007014488,658,
BTAO005-8-1,53.859008498,-3.007008288,659,
BTAO005-8-1,53.858847298,-3.006982888,660,
BTAO005-8-1,53.858823698,-3.006979188,661,
BTAO005-8-1,53.858746898,-3.006966988,662,
BTAO005-8-1,53.858546198,-3.006929888,663,
BTAO005-8-1,53.858362898,-3.006896088,664,
BTAO005-8-1,53.858125942,-3.006852349,665,
BTAO005-8-1,53.858125942,-3.006852349,666,
BTAO005-8-1,53.857771298,-3.006786888,667,
BTAO005-8-1,53.857594798,-3.006749888,668,
BTAO005-8-1,53.857363998,-3.006705288,669,
BTAO005-8-1,53.857227298,-3.006678888,670,
BTAO005-8-1,53.856125798,-3.006435688,671,
BTAO005-8-1,53.855755898,-3.006298088,672,
BTAO005-8-1,53.855198498,-3.006136388,673,
BTAO005-8-1,53.854970198,-3.006070088,674,
BTAO005-8-1,53.854956098,-3.006067388,675,
BTAO005-8-1,53.854736798,-3.006025088,676,
BTAO005-8-1,53.854223698,-3.005902588,677,
BTAO005-8-1,53.854090198,-3.005870788,678,
BTAO005-8-1,53.854000598,-3.005849388,679,
BTAO005-8-1,53.853673198,-3.005783588,680,
BTAO005-8-1,53.853538598,-3.005800688,681,
BTAO005-8-1,53.853438398,-3.005427788,682,
BTAO005-8-1,53.853369498,-3.005167288,683,
BTAO005-8-1,53.853359496,-3.005128377,684,
BTAO005-8-1,53.853359496,-3.005128377,685,
BTAO005-8-1,53.853212998,-3.004558488,686,
BTAO005-8-1,53.853108798,-3.004159188,687,
BTAO005-8-1,53.853105498,-3.004147488,688,
BTAO005-8-1,53.852983598,-3.003714188,689,
BTAO005-8-1,53.852909398,-3.003425588,690,
BTAO005-8-1,53.852864098,-3.003260488,691,
BTAO005-8-1,53.852699298,-3.002687088,692,
BTAO005-8-1,53.852554198,-3.002107188,693,
BTAO005-8-1,53.852442598,-3.001763488,694,
BTAO005-8-1,53.852363398,-3.001567588,695,
BTAO005-8-1,53.852296198,-3.001478588,696,
BTAO005-8-1,53.852092398,-3.001331888,697,
BTAO005-8-1,53.851968498,-3.001274388,698,
BTAO005-8-1,53.851870098,-3.001218888,699,
BTAO005-8-1,53.851816469,-3.001190154,700,
BTAO005-8-1,53.851816469,-3.001190154,701,
BTAO005-8-1,53.851311098,-3.000919388,702,
BTAO005-8-1,53.851071598,-3.000784988,703,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850842098,-3.000644388,704,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850658998,-3.000530188,705,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850567698,-3.000443388,706,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850517298,-3.000372988,707,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850477998,-3.000294988,708,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850420698,-3.000174188,709,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850383598,-3.000078388,710,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850351598,-2.999978288,711,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850276398,-2.999737288,712,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850256698,-2.999661388,713,
BTAO005-8-1,53.850149898,-2.999342088,714,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849990098,-2.998818888,715,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849954498,-2.998702488,716,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849727598,-2.997958688,717,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849714498,-2.997917988,718,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849678098,-2.997793688,719,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849603998,-2.997558888,720,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849404498,-2.996916588,721,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849283398,-2.996528288,722,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849252398,-2.996428688,723,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849199698,-2.996270488,724,
BTAO005-8-1,53.849075698,-2.995994488,725,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848969518,-2.995743637,726,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848969518,-2.995743637,727,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848915698,-2.995616488,728,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848744698,-2.995252988,729,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848684598,-2.995138188,730,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848630198,-2.995036088,731,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848477498,-2.994754188,732,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848398498,-2.994609488,733,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848345198,-2.994520288,734,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848314398,-2.994469988,735,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848292898,-2.994438188,736,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848268698,-2.994411688,737,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848238598,-2.994395788,738,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848189198,-2.994415188,739,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848155798,-2.994447888,740,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848137498,-2.994486688,741,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848087598,-2.994570288,742,
BTAO005-8-1,53.848027498,-2.994665088,743,
BTAO005-8-1,53.847982798,-2.994718688,744,
BTAO005-8-1,53.847928298,-2.994743088,745,
BTAO005-8-1,53.847691598,-2.994801888,746,
BTAO005-8-1,53.847628398,-2.994823388,747,
BTAO005-8-1,53.847356798,-2.994899588,748,
BTAO005-8-1,53.847268198,-2.994925788,749,
BTAO005-8-1,53.847189898,-2.994946088,750,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846995998,-2.994994388,751,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846910598,-2.995005288,752,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846818698,-2.995015088,753,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846753798,-2.995018688,754,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846691298,-2.995014188,755,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846600398,-2.994997688,756,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846526798,-2.994977188,757,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846433298,-2.994945388,758,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846310598,-2.994892088,759,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846074998,-2.994755488,760,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846036598,-2.994722388,761,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846006498,-2.994669588,762,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845994798,-2.994599988,763,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845995498,-2.994538688,764,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846006598,-2.994473388,765,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846058598,-2.994337088,766,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846099198,-2.994232188,767,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846109698,-2.994201188,768,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846117498,-2.994177388,769,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846129598,-2.994139888,770,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846160798,-2.994031188,771,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846187698,-2.993925188,772,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846211598,-2.993818888,773,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846231198,-2.993705888,774,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846248798,-2.993590688,775,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846274998,-2.993329788,776,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846277452,-2.99330282,777,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846277452,-2.99330282,778,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846306298,-2.992985888,779,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846309498,-2.992948888,780,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846332298,-2.992659388,781,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846341398,-2.992549988,782,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846344298,-2.992465588,783,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846341598,-2.992382188,784,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846338798,-2.992308288,785,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846329298,-2.992122588,786,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846325398,-2.992073788,787,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846318698,-2.992034688,788,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846304198,-2.991997488,789,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846287998,-2.991970988,790,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846262298,-2.991965688,791,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846231898,-2.991970188,792,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846201298,-2.991984588,793,
BTAO005-8-1,53.846053398,-2.992063488,794,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845919498,-2.992126088,795,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845863098,-2.992171688,796,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845826898,-2.992181988,797,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845783098,-2.992189288,798,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845648698,-2.992201988,799,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845534198,-2.992208488,800,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845413598,-2.992231788,801,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845224398,-2.992243988,802,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845067884,-2.992243919,803,
BTAO005-8-1,53.845067884,-2.992243919,804,
BTAO005-8-1,53.844766198,-2.992243788,805,
BTAO005-8-1,53.844581798,-2.992235788,806,
BTAO005-8-1,53.844337298,-2.992233888,807,
BTAO005-8-1,53.844148598,-2.992227588,808,
BTAO005-8-1,53.843595298,-2.992208988,809,
BTAO005-8-1,53.843095498,-2.992234888,810,
BTAO005-8-1,53.843070527,-2.992233083,811,
BTAO005-8-1,53.843070527,-2.992233083,812,
BTAO005-8-1,53.842861598,-2.992217988,813,
BTAO005-8-1,53.842710498,-2.992188988,814,
BTAO005-8-1,53.842520398,-2.992130488,815,
BTAO005-8-1,53.841318398,-2.991726388,816,
BTAO005-8-1,53.840931698,-2.991588088,817,
BTAO005-8-1,53.840590068,-2.99145546,818,
BTAO005-8-1,53.840590068,-2.99145546,819,
BTAO005-8-1,53.840508998,-2.991423988,820,
BTAO005-8-1,53.840291698,-2.991360288,821,
BTAO005-8-1,53.840049598,-2.991307588,822,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839950698,-2.991293488,823,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839845898,-2.991264488,824,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839772098,-2.991776288,825,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839751798,-2.991845988,826,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839724698,-2.991903588,827,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839678098,-2.991977288,828,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839630298,-2.992036388,829,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839572198,-2.992071188,830,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839452598,-2.992101888,831,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839353598,-2.992125888,832,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839250798,-2.992149488,833,
BTAO005-8-1,53.839154898,-2.992170288,834,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838909798,-2.992226788,836,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838856498,-2.992238588,837,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838792398,-2.992242388,838,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838737698,-2.992240288,839,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838638498,-2.992227988,840,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838501298,-2.992201988,841,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838440498,-2.992197788,842,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838384198,-2.992197488,843,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838315498,-2.992207488,844,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838232098,-2.992220188,845,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838170664,-2.99223708,846,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838170664,-2.99223708,847,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838158998,-2.992240288,848,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838100498,-2.992259588,849,
BTAO005-8-1,53.838037798,-2.992284888,850,
BTAO005-8-1,53.837982298,-2.992306988,851,
BTAO005-8-1,53.837924198,-2.992340288,852,
BTAO005-8-1,53.837663798,-2.992500488,853,
BTAO005-8-1,53.837492898,-2.992607488,854,
BTAO005-8-1,53.837299698,-2.992730188,855,
BTAO005-8-1,53.837188698,-2.992797388,856,
BTAO005-8-1,53.837012598,-2.992912388,857,
BTAO005-8-1,53.836725598,-2.993096488,858,
BTAO005-8-1,53.836321598,-2.993328988,859,
BTAO005-8-1,53.836247198,-2.993378088,860,
BTAO005-8-1,53.836097998,-2.993472788,861,
BTAO005-8-1,53.836058198,-2.993503088,862,
BTAO005-8-1,53.836032298,-2.993517688,863,
BTAO005-8-1,53.835816798,-2.993606888,864,
BTAO005-8-1,53.835755698,-2.993623888,865,
BTAO005-8-1,53.835672698,-2.993639588,866,
BTAO005-8-1,53.835591898,-2.993642088,867,
BTAO005-8-1,53.835483398,-2.993630388,868,
BTAO005-8-1,53.835375198,-2.993613288,869,
BTAO005-8-1,53.83523488,-2.993576388,870,
BTAO005-8-1,53.83523488,-2.993576388,871,
BTAO005-8-1,53.835151598,-2.993554488,872,
BTAO005-8-1,53.835079698,-2.993532388,873,
BTAO005-8-1,53.834914098,-2.993469588,874,
BTAO005-8-1,53.834785598,-2.993400888,875,
BTAO005-8-1,53.834020698,-2.992991988,876,
BTAO005-8-1,53.833890098,-2.992947188,877,
BTAO005-8-1,53.833770198,-2.992906888,878,
BTAO005-8-1,53.833673298,-2.992873088,879,
BTAO005-8-1,53.833376298,-2.992803688,880,
BTAO005-8-1,53.833315298,-2.992798188,881,
BTAO005-8-1,53.833245498,-2.992791988,882,
BTAO005-8-1,53.833168298,-2.992800388,883,
BTAO005-8-1,53.833101198,-2.992821588,884,
BTAO005-8-1,53.833042898,-2.992846488,885,
BTAO005-8-1,53.832968898,-2.992884288,886,
BTAO005-8-1,53.832829409,-2.992970489,887,
BTAO005-8-1,53.832829409,-2.992970489,888,
BTAO005-8-1,53.832308998,-2.993292088,889,
BTAO005-8-1,53.832224898,-2.993339588,890,
BTAO005-8-1,53.832132298,-2.993389388,891,
BTAO005-8-1,53.832051998,-2.993434088,892,
BTAO005-8-1,53.832014298,-2.993456188,893,
BTAO005-8-1,53.831670598,-2.993683888,894,
BTAO005-8-1,53.831592998,-2.993746388,895,
BTAO005-8-1,53.831457998,-2.993863688,896,
BTAO005-8-1,53.831274998,-2.993991888,897,
BTAO005-8-1,53.831218398,-2.994016888,898,
BTAO005-8-1,53.83113616,-2.994029679,899,
BTAO005-8-1,53.83113616,-2.994029679,900,
BTAO005-8-1,53.831095598,-2.994035988,901,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830861598,-2.994035688,902,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830668198,-2.994036588,903,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830508298,-2.994043788,904,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830409198,-2.994049588,905,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830280698,-2.994055288,906,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830163098,-2.994137288,907,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830144398,-2.994151688,908,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830121998,-2.994201688,909,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830093698,-2.994270188,910,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830073398,-2.994355288,911,
BTAO005-8-1,53.830052098,-2.994474488,912,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829999998,-2.994867788,913,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829924798,-2.995547788,914,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829806998,-2.996495088,915,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829652898,-2.997580888,916,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829603626,-2.997962337,917,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829603626,-2.997962337,918,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829601398,-2.997979588,919,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829578898,-2.998169888,920,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829550798,-2.998417788,921,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829487098,-2.999042288,922,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829472498,-2.999192188,923,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829443298,-2.999576888,924,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829376398,-3.000475688,925,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829333498,-3.001001788,926,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829328532,-3.001063676,927,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829328532,-3.001063676,928,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829323998,-3.001120188,929,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829311698,-3.001355088,930,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829261698,-3.002094388,931,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829251398,-3.002246788,932,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829236298,-3.002363788,933,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829219298,-3.002464288,934,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829200398,-3.002570888,935,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829182698,-3.002644288,936,
BTAO005-8-1,53.829143998,-3.002762888,937,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828886098,-3.003459588,938,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828808198,-3.003660388,939,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828724498,-3.003827188,940,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828631098,-3.003989788,941,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828585598,-3.004062588,942,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828534998,-3.004129588,943,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828476898,-3.004197388,944,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828268398,-3.004418588,945,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828225598,-3.004468388,946,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828154598,-3.004559788,947,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828120898,-3.004605488,948,
BTAO005-8-1,53.828073398,-3.004680088,949,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827991498,-3.004851388,950,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827969798,-3.004903588,951,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827938498,-3.004997888,952,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827895498,-3.005139788,953,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827867598,-3.005290288,954,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827849298,-3.005411088,955,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827843598,-3.005455188,956,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827812498,-3.005698188,957,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827779398,-3.006048088,958,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,959,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,960,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,961,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,962,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,963,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,964,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,965,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,966,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,967,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,968,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,969,
BTAO005-8-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,970,
BTAO005-8-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,971,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,972,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,973,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,974,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,975,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,976,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,977,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,978,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,979,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,980,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,981,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,982,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,983,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,984,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,985,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,986,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,987,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,988,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823429498,-3.017277288,989,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823360698,-3.017390688,990,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,991,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,992,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,993,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,994,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,995,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,996,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,997,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,998,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,999,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1000,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1001,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1002,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1003,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1004,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1005,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1006,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1007,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1008,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1009,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1010,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1011,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1012,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1013,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1014,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1015,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1016,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1017,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1018,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1019,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1020,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1021,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1022,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1023,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1024,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1025,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1026,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1027,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1028,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1029,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1030,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1031,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1032,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1033,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1034,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1035,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1036,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1037,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1038,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1039,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1040,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1041,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1042,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1043,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1044,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1045,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1046,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1047,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1048,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1049,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1050,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1051,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1052,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1053,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1054,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1055,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1056,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1057,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1058,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1059,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1060,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1061,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1062,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1063,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1064,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1065,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1066,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1067,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1068,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1069,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1070,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1071,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1072,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1073,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1074,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1075,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1076,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1077,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,1078,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,1079,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,1080,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,1081,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,1082,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,1083,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823376398,-3.018086788,1084,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823429798,-3.018106288,1085,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823475098,-3.018129588,1086,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823522398,-3.018165288,1087,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823567298,-3.018202188,1088,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823626898,-3.018262788,1089,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823671798,-3.018310488,1090,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823866998,-3.018517388,1091,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825263398,-3.020178988,1092,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825340598,-3.020273188,1093,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825375698,-3.020350288,1094,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825374798,-3.020380788,1095,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825378998,-3.020418488,1096,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825389998,-3.020455488,1097,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825377798,-3.020659788,1098,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1099,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,1100,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,1101,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,1102,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,1103,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,1104,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,1105,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,1106,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,1107,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,1108,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,1109,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1110,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,1111,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,1112,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,1113,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,1114,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,1115,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,1116,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,1117,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1118,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,1119,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,1120,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,1121,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,1122,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,1123,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1124,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,1125,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,1126,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,1127,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827295298,-3.031824888,1128,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827291798,-3.031873888,1129,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827296898,-3.031918788,1130,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827307898,-3.031961688,1131,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827324798,-3.031993688,1132,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827342398,-3.032017388,1133,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827368898,-3.032037988,1134,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827396198,-3.032050188,1135,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,1136,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,1137,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,1138,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,1139,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,1140,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1141,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,1142,
BTAO005-8-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,1143,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,1144,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,1145,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,1146,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,1147,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,1148,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,1149,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,1150,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,1151,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1152,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,1153,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,1154,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,1155,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,1156,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,1157,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,1158,
BTAO005-8-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,1159,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,1160,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825815298,-3.039150688,1161,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825750198,-3.039369688,1162,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825681898,-3.039593988,1163,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825649598,-3.039694988,1164,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825546598,-3.040009888,1165,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825518498,-3.040092888,1166,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1167,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,1168,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,1169,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,1170,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,1171,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,1172,
BTAO005-8-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,1173,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,1174,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,1175,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,1176,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,1177,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,1178,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,1179,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,1180,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,1181,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,1182,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824283998,-3.044673288,1183,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824277398,-3.044693788,1184,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1185,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,1186,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824223198,-3.044875888,1187,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824193798,-3.044978088,1188,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824114998,-3.045246088,1189,
BTAO005-8-1,53.824082598,-3.045332488,1190,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823985798,-3.045544188,1191,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823892698,-3.045732188,1192,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823688098,-3.046086388,1193,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823545298,-3.046311288,1194,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823263998,-3.046692788,1195,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823124198,-3.046840288,1196,
BTAO005-8-1,53.823057698,-3.046900788,1197,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1198,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,1199,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822727498,-3.047179288,1200,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822648998,-3.047242388,1201,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822458598,-3.047445288,1202,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,1203,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,1204,
BTAO005-8-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,1205,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,1206,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,1207,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,1208,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,1209,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,1210,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,1211,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,1212,
BTAO005-8-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,1213,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,1214,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,1215,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,1216,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,1217,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,1218,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,1219,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820844698,-3.049208388,1220,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820799198,-3.049306588,1221,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820756498,-3.049396288,1222,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820743598,-3.049393888,1223,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820730498,-3.049394188,1224,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820724198,-3.049395988,1225,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820718098,-3.049398888,1226,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820707698,-3.049405388,1227,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820697698,-3.049414088,1228,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820692698,-3.049415988,1229,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820683098,-3.049432188,1230,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820675798,-3.049447288,1231,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820669298,-3.049460288,1232,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820664798,-3.049477388,1233,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820661198,-3.049517988,1234,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820661398,-3.049528688,1235,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820661998,-3.049539388,1236,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820663898,-3.049550688,1237,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820667698,-3.049570988,1238,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820681098,-3.049608988,1239,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820660698,-3.049670388,1240,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820631398,-3.049767488,1241,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,1242,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1243,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,1244,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,1245,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,1246,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,1247,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,1248,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,1249,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,1250,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,1251,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,1252,
BTAO005-8-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,1253,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,1254,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,1255,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,1256,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,1257,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1258,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1259,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1260,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1261,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1262,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1263,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1264,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1265,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1266,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1267,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1268,
BTAO005-8-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1269,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1270,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1271,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1272,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1273,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1274,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1275,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1276,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1277,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1278,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1279,
BTAO005-8-1,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1280,
BTAO005-8-1,53.817937252,-3.054965201,1281,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846277452,-2.99330282,0,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846306298,-2.992985888,1,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846309498,-2.992948888,2,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846332298,-2.992659388,3,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846341398,-2.992549988,4,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846344298,-2.992465588,5,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846341598,-2.992382188,6,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846338798,-2.992308288,7,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846329298,-2.992122588,8,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846325398,-2.992073788,9,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846318698,-2.992034688,10,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846304198,-2.991997488,11,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846287998,-2.991970988,12,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846262298,-2.991965688,13,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846231898,-2.991970188,14,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846201298,-2.991984588,15,
BTAO005-4-4,53.846053398,-2.992063488,16,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845919498,-2.992126088,17,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845863098,-2.992171688,18,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845826898,-2.992181988,19,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845783098,-2.992189288,20,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845648698,-2.992201988,21,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845534198,-2.992208488,22,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845413598,-2.992231788,23,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845224398,-2.992243988,24,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845067884,-2.992243919,25,
BTAO005-4-4,53.845067884,-2.992243919,26,
BTAO005-4-4,53.844766198,-2.992243788,27,
BTAO005-4-4,53.844581798,-2.992235788,28,
BTAO005-4-4,53.844337298,-2.992233888,29,
BTAO005-4-4,53.844148598,-2.992227588,30,
BTAO005-4-4,53.843595298,-2.992208988,31,
BTAO005-4-4,53.843095498,-2.992234888,32,
BTAO005-4-4,53.843070527,-2.992233083,33,
BTAO005-4-4,53.843070527,-2.992233083,34,
BTAO005-4-4,53.842861598,-2.992217988,35,
BTAO005-4-4,53.842710498,-2.992188988,36,
BTAO005-4-4,53.842520398,-2.992130488,37,
BTAO005-4-4,53.841318398,-2.991726388,38,
BTAO005-4-4,53.840931698,-2.991588088,39,
BTAO005-4-4,53.840590068,-2.99145546,40,
BTAO005-4-4,53.840590068,-2.99145546,41,
BTAO005-4-4,53.840508998,-2.991423988,42,
BTAO005-4-4,53.840291698,-2.991360288,43,
BTAO005-4-4,53.840049598,-2.991307588,44,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839950698,-2.991293488,45,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839845898,-2.991264488,46,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839772098,-2.991776288,47,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839751798,-2.991845988,48,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839724698,-2.991903588,49,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839678098,-2.991977288,50,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839630298,-2.992036388,51,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839572198,-2.992071188,52,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839452598,-2.992101888,53,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839353598,-2.992125888,54,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839250798,-2.992149488,55,
BTAO005-4-4,53.839154898,-2.992170288,56,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838958798,-2.992213788,57,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838909798,-2.992226788,58,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838856498,-2.992238588,59,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838792398,-2.992242388,60,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838737698,-2.992240288,61,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838638498,-2.992227988,62,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838501298,-2.992201988,63,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838440498,-2.992197788,64,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838384198,-2.992197488,65,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838315498,-2.992207488,66,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838232098,-2.992220188,67,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838170664,-2.99223708,68,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838170664,-2.99223708,69,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838158998,-2.992240288,70,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838100498,-2.992259588,71,
BTAO005-4-4,53.838037798,-2.992284888,72,
BTAO005-4-4,53.837982298,-2.992306988,73,
BTAO005-4-4,53.837924198,-2.992340288,74,
BTAO005-4-4,53.837663798,-2.992500488,75,
BTAO005-4-4,53.837492898,-2.992607488,76,
BTAO005-4-4,53.837299698,-2.992730188,77,
BTAO005-4-4,53.837188698,-2.992797388,78,
BTAO005-4-4,53.837012598,-2.992912388,79,
BTAO005-4-4,53.836725598,-2.993096488,80,
BTAO005-4-4,53.836321598,-2.993328988,81,
BTAO005-4-4,53.836247198,-2.993378088,82,
BTAO005-4-4,53.836097998,-2.993472788,83,
BTAO005-4-4,53.836058198,-2.993503088,84,
BTAO005-4-4,53.836032298,-2.993517688,85,
BTAO005-4-4,53.835816798,-2.993606888,86,
BTAO005-4-4,53.835755698,-2.993623888,87,
BTAO005-4-4,53.835672698,-2.993639588,88,
BTAO005-4-4,53.835591898,-2.993642088,89,
BTAO005-4-4,53.835483398,-2.993630388,90,
BTAO005-4-4,53.835375198,-2.993613288,91,
BTAO005-4-4,53.83523488,-2.993576388,92,
BTAO005-4-4,53.83523488,-2.993576388,93,
BTAO005-4-4,53.835151598,-2.993554488,94,
BTAO005-4-4,53.835079698,-2.993532388,95,
BTAO005-4-4,53.834914098,-2.993469588,96,
BTAO005-4-4,53.834785598,-2.993400888,97,
BTAO005-4-4,53.834020698,-2.992991988,98,
BTAO005-4-4,53.833890098,-2.992947188,99,
BTAO005-4-4,53.833770198,-2.992906888,100,
BTAO005-4-4,53.833673298,-2.992873088,101,
BTAO005-4-4,53.833376298,-2.992803688,102,
BTAO005-4-4,53.833315298,-2.992798188,103,
BTAO005-4-4,53.833245498,-2.992791988,104,
BTAO005-4-4,53.833168298,-2.992800388,105,
BTAO005-4-4,53.833101198,-2.992821588,106,
BTAO005-4-4,53.833042898,-2.992846488,107,
BTAO005-4-4,53.832968898,-2.992884288,108,
BTAO005-4-4,53.832829409,-2.992970489,109,
BTAO005-4-4,53.832829409,-2.992970489,110,
BTAO005-4-4,53.832308998,-2.993292088,111,
BTAO005-4-4,53.832224898,-2.993339588,112,
BTAO005-4-4,53.832132298,-2.993389388,113,
BTAO005-4-4,53.832051998,-2.993434088,114,
BTAO005-4-4,53.832014298,-2.993456188,115,
BTAO005-4-4,53.831670598,-2.993683888,116,
BTAO005-4-4,53.831592998,-2.993746388,117,
BTAO005-4-4,53.831457998,-2.993863688,118,
BTAO005-4-4,53.831274998,-2.993991888,119,
BTAO005-4-4,53.831218398,-2.994016888,120,
BTAO005-4-4,53.83113616,-2.994029679,121,
BTAO005-4-4,53.83113616,-2.994029679,122,
BTAO005-4-4,53.831095598,-2.994035988,123,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830861598,-2.994035688,124,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830668198,-2.994036588,125,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830508298,-2.994043788,126,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830409198,-2.994049588,127,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830280698,-2.994055288,128,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830163098,-2.994137288,129,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830144398,-2.994151688,130,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830121998,-2.994201688,131,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830093698,-2.994270188,132,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830073398,-2.994355288,133,
BTAO005-4-4,53.830052098,-2.994474488,134,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829999998,-2.994867788,135,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829924798,-2.995547788,136,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829806998,-2.996495088,137,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829652898,-2.997580888,138,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829603626,-2.997962337,139,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829603626,-2.997962337,140,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829601398,-2.997979588,141,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829578898,-2.998169888,142,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829550798,-2.998417788,143,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829487098,-2.999042288,144,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829472498,-2.999192188,145,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829443298,-2.999576888,146,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829376398,-3.000475688,147,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829333498,-3.001001788,148,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829328532,-3.001063676,149,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829328532,-3.001063676,150,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829323998,-3.001120188,151,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829311698,-3.001355088,152,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829261698,-3.002094388,153,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829251398,-3.002246788,154,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829236298,-3.002363788,155,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829219298,-3.002464288,156,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829200398,-3.002570888,157,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829182698,-3.002644288,158,
BTAO005-4-4,53.829143998,-3.002762888,159,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828886098,-3.003459588,160,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828808198,-3.003660388,161,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828724498,-3.003827188,162,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828631098,-3.003989788,163,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828585598,-3.004062588,164,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828534998,-3.004129588,165,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828476898,-3.004197388,166,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828268398,-3.004418588,167,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828225598,-3.004468388,168,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828154598,-3.004559788,169,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828120898,-3.004605488,170,
BTAO005-4-4,53.828073398,-3.004680088,171,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827991498,-3.004851388,172,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827969798,-3.004903588,173,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827938498,-3.004997888,174,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827895498,-3.005139788,175,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827867598,-3.005290288,176,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827849298,-3.005411088,177,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827843598,-3.005455188,178,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827812498,-3.005698188,179,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827779398,-3.006048088,180,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827752398,-3.006323988,181,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827718298,-3.006577088,182,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827702398,-3.006687088,183,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827682798,-3.006823188,184,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827625098,-3.007088888,185,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827590033,-3.007233261,186,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827590033,-3.007233261,187,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827408498,-3.007980688,188,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827391398,-3.008062888,189,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827132198,-3.009107988,190,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827059098,-3.009416388,191,
BTAO005-4-4,53.82699878,-3.009654663,192,
BTAO005-4-4,53.82699878,-3.009654663,193,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826877998,-3.010131788,194,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826807698,-3.010360588,195,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826430298,-3.011484288,196,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826238798,-3.011926988,197,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826213498,-3.011979188,198,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825622398,-3.013169888,199,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825255398,-3.013846088,200,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825217898,-3.013915188,201,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825144998,-3.014054888,202,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824846089,-3.014597382,203,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824846089,-3.014597382,204,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824698198,-3.014865788,205,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824129198,-3.015908288,206,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823904098,-3.016296288,207,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823651798,-3.016792188,208,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823525798,-3.017082088,209,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823514298,-3.017108188,210,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823429498,-3.017277288,211,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823360698,-3.017390688,212,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823203398,-3.017503388,213,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823169398,-3.017514588,214,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823082298,-3.017450088,215,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823044998,-3.017412188,216,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822974398,-3.017306388,217,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822886398,-3.017147388,218,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822826096,-3.017051202,219,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822826096,-3.017051202,220,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822760698,-3.016946888,221,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822737098,-3.016908188,222,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822644398,-3.016744788,223,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822383198,-3.016283988,224,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822110998,-3.015813488,225,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821895098,-3.015419488,226,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821839398,-3.015305688,227,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821779098,-3.015176688,228,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821720398,-3.015035288,229,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821679998,-3.014905488,230,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821621198,-3.014656988,231,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821441298,-3.013924988,232,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821394598,-3.013739588,233,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821358898,-3.013595788,234,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821284898,-3.013266588,235,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821175998,-3.013107088,236,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821093998,-3.012941888,237,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821034498,-3.012881588,238,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820842716,-3.012781062,239,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820842716,-3.012781062,240,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820779998,-3.012748188,241,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820738598,-3.012762888,242,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820719298,-3.012819388,243,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820716698,-3.012912188,244,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820733498,-3.012993188,245,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820770498,-3.013047788,246,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820798898,-3.013065688,247,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820829898,-3.013073788,248,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820892598,-3.013050788,249,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820965698,-3.013039788,250,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821175998,-3.013107088,251,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821284898,-3.013266588,252,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821358898,-3.013595788,253,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821394598,-3.013739588,254,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821441298,-3.013924988,255,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821621198,-3.014656988,256,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821679998,-3.014905488,257,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821720398,-3.015035288,258,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821779098,-3.015176688,259,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821839398,-3.015305688,260,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821895098,-3.015419488,261,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821843298,-3.015498488,262,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821772998,-3.015608788,263,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821727098,-3.015683088,264,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821677398,-3.015764188,265,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821650598,-3.015804188,266,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821592298,-3.015895288,267,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821563198,-3.015945188,268,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821468098,-3.016102388,269,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821395598,-3.016242288,270,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821360598,-3.016317888,271,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821323098,-3.016427688,272,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821295398,-3.016540888,273,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821261798,-3.016741588,274,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821255298,-3.016840288,275,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821257298,-3.016989888,276,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821257298,-3.016989888,277,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821274898,-3.017155888,278,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821302298,-3.017234688,279,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821314198,-3.017291088,280,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821344298,-3.017361288,281,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821379498,-3.017433988,282,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821411598,-3.017488288,283,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821531798,-3.017426988,284,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821561298,-3.017411888,285,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821599098,-3.017393288,286,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821641698,-3.017372388,287,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821694098,-3.017353488,288,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821780598,-3.017323688,289,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821905698,-3.017290188,290,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822029498,-3.017277488,291,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822157598,-3.017273188,292,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822362998,-3.017302188,293,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822492598,-3.017338788,294,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822620398,-3.017390488,295,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822750498,-3.017456388,296,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822829798,-3.017497288,297,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823065298,-3.017815188,298,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823066098,-3.017821788,299,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823085298,-3.017902288,300,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823106498,-3.017948588,301,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823133198,-3.017985688,302,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823172098,-3.018016388,303,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823214298,-3.018027888,304,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823236498,-3.018025988,305,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823376398,-3.018086788,306,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823429798,-3.018106288,307,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823475098,-3.018129588,308,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823522398,-3.018165288,309,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823567298,-3.018202188,310,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823626898,-3.018262788,311,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823671798,-3.018310488,312,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823866998,-3.018517388,313,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825263398,-3.020178988,314,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825340598,-3.020273188,315,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825375698,-3.020350288,316,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825374798,-3.020380788,317,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825378998,-3.020418488,318,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825389998,-3.020455488,319,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825377798,-3.020659788,320,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825379356,-3.020696172,321,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825379356,-3.020696172,322,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825383498,-3.020792888,323,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825402298,-3.020904688,324,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825423198,-3.021018388,325,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825434698,-3.021080188,326,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825617798,-3.022011988,327,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825712598,-3.022494888,328,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825748198,-3.022671388,329,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825842898,-3.023148488,330,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826054498,-3.024222788,331,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826138418,-3.02463664,332,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826138418,-3.02463664,333,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826301498,-3.025440888,334,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826320598,-3.025542288,335,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826616898,-3.027034388,336,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826674698,-3.027326088,337,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826730498,-3.027608088,338,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826741198,-3.027659588,339,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826812638,-3.028026188,340,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826812638,-3.028026188,341,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826865798,-3.028298988,342,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827149998,-3.029724488,343,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827198898,-3.029964688,344,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827418598,-3.031087988,345,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827456871,-3.031226021,346,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827456871,-3.031226021,347,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827549998,-3.031561888,348,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827301798,-3.031784088,349,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827295298,-3.031824888,350,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827291798,-3.031873888,351,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827296898,-3.031918788,352,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827307898,-3.031961688,353,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827324798,-3.031993688,354,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827342398,-3.032017388,355,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827368898,-3.032037988,356,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827396198,-3.032050188,357,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827420698,-3.032057788,358,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827346598,-3.032324688,359,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827322698,-3.032444488,360,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827263698,-3.032720788,361,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827248998,-3.032795388,362,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827236133,-3.032864051,363,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827236133,-3.032864051,364,
BTAO005-4-4,53.827181698,-3.033154588,365,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826956398,-3.034408988,366,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826931898,-3.034547388,367,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826850298,-3.034980488,368,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826788498,-3.035338088,369,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826762798,-3.035459688,370,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826741198,-3.035571888,371,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826640698,-3.036043688,372,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826579198,-3.036276888,373,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826464044,-3.036765061,374,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826464044,-3.036765061,375,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826462198,-3.036772888,376,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826327998,-3.037293188,377,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826311798,-3.037354388,378,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826252798,-3.037586088,379,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826128698,-3.038048088,380,
BTAO005-4-4,53.826112798,-3.038110188,381,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825884098,-3.039012588,382,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825815298,-3.039150688,383,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825750198,-3.039369688,384,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825681898,-3.039593988,385,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825649598,-3.039694988,386,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825546598,-3.040009888,387,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825518498,-3.040092888,388,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825483733,-3.040344209,389,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825483733,-3.040344209,390,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825478798,-3.040379888,391,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825401598,-3.040646188,392,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825304198,-3.040981888,393,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825079998,-3.041845388,394,
BTAO005-4-4,53.825007298,-3.042134588,395,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824988398,-3.042200788,396,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824892998,-3.042551788,397,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824818998,-3.042823788,398,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824766998,-3.043017088,399,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824579098,-3.043698688,400,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824502098,-3.043977288,401,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824445598,-3.044181588,402,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824383698,-3.044411088,403,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824354598,-3.044503588,404,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824283998,-3.044673288,405,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824277398,-3.044693788,406,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824276969,-3.04469523,407,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824276969,-3.04469523,408,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824223198,-3.044875888,409,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824193798,-3.044978088,410,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824114998,-3.045246088,411,
BTAO005-4-4,53.824082598,-3.045332488,412,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823985798,-3.045544188,413,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823892698,-3.045732188,414,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823688098,-3.046086388,415,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823545298,-3.046311288,416,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823263998,-3.046692788,417,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823124198,-3.046840288,418,
BTAO005-4-4,53.823057698,-3.046900788,419,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822852621,-3.047073756,420,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822852621,-3.047073756,421,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822727498,-3.047179288,422,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822648998,-3.047242388,423,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822458598,-3.047445288,424,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822387898,-3.047552388,425,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822320498,-3.047611088,426,
BTAO005-4-4,53.822067398,-3.047831488,427,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821906298,-3.047964288,428,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821839998,-3.048018988,429,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821802698,-3.048057388,430,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821790598,-3.048069888,431,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821702198,-3.048153488,432,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821372798,-3.048464888,433,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821073498,-3.048727988,434,
BTAO005-4-4,53.821020798,-3.048809088,435,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820980698,-3.048905488,436,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820953598,-3.048975588,437,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820933398,-3.049023988,438,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820926298,-3.049042088,439,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820912498,-3.049086188,440,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820898898,-3.049141288,441,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820844698,-3.049208388,442,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820799198,-3.049306588,443,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820756498,-3.049396288,444,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820743598,-3.049393888,445,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820730498,-3.049394188,446,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820724198,-3.049395988,447,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820718098,-3.049398888,448,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820707698,-3.049405388,449,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820697698,-3.049414088,450,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820692698,-3.049415988,451,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820683098,-3.049432188,452,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820675798,-3.049447288,453,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820669298,-3.049460288,454,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820664798,-3.049477388,455,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820661198,-3.049517988,456,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820661398,-3.049528688,457,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820661998,-3.049539388,458,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820663898,-3.049550688,459,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820667698,-3.049570988,460,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820681098,-3.049608988,461,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820660698,-3.049670388,462,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820631398,-3.049767488,463,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820582798,-3.049991688,464,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820405036,-3.050482016,465,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820405036,-3.050482016,466,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820390798,-3.050521288,467,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820315198,-3.050753688,468,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820271298,-3.050891988,469,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820264398,-3.050916688,470,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820243498,-3.050988788,471,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820202398,-3.051125588,472,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820177398,-3.051201288,473,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820136698,-3.051324588,474,
BTAO005-4-4,53.820004198,-3.051715888,475,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819959098,-3.051860288,476,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819895598,-3.052063388,477,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819751498,-3.052507788,478,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819701898,-3.052652788,479,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819667998,-3.052751788,480,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819424198,-3.053436288,481,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819412798,-3.053471288,482,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819232198,-3.054024988,483,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819208398,-3.054097988,484,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819160698,-3.054257488,485,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819150998,-3.054289888,486,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819103898,-3.054439888,487,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819093998,-3.054467788,488,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819070698,-3.054538788,489,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819037098,-3.054580488,490,
BTAO005-4-4,53.819001198,-3.054609188,491,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818972049,-3.054617148,492,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818952498,-3.054622488,493,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818899698,-3.054638888,494,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818844298,-3.054652488,495,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818856098,-3.054742388,496,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818855298,-3.054834888,497,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818849798,-3.054938188,498,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818833298,-3.055042488,499,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818817498,-3.055131888,500,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818208298,-3.055014688,501,
BTAO005-4-4,53.818060498,-3.054986288,502,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817937252,-3.054965201,503,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817937252,-3.054965201,504,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817713898,-3.054926988,505,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817540898,-3.054899888,506,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817398198,-3.054876188,507,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817270298,-3.054854888,508,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817275198,-3.055403788,509,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817277198,-3.055625488,510,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817277198,-3.055812588,511,
BTAO005-4-4,53.817255698,-3.055930088,512,
BTAO005-4-4,53.816377598,-3.055893788,513,
BTAO005-4-4,53.815857198,-3.055873688,514,
BTAO005-4-4,53.815483898,-3.055841188,515,
BTAO005-4-4,53.815122898,-3.055807188,516,
BTAO005-4-4,53.815006198,-3.055774488,517,
BTAO005-4-4,53.815203098,-3.054725588,518,
BTAO005-4-4,53.815206698,-3.054661588,519,
BTAO005-4-4,53.815171998,-3.054624388,520,
BTAO005-4-4,53.81483366,-3.054491437,521,
BTAO005-4-4,53.81483366,-3.054491437,522,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814715198,-3.054444888,523,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814610198,-3.054327088,524,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814578798,-3.054262888,525,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814506898,-3.054126188,526,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814478898,-3.054064488,527,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814437898,-3.053957588,528,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814406098,-3.053938088,529,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814377598,-3.053909388,530,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814345798,-3.053860488,531,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814168198,-3.053522788,532,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814137398,-3.053462388,533,
BTAO005-4-4,53.814003898,-3.053207588,534,
BTAO005-4-4,53.813931498,-3.053085388,535,
BTAO005-4-4,53.813796898,-3.052831788,536,
BTAO005-4-4,53.813593287,-3.052441846,537,
BTAO005-4-4,53.813593287,-3.052441846,538,
BTAO005-4-4,53.813499998,-3.052263188,539,
BTAO005-4-4,53.813364998,-3.052020788,540,
BTAO005-4-4,53.813026298,-3.051377688,541,
BTAO005-4-4,53.812752665,-3.050838635,542,
BTAO005-4-4,53.812749522,-3.050843191,543,
BTAO005-4-4,53.812751829,-3.050851286,544,
BTAO005-4-4,53.812439464,-3.050326924,545,
BTAO005-4-4,53.81219458,-3.049915849,546,
BTAO005-4-4,53.812012198,-3.049678388,547,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811974798,-3.049629688,548,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811931383,-3.049566121,549,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811923002,-3.04955385,550,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811799277,-3.049372699,551,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811799277,-3.049372699,552,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811620598,-3.049111088,553,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811379498,-3.048755088,554,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811298398,-3.048613388,555,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811266698,-3.048569488,556,
BTAO005-4-4,53.811110998,-3.048353988,557,
BTAO005-4-4,53.810918798,-3.048116888,558,
BTAO005-4-4,53.810733198,-3.047897488,559,
BTAO005-4-4,53.810682298,-3.047837288,560,
BTAO005-4-4,53.810511098,-3.047610188,561,
BTAO005-4-4,53.810399098,-3.047438688,562,
BTAO005-4-4,53.810368198,-3.047388488,563,
BTAO005-4-4,53.810169098,-3.047059088,564,
BTAO005-4-4,53.810009498,-3.046794988,565,
BTAO005-4-4,53.809872698,-3.046562188,566,
BTAO005-4-4,53.809838898,-3.046508388,567,
BTAO005-4-4,53.809721998,-3.046311488,568,
BTAO005-4-4,53.809633098,-3.046185388,569,
BTAO005-4-4,53.809553798,-3.046091088,570,
BTAO005-4-4,53.809472898,-3.046011788,571,
BTAO005-4-4,53.809267098,-3.045819588,572,
BTAO005-4-4,53.809164398,-3.045780488,573,
BTAO005-4-4,53.809056898,-3.045761988,574,
BTAO005-4-4,53.808916198,-3.045744088,575,
BTAO005-4-4,53.808884398,-3.045744488,576,
BTAO005-4-4,53.808825847,-3.045748204,577,
BTAO005-4-4,53.808825847,-3.045748204,578,
BTAO005-4-4,53.808022498,-3.045799188,579,
BTAO005-4-4,53.807939498,-3.045808188,580,
BTAO005-4-4,53.807893998,-3.045782588,581,
BTAO005-4-4,53.807858098,-3.045760088,582,
BTAO005-4-4,53.807716798,-3.045771988,583,
BTAO005-4-4,53.807600098,-3.045836688,584,
BTAO005-4-4,53.807512319,-3.045842938,585,
BTAO005-4-4,53.807512319,-3.045842938,586,
BTAO005-4-4,53.807142298,-3.045869288,587,
BTAO005-4-4,53.806648898,-3.045893888,588,
BTAO005-4-4,53.806615498,-3.045892888,589,
BTAO005-4-4,53.806477198,-3.045891988,590,
BTAO005-4-4,53.806241898,-3.045894488,591,
BTAO005-4-4,53.806175498,-3.045893588,592,
BTAO005-4-4,53.806004298,-3.045865188,593,
BTAO005-4-4,53.805819398,-3.045808688,594,
BTAO005-4-4,53.805622498,-3.045738588,595,
BTAO005-4-4,53.805437598,-3.045676588,596,
BTAO005-4-4,53.805351498,-3.045642688,597,
BTAO005-4-4,53.804845598,-3.045454288,598,
BTAO005-4-4,53.80463902,-3.045372805,599,
BTAO005-4-4,53.80463902,-3.045372805,600,
BTAO005-4-4,53.804482298,-3.045310988,601,
BTAO005-4-4,53.804034498,-3.045144088,602,
BTAO005-4-4,53.803853598,-3.045066088,603,
BTAO005-4-4,53.802785898,-3.044616688,604,
BTAO005-4-4,53.802067213,-3.044329785,605,
BTAO005-4-4,53.802067213,-3.044329785,606,
BTAO005-4-4,53.801758598,-3.044206588,607,
BTAO005-4-4,53.801342998,-3.044035788,608,
BTAO005-4-4,53.800002698,-3.043450688,609,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799781898,-3.043364288,610,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799651898,-3.043243588,611,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799519298,-3.043192088,612,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799480898,-3.043180088,613,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799442398,-3.043168788,614,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799430798,-3.043303988,615,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799407098,-3.043571288,616,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799421198,-3.043804188,617,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799371398,-3.044329888,618,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799352993,-3.04452405,619,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799352993,-3.04452405,620,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799322598,-3.044844688,621,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799317798,-3.044900988,622,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799298498,-3.045127788,623,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799295998,-3.045158188,624,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799270998,-3.045461988,625,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799241798,-3.045816688,626,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799238498,-3.045860888,627,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799204198,-3.046328288,628,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799187298,-3.046546688,629,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799176498,-3.046664388,630,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799170398,-3.046745888,631,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799169898,-3.046766388,632,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799165598,-3.046824988,633,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799139098,-3.047186588,634,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799115898,-3.047493188,635,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799075898,-3.048012288,636,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799071198,-3.048076888,637,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799024798,-3.048695088,638,
BTAO005-4-4,53.799001698,-3.048953588,639,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798984798,-3.049135588,640,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798966143,-3.049294035,641,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798966143,-3.049294035,642,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798944898,-3.049474488,643,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798886398,-3.049599688,644,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798824598,-3.050254888,645,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798810498,-3.050309788,646,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798792198,-3.050320888,647,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798775398,-3.050337488,648,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798759698,-3.050361088,649,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798747198,-3.050389488,650,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798738798,-3.050419188,651,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798733998,-3.050449888,652,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798713798,-3.050462888,653,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798694398,-3.050467688,654,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798612598,-3.050457388,655,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798516198,-3.050465688,656,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798466198,-3.050502088,657,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798173398,-3.050468688,658,
BTAO005-4-4,53.798113798,-3.050463188,659,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797968498,-3.050426588,660,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797963098,-3.050425288,661,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797921398,-3.050415488,662,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797862398,-3.050399888,663,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797799986,-3.050383639,664,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797799986,-3.050383639,665,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797739098,-3.050367788,666,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797678698,-3.050352088,667,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797504798,-3.050308488,668,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797407698,-3.050281688,669,
BTAO005-4-4,53.797350198,-3.050264388,670,
BTAO005-4-4,53.796969198,-3.050175888,671,
BTAO005-4-4,53.796581698,-3.050091388,672,
BTAO005-4-4,53.796420898,-3.050043988,673,
BTAO005-4-4,53.796168998,-3.049983988,674,
BTAO005-4-4,53.796012736,-3.04994636,675,
BTAO005-4-4,53.796012736,-3.04994636,676,
BTAO005-4-4,53.795943498,-3.049929688,677,
BTAO005-4-4,53.795834698,-3.049912888,678,
BTAO005-4-4,53.795776898,-3.049898588,679,
BTAO005-4-4,53.795643398,-3.049864888,680,
BTAO005-4-4,53.795488098,-3.049834988,681,
BTAO005-4-4,53.795302898,-3.049793688,682,
BTAO005-4-4,53.795045198,-3.049729988,683,
BTAO005-4-4,53.794857198,-3.049705888,684,
BTAO005-4-4,53.794742198,-3.049680188,685,
BTAO005-4-4,53.794612898,-3.049625588,686,
BTAO005-4-4,53.794315198,-3.049525288,687,
BTAO005-4-4,53.794145898,-3.049472888,688,
BTAO005-4-4,53.793773698,-3.049356288,689,
BTAO005-4-4,53.793621398,-3.049315988,690,
BTAO005-4-4,53.793223186,-3.049227361,691,
BTAO005-4-4,53.793223186,-3.049227361,692,
BTAO005-4-4,53.793030098,-3.049184388,693,
BTAO005-4-4,53.792436798,-3.049047488,694,
BTAO005-4-4,53.792306198,-3.049017388,695,
BTAO005-4-4,53.791793898,-3.048884188,696,
BTAO005-4-4,53.791574598,-3.048830688,697,
BTAO005-4-4,53.791397598,-3.048795988,698,
BTAO005-4-4,53.791361598,-3.048787488,699,
BTAO005-4-4,53.791131345,-3.048730677,700,
BTAO005-4-4,53.791131345,-3.048730677,701,
BTAO005-4-4,53.790574498,-3.048593288,702,
BTAO005-4-4,53.790204798,-3.048502088,703,
BTAO005-4-4,53.790035698,-3.048456388,704,
BTAO005-4-4,53.789706861,-3.048381926,705,
BTAO005-4-4,53.789706861,-3.048381926,706,
BTAO005-4-4,53.789587898,-3.048354988,707,
BTAO005-4-4,53.789033498,-3.048221788,708,
BTAO005-4-4,53.788921298,-3.048196188,709,
BTAO005-4-4,53.788749798,-3.048153788,710,
BTAO005-4-4,53.788562098,-3.048101788,711,
BTAO005-4-4,53.788435498,-3.048077788,712,
BTAO005-4-4,53.788312798,-3.048048788,713,
BTAO005-4-4,53.788190798,-3.048021888,714,
BTAO005-4-4,53.787479698,-3.047850088,715,
BTAO005-4-4,53.787412098,-3.047834888,716,
BTAO005-4-4,53.787213213,-3.047790242,717,
BTAO005-4-4,53.787213213,-3.047790242,718,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786860598,-3.047711088,719,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786734798,-3.047673588,720,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786015298,-3.047470088,721,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786002398,-3.047466488,722,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785457398,-3.047346088,723,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785422098,-3.047341488,724,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785240698,-3.047320388,725,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785292898,-3.047090588,726,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785304098,-3.047035288,727,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785384971,-3.04655977,728,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785384971,-3.04655977,729,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785405598,-3.046438488,730,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785477298,-3.046056888,731,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785509898,-3.045889288,732,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785624398,-3.045276288,733,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785710098,-3.044811288,734,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785716098,-3.044778688,735,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785891798,-3.043825688,736,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786014398,-3.043156288,737,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786041498,-3.043013288,738,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786108098,-3.042652188,739,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786145498,-3.042449088,740,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786173798,-3.042307388,741,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786219298,-3.042051188,742,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786244574,-3.041913502,743,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786244574,-3.041913502,744,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786327698,-3.041460688,745,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786381198,-3.041194788,746,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786516598,-3.040461888,747,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786629298,-3.039838788,748,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786700098,-3.039447288,749,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786764898,-3.039089188,750,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786816098,-3.038802988,751,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786853698,-3.038592888,752,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786862298,-3.038543288,753,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786873342,-3.038482269,754,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786873342,-3.038482269,755,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786894498,-3.038365388,756,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786958798,-3.038006288,757,
BTAO005-4-4,53.787028698,-3.037657988,758,
BTAO005-4-4,53.787134198,-3.037085688,759,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786674949,-3.036852993,760,
BTAO005-4-4,53.786674949,-3.036852993,761,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785890598,-3.036455588,762,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785690498,-3.036365688,763,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785287398,-3.036185388,764,
BTAO005-4-4,53.785132698,-3.036115088,765,
BTAO005-4-4,53.784851098,-3.035987088,766,
BTAO005-4-4,53.784243398,-3.035691088,767,
BTAO005-4-4,53.783936698,-3.035531988,768,
BTAO005-4-4,53.783801076,-3.035461135,769,
BTAO005-4-4,53.783801076,-3.035461135,770,
BTAO005-4-4,53.783490698,-3.035298988,771,
BTAO005-4-4,53.783474198,-3.035290688,772,
BTAO005-4-4,53.783096998,-3.035101188,773,
BTAO005-4-4,53.782991898,-3.035048688,774,
BTAO005-4-4,53.782899298,-3.035005388,775,
BTAO005-4-4,53.782309498,-3.034641388,776,
BTAO005-4-4,53.781742598,-3.034356688,777,
BTAO005-4-4,53.781679798,-3.034323388,778,
BTAO005-4-4,53.781394698,-3.034177988,779,
BTAO005-4-4,53.781215798,-3.034093288,780,
BTAO005-4-4,53.781039288,-3.034009784,781,
BTAO005-12,53.820842716,-3.012781062,0,
BTAO005-12,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1,
BTAO005-12,53.820738598,-3.012762888,2,
BTAO005-12,53.820719298,-3.012819388,3,
BTAO005-12,53.820716698,-3.012912188,4,
BTAO005-12,53.820733498,-3.012993188,5,
BTAO005-12,53.820770498,-3.013047788,6,
BTAO005-12,53.820798898,-3.013065688,7,
BTAO005-12,53.820829898,-3.013073788,8,
BTAO005-12,53.820892598,-3.013050788,9,
BTAO005-12,53.820965698,-3.013039788,10,
BTAO005-12,53.821175998,-3.013107088,11,
BTAO005-12,53.821284898,-3.013266588,12,
BTAO005-12,53.821358898,-3.013595788,13,
BTAO005-12,53.821394598,-3.013739588,14,
BTAO005-12,53.821441298,-3.013924988,15,
BTAO005-12,53.821621198,-3.014656988,16,
BTAO005-12,53.821679998,-3.014905488,17,
BTAO005-12,53.821720398,-3.015035288,18,
BTAO005-12,53.821779098,-3.015176688,19,
BTAO005-12,53.821839398,-3.015305688,20,
BTAO005-12,53.821895098,-3.015419488,21,
BTAO005-12,53.821843298,-3.015498488,22,
BTAO005-12,53.821772998,-3.015608788,23,
BTAO005-12,53.821727098,-3.015683088,24,
BTAO005-12,53.821677398,-3.015764188,25,
BTAO005-12,53.821650598,-3.015804188,26,
BTAO005-12,53.821592298,-3.015895288,27,
BTAO005-12,53.821563198,-3.015945188,28,
BTAO005-12,53.821468098,-3.016102388,29,
BTAO005-12,53.821395598,-3.016242288,30,
BTAO005-12,53.821360598,-3.016317888,31,
BTAO005-12,53.821323098,-3.016427688,32,
BTAO005-12,53.821295398,-3.016540888,33,
BTAO005-12,53.821261798,-3.016741588,34,
BTAO005-12,53.821255298,-3.016840288,35,
BTAO005-12,53.821257298,-3.016989888,36,
BTAO005-12,53.821257298,-3.016989888,37,
BTAO005-12,53.821274898,-3.017155888,38,
BTAO005-12,53.821302298,-3.017234688,39,
BTAO005-12,53.821314198,-3.017291088,40,
BTAO005-12,53.821344298,-3.017361288,41,
BTAO005-12,53.821379498,-3.017433988,42,
BTAO005-12,53.821411598,-3.017488288,43,
BTAO005-12,53.821531798,-3.017426988,44,
BTAO005-12,53.821561298,-3.017411888,45,
BTAO005-12,53.821599098,-3.017393288,46,
BTAO005-12,53.821641698,-3.017372388,47,
BTAO005-12,53.821694098,-3.017353488,48,
BTAO005-12,53.821780598,-3.017323688,49,
BTAO005-12,53.821905698,-3.017290188,50,
BTAO005-12,53.822029498,-3.017277488,51,
BTAO005-12,53.822157598,-3.017273188,52,
BTAO005-12,53.822362998,-3.017302188,53,
BTAO005-12,53.822492598,-3.017338788,54,
BTAO005-12,53.822620398,-3.017390488,55,
BTAO005-12,53.822750498,-3.017456388,56,
BTAO005-12,53.822829798,-3.017497288,57,
BTAO005-12,53.823065298,-3.017815188,58,
BTAO005-12,53.823066098,-3.017821788,59,
BTAO005-12,53.823085298,-3.017902288,60,
BTAO005-12,53.823106498,-3.017948588,61,
BTAO005-12,53.823133198,-3.017985688,62,
BTAO005-12,53.823172098,-3.018016388,63,
BTAO005-12,53.823214298,-3.018027888,64,
BTAO005-12,53.823236498,-3.018025988,65,
BTAO005-12,53.823376398,-3.018086788,66,
BTAO005-12,53.823429798,-3.018106288,67,
BTAO005-12,53.823475098,-3.018129588,68,
BTAO005-12,53.823522398,-3.018165288,69,
BTAO005-12,53.823567298,-3.018202188,70,
BTAO005-12,53.823626898,-3.018262788,71,
BTAO005-12,53.823671798,-3.018310488,72,
BTAO005-12,53.823866998,-3.018517388,73,
BTAO005-12,53.825263398,-3.020178988,74,
BTAO005-12,53.825340598,-3.020273188,75,
BTAO005-12,53.825375698,-3.020350288,76,
BTAO005-12,53.825374798,-3.020380788,77,
BTAO005-12,53.825378998,-3.020418488,78,
BTAO005-12,53.825389998,-3.020455488,79,
BTAO005-12,53.825377798,-3.020659788,80,
BTAO005-12,53.825379356,-3.020696172,81,
BTAO005-12,53.825379356,-3.020696172,82,
BTAO005-12,53.825383498,-3.020792888,83,
BTAO005-12,53.825402298,-3.020904688,84,
BTAO005-12,53.825423198,-3.021018388,85,
BTAO005-12,53.825434698,-3.021080188,86,
BTAO005-12,53.825617798,-3.022011988,87,
BTAO005-12,53.825712598,-3.022494888,88,
BTAO005-12,53.825748198,-3.022671388,89,
BTAO005-12,53.825842898,-3.023148488,90,
BTAO005-12,53.826054498,-3.024222788,91,
BTAO005-12,53.826138418,-3.02463664,92,
BTAO005-12,53.826138418,-3.02463664,93,
BTAO005-12,53.826301498,-3.025440888,94,
BTAO005-12,53.826320598,-3.025542288,95,
BTAO005-12,53.826616898,-3.027034388,96,
BTAO005-12,53.826674698,-3.027326088,97,
BTAO005-12,53.826730498,-3.027608088,98,
BTAO005-12,53.826741198,-3.027659588,99,
BTAO005-12,53.826812638,-3.028026188,100,
BTAO005-12,53.826812638,-3.028026188,101,
BTAO005-12,53.826865798,-3.028298988,102,
BTAO005-12,53.827149998,-3.029724488,103,
BTAO005-12,53.827198898,-3.029964688,104,
BTAO005-12,53.827418598,-3.031087988,105,
BTAO005-12,53.827456871,-3.031226021,106,
BTAO005-12,53.827456871,-3.031226021,107,
BTAO005-12,53.827549998,-3.031561888,108,
BTAO005-12,53.827301798,-3.031784088,109,
BTAO005-12,53.827295298,-3.031824888,110,
BTAO005-12,53.827291798,-3.031873888,111,
BTAO005-12,53.827296898,-3.031918788,112,
BTAO005-12,53.827307898,-3.031961688,113,
BTAO005-12,53.827324798,-3.031993688,114,
BTAO005-12,53.827342398,-3.032017388,115,
BTAO005-12,53.827368898,-3.032037988,116,
BTAO005-12,53.827396198,-3.032050188,117,
BTAO005-12,53.827420698,-3.032057788,118,
BTAO005-12,53.827346598,-3.032324688,119,
BTAO005-12,53.827322698,-3.032444488,120,
BTAO005-12,53.827263698,-3.032720788,121,
BTAO005-12,53.827248998,-3.032795388,122,
BTAO005-12,53.827236133,-3.032864051,123,
BTAO005-12,53.827236133,-3.032864051,124,
BTAO005-12,53.827181698,-3.033154588,125,
BTAO005-12,53.826956398,-3.034408988,126,
BTAO005-12,53.826931898,-3.034547388,127,
BTAO005-12,53.826850298,-3.034980488,128,
BTAO005-12,53.826788498,-3.035338088,129,
BTAO005-12,53.826762798,-3.035459688,130,
BTAO005-12,53.826741198,-3.035571888,131,
BTAO005-12,53.826640698,-3.036043688,132,
BTAO005-12,53.826579198,-3.036276888,133,
BTAO005-12,53.826464044,-3.036765061,134,
BTAO005-12,53.826464044,-3.036765061,135,
BTAO005-12,53.826462198,-3.036772888,136,
BTAO005-12,53.826327998,-3.037293188,137,
BTAO005-12,53.826311798,-3.037354388,138,
BTAO005-12,53.826252798,-3.037586088,139,
BTAO005-12,53.826128698,-3.038048088,140,
BTAO005-12,53.826112798,-3.038110188,141,
BTAO005-12,53.825884098,-3.039012588,142,
BTAO005-12,53.825815298,-3.039150688,143,
BTAO005-12,53.825750198,-3.039369688,144,
BTAO005-12,53.825681898,-3.039593988,145,
BTAO005-12,53.825649598,-3.039694988,146,
BTAO005-12,53.825546598,-3.040009888,147,
BTAO005-12,53.825518498,-3.040092888,148,
BTAO005-12,53.825483733,-3.040344209,149,
BTAO005-12,53.825483733,-3.040344209,150,
BTAO005-12,53.825478798,-3.040379888,151,
BTAO005-12,53.825401598,-3.040646188,152,
BTAO005-12,53.825304198,-3.040981888,153,
BTAO005-12,53.825079998,-3.041845388,154,
BTAO005-12,53.825007298,-3.042134588,155,
BTAO005-12,53.824988398,-3.042200788,156,
BTAO005-12,53.824892998,-3.042551788,157,
BTAO005-12,53.824818998,-3.042823788,158,
BTAO005-12,53.824766998,-3.043017088,159,
BTAO005-12,53.824579098,-3.043698688,160,
BTAO005-12,53.824502098,-3.043977288,161,
BTAO005-12,53.824445598,-3.044181588,162,
BTAO005-12,53.824383698,-3.044411088,163,
BTAO005-12,53.824354598,-3.044503588,164,
BTAO005-12,53.824283998,-3.044673288,165,
BTAO005-12,53.824277398,-3.044693788,166,
BTAO005-12,53.824276969,-3.04469523,167,
BTAO005-12,53.824276969,-3.04469523,168,
BTAO005-12,53.824223198,-3.044875888,169,
BTAO005-12,53.824193798,-3.044978088,170,
BTAO005-12,53.824114998,-3.045246088,171,
BTAO005-12,53.824082598,-3.045332488,172,
BTAO005-12,53.823985798,-3.045544188,173,
BTAO005-12,53.823892698,-3.045732188,174,
BTAO005-12,53.823688098,-3.046086388,175,
BTAO005-12,53.823545298,-3.046311288,176,
BTAO005-12,53.823263998,-3.046692788,177,
BTAO005-12,53.823124198,-3.046840288,178,
BTAO005-12,53.823057698,-3.046900788,179,
BTAO005-12,53.822852621,-3.047073756,180,
BTAO005-12,53.822852621,-3.047073756,181,
BTAO005-12,53.822727498,-3.047179288,182,
BTAO005-12,53.822648998,-3.047242388,183,
BTAO005-12,53.822458598,-3.047445288,184,
BTAO005-12,53.822387898,-3.047552388,185,
BTAO005-12,53.822320498,-3.047611088,186,
BTAO005-12,53.822067398,-3.047831488,187,
BTAO005-12,53.821906298,-3.047964288,188,
BTAO005-12,53.821839998,-3.048018988,189,
BTAO005-12,53.821802698,-3.048057388,190,
BTAO005-12,53.821790598,-3.048069888,191,
BTAO005-12,53.821702198,-3.048153488,192,
BTAO005-12,53.821372798,-3.048464888,193,
BTAO005-12,53.821073498,-3.048727988,194,
BTAO005-12,53.821020798,-3.048809088,195,
BTAO005-12,53.820980698,-3.048905488,196,
BTAO005-12,53.820953598,-3.048975588,197,
BTAO005-12,53.820933398,-3.049023988,198,
BTAO005-12,53.820926298,-3.049042088,199,
BTAO005-12,53.820912498,-3.049086188,200,
BTAO005-12,53.820898898,-3.049141288,201,
BTAO005-12,53.820844698,-3.049208388,202,
BTAO005-12,53.820799198,-3.049306588,203,
BTAO005-12,53.820756498,-3.049396288,204,
BTAO005-12,53.820743598,-3.049393888,205,
BTAO005-12,53.820730498,-3.049394188,206,
BTAO005-12,53.820724198,-3.049395988,207,
BTAO005-12,53.820718098,-3.049398888,208,
BTAO005-12,53.820707698,-3.049405388,209,
BTAO005-12,53.820697698,-3.049414088,210,
BTAO005-12,53.820692698,-3.049415988,211,
BTAO005-12,53.820683098,-3.049432188,212,
BTAO005-12,53.820675798,-3.049447288,213,
BTAO005-12,53.820669298,-3.049460288,214,
BTAO005-12,53.820664798,-3.049477388,215,
BTAO005-12,53.820661198,-3.049517988,216,
BTAO005-12,53.820661398,-3.049528688,217,
BTAO005-12,53.820661998,-3.049539388,218,
BTAO005-12,53.820663898,-3.049550688,219,
BTAO005-12,53.820667698,-3.049570988,220,
BTAO005-12,53.820681098,-3.049608988,221,
BTAO005-12,53.820660698,-3.049670388,222,
BTAO005-12,53.820631398,-3.049767488,223,
BTAO005-12,53.820582798,-3.049991688,224,
BTAO005-12,53.820405036,-3.050482016,225,
BTAO005-12,53.820405036,-3.050482016,226,
BTAO005-12,53.820390798,-3.050521288,227,
BTAO005-12,53.820315198,-3.050753688,228,
BTAO005-12,53.820271298,-3.050891988,229,
BTAO005-12,53.820264398,-3.050916688,230,
BTAO005-12,53.820243498,-3.050988788,231,
BTAO005-12,53.820202398,-3.051125588,232,
BTAO005-12,53.820177398,-3.051201288,233,
BTAO005-12,53.820136698,-3.051324588,234,
BTAO005-12,53.820004198,-3.051715888,235,
BTAO005-12,53.819959098,-3.051860288,236,
BTAO005-12,53.819895598,-3.052063388,237,
BTAO005-12,53.819751498,-3.052507788,238,
BTAO005-12,53.819701898,-3.052652788,239,
BTAO005-12,53.819667998,-3.052751788,240,
BTAO005-12,53.819424198,-3.053436288,241,
BTAO005-12,53.819412798,-3.053471288,242,
BTAO005-12,53.819232198,-3.054024988,243,
BTAO005-12,53.819208398,-3.054097988,244,
BTAO005-12,53.819160698,-3.054257488,245,
BTAO005-12,53.819150998,-3.054289888,246,
BTAO005-12,53.819103898,-3.054439888,247,
BTAO005-12,53.819093998,-3.054467788,248,
BTAO005-12,53.819070698,-3.054538788,249,
BTAO005-12,53.819037098,-3.054580488,250,
BTAO005-12,53.819001198,-3.054609188,251,
BTAO005-12,53.818972049,-3.054617148,252,
BTAO005-12,53.818952498,-3.054622488,253,
BTAO005-12,53.818899698,-3.054638888,254,
BTAO005-12,53.818844298,-3.054652488,255,
BTAO005-12,53.818856098,-3.054742388,256,
BTAO005-12,53.818855298,-3.054834888,257,
BTAO005-12,53.818849798,-3.054938188,258,
BTAO005-12,53.818833298,-3.055042488,259,
BTAO005-12,53.818817498,-3.055131888,260,
BTAO005-12,53.818208298,-3.055014688,261,
BTAO005-12,53.818060498,-3.054986288,262,
BTAO005-12,53.817937252,-3.054965201,263,
BTAO005-12,53.817937252,-3.054965201,264,
BTAO005-12,53.817713898,-3.054926988,265,
BTAO005-12,53.817540898,-3.054899888,266,
BTAO005-12,53.817398198,-3.054876188,267,
BTAO005-12,53.817270298,-3.054854888,268,
BTAO005-12,53.817275198,-3.055403788,269,
BTAO005-12,53.817277198,-3.055625488,270,
BTAO005-12,53.817277198,-3.055812588,271,
BTAO005-12,53.817255698,-3.055930088,272,
BTAO005-12,53.816377598,-3.055893788,273,
BTAO005-12,53.815857198,-3.055873688,274,
BTAO005-12,53.815483898,-3.055841188,275,
BTAO005-12,53.815122898,-3.055807188,276,
BTAO005-12,53.815006198,-3.055774488,277,
BTAO005-12,53.815203098,-3.054725588,278,
BTAO005-12,53.815206698,-3.054661588,279,
BTAO005-12,53.815171998,-3.054624388,280,
BTAO005-12,53.81483366,-3.054491437,281,
BTAO005-12,53.81483366,-3.054491437,282,
BTAO005-12,53.814715198,-3.054444888,283,
BTAO005-12,53.814610198,-3.054327088,284,
BTAO005-12,53.814578798,-3.054262888,285,
BTAO005-12,53.814506898,-3.054126188,286,
BTAO005-12,53.814478898,-3.054064488,287,
BTAO005-12,53.814437898,-3.053957588,288,
BTAO005-12,53.814406098,-3.053938088,289,
BTAO005-12,53.814377598,-3.053909388,290,
BTAO005-12,53.814345798,-3.053860488,291,
BTAO005-12,53.814168198,-3.053522788,292,
BTAO005-12,53.814137398,-3.053462388,293,
BTAO005-12,53.814003898,-3.053207588,294,
BTAO005-12,53.813931498,-3.053085388,295,
BTAO005-12,53.813796898,-3.052831788,296,
BTAO005-12,53.813593287,-3.052441846,297,
BTAO005-12,53.813593287,-3.052441846,298,
BTAO005-12,53.813499998,-3.052263188,299,
BTAO005-12,53.813364998,-3.052020788,300,
BTAO005-12,53.813026298,-3.051377688,301,
BTAO005-12,53.812752665,-3.050838635,302,
BTAO005-12,53.812749522,-3.050843191,303,
BTAO005-12,53.812751829,-3.050851286,304,
BTAO005-12,53.812439464,-3.050326924,305,
BTAO005-12,53.81219458,-3.049915849,306,
BTAO005-12,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-12,53.811974798,-3.049629688,308,
BTAO005-12,53.811931383,-3.049566121,309,
BTAO005-12,53.811923002,-3.04955385,310,
BTAO005-12,53.811799277,-3.049372699,311,
BTAO005-12,53.811799277,-3.049372699,312,
BTAO005-12,53.811620598,-3.049111088,313,
BTAO005-12,53.811379498,-3.048755088,314,
BTAO005-12,53.811298398,-3.048613388,315,
BTAO005-12,53.811266698,-3.048569488,316,
BTAO005-12,53.811110998,-3.048353988,317,
BTAO005-12,53.810918798,-3.048116888,318,
BTAO005-12,53.810733198,-3.047897488,319,
BTAO005-12,53.810682298,-3.047837288,320,
BTAO005-12,53.810511098,-3.047610188,321,
BTAO005-12,53.810399098,-3.047438688,322,
BTAO005-12,53.810368198,-3.047388488,323,
BTAO005-12,53.810169098,-3.047059088,324,
BTAO005-12,53.810009498,-3.046794988,325,
BTAO005-12,53.809872698,-3.046562188,326,
BTAO005-12,53.809838898,-3.046508388,327,
BTAO005-12,53.809721998,-3.046311488,328,
BTAO005-12,53.809633098,-3.046185388,329,
BTAO005-12,53.809553798,-3.046091088,330,
BTAO005-12,53.809472898,-3.046011788,331,
BTAO005-12,53.809267098,-3.045819588,332,
BTAO005-12,53.809164398,-3.045780488,333,
BTAO005-12,53.809056898,-3.045761988,334,
BTAO005-12,53.808916198,-3.045744088,335,
BTAO005-12,53.808884398,-3.045744488,336,
BTAO005-12,53.808825847,-3.045748204,337,
BTAO005-12,53.808825847,-3.045748204,338,
BTAO005-12,53.808022498,-3.045799188,339,
BTAO005-12,53.807939498,-3.045808188,340,
BTAO005-12,53.807893998,-3.045782588,341,
BTAO005-12,53.807858098,-3.045760088,342,
BTAO005-12,53.807716798,-3.045771988,343,
BTAO005-12,53.807600098,-3.045836688,344,
BTAO005-12,53.807512319,-3.045842938,345,
BTAO005-12,53.807512319,-3.045842938,346,
BTAO005-12,53.807142298,-3.045869288,347,
BTAO005-12,53.806648898,-3.045893888,348,
BTAO005-12,53.806615498,-3.045892888,349,
BTAO005-12,53.806477198,-3.045891988,350,
BTAO005-12,53.806241898,-3.045894488,351,
BTAO005-12,53.806175498,-3.045893588,352,
BTAO005-12,53.806004298,-3.045865188,353,
BTAO005-12,53.805819398,-3.045808688,354,
BTAO005-12,53.805622498,-3.045738588,355,
BTAO005-12,53.805437598,-3.045676588,356,
BTAO005-12,53.805351498,-3.045642688,357,
BTAO005-12,53.804845598,-3.045454288,358,
BTAO005-12,53.80463902,-3.045372805,359,
BTAO005-12,53.80463902,-3.045372805,360,
BTAO005-12,53.804482298,-3.045310988,361,
BTAO005-12,53.804034498,-3.045144088,362,
BTAO005-12,53.803853598,-3.045066088,363,
BTAO005-12,53.802785898,-3.044616688,364,
BTAO005-12,53.802067213,-3.044329785,365,
BTAO005-12,53.802067213,-3.044329785,366,
BTAO005-12,53.801758598,-3.044206588,367,
BTAO005-12,53.801342998,-3.044035788,368,
BTAO005-12,53.800002698,-3.043450688,369,
BTAO005-12,53.799781898,-3.043364288,370,
BTAO005-12,53.799651898,-3.043243588,371,
BTAO005-12,53.799519298,-3.043192088,372,
BTAO005-12,53.799480898,-3.043180088,373,
BTAO005-12,53.799442398,-3.043168788,374,
BTAO005-12,53.799430798,-3.043303988,375,
BTAO005-12,53.799407098,-3.043571288,376,
BTAO005-12,53.799421198,-3.043804188,377,
BTAO005-12,53.799371398,-3.044329888,378,
BTAO005-12,53.799352993,-3.04452405,379,
BTAO005-12,53.799352993,-3.04452405,380,
BTAO005-12,53.799322598,-3.044844688,381,
BTAO005-12,53.799317798,-3.044900988,382,
BTAO005-12,53.799298498,-3.045127788,383,
BTAO005-12,53.799295998,-3.045158188,384,
BTAO005-12,53.799270998,-3.045461988,385,
BTAO005-12,53.799241798,-3.045816688,386,
BTAO005-12,53.799238498,-3.045860888,387,
BTAO005-12,53.799204198,-3.046328288,388,
BTAO005-12,53.799187298,-3.046546688,389,
BTAO005-12,53.799176498,-3.046664388,390,
BTAO005-12,53.799170398,-3.046745888,391,
BTAO005-12,53.799169898,-3.046766388,392,
BTAO005-12,53.799165598,-3.046824988,393,
BTAO005-12,53.799139098,-3.047186588,394,
BTAO005-12,53.799115898,-3.047493188,395,
BTAO005-12,53.799075898,-3.048012288,396,
BTAO005-12,53.799071198,-3.048076888,397,
BTAO005-12,53.799024798,-3.048695088,398,
BTAO005-12,53.799001698,-3.048953588,399,
BTAO005-12,53.798984798,-3.049135588,400,
BTAO005-12,53.798966143,-3.049294035,401,
BTAO005-12,53.798966143,-3.049294035,402,
BTAO005-12,53.798944898,-3.049474488,403,
BTAO005-12,53.798886398,-3.049599688,404,
BTAO005-12,53.798824598,-3.050254888,405,
BTAO005-12,53.798810498,-3.050309788,406,
BTAO005-12,53.798792198,-3.050320888,407,
BTAO005-12,53.798775398,-3.050337488,408,
BTAO005-12,53.798759698,-3.050361088,409,
BTAO005-12,53.798747198,-3.050389488,410,
BTAO005-12,53.798738798,-3.050419188,411,
BTAO005-12,53.798733998,-3.050449888,412,
BTAO005-12,53.798713798,-3.050462888,413,
BTAO005-12,53.798694398,-3.050467688,414,
BTAO005-12,53.798612598,-3.050457388,415,
BTAO005-12,53.798516198,-3.050465688,416,
BTAO005-12,53.798466198,-3.050502088,417,
BTAO005-12,53.798173398,-3.050468688,418,
BTAO005-12,53.798113798,-3.050463188,419,
BTAO005-12,53.797968498,-3.050426588,420,
BTAO005-12,53.797963098,-3.050425288,421,
BTAO005-12,53.797921398,-3.050415488,422,
BTAO005-12,53.797862398,-3.050399888,423,
BTAO005-12,53.797799986,-3.050383639,424,
BTAO005-12,53.797799986,-3.050383639,425,
BTAO005-12,53.797739098,-3.050367788,426,
BTAO005-12,53.797678698,-3.050352088,427,
BTAO005-12,53.797504798,-3.050308488,428,
BTAO005-12,53.797407698,-3.050281688,429,
BTAO005-12,53.797350198,-3.050264388,430,
BTAO005-12,53.796969198,-3.050175888,431,
BTAO005-12,53.796581698,-3.050091388,432,
BTAO005-12,53.796420898,-3.050043988,433,
BTAO005-12,53.796168998,-3.049983988,434,
BTAO005-12,53.796012736,-3.04994636,435,
BTAO005-12,53.796012736,-3.04994636,436,
BTAO005-12,53.795943498,-3.049929688,437,
BTAO005-12,53.795834698,-3.049912888,438,
BTAO005-12,53.795776898,-3.049898588,439,
BTAO005-12,53.795643398,-3.049864888,440,
BTAO005-12,53.795488098,-3.049834988,441,
BTAO005-12,53.795302898,-3.049793688,442,
BTAO005-12,53.795045198,-3.049729988,443,
BTAO005-12,53.794857198,-3.049705888,444,
BTAO005-12,53.794742198,-3.049680188,445,
BTAO005-12,53.794612898,-3.049625588,446,
BTAO005-12,53.794315198,-3.049525288,447,
BTAO005-12,53.794145898,-3.049472888,448,
BTAO005-12,53.793773698,-3.049356288,449,
BTAO005-12,53.793621398,-3.049315988,450,
BTAO005-12,53.793223186,-3.049227361,451,
BTAO005-12,53.793223186,-3.049227361,452,
BTAO005-12,53.793030098,-3.049184388,453,
BTAO005-12,53.792436798,-3.049047488,454,
BTAO005-12,53.792306198,-3.049017388,455,
BTAO005-12,53.791793898,-3.048884188,456,
BTAO005-12,53.791574598,-3.048830688,457,
BTAO005-12,53.791397598,-3.048795988,458,
BTAO005-12,53.791361598,-3.048787488,459,
BTAO005-12,53.791131345,-3.048730677,460,
BTAO005-12,53.791131345,-3.048730677,461,
BTAO005-12,53.790574498,-3.048593288,462,
BTAO005-12,53.790204798,-3.048502088,463,
BTAO005-12,53.790035698,-3.048456388,464,
BTAO005-12,53.789706861,-3.048381926,465,
BTAO005-12,53.789706861,-3.048381926,466,
BTAO005-12,53.789587898,-3.048354988,467,
BTAO005-12,53.789033498,-3.048221788,468,
BTAO005-12,53.788921298,-3.048196188,469,
BTAO005-12,53.788749798,-3.048153788,470,
BTAO005-12,53.788562098,-3.048101788,471,
BTAO005-12,53.788435498,-3.048077788,472,
BTAO005-12,53.788312798,-3.048048788,473,
BTAO005-12,53.788190798,-3.048021888,474,
BTAO005-12,53.787479698,-3.047850088,475,
BTAO005-12,53.787412098,-3.047834888,476,
BTAO005-12,53.787213213,-3.047790242,477,
BTAO005-12,53.787213213,-3.047790242,478,
BTAO005-12,53.786860598,-3.047711088,479,
BTAO005-12,53.786734798,-3.047673588,480,
BTAO005-12,53.786015298,-3.047470088,481,
BTAO005-12,53.786002398,-3.047466488,482,
BTAO005-12,53.785457398,-3.047346088,483,
BTAO005-12,53.785422098,-3.047341488,484,
BTAO005-12,53.785240698,-3.047320388,485,
BTAO005-12,53.785292898,-3.047090588,486,
BTAO005-12,53.785304098,-3.047035288,487,
BTAO005-12,53.785384971,-3.04655977,488,
BTAO005-12,53.785384971,-3.04655977,489,
BTAO005-12,53.785405598,-3.046438488,490,
BTAO005-12,53.785477298,-3.046056888,491,
BTAO005-12,53.785509898,-3.045889288,492,
BTAO005-12,53.785624398,-3.045276288,493,
BTAO005-12,53.785710098,-3.044811288,494,
BTAO005-12,53.785716098,-3.044778688,495,
BTAO005-12,53.785891798,-3.043825688,496,
BTAO005-12,53.786014398,-3.043156288,497,
BTAO005-12,53.786041498,-3.043013288,498,
BTAO005-12,53.786108098,-3.042652188,499,
BTAO005-12,53.786145498,-3.042449088,500,
BTAO005-12,53.786173798,-3.042307388,501,
BTAO005-12,53.786219298,-3.042051188,502,
BTAO005-12,53.786244574,-3.041913502,503,
BTAO005-12,53.786244574,-3.041913502,504,
BTAO005-12,53.786327698,-3.041460688,505,
BTAO005-12,53.786381198,-3.041194788,506,
BTAO005-12,53.786516598,-3.040461888,507,
BTAO005-12,53.786629298,-3.039838788,508,
BTAO005-12,53.786700098,-3.039447288,509,
BTAO005-12,53.786764898,-3.039089188,510,
BTAO005-12,53.786816098,-3.038802988,511,
BTAO005-12,53.786853698,-3.038592888,512,
BTAO005-12,53.786862298,-3.038543288,513,
BTAO005-12,53.786873342,-3.038482269,514,
BTAO005-12,53.786873342,-3.038482269,515,
BTAO005-12,53.786894498,-3.038365388,516,
BTAO005-12,53.786958798,-3.038006288,517,
BTAO005-12,53.787028698,-3.037657988,518,
BTAO005-12,53.787134198,-3.037085688,519,
BTAO005-12,53.786674949,-3.036852993,520,
BTAO005-12,53.786674949,-3.036852993,521,
BTAO005-12,53.785890598,-3.036455588,522,
BTAO005-12,53.785690498,-3.036365688,523,
BTAO005-12,53.785287398,-3.036185388,524,
BTAO005-12,53.785132698,-3.036115088,525,
BTAO005-12,53.784851098,-3.035987088,526,
BTAO005-12,53.784243398,-3.035691088,527,
BTAO005-12,53.783936698,-3.035531988,528,
BTAO005-12,53.783801076,-3.035461135,529,
BTAO005-12,53.783801076,-3.035461135,530,
BTAO005-12,53.783490698,-3.035298988,531,
BTAO005-12,53.783474198,-3.035290688,532,
BTAO005-12,53.783096998,-3.035101188,533,
BTAO005-12,53.782991898,-3.035048688,534,
BTAO005-12,53.782899298,-3.035005388,535,
BTAO005-12,53.782309498,-3.034641388,536,
BTAO005-12,53.781742598,-3.034356688,537,
BTAO005-12,53.781679798,-3.034323388,538,
BTAO005-12,53.781394698,-3.034177988,539,
BTAO005-12,53.781215798,-3.034093288,540,
BTAO005-12,53.781039288,-3.034009784,541,
BTAO005-12-1,53.816278411,-2.985801178,0,
BTAO005-12-1,53.816300998,-2.985786688,1,
BTAO005-12-1,53.816351498,-2.985754188,2,
BTAO005-12-1,53.816418698,-2.985702088,3,
BTAO005-12-1,53.816467498,-2.985733388,4,
BTAO005-12-1,53.816662298,-2.985868588,5,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817291598,-2.986302388,6,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817440998,-2.986411888,7,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817493898,-2.986462588,8,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817538998,-2.986521188,9,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817572698,-2.986580588,10,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817605698,-2.986663688,11,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817618898,-2.986727688,12,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817623898,-2.986798088,13,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817618598,-2.986882388,14,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817607498,-2.986982488,15,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817517698,-2.987488688,16,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817494498,-2.987621488,17,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817466498,-2.987792088,18,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817442298,-2.987968788,19,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817398898,-2.988368188,20,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817351198,-2.988819388,21,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817256398,-2.989693788,22,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817219198,-2.989963488,23,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817181998,-2.990240388,24,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817162098,-2.990427688,25,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817152398,-2.990535588,26,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817147304,-2.990619797,27,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817147304,-2.990619797,28,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817145998,-2.990641388,29,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817140698,-2.990746188,30,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817143298,-2.990858788,31,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817158498,-2.990959188,32,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817183198,-2.991054988,33,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817215598,-2.991133088,34,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817253498,-2.991196388,35,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817281998,-2.991246188,36,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817320198,-2.991317788,37,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817371798,-2.991474488,38,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817466898,-2.991769088,39,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817488198,-2.991832088,40,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817512098,-2.991896488,41,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817548498,-2.991970988,42,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817582298,-2.992022588,43,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817631898,-2.992095288,44,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817705498,-2.992173388,45,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817778398,-2.992245288,46,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817853398,-2.992315088,47,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817915198,-2.992366788,48,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817981698,-2.992412388,49,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818084598,-2.992477788,50,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818273798,-2.992596888,51,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818349951,-2.992648403,52,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818349951,-2.992648403,53,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818351998,-2.992649788,54,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818410298,-2.992693188,55,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818472798,-2.992744088,56,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818532698,-2.992796188,57,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818578498,-2.992839388,58,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818617298,-2.992881788,59,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818653798,-2.992935888,60,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818671898,-2.992978688,61,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818687598,-2.993026388,62,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818703398,-2.993092688,63,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818720398,-2.993184488,64,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818732898,-2.993278988,65,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818741098,-2.993384588,66,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818743898,-2.993496688,67,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818734298,-2.993638488,68,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818723398,-2.993773488,69,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818711898,-2.993889988,70,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818703998,-2.994038288,71,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818704398,-2.994174888,72,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818709098,-2.994311888,73,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818716398,-2.994417088,74,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818738998,-2.994562788,75,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818766998,-2.994680188,76,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818819298,-2.994835388,77,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818894498,-2.995003988,78,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818957298,-2.995133888,79,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819048798,-2.995308688,80,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819114398,-2.995408988,81,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819180998,-2.995496088,82,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819263798,-2.995587288,83,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819347098,-2.995665188,84,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819613598,-2.995868988,85,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819863298,-2.996042088,86,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820010198,-2.996145688,87,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820146798,-2.996273588,88,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820444498,-2.996550588,89,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820671998,-2.996772788,90,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820765298,-2.996845288,91,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821170598,-2.997077288,92,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821392798,-2.997191788,93,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821565798,-2.997273488,94,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821677298,-2.997325188,95,
BTAO005-12-1,53.82176461,-2.997361786,96,
BTAO005-12-1,53.82176461,-2.997361786,97,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821800398,-2.997376788,98,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821862698,-2.997398988,99,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821947698,-2.997426688,100,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822027698,-2.997457988,101,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822107298,-2.997497188,102,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822171598,-2.997533988,103,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822518998,-2.997742188,104,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822625298,-2.997805688,105,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822712498,-2.997849788,106,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822802798,-2.997888488,107,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822899998,-2.997932488,108,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822974698,-2.997971888,109,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823047898,-2.998018188,110,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823136198,-2.998109088,111,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823217298,-2.998212488,112,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823356198,-2.998433288,113,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823413598,-2.998525688,114,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823542298,-2.998732188,115,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823710198,-2.998987388,116,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824017698,-2.999578788,117,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824080898,-2.999705788,118,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824111298,-2.999772788,119,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824144898,-2.999857588,120,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824170698,-2.999940788,121,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824250798,-3.000366788,122,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824342749,-3.000777681,123,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824342749,-3.000777681,124,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824347898,-3.000800688,125,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824426298,-3.001151688,126,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824640498,-3.002188488,127,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824658498,-3.002268788,128,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824671998,-3.002310088,129,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824679398,-3.002330788,130,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824749598,-3.002498988,131,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824974698,-3.002948888,132,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825256298,-3.003499088,133,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825339575,-3.003652302,134,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825339575,-3.003652302,135,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825443598,-3.003843688,136,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825603798,-3.004159788,137,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825939298,-3.004816488,138,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826009798,-3.004942988,139,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826074798,-3.005047488,140,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826123598,-3.005098088,141,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826239798,-3.005191188,142,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826332698,-3.005251888,143,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826836498,-3.005636088,144,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827105698,-3.005841188,145,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827120998,-3.005855088,146,
BTAO005-12-1,53.82718701,-3.005902351,147,
BTAO005-12-1,53.82718701,-3.005902351,148,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827407598,-3.006060288,149,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827632398,-3.006234388,150,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,151,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,152,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,153,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,154,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,155,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,156,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,157,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,158,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,159,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,160,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,161,
BTAO005-12-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,162,
BTAO005-12-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,163,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,164,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,165,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,166,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,167,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,168,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,169,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,170,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,171,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,172,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,173,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,174,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,175,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,176,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,177,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,178,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,179,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,180,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823429498,-3.017277288,181,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823360698,-3.017390688,182,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,183,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,184,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,185,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,186,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,187,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,188,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,189,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,190,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,191,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,192,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,193,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,194,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,195,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,196,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,197,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,198,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,199,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,200,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,201,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,202,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,203,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,204,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,205,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,206,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,207,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,208,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,209,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,210,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,211,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,212,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,213,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,214,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,215,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,216,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,217,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,218,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,219,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,220,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,221,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,222,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,223,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,224,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,225,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,226,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,227,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,228,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,229,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,230,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,231,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,232,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,233,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,234,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,235,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,236,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,237,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,238,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,239,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,240,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,241,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,242,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,243,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,244,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,245,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,246,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,247,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,248,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,249,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,250,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,251,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,252,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,253,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,254,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,255,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,256,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,257,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,258,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,259,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,260,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,261,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,262,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,263,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,264,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,265,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,266,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,267,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,268,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,269,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,270,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,271,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,272,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,273,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,274,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,275,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823376398,-3.018086788,276,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823429798,-3.018106288,277,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823475098,-3.018129588,278,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823522398,-3.018165288,279,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823567298,-3.018202188,280,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823626898,-3.018262788,281,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823671798,-3.018310488,282,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823866998,-3.018517388,283,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825263398,-3.020178988,284,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825340598,-3.020273188,285,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825375698,-3.020350288,286,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825374798,-3.020380788,287,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825378998,-3.020418488,288,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825389998,-3.020455488,289,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825377798,-3.020659788,290,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,291,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,292,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,293,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,294,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,295,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,296,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,297,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,298,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,299,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,300,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,301,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,302,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,303,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,304,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,305,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,306,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,307,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,308,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,309,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,310,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,311,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,312,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,313,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,314,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,315,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,316,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,317,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,318,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,319,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827295298,-3.031824888,320,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827291798,-3.031873888,321,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827296898,-3.031918788,322,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827307898,-3.031961688,323,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827324798,-3.031993688,324,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827342398,-3.032017388,325,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827368898,-3.032037988,326,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827396198,-3.032050188,327,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,328,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,329,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,330,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,331,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,332,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,333,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,334,
BTAO005-12-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,335,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,336,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,337,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,338,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,339,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,340,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,341,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,342,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,343,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,344,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,345,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,346,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,347,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,348,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,349,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,350,
BTAO005-12-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,351,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,352,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825815298,-3.039150688,353,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825750198,-3.039369688,354,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825681898,-3.039593988,355,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825649598,-3.039694988,356,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825546598,-3.040009888,357,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825518498,-3.040092888,358,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,359,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,360,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,361,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,362,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,363,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,364,
BTAO005-12-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,365,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,366,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,367,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,368,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,369,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,370,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,371,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,372,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,373,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,374,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824283998,-3.044673288,375,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824277398,-3.044693788,376,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,377,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,378,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824223198,-3.044875888,379,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824193798,-3.044978088,380,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824114998,-3.045246088,381,
BTAO005-12-1,53.824082598,-3.045332488,382,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823985798,-3.045544188,383,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823892698,-3.045732188,384,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823688098,-3.046086388,385,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823545298,-3.046311288,386,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823263998,-3.046692788,387,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823124198,-3.046840288,388,
BTAO005-12-1,53.823057698,-3.046900788,389,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,390,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,391,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822727498,-3.047179288,392,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822648998,-3.047242388,393,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822458598,-3.047445288,394,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,395,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,396,
BTAO005-12-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,397,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,398,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,399,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,400,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,401,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,402,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,403,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,404,
BTAO005-12-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,405,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,406,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,407,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,408,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,409,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,410,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,411,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820844698,-3.049208388,412,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820799198,-3.049306588,413,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820756498,-3.049396288,414,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820743598,-3.049393888,415,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820730498,-3.049394188,416,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820724198,-3.049395988,417,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820718098,-3.049398888,418,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820707698,-3.049405388,419,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820697698,-3.049414088,420,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820692698,-3.049415988,421,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820683098,-3.049432188,422,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820675798,-3.049447288,423,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820669298,-3.049460288,424,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820664798,-3.049477388,425,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820661198,-3.049517988,426,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820661398,-3.049528688,427,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820661998,-3.049539388,428,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820663898,-3.049550688,429,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820667698,-3.049570988,430,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820681098,-3.049608988,431,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820660698,-3.049670388,432,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820631398,-3.049767488,433,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,434,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,435,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,436,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,437,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,438,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,439,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,440,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,441,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,442,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,443,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,444,
BTAO005-12-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,445,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,446,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,447,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,448,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,449,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,450,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,451,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,452,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,453,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,454,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,455,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,456,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,457,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,458,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,459,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,460,
BTAO005-12-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,461,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,462,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,463,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,464,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,465,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,466,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,467,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,468,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,469,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,470,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818208298,-3.055014688,471,
BTAO005-12-1,53.818060498,-3.054986288,472,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817937252,-3.054965201,473,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817937252,-3.054965201,474,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817713898,-3.054926988,475,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817540898,-3.054899888,476,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817398198,-3.054876188,477,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,478,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,479,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,480,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,481,
BTAO005-12-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,482,
BTAO005-12-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,483,
BTAO005-12-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,484,
BTAO005-12-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,485,
BTAO005-12-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,486,
BTAO005-12-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,487,
BTAO005-12-1,53.815203098,-3.054725588,488,
BTAO005-12-1,53.815206698,-3.054661588,489,
BTAO005-12-1,53.815171998,-3.054624388,490,
BTAO005-12-1,53.81483366,-3.054491437,491,
BTAO005-12-1,53.81483366,-3.054491437,492,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814715198,-3.054444888,493,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814610198,-3.054327088,494,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814578798,-3.054262888,495,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814506898,-3.054126188,496,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814478898,-3.054064488,497,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814437898,-3.053957588,498,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814406098,-3.053938088,499,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814377598,-3.053909388,500,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814345798,-3.053860488,501,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814168198,-3.053522788,502,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814137398,-3.053462388,503,
BTAO005-12-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,504,
BTAO005-12-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,505,
BTAO005-12-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,506,
BTAO005-12-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,507,
BTAO005-12-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,508,
BTAO005-12-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,509,
BTAO005-12-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,510,
BTAO005-12-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,511,
BTAO005-12-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,512,
BTAO005-12-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,513,
BTAO005-12-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,514,
BTAO005-12-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,515,
BTAO005-12-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,516,
BTAO005-12-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,517,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,518,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,519,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,520,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811799277,-3.049372699,521,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811799277,-3.049372699,522,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,523,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,524,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,525,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,526,
BTAO005-12-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,527,
BTAO005-12-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,528,
BTAO005-12-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,529,
BTAO005-12-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,530,
BTAO005-12-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,531,
BTAO005-12-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,532,
BTAO005-12-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,533,
BTAO005-12-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,534,
BTAO005-12-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,535,
BTAO005-12-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,536,
BTAO005-12-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,537,
BTAO005-12-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,538,
BTAO005-12-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,539,
BTAO005-12-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,540,
BTAO005-12-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,541,
BTAO005-12-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,542,
BTAO005-12-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,543,
BTAO005-12-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,544,
BTAO005-12-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,545,
BTAO005-12-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,546,
BTAO005-12-1,53.808825847,-3.045748204,547,
BTAO005-12-1,53.808825847,-3.045748204,548,
BTAO005-12-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,549,
BTAO005-12-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,550,
BTAO005-12-1,53.807893998,-3.045782588,551,
BTAO005-12-1,53.807858098,-3.045760088,552,
BTAO005-12-1,53.807716798,-3.045771988,553,
BTAO005-12-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,554,
BTAO005-12-1,53.807512319,-3.045842938,555,
BTAO005-12-1,53.807512319,-3.045842938,556,
BTAO005-12-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,557,
BTAO005-12-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,558,
BTAO005-12-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,559,
BTAO005-12-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,560,
BTAO005-12-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,561,
BTAO005-12-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,562,
BTAO005-12-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,563,
BTAO005-12-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,564,
BTAO005-12-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,565,
BTAO005-12-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,566,
BTAO005-12-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,567,
BTAO005-12-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,568,
BTAO005-12-1,53.80463902,-3.045372805,569,
BTAO005-12-1,53.80463902,-3.045372805,570,
BTAO005-12-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,571,
BTAO005-12-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,572,
BTAO005-12-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,573,
BTAO005-12-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,574,
BTAO005-12-1,53.802067213,-3.044329785,575,
BTAO005-12-1,53.802067213,-3.044329785,576,
BTAO005-12-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,577,
BTAO005-12-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,578,
BTAO005-12-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,579,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,580,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799651898,-3.043243588,581,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799519298,-3.043192088,582,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799480898,-3.043180088,583,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799442398,-3.043168788,584,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799430798,-3.043303988,585,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799407098,-3.043571288,586,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799421198,-3.043804188,587,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799371398,-3.044329888,588,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799352993,-3.04452405,589,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799352993,-3.04452405,590,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799322598,-3.044844688,591,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799317798,-3.044900988,592,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799298498,-3.045127788,593,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799295998,-3.045158188,594,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799270998,-3.045461988,595,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799241798,-3.045816688,596,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799238498,-3.045860888,597,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799204198,-3.046328288,598,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799187298,-3.046546688,599,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799176498,-3.046664388,600,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799170398,-3.046745888,601,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799169898,-3.046766388,602,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799165598,-3.046824988,603,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799139098,-3.047186588,604,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799115898,-3.047493188,605,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799075898,-3.048012288,606,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799071198,-3.048076888,607,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799024798,-3.048695088,608,
BTAO005-12-1,53.799001698,-3.048953588,609,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798984798,-3.049135588,610,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798966143,-3.049294035,611,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798966143,-3.049294035,612,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798944898,-3.049474488,613,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798886398,-3.049599688,614,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798824598,-3.050254888,615,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798810498,-3.050309788,616,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798792198,-3.050320888,617,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798775398,-3.050337488,618,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798759698,-3.050361088,619,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798747198,-3.050389488,620,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798738798,-3.050419188,621,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798733998,-3.050449888,622,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798713798,-3.050462888,623,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798694398,-3.050467688,624,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798612598,-3.050457388,625,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798516198,-3.050465688,626,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,627,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,628,
BTAO005-12-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,629,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,630,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,631,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,632,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,633,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797799986,-3.050383639,634,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797799986,-3.050383639,635,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,636,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,637,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,638,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,639,
BTAO005-12-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,640,
BTAO005-12-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,641,
BTAO005-12-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,642,
BTAO005-12-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,643,
BTAO005-12-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,644,
BTAO005-12-1,53.796012736,-3.04994636,645,
BTAO005-12-1,53.796012736,-3.04994636,646,
BTAO005-12-1,53.795943498,-3.049929688,647,
BTAO005-12-1,53.795834698,-3.049912888,648,
BTAO005-12-1,53.795776898,-3.049898588,649,
BTAO005-12-1,53.795643398,-3.049864888,650,
BTAO005-12-1,53.795488098,-3.049834988,651,
BTAO005-12-1,53.795302898,-3.049793688,652,
BTAO005-12-1,53.795045198,-3.049729988,653,
BTAO005-12-1,53.794857198,-3.049705888,654,
BTAO005-12-1,53.794742198,-3.049680188,655,
BTAO005-12-1,53.794612898,-3.049625588,656,
BTAO005-12-1,53.794315198,-3.049525288,657,
BTAO005-12-1,53.794145898,-3.049472888,658,
BTAO005-12-1,53.793773698,-3.049356288,659,
BTAO005-12-1,53.793621398,-3.049315988,660,
BTAO005-12-1,53.793223186,-3.049227361,661,
BTAO005-12-1,53.793223186,-3.049227361,662,
BTAO005-12-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,663,
BTAO005-12-1,53.792436798,-3.049047488,664,
BTAO005-12-1,53.792306198,-3.049017388,665,
BTAO005-12-1,53.791793898,-3.048884188,666,
BTAO005-12-1,53.791574598,-3.048830688,667,
BTAO005-12-1,53.791397598,-3.048795988,668,
BTAO005-12-1,53.791361598,-3.048787488,669,
BTAO005-12-1,53.791131345,-3.048730677,670,
BTAO005-12-1,53.791131345,-3.048730677,671,
BTAO005-12-1,53.790574498,-3.048593288,672,
BTAO005-12-1,53.790204798,-3.048502088,673,
BTAO005-12-1,53.790035698,-3.048456388,674,
BTAO005-12-1,53.789706861,-3.048381926,675,
BTAO005-12-1,53.789706861,-3.048381926,676,
BTAO005-12-1,53.789587898,-3.048354988,677,
BTAO005-12-1,53.789033498,-3.048221788,678,
BTAO005-12-1,53.788921298,-3.048196188,679,
BTAO005-12-1,53.788749798,-3.048153788,680,
BTAO005-12-1,53.788562098,-3.048101788,681,
BTAO005-12-1,53.788435498,-3.048077788,682,
BTAO005-12-1,53.788312798,-3.048048788,683,
BTAO005-12-1,53.788190798,-3.048021888,684,
BTAO005-12-1,53.787479698,-3.047850088,685,
BTAO005-12-1,53.787412098,-3.047834888,686,
BTAO005-12-1,53.787213213,-3.047790242,687,
BTAO005-12-1,53.787213213,-3.047790242,688,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786860598,-3.047711088,689,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786734798,-3.047673588,690,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786015298,-3.047470088,691,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786002398,-3.047466488,692,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785457398,-3.047346088,693,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785422098,-3.047341488,694,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,695,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785292898,-3.047090588,696,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785304098,-3.047035288,697,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785384971,-3.04655977,698,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785384971,-3.04655977,699,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785405598,-3.046438488,700,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785477298,-3.046056888,701,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785509898,-3.045889288,702,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785624398,-3.045276288,703,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785710098,-3.044811288,704,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785716098,-3.044778688,705,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785891798,-3.043825688,706,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786014398,-3.043156288,707,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786041498,-3.043013288,708,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786108098,-3.042652188,709,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786145498,-3.042449088,710,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786173798,-3.042307388,711,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786219298,-3.042051188,712,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786244574,-3.041913502,713,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786244574,-3.041913502,714,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786327698,-3.041460688,715,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786381198,-3.041194788,716,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786516598,-3.040461888,717,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786629298,-3.039838788,718,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786700098,-3.039447288,719,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786764898,-3.039089188,720,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786816098,-3.038802988,721,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786853698,-3.038592888,722,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786862298,-3.038543288,723,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786873342,-3.038482269,724,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786873342,-3.038482269,725,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786894498,-3.038365388,726,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786958798,-3.038006288,727,
BTAO005-12-1,53.787028698,-3.037657988,728,
BTAO005-12-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,729,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786674949,-3.036852993,730,
BTAO005-12-1,53.786674949,-3.036852993,731,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785890598,-3.036455588,732,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785690498,-3.036365688,733,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785287398,-3.036185388,734,
BTAO005-12-1,53.785132698,-3.036115088,735,
BTAO005-12-1,53.784851098,-3.035987088,736,
BTAO005-12-1,53.784243398,-3.035691088,737,
BTAO005-12-1,53.783936698,-3.035531988,738,
BTAO005-12-1,53.783801076,-3.035461135,739,
BTAO005-12-1,53.783801076,-3.035461135,740,
BTAO005-12-1,53.783490698,-3.035298988,741,
BTAO005-12-1,53.783474198,-3.035290688,742,
BTAO005-12-1,53.783096998,-3.035101188,743,
BTAO005-12-1,53.782991898,-3.035048688,744,
BTAO005-12-1,53.782899298,-3.035005388,745,
BTAO005-12-1,53.782309498,-3.034641388,746,
BTAO005-12-1,53.781742598,-3.034356688,747,
BTAO005-12-1,53.781679798,-3.034323388,748,
BTAO005-12-1,53.781394698,-3.034177988,749,
BTAO005-12-1,53.781215798,-3.034093288,750,
BTAO005-12-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,751,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878509101,-3.045136861,0,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878502898,-3.045118588,1,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878484698,-3.044875888,2,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878486298,-3.044772588,3,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878524798,-3.044539688,4,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878620898,-3.044516688,5,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878603898,-3.044320588,6,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878582498,-3.044025988,7,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878574098,-3.043920288,8,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878566998,-3.043834888,9,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878523898,-3.043341488,10,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878489398,-3.042890788,11,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878447298,-3.042314688,12,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878411898,-3.041777988,13,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878376398,-3.041334488,14,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878341898,-3.040821488,15,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878313764,-3.040426363,16,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878313764,-3.040426363,17,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878312698,-3.040411388,18,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878292398,-3.039956788,19,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878279398,-3.039820588,20,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878189398,-3.039801388,21,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878136498,-3.039806288,22,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878058598,-3.039819988,23,
BTAO005-4-5,53.878020298,-3.039821588,24,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877993498,-3.039813988,25,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877968498,-3.039797988,26,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877950198,-3.039777588,27,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877916798,-3.039732888,28,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877908298,-3.039717888,29,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877904398,-3.039684188,30,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877898098,-3.039654688,31,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877883898,-3.039624488,32,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877865298,-3.039603088,33,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877848298,-3.039590788,34,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877833598,-3.039586488,35,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877802698,-3.039588388,36,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877610398,-3.039626388,37,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877539798,-3.039640688,38,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877337598,-3.039683988,39,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877283898,-3.039701988,40,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877204698,-3.039744888,41,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877117098,-3.039817388,42,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877059798,-3.039877388,43,
BTAO005-4-5,53.877004298,-3.039942088,44,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876945198,-3.040029988,45,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876854504,-3.039445383,46,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876854504,-3.039445383,47,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876718398,-3.038568088,48,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876691998,-3.038404988,49,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876541798,-3.037419388,50,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876495898,-3.037125388,51,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876445398,-3.036807988,52,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876353998,-3.036227788,53,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876316598,-3.035986488,54,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876206098,-3.035246588,55,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876160198,-3.034945988,56,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876107153,-3.034615639,57,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876107153,-3.034615639,58,
BTAO005-4-5,53.876029298,-3.034130788,59,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875915298,-3.033333888,60,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875880598,-3.033168688,61,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875865998,-3.033107488,62,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875727198,-3.032305188,63,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875600598,-3.031534888,64,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875567998,-3.031338988,65,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875499998,-3.030921388,66,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875429198,-3.030446188,67,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875356898,-3.029980188,68,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875286598,-3.029502688,69,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875270698,-3.029398288,70,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875241998,-3.029207688,71,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875222576,-3.029086246,72,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875222576,-3.029086246,73,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875176298,-3.028796888,74,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875154798,-3.028658288,75,
BTAO005-4-5,53.875150098,-3.028626588,76,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874804652,-3.026403008,77,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874804652,-3.026403008,78,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874537498,-3.024683588,79,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874533098,-3.024654888,80,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874477398,-3.024204288,81,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874465198,-3.024059688,82,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874465898,-3.023953688,83,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874475498,-3.023852888,84,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874489498,-3.023721388,85,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874505098,-3.023701788,86,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874530398,-3.023642888,87,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874550898,-3.023573188,88,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874569698,-3.023468788,89,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874578598,-3.023366788,90,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874578798,-3.023250988,91,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874567798,-3.023136688,92,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874544198,-3.023049488,93,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874515098,-3.022973988,94,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874479498,-3.022907388,95,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874431598,-3.022849288,96,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874368698,-3.022713488,97,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874274098,-3.022500288,98,
BTAO005-4-5,53.874187198,-3.022294688,99,
BTAO005-4-5,53.873772867,-3.019910739,100,
BTAO005-4-5,53.873772867,-3.019910739,101,
BTAO005-4-5,53.873764498,-3.019862588,102,
BTAO005-4-5,53.873727298,-3.019636088,103,
BTAO005-4-5,53.873575598,-3.018817988,104,
BTAO005-4-5,53.873463398,-3.018223188,105,
BTAO005-4-5,53.873190498,-3.016810288,106,
BTAO005-4-5,53.873176498,-3.016744988,107,
BTAO005-4-5,53.873136298,-3.016543488,108,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872785198,-3.014956588,109,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872594798,-3.014052388,110,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872559639,-3.013862711,111,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872559639,-3.013862711,112,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872436698,-3.013199488,113,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872395698,-3.012986288,114,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872256998,-3.012265388,115,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872092798,-3.011318488,116,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872069598,-3.011198788,117,
BTAO005-4-5,53.872003898,-3.010861488,118,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871992798,-3.010800688,119,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871903798,-3.010350288,120,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871821998,-3.009934488,121,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871812198,-3.009880788,122,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871788216,-3.009751138,123,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871788216,-3.009751138,124,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871572498,-3.008584988,125,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871445598,-3.007916388,126,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871431998,-3.007844288,127,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871291598,-3.007069788,128,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871247698,-3.006853488,129,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871169498,-3.006417588,130,
BTAO005-4-5,53.87106441,-3.005825175,131,
BTAO005-4-5,53.87106441,-3.005825175,132,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871054798,-3.005770988,133,
BTAO005-4-5,53.871038898,-3.005683388,134,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870717498,-3.003963088,135,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870605898,-3.003350388,136,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870556398,-3.003076121,137,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870556398,-3.003076121,138,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870525998,-3.002907688,139,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870503198,-3.002788888,140,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870481198,-3.002667788,141,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870399898,-3.002228588,142,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870347598,-3.001920988,143,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870333098,-3.001783988,144,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870330498,-3.001626188,145,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870094796,-3.001634997,146,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870094796,-3.001634997,147,
BTAO005-4-5,53.870025498,-3.001637588,148,
BTAO005-4-5,53.869920598,-3.001640088,149,
BTAO005-4-5,53.869664798,-3.001641288,150,
BTAO005-4-5,53.869278798,-3.001648688,151,
BTAO005-4-5,53.869136298,-3.001654588,152,
BTAO005-4-5,53.868713798,-3.001665788,153,
BTAO005-4-5,53.868507898,-3.001664288,154,
BTAO005-4-5,53.868422698,-3.001679788,155,
BTAO005-4-5,53.868280198,-3.001734088,156,
BTAO005-4-5,53.868107798,-3.001806588,157,
BTAO005-4-5,53.867489398,-3.002132288,158,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866891293,-3.002419622,159,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866891293,-3.002419622,160,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866670298,-3.002525788,161,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866803298,-3.003367888,162,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866960998,-3.004375888,163,
BTAO005-4-5,53.867053382,-3.00494272,164,
BTAO005-4-5,53.867053382,-3.00494272,165,
BTAO005-4-5,53.867129798,-3.005411588,166,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866876598,-3.005510688,167,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866812098,-3.005541388,168,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866728098,-3.005605588,169,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866675998,-3.005654888,170,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866614298,-3.005729788,171,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866463498,-3.005911888,172,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866373698,-3.006021488,173,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866216598,-3.006215288,174,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866136898,-3.006310988,175,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866091298,-3.006377288,176,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866056398,-3.006453788,177,
BTAO005-4-5,53.866026898,-3.006552788,178,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865955098,-3.007063888,179,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865895298,-3.007512088,180,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865891967,-3.007537502,181,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865891967,-3.007537502,182,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865755698,-3.008577288,183,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865686898,-3.009106488,184,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865617698,-3.009637988,185,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865560098,-3.010086188,186,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865525298,-3.010263488,187,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865354798,-3.010168088,188,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865320298,-3.010150288,189,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865189698,-3.010021088,190,
BTAO005-4-5,53.865018398,-3.009905488,191,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864887098,-3.009821888,192,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864852098,-3.009797588,193,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864807498,-3.009761688,194,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864760598,-3.009711488,195,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864721198,-3.009658088,196,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864685498,-3.009593788,197,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864645798,-3.009508288,198,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864620498,-3.009417988,199,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864600998,-3.009365288,200,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864524398,-3.009302888,201,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864483498,-3.009276588,202,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864444298,-3.009261388,203,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864398598,-3.009253288,204,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864342798,-3.009256888,205,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864231298,-3.009239788,206,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864227998,-3.009245588,207,
BTAO005-4-5,53.864115098,-3.009223788,208,
BTAO005-4-5,53.863959898,-3.009196488,209,
BTAO005-4-5,53.863888398,-3.009192488,210,
BTAO005-4-5,53.863853298,-3.009171288,211,
BTAO005-4-5,53.863774698,-3.009125388,212,
BTAO005-4-5,53.863582498,-3.009016488,213,
BTAO005-4-5,53.863525598,-3.008981888,214,
BTAO005-4-5,53.863452498,-3.008932788,215,
BTAO005-4-5,53.863394598,-3.008888688,216,
BTAO005-4-5,53.863360498,-3.008857788,217,
BTAO005-4-5,53.862982998,-3.008486588,218,
BTAO005-4-5,53.862946798,-3.008457888,219,
BTAO005-4-5,53.862845798,-3.008392388,220,
BTAO005-4-5,53.862756698,-3.008340788,221,
BTAO005-4-5,53.862658398,-3.008282988,222,
BTAO005-4-5,53.862495998,-3.00819955,223,
BTAO005-4-5,53.862495998,-3.00819955,224,
BTAO005-4-5,53.862451498,-3.008176688,225,
BTAO005-4-5,53.861433198,-3.007620288,226,
BTAO005-4-5,53.860913598,-3.007308288,227,
BTAO005-4-5,53.860864149,-3.00728201,228,
BTAO005-4-5,53.860864149,-3.00728201,229,
BTAO005-4-5,53.860544198,-3.007111988,230,
BTAO005-4-5,53.860297798,-3.006990288,231,
BTAO005-4-5,53.860174398,-3.006957888,232,
BTAO005-4-5,53.860066798,-3.006944888,233,
BTAO005-4-5,53.859792398,-3.006951888,234,
BTAO005-4-5,53.859597398,-3.006982188,235,
BTAO005-4-5,53.859424898,-3.007002288,236,
BTAO005-4-5,53.859113598,-3.007014488,237,
BTAO005-4-5,53.859008498,-3.007008288,238,
BTAO005-4-5,53.858847298,-3.006982888,239,
BTAO005-4-5,53.858823698,-3.006979188,240,
BTAO005-4-5,53.858746898,-3.006966988,241,
BTAO005-4-5,53.858546198,-3.006929888,242,
BTAO005-4-5,53.858362898,-3.006896088,243,
BTAO005-4-5,53.858125942,-3.006852349,244,
BTAO005-4-5,53.858125942,-3.006852349,245,
BTAO005-4-5,53.857771298,-3.006786888,246,
BTAO005-4-5,53.857594798,-3.006749888,247,
BTAO005-4-5,53.857363998,-3.006705288,248,
BTAO005-4-5,53.857227298,-3.006678888,249,
BTAO005-4-5,53.856125798,-3.006435688,250,
BTAO005-4-5,53.855755898,-3.006298088,251,
BTAO005-4-5,53.855198498,-3.006136388,252,
BTAO005-4-5,53.854970198,-3.006070088,253,
BTAO005-4-5,53.854956098,-3.006067388,254,
BTAO005-4-5,53.854736798,-3.006025088,255,
BTAO005-4-5,53.854223698,-3.005902588,256,
BTAO005-4-5,53.854090198,-3.005870788,257,
BTAO005-4-5,53.854000598,-3.005849388,258,
BTAO005-4-5,53.853673198,-3.005783588,259,
BTAO005-4-5,53.853538598,-3.005800688,260,
BTAO005-4-5,53.853438398,-3.005427788,261,
BTAO005-4-5,53.853369498,-3.005167288,262,
BTAO005-4-5,53.853359496,-3.005128377,263,
BTAO005-4-5,53.853359496,-3.005128377,264,
BTAO005-4-5,53.853212998,-3.004558488,265,
BTAO005-4-5,53.853108798,-3.004159188,266,
BTAO005-4-5,53.853105498,-3.004147488,267,
BTAO005-4-5,53.852983598,-3.003714188,268,
BTAO005-4-5,53.852909398,-3.003425588,269,
BTAO005-4-5,53.852864098,-3.003260488,270,
BTAO005-4-5,53.852699298,-3.002687088,271,
BTAO005-4-5,53.852554198,-3.002107188,272,
BTAO005-4-5,53.852442598,-3.001763488,273,
BTAO005-4-5,53.852363398,-3.001567588,274,
BTAO005-4-5,53.852296198,-3.001478588,275,
BTAO005-4-5,53.852092398,-3.001331888,276,
BTAO005-4-5,53.851968498,-3.001274388,277,
BTAO005-4-5,53.851870098,-3.001218888,278,
BTAO005-4-5,53.851816469,-3.001190154,279,
BTAO005-4-5,53.851816469,-3.001190154,280,
BTAO005-4-5,53.851311098,-3.000919388,281,
BTAO005-4-5,53.851071598,-3.000784988,282,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850842098,-3.000644388,283,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850658998,-3.000530188,284,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850567698,-3.000443388,285,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850517298,-3.000372988,286,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850477998,-3.000294988,287,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850420698,-3.000174188,288,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850383598,-3.000078388,289,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850351598,-2.999978288,290,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850276398,-2.999737288,291,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850256698,-2.999661388,292,
BTAO005-4-5,53.850149898,-2.999342088,293,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849990098,-2.998818888,294,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849954498,-2.998702488,295,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849727598,-2.997958688,296,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849714498,-2.997917988,297,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849678098,-2.997793688,298,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849603998,-2.997558888,299,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849404498,-2.996916588,300,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849283398,-2.996528288,301,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849252398,-2.996428688,302,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849199698,-2.996270488,303,
BTAO005-4-5,53.849075698,-2.995994488,304,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848969518,-2.995743637,305,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848969518,-2.995743637,306,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848915698,-2.995616488,307,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848744698,-2.995252988,308,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848684598,-2.995138188,309,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848630198,-2.995036088,310,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848477498,-2.994754188,311,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848398498,-2.994609488,312,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848345198,-2.994520288,313,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848314398,-2.994469988,314,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848292898,-2.994438188,315,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848268698,-2.994411688,316,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848238598,-2.994395788,317,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848189198,-2.994415188,318,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848155798,-2.994447888,319,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848137498,-2.994486688,320,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848087598,-2.994570288,321,
BTAO005-4-5,53.848027498,-2.994665088,322,
BTAO005-4-5,53.847982798,-2.994718688,323,
BTAO005-4-5,53.847928298,-2.994743088,324,
BTAO005-4-5,53.847691598,-2.994801888,325,
BTAO005-4-5,53.847628398,-2.994823388,326,
BTAO005-4-5,53.847356798,-2.994899588,327,
BTAO005-4-5,53.847268198,-2.994925788,328,
BTAO005-4-5,53.847189898,-2.994946088,329,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846995998,-2.994994388,330,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846910598,-2.995005288,331,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846818698,-2.995015088,332,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846753798,-2.995018688,333,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846691298,-2.995014188,334,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846600398,-2.994997688,335,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846526798,-2.994977188,336,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846433298,-2.994945388,337,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846310598,-2.994892088,338,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846074998,-2.994755488,339,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846036598,-2.994722388,340,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846006498,-2.994669588,341,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845994798,-2.994599988,342,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845995498,-2.994538688,343,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846006598,-2.994473388,344,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846058598,-2.994337088,345,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846099198,-2.994232188,346,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846109698,-2.994201188,347,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846117498,-2.994177388,348,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846129598,-2.994139888,349,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846160798,-2.994031188,350,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846187698,-2.993925188,351,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846211598,-2.993818888,352,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846231198,-2.993705888,353,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846248798,-2.993590688,354,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846274998,-2.993329788,355,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846277452,-2.99330282,356,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846277452,-2.99330282,357,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846306298,-2.992985888,358,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846309498,-2.992948888,359,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846332298,-2.992659388,360,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846341398,-2.992549988,361,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846344298,-2.992465588,362,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846341598,-2.992382188,363,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846338798,-2.992308288,364,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846329298,-2.992122588,365,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846325398,-2.992073788,366,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846318698,-2.992034688,367,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846304198,-2.991997488,368,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846287998,-2.991970988,369,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846262298,-2.991965688,370,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846231898,-2.991970188,371,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846201298,-2.991984588,372,
BTAO005-4-5,53.846053398,-2.992063488,373,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845919498,-2.992126088,374,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845863098,-2.992171688,375,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845826898,-2.992181988,376,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845783098,-2.992189288,377,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845648698,-2.992201988,378,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845534198,-2.992208488,379,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845413598,-2.992231788,380,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845224398,-2.992243988,381,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845067884,-2.992243919,382,
BTAO005-4-5,53.845067884,-2.992243919,383,
BTAO005-4-5,53.844766198,-2.992243788,384,
BTAO005-4-5,53.844581798,-2.992235788,385,
BTAO005-4-5,53.844337298,-2.992233888,386,
BTAO005-4-5,53.844148598,-2.992227588,387,
BTAO005-4-5,53.843595298,-2.992208988,388,
BTAO005-4-5,53.843095498,-2.992234888,389,
BTAO005-4-5,53.843070527,-2.992233083,390,
BTAO005-4-5,53.843070527,-2.992233083,391,
BTAO005-4-5,53.842861598,-2.992217988,392,
BTAO005-4-5,53.842710498,-2.992188988,393,
BTAO005-4-5,53.842520398,-2.992130488,394,
BTAO005-4-5,53.841318398,-2.991726388,395,
BTAO005-4-5,53.840931698,-2.991588088,396,
BTAO005-4-5,53.840590068,-2.99145546,397,
BTAO005-4-5,53.840590068,-2.99145546,398,
BTAO005-4-5,53.840508998,-2.991423988,399,
BTAO005-4-5,53.840291698,-2.991360288,400,
BTAO005-4-5,53.840049598,-2.991307588,401,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839950698,-2.991293488,402,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839845898,-2.991264488,403,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839772098,-2.991776288,404,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839751798,-2.991845988,405,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839724698,-2.991903588,406,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839678098,-2.991977288,407,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839630298,-2.992036388,408,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839572198,-2.992071188,409,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839452598,-2.992101888,410,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839353598,-2.992125888,411,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839250798,-2.992149488,412,
BTAO005-4-5,53.839154898,-2.992170288,413,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838958798,-2.992213788,414,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838909798,-2.992226788,415,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838856498,-2.992238588,416,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838792398,-2.992242388,417,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838737698,-2.992240288,418,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838638498,-2.992227988,419,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838501298,-2.992201988,420,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838440498,-2.992197788,421,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838384198,-2.992197488,422,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838315498,-2.992207488,423,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838232098,-2.992220188,424,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838170664,-2.99223708,425,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838170664,-2.99223708,426,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838158998,-2.992240288,427,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838100498,-2.992259588,428,
BTAO005-4-5,53.838037798,-2.992284888,429,
BTAO005-4-5,53.837982298,-2.992306988,430,
BTAO005-4-5,53.837924198,-2.992340288,431,
BTAO005-4-5,53.837663798,-2.992500488,432,
BTAO005-4-5,53.837492898,-2.992607488,433,
BTAO005-4-5,53.837299698,-2.992730188,434,
BTAO005-4-5,53.837188698,-2.992797388,435,
BTAO005-4-5,53.837012598,-2.992912388,436,
BTAO005-4-5,53.836725598,-2.993096488,437,
BTAO005-4-5,53.836321598,-2.993328988,438,
BTAO005-4-5,53.836247198,-2.993378088,439,
BTAO005-4-5,53.836097998,-2.993472788,440,
BTAO005-4-5,53.836058198,-2.993503088,441,
BTAO005-4-5,53.836032298,-2.993517688,442,
BTAO005-4-5,53.835816798,-2.993606888,443,
BTAO005-4-5,53.835755698,-2.993623888,444,
BTAO005-4-5,53.835672698,-2.993639588,445,
BTAO005-4-5,53.835591898,-2.993642088,446,
BTAO005-4-5,53.835483398,-2.993630388,447,
BTAO005-4-5,53.835375198,-2.993613288,448,
BTAO005-4-5,53.83523488,-2.993576388,449,
BTAO005-4-5,53.83523488,-2.993576388,450,
BTAO005-4-5,53.835151598,-2.993554488,451,
BTAO005-4-5,53.835079698,-2.993532388,452,
BTAO005-4-5,53.834914098,-2.993469588,453,
BTAO005-4-5,53.834785598,-2.993400888,454,
BTAO005-4-5,53.834020698,-2.992991988,455,
BTAO005-4-5,53.833890098,-2.992947188,456,
BTAO005-4-5,53.833770198,-2.992906888,457,
BTAO005-4-5,53.833673298,-2.992873088,458,
BTAO005-4-5,53.833376298,-2.992803688,459,
BTAO005-4-5,53.833315298,-2.992798188,460,
BTAO005-4-5,53.833245498,-2.992791988,461,
BTAO005-4-5,53.833168298,-2.992800388,462,
BTAO005-4-5,53.833101198,-2.992821588,463,
BTAO005-4-5,53.833042898,-2.992846488,464,
BTAO005-4-5,53.832968898,-2.992884288,465,
BTAO005-4-5,53.832829409,-2.992970489,466,
BTAO005-4-5,53.832829409,-2.992970489,467,
BTAO005-4-5,53.832308998,-2.993292088,468,
BTAO005-4-5,53.832224898,-2.993339588,469,
BTAO005-4-5,53.832132298,-2.993389388,470,
BTAO005-4-5,53.832051998,-2.993434088,471,
BTAO005-4-5,53.832014298,-2.993456188,472,
BTAO005-4-5,53.831670598,-2.993683888,473,
BTAO005-4-5,53.831592998,-2.993746388,474,
BTAO005-4-5,53.831457998,-2.993863688,475,
BTAO005-4-5,53.831274998,-2.993991888,476,
BTAO005-4-5,53.831218398,-2.994016888,477,
BTAO005-4-5,53.83113616,-2.994029679,478,
BTAO005-4-5,53.83113616,-2.994029679,479,
BTAO005-4-5,53.831095598,-2.994035988,480,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830861598,-2.994035688,481,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830668198,-2.994036588,482,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830508298,-2.994043788,483,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830409198,-2.994049588,484,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830280698,-2.994055288,485,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830163098,-2.994137288,486,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830144398,-2.994151688,487,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830121998,-2.994201688,488,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830093698,-2.994270188,489,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830073398,-2.994355288,490,
BTAO005-4-5,53.830052098,-2.994474488,491,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829999998,-2.994867788,492,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829924798,-2.995547788,493,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829806998,-2.996495088,494,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829652898,-2.997580888,495,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829603626,-2.997962337,496,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829603626,-2.997962337,497,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829601398,-2.997979588,498,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829578898,-2.998169888,499,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829550798,-2.998417788,500,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829487098,-2.999042288,501,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829472498,-2.999192188,502,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829443298,-2.999576888,503,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829376398,-3.000475688,504,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829333498,-3.001001788,505,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829328532,-3.001063676,506,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829328532,-3.001063676,507,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829323998,-3.001120188,508,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829311698,-3.001355088,509,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829261698,-3.002094388,510,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829251398,-3.002246788,511,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829236298,-3.002363788,512,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829219298,-3.002464288,513,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829200398,-3.002570888,514,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829182698,-3.002644288,515,
BTAO005-4-5,53.829143998,-3.002762888,516,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828886098,-3.003459588,517,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828808198,-3.003660388,518,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828724498,-3.003827188,519,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828631098,-3.003989788,520,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828585598,-3.004062588,521,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828534998,-3.004129588,522,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828476898,-3.004197388,523,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828268398,-3.004418588,524,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828225598,-3.004468388,525,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828154598,-3.004559788,526,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828120898,-3.004605488,527,
BTAO005-4-5,53.828073398,-3.004680088,528,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827991498,-3.004851388,529,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827969798,-3.004903588,530,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827938498,-3.004997888,531,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827895498,-3.005139788,532,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827867598,-3.005290288,533,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827849298,-3.005411088,534,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827843598,-3.005455188,535,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827812498,-3.005698188,536,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827779398,-3.006048088,537,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827752398,-3.006323988,538,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827718298,-3.006577088,539,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827702398,-3.006687088,540,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827682798,-3.006823188,541,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827625098,-3.007088888,542,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827590033,-3.007233261,543,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827590033,-3.007233261,544,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827408498,-3.007980688,545,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827391398,-3.008062888,546,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827132198,-3.009107988,547,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827059098,-3.009416388,548,
BTAO005-4-5,53.82699878,-3.009654663,549,
BTAO005-4-5,53.82699878,-3.009654663,550,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826877998,-3.010131788,551,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826807698,-3.010360588,552,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826430298,-3.011484288,553,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826238798,-3.011926988,554,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826213498,-3.011979188,555,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825622398,-3.013169888,556,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825255398,-3.013846088,557,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825217898,-3.013915188,558,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825144998,-3.014054888,559,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824846089,-3.014597382,560,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824846089,-3.014597382,561,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824698198,-3.014865788,562,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824129198,-3.015908288,563,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823904098,-3.016296288,564,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823651798,-3.016792188,565,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823525798,-3.017082088,566,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823514298,-3.017108188,567,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823429498,-3.017277288,568,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823360698,-3.017390688,569,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823203398,-3.017503388,570,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823169398,-3.017514588,571,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823082298,-3.017450088,572,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823044998,-3.017412188,573,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822974398,-3.017306388,574,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822886398,-3.017147388,575,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822826096,-3.017051202,576,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822826096,-3.017051202,577,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822760698,-3.016946888,578,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822737098,-3.016908188,579,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822644398,-3.016744788,580,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822383198,-3.016283988,581,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822110998,-3.015813488,582,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821895098,-3.015419488,583,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821839398,-3.015305688,584,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821779098,-3.015176688,585,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821720398,-3.015035288,586,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821679998,-3.014905488,587,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821621198,-3.014656988,588,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821441298,-3.013924988,589,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821394598,-3.013739588,590,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821358898,-3.013595788,591,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821284898,-3.013266588,592,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821175998,-3.013107088,593,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821093998,-3.012941888,594,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821034498,-3.012881588,595,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820842716,-3.012781062,596,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820842716,-3.012781062,597,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820779998,-3.012748188,598,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820738598,-3.012762888,599,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820719298,-3.012819388,600,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820716698,-3.012912188,601,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820733498,-3.012993188,602,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820770498,-3.013047788,603,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820798898,-3.013065688,604,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820829898,-3.013073788,605,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820892598,-3.013050788,606,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820965698,-3.013039788,607,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821175998,-3.013107088,608,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821284898,-3.013266588,609,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821358898,-3.013595788,610,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821394598,-3.013739588,611,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821441298,-3.013924988,612,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821621198,-3.014656988,613,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821679998,-3.014905488,614,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821720398,-3.015035288,615,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821779098,-3.015176688,616,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821839398,-3.015305688,617,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821895098,-3.015419488,618,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821843298,-3.015498488,619,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821772998,-3.015608788,620,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821727098,-3.015683088,621,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821677398,-3.015764188,622,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821650598,-3.015804188,623,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821592298,-3.015895288,624,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821563198,-3.015945188,625,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821468098,-3.016102388,626,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821395598,-3.016242288,627,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821360598,-3.016317888,628,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821323098,-3.016427688,629,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821295398,-3.016540888,630,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821261798,-3.016741588,631,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821255298,-3.016840288,632,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821257298,-3.016989888,633,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821257298,-3.016989888,634,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821274898,-3.017155888,635,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821302298,-3.017234688,636,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821314198,-3.017291088,637,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821344298,-3.017361288,638,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821379498,-3.017433988,639,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821411598,-3.017488288,640,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821531798,-3.017426988,641,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821561298,-3.017411888,642,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821599098,-3.017393288,643,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821641698,-3.017372388,644,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821694098,-3.017353488,645,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821780598,-3.017323688,646,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821905698,-3.017290188,647,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822029498,-3.017277488,648,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822157598,-3.017273188,649,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822362998,-3.017302188,650,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822492598,-3.017338788,651,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822620398,-3.017390488,652,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822750498,-3.017456388,653,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822829798,-3.017497288,654,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823065298,-3.017815188,655,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823066098,-3.017821788,656,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823085298,-3.017902288,657,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823106498,-3.017948588,658,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823133198,-3.017985688,659,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823172098,-3.018016388,660,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823214298,-3.018027888,661,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823236498,-3.018025988,662,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823376398,-3.018086788,663,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823429798,-3.018106288,664,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823475098,-3.018129588,665,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823522398,-3.018165288,666,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823567298,-3.018202188,667,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823626898,-3.018262788,668,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823671798,-3.018310488,669,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823866998,-3.018517388,670,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825263398,-3.020178988,671,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825340598,-3.020273188,672,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825375698,-3.020350288,673,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825374798,-3.020380788,674,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825378998,-3.020418488,675,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825389998,-3.020455488,676,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825377798,-3.020659788,677,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825379356,-3.020696172,678,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825379356,-3.020696172,679,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825383498,-3.020792888,680,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825402298,-3.020904688,681,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825423198,-3.021018388,682,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825434698,-3.021080188,683,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825617798,-3.022011988,684,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825712598,-3.022494888,685,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825748198,-3.022671388,686,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825842898,-3.023148488,687,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826054498,-3.024222788,688,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826138418,-3.02463664,689,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826138418,-3.02463664,690,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826301498,-3.025440888,691,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826320598,-3.025542288,692,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826616898,-3.027034388,693,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826674698,-3.027326088,694,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826730498,-3.027608088,695,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826741198,-3.027659588,696,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826812638,-3.028026188,697,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826812638,-3.028026188,698,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826865798,-3.028298988,699,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827149998,-3.029724488,700,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827198898,-3.029964688,701,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827418598,-3.031087988,702,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827456871,-3.031226021,703,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827456871,-3.031226021,704,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827549998,-3.031561888,705,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827301798,-3.031784088,706,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827295298,-3.031824888,707,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827291798,-3.031873888,708,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827296898,-3.031918788,709,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827307898,-3.031961688,710,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827324798,-3.031993688,711,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827342398,-3.032017388,712,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827368898,-3.032037988,713,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827396198,-3.032050188,714,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827420698,-3.032057788,715,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827346598,-3.032324688,716,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827322698,-3.032444488,717,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827263698,-3.032720788,718,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827248998,-3.032795388,719,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827236133,-3.032864051,720,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827236133,-3.032864051,721,
BTAO005-4-5,53.827181698,-3.033154588,722,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826956398,-3.034408988,723,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826931898,-3.034547388,724,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826850298,-3.034980488,725,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826788498,-3.035338088,726,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826762798,-3.035459688,727,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826741198,-3.035571888,728,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826640698,-3.036043688,729,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826579198,-3.036276888,730,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826464044,-3.036765061,731,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826464044,-3.036765061,732,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826462198,-3.036772888,733,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826327998,-3.037293188,734,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826311798,-3.037354388,735,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826252798,-3.037586088,736,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826128698,-3.038048088,737,
BTAO005-4-5,53.826112798,-3.038110188,738,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825884098,-3.039012588,739,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825815298,-3.039150688,740,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825750198,-3.039369688,741,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825681898,-3.039593988,742,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825649598,-3.039694988,743,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825546598,-3.040009888,744,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825518498,-3.040092888,745,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825483733,-3.040344209,746,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825483733,-3.040344209,747,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825478798,-3.040379888,748,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825401598,-3.040646188,749,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825304198,-3.040981888,750,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825079998,-3.041845388,751,
BTAO005-4-5,53.825007298,-3.042134588,752,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824988398,-3.042200788,753,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824892998,-3.042551788,754,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824818998,-3.042823788,755,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824766998,-3.043017088,756,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824579098,-3.043698688,757,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824502098,-3.043977288,758,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824445598,-3.044181588,759,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824383698,-3.044411088,760,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824354598,-3.044503588,761,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824283998,-3.044673288,762,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824277398,-3.044693788,763,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824276969,-3.04469523,764,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824276969,-3.04469523,765,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824223198,-3.044875888,766,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824193798,-3.044978088,767,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824114998,-3.045246088,768,
BTAO005-4-5,53.824082598,-3.045332488,769,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823985798,-3.045544188,770,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823892698,-3.045732188,771,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823688098,-3.046086388,772,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823545298,-3.046311288,773,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823263998,-3.046692788,774,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823124198,-3.046840288,775,
BTAO005-4-5,53.823057698,-3.046900788,776,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822852621,-3.047073756,777,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822852621,-3.047073756,778,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822727498,-3.047179288,779,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822648998,-3.047242388,780,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822458598,-3.047445288,781,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822387898,-3.047552388,782,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822320498,-3.047611088,783,
BTAO005-4-5,53.822067398,-3.047831488,784,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821906298,-3.047964288,785,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821839998,-3.048018988,786,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821802698,-3.048057388,787,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821790598,-3.048069888,788,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821702198,-3.048153488,789,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821372798,-3.048464888,790,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821073498,-3.048727988,791,
BTAO005-4-5,53.821020798,-3.048809088,792,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820980698,-3.048905488,793,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820953598,-3.048975588,794,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820933398,-3.049023988,795,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820926298,-3.049042088,796,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820912498,-3.049086188,797,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820898898,-3.049141288,798,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820844698,-3.049208388,799,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820799198,-3.049306588,800,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820756498,-3.049396288,801,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820743598,-3.049393888,802,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820730498,-3.049394188,803,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820724198,-3.049395988,804,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820718098,-3.049398888,805,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820707698,-3.049405388,806,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820697698,-3.049414088,807,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820692698,-3.049415988,808,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820683098,-3.049432188,809,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820675798,-3.049447288,810,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820669298,-3.049460288,811,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820664798,-3.049477388,812,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820661198,-3.049517988,813,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820661398,-3.049528688,814,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820661998,-3.049539388,815,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820663898,-3.049550688,816,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820667698,-3.049570988,817,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820681098,-3.049608988,818,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820660698,-3.049670388,819,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820631398,-3.049767488,820,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820582798,-3.049991688,821,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820405036,-3.050482016,822,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820405036,-3.050482016,823,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820390798,-3.050521288,824,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820315198,-3.050753688,825,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820271298,-3.050891988,826,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820264398,-3.050916688,827,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820243498,-3.050988788,828,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820202398,-3.051125588,829,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820177398,-3.051201288,830,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820136698,-3.051324588,831,
BTAO005-4-5,53.820004198,-3.051715888,832,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819959098,-3.051860288,833,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819895598,-3.052063388,834,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819751498,-3.052507788,835,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819701898,-3.052652788,836,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819667998,-3.052751788,837,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819424198,-3.053436288,838,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819412798,-3.053471288,839,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819232198,-3.054024988,840,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819208398,-3.054097988,841,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819160698,-3.054257488,842,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819150998,-3.054289888,843,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819103898,-3.054439888,844,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819093998,-3.054467788,845,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819070698,-3.054538788,846,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819037098,-3.054580488,847,
BTAO005-4-5,53.819001198,-3.054609188,848,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818972049,-3.054617148,849,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818952498,-3.054622488,850,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818899698,-3.054638888,851,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818844298,-3.054652488,852,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818856098,-3.054742388,853,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818855298,-3.054834888,854,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818849798,-3.054938188,855,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818833298,-3.055042488,856,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818817498,-3.055131888,857,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818208298,-3.055014688,858,
BTAO005-4-5,53.818060498,-3.054986288,859,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817937252,-3.054965201,860,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817937252,-3.054965201,861,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817713898,-3.054926988,862,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817540898,-3.054899888,863,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817398198,-3.054876188,864,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817270298,-3.054854888,865,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817275198,-3.055403788,866,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817277198,-3.055625488,867,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817277198,-3.055812588,868,
BTAO005-4-5,53.817255698,-3.055930088,869,
BTAO005-4-5,53.816377598,-3.055893788,870,
BTAO005-4-5,53.815857198,-3.055873688,871,
BTAO005-4-5,53.815483898,-3.055841188,872,
BTAO005-4-5,53.815122898,-3.055807188,873,
BTAO005-4-5,53.815006198,-3.055774488,874,
BTAO005-4-5,53.815203098,-3.054725588,875,
BTAO005-4-5,53.815206698,-3.054661588,876,
BTAO005-4-5,53.815171998,-3.054624388,877,
BTAO005-4-5,53.81483366,-3.054491437,878,
BTAO005-4-5,53.81483366,-3.054491437,879,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814715198,-3.054444888,880,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814610198,-3.054327088,881,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814578798,-3.054262888,882,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814506898,-3.054126188,883,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814478898,-3.054064488,884,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814437898,-3.053957588,885,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814406098,-3.053938088,886,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814377598,-3.053909388,887,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814345798,-3.053860488,888,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814168198,-3.053522788,889,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814137398,-3.053462388,890,
BTAO005-4-5,53.814003898,-3.053207588,891,
BTAO005-4-5,53.813931498,-3.053085388,892,
BTAO005-4-5,53.813796898,-3.052831788,893,
BTAO005-4-5,53.813593287,-3.052441846,894,
BTAO005-4-5,53.813593287,-3.052441846,895,
BTAO005-4-5,53.813499998,-3.052263188,896,
BTAO005-4-5,53.813364998,-3.052020788,897,
BTAO005-4-5,53.813026298,-3.051377688,898,
BTAO005-4-5,53.812752665,-3.050838635,899,
BTAO005-4-5,53.812749522,-3.050843191,900,
BTAO005-4-5,53.812751829,-3.050851286,901,
BTAO005-4-5,53.812439464,-3.050326924,902,
BTAO005-4-5,53.81219458,-3.049915849,903,
BTAO005-4-5,53.812012198,-3.049678388,904,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811974798,-3.049629688,905,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811931383,-3.049566121,906,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811923002,-3.04955385,907,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811799277,-3.049372699,908,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811799277,-3.049372699,909,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811620598,-3.049111088,910,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811379498,-3.048755088,911,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811298398,-3.048613388,912,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811266698,-3.048569488,913,
BTAO005-4-5,53.811110998,-3.048353988,914,
BTAO005-4-5,53.810918798,-3.048116888,915,
BTAO005-4-5,53.810733198,-3.047897488,916,
BTAO005-4-5,53.810682298,-3.047837288,917,
BTAO005-4-5,53.810511098,-3.047610188,918,
BTAO005-4-5,53.810399098,-3.047438688,919,
BTAO005-4-5,53.810368198,-3.047388488,920,
BTAO005-4-5,53.810169098,-3.047059088,921,
BTAO005-4-5,53.810009498,-3.046794988,922,
BTAO005-4-5,53.809872698,-3.046562188,923,
BTAO005-4-5,53.809838898,-3.046508388,924,
BTAO005-4-5,53.809721998,-3.046311488,925,
BTAO005-4-5,53.809633098,-3.046185388,926,
BTAO005-4-5,53.809553798,-3.046091088,927,
BTAO005-4-5,53.809472898,-3.046011788,928,
BTAO005-4-5,53.809267098,-3.045819588,929,
BTAO005-4-5,53.809164398,-3.045780488,930,
BTAO005-4-5,53.809056898,-3.045761988,931,
BTAO005-4-5,53.808916198,-3.045744088,932,
BTAO005-4-5,53.808884398,-3.045744488,933,
BTAO005-4-5,53.808825847,-3.045748204,934,
BTAO005-4-5,53.808825847,-3.045748204,935,
BTAO005-4-5,53.808022498,-3.045799188,936,
BTAO005-4-5,53.807939498,-3.045808188,937,
BTAO005-4-5,53.807893998,-3.045782588,938,
BTAO005-4-5,53.807858098,-3.045760088,939,
BTAO005-4-5,53.807716798,-3.045771988,940,
BTAO005-4-5,53.807600098,-3.045836688,941,
BTAO005-4-5,53.807512319,-3.045842938,942,
BTAO005-4-5,53.807512319,-3.045842938,943,
BTAO005-4-5,53.807142298,-3.045869288,944,
BTAO005-4-5,53.806648898,-3.045893888,945,
BTAO005-4-5,53.806615498,-3.045892888,946,
BTAO005-4-5,53.806477198,-3.045891988,947,
BTAO005-4-5,53.806241898,-3.045894488,948,
BTAO005-4-5,53.806175498,-3.045893588,949,
BTAO005-4-5,53.806004298,-3.045865188,950,
BTAO005-4-5,53.805819398,-3.045808688,951,
BTAO005-4-5,53.805622498,-3.045738588,952,
BTAO005-4-5,53.805437598,-3.045676588,953,
BTAO005-4-5,53.805351498,-3.045642688,954,
BTAO005-4-5,53.804845598,-3.045454288,955,
BTAO005-4-5,53.80463902,-3.045372805,956,
BTAO005-4-5,53.80463902,-3.045372805,957,
BTAO005-4-5,53.804482298,-3.045310988,958,
BTAO005-4-5,53.804034498,-3.045144088,959,
BTAO005-4-5,53.803853598,-3.045066088,960,
BTAO005-4-5,53.802785898,-3.044616688,961,
BTAO005-4-5,53.802067213,-3.044329785,962,
BTAO005-4-5,53.802067213,-3.044329785,963,
BTAO005-4-5,53.801758598,-3.044206588,964,
BTAO005-4-5,53.801342998,-3.044035788,965,
BTAO005-4-5,53.800002698,-3.043450688,966,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799781898,-3.043364288,967,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799651898,-3.043243588,968,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799519298,-3.043192088,969,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799480898,-3.043180088,970,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799442398,-3.043168788,971,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799430798,-3.043303988,972,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799407098,-3.043571288,973,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799421198,-3.043804188,974,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799371398,-3.044329888,975,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799352993,-3.04452405,976,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799352993,-3.04452405,977,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799322598,-3.044844688,978,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799317798,-3.044900988,979,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799298498,-3.045127788,980,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799295998,-3.045158188,981,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799270998,-3.045461988,982,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799241798,-3.045816688,983,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799238498,-3.045860888,984,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799204198,-3.046328288,985,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799187298,-3.046546688,986,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799176498,-3.046664388,987,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799170398,-3.046745888,988,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799169898,-3.046766388,989,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799165598,-3.046824988,990,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799139098,-3.047186588,991,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799115898,-3.047493188,992,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799075898,-3.048012288,993,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799071198,-3.048076888,994,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799024798,-3.048695088,995,
BTAO005-4-5,53.799001698,-3.048953588,996,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798984798,-3.049135588,997,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798966143,-3.049294035,998,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798966143,-3.049294035,999,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1000,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798886398,-3.049599688,1001,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798824598,-3.050254888,1002,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798810498,-3.050309788,1003,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798792198,-3.050320888,1004,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798775398,-3.050337488,1005,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798759698,-3.050361088,1006,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798747198,-3.050389488,1007,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798738798,-3.050419188,1008,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798733998,-3.050449888,1009,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798713798,-3.050462888,1010,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798694398,-3.050467688,1011,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798612598,-3.050457388,1012,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798516198,-3.050465688,1013,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1014,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1015,
BTAO005-4-5,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1016,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1017,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1018,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1019,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1020,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1021,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797799986,-3.050383639,1022,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1023,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1024,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1025,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1026,
BTAO005-4-5,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1027,
BTAO005-4-5,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1028,
BTAO005-4-5,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1029,
BTAO005-4-5,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1030,
BTAO005-4-5,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1031,
BTAO005-4-5,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1032,
BTAO005-4-5,53.796012736,-3.04994636,1033,
BTAO005-4-5,53.795943498,-3.049929688,1034,
BTAO005-4-5,53.795834698,-3.049912888,1035,
BTAO005-4-5,53.795776898,-3.049898588,1036,
BTAO005-4-5,53.795643398,-3.049864888,1037,
BTAO005-4-5,53.795488098,-3.049834988,1038,
BTAO005-4-5,53.795302898,-3.049793688,1039,
BTAO005-4-5,53.795045198,-3.049729988,1040,
BTAO005-4-5,53.794857198,-3.049705888,1041,
BTAO005-4-5,53.794742198,-3.049680188,1042,
BTAO005-4-5,53.794612898,-3.049625588,1043,
BTAO005-4-5,53.794315198,-3.049525288,1044,
BTAO005-4-5,53.794145898,-3.049472888,1045,
BTAO005-4-5,53.793773698,-3.049356288,1046,
BTAO005-4-5,53.793621398,-3.049315988,1047,
BTAO005-4-5,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1048,
BTAO005-4-5,53.793223186,-3.049227361,1049,
BTAO005-4-5,53.793030098,-3.049184388,1050,
BTAO005-4-5,53.792436798,-3.049047488,1051,
BTAO005-4-5,53.792306198,-3.049017388,1052,
BTAO005-4-5,53.791793898,-3.048884188,1053,
BTAO005-4-5,53.791574598,-3.048830688,1054,
BTAO005-4-5,53.791397598,-3.048795988,1055,
BTAO005-4-5,53.791361598,-3.048787488,1056,
BTAO005-4-5,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1057,
BTAO005-4-5,53.791131345,-3.048730677,1058,
BTAO005-4-5,53.790574498,-3.048593288,1059,
BTAO005-4-5,53.790204798,-3.048502088,1060,
BTAO005-4-5,53.790035698,-3.048456388,1061,
BTAO005-4-5,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1062,
BTAO005-4-5,53.789706861,-3.048381926,1063,
BTAO005-4-5,53.789587898,-3.048354988,1064,
BTAO005-4-5,53.789033498,-3.048221788,1065,
BTAO005-4-5,53.788921298,-3.048196188,1066,
BTAO005-4-5,53.788749798,-3.048153788,1067,
BTAO005-4-5,53.788562098,-3.048101788,1068,
BTAO005-4-5,53.788435498,-3.048077788,1069,
BTAO005-4-5,53.788312798,-3.048048788,1070,
BTAO005-4-5,53.788190798,-3.048021888,1071,
BTAO005-4-5,53.787479698,-3.047850088,1072,
BTAO005-4-5,53.787412098,-3.047834888,1073,
BTAO005-4-5,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1074,
BTAO005-4-5,53.787213213,-3.047790242,1075,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786860598,-3.047711088,1076,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786734798,-3.047673588,1077,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786015298,-3.047470088,1078,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786002398,-3.047466488,1079,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785457398,-3.047346088,1080,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785422098,-3.047341488,1081,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785240698,-3.047320388,1082,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785292898,-3.047090588,1083,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785304098,-3.047035288,1084,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1085,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785384971,-3.04655977,1086,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785405598,-3.046438488,1087,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785477298,-3.046056888,1088,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785509898,-3.045889288,1089,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785624398,-3.045276288,1090,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785710098,-3.044811288,1091,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785716098,-3.044778688,1092,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785891798,-3.043825688,1093,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786014398,-3.043156288,1094,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786041498,-3.043013288,1095,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786108098,-3.042652188,1096,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786145498,-3.042449088,1097,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786173798,-3.042307388,1098,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786219298,-3.042051188,1099,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1100,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786244574,-3.041913502,1101,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786327698,-3.041460688,1102,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786381198,-3.041194788,1103,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786516598,-3.040461888,1104,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786629298,-3.039838788,1105,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786700098,-3.039447288,1106,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786764898,-3.039089188,1107,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786816098,-3.038802988,1108,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786853698,-3.038592888,1109,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786862298,-3.038543288,1110,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1111,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786873342,-3.038482269,1112,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786894498,-3.038365388,1113,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786958798,-3.038006288,1114,
BTAO005-4-5,53.787028698,-3.037657988,1115,
BTAO005-4-5,53.787134198,-3.037085688,1116,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1117,
BTAO005-4-5,53.786674949,-3.036852993,1118,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785890598,-3.036455588,1119,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785690498,-3.036365688,1120,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785287398,-3.036185388,1121,
BTAO005-4-5,53.785132698,-3.036115088,1122,
BTAO005-4-5,53.784851098,-3.035987088,1123,
BTAO005-4-5,53.784243398,-3.035691088,1124,
BTAO005-4-5,53.783936698,-3.035531988,1125,
BTAO005-4-5,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1126,
BTAO005-4-5,53.783801076,-3.035461135,1127,
BTAO005-4-5,53.783490698,-3.035298988,1128,
BTAO005-4-5,53.783474198,-3.035290688,1129,
BTAO005-4-5,53.783096998,-3.035101188,1130,
BTAO005-4-5,53.782991898,-3.035048688,1131,
BTAO005-4-5,53.782899298,-3.035005388,1132,
BTAO005-4-5,53.782309498,-3.034641388,1133,
BTAO005-4-5,53.781742598,-3.034356688,1134,
BTAO005-4-5,53.781679798,-3.034323388,1135,
BTAO005-4-5,53.781394698,-3.034177988,1136,
BTAO005-4-5,53.781215798,-3.034093288,1137,
BTAO005-4-5,53.781039288,-3.034009784,1138,
BTAO005A-1,53.776412387,-3.029318499,0,
BTAO005A-1,53.776514439,-3.029364734,1,
BTAO005A-1,53.776588498,-3.029398288,2,
BTAO005A-1,53.776717698,-3.029464888,3,
BTAO005A-1,53.776835609,-3.029525791,4,
BTAO005A-1,53.77684181,-3.029528994,5,
BTAO005A-1,53.776842308,-3.029526246,6,
BTAO005A-1,53.776514439,-3.029364734,7,
BTAO005A-1,53.776300898,-3.029267988,8,
BTAO005A-1,53.776145798,-3.029194188,9,
BTAO005A-1,53.776007698,-3.029145588,10,
BTAO005A-1,53.775886798,-3.029123188,11,
BTAO005A-1,53.775699098,-3.029111188,12,
BTAO005A-1,53.775543298,-3.029102288,13,
BTAO005A-1,53.775408898,-3.029054888,14,
BTAO005A-1,53.775069998,-3.028884888,15,
BTAO005A-1,53.774855998,-3.028754488,16,
BTAO005A-1,53.774794698,-3.028724488,17,
BTAO005A-1,53.774725998,-3.028686888,18,
BTAO005A-1,53.774679561,-3.028661305,19,
BTAO005A-1,53.774679561,-3.028661305,20,
BTAO005A-1,53.774642498,-3.028640888,21,
BTAO005A-1,53.774588398,-3.028582688,22,
BTAO005A-1,53.774551898,-3.028501088,23,
BTAO005A-1,53.774499198,-3.028330588,24,
BTAO005A-1,53.774451698,-3.028159488,25,
BTAO005A-1,53.774422598,-3.028018288,26,
BTAO005A-1,53.774426498,-3.027885488,27,
BTAO005A-1,53.774447598,-3.027767688,28,
BTAO005A-1,53.774548098,-3.027217588,29,
BTAO005A-1,53.774663598,-3.026585588,30,
BTAO005A-1,53.774842598,-3.025605488,31,
BTAO005A-1,53.774903366,-3.025302734,32,
BTAO005A-1,53.774903366,-3.025302734,33,
BTAO005A-1,53.775056598,-3.024539288,34,
BTAO005A-1,53.775497798,-3.024764688,35,
BTAO005A-1,53.776247298,-3.025172688,36,
BTAO005A-1,53.776306798,-3.025190988,37,
BTAO005A-1,53.776383198,-3.025214388,38,
BTAO005A-1,53.776513098,-3.025216788,39,
BTAO005A-1,53.776628901,-3.025186805,40,
BTAO005A-1,53.776706598,-3.025166688,41,
BTAO005A-1,53.776738781,-3.025156958,42,
BTAO005A-1,53.776067084,-3.017069751,43,
BTAO005A-1,53.776096162,-3.017006215,44,
BTAO005A-1,53.776109844,-3.016924114,45,
BTAO005A-1,53.776499898,-3.017109388,46,
BTAO005A-1,53.776726798,-3.017200688,47,
BTAO005A-1,53.777064098,-3.017331788,48,
BTAO005A-1,53.777243098,-3.017344088,49,
BTAO005A-1,53.777475983,-3.017321629,50,
BTAO005A-1,53.777877698,-3.017282888,51,
BTAO005A-1,53.778082298,-3.017320688,52,
BTAO005A-1,53.778370598,-3.017467388,53,
BTAO005A-1,53.778611598,-3.017592088,54,
BTAO005A-1,53.778817398,-3.017693888,55,
BTAO005A-1,53.778916398,-3.017749688,56,
BTAO005A-1,53.779300298,-3.017957988,57,
BTAO005A-1,53.779302229,-3.017958989,58,
BTAO005A-1,53.779302229,-3.017958989,59,
BTAO005A-1,53.779527398,-3.018075788,60,
BTAO005A-1,53.779953198,-3.018312188,61,
BTAO005A-1,53.780172698,-3.018414688,62,
BTAO005A-1,53.780339398,-3.018492588,63,
BTAO005A-1,53.780616298,-3.018778288,64,
BTAO005A-1,53.780794498,-3.018993788,65,
BTAO005A-1,53.780914998,-3.019180588,66,
BTAO005A-1,53.781071798,-3.019527688,67,
BTAO005A-1,53.781093098,-3.019571588,68,
BTAO005A-1,53.781306698,-3.020050588,69,
BTAO005A-1,53.781444598,-3.020372488,70,
BTAO005A-1,53.781459948,-3.020407855,71,
BTAO005A-1,53.781459948,-3.020407855,72,
BTAO005A-1,53.781640898,-3.020824788,73,
BTAO005A-1,53.781782198,-3.021064488,74,
BTAO005A-1,53.781870098,-3.021190588,75,
BTAO005A-1,53.782087198,-3.021390388,76,
BTAO005A-1,53.782379098,-3.021667988,77,
BTAO005A-1,53.782618998,-3.021889788,78,
BTAO005A-1,53.782809098,-3.022007688,79,
BTAO005A-1,53.782895098,-3.022063288,80,
BTAO005A-1,53.783004998,-3.022131988,81,
BTAO005A-1,53.783034598,-3.021991588,82,
BTAO005A-1,53.783078898,-3.021697088,83,
BTAO005A-1,53.783088298,-3.021613488,84,
BTAO005A-1,53.783109298,-3.021423888,85,
BTAO005A-1,53.783119398,-3.021234288,86,
BTAO005A-1,53.783123498,-3.021171688,87,
BTAO005A-1,53.783153798,-3.020501688,88,
BTAO005A-1,53.783245798,-3.018645088,89,
BTAO005A-1,53.783284098,-3.017581888,90,
BTAO005A-1,53.783288298,-3.017456488,91,
BTAO005A-1,53.783293198,-3.017178288,92,
BTAO005A-1,53.783300198,-3.017000588,93,
BTAO005A-1,53.783363853,-3.016376999,94,
BTAO005A-1,53.783363853,-3.016376999,95,
BTAO005A-1,53.783376298,-3.016255088,96,
BTAO005A-1,53.783450698,-3.015766288,97,
BTAO005A-1,53.783634498,-3.015008388,98,
BTAO005A-1,53.783794498,-3.014489988,99,
BTAO005A-1,53.784049398,-3.013866688,100,
BTAO005A-1,53.784364198,-3.013170688,101,
BTAO005A-1,53.784716698,-3.012317888,102,
BTAO005A-1,53.784742898,-3.012254588,103,
BTAO005A-1,53.784837798,-3.012024988,104,
BTAO005A-1,53.784868598,-3.012045788,105,
BTAO005A-1,53.784955498,-3.012106388,106,
BTAO005A-1,53.785006798,-3.012142188,107,
BTAO005A-1,53.785351598,-3.012389888,108,
BTAO005A-1,53.785651178,-3.012572912,109,
BTAO005A-1,53.785651178,-3.012572912,110,
BTAO005A-1,53.785671598,-3.012585388,111,
BTAO005A-1,53.786349498,-3.012966588,112,
BTAO005A-1,53.786748098,-3.013175688,113,
BTAO005A-1,53.786867598,-3.013233588,114,
BTAO005A-1,53.787233998,-3.013414188,115,
BTAO005A-1,53.787238321,-3.013415981,116,
BTAO005A-1,53.787238321,-3.013415981,117,
BTAO005A-1,53.787314498,-3.013447588,118,
BTAO005A-1,53.787359698,-3.013474588,119,
BTAO005A-1,53.787512198,-3.013565688,120,
BTAO005A-1,53.787635298,-3.013639188,121,
BTAO005A-1,53.788415698,-3.014410788,122,
BTAO005A-1,53.788629698,-3.014503888,123,
BTAO005A-1,53.788943098,-3.014637888,124,
BTAO005A-1,53.789293698,-3.014788888,125,
BTAO005A-1,53.789565398,-3.014908188,126,
BTAO005A-1,53.789731798,-3.014980688,127,
BTAO005A-1,53.79022534,-3.015193822,128,
BTAO005A-1,53.79022534,-3.015193822,129,
BTAO005A-1,53.790455198,-3.015293088,130,
BTAO005A-1,53.790520798,-3.015324188,131,
BTAO005A-1,53.790692298,-3.015398788,132,
BTAO005A-1,53.790894598,-3.015486888,133,
BTAO005A-1,53.790744498,-3.016496088,134,
BTAO005A-1,53.790729443,-3.016598579,135,
BTAO005A-1,53.790729443,-3.016598579,136,
BTAO005A-1,53.790716398,-3.016687388,137,
BTAO005A-1,53.790512698,-3.018009488,138,
BTAO005A-1,53.790497198,-3.018120088,139,
BTAO005A-1,53.790424993,-3.018585094,140,
BTAO005A-1,53.790424993,-3.018585094,141,
BTAO005A-1,53.790314698,-3.019295388,142,
BTAO005A-1,53.790214898,-3.019899588,143,
BTAO005A-1,53.790131898,-3.020401988,144,
BTAO005A-1,53.790109398,-3.020538188,145,
BTAO005A-1,53.789970098,-3.021381088,146,
BTAO005A-1,53.789869198,-3.021874088,147,
BTAO005A-1,53.789798898,-3.022217288,148,
BTAO005A-1,53.789749798,-3.022380888,149,
BTAO005A-1,53.789748098,-3.022609788,150,
BTAO005A-1,53.789682898,-3.023054388,151,
BTAO005A-1,53.789628898,-3.023423088,152,
BTAO005A-1,53.789570111,-3.023790311,153,
BTAO005A-1,53.789570111,-3.023790311,154,
BTAO005A-1,53.789456898,-3.024497488,155,
BTAO005A-1,53.789393898,-3.024843588,156,
BTAO005A-1,53.789312198,-3.025279988,157,
BTAO005A-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,158,
BTAO005A-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,159,
BTAO005A-1,53.789127998,-3.026275488,160,
BTAO005A-1,53.789012698,-3.026883888,161,
BTAO005A-1,53.788901498,-3.027476088,162,
BTAO005A-1,53.788795698,-3.028025288,163,
BTAO005A-1,53.788631098,-3.028925988,164,
BTAO005A-1,53.788496498,-3.029682988,165,
BTAO005A-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,166,
BTAO005A-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,167,
BTAO005A-1,53.788212498,-3.031312288,168,
BTAO005A-1,53.788167798,-3.031577988,169,
BTAO005A-1,53.788115698,-3.031883988,170,
BTAO005A-1,53.788033798,-3.032307988,171,
BTAO005A-1,53.787969098,-3.032648988,172,
BTAO005A-1,53.787831798,-3.033373188,173,
BTAO005A-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,174,
BTAO005A-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,175,
BTAO005A-1,53.787783798,-3.033620988,176,
BTAO005A-1,53.787768798,-3.033698088,177,
BTAO005A-1,53.787652098,-3.034302988,178,
BTAO005A-1,53.787644998,-3.034340288,179,
BTAO005A-1,53.787535098,-3.034902488,180,
BTAO005A-1,53.787345898,-3.035914188,181,
BTAO005A-1,53.787241898,-3.036498088,182,
BTAO005A-1,53.787234698,-3.036538488,183,
BTAO005A-1,53.787188498,-3.036798388,184,
BTAO005A-1,53.787163598,-3.036929888,185,
BTAO005A-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,186,
BTAO005A-1,53.787712598,-3.037385188,187,
BTAO005A-1,53.787883325,-3.037466704,188,
BTAO005A-1,53.787883325,-3.037466704,189,
BTAO005A-1,53.788134198,-3.037586488,190,
BTAO005A-1,53.788385598,-3.037718088,191,
BTAO005A-1,53.789007298,-3.038021888,192,
BTAO005A-1,53.789163898,-3.038111988,193,
BTAO005A-1,53.789312498,-3.038187288,194,
BTAO005A-1,53.789862791,-3.038467856,195,
BTAO005A-1,53.789862791,-3.038467856,196,
BTAO005A-1,53.790564798,-3.038825788,197,
BTAO005A-1,53.790606198,-3.038845388,198,
BTAO005A-1,53.790690698,-3.038885988,199,
BTAO005A-1,53.791283698,-3.039177188,200,
BTAO005A-1,53.791653998,-3.039373188,201,
BTAO005A-1,53.791678298,-3.039386088,202,
BTAO005A-1,53.791837598,-3.039461288,203,
BTAO005A-1,53.792139498,-3.039624788,204,
BTAO005A-1,53.792706098,-3.039912388,205,
BTAO005A-1,53.792893298,-3.040008788,206,
BTAO005A-1,53.793001098,-3.040068388,207,
BTAO005A-1,53.793034898,-3.040087088,208,
BTAO005A-1,53.793073398,-3.040108388,209,
BTAO005A-1,53.793144598,-3.040147788,210,
BTAO005A-1,53.793363298,-3.040252288,211,
BTAO005A-1,53.793400398,-3.040269988,212,
BTAO005A-1,53.793441198,-3.040289388,213,
BTAO005A-1,53.793652616,-3.040390421,214,
BTAO005A-1,53.793652616,-3.040390421,215,
BTAO005A-1,53.793811998,-3.040466588,216,
BTAO005A-1,53.794386498,-3.040745788,217,
BTAO005A-1,53.794391298,-3.040748088,218,
BTAO005A-1,53.794428098,-3.040765988,219,
BTAO005A-1,53.794547598,-3.040827088,220,
BTAO005A-1,53.794778398,-3.040939788,221,
BTAO005A-1,53.795104698,-3.041116688,222,
BTAO005A-1,53.795217198,-3.041177688,223,
BTAO005A-1,53.795318798,-3.041228288,224,
BTAO005A-1,53.795555398,-3.041346188,225,
BTAO005A-1,53.795695998,-3.041416188,226,
BTAO005A-1,53.795894598,-3.041515188,227,
BTAO005A-1,53.796126998,-3.041644388,228,
BTAO005A-1,53.796337842,-3.041742158,229,
BTAO005A-1,53.796337842,-3.041742158,230,
BTAO005A-1,53.796636798,-3.041880788,231,
BTAO005A-1,53.796653198,-3.041888488,232,
BTAO005A-1,53.796664398,-3.041893688,233,
BTAO005A-1,53.796726298,-3.041922688,234,
BTAO005A-1,53.796906698,-3.042007088,235,
BTAO005A-1,53.797149998,-3.042120988,236,
BTAO005A-1,53.797208498,-3.042152388,237,
BTAO005A-1,53.797269698,-3.042182688,238,
BTAO005A-1,53.797633798,-3.042380688,239,
BTAO005A-1,53.797689098,-3.042408888,240,
BTAO005A-1,53.797918498,-3.042527088,241,
BTAO005A-1,53.798038498,-3.042592888,242,
BTAO005A-1,53.798256398,-3.042712388,243,
BTAO005A-1,53.798538698,-3.042853888,244,
BTAO005A-1,53.798807398,-3.042989688,245,
BTAO005A-1,53.799032298,-3.043084888,246,
BTAO005A-1,53.799198698,-3.043157688,247,
BTAO005A-1,53.799303898,-3.043264088,248,
BTAO005A-1,53.799430798,-3.043303988,249,
BTAO005A-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,250,
BTAO005A-1,53.799636098,-3.043370888,251,
BTAO005A-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,252,
BTAO005A-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,253,
BTAO005A-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,254,
BTAO005A-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,255,
BTAO005A-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,256,
BTAO005A-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,257,
BTAO005A-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,258,
BTAO005A-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,259,
BTAO005A-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,260,
BTAO005A-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,261,
BTAO005A-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,262,
BTAO005A-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,263,
BTAO005A-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,264,
BTAO005A-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,265,
BTAO005A-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,266,
BTAO005A-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,267,
BTAO005A-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,268,
BTAO005A-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,269,
BTAO005A-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,270,
BTAO005A-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,271,
BTAO005A-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,272,
BTAO005A-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,273,
BTAO005A-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,274,
BTAO005A-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,275,
BTAO005A-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,276,
BTAO005A-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,277,
BTAO005A-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,278,
BTAO005A-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,279,
BTAO005A-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,280,
BTAO005A-1,53.807720198,-3.045886488,281,
BTAO005A-1,53.807860098,-3.045871388,282,
BTAO005A-1,53.807893298,-3.045849288,283,
BTAO005A-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,284,
BTAO005A-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,285,
BTAO005A-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,286,
BTAO005A-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,287,
BTAO005A-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,288,
BTAO005A-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,289,
BTAO005A-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,290,
BTAO005A-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,291,
BTAO005A-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,292,
BTAO005A-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,293,
BTAO005A-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,294,
BTAO005A-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,295,
BTAO005A-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,296,
BTAO005A-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,297,
BTAO005A-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,298,
BTAO005A-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,299,
BTAO005A-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,300,
BTAO005A-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,301,
BTAO005A-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,302,
BTAO005A-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,303,
BTAO005A-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,304,
BTAO005A-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,305,
BTAO005A-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,306,
BTAO005A-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,307,
BTAO005A-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,308,
BTAO005A-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,309,
BTAO005A-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,310,
BTAO005A-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,311,
BTAO005A-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,312,
BTAO005A-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,313,
BTAO005A-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,314,
BTAO005A-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,315,
BTAO005A-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,316,
BTAO005A-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,317,
BTAO005A-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,318,
BTAO005A-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,319,
BTAO005A-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,320,
BTAO005A-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,321,
BTAO005A-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,322,
BTAO005A-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,323,
BTAO005A-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,324,
BTAO005A-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,325,
BTAO005A-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,326,
BTAO005A-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,327,
BTAO005A-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,328,
BTAO005A-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,329,
BTAO005A-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,330,
BTAO005A-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,331,
BTAO005A-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,332,
BTAO005A-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,333,
BTAO005A-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,334,
BTAO005A-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,335,
BTAO005A-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,336,
BTAO005A-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,337,
BTAO005A-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,338,
BTAO005A-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,339,
BTAO005A-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,340,
BTAO005A-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,341,
BTAO005A-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,342,
BTAO005A-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,343,
BTAO005A-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,344,
BTAO005A-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,345,
BTAO005A-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,346,
BTAO005A-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,347,
BTAO005A-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,348,
BTAO005A-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,349,
BTAO005A-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,350,
BTAO005A-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,351,
BTAO005A-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,352,
BTAO005A-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,353,
BTAO005A-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,354,
BTAO005A-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,355,
BTAO005A-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,356,
BTAO005A-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,357,
BTAO005A-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,358,
BTAO005A-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,359,
BTAO005A-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,360,
BTAO005A-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,361,
BTAO005A-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,362,
BTAO005A-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,363,
BTAO005A-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,364,
BTAO005A-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,365,
BTAO005A-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,366,
BTAO005A-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,367,
BTAO005A-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,368,
BTAO005A-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,369,
BTAO005A-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,370,
BTAO005A-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,371,
BTAO005A-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,372,
BTAO005A-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,373,
BTAO005A-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,374,
BTAO005A-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,375,
BTAO005A-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,376,
BTAO005A-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,377,
BTAO005A-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,378,
BTAO005A-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,379,
BTAO005A-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,380,
BTAO005A-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,381,
BTAO005A-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,382,
BTAO005A-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,383,
BTAO005A-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,384,
BTAO005A-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,385,
BTAO005A-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,386,
BTAO005A-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,387,
BTAO005A-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,388,
BTAO005A-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,389,
BTAO005A-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,390,
BTAO005A-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,391,
BTAO005A-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,392,
BTAO005A-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,393,
BTAO005A-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,394,
BTAO005A-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,395,
BTAO005A-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,396,
BTAO005A-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,397,
BTAO005A-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,398,
BTAO005A-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,399,
BTAO005A-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,400,
BTAO005A-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,401,
BTAO005A-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,402,
BTAO005A-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,403,
BTAO005A-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,404,
BTAO005A-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,405,
BTAO005A-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,406,
BTAO005A-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,407,
BTAO005A-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,408,
BTAO005A-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,409,
BTAO005A-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,410,
BTAO005A-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,411,
BTAO005A-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,412,
BTAO005A-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,413,
BTAO005A-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,414,
BTAO005A-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,415,
BTAO005A-1,53.820531,-3.050134564,416,
BTAO005A-1,53.820531,-3.050134564,417,
BTAO005A-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,418,
BTAO005A-1,53.820656098,-3.049873388,419,
BTAO005A-1,53.820698298,-3.049782788,420,
BTAO005A-1,53.820748498,-3.049657588,421,
BTAO005A-1,53.820763598,-3.049651888,422,
BTAO005A-1,53.820774598,-3.049643688,423,
BTAO005A-1,53.820783298,-3.049635188,424,
BTAO005A-1,53.820795898,-3.049619688,425,
BTAO005A-1,53.820804598,-3.049600188,426,
BTAO005A-1,53.820812698,-3.049578688,427,
BTAO005A-1,53.820817298,-3.049553488,428,
BTAO005A-1,53.820818698,-3.049534288,429,
BTAO005A-1,53.820817898,-3.049512188,430,
BTAO005A-1,53.820814898,-3.049489488,431,
BTAO005A-1,53.820814098,-3.049485088,432,
BTAO005A-1,53.820842598,-3.049397088,433,
BTAO005A-1,53.820865198,-3.049328288,434,
BTAO005A-1,53.820881398,-3.049270288,435,
BTAO005A-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,436,
BTAO005A-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,437,
BTAO005A-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,438,
BTAO005A-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,439,
BTAO005A-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,440,
BTAO005A-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,441,
BTAO005A-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,442,
BTAO005A-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,443,
BTAO005A-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,444,
BTAO005A-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,445,
BTAO005A-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,446,
BTAO005A-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,447,
BTAO005A-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,448,
BTAO005A-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,449,
BTAO005A-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,450,
BTAO005A-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,451,
BTAO005A-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,452,
BTAO005A-1,53.822484198,-3.047537988,453,
BTAO005A-1,53.822760798,-3.047298788,454,
BTAO005A-1,53.822901398,-3.047181288,455,
BTAO005A-1,53.823042198,-3.047063588,456,
BTAO005A-1,53.823098998,-3.047011388,457,
BTAO005A-1,53.823161898,-3.046944488,458,
BTAO005A-1,53.823340898,-3.046757088,459,
BTAO005A-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,460,
BTAO005A-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,461,
BTAO005A-1,53.823549498,-3.046470388,462,
BTAO005A-1,53.823602498,-3.046388188,463,
BTAO005A-1,53.823629998,-3.046343888,464,
BTAO005A-1,53.823792198,-3.046075188,465,
BTAO005A-1,53.823886498,-3.045910488,466,
BTAO005A-1,53.823950198,-3.045795688,467,
BTAO005A-1,53.824047898,-3.045609388,468,
BTAO005A-1,53.824118698,-3.045455388,469,
BTAO005A-1,53.824146198,-3.045390988,470,
BTAO005A-1,53.824177998,-3.045301888,471,
BTAO005A-1,53.824255198,-3.045025188,472,
BTAO005A-1,53.824282498,-3.044918388,473,
BTAO005A-1,53.824309398,-3.044802588,474,
BTAO005A-1,53.824328698,-3.044704688,475,
BTAO005A-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,476,
BTAO005A-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,477,
BTAO005A-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,478,
BTAO005A-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,479,
BTAO005A-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,480,
BTAO005A-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,481,
BTAO005A-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,482,
BTAO005A-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,483,
BTAO005A-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,484,
BTAO005A-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,485,
BTAO005A-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,486,
BTAO005A-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,487,
BTAO005A-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,488,
BTAO005A-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,489,
BTAO005A-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,490,
BTAO005A-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,491,
BTAO005A-1,53.825557198,-3.040201688,492,
BTAO005A-1,53.825649398,-3.039944988,493,
BTAO005A-1,53.825727698,-3.039716788,494,
BTAO005A-1,53.825757698,-3.039618788,495,
BTAO005A-1,53.825845498,-3.039271788,496,
BTAO005A-1,53.825865498,-3.039183988,497,
BTAO005A-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,498,
BTAO005A-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,499,
BTAO005A-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,500,
BTAO005A-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,501,
BTAO005A-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,502,
BTAO005A-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,503,
BTAO005A-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,504,
BTAO005A-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,505,
BTAO005A-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,506,
BTAO005A-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,507,
BTAO005A-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,508,
BTAO005A-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,509,
BTAO005A-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,510,
BTAO005A-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,511,
BTAO005A-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,512,
BTAO005A-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,513,
BTAO005A-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,514,
BTAO005A-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,515,
BTAO005A-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,516,
BTAO005A-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,517,
BTAO005A-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,518,
BTAO005A-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,519,
BTAO005A-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,520,
BTAO005A-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,521,
BTAO005A-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,522,
BTAO005A-1,53.827542198,-3.031842788,523,
BTAO005A-1,53.827566998,-3.031668588,524,
BTAO005A-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,525,
BTAO005A-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,526,
BTAO005A-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,527,
BTAO005A-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,528,
BTAO005A-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,529,
BTAO005A-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,530,
BTAO005A-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,531,
BTAO005A-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,532,
BTAO005A-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,533,
BTAO005A-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,534,
BTAO005A-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,535,
BTAO005A-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,536,
BTAO005A-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,537,
BTAO005A-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,538,
BTAO005A-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,539,
BTAO005A-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,540,
BTAO005A-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,541,
BTAO005A-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,542,
BTAO005A-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,543,
BTAO005A-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,544,
BTAO005A-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,545,
BTAO005A-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,546,
BTAO005A-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,547,
BTAO005A-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,548,
BTAO005A-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,549,
BTAO005A-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,550,
BTAO005A-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,551,
BTAO005A-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,552,
BTAO005A-1,53.825409498,-3.020678088,553,
BTAO005A-1,53.825429298,-3.020605488,554,
BTAO005A-1,53.825464198,-3.020517588,555,
BTAO005A-1,53.825480498,-3.020513688,556,
BTAO005A-1,53.825495198,-3.020505188,557,
BTAO005A-1,53.825508798,-3.020492388,558,
BTAO005A-1,53.825522098,-3.020473288,559,
BTAO005A-1,53.825532798,-3.020450088,560,
BTAO005A-1,53.825544098,-3.020403488,561,
BTAO005A-1,53.825545998,-3.020372288,562,
BTAO005A-1,53.825544398,-3.020344188,563,
BTAO005A-1,53.825539598,-3.020317288,564,
BTAO005A-1,53.825532798,-3.020294988,565,
BTAO005A-1,53.825518798,-3.020266488,566,
BTAO005A-1,53.825503698,-3.020247388,567,
BTAO005A-1,53.825486398,-3.020234288,568,
BTAO005A-1,53.825470898,-3.020228488,569,
BTAO005A-1,53.825453298,-3.020227888,570,
BTAO005A-1,53.825431998,-3.020235588,571,
BTAO005A-1,53.823955398,-3.018471788,572,
BTAO005A-1,53.823717898,-3.018202388,573,
BTAO005A-1,53.823673998,-3.018147988,574,
BTAO005A-1,53.823506798,-3.017973788,575,
BTAO005A-1,53.823436398,-3.017905588,576,
BTAO005A-1,53.823403298,-3.017851588,577,
BTAO005A-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,578,
BTAO005A-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,579,
BTAO005A-1,53.823366998,-3.017694488,580,
BTAO005A-1,53.823354298,-3.017641088,581,
BTAO005A-1,53.823338598,-3.017600688,582,
BTAO005A-1,53.823318698,-3.017565788,583,
BTAO005A-1,53.823293798,-3.017536288,584,
BTAO005A-1,53.823265998,-3.017515488,585,
BTAO005A-1,53.823235098,-3.017503988,586,
BTAO005A-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,587,
BTAO005A-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,588,
BTAO005A-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,589,
BTAO005A-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,590,
BTAO005A-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,591,
BTAO005A-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,592,
BTAO005A-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,593,
BTAO005A-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,594,
BTAO005A-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,595,
BTAO005A-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,596,
BTAO005A-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,597,
BTAO005A-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,598,
BTAO005A-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,599,
BTAO005A-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,600,
BTAO005A-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,601,
BTAO005A-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,602,
BTAO005A-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,603,
BTAO005A-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,604,
BTAO005A-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,605,
BTAO005A-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,606,
BTAO005A-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,607,
BTAO005A-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,608,
BTAO005A-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,609,
BTAO005A-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,610,
BTAO005A-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,611,
BTAO005A-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,612,
BTAO005A-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,613,
BTAO005A-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,614,
BTAO005A-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,615,
BTAO005A-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,616,
BTAO005A-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,617,
BTAO005A-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,618,
BTAO005A-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,619,
BTAO005A-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,620,
BTAO005A-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,621,
BTAO005A-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,622,
BTAO005A-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,623,
BTAO005A-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,624,
BTAO005A-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,625,
BTAO005A-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,626,
BTAO005A-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,627,
BTAO005A-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,628,
BTAO005A-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,629,
BTAO005A-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,630,
BTAO005A-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,631,
BTAO005A-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,632,
BTAO005A-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,633,
BTAO005A-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,634,
BTAO005A-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,635,
BTAO005A-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,636,
BTAO005A-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,637,
BTAO005A-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,638,
BTAO005A-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,639,
BTAO005A-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,640,
BTAO005A-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,641,
BTAO005A-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,642,
BTAO005A-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,643,
BTAO005A-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,644,
BTAO005A-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,645,
BTAO005A-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,646,
BTAO005A-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,647,
BTAO005A-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,648,
BTAO005A-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,649,
BTAO005A-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,650,
BTAO005A-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,651,
BTAO005A-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,652,
BTAO005A-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,653,
BTAO005A-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,654,
BTAO005A-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,655,
BTAO005A-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,656,
BTAO005A-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,657,
BTAO005A-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,658,
BTAO005A-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,659,
BTAO005A-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,660,
BTAO005A-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,661,
BTAO005A-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,662,
BTAO005A-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,663,
BTAO005A-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,664,
BTAO005A-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,665,
BTAO005A-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,666,
BTAO005A-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,667,
BTAO005A-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,668,
BTAO005A-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,669,
BTAO005A-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,670,
BTAO005A-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,671,
BTAO005A-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,672,
BTAO005A-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,673,
BTAO005A-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,674,
BTAO005A-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,675,
BTAO005A-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,676,
BTAO005A-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,677,
BTAO005A-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,678,
BTAO005A-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,679,
BTAO005A-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,680,
BTAO005A-1,53.823273098,-3.018010488,681,
BTAO005A-1,53.823306398,-3.017980588,682,
BTAO005A-1,53.823330798,-3.017944788,683,
BTAO005A-1,53.823350198,-3.017901288,684,
BTAO005A-1,53.823366098,-3.017840588,685,
BTAO005A-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,686,
BTAO005A-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,687,
BTAO005A-1,53.823466198,-3.017402088,688,
BTAO005A-1,53.823482898,-3.017337588,689,
BTAO005A-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,690,
BTAO005A-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,691,
BTAO005A-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,692,
BTAO005A-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,693,
BTAO005A-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,694,
BTAO005A-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,695,
BTAO005A-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,696,
BTAO005A-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,697,
BTAO005A-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,698,
BTAO005A-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,699,
BTAO005A-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,700,
BTAO005A-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,701,
BTAO005A-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,702,
BTAO005A-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,703,
BTAO005A-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,704,
BTAO005A-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,705,
BTAO005A-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,706,
BTAO005A-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,707,
BTAO005A-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,708,
BTAO005A-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,709,
BTAO005A-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,710,
BTAO005A-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,711,
BTAO005A-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,712,
BTAO005A-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,713,
BTAO005A-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,714,
BTAO005A-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,715,
BTAO005A-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,716,
BTAO005A-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,717,
BTAO005A-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,718,
BTAO005A-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,719,
BTAO005A-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,720,
BTAO005A-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,721,
BTAO005A-1,53.827632398,-3.006234388,722,
BTAO005A-1,53.827407598,-3.006060288,723,
BTAO005A-1,53.827120998,-3.005855088,724,
BTAO005A-1,53.827105698,-3.005841188,725,
BTAO005A-1,53.826836498,-3.005636088,726,
BTAO005A-1,53.826332698,-3.005251888,727,
BTAO005A-1,53.826239798,-3.005191188,728,
BTAO005A-1,53.826123598,-3.005098088,729,
BTAO005A-1,53.826074798,-3.005047488,730,
BTAO005A-1,53.826009798,-3.004942988,731,
BTAO005A-1,53.825939298,-3.004816488,732,
BTAO005A-1,53.825603798,-3.004159788,733,
BTAO005A-1,53.825472796,-3.0039013,734,
BTAO005A-1,53.825472796,-3.0039013,735,
BTAO005A-1,53.825443598,-3.003843688,736,
BTAO005A-1,53.825256298,-3.003499088,737,
BTAO005A-1,53.824974698,-3.002948888,738,
BTAO005A-1,53.824749598,-3.002498988,739,
BTAO005A-1,53.824679398,-3.002330788,740,
BTAO005A-1,53.824671998,-3.002310088,741,
BTAO005A-1,53.824658498,-3.002268788,742,
BTAO005A-1,53.824640498,-3.002188488,743,
BTAO005A-1,53.824426298,-3.001151688,744,
BTAO005A-1,53.824347898,-3.000800688,745,
BTAO005A-1,53.824250798,-3.000366788,746,
BTAO005A-1,53.824170698,-2.999940788,747,
BTAO005A-1,53.82415838,-2.999901064,748,
BTAO005A-1,53.82415838,-2.999901064,749,
BTAO005A-1,53.824144898,-2.999857588,750,
BTAO005A-1,53.824111298,-2.999772788,751,
BTAO005A-1,53.824080898,-2.999705788,752,
BTAO005A-1,53.824017698,-2.999578788,753,
BTAO005A-1,53.823710198,-2.998987388,754,
BTAO005A-1,53.823542298,-2.998732188,755,
BTAO005A-1,53.823413598,-2.998525688,756,
BTAO005A-1,53.823356198,-2.998433288,757,
BTAO005A-1,53.823217298,-2.998212488,758,
BTAO005A-1,53.823136198,-2.998109088,759,
BTAO005A-1,53.823047898,-2.998018188,760,
BTAO005A-1,53.822974698,-2.997971888,761,
BTAO005A-1,53.822958924,-2.997963568,762,
BTAO005A-1,53.822958924,-2.997963568,763,
BTAO005A-1,53.822899998,-2.997932488,764,
BTAO005A-1,53.822802798,-2.997888488,765,
BTAO005A-1,53.822712498,-2.997849788,766,
BTAO005A-1,53.822625298,-2.997805688,767,
BTAO005A-1,53.822518998,-2.997742188,768,
BTAO005A-1,53.822171598,-2.997533988,769,
BTAO005A-1,53.822107298,-2.997497188,770,
BTAO005A-1,53.822027698,-2.997457988,771,
BTAO005A-1,53.821947698,-2.997426688,772,
BTAO005A-1,53.821862698,-2.997398988,773,
BTAO005A-1,53.821800398,-2.997376788,774,
BTAO005A-1,53.821677298,-2.997325188,775,
BTAO005A-1,53.821565798,-2.997273488,776,
BTAO005A-1,53.821392798,-2.997191788,777,
BTAO005A-1,53.821170598,-2.997077288,778,
BTAO005A-1,53.821002262,-2.996980929,779,
BTAO005A-1,53.821002262,-2.996980929,780,
BTAO005A-1,53.820765298,-2.996845288,781,
BTAO005A-1,53.820671998,-2.996772788,782,
BTAO005A-1,53.820444498,-2.996550588,783,
BTAO005A-1,53.820146798,-2.996273588,784,
BTAO005A-1,53.820010198,-2.996145688,785,
BTAO005A-1,53.819863298,-2.996042088,786,
BTAO005A-1,53.819613598,-2.995868988,787,
BTAO005A-1,53.819347098,-2.995665188,788,
BTAO005A-1,53.819263798,-2.995587288,789,
BTAO005A-1,53.819180998,-2.995496088,790,
BTAO005A-1,53.819114398,-2.995408988,791,
BTAO005A-1,53.819048798,-2.995308688,792,
BTAO005A-1,53.818957298,-2.995133888,793,
BTAO005A-1,53.818894498,-2.995003988,794,
BTAO005A-1,53.818819298,-2.994835388,795,
BTAO005A-1,53.818766998,-2.994680188,796,
BTAO005A-1,53.818738998,-2.994562788,797,
BTAO005A-1,53.818716398,-2.994417088,798,
BTAO005A-1,53.818709098,-2.994311888,799,
BTAO005A-1,53.818704398,-2.994174888,800,
BTAO005A-1,53.818703998,-2.994038288,801,
BTAO005A-1,53.818711898,-2.993889988,802,
BTAO005A-1,53.818723398,-2.993773488,803,
BTAO005A-1,53.818734298,-2.993638488,804,
BTAO005A-1,53.818743898,-2.993496688,805,
BTAO005A-1,53.818741098,-2.993384588,806,
BTAO005A-1,53.818732898,-2.993278988,807,
BTAO005A-1,53.818720398,-2.993184488,808,
BTAO005A-1,53.818718075,-2.993171945,809,
BTAO005A-1,53.818718075,-2.993171945,810,
BTAO005A-1,53.818703398,-2.993092688,811,
BTAO005A-1,53.818687598,-2.993026388,812,
BTAO005A-1,53.818671898,-2.992978688,813,
BTAO005A-1,53.818653798,-2.992935888,814,
BTAO005A-1,53.818617298,-2.992881788,815,
BTAO005A-1,53.818578498,-2.992839388,816,
BTAO005A-1,53.818532698,-2.992796188,817,
BTAO005A-1,53.818472798,-2.992744088,818,
BTAO005A-1,53.818410298,-2.992693188,819,
BTAO005A-1,53.818351998,-2.992649788,820,
BTAO005A-1,53.818273798,-2.992596888,821,
BTAO005A-1,53.818084598,-2.992477788,822,
BTAO005A-1,53.817981698,-2.992412388,823,
BTAO005A-1,53.817915198,-2.992366788,824,
BTAO005A-1,53.817853398,-2.992315088,825,
BTAO005A-1,53.817778398,-2.992245288,826,
BTAO005A-1,53.817705498,-2.992173388,827,
BTAO005A-1,53.817631898,-2.992095288,828,
BTAO005A-1,53.817582298,-2.992022588,829,
BTAO005A-1,53.817548498,-2.991970988,830,
BTAO005A-1,53.817512098,-2.991896488,831,
BTAO005A-1,53.817488198,-2.991832088,832,
BTAO005A-1,53.817466898,-2.991769088,833,
BTAO005A-1,53.817371798,-2.991474488,834,
BTAO005A-1,53.817320198,-2.991317788,835,
BTAO005A-1,53.817281998,-2.991246188,836,
BTAO005A-1,53.817253498,-2.991196388,837,
BTAO005A-1,53.817215598,-2.991133088,838,
BTAO005A-1,53.817183198,-2.991054988,839,
BTAO005A-1,53.817158498,-2.990959188,840,
BTAO005A-1,53.817143298,-2.990858788,841,
BTAO005A-1,53.817140698,-2.990746188,842,
BTAO005A-1,53.817145998,-2.990641388,843,
BTAO005A-1,53.817152398,-2.990535588,844,
BTAO005A-1,53.817162098,-2.990427688,845,
BTAO005A-1,53.817181998,-2.990240388,846,
BTAO005A-1,53.817219198,-2.989963488,847,
BTAO005A-1,53.817256398,-2.989693788,848,
BTAO005A-1,53.817285534,-2.989425054,849,
BTAO005A-1,53.817285534,-2.989425054,850,
BTAO005A-1,53.817351198,-2.988819388,851,
BTAO005A-1,53.817398898,-2.988368188,852,
BTAO005A-1,53.817442298,-2.987968788,853,
BTAO005A-1,53.817466498,-2.987792088,854,
BTAO005A-1,53.817494498,-2.987621488,855,
BTAO005A-1,53.817517698,-2.987488688,856,
BTAO005A-1,53.817607498,-2.986982488,857,
BTAO005A-1,53.817618598,-2.986882388,858,
BTAO005A-1,53.817623898,-2.986798088,859,
BTAO005A-1,53.817618898,-2.986727688,860,
BTAO005A-1,53.817605698,-2.986663688,861,
BTAO005A-1,53.817572698,-2.986580588,862,
BTAO005A-1,53.817538998,-2.986521188,863,
BTAO005A-1,53.817493898,-2.986462588,864,
BTAO005A-1,53.817440998,-2.986411888,865,
BTAO005A-1,53.817291598,-2.986302388,866,
BTAO005A-1,53.816773476,-2.985945226,867,
BTAO005A-1,53.816773476,-2.985945226,868,
BTAO005A-1,53.816662298,-2.985868588,869,
BTAO005A-1,53.816467498,-2.985733388,870,
BTAO005A-1,53.816418698,-2.985702088,871,
BTAO005A-1,53.816137998,-2.985527588,872,
BTAO005A-1,53.816093498,-2.985589788,873,
BTAO005A-1,53.816077898,-2.985640088,874,
BTAO005A-1,53.816071198,-2.985699388,875,
BTAO005A-1,53.816078598,-2.985754088,876,
BTAO005A-1,53.816105898,-2.985812488,877,
BTAO005A-1,53.816136198,-2.985841888,878,
BTAO005A-1,53.816176698,-2.985851588,879,
BTAO005A-1,53.816207298,-2.985844088,880,
BTAO005A-1,53.816235998,-2.985828388,881,
BTAO005A-1,53.816278411,-2.985801178,882,
BTAO005B-4,53.817796178,-3.054003903,0,
BTAO005B-4,53.818076698,-3.054138388,1,
BTAO005B-4,53.818175098,-3.054185588,2,
BTAO005B-4,53.818202998,-3.054199688,3,
BTAO005B-4,53.818531698,-3.054335288,4,
BTAO005B-4,53.818551898,-3.054347488,5,
BTAO005B-4,53.818626998,-3.054392788,6,
BTAO005B-4,53.818777698,-3.054479588,7,
BTAO005B-4,53.818828298,-3.054473888,8,
BTAO005B-4,53.818870898,-3.054436288,9,
BTAO005B-4,53.818860998,-3.054372788,10,
BTAO005B-4,53.818852798,-3.054286688,11,
BTAO005B-4,53.818792098,-3.053064488,12,
BTAO005B-4,53.818757598,-3.052369388,13,
BTAO005B-4,53.818758498,-3.052305688,14,
BTAO005B-4,53.818765498,-3.052239988,15,
BTAO005B-4,53.818773598,-3.052216588,16,
BTAO005B-4,53.818785398,-3.052205488,17,
BTAO005B-4,53.818813098,-3.052189288,18,
BTAO005B-4,53.818966698,-3.052293788,19,
BTAO005B-4,53.819027098,-3.052334888,20,
BTAO005B-4,53.819120598,-3.052398488,21,
BTAO005B-4,53.819198598,-3.052451588,22,
BTAO005B-4,53.819299498,-3.052522888,23,
BTAO005B-4,53.819616598,-3.052713788,24,
BTAO005B-4,53.819640098,-3.052731088,25,
BTAO005B-4,53.819667998,-3.052751788,26,
BTAO005B-4,53.819701898,-3.052652788,27,
BTAO005B-4,53.819751498,-3.052507788,28,
BTAO005B-4,53.819895598,-3.052063388,29,
BTAO005B-4,53.819959098,-3.051860288,30,
BTAO005B-4,53.820004198,-3.051715888,31,
BTAO005B-4,53.820136698,-3.051324588,32,
BTAO005B-4,53.820177398,-3.051201288,33,
BTAO005B-4,53.820202398,-3.051125588,34,
BTAO005B-4,53.820243498,-3.050988788,35,
BTAO005B-4,53.820264398,-3.050916688,36,
BTAO005B-4,53.820271298,-3.050891988,37,
BTAO005B-4,53.820315198,-3.050753688,38,
BTAO005B-4,53.820390798,-3.050521288,39,
BTAO005B-4,53.820531,-3.050134564,40,
BTAO005B-4,53.820531,-3.050134564,41,
BTAO005B-4,53.820582798,-3.049991688,42,
BTAO005B-4,53.820656098,-3.049873388,43,
BTAO005B-4,53.820698298,-3.049782788,44,
BTAO005B-4,53.820748498,-3.049657588,45,
BTAO005B-4,53.820763598,-3.049651888,46,
BTAO005B-4,53.820774598,-3.049643688,47,
BTAO005B-4,53.820783298,-3.049635188,48,
BTAO005B-4,53.820795898,-3.049619688,49,
BTAO005B-4,53.820804598,-3.049600188,50,
BTAO005B-4,53.820812698,-3.049578688,51,
BTAO005B-4,53.820817298,-3.049553488,52,
BTAO005B-4,53.820818698,-3.049534288,53,
BTAO005B-4,53.820817898,-3.049512188,54,
BTAO005B-4,53.820814898,-3.049489488,55,
BTAO005B-4,53.820814098,-3.049485088,56,
BTAO005B-4,53.820842598,-3.049397088,57,
BTAO005B-4,53.820865198,-3.049328288,58,
BTAO005B-4,53.820881398,-3.049270288,59,
BTAO005B-4,53.820898898,-3.049141288,60,
BTAO005B-4,53.820912498,-3.049086188,61,
BTAO005B-4,53.820926298,-3.049042088,62,
BTAO005B-4,53.820933398,-3.049023988,63,
BTAO005B-4,53.820953598,-3.048975588,64,
BTAO005B-4,53.820980698,-3.048905488,65,
BTAO005B-4,53.821020798,-3.048809088,66,
BTAO005B-4,53.821073498,-3.048727988,67,
BTAO005B-4,53.821372798,-3.048464888,68,
BTAO005B-4,53.821702198,-3.048153488,69,
BTAO005B-4,53.821790598,-3.048069888,70,
BTAO005B-4,53.821802698,-3.048057388,71,
BTAO005B-4,53.821839998,-3.048018988,72,
BTAO005B-4,53.821906298,-3.047964288,73,
BTAO005B-4,53.822067398,-3.047831488,74,
BTAO005B-4,53.822320498,-3.047611088,75,
BTAO005B-4,53.822387898,-3.047552388,76,
BTAO005B-4,53.822484198,-3.047537988,77,
BTAO005B-4,53.822760798,-3.047298788,78,
BTAO005B-4,53.822901398,-3.047181288,79,
BTAO005B-4,53.823042198,-3.047063588,80,
BTAO005B-4,53.823098998,-3.047011388,81,
BTAO005B-4,53.823161898,-3.046944488,82,
BTAO005B-4,53.823340898,-3.046757088,83,
BTAO005B-4,53.82352951,-3.046497859,84,
BTAO005B-4,53.82352951,-3.046497859,85,
BTAO005B-4,53.823549498,-3.046470388,86,
BTAO005B-4,53.823602498,-3.046388188,87,
BTAO005B-4,53.823629998,-3.046343888,88,
BTAO005B-4,53.823792198,-3.046075188,89,
BTAO005B-4,53.823886498,-3.045910488,90,
BTAO005B-4,53.823950198,-3.045795688,91,
BTAO005B-4,53.824047898,-3.045609388,92,
BTAO005B-4,53.824118698,-3.045455388,93,
BTAO005B-4,53.824146198,-3.045390988,94,
BTAO005B-4,53.824177998,-3.045301888,95,
BTAO005B-4,53.824255198,-3.045025188,96,
BTAO005B-4,53.824282498,-3.044918388,97,
BTAO005B-4,53.824309398,-3.044802588,98,
BTAO005B-4,53.824328698,-3.044704688,99,
BTAO005B-4,53.824354598,-3.044503588,100,
BTAO005B-4,53.824383698,-3.044411088,101,
BTAO005B-4,53.824445598,-3.044181588,102,
BTAO005B-4,53.824502098,-3.043977288,103,
BTAO005B-4,53.824579098,-3.043698688,104,
BTAO005B-4,53.824766998,-3.043017088,105,
BTAO005B-4,53.824818998,-3.042823788,106,
BTAO005B-4,53.824892998,-3.042551788,107,
BTAO005B-4,53.82498296,-3.042220796,108,
BTAO005B-4,53.82498296,-3.042220796,109,
BTAO005B-4,53.824988398,-3.042200788,110,
BTAO005B-4,53.825007298,-3.042134588,111,
BTAO005B-4,53.825079998,-3.041845388,112,
BTAO005B-4,53.825304198,-3.040981888,113,
BTAO005B-4,53.825401598,-3.040646188,114,
BTAO005B-4,53.825478798,-3.040379888,115,
BTAO005B-4,53.825557198,-3.040201688,116,
BTAO005B-4,53.825649398,-3.039944988,117,
BTAO005B-4,53.825727698,-3.039716788,118,
BTAO005B-4,53.825757698,-3.039618788,119,
BTAO005B-4,53.825845498,-3.039271788,120,
BTAO005B-4,53.825865498,-3.039183988,121,
BTAO005B-4,53.825884098,-3.039012588,122,
BTAO005B-4,53.826087603,-3.038209601,123,
BTAO005B-4,53.826087603,-3.038209601,124,
BTAO005B-4,53.826112798,-3.038110188,125,
BTAO005B-4,53.826128698,-3.038048088,126,
BTAO005B-4,53.826252798,-3.037586088,127,
BTAO005B-4,53.826311798,-3.037354388,128,
BTAO005B-4,53.826327998,-3.037293188,129,
BTAO005B-4,53.826462198,-3.036772888,130,
BTAO005B-4,53.826579198,-3.036276888,131,
BTAO005B-4,53.826640698,-3.036043688,132,
BTAO005B-4,53.826741198,-3.035571888,133,
BTAO005B-4,53.826762798,-3.035459688,134,
BTAO005B-4,53.826788498,-3.035338088,135,
BTAO005B-4,53.826850298,-3.034980488,136,
BTAO005B-4,53.826931898,-3.034547388,137,
BTAO005B-4,53.826956398,-3.034408988,138,
BTAO005B-4,53.827181698,-3.033154588,139,
BTAO005B-4,53.82719276,-3.033095546,140,
BTAO005B-4,53.82719276,-3.033095546,141,
BTAO005B-4,53.827248998,-3.032795388,142,
BTAO005B-4,53.827263698,-3.032720788,143,
BTAO005B-4,53.827322698,-3.032444488,144,
BTAO005B-4,53.827346598,-3.032324688,145,
BTAO005B-4,53.827420698,-3.032057788,146,
BTAO005B-4,53.827542198,-3.031842788,147,
BTAO005B-4,53.827566998,-3.031668588,148,
BTAO005B-4,53.827549998,-3.031561888,149,
BTAO005B-4,53.82744612,-3.031187247,150,
BTAO005B-4,53.82744612,-3.031187247,151,
BTAO005B-4,53.827418598,-3.031087988,152,
BTAO005B-4,53.827198898,-3.029964688,153,
BTAO005B-4,53.827149998,-3.029724488,154,
BTAO005B-4,53.826865798,-3.028298988,155,
BTAO005B-4,53.826741198,-3.027659588,156,
BTAO005B-4,53.826730498,-3.027608088,157,
BTAO005B-4,53.826674698,-3.027326088,158,
BTAO005B-4,53.826621442,-3.027057321,159,
BTAO005B-4,53.826621442,-3.027057321,160,
BTAO005B-4,53.826616898,-3.027034388,161,
BTAO005B-4,53.826320598,-3.025542288,162,
BTAO005B-4,53.826301498,-3.025440888,163,
BTAO005B-4,53.826054498,-3.024222788,164,
BTAO005B-4,53.826042637,-3.024162568,165,
BTAO005B-4,53.826042637,-3.024162568,166,
BTAO005B-4,53.825842898,-3.023148488,167,
BTAO005B-4,53.825748198,-3.022671388,168,
BTAO005B-4,53.825712598,-3.022494888,169,
BTAO005B-4,53.825617798,-3.022011988,170,
BTAO005B-4,53.825434698,-3.021080188,171,
BTAO005B-4,53.825423198,-3.021018388,172,
BTAO005B-4,53.825411011,-3.020952086,173,
BTAO005B-4,53.825411011,-3.020952086,174,
BTAO005B-4,53.825402298,-3.020904688,175,
BTAO005B-4,53.825383498,-3.020792888,176,
BTAO005B-4,53.825409498,-3.020678088,177,
BTAO005B-4,53.825429298,-3.020605488,178,
BTAO005B-4,53.825464198,-3.020517588,179,
BTAO005B-4,53.825480498,-3.020513688,180,
BTAO005B-4,53.825495198,-3.020505188,181,
BTAO005B-4,53.825508798,-3.020492388,182,
BTAO005B-4,53.825522098,-3.020473288,183,
BTAO005B-4,53.825532798,-3.020450088,184,
BTAO005B-4,53.825544098,-3.020403488,185,
BTAO005B-4,53.825545998,-3.020372288,186,
BTAO005B-4,53.825544398,-3.020344188,187,
BTAO005B-4,53.825539598,-3.020317288,188,
BTAO005B-4,53.825532798,-3.020294988,189,
BTAO005B-4,53.825518798,-3.020266488,190,
BTAO005B-4,53.825503698,-3.020247388,191,
BTAO005B-4,53.825486398,-3.020234288,192,
BTAO005B-4,53.825470898,-3.020228488,193,
BTAO005B-4,53.825453298,-3.020227888,194,
BTAO005B-4,53.825431998,-3.020235588,195,
BTAO005B-4,53.823955398,-3.018471788,196,
BTAO005B-4,53.823717898,-3.018202388,197,
BTAO005B-4,53.823673998,-3.018147988,198,
BTAO005B-4,53.823506798,-3.017973788,199,
BTAO005B-4,53.823436398,-3.017905588,200,
BTAO005B-4,53.823403298,-3.017851588,201,
BTAO005B-4,53.823372598,-3.017775088,202,
BTAO005B-4,53.823372498,-3.017751388,203,
BTAO005B-4,53.823366998,-3.017694488,204,
BTAO005B-4,53.823354298,-3.017641088,205,
BTAO005B-4,53.823338598,-3.017600688,206,
BTAO005B-4,53.823318698,-3.017565788,207,
BTAO005B-4,53.823293798,-3.017536288,208,
BTAO005B-4,53.823265998,-3.017515488,209,
BTAO005B-4,53.823235098,-3.017503988,210,
BTAO005B-4,53.823203398,-3.017503388,211,
BTAO005B-4,53.823169398,-3.017514588,212,
BTAO005B-4,53.823082298,-3.017450088,213,
BTAO005B-4,53.823044998,-3.017412188,214,
BTAO005B-4,53.822974398,-3.017306388,215,
BTAO005B-4,53.822886398,-3.017147388,216,
BTAO005B-4,53.822826096,-3.017051202,217,
BTAO005B-4,53.822826096,-3.017051202,218,
BTAO005B-4,53.822760698,-3.016946888,219,
BTAO005B-4,53.822737098,-3.016908188,220,
BTAO005B-4,53.822644398,-3.016744788,221,
BTAO005B-4,53.822383198,-3.016283988,222,
BTAO005B-4,53.822110998,-3.015813488,223,
BTAO005B-4,53.821895098,-3.015419488,224,
BTAO005B-4,53.821843298,-3.015498488,225,
BTAO005B-4,53.821772998,-3.015608788,226,
BTAO005B-4,53.821727098,-3.015683088,227,
BTAO005B-4,53.821677398,-3.015764188,228,
BTAO005B-4,53.821650598,-3.015804188,229,
BTAO005B-4,53.821592298,-3.015895288,230,
BTAO005B-4,53.821563198,-3.015945188,231,
BTAO005B-4,53.821468098,-3.016102388,232,
BTAO005B-4,53.821395598,-3.016242288,233,
BTAO005B-4,53.821360598,-3.016317888,234,
BTAO005B-4,53.821323098,-3.016427688,235,
BTAO005B-4,53.821295398,-3.016540888,236,
BTAO005B-4,53.821261798,-3.016741588,237,
BTAO005B-4,53.821255298,-3.016840288,238,
BTAO005B-4,53.821257298,-3.016989888,239,
BTAO005B-4,53.821257298,-3.016989888,240,
BTAO005B-4,53.821274898,-3.017155888,241,
BTAO005B-4,53.821302298,-3.017234688,242,
BTAO005B-4,53.821314198,-3.017291088,243,
BTAO005B-4,53.821344298,-3.017361288,244,
BTAO005B-4,53.821379498,-3.017433988,245,
BTAO005B-4,53.821411598,-3.017488288,246,
BTAO005B-4,53.821531798,-3.017426988,247,
BTAO005B-4,53.821561298,-3.017411888,248,
BTAO005B-4,53.821599098,-3.017393288,249,
BTAO005B-4,53.821641698,-3.017372388,250,
BTAO005B-4,53.821694098,-3.017353488,251,
BTAO005B-4,53.821780598,-3.017323688,252,
BTAO005B-4,53.821905698,-3.017290188,253,
BTAO005B-4,53.822029498,-3.017277488,254,
BTAO005B-4,53.822157598,-3.017273188,255,
BTAO005B-4,53.822362998,-3.017302188,256,
BTAO005B-4,53.822492598,-3.017338788,257,
BTAO005B-4,53.822620398,-3.017390488,258,
BTAO005B-4,53.822750498,-3.017456388,259,
BTAO005B-4,53.822829798,-3.017497288,260,
BTAO005B-4,53.823065298,-3.017815188,261,
BTAO005B-4,53.823066098,-3.017821788,262,
BTAO005B-4,53.823085298,-3.017902288,263,
BTAO005B-4,53.823106498,-3.017948588,264,
BTAO005B-4,53.823133198,-3.017985688,265,
BTAO005B-4,53.823172098,-3.018016388,266,
BTAO005B-4,53.823214298,-3.018027888,267,
BTAO005B-4,53.823236498,-3.018025988,268,
BTAO005B-4,53.823273098,-3.018010488,269,
BTAO005B-4,53.823306398,-3.017980588,270,
BTAO005B-4,53.823330798,-3.017944788,271,
BTAO005B-4,53.823350198,-3.017901288,272,
BTAO005B-4,53.823366098,-3.017840588,273,
BTAO005B-4,53.823372598,-3.017775088,274,
BTAO005B-4,53.823372498,-3.017751388,275,
BTAO005B-4,53.823366998,-3.017694488,276,
BTAO005B-4,53.823354298,-3.017641088,277,
BTAO005B-4,53.823338598,-3.017600688,278,
BTAO005B-4,53.823318698,-3.017565788,279,
BTAO005B-4,53.823293798,-3.017536288,280,
BTAO005B-4,53.823265998,-3.017515488,281,
BTAO005B-4,53.823235098,-3.017503988,282,
BTAO005B-4,53.823203398,-3.017503388,283,
BTAO005B-4,53.823169398,-3.017514588,284,
BTAO005B-4,53.823082298,-3.017450088,285,
BTAO005B-4,53.823044998,-3.017412188,286,
BTAO005B-4,53.822974398,-3.017306388,287,
BTAO005B-4,53.822886398,-3.017147388,288,
BTAO005B-4,53.822760698,-3.016946888,289,
BTAO005B-4,53.822737098,-3.016908188,290,
BTAO005B-4,53.822644398,-3.016744788,291,
BTAO005B-4,53.822383198,-3.016283988,292,
BTAO005B-4,53.822110998,-3.015813488,293,
BTAO005B-4,53.821895098,-3.015419488,294,
BTAO005B-4,53.821839398,-3.015305688,295,
BTAO005B-4,53.821779098,-3.015176688,296,
BTAO005B-4,53.821720398,-3.015035288,297,
BTAO005B-4,53.821679998,-3.014905488,298,
BTAO005B-4,53.821621198,-3.014656988,299,
BTAO005B-4,53.821441298,-3.013924988,300,
BTAO005B-4,53.821394598,-3.013739588,301,
BTAO005B-4,53.821358898,-3.013595788,302,
BTAO005B-4,53.821284898,-3.013266588,303,
BTAO005B-4,53.821175998,-3.013107088,304,
BTAO005B-4,53.821093998,-3.012941888,305,
BTAO005B-4,53.821034498,-3.012881588,306,
BTAO005B-4,53.820842716,-3.012781062,307,
BTAO005B-4,53.820842716,-3.012781062,308,
BTAO005B-4,53.820779998,-3.012748188,309,
BTAO005B-4,53.820738598,-3.012762888,310,
BTAO005B-4,53.820719298,-3.012819388,311,
BTAO005B-4,53.820716698,-3.012912188,312,
BTAO005B-4,53.820733498,-3.012993188,313,
BTAO005B-4,53.820770498,-3.013047788,314,
BTAO005B-4,53.820798898,-3.013065688,315,
BTAO005B-4,53.820829898,-3.013073788,316,
BTAO005B-4,53.820892598,-3.013050788,317,
BTAO005B-4,53.820965698,-3.013039788,318,
BTAO005B-4,53.821175998,-3.013107088,319,
BTAO005B-4,53.821284898,-3.013266588,320,
BTAO005B-4,53.821358898,-3.013595788,321,
BTAO005B-4,53.821394598,-3.013739588,322,
BTAO005B-4,53.821441298,-3.013924988,323,
BTAO005B-4,53.821621198,-3.014656988,324,
BTAO005B-4,53.821679998,-3.014905488,325,
BTAO005B-4,53.821720398,-3.015035288,326,
BTAO005B-4,53.821779098,-3.015176688,327,
BTAO005B-4,53.821839398,-3.015305688,328,
BTAO005B-4,53.821895098,-3.015419488,329,
BTAO005B-4,53.821843298,-3.015498488,330,
BTAO005B-4,53.821772998,-3.015608788,331,
BTAO005B-4,53.821727098,-3.015683088,332,
BTAO005B-4,53.821677398,-3.015764188,333,
BTAO005B-4,53.821650598,-3.015804188,334,
BTAO005B-4,53.821592298,-3.015895288,335,
BTAO005B-4,53.821563198,-3.015945188,336,
BTAO005B-4,53.821468098,-3.016102388,337,
BTAO005B-4,53.821395598,-3.016242288,338,
BTAO005B-4,53.821360598,-3.016317888,339,
BTAO005B-4,53.821350501,-3.016347451,340,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776412387,-3.029318499,0,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776514439,-3.029364734,1,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776588498,-3.029398288,2,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776717698,-3.029464888,3,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776835609,-3.029525791,4,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.77684181,-3.029528994,5,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776842308,-3.029526246,6,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776514439,-3.029364734,7,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776300898,-3.029267988,8,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776145798,-3.029194188,9,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776007698,-3.029145588,10,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.775886798,-3.029123188,11,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.775699098,-3.029111188,12,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.775543298,-3.029102288,13,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.775408898,-3.029054888,14,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.775069998,-3.028884888,15,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774855998,-3.028754488,16,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774794698,-3.028724488,17,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774725998,-3.028686888,18,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774679561,-3.028661305,19,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774679561,-3.028661305,20,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774642498,-3.028640888,21,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774588398,-3.028582688,22,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774551898,-3.028501088,23,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774499198,-3.028330588,24,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774451698,-3.028159488,25,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774422598,-3.028018288,26,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774426498,-3.027885488,27,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774447598,-3.027767688,28,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774548098,-3.027217588,29,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774663598,-3.026585588,30,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774842598,-3.025605488,31,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774903366,-3.025302734,32,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.774903366,-3.025302734,33,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.775056598,-3.024539288,34,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.775497798,-3.024764688,35,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776247298,-3.025172688,36,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776306798,-3.025190988,37,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776383198,-3.025214388,38,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776513098,-3.025216788,39,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776628901,-3.025186805,40,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776706598,-3.025166688,41,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776738781,-3.025156958,42,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776067084,-3.017069751,43,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776096162,-3.017006215,44,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776109844,-3.016924114,45,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776499898,-3.017109388,46,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.776726798,-3.017200688,47,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.777064098,-3.017331788,48,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.777243098,-3.017344088,49,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.777475983,-3.017321629,50,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.777877698,-3.017282888,51,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.778082298,-3.017320688,52,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.778370598,-3.017467388,53,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.778611598,-3.017592088,54,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.778817398,-3.017693888,55,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.778916398,-3.017749688,56,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.779300298,-3.017957988,57,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.779302229,-3.017958989,58,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.779302229,-3.017958989,59,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.779527398,-3.018075788,60,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.779953198,-3.018312188,61,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.780172698,-3.018414688,62,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.780339398,-3.018492588,63,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.780616298,-3.018778288,64,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.780794498,-3.018993788,65,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.780914998,-3.019180588,66,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.781071798,-3.019527688,67,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.781093098,-3.019571588,68,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.781306698,-3.020050588,69,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.781444598,-3.020372488,70,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.781459948,-3.020407855,71,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.781459948,-3.020407855,72,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.781640898,-3.020824788,73,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.781782198,-3.021064488,74,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.781870098,-3.021190588,75,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.782087198,-3.021390388,76,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.782379098,-3.021667988,77,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.782618998,-3.021889788,78,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.782809098,-3.022007688,79,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.782895098,-3.022063288,80,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783004998,-3.022131988,81,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783034598,-3.021991588,82,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783078898,-3.021697088,83,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783088298,-3.021613488,84,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783109298,-3.021423888,85,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783119398,-3.021234288,86,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783123498,-3.021171688,87,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783153798,-3.020501688,88,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783245798,-3.018645088,89,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783284098,-3.017581888,90,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783288298,-3.017456488,91,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783293198,-3.017178288,92,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783300198,-3.017000588,93,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783363853,-3.016376999,94,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783363853,-3.016376999,95,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783376298,-3.016255088,96,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783450698,-3.015766288,97,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783634498,-3.015008388,98,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.783794498,-3.014489988,99,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.784049398,-3.013866688,100,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.784364198,-3.013170688,101,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.784716698,-3.012317888,102,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.784742898,-3.012254588,103,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.784837798,-3.012024988,104,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.784868598,-3.012045788,105,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.784955498,-3.012106388,106,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.785006798,-3.012142188,107,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.785351598,-3.012389888,108,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.785651178,-3.012572912,109,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.785651178,-3.012572912,110,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.785671598,-3.012585388,111,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.786349498,-3.012966588,112,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.786748098,-3.013175688,113,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.786867598,-3.013233588,114,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787233998,-3.013414188,115,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787238321,-3.013415981,116,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787238321,-3.013415981,117,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787314498,-3.013447588,118,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787359698,-3.013474588,119,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787512198,-3.013565688,120,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787635298,-3.013639188,121,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788415698,-3.014410788,122,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788629698,-3.014503888,123,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788943098,-3.014637888,124,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789293698,-3.014788888,125,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789565398,-3.014908188,126,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789731798,-3.014980688,127,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.79022534,-3.015193822,128,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.79022534,-3.015193822,129,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790455198,-3.015293088,130,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790520798,-3.015324188,131,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790692298,-3.015398788,132,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790894598,-3.015486888,133,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790744498,-3.016496088,134,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790729443,-3.016598579,135,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790729443,-3.016598579,136,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790716398,-3.016687388,137,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790512698,-3.018009488,138,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790497198,-3.018120088,139,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790424993,-3.018585094,140,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790424993,-3.018585094,141,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790314698,-3.019295388,142,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790214898,-3.019899588,143,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790131898,-3.020401988,144,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790109398,-3.020538188,145,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789970098,-3.021381088,146,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789869198,-3.021874088,147,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789798898,-3.022217288,148,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789749798,-3.022380888,149,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789748098,-3.022609788,150,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789682898,-3.023054388,151,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789628898,-3.023423088,152,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789570111,-3.023790311,153,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789570111,-3.023790311,154,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789456898,-3.024497488,155,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789393898,-3.024843588,156,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789312198,-3.025279988,157,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,158,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,159,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789127998,-3.026275488,160,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789012698,-3.026883888,161,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788901498,-3.027476088,162,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788795698,-3.028025288,163,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788631098,-3.028925988,164,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788496498,-3.029682988,165,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,166,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,167,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788212498,-3.031312288,168,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788167798,-3.031577988,169,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788115698,-3.031883988,170,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788033798,-3.032307988,171,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787969098,-3.032648988,172,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787831798,-3.033373188,173,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,174,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,175,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787783798,-3.033620988,176,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787768798,-3.033698088,177,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787652098,-3.034302988,178,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787644998,-3.034340288,179,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787535098,-3.034902488,180,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787345898,-3.035914188,181,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787241898,-3.036498088,182,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787234698,-3.036538488,183,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787188498,-3.036798388,184,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787163598,-3.036929888,185,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,186,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787712598,-3.037385188,187,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787883325,-3.037466704,188,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.787883325,-3.037466704,189,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788134198,-3.037586488,190,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.788385598,-3.037718088,191,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789007298,-3.038021888,192,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789163898,-3.038111988,193,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789312498,-3.038187288,194,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789862791,-3.038467856,195,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.789862791,-3.038467856,196,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790564798,-3.038825788,197,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790606198,-3.038845388,198,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.790690698,-3.038885988,199,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.791283698,-3.039177188,200,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.791653998,-3.039373188,201,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.791678298,-3.039386088,202,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.791837598,-3.039461288,203,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.792139498,-3.039624788,204,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.792706098,-3.039912388,205,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.792893298,-3.040008788,206,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793001098,-3.040068388,207,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793034898,-3.040087088,208,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793073398,-3.040108388,209,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793144598,-3.040147788,210,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793363298,-3.040252288,211,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793400398,-3.040269988,212,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793441198,-3.040289388,213,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793652616,-3.040390421,214,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793652616,-3.040390421,215,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.793811998,-3.040466588,216,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.794386498,-3.040745788,217,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.794391298,-3.040748088,218,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.794428098,-3.040765988,219,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.794547598,-3.040827088,220,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.794778398,-3.040939788,221,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.795104698,-3.041116688,222,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.795217198,-3.041177688,223,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.795318798,-3.041228288,224,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.795555398,-3.041346188,225,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.795695998,-3.041416188,226,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.795894598,-3.041515188,227,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.796126998,-3.041644388,228,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.796337842,-3.041742158,229,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.796337842,-3.041742158,230,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.796636798,-3.041880788,231,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.796653198,-3.041888488,232,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.796664398,-3.041893688,233,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.796726298,-3.041922688,234,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.796906698,-3.042007088,235,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.797149998,-3.042120988,236,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.797208498,-3.042152388,237,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.797269698,-3.042182688,238,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.797633798,-3.042380688,239,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.797689098,-3.042408888,240,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.797918498,-3.042527088,241,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.798038498,-3.042592888,242,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.798256398,-3.042712388,243,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.798538698,-3.042853888,244,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.798807398,-3.042989688,245,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.799032298,-3.043084888,246,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.799198698,-3.043157688,247,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.799303898,-3.043264088,248,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.799430798,-3.043303988,249,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,250,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.799636098,-3.043370888,251,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,252,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,253,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,254,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,255,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,256,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,257,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,258,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,259,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,260,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,261,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,262,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,263,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,264,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,265,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,266,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,267,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,268,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,269,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,270,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,271,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,272,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,273,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,274,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,275,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,276,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,277,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,278,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,279,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,280,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.807720198,-3.045886488,281,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.807860098,-3.045871388,282,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.807893298,-3.045849288,283,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,284,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,285,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,286,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,287,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,288,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,289,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,290,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,291,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,292,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,293,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,294,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,295,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,296,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,297,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,298,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,299,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,300,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,301,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,302,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,303,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,304,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,305,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,306,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,307,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,308,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,309,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,310,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,311,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,312,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,313,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,314,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,315,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,316,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,317,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,318,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,319,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,320,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,321,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,322,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,323,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,324,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,325,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,326,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,327,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,328,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,329,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,330,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,331,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,332,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,333,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,334,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,335,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,336,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,337,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,338,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,339,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,340,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,341,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,342,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,343,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,344,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,345,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,346,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,347,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,348,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,349,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,350,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,351,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,352,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,353,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,354,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,355,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,356,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,357,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,358,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,359,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,360,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,361,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,362,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,363,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,364,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,365,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,366,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,367,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,368,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,369,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,370,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,371,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,372,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,373,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,374,
BTAO005A-1-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,375,
BTAO005B-2,53.776412387,-3.029318499,0,
BTAO005B-2,53.776514439,-3.029364734,1,
BTAO005B-2,53.776588498,-3.029398288,2,
BTAO005B-2,53.776717698,-3.029464888,3,
BTAO005B-2,53.776835609,-3.029525791,4,
BTAO005B-2,53.776954023,-3.029810034,5,
BTAO005B-2,53.77697027,-3.029817941,6,
BTAO005B-2,53.776943898,-3.029972388,7,
BTAO005B-2,53.776807298,-3.030696888,8,
BTAO005B-2,53.776769198,-3.030898688,9,
BTAO005B-2,53.776753798,-3.031083288,10,
BTAO005B-2,53.776755798,-3.031244988,11,
BTAO005B-2,53.776787498,-3.031467188,12,
BTAO005B-2,53.776801698,-3.031520688,13,
BTAO005B-2,53.776835598,-3.031648188,14,
BTAO005B-2,53.776896998,-3.031787288,15,
BTAO005B-2,53.776979798,-3.031915288,16,
BTAO005B-2,53.777063298,-3.032004588,17,
BTAO005B-2,53.777152398,-3.032072788,18,
BTAO005B-2,53.777356798,-3.032191588,19,
BTAO005B-2,53.777554898,-3.032289588,20,
BTAO005B-2,53.778143498,-3.032580888,21,
BTAO005B-2,53.778599198,-3.032830088,22,
BTAO005B-2,53.778688598,-3.032878988,23,
BTAO005B-2,53.778698498,-3.032883788,24,
BTAO005B-2,53.778737298,-3.032902688,25,
BTAO005B-2,53.778914098,-3.032988788,26,
BTAO005B-2,53.778931398,-3.032997188,27,
BTAO005B-2,53.778957098,-3.033009688,28,
BTAO005B-2,53.778960698,-3.033010888,29,
BTAO005B-2,53.77897167,-3.033014418,30,
BTAO005B-2,53.77897167,-3.033014418,31,
BTAO005B-2,53.779001098,-3.033023888,32,
BTAO005B-2,53.779065198,-3.033044488,33,
BTAO005B-2,53.779089498,-3.033058888,34,
BTAO005B-2,53.779165998,-3.033103988,35,
BTAO005B-2,53.779187298,-3.033120688,36,
BTAO005B-2,53.779214698,-3.033141988,37,
BTAO005B-2,53.779282198,-3.033189788,38,
BTAO005B-2,53.779290398,-3.033240488,39,
BTAO005B-2,53.779300798,-3.033264088,40,
BTAO005B-2,53.779312898,-3.033283388,41,
BTAO005B-2,53.779327198,-3.033297988,42,
BTAO005B-2,53.779340898,-3.033306688,43,
BTAO005B-2,53.779358398,-3.033315388,44,
BTAO005B-2,53.779373998,-3.033315288,45,
BTAO005B-2,53.779402798,-3.033303688,46,
BTAO005B-2,53.779492498,-3.033362988,47,
BTAO005B-2,53.779670398,-3.033478588,48,
BTAO005B-2,53.779877198,-3.033622788,49,
BTAO005B-2,53.780071398,-3.033757288,50,
BTAO005B-2,53.780360598,-3.033900488,51,
BTAO005B-2,53.780464598,-3.033943288,52,
BTAO005B-2,53.780490198,-3.033953888,53,
BTAO005B-2,53.780524398,-3.033963588,54,
BTAO005B-2,53.780583898,-3.033980388,55,
BTAO005B-2,53.780608198,-3.033978788,56,
BTAO005B-2,53.780686598,-3.033973488,57,
BTAO005B-2,53.780752798,-3.033957288,58,
BTAO005B-2,53.780970898,-3.033977488,59,
BTAO005B-2,53.781003289,-3.033992781,60,
BTAO005B-2,53.781003289,-3.033992781,61,
BTAO005B-2,53.781031898,-3.034006288,62,
BTAO005B-2,53.781215798,-3.034093288,63,
BTAO005B-2,53.781394698,-3.034177988,64,
BTAO005B-2,53.781679798,-3.034323388,65,
BTAO005B-2,53.781742598,-3.034356688,66,
BTAO005B-2,53.782309498,-3.034641388,67,
BTAO005B-2,53.782899298,-3.035005388,68,
BTAO005B-2,53.782991898,-3.035048688,69,
BTAO005B-2,53.783096998,-3.035101188,70,
BTAO005B-2,53.783474198,-3.035290688,71,
BTAO005B-2,53.783490698,-3.035298988,72,
BTAO005B-2,53.783936698,-3.035531988,73,
BTAO005B-2,53.784243398,-3.035691088,74,
BTAO005B-2,53.784699268,-3.035913133,75,
BTAO005B-2,53.784699268,-3.035913133,76,
BTAO005B-2,53.784851098,-3.035987088,77,
BTAO005B-2,53.785132698,-3.036115088,78,
BTAO005B-2,53.785287398,-3.036185388,79,
BTAO005B-2,53.785690498,-3.036365688,80,
BTAO005B-2,53.785890598,-3.036455588,81,
BTAO005B-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,82,
BTAO005B-2,53.787712598,-3.037385188,83,
BTAO005B-2,53.787883325,-3.037466704,84,
BTAO005B-2,53.787883325,-3.037466704,85,
BTAO005B-2,53.788134198,-3.037586488,86,
BTAO005B-2,53.788385598,-3.037718088,87,
BTAO005B-2,53.789007298,-3.038021888,88,
BTAO005B-2,53.789163898,-3.038111988,89,
BTAO005B-2,53.789312498,-3.038187288,90,
BTAO005B-2,53.789862791,-3.038467856,91,
BTAO005B-2,53.789862791,-3.038467856,92,
BTAO005B-2,53.790564798,-3.038825788,93,
BTAO005B-2,53.790606198,-3.038845388,94,
BTAO005B-2,53.790690698,-3.038885988,95,
BTAO005B-2,53.791283698,-3.039177188,96,
BTAO005B-2,53.791653998,-3.039373188,97,
BTAO005B-2,53.791678298,-3.039386088,98,
BTAO005B-2,53.791837598,-3.039461288,99,
BTAO005B-2,53.792139498,-3.039624788,100,
BTAO005B-2,53.792706098,-3.039912388,101,
BTAO005B-2,53.792893298,-3.040008788,102,
BTAO005B-2,53.793001098,-3.040068388,103,
BTAO005B-2,53.793034898,-3.040087088,104,
BTAO005B-2,53.793073398,-3.040108388,105,
BTAO005B-2,53.793144598,-3.040147788,106,
BTAO005B-2,53.793363298,-3.040252288,107,
BTAO005B-2,53.793400398,-3.040269988,108,
BTAO005B-2,53.793441198,-3.040289388,109,
BTAO005B-2,53.793652616,-3.040390421,110,
BTAO005B-2,53.793652616,-3.040390421,111,
BTAO005B-2,53.793811998,-3.040466588,112,
BTAO005B-2,53.794386498,-3.040745788,113,
BTAO005B-2,53.794391298,-3.040748088,114,
BTAO005B-2,53.794428098,-3.040765988,115,
BTAO005B-2,53.794547598,-3.040827088,116,
BTAO005B-2,53.794778398,-3.040939788,117,
BTAO005B-2,53.795104698,-3.041116688,118,
BTAO005B-2,53.795217198,-3.041177688,119,
BTAO005B-2,53.795318798,-3.041228288,120,
BTAO005B-2,53.795555398,-3.041346188,121,
BTAO005B-2,53.795695998,-3.041416188,122,
BTAO005B-2,53.795894598,-3.041515188,123,
BTAO005B-2,53.796126998,-3.041644388,124,
BTAO005B-2,53.796337842,-3.041742158,125,
BTAO005B-2,53.796337842,-3.041742158,126,
BTAO005B-2,53.796636798,-3.041880788,127,
BTAO005B-2,53.796653198,-3.041888488,128,
BTAO005B-2,53.796664398,-3.041893688,129,
BTAO005B-2,53.796726298,-3.041922688,130,
BTAO005B-2,53.796906698,-3.042007088,131,
BTAO005B-2,53.797149998,-3.042120988,132,
BTAO005B-2,53.797208498,-3.042152388,133,
BTAO005B-2,53.797269698,-3.042182688,134,
BTAO005B-2,53.797633798,-3.042380688,135,
BTAO005B-2,53.797689098,-3.042408888,136,
BTAO005B-2,53.797918498,-3.042527088,137,
BTAO005B-2,53.798038498,-3.042592888,138,
BTAO005B-2,53.798256398,-3.042712388,139,
BTAO005B-2,53.798538698,-3.042853888,140,
BTAO005B-2,53.798807398,-3.042989688,141,
BTAO005B-2,53.799032298,-3.043084888,142,
BTAO005B-2,53.799198698,-3.043157688,143,
BTAO005B-2,53.799303898,-3.043264088,144,
BTAO005B-2,53.799430798,-3.043303988,145,
BTAO005B-2,53.799507398,-3.043330788,146,
BTAO005B-2,53.799636098,-3.043370888,147,
BTAO005B-2,53.799781898,-3.043364288,148,
BTAO005B-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,149,
BTAO005B-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,150,
BTAO005B-2,53.800002698,-3.043450688,151,
BTAO005B-2,53.801342998,-3.044035788,152,
BTAO005B-2,53.801758598,-3.044206588,153,
BTAO005B-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,154,
BTAO005B-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,155,
BTAO005B-2,53.802785898,-3.044616688,156,
BTAO005B-2,53.803853598,-3.045066088,157,
BTAO005B-2,53.804034498,-3.045144088,158,
BTAO005B-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,159,
BTAO005B-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,160,
BTAO005B-2,53.804482298,-3.045310988,161,
BTAO005B-2,53.804845598,-3.045454288,162,
BTAO005B-2,53.805351498,-3.045642688,163,
BTAO005B-2,53.805437598,-3.045676588,164,
BTAO005B-2,53.805622498,-3.045738588,165,
BTAO005B-2,53.805819398,-3.045808688,166,
BTAO005B-2,53.806004298,-3.045865188,167,
BTAO005B-2,53.806175498,-3.045893588,168,
BTAO005B-2,53.806241898,-3.045894488,169,
BTAO005B-2,53.806477198,-3.045891988,170,
BTAO005B-2,53.806615498,-3.045892888,171,
BTAO005B-2,53.806648898,-3.045893888,172,
BTAO005B-2,53.807142298,-3.045869288,173,
BTAO005B-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,174,
BTAO005B-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,175,
BTAO005B-2,53.807600098,-3.045836688,176,
BTAO005B-2,53.807720198,-3.045886488,177,
BTAO005B-2,53.807860098,-3.045871388,178,
BTAO005B-2,53.807893298,-3.045849288,179,
BTAO005B-2,53.807939498,-3.045808188,180,
BTAO005B-2,53.808022498,-3.045799188,181,
BTAO005B-2,53.808884398,-3.045744488,182,
BTAO005B-2,53.808916198,-3.045744088,183,
BTAO005B-2,53.809056898,-3.045761988,184,
BTAO005B-2,53.809164398,-3.045780488,185,
BTAO005B-2,53.809267098,-3.045819588,186,
BTAO005B-2,53.809472898,-3.046011788,187,
BTAO005B-2,53.809553798,-3.046091088,188,
BTAO005B-2,53.809633098,-3.046185388,189,
BTAO005B-2,53.809721998,-3.046311488,190,
BTAO005B-2,53.809838898,-3.046508388,191,
BTAO005B-2,53.809872698,-3.046562188,192,
BTAO005B-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,193,
BTAO005B-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,194,
BTAO005B-2,53.810009498,-3.046794988,195,
BTAO005B-2,53.810169098,-3.047059088,196,
BTAO005B-2,53.810368198,-3.047388488,197,
BTAO005B-2,53.810399098,-3.047438688,198,
BTAO005B-2,53.810511098,-3.047610188,199,
BTAO005B-2,53.810682298,-3.047837288,200,
BTAO005B-2,53.810733198,-3.047897488,201,
BTAO005B-2,53.810918798,-3.048116888,202,
BTAO005B-2,53.811110998,-3.048353988,203,
BTAO005B-2,53.811266698,-3.048569488,204,
BTAO005B-2,53.811298398,-3.048613388,205,
BTAO005B-2,53.811379498,-3.048755088,206,
BTAO005B-2,53.811620598,-3.049111088,207,
BTAO005B-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,208,
BTAO005B-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,209,
BTAO005B-2,53.811923002,-3.04955385,210,
BTAO005B-2,53.811931383,-3.049566121,211,
BTAO005B-2,53.811974798,-3.049629688,212,
BTAO005B-2,53.812012198,-3.049678388,213,
BTAO005B-2,53.81219458,-3.049915849,214,
BTAO005B-2,53.812439464,-3.050326924,215,
BTAO005B-2,53.812751829,-3.050851286,216,
BTAO005B-2,53.812749522,-3.050843191,217,
BTAO005B-2,53.812752665,-3.050838635,218,
BTAO005B-2,53.813026298,-3.051377688,219,
BTAO005B-2,53.813364998,-3.052020788,220,
BTAO005B-2,53.813499998,-3.052263188,221,
BTAO005B-2,53.813796898,-3.052831788,222,
BTAO005B-2,53.813931498,-3.053085388,223,
BTAO005B-2,53.814003898,-3.053207588,224,
BTAO005B-2,53.814007598,-3.053274588,225,
BTAO005B-2,53.814003898,-3.053334488,226,
BTAO005B-2,53.813990198,-3.053385088,227,
BTAO005B-2,53.813969798,-3.053434688,228,
BTAO005B-2,53.813916798,-3.053527988,229,
BTAO005B-2,53.813895998,-3.053579288,230,
BTAO005B-2,53.813863242,-3.053641523,231,
BTAO005B-2,53.813842998,-3.053679988,232,
BTAO005B-2,53.813793098,-3.053793788,233,
BTAO005B-2,53.813787698,-3.053807888,234,
BTAO005B-2,53.813766598,-3.053878088,235,
BTAO005B-2,53.813729698,-3.054075088,236,
BTAO005B-2,53.813725598,-3.054096788,237,
BTAO005B-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,238,
BTAO005B-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,239,
BTAO005B-2,53.813658298,-3.054542388,240,
BTAO005B-2,53.813648398,-3.054739288,241,
BTAO005B-2,53.813634598,-3.055155688,242,
BTAO005B-2,53.813625798,-3.055441388,243,
BTAO005B-2,53.813623698,-3.055508588,244,
BTAO005B-2,53.813700498,-3.055517788,245,
BTAO005B-2,53.814222098,-3.055580588,246,
BTAO005B-2,53.814364198,-3.055597688,247,
BTAO005B-2,53.814503498,-3.055627488,248,
BTAO005B-2,53.814910098,-3.055746388,249,
BTAO005B-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,250,
BTAO005B-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,251,
BTAO005B-2,53.815122898,-3.055807188,252,
BTAO005B-2,53.815483898,-3.055841188,253,
BTAO005B-2,53.815857198,-3.055873688,254,
BTAO005B-2,53.816377598,-3.055893788,255,
BTAO005B-2,53.817255698,-3.055930088,256,
BTAO005B-2,53.817277198,-3.055812588,257,
BTAO005B-2,53.817277198,-3.055625488,258,
BTAO005B-2,53.817275198,-3.055403788,259,
BTAO005B-2,53.817270298,-3.054854888,260,
BTAO005B-2,53.817298798,-3.054437788,261,
BTAO005B-2,53.817326898,-3.054179088,262,
BTAO005B-2,53.817367098,-3.053965088,263,
BTAO005B-2,53.817384598,-3.053892388,264,
BTAO005B-2,53.817399598,-3.053864588,265,
BTAO005B-2,53.817438998,-3.053834488,266,
BTAO005B-2,53.817460798,-3.053838288,267,
BTAO005B-2,53.817590198,-3.053902588,268,
BTAO005B-2,53.817716598,-3.053965288,269,
BTAO005B-2,53.817743998,-3.053978888,270,
BTAO005B-2,53.817796178,-3.054003903,271,
BTAO005B-2,53.817796178,-3.054003903,272,
BTAO005B-2,53.818076698,-3.054138388,273,
BTAO005B-2,53.818175098,-3.054185588,274,
BTAO005B-2,53.818202998,-3.054199688,275,
BTAO005B-2,53.818531698,-3.054335288,276,
BTAO005B-2,53.818551898,-3.054347488,277,
BTAO005B-2,53.818626998,-3.054392788,278,
BTAO005B-2,53.818777698,-3.054479588,279,
BTAO005B-2,53.818828298,-3.054473888,280,
BTAO005B-2,53.818870898,-3.054436288,281,
BTAO005B-2,53.818860998,-3.054372788,282,
BTAO005B-2,53.818852798,-3.054286688,283,
BTAO005B-2,53.818792098,-3.053064488,284,
BTAO005B-2,53.818757598,-3.052369388,285,
BTAO005B-2,53.818758498,-3.052305688,286,
BTAO005B-2,53.818765498,-3.052239988,287,
BTAO005B-2,53.818773598,-3.052216588,288,
BTAO005B-2,53.818785398,-3.052205488,289,
BTAO005B-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,290,
BTAO005B-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,291,
BTAO005B-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,292,
BTAO005B-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,293,
BTAO005B-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,294,
BTAO005B-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,295,
BTAO005B-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,296,
BTAO005B-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,297,
BTAO005B-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,298,
BTAO005B-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,299,
BTAO005B-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,300,
BTAO005B-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,301,
BTAO005B-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,302,
BTAO005B-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,303,
BTAO005B-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,304,
BTAO005B-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,305,
BTAO005B-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,306,
BTAO005B-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,307,
BTAO005B-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,308,
BTAO005B-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,309,
BTAO005B-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,310,
BTAO005B-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,311,
BTAO005B-2,53.820531,-3.050134564,312,
BTAO005B-2,53.820531,-3.050134564,313,
BTAO005B-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,314,
BTAO005B-2,53.820656098,-3.049873388,315,
BTAO005B-2,53.820698298,-3.049782788,316,
BTAO005B-2,53.820748498,-3.049657588,317,
BTAO005B-2,53.820763598,-3.049651888,318,
BTAO005B-2,53.820774598,-3.049643688,319,
BTAO005B-2,53.820783298,-3.049635188,320,
BTAO005B-2,53.820795898,-3.049619688,321,
BTAO005B-2,53.820804598,-3.049600188,322,
BTAO005B-2,53.820812698,-3.049578688,323,
BTAO005B-2,53.820817298,-3.049553488,324,
BTAO005B-2,53.820818698,-3.049534288,325,
BTAO005B-2,53.820817898,-3.049512188,326,
BTAO005B-2,53.820814898,-3.049489488,327,
BTAO005B-2,53.820814098,-3.049485088,328,
BTAO005B-2,53.820842598,-3.049397088,329,
BTAO005B-2,53.820865198,-3.049328288,330,
BTAO005B-2,53.820881398,-3.049270288,331,
BTAO005B-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,332,
BTAO005B-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,333,
BTAO005B-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,334,
BTAO005B-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,335,
BTAO005B-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,336,
BTAO005B-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,337,
BTAO005B-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,338,
BTAO005B-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,339,
BTAO005B-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,340,
BTAO005B-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,341,
BTAO005B-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,342,
BTAO005B-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,343,
BTAO005B-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,344,
BTAO005B-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,345,
BTAO005B-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,346,
BTAO005B-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,347,
BTAO005B-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,348,
BTAO005B-2,53.822484198,-3.047537988,349,
BTAO005B-2,53.822760798,-3.047298788,350,
BTAO005B-2,53.822901398,-3.047181288,351,
BTAO005B-2,53.823042198,-3.047063588,352,
BTAO005B-2,53.823098998,-3.047011388,353,
BTAO005B-2,53.823161898,-3.046944488,354,
BTAO005B-2,53.823340898,-3.046757088,355,
BTAO005B-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,356,
BTAO005B-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,357,
BTAO005B-2,53.823549498,-3.046470388,358,
BTAO005B-2,53.823602498,-3.046388188,359,
BTAO005B-2,53.823629998,-3.046343888,360,
BTAO005B-2,53.823792198,-3.046075188,361,
BTAO005B-2,53.823886498,-3.045910488,362,
BTAO005B-2,53.823950198,-3.045795688,363,
BTAO005B-2,53.824047898,-3.045609388,364,
BTAO005B-2,53.824118698,-3.045455388,365,
BTAO005B-2,53.824146198,-3.045390988,366,
BTAO005B-2,53.824177998,-3.045301888,367,
BTAO005B-2,53.824255198,-3.045025188,368,
BTAO005B-2,53.824282498,-3.044918388,369,
BTAO005B-2,53.824309398,-3.044802588,370,
BTAO005B-2,53.824328698,-3.044704688,371,
BTAO005B-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,372,
BTAO005B-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,373,
BTAO005B-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,374,
BTAO005B-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,375,
BTAO005B-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,376,
BTAO005B-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,377,
BTAO005B-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,378,
BTAO005B-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,379,
BTAO005B-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,380,
BTAO005B-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,381,
BTAO005B-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,382,
BTAO005B-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,383,
BTAO005B-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,384,
BTAO005B-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,385,
BTAO005B-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,386,
BTAO005B-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,387,
BTAO005B-2,53.825557198,-3.040201688,388,
BTAO005B-2,53.825649398,-3.039944988,389,
BTAO005B-2,53.825727698,-3.039716788,390,
BTAO005B-2,53.825757698,-3.039618788,391,
BTAO005B-2,53.825845498,-3.039271788,392,
BTAO005B-2,53.825865498,-3.039183988,393,
BTAO005B-2,53.825884098,-3.039012588,394,
BTAO005B-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,395,
BTAO005B-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,396,
BTAO005B-2,53.826112798,-3.038110188,397,
BTAO005B-2,53.826128698,-3.038048088,398,
BTAO005B-2,53.826252798,-3.037586088,399,
BTAO005B-2,53.826311798,-3.037354388,400,
BTAO005B-2,53.826327998,-3.037293188,401,
BTAO005B-2,53.826462198,-3.036772888,402,
BTAO005B-2,53.826579198,-3.036276888,403,
BTAO005B-2,53.826640698,-3.036043688,404,
BTAO005B-2,53.826741198,-3.035571888,405,
BTAO005B-2,53.826762798,-3.035459688,406,
BTAO005B-2,53.826788498,-3.035338088,407,
BTAO005B-2,53.826850298,-3.034980488,408,
BTAO005B-2,53.826931898,-3.034547388,409,
BTAO005B-2,53.826956398,-3.034408988,410,
BTAO005B-2,53.827181698,-3.033154588,411,
BTAO005B-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,412,
BTAO005B-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,413,
BTAO005B-2,53.827248998,-3.032795388,414,
BTAO005B-2,53.827263698,-3.032720788,415,
BTAO005B-2,53.827322698,-3.032444488,416,
BTAO005B-2,53.827346598,-3.032324688,417,
BTAO005B-2,53.827420698,-3.032057788,418,
BTAO005B-2,53.827542198,-3.031842788,419,
BTAO005B-2,53.827566998,-3.031668588,420,
BTAO005B-2,53.827549998,-3.031561888,421,
BTAO005B-2,53.82744612,-3.031187247,422,
BTAO005B-2,53.82744612,-3.031187247,423,
BTAO005B-2,53.827418598,-3.031087988,424,
BTAO005B-2,53.827198898,-3.029964688,425,
BTAO005B-2,53.827149998,-3.029724488,426,
BTAO005B-2,53.826865798,-3.028298988,427,
BTAO005B-2,53.826741198,-3.027659588,428,
BTAO005B-2,53.826730498,-3.027608088,429,
BTAO005B-2,53.826674698,-3.027326088,430,
BTAO005B-2,53.826621442,-3.027057321,431,
BTAO005B-2,53.826621442,-3.027057321,432,
BTAO005B-2,53.826616898,-3.027034388,433,
BTAO005B-2,53.826320598,-3.025542288,434,
BTAO005B-2,53.826301498,-3.025440888,435,
BTAO005B-2,53.826054498,-3.024222788,436,
BTAO005B-2,53.826042637,-3.024162568,437,
BTAO005B-2,53.826042637,-3.024162568,438,
BTAO005B-2,53.825842898,-3.023148488,439,
BTAO005B-2,53.825748198,-3.022671388,440,
BTAO005B-2,53.825712598,-3.022494888,441,
BTAO005B-2,53.825617798,-3.022011988,442,
BTAO005B-2,53.825434698,-3.021080188,443,
BTAO005B-2,53.825423198,-3.021018388,444,
BTAO005B-2,53.825411011,-3.020952086,445,
BTAO005B-2,53.825411011,-3.020952086,446,
BTAO005B-2,53.825402298,-3.020904688,447,
BTAO005B-2,53.825383498,-3.020792888,448,
BTAO005B-2,53.825409498,-3.020678088,449,
BTAO005B-2,53.825429298,-3.020605488,450,
BTAO005B-2,53.825464198,-3.020517588,451,
BTAO005B-2,53.825480498,-3.020513688,452,
BTAO005B-2,53.825495198,-3.020505188,453,
BTAO005B-2,53.825508798,-3.020492388,454,
BTAO005B-2,53.825522098,-3.020473288,455,
BTAO005B-2,53.825532798,-3.020450088,456,
BTAO005B-2,53.825544098,-3.020403488,457,
BTAO005B-2,53.825545998,-3.020372288,458,
BTAO005B-2,53.825544398,-3.020344188,459,
BTAO005B-2,53.825539598,-3.020317288,460,
BTAO005B-2,53.825532798,-3.020294988,461,
BTAO005B-2,53.825518798,-3.020266488,462,
BTAO005B-2,53.825503698,-3.020247388,463,
BTAO005B-2,53.825486398,-3.020234288,464,
BTAO005B-2,53.825470898,-3.020228488,465,
BTAO005B-2,53.825453298,-3.020227888,466,
BTAO005B-2,53.825431998,-3.020235588,467,
BTAO005B-2,53.823955398,-3.018471788,468,
BTAO005B-2,53.823717898,-3.018202388,469,
BTAO005B-2,53.823673998,-3.018147988,470,
BTAO005B-2,53.823506798,-3.017973788,471,
BTAO005B-2,53.823436398,-3.017905588,472,
BTAO005B-2,53.823403298,-3.017851588,473,
BTAO005B-2,53.823372598,-3.017775088,474,
BTAO005B-2,53.823372498,-3.017751388,475,
BTAO005B-2,53.823366998,-3.017694488,476,
BTAO005B-2,53.823354298,-3.017641088,477,
BTAO005B-2,53.823338598,-3.017600688,478,
BTAO005B-2,53.823318698,-3.017565788,479,
BTAO005B-2,53.823293798,-3.017536288,480,
BTAO005B-2,53.823265998,-3.017515488,481,
BTAO005B-2,53.823235098,-3.017503988,482,
BTAO005B-2,53.823203398,-3.017503388,483,
BTAO005B-2,53.823169398,-3.017514588,484,
BTAO005B-2,53.823082298,-3.017450088,485,
BTAO005B-2,53.823044998,-3.017412188,486,
BTAO005B-2,53.822974398,-3.017306388,487,
BTAO005B-2,53.822886398,-3.017147388,488,
BTAO005B-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,489,
BTAO005B-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,490,
BTAO005B-2,53.822760698,-3.016946888,491,
BTAO005B-2,53.822737098,-3.016908188,492,
BTAO005B-2,53.822644398,-3.016744788,493,
BTAO005B-2,53.822383198,-3.016283988,494,
BTAO005B-2,53.822110998,-3.015813488,495,
BTAO005B-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,496,
BTAO005B-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,497,
BTAO005B-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,498,
BTAO005B-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,499,
BTAO005B-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,500,
BTAO005B-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,501,
BTAO005B-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,502,
BTAO005B-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,503,
BTAO005B-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,504,
BTAO005B-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,505,
BTAO005B-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,506,
BTAO005B-2,53.821093998,-3.012941888,507,
BTAO005B-2,53.821034498,-3.012881588,508,
BTAO005B-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,509,
BTAO005B-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,510,
BTAO005B-2,53.820779998,-3.012748188,511,
BTAO005B-2,53.820738598,-3.012762888,512,
BTAO005B-2,53.820719298,-3.012819388,513,
BTAO005B-2,53.820716698,-3.012912188,514,
BTAO005B-2,53.820733498,-3.012993188,515,
BTAO005B-2,53.820770498,-3.013047788,516,
BTAO005B-2,53.820798898,-3.013065688,517,
BTAO005B-2,53.820829898,-3.013073788,518,
BTAO005B-2,53.820892598,-3.013050788,519,
BTAO005B-2,53.820965698,-3.013039788,520,
BTAO005B-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,521,
BTAO005B-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,522,
BTAO005B-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,523,
BTAO005B-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,524,
BTAO005B-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,525,
BTAO005B-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,526,
BTAO005B-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,527,
BTAO005B-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,528,
BTAO005B-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,529,
BTAO005B-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,530,
BTAO005B-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,531,
BTAO005B-2,53.821843298,-3.015498488,532,
BTAO005B-2,53.821772998,-3.015608788,533,
BTAO005B-2,53.821727098,-3.015683088,534,
BTAO005B-2,53.821677398,-3.015764188,535,
BTAO005B-2,53.821650598,-3.015804188,536,
BTAO005B-2,53.821592298,-3.015895288,537,
BTAO005B-2,53.821563198,-3.015945188,538,
BTAO005B-2,53.821468098,-3.016102388,539,
BTAO005B-2,53.821395598,-3.016242288,540,
BTAO005B-2,53.821360598,-3.016317888,541,
BTAO005B-2,53.821323098,-3.016427688,542,
BTAO005B-2,53.821295398,-3.016540888,543,
BTAO005B-2,53.821261798,-3.016741588,544,
BTAO005B-2,53.821255298,-3.016840288,545,
BTAO005B-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,546,
BTAO005B-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,547,
BTAO005B-2,53.821274898,-3.017155888,548,
BTAO005B-2,53.821272398,-3.017248088,549,
BTAO005B-2,53.821279498,-3.017309788,550,
BTAO005B-2,53.821288498,-3.017381288,551,
BTAO005B-2,53.821297898,-3.017473488,552,
BTAO005B-2,53.821297798,-3.017498088,553,
BTAO005B-2,53.821294198,-3.017518088,554,
BTAO005B-2,53.821280798,-3.017559488,555,
BTAO005B-2,53.821189798,-3.017614888,556,
BTAO005B-2,53.821170698,-3.017625488,557,
BTAO005B-2,53.821142298,-3.017641288,558,
BTAO005B-2,53.821106398,-3.017661188,559,
BTAO005B-2,53.820865098,-3.017794888,560,
BTAO005B-2,53.820775298,-3.017838288,561,
BTAO005B-2,53.820541598,-3.017937288,562,
BTAO005B-2,53.820422098,-3.017982888,563,
BTAO005B-2,53.820333098,-3.018004888,564,
BTAO005B-2,53.820246798,-3.018011888,565,
BTAO005B-2,53.820154598,-3.018008888,566,
BTAO005B-2,53.820084398,-3.018006388,567,
BTAO005B-2,53.819981998,-3.017979488,568,
BTAO005B-2,53.819870998,-3.017936688,569,
BTAO005B-2,53.819776898,-3.017880388,570,
BTAO005B-2,53.819676198,-3.017803588,571,
BTAO005B-2,53.819566698,-3.017698588,572,
BTAO005B-2,53.819441898,-3.017557488,573,
BTAO005B-2,53.819343798,-3.017441788,574,
BTAO005B-2,53.819298098,-3.017391888,575,
BTAO005B-2,53.819282498,-3.017373588,576,
BTAO005B-2,53.819210298,-3.017285488,577,
BTAO005B-2,53.819145598,-3.017207088,578,
BTAO005B-2,53.819015198,-3.017054288,579,
BTAO005B-2,53.818907998,-3.016952988,580,
BTAO005B-2,53.818792698,-3.016851888,581,
BTAO005B-2,53.818623198,-3.016749888,582,
BTAO005B-2,53.818420898,-3.016661388,583,
BTAO005B-2,53.818409598,-3.016658488,584,
BTAO005B-2,53.818383498,-3.016648188,585,
BTAO005B-2,53.818352398,-3.016635088,586,
BTAO005B-2,53.818351598,-3.016634888,587,
BTAO005B-2,53.818145098,-3.016565688,588,
BTAO005B-2,53.817997998,-3.016528688,589,
BTAO005B-2,53.817851198,-3.016501288,590,
BTAO005B-2,53.817739198,-3.016493788,591,
BTAO005B-2,53.817630798,-3.016495588,592,
BTAO005B-2,53.817520698,-3.016501988,593,
BTAO005B-2,53.817438698,-3.016511788,594,
BTAO005B-2,53.817305498,-3.016536888,595,
BTAO005B-2,53.817296498,-3.016451088,596,
BTAO005B-2,53.817269998,-3.016366388,597,
BTAO005B-2,53.817248498,-3.016311488,598,
BTAO005B-2,53.817229398,-3.016233288,599,
BTAO005B-2,53.817249098,-3.015951688,600,
BTAO005B-2,53.817255998,-3.015837988,601,
BTAO005B-2,53.817269998,-3.015577488,602,
BTAO005B-2,53.817341598,-3.013949188,603,
BTAO005B-2,53.817378798,-3.013132988,604,
BTAO005B-2,53.817418198,-3.012180188,605,
BTAO005B-2,53.817424298,-3.012002788,606,
BTAO005B-2,53.817418398,-3.011855688,607,
BTAO005B-2,53.817408698,-3.011729588,608,
BTAO005B-2,53.817400798,-3.011644488,609,
BTAO005B-2,53.817379898,-3.011432388,610,
BTAO005B-2,53.817351398,-3.011207288,611,
BTAO005B-2,53.817322698,-3.011007588,612,
BTAO005B-2,53.817276098,-3.010748488,613,
BTAO005B-2,53.817249798,-3.010602888,614,
BTAO005B-2,53.817220798,-3.010444388,615,
BTAO005B-2,53.817184398,-3.010392088,616,
BTAO005B-2,53.817155798,-3.010370788,617,
BTAO005B-2,53.817119398,-3.010357388,618,
BTAO005B-2,53.817079698,-3.010359688,619,
BTAO005B-2,53.817024198,-3.010385188,620,
BTAO005B-2,53.816970098,-3.010414588,621,
BTAO005B-2,53.816931498,-3.010467688,622,
BTAO005B-2,53.816902798,-3.010537788,623,
BTAO005B-2,53.816887373,-3.010609658,624,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776412387,-3.029318499,0,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776514439,-3.029364734,1,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776588498,-3.029398288,2,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776717698,-3.029464888,3,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776835609,-3.029525791,4,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776954023,-3.029810034,5,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.77697027,-3.029817941,6,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776943898,-3.029972388,7,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776807298,-3.030696888,8,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776769198,-3.030898688,9,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776753798,-3.031083288,10,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776755798,-3.031244988,11,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776787498,-3.031467188,12,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776801698,-3.031520688,13,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776835598,-3.031648188,14,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776896998,-3.031787288,15,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.776979798,-3.031915288,16,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.777063298,-3.032004588,17,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.777152398,-3.032072788,18,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.777356798,-3.032191588,19,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.777554898,-3.032289588,20,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.778143498,-3.032580888,21,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.778599198,-3.032830088,22,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.778688598,-3.032878988,23,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.778698498,-3.032883788,24,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.778737298,-3.032902688,25,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.778914098,-3.032988788,26,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.778931398,-3.032997188,27,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.778957098,-3.033009688,28,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.778960698,-3.033010888,29,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.77897167,-3.033014418,30,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.77897167,-3.033014418,31,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779001098,-3.033023888,32,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779065198,-3.033044488,33,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779089498,-3.033058888,34,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779165998,-3.033103988,35,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779187298,-3.033120688,36,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779214698,-3.033141988,37,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779282198,-3.033189788,38,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779290398,-3.033240488,39,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779300798,-3.033264088,40,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779312898,-3.033283388,41,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779327198,-3.033297988,42,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779340898,-3.033306688,43,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779358398,-3.033315388,44,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779373998,-3.033315288,45,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779402798,-3.033303688,46,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779492498,-3.033362988,47,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779670398,-3.033478588,48,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.779877198,-3.033622788,49,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780071398,-3.033757288,50,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780360598,-3.033900488,51,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780464598,-3.033943288,52,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780490198,-3.033953888,53,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780524398,-3.033963588,54,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780583898,-3.033980388,55,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780608198,-3.033978788,56,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780686598,-3.033973488,57,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780752798,-3.033957288,58,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.780970898,-3.033977488,59,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.781003289,-3.033992781,60,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.781003289,-3.033992781,61,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.781031898,-3.034006288,62,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.781215798,-3.034093288,63,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.781394698,-3.034177988,64,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.781679798,-3.034323388,65,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.781742598,-3.034356688,66,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.782309498,-3.034641388,67,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.782899298,-3.035005388,68,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.782991898,-3.035048688,69,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.783096998,-3.035101188,70,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.783474198,-3.035290688,71,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.783490698,-3.035298988,72,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.783936698,-3.035531988,73,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.784243398,-3.035691088,74,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.784699268,-3.035913133,75,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.784699268,-3.035913133,76,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.784851098,-3.035987088,77,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.785132698,-3.036115088,78,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.785287398,-3.036185388,79,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.785690498,-3.036365688,80,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.785890598,-3.036455588,81,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,82,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.787712598,-3.037385188,83,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.787883325,-3.037466704,84,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.787883325,-3.037466704,85,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.788134198,-3.037586488,86,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.788385598,-3.037718088,87,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.789007298,-3.038021888,88,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.789163898,-3.038111988,89,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.789312498,-3.038187288,90,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.789862791,-3.038467856,91,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.789862791,-3.038467856,92,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.790564798,-3.038825788,93,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.790606198,-3.038845388,94,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.790690698,-3.038885988,95,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.791283698,-3.039177188,96,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.791653998,-3.039373188,97,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.791678298,-3.039386088,98,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.791837598,-3.039461288,99,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.792139498,-3.039624788,100,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.792706098,-3.039912388,101,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.792893298,-3.040008788,102,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793001098,-3.040068388,103,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793034898,-3.040087088,104,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793073398,-3.040108388,105,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793144598,-3.040147788,106,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793363298,-3.040252288,107,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793400398,-3.040269988,108,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793441198,-3.040289388,109,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793652616,-3.040390421,110,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793652616,-3.040390421,111,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.793811998,-3.040466588,112,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.794386498,-3.040745788,113,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.794391298,-3.040748088,114,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.794428098,-3.040765988,115,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.794547598,-3.040827088,116,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.794778398,-3.040939788,117,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.795104698,-3.041116688,118,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.795217198,-3.041177688,119,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.795318798,-3.041228288,120,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.795555398,-3.041346188,121,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.795695998,-3.041416188,122,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.795894598,-3.041515188,123,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.796126998,-3.041644388,124,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.796337842,-3.041742158,125,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.796337842,-3.041742158,126,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.796636798,-3.041880788,127,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.796653198,-3.041888488,128,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.796664398,-3.041893688,129,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.796726298,-3.041922688,130,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.796906698,-3.042007088,131,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.797149998,-3.042120988,132,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.797208498,-3.042152388,133,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.797269698,-3.042182688,134,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.797633798,-3.042380688,135,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.797689098,-3.042408888,136,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.797918498,-3.042527088,137,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.798038498,-3.042592888,138,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.798256398,-3.042712388,139,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.798538698,-3.042853888,140,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.798807398,-3.042989688,141,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.799032298,-3.043084888,142,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.799198698,-3.043157688,143,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.799303898,-3.043264088,144,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.799430798,-3.043303988,145,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,146,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.799636098,-3.043370888,147,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,148,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,149,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,150,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,151,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,152,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,153,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,154,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,155,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,156,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,157,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,158,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,159,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,160,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,161,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,162,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,163,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,164,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,165,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,166,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,167,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,168,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,169,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,170,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,171,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,172,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,173,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,174,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,175,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,176,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.807720198,-3.045886488,177,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.807860098,-3.045871388,178,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.807893298,-3.045849288,179,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,180,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,181,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,182,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,183,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,184,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,185,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,186,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,187,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,188,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,189,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,190,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,191,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,192,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,193,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,194,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,195,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,196,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,197,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,198,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,199,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,200,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,201,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,202,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,203,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,204,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,205,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,206,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,207,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,208,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,209,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,210,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,211,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,212,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,213,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,214,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,215,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,216,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,217,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,218,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,219,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,220,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,221,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,222,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,223,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,224,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,225,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,226,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,227,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,228,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,229,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,230,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,231,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,232,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,233,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,234,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,235,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,236,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,237,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,238,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,239,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,240,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,241,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,242,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,243,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,244,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,245,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,246,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,247,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,248,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,249,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,250,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,251,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,252,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,253,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,254,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,255,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,256,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,257,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,258,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,259,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,260,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,261,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,262,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,263,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,264,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,265,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,266,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,267,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,268,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,269,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,270,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,271,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,272,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,273,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,274,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,275,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,276,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,277,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,278,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,279,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,280,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,281,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,282,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,283,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,284,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,285,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,286,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,287,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,288,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,289,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,290,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,291,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,292,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,293,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,294,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,295,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,296,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,297,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,298,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,299,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,300,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,301,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,302,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,303,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,304,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,305,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,306,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,307,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,308,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,309,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,310,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,311,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820531,-3.050134564,312,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820531,-3.050134564,313,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,314,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820656098,-3.049873388,315,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820698298,-3.049782788,316,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820748498,-3.049657588,317,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820763598,-3.049651888,318,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820774598,-3.049643688,319,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820783298,-3.049635188,320,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820795898,-3.049619688,321,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820804598,-3.049600188,322,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820812698,-3.049578688,323,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820817298,-3.049553488,324,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820818698,-3.049534288,325,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820817898,-3.049512188,326,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820814898,-3.049489488,327,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820814098,-3.049485088,328,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820842598,-3.049397088,329,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820865198,-3.049328288,330,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820881398,-3.049270288,331,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,332,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,333,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,334,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,335,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,336,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,337,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,338,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,339,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,340,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,341,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,342,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,343,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,344,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,345,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,346,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,347,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,348,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822484198,-3.047537988,349,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822760798,-3.047298788,350,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822901398,-3.047181288,351,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823042198,-3.047063588,352,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823098998,-3.047011388,353,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823161898,-3.046944488,354,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823340898,-3.046757088,355,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,356,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,357,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823549498,-3.046470388,358,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823602498,-3.046388188,359,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823629998,-3.046343888,360,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823792198,-3.046075188,361,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823886498,-3.045910488,362,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823950198,-3.045795688,363,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824047898,-3.045609388,364,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824118698,-3.045455388,365,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824146198,-3.045390988,366,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824177998,-3.045301888,367,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824255198,-3.045025188,368,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824282498,-3.044918388,369,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824309398,-3.044802588,370,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824328698,-3.044704688,371,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,372,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,373,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,374,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,375,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,376,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,377,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,378,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,379,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,380,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,381,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,382,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,383,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,384,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,385,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,386,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,387,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825557198,-3.040201688,388,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825649398,-3.039944988,389,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825727698,-3.039716788,390,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825757698,-3.039618788,391,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825845498,-3.039271788,392,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825865498,-3.039183988,393,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,394,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,395,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,396,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,397,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,398,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,399,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,400,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,401,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,402,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,403,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,404,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,405,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,406,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,407,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,408,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,409,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,410,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,411,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,412,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,413,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,414,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,415,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,416,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,417,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,418,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827542198,-3.031842788,419,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827566998,-3.031668588,420,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,421,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,422,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,423,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,424,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,425,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,426,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,427,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,428,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,429,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,430,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,431,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,432,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,433,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,434,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,435,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,436,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,437,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,438,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,439,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,440,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,441,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,442,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,443,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,444,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,445,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,446,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,447,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,448,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825409498,-3.020678088,449,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825429298,-3.020605488,450,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825464198,-3.020517588,451,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825480498,-3.020513688,452,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825495198,-3.020505188,453,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825508798,-3.020492388,454,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825522098,-3.020473288,455,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825532798,-3.020450088,456,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825544098,-3.020403488,457,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825545998,-3.020372288,458,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825544398,-3.020344188,459,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825539598,-3.020317288,460,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825532798,-3.020294988,461,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825518798,-3.020266488,462,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825503698,-3.020247388,463,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825486398,-3.020234288,464,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825470898,-3.020228488,465,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825453298,-3.020227888,466,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.825431998,-3.020235588,467,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823955398,-3.018471788,468,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823717898,-3.018202388,469,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823673998,-3.018147988,470,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823506798,-3.017973788,471,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823436398,-3.017905588,472,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823403298,-3.017851588,473,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,474,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,475,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823366998,-3.017694488,476,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823354298,-3.017641088,477,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823338598,-3.017600688,478,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823318698,-3.017565788,479,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823293798,-3.017536288,480,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823265998,-3.017515488,481,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823235098,-3.017503988,482,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,483,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,484,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,485,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,486,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,487,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,488,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,489,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,490,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,491,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,492,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,493,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,494,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,495,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,496,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,497,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,498,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,499,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,500,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,501,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,502,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,503,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,504,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,505,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,506,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,507,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,508,
BTAO005B-2-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,509,
BTAO005B-3,53.776412387,-3.029318499,0,
BTAO005B-3,53.776514439,-3.029364734,1,
BTAO005B-3,53.776588498,-3.029398288,2,
BTAO005B-3,53.776717698,-3.029464888,3,
BTAO005B-3,53.776835609,-3.029525791,4,
BTAO005B-3,53.776954023,-3.029810034,5,
BTAO005B-3,53.77697027,-3.029817941,6,
BTAO005B-3,53.776943898,-3.029972388,7,
BTAO005B-3,53.776807298,-3.030696888,8,
BTAO005B-3,53.776769198,-3.030898688,9,
BTAO005B-3,53.776753798,-3.031083288,10,
BTAO005B-3,53.776755798,-3.031244988,11,
BTAO005B-3,53.776787498,-3.031467188,12,
BTAO005B-3,53.776801698,-3.031520688,13,
BTAO005B-3,53.776835598,-3.031648188,14,
BTAO005B-3,53.776896998,-3.031787288,15,
BTAO005B-3,53.776979798,-3.031915288,16,
BTAO005B-3,53.777063298,-3.032004588,17,
BTAO005B-3,53.777152398,-3.032072788,18,
BTAO005B-3,53.777356798,-3.032191588,19,
BTAO005B-3,53.777554898,-3.032289588,20,
BTAO005B-3,53.778143498,-3.032580888,21,
BTAO005B-3,53.778599198,-3.032830088,22,
BTAO005B-3,53.778688598,-3.032878988,23,
BTAO005B-3,53.778698498,-3.032883788,24,
BTAO005B-3,53.778737298,-3.032902688,25,
BTAO005B-3,53.778914098,-3.032988788,26,
BTAO005B-3,53.778931398,-3.032997188,27,
BTAO005B-3,53.778957098,-3.033009688,28,
BTAO005B-3,53.778960698,-3.033010888,29,
BTAO005B-3,53.77897167,-3.033014418,30,
BTAO005B-3,53.77897167,-3.033014418,31,
BTAO005B-3,53.779001098,-3.033023888,32,
BTAO005B-3,53.779065198,-3.033044488,33,
BTAO005B-3,53.779089498,-3.033058888,34,
BTAO005B-3,53.779165998,-3.033103988,35,
BTAO005B-3,53.779187298,-3.033120688,36,
BTAO005B-3,53.779214698,-3.033141988,37,
BTAO005B-3,53.779282198,-3.033189788,38,
BTAO005B-3,53.779290398,-3.033240488,39,
BTAO005B-3,53.779300798,-3.033264088,40,
BTAO005B-3,53.779312898,-3.033283388,41,
BTAO005B-3,53.779327198,-3.033297988,42,
BTAO005B-3,53.779340898,-3.033306688,43,
BTAO005B-3,53.779358398,-3.033315388,44,
BTAO005B-3,53.779373998,-3.033315288,45,
BTAO005B-3,53.779402798,-3.033303688,46,
BTAO005B-3,53.779492498,-3.033362988,47,
BTAO005B-3,53.779670398,-3.033478588,48,
BTAO005B-3,53.779877198,-3.033622788,49,
BTAO005B-3,53.780071398,-3.033757288,50,
BTAO005B-3,53.780360598,-3.033900488,51,
BTAO005B-3,53.780464598,-3.033943288,52,
BTAO005B-3,53.780490198,-3.033953888,53,
BTAO005B-3,53.780524398,-3.033963588,54,
BTAO005B-3,53.780583898,-3.033980388,55,
BTAO005B-3,53.780608198,-3.033978788,56,
BTAO005B-3,53.780686598,-3.033973488,57,
BTAO005B-3,53.780752798,-3.033957288,58,
BTAO005B-3,53.780970898,-3.033977488,59,
BTAO005B-3,53.781003289,-3.033992781,60,
BTAO005B-3,53.781003289,-3.033992781,61,
BTAO005B-3,53.781031898,-3.034006288,62,
BTAO005B-3,53.781215798,-3.034093288,63,
BTAO005B-3,53.781394698,-3.034177988,64,
BTAO005B-3,53.781679798,-3.034323388,65,
BTAO005B-3,53.781742598,-3.034356688,66,
BTAO005B-3,53.782309498,-3.034641388,67,
BTAO005B-3,53.782899298,-3.035005388,68,
BTAO005B-3,53.782991898,-3.035048688,69,
BTAO005B-3,53.783096998,-3.035101188,70,
BTAO005B-3,53.783474198,-3.035290688,71,
BTAO005B-3,53.783490698,-3.035298988,72,
BTAO005B-3,53.783936698,-3.035531988,73,
BTAO005B-3,53.784243398,-3.035691088,74,
BTAO005B-3,53.784699268,-3.035913133,75,
BTAO005B-3,53.784699268,-3.035913133,76,
BTAO005B-3,53.784851098,-3.035987088,77,
BTAO005B-3,53.785132698,-3.036115088,78,
BTAO005B-3,53.785287398,-3.036185388,79,
BTAO005B-3,53.785690498,-3.036365688,80,
BTAO005B-3,53.785890598,-3.036455588,81,
BTAO005B-3,53.787134198,-3.037085688,82,
BTAO005B-3,53.787712598,-3.037385188,83,
BTAO005B-3,53.787883325,-3.037466704,84,
BTAO005B-3,53.787883325,-3.037466704,85,
BTAO005B-3,53.788134198,-3.037586488,86,
BTAO005B-3,53.788385598,-3.037718088,87,
BTAO005B-3,53.789007298,-3.038021888,88,
BTAO005B-3,53.789163898,-3.038111988,89,
BTAO005B-3,53.789312498,-3.038187288,90,
BTAO005B-3,53.789862791,-3.038467856,91,
BTAO005B-3,53.789862791,-3.038467856,92,
BTAO005B-3,53.790564798,-3.038825788,93,
BTAO005B-3,53.790606198,-3.038845388,94,
BTAO005B-3,53.790690698,-3.038885988,95,
BTAO005B-3,53.791283698,-3.039177188,96,
BTAO005B-3,53.791653998,-3.039373188,97,
BTAO005B-3,53.791678298,-3.039386088,98,
BTAO005B-3,53.791837598,-3.039461288,99,
BTAO005B-3,53.792139498,-3.039624788,100,
BTAO005B-3,53.792706098,-3.039912388,101,
BTAO005B-3,53.792893298,-3.040008788,102,
BTAO005B-3,53.793001098,-3.040068388,103,
BTAO005B-3,53.793034898,-3.040087088,104,
BTAO005B-3,53.793073398,-3.040108388,105,
BTAO005B-3,53.793144598,-3.040147788,106,
BTAO005B-3,53.793363298,-3.040252288,107,
BTAO005B-3,53.793400398,-3.040269988,108,
BTAO005B-3,53.793441198,-3.040289388,109,
BTAO005B-3,53.793652616,-3.040390421,110,
BTAO005B-3,53.793652616,-3.040390421,111,
BTAO005B-3,53.793811998,-3.040466588,112,
BTAO005B-3,53.794386498,-3.040745788,113,
BTAO005B-3,53.794391298,-3.040748088,114,
BTAO005B-3,53.794428098,-3.040765988,115,
BTAO005B-3,53.794547598,-3.040827088,116,
BTAO005B-3,53.794778398,-3.040939788,117,
BTAO005B-3,53.795104698,-3.041116688,118,
BTAO005B-3,53.795217198,-3.041177688,119,
BTAO005B-3,53.795318798,-3.041228288,120,
BTAO005B-3,53.795555398,-3.041346188,121,
BTAO005B-3,53.795695998,-3.041416188,122,
BTAO005B-3,53.795894598,-3.041515188,123,
BTAO005B-3,53.796126998,-3.041644388,124,
BTAO005B-3,53.796337842,-3.041742158,125,
BTAO005B-3,53.796337842,-3.041742158,126,
BTAO005B-3,53.796636798,-3.041880788,127,
BTAO005B-3,53.796653198,-3.041888488,128,
BTAO005B-3,53.796664398,-3.041893688,129,
BTAO005B-3,53.796726298,-3.041922688,130,
BTAO005B-3,53.796906698,-3.042007088,131,
BTAO005B-3,53.797149998,-3.042120988,132,
BTAO005B-3,53.797208498,-3.042152388,133,
BTAO005B-3,53.797269698,-3.042182688,134,
BTAO005B-3,53.797633798,-3.042380688,135,
BTAO005B-3,53.797689098,-3.042408888,136,
BTAO005B-3,53.797918498,-3.042527088,137,
BTAO005B-3,53.798038498,-3.042592888,138,
BTAO005B-3,53.798256398,-3.042712388,139,
BTAO005B-3,53.798538698,-3.042853888,140,
BTAO005B-3,53.798807398,-3.042989688,141,
BTAO005B-3,53.799032298,-3.043084888,142,
BTAO005B-3,53.799198698,-3.043157688,143,
BTAO005B-3,53.799303898,-3.043264088,144,
BTAO005B-3,53.799430798,-3.043303988,145,
BTAO005B-3,53.799507398,-3.043330788,146,
BTAO005B-3,53.799636098,-3.043370888,147,
BTAO005B-3,53.799781898,-3.043364288,148,
BTAO005B-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,149,
BTAO005B-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,150,
BTAO005B-3,53.800002698,-3.043450688,151,
BTAO005B-3,53.801342998,-3.044035788,152,
BTAO005B-3,53.801758598,-3.044206588,153,
BTAO005B-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,154,
BTAO005B-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,155,
BTAO005B-3,53.802785898,-3.044616688,156,
BTAO005B-3,53.803853598,-3.045066088,157,
BTAO005B-3,53.804034498,-3.045144088,158,
BTAO005B-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,159,
BTAO005B-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,160,
BTAO005B-3,53.804482298,-3.045310988,161,
BTAO005B-3,53.804845598,-3.045454288,162,
BTAO005B-3,53.805351498,-3.045642688,163,
BTAO005B-3,53.805437598,-3.045676588,164,
BTAO005B-3,53.805622498,-3.045738588,165,
BTAO005B-3,53.805819398,-3.045808688,166,
BTAO005B-3,53.806004298,-3.045865188,167,
BTAO005B-3,53.806175498,-3.045893588,168,
BTAO005B-3,53.806241898,-3.045894488,169,
BTAO005B-3,53.806477198,-3.045891988,170,
BTAO005B-3,53.806615498,-3.045892888,171,
BTAO005B-3,53.806648898,-3.045893888,172,
BTAO005B-3,53.807142298,-3.045869288,173,
BTAO005B-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,174,
BTAO005B-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,175,
BTAO005B-3,53.807600098,-3.045836688,176,
BTAO005B-3,53.807720198,-3.045886488,177,
BTAO005B-3,53.807860098,-3.045871388,178,
BTAO005B-3,53.807893298,-3.045849288,179,
BTAO005B-3,53.807939498,-3.045808188,180,
BTAO005B-3,53.808022498,-3.045799188,181,
BTAO005B-3,53.808884398,-3.045744488,182,
BTAO005B-3,53.808916198,-3.045744088,183,
BTAO005B-3,53.809056898,-3.045761988,184,
BTAO005B-3,53.809164398,-3.045780488,185,
BTAO005B-3,53.809267098,-3.045819588,186,
BTAO005B-3,53.809472898,-3.046011788,187,
BTAO005B-3,53.809553798,-3.046091088,188,
BTAO005B-3,53.809633098,-3.046185388,189,
BTAO005B-3,53.809721998,-3.046311488,190,
BTAO005B-3,53.809838898,-3.046508388,191,
BTAO005B-3,53.809872698,-3.046562188,192,
BTAO005B-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,193,
BTAO005B-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,194,
BTAO005B-3,53.810009498,-3.046794988,195,
BTAO005B-3,53.810169098,-3.047059088,196,
BTAO005B-3,53.810368198,-3.047388488,197,
BTAO005B-3,53.810399098,-3.047438688,198,
BTAO005B-3,53.810511098,-3.047610188,199,
BTAO005B-3,53.810682298,-3.047837288,200,
BTAO005B-3,53.810733198,-3.047897488,201,
BTAO005B-3,53.810918798,-3.048116888,202,
BTAO005B-3,53.811110998,-3.048353988,203,
BTAO005B-3,53.811266698,-3.048569488,204,
BTAO005B-3,53.811298398,-3.048613388,205,
BTAO005B-3,53.811379498,-3.048755088,206,
BTAO005B-3,53.811620598,-3.049111088,207,
BTAO005B-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,208,
BTAO005B-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,209,
BTAO005B-3,53.811923002,-3.04955385,210,
BTAO005B-3,53.811931383,-3.049566121,211,
BTAO005B-3,53.811974798,-3.049629688,212,
BTAO005B-3,53.812012198,-3.049678388,213,
BTAO005B-3,53.81219458,-3.049915849,214,
BTAO005B-3,53.812439464,-3.050326924,215,
BTAO005B-3,53.812751829,-3.050851286,216,
BTAO005B-3,53.812749522,-3.050843191,217,
BTAO005B-3,53.812752665,-3.050838635,218,
BTAO005B-3,53.813026298,-3.051377688,219,
BTAO005B-3,53.813364998,-3.052020788,220,
BTAO005B-3,53.813499998,-3.052263188,221,
BTAO005B-3,53.813796898,-3.052831788,222,
BTAO005B-3,53.813931498,-3.053085388,223,
BTAO005B-3,53.814003898,-3.053207588,224,
BTAO005B-3,53.814007598,-3.053274588,225,
BTAO005B-3,53.814003898,-3.053334488,226,
BTAO005B-3,53.813990198,-3.053385088,227,
BTAO005B-3,53.813969798,-3.053434688,228,
BTAO005B-3,53.813916798,-3.053527988,229,
BTAO005B-3,53.813895998,-3.053579288,230,
BTAO005B-3,53.813863242,-3.053641523,231,
BTAO005B-3,53.813842998,-3.053679988,232,
BTAO005B-3,53.813793098,-3.053793788,233,
BTAO005B-3,53.813787698,-3.053807888,234,
BTAO005B-3,53.813766598,-3.053878088,235,
BTAO005B-3,53.813729698,-3.054075088,236,
BTAO005B-3,53.813725598,-3.054096788,237,
BTAO005B-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,238,
BTAO005B-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,239,
BTAO005B-3,53.813658298,-3.054542388,240,
BTAO005B-3,53.813648398,-3.054739288,241,
BTAO005B-3,53.813634598,-3.055155688,242,
BTAO005B-3,53.813625798,-3.055441388,243,
BTAO005B-3,53.813623698,-3.055508588,244,
BTAO005B-3,53.813700498,-3.055517788,245,
BTAO005B-3,53.814222098,-3.055580588,246,
BTAO005B-3,53.814364198,-3.055597688,247,
BTAO005B-3,53.814503498,-3.055627488,248,
BTAO005B-3,53.814910098,-3.055746388,249,
BTAO005B-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,250,
BTAO005B-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,251,
BTAO005B-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,252,
BTAO005B-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,253,
BTAO005B-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,254,
BTAO005B-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,255,
BTAO005B-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,256,
BTAO005B-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,257,
BTAO005B-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,258,
BTAO005B-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,259,
BTAO005B-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,260,
BTAO005B-3,53.817298798,-3.054437788,261,
BTAO005B-3,53.817326898,-3.054179088,262,
BTAO005B-3,53.817367098,-3.053965088,263,
BTAO005B-3,53.817384598,-3.053892388,264,
BTAO005B-3,53.817399598,-3.053864588,265,
BTAO005B-3,53.817438998,-3.053834488,266,
BTAO005B-3,53.817460798,-3.053838288,267,
BTAO005B-3,53.817590198,-3.053902588,268,
BTAO005B-3,53.817716598,-3.053965288,269,
BTAO005B-3,53.817743998,-3.053978888,270,
BTAO005B-3,53.817796178,-3.054003903,271,
BTAO005C-2,53.928411607,-2.995851122,0,
BTAO005C-2,53.928371598,-2.995408788,1,
BTAO005C-2,53.928365598,-2.995304088,2,
BTAO005C-2,53.928367498,-2.995235788,3,
BTAO005C-2,53.928371298,-2.995186588,4,
BTAO005C-2,53.928378498,-2.995129388,5,
BTAO005C-2,53.928395698,-2.995029988,6,
BTAO005C-2,53.928434998,-2.994871488,7,
BTAO005C-2,53.928469298,-2.994698588,8,
BTAO005C-2,53.928496798,-2.994490188,9,
BTAO005C-2,53.928504898,-2.994376988,10,
BTAO005C-2,53.928517598,-2.993442288,11,
BTAO005C-2,53.928520198,-2.993058988,12,
BTAO005C-2,53.928530398,-2.992349388,13,
BTAO005C-2,53.928533598,-2.992241088,14,
BTAO005C-2,53.928537676,-2.992062139,15,
BTAO005C-2,53.928537676,-2.992062139,16,
BTAO005C-2,53.928539498,-2.991982188,17,
BTAO005C-2,53.928546898,-2.991746988,18,
BTAO005C-2,53.928565198,-2.991325188,19,
BTAO005C-2,53.928600098,-2.990827388,20,
BTAO005C-2,53.928626598,-2.990471188,21,
BTAO005C-2,53.928655998,-2.990130688,22,
BTAO005C-2,53.928687798,-2.989787988,23,
BTAO005C-2,53.928707098,-2.989592588,24,
BTAO005C-2,53.928716798,-2.989502588,25,
BTAO005C-2,53.928728798,-2.989386788,26,
BTAO005C-2,53.928742398,-2.989215288,27,
BTAO005C-2,53.928745498,-2.989115888,28,
BTAO005C-2,53.928736498,-2.989032988,29,
BTAO005C-2,53.928714698,-2.988958688,30,
BTAO005C-2,53.928695898,-2.988907688,31,
BTAO005C-2,53.928667098,-2.988862988,32,
BTAO005C-2,53.928561498,-2.988791088,33,
BTAO005C-2,53.928310498,-2.988639488,34,
BTAO005C-2,53.928265398,-2.988593488,35,
BTAO005C-2,53.928239098,-2.988551488,36,
BTAO005C-2,53.928222098,-2.988513688,37,
BTAO005C-2,53.928208698,-2.988446588,38,
BTAO005C-2,53.928185898,-2.988294888,39,
BTAO005C-2,53.928157798,-2.988093988,40,
BTAO005C-2,53.928156227,-2.988082909,41,
BTAO005C-2,53.928156227,-2.988082909,42,
BTAO005C-2,53.928130598,-2.987902188,43,
BTAO005C-2,53.928036098,-2.987279788,44,
BTAO005C-2,53.927916898,-2.986315888,45,
BTAO005C-2,53.927868098,-2.985870488,46,
BTAO005C-2,53.927830298,-2.985563388,47,
BTAO005C-2,53.927785798,-2.985190188,48,
BTAO005C-2,53.927706498,-2.984503388,49,
BTAO005C-2,53.927705778,-2.984496462,50,
BTAO005C-2,53.927705778,-2.984496462,51,
BTAO005C-2,53.927691198,-2.984356188,52,
BTAO005C-2,53.927563498,-2.983461988,53,
BTAO005C-2,53.927548598,-2.983226288,54,
BTAO005C-2,53.927548398,-2.983079788,55,
BTAO005C-2,53.927577398,-2.982853088,56,
BTAO005C-2,53.927933098,-2.981420588,57,
BTAO005C-2,53.927952898,-2.981142388,58,
BTAO005C-2,53.927919098,-2.980864188,59,
BTAO005C-2,53.927830698,-2.980537488,60,
BTAO005C-2,53.927634798,-2.979872688,61,
BTAO005C-2,53.927571676,-2.979655117,62,
BTAO005C-2,53.927571676,-2.979655117,63,
BTAO005C-2,53.927488198,-2.979367388,64,
BTAO005C-2,53.927040498,-2.977896588,65,
BTAO005C-2,53.927010398,-2.977798888,66,
BTAO005C-2,53.926844598,-2.977259688,67,
BTAO005C-2,53.926551984,-2.97630856,68,
BTAO005C-2,53.926551984,-2.97630856,69,
BTAO005C-2,53.926507998,-2.976165588,70,
BTAO005C-2,53.926446698,-2.975980588,71,
BTAO005C-2,53.926374498,-2.975763988,72,
BTAO005C-2,53.926349898,-2.975677688,73,
BTAO005C-2,53.925903698,-2.974343588,74,
BTAO005C-2,53.925833498,-2.974159588,75,
BTAO005C-2,53.925773798,-2.974016688,76,
BTAO005C-2,53.925498398,-2.973404388,77,
BTAO005C-2,53.925425098,-2.973236688,78,
BTAO005C-2,53.925381698,-2.973138388,79,
BTAO005C-2,53.925327198,-2.973020988,80,
BTAO005C-2,53.92532372,-2.973013737,81,
BTAO005C-2,53.92532372,-2.973013737,82,
BTAO005C-2,53.925219898,-2.972797288,83,
BTAO005C-2,53.924997498,-2.972262088,84,
BTAO005C-2,53.924949898,-2.972263988,85,
BTAO005C-2,53.924765198,-2.972146988,86,
BTAO005C-2,53.924559598,-2.972027488,87,
BTAO005C-2,53.924248998,-2.971836588,88,
BTAO005C-2,53.923443598,-2.971326488,89,
BTAO005C-2,53.922876998,-2.970958688,90,
BTAO005C-2,53.922512402,-2.970715685,91,
BTAO005C-2,53.922512402,-2.970715685,92,
BTAO005C-2,53.922480598,-2.970694488,93,
BTAO005C-2,53.921835198,-2.970218988,94,
BTAO005C-2,53.921714298,-2.970118288,95,
BTAO005C-2,53.921641098,-2.970047088,96,
BTAO005C-2,53.921593463,-2.969991352,97,
BTAO005C-2,53.921593463,-2.969991352,98,
BTAO005C-2,53.921572298,-2.969966588,99,
BTAO005C-2,53.921420498,-2.969762888,100,
BTAO005C-2,53.921171298,-2.969396488,101,
BTAO005C-2,53.920943698,-2.969030788,102,
BTAO005C-2,53.920373798,-2.968094688,103,
BTAO005C-2,53.920010598,-2.967399888,104,
BTAO005C-2,53.919948798,-2.967293488,105,
BTAO005C-2,53.919863698,-2.967148388,106,
BTAO005C-2,53.919800198,-2.967061388,107,
BTAO005C-2,53.919732598,-2.966979188,108,
BTAO005C-2,53.919682698,-2.966933388,109,
BTAO005C-2,53.919593298,-2.966872988,110,
BTAO005C-2,53.919547498,-2.966855988,111,
BTAO005C-2,53.919499598,-2.966838288,112,
BTAO005C-2,53.919400098,-2.966803388,113,
BTAO005C-2,53.919309098,-2.966774688,114,
BTAO005C-2,53.919039098,-2.966684488,115,
BTAO005C-2,53.918802598,-2.966604888,116,
BTAO005C-2,53.918759698,-2.966583588,117,
BTAO005C-2,53.918618798,-2.966512388,118,
BTAO005C-2,53.91856726,-2.966487395,119,
BTAO005C-2,53.91856726,-2.966487395,120,
BTAO005C-2,53.918549098,-2.966478588,121,
BTAO005C-2,53.918422098,-2.966412788,122,
BTAO005C-2,53.918388998,-2.966387588,123,
BTAO005C-2,53.918360698,-2.966366088,124,
BTAO005C-2,53.918130298,-2.966198688,125,
BTAO005C-2,53.918017798,-2.966115688,126,
BTAO005C-2,53.917895698,-2.965962588,127,
BTAO005C-2,53.917671998,-2.965773088,128,
BTAO005C-2,53.917245698,-2.965446988,129,
BTAO005C-2,53.917112998,-2.965397088,130,
BTAO005C-2,53.916538498,-2.965229388,131,
BTAO005C-2,53.916394393,-2.965184386,132,
BTAO005C-2,53.916394393,-2.965184386,133,
BTAO005C-2,53.916251898,-2.965139888,134,
BTAO005C-2,53.915196598,-2.964763388,135,
BTAO005C-2,53.915158898,-2.964749888,136,
BTAO005C-2,53.914770898,-2.964683288,137,
BTAO005C-2,53.914565857,-2.964644979,138,
BTAO005C-2,53.914565857,-2.964644979,139,
BTAO005C-2,53.914406398,-2.964615188,140,
BTAO005C-2,53.914027598,-2.964470888,141,
BTAO005C-2,53.913905098,-2.964363488,142,
BTAO005C-2,53.913589398,-2.964044388,143,
BTAO005C-2,53.912978571,-2.963260961,144,
BTAO005C-2,53.912978571,-2.963260961,145,
BTAO005C-2,53.912936098,-2.963206488,146,
BTAO005C-2,53.912922898,-2.963196688,147,
BTAO005C-2,53.912670498,-2.963010288,148,
BTAO005C-2,53.912581098,-2.962944288,149,
BTAO005C-2,53.911780098,-2.962366388,150,
BTAO005C-2,53.911628798,-2.962294988,151,
BTAO005C-2,53.911259498,-2.962157388,152,
BTAO005C-2,53.910915498,-2.962027588,153,
BTAO005C-2,53.910293098,-2.961792688,154,
BTAO005C-2,53.909364098,-2.961269488,155,
BTAO005C-2,53.908915598,-2.961218988,156,
BTAO005C-2,53.908741498,-2.961201188,157,
BTAO005C-2,53.908509798,-2.961185188,158,
BTAO005C-2,53.908494642,-2.961181838,159,
BTAO005C-2,53.908494642,-2.961181838,160,
BTAO005C-2,53.908310698,-2.961141188,161,
BTAO005C-2,53.908120398,-2.961049788,162,
BTAO005C-2,53.908057798,-2.960949988,163,
BTAO005C-2,53.908041298,-2.960907688,164,
BTAO005C-2,53.907995498,-2.960914588,165,
BTAO005C-2,53.907952698,-2.960895488,166,
BTAO005C-2,53.907793798,-2.960754688,167,
BTAO005C-2,53.907566098,-2.960536388,168,
BTAO005C-2,53.907264598,-2.960211388,169,
BTAO005C-2,53.906834898,-2.959649388,170,
BTAO005C-2,53.906695998,-2.959474888,171,
BTAO005C-2,53.906599198,-2.959360888,172,
BTAO005C-2,53.906540198,-2.959293388,173,
BTAO005C-2,53.906280298,-2.958993288,174,
BTAO005C-2,53.906158136,-2.958860227,175,
BTAO005C-2,53.906158136,-2.958860227,176,
BTAO005C-2,53.906135698,-2.958835788,177,
BTAO005C-2,53.905976498,-2.958685388,178,
BTAO005C-2,53.905647598,-2.958452988,179,
BTAO005C-2,53.905397598,-2.958292588,180,
BTAO005C-2,53.905172698,-2.958110988,181,
BTAO005C-2,53.904986198,-2.957910788,182,
BTAO005C-2,53.904831198,-2.957718288,183,
BTAO005C-2,53.904114498,-2.956735388,184,
BTAO005C-2,53.903901698,-2.956485088,185,
BTAO005C-2,53.903705598,-2.956280888,186,
BTAO005C-2,53.903566798,-2.956148488,187,
BTAO005C-2,53.903487698,-2.956079888,188,
BTAO005C-2,53.903094398,-2.955770888,189,
BTAO005C-2,53.902667498,-2.955419288,190,
BTAO005C-2,53.902651698,-2.955406288,191,
BTAO005C-2,53.902570998,-2.955339788,192,
BTAO005C-2,53.902225498,-2.954899788,193,
BTAO005C-2,53.901860598,-2.954299488,194,
BTAO005C-2,53.901647198,-2.953909588,195,
BTAO005C-2,53.901581381,-2.953781503,196,
BTAO005C-2,53.901581381,-2.953781503,197,
BTAO005C-2,53.901530398,-2.953682288,198,
BTAO005C-2,53.901490398,-2.953591688,199,
BTAO005C-2,53.901458598,-2.953541788,200,
BTAO005C-2,53.901358898,-2.953323788,201,
BTAO005C-2,53.901269998,-2.953157488,202,
BTAO005C-2,53.901156098,-2.952969988,203,
BTAO005C-2,53.901138198,-2.952939088,204,
BTAO005C-2,53.901061198,-2.952813788,205,
BTAO005C-2,53.900989398,-2.952738988,206,
BTAO005C-2,53.900557198,-2.952288888,207,
BTAO005C-2,53.900247998,-2.951920488,208,
BTAO005C-2,53.899784398,-2.951084988,209,
BTAO005C-2,53.899571598,-2.950803488,210,
BTAO005C-2,53.899466998,-2.950665188,211,
BTAO005C-2,53.899439898,-2.950623888,212,
BTAO005C-2,53.899198898,-2.950256688,213,
BTAO005C-2,53.898814698,-2.949511988,214,
BTAO005C-2,53.898737598,-2.949438388,215,
BTAO005C-2,53.898679298,-2.949411988,216,
BTAO005C-2,53.898587898,-2.949390888,217,
BTAO005C-2,53.898581858,-2.949389785,218,
BTAO005C-2,53.898581858,-2.949389785,219,
BTAO005C-2,53.898495298,-2.949373988,220,
BTAO005C-2,53.898305998,-2.949395988,221,
BTAO005C-2,53.898042198,-2.949432488,222,
BTAO005C-2,53.897947298,-2.949453388,223,
BTAO005C-2,53.897587898,-2.949532488,224,
BTAO005C-2,53.897031198,-2.949730588,225,
BTAO005C-2,53.896995998,-2.949744988,226,
BTAO005C-2,53.896516998,-2.949940788,227,
BTAO005C-2,53.896194698,-2.950094088,228,
BTAO005C-2,53.896194698,-2.950094088,229,
BTAO005C-2,53.896088398,-2.950211088,230,
BTAO005C-2,53.895997398,-2.950343488,231,
BTAO005C-2,53.895934798,-2.950516788,232,
BTAO005C-2,53.895866298,-2.950746488,233,
BTAO005C-2,53.895711098,-2.951313188,234,
BTAO005C-2,53.895681898,-2.951437288,235,
BTAO005C-2,53.895644398,-2.951564588,236,
BTAO005C-2,53.895540598,-2.951758488,237,
BTAO005C-2,53.894897498,-2.952112288,238,
BTAO005C-2,53.894777898,-2.952280988,239,
BTAO005C-2,53.894689598,-2.952561488,240,
BTAO005C-2,53.894571098,-2.953727588,241,
BTAO005C-2,53.894511398,-2.953972788,242,
BTAO005C-2,53.894356298,-2.954122388,243,
BTAO005C-2,53.894107598,-2.954169288,244,
BTAO005C-2,53.893490898,-2.954283988,245,
BTAO005C-2,53.893166798,-2.954312988,246,
BTAO005C-2,53.892515798,-2.954371388,247,
BTAO005C-2,53.891948398,-2.954422288,248,
BTAO005C-2,53.891765898,-2.954489188,249,
BTAO005C-2,53.891285898,-2.954735388,250,
BTAO005C-2,53.891094936,-2.954873104,251,
BTAO005C-2,53.891094936,-2.954873104,252,
BTAO005C-2,53.890947698,-2.954979288,253,
BTAO005C-2,53.890067298,-2.955647688,254,
BTAO005C-2,53.889963998,-2.955726188,255,
BTAO005C-2,53.889748598,-2.955908288,256,
BTAO005C-2,53.889687198,-2.955960188,257,
BTAO005C-2,53.889496698,-2.956035588,258,
BTAO005C-2,53.889301498,-2.956075088,259,
BTAO005C-2,53.888642298,-2.956057388,260,
BTAO005C-2,53.888344602,-2.95606463,261,
BTAO005C-2,53.888344602,-2.95606463,262,
BTAO005C-2,53.888321698,-2.956065188,263,
BTAO005C-2,53.888247898,-2.956048788,264,
BTAO005C-2,53.887936698,-2.955979588,265,
BTAO005C-2,53.887181198,-2.955618188,266,
BTAO005C-2,53.887013298,-2.955624588,267,
BTAO005C-2,53.886525798,-2.955642988,268,
BTAO005C-2,53.886363498,-2.955644088,269,
BTAO005C-2,53.885713998,-2.955648688,270,
BTAO005C-2,53.885029998,-2.955642888,271,
BTAO005C-2,53.884941029,-2.955645003,272,
BTAO005C-2,53.884941029,-2.955645003,273,
BTAO005C-2,53.884672598,-2.955651388,274,
BTAO005C-2,53.884055998,-2.955690088,275,
BTAO005C-2,53.883628798,-2.955912988,276,
BTAO005C-2,53.883613098,-2.955920088,277,
BTAO005C-2,53.883516598,-2.955963488,278,
BTAO005C-2,53.882881198,-2.956249588,279,
BTAO005C-2,53.882557598,-2.956288788,280,
BTAO005C-2,53.882060898,-2.956348888,281,
BTAO005C-2,53.881650898,-2.956364788,282,
BTAO005C-2,53.881060098,-2.956387788,283,
BTAO005C-2,53.880608998,-2.956160488,284,
BTAO005C-2,53.880527598,-2.956127188,285,
BTAO005C-2,53.879954698,-2.955841788,286,
BTAO005C-2,53.879850598,-2.955789788,287,
BTAO005C-2,53.879522798,-2.955712788,288,
BTAO005C-2,53.879377998,-2.955693288,289,
BTAO005C-2,53.879101298,-2.955648988,290,
BTAO005C-2,53.878885198,-2.955624688,291,
BTAO005C-2,53.878687698,-2.955602388,292,
BTAO005C-2,53.878551698,-2.955587088,293,
BTAO005C-2,53.878318698,-2.955543688,294,
BTAO005C-2,53.878214598,-2.955522188,295,
BTAO005C-2,53.878018598,-2.955500388,296,
BTAO005C-2,53.877793003,-2.955582454,297,
BTAO005C-2,53.877793003,-2.955582454,298,
BTAO005C-2,53.877559798,-2.955667288,299,
BTAO005C-2,53.877482398,-2.955679188,300,
BTAO005C-2,53.877421698,-2.955688488,301,
BTAO005C-2,53.877096098,-2.955663288,302,
BTAO005C-2,53.876957098,-2.955595088,303,
BTAO005C-2,53.876816998,-2.955561088,304,
BTAO005C-2,53.876357498,-2.955345988,305,
BTAO005C-2,53.876024098,-2.955190688,306,
BTAO005C-2,53.875831498,-2.955100888,307,
BTAO005C-2,53.875736298,-2.955059788,308,
BTAO005C-2,53.875646698,-2.954987288,309,
BTAO005C-2,53.875535653,-2.954922392,310,
BTAO005C-2,53.875535653,-2.954922392,311,
BTAO005C-2,53.875437598,-2.954865088,312,
BTAO005C-2,53.875398298,-2.954840388,313,
BTAO005C-2,53.875279998,-2.955212888,314,
BTAO005C-2,53.875245598,-2.955272588,315,
BTAO005C-2,53.875154798,-2.955453088,316,
BTAO005C-2,53.874838898,-2.956341788,317,
BTAO005C-2,53.874753498,-2.956581888,318,
BTAO005C-2,53.874717398,-2.956687388,319,
BTAO005C-2,53.874647498,-2.956891488,320,
BTAO005C-2,53.874284928,-2.957950075,321,
BTAO005C-2,53.874284928,-2.957950075,322,
BTAO005C-2,53.874276498,-2.957974688,323,
BTAO005C-2,53.874192598,-2.958202988,324,
BTAO005C-2,53.873931498,-2.958983388,325,
BTAO005C-2,53.873876198,-2.959133388,326,
BTAO005C-2,53.873813898,-2.959263888,327,
BTAO005C-2,53.873720098,-2.959389488,328,
BTAO005C-2,53.873671098,-2.959429088,329,
BTAO005C-2,53.873593898,-2.959470288,330,
BTAO005C-2,53.873497198,-2.959492088,331,
BTAO005C-2,53.873404898,-2.959486388,332,
BTAO005C-2,53.873297298,-2.959469788,333,
BTAO005C-2,53.873111198,-2.959414088,334,
BTAO005C-2,53.872971498,-2.959372188,335,
BTAO005C-2,53.872794498,-2.959281188,336,
BTAO005C-2,53.872623898,-2.959135688,337,
BTAO005C-2,53.872283598,-2.958574588,338,
BTAO005C-2,53.872123298,-2.958371288,339,
BTAO005C-2,53.871969598,-2.958204588,340,
BTAO005C-2,53.871849898,-2.958102888,341,
BTAO005C-2,53.871772898,-2.958059488,342,
BTAO005C-2,53.871691198,-2.958045688,343,
BTAO005C-2,53.871615498,-2.958046088,344,
BTAO005C-2,53.871541998,-2.958065988,345,
BTAO005C-2,53.871453298,-2.958105588,346,
BTAO005C-2,53.871332698,-2.958220988,347,
BTAO005C-2,53.871276198,-2.958321388,348,
BTAO005C-2,53.871248964,-2.958382384,349,
BTAO005C-2,53.871248964,-2.958382384,350,
BTAO005C-2,53.871207798,-2.958474588,351,
BTAO005C-2,53.871138598,-2.958717288,352,
BTAO005C-2,53.871122698,-2.958794488,353,
BTAO005C-2,53.871081198,-2.959223988,354,
BTAO005C-2,53.871048598,-2.959558788,355,
BTAO005C-2,53.870981098,-2.959950188,356,
BTAO005C-2,53.870911798,-2.960303088,357,
BTAO005C-2,53.870831298,-2.960570288,358,
BTAO005C-2,53.870724398,-2.960799288,359,
BTAO005C-2,53.870587398,-2.960999188,360,
BTAO005C-2,53.870428698,-2.961126588,361,
BTAO005C-2,53.870261698,-2.961198888,362,
BTAO005C-2,53.870116398,-2.961211188,363,
BTAO005C-2,53.869963698,-2.961173488,364,
BTAO005C-2,53.869270298,-2.960856188,365,
BTAO005C-2,53.868838698,-2.960661988,366,
BTAO005C-2,53.868726198,-2.960612188,367,
BTAO005C-2,53.868461198,-2.960498788,368,
BTAO005C-2,53.867804598,-2.960223588,369,
BTAO005C-2,53.866940598,-2.959859588,370,
BTAO005C-2,53.866423998,-2.959633188,371,
BTAO005C-2,53.866221498,-2.959526188,372,
BTAO005C-2,53.866153698,-2.959450288,373,
BTAO005C-2,53.866119198,-2.959403288,374,
BTAO005C-2,53.866105398,-2.959371688,375,
BTAO005C-2,53.866091998,-2.959339388,376,
BTAO005C-2,53.866083198,-2.959291588,377,
BTAO005C-2,53.866071298,-2.959264488,378,
BTAO005C-2,53.866055398,-2.959238088,379,
BTAO005C-2,53.866040098,-2.959221788,380,
BTAO005C-2,53.866025298,-2.959211088,381,
BTAO005C-2,53.866008998,-2.959202188,382,
BTAO005C-2,53.865993998,-2.959198288,383,
BTAO005C-2,53.865978298,-2.959199088,384,
BTAO005C-2,53.865963798,-2.959202988,385,
BTAO005C-2,53.865948298,-2.959211088,386,
BTAO005C-2,53.865930198,-2.959225888,387,
BTAO005C-2,53.865916798,-2.959242688,388,
BTAO005C-2,53.865905098,-2.959263288,389,
BTAO005C-2,53.865893198,-2.959293888,390,
BTAO005C-2,53.865884998,-2.959327888,391,
BTAO005C-2,53.865881198,-2.959367488,392,
BTAO005C-2,53.865881898,-2.959416888,393,
BTAO005C-2,53.865873098,-2.959480788,394,
BTAO005C-2,53.865853898,-2.959565088,395,
BTAO005C-2,53.865835498,-2.959639688,396,
BTAO005C-2,53.865802798,-2.959736588,397,
BTAO005C-2,53.865731198,-2.959889188,398,
BTAO005C-2,53.865620398,-2.960085588,399,
BTAO005C-2,53.865517698,-2.960243488,400,
BTAO005C-2,53.865403098,-2.960402088,401,
BTAO005C-2,53.865275798,-2.960559688,402,
BTAO005C-2,53.865137898,-2.960721688,403,
BTAO005C-2,53.865011698,-2.960851288,404,
BTAO005C-2,53.864839698,-2.961024888,405,
BTAO005C-2,53.864697198,-2.961156788,406,
BTAO005C-2,53.864540198,-2.961282388,407,
BTAO005C-2,53.864417898,-2.961369688,408,
BTAO005C-2,53.864212098,-2.961492888,409,
BTAO005C-2,53.864084698,-2.961560688,410,
BTAO005C-2,53.863964876,-2.961621307,411,
BTAO005C-2,53.863964876,-2.961621307,412,
BTAO005C-2,53.863932498,-2.961637688,413,
BTAO005C-2,53.863585598,-2.961800788,414,
BTAO005C-2,53.863489098,-2.961842388,415,
BTAO005C-2,53.862536898,-2.962232288,416,
BTAO005C-2,53.861780098,-2.962519588,417,
BTAO005C-2,53.861248598,-2.962730788,418,
BTAO005C-2,53.860943898,-2.962854988,419,
BTAO005C-2,53.860192198,-2.963143388,420,
BTAO005C-2,53.859790998,-2.963312488,421,
BTAO005C-2,53.859437898,-2.963457888,422,
BTAO005C-2,53.859187798,-2.963564888,423,
BTAO005C-2,53.859007898,-2.963651288,424,
BTAO005C-2,53.858832098,-2.963751588,425,
BTAO005C-2,53.858733798,-2.963812388,426,
BTAO005C-2,53.858578898,-2.963913588,427,
BTAO005C-2,53.858471198,-2.963992488,428,
BTAO005C-2,53.858334898,-2.964098988,429,
BTAO005C-2,53.858167498,-2.964240188,430,
BTAO005C-2,53.857962398,-2.964424388,431,
BTAO005C-2,53.857730398,-2.964647788,432,
BTAO005C-2,53.857303898,-2.965070588,433,
BTAO005C-2,53.857051698,-2.965324188,434,
BTAO005C-2,53.856494598,-2.965883588,435,
BTAO005C-2,53.855763498,-2.966635088,436,
BTAO005C-2,53.855318998,-2.967081588,437,
BTAO005C-2,53.855141998,-2.967256188,438,
BTAO005C-2,53.854927298,-2.967491988,439,
BTAO005C-2,53.854795798,-2.967641688,440,
BTAO005C-2,53.854708398,-2.967780288,441,
BTAO005C-2,53.854837298,-2.968029888,442,
BTAO005C-2,53.854927898,-2.968229388,443,
BTAO005C-2,53.854987098,-2.968374788,444,
BTAO005C-2,53.855031198,-2.968495188,445,
BTAO005C-2,53.855079398,-2.968651488,446,
BTAO005C-2,53.855120498,-2.968799688,447,
BTAO005C-2,53.855168813,-2.969002883,448,
BTAO005C-2,53.855168813,-2.969002883,449,
BTAO005C-2,53.855173998,-2.969024688,450,
BTAO005C-2,53.855207098,-2.969192988,451,
BTAO005C-2,53.855239298,-2.969380088,452,
BTAO005C-2,53.855275598,-2.969620888,453,
BTAO005C-2,53.855306098,-2.969873088,454,
BTAO005C-2,53.855350998,-2.970263388,455,
BTAO005C-2,53.855416298,-2.970838488,456,
BTAO005C-2,53.855524998,-2.971646388,457,
BTAO005C-2,53.855653698,-2.972470988,458,
BTAO005C-2,53.855785956,-2.973261942,459,
BTAO005C-2,53.855785956,-2.973261942,460,
BTAO005C-2,53.855791398,-2.973294488,461,
BTAO005C-2,53.855864398,-2.973661888,462,
BTAO005C-2,53.855933698,-2.973972588,463,
BTAO005C-2,53.856005798,-2.974283388,464,
BTAO005C-2,53.856074798,-2.974577988,465,
BTAO005C-2,53.856129998,-2.974815488,466,
BTAO005C-2,53.856155898,-2.974941688,467,
BTAO005C-2,53.856212898,-2.975151188,468,
BTAO005C-2,53.856270998,-2.975365488,469,
BTAO005C-2,53.856359298,-2.975710488,470,
BTAO005C-2,53.856382498,-2.975793688,471,
BTAO005C-2,53.856399398,-2.975861188,472,
BTAO005C-2,53.856409598,-2.975909788,473,
BTAO005C-2,53.856417898,-2.975983888,474,
BTAO005C-2,53.856419098,-2.976058488,475,
BTAO005C-2,53.856417198,-2.976115388,476,
BTAO005C-2,53.856414598,-2.976193688,477,
BTAO005C-2,53.856415398,-2.976278588,478,
BTAO005C-2,53.856416898,-2.976319988,479,
BTAO005C-2,53.856421098,-2.976367488,480,
BTAO005C-2,53.856427298,-2.976426888,481,
BTAO005C-2,53.856436398,-2.976478788,482,
BTAO005C-2,53.856447198,-2.976524488,483,
BTAO005C-2,53.856462298,-2.976575888,484,
BTAO005C-2,53.856482198,-2.976628488,485,
BTAO005C-2,53.856530198,-2.976722688,486,
BTAO005C-2,53.856620798,-2.976818388,487,
BTAO005C-2,53.856654098,-2.976856088,488,
BTAO005C-2,53.856699498,-2.976908088,489,
BTAO005C-2,53.856745098,-2.976964288,490,
BTAO005C-2,53.856791898,-2.977028088,491,
BTAO005C-2,53.856829198,-2.977083588,492,
BTAO005C-2,53.856871198,-2.977149988,493,
BTAO005C-2,53.856923098,-2.977234388,494,
BTAO005C-2,53.856967898,-2.977313088,495,
BTAO005C-2,53.857009198,-2.977395788,496,
BTAO005C-2,53.857050398,-2.977483088,497,
BTAO005C-2,53.857074398,-2.977540888,498,
BTAO005C-2,53.857113498,-2.977638488,499,
BTAO005C-2,53.857148598,-2.977741888,500,
BTAO005C-2,53.857180498,-2.977843688,501,
BTAO005C-2,53.857192198,-2.977884188,502,
BTAO005C-2,53.857227898,-2.978010688,503,
BTAO005C-2,53.857242998,-2.978065188,504,
BTAO005C-2,53.857282898,-2.978216688,505,
BTAO005C-2,53.857325798,-2.978394488,506,
BTAO005C-2,53.857342198,-2.978485588,507,
BTAO005C-2,53.857360798,-2.978579288,508,
BTAO005C-2,53.857385198,-2.978710288,509,
BTAO005C-2,53.857408298,-2.978845088,510,
BTAO005C-2,53.857431998,-2.979008288,511,
BTAO005C-2,53.857452698,-2.979172988,512,
BTAO005C-2,53.857474698,-2.979361888,513,
BTAO005C-2,53.857490898,-2.979538388,514,
BTAO005C-2,53.857506898,-2.979793788,515,
BTAO005C-2,53.857511898,-2.979964688,516,
BTAO005C-2,53.857512998,-2.980161988,517,
BTAO005C-2,53.857494798,-2.980498688,518,
BTAO005C-2,53.857473422,-2.980750619,519,
BTAO005C-2,53.857473422,-2.980750619,520,
BTAO005C-2,53.857463098,-2.980872288,521,
BTAO005C-2,53.857422598,-2.981275988,522,
BTAO005C-2,53.857383098,-2.981619488,523,
BTAO005C-2,53.857305298,-2.981765888,524,
BTAO005C-2,53.857266498,-2.981868988,525,
BTAO005C-2,53.857221398,-2.982016488,526,
BTAO005C-2,53.857203498,-2.982061988,527,
BTAO005C-2,53.857176198,-2.982097988,528,
BTAO005C-2,53.857143198,-2.982127288,529,
BTAO005C-2,53.857097998,-2.982138988,530,
BTAO005C-2,53.857061298,-2.982131088,531,
BTAO005C-2,53.857006098,-2.982122688,532,
BTAO005C-2,53.856939198,-2.982122388,533,
BTAO005C-2,53.856889798,-2.982131588,534,
BTAO005C-2,53.856838898,-2.982148088,535,
BTAO005C-2,53.856800398,-2.982167388,536,
BTAO005C-2,53.856751798,-2.982199388,537,
BTAO005C-2,53.856708698,-2.982231088,538,
BTAO005C-2,53.856646798,-2.982279588,539,
BTAO005C-2,53.856589698,-2.982311988,540,
BTAO005C-2,53.856540698,-2.982345188,541,
BTAO005C-2,53.856475198,-2.982397488,542,
BTAO005C-2,53.856369898,-2.982481788,543,
BTAO005C-2,53.856277198,-2.982558688,544,
BTAO005C-2,53.856160598,-2.982653788,545,
BTAO005C-2,53.856061298,-2.982733488,546,
BTAO005C-2,53.856004998,-2.982777288,547,
BTAO005C-2,53.855926098,-2.982835388,548,
BTAO005C-2,53.855840098,-2.982890388,549,
BTAO005C-2,53.855766398,-2.982933188,550,
BTAO005C-2,53.855689298,-2.982961088,551,
BTAO005C-2,53.855548398,-2.982992488,552,
BTAO005C-2,53.855402798,-2.983023888,553,
BTAO005C-2,53.855298398,-2.983045588,554,
BTAO005C-2,53.855167998,-2.983071288,555,
BTAO005C-2,53.854973198,-2.983111188,556,
BTAO005C-2,53.854890298,-2.983136788,557,
BTAO005C-2,53.854812898,-2.983174488,558,
BTAO005C-2,53.854736898,-2.983233388,559,
BTAO005C-2,53.854652498,-2.983321088,560,
BTAO005C-2,53.854509898,-2.983484488,561,
BTAO005C-2,53.854381398,-2.983631788,562,
BTAO005C-2,53.854308498,-2.983715688,563,
BTAO005C-2,53.854235698,-2.983812588,564,
BTAO005C-2,53.854116298,-2.983990688,565,
BTAO005C-2,53.854041698,-2.984108388,566,
BTAO005C-2,53.853935398,-2.984263288,567,
BTAO005C-2,53.853933082,-2.984266879,568,
BTAO005C-2,53.853933082,-2.984266879,569,
BTAO005C-2,53.853777698,-2.984507888,570,
BTAO005C-2,53.853630098,-2.984744788,571,
BTAO005C-2,53.853497198,-2.984939288,572,
BTAO005C-2,53.853357998,-2.985138388,573,
BTAO005C-2,53.853254798,-2.985283488,574,
BTAO005C-2,53.853042498,-2.985542788,575,
BTAO005C-2,53.852834298,-2.985793488,576,
BTAO005C-2,53.852745698,-2.985899488,577,
BTAO005C-2,53.852651898,-2.986014788,578,
BTAO005C-2,53.852486798,-2.986207988,579,
BTAO005C-2,53.852374698,-2.986340688,580,
BTAO005C-2,53.852264428,-2.986477357,581,
BTAO005C-2,53.852264428,-2.986477357,582,
BTAO005C-2,53.852218898,-2.986533788,583,
BTAO005C-2,53.852100598,-2.986741388,584,
BTAO005C-2,53.851958498,-2.986983488,585,
BTAO005C-2,53.851873798,-2.987129888,586,
BTAO005C-2,53.851573698,-2.987645288,587,
BTAO005C-2,53.851516598,-2.987747688,588,
BTAO005C-2,53.851393998,-2.987951088,589,
BTAO005C-2,53.851165598,-2.988317288,590,
BTAO005C-2,53.851043098,-2.988453188,591,
BTAO005C-2,53.850943798,-2.988344788,592,
BTAO005C-2,53.850861498,-2.988247988,593,
BTAO005C-2,53.850651098,-2.987997388,594,
BTAO005C-2,53.850575798,-2.987908388,595,
BTAO005C-2,53.850474398,-2.987846488,596,
BTAO005C-2,53.850352198,-2.987790388,597,
BTAO005C-2,53.850120498,-2.987700488,598,
BTAO005C-2,53.850027198,-2.987667588,599,
BTAO005C-2,53.849865082,-2.987605991,600,
BTAO005C-2,53.849865082,-2.987605991,601,
BTAO005C-2,53.849759798,-2.987565988,602,
BTAO005C-2,53.849405598,-2.987423888,603,
BTAO005C-2,53.849241198,-2.987357988,604,
BTAO005C-2,53.849114298,-2.987302788,605,
BTAO005C-2,53.849019098,-2.987270088,606,
BTAO005C-2,53.849004798,-2.987265888,607,
BTAO005C-2,53.848645098,-2.987182688,608,
BTAO005C-2,53.848494798,-2.987157388,609,
BTAO005C-2,53.848355198,-2.987136588,610,
BTAO005C-2,53.848127698,-2.987106388,611,
BTAO005C-2,53.847786198,-2.987089588,612,
BTAO005C-2,53.847481998,-2.987075588,613,
BTAO005C-2,53.847470198,-2.987074188,614,
BTAO005C-2,53.847477744,-2.987634598,615,
BTAO005C-2,53.847477744,-2.987634598,616,
BTAO005C-2,53.847485398,-2.988203188,617,
BTAO005C-2,53.847488398,-2.988349488,618,
BTAO005C-2,53.847511598,-2.988991388,619,
BTAO005C-2,53.847513198,-2.989031988,620,
BTAO005C-2,53.847532998,-2.989543388,621,
BTAO005C-2,53.847559198,-2.990247988,622,
BTAO005C-2,53.847570698,-2.990477888,623,
BTAO005C-2,53.847570898,-2.990538888,624,
BTAO005C-2,53.847554398,-2.990840388,625,
BTAO005C-2,53.847535398,-2.991084188,626,
BTAO005C-2,53.847528498,-2.991186188,627,
BTAO005C-2,53.847517798,-2.991387588,628,
BTAO005C-2,53.847509798,-2.991541288,629,
BTAO005C-2,53.847498998,-2.991821888,630,
BTAO005C-2,53.847494398,-2.992148088,631,
BTAO005C-2,53.847499698,-2.992271088,632,
BTAO005C-2,53.847500298,-2.992282788,633,
BTAO005C-2,53.847502198,-2.992315888,634,
BTAO005C-2,53.847517998,-2.992454988,635,
BTAO005C-2,53.847517998,-2.992454988,636,
BTAO005C-2,53.847524198,-2.992492888,637,
BTAO005C-2,53.847548598,-2.992628888,638,
BTAO005C-2,53.847564598,-2.992695788,639,
BTAO005C-2,53.847587798,-2.992786088,640,
BTAO005C-2,53.847647998,-2.993021288,641,
BTAO005C-2,53.847657998,-2.993067188,642,
BTAO005C-2,53.847673298,-2.993122388,643,
BTAO005C-2,53.847700998,-2.993219088,644,
BTAO005C-2,53.847747698,-2.993337588,645,
BTAO005C-2,53.847824098,-2.993486188,646,
BTAO005C-2,53.848010798,-2.993863488,647,
BTAO005C-2,53.848150398,-2.994170388,648,
BTAO005C-2,53.848160298,-2.994251688,649,
BTAO005C-2,53.848165098,-2.994292088,650,
BTAO005C-2,53.848167798,-2.994335788,651,
BTAO005C-2,53.848164998,-2.994378088,652,
BTAO005C-2,53.848155798,-2.994447888,653,
BTAO005C-2,53.848137498,-2.994486688,654,
BTAO005C-2,53.848087598,-2.994570288,655,
BTAO005C-2,53.848027498,-2.994665088,656,
BTAO005C-2,53.847982798,-2.994718688,657,
BTAO005C-2,53.847928298,-2.994743088,658,
BTAO005C-2,53.847691598,-2.994801888,659,
BTAO005C-2,53.847628398,-2.994823388,660,
BTAO005C-2,53.847356798,-2.994899588,661,
BTAO005C-2,53.847268198,-2.994925788,662,
BTAO005C-2,53.847189898,-2.994946088,663,
BTAO005C-2,53.846995998,-2.994994388,664,
BTAO005C-2,53.846910598,-2.995005288,665,
BTAO005C-2,53.846818698,-2.995015088,666,
BTAO005C-2,53.846753798,-2.995018688,667,
BTAO005C-2,53.846691298,-2.995014188,668,
BTAO005C-2,53.846600398,-2.994997688,669,
BTAO005C-2,53.846526798,-2.994977188,670,
BTAO005C-2,53.846433298,-2.994945388,671,
BTAO005C-2,53.846310598,-2.994892088,672,
BTAO005C-2,53.846074998,-2.994755488,673,
BTAO005C-2,53.846036598,-2.994722388,674,
BTAO005C-2,53.846006498,-2.994669588,675,
BTAO005C-2,53.845949298,-2.994719388,676,
BTAO005C-2,53.845918598,-2.994772488,677,
BTAO005C-2,53.845839198,-2.995096088,678,
BTAO005C-2,53.845763398,-2.995444388,679,
BTAO005C-2,53.845757739,-2.995516867,680,
BTAO005C-2,53.845757739,-2.995516867,681,
BTAO005C-2,53.845743498,-2.995699288,682,
BTAO005C-2,53.845756998,-2.995978188,683,
BTAO005C-2,53.845787698,-2.996423888,684,
BTAO005C-2,53.845791398,-2.996696888,685,
BTAO005C-2,53.845801498,-2.997229088,686,
BTAO005C-2,53.845790798,-2.998114888,687,
BTAO005C-2,53.845778898,-2.998217188,688,
BTAO005C-2,53.845736798,-2.998343888,689,
BTAO005C-2,53.845592298,-2.998778088,690,
BTAO005C-2,53.845552753,-2.998893083,691,
BTAO005C-2,53.845552753,-2.998893083,692,
BTAO005C-2,53.845552098,-2.998894988,693,
BTAO005C-2,53.845356698,-2.999545688,694,
BTAO005C-2,53.845180698,-3.000108088,695,
BTAO005C-2,53.845054698,-3.000528888,696,
BTAO005C-2,53.844996098,-3.000694888,697,
BTAO005C-2,53.844888198,-3.000914788,698,
BTAO005C-2,53.844550798,-3.001451988,699,
BTAO005C-2,53.84454315,-3.001466947,700,
BTAO005C-2,53.84454315,-3.001466947,701,
BTAO005C-2,53.844430498,-3.001687288,702,
BTAO005C-2,53.844291798,-3.002245288,703,
BTAO005C-2,53.844130498,-3.002876788,704,
BTAO005C-2,53.844093798,-3.003000388,705,
BTAO005C-2,53.843790298,-3.003906388,706,
BTAO005C-2,53.843637798,-3.004300888,707,
BTAO005C-2,53.843496498,-3.004571788,708,
BTAO005C-2,53.843399898,-3.004728388,709,
BTAO005C-2,53.843317198,-3.004828388,710,
BTAO005C-2,53.843238198,-3.004861788,711,
BTAO005C-2,53.843138098,-3.004855588,712,
BTAO005C-2,53.842834498,-3.004836288,713,
BTAO005C-2,53.842630698,-3.004813088,714,
BTAO005C-2,53.842417498,-3.004802888,715,
BTAO005C-2,53.842288898,-3.004842988,716,
BTAO005C-2,53.842156098,-3.005069088,717,
BTAO005C-2,53.842084198,-3.005368488,718,
BTAO005C-2,53.842056998,-3.005625688,719,
BTAO005C-2,53.842048398,-3.005787788,720,
BTAO005C-2,53.842054387,-3.005885111,721,
BTAO005C-2,53.842054387,-3.005885111,722,
BTAO005C-2,53.842055598,-3.005904788,723,
BTAO005C-2,53.842084098,-3.006186588,724,
BTAO005C-2,53.842153098,-3.006796088,725,
BTAO005C-2,53.842182098,-3.007071988,726,
BTAO005C-2,53.842201198,-3.007417488,727,
BTAO005C-2,53.842209098,-3.007969888,728,
BTAO005C-2,53.842221498,-3.008136588,729,
BTAO005C-2,53.842262698,-3.008358588,730,
BTAO005C-2,53.842347098,-3.008750788,731,
BTAO005C-2,53.842355298,-3.008788988,732,
BTAO005C-2,53.842375598,-3.008871988,733,
BTAO005C-2,53.842475098,-3.009278188,734,
BTAO005C-2,53.842576798,-3.009809288,735,
BTAO005C-2,53.842652898,-3.010187088,736,
BTAO005C-2,53.842771798,-3.010610988,737,
BTAO005C-2,53.842845898,-3.010807088,738,
BTAO005C-2,53.842886398,-3.010931688,739,
BTAO005C-2,53.842944539,-3.011101174,740,
BTAO005C-2,53.842944539,-3.011101174,741,
BTAO005C-2,53.842948798,-3.011113588,742,
BTAO005C-2,53.843066398,-3.011478788,743,
BTAO005C-2,53.843092598,-3.011657988,744,
BTAO005C-2,53.843114398,-3.011879588,745,
BTAO005C-2,53.843107998,-3.012053088,746,
BTAO005C-2,53.843094198,-3.012284388,747,
BTAO005C-2,53.843061998,-3.012481188,748,
BTAO005C-2,53.843030398,-3.012659088,749,
BTAO005C-2,53.842863598,-3.013252188,750,
BTAO005C-2,53.842596698,-3.014056488,751,
BTAO005C-2,53.842445598,-3.014443488,752,
BTAO005C-2,53.842440245,-3.014457405,753,
BTAO005C-2,53.842440245,-3.014457405,754,
BTAO005C-2,53.842341898,-3.014713088,755,
BTAO005C-2,53.842323098,-3.014760688,756,
BTAO005C-2,53.842120098,-3.015339388,757,
BTAO005C-2,53.842068398,-3.015455788,758,
BTAO005C-2,53.841765598,-3.016137588,759,
BTAO005C-2,53.841687398,-3.016305888,760,
BTAO005C-2,53.841667798,-3.016347388,761,
BTAO005C-2,53.841539298,-3.016618688,762,
BTAO005C-2,53.841258398,-3.017020088,763,
BTAO005C-2,53.840970498,-3.017270588,764,
BTAO005C-2,53.840732398,-3.017352788,765,
BTAO005C-2,53.840680598,-3.017370688,766,
BTAO005C-2,53.840546298,-3.017417088,767,
BTAO005C-2,53.840423598,-3.017459388,768,
BTAO005C-2,53.840297498,-3.017479188,769,
BTAO005C-2,53.840272798,-3.017485388,770,
BTAO005C-2,53.840263198,-3.017487788,771,
BTAO005C-2,53.840028998,-3.017525388,772,
BTAO005C-2,53.839906698,-3.017542188,773,
BTAO005C-2,53.839824498,-3.017553488,774,
BTAO005C-2,53.839263598,-3.017488888,775,
BTAO005C-2,53.839263598,-3.017488888,776,
BTAO005C-2,53.838947898,-3.017364688,777,
BTAO005C-2,53.838804198,-3.017296588,778,
BTAO005C-2,53.838747898,-3.017269888,779,
BTAO005C-2,53.838181698,-3.017041888,780,
BTAO005C-2,53.838015098,-3.016960888,781,
BTAO005C-2,53.837965498,-3.016932788,782,
BTAO005C-2,53.837750398,-3.016805588,783,
BTAO005C-2,53.837660298,-3.016751588,784,
BTAO005C-2,53.837660298,-3.016751588,785,
BTAO005C-2,53.837338798,-3.016557988,786,
BTAO005C-2,53.837215998,-3.016495188,787,
BTAO005C-2,53.837020298,-3.016416988,788,
BTAO005C-2,53.836878198,-3.016379188,789,
BTAO005C-2,53.836787198,-3.016391388,790,
BTAO005C-2,53.836752798,-3.016403688,791,
BTAO005C-2,53.836725698,-3.016412988,792,
BTAO005C-2,53.836449898,-3.016495488,793,
BTAO005C-2,53.836290798,-3.016581588,794,
BTAO005C-2,53.836067019,-3.016750234,795,
BTAO005C-2,53.836067019,-3.016750234,796,
BTAO005C-2,53.836063498,-3.016752888,797,
BTAO005C-2,53.836002698,-3.016796588,798,
BTAO005C-2,53.835770098,-3.016986288,799,
BTAO005C-2,53.835617198,-3.017110988,800,
BTAO005C-2,53.835572598,-3.017131988,801,
BTAO005C-2,53.835373298,-3.017163888,802,
BTAO005C-2,53.835251798,-3.017169988,803,
BTAO005C-2,53.835235598,-3.017167988,804,
BTAO005C-2,53.835195298,-3.017080688,805,
BTAO005C-2,53.835175398,-3.017040088,806,
BTAO005C-2,53.835154198,-3.016978888,807,
BTAO005C-2,53.835133798,-3.016830788,808,
BTAO005C-2,53.835212898,-3.016588388,809,
BTAO005C-2,53.835314098,-3.016274988,810,
BTAO005C-2,53.835429398,-3.015918188,811,
BTAO005C-2,53.835533098,-3.015640788,812,
BTAO005C-2,53.835713198,-3.015159988,813,
BTAO005C-2,53.835898198,-3.014663888,814,
BTAO005C-2,53.835676198,-3.014359788,815,
BTAO005C-2,53.835468798,-3.014120488,816,
BTAO005C-2,53.835452954,-3.014102974,817,
BTAO005C-2,53.835452954,-3.014102974,818,
BTAO005C-2,53.835282798,-3.013914888,819,
BTAO005C-2,53.835112798,-3.013697688,820,
BTAO005C-2,53.835095198,-3.013673388,821,
BTAO005C-2,53.834807498,-3.013311188,822,
BTAO005C-2,53.834376798,-3.012814288,823,
BTAO005C-2,53.834295898,-3.012720788,824,
BTAO005C-2,53.834257798,-3.012656988,825,
BTAO005C-2,53.834229298,-3.012605888,826,
BTAO005C-2,53.834214498,-3.012567588,827,
BTAO005C-2,53.834206998,-3.012547988,828,
BTAO005C-2,53.834153498,-3.012401188,829,
BTAO005C-2,53.834120898,-3.012277588,830,
BTAO005C-2,53.834101998,-3.012117488,831,
BTAO005C-2,53.834091298,-3.011945188,832,
BTAO005C-2,53.834081098,-3.011761888,833,
BTAO005C-2,53.834076862,-3.011672453,834,
BTAO005C-2,53.834076862,-3.011672453,835,
BTAO005C-2,53.834072098,-3.011571888,836,
BTAO005C-2,53.834058798,-3.011490788,837,
BTAO005C-2,53.834043098,-3.011394588,838,
BTAO005C-2,53.834027798,-3.011321488,839,
BTAO005C-2,53.833989998,-3.011209588,840,
BTAO005C-2,53.833948798,-3.011131488,841,
BTAO005C-2,53.833882498,-3.011043488,842,
BTAO005C-2,53.833808698,-3.010964088,843,
BTAO005C-2,53.833519298,-3.010715488,844,
BTAO005C-2,53.833366698,-3.010587088,845,
BTAO005C-2,53.833043498,-3.010295288,846,
BTAO005C-2,53.832565598,-3.009863688,847,
BTAO005C-2,53.832413598,-3.009729188,848,
BTAO005C-2,53.832378993,-3.00970232,849,
BTAO005C-2,53.832378993,-3.00970232,850,
BTAO005C-2,53.832293298,-3.009635788,851,
BTAO005C-2,53.832202598,-3.009592788,852,
BTAO005C-2,53.832145298,-3.009570688,853,
BTAO005C-2,53.832076298,-3.009554888,854,
BTAO005C-2,53.832000398,-3.009541988,855,
BTAO005C-2,53.831929198,-3.009541388,856,
BTAO005C-2,53.831861098,-3.009551188,857,
BTAO005C-2,53.831775998,-3.009577488,858,
BTAO005C-2,53.831688698,-3.009620288,859,
BTAO005C-2,53.831600498,-3.009673488,860,
BTAO005C-2,53.831526398,-3.009737688,861,
BTAO005C-2,53.831480198,-3.009788488,862,
BTAO005C-2,53.831434798,-3.009836188,863,
BTAO005C-2,53.831393698,-3.009889788,864,
BTAO005C-2,53.831329198,-3.009982788,865,
BTAO005C-2,53.831230059,-3.01017495,866,
BTAO005C-2,53.831230059,-3.01017495,867,
BTAO005C-2,53.831052098,-3.010519888,868,
BTAO005C-2,53.830858698,-3.010930888,869,
BTAO005C-2,53.830538098,-3.011612088,870,
BTAO005C-2,53.830178998,-3.012425188,871,
BTAO005C-2,53.830169198,-3.012447288,872,
BTAO005C-2,53.830088198,-3.012621988,873,
BTAO005C-2,53.830081798,-3.012635788,874,
BTAO005C-2,53.830053298,-3.012697188,875,
BTAO005C-2,53.830010498,-3.012791188,876,
BTAO005C-2,53.829935698,-3.012955288,877,
BTAO005C-2,53.829780398,-3.013296088,878,
BTAO005C-2,53.829650198,-3.013561188,879,
BTAO005C-2,53.829585598,-3.013695188,880,
BTAO005C-2,53.829543798,-3.013779988,881,
BTAO005C-2,53.829416298,-3.013962688,882,
BTAO005C-2,53.829360498,-3.014024088,883,
BTAO005C-2,53.829263198,-3.014097588,884,
BTAO005C-2,53.829172798,-3.014165988,885,
BTAO005C-2,53.829168113,-3.01417079,886,
BTAO005C-2,53.829168113,-3.01417079,887,
BTAO005C-2,53.829077398,-3.014263788,888,
BTAO005C-2,53.829019698,-3.014356388,889,
BTAO005C-2,53.828982298,-3.014444388,890,
BTAO005C-2,53.828948698,-3.014553688,891,
BTAO005C-2,53.828923198,-3.014935988,892,
BTAO005C-2,53.828917598,-3.015079188,893,
BTAO005C-2,53.828919198,-3.015248188,894,
BTAO005C-2,53.828921098,-3.015458388,895,
BTAO005C-2,53.828932398,-3.015764588,896,
BTAO005C-2,53.828945398,-3.015967288,897,
BTAO005C-2,53.828995698,-3.016315788,898,
BTAO005C-2,53.829039498,-3.016566488,899,
BTAO005C-2,53.829098198,-3.016872088,900,
BTAO005C-2,53.829144098,-3.017047888,901,
BTAO005C-2,53.829243,-3.017357413,902,
BTAO005C-2,53.829243,-3.017357413,903,
BTAO005C-2,53.829244398,-3.017361788,904,
BTAO005C-2,53.829389298,-3.017718788,905,
BTAO005C-2,53.829413798,-3.017772788,906,
BTAO005C-2,53.829469298,-3.017895488,907,
BTAO005C-2,53.829524698,-3.018013888,908,
BTAO005C-2,53.829569898,-3.018093588,909,
BTAO005C-2,53.829691398,-3.018293088,910,
BTAO005C-2,53.829725298,-3.018348788,911,
BTAO005C-2,53.829831198,-3.018497588,912,
BTAO005C-2,53.829863698,-3.018543288,913,
BTAO005C-2,53.830000598,-3.018722088,914,
BTAO005C-2,53.830053998,-3.018780988,915,
BTAO005C-2,53.830163698,-3.018889488,916,
BTAO005C-2,53.830220598,-3.018941188,917,
BTAO005C-2,53.830406098,-3.019093288,918,
BTAO005C-2,53.830483298,-3.019142488,919,
BTAO005C-2,53.830648998,-3.019214488,920,
BTAO005C-2,53.830791298,-3.019270788,921,
BTAO005C-2,53.83088691,-3.019303219,922,
BTAO005C-2,53.83088691,-3.019303219,923,
BTAO005C-2,53.830893598,-3.019305488,924,
BTAO005C-2,53.830958198,-3.019324888,925,
BTAO005C-2,53.831399298,-3.019406388,926,
BTAO005C-2,53.831382798,-3.019735588,927,
BTAO005C-2,53.831368098,-3.020317588,928,
BTAO005C-2,53.831365198,-3.020759688,929,
BTAO005C-2,53.831364598,-3.021065388,930,
BTAO005C-2,53.831358798,-3.021727888,931,
BTAO005C-2,53.831350898,-3.022494688,932,
BTAO005C-2,53.8310153,-3.02247781,933,
BTAO005C-2,53.8310153,-3.02247781,934,
BTAO005C-2,53.830627098,-3.022458288,935,
BTAO005C-2,53.830459898,-3.022454988,936,
BTAO005C-2,53.830429298,-3.022456188,937,
BTAO005C-2,53.830305698,-3.022454388,938,
BTAO005C-2,53.830304998,-3.022541388,939,
BTAO005C-2,53.830299602,-3.023122403,940,
BTAO005C-2,53.830299602,-3.023122403,941,
BTAO005C-2,53.830285898,-3.024596588,942,
BTAO005C-2,53.830349598,-3.024696688,943,
BTAO005C-2,53.830351498,-3.024947588,944,
BTAO005C-2,53.830245298,-3.024938088,945,
BTAO005C-2,53.830169598,-3.024929888,946,
BTAO005C-2,53.830093098,-3.024921088,947,
BTAO005C-2,53.830010398,-3.024911588,948,
BTAO005C-2,53.829977498,-3.024907788,949,
BTAO005C-2,53.829939598,-3.024904888,950,
BTAO005C-2,53.829709898,-3.024885288,951,
BTAO005C-2,53.829496898,-3.024862188,952,
BTAO005C-2,53.829243398,-3.024839888,953,
BTAO005C-2,53.828947398,-3.024780088,954,
BTAO005C-2,53.828774598,-3.024734188,955,
BTAO005C-2,53.828639398,-3.024679688,956,
BTAO005C-2,53.828497898,-3.024617088,957,
BTAO005C-2,53.828367598,-3.024544688,958,
BTAO005C-2,53.828272598,-3.024469688,959,
BTAO005C-2,53.828153898,-3.024361688,960,
BTAO005C-2,53.828056498,-3.024254388,961,
BTAO005C-2,53.827950298,-3.024121088,962,
BTAO005C-2,53.827841098,-3.023972288,963,
BTAO005C-2,53.827744098,-3.023808988,964,
BTAO005C-2,53.827638898,-3.023597688,965,
BTAO005C-2,53.827580098,-3.023465688,966,
BTAO005C-2,53.827530998,-3.023354388,967,
BTAO005C-2,53.827451798,-3.023139888,968,
BTAO005C-2,53.827366298,-3.022914088,969,
BTAO005C-2,53.827236998,-3.022611888,970,
BTAO005C-2,53.827085598,-3.022297988,971,
BTAO005C-2,53.826954898,-3.022074988,972,
BTAO005C-2,53.826800598,-3.021818888,973,
BTAO005C-2,53.826678798,-3.021650788,974,
BTAO005C-2,53.826505698,-3.021430788,975,
BTAO005C-2,53.826232898,-3.021116288,976,
BTAO005C-2,53.826142198,-3.021023388,977,
BTAO005C-2,53.826024998,-3.020899888,978,
BTAO005C-2,53.826002879,-3.020874778,979,
BTAO005C-2,53.826002879,-3.020874778,980,
BTAO005C-2,53.825589398,-3.020405388,981,
BTAO005C-2,53.825544398,-3.020344188,982,
BTAO005C-2,53.825539598,-3.020317288,983,
BTAO005C-2,53.825532798,-3.020294988,984,
BTAO005C-2,53.825518798,-3.020266488,985,
BTAO005C-2,53.825503698,-3.020247388,986,
BTAO005C-2,53.825486398,-3.020234288,987,
BTAO005C-2,53.825470898,-3.020228488,988,
BTAO005C-2,53.825453298,-3.020227888,989,
BTAO005C-2,53.825431998,-3.020235588,990,
BTAO005C-2,53.823955398,-3.018471788,991,
BTAO005C-2,53.823717898,-3.018202388,992,
BTAO005C-2,53.823673998,-3.018147988,993,
BTAO005C-2,53.823506798,-3.017973788,994,
BTAO005C-2,53.823436398,-3.017905588,995,
BTAO005C-2,53.823403298,-3.017851588,996,
BTAO005C-2,53.823372598,-3.017775088,997,
BTAO005C-2,53.823372498,-3.017751388,998,
BTAO005C-2,53.823366998,-3.017694488,999,
BTAO005C-2,53.823354298,-3.017641088,1000,
BTAO005C-2,53.823338598,-3.017600688,1001,
BTAO005C-2,53.823318698,-3.017565788,1002,
BTAO005C-2,53.823293798,-3.017536288,1003,
BTAO005C-2,53.823265998,-3.017515488,1004,
BTAO005C-2,53.823235098,-3.017503988,1005,
BTAO005C-2,53.823203398,-3.017503388,1006,
BTAO005C-2,53.823169398,-3.017514588,1007,
BTAO005C-2,53.823082298,-3.017450088,1008,
BTAO005C-2,53.823044998,-3.017412188,1009,
BTAO005C-2,53.822974398,-3.017306388,1010,
BTAO005C-2,53.822886398,-3.017147388,1011,
BTAO005C-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1012,
BTAO005C-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,1013,
BTAO005C-2,53.822760698,-3.016946888,1014,
BTAO005C-2,53.822737098,-3.016908188,1015,
BTAO005C-2,53.822644398,-3.016744788,1016,
BTAO005C-2,53.822383198,-3.016283988,1017,
BTAO005C-2,53.822110998,-3.015813488,1018,
BTAO005C-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1019,
BTAO005C-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1020,
BTAO005C-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1021,
BTAO005C-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1022,
BTAO005C-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1023,
BTAO005C-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1024,
BTAO005C-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1025,
BTAO005C-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1026,
BTAO005C-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1027,
BTAO005C-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1028,
BTAO005C-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1029,
BTAO005C-2,53.821093998,-3.012941888,1030,
BTAO005C-2,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1031,
BTAO005C-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1032,
BTAO005C-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,1033,
BTAO005C-2,53.820779998,-3.012748188,1034,
BTAO005C-2,53.820738598,-3.012762888,1035,
BTAO005C-2,53.820719298,-3.012819388,1036,
BTAO005C-2,53.820716698,-3.012912188,1037,
BTAO005C-2,53.820733498,-3.012993188,1038,
BTAO005C-2,53.820770498,-3.013047788,1039,
BTAO005C-2,53.820798898,-3.013065688,1040,
BTAO005C-2,53.820829898,-3.013073788,1041,
BTAO005C-2,53.820892598,-3.013050788,1042,
BTAO005C-2,53.820965698,-3.013039788,1043,
BTAO005C-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,1044,
BTAO005C-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,1045,
BTAO005C-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,1046,
BTAO005C-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,1047,
BTAO005C-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,1048,
BTAO005C-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,1049,
BTAO005C-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,1050,
BTAO005C-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,1051,
BTAO005C-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,1052,
BTAO005C-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,1053,
BTAO005C-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,1054,
BTAO005C-2,53.821843298,-3.015498488,1055,
BTAO005C-2,53.821772998,-3.015608788,1056,
BTAO005C-2,53.821727098,-3.015683088,1057,
BTAO005C-2,53.821677398,-3.015764188,1058,
BTAO005C-2,53.821650598,-3.015804188,1059,
BTAO005C-2,53.821592298,-3.015895288,1060,
BTAO005C-2,53.821563198,-3.015945188,1061,
BTAO005C-2,53.821468098,-3.016102388,1062,
BTAO005C-2,53.821395598,-3.016242288,1063,
BTAO005C-2,53.821360598,-3.016317888,1064,
BTAO005C-2,53.821323098,-3.016427688,1065,
BTAO005C-2,53.821295398,-3.016540888,1066,
BTAO005C-2,53.821261798,-3.016741588,1067,
BTAO005C-2,53.821255298,-3.016840288,1068,
BTAO005C-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1069,
BTAO005C-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,1070,
BTAO005C-2,53.821274898,-3.017155888,1071,
BTAO005C-2,53.821302298,-3.017234688,1072,
BTAO005C-2,53.821314198,-3.017291088,1073,
BTAO005C-2,53.821344298,-3.017361288,1074,
BTAO005C-2,53.821379498,-3.017433988,1075,
BTAO005C-2,53.821411598,-3.017488288,1076,
BTAO005C-2,53.821531798,-3.017426988,1077,
BTAO005C-2,53.821561298,-3.017411888,1078,
BTAO005C-2,53.821599098,-3.017393288,1079,
BTAO005C-2,53.821641698,-3.017372388,1080,
BTAO005C-2,53.821694098,-3.017353488,1081,
BTAO005C-2,53.821780598,-3.017323688,1082,
BTAO005C-2,53.821905698,-3.017290188,1083,
BTAO005C-2,53.822029498,-3.017277488,1084,
BTAO005C-2,53.822157598,-3.017273188,1085,
BTAO005C-2,53.822362998,-3.017302188,1086,
BTAO005C-2,53.822492598,-3.017338788,1087,
BTAO005C-2,53.822620398,-3.017390488,1088,
BTAO005C-2,53.822750498,-3.017456388,1089,
BTAO005C-2,53.822829798,-3.017497288,1090,
BTAO005C-2,53.823065298,-3.017815188,1091,
BTAO005C-2,53.823066098,-3.017821788,1092,
BTAO005C-2,53.823039298,-3.017997788,1093,
BTAO005C-2,53.823023398,-3.018086888,1094,
BTAO005C-2,53.822987998,-3.018212488,1095,
BTAO005C-2,53.822938598,-3.018345888,1096,
BTAO005C-2,53.822920598,-3.018402788,1097,
BTAO005C-2,53.822900298,-3.018566088,1098,
BTAO005C-2,53.822772522,-3.018924897,1099,
BTAO005C-2,53.822772522,-3.018924897,1100,
BTAO005C-2,53.822413698,-3.019932488,1101,
BTAO005C-2,53.822379598,-3.020037788,1102,
BTAO005C-2,53.822120798,-3.020974388,1103,
BTAO005C-2,53.821992698,-3.021443688,1104,
BTAO005C-2,53.821836298,-3.022003288,1105,
BTAO005C-2,53.821836298,-3.022003288,1106,
BTAO005C-2,53.821822498,-3.022053488,1107,
BTAO005C-2,53.821699598,-3.022458488,1108,
BTAO005C-2,53.821605198,-3.022735688,1109,
BTAO005C-2,53.821382398,-3.023354888,1110,
BTAO005C-2,53.821251498,-3.023771388,1111,
BTAO005C-2,53.821165898,-3.024062288,1112,
BTAO005C-2,53.821111198,-3.024295388,1113,
BTAO005C-2,53.821042698,-3.024586288,1114,
BTAO005C-2,53.820958098,-3.024955288,1115,
BTAO005C-2,53.820613598,-3.026502388,1116,
BTAO005C-2,53.820507984,-3.026909205,1117,
BTAO005C-2,53.820507984,-3.026909205,1118,
BTAO005C-2,53.820471798,-3.027048588,1119,
BTAO005C-2,53.820398298,-3.027322788,1120,
BTAO005C-2,53.820337798,-3.027547488,1121,
BTAO005C-2,53.820194798,-3.028038888,1122,
BTAO005C-2,53.819947798,-3.028852188,1123,
BTAO005C-2,53.819841898,-3.029261488,1124,
BTAO005C-2,53.819743898,-3.029681788,1125,
BTAO005C-2,53.819674298,-3.030064388,1126,
BTAO005C-2,53.819579298,-3.030638288,1127,
BTAO005C-2,53.819530852,-3.030897958,1128,
BTAO005C-2,53.819530852,-3.030897958,1129,
BTAO005C-2,53.819505398,-3.031034388,1130,
BTAO005C-2,53.819470198,-3.031187888,1131,
BTAO005C-2,53.819284898,-3.031927288,1132,
BTAO005C-2,53.819277498,-3.031957088,1133,
BTAO005C-2,53.819202798,-3.032270688,1134,
BTAO005C-2,53.819092898,-3.032792288,1135,
BTAO005C-2,53.819050998,-3.033069888,1136,
BTAO005C-2,53.819055398,-3.033368688,1137,
BTAO005C-2,53.819081598,-3.033692788,1138,
BTAO005C-2,53.81910711,-3.033886498,1139,
BTAO005C-2,53.81910711,-3.033886498,1140,
BTAO005C-2,53.819124598,-3.034019288,1141,
BTAO005C-2,53.819187898,-3.034460188,1142,
BTAO005C-2,53.819199798,-3.034541788,1143,
BTAO005C-2,53.819227698,-3.034773788,1144,
BTAO005C-2,53.819249998,-3.035128788,1145,
BTAO005C-2,53.819246898,-3.035342388,1146,
BTAO005C-2,53.819247098,-3.035458388,1147,
BTAO005C-2,53.819241498,-3.035644688,1148,
BTAO005C-2,53.819221298,-3.035821688,1149,
BTAO005C-2,53.819190198,-3.036029888,1150,
BTAO005C-2,53.819163198,-3.036178988,1151,
BTAO005C-2,53.819064098,-3.036565288,1152,
BTAO005C-2,53.818950598,-3.037026588,1153,
BTAO005C-2,53.818922998,-3.037139688,1154,
BTAO005C-2,53.818785798,-3.037696688,1155,
BTAO005C-2,53.818680998,-3.037930988,1156,
BTAO005C-2,53.818635998,-3.038042888,1157,
BTAO005C-2,53.818620098,-3.038746288,1158,
BTAO005C-2,53.818605098,-3.038900288,1159,
BTAO005C-2,53.818600398,-3.038966588,1160,
BTAO005C-2,53.818572998,-3.039351288,1161,
BTAO005C-2,53.81857215,-3.039454199,1162,
BTAO005C-2,53.81857215,-3.039454199,1163,
BTAO005C-2,53.818571498,-3.039533388,1164,
BTAO005C-2,53.818588698,-3.039786788,1165,
BTAO005C-2,53.818596898,-3.039981388,1166,
BTAO005C-2,53.818599598,-3.040045388,1167,
BTAO005C-2,53.818676598,-3.040737188,1168,
BTAO005C-2,53.818730498,-3.041265688,1169,
BTAO005C-2,53.818749598,-3.041623888,1170,
BTAO005C-2,53.818728698,-3.041907088,1171,
BTAO005C-2,53.818605598,-3.042887688,1172,
BTAO005C-2,53.818573198,-3.043160688,1173,
BTAO005C-2,53.818528991,-3.043505735,1174,
BTAO005C-2,53.818528991,-3.043505735,1175,
BTAO005C-2,53.818516198,-3.043605588,1176,
BTAO005C-2,53.818405298,-3.044252788,1177,
BTAO005C-2,53.818371198,-3.044408888,1178,
BTAO005C-2,53.818349398,-3.044509388,1179,
BTAO005C-2,53.818290698,-3.044806588,1180,
BTAO005C-2,53.818253898,-3.045024388,1181,
BTAO005C-2,53.818207198,-3.045296288,1182,
BTAO005C-2,53.818198698,-3.045354888,1183,
BTAO005C-2,53.818173198,-3.045522588,1184,
BTAO005C-2,53.818088898,-3.046118588,1185,
BTAO005C-2,53.818069998,-3.046273188,1186,
BTAO005C-2,53.817970489,-3.047304731,1187,
BTAO005C-2,53.817970489,-3.047304731,1188,
BTAO005C-2,53.817958598,-3.047427988,1189,
BTAO005C-2,53.817918498,-3.048152988,1190,
BTAO005C-2,53.817909798,-3.048413188,1191,
BTAO005C-2,53.817943698,-3.049019988,1192,
BTAO005C-2,53.817947598,-3.049136588,1193,
BTAO005C-2,53.817949798,-3.049269288,1194,
BTAO005C-2,53.817953798,-3.049451588,1195,
BTAO005C-2,53.817957898,-3.050077988,1196,
BTAO005C-2,53.817957298,-3.050165588,1197,
BTAO005C-2,53.817956998,-3.050204388,1198,
BTAO005C-2,53.817865398,-3.051194488,1199,
BTAO005C-2,53.817875698,-3.051332088,1200,
BTAO005C-2,53.817892398,-3.051422488,1201,
BTAO005C-2,53.817933898,-3.051550688,1202,
BTAO005C-2,53.817994698,-3.051641288,1203,
BTAO005C-2,53.818071798,-3.051701088,1204,
BTAO005C-2,53.818164498,-3.051768788,1205,
BTAO005C-2,53.818454698,-3.051963888,1206,
BTAO005C-2,53.818642698,-3.052082588,1207,
BTAO005C-2,53.818714598,-3.052106988,1208,
BTAO005C-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,1209,
BTAO005C-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,1210,
BTAO005C-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,1211,
BTAO005C-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,1212,
BTAO005C-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,1213,
BTAO005C-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,1214,
BTAO005C-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,1215,
BTAO005C-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,1216,
BTAO005C-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,1217,
BTAO005C-2,53.819424198,-3.053436288,1218,
BTAO005C-2,53.819412798,-3.053471288,1219,
BTAO005C-2,53.819232198,-3.054024988,1220,
BTAO005C-2,53.819208398,-3.054097988,1221,
BTAO005C-2,53.819160698,-3.054257488,1222,
BTAO005C-2,53.819150998,-3.054289888,1223,
BTAO005C-2,53.819103898,-3.054439888,1224,
BTAO005C-2,53.819093998,-3.054467788,1225,
BTAO005C-2,53.819070698,-3.054538788,1226,
BTAO005C-2,53.819037098,-3.054580488,1227,
BTAO005C-2,53.819001198,-3.054609188,1228,
BTAO005C-2,53.818972049,-3.054617148,1229,
BTAO005C-2,53.818952498,-3.054622488,1230,
BTAO005C-2,53.818899698,-3.054638888,1231,
BTAO005C-2,53.818844298,-3.054652488,1232,
BTAO005C-2,53.818856098,-3.054742388,1233,
BTAO005C-2,53.818855298,-3.054834888,1234,
BTAO005C-2,53.818849798,-3.054938188,1235,
BTAO005C-2,53.818833298,-3.055042488,1236,
BTAO005C-2,53.818817498,-3.055131888,1237,
BTAO005C-2,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1238,
BTAO005C-2,53.818060498,-3.054986288,1239,
BTAO005C-2,53.817776128,-3.054937635,1240,
BTAO006-4,53.795774198,-2.992548188,0,
BTAO006-4,53.795740298,-2.992636088,1,
BTAO006-4,53.795727298,-2.992815188,2,
BTAO006-4,53.795709298,-2.992968988,3,
BTAO006-4,53.795682698,-2.993046288,4,
BTAO006-4,53.795651498,-2.993046388,5,
BTAO006-4,53.795634998,-2.993054088,6,
BTAO006-4,53.795608198,-2.993081288,7,
BTAO006-4,53.795596198,-2.993106288,8,
BTAO006-4,53.795588498,-2.993122388,9,
BTAO006-4,53.795578698,-2.993168788,10,
BTAO006-4,53.795578498,-2.993221688,11,
BTAO006-4,53.795588898,-2.993271588,12,
BTAO006-4,53.795611998,-2.993316788,13,
BTAO006-4,53.795639698,-2.993341388,14,
BTAO006-4,53.795681898,-2.993346688,15,
BTAO006-4,53.795711398,-2.993329088,16,
BTAO006-4,53.795737798,-2.993290788,17,
BTAO006-4,53.795752598,-2.993244188,18,
BTAO006-4,53.795755298,-2.993165788,19,
BTAO006-4,53.795743798,-2.993116588,20,
BTAO006-4,53.795772998,-2.993024888,21,
BTAO006-4,53.795797198,-2.992898488,22,
BTAO006-4,53.795804198,-2.992802388,23,
BTAO006-4,53.795807898,-2.992721188,24,
BTAO006-4,53.795824898,-2.992641988,25,
BTAO006-4,53.795871098,-2.992567188,26,
BTAO006-4,53.795983298,-2.992516188,27,
BTAO006-4,53.796053998,-2.992499188,28,
BTAO006-4,53.796105098,-2.992487688,29,
BTAO006-4,53.796188798,-2.992475588,30,
BTAO006-4,53.796210298,-2.992493188,31,
BTAO006-4,53.796240198,-2.992502588,32,
BTAO006-4,53.796270298,-2.992496588,33,
BTAO006-4,53.796298098,-2.992475888,34,
BTAO006-4,53.796320498,-2.992442988,35,
BTAO006-4,53.796336398,-2.992400688,36,
BTAO006-4,53.796344298,-2.992354288,37,
BTAO006-4,53.796344298,-2.992306988,38,
BTAO006-4,53.796335198,-2.992255788,39,
BTAO006-4,53.796317998,-2.992213188,40,
BTAO006-4,53.796246398,-2.991631088,41,
BTAO006-4,53.796221498,-2.991294188,42,
BTAO006-4,53.796166398,-2.990625288,43,
BTAO006-4,53.796242998,-2.990605088,44,
BTAO006-4,53.796330398,-2.990579088,45,
BTAO006-4,53.796559898,-2.990526188,46,
BTAO006-4,53.796640198,-2.990507288,47,
BTAO006-4,53.796706698,-2.990493588,48,
BTAO006-4,53.797341217,-2.990328241,49,
BTAO006-4,53.797341217,-2.990328241,50,
BTAO006-4,53.797804598,-2.990207488,51,
BTAO006-4,53.798416198,-2.990049788,52,
BTAO006-4,53.798483098,-2.990036788,53,
BTAO006-4,53.798546798,-2.990046588,54,
BTAO006-4,53.798664898,-2.990092188,55,
BTAO006-4,53.798773498,-2.990167988,56,
BTAO006-4,53.798965398,-2.990364188,57,
BTAO006-4,53.799114298,-2.990564088,58,
BTAO006-4,53.799192998,-2.990691288,59,
BTAO006-4,53.799261498,-2.990870688,60,
BTAO006-4,53.799306598,-2.991042788,61,
BTAO006-4,53.799346698,-2.991287188,62,
BTAO006-4,53.799534598,-2.992760988,63,
BTAO006-4,53.799539914,-2.992814926,64,
BTAO006-4,53.799539914,-2.992814926,65,
BTAO006-4,53.799629898,-2.993727988,66,
BTAO006-4,53.799721198,-2.994941488,67,
BTAO006-4,53.799727998,-2.995063488,68,
BTAO006-4,53.799756279,-2.995676569,69,
BTAO006-4,53.799756279,-2.995676569,70,
BTAO006-4,53.799765598,-2.995878588,71,
BTAO006-4,53.799784798,-2.996305088,72,
BTAO006-4,53.799799198,-2.996586288,73,
BTAO006-4,53.799808898,-2.996776088,74,
BTAO006-4,53.799812798,-2.996851888,75,
BTAO006-4,53.799805198,-2.997245188,76,
BTAO006-4,53.799784798,-2.998535488,77,
BTAO006-4,53.799737098,-2.999596988,78,
BTAO006-4,53.799731898,-2.999783788,79,
BTAO006-4,53.799708798,-3.000132488,80,
BTAO006-4,53.799705845,-3.00025762,81,
BTAO006-4,53.799705845,-3.00025762,82,
BTAO006-4,53.799693598,-3.000776488,83,
BTAO006-4,53.799693398,-3.001294688,84,
BTAO006-4,53.799731698,-3.002035488,85,
BTAO006-4,53.799840698,-3.002760088,86,
BTAO006-4,53.799879998,-3.003022388,87,
BTAO006-4,53.799891298,-3.003114488,88,
BTAO006-4,53.799953598,-3.003581988,89,
BTAO006-4,53.800041498,-3.004360388,90,
BTAO006-4,53.800052198,-3.004476388,91,
BTAO006-4,53.800092898,-3.004916588,92,
BTAO006-4,53.800122398,-3.005496188,93,
BTAO006-4,53.80012808,-3.005710156,94,
BTAO006-4,53.80012808,-3.005710156,95,
BTAO006-4,53.800145498,-3.006366088,96,
BTAO006-4,53.800152898,-3.006645388,97,
BTAO006-4,53.800155998,-3.007025088,98,
BTAO006-4,53.800154598,-3.007056488,99,
BTAO006-4,53.800149598,-3.007102288,100,
BTAO006-4,53.800142398,-3.007168388,101,
BTAO006-4,53.800128098,-3.007262388,102,
BTAO006-4,53.800107798,-3.007358988,103,
BTAO006-4,53.800079498,-3.007454388,104,
BTAO006-4,53.800062898,-3.007507688,105,
BTAO006-4,53.800005798,-3.007668288,106,
BTAO006-4,53.799942398,-3.007820888,107,
BTAO006-4,53.799807598,-3.008046588,108,
BTAO006-4,53.799735998,-3.008174788,109,
BTAO006-4,53.799814398,-3.008363888,110,
BTAO006-4,53.799892698,-3.008570788,111,
BTAO006-4,53.799977064,-3.008855132,112,
BTAO006-4,53.799977064,-3.008855132,113,
BTAO006-4,53.799992598,-3.008907488,114,
BTAO006-4,53.800079998,-3.009289188,115,
BTAO006-4,53.800203798,-3.010008588,116,
BTAO006-4,53.800256698,-3.010321588,117,
BTAO006-4,53.800338298,-3.010816888,118,
BTAO006-4,53.800347398,-3.010876088,119,
BTAO006-4,53.800385698,-3.011132088,120,
BTAO006-4,53.800423998,-3.011432688,121,
BTAO006-4,53.800443998,-3.011572188,122,
BTAO006-4,53.800473198,-3.011788588,123,
BTAO006-4,53.800492998,-3.012120588,124,
BTAO006-4,53.800493893,-3.012252043,125,
BTAO006-4,53.800493893,-3.012252043,126,
BTAO006-4,53.800495798,-3.012531788,127,
BTAO006-4,53.800494198,-3.012638288,128,
BTAO006-4,53.800484598,-3.012791388,129,
BTAO006-4,53.800472498,-3.012886688,130,
BTAO006-4,53.800455398,-3.012969088,131,
BTAO006-4,53.800384198,-3.013292288,132,
BTAO006-4,53.800296398,-3.013584988,133,
BTAO006-4,53.800217298,-3.013780888,134,
BTAO006-4,53.800070598,-3.014077588,135,
BTAO006-4,53.799699598,-3.014723088,136,
BTAO006-4,53.799551198,-3.014937888,137,
BTAO006-4,53.799474632,-3.015065419,138,
BTAO006-4,53.799474632,-3.015065419,139,
BTAO006-4,53.799389998,-3.015206388,140,
BTAO006-4,53.799248498,-3.015441988,141,
BTAO006-4,53.799096698,-3.015602988,142,
BTAO006-4,53.799015498,-3.015673588,143,
BTAO006-4,53.798832398,-3.015793888,144,
BTAO006-4,53.798753898,-3.015808088,145,
BTAO006-4,53.798720298,-3.015807588,146,
BTAO006-4,53.798513998,-3.015804588,147,
BTAO006-4,53.798150698,-3.015708688,148,
BTAO006-4,53.798051198,-3.015693388,149,
BTAO006-4,53.797966298,-3.015682088,150,
BTAO006-4,53.797929098,-3.015678188,151,
BTAO006-4,53.797306098,-3.015578688,152,
BTAO006-4,53.797277898,-3.015573288,153,
BTAO006-4,53.797257298,-3.015569388,154,
BTAO006-4,53.797115298,-3.015542388,155,
BTAO006-4,53.796619298,-3.015444088,156,
BTAO006-4,53.796279371,-3.015415191,157,
BTAO006-4,53.796279371,-3.015415191,158,
BTAO006-4,53.796126398,-3.015402188,159,
BTAO006-4,53.795465798,-3.015374088,160,
BTAO006-4,53.795348098,-3.015390588,161,
BTAO006-4,53.795247598,-3.015427588,162,
BTAO006-4,53.795133598,-3.015485688,163,
BTAO006-4,53.795076898,-3.015519188,164,
BTAO006-4,53.795031498,-3.015545988,165,
BTAO006-4,53.79494197,-3.015615445,166,
BTAO006-4,53.79494197,-3.015615445,167,
BTAO006-4,53.794923998,-3.015629388,168,
BTAO006-4,53.794844798,-3.015709588,169,
BTAO006-4,53.794780298,-3.015790088,170,
BTAO006-4,53.794679398,-3.015922788,171,
BTAO006-4,53.794601398,-3.016056588,172,
BTAO006-4,53.794534198,-3.016185188,173,
BTAO006-4,53.794472898,-3.016330988,174,
BTAO006-4,53.794399298,-3.016564088,175,
BTAO006-4,53.794356398,-3.016705188,176,
BTAO006-4,53.794317598,-3.016864988,177,
BTAO006-4,53.794304398,-3.016926688,178,
BTAO006-4,53.794280198,-3.017093988,179,
BTAO006-4,53.794271898,-3.017228988,180,
BTAO006-4,53.794272998,-3.017382088,181,
BTAO006-4,53.794292398,-3.017572388,182,
BTAO006-4,53.794296198,-3.017599188,183,
BTAO006-4,53.794528798,-3.018332088,184,
BTAO006-4,53.794596108,-3.018497839,185,
BTAO006-4,53.794596108,-3.018497839,186,
BTAO006-4,53.794766198,-3.018916688,187,
BTAO006-4,53.794993298,-3.019379388,188,
BTAO006-4,53.795126398,-3.019650488,189,
BTAO006-4,53.795351898,-3.020070788,190,
BTAO006-4,53.795615398,-3.020538388,191,
BTAO006-4,53.795839298,-3.020980388,192,
BTAO006-4,53.796095798,-3.021486388,193,
BTAO006-4,53.796156398,-3.021614388,194,
BTAO006-4,53.796172898,-3.021652188,195,
BTAO006-4,53.796265598,-3.021856988,196,
BTAO006-4,53.796410198,-3.022192588,197,
BTAO006-4,53.796447198,-3.022283388,198,
BTAO006-4,53.796486098,-3.022379088,199,
BTAO006-4,53.796558603,-3.022561616,200,
BTAO006-4,53.796558603,-3.022561616,201,
BTAO006-4,53.796609198,-3.022688988,202,
BTAO006-4,53.796726798,-3.022965188,203,
BTAO006-4,53.796881898,-3.023370888,204,
BTAO006-4,53.796927798,-3.023477888,205,
BTAO006-4,53.797027898,-3.023706288,206,
BTAO006-4,53.797284498,-3.024427788,207,
BTAO006-4,53.797317598,-3.024546988,208,
BTAO006-4,53.797371056,-3.024745002,209,
BTAO006-4,53.797371056,-3.024745002,210,
BTAO006-4,53.797481198,-3.025152988,211,
BTAO006-4,53.797539898,-3.025387488,212,
BTAO006-4,53.797345998,-3.025586588,213,
BTAO006-4,53.797297598,-3.025636888,214,
BTAO006-4,53.797146498,-3.025927488,215,
BTAO006-4,53.796991798,-3.026403988,216,
BTAO006-4,53.796895298,-3.026881188,217,
BTAO006-4,53.796905098,-3.027463288,218,
BTAO006-4,53.796919798,-3.028006588,219,
BTAO006-4,53.796894698,-3.028403688,220,
BTAO006-4,53.796854598,-3.028608688,221,
BTAO006-4,53.796715398,-3.029113388,222,
BTAO006-4,53.796598798,-3.029518988,223,
BTAO006-4,53.796464998,-3.029984588,224,
BTAO006-4,53.796777198,-3.030188288,225,
BTAO006-4,53.797099698,-3.030280688,226,
BTAO006-4,53.797255175,-3.030342111,227,
BTAO006-4,53.797255175,-3.030342111,228,
BTAO006-4,53.797363198,-3.030384788,229,
BTAO006-4,53.797399698,-3.030399288,230,
BTAO006-4,53.797427898,-3.030410388,231,
BTAO006-4,53.797890098,-3.030593088,232,
BTAO006-4,53.798021998,-3.030830188,233,
BTAO006-4,53.798144398,-3.031050288,234,
BTAO006-4,53.798208998,-3.031171588,235,
BTAO006-4,53.798313298,-3.031373988,236,
BTAO006-4,53.798323598,-3.031393688,237,
BTAO006-4,53.798490598,-3.031619588,238,
BTAO006-4,53.798631998,-3.031810788,239,
BTAO006-4,53.798632383,-3.031811309,240,
BTAO006-4,53.798632383,-3.031811309,241,
BTAO006-4,53.798718798,-3.031928188,242,
BTAO006-4,53.798788998,-3.032015488,243,
BTAO006-4,53.798889498,-3.032140588,244,
BTAO006-4,53.799143098,-3.032479588,245,
BTAO006-4,53.799363798,-3.032735188,246,
BTAO006-4,53.799706898,-3.033092788,247,
BTAO006-4,53.799763098,-3.033157388,248,
BTAO006-4,53.799891098,-3.033304388,249,
BTAO006-4,53.800029798,-3.033514188,250,
BTAO006-4,53.800077698,-3.033586588,251,
BTAO006-4,53.800104298,-3.033626788,252,
BTAO006-4,53.800133498,-3.033670888,253,
BTAO006-4,53.800209998,-3.033784988,254,
BTAO006-4,53.800225598,-3.033805888,255,
BTAO006-4,53.800270498,-3.033872488,256,
BTAO006-4,53.800286998,-3.033942588,257,
BTAO006-4,53.800293098,-3.033949288,258,
BTAO006-4,53.800401398,-3.034071488,259,
BTAO006-4,53.800460998,-3.034110688,260,
BTAO006-4,53.800541298,-3.034121088,261,
BTAO006-4,53.800739833,-3.034246939,262,
BTAO006-4,53.800739833,-3.034246939,263,
BTAO006-4,53.800881098,-3.034336488,264,
BTAO006-4,53.800965498,-3.034386988,265,
BTAO006-4,53.801344698,-3.034603388,266,
BTAO006-4,53.801669298,-3.034813988,267,
BTAO006-4,53.801876998,-3.034938988,268,
BTAO006-4,53.801973998,-3.035016888,269,
BTAO006-4,53.802048098,-3.035113288,270,
BTAO006-4,53.802109998,-3.035238288,271,
BTAO006-4,53.802183898,-3.035402988,272,
BTAO006-4,53.802225198,-3.035490088,273,
BTAO006-4,53.802259898,-3.035577288,274,
BTAO006-4,53.802337198,-3.035773288,275,
BTAO006-4,53.802404298,-3.035982488,276,
BTAO006-4,53.802550198,-3.036530388,277,
BTAO006-4,53.802663098,-3.036986788,278,
BTAO006-4,53.802776798,-3.037428588,279,
BTAO006-4,53.802899178,-3.037930107,280,
BTAO006-4,53.802899178,-3.037930107,281,
BTAO006-4,53.802925698,-3.038038788,282,
BTAO006-4,53.803030998,-3.038497288,283,
BTAO006-4,53.803106598,-3.038679088,284,
BTAO006-4,53.803184298,-3.038852588,285,
BTAO006-4,53.803243698,-3.038994788,286,
BTAO006-4,53.803446998,-3.039317688,287,
BTAO006-4,53.803614698,-3.039572988,288,
BTAO006-4,53.80369714,-3.039698457,289,
BTAO006-4,53.80369714,-3.039698457,290,
BTAO006-4,53.803721998,-3.039736288,291,
BTAO006-4,53.803813698,-3.039852788,292,
BTAO006-4,53.803914198,-3.039960688,293,
BTAO006-4,53.804119398,-3.040101288,294,
BTAO006-4,53.804302198,-3.040226388,295,
BTAO006-4,53.804439898,-3.040324388,296,
BTAO006-4,53.804886298,-3.040424288,297,
BTAO006-4,53.804987098,-3.040417588,298,
BTAO006-4,53.805085698,-3.040413788,299,
BTAO006-4,53.805184198,-3.040390888,300,
BTAO006-4,53.805228898,-3.040382488,301,
BTAO006-4,53.805582898,-3.040242488,302,
BTAO006-4,53.805788212,-3.040132237,303,
BTAO006-4,53.805788212,-3.040132237,304,
BTAO006-4,53.805796498,-3.040127788,305,
BTAO006-4,53.805884498,-3.040117288,306,
BTAO006-4,53.805928098,-3.040113588,307,
BTAO006-4,53.805959598,-3.040123788,308,
BTAO006-4,53.805999398,-3.040160688,309,
BTAO006-4,53.806004698,-3.040173388,310,
BTAO006-4,53.806016298,-3.040192388,311,
BTAO006-4,53.806029198,-3.040207988,312,
BTAO006-4,53.806049198,-3.040220188,313,
BTAO006-4,53.806070198,-3.040224288,314,
BTAO006-4,53.806091598,-3.040217188,315,
BTAO006-4,53.806111098,-3.040204488,316,
BTAO006-4,53.806120098,-3.040197888,317,
BTAO006-4,53.806156598,-3.040203788,318,
BTAO006-4,53.806193398,-3.040216688,319,
BTAO006-4,53.806216098,-3.040232088,320,
BTAO006-4,53.806237198,-3.040253588,321,
BTAO006-4,53.806319598,-3.040337688,322,
BTAO006-4,53.806607698,-3.040819088,323,
BTAO006-4,53.807037398,-3.041588588,324,
BTAO006-4,53.807253482,-3.041970062,325,
BTAO006-4,53.807253482,-3.041970062,326,
BTAO006-4,53.807423598,-3.042270388,327,
BTAO006-4,53.807459198,-3.042333288,328,
BTAO006-4,53.807725998,-3.042799388,329,
BTAO006-4,53.807890798,-3.043087188,330,
BTAO006-4,53.808361298,-3.043880288,331,
BTAO006-4,53.808388298,-3.043923288,332,
BTAO006-4,53.808727098,-3.044525888,333,
BTAO006-4,53.808819498,-3.044690188,334,
BTAO006-4,53.808944728,-3.044912955,335,
BTAO006-4,53.808944728,-3.044912955,336,
BTAO006-4,53.809085398,-3.045163188,337,
BTAO006-4,53.809208598,-3.045358588,338,
BTAO006-4,53.809263598,-3.045460688,339,
BTAO006-4,53.809289898,-3.045592188,340,
BTAO006-4,53.809291398,-3.045653788,341,
BTAO006-4,53.809286698,-3.045696588,342,
BTAO006-4,53.809267098,-3.045819588,343,
BTAO006-4,53.809472898,-3.046011788,344,
BTAO006-4,53.809553798,-3.046091088,345,
BTAO006-4,53.809633098,-3.046185388,346,
BTAO006-4,53.809721998,-3.046311488,347,
BTAO006-4,53.809838898,-3.046508388,348,
BTAO006-4,53.809872698,-3.046562188,349,
BTAO006-4,53.809935085,-3.046668355,350,
BTAO006-4,53.809935085,-3.046668355,351,
BTAO006-4,53.810009498,-3.046794988,352,
BTAO006-4,53.810169098,-3.047059088,353,
BTAO006-4,53.810368198,-3.047388488,354,
BTAO006-4,53.810399098,-3.047438688,355,
BTAO006-4,53.810511098,-3.047610188,356,
BTAO006-4,53.810682298,-3.047837288,357,
BTAO006-4,53.810733198,-3.047897488,358,
BTAO006-4,53.810918798,-3.048116888,359,
BTAO006-4,53.811110998,-3.048353988,360,
BTAO006-4,53.811266698,-3.048569488,361,
BTAO006-4,53.811298398,-3.048613388,362,
BTAO006-4,53.811379498,-3.048755088,363,
BTAO006-4,53.811620598,-3.049111088,364,
BTAO006-4,53.81181015,-3.049388617,365,
BTAO006-4,53.81181015,-3.049388617,366,
BTAO006-4,53.811923002,-3.04955385,367,
BTAO006-4,53.811931383,-3.049566121,368,
BTAO006-4,53.811974798,-3.049629688,369,
BTAO006-4,53.812012198,-3.049678388,370,
BTAO006-4,53.81219458,-3.049915849,371,
BTAO006-4,53.812439464,-3.050326924,372,
BTAO006-4,53.812751829,-3.050851286,373,
BTAO006-4,53.812749522,-3.050843191,374,
BTAO006-4,53.812752665,-3.050838635,375,
BTAO006-4,53.813026298,-3.051377688,376,
BTAO006-4,53.813364998,-3.052020788,377,
BTAO006-4,53.813499998,-3.052263188,378,
BTAO006-4,53.813796898,-3.052831788,379,
BTAO006-4,53.813931498,-3.053085388,380,
BTAO006-4,53.814003898,-3.053207588,381,
BTAO006-4,53.814007598,-3.053274588,382,
BTAO006-4,53.814003898,-3.053334488,383,
BTAO006-4,53.813990198,-3.053385088,384,
BTAO006-4,53.813969798,-3.053434688,385,
BTAO006-4,53.813916798,-3.053527988,386,
BTAO006-4,53.813895998,-3.053579288,387,
BTAO006-4,53.813863242,-3.053641523,388,
BTAO006-4,53.813842998,-3.053679988,389,
BTAO006-4,53.813793098,-3.053793788,390,
BTAO006-4,53.813787698,-3.053807888,391,
BTAO006-4,53.813766598,-3.053878088,392,
BTAO006-4,53.813729698,-3.054075088,393,
BTAO006-4,53.813725598,-3.054096788,394,
BTAO006-4,53.813710288,-3.054198155,395,
BTAO006-4,53.813710288,-3.054198155,396,
BTAO006-4,53.813658298,-3.054542388,397,
BTAO006-4,53.813648398,-3.054739288,398,
BTAO006-4,53.813634598,-3.055155688,399,
BTAO006-4,53.813625798,-3.055441388,400,
BTAO006-4,53.813623698,-3.055508588,401,
BTAO006-4,53.813700498,-3.055517788,402,
BTAO006-4,53.814222098,-3.055580588,403,
BTAO006-4,53.814364198,-3.055597688,404,
BTAO006-4,53.814503498,-3.055627488,405,
BTAO006-4,53.814910098,-3.055746388,406,
BTAO006-4,53.815006198,-3.055774488,407,
BTAO006-4,53.815006198,-3.055774488,408,
BTAO006-4,53.815122898,-3.055807188,409,
BTAO006-4,53.815483898,-3.055841188,410,
BTAO006-4,53.815857198,-3.055873688,411,
BTAO006-4,53.816377598,-3.055893788,412,
BTAO006-4,53.817255698,-3.055930088,413,
BTAO006-4,53.817277198,-3.055812588,414,
BTAO006-4,53.817277198,-3.055625488,415,
BTAO006-4,53.817275198,-3.055403788,416,
BTAO006-4,53.817270298,-3.054854888,417,
BTAO006-4,53.817298798,-3.054437788,418,
BTAO006-4,53.817326898,-3.054179088,419,
BTAO006-4,53.817367098,-3.053965088,420,
BTAO006-4,53.817384598,-3.053892388,421,
BTAO006-4,53.817399598,-3.053864588,422,
BTAO006-4,53.817438998,-3.053834488,423,
BTAO006-4,53.817460798,-3.053838288,424,
BTAO006-4,53.817590198,-3.053902588,425,
BTAO006-4,53.817716598,-3.053965288,426,
BTAO006-4,53.817743998,-3.053978888,427,
BTAO006-4,53.818076698,-3.054138388,428,
BTAO006-4,53.818175098,-3.054185588,429,
BTAO006-4,53.818202998,-3.054199688,430,
BTAO006-4,53.818487374,-3.054317002,431,
BTAO006-4,53.818487374,-3.054317002,432,
BTAO006-4,53.818531698,-3.054335288,433,
BTAO006-4,53.818551898,-3.054347488,434,
BTAO006-4,53.818626998,-3.054392788,435,
BTAO006-4,53.818777698,-3.054479588,436,
BTAO006-4,53.818828298,-3.054473888,437,
BTAO006-4,53.818870898,-3.054436288,438,
BTAO006-4,53.818860998,-3.054372788,439,
BTAO006-4,53.818852798,-3.054286688,440,
BTAO006-4,53.818792098,-3.053064488,441,
BTAO006-4,53.818757598,-3.052369388,442,
BTAO006-4,53.818758498,-3.052305688,443,
BTAO006-4,53.818765498,-3.052239988,444,
BTAO006-4,53.818773598,-3.052216588,445,
BTAO006-4,53.818785398,-3.052205488,446,
BTAO006-4,53.818813098,-3.052189288,447,
BTAO006-4,53.818966698,-3.052293788,448,
BTAO006-4,53.819027098,-3.052334888,449,
BTAO006-4,53.819120598,-3.052398488,450,
BTAO006-4,53.819198598,-3.052451588,451,
BTAO006-4,53.819299498,-3.052522888,452,
BTAO006-4,53.819616598,-3.052713788,453,
BTAO006-4,53.819640098,-3.052731088,454,
BTAO006-4,53.819667998,-3.052751788,455,
BTAO006-4,53.819701898,-3.052652788,456,
BTAO006-4,53.819751498,-3.052507788,457,
BTAO006-4,53.819895598,-3.052063388,458,
BTAO006-4,53.819959098,-3.051860288,459,
BTAO006-4,53.820004198,-3.051715888,460,
BTAO006-4,53.820136698,-3.051324588,461,
BTAO006-4,53.820177398,-3.051201288,462,
BTAO006-4,53.820202398,-3.051125588,463,
BTAO006-4,53.820243498,-3.050988788,464,
BTAO006-4,53.820264398,-3.050916688,465,
BTAO006-4,53.820271298,-3.050891988,466,
BTAO006-4,53.820315198,-3.050753688,467,
BTAO006-4,53.820390798,-3.050521288,468,
BTAO006-4,53.820531,-3.050134564,469,
BTAO006-4,53.820531,-3.050134564,470,
BTAO006-4,53.820582798,-3.049991688,471,
BTAO006-4,53.820656098,-3.049873388,472,
BTAO006-4,53.820698298,-3.049782788,473,
BTAO006-4,53.820748498,-3.049657588,474,
BTAO006-4,53.820763598,-3.049651888,475,
BTAO006-4,53.820774598,-3.049643688,476,
BTAO006-4,53.820783298,-3.049635188,477,
BTAO006-4,53.820795898,-3.049619688,478,
BTAO006-4,53.820804598,-3.049600188,479,
BTAO006-4,53.820812698,-3.049578688,480,
BTAO006-4,53.820817298,-3.049553488,481,
BTAO006-4,53.820818698,-3.049534288,482,
BTAO006-4,53.820817898,-3.049512188,483,
BTAO006-4,53.820814898,-3.049489488,484,
BTAO006-4,53.820814098,-3.049485088,485,
BTAO006-4,53.820842598,-3.049397088,486,
BTAO006-4,53.820865198,-3.049328288,487,
BTAO006-4,53.820881398,-3.049270288,488,
BTAO006-4,53.820898898,-3.049141288,489,
BTAO006-4,53.820912498,-3.049086188,490,
BTAO006-4,53.820926298,-3.049042088,491,
BTAO006-4,53.820933398,-3.049023988,492,
BTAO006-4,53.820953598,-3.048975588,493,
BTAO006-4,53.820980698,-3.048905488,494,
BTAO006-4,53.821020798,-3.048809088,495,
BTAO006-4,53.821073498,-3.048727988,496,
BTAO006-4,53.821372798,-3.048464888,497,
BTAO006-4,53.821702198,-3.048153488,498,
BTAO006-4,53.821790598,-3.048069888,499,
BTAO006-4,53.821802698,-3.048057388,500,
BTAO006-4,53.821839998,-3.048018988,501,
BTAO006-4,53.821906298,-3.047964288,502,
BTAO006-4,53.822067398,-3.047831488,503,
BTAO006-4,53.822320498,-3.047611088,504,
BTAO006-4,53.822387898,-3.047552388,505,
BTAO006-4,53.822301398,-3.047445288,506,
BTAO006-4,53.822248065,-3.047378142,507,
BTAO006-4,53.822248065,-3.047378142,508,
BTAO006-4,53.822245798,-3.047375288,509,
BTAO006-4,53.822056598,-3.047143188,510,
BTAO006-4,53.822047198,-3.047130288,511,
BTAO006-4,53.821318998,-3.046211688,512,
BTAO006-4,53.821013198,-3.045862388,513,
BTAO006-4,53.820978498,-3.045834088,514,
BTAO006-4,53.820967698,-3.045828488,515,
BTAO006-4,53.820954698,-3.045829388,516,
BTAO006-4,53.820944698,-3.045835288,517,
BTAO006-4,53.820933498,-3.045843388,518,
BTAO006-4,53.820910498,-3.045880488,519,
BTAO006-4,53.820884298,-3.045923888,520,
BTAO006-4,53.820778398,-3.046131388,521,
BTAO006-4,53.820482998,-3.046864488,522,
BTAO006-4,53.820395098,-3.047075388,523,
BTAO006-4,53.820389498,-3.047066088,524,
BTAO006-4,53.820280691,-3.046940278,525,
BTAO006-4,53.820280691,-3.046940278,526,
BTAO006-4,53.820185998,-3.046830788,527,
BTAO006-4,53.820086098,-3.046711788,528,
BTAO006-4,53.820001098,-3.046615288,529,
BTAO006-4,53.819807298,-3.046371588,530,
BTAO006-4,53.819613098,-3.046138988,531,
BTAO006-4,53.819402298,-3.045877488,532,
BTAO006-4,53.819197398,-3.045620688,533,
BTAO006-4,53.819350798,-3.045263188,534,
BTAO006-4,53.81951354,-3.044876982,535,
BTAO006-4,53.81951354,-3.044876982,536,
BTAO006-4,53.819590398,-3.044694588,537,
BTAO006-4,53.819759698,-3.044295288,538,
BTAO006-4,53.819826798,-3.044137288,539,
BTAO006-4,53.819906598,-3.043949188,540,
BTAO006-4,53.819933998,-3.043884688,541,
BTAO006-4,53.820206698,-3.043242188,542,
BTAO006-4,53.820322898,-3.042967988,543,
BTAO006-4,53.820358898,-3.042883188,544,
BTAO006-4,53.820662898,-3.042166488,545,
BTAO006-4,53.820782771,-3.041884085,546,
BTAO006-4,53.820782771,-3.041884085,547,
BTAO006-4,53.820920298,-3.041560088,548,
BTAO006-4,53.820990098,-3.041395488,549,
BTAO006-4,53.821304298,-3.040676888,550,
BTAO006-4,53.821588598,-3.039977588,551,
BTAO006-4,53.821907998,-3.039231888,552,
BTAO006-4,53.822075198,-3.038837888,553,
BTAO006-4,53.822113898,-3.038672188,554,
BTAO006-4,53.822163098,-3.038168888,555,
BTAO006-4,53.822199798,-3.037792988,556,
BTAO006-4,53.822247134,-3.037304405,557,
BTAO006-4,53.822247134,-3.037304405,558,
BTAO006-4,53.822289898,-3.036862988,559,
BTAO006-4,53.822327198,-3.036489388,560,
BTAO006-4,53.822378398,-3.035947288,561,
BTAO006-4,53.822469298,-3.035035188,562,
BTAO006-4,53.822503898,-3.034681588,563,
BTAO006-4,53.822525298,-3.034462788,564,
BTAO006-4,53.822607998,-3.033616388,565,
BTAO006-4,53.822615698,-3.033537188,566,
BTAO006-4,53.822664898,-3.033023288,567,
BTAO006-4,53.822679311,-3.032853382,568,
BTAO006-4,53.822679311,-3.032853382,569,
BTAO006-4,53.822700798,-3.032600088,570,
BTAO006-4,53.822761598,-3.031932188,571,
BTAO006-4,53.822927001,-3.031973882,572,
BTAO006-4,53.822927001,-3.031973882,573,
BTAO006-4,53.823002398,-3.031992888,574,
BTAO006-4,53.823181998,-3.032058288,575,
BTAO006-4,53.823342798,-3.032116888,576,
BTAO006-4,53.823531698,-3.032198388,577,
BTAO006-4,53.823650498,-3.032259188,578,
BTAO006-4,53.823849698,-3.032364788,579,
BTAO006-4,53.824055498,-3.032481188,580,
BTAO006-4,53.824137498,-3.032525888,581,
BTAO006-4,53.824261998,-3.032581588,582,
BTAO006-4,53.824291798,-3.032601488,583,
BTAO006-4,53.824315007,-3.032617659,584,
BTAO006-4,53.824315007,-3.032617659,585,
BTAO006-4,53.824390398,-3.032670188,586,
BTAO006-4,53.824560998,-3.032995088,587,
BTAO006-4,53.824735198,-3.032841588,588,
BTAO006-4,53.824928698,-3.032773788,589,
BTAO006-4,53.825657998,-3.032698288,590,
BTAO006-4,53.825784798,-3.032674088,591,
BTAO006-4,53.825991498,-3.032602188,592,
BTAO006-4,53.826112598,-3.032566088,593,
BTAO006-4,53.826123098,-3.032562988,594,
BTAO006-4,53.826455298,-3.032363588,595,
BTAO006-4,53.826560698,-3.032300388,596,
BTAO006-4,53.826642127,-3.032240697,597,
BTAO006-4,53.826642127,-3.032240697,598,
BTAO006-4,53.826722898,-3.032181488,599,
BTAO006-4,53.826809298,-3.032118088,600,
BTAO006-4,53.826849198,-3.032088888,601,
BTAO006-4,53.826985698,-3.031988788,602,
BTAO006-4,53.827115998,-3.031907588,603,
BTAO006-4,53.827301798,-3.031784088,604,
BTAO006-4,53.827295298,-3.031824888,605,
BTAO006-4,53.827291798,-3.031873888,606,
BTAO006-4,53.827296898,-3.031918788,607,
BTAO006-4,53.827307898,-3.031961688,608,
BTAO006-4,53.827324798,-3.031993688,609,
BTAO006-4,53.827342398,-3.032017388,610,
BTAO006-4,53.827368898,-3.032037988,611,
BTAO006-4,53.827396198,-3.032050188,612,
BTAO006-4,53.827420698,-3.032057788,613,
BTAO006-4,53.827542198,-3.031842788,614,
BTAO006-4,53.827763098,-3.031553888,615,
BTAO006-4,53.827907498,-3.031392188,616,
BTAO006-4,53.828338798,-3.030986288,617,
BTAO006-4,53.828583098,-3.030789288,618,
BTAO006-4,53.828697398,-3.030706688,619,
BTAO006-4,53.828821798,-3.030642288,620,
BTAO006-4,53.828991098,-3.030579688,621,
BTAO006-4,53.829053698,-3.030568988,622,
BTAO006-4,53.829245471,-3.030550585,623,
BTAO006-4,53.829245471,-3.030550585,624,
BTAO006-4,53.829395498,-3.030536188,625,
BTAO006-4,53.829502098,-3.030525888,626,
BTAO006-4,53.829918998,-3.030497688,627,
BTAO006-4,53.830050698,-3.030434888,628,
BTAO006-4,53.830348398,-3.030438688,629,
BTAO006-4,53.830577398,-3.030457988,630,
BTAO006-4,53.830761998,-3.030488288,631,
BTAO006-4,53.830930698,-3.030536788,632,
BTAO006-4,53.831100598,-3.030582288,633,
BTAO006-4,53.831454898,-3.030679688,634,
BTAO006-4,53.831531898,-3.030691988,635,
BTAO006-4,53.831665698,-3.030686888,636,
BTAO006-4,53.831722998,-3.030666788,637,
BTAO006-4,53.831824398,-3.030695888,638,
BTAO006-4,53.831913098,-3.030633388,639,
BTAO006-4,53.832000538,-3.030566631,640,
BTAO006-4,53.832000538,-3.030566631,641,
BTAO006-4,53.832002298,-3.030565288,642,
BTAO006-4,53.832087498,-3.030488588,643,
BTAO006-4,53.832159998,-3.030349088,644,
BTAO006-4,53.832316198,-3.030104788,645,
BTAO006-4,53.832373998,-3.029983188,646,
BTAO006-4,53.832436298,-3.029840888,647,
BTAO006-4,53.832624298,-3.029380088,648,
BTAO006-4,53.832813798,-3.028879888,649,
BTAO006-4,53.832921198,-3.028580788,650,
BTAO006-4,53.832990698,-3.028382088,651,
BTAO006-4,53.833079498,-3.028116088,652,
BTAO006-4,53.833173271,-3.027811952,653,
BTAO006-4,53.833173271,-3.027811952,654,
BTAO006-4,53.833176898,-3.027800188,655,
BTAO006-4,53.833292398,-3.027328388,656,
BTAO006-4,53.833331398,-3.027102588,657,
BTAO006-4,53.833341298,-3.027024788,658,
BTAO006-4,53.833395998,-3.026888188,659,
BTAO006-4,53.833454998,-3.026607788,660,
BTAO006-4,53.833472898,-3.026534688,661,
BTAO006-4,53.833491698,-3.026483188,662,
BTAO006-4,53.833538298,-3.026387688,663,
BTAO006-4,53.833545698,-3.026383188,664,
BTAO006-4,53.833585798,-3.026337988,665,
BTAO006-4,53.833619998,-3.026288088,666,
BTAO006-4,53.833642198,-3.026247788,667,
BTAO006-4,53.833658798,-3.026208088,668,
BTAO006-4,53.833675398,-3.026161688,669,
BTAO006-4,53.833688198,-3.026110088,670,
BTAO006-4,53.833700598,-3.026024488,671,
BTAO006-4,53.833700298,-3.025959688,672,
BTAO006-4,53.833682698,-3.025865788,673,
BTAO006-4,53.833664198,-3.025721288,674,
BTAO006-4,53.833651498,-3.025590788,675,
BTAO006-4,53.833644798,-3.025449088,676,
BTAO006-4,53.833658198,-3.025060588,677,
BTAO006-4,53.833708698,-3.024506688,678,
BTAO006-4,53.833724998,-3.024326188,679,
BTAO006-4,53.833747298,-3.024118688,680,
BTAO006-4,53.833816698,-3.023439588,681,
BTAO006-4,53.833820001,-3.023409855,682,
BTAO006-4,53.833820001,-3.023409855,683,
BTAO006-4,53.833861098,-3.023039988,684,
BTAO006-4,53.833869598,-3.022949788,685,
BTAO006-4,53.834086298,-3.021383988,686,
BTAO006-4,53.834092414,-3.021339615,687,
BTAO006-4,53.834092414,-3.021339615,688,
BTAO006-4,53.834173798,-3.020749188,689,
BTAO006-4,53.834268698,-3.020195288,690,
BTAO006-4,53.834287398,-3.020086688,691,
BTAO006-4,53.834328898,-3.019872288,692,
BTAO006-4,53.834444098,-3.019338488,693,
BTAO006-4,53.834511598,-3.019052888,694,
BTAO006-4,53.834625598,-3.018574088,695,
BTAO006-4,53.834804398,-3.017821288,696,
BTAO006-4,53.834971398,-3.017327188,697,
BTAO006-4,53.835028798,-3.017157288,698,
BTAO006-4,53.835040598,-3.017121488,699,
BTAO006-4,53.835114298,-3.016891488,700,
BTAO006-4,53.835133798,-3.016830788,701,
BTAO006-4,53.835212898,-3.016588388,702,
BTAO006-4,53.835314098,-3.016274988,703,
BTAO006-4,53.835429398,-3.015918188,704,
BTAO006-4,53.835533098,-3.015640788,705,
BTAO006-4,53.835713198,-3.015159988,706,
BTAO006-4,53.835898198,-3.014663888,707,
BTAO006-4,53.835676198,-3.014359788,708,
BTAO006-4,53.835468798,-3.014120488,709,
BTAO006-4,53.835452954,-3.014102974,710,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795774198,-2.992548188,0,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795740298,-2.992636088,1,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795727298,-2.992815188,2,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795709298,-2.992968988,3,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795682698,-2.993046288,4,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795651498,-2.993046388,5,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795634998,-2.993054088,6,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795608198,-2.993081288,7,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795596198,-2.993106288,8,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795588498,-2.993122388,9,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795578698,-2.993168788,10,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795578498,-2.993221688,11,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795588898,-2.993271588,12,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795611998,-2.993316788,13,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795639698,-2.993341388,14,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795681898,-2.993346688,15,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795711398,-2.993329088,16,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795737798,-2.993290788,17,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795752598,-2.993244188,18,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795755298,-2.993165788,19,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795743798,-2.993116588,20,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795772998,-2.993024888,21,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795797198,-2.992898488,22,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795804198,-2.992802388,23,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795807898,-2.992721188,24,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795824898,-2.992641988,25,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795871098,-2.992567188,26,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795983298,-2.992516188,27,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796053998,-2.992499188,28,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796105098,-2.992487688,29,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796188798,-2.992475588,30,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796210298,-2.992493188,31,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796240198,-2.992502588,32,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796270298,-2.992496588,33,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796298098,-2.992475888,34,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796320498,-2.992442988,35,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796336398,-2.992400688,36,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796344298,-2.992354288,37,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796344298,-2.992306988,38,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796335198,-2.992255788,39,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796317998,-2.992213188,40,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796246398,-2.991631088,41,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796221498,-2.991294188,42,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796166398,-2.990625288,43,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796242998,-2.990605088,44,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796330398,-2.990579088,45,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796559898,-2.990526188,46,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796640198,-2.990507288,47,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796706698,-2.990493588,48,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797341217,-2.990328241,49,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797341217,-2.990328241,50,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797804598,-2.990207488,51,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798416198,-2.990049788,52,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798483098,-2.990036788,53,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798546798,-2.990046588,54,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798664898,-2.990092188,55,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798773498,-2.990167988,56,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798965398,-2.990364188,57,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799114298,-2.990564088,58,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799192998,-2.990691288,59,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799261498,-2.990870688,60,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799306598,-2.991042788,61,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799346698,-2.991287188,62,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799534598,-2.992760988,63,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799539914,-2.992814926,64,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799539914,-2.992814926,65,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799629898,-2.993727988,66,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799721198,-2.994941488,67,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799727998,-2.995063488,68,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799756279,-2.995676569,69,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799756279,-2.995676569,70,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799765598,-2.995878588,71,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799784798,-2.996305088,72,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799799198,-2.996586288,73,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799808898,-2.996776088,74,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799812798,-2.996851888,75,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799805198,-2.997245188,76,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799784798,-2.998535488,77,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799737098,-2.999596988,78,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799731898,-2.999783788,79,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799708798,-3.000132488,80,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799705845,-3.00025762,81,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799705845,-3.00025762,82,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799693598,-3.000776488,83,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799693398,-3.001294688,84,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799731698,-3.002035488,85,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799840698,-3.002760088,86,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799879998,-3.003022388,87,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799891298,-3.003114488,88,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799953598,-3.003581988,89,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800041498,-3.004360388,90,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800052198,-3.004476388,91,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800092898,-3.004916588,92,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800122398,-3.005496188,93,
BTAO006-4-1,53.80012808,-3.005710156,94,
BTAO006-4-1,53.80012808,-3.005710156,95,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800145498,-3.006366088,96,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800152898,-3.006645388,97,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800155998,-3.007025088,98,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800154598,-3.007056488,99,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800149598,-3.007102288,100,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800142398,-3.007168388,101,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800128098,-3.007262388,102,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800107798,-3.007358988,103,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800079498,-3.007454388,104,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800062898,-3.007507688,105,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800005798,-3.007668288,106,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799942398,-3.007820888,107,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799807598,-3.008046588,108,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799735998,-3.008174788,109,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799814398,-3.008363888,110,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799892698,-3.008570788,111,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799977064,-3.008855132,112,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799977064,-3.008855132,113,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799992598,-3.008907488,114,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800079998,-3.009289188,115,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800203798,-3.010008588,116,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800256698,-3.010321588,117,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800338298,-3.010816888,118,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800347398,-3.010876088,119,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800385698,-3.011132088,120,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800423998,-3.011432688,121,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800443998,-3.011572188,122,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800473198,-3.011788588,123,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800492998,-3.012120588,124,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800493893,-3.012252043,125,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800493893,-3.012252043,126,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800495798,-3.012531788,127,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800494198,-3.012638288,128,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800484598,-3.012791388,129,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800472498,-3.012886688,130,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800455398,-3.012969088,131,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800384198,-3.013292288,132,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800296398,-3.013584988,133,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800217298,-3.013780888,134,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800070598,-3.014077588,135,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799699598,-3.014723088,136,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799551198,-3.014937888,137,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799474632,-3.015065419,138,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799474632,-3.015065419,139,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799389998,-3.015206388,140,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799248498,-3.015441988,141,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799096698,-3.015602988,142,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799015498,-3.015673588,143,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798832398,-3.015793888,144,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798753898,-3.015808088,145,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798720298,-3.015807588,146,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798513998,-3.015804588,147,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798150698,-3.015708688,148,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798051198,-3.015693388,149,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797966298,-3.015682088,150,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797929098,-3.015678188,151,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797306098,-3.015578688,152,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797277898,-3.015573288,153,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797257298,-3.015569388,154,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797115298,-3.015542388,155,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796619298,-3.015444088,156,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796279371,-3.015415191,157,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796279371,-3.015415191,158,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796126398,-3.015402188,159,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795465798,-3.015374088,160,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795348098,-3.015390588,161,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795247598,-3.015427588,162,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795133598,-3.015485688,163,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795076898,-3.015519188,164,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795031498,-3.015545988,165,
BTAO006-4-1,53.79494197,-3.015615445,166,
BTAO006-4-1,53.79494197,-3.015615445,167,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794923998,-3.015629388,168,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794844798,-3.015709588,169,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794780298,-3.015790088,170,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794679398,-3.015922788,171,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794601398,-3.016056588,172,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794534198,-3.016185188,173,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794472898,-3.016330988,174,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794399298,-3.016564088,175,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794356398,-3.016705188,176,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794317598,-3.016864988,177,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794304398,-3.016926688,178,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794280198,-3.017093988,179,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794271898,-3.017228988,180,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794272998,-3.017382088,181,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794292398,-3.017572388,182,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794296198,-3.017599188,183,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794528798,-3.018332088,184,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794596108,-3.018497839,185,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794596108,-3.018497839,186,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794766198,-3.018916688,187,
BTAO006-4-1,53.794993298,-3.019379388,188,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795126398,-3.019650488,189,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795351898,-3.020070788,190,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795615398,-3.020538388,191,
BTAO006-4-1,53.795839298,-3.020980388,192,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796095798,-3.021486388,193,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796156398,-3.021614388,194,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796172898,-3.021652188,195,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796265598,-3.021856988,196,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796410198,-3.022192588,197,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796447198,-3.022283388,198,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796486098,-3.022379088,199,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796558603,-3.022561616,200,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796558603,-3.022561616,201,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796609198,-3.022688988,202,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796726798,-3.022965188,203,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796881898,-3.023370888,204,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796927798,-3.023477888,205,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797027898,-3.023706288,206,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797284498,-3.024427788,207,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797317598,-3.024546988,208,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797371056,-3.024745002,209,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797371056,-3.024745002,210,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797481198,-3.025152988,211,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797539898,-3.025387488,212,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797345998,-3.025586588,213,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797297598,-3.025636888,214,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797146498,-3.025927488,215,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796991798,-3.026403988,216,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796895298,-3.026881188,217,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796905098,-3.027463288,218,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796919798,-3.028006588,219,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796894698,-3.028403688,220,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796854598,-3.028608688,221,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796715398,-3.029113388,222,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796598798,-3.029518988,223,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796464998,-3.029984588,224,
BTAO006-4-1,53.796777198,-3.030188288,225,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797099698,-3.030280688,226,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797255175,-3.030342111,227,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797255175,-3.030342111,228,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797363198,-3.030384788,229,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797399698,-3.030399288,230,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797427898,-3.030410388,231,
BTAO006-4-1,53.797890098,-3.030593088,232,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798021998,-3.030830188,233,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798144398,-3.031050288,234,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798208998,-3.031171588,235,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798313298,-3.031373988,236,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798323598,-3.031393688,237,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798490598,-3.031619588,238,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798631998,-3.031810788,239,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798632383,-3.031811309,240,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798632383,-3.031811309,241,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798718798,-3.031928188,242,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798788998,-3.032015488,243,
BTAO006-4-1,53.798889498,-3.032140588,244,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799143098,-3.032479588,245,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799363798,-3.032735188,246,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799706898,-3.033092788,247,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799763098,-3.033157388,248,
BTAO006-4-1,53.799891098,-3.033304388,249,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800029798,-3.033514188,250,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800077698,-3.033586588,251,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800104298,-3.033626788,252,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800133498,-3.033670888,253,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800209998,-3.033784988,254,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800225598,-3.033805888,255,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800270498,-3.033872488,256,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800286998,-3.033942588,257,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800293098,-3.033949288,258,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800401398,-3.034071488,259,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800460998,-3.034110688,260,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800541298,-3.034121088,261,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800739833,-3.034246939,262,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800739833,-3.034246939,263,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800881098,-3.034336488,264,
BTAO006-4-1,53.800965498,-3.034386988,265,
BTAO006-4-1,53.801344698,-3.034603388,266,
BTAO006-4-1,53.801669298,-3.034813988,267,
BTAO006-4-1,53.801876998,-3.034938988,268,
BTAO006-4-1,53.801973998,-3.035016888,269,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802048098,-3.035113288,270,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802109998,-3.035238288,271,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802183898,-3.035402988,272,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802225198,-3.035490088,273,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802259898,-3.035577288,274,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802337198,-3.035773288,275,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802404298,-3.035982488,276,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802550198,-3.036530388,277,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802663098,-3.036986788,278,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802776798,-3.037428588,279,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802899178,-3.037930107,280,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802899178,-3.037930107,281,
BTAO006-4-1,53.802925698,-3.038038788,282,
BTAO006-4-1,53.803030998,-3.038497288,283,
BTAO006-4-1,53.803106598,-3.038679088,284,
BTAO006-4-1,53.803184298,-3.038852588,285,
BTAO006-4-1,53.803243698,-3.038994788,286,
BTAO006-4-1,53.803446998,-3.039317688,287,
BTAO006-4-1,53.803614698,-3.039572988,288,
BTAO006-4-1,53.80369714,-3.039698457,289,
BTAO006-4-1,53.80369714,-3.039698457,290,
BTAO006-4-1,53.803721998,-3.039736288,291,
BTAO006-4-1,53.803813698,-3.039852788,292,
BTAO006-4-1,53.803914198,-3.039960688,293,
BTAO006-4-1,53.804119398,-3.040101288,294,
BTAO006-4-1,53.804302198,-3.040226388,295,
BTAO006-4-1,53.804439898,-3.040324388,296,
BTAO006-4-1,53.804886298,-3.040424288,297,
BTAO006-4-1,53.804987098,-3.040417588,298,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805085698,-3.040413788,299,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805184198,-3.040390888,300,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805228898,-3.040382488,301,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805582898,-3.040242488,302,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805788212,-3.040132237,303,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805788212,-3.040132237,304,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805796498,-3.040127788,305,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805884498,-3.040117288,306,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805928098,-3.040113588,307,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805959598,-3.040123788,308,
BTAO006-4-1,53.805999398,-3.040160688,309,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806004698,-3.040173388,310,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806016298,-3.040192388,311,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806029198,-3.040207988,312,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806049198,-3.040220188,313,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806070198,-3.040224288,314,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806091598,-3.040217188,315,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806111098,-3.040204488,316,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806120098,-3.040197888,317,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806156598,-3.040203788,318,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806193398,-3.040216688,319,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806216098,-3.040232088,320,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806237198,-3.040253588,321,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806319598,-3.040337688,322,
BTAO006-4-1,53.806607698,-3.040819088,323,
BTAO006-4-1,53.807037398,-3.041588588,324,
BTAO006-4-1,53.807253482,-3.041970062,325,
BTAO006-4-1,53.807253482,-3.041970062,326,
BTAO006-4-1,53.807423598,-3.042270388,327,
BTAO006-4-1,53.807459198,-3.042333288,328,
BTAO006-4-1,53.807725998,-3.042799388,329,
BTAO006-4-1,53.807890798,-3.043087188,330,
BTAO006-4-1,53.808361298,-3.043880288,331,
BTAO006-4-1,53.808388298,-3.043923288,332,
BTAO006-4-1,53.808727098,-3.044525888,333,
BTAO006-4-1,53.808819498,-3.044690188,334,
BTAO006-4-1,53.808944728,-3.044912955,335,
BTAO006-4-1,53.808944728,-3.044912955,336,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809085398,-3.045163188,337,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809208598,-3.045358588,338,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809263598,-3.045460688,339,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809289898,-3.045592188,340,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809291398,-3.045653788,341,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809286698,-3.045696588,342,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,343,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,344,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,345,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,346,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,347,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,348,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,349,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,350,
BTAO006-4-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,351,
BTAO006-4-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,352,
BTAO006-4-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,353,
BTAO006-4-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,354,
BTAO006-4-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,355,
BTAO006-4-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,356,
BTAO006-4-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,357,
BTAO006-4-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,358,
BTAO006-4-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,359,
BTAO006-4-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,360,
BTAO006-4-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,361,
BTAO006-4-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,362,
BTAO006-4-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,363,
BTAO006-4-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,364,
BTAO006-4-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,365,
BTAO006-4-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,366,
BTAO006-4-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,367,
BTAO006-4-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,368,
BTAO006-4-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,369,
BTAO006-4-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,370,
BTAO006-4-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,371,
BTAO006-4-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,372,
BTAO006-4-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,373,
BTAO006-4-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,374,
BTAO006-4-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,375,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,376,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,377,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,378,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,379,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,380,
BTAO006-4-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,381,
BTAO006-4-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,382,
BTAO006-4-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,383,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,384,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,385,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,386,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,387,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,388,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,389,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,390,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,391,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,392,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,393,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,394,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,395,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,396,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,397,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,398,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,399,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,400,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,401,
BTAO006-4-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,402,
BTAO006-4-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,403,
BTAO006-4-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,404,
BTAO006-4-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,405,
BTAO006-4-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,406,
BTAO006-4-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,407,
BTAO006-4-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,408,
BTAO006-4-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,409,
BTAO006-4-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,410,
BTAO006-4-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,411,
BTAO006-4-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,412,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,413,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,414,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,415,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,416,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,417,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,418,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,419,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,420,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,421,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,422,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,423,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,424,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,425,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,426,
BTAO006-4-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,427,
BTAO006-4-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,428,
BTAO006-4-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,429,
BTAO006-4-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,430,
BTAO006-4-1,53.818487374,-3.054317002,431,
BTAO007-2,53.817776128,-3.054937635,0,
BTAO007-2,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1,
BTAO007-2,53.817540898,-3.054899888,2,
BTAO007-2,53.817398198,-3.054876188,3,
BTAO007-2,53.817270298,-3.054854888,4,
BTAO007-2,53.817275198,-3.055403788,5,
BTAO007-2,53.817277198,-3.055625488,6,
BTAO007-2,53.817277198,-3.055812588,7,
BTAO007-2,53.817255698,-3.055930088,8,
BTAO007-2,53.816377598,-3.055893788,9,
BTAO007-2,53.815857198,-3.055873688,10,
BTAO007-2,53.815483898,-3.055841188,11,
BTAO007-2,53.815122898,-3.055807188,12,
BTAO007-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,13,
BTAO007-2,53.815203098,-3.054725588,14,
BTAO007-2,53.815206698,-3.054661588,15,
BTAO007-2,53.815171998,-3.054624388,16,
BTAO007-2,53.81483366,-3.054491437,17,
BTAO007-2,53.81483366,-3.054491437,18,
BTAO007-2,53.814715198,-3.054444888,19,
BTAO007-2,53.814610198,-3.054327088,20,
BTAO007-2,53.814578798,-3.054262888,21,
BTAO007-2,53.814506898,-3.054126188,22,
BTAO007-2,53.814478898,-3.054064488,23,
BTAO007-2,53.814437898,-3.053957588,24,
BTAO007-2,53.814406098,-3.053938088,25,
BTAO007-2,53.814377598,-3.053909388,26,
BTAO007-2,53.814345798,-3.053860488,27,
BTAO007-2,53.814168198,-3.053522788,28,
BTAO007-2,53.814137398,-3.053462388,29,
BTAO007-2,53.814003898,-3.053207588,30,
BTAO007-2,53.813931498,-3.053085388,31,
BTAO007-2,53.813796898,-3.052831788,32,
BTAO007-2,53.813593287,-3.052441846,33,
BTAO007-2,53.813593287,-3.052441846,34,
BTAO007-2,53.813499998,-3.052263188,35,
BTAO007-2,53.813364998,-3.052020788,36,
BTAO007-2,53.813026298,-3.051377688,37,
BTAO007-2,53.812752665,-3.050838635,38,
BTAO007-2,53.812749522,-3.050843191,39,
BTAO007-2,53.812751829,-3.050851286,40,
BTAO007-2,53.812439464,-3.050326924,41,
BTAO007-2,53.81219458,-3.049915849,42,
BTAO007-2,53.812012198,-3.049678388,43,
BTAO007-2,53.811974798,-3.049629688,44,
BTAO007-2,53.811931383,-3.049566121,45,
BTAO007-2,53.811923002,-3.04955385,46,
BTAO007-2,53.811799277,-3.049372699,47,
BTAO007-2,53.811799277,-3.049372699,48,
BTAO007-2,53.811620598,-3.049111088,49,
BTAO007-2,53.811379498,-3.048755088,50,
BTAO007-2,53.811298398,-3.048613388,51,
BTAO007-2,53.811266698,-3.048569488,52,
BTAO007-2,53.811110998,-3.048353988,53,
BTAO007-2,53.810918798,-3.048116888,54,
BTAO007-2,53.810733198,-3.047897488,55,
BTAO007-2,53.810682298,-3.047837288,56,
BTAO007-2,53.810511098,-3.047610188,57,
BTAO007-2,53.810399098,-3.047438688,58,
BTAO007-2,53.810368198,-3.047388488,59,
BTAO007-2,53.810169098,-3.047059088,60,
BTAO007-2,53.810009498,-3.046794988,61,
BTAO007-2,53.809872698,-3.046562188,62,
BTAO007-2,53.809838898,-3.046508388,63,
BTAO007-2,53.809721998,-3.046311488,64,
BTAO007-2,53.809633098,-3.046185388,65,
BTAO007-2,53.809553798,-3.046091088,66,
BTAO007-2,53.809472898,-3.046011788,67,
BTAO007-2,53.809267098,-3.045819588,68,
BTAO007-2,53.809164398,-3.045780488,69,
BTAO007-2,53.809056898,-3.045761988,70,
BTAO007-2,53.808916198,-3.045744088,71,
BTAO007-2,53.808884398,-3.045744488,72,
BTAO007-2,53.808825847,-3.045748204,73,
BTAO007-2,53.808825847,-3.045748204,74,
BTAO007-2,53.808022498,-3.045799188,75,
BTAO007-2,53.807939498,-3.045808188,76,
BTAO007-2,53.807893998,-3.045782588,77,
BTAO007-2,53.807858098,-3.045760088,78,
BTAO007-2,53.807716798,-3.045771988,79,
BTAO007-2,53.807600098,-3.045836688,80,
BTAO007-2,53.807512319,-3.045842938,81,
BTAO007-2,53.807512319,-3.045842938,82,
BTAO007-2,53.807142298,-3.045869288,83,
BTAO007-2,53.806648898,-3.045893888,84,
BTAO007-2,53.806615498,-3.045892888,85,
BTAO007-2,53.806477198,-3.045891988,86,
BTAO007-2,53.806241898,-3.045894488,87,
BTAO007-2,53.806175498,-3.045893588,88,
BTAO007-2,53.806004298,-3.045865188,89,
BTAO007-2,53.805819398,-3.045808688,90,
BTAO007-2,53.805622498,-3.045738588,91,
BTAO007-2,53.805437598,-3.045676588,92,
BTAO007-2,53.805351498,-3.045642688,93,
BTAO007-2,53.804845598,-3.045454288,94,
BTAO007-2,53.80463902,-3.045372805,95,
BTAO007-2,53.80463902,-3.045372805,96,
BTAO007-2,53.804482298,-3.045310988,97,
BTAO007-2,53.804034498,-3.045144088,98,
BTAO007-2,53.803853598,-3.045066088,99,
BTAO007-2,53.802785898,-3.044616688,100,
BTAO007-2,53.802067213,-3.044329785,101,
BTAO007-2,53.802067213,-3.044329785,102,
BTAO007-2,53.801758598,-3.044206588,103,
BTAO007-2,53.801342998,-3.044035788,104,
BTAO007-2,53.800002698,-3.043450688,105,
BTAO007-2,53.799781898,-3.043364288,106,
BTAO007-2,53.799651898,-3.043243588,107,
BTAO007-2,53.799519298,-3.043192088,108,
BTAO007-2,53.799480898,-3.043180088,109,
BTAO007-2,53.799442398,-3.043168788,110,
BTAO007-2,53.799313698,-3.043135688,111,
BTAO007-2,53.799198698,-3.043157688,112,
BTAO007-2,53.799032298,-3.043084888,113,
BTAO007-2,53.798807398,-3.042989688,114,
BTAO007-2,53.798796884,-3.042984374,115,
BTAO007-2,53.798796884,-3.042984374,116,
BTAO007-2,53.798538698,-3.042853888,117,
BTAO007-2,53.798256398,-3.042712388,118,
BTAO007-2,53.798038498,-3.042592888,119,
BTAO007-2,53.797918498,-3.042527088,120,
BTAO007-2,53.797689098,-3.042408888,121,
BTAO007-2,53.797633798,-3.042380688,122,
BTAO007-2,53.797269698,-3.042182688,123,
BTAO007-2,53.797208498,-3.042152388,124,
BTAO007-2,53.797149998,-3.042120988,125,
BTAO007-2,53.796906698,-3.042007088,126,
BTAO007-2,53.796726298,-3.041922688,127,
BTAO007-2,53.796664398,-3.041893688,128,
BTAO007-2,53.796653198,-3.041888488,129,
BTAO007-2,53.796636798,-3.041880788,130,
BTAO007-2,53.796126998,-3.041644388,131,
BTAO007-2,53.795960274,-3.041551699,132,
BTAO007-2,53.795960274,-3.041551699,133,
BTAO007-2,53.795894598,-3.041515188,134,
BTAO007-2,53.795695998,-3.041416188,135,
BTAO007-2,53.795555398,-3.041346188,136,
BTAO007-2,53.795318798,-3.041228288,137,
BTAO007-2,53.795217198,-3.041177688,138,
BTAO007-2,53.795104698,-3.041116688,139,
BTAO007-2,53.794778398,-3.040939788,140,
BTAO007-2,53.794547598,-3.040827088,141,
BTAO007-2,53.794428098,-3.040765988,142,
BTAO007-2,53.794391298,-3.040748088,143,
BTAO007-2,53.794386498,-3.040745788,144,
BTAO007-2,53.793811998,-3.040466588,145,
BTAO007-2,53.793441198,-3.040289388,146,
BTAO007-2,53.793400398,-3.040269988,147,
BTAO007-2,53.793363298,-3.040252288,148,
BTAO007-2,53.793144598,-3.040147788,149,
BTAO007-2,53.793073398,-3.040108388,150,
BTAO007-2,53.793034898,-3.040087088,151,
BTAO007-2,53.793001098,-3.040068388,152,
BTAO007-2,53.792893298,-3.040008788,153,
BTAO007-2,53.792711669,-3.039915257,154,
BTAO007-2,53.792711669,-3.039915257,155,
BTAO007-2,53.792706098,-3.039912388,156,
BTAO007-2,53.792139498,-3.039624788,157,
BTAO007-2,53.791837598,-3.039461288,158,
BTAO007-2,53.791678298,-3.039386088,159,
BTAO007-2,53.791653998,-3.039373188,160,
BTAO007-2,53.791283698,-3.039177188,161,
BTAO007-2,53.790690698,-3.038885988,162,
BTAO007-2,53.790606198,-3.038845388,163,
BTAO007-2,53.790564798,-3.038825788,164,
BTAO007-2,53.789412483,-3.038238265,165,
BTAO007-2,53.789412483,-3.038238265,166,
BTAO007-2,53.789312498,-3.038187288,167,
BTAO007-2,53.789163898,-3.038111988,168,
BTAO007-2,53.789007298,-3.038021888,169,
BTAO007-2,53.788385598,-3.037718088,170,
BTAO007-2,53.788134198,-3.037586488,171,
BTAO007-2,53.787712598,-3.037385188,172,
BTAO007-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,173,
BTAO007-2,53.786674949,-3.036852993,174,
BTAO007-2,53.786674949,-3.036852993,175,
BTAO007-2,53.785890598,-3.036455588,176,
BTAO007-2,53.785690498,-3.036365688,177,
BTAO007-2,53.785287398,-3.036185388,178,
BTAO007-2,53.785132698,-3.036115088,179,
BTAO007-2,53.784851098,-3.035987088,180,
BTAO007-2,53.784243398,-3.035691088,181,
BTAO007-2,53.783936698,-3.035531988,182,
BTAO007-2,53.783801076,-3.035461135,183,
BTAO007-2,53.783801076,-3.035461135,184,
BTAO007-2,53.783490698,-3.035298988,185,
BTAO007-2,53.783474198,-3.035290688,186,
BTAO007-2,53.783096998,-3.035101188,187,
BTAO007-2,53.782991898,-3.035048688,188,
BTAO007-2,53.782899298,-3.035005388,189,
BTAO007-2,53.782309498,-3.034641388,190,
BTAO007-2,53.781742598,-3.034356688,191,
BTAO007-2,53.781679798,-3.034323388,192,
BTAO007-2,53.781394698,-3.034177988,193,
BTAO007-2,53.781215798,-3.034093288,194,
BTAO007-2,53.781039288,-3.034009784,195,
BTAO007-2,53.781039288,-3.034009784,196,
BTAO007-2,53.781031898,-3.034006288,197,
BTAO007-2,53.780970898,-3.033977488,198,
BTAO007-2,53.780826598,-3.033898888,199,
BTAO007-2,53.780639198,-3.033796788,200,
BTAO007-2,53.780626298,-3.033793788,201,
BTAO007-2,53.780558398,-3.033777888,202,
BTAO007-2,53.780496598,-3.033763388,203,
BTAO007-2,53.780487298,-3.033815988,204,
BTAO007-2,53.780467298,-3.033928088,205,
BTAO007-2,53.780464598,-3.033943288,206,
BTAO007-2,53.780448898,-3.034031588,207,
BTAO007-2,53.780404798,-3.034285988,208,
BTAO007-2,53.780364998,-3.034550388,209,
BTAO007-2,53.780349482,-3.034655114,210,
BTAO007-2,53.780349482,-3.034655114,211,
BTAO007-2,53.780269498,-3.035194988,212,
BTAO007-2,53.780226898,-3.035467888,213,
BTAO007-2,53.780214998,-3.035536388,214,
BTAO007-2,53.780116998,-3.036099088,215,
BTAO007-2,53.779962298,-3.036959988,216,
BTAO007-2,53.779758498,-3.038106088,217,
BTAO007-2,53.779579588,-3.039094672,218,
BTAO007-2,53.779579588,-3.039094672,219,
BTAO007-2,53.779527498,-3.039382488,220,
BTAO007-2,53.779464898,-3.039736288,221,
BTAO007-2,53.779278098,-3.040792488,222,
BTAO007-2,53.779012598,-3.042231988,223,
BTAO007-2,53.778816998,-3.043315588,224,
BTAO007-2,53.778728598,-3.043804888,225,
BTAO007-2,53.778504798,-3.045060088,226,
BTAO007-2,53.778469398,-3.045258888,227,
BTAO007-2,53.778419998,-3.045555888,228,
BTAO007-2,53.778334598,-3.046122988,229,
BTAO007-2,53.778286773,-3.046593148,230,
BTAO007-2,53.778286773,-3.046593148,231,
BTAO007-2,53.778242498,-3.047028388,232,
BTAO007-2,53.778212798,-3.047242888,233,
BTAO007-2,53.778196998,-3.047357288,234,
BTAO007-2,53.778180198,-3.047452888,235,
BTAO007-2,53.778000998,-3.048478588,236,
BTAO007-2,53.777965798,-3.048679088,237,
BTAO007-2,53.777878198,-3.049183988,238,
BTAO007-2,53.777701598,-3.050214088,239,
BTAO007-2,53.777674198,-3.050377488,240,
BTAO007-2,53.777640198,-3.050565788,241,
BTAO007-2,53.777635798,-3.050589988,242,
BTAO007-2,53.777576763,-3.050913362,243,
BTAO007-2,53.777576763,-3.050913362,244,
BTAO007-2,53.777575298,-3.050921388,245,
BTAO007-2,53.777546298,-3.051080488,246,
BTAO007-2,53.777537798,-3.051127088,247,
BTAO007-2,53.777496198,-3.051362788,248,
BTAO007-2,53.777439098,-3.051674188,249,
BTAO007-2,53.777418098,-3.051783688,250,
BTAO007-2,53.777415398,-3.051798488,251,
BTAO007-2,53.777383298,-3.051977088,252,
BTAO007-2,53.777343098,-3.052200788,253,
BTAO007-2,53.777335598,-3.052242788,254,
BTAO007-2,53.777294198,-3.052475688,255,
BTAO007-2,53.777287398,-3.052513388,256,
BTAO007-2,53.777239998,-3.052780088,257,
BTAO007-2,53.777238498,-3.052788388,258,
BTAO007-2,53.777206798,-3.052966388,259,
BTAO007-2,53.777188798,-3.053072888,260,
BTAO007-2,53.777166398,-3.053205288,261,
BTAO007-2,53.777115698,-3.053494888,262,
BTAO007-2,53.777080998,-3.053565088,263,
BTAO007-2,53.777049598,-3.053620888,264,
BTAO007-2,53.777008698,-3.053689688,265,
BTAO007-2,53.776979398,-3.053728988,266,
BTAO007-2,53.776957198,-3.053754588,267,
BTAO007-2,53.776920998,-3.053779788,268,
BTAO007-2,53.776876398,-3.053804188,269,
BTAO007-2,53.776832698,-3.053828188,270,
BTAO007-2,53.776658798,-3.053764888,271,
BTAO007-2,53.776352261,-3.053676029,272,
BTAO007-2,53.776352261,-3.053676029,273,
BTAO007-2,53.776274498,-3.053653488,274,
BTAO007-2,53.776120498,-3.053570188,275,
BTAO007-2,53.775849098,-3.053435188,276,
BTAO007-2,53.775608698,-3.053313688,277,
BTAO007-2,53.774793198,-3.052901588,278,
BTAO007-2,53.774500298,-3.052753588,279,
BTAO007-2,53.774258998,-3.052625388,280,
BTAO007-2,53.774194798,-3.052590788,281,
BTAO007-2,53.773619398,-3.052280588,282,
BTAO007-2,53.773227998,-3.052069688,283,
BTAO007-2,53.773123698,-3.052010588,284,
BTAO007-2,53.772636898,-3.051734788,285,
BTAO007-2,53.772570298,-3.051697088,286,
BTAO007-2,53.772371693,-3.051579398,287,
BTAO007-2,53.772371693,-3.051579398,288,
BTAO007-2,53.772036698,-3.051380888,289,
BTAO007-2,53.771629398,-3.051139488,290,
BTAO007-2,53.771601198,-3.051122188,291,
BTAO007-2,53.770914398,-3.050701688,292,
BTAO007-2,53.770502598,-3.050445788,293,
BTAO007-2,53.770139198,-3.050219888,294,
BTAO007-2,53.768544898,-3.049229188,295,
BTAO007-2,53.768117198,-3.048960388,296,
BTAO007-2,53.767650698,-3.048667588,297,
BTAO007-2,53.767389198,-3.048503328,298,
BTAO007-2,53.767389198,-3.048503328,299,
BTAO007-2,53.766656798,-3.048043288,300,
BTAO007-2,53.764967398,-3.046982388,301,
BTAO007-2,53.764420398,-3.046641888,302,
BTAO007-2,53.764251498,-3.046533088,303,
BTAO007-2,53.763465398,-3.046026388,304,
BTAO007-2,53.762680228,-3.045460485,305,
BTAO007-2,53.762680228,-3.045460485,306,
BTAO007-2,53.761711598,-3.044762388,307,
BTAO007-2,53.761069798,-3.044241288,308,
BTAO007-2,53.761033898,-3.044210888,309,
BTAO007-2,53.760976298,-3.044162288,310,
BTAO007-2,53.760959198,-3.044147488,311,
BTAO007-2,53.760183698,-3.043491588,312,
BTAO007-2,53.760154343,-3.043468762,313,
BTAO007-2,53.760154343,-3.043468762,314,
BTAO007-2,53.759952598,-3.043311888,315,
BTAO007-2,53.759621798,-3.042995388,316,
BTAO007-2,53.759038298,-3.042440688,317,
BTAO007-2,53.758524098,-3.041976788,318,
BTAO007-2,53.758072198,-3.041518888,319,
BTAO007-2,53.757858857,-3.041298265,320,
BTAO007-2,53.757858857,-3.041298265,321,
BTAO007-2,53.757304198,-3.040724688,322,
BTAO007-2,53.756540498,-3.039900288,323,
BTAO007-2,53.756275952,-3.039616049,324,
BTAO007-2,53.756275952,-3.039616049,325,
BTAO007-2,53.755265098,-3.038529988,326,
BTAO007-2,53.755158998,-3.038409388,327,
BTAO007-2,53.754509398,-3.037671088,328,
BTAO007-2,53.754253798,-3.037378288,329,
BTAO007-2,53.754196337,-3.03731245,330,
BTAO007-2,53.754196337,-3.03731245,331,
BTAO007-2,53.753722798,-3.036769888,332,
BTAO007-2,53.752520598,-3.035393088,333,
BTAO007-2,53.752492298,-3.035360688,334,
BTAO007-2,53.752120498,-3.034935488,335,
BTAO007-2,53.752013498,-3.034824588,336,
BTAO007-2,53.751882746,-3.034644003,337,
BTAO007-2,53.751882746,-3.034644003,338,
BTAO007-2,53.751363798,-3.033927288,339,
BTAO007-2,53.751203698,-3.033687088,340,
BTAO007-2,53.751076398,-3.033496088,341,
BTAO007-2,53.750784498,-3.033065388,342,
BTAO007-2,53.750652398,-3.032876088,343,
BTAO007-2,53.750248198,-3.032313088,344,
BTAO007-2,53.750172998,-3.032202388,345,
BTAO007-2,53.750039007,-3.031998067,346,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878498474,-3.044825142,0,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878486298,-3.044772588,1,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878524798,-3.044539688,2,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878620898,-3.044516688,3,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878603898,-3.044320588,4,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878582498,-3.044025988,5,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878574098,-3.043920288,6,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878566998,-3.043834888,7,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878523898,-3.043341488,8,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878489398,-3.042890788,9,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878447298,-3.042314688,10,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878411898,-3.041777988,11,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878376398,-3.041334488,12,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878341898,-3.040821488,13,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878313764,-3.040426363,14,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878313764,-3.040426363,15,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878312698,-3.040411388,16,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878292398,-3.039956788,17,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878279398,-3.039820588,18,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878189398,-3.039801388,19,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878136498,-3.039806288,20,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878058598,-3.039819988,21,
BTAO007-2-1,53.878020298,-3.039821588,22,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877993498,-3.039813988,23,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877968498,-3.039797988,24,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877950198,-3.039777588,25,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877916798,-3.039732888,26,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877908298,-3.039717888,27,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877904398,-3.039684188,28,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877898098,-3.039654688,29,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877883898,-3.039624488,30,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877865298,-3.039603088,31,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877848298,-3.039590788,32,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877833598,-3.039586488,33,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877802698,-3.039588388,34,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877610398,-3.039626388,35,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877539798,-3.039640688,36,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877337598,-3.039683988,37,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877283898,-3.039701988,38,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877204698,-3.039744888,39,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877117098,-3.039817388,40,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877059798,-3.039877388,41,
BTAO007-2-1,53.877004298,-3.039942088,42,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876945198,-3.040029988,43,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876891998,-3.040127988,44,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876808498,-3.040286088,45,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876728998,-3.040400988,46,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876644698,-3.040508688,47,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876487998,-3.040694788,48,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876426909,-3.040776037,49,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876426909,-3.040776037,50,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876296498,-3.040949488,51,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876271498,-3.040999488,52,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876124298,-3.041293688,53,
BTAO007-2-1,53.876098698,-3.041344888,54,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875850198,-3.041871288,55,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875670898,-3.042285788,56,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875601098,-3.042427388,57,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875564698,-3.042491288,58,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875528398,-3.042546588,59,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875451998,-3.042653388,60,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875358298,-3.042762888,61,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875226798,-3.042884188,62,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875214398,-3.042895588,63,
BTAO007-2-1,53.875080598,-3.042989688,64,
BTAO007-2-1,53.874978798,-3.043040088,65,
BTAO007-2-1,53.874868398,-3.043055988,66,
BTAO007-2-1,53.874660598,-3.043043388,67,
BTAO007-2-1,53.874524498,-3.043023988,68,
BTAO007-2-1,53.874131798,-3.042967888,69,
BTAO007-2-1,53.873851098,-3.042927788,70,
BTAO007-2-1,53.873810998,-3.042922388,71,
BTAO007-2-1,53.873657846,-3.042901444,72,
BTAO007-2-1,53.873657846,-3.042901444,73,
BTAO007-2-1,53.873506798,-3.042880788,74,
BTAO007-2-1,53.873065398,-3.042820388,75,
BTAO007-2-1,53.873027298,-3.042814188,76,
BTAO007-2-1,53.872731898,-3.042765788,77,
BTAO007-2-1,53.872387498,-3.042709488,78,
BTAO007-2-1,53.872275198,-3.042691088,79,
BTAO007-2-1,53.872148498,-3.042670388,80,
BTAO007-2-1,53.872048398,-3.042651888,81,
BTAO007-2-1,53.871941398,-3.042632088,82,
BTAO007-2-1,53.871727898,-3.042604488,83,
BTAO007-2-1,53.871715298,-3.042602888,84,
BTAO007-2-1,53.871450384,-3.042583194,85,
BTAO007-2-1,53.871450384,-3.042583194,86,
BTAO007-2-1,53.871378998,-3.042577888,87,
BTAO007-2-1,53.871371898,-3.042577388,88,
BTAO007-2-1,53.871091698,-3.042568088,89,
BTAO007-2-1,53.870730298,-3.042556088,90,
BTAO007-2-1,53.870676698,-3.042511588,91,
BTAO007-2-1,53.870609998,-3.042452888,92,
BTAO007-2-1,53.870455298,-3.042155188,93,
BTAO007-2-1,53.870280598,-3.041819088,94,
BTAO007-2-1,53.870273398,-3.041804688,95,
BTAO007-2-1,53.870271798,-3.041799988,96,
BTAO007-2-1,53.869930898,-3.041038288,97,
BTAO007-2-1,53.869803598,-3.040789088,98,
BTAO007-2-1,53.869719198,-3.040644388,99,
BTAO007-2-1,53.869697498,-3.040612188,100,
BTAO007-2-1,53.869625898,-3.040506388,101,
BTAO007-2-1,53.869418259,-3.040273047,102,
BTAO007-2-1,53.869418259,-3.040273047,103,
BTAO007-2-1,53.869145998,-3.039967088,104,
BTAO007-2-1,53.869087398,-3.039911488,105,
BTAO007-2-1,53.868697398,-3.039536088,106,
BTAO007-2-1,53.868425498,-3.039335588,107,
BTAO007-2-1,53.868300598,-3.039242388,108,
BTAO007-2-1,53.868042498,-3.039086788,109,
BTAO007-2-1,53.867791998,-3.039015088,110,
BTAO007-2-1,53.867761198,-3.039006888,111,
BTAO007-2-1,53.867628998,-3.038971588,112,
BTAO007-2-1,53.867445898,-3.038954888,113,
BTAO007-2-1,53.867383698,-3.038951888,114,
BTAO007-2-1,53.867225898,-3.038944288,115,
BTAO007-2-1,53.866856611,-3.039070176,116,
BTAO007-2-1,53.866856611,-3.039070176,117,
BTAO007-2-1,53.866762998,-3.039102088,118,
BTAO007-2-1,53.866638498,-3.039130188,119,
BTAO007-2-1,53.866503898,-3.039147288,120,
BTAO007-2-1,53.866465898,-3.039150788,121,
BTAO007-2-1,53.866189898,-3.039133288,122,
BTAO007-2-1,53.865796398,-3.039090388,123,
BTAO007-2-1,53.865686298,-3.039069188,124,
BTAO007-2-1,53.865416898,-3.039012188,125,
BTAO007-2-1,53.865095598,-3.038944088,126,
BTAO007-2-1,53.864936798,-3.038910488,127,
BTAO007-2-1,53.864900098,-3.038902288,128,
BTAO007-2-1,53.864785642,-3.038880827,129,
BTAO007-2-1,53.864785642,-3.038880827,130,
BTAO007-2-1,53.864784898,-3.038880688,131,
BTAO007-2-1,53.864778898,-3.038879788,132,
BTAO007-2-1,53.864599098,-3.038851988,133,
BTAO007-2-1,53.864282298,-3.038802888,134,
BTAO007-2-1,53.863908898,-3.038768488,135,
BTAO007-2-1,53.863674898,-3.038746888,136,
BTAO007-2-1,53.863585898,-3.038738688,137,
BTAO007-2-1,53.863280998,-3.038710588,138,
BTAO007-2-1,53.862976298,-3.038696088,139,
BTAO007-2-1,53.862664798,-3.038681288,140,
BTAO007-2-1,53.862359998,-3.038666788,141,
BTAO007-2-1,53.862306098,-3.038663188,142,
BTAO007-2-1,53.862207698,-3.038660488,143,
BTAO007-2-1,53.862034298,-3.038655788,144,
BTAO007-2-1,53.861745755,-3.038673028,145,
BTAO007-2-1,53.861745755,-3.038673028,146,
BTAO007-2-1,53.861729698,-3.038673988,147,
BTAO007-2-1,53.861614698,-3.038693588,148,
BTAO007-2-1,53.861354798,-3.038750588,149,
BTAO007-2-1,53.861329498,-3.038756088,150,
BTAO007-2-1,53.861247798,-3.038795788,151,
BTAO007-2-1,53.861003298,-3.038914788,152,
BTAO007-2-1,53.860754098,-3.039097788,153,
BTAO007-2-1,53.860640798,-3.039180988,154,
BTAO007-2-1,53.860473998,-3.039311688,155,
BTAO007-2-1,53.860446398,-3.039333288,156,
BTAO007-2-1,53.860303098,-3.039445588,157,
BTAO007-2-1,53.860230498,-3.039508988,158,
BTAO007-2-1,53.859988498,-3.039720488,159,
BTAO007-2-1,53.859979898,-3.039727988,160,
BTAO007-2-1,53.859787098,-3.039896488,161,
BTAO007-2-1,53.859479998,-3.040129588,162,
BTAO007-2-1,53.859165198,-3.040210188,163,
BTAO007-2-1,53.859110398,-3.040224188,164,
BTAO007-2-1,53.859035998,-3.040229488,165,
BTAO007-2-1,53.858668598,-3.040261288,166,
BTAO007-2-1,53.858512398,-3.040270088,167,
BTAO007-2-1,53.858478498,-3.040274288,168,
BTAO007-2-1,53.858352898,-3.040289988,169,
BTAO007-2-1,53.858182182,-3.040311246,170,
BTAO007-2-1,53.858182182,-3.040311246,171,
BTAO007-2-1,53.857799598,-3.040358888,172,
BTAO007-2-1,53.857790898,-3.040359988,173,
BTAO007-2-1,53.857087998,-3.040447088,174,
BTAO007-2-1,53.856650198,-3.040501388,175,
BTAO007-2-1,53.856260098,-3.040549788,176,
BTAO007-2-1,53.856170798,-3.040558188,177,
BTAO007-2-1,53.856148942,-3.040560234,178,
BTAO007-2-1,53.856148942,-3.040560234,179,
BTAO007-2-1,53.855674098,-3.040604688,180,
BTAO007-2-1,53.855388498,-3.040631388,181,
BTAO007-2-1,53.855253298,-3.040643888,182,
BTAO007-2-1,53.855112498,-3.040656988,183,
BTAO007-2-1,53.855097798,-3.040658888,184,
BTAO007-2-1,53.854833498,-3.040704788,185,
BTAO007-2-1,53.854663298,-3.040721688,186,
BTAO007-2-1,53.854469998,-3.040743888,187,
BTAO007-2-1,53.854421098,-3.040747388,188,
BTAO007-2-1,53.854371798,-3.040753788,189,
BTAO007-2-1,53.854108398,-3.040786888,190,
BTAO007-2-1,53.853872864,-3.040809364,191,
BTAO007-2-1,53.853872864,-3.040809364,192,
BTAO007-2-1,53.853657798,-3.040829888,193,
BTAO007-2-1,53.853199498,-3.040890888,194,
BTAO007-2-1,53.852891798,-3.040916788,195,
BTAO007-2-1,53.852421398,-3.040975888,196,
BTAO007-2-1,53.852270698,-3.041000488,197,
BTAO007-2-1,53.852152998,-3.040957488,198,
BTAO007-2-1,53.852098698,-3.040959088,199,
BTAO007-2-1,53.852056498,-3.040947088,200,
BTAO007-2-1,53.852015498,-3.040921088,201,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851890298,-3.040825588,202,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851887498,-3.040816788,203,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851863198,-3.040765088,204,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851831198,-3.040728588,205,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851804698,-3.040712988,206,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851776798,-3.040707588,207,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851751298,-3.040711788,208,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851726798,-3.040724388,209,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851668098,-3.040746688,210,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851609898,-3.040770288,211,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851534598,-3.040805888,212,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851478898,-3.040822888,213,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851432598,-3.040827688,214,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851382998,-3.040821388,215,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851298498,-3.040833288,216,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851259198,-3.040846588,217,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851235798,-3.040865288,218,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851211498,-3.040902588,219,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851194498,-3.040950388,220,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851193298,-3.040955988,221,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851107498,-3.041102488,222,
BTAO007-2-1,53.851008998,-3.041183188,223,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850865981,-3.04125976,224,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850865981,-3.04125976,225,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850855098,-3.041265588,226,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850702798,-3.041385588,227,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850618298,-3.041406288,228,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850561398,-3.041413388,229,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850482498,-3.041425188,230,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850393798,-3.041430388,231,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850305298,-3.041419688,232,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850094298,-3.041385988,233,
BTAO007-2-1,53.850024198,-3.041378288,234,
BTAO007-2-1,53.849924998,-3.041364688,235,
BTAO007-2-1,53.849846998,-3.041352288,236,
BTAO007-2-1,53.849544098,-3.041291188,237,
BTAO007-2-1,53.849289098,-3.041278788,238,
BTAO007-2-1,53.849192898,-3.041268788,239,
BTAO007-2-1,53.848956098,-3.041266988,240,
BTAO007-2-1,53.848928598,-3.041266788,241,
BTAO007-2-1,53.848774698,-3.041274188,242,
BTAO007-2-1,53.848419598,-3.041295488,243,
BTAO007-2-1,53.847940798,-3.041404388,244,
BTAO007-2-1,53.847813398,-3.041439388,245,
BTAO007-2-1,53.847766639,-3.041447124,246,
BTAO007-2-1,53.847766639,-3.041447124,247,
BTAO007-2-1,53.847567398,-3.041480088,248,
BTAO007-2-1,53.847219498,-3.041536888,249,
BTAO007-2-1,53.847145498,-3.041546288,250,
BTAO007-2-1,53.847058798,-3.041568988,251,
BTAO007-2-1,53.846857298,-3.041558288,252,
BTAO007-2-1,53.846619098,-3.041564488,253,
BTAO007-2-1,53.846325198,-3.041543088,254,
BTAO007-2-1,53.846239498,-3.041536888,255,
BTAO007-2-1,53.846164598,-3.041532388,256,
BTAO007-2-1,53.845536398,-3.041494288,257,
BTAO007-2-1,53.845438031,-3.041484472,258,
BTAO007-2-1,53.845438031,-3.041484472,259,
BTAO007-2-1,53.845250798,-3.041465788,260,
BTAO007-2-1,53.844189998,-3.041423888,261,
BTAO007-2-1,53.843526798,-3.041352288,262,
BTAO007-2-1,53.842979898,-3.041288388,263,
BTAO007-2-1,53.842714428,-3.041242764,264,
BTAO007-2-1,53.842714428,-3.041242764,265,
BTAO007-2-1,53.842414898,-3.041191288,266,
BTAO007-2-1,53.842184598,-3.041160588,267,
BTAO007-2-1,53.841943098,-3.041181888,268,
BTAO007-2-1,53.841627198,-3.041343588,269,
BTAO007-2-1,53.841190198,-3.041646588,270,
BTAO007-2-1,53.840836398,-3.042041088,271,
BTAO007-2-1,53.840645398,-3.042218488,272,
BTAO007-2-1,53.840474798,-3.042372388,273,
BTAO007-2-1,53.840361798,-3.042487888,274,
BTAO007-2-1,53.840336598,-3.042506488,275,
BTAO007-2-1,53.840211498,-3.042599088,276,
BTAO007-2-1,53.839897998,-3.042758388,277,
BTAO007-2-1,53.839571298,-3.042864888,278,
BTAO007-2-1,53.839343998,-3.042864888,279,
BTAO007-2-1,53.838977398,-3.042767788,280,
BTAO007-2-1,53.838495634,-3.042521204,281,
BTAO007-2-1,53.838495634,-3.042521204,282,
BTAO007-2-1,53.838233598,-3.042387088,283,
BTAO007-2-1,53.838154998,-3.042354688,284,
BTAO007-2-1,53.837555198,-3.042107088,285,
BTAO007-2-1,53.837346898,-3.042005188,286,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836987498,-3.041880388,287,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836723598,-3.041856488,288,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836425398,-3.041884888,289,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836326898,-3.041901488,290,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836271298,-3.041905088,291,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836213198,-3.041842088,292,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836164598,-3.041746588,293,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836144198,-3.041675288,294,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836104098,-3.041627688,295,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836071498,-3.041617888,296,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836038998,-3.041627488,297,
BTAO007-2-1,53.836020798,-3.041642588,298,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835996298,-3.041680088,299,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835980698,-3.041730488,300,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835890898,-3.041770488,301,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835842698,-3.041775788,302,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835755998,-3.041760088,303,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835716698,-3.041752988,304,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835696698,-3.041702788,305,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835682698,-3.041682288,306,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835650398,-3.041656188,307,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835607598,-3.041651588,308,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835573598,-3.041670788,309,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835549498,-3.041701488,310,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835529098,-3.041751388,311,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835519898,-3.041813588,312,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835511998,-3.041810188,313,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835426998,-3.041773988,314,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835407998,-3.041766488,315,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835178898,-3.041675588,316,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835169844,-3.041671999,317,
BTAO007-2-1,53.835169844,-3.041671999,318,
BTAO007-2-1,53.834951598,-3.041585488,319,
BTAO007-2-1,53.834916798,-3.041571688,320,
BTAO007-2-1,53.834612298,-3.041465588,321,
BTAO007-2-1,53.834533498,-3.041442988,322,
BTAO007-2-1,53.834304398,-3.041377288,323,
BTAO007-2-1,53.834276798,-3.041372688,324,
BTAO007-2-1,53.834151898,-3.041335388,325,
BTAO007-2-1,53.833945198,-3.041273688,326,
BTAO007-2-1,53.833931798,-3.041269188,327,
BTAO007-2-1,53.833723798,-3.041209288,328,
BTAO007-2-1,53.833620998,-3.041179688,329,
BTAO007-2-1,53.833342798,-3.041117788,330,
BTAO007-2-1,53.833295898,-3.041110388,331,
BTAO007-2-1,53.833242798,-3.041102088,332,
BTAO007-2-1,53.833230398,-3.041101688,333,
BTAO007-2-1,53.832988798,-3.041080088,334,
BTAO007-2-1,53.832805498,-3.041063388,335,
BTAO007-2-1,53.832520198,-3.041022688,336,
BTAO007-2-1,53.832422398,-3.040984888,337,
BTAO007-2-1,53.832193698,-3.040914588,338,
BTAO007-2-1,53.831946983,-3.040827068,339,
BTAO007-2-1,53.831946983,-3.040827068,340,
BTAO007-2-1,53.831875998,-3.040801888,341,
BTAO007-2-1,53.831859998,-3.040796188,342,
BTAO007-2-1,53.831846598,-3.040791488,343,
BTAO007-2-1,53.831335698,-3.040610088,344,
BTAO007-2-1,53.831241998,-3.040574788,345,
BTAO007-2-1,53.831219098,-3.040565888,346,
BTAO007-2-1,53.831065498,-3.040495688,347,
BTAO007-2-1,53.830911798,-3.040454088,348,
BTAO007-2-1,53.830684498,-3.040411788,349,
BTAO007-2-1,53.830594598,-3.040400388,350,
BTAO007-2-1,53.830540298,-3.040402588,351,
BTAO007-2-1,53.830419798,-3.040411088,352,
BTAO007-2-1,53.830370298,-3.040411188,353,
BTAO007-2-1,53.830091698,-3.040421088,354,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829977398,-3.040381588,355,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829779298,-3.040313688,356,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829750998,-3.040293888,357,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829674398,-3.040231188,358,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829564698,-3.040141088,359,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829524798,-3.040108688,360,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829512398,-3.040098388,361,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829489598,-3.040079288,362,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829329398,-3.039945688,363,
BTAO007-2-1,53.829243998,-3.039874488,364,
BTAO007-2-1,53.828772298,-3.039570188,365,
BTAO007-2-1,53.828617898,-3.039507488,366,
BTAO007-2-1,53.828587098,-3.039502288,367,
BTAO007-2-1,53.828355998,-3.039465588,368,
BTAO007-2-1,53.828205398,-3.039459688,369,
BTAO007-2-1,53.828184098,-3.039460388,370,
BTAO007-2-1,53.827945198,-3.039555888,371,
BTAO007-2-1,53.827734022,-3.03962972,372,
BTAO007-2-1,53.827734022,-3.03962972,373,
BTAO007-2-1,53.827705798,-3.039639588,374,
BTAO007-2-1,53.827509998,-3.039711888,375,
BTAO007-2-1,53.827311698,-3.039765888,376,
BTAO007-2-1,53.827052398,-3.039817488,377,
BTAO007-2-1,53.826823998,-3.039835188,378,
BTAO007-2-1,53.826549998,-3.039853388,379,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825986398,-3.039739888,380,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825912298,-3.039681788,381,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825866798,-3.039655588,382,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825845698,-3.039646488,383,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825757698,-3.039618788,384,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825681898,-3.039593988,385,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825649598,-3.039694988,386,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825546598,-3.040009888,387,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825518498,-3.040092888,388,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,389,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,390,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,391,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,392,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,393,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,394,
BTAO007-2-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,395,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,396,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,397,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,398,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,399,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,400,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,401,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,402,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,403,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,404,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824283998,-3.044673288,405,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824277398,-3.044693788,406,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,407,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,408,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824223198,-3.044875888,409,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824193798,-3.044978088,410,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824114998,-3.045246088,411,
BTAO007-2-1,53.824082598,-3.045332488,412,
BTAO007-2-1,53.823985798,-3.045544188,413,
BTAO007-2-1,53.823892698,-3.045732188,414,
BTAO007-2-1,53.823688098,-3.046086388,415,
BTAO007-2-1,53.823545298,-3.046311288,416,
BTAO007-2-1,53.823263998,-3.046692788,417,
BTAO007-2-1,53.823124198,-3.046840288,418,
BTAO007-2-1,53.823057698,-3.046900788,419,
BTAO007-2-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,420,
BTAO007-2-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,421,
BTAO007-2-1,53.822727498,-3.047179288,422,
BTAO007-2-1,53.822648998,-3.047242388,423,
BTAO007-2-1,53.822458598,-3.047445288,424,
BTAO007-2-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,425,
BTAO007-2-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,426,
BTAO007-2-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,427,
BTAO007-2-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,428,
BTAO007-2-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,429,
BTAO007-2-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,430,
BTAO007-2-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,431,
BTAO007-2-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,432,
BTAO007-2-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,433,
BTAO007-2-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,434,
BTAO007-2-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,435,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,436,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,437,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,438,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,439,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,440,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,441,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820844698,-3.049208388,442,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820799198,-3.049306588,443,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820756498,-3.049396288,444,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820743598,-3.049393888,445,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820730498,-3.049394188,446,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820724198,-3.049395988,447,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820718098,-3.049398888,448,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820707698,-3.049405388,449,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820697698,-3.049414088,450,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820692698,-3.049415988,451,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820683098,-3.049432188,452,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820675798,-3.049447288,453,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820669298,-3.049460288,454,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820664798,-3.049477388,455,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820661198,-3.049517988,456,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820661398,-3.049528688,457,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820661998,-3.049539388,458,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820663898,-3.049550688,459,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820667698,-3.049570988,460,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820681098,-3.049608988,461,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820660698,-3.049670388,462,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820631398,-3.049767488,463,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,464,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,465,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,466,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,467,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,468,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,469,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,470,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,471,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,472,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,473,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,474,
BTAO007-2-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,475,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,476,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,477,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,478,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,479,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,480,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,481,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,482,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,483,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,484,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,485,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,486,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,487,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,488,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,489,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,490,
BTAO007-2-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,491,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,492,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,493,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,494,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,495,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,496,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,497,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,498,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,499,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,500,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818208298,-3.055014688,501,
BTAO007-2-1,53.818060498,-3.054986288,502,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817776128,-3.054937635,503,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817776128,-3.054937635,504,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817713898,-3.054926988,505,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817540898,-3.054899888,506,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817398198,-3.054876188,507,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,508,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,509,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,510,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,511,
BTAO007-2-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,512,
BTAO007-2-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,513,
BTAO007-2-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,514,
BTAO007-2-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,515,
BTAO007-2-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,516,
BTAO007-2-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,517,
BTAO007-2-1,53.815203098,-3.054725588,518,
BTAO007-2-1,53.815206698,-3.054661588,519,
BTAO007-2-1,53.815171998,-3.054624388,520,
BTAO007-2-1,53.81483366,-3.054491437,521,
BTAO007-2-1,53.81483366,-3.054491437,522,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814715198,-3.054444888,523,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814610198,-3.054327088,524,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814578798,-3.054262888,525,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814506898,-3.054126188,526,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814478898,-3.054064488,527,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814437898,-3.053957588,528,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814406098,-3.053938088,529,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814377598,-3.053909388,530,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814345798,-3.053860488,531,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814168198,-3.053522788,532,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814137398,-3.053462388,533,
BTAO007-2-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,534,
BTAO007-2-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,535,
BTAO007-2-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,536,
BTAO007-2-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,537,
BTAO007-2-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,538,
BTAO007-2-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,539,
BTAO007-2-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,540,
BTAO007-2-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,541,
BTAO007-2-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,542,
BTAO007-2-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,543,
BTAO007-2-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,544,
BTAO007-2-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,545,
BTAO007-2-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,546,
BTAO007-2-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,547,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,548,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,549,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,550,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811799277,-3.049372699,551,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811799277,-3.049372699,552,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,553,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,554,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,555,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,556,
BTAO007-2-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,557,
BTAO007-2-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,558,
BTAO007-2-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,559,
BTAO007-2-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,560,
BTAO007-2-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,561,
BTAO007-2-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,562,
BTAO007-2-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,563,
BTAO007-2-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,564,
BTAO007-2-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,565,
BTAO007-2-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,566,
BTAO007-2-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,567,
BTAO007-2-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,568,
BTAO007-2-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,569,
BTAO007-2-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,570,
BTAO007-2-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,571,
BTAO007-2-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,572,
BTAO007-2-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,573,
BTAO007-2-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,574,
BTAO007-2-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,575,
BTAO007-2-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,576,
BTAO007-2-1,53.808825847,-3.045748204,577,
BTAO007-2-1,53.808825847,-3.045748204,578,
BTAO007-2-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,579,
BTAO007-2-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,580,
BTAO007-2-1,53.807893998,-3.045782588,581,
BTAO007-2-1,53.807858098,-3.045760088,582,
BTAO007-2-1,53.807716798,-3.045771988,583,
BTAO007-2-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,584,
BTAO007-2-1,53.807512319,-3.045842938,585,
BTAO007-2-1,53.807512319,-3.045842938,586,
BTAO007-2-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,587,
BTAO007-2-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,588,
BTAO007-2-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,589,
BTAO007-2-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,590,
BTAO007-2-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,591,
BTAO007-2-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,592,
BTAO007-2-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,593,
BTAO007-2-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,594,
BTAO007-2-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,595,
BTAO007-2-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,596,
BTAO007-2-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,597,
BTAO007-2-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,598,
BTAO007-2-1,53.80463902,-3.045372805,599,
BTAO007-2-1,53.80463902,-3.045372805,600,
BTAO007-2-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,601,
BTAO007-2-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,602,
BTAO007-2-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,603,
BTAO007-2-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,604,
BTAO007-2-1,53.802067213,-3.044329785,605,
BTAO007-2-1,53.802067213,-3.044329785,606,
BTAO007-2-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,607,
BTAO007-2-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,608,
BTAO007-2-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,609,
BTAO007-2-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,610,
BTAO007-2-1,53.799651898,-3.043243588,611,
BTAO007-2-1,53.799519298,-3.043192088,612,
BTAO007-2-1,53.799480898,-3.043180088,613,
BTAO007-2-1,53.799442398,-3.043168788,614,
BTAO007-2-1,53.799313698,-3.043135688,615,
BTAO007-2-1,53.799198698,-3.043157688,616,
BTAO007-2-1,53.799032298,-3.043084888,617,
BTAO007-2-1,53.798807398,-3.042989688,618,
BTAO007-2-1,53.798796884,-3.042984374,619,
BTAO007-2-1,53.798796884,-3.042984374,620,
BTAO007-2-1,53.798538698,-3.042853888,621,
BTAO007-2-1,53.798256398,-3.042712388,622,
BTAO007-2-1,53.798038498,-3.042592888,623,
BTAO007-2-1,53.797918498,-3.042527088,624,
BTAO007-2-1,53.797689098,-3.042408888,625,
BTAO007-2-1,53.797633798,-3.042380688,626,
BTAO007-2-1,53.797269698,-3.042182688,627,
BTAO007-2-1,53.797208498,-3.042152388,628,
BTAO007-2-1,53.797149998,-3.042120988,629,
BTAO007-2-1,53.796906698,-3.042007088,630,
BTAO007-2-1,53.796726298,-3.041922688,631,
BTAO007-2-1,53.796664398,-3.041893688,632,
BTAO007-2-1,53.796653198,-3.041888488,633,
BTAO007-2-1,53.796636798,-3.041880788,634,
BTAO007-2-1,53.796126998,-3.041644388,635,
BTAO007-2-1,53.795960274,-3.041551699,636,
BTAO007-2-1,53.795960274,-3.041551699,637,
BTAO007-2-1,53.795894598,-3.041515188,638,
BTAO007-2-1,53.795695998,-3.041416188,639,
BTAO007-2-1,53.795555398,-3.041346188,640,
BTAO007-2-1,53.795318798,-3.041228288,641,
BTAO007-2-1,53.795217198,-3.041177688,642,
BTAO007-2-1,53.795104698,-3.041116688,643,
BTAO007-2-1,53.794778398,-3.040939788,644,
BTAO007-2-1,53.794547598,-3.040827088,645,
BTAO007-2-1,53.794428098,-3.040765988,646,
BTAO007-2-1,53.794391298,-3.040748088,647,
BTAO007-2-1,53.794386498,-3.040745788,648,
BTAO007-2-1,53.793811998,-3.040466588,649,
BTAO007-2-1,53.793441198,-3.040289388,650,
BTAO007-2-1,53.793400398,-3.040269988,651,
BTAO007-2-1,53.793363298,-3.040252288,652,
BTAO007-2-1,53.793144598,-3.040147788,653,
BTAO007-2-1,53.793073398,-3.040108388,654,
BTAO007-2-1,53.793034898,-3.040087088,655,
BTAO007-2-1,53.793001098,-3.040068388,656,
BTAO007-2-1,53.792893298,-3.040008788,657,
BTAO007-2-1,53.792711669,-3.039915257,658,
BTAO007-2-1,53.792711669,-3.039915257,659,
BTAO007-2-1,53.792706098,-3.039912388,660,
BTAO007-2-1,53.792139498,-3.039624788,661,
BTAO007-2-1,53.791837598,-3.039461288,662,
BTAO007-2-1,53.791678298,-3.039386088,663,
BTAO007-2-1,53.791653998,-3.039373188,664,
BTAO007-2-1,53.791283698,-3.039177188,665,
BTAO007-2-1,53.790690698,-3.038885988,666,
BTAO007-2-1,53.790606198,-3.038845388,667,
BTAO007-2-1,53.790564798,-3.038825788,668,
BTAO007-2-1,53.789412483,-3.038238265,669,
BTAO007-2-1,53.789412483,-3.038238265,670,
BTAO007-2-1,53.789312498,-3.038187288,671,
BTAO007-2-1,53.789163898,-3.038111988,672,
BTAO007-2-1,53.789007298,-3.038021888,673,
BTAO007-2-1,53.788385598,-3.037718088,674,
BTAO007-2-1,53.788134198,-3.037586488,675,
BTAO007-2-1,53.787712598,-3.037385188,676,
BTAO007-2-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,677,
BTAO007-2-1,53.786674949,-3.036852993,678,
BTAO007-2-1,53.786674949,-3.036852993,679,
BTAO007-2-1,53.785890598,-3.036455588,680,
BTAO007-2-1,53.785690498,-3.036365688,681,
BTAO007-2-1,53.785287398,-3.036185388,682,
BTAO007-2-1,53.785132698,-3.036115088,683,
BTAO007-2-1,53.784851098,-3.035987088,684,
BTAO007-2-1,53.784243398,-3.035691088,685,
BTAO007-2-1,53.783936698,-3.035531988,686,
BTAO007-2-1,53.783801076,-3.035461135,687,
BTAO007-2-1,53.783801076,-3.035461135,688,
BTAO007-2-1,53.783490698,-3.035298988,689,
BTAO007-2-1,53.783474198,-3.035290688,690,
BTAO007-2-1,53.783096998,-3.035101188,691,
BTAO007-2-1,53.782991898,-3.035048688,692,
BTAO007-2-1,53.782899298,-3.035005388,693,
BTAO007-2-1,53.782309498,-3.034641388,694,
BTAO007-2-1,53.781742598,-3.034356688,695,
BTAO007-2-1,53.781679798,-3.034323388,696,
BTAO007-2-1,53.781394698,-3.034177988,697,
BTAO007-2-1,53.781215798,-3.034093288,698,
BTAO007-2-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,699,
BTAO007-2-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,700,
BTAO007-2-1,53.781031898,-3.034006288,701,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780970898,-3.033977488,702,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780826598,-3.033898888,703,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780639198,-3.033796788,704,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780626298,-3.033793788,705,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780558398,-3.033777888,706,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780496598,-3.033763388,707,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780487298,-3.033815988,708,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780467298,-3.033928088,709,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780464598,-3.033943288,710,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780448898,-3.034031588,711,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780404798,-3.034285988,712,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780364998,-3.034550388,713,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780349482,-3.034655114,714,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780349482,-3.034655114,715,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780269498,-3.035194988,716,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780226898,-3.035467888,717,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780214998,-3.035536388,718,
BTAO007-2-1,53.780116998,-3.036099088,719,
BTAO007-2-1,53.779962298,-3.036959988,720,
BTAO007-2-1,53.779758498,-3.038106088,721,
BTAO007-2-1,53.779579588,-3.039094672,722,
BTAO007-2-1,53.779579588,-3.039094672,723,
BTAO007-2-1,53.779527498,-3.039382488,724,
BTAO007-2-1,53.779464898,-3.039736288,725,
BTAO007-2-1,53.779278098,-3.040792488,726,
BTAO007-2-1,53.779012598,-3.042231988,727,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778816998,-3.043315588,728,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778728598,-3.043804888,729,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778504798,-3.045060088,730,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778469398,-3.045258888,731,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778419998,-3.045555888,732,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778334598,-3.046122988,733,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778286773,-3.046593148,734,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778286773,-3.046593148,735,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778242498,-3.047028388,736,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778212798,-3.047242888,737,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778196998,-3.047357288,738,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778180198,-3.047452888,739,
BTAO007-2-1,53.778000998,-3.048478588,740,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777965798,-3.048679088,741,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777878198,-3.049183988,742,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777701598,-3.050214088,743,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777674198,-3.050377488,744,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777640198,-3.050565788,745,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777635798,-3.050589988,746,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777576763,-3.050913362,747,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777576763,-3.050913362,748,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777575298,-3.050921388,749,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777546298,-3.051080488,750,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777537798,-3.051127088,751,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777496198,-3.051362788,752,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777439098,-3.051674188,753,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777418098,-3.051783688,754,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777415398,-3.051798488,755,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777383298,-3.051977088,756,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777343098,-3.052200788,757,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777335598,-3.052242788,758,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777294198,-3.052475688,759,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777287398,-3.052513388,760,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777239998,-3.052780088,761,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777238498,-3.052788388,762,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777206798,-3.052966388,763,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777188798,-3.053072888,764,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777166398,-3.053205288,765,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777115698,-3.053494888,766,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777080998,-3.053565088,767,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777049598,-3.053620888,768,
BTAO007-2-1,53.777008698,-3.053689688,769,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776979398,-3.053728988,770,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776957198,-3.053754588,771,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776920998,-3.053779788,772,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776876398,-3.053804188,773,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776832698,-3.053828188,774,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776658798,-3.053764888,775,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776352261,-3.053676029,776,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776352261,-3.053676029,777,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776274498,-3.053653488,778,
BTAO007-2-1,53.776120498,-3.053570188,779,
BTAO007-2-1,53.775849098,-3.053435188,780,
BTAO007-2-1,53.775608698,-3.053313688,781,
BTAO007-2-1,53.774793198,-3.052901588,782,
BTAO007-2-1,53.774500298,-3.052753588,783,
BTAO007-2-1,53.774258998,-3.052625388,784,
BTAO007-2-1,53.774194798,-3.052590788,785,
BTAO007-2-1,53.773619398,-3.052280588,786,
BTAO007-2-1,53.773227998,-3.052069688,787,
BTAO007-2-1,53.773123698,-3.052010588,788,
BTAO007-2-1,53.772636898,-3.051734788,789,
BTAO007-2-1,53.772570298,-3.051697088,790,
BTAO007-2-1,53.772371693,-3.051579398,791,
BTAO007-2-1,53.772371693,-3.051579398,792,
BTAO007-2-1,53.772036698,-3.051380888,793,
BTAO007-2-1,53.771629398,-3.051139488,794,
BTAO007-2-1,53.771601198,-3.051122188,795,
BTAO007-2-1,53.770914398,-3.050701688,796,
BTAO007-2-1,53.770502598,-3.050445788,797,
BTAO007-2-1,53.770139198,-3.050219888,798,
BTAO007-2-1,53.768544898,-3.049229188,799,
BTAO007-2-1,53.768117198,-3.048960388,800,
BTAO007-2-1,53.767650698,-3.048667588,801,
BTAO007-2-1,53.767389198,-3.048503328,802,
BTAO007-2-1,53.767389198,-3.048503328,803,
BTAO007-2-1,53.766656798,-3.048043288,804,
BTAO007-2-1,53.764967398,-3.046982388,805,
BTAO007-2-1,53.764420398,-3.046641888,806,
BTAO007-2-1,53.764251498,-3.046533088,807,
BTAO007-2-1,53.763465398,-3.046026388,808,
BTAO007-2-1,53.762680228,-3.045460485,809,
BTAO007-2-1,53.762680228,-3.045460485,810,
BTAO007-2-1,53.761711598,-3.044762388,811,
BTAO007-2-1,53.761069798,-3.044241288,812,
BTAO007-2-1,53.761033898,-3.044210888,813,
BTAO007-2-1,53.760976298,-3.044162288,814,
BTAO007-2-1,53.760959198,-3.044147488,815,
BTAO007-2-1,53.760183698,-3.043491588,816,
BTAO007-2-1,53.760154343,-3.043468762,817,
BTAO007-2-1,53.760154343,-3.043468762,818,
BTAO007-2-1,53.759952598,-3.043311888,819,
BTAO007-2-1,53.759621798,-3.042995388,820,
BTAO007-2-1,53.759038298,-3.042440688,821,
BTAO007-2-1,53.758524098,-3.041976788,822,
BTAO007-2-1,53.758072198,-3.041518888,823,
BTAO007-2-1,53.757858857,-3.041298265,824,
BTAO007-2-1,53.757858857,-3.041298265,825,
BTAO007-2-1,53.757304198,-3.040724688,826,
BTAO007-2-1,53.756540498,-3.039900288,827,
BTAO007-2-1,53.756275952,-3.039616049,828,
BTAO007-2-1,53.756275952,-3.039616049,829,
BTAO007-2-1,53.755265098,-3.038529988,830,
BTAO007-2-1,53.755158998,-3.038409388,831,
BTAO007-2-1,53.754509398,-3.037671088,832,
BTAO007-2-1,53.754253798,-3.037378288,833,
BTAO007-2-1,53.754196337,-3.03731245,834,
BTAO007-2-1,53.754196337,-3.03731245,835,
BTAO007-2-1,53.753722798,-3.036769888,836,
BTAO007-2-1,53.752520598,-3.035393088,837,
BTAO007-2-1,53.752492298,-3.035360688,838,
BTAO007-2-1,53.752120498,-3.034935488,839,
BTAO007-2-1,53.752013498,-3.034824588,840,
BTAO007-2-1,53.751882746,-3.034644003,841,
BTAO007-2-1,53.751882746,-3.034644003,842,
BTAO007-2-1,53.751363798,-3.033927288,843,
BTAO007-2-1,53.751203698,-3.033687088,844,
BTAO007-2-1,53.751076398,-3.033496088,845,
BTAO007-2-1,53.750784498,-3.033065388,846,
BTAO007-2-1,53.750652398,-3.032876088,847,
BTAO007-2-1,53.750248198,-3.032313088,848,
BTAO007-2-1,53.750172998,-3.032202388,849,
BTAO007-2-1,53.750039007,-3.031998067,850,
BTAO007-2-1,53.750039007,-3.031998067,851,
BTAO007-2-1,53.749935798,-3.031840688,852,
BTAO007-2-1,53.749803698,-3.031639288,853,
BTAO007-2-1,53.749466498,-3.031061788,854,
BTAO007-2-1,53.749412398,-3.030972188,855,
BTAO007-2-1,53.749192298,-3.030577688,856,
BTAO007-2-1,53.749132498,-3.030470488,857,
BTAO007-2-1,53.748992898,-3.030220388,858,
BTAO007-2-1,53.748905298,-3.030046088,859,
BTAO007-2-1,53.748559098,-3.029352188,860,
BTAO007-2-1,53.748403198,-3.029034488,861,
BTAO007-2-1,53.748365598,-3.028957888,862,
BTAO007-2-1,53.748221298,-3.028625288,863,
BTAO007-2-1,53.748217727,-3.028615918,864,
BTAO007-2-1,53.748217727,-3.028615918,865,
BTAO007-2-1,53.748114998,-3.028346388,866,
BTAO007-2-1,53.747915098,-3.027772388,867,
BTAO007-2-1,53.747724798,-3.027168888,868,
BTAO007-2-1,53.747593198,-3.026723688,869,
BTAO007-2-1,53.747493198,-3.026323988,870,
BTAO007-2-1,53.747296598,-3.025535388,871,
BTAO007-2-1,53.747104617,-3.024758932,872,
BTAO007-2-1,53.747104617,-3.024758932,873,
BTAO007-2-1,53.746863798,-3.023784988,874,
BTAO007-2-1,53.746787298,-3.023447688,875,
BTAO007-2-1,53.746557998,-3.022477688,876,
BTAO007-2-1,53.746419798,-3.021905188,877,
BTAO007-2-1,53.746267798,-3.021265288,878,
BTAO007-2-1,53.746162606,-3.020830612,879,
BTAO007-2-1,53.746162606,-3.020830612,880,
BTAO007-2-1,53.746052198,-3.020374388,881,
BTAO007-2-1,53.745975798,-3.020062088,882,
BTAO007-2-1,53.745675798,-3.018820288,883,
BTAO007-2-1,53.745593452,-3.018467122,884,
BTAO007-2-1,53.745593452,-3.018467122,885,
BTAO007-2-1,53.745412598,-3.017691488,886,
BTAO007-2-1,53.745312998,-3.017276488,887,
BTAO007-2-1,53.745104298,-3.016455888,888,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744917898,-3.015723188,889,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744685298,-3.014779288,890,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744651798,-3.014640688,891,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744545498,-3.014199988,892,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744473839,-3.01389696,893,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744473839,-3.01389696,894,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744224898,-3.012844288,895,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744184698,-3.012681288,896,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744048498,-3.012106988,897,
BTAO007-2-1,53.744016198,-3.011958088,898,
BTAO007-2-1,53.743980898,-3.011799588,899,
BTAO007-2-1,53.743912198,-3.011527088,900,
BTAO007-2-1,53.743817244,-3.011151587,901,
BTAO007-2-1,53.743817244,-3.011151587,902,
BTAO007-2-1,53.743738398,-3.010839788,903,
BTAO007-2-1,53.743465698,-3.009761788,904,
BTAO007-2-1,53.743431598,-3.009626388,905,
BTAO007-2-1,53.74322878,-3.008765387,906,
BTAO007-2-1,53.74322878,-3.008765387,907,
BTAO007-2-1,53.742895798,-3.007351888,908,
BTAO007-2-1,53.742550398,-3.005924888,909,
BTAO007-2-1,53.742493198,-3.005680388,910,
BTAO007-2-1,53.7423381,-3.005059061,911,
BTAO007-2-1,53.7423381,-3.005059061,912,
BTAO007-2-1,53.742192698,-3.004476588,913,
BTAO007-2-1,53.741869698,-3.003122388,914,
BTAO007-2-1,53.741567298,-3.001868788,915,
BTAO007-2-1,53.741450438,-3.001367166,916,
BTAO007-2-1,53.741450438,-3.001367166,917,
BTAO007-2-1,53.741280398,-3.000637288,918,
BTAO007-2-1,53.740653998,-2.998147588,919,
BTAO007-2-1,53.740490033,-2.997435176,920,
BTAO007-2-1,53.740490033,-2.997435176,921,
BTAO007-2-1,53.740349798,-2.996825888,922,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739821698,-2.994627688,923,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739704598,-2.994149388,924,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739650398,-2.993931788,925,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739548998,-2.993515388,926,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739489898,-2.993275388,927,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739480968,-2.993238632,928,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739480968,-2.993238632,929,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739398398,-2.992898788,930,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739342098,-2.992669888,931,
BTAO007-2-1,53.739026698,-2.991371988,932,
BTAO007-2-1,53.738883698,-2.990797688,933,
BTAO007-2-1,53.738683798,-2.989985788,934,
BTAO007-2-1,53.738435298,-2.988949488,935,
BTAO007-2-1,53.738335198,-2.988509088,936,
BTAO007-2-1,53.738146398,-2.987709288,937,
BTAO007-2-1,53.738052398,-2.987322188,938,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737944898,-2.986906088,939,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737668498,-2.985742688,940,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737654298,-2.985684188,941,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737562198,-2.985305688,942,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737336998,-2.984379888,943,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737289698,-2.984198888,944,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737022798,-2.983123588,945,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737006098,-2.983064588,946,
BTAO007-2-1,53.736887498,-2.982575888,947,
BTAO007-2-1,53.736682498,-2.981731088,948,
BTAO007-2-1,53.736494898,-2.980918688,949,
BTAO007-2-1,53.736378998,-2.980416488,950,
BTAO007-2-1,53.736048098,-2.979086488,951,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735964798,-2.978859788,952,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735867498,-2.978631588,953,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735757798,-2.978420488,954,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735640098,-2.978227688,955,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735335998,-2.977840788,956,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735065298,-2.977383988,957,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734892998,-2.976941888,958,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734797498,-2.976504188,959,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734757098,-2.976128788,960,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734757498,-2.976053388,961,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734760898,-2.975456188,962,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734778798,-2.974971588,963,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734805798,-2.97445419,964,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734805798,-2.97445419,965,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734819798,-2.974185888,966,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734836098,-2.973909488,967,
BTAO007-2-1,53.734979198,-2.972223388,968,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735004659,-2.971923985,969,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735004659,-2.971923985,970,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735006998,-2.971896488,971,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735077998,-2.971040088,972,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735138998,-2.970303688,973,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735168398,-2.969948588,974,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735280198,-2.968622088,975,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735427798,-2.966850188,976,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735579198,-2.965023488,977,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735658598,-2.964105088,978,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735750998,-2.963035288,979,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735765898,-2.962858488,980,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735815533,-2.962269778,981,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735815533,-2.962269778,982,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735829898,-2.962099388,983,
BTAO007-2-1,53.735984298,-2.960349388,984,
BTAO007-2-1,53.736121498,-2.958793688,985,
BTAO007-2-1,53.736122798,-2.958762088,986,
BTAO007-2-1,53.736291898,-2.956946388,987,
BTAO007-2-1,53.736317198,-2.956621488,988,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737040598,-2.956802488,989,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737432498,-2.956904988,990,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737397218,-2.957724429,991,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737397218,-2.957724429,992,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737337698,-2.959106588,993,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737325398,-2.959304688,994,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737314298,-2.959657488,995,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737216998,-2.960709288,996,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737166998,-2.961202588,997,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737088098,-2.961959488,998,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737060798,-2.962243388,999,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737029698,-2.962542188,1000,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737022198,-2.962655288,1001,
BTAO007-2-1,53.737009967,-2.962837488,1002,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878498474,-3.044825142,0,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878486298,-3.044772588,1,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878524798,-3.044539688,2,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878620898,-3.044516688,3,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878603898,-3.044320588,4,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878582498,-3.044025988,5,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878574098,-3.043920288,6,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878566998,-3.043834888,7,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878523898,-3.043341488,8,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878489398,-3.042890788,9,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878447298,-3.042314688,10,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878411898,-3.041777988,11,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878376398,-3.041334488,12,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878341898,-3.040821488,13,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878313764,-3.040426363,14,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878313764,-3.040426363,15,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878312698,-3.040411388,16,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878292398,-3.039956788,17,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878279398,-3.039820588,18,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878189398,-3.039801388,19,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878136498,-3.039806288,20,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878058598,-3.039819988,21,
BTAO007-2-2,53.878020298,-3.039821588,22,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877993498,-3.039813988,23,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877968498,-3.039797988,24,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877950198,-3.039777588,25,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877916798,-3.039732888,26,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877908298,-3.039717888,27,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877904398,-3.039684188,28,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877898098,-3.039654688,29,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877883898,-3.039624488,30,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877865298,-3.039603088,31,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877848298,-3.039590788,32,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877833598,-3.039586488,33,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877802698,-3.039588388,34,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877610398,-3.039626388,35,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877539798,-3.039640688,36,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877337598,-3.039683988,37,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877283898,-3.039701988,38,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877204698,-3.039744888,39,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877117098,-3.039817388,40,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877059798,-3.039877388,41,
BTAO007-2-2,53.877004298,-3.039942088,42,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876945198,-3.040029988,43,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876891998,-3.040127988,44,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876808498,-3.040286088,45,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876728998,-3.040400988,46,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876644698,-3.040508688,47,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876487998,-3.040694788,48,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876426909,-3.040776037,49,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876426909,-3.040776037,50,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876296498,-3.040949488,51,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876271498,-3.040999488,52,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876124298,-3.041293688,53,
BTAO007-2-2,53.876098698,-3.041344888,54,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875850198,-3.041871288,55,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875670898,-3.042285788,56,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875601098,-3.042427388,57,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875564698,-3.042491288,58,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875528398,-3.042546588,59,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875451998,-3.042653388,60,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875358298,-3.042762888,61,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875226798,-3.042884188,62,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875214398,-3.042895588,63,
BTAO007-2-2,53.875080598,-3.042989688,64,
BTAO007-2-2,53.874978798,-3.043040088,65,
BTAO007-2-2,53.874868398,-3.043055988,66,
BTAO007-2-2,53.874660598,-3.043043388,67,
BTAO007-2-2,53.874524498,-3.043023988,68,
BTAO007-2-2,53.874131798,-3.042967888,69,
BTAO007-2-2,53.873851098,-3.042927788,70,
BTAO007-2-2,53.873810998,-3.042922388,71,
BTAO007-2-2,53.873657846,-3.042901444,72,
BTAO007-2-2,53.873657846,-3.042901444,73,
BTAO007-2-2,53.873506798,-3.042880788,74,
BTAO007-2-2,53.873065398,-3.042820388,75,
BTAO007-2-2,53.873027298,-3.042814188,76,
BTAO007-2-2,53.872731898,-3.042765788,77,
BTAO007-2-2,53.872387498,-3.042709488,78,
BTAO007-2-2,53.872275198,-3.042691088,79,
BTAO007-2-2,53.872148498,-3.042670388,80,
BTAO007-2-2,53.872048398,-3.042651888,81,
BTAO007-2-2,53.871941398,-3.042632088,82,
BTAO007-2-2,53.871727898,-3.042604488,83,
BTAO007-2-2,53.871715298,-3.042602888,84,
BTAO007-2-2,53.871450384,-3.042583194,85,
BTAO007-2-2,53.871450384,-3.042583194,86,
BTAO007-2-2,53.871378998,-3.042577888,87,
BTAO007-2-2,53.871371898,-3.042577388,88,
BTAO007-2-2,53.871091698,-3.042568088,89,
BTAO007-2-2,53.870730298,-3.042556088,90,
BTAO007-2-2,53.870676698,-3.042511588,91,
BTAO007-2-2,53.870609998,-3.042452888,92,
BTAO007-2-2,53.870455298,-3.042155188,93,
BTAO007-2-2,53.870280598,-3.041819088,94,
BTAO007-2-2,53.870273398,-3.041804688,95,
BTAO007-2-2,53.870271798,-3.041799988,96,
BTAO007-2-2,53.869930898,-3.041038288,97,
BTAO007-2-2,53.869803598,-3.040789088,98,
BTAO007-2-2,53.869719198,-3.040644388,99,
BTAO007-2-2,53.869697498,-3.040612188,100,
BTAO007-2-2,53.869625898,-3.040506388,101,
BTAO007-2-2,53.869418259,-3.040273047,102,
BTAO007-2-2,53.869418259,-3.040273047,103,
BTAO007-2-2,53.869145998,-3.039967088,104,
BTAO007-2-2,53.869087398,-3.039911488,105,
BTAO007-2-2,53.868697398,-3.039536088,106,
BTAO007-2-2,53.868425498,-3.039335588,107,
BTAO007-2-2,53.868300598,-3.039242388,108,
BTAO007-2-2,53.868042498,-3.039086788,109,
BTAO007-2-2,53.867791998,-3.039015088,110,
BTAO007-2-2,53.867761198,-3.039006888,111,
BTAO007-2-2,53.867628998,-3.038971588,112,
BTAO007-2-2,53.867445898,-3.038954888,113,
BTAO007-2-2,53.867383698,-3.038951888,114,
BTAO007-2-2,53.867225898,-3.038944288,115,
BTAO007-2-2,53.866856611,-3.039070176,116,
BTAO007-2-2,53.866856611,-3.039070176,117,
BTAO007-2-2,53.866762998,-3.039102088,118,
BTAO007-2-2,53.866638498,-3.039130188,119,
BTAO007-2-2,53.866503898,-3.039147288,120,
BTAO007-2-2,53.866465898,-3.039150788,121,
BTAO007-2-2,53.866189898,-3.039133288,122,
BTAO007-2-2,53.865796398,-3.039090388,123,
BTAO007-2-2,53.865686298,-3.039069188,124,
BTAO007-2-2,53.865416898,-3.039012188,125,
BTAO007-2-2,53.865095598,-3.038944088,126,
BTAO007-2-2,53.864936798,-3.038910488,127,
BTAO007-2-2,53.864900098,-3.038902288,128,
BTAO007-2-2,53.864785642,-3.038880827,129,
BTAO007-2-2,53.864785642,-3.038880827,130,
BTAO007-2-2,53.864784898,-3.038880688,131,
BTAO007-2-2,53.864778898,-3.038879788,132,
BTAO007-2-2,53.864599098,-3.038851988,133,
BTAO007-2-2,53.864282298,-3.038802888,134,
BTAO007-2-2,53.863908898,-3.038768488,135,
BTAO007-2-2,53.863674898,-3.038746888,136,
BTAO007-2-2,53.863585898,-3.038738688,137,
BTAO007-2-2,53.863280998,-3.038710588,138,
BTAO007-2-2,53.862976298,-3.038696088,139,
BTAO007-2-2,53.862664798,-3.038681288,140,
BTAO007-2-2,53.862359998,-3.038666788,141,
BTAO007-2-2,53.862306098,-3.038663188,142,
BTAO007-2-2,53.862207698,-3.038660488,143,
BTAO007-2-2,53.862034298,-3.038655788,144,
BTAO007-2-2,53.861745755,-3.038673028,145,
BTAO007-2-2,53.861745755,-3.038673028,146,
BTAO007-2-2,53.861729698,-3.038673988,147,
BTAO007-2-2,53.861614698,-3.038693588,148,
BTAO007-2-2,53.861354798,-3.038750588,149,
BTAO007-2-2,53.861329498,-3.038756088,150,
BTAO007-2-2,53.861247798,-3.038795788,151,
BTAO007-2-2,53.861003298,-3.038914788,152,
BTAO007-2-2,53.860754098,-3.039097788,153,
BTAO007-2-2,53.860640798,-3.039180988,154,
BTAO007-2-2,53.860473998,-3.039311688,155,
BTAO007-2-2,53.860446398,-3.039333288,156,
BTAO007-2-2,53.860303098,-3.039445588,157,
BTAO007-2-2,53.860230498,-3.039508988,158,
BTAO007-2-2,53.859988498,-3.039720488,159,
BTAO007-2-2,53.859979898,-3.039727988,160,
BTAO007-2-2,53.859787098,-3.039896488,161,
BTAO007-2-2,53.859479998,-3.040129588,162,
BTAO007-2-2,53.859165198,-3.040210188,163,
BTAO007-2-2,53.859110398,-3.040224188,164,
BTAO007-2-2,53.859035998,-3.040229488,165,
BTAO007-2-2,53.858668598,-3.040261288,166,
BTAO007-2-2,53.858512398,-3.040270088,167,
BTAO007-2-2,53.858478498,-3.040274288,168,
BTAO007-2-2,53.858352898,-3.040289988,169,
BTAO007-2-2,53.858182182,-3.040311246,170,
BTAO007-2-2,53.858182182,-3.040311246,171,
BTAO007-2-2,53.857799598,-3.040358888,172,
BTAO007-2-2,53.857790898,-3.040359988,173,
BTAO007-2-2,53.857087998,-3.040447088,174,
BTAO007-2-2,53.856650198,-3.040501388,175,
BTAO007-2-2,53.856260098,-3.040549788,176,
BTAO007-2-2,53.856170798,-3.040558188,177,
BTAO007-2-2,53.856148942,-3.040560234,178,
BTAO007-2-2,53.856148942,-3.040560234,179,
BTAO007-2-2,53.855674098,-3.040604688,180,
BTAO007-2-2,53.855388498,-3.040631388,181,
BTAO007-2-2,53.855253298,-3.040643888,182,
BTAO007-2-2,53.855112498,-3.040656988,183,
BTAO007-2-2,53.855097798,-3.040658888,184,
BTAO007-2-2,53.854833498,-3.040704788,185,
BTAO007-2-2,53.854663298,-3.040721688,186,
BTAO007-2-2,53.854469998,-3.040743888,187,
BTAO007-2-2,53.854421098,-3.040747388,188,
BTAO007-2-2,53.854371798,-3.040753788,189,
BTAO007-2-2,53.854108398,-3.040786888,190,
BTAO007-2-2,53.853872864,-3.040809364,191,
BTAO007-2-2,53.853872864,-3.040809364,192,
BTAO007-2-2,53.853657798,-3.040829888,193,
BTAO007-2-2,53.853199498,-3.040890888,194,
BTAO007-2-2,53.852891798,-3.040916788,195,
BTAO007-2-2,53.852421398,-3.040975888,196,
BTAO007-2-2,53.852270698,-3.041000488,197,
BTAO007-2-2,53.852152998,-3.040957488,198,
BTAO007-2-2,53.852098698,-3.040959088,199,
BTAO007-2-2,53.852056498,-3.040947088,200,
BTAO007-2-2,53.852015498,-3.040921088,201,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851890298,-3.040825588,202,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851887498,-3.040816788,203,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851863198,-3.040765088,204,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851831198,-3.040728588,205,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851804698,-3.040712988,206,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851776798,-3.040707588,207,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851751298,-3.040711788,208,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851726798,-3.040724388,209,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851668098,-3.040746688,210,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851609898,-3.040770288,211,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851534598,-3.040805888,212,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851478898,-3.040822888,213,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851432598,-3.040827688,214,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851382998,-3.040821388,215,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851298498,-3.040833288,216,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851259198,-3.040846588,217,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851235798,-3.040865288,218,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851211498,-3.040902588,219,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851194498,-3.040950388,220,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851193298,-3.040955988,221,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851107498,-3.041102488,222,
BTAO007-2-2,53.851008998,-3.041183188,223,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850865981,-3.04125976,224,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850865981,-3.04125976,225,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850855098,-3.041265588,226,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850702798,-3.041385588,227,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850618298,-3.041406288,228,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850561398,-3.041413388,229,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850482498,-3.041425188,230,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850393798,-3.041430388,231,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850305298,-3.041419688,232,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850094298,-3.041385988,233,
BTAO007-2-2,53.850024198,-3.041378288,234,
BTAO007-2-2,53.849924998,-3.041364688,235,
BTAO007-2-2,53.849846998,-3.041352288,236,
BTAO007-2-2,53.849544098,-3.041291188,237,
BTAO007-2-2,53.849289098,-3.041278788,238,
BTAO007-2-2,53.849192898,-3.041268788,239,
BTAO007-2-2,53.848956098,-3.041266988,240,
BTAO007-2-2,53.848928598,-3.041266788,241,
BTAO007-2-2,53.848774698,-3.041274188,242,
BTAO007-2-2,53.848419598,-3.041295488,243,
BTAO007-2-2,53.847940798,-3.041404388,244,
BTAO007-2-2,53.847813398,-3.041439388,245,
BTAO007-2-2,53.847766639,-3.041447124,246,
BTAO007-2-2,53.847766639,-3.041447124,247,
BTAO007-2-2,53.847567398,-3.041480088,248,
BTAO007-2-2,53.847219498,-3.041536888,249,
BTAO007-2-2,53.847145498,-3.041546288,250,
BTAO007-2-2,53.847058798,-3.041568988,251,
BTAO007-2-2,53.846857298,-3.041558288,252,
BTAO007-2-2,53.846619098,-3.041564488,253,
BTAO007-2-2,53.846325198,-3.041543088,254,
BTAO007-2-2,53.846239498,-3.041536888,255,
BTAO007-2-2,53.846164598,-3.041532388,256,
BTAO007-2-2,53.845536398,-3.041494288,257,
BTAO007-2-2,53.845438031,-3.041484472,258,
BTAO007-2-2,53.845438031,-3.041484472,259,
BTAO007-2-2,53.845250798,-3.041465788,260,
BTAO007-2-2,53.844189998,-3.041423888,261,
BTAO007-2-2,53.843526798,-3.041352288,262,
BTAO007-2-2,53.842979898,-3.041288388,263,
BTAO007-2-2,53.842714428,-3.041242764,264,
BTAO007-2-2,53.842714428,-3.041242764,265,
BTAO007-2-2,53.842414898,-3.041191288,266,
BTAO007-2-2,53.842184598,-3.041160588,267,
BTAO007-2-2,53.841943098,-3.041181888,268,
BTAO007-2-2,53.841627198,-3.041343588,269,
BTAO007-2-2,53.841190198,-3.041646588,270,
BTAO007-2-2,53.840836398,-3.042041088,271,
BTAO007-2-2,53.840645398,-3.042218488,272,
BTAO007-2-2,53.840474798,-3.042372388,273,
BTAO007-2-2,53.840361798,-3.042487888,274,
BTAO007-2-2,53.840336598,-3.042506488,275,
BTAO007-2-2,53.840211498,-3.042599088,276,
BTAO007-2-2,53.839897998,-3.042758388,277,
BTAO007-2-2,53.839571298,-3.042864888,278,
BTAO007-2-2,53.839343998,-3.042864888,279,
BTAO007-2-2,53.838977398,-3.042767788,280,
BTAO007-2-2,53.838495634,-3.042521204,281,
BTAO007-2-2,53.838495634,-3.042521204,282,
BTAO007-2-2,53.838233598,-3.042387088,283,
BTAO007-2-2,53.838154998,-3.042354688,284,
BTAO007-2-2,53.837555198,-3.042107088,285,
BTAO007-2-2,53.837346898,-3.042005188,286,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836987498,-3.041880388,287,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836723598,-3.041856488,288,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836425398,-3.041884888,289,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836326898,-3.041901488,290,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836271298,-3.041905088,291,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836213198,-3.041842088,292,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836164598,-3.041746588,293,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836144198,-3.041675288,294,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836104098,-3.041627688,295,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836071498,-3.041617888,296,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836038998,-3.041627488,297,
BTAO007-2-2,53.836020798,-3.041642588,298,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835996298,-3.041680088,299,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835980698,-3.041730488,300,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835890898,-3.041770488,301,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835842698,-3.041775788,302,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835755998,-3.041760088,303,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835716698,-3.041752988,304,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835696698,-3.041702788,305,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835682698,-3.041682288,306,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835650398,-3.041656188,307,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835607598,-3.041651588,308,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835573598,-3.041670788,309,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835549498,-3.041701488,310,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835529098,-3.041751388,311,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835519898,-3.041813588,312,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835511998,-3.041810188,313,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835426998,-3.041773988,314,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835407998,-3.041766488,315,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835178898,-3.041675588,316,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835169844,-3.041671999,317,
BTAO007-2-2,53.835169844,-3.041671999,318,
BTAO007-2-2,53.834951598,-3.041585488,319,
BTAO007-2-2,53.834916798,-3.041571688,320,
BTAO007-2-2,53.834612298,-3.041465588,321,
BTAO007-2-2,53.834533498,-3.041442988,322,
BTAO007-2-2,53.834304398,-3.041377288,323,
BTAO007-2-2,53.834276798,-3.041372688,324,
BTAO007-2-2,53.834151898,-3.041335388,325,
BTAO007-2-2,53.833945198,-3.041273688,326,
BTAO007-2-2,53.833931798,-3.041269188,327,
BTAO007-2-2,53.833723798,-3.041209288,328,
BTAO007-2-2,53.833620998,-3.041179688,329,
BTAO007-2-2,53.833342798,-3.041117788,330,
BTAO007-2-2,53.833295898,-3.041110388,331,
BTAO007-2-2,53.833242798,-3.041102088,332,
BTAO007-2-2,53.833230398,-3.041101688,333,
BTAO007-2-2,53.832988798,-3.041080088,334,
BTAO007-2-2,53.832805498,-3.041063388,335,
BTAO007-2-2,53.832520198,-3.041022688,336,
BTAO007-2-2,53.832422398,-3.040984888,337,
BTAO007-2-2,53.832193698,-3.040914588,338,
BTAO007-2-2,53.831946983,-3.040827068,339,
BTAO007-2-2,53.831946983,-3.040827068,340,
BTAO007-2-2,53.831875998,-3.040801888,341,
BTAO007-2-2,53.831859998,-3.040796188,342,
BTAO007-2-2,53.831846598,-3.040791488,343,
BTAO007-2-2,53.831335698,-3.040610088,344,
BTAO007-2-2,53.831241998,-3.040574788,345,
BTAO007-2-2,53.831219098,-3.040565888,346,
BTAO007-2-2,53.831065498,-3.040495688,347,
BTAO007-2-2,53.830911798,-3.040454088,348,
BTAO007-2-2,53.830684498,-3.040411788,349,
BTAO007-2-2,53.830594598,-3.040400388,350,
BTAO007-2-2,53.830540298,-3.040402588,351,
BTAO007-2-2,53.830419798,-3.040411088,352,
BTAO007-2-2,53.830370298,-3.040411188,353,
BTAO007-2-2,53.830091698,-3.040421088,354,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829977398,-3.040381588,355,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829779298,-3.040313688,356,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829750998,-3.040293888,357,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829674398,-3.040231188,358,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829564698,-3.040141088,359,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829524798,-3.040108688,360,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829512398,-3.040098388,361,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829489598,-3.040079288,362,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829329398,-3.039945688,363,
BTAO007-2-2,53.829243998,-3.039874488,364,
BTAO007-2-2,53.828772298,-3.039570188,365,
BTAO007-2-2,53.828617898,-3.039507488,366,
BTAO007-2-2,53.828587098,-3.039502288,367,
BTAO007-2-2,53.828355998,-3.039465588,368,
BTAO007-2-2,53.828205398,-3.039459688,369,
BTAO007-2-2,53.828184098,-3.039460388,370,
BTAO007-2-2,53.827945198,-3.039555888,371,
BTAO007-2-2,53.827734022,-3.03962972,372,
BTAO007-2-2,53.827734022,-3.03962972,373,
BTAO007-2-2,53.827705798,-3.039639588,374,
BTAO007-2-2,53.827509998,-3.039711888,375,
BTAO007-2-2,53.827311698,-3.039765888,376,
BTAO007-2-2,53.827052398,-3.039817488,377,
BTAO007-2-2,53.826823998,-3.039835188,378,
BTAO007-2-2,53.826549998,-3.039853388,379,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825986398,-3.039739888,380,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825912298,-3.039681788,381,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825866798,-3.039655588,382,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825845698,-3.039646488,383,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825757698,-3.039618788,384,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825681898,-3.039593988,385,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825649598,-3.039694988,386,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825546598,-3.040009888,387,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825518498,-3.040092888,388,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825483733,-3.040344209,389,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825483733,-3.040344209,390,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,391,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,392,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,393,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,394,
BTAO007-2-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,395,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,396,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,397,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,398,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,399,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,400,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,401,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,402,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,403,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,404,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824283998,-3.044673288,405,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824277398,-3.044693788,406,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824276969,-3.04469523,407,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824276969,-3.04469523,408,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824223198,-3.044875888,409,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824193798,-3.044978088,410,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824114998,-3.045246088,411,
BTAO007-2-2,53.824082598,-3.045332488,412,
BTAO007-2-2,53.823985798,-3.045544188,413,
BTAO007-2-2,53.823892698,-3.045732188,414,
BTAO007-2-2,53.823688098,-3.046086388,415,
BTAO007-2-2,53.823545298,-3.046311288,416,
BTAO007-2-2,53.823263998,-3.046692788,417,
BTAO007-2-2,53.823124198,-3.046840288,418,
BTAO007-2-2,53.823057698,-3.046900788,419,
BTAO007-2-2,53.822852621,-3.047073756,420,
BTAO007-2-2,53.822852621,-3.047073756,421,
BTAO007-2-2,53.822727498,-3.047179288,422,
BTAO007-2-2,53.822648998,-3.047242388,423,
BTAO007-2-2,53.822458598,-3.047445288,424,
BTAO007-2-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,425,
BTAO007-2-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,426,
BTAO007-2-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,427,
BTAO007-2-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,428,
BTAO007-2-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,429,
BTAO007-2-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,430,
BTAO007-2-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,431,
BTAO007-2-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,432,
BTAO007-2-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,433,
BTAO007-2-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,434,
BTAO007-2-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,435,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,436,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,437,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,438,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,439,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,440,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,441,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820844698,-3.049208388,442,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820799198,-3.049306588,443,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820756498,-3.049396288,444,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820743598,-3.049393888,445,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820730498,-3.049394188,446,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820724198,-3.049395988,447,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820718098,-3.049398888,448,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820707698,-3.049405388,449,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820697698,-3.049414088,450,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820692698,-3.049415988,451,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820683098,-3.049432188,452,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820675798,-3.049447288,453,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820669298,-3.049460288,454,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820664798,-3.049477388,455,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820661198,-3.049517988,456,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820661398,-3.049528688,457,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820661998,-3.049539388,458,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820663898,-3.049550688,459,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820667698,-3.049570988,460,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820681098,-3.049608988,461,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820660698,-3.049670388,462,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820631398,-3.049767488,463,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,464,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820405036,-3.050482016,465,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820405036,-3.050482016,466,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,467,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,468,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,469,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,470,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,471,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,472,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,473,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,474,
BTAO007-2-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,475,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,476,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,477,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,478,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,479,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,480,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819424198,-3.053436288,481,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819412798,-3.053471288,482,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819232198,-3.054024988,483,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819208398,-3.054097988,484,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819160698,-3.054257488,485,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819150998,-3.054289888,486,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819103898,-3.054439888,487,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819093998,-3.054467788,488,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819070698,-3.054538788,489,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819037098,-3.054580488,490,
BTAO007-2-2,53.819001198,-3.054609188,491,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818972049,-3.054617148,492,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818952498,-3.054622488,493,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818899698,-3.054638888,494,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818844298,-3.054652488,495,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818856098,-3.054742388,496,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818855298,-3.054834888,497,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818849798,-3.054938188,498,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818833298,-3.055042488,499,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818817498,-3.055131888,500,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818208298,-3.055014688,501,
BTAO007-2-2,53.818060498,-3.054986288,502,
BTAO007-2-2,53.817776128,-3.054937635,503,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878498474,-3.044825142,0,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878486298,-3.044772588,1,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878524798,-3.044539688,2,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878620898,-3.044516688,3,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878603898,-3.044320588,4,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878582498,-3.044025988,5,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878574098,-3.043920288,6,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878566998,-3.043834888,7,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878523898,-3.043341488,8,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878489398,-3.042890788,9,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878447298,-3.042314688,10,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878411898,-3.041777988,11,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878376398,-3.041334488,12,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878341898,-3.040821488,13,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878313764,-3.040426363,14,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878313764,-3.040426363,15,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878312698,-3.040411388,16,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878292398,-3.039956788,17,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878279398,-3.039820588,18,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878189398,-3.039801388,19,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878136498,-3.039806288,20,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878058598,-3.039819988,21,
BTAO007-2-3,53.878020298,-3.039821588,22,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877993498,-3.039813988,23,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877968498,-3.039797988,24,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877950198,-3.039777588,25,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877916798,-3.039732888,26,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877908298,-3.039717888,27,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877904398,-3.039684188,28,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877898098,-3.039654688,29,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877883898,-3.039624488,30,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877865298,-3.039603088,31,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877848298,-3.039590788,32,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877833598,-3.039586488,33,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877802698,-3.039588388,34,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877610398,-3.039626388,35,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877539798,-3.039640688,36,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877337598,-3.039683988,37,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877283898,-3.039701988,38,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877204698,-3.039744888,39,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877117098,-3.039817388,40,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877059798,-3.039877388,41,
BTAO007-2-3,53.877004298,-3.039942088,42,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876945198,-3.040029988,43,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876891998,-3.040127988,44,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876808498,-3.040286088,45,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876728998,-3.040400988,46,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876644698,-3.040508688,47,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876487998,-3.040694788,48,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876426909,-3.040776037,49,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876426909,-3.040776037,50,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876296498,-3.040949488,51,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876271498,-3.040999488,52,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876124298,-3.041293688,53,
BTAO007-2-3,53.876098698,-3.041344888,54,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875850198,-3.041871288,55,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875670898,-3.042285788,56,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875601098,-3.042427388,57,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875564698,-3.042491288,58,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875528398,-3.042546588,59,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875451998,-3.042653388,60,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875358298,-3.042762888,61,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875226798,-3.042884188,62,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875214398,-3.042895588,63,
BTAO007-2-3,53.875080598,-3.042989688,64,
BTAO007-2-3,53.874978798,-3.043040088,65,
BTAO007-2-3,53.874868398,-3.043055988,66,
BTAO007-2-3,53.874660598,-3.043043388,67,
BTAO007-2-3,53.874524498,-3.043023988,68,
BTAO007-2-3,53.874131798,-3.042967888,69,
BTAO007-2-3,53.873851098,-3.042927788,70,
BTAO007-2-3,53.873810998,-3.042922388,71,
BTAO007-2-3,53.873657846,-3.042901444,72,
BTAO007-2-3,53.873657846,-3.042901444,73,
BTAO007-2-3,53.873506798,-3.042880788,74,
BTAO007-2-3,53.873065398,-3.042820388,75,
BTAO007-2-3,53.873027298,-3.042814188,76,
BTAO007-2-3,53.872731898,-3.042765788,77,
BTAO007-2-3,53.872387498,-3.042709488,78,
BTAO007-2-3,53.872275198,-3.042691088,79,
BTAO007-2-3,53.872148498,-3.042670388,80,
BTAO007-2-3,53.872048398,-3.042651888,81,
BTAO007-2-3,53.871941398,-3.042632088,82,
BTAO007-2-3,53.871727898,-3.042604488,83,
BTAO007-2-3,53.871715298,-3.042602888,84,
BTAO007-2-3,53.871450384,-3.042583194,85,
BTAO007-2-3,53.871450384,-3.042583194,86,
BTAO007-2-3,53.871378998,-3.042577888,87,
BTAO007-2-3,53.871371898,-3.042577388,88,
BTAO007-2-3,53.871091698,-3.042568088,89,
BTAO007-2-3,53.870730298,-3.042556088,90,
BTAO007-2-3,53.870676698,-3.042511588,91,
BTAO007-2-3,53.870609998,-3.042452888,92,
BTAO007-2-3,53.870455298,-3.042155188,93,
BTAO007-2-3,53.870280598,-3.041819088,94,
BTAO007-2-3,53.870273398,-3.041804688,95,
BTAO007-2-3,53.870271798,-3.041799988,96,
BTAO007-2-3,53.869930898,-3.041038288,97,
BTAO007-2-3,53.869803598,-3.040789088,98,
BTAO007-2-3,53.869719198,-3.040644388,99,
BTAO007-2-3,53.869697498,-3.040612188,100,
BTAO007-2-3,53.869625898,-3.040506388,101,
BTAO007-2-3,53.869418259,-3.040273047,102,
BTAO007-2-3,53.869418259,-3.040273047,103,
BTAO007-2-3,53.869145998,-3.039967088,104,
BTAO007-2-3,53.869087398,-3.039911488,105,
BTAO007-2-3,53.868697398,-3.039536088,106,
BTAO007-2-3,53.868425498,-3.039335588,107,
BTAO007-2-3,53.868300598,-3.039242388,108,
BTAO007-2-3,53.868042498,-3.039086788,109,
BTAO007-2-3,53.867791998,-3.039015088,110,
BTAO007-2-3,53.867761198,-3.039006888,111,
BTAO007-2-3,53.867628998,-3.038971588,112,
BTAO007-2-3,53.867445898,-3.038954888,113,
BTAO007-2-3,53.867383698,-3.038951888,114,
BTAO007-2-3,53.867225898,-3.038944288,115,
BTAO007-2-3,53.866856611,-3.039070176,116,
BTAO007-2-3,53.866856611,-3.039070176,117,
BTAO007-2-3,53.866762998,-3.039102088,118,
BTAO007-2-3,53.866638498,-3.039130188,119,
BTAO007-2-3,53.866503898,-3.039147288,120,
BTAO007-2-3,53.866465898,-3.039150788,121,
BTAO007-2-3,53.866189898,-3.039133288,122,
BTAO007-2-3,53.865796398,-3.039090388,123,
BTAO007-2-3,53.865686298,-3.039069188,124,
BTAO007-2-3,53.865416898,-3.039012188,125,
BTAO007-2-3,53.865095598,-3.038944088,126,
BTAO007-2-3,53.864936798,-3.038910488,127,
BTAO007-2-3,53.864900098,-3.038902288,128,
BTAO007-2-3,53.864785642,-3.038880827,129,
BTAO007-2-3,53.864785642,-3.038880827,130,
BTAO007-2-3,53.864784898,-3.038880688,131,
BTAO007-2-3,53.864778898,-3.038879788,132,
BTAO007-2-3,53.864599098,-3.038851988,133,
BTAO007-2-3,53.864282298,-3.038802888,134,
BTAO007-2-3,53.863908898,-3.038768488,135,
BTAO007-2-3,53.863674898,-3.038746888,136,
BTAO007-2-3,53.863585898,-3.038738688,137,
BTAO007-2-3,53.863280998,-3.038710588,138,
BTAO007-2-3,53.862976298,-3.038696088,139,
BTAO007-2-3,53.862664798,-3.038681288,140,
BTAO007-2-3,53.862359998,-3.038666788,141,
BTAO007-2-3,53.862306098,-3.038663188,142,
BTAO007-2-3,53.862207698,-3.038660488,143,
BTAO007-2-3,53.862034298,-3.038655788,144,
BTAO007-2-3,53.861745755,-3.038673028,145,
BTAO007-2-3,53.861745755,-3.038673028,146,
BTAO007-2-3,53.861729698,-3.038673988,147,
BTAO007-2-3,53.861614698,-3.038693588,148,
BTAO007-2-3,53.861354798,-3.038750588,149,
BTAO007-2-3,53.861329498,-3.038756088,150,
BTAO007-2-3,53.861247798,-3.038795788,151,
BTAO007-2-3,53.861003298,-3.038914788,152,
BTAO007-2-3,53.860754098,-3.039097788,153,
BTAO007-2-3,53.860640798,-3.039180988,154,
BTAO007-2-3,53.860473998,-3.039311688,155,
BTAO007-2-3,53.860446398,-3.039333288,156,
BTAO007-2-3,53.860303098,-3.039445588,157,
BTAO007-2-3,53.860230498,-3.039508988,158,
BTAO007-2-3,53.859988498,-3.039720488,159,
BTAO007-2-3,53.859979898,-3.039727988,160,
BTAO007-2-3,53.859787098,-3.039896488,161,
BTAO007-2-3,53.859479998,-3.040129588,162,
BTAO007-2-3,53.859165198,-3.040210188,163,
BTAO007-2-3,53.859110398,-3.040224188,164,
BTAO007-2-3,53.859035998,-3.040229488,165,
BTAO007-2-3,53.858668598,-3.040261288,166,
BTAO007-2-3,53.858512398,-3.040270088,167,
BTAO007-2-3,53.858478498,-3.040274288,168,
BTAO007-2-3,53.858352898,-3.040289988,169,
BTAO007-2-3,53.858182182,-3.040311246,170,
BTAO007-2-3,53.858182182,-3.040311246,171,
BTAO007-2-3,53.857799598,-3.040358888,172,
BTAO007-2-3,53.857790898,-3.040359988,173,
BTAO007-2-3,53.857087998,-3.040447088,174,
BTAO007-2-3,53.856650198,-3.040501388,175,
BTAO007-2-3,53.856260098,-3.040549788,176,
BTAO007-2-3,53.856170798,-3.040558188,177,
BTAO007-2-3,53.856148942,-3.040560234,178,
BTAO007-2-3,53.856148942,-3.040560234,179,
BTAO007-2-3,53.855674098,-3.040604688,180,
BTAO007-2-3,53.855388498,-3.040631388,181,
BTAO007-2-3,53.855253298,-3.040643888,182,
BTAO007-2-3,53.855112498,-3.040656988,183,
BTAO007-2-3,53.855097798,-3.040658888,184,
BTAO007-2-3,53.854833498,-3.040704788,185,
BTAO007-2-3,53.854663298,-3.040721688,186,
BTAO007-2-3,53.854469998,-3.040743888,187,
BTAO007-2-3,53.854421098,-3.040747388,188,
BTAO007-2-3,53.854371798,-3.040753788,189,
BTAO007-2-3,53.854108398,-3.040786888,190,
BTAO007-2-3,53.853872864,-3.040809364,191,
BTAO007-2-3,53.853872864,-3.040809364,192,
BTAO007-2-3,53.853657798,-3.040829888,193,
BTAO007-2-3,53.853199498,-3.040890888,194,
BTAO007-2-3,53.852891798,-3.040916788,195,
BTAO007-2-3,53.852421398,-3.040975888,196,
BTAO007-2-3,53.852270698,-3.041000488,197,
BTAO007-2-3,53.852152998,-3.040957488,198,
BTAO007-2-3,53.852098698,-3.040959088,199,
BTAO007-2-3,53.852056498,-3.040947088,200,
BTAO007-2-3,53.852015498,-3.040921088,201,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851890298,-3.040825588,202,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851887498,-3.040816788,203,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851863198,-3.040765088,204,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851831198,-3.040728588,205,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851804698,-3.040712988,206,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851776798,-3.040707588,207,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851751298,-3.040711788,208,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851726798,-3.040724388,209,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851668098,-3.040746688,210,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851609898,-3.040770288,211,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851534598,-3.040805888,212,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851478898,-3.040822888,213,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851432598,-3.040827688,214,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851382998,-3.040821388,215,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851298498,-3.040833288,216,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851259198,-3.040846588,217,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851235798,-3.040865288,218,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851211498,-3.040902588,219,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851194498,-3.040950388,220,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851193298,-3.040955988,221,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851107498,-3.041102488,222,
BTAO007-2-3,53.851008998,-3.041183188,223,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850865981,-3.04125976,224,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850865981,-3.04125976,225,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850855098,-3.041265588,226,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850702798,-3.041385588,227,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850618298,-3.041406288,228,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850561398,-3.041413388,229,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850482498,-3.041425188,230,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850393798,-3.041430388,231,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850305298,-3.041419688,232,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850094298,-3.041385988,233,
BTAO007-2-3,53.850024198,-3.041378288,234,
BTAO007-2-3,53.849924998,-3.041364688,235,
BTAO007-2-3,53.849846998,-3.041352288,236,
BTAO007-2-3,53.849544098,-3.041291188,237,
BTAO007-2-3,53.849289098,-3.041278788,238,
BTAO007-2-3,53.849192898,-3.041268788,239,
BTAO007-2-3,53.848956098,-3.041266988,240,
BTAO007-2-3,53.848928598,-3.041266788,241,
BTAO007-2-3,53.848774698,-3.041274188,242,
BTAO007-2-3,53.848419598,-3.041295488,243,
BTAO007-2-3,53.847940798,-3.041404388,244,
BTAO007-2-3,53.847813398,-3.041439388,245,
BTAO007-2-3,53.847766639,-3.041447124,246,
BTAO007-2-3,53.847766639,-3.041447124,247,
BTAO007-2-3,53.847567398,-3.041480088,248,
BTAO007-2-3,53.847219498,-3.041536888,249,
BTAO007-2-3,53.847145498,-3.041546288,250,
BTAO007-2-3,53.847058798,-3.041568988,251,
BTAO007-2-3,53.846857298,-3.041558288,252,
BTAO007-2-3,53.846619098,-3.041564488,253,
BTAO007-2-3,53.846325198,-3.041543088,254,
BTAO007-2-3,53.846239498,-3.041536888,255,
BTAO007-2-3,53.846164598,-3.041532388,256,
BTAO007-2-3,53.845536398,-3.041494288,257,
BTAO007-2-3,53.845438031,-3.041484472,258,
BTAO007-2-3,53.845438031,-3.041484472,259,
BTAO007-2-3,53.845250798,-3.041465788,260,
BTAO007-2-3,53.844189998,-3.041423888,261,
BTAO007-2-3,53.843526798,-3.041352288,262,
BTAO007-2-3,53.842979898,-3.041288388,263,
BTAO007-2-3,53.842714428,-3.041242764,264,
BTAO007-2-3,53.842714428,-3.041242764,265,
BTAO007-2-3,53.842414898,-3.041191288,266,
BTAO007-2-3,53.842184598,-3.041160588,267,
BTAO007-2-3,53.841943098,-3.041181888,268,
BTAO007-2-3,53.841627198,-3.041343588,269,
BTAO007-2-3,53.841190198,-3.041646588,270,
BTAO007-2-3,53.840836398,-3.042041088,271,
BTAO007-2-3,53.840645398,-3.042218488,272,
BTAO007-2-3,53.840474798,-3.042372388,273,
BTAO007-2-3,53.840361798,-3.042487888,274,
BTAO007-2-3,53.840336598,-3.042506488,275,
BTAO007-2-3,53.840211498,-3.042599088,276,
BTAO007-2-3,53.839897998,-3.042758388,277,
BTAO007-2-3,53.839571298,-3.042864888,278,
BTAO007-2-3,53.839343998,-3.042864888,279,
BTAO007-2-3,53.838977398,-3.042767788,280,
BTAO007-2-3,53.838495634,-3.042521204,281,
BTAO007-2-3,53.838495634,-3.042521204,282,
BTAO007-2-3,53.838233598,-3.042387088,283,
BTAO007-2-3,53.838154998,-3.042354688,284,
BTAO007-2-3,53.837555198,-3.042107088,285,
BTAO007-2-3,53.837346898,-3.042005188,286,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836987498,-3.041880388,287,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836723598,-3.041856488,288,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836425398,-3.041884888,289,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836326898,-3.041901488,290,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836271298,-3.041905088,291,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836213198,-3.041842088,292,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836164598,-3.041746588,293,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836144198,-3.041675288,294,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836104098,-3.041627688,295,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836071498,-3.041617888,296,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836038998,-3.041627488,297,
BTAO007-2-3,53.836020798,-3.041642588,298,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835996298,-3.041680088,299,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835980698,-3.041730488,300,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835890898,-3.041770488,301,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835842698,-3.041775788,302,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835755998,-3.041760088,303,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835716698,-3.041752988,304,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835696698,-3.041702788,305,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835682698,-3.041682288,306,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835650398,-3.041656188,307,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835607598,-3.041651588,308,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835573598,-3.041670788,309,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835549498,-3.041701488,310,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835529098,-3.041751388,311,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835519898,-3.041813588,312,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835511998,-3.041810188,313,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835426998,-3.041773988,314,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835407998,-3.041766488,315,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835178898,-3.041675588,316,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835169844,-3.041671999,317,
BTAO007-2-3,53.835169844,-3.041671999,318,
BTAO007-2-3,53.834951598,-3.041585488,319,
BTAO007-2-3,53.834916798,-3.041571688,320,
BTAO007-2-3,53.834612298,-3.041465588,321,
BTAO007-2-3,53.834533498,-3.041442988,322,
BTAO007-2-3,53.834304398,-3.041377288,323,
BTAO007-2-3,53.834276798,-3.041372688,324,
BTAO007-2-3,53.834151898,-3.041335388,325,
BTAO007-2-3,53.833945198,-3.041273688,326,
BTAO007-2-3,53.833931798,-3.041269188,327,
BTAO007-2-3,53.833723798,-3.041209288,328,
BTAO007-2-3,53.833620998,-3.041179688,329,
BTAO007-2-3,53.833342798,-3.041117788,330,
BTAO007-2-3,53.833295898,-3.041110388,331,
BTAO007-2-3,53.833242798,-3.041102088,332,
BTAO007-2-3,53.833230398,-3.041101688,333,
BTAO007-2-3,53.832988798,-3.041080088,334,
BTAO007-2-3,53.832805498,-3.041063388,335,
BTAO007-2-3,53.832520198,-3.041022688,336,
BTAO007-2-3,53.832422398,-3.040984888,337,
BTAO007-2-3,53.832193698,-3.040914588,338,
BTAO007-2-3,53.831946983,-3.040827068,339,
BTAO007-2-3,53.831946983,-3.040827068,340,
BTAO007-2-3,53.831875998,-3.040801888,341,
BTAO007-2-3,53.831859998,-3.040796188,342,
BTAO007-2-3,53.831846598,-3.040791488,343,
BTAO007-2-3,53.831335698,-3.040610088,344,
BTAO007-2-3,53.831241998,-3.040574788,345,
BTAO007-2-3,53.831219098,-3.040565888,346,
BTAO007-2-3,53.831065498,-3.040495688,347,
BTAO007-2-3,53.830911798,-3.040454088,348,
BTAO007-2-3,53.830684498,-3.040411788,349,
BTAO007-2-3,53.830594598,-3.040400388,350,
BTAO007-2-3,53.830540298,-3.040402588,351,
BTAO007-2-3,53.830419798,-3.040411088,352,
BTAO007-2-3,53.830370298,-3.040411188,353,
BTAO007-2-3,53.830091698,-3.040421088,354,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829977398,-3.040381588,355,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829779298,-3.040313688,356,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829750998,-3.040293888,357,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829674398,-3.040231188,358,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829564698,-3.040141088,359,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829524798,-3.040108688,360,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829512398,-3.040098388,361,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829489598,-3.040079288,362,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829329398,-3.039945688,363,
BTAO007-2-3,53.829243998,-3.039874488,364,
BTAO007-2-3,53.828772298,-3.039570188,365,
BTAO007-2-3,53.828617898,-3.039507488,366,
BTAO007-2-3,53.828587098,-3.039502288,367,
BTAO007-2-3,53.828355998,-3.039465588,368,
BTAO007-2-3,53.828205398,-3.039459688,369,
BTAO007-2-3,53.828184098,-3.039460388,370,
BTAO007-2-3,53.827945198,-3.039555888,371,
BTAO007-2-3,53.827734022,-3.03962972,372,
BTAO007-2-3,53.827734022,-3.03962972,373,
BTAO007-2-3,53.827705798,-3.039639588,374,
BTAO007-2-3,53.827509998,-3.039711888,375,
BTAO007-2-3,53.827311698,-3.039765888,376,
BTAO007-2-3,53.827052398,-3.039817488,377,
BTAO007-2-3,53.826823998,-3.039835188,378,
BTAO007-2-3,53.826549998,-3.039853388,379,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825986398,-3.039739888,380,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825912298,-3.039681788,381,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825866798,-3.039655588,382,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825845698,-3.039646488,383,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825757698,-3.039618788,384,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825681898,-3.039593988,385,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825649598,-3.039694988,386,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825546598,-3.040009888,387,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825518498,-3.040092888,388,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825483733,-3.040344209,389,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825483733,-3.040344209,390,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825478798,-3.040379888,391,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825401598,-3.040646188,392,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825304198,-3.040981888,393,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825079998,-3.041845388,394,
BTAO007-2-3,53.825007298,-3.042134588,395,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824988398,-3.042200788,396,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824892998,-3.042551788,397,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824818998,-3.042823788,398,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824766998,-3.043017088,399,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824579098,-3.043698688,400,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824502098,-3.043977288,401,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824445598,-3.044181588,402,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824383698,-3.044411088,403,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824354598,-3.044503588,404,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824283998,-3.044673288,405,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824277398,-3.044693788,406,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824276969,-3.04469523,407,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824276969,-3.04469523,408,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824223198,-3.044875888,409,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824193798,-3.044978088,410,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824114998,-3.045246088,411,
BTAO007-2-3,53.824082598,-3.045332488,412,
BTAO007-2-3,53.823985798,-3.045544188,413,
BTAO007-2-3,53.823892698,-3.045732188,414,
BTAO007-2-3,53.823688098,-3.046086388,415,
BTAO007-2-3,53.823545298,-3.046311288,416,
BTAO007-2-3,53.823263998,-3.046692788,417,
BTAO007-2-3,53.823124198,-3.046840288,418,
BTAO007-2-3,53.823057698,-3.046900788,419,
BTAO007-2-3,53.822852621,-3.047073756,420,
BTAO007-2-3,53.822852621,-3.047073756,421,
BTAO007-2-3,53.822727498,-3.047179288,422,
BTAO007-2-3,53.822648998,-3.047242388,423,
BTAO007-2-3,53.822458598,-3.047445288,424,
BTAO007-2-3,53.822387898,-3.047552388,425,
BTAO007-2-3,53.822320498,-3.047611088,426,
BTAO007-2-3,53.822067398,-3.047831488,427,
BTAO007-2-3,53.821906298,-3.047964288,428,
BTAO007-2-3,53.821839998,-3.048018988,429,
BTAO007-2-3,53.821802698,-3.048057388,430,
BTAO007-2-3,53.821790598,-3.048069888,431,
BTAO007-2-3,53.821702198,-3.048153488,432,
BTAO007-2-3,53.821372798,-3.048464888,433,
BTAO007-2-3,53.821073498,-3.048727988,434,
BTAO007-2-3,53.821020798,-3.048809088,435,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820980698,-3.048905488,436,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820953598,-3.048975588,437,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820933398,-3.049023988,438,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820926298,-3.049042088,439,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820912498,-3.049086188,440,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820898898,-3.049141288,441,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820844698,-3.049208388,442,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820799198,-3.049306588,443,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820756498,-3.049396288,444,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820743598,-3.049393888,445,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820730498,-3.049394188,446,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820724198,-3.049395988,447,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820718098,-3.049398888,448,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820707698,-3.049405388,449,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820697698,-3.049414088,450,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820692698,-3.049415988,451,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820683098,-3.049432188,452,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820675798,-3.049447288,453,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820669298,-3.049460288,454,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820664798,-3.049477388,455,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820661198,-3.049517988,456,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820661398,-3.049528688,457,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820661998,-3.049539388,458,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820663898,-3.049550688,459,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820667698,-3.049570988,460,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820681098,-3.049608988,461,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820660698,-3.049670388,462,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820631398,-3.049767488,463,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820582798,-3.049991688,464,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820405036,-3.050482016,465,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820405036,-3.050482016,466,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820390798,-3.050521288,467,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820315198,-3.050753688,468,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820271298,-3.050891988,469,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820264398,-3.050916688,470,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820243498,-3.050988788,471,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820202398,-3.051125588,472,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820177398,-3.051201288,473,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820136698,-3.051324588,474,
BTAO007-2-3,53.820004198,-3.051715888,475,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819959098,-3.051860288,476,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819895598,-3.052063388,477,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819751498,-3.052507788,478,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819701898,-3.052652788,479,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819667998,-3.052751788,480,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819424198,-3.053436288,481,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819412798,-3.053471288,482,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819232198,-3.054024988,483,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819208398,-3.054097988,484,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819160698,-3.054257488,485,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819150998,-3.054289888,486,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819103898,-3.054439888,487,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819093998,-3.054467788,488,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819070698,-3.054538788,489,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819037098,-3.054580488,490,
BTAO007-2-3,53.819001198,-3.054609188,491,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818972049,-3.054617148,492,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818952498,-3.054622488,493,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818899698,-3.054638888,494,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818844298,-3.054652488,495,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818856098,-3.054742388,496,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818855298,-3.054834888,497,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818849798,-3.054938188,498,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818833298,-3.055042488,499,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818817498,-3.055131888,500,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818208298,-3.055014688,501,
BTAO007-2-3,53.818060498,-3.054986288,502,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817776128,-3.054937635,503,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817776128,-3.054937635,504,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817713898,-3.054926988,505,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817540898,-3.054899888,506,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817398198,-3.054876188,507,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,508,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,509,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,510,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,511,
BTAO007-2-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,512,
BTAO007-2-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,513,
BTAO007-2-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,514,
BTAO007-2-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,515,
BTAO007-2-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,516,
BTAO007-2-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,517,
BTAO007-2-3,53.815203098,-3.054725588,518,
BTAO007-2-3,53.815206698,-3.054661588,519,
BTAO007-2-3,53.815171998,-3.054624388,520,
BTAO007-2-3,53.81483366,-3.054491437,521,
BTAO007-2-3,53.81483366,-3.054491437,522,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814715198,-3.054444888,523,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814610198,-3.054327088,524,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814578798,-3.054262888,525,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814506898,-3.054126188,526,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814478898,-3.054064488,527,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814437898,-3.053957588,528,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814406098,-3.053938088,529,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814377598,-3.053909388,530,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814345798,-3.053860488,531,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814168198,-3.053522788,532,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814137398,-3.053462388,533,
BTAO007-2-3,53.814003898,-3.053207588,534,
BTAO007-2-3,53.813931498,-3.053085388,535,
BTAO007-2-3,53.813796898,-3.052831788,536,
BTAO007-2-3,53.813593287,-3.052441846,537,
BTAO007-2-3,53.813593287,-3.052441846,538,
BTAO007-2-3,53.813499998,-3.052263188,539,
BTAO007-2-3,53.813364998,-3.052020788,540,
BTAO007-2-3,53.813026298,-3.051377688,541,
BTAO007-2-3,53.812752665,-3.050838635,542,
BTAO007-2-3,53.812749522,-3.050843191,543,
BTAO007-2-3,53.812751829,-3.050851286,544,
BTAO007-2-3,53.812439464,-3.050326924,545,
BTAO007-2-3,53.81219458,-3.049915849,546,
BTAO007-2-3,53.812012198,-3.049678388,547,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811974798,-3.049629688,548,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811931383,-3.049566121,549,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811923002,-3.04955385,550,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811799277,-3.049372699,551,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811799277,-3.049372699,552,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811620598,-3.049111088,553,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811379498,-3.048755088,554,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811298398,-3.048613388,555,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811266698,-3.048569488,556,
BTAO007-2-3,53.811110998,-3.048353988,557,
BTAO007-2-3,53.810918798,-3.048116888,558,
BTAO007-2-3,53.810733198,-3.047897488,559,
BTAO007-2-3,53.810682298,-3.047837288,560,
BTAO007-2-3,53.810511098,-3.047610188,561,
BTAO007-2-3,53.810399098,-3.047438688,562,
BTAO007-2-3,53.810368198,-3.047388488,563,
BTAO007-2-3,53.810169098,-3.047059088,564,
BTAO007-2-3,53.810009498,-3.046794988,565,
BTAO007-2-3,53.809872698,-3.046562188,566,
BTAO007-2-3,53.809838898,-3.046508388,567,
BTAO007-2-3,53.809721998,-3.046311488,568,
BTAO007-2-3,53.809633098,-3.046185388,569,
BTAO007-2-3,53.809553798,-3.046091088,570,
BTAO007-2-3,53.809472898,-3.046011788,571,
BTAO007-2-3,53.809267098,-3.045819588,572,
BTAO007-2-3,53.809164398,-3.045780488,573,
BTAO007-2-3,53.809056898,-3.045761988,574,
BTAO007-2-3,53.808916198,-3.045744088,575,
BTAO007-2-3,53.808884398,-3.045744488,576,
BTAO007-2-3,53.808825847,-3.045748204,577,
BTAO007-2-3,53.808825847,-3.045748204,578,
BTAO007-2-3,53.808022498,-3.045799188,579,
BTAO007-2-3,53.807939498,-3.045808188,580,
BTAO007-2-3,53.807893998,-3.045782588,581,
BTAO007-2-3,53.807858098,-3.045760088,582,
BTAO007-2-3,53.807716798,-3.045771988,583,
BTAO007-2-3,53.807600098,-3.045836688,584,
BTAO007-2-3,53.807512319,-3.045842938,585,
BTAO007-2-3,53.807512319,-3.045842938,586,
BTAO007-2-3,53.807142298,-3.045869288,587,
BTAO007-2-3,53.806648898,-3.045893888,588,
BTAO007-2-3,53.806615498,-3.045892888,589,
BTAO007-2-3,53.806477198,-3.045891988,590,
BTAO007-2-3,53.806241898,-3.045894488,591,
BTAO007-2-3,53.806175498,-3.045893588,592,
BTAO007-2-3,53.806004298,-3.045865188,593,
BTAO007-2-3,53.805819398,-3.045808688,594,
BTAO007-2-3,53.805622498,-3.045738588,595,
BTAO007-2-3,53.805437598,-3.045676588,596,
BTAO007-2-3,53.805351498,-3.045642688,597,
BTAO007-2-3,53.804845598,-3.045454288,598,
BTAO007-2-3,53.80463902,-3.045372805,599,
BTAO007-2-3,53.80463902,-3.045372805,600,
BTAO007-2-3,53.804482298,-3.045310988,601,
BTAO007-2-3,53.804034498,-3.045144088,602,
BTAO007-2-3,53.803853598,-3.045066088,603,
BTAO007-2-3,53.802785898,-3.044616688,604,
BTAO007-2-3,53.802067213,-3.044329785,605,
BTAO007-2-3,53.802067213,-3.044329785,606,
BTAO007-2-3,53.801758598,-3.044206588,607,
BTAO007-2-3,53.801342998,-3.044035788,608,
BTAO007-2-3,53.800002698,-3.043450688,609,
BTAO007-2-3,53.799781898,-3.043364288,610,
BTAO007-2-3,53.799651898,-3.043243588,611,
BTAO007-2-3,53.799519298,-3.043192088,612,
BTAO007-2-3,53.799480898,-3.043180088,613,
BTAO007-2-3,53.799442398,-3.043168788,614,
BTAO007-2-3,53.799313698,-3.043135688,615,
BTAO007-2-3,53.799198698,-3.043157688,616,
BTAO007-2-3,53.799032298,-3.043084888,617,
BTAO007-2-3,53.798807398,-3.042989688,618,
BTAO007-2-3,53.798796884,-3.042984374,619,
BTAO007-2-3,53.798796884,-3.042984374,620,
BTAO007-2-3,53.798538698,-3.042853888,621,
BTAO007-2-3,53.798256398,-3.042712388,622,
BTAO007-2-3,53.798038498,-3.042592888,623,
BTAO007-2-3,53.797918498,-3.042527088,624,
BTAO007-2-3,53.797689098,-3.042408888,625,
BTAO007-2-3,53.797633798,-3.042380688,626,
BTAO007-2-3,53.797269698,-3.042182688,627,
BTAO007-2-3,53.797208498,-3.042152388,628,
BTAO007-2-3,53.797149998,-3.042120988,629,
BTAO007-2-3,53.796906698,-3.042007088,630,
BTAO007-2-3,53.796726298,-3.041922688,631,
BTAO007-2-3,53.796664398,-3.041893688,632,
BTAO007-2-3,53.796653198,-3.041888488,633,
BTAO007-2-3,53.796636798,-3.041880788,634,
BTAO007-2-3,53.796126998,-3.041644388,635,
BTAO007-2-3,53.795960274,-3.041551699,636,
BTAO007-2-3,53.795960274,-3.041551699,637,
BTAO007-2-3,53.795894598,-3.041515188,638,
BTAO007-2-3,53.795695998,-3.041416188,639,
BTAO007-2-3,53.795555398,-3.041346188,640,
BTAO007-2-3,53.795318798,-3.041228288,641,
BTAO007-2-3,53.795217198,-3.041177688,642,
BTAO007-2-3,53.795104698,-3.041116688,643,
BTAO007-2-3,53.794778398,-3.040939788,644,
BTAO007-2-3,53.794547598,-3.040827088,645,
BTAO007-2-3,53.794428098,-3.040765988,646,
BTAO007-2-3,53.794391298,-3.040748088,647,
BTAO007-2-3,53.794386498,-3.040745788,648,
BTAO007-2-3,53.793811998,-3.040466588,649,
BTAO007-2-3,53.793441198,-3.040289388,650,
BTAO007-2-3,53.793400398,-3.040269988,651,
BTAO007-2-3,53.793363298,-3.040252288,652,
BTAO007-2-3,53.793144598,-3.040147788,653,
BTAO007-2-3,53.793073398,-3.040108388,654,
BTAO007-2-3,53.793034898,-3.040087088,655,
BTAO007-2-3,53.793001098,-3.040068388,656,
BTAO007-2-3,53.792893298,-3.040008788,657,
BTAO007-2-3,53.792711669,-3.039915257,658,
BTAO007-2-3,53.792711669,-3.039915257,659,
BTAO007-2-3,53.792706098,-3.039912388,660,
BTAO007-2-3,53.792139498,-3.039624788,661,
BTAO007-2-3,53.791837598,-3.039461288,662,
BTAO007-2-3,53.791678298,-3.039386088,663,
BTAO007-2-3,53.791653998,-3.039373188,664,
BTAO007-2-3,53.791283698,-3.039177188,665,
BTAO007-2-3,53.790690698,-3.038885988,666,
BTAO007-2-3,53.790606198,-3.038845388,667,
BTAO007-2-3,53.790564798,-3.038825788,668,
BTAO007-2-3,53.789412483,-3.038238265,669,
BTAO007-2-3,53.789412483,-3.038238265,670,
BTAO007-2-3,53.789312498,-3.038187288,671,
BTAO007-2-3,53.789163898,-3.038111988,672,
BTAO007-2-3,53.789007298,-3.038021888,673,
BTAO007-2-3,53.788385598,-3.037718088,674,
BTAO007-2-3,53.788134198,-3.037586488,675,
BTAO007-2-3,53.787712598,-3.037385188,676,
BTAO007-2-3,53.787134198,-3.037085688,677,
BTAO007-2-3,53.786674949,-3.036852993,678,
BTAO007-2-3,53.786674949,-3.036852993,679,
BTAO007-2-3,53.785890598,-3.036455588,680,
BTAO007-2-3,53.785690498,-3.036365688,681,
BTAO007-2-3,53.785287398,-3.036185388,682,
BTAO007-2-3,53.785132698,-3.036115088,683,
BTAO007-2-3,53.784851098,-3.035987088,684,
BTAO007-2-3,53.784243398,-3.035691088,685,
BTAO007-2-3,53.783936698,-3.035531988,686,
BTAO007-2-3,53.783801076,-3.035461135,687,
BTAO007-2-3,53.783801076,-3.035461135,688,
BTAO007-2-3,53.783490698,-3.035298988,689,
BTAO007-2-3,53.783474198,-3.035290688,690,
BTAO007-2-3,53.783096998,-3.035101188,691,
BTAO007-2-3,53.782991898,-3.035048688,692,
BTAO007-2-3,53.782899298,-3.035005388,693,
BTAO007-2-3,53.782309498,-3.034641388,694,
BTAO007-2-3,53.781742598,-3.034356688,695,
BTAO007-2-3,53.781679798,-3.034323388,696,
BTAO007-2-3,53.781394698,-3.034177988,697,
BTAO007-2-3,53.781215798,-3.034093288,698,
BTAO007-2-3,53.781039288,-3.034009784,699,
BTAO007-2-3,53.781039288,-3.034009784,700,
BTAO007-2-3,53.781031898,-3.034006288,701,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780970898,-3.033977488,702,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780826598,-3.033898888,703,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780639198,-3.033796788,704,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780626298,-3.033793788,705,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780558398,-3.033777888,706,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780496598,-3.033763388,707,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780487298,-3.033815988,708,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780467298,-3.033928088,709,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780464598,-3.033943288,710,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780448898,-3.034031588,711,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780404798,-3.034285988,712,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780364998,-3.034550388,713,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780349482,-3.034655114,714,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780349482,-3.034655114,715,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780269498,-3.035194988,716,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780226898,-3.035467888,717,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780214998,-3.035536388,718,
BTAO007-2-3,53.780116998,-3.036099088,719,
BTAO007-2-3,53.779962298,-3.036959988,720,
BTAO007-2-3,53.779758498,-3.038106088,721,
BTAO007-2-3,53.779579588,-3.039094672,722,
BTAO007-2-3,53.779579588,-3.039094672,723,
BTAO007-2-3,53.779527498,-3.039382488,724,
BTAO007-2-3,53.779464898,-3.039736288,725,
BTAO007-2-3,53.779278098,-3.040792488,726,
BTAO007-2-3,53.779012598,-3.042231988,727,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778816998,-3.043315588,728,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778728598,-3.043804888,729,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778504798,-3.045060088,730,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778469398,-3.045258888,731,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778419998,-3.045555888,732,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778334598,-3.046122988,733,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778286773,-3.046593148,734,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778286773,-3.046593148,735,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778242498,-3.047028388,736,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778212798,-3.047242888,737,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778196998,-3.047357288,738,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778180198,-3.047452888,739,
BTAO007-2-3,53.778000998,-3.048478588,740,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777965798,-3.048679088,741,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777878198,-3.049183988,742,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777701598,-3.050214088,743,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777674198,-3.050377488,744,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777640198,-3.050565788,745,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777635798,-3.050589988,746,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777576763,-3.050913362,747,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777576763,-3.050913362,748,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777575298,-3.050921388,749,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777546298,-3.051080488,750,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777537798,-3.051127088,751,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777496198,-3.051362788,752,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777439098,-3.051674188,753,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777418098,-3.051783688,754,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777415398,-3.051798488,755,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777383298,-3.051977088,756,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777343098,-3.052200788,757,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777335598,-3.052242788,758,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777294198,-3.052475688,759,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777287398,-3.052513388,760,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777239998,-3.052780088,761,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777238498,-3.052788388,762,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777206798,-3.052966388,763,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777188798,-3.053072888,764,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777166398,-3.053205288,765,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777115698,-3.053494888,766,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777080998,-3.053565088,767,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777049598,-3.053620888,768,
BTAO007-2-3,53.777008698,-3.053689688,769,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776979398,-3.053728988,770,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776957198,-3.053754588,771,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776920998,-3.053779788,772,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776876398,-3.053804188,773,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776832698,-3.053828188,774,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776658798,-3.053764888,775,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776352261,-3.053676029,776,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776352261,-3.053676029,777,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776274498,-3.053653488,778,
BTAO007-2-3,53.776120498,-3.053570188,779,
BTAO007-2-3,53.775849098,-3.053435188,780,
BTAO007-2-3,53.775608698,-3.053313688,781,
BTAO007-2-3,53.774793198,-3.052901588,782,
BTAO007-2-3,53.774500298,-3.052753588,783,
BTAO007-2-3,53.774258998,-3.052625388,784,
BTAO007-2-3,53.774194798,-3.052590788,785,
BTAO007-2-3,53.773619398,-3.052280588,786,
BTAO007-2-3,53.773227998,-3.052069688,787,
BTAO007-2-3,53.773123698,-3.052010588,788,
BTAO007-2-3,53.772636898,-3.051734788,789,
BTAO007-2-3,53.772570298,-3.051697088,790,
BTAO007-2-3,53.772371693,-3.051579398,791,
BTAO007-2-3,53.772371693,-3.051579398,792,
BTAO007-2-3,53.772036698,-3.051380888,793,
BTAO007-2-3,53.771629398,-3.051139488,794,
BTAO007-2-3,53.771601198,-3.051122188,795,
BTAO007-2-3,53.770914398,-3.050701688,796,
BTAO007-2-3,53.770502598,-3.050445788,797,
BTAO007-2-3,53.770139198,-3.050219888,798,
BTAO007-2-3,53.768544898,-3.049229188,799,
BTAO007-2-3,53.768117198,-3.048960388,800,
BTAO007-2-3,53.767650698,-3.048667588,801,
BTAO007-2-3,53.767389198,-3.048503328,802,
BTAO007-2-3,53.767389198,-3.048503328,803,
BTAO007-2-3,53.766656798,-3.048043288,804,
BTAO007-2-3,53.764967398,-3.046982388,805,
BTAO007-2-3,53.764420398,-3.046641888,806,
BTAO007-2-3,53.764251498,-3.046533088,807,
BTAO007-2-3,53.763465398,-3.046026388,808,
BTAO007-2-3,53.762680228,-3.045460485,809,
BTAO007-2-3,53.762680228,-3.045460485,810,
BTAO007-2-3,53.761711598,-3.044762388,811,
BTAO007-2-3,53.761069798,-3.044241288,812,
BTAO007-2-3,53.761033898,-3.044210888,813,
BTAO007-2-3,53.760976298,-3.044162288,814,
BTAO007-2-3,53.760959198,-3.044147488,815,
BTAO007-2-3,53.760183698,-3.043491588,816,
BTAO007-2-3,53.760154343,-3.043468762,817,
BTAO007-2-3,53.760154343,-3.043468762,818,
BTAO007-2-3,53.759952598,-3.043311888,819,
BTAO007-2-3,53.759621798,-3.042995388,820,
BTAO007-2-3,53.759038298,-3.042440688,821,
BTAO007-2-3,53.758524098,-3.041976788,822,
BTAO007-2-3,53.758072198,-3.041518888,823,
BTAO007-2-3,53.757858857,-3.041298265,824,
BTAO007-2-3,53.757858857,-3.041298265,825,
BTAO007-2-3,53.757304198,-3.040724688,826,
BTAO007-2-3,53.756540498,-3.039900288,827,
BTAO007-2-3,53.756275952,-3.039616049,828,
BTAO007-2-3,53.756275952,-3.039616049,829,
BTAO007-2-3,53.755265098,-3.038529988,830,
BTAO007-2-3,53.755158998,-3.038409388,831,
BTAO007-2-3,53.754509398,-3.037671088,832,
BTAO007-2-3,53.754253798,-3.037378288,833,
BTAO007-2-3,53.754196337,-3.03731245,834,
BTAO007-2-3,53.754196337,-3.03731245,835,
BTAO007-2-3,53.753722798,-3.036769888,836,
BTAO007-2-3,53.752520598,-3.035393088,837,
BTAO007-2-3,53.752492298,-3.035360688,838,
BTAO007-2-3,53.752120498,-3.034935488,839,
BTAO007-2-3,53.752013498,-3.034824588,840,
BTAO007-2-3,53.751882746,-3.034644003,841,
BTAO007-2-3,53.751882746,-3.034644003,842,
BTAO007-2-3,53.751363798,-3.033927288,843,
BTAO007-2-3,53.751203698,-3.033687088,844,
BTAO007-2-3,53.751076398,-3.033496088,845,
BTAO007-2-3,53.750784498,-3.033065388,846,
BTAO007-2-3,53.750652398,-3.032876088,847,
BTAO007-2-3,53.750248198,-3.032313088,848,
BTAO007-2-3,53.750172998,-3.032202388,849,
BTAO007-2-3,53.750039007,-3.031998067,850,
BTAO007-2-4,53.817776128,-3.054937635,0,
BTAO007-2-4,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1,
BTAO007-2-4,53.817540898,-3.054899888,2,
BTAO007-2-4,53.817398198,-3.054876188,3,
BTAO007-2-4,53.817270298,-3.054854888,4,
BTAO007-2-4,53.817275198,-3.055403788,5,
BTAO007-2-4,53.817277198,-3.055625488,6,
BTAO007-2-4,53.817277198,-3.055812588,7,
BTAO007-2-4,53.817255698,-3.055930088,8,
BTAO007-2-4,53.816377598,-3.055893788,9,
BTAO007-2-4,53.815857198,-3.055873688,10,
BTAO007-2-4,53.815483898,-3.055841188,11,
BTAO007-2-4,53.815122898,-3.055807188,12,
BTAO007-2-4,53.815006198,-3.055774488,13,
BTAO007-2-4,53.815203098,-3.054725588,14,
BTAO007-2-4,53.815206698,-3.054661588,15,
BTAO007-2-4,53.815171998,-3.054624388,16,
BTAO007-2-4,53.81483366,-3.054491437,17,
BTAO007-2-4,53.81483366,-3.054491437,18,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814715198,-3.054444888,19,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814610198,-3.054327088,20,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814578798,-3.054262888,21,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814506898,-3.054126188,22,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814478898,-3.054064488,23,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814437898,-3.053957588,24,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814406098,-3.053938088,25,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814377598,-3.053909388,26,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814345798,-3.053860488,27,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814168198,-3.053522788,28,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814137398,-3.053462388,29,
BTAO007-2-4,53.814003898,-3.053207588,30,
BTAO007-2-4,53.813931498,-3.053085388,31,
BTAO007-2-4,53.813796898,-3.052831788,32,
BTAO007-2-4,53.813593287,-3.052441846,33,
BTAO007-2-4,53.813593287,-3.052441846,34,
BTAO007-2-4,53.813499998,-3.052263188,35,
BTAO007-2-4,53.813364998,-3.052020788,36,
BTAO007-2-4,53.813026298,-3.051377688,37,
BTAO007-2-4,53.812752665,-3.050838635,38,
BTAO007-2-4,53.812749522,-3.050843191,39,
BTAO007-2-4,53.812751829,-3.050851286,40,
BTAO007-2-4,53.812439464,-3.050326924,41,
BTAO007-2-4,53.81219458,-3.049915849,42,
BTAO007-2-4,53.812012198,-3.049678388,43,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811974798,-3.049629688,44,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811931383,-3.049566121,45,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811923002,-3.04955385,46,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811799277,-3.049372699,47,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811799277,-3.049372699,48,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811620598,-3.049111088,49,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811379498,-3.048755088,50,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811298398,-3.048613388,51,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811266698,-3.048569488,52,
BTAO007-2-4,53.811110998,-3.048353988,53,
BTAO007-2-4,53.810918798,-3.048116888,54,
BTAO007-2-4,53.810733198,-3.047897488,55,
BTAO007-2-4,53.810682298,-3.047837288,56,
BTAO007-2-4,53.810511098,-3.047610188,57,
BTAO007-2-4,53.810399098,-3.047438688,58,
BTAO007-2-4,53.810368198,-3.047388488,59,
BTAO007-2-4,53.810169098,-3.047059088,60,
BTAO007-2-4,53.810009498,-3.046794988,61,
BTAO007-2-4,53.809872698,-3.046562188,62,
BTAO007-2-4,53.809838898,-3.046508388,63,
BTAO007-2-4,53.809721998,-3.046311488,64,
BTAO007-2-4,53.809633098,-3.046185388,65,
BTAO007-2-4,53.809553798,-3.046091088,66,
BTAO007-2-4,53.809472898,-3.046011788,67,
BTAO007-2-4,53.809267098,-3.045819588,68,
BTAO007-2-4,53.809164398,-3.045780488,69,
BTAO007-2-4,53.809056898,-3.045761988,70,
BTAO007-2-4,53.808916198,-3.045744088,71,
BTAO007-2-4,53.808884398,-3.045744488,72,
BTAO007-2-4,53.808825847,-3.045748204,73,
BTAO007-2-4,53.808825847,-3.045748204,74,
BTAO007-2-4,53.808022498,-3.045799188,75,
BTAO007-2-4,53.807939498,-3.045808188,76,
BTAO007-2-4,53.807893998,-3.045782588,77,
BTAO007-2-4,53.807858098,-3.045760088,78,
BTAO007-2-4,53.807716798,-3.045771988,79,
BTAO007-2-4,53.807600098,-3.045836688,80,
BTAO007-2-4,53.807512319,-3.045842938,81,
BTAO007-2-4,53.807512319,-3.045842938,82,
BTAO007-2-4,53.807142298,-3.045869288,83,
BTAO007-2-4,53.806648898,-3.045893888,84,
BTAO007-2-4,53.806615498,-3.045892888,85,
BTAO007-2-4,53.806477198,-3.045891988,86,
BTAO007-2-4,53.806241898,-3.045894488,87,
BTAO007-2-4,53.806175498,-3.045893588,88,
BTAO007-2-4,53.806004298,-3.045865188,89,
BTAO007-2-4,53.805819398,-3.045808688,90,
BTAO007-2-4,53.805622498,-3.045738588,91,
BTAO007-2-4,53.805437598,-3.045676588,92,
BTAO007-2-4,53.805351498,-3.045642688,93,
BTAO007-2-4,53.804845598,-3.045454288,94,
BTAO007-2-4,53.80463902,-3.045372805,95,
BTAO007-2-4,53.80463902,-3.045372805,96,
BTAO007-2-4,53.804482298,-3.045310988,97,
BTAO007-2-4,53.804034498,-3.045144088,98,
BTAO007-2-4,53.803853598,-3.045066088,99,
BTAO007-2-4,53.802785898,-3.044616688,100,
BTAO007-2-4,53.802067213,-3.044329785,101,
BTAO007-2-4,53.802067213,-3.044329785,102,
BTAO007-2-4,53.801758598,-3.044206588,103,
BTAO007-2-4,53.801342998,-3.044035788,104,
BTAO007-2-4,53.800002698,-3.043450688,105,
BTAO007-2-4,53.799781898,-3.043364288,106,
BTAO007-2-4,53.799651898,-3.043243588,107,
BTAO007-2-4,53.799519298,-3.043192088,108,
BTAO007-2-4,53.799480898,-3.043180088,109,
BTAO007-2-4,53.799442398,-3.043168788,110,
BTAO007-2-4,53.799313698,-3.043135688,111,
BTAO007-2-4,53.799198698,-3.043157688,112,
BTAO007-2-4,53.799032298,-3.043084888,113,
BTAO007-2-4,53.798807398,-3.042989688,114,
BTAO007-2-4,53.798796884,-3.042984374,115,
BTAO007-2-4,53.798796884,-3.042984374,116,
BTAO007-2-4,53.798538698,-3.042853888,117,
BTAO007-2-4,53.798256398,-3.042712388,118,
BTAO007-2-4,53.798038498,-3.042592888,119,
BTAO007-2-4,53.797918498,-3.042527088,120,
BTAO007-2-4,53.797689098,-3.042408888,121,
BTAO007-2-4,53.797633798,-3.042380688,122,
BTAO007-2-4,53.797269698,-3.042182688,123,
BTAO007-2-4,53.797208498,-3.042152388,124,
BTAO007-2-4,53.797149998,-3.042120988,125,
BTAO007-2-4,53.796906698,-3.042007088,126,
BTAO007-2-4,53.796726298,-3.041922688,127,
BTAO007-2-4,53.796664398,-3.041893688,128,
BTAO007-2-4,53.796653198,-3.041888488,129,
BTAO007-2-4,53.796636798,-3.041880788,130,
BTAO007-2-4,53.796126998,-3.041644388,131,
BTAO007-2-4,53.795960274,-3.041551699,132,
BTAO007-2-4,53.795960274,-3.041551699,133,
BTAO007-2-4,53.795894598,-3.041515188,134,
BTAO007-2-4,53.795695998,-3.041416188,135,
BTAO007-2-4,53.795555398,-3.041346188,136,
BTAO007-2-4,53.795318798,-3.041228288,137,
BTAO007-2-4,53.795217198,-3.041177688,138,
BTAO007-2-4,53.795104698,-3.041116688,139,
BTAO007-2-4,53.794778398,-3.040939788,140,
BTAO007-2-4,53.794547598,-3.040827088,141,
BTAO007-2-4,53.794428098,-3.040765988,142,
BTAO007-2-4,53.794391298,-3.040748088,143,
BTAO007-2-4,53.794386498,-3.040745788,144,
BTAO007-2-4,53.793811998,-3.040466588,145,
BTAO007-2-4,53.793441198,-3.040289388,146,
BTAO007-2-4,53.793400398,-3.040269988,147,
BTAO007-2-4,53.793363298,-3.040252288,148,
BTAO007-2-4,53.793144598,-3.040147788,149,
BTAO007-2-4,53.793073398,-3.040108388,150,
BTAO007-2-4,53.793034898,-3.040087088,151,
BTAO007-2-4,53.793001098,-3.040068388,152,
BTAO007-2-4,53.792893298,-3.040008788,153,
BTAO007-2-4,53.792711669,-3.039915257,154,
BTAO007-2-4,53.792711669,-3.039915257,155,
BTAO007-2-4,53.792706098,-3.039912388,156,
BTAO007-2-4,53.792139498,-3.039624788,157,
BTAO007-2-4,53.791837598,-3.039461288,158,
BTAO007-2-4,53.791678298,-3.039386088,159,
BTAO007-2-4,53.791653998,-3.039373188,160,
BTAO007-2-4,53.791283698,-3.039177188,161,
BTAO007-2-4,53.790690698,-3.038885988,162,
BTAO007-2-4,53.790606198,-3.038845388,163,
BTAO007-2-4,53.790564798,-3.038825788,164,
BTAO007-2-4,53.789412483,-3.038238265,165,
BTAO007-2-4,53.789412483,-3.038238265,166,
BTAO007-2-4,53.789312498,-3.038187288,167,
BTAO007-2-4,53.789163898,-3.038111988,168,
BTAO007-2-4,53.789007298,-3.038021888,169,
BTAO007-2-4,53.788385598,-3.037718088,170,
BTAO007-2-4,53.788134198,-3.037586488,171,
BTAO007-2-4,53.787712598,-3.037385188,172,
BTAO007-2-4,53.787134198,-3.037085688,173,
BTAO007-2-4,53.786674949,-3.036852993,174,
BTAO007-2-4,53.786674949,-3.036852993,175,
BTAO007-2-4,53.785890598,-3.036455588,176,
BTAO007-2-4,53.785690498,-3.036365688,177,
BTAO007-2-4,53.785287398,-3.036185388,178,
BTAO007-2-4,53.785132698,-3.036115088,179,
BTAO007-2-4,53.784851098,-3.035987088,180,
BTAO007-2-4,53.784243398,-3.035691088,181,
BTAO007-2-4,53.783936698,-3.035531988,182,
BTAO007-2-4,53.783801076,-3.035461135,183,
BTAO007-2-4,53.783801076,-3.035461135,184,
BTAO007-2-4,53.783490698,-3.035298988,185,
BTAO007-2-4,53.783474198,-3.035290688,186,
BTAO007-2-4,53.783096998,-3.035101188,187,
BTAO007-2-4,53.782991898,-3.035048688,188,
BTAO007-2-4,53.782899298,-3.035005388,189,
BTAO007-2-4,53.782309498,-3.034641388,190,
BTAO007-2-4,53.781742598,-3.034356688,191,
BTAO007-2-4,53.781679798,-3.034323388,192,
BTAO007-2-4,53.781394698,-3.034177988,193,
BTAO007-2-4,53.781215798,-3.034093288,194,
BTAO007-2-4,53.781039288,-3.034009784,195,
BTAO007-2-4,53.781039288,-3.034009784,196,
BTAO007-2-4,53.781031898,-3.034006288,197,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780970898,-3.033977488,198,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780826598,-3.033898888,199,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780639198,-3.033796788,200,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780626298,-3.033793788,201,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780558398,-3.033777888,202,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780496598,-3.033763388,203,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780487298,-3.033815988,204,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780467298,-3.033928088,205,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780464598,-3.033943288,206,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780448898,-3.034031588,207,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780404798,-3.034285988,208,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780364998,-3.034550388,209,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780349482,-3.034655114,210,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780349482,-3.034655114,211,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780269498,-3.035194988,212,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780226898,-3.035467888,213,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780214998,-3.035536388,214,
BTAO007-2-4,53.780116998,-3.036099088,215,
BTAO007-2-4,53.779962298,-3.036959988,216,
BTAO007-2-4,53.779758498,-3.038106088,217,
BTAO007-2-4,53.779579588,-3.039094672,218,
BTAO007-2-4,53.779579588,-3.039094672,219,
BTAO007-2-4,53.779527498,-3.039382488,220,
BTAO007-2-4,53.779464898,-3.039736288,221,
BTAO007-2-4,53.779278098,-3.040792488,222,
BTAO007-2-4,53.779012598,-3.042231988,223,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778816998,-3.043315588,224,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778728598,-3.043804888,225,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778504798,-3.045060088,226,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778469398,-3.045258888,227,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778419998,-3.045555888,228,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778334598,-3.046122988,229,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778286773,-3.046593148,230,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778286773,-3.046593148,231,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778242498,-3.047028388,232,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778212798,-3.047242888,233,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778196998,-3.047357288,234,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778180198,-3.047452888,235,
BTAO007-2-4,53.778000998,-3.048478588,236,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777965798,-3.048679088,237,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777878198,-3.049183988,238,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777701598,-3.050214088,239,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777674198,-3.050377488,240,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777640198,-3.050565788,241,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777635798,-3.050589988,242,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777576763,-3.050913362,243,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777576763,-3.050913362,244,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777575298,-3.050921388,245,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777546298,-3.051080488,246,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777537798,-3.051127088,247,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777496198,-3.051362788,248,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777439098,-3.051674188,249,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777418098,-3.051783688,250,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777415398,-3.051798488,251,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777383298,-3.051977088,252,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777343098,-3.052200788,253,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777335598,-3.052242788,254,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777294198,-3.052475688,255,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777287398,-3.052513388,256,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777239998,-3.052780088,257,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777238498,-3.052788388,258,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777206798,-3.052966388,259,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777188798,-3.053072888,260,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777166398,-3.053205288,261,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777115698,-3.053494888,262,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777080998,-3.053565088,263,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777049598,-3.053620888,264,
BTAO007-2-4,53.777008698,-3.053689688,265,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776979398,-3.053728988,266,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776957198,-3.053754588,267,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776920998,-3.053779788,268,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776876398,-3.053804188,269,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776832698,-3.053828188,270,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776658798,-3.053764888,271,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776352261,-3.053676029,272,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776352261,-3.053676029,273,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776274498,-3.053653488,274,
BTAO007-2-4,53.776120498,-3.053570188,275,
BTAO007-2-4,53.775849098,-3.053435188,276,
BTAO007-2-4,53.775608698,-3.053313688,277,
BTAO007-2-4,53.774793198,-3.052901588,278,
BTAO007-2-4,53.774500298,-3.052753588,279,
BTAO007-2-4,53.774258998,-3.052625388,280,
BTAO007-2-4,53.774194798,-3.052590788,281,
BTAO007-2-4,53.773619398,-3.052280588,282,
BTAO007-2-4,53.773227998,-3.052069688,283,
BTAO007-2-4,53.773123698,-3.052010588,284,
BTAO007-2-4,53.772636898,-3.051734788,285,
BTAO007-2-4,53.772570298,-3.051697088,286,
BTAO007-2-4,53.772371693,-3.051579398,287,
BTAO007-2-4,53.772371693,-3.051579398,288,
BTAO007-2-4,53.772036698,-3.051380888,289,
BTAO007-2-4,53.771629398,-3.051139488,290,
BTAO007-2-4,53.771601198,-3.051122188,291,
BTAO007-2-4,53.770914398,-3.050701688,292,
BTAO007-2-4,53.770502598,-3.050445788,293,
BTAO007-2-4,53.770139198,-3.050219888,294,
BTAO007-2-4,53.768544898,-3.049229188,295,
BTAO007-2-4,53.768117198,-3.048960388,296,
BTAO007-2-4,53.767650698,-3.048667588,297,
BTAO007-2-4,53.767389198,-3.048503328,298,
BTAO007-2-4,53.767389198,-3.048503328,299,
BTAO007-2-4,53.766656798,-3.048043288,300,
BTAO007-2-4,53.764967398,-3.046982388,301,
BTAO007-2-4,53.764420398,-3.046641888,302,
BTAO007-2-4,53.764251498,-3.046533088,303,
BTAO007-2-4,53.763465398,-3.046026388,304,
BTAO007-2-4,53.762680228,-3.045460485,305,
BTAO007-2-4,53.762680228,-3.045460485,306,
BTAO007-2-4,53.761711598,-3.044762388,307,
BTAO007-2-4,53.761069798,-3.044241288,308,
BTAO007-2-4,53.761033898,-3.044210888,309,
BTAO007-2-4,53.760976298,-3.044162288,310,
BTAO007-2-4,53.760959198,-3.044147488,311,
BTAO007-2-4,53.760183698,-3.043491588,312,
BTAO007-2-4,53.760154343,-3.043468762,313,
BTAO007-2-4,53.760154343,-3.043468762,314,
BTAO007-2-4,53.759952598,-3.043311888,315,
BTAO007-2-4,53.759621798,-3.042995388,316,
BTAO007-2-4,53.759038298,-3.042440688,317,
BTAO007-2-4,53.758524098,-3.041976788,318,
BTAO007-2-4,53.758072198,-3.041518888,319,
BTAO007-2-4,53.757858857,-3.041298265,320,
BTAO007-2-4,53.757858857,-3.041298265,321,
BTAO007-2-4,53.757304198,-3.040724688,322,
BTAO007-2-4,53.756540498,-3.039900288,323,
BTAO007-2-4,53.756275952,-3.039616049,324,
BTAO007-2-4,53.756275952,-3.039616049,325,
BTAO007-2-4,53.755265098,-3.038529988,326,
BTAO007-2-4,53.755158998,-3.038409388,327,
BTAO007-2-4,53.754509398,-3.037671088,328,
BTAO007-2-4,53.754253798,-3.037378288,329,
BTAO007-2-4,53.754196337,-3.03731245,330,
BTAO007-2-4,53.754196337,-3.03731245,331,
BTAO007-2-4,53.753722798,-3.036769888,332,
BTAO007-2-4,53.752520598,-3.035393088,333,
BTAO007-2-4,53.752492298,-3.035360688,334,
BTAO007-2-4,53.752120498,-3.034935488,335,
BTAO007-2-4,53.752013498,-3.034824588,336,
BTAO007-2-4,53.751882746,-3.034644003,337,
BTAO007-2-4,53.751882746,-3.034644003,338,
BTAO007-2-4,53.751363798,-3.033927288,339,
BTAO007-2-4,53.751203698,-3.033687088,340,
BTAO007-2-4,53.751076398,-3.033496088,341,
BTAO007-2-4,53.750784498,-3.033065388,342,
BTAO007-2-4,53.750652398,-3.032876088,343,
BTAO007-2-4,53.750248198,-3.032313088,344,
BTAO007-2-4,53.750172998,-3.032202388,345,
BTAO007-2-4,53.750039007,-3.031998067,346,
BTAO007-2-4,53.750039007,-3.031998067,347,
BTAO007-2-4,53.749935798,-3.031840688,348,
BTAO007-2-4,53.749803698,-3.031639288,349,
BTAO007-2-4,53.749466498,-3.031061788,350,
BTAO007-2-4,53.749412398,-3.030972188,351,
BTAO007-2-4,53.749192298,-3.030577688,352,
BTAO007-2-4,53.749132498,-3.030470488,353,
BTAO007-2-4,53.748992898,-3.030220388,354,
BTAO007-2-4,53.748905298,-3.030046088,355,
BTAO007-2-4,53.748559098,-3.029352188,356,
BTAO007-2-4,53.748403198,-3.029034488,357,
BTAO007-2-4,53.748365598,-3.028957888,358,
BTAO007-2-4,53.748221298,-3.028625288,359,
BTAO007-2-4,53.748217727,-3.028615918,360,
BTAO007-2-4,53.748217727,-3.028615918,361,
BTAO007-2-4,53.748114998,-3.028346388,362,
BTAO007-2-4,53.747915098,-3.027772388,363,
BTAO007-2-4,53.747724798,-3.027168888,364,
BTAO007-2-4,53.747593198,-3.026723688,365,
BTAO007-2-4,53.747493198,-3.026323988,366,
BTAO007-2-4,53.747296598,-3.025535388,367,
BTAO007-2-4,53.747104617,-3.024758932,368,
BTAO007-2-4,53.747104617,-3.024758932,369,
BTAO007-2-4,53.746863798,-3.023784988,370,
BTAO007-2-4,53.746787298,-3.023447688,371,
BTAO007-2-4,53.746557998,-3.022477688,372,
BTAO007-2-4,53.746419798,-3.021905188,373,
BTAO007-2-4,53.746267798,-3.021265288,374,
BTAO007-2-4,53.746162606,-3.020830612,375,
BTAO007-2-4,53.746162606,-3.020830612,376,
BTAO007-2-4,53.746052198,-3.020374388,377,
BTAO007-2-4,53.745975798,-3.020062088,378,
BTAO007-2-4,53.745675798,-3.018820288,379,
BTAO007-2-4,53.745593452,-3.018467122,380,
BTAO007-2-4,53.745593452,-3.018467122,381,
BTAO007-2-4,53.745412598,-3.017691488,382,
BTAO007-2-4,53.745312998,-3.017276488,383,
BTAO007-2-4,53.745104298,-3.016455888,384,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744917898,-3.015723188,385,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744685298,-3.014779288,386,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744651798,-3.014640688,387,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744545498,-3.014199988,388,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744473839,-3.01389696,389,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744473839,-3.01389696,390,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744224898,-3.012844288,391,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744184698,-3.012681288,392,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744048498,-3.012106988,393,
BTAO007-2-4,53.744016198,-3.011958088,394,
BTAO007-2-4,53.743980898,-3.011799588,395,
BTAO007-2-4,53.743912198,-3.011527088,396,
BTAO007-2-4,53.743817244,-3.011151587,397,
BTAO007-2-4,53.743817244,-3.011151587,398,
BTAO007-2-4,53.743738398,-3.010839788,399,
BTAO007-2-4,53.743465698,-3.009761788,400,
BTAO007-2-4,53.743431598,-3.009626388,401,
BTAO007-2-4,53.74322878,-3.008765387,402,
BTAO007-2-4,53.74322878,-3.008765387,403,
BTAO007-2-4,53.742895798,-3.007351888,404,
BTAO007-2-4,53.742550398,-3.005924888,405,
BTAO007-2-4,53.742493198,-3.005680388,406,
BTAO007-2-4,53.7423381,-3.005059061,407,
BTAO007-2-4,53.7423381,-3.005059061,408,
BTAO007-2-4,53.742192698,-3.004476588,409,
BTAO007-2-4,53.741869698,-3.003122388,410,
BTAO007-2-4,53.741567298,-3.001868788,411,
BTAO007-2-4,53.741450438,-3.001367166,412,
BTAO007-2-4,53.741450438,-3.001367166,413,
BTAO007-2-4,53.741280398,-3.000637288,414,
BTAO007-2-4,53.740653998,-2.998147588,415,
BTAO007-2-4,53.740490033,-2.997435176,416,
BTAO007-2-4,53.740490033,-2.997435176,417,
BTAO007-2-4,53.740349798,-2.996825888,418,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739821698,-2.994627688,419,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739704598,-2.994149388,420,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739650398,-2.993931788,421,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739548998,-2.993515388,422,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739489898,-2.993275388,423,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739480968,-2.993238632,424,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739480968,-2.993238632,425,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739398398,-2.992898788,426,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739342098,-2.992669888,427,
BTAO007-2-4,53.739026698,-2.991371988,428,
BTAO007-2-4,53.738883698,-2.990797688,429,
BTAO007-2-4,53.738683798,-2.989985788,430,
BTAO007-2-4,53.738435298,-2.988949488,431,
BTAO007-2-4,53.738335198,-2.988509088,432,
BTAO007-2-4,53.738146398,-2.987709288,433,
BTAO007-2-4,53.738052398,-2.987322188,434,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737944898,-2.986906088,435,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737668498,-2.985742688,436,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737654298,-2.985684188,437,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737562198,-2.985305688,438,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737336998,-2.984379888,439,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737289698,-2.984198888,440,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737022798,-2.983123588,441,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737006098,-2.983064588,442,
BTAO007-2-4,53.736887498,-2.982575888,443,
BTAO007-2-4,53.736682498,-2.981731088,444,
BTAO007-2-4,53.736494898,-2.980918688,445,
BTAO007-2-4,53.736378998,-2.980416488,446,
BTAO007-2-4,53.736048098,-2.979086488,447,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735964798,-2.978859788,448,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735867498,-2.978631588,449,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735757798,-2.978420488,450,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735640098,-2.978227688,451,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735335998,-2.977840788,452,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735065298,-2.977383988,453,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734892998,-2.976941888,454,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734797498,-2.976504188,455,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734757098,-2.976128788,456,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734757498,-2.976053388,457,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734760898,-2.975456188,458,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734778798,-2.974971588,459,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734805798,-2.97445419,460,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734805798,-2.97445419,461,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734819798,-2.974185888,462,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734836098,-2.973909488,463,
BTAO007-2-4,53.734979198,-2.972223388,464,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735004659,-2.971923985,465,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735004659,-2.971923985,466,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735006998,-2.971896488,467,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735077998,-2.971040088,468,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735138998,-2.970303688,469,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735168398,-2.969948588,470,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735280198,-2.968622088,471,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735427798,-2.966850188,472,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735579198,-2.965023488,473,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735658598,-2.964105088,474,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735750998,-2.963035288,475,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735765898,-2.962858488,476,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735815533,-2.962269778,477,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735815533,-2.962269778,478,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735829898,-2.962099388,479,
BTAO007-2-4,53.735984298,-2.960349388,480,
BTAO007-2-4,53.736121498,-2.958793688,481,
BTAO007-2-4,53.736122798,-2.958762088,482,
BTAO007-2-4,53.736291898,-2.956946388,483,
BTAO007-2-4,53.736317198,-2.956621488,484,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737040598,-2.956802488,485,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737432498,-2.956904988,486,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737397218,-2.957724429,487,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737397218,-2.957724429,488,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737337698,-2.959106588,489,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737325398,-2.959304688,490,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737314298,-2.959657488,491,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737216998,-2.960709288,492,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737166998,-2.961202588,493,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737088098,-2.961959488,494,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737060798,-2.962243388,495,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737029698,-2.962542188,496,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737022198,-2.962655288,497,
BTAO007-2-4,53.737009967,-2.962837488,498,
BTAO008-1,53.878550136,-3.04481492,0,
BTAO008-1,53.878549498,-3.044812788,1,
BTAO008-1,53.878536098,-3.044728288,2,
BTAO008-1,53.878532898,-3.044611688,3,
BTAO008-1,53.878524798,-3.044539688,4,
BTAO008-1,53.878620898,-3.044516688,5,
BTAO008-1,53.878603898,-3.044320588,6,
BTAO008-1,53.878582498,-3.044025988,7,
BTAO008-1,53.878574098,-3.043920288,8,
BTAO008-1,53.878566998,-3.043834888,9,
BTAO008-1,53.878523898,-3.043341488,10,
BTAO008-1,53.878489398,-3.042890788,11,
BTAO008-1,53.878447298,-3.042314688,12,
BTAO008-1,53.878411898,-3.041777988,13,
BTAO008-1,53.878376398,-3.041334488,14,
BTAO008-1,53.878341898,-3.040821488,15,
BTAO008-1,53.878313764,-3.040426363,16,
BTAO008-1,53.878313764,-3.040426363,17,
BTAO008-1,53.878312698,-3.040411388,18,
BTAO008-1,53.878292398,-3.039956788,19,
BTAO008-1,53.878279398,-3.039820588,20,
BTAO008-1,53.878189398,-3.039801388,21,
BTAO008-1,53.878136498,-3.039806288,22,
BTAO008-1,53.878058598,-3.039819988,23,
BTAO008-1,53.878020298,-3.039821588,24,
BTAO008-1,53.877993498,-3.039813988,25,
BTAO008-1,53.877968498,-3.039797988,26,
BTAO008-1,53.877950198,-3.039777588,27,
BTAO008-1,53.877916798,-3.039732888,28,
BTAO008-1,53.877908298,-3.039717888,29,
BTAO008-1,53.877904398,-3.039684188,30,
BTAO008-1,53.877898098,-3.039654688,31,
BTAO008-1,53.877883898,-3.039624488,32,
BTAO008-1,53.877865298,-3.039603088,33,
BTAO008-1,53.877848298,-3.039590788,34,
BTAO008-1,53.877833598,-3.039586488,35,
BTAO008-1,53.877802698,-3.039588388,36,
BTAO008-1,53.877610398,-3.039626388,37,
BTAO008-1,53.877539798,-3.039640688,38,
BTAO008-1,53.877337598,-3.039683988,39,
BTAO008-1,53.877283898,-3.039701988,40,
BTAO008-1,53.877204698,-3.039744888,41,
BTAO008-1,53.877117098,-3.039817388,42,
BTAO008-1,53.877059798,-3.039877388,43,
BTAO008-1,53.877004298,-3.039942088,44,
BTAO008-1,53.876945198,-3.040029988,45,
BTAO008-1,53.876854504,-3.039445383,46,
BTAO008-1,53.876854504,-3.039445383,47,
BTAO008-1,53.876718398,-3.038568088,48,
BTAO008-1,53.876691998,-3.038404988,49,
BTAO008-1,53.876541798,-3.037419388,50,
BTAO008-1,53.876495898,-3.037125388,51,
BTAO008-1,53.876445398,-3.036807988,52,
BTAO008-1,53.876353998,-3.036227788,53,
BTAO008-1,53.876316598,-3.035986488,54,
BTAO008-1,53.876206098,-3.035246588,55,
BTAO008-1,53.876160198,-3.034945988,56,
BTAO008-1,53.876107153,-3.034615639,57,
BTAO008-1,53.876107153,-3.034615639,58,
BTAO008-1,53.876029298,-3.034130788,59,
BTAO008-1,53.875915298,-3.033333888,60,
BTAO008-1,53.875880598,-3.033168688,61,
BTAO008-1,53.875865998,-3.033107488,62,
BTAO008-1,53.875753098,-3.033106188,63,
BTAO008-1,53.875207198,-3.033086388,64,
BTAO008-1,53.874731098,-3.033148388,65,
BTAO008-1,53.874465745,-3.033154182,66,
BTAO008-1,53.874465745,-3.033154182,67,
BTAO008-1,53.873210698,-3.033181588,68,
BTAO008-1,53.873077098,-3.033184488,69,
BTAO008-1,53.873168198,-3.032199988,70,
BTAO008-1,53.873186198,-3.031995688,71,
BTAO008-1,53.873209898,-3.031755188,72,
BTAO008-1,53.873232798,-3.031520688,73,
BTAO008-1,53.873236198,-3.031460088,74,
BTAO008-1,53.873231098,-3.031397288,75,
BTAO008-1,53.873221498,-3.031346788,76,
BTAO008-1,53.873128598,-3.031085388,77,
BTAO008-1,53.873057253,-3.030883491,78,
BTAO008-1,53.873057253,-3.030883491,79,
BTAO008-1,53.872956398,-3.030598088,80,
BTAO008-1,53.872948698,-3.030572088,81,
BTAO008-1,53.872868798,-3.030354888,82,
BTAO008-1,53.872820698,-3.030229988,83,
BTAO008-1,53.872749598,-3.030076788,84,
BTAO008-1,53.872620798,-3.029832688,85,
BTAO008-1,53.872547298,-3.029712588,86,
BTAO008-1,53.872453698,-3.029574688,87,
BTAO008-1,53.872351298,-3.029456188,88,
BTAO008-1,53.872266998,-3.029367188,89,
BTAO008-1,53.871942298,-3.029033988,90,
BTAO008-1,53.871518698,-3.028607788,91,
BTAO008-1,53.871152098,-3.028246388,92,
BTAO008-1,53.870858698,-3.027949088,93,
BTAO008-1,53.870459698,-3.027541688,94,
BTAO008-1,53.87006197,-3.027144033,95,
BTAO008-1,53.87006197,-3.027144033,96,
BTAO008-1,53.869929298,-3.027011388,97,
BTAO008-1,53.869880198,-3.026972288,98,
BTAO008-1,53.869840998,-3.026963888,99,
BTAO008-1,53.869780798,-3.026976888,100,
BTAO008-1,53.869740398,-3.026846488,101,
BTAO008-1,53.869709498,-3.026730188,102,
BTAO008-1,53.869688198,-3.026584588,103,
BTAO008-1,53.869635498,-3.025887388,104,
BTAO008-1,53.869540898,-3.024728688,105,
BTAO008-1,53.869451198,-3.023719988,106,
BTAO008-1,53.869383994,-3.022960516,107,
BTAO008-1,53.869383994,-3.022960516,108,
BTAO008-1,53.869330498,-3.022355988,109,
BTAO008-1,53.869242398,-3.021345388,110,
BTAO008-1,53.869085898,-3.021389088,111,
BTAO008-1,53.868541098,-3.021519588,112,
BTAO008-1,53.868086398,-3.021626688,113,
BTAO008-1,53.867761798,-3.021709488,114,
BTAO008-1,53.867738923,-3.021715274,115,
BTAO008-1,53.867738923,-3.021715274,116,
BTAO008-1,53.867566898,-3.021758788,117,
BTAO008-1,53.867455398,-3.021786388,118,
BTAO008-1,53.867366698,-3.021814188,119,
BTAO008-1,53.867293298,-3.021842288,120,
BTAO008-1,53.867236098,-3.021872088,121,
BTAO008-1,53.867184098,-3.021899688,122,
BTAO008-1,53.867146698,-3.021925088,123,
BTAO008-1,53.867095098,-3.021976188,124,
BTAO008-1,53.867046598,-3.022039888,125,
BTAO008-1,53.867007598,-3.022093188,126,
BTAO008-1,53.866962698,-3.022175588,127,
BTAO008-1,53.866908598,-3.022288788,128,
BTAO008-1,53.866863898,-3.022410088,129,
BTAO008-1,53.866830298,-3.022525888,130,
BTAO008-1,53.866803798,-3.022646988,131,
BTAO008-1,53.866786398,-3.022767788,132,
BTAO008-1,53.866779298,-3.022861088,133,
BTAO008-1,53.866784098,-3.023098688,134,
BTAO008-1,53.866800398,-3.023298088,135,
BTAO008-1,53.86680662,-3.02335785,136,
BTAO008-1,53.86680662,-3.02335785,137,
BTAO008-1,53.866831498,-3.023596788,138,
BTAO008-1,53.866878498,-3.024078088,139,
BTAO008-1,53.866901498,-3.024383188,140,
BTAO008-1,53.866898198,-3.024493088,141,
BTAO008-1,53.866876998,-3.024661288,142,
BTAO008-1,53.866852298,-3.024806188,143,
BTAO008-1,53.866802998,-3.025010388,144,
BTAO008-1,53.866738498,-3.025189188,145,
BTAO008-1,53.866689398,-3.025299088,146,
BTAO008-1,53.866609098,-3.025442188,147,
BTAO008-1,53.866536598,-3.025542288,148,
BTAO008-1,53.866459198,-3.025621288,149,
BTAO008-1,53.866146198,-3.025887988,150,
BTAO008-1,53.865799987,-3.026184629,151,
BTAO008-1,53.865799987,-3.026184629,152,
BTAO008-1,53.865532298,-3.026413988,153,
BTAO008-1,53.865351498,-3.026577088,154,
BTAO008-1,53.865164998,-3.026740988,155,
BTAO008-1,53.864981698,-3.026902488,156,
BTAO008-1,53.864671798,-3.027167388,157,
BTAO008-1,53.864642998,-3.027192288,158,
BTAO008-1,53.864499898,-3.027321888,159,
BTAO008-1,53.864560098,-3.027528688,160,
BTAO008-1,53.864694198,-3.027958888,161,
BTAO008-1,53.864766898,-3.028228688,162,
BTAO008-1,53.864782898,-3.028335388,163,
BTAO008-1,53.864792798,-3.028442688,164,
BTAO008-1,53.864743198,-3.028470988,165,
BTAO008-1,53.864722698,-3.028483188,166,
BTAO008-1,53.864657298,-3.028515288,167,
BTAO008-1,53.864574098,-3.028550988,168,
BTAO008-1,53.864465298,-3.028575288,169,
BTAO008-1,53.864371898,-3.028585288,170,
BTAO008-1,53.864280398,-3.028576688,171,
BTAO008-1,53.864126498,-3.028532188,172,
BTAO008-1,53.864055298,-3.028497588,173,
BTAO008-1,53.863934398,-3.028412888,174,
BTAO008-1,53.863838898,-3.028322788,175,
BTAO008-1,53.863731998,-3.028193088,176,
BTAO008-1,53.863640698,-3.028053388,177,
BTAO008-1,53.863541298,-3.027842688,178,
BTAO008-1,53.863467398,-3.027672188,179,
BTAO008-1,53.863440224,-3.027606787,180,
BTAO008-1,53.863440224,-3.027606787,181,
BTAO008-1,53.863393398,-3.027494088,182,
BTAO008-1,53.863339798,-3.027381588,183,
BTAO008-1,53.863275298,-3.027262588,184,
BTAO008-1,53.863188398,-3.027143488,185,
BTAO008-1,53.863087098,-3.027037788,186,
BTAO008-1,53.863053598,-3.027005488,187,
BTAO008-1,53.863006598,-3.026965388,188,
BTAO008-1,53.862927398,-3.026910188,189,
BTAO008-1,53.862851498,-3.026868288,190,
BTAO008-1,53.862637198,-3.026753388,191,
BTAO008-1,53.862518198,-3.026692588,192,
BTAO008-1,53.862337898,-3.026615388,193,
BTAO008-1,53.86199619,-3.026474337,194,
BTAO008-1,53.86199619,-3.026474337,195,
BTAO008-1,53.861611598,-3.026315588,196,
BTAO008-1,53.861294998,-3.026176988,197,
BTAO008-1,53.861268298,-3.026169288,198,
BTAO008-1,53.861079298,-3.026067288,199,
BTAO008-1,53.860743698,-3.025927488,200,
BTAO008-1,53.860478098,-3.025816788,201,
BTAO008-1,53.860344798,-3.025765288,202,
BTAO008-1,53.86000235,-3.025627869,203,
BTAO008-1,53.86000235,-3.025627869,204,
BTAO008-1,53.859830198,-3.025558788,205,
BTAO008-1,53.859760898,-3.025537388,206,
BTAO008-1,53.859704898,-3.025525988,207,
BTAO008-1,53.859555298,-3.025513788,208,
BTAO008-1,53.859375198,-3.025524788,209,
BTAO008-1,53.859329398,-3.025530488,210,
BTAO008-1,53.859211498,-3.025548188,211,
BTAO008-1,53.859040798,-3.025589288,212,
BTAO008-1,53.858849298,-3.025676788,213,
BTAO008-1,53.858594998,-3.025837288,214,
BTAO008-1,53.858275898,-3.026224988,215,
BTAO008-1,53.858265398,-3.026237788,216,
BTAO008-1,53.858160818,-3.026400727,217,
BTAO008-1,53.858160818,-3.026400727,218,
BTAO008-1,53.858126698,-3.026453888,219,
BTAO008-1,53.858047698,-3.026576988,220,
BTAO008-1,53.857946998,-3.026822688,221,
BTAO008-1,53.857858198,-3.027020288,222,
BTAO008-1,53.857842798,-3.027058488,223,
BTAO008-1,53.857766098,-3.027291088,224,
BTAO008-1,53.857726498,-3.027411088,225,
BTAO008-1,53.857682398,-3.027569888,226,
BTAO008-1,53.857578998,-3.027942488,227,
BTAO008-1,53.857476898,-3.028331188,228,
BTAO008-1,53.857386498,-3.028675288,229,
BTAO008-1,53.857360694,-3.028776517,230,
BTAO008-1,53.857360694,-3.028776517,231,
BTAO008-1,53.857308498,-3.028981288,232,
BTAO008-1,53.857220698,-3.029306488,233,
BTAO008-1,53.857123898,-3.029679488,234,
BTAO008-1,53.857031098,-3.030040788,235,
BTAO008-1,53.856956498,-3.030331288,236,
BTAO008-1,53.856744898,-3.030997188,237,
BTAO008-1,53.856642898,-3.031262188,238,
BTAO008-1,53.856496498,-3.031556988,239,
BTAO008-1,53.856354798,-3.031831588,240,
BTAO008-1,53.856182698,-3.032064788,241,
BTAO008-1,53.856003398,-3.032301588,242,
BTAO008-1,53.855738998,-3.032587188,243,
BTAO008-1,53.855318898,-3.032969488,244,
BTAO008-1,53.855218898,-3.033036788,245,
BTAO008-1,53.855108068,-3.033125289,246,
BTAO008-1,53.855108068,-3.033125289,247,
BTAO008-1,53.854907198,-3.033285688,248,
BTAO008-1,53.854796198,-3.033359388,249,
BTAO008-1,53.854208898,-3.033739988,250,
BTAO008-1,53.853945798,-3.034094088,251,
BTAO008-1,53.853485098,-3.034637088,252,
BTAO008-1,53.853341098,-3.034716488,253,
BTAO008-1,53.853140398,-3.034789888,254,
BTAO008-1,53.852828698,-3.034811088,255,
BTAO008-1,53.852609749,-3.035904404,256,
BTAO008-1,53.852609749,-3.035904404,257,
BTAO008-1,53.852307398,-3.037414088,258,
BTAO008-1,53.852306298,-3.037573688,259,
BTAO008-1,53.852322998,-3.037779288,260,
BTAO008-1,53.852324698,-3.037805088,261,
BTAO008-1,53.852334898,-3.037961788,262,
BTAO008-1,53.852350098,-3.038268488,263,
BTAO008-1,53.852307298,-3.038566388,264,
BTAO008-1,53.852273698,-3.038826688,265,
BTAO008-1,53.852267498,-3.038873288,266,
BTAO008-1,53.852263798,-3.038997188,267,
BTAO008-1,53.852227498,-3.039193688,268,
BTAO008-1,53.852205798,-3.039372088,269,
BTAO008-1,53.852186298,-3.039487688,270,
BTAO008-1,53.852166805,-3.039587279,271,
BTAO008-1,53.852166805,-3.039587279,272,
BTAO008-1,53.852162498,-3.039609288,273,
BTAO008-1,53.852141598,-3.039712088,274,
BTAO008-1,53.852122798,-3.039790288,275,
BTAO008-1,53.852101598,-3.039889088,276,
BTAO008-1,53.852082498,-3.039979488,277,
BTAO008-1,53.852045598,-3.040119488,278,
BTAO008-1,53.852024698,-3.040228788,279,
BTAO008-1,53.851921598,-3.040469788,280,
BTAO008-1,53.851776798,-3.040707588,281,
BTAO008-1,53.851751298,-3.040711788,282,
BTAO008-1,53.851726798,-3.040724388,283,
BTAO008-1,53.851668098,-3.040746688,284,
BTAO008-1,53.851609898,-3.040770288,285,
BTAO008-1,53.851534598,-3.040805888,286,
BTAO008-1,53.851478898,-3.040822888,287,
BTAO008-1,53.851432598,-3.040827688,288,
BTAO008-1,53.851382998,-3.040821388,289,
BTAO008-1,53.851276598,-3.040756688,290,
BTAO008-1,53.851232898,-3.040726088,291,
BTAO008-1,53.851195498,-3.040696788,292,
BTAO008-1,53.851118298,-3.040623588,293,
BTAO008-1,53.851032298,-3.040579688,294,
BTAO008-1,53.850888898,-3.040437088,295,
BTAO008-1,53.850838398,-3.040382488,296,
BTAO008-1,53.850826376,-3.040369318,297,
BTAO008-1,53.850826376,-3.040369318,298,
BTAO008-1,53.850593298,-3.040113988,299,
BTAO008-1,53.850562398,-3.040077888,300,
BTAO008-1,53.850199198,-3.039639288,301,
BTAO008-1,53.849717298,-3.039112088,302,
BTAO008-1,53.849515598,-3.038923388,303,
BTAO008-1,53.849502798,-3.038911388,304,
BTAO008-1,53.849394698,-3.038816988,305,
BTAO008-1,53.848958598,-3.038436388,306,
BTAO008-1,53.848698998,-3.038179788,307,
BTAO008-1,53.848796398,-3.037762688,308,
BTAO008-1,53.848447198,-3.037752188,309,
BTAO008-1,53.848420641,-3.037758781,310,
BTAO008-1,53.848420641,-3.037758781,311,
BTAO008-1,53.848245398,-3.037802288,312,
BTAO008-1,53.848232798,-3.037790888,313,
BTAO008-1,53.848003998,-3.037625888,314,
BTAO008-1,53.847542398,-3.037374688,315,
BTAO008-1,53.847377298,-3.037282988,316,
BTAO008-1,53.847220998,-3.037201088,317,
BTAO008-1,53.847172198,-3.037177388,318,
BTAO008-1,53.846941998,-3.037065488,319,
BTAO008-1,53.846835287,-3.037017761,320,
BTAO008-1,53.846835287,-3.037017761,321,
BTAO008-1,53.846541998,-3.036886588,322,
BTAO008-1,53.846406598,-3.036824188,323,
BTAO008-1,53.846159598,-3.036710888,324,
BTAO008-1,53.846050298,-3.036655788,325,
BTAO008-1,53.845796298,-3.036515788,326,
BTAO008-1,53.845564398,-3.036366688,327,
BTAO008-1,53.845460098,-3.036299688,328,
BTAO008-1,53.845130298,-3.036048488,329,
BTAO008-1,53.844863598,-3.035790188,330,
BTAO008-1,53.844610798,-3.035372088,331,
BTAO008-1,53.844413098,-3.034977188,332,
BTAO008-1,53.844363498,-3.034857788,333,
BTAO008-1,53.844196898,-3.034456688,334,
BTAO008-1,53.844182698,-3.034422388,335,
BTAO008-1,53.844023098,-3.034038188,336,
BTAO008-1,53.843954198,-3.033861088,337,
BTAO008-1,53.843908898,-3.033740288,338,
BTAO008-1,53.843707198,-3.033220288,339,
BTAO008-1,53.84365893,-3.033103203,340,
BTAO008-1,53.84365893,-3.033103203,341,
BTAO008-1,53.843602198,-3.032965588,342,
BTAO008-1,53.843474198,-3.032748888,343,
BTAO008-1,53.843446698,-3.032724588,344,
BTAO008-1,53.843213398,-3.032526688,345,
BTAO008-1,53.843130898,-3.032475088,346,
BTAO008-1,53.842891098,-3.032375188,347,
BTAO008-1,53.842683198,-3.032304388,348,
BTAO008-1,53.842309498,-3.032158288,349,
BTAO008-1,53.841731798,-3.031963088,350,
BTAO008-1,53.841275898,-3.031777588,351,
BTAO008-1,53.841251398,-3.031758888,352,
BTAO008-1,53.840403798,-3.031425288,353,
BTAO008-1,53.84013583,-3.031314202,354,
BTAO008-1,53.84013583,-3.031314202,355,
BTAO008-1,53.840116498,-3.031306188,356,
BTAO008-1,53.839612198,-3.031154988,357,
BTAO008-1,53.839267598,-3.031053988,358,
BTAO008-1,53.838879198,-3.030986188,359,
BTAO008-1,53.838846298,-3.030981788,360,
BTAO008-1,53.838803698,-3.030975888,361,
BTAO008-1,53.838444298,-3.030925688,362,
BTAO008-1,53.838425398,-3.030923188,363,
BTAO008-1,53.838236798,-3.030898388,364,
BTAO008-1,53.838084598,-3.030878288,365,
BTAO008-1,53.837794898,-3.030840188,366,
BTAO008-1,53.837712911,-3.030824076,367,
BTAO008-1,53.837712911,-3.030824076,368,
BTAO008-1,53.837685998,-3.030818788,369,
BTAO008-1,53.837570598,-3.030786088,370,
BTAO008-1,53.837471298,-3.030757988,371,
BTAO008-1,53.837354298,-3.030724788,372,
BTAO008-1,53.837277798,-3.030703288,373,
BTAO008-1,53.837160898,-3.030642588,374,
BTAO008-1,53.836921098,-3.030496488,375,
BTAO008-1,53.836854798,-3.030446188,376,
BTAO008-1,53.836421198,-3.030117788,377,
BTAO008-1,53.835956898,-3.029730588,378,
BTAO008-1,53.835823998,-3.029609388,379,
BTAO008-1,53.835743298,-3.029535688,380,
BTAO008-1,53.835298398,-3.029129788,381,
BTAO008-1,53.835131098,-3.028972888,382,
BTAO008-1,53.835049498,-3.028881088,383,
BTAO008-1,53.834989098,-3.028813188,384,
BTAO008-1,53.834868798,-3.029017288,385,
BTAO008-1,53.834784298,-3.029160588,386,
BTAO008-1,53.834489298,-3.029514388,387,
BTAO008-1,53.83424988,-3.029824943,388,
BTAO008-1,53.83424988,-3.029824943,389,
BTAO008-1,53.833868998,-3.030318988,390,
BTAO008-1,53.833860498,-3.030328688,391,
BTAO008-1,53.833761498,-3.030441888,392,
BTAO008-1,53.833594398,-3.030509888,393,
BTAO008-1,53.833465798,-3.030480288,394,
BTAO008-1,53.833249698,-3.030436788,395,
BTAO008-1,53.832993898,-3.030364888,396,
BTAO008-1,53.832642298,-3.030334988,397,
BTAO008-1,53.832580898,-3.030311088,398,
BTAO008-1,53.832528898,-3.030234788,399,
BTAO008-1,53.832478498,-3.030169088,400,
BTAO008-1,53.832373998,-3.029983188,401,
BTAO008-1,53.832316198,-3.030104788,402,
BTAO008-1,53.832159998,-3.030349088,403,
BTAO008-1,53.832069098,-3.030418488,404,
BTAO008-1,53.832009198,-3.030463888,405,
BTAO008-1,53.831780998,-3.030637988,406,
BTAO008-1,53.831722998,-3.030666788,407,
BTAO008-1,53.831665698,-3.030686888,408,
BTAO008-1,53.831531898,-3.030691988,409,
BTAO008-1,53.831454898,-3.030679688,410,
BTAO008-1,53.831379579,-3.030658982,411,
BTAO008-1,53.831379579,-3.030658982,412,
BTAO008-1,53.831100598,-3.030582288,413,
BTAO008-1,53.830930698,-3.030536788,414,
BTAO008-1,53.830761998,-3.030488288,415,
BTAO008-1,53.830577398,-3.030457988,416,
BTAO008-1,53.830348398,-3.030438688,417,
BTAO008-1,53.830050698,-3.030434888,418,
BTAO008-1,53.829917098,-3.030388088,419,
BTAO008-1,53.829514798,-3.030413288,420,
BTAO008-1,53.829390598,-3.030418288,421,
BTAO008-1,53.828988298,-3.030449288,422,
BTAO008-1,53.828815998,-3.030509388,423,
BTAO008-1,53.828770598,-3.030535888,424,
BTAO008-1,53.828671298,-3.030594788,425,
BTAO008-1,53.828584767,-3.030653546,426,
BTAO008-1,53.828584767,-3.030653546,427,
BTAO008-1,53.828579698,-3.030656988,428,
BTAO008-1,53.828257398,-3.030919688,429,
BTAO008-1,53.827889298,-3.031243288,430,
BTAO008-1,53.827636598,-3.031480488,431,
BTAO008-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,432,
BTAO008-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,433,
BTAO008-1,53.827295298,-3.031824888,434,
BTAO008-1,53.827291798,-3.031873888,435,
BTAO008-1,53.827296898,-3.031918788,436,
BTAO008-1,53.827307898,-3.031961688,437,
BTAO008-1,53.827324798,-3.031993688,438,
BTAO008-1,53.827342398,-3.032017388,439,
BTAO008-1,53.827368898,-3.032037988,440,
BTAO008-1,53.827396198,-3.032050188,441,
BTAO008-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,442,
BTAO008-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,443,
BTAO008-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,444,
BTAO008-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,445,
BTAO008-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,446,
BTAO008-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,447,
BTAO008-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,448,
BTAO008-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,449,
BTAO008-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,450,
BTAO008-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,451,
BTAO008-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,452,
BTAO008-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,453,
BTAO008-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,454,
BTAO008-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,455,
BTAO008-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,456,
BTAO008-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,457,
BTAO008-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,458,
BTAO008-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,459,
BTAO008-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,460,
BTAO008-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,461,
BTAO008-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,462,
BTAO008-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,463,
BTAO008-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,464,
BTAO008-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,465,
BTAO008-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,466,
BTAO008-1,53.825815298,-3.039150688,467,
BTAO008-1,53.825750198,-3.039369688,468,
BTAO008-1,53.825681898,-3.039593988,469,
BTAO008-1,53.825649598,-3.039694988,470,
BTAO008-1,53.825546598,-3.040009888,471,
BTAO008-1,53.825518498,-3.040092888,472,
BTAO008-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,473,
BTAO008-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,474,
BTAO008-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,475,
BTAO008-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,476,
BTAO008-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,477,
BTAO008-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO008-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,479,
BTAO008-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,480,
BTAO008-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,481,
BTAO008-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,482,
BTAO008-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,483,
BTAO008-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,484,
BTAO008-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,485,
BTAO008-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,486,
BTAO008-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,487,
BTAO008-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,488,
BTAO008-1,53.824283998,-3.044673288,489,
BTAO008-1,53.824277398,-3.044693788,490,
BTAO008-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,491,
BTAO008-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,492,
BTAO008-1,53.824223198,-3.044875888,493,
BTAO008-1,53.824193798,-3.044978088,494,
BTAO008-1,53.824114998,-3.045246088,495,
BTAO008-1,53.824082598,-3.045332488,496,
BTAO008-1,53.823985798,-3.045544188,497,
BTAO008-1,53.823892698,-3.045732188,498,
BTAO008-1,53.823688098,-3.046086388,499,
BTAO008-1,53.823545298,-3.046311288,500,
BTAO008-1,53.823263998,-3.046692788,501,
BTAO008-1,53.823124198,-3.046840288,502,
BTAO008-1,53.823057698,-3.046900788,503,
BTAO008-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,504,
BTAO008-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,505,
BTAO008-1,53.822727498,-3.047179288,506,
BTAO008-1,53.822648998,-3.047242388,507,
BTAO008-1,53.822458598,-3.047445288,508,
BTAO008-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,509,
BTAO008-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,510,
BTAO008-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,511,
BTAO008-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,512,
BTAO008-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,513,
BTAO008-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,514,
BTAO008-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,515,
BTAO008-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,516,
BTAO008-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,517,
BTAO008-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,518,
BTAO008-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,519,
BTAO008-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,520,
BTAO008-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,521,
BTAO008-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,522,
BTAO008-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,523,
BTAO008-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,524,
BTAO008-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,525,
BTAO008-1,53.820844698,-3.049208388,526,
BTAO008-1,53.820799198,-3.049306588,527,
BTAO008-1,53.820756498,-3.049396288,528,
BTAO008-1,53.820743598,-3.049393888,529,
BTAO008-1,53.820730498,-3.049394188,530,
BTAO008-1,53.820724198,-3.049395988,531,
BTAO008-1,53.820718098,-3.049398888,532,
BTAO008-1,53.820707698,-3.049405388,533,
BTAO008-1,53.820697698,-3.049414088,534,
BTAO008-1,53.820692698,-3.049415988,535,
BTAO008-1,53.820683098,-3.049432188,536,
BTAO008-1,53.820675798,-3.049447288,537,
BTAO008-1,53.820669298,-3.049460288,538,
BTAO008-1,53.820664798,-3.049477388,539,
BTAO008-1,53.820661198,-3.049517988,540,
BTAO008-1,53.820661398,-3.049528688,541,
BTAO008-1,53.820661998,-3.049539388,542,
BTAO008-1,53.820663898,-3.049550688,543,
BTAO008-1,53.820667698,-3.049570988,544,
BTAO008-1,53.820681098,-3.049608988,545,
BTAO008-1,53.820660698,-3.049670388,546,
BTAO008-1,53.820631398,-3.049767488,547,
BTAO008-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,548,
BTAO008-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,549,
BTAO008-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,550,
BTAO008-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,551,
BTAO008-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,552,
BTAO008-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,553,
BTAO008-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,554,
BTAO008-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,555,
BTAO008-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,556,
BTAO008-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,557,
BTAO008-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,558,
BTAO008-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,559,
BTAO008-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,560,
BTAO008-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,561,
BTAO008-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,562,
BTAO008-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,563,
BTAO008-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,564,
BTAO008-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,565,
BTAO008-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,566,
BTAO008-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,567,
BTAO008-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,568,
BTAO008-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,569,
BTAO008-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,570,
BTAO008-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,571,
BTAO008-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,572,
BTAO008-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,573,
BTAO008-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,574,
BTAO008-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,575,
BTAO008-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,576,
BTAO008-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,577,
BTAO008-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,578,
BTAO008-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,579,
BTAO008-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,580,
BTAO008-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,581,
BTAO008-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,582,
BTAO008-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,583,
BTAO008-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,584,
BTAO008-1,53.818208298,-3.055014688,585,
BTAO008-1,53.818060498,-3.054986288,586,
BTAO008-1,53.817713898,-3.054926988,587,
BTAO008-1,53.817540898,-3.054899888,588,
BTAO008-1,53.817398198,-3.054876188,589,
BTAO008-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,590,
BTAO008-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,591,
BTAO008-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,592,
BTAO008-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,593,
BTAO008-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,594,
BTAO008-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,595,
BTAO008-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,596,
BTAO008-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,597,
BTAO008-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,598,
BTAO008-1,53.81764142,-3.053927996,599,
BTAO010-3,53.817776128,-3.054937635,0,
BTAO010-3,53.817713898,-3.054926988,1,
BTAO010-3,53.817540898,-3.054899888,2,
BTAO010-3,53.817398198,-3.054876188,3,
BTAO010-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,4,
BTAO010-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,5,
BTAO010-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,6,
BTAO010-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,7,
BTAO010-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,8,
BTAO010-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,9,
BTAO010-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,10,
BTAO010-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,11,
BTAO010-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,12,
BTAO010-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,13,
BTAO010-3,53.815203098,-3.054725588,14,
BTAO010-3,53.815206698,-3.054661588,15,
BTAO010-3,53.815171998,-3.054624388,16,
BTAO010-3,53.815054954,-3.054578395,17,
BTAO010-3,53.815054954,-3.054578395,18,
BTAO010-3,53.814715198,-3.054444888,19,
BTAO010-3,53.814610198,-3.054327088,20,
BTAO010-3,53.814578798,-3.054262888,21,
BTAO010-3,53.814506898,-3.054126188,22,
BTAO010-3,53.814478898,-3.054064488,23,
BTAO010-3,53.814437898,-3.053957588,24,
BTAO010-3,53.814406098,-3.053938088,25,
BTAO010-3,53.814377598,-3.053909388,26,
BTAO010-3,53.814345798,-3.053860488,27,
BTAO010-3,53.814168198,-3.053522788,28,
BTAO010-3,53.814137398,-3.053462388,29,
BTAO010-3,53.814003898,-3.053207588,30,
BTAO010-3,53.813931498,-3.053085388,31,
BTAO010-3,53.813796898,-3.052831788,32,
BTAO010-3,53.813593287,-3.052441846,33,
BTAO010-3,53.813593287,-3.052441846,34,
BTAO010-3,53.813499998,-3.052263188,35,
BTAO010-3,53.813364998,-3.052020788,36,
BTAO010-3,53.813026298,-3.051377688,37,
BTAO010-3,53.812752665,-3.050838635,38,
BTAO010-3,53.812749522,-3.050843191,39,
BTAO010-3,53.812751829,-3.050851286,40,
BTAO010-3,53.812439464,-3.050326924,41,
BTAO010-3,53.81219458,-3.049915849,42,
BTAO010-3,53.812012198,-3.049678388,43,
BTAO010-3,53.811974798,-3.049629688,44,
BTAO010-3,53.811931383,-3.049566121,45,
BTAO010-3,53.811923002,-3.04955385,46,
BTAO010-3,53.811620598,-3.049111088,47,
BTAO010-3,53.811610439,-3.049096088,48,
BTAO010-3,53.811610439,-3.049096088,49,
BTAO010-3,53.811379498,-3.048755088,50,
BTAO010-3,53.811298398,-3.048613388,51,
BTAO010-3,53.811266698,-3.048569488,52,
BTAO010-3,53.811110998,-3.048353988,53,
BTAO010-3,53.810918798,-3.048116888,54,
BTAO010-3,53.810733198,-3.047897488,55,
BTAO010-3,53.810682298,-3.047837288,56,
BTAO010-3,53.810511098,-3.047610188,57,
BTAO010-3,53.810399098,-3.047438688,58,
BTAO010-3,53.810368198,-3.047388488,59,
BTAO010-3,53.810169098,-3.047059088,60,
BTAO010-3,53.810009498,-3.046794988,61,
BTAO010-3,53.809872698,-3.046562188,62,
BTAO010-3,53.809838898,-3.046508388,63,
BTAO010-3,53.809721998,-3.046311488,64,
BTAO010-3,53.809633098,-3.046185388,65,
BTAO010-3,53.809553798,-3.046091088,66,
BTAO010-3,53.809472898,-3.046011788,67,
BTAO010-3,53.809267098,-3.045819588,68,
BTAO010-3,53.809286698,-3.045696588,69,
BTAO010-3,53.809291398,-3.045653788,70,
BTAO010-3,53.809289898,-3.045592188,71,
BTAO010-3,53.809263598,-3.045460688,72,
BTAO010-3,53.809208598,-3.045358588,73,
BTAO010-3,53.809085398,-3.045163188,74,
BTAO010-3,53.809000897,-3.045012871,75,
BTAO010-3,53.809000897,-3.045012871,76,
BTAO010-3,53.808819498,-3.044690188,77,
BTAO010-3,53.808727098,-3.044525888,78,
BTAO010-3,53.808388298,-3.043923288,79,
BTAO010-3,53.808361298,-3.043880288,80,
BTAO010-3,53.808109231,-3.043455386,81,
BTAO010-3,53.808109231,-3.043455386,82,
BTAO010-3,53.807890798,-3.043087188,83,
BTAO010-3,53.807725998,-3.042799388,84,
BTAO010-3,53.807459198,-3.042333288,85,
BTAO010-3,53.807423598,-3.042270388,86,
BTAO010-3,53.807037398,-3.041588588,87,
BTAO010-3,53.806607698,-3.040819088,88,
BTAO010-3,53.806319598,-3.040337688,89,
BTAO010-3,53.806267898,-3.040204488,90,
BTAO010-3,53.806247598,-3.040164288,91,
BTAO010-3,53.806222998,-3.040109288,92,
BTAO010-3,53.806208898,-3.040049988,93,
BTAO010-3,53.806210598,-3.040032788,94,
BTAO010-3,53.806211098,-3.039991788,95,
BTAO010-3,53.806203598,-3.039952688,96,
BTAO010-3,53.806190798,-3.039921288,97,
BTAO010-3,53.806165898,-3.039891488,98,
BTAO010-3,53.806129698,-3.039864288,99,
BTAO010-3,53.806124098,-3.039862388,100,
BTAO010-3,53.806095898,-3.039861388,101,
BTAO010-3,53.806071898,-3.039862988,102,
BTAO010-3,53.806048598,-3.039871888,103,
BTAO010-3,53.806023698,-3.039889188,104,
BTAO010-3,53.806006498,-3.039909688,105,
BTAO010-3,53.805990498,-3.039935088,106,
BTAO010-3,53.805987298,-3.039943088,107,
BTAO010-3,53.805957598,-3.039976088,108,
BTAO010-3,53.805923898,-3.040007488,109,
BTAO010-3,53.805873998,-3.040045088,110,
BTAO010-3,53.805796498,-3.040127788,111,
BTAO010-3,53.805598685,-3.04023401,112,
BTAO010-3,53.805598685,-3.04023401,113,
BTAO010-3,53.805582898,-3.040242488,114,
BTAO010-3,53.805228898,-3.040382488,115,
BTAO010-3,53.805184198,-3.040390888,116,
BTAO010-3,53.805085698,-3.040413788,117,
BTAO010-3,53.804987098,-3.040417588,118,
BTAO010-3,53.804886298,-3.040424288,119,
BTAO010-3,53.804439898,-3.040324388,120,
BTAO010-3,53.804302198,-3.040226388,121,
BTAO010-3,53.804119398,-3.040101288,122,
BTAO010-3,53.804001504,-3.040020509,123,
BTAO010-3,53.804001504,-3.040020509,124,
BTAO010-3,53.803914198,-3.039960688,125,
BTAO010-3,53.803813698,-3.039852788,126,
BTAO010-3,53.803721998,-3.039736288,127,
BTAO010-3,53.803614698,-3.039572988,128,
BTAO010-3,53.803446998,-3.039317688,129,
BTAO010-3,53.803243698,-3.038994788,130,
BTAO010-3,53.803184298,-3.038852588,131,
BTAO010-3,53.803106598,-3.038679088,132,
BTAO010-3,53.803030998,-3.038497288,133,
BTAO010-3,53.802925698,-3.038038788,134,
BTAO010-3,53.80283714,-3.037675869,135,
BTAO010-3,53.80283714,-3.037675869,136,
BTAO010-3,53.802776798,-3.037428588,137,
BTAO010-3,53.802663098,-3.036986788,138,
BTAO010-3,53.802550198,-3.036530388,139,
BTAO010-3,53.802404298,-3.035982488,140,
BTAO010-3,53.802337198,-3.035773288,141,
BTAO010-3,53.802259898,-3.035577288,142,
BTAO010-3,53.802225198,-3.035490088,143,
BTAO010-3,53.802183898,-3.035402988,144,
BTAO010-3,53.802109998,-3.035238288,145,
BTAO010-3,53.802048098,-3.035113288,146,
BTAO010-3,53.801992692,-3.035041208,147,
BTAO010-3,53.801992692,-3.035041208,148,
BTAO010-3,53.801973998,-3.035016888,149,
BTAO010-3,53.801876998,-3.034938988,150,
BTAO010-3,53.801669298,-3.034813988,151,
BTAO010-3,53.801344698,-3.034603388,152,
BTAO010-3,53.800965498,-3.034386988,153,
BTAO010-3,53.800881098,-3.034336488,154,
BTAO010-3,53.800541298,-3.034121088,155,
BTAO010-3,53.800484598,-3.034041288,156,
BTAO010-3,53.800463298,-3.034010988,157,
BTAO010-3,53.800427398,-3.033978288,158,
BTAO010-3,53.800392298,-3.033942488,159,
BTAO010-3,53.800320798,-3.033870288,160,
BTAO010-3,53.800270498,-3.033872488,161,
BTAO010-3,53.800225598,-3.033805888,162,
BTAO010-3,53.800209998,-3.033784988,163,
BTAO010-3,53.800133498,-3.033670888,164,
BTAO010-3,53.800104298,-3.033626788,165,
BTAO010-3,53.800077698,-3.033586588,166,
BTAO010-3,53.800029798,-3.033514188,167,
BTAO010-3,53.799891098,-3.033304388,168,
BTAO010-3,53.799763098,-3.033157388,169,
BTAO010-3,53.799706898,-3.033092788,170,
BTAO010-3,53.799650195,-3.033033688,171,
BTAO010-3,53.799650195,-3.033033688,172,
BTAO010-3,53.799363798,-3.032735188,173,
BTAO010-3,53.799143098,-3.032479588,174,
BTAO010-3,53.798889498,-3.032140588,175,
BTAO010-3,53.798788998,-3.032015488,176,
BTAO010-3,53.798718798,-3.031928188,177,
BTAO010-3,53.798631998,-3.031810788,178,
BTAO010-3,53.798490598,-3.031619588,179,
BTAO010-3,53.798350591,-3.0314302,180,
BTAO010-3,53.798350591,-3.0314302,181,
BTAO010-3,53.798323598,-3.031393688,182,
BTAO010-3,53.798313298,-3.031373988,183,
BTAO010-3,53.798208998,-3.031171588,184,
BTAO010-3,53.798144398,-3.031050288,185,
BTAO010-3,53.798021998,-3.030830188,186,
BTAO010-3,53.797890098,-3.030593088,187,
BTAO010-3,53.797483329,-3.030432298,188,
BTAO010-3,53.797483329,-3.030432298,189,
BTAO010-3,53.797427898,-3.030410388,190,
BTAO010-3,53.797399698,-3.030399288,191,
BTAO010-3,53.797363198,-3.030384788,192,
BTAO010-3,53.797099698,-3.030280688,193,
BTAO010-3,53.796777198,-3.030188288,194,
BTAO010-3,53.796464998,-3.029984588,195,
BTAO010-3,53.796366498,-3.029932488,196,
BTAO010-3,53.796032798,-3.029763188,197,
BTAO010-3,53.795975198,-3.029756388,198,
BTAO010-3,53.79577772,-3.02977634,199,
BTAO010-3,53.79577772,-3.02977634,200,
BTAO010-3,53.795511998,-3.029803188,201,
BTAO010-3,53.795302198,-3.029827488,202,
BTAO010-3,53.795000198,-3.029872788,203,
BTAO010-3,53.794896698,-3.029905388,204,
BTAO010-3,53.794679098,-3.030055988,205,
BTAO010-3,53.794378298,-3.030375388,206,
BTAO010-3,53.794224098,-3.030539088,207,
BTAO010-3,53.794189498,-3.030573488,208,
BTAO010-3,53.793942398,-3.030851888,209,
BTAO010-3,53.793905098,-3.030883988,210,
BTAO010-3,53.793855598,-3.030926588,211,
BTAO010-3,53.793792698,-3.030980688,212,
BTAO010-3,53.793730798,-3.031026088,213,
BTAO010-3,53.793706398,-3.031043988,214,
BTAO010-3,53.793651098,-3.031084488,215,
BTAO010-3,53.793608498,-3.031107588,216,
BTAO010-3,53.793538398,-3.031145588,217,
BTAO010-3,53.793466398,-3.031170388,218,
BTAO010-3,53.793430598,-3.031182688,219,
BTAO010-3,53.793210998,-3.031258288,220,
BTAO010-3,53.793168398,-3.031272988,221,
BTAO010-3,53.793078698,-3.031297388,222,
BTAO010-3,53.792691198,-3.031400188,223,
BTAO010-3,53.792603498,-3.031412088,224,
BTAO010-3,53.792534398,-3.031407288,225,
BTAO010-3,53.792474398,-3.031390188,226,
BTAO010-3,53.792424698,-3.031354688,227,
BTAO010-3,53.792373898,-3.031301288,228,
BTAO010-3,53.792332098,-3.031226388,229,
BTAO010-3,53.792203998,-3.030941488,230,
BTAO010-3,53.792023842,-3.03049603,231,
BTAO010-3,53.792023842,-3.03049603,232,
BTAO010-3,53.791880898,-3.030142588,233,
BTAO010-3,53.791323698,-3.028839188,234,
BTAO010-3,53.791004605,-3.028043636,235,
BTAO010-3,53.791004605,-3.028043636,236,
BTAO010-3,53.790921998,-3.027837688,237,
BTAO010-3,53.790895298,-3.027771188,238,
BTAO010-3,53.790884098,-3.027747188,239,
BTAO010-3,53.790605898,-3.027153688,240,
BTAO010-3,53.790567198,-3.027061788,241,
BTAO010-3,53.790143298,-3.025971088,242,
BTAO010-3,53.790033998,-3.025764388,243,
BTAO010-3,53.789954298,-3.025654788,244,
BTAO010-3,53.789312198,-3.025279988,245,
BTAO010-3,53.788641468,-3.024892552,246,
BTAO010-3,53.788641468,-3.024892552,247,
BTAO010-3,53.788441398,-3.024776988,248,
BTAO010-3,53.788257398,-3.024679888,249,
BTAO010-3,53.788000998,-3.024532988,250,
BTAO010-3,53.787738498,-3.024378688,251,
BTAO010-3,53.787447398,-3.024215588,252,
BTAO010-3,53.787283703,-3.024122834,253,
BTAO010-3,53.787283703,-3.024122834,254,
BTAO010-3,53.786743398,-3.023816688,255,
BTAO010-3,53.786474698,-3.023681688,256,
BTAO010-3,53.786379598,-3.023637588,257,
BTAO010-3,53.786253498,-3.023575688,258,
BTAO010-3,53.785957598,-3.023430388,259,
BTAO010-3,53.785821698,-3.023363688,260,
BTAO010-3,53.785230353,-3.023068997,261,
BTAO010-3,53.785230353,-3.023068997,262,
BTAO010-3,53.785219298,-3.023063488,263,
BTAO010-3,53.784787198,-3.022842388,264,
BTAO010-3,53.784555098,-3.022729688,265,
BTAO010-3,53.784394598,-3.022646988,266,
BTAO010-3,53.784351398,-3.022626788,267,
BTAO010-3,53.784251398,-3.022582088,268,
BTAO010-3,53.783721798,-3.022373388,269,
BTAO010-3,53.783450298,-3.022267488,270,
BTAO010-3,53.783311298,-3.022149888,271,
BTAO010-3,53.783184398,-3.022072288,272,
BTAO010-3,53.783056798,-3.022004788,273,
BTAO010-3,53.783034598,-3.021991588,274,
BTAO010-3,53.782926698,-3.021923888,275,
BTAO010-3,53.782726498,-3.021832288,276,
BTAO010-3,53.782692998,-3.021815888,277,
BTAO010-3,53.782379098,-3.021667988,278,
BTAO010-3,53.782172571,-3.021471578,279,
BTAO010-3,53.782172571,-3.021471578,280,
BTAO010-3,53.782087198,-3.021390388,281,
BTAO010-3,53.781870098,-3.021190588,282,
BTAO010-3,53.781782198,-3.021064488,283,
BTAO010-3,53.781640898,-3.020824788,284,
BTAO010-3,53.781444598,-3.020372488,285,
BTAO010-3,53.781306698,-3.020050588,286,
BTAO010-3,53.781093098,-3.019571588,287,
BTAO010-3,53.781071798,-3.019527688,288,
BTAO010-3,53.780914998,-3.019180588,289,
BTAO010-3,53.780794498,-3.018993788,290,
BTAO010-3,53.780616298,-3.018778288,291,
BTAO010-3,53.780390702,-3.018545522,292,
BTAO010-3,53.780390702,-3.018545522,293,
BTAO010-3,53.780339398,-3.018492588,294,
BTAO010-3,53.780172698,-3.018414688,295,
BTAO010-3,53.779953198,-3.018312188,296,
BTAO010-3,53.779527398,-3.018075788,297,
BTAO010-3,53.779300298,-3.017957988,298,
BTAO010-3,53.778916398,-3.017749688,299,
BTAO010-3,53.778882265,-3.017730449,300,
BTAO010-3,53.778882265,-3.017730449,301,
BTAO010-3,53.778817398,-3.017693888,302,
BTAO010-3,53.778611598,-3.017592088,303,
BTAO010-3,53.778370598,-3.017467388,304,
BTAO010-3,53.778082298,-3.017320688,305,
BTAO010-3,53.777877698,-3.017282888,306,
BTAO010-3,53.777475983,-3.017321629,307,
BTAO010-3,53.777243098,-3.017344088,308,
BTAO010-3,53.777064098,-3.017331788,309,
BTAO010-3,53.776726798,-3.017200688,310,
BTAO010-3,53.776499898,-3.017109388,311,
BTAO010-3,53.776109844,-3.016924114,312,
BTAO010-3,53.776029998,-3.016886188,313,
BTAO010-3,53.775955796,-3.016841473,314,
BTAO010-3,53.775891598,-3.016802788,315,
BTAO010-3,53.775481405,-3.016525437,316,
BTAO010-3,53.775481405,-3.016525437,317,
BTAO010-3,53.775314798,-3.016412788,318,
BTAO010-3,53.775184898,-3.016295388,319,
BTAO010-3,53.775169398,-3.016280388,320,
BTAO010-3,53.774946198,-3.016084688,321,
BTAO010-3,53.774931198,-3.016068488,322,
BTAO010-3,53.774802898,-3.015929988,323,
BTAO010-3,53.774665298,-3.015763788,324,
BTAO010-3,53.774577398,-3.015645088,325,
BTAO010-3,53.774544498,-3.015599488,326,
BTAO010-3,53.774405898,-3.015391888,327,
BTAO010-3,53.774194398,-3.015013088,328,
BTAO010-3,53.773875598,-3.014308488,329,
BTAO010-3,53.773682998,-3.013698588,330,
BTAO010-3,53.773589498,-3.013336888,331,
BTAO010-3,53.773233498,-3.011884788,332,
BTAO010-3,53.773021098,-3.011129088,333,
BTAO010-3,53.772885498,-3.010729488,334,
BTAO010-3,53.772725398,-3.010341888,335,
BTAO010-3,53.772581398,-3.010041688,336,
BTAO010-3,53.772265098,-3.009481888,337,
BTAO010-3,53.772059698,-3.009187188,338,
BTAO010-3,53.771819898,-3.008880988,339,
BTAO010-3,53.771346298,-3.008411988,340,
BTAO010-3,53.771126798,-3.008245688,341,
BTAO010-3,53.770861198,-3.008071388,342,
BTAO010-3,53.770602098,-3.007934588,343,
BTAO010-3,53.770381698,-3.007856788,344,
BTAO010-3,53.770122498,-3.007768288,345,
BTAO010-3,53.769800598,-3.007733888,346,
BTAO010-3,53.769354498,-3.007728088,347,
BTAO010-3,53.769065198,-3.007791488,348,
BTAO010-3,53.768724298,-3.007890288,349,
BTAO010-3,53.768460198,-3.008011488,350,
BTAO010-3,53.768212398,-3.008140788,351,
BTAO010-3,53.767892798,-3.008371188,352,
BTAO010-3,53.767498298,-3.008748988,353,
BTAO010-3,53.767260898,-3.009029588,354,
BTAO010-3,53.767183898,-3.009138588,355,
BTAO010-3,53.767105498,-3.009249688,356,
BTAO010-3,53.766975898,-3.009433188,357,
BTAO010-3,53.766897298,-3.009544588,358,
BTAO010-3,53.766880798,-3.009567888,359,
BTAO010-3,53.766838598,-3.009629288,360,
BTAO010-3,53.766722998,-3.009797288,361,
BTAO010-3,53.766752398,-3.009932988,362,
BTAO010-3,53.766768298,-3.010133588,363,
BTAO010-3,53.766741198,-3.010396088,364,
BTAO010-3,53.76637435,-3.0115773,365,
BTAO010-3,53.76637435,-3.0115773,366,
BTAO010-3,53.766295498,-3.011831188,367,
BTAO010-3,53.766093498,-3.012500788,368,
BTAO010-3,53.766080798,-3.012550288,369,
BTAO010-3,53.765810498,-3.013601688,370,
BTAO010-3,53.765795098,-3.013653188,371,
BTAO010-3,53.765540198,-3.014652588,372,
BTAO010-3,53.765302898,-3.015594788,373,
BTAO010-3,53.765475723,-3.015729458,374,
BTAO010-3,53.765475723,-3.015729458,375,
BTAO010-3,53.766032198,-3.016163088,376,
BTAO010-3,53.766092098,-3.016220188,377,
BTAO010-3,53.766570598,-3.016588988,378,
BTAO010-3,53.766773398,-3.016744088,379,
BTAO010-3,53.766476398,-3.017876588,380,
BTAO010-3,53.766429198,-3.018163188,381,
BTAO010-3,53.766354398,-3.018171088,382,
BTAO010-3,53.766357537,-3.018365138,383,
BTAO010-3,53.766357537,-3.018365138,384,
BTAO010-3,53.766363698,-3.018746088,385,
BTAO010-3,53.766443198,-3.018744888,386,
BTAO010-3,53.766469298,-3.018976188,387,
BTAO010-3,53.766884898,-3.020154788,388,
BTAO010-3,53.766362689,-3.020685397,389,
BTAO010-3,53.766362689,-3.020685397,390,
BTAO010-3,53.766138698,-3.020912988,391,
BTAO010-3,53.766710798,-3.022502288,392,
BTAO010-3,53.766926598,-3.023122588,393,
BTAO010-3,53.767039098,-3.023446188,394,
BTAO010-3,53.767153261,-3.023774357,395,
BTAO010-3,53.767153261,-3.023774357,396,
BTAO010-3,53.768136598,-3.026601188,397,
BTAO010-3,53.767615418,-3.026303034,398,
BTAO010-3,53.767615418,-3.026303034,399,
BTAO010-3,53.766853698,-3.025867288,400,
BTAO010-3,53.766486798,-3.025657388,401,
BTAO010-3,53.766015098,-3.025387588,402,
BTAO010-3,53.765782498,-3.025255788,403,
BTAO010-3,53.765361698,-3.025017288,404,
BTAO010-3,53.765232405,-3.024941315,405,
BTAO010-3,53.765232405,-3.024941315,406,
BTAO010-3,53.765095698,-3.024860988,407,
BTAO010-3,53.764396298,-3.024532688,408,
BTAO010-3,53.763675898,-3.024322988,409,
BTAO010-3,53.763063298,-3.024170888,410,
BTAO010-3,53.762915298,-3.024116588,411,
BTAO010-3,53.762822098,-3.024116988,412,
BTAO010-3,53.762732498,-3.024116988,413,
BTAO010-3,53.762440198,-3.024057788,414,
BTAO010-3,53.762166198,-3.023992088,415,
BTAO010-3,53.761867798,-3.023920588,416,
BTAO010-3,53.761852097,-3.024372382,417,
BTAO010-3,53.761852097,-3.024372382,418,
BTAO010-3,53.761841298,-3.024683088,419,
BTAO010-3,53.761736798,-3.028002388,420,
BTAO010-3,53.761708998,-3.028719488,421,
BTAO010-3,53.761708198,-3.028789488,422,
BTAO010-3,53.761701353,-3.028982098,423,
BTAO010-3,53.761701353,-3.028982098,424,
BTAO010-3,53.761660298,-3.030137288,425,
BTAO010-3,53.761655998,-3.030258688,426,
BTAO010-3,53.761600998,-3.031607388,427,
BTAO010-3,53.761568998,-3.032307388,428,
BTAO010-3,53.761479098,-3.032620588,429,
BTAO010-3,53.761462798,-3.032786088,430,
BTAO010-3,53.761423098,-3.033186488,431,
BTAO010-3,53.761416557,-3.033375099,432,
BTAO010-3,53.761416557,-3.033375099,433,
BTAO010-3,53.761397798,-3.033915988,434,
BTAO010-3,53.761418498,-3.034947788,435,
BTAO010-3,53.761418098,-3.035142388,436,
BTAO010-3,53.761349998,-3.035709088,437,
BTAO010-3,53.761215698,-3.036147088,438,
BTAO010-3,53.761058498,-3.036548988,439,
BTAO010-3,53.761005802,-3.036688568,440,
BTAO010-3,53.761005802,-3.036688568,441,
BTAO010-3,53.760870598,-3.037046688,442,
BTAO010-3,53.760171398,-3.036288188,443,
BTAO010-3,53.759845898,-3.035898488,444,
BTAO010-3,53.759735698,-3.035773788,445,
BTAO010-3,53.759543487,-3.035559433,446,
BTAO010-3,53.759543487,-3.035559433,447,
BTAO010-3,53.759442298,-3.035446588,448,
BTAO010-3,53.759366198,-3.035352688,449,
BTAO010-3,53.758925998,-3.034913688,450,
BTAO010-3,53.758594298,-3.034478488,451,
BTAO010-3,53.757967726,-3.033590414,452,
BTAO010-3,53.757967726,-3.033590414,453,
BTAO010-3,53.757835698,-3.033403288,454,
BTAO010-3,53.757830198,-3.033395488,455,
BTAO010-3,53.757265498,-3.032592788,456,
BTAO010-3,53.756705598,-3.031781488,457,
BTAO010-3,53.756103598,-3.030914388,458,
BTAO010-3,53.75593008,-3.030667533,459,
BTAO010-3,53.75593008,-3.030667533,460,
BTAO010-3,53.755627298,-3.030236788,461,
BTAO010-3,53.755501698,-3.030050788,462,
BTAO010-3,53.754913898,-3.029200288,463,
BTAO010-3,53.754837698,-3.029093288,464,
BTAO010-3,53.754629698,-3.028775288,465,
BTAO010-3,53.754316398,-3.028352788,466,
BTAO010-3,53.754077871,-3.028004637,467,
BTAO010-3,53.754077871,-3.028004637,468,
BTAO010-3,53.753997198,-3.027886888,469,
BTAO010-3,53.753666398,-3.027407188,470,
BTAO010-3,53.753558698,-3.027251088,471,
BTAO010-3,53.753456998,-3.027103688,472,
BTAO010-3,53.753389398,-3.027127288,473,
BTAO010-3,53.753323798,-3.027164088,474,
BTAO010-3,53.753258298,-3.027234788,475,
BTAO010-3,53.752795198,-3.027992788,476,
BTAO010-3,53.752766198,-3.028035088,477,
BTAO010-3,53.752605998,-3.028297788,478,
BTAO010-3,53.752399798,-3.028678488,479,
BTAO010-3,53.752355498,-3.028768488,480,
BTAO010-3,53.752283598,-3.028946488,481,
BTAO010-3,53.752172498,-3.029392388,482,
BTAO010-3,53.752147798,-3.029552088,483,
BTAO010-3,53.752122398,-3.029700688,484,
BTAO010-3,53.752068498,-3.029991888,485,
BTAO010-3,53.752007798,-3.030199988,486,
BTAO010-3,53.751967398,-3.030313088,487,
BTAO010-3,53.751903898,-3.030450388,488,
BTAO010-3,53.751783819,-3.030700808,489,
BTAO010-3,53.751783819,-3.030700808,490,
BTAO010-3,53.751655798,-3.030967788,491,
BTAO010-3,53.751464798,-3.031351388,492,
BTAO010-3,53.751358898,-3.031544488,493,
BTAO010-3,53.751266898,-3.031698488,494,
BTAO010-3,53.751030698,-3.032149688,495,
BTAO010-3,53.750908298,-3.032384788,496,
BTAO010-3,53.750703098,-3.032778688,497,
BTAO010-3,53.750652398,-3.032876088,498,
BTAO010-3,53.750248198,-3.032313088,499,
BTAO010-3,53.750172998,-3.032202388,500,
BTAO010-3,53.750039007,-3.031998067,501,
BTAO010-3,53.750039007,-3.031998067,502,
BTAO010-3,53.749935798,-3.031840688,503,
BTAO010-3,53.749803698,-3.031639288,504,
BTAO010-3,53.749466498,-3.031061788,505,
BTAO010-3,53.749412398,-3.030972188,506,
BTAO010-3,53.749192298,-3.030577688,507,
BTAO010-3,53.749132498,-3.030470488,508,
BTAO010-3,53.748992898,-3.030220388,509,
BTAO010-3,53.748905298,-3.030046088,510,
BTAO010-3,53.748559098,-3.029352188,511,
BTAO010-3,53.748403198,-3.029034488,512,
BTAO010-3,53.748365598,-3.028957888,513,
BTAO010-3,53.748221298,-3.028625288,514,
BTAO010-3,53.748217727,-3.028615918,515,
BTAO010-3,53.748217727,-3.028615918,516,
BTAO010-3,53.748114998,-3.028346388,517,
BTAO010-3,53.747915098,-3.027772388,518,
BTAO010-3,53.747724798,-3.027168888,519,
BTAO010-3,53.747593198,-3.026723688,520,
BTAO010-3,53.747493198,-3.026323988,521,
BTAO010-3,53.747296598,-3.025535388,522,
BTAO010-3,53.747104617,-3.024758932,523,
BTAO010-3,53.747104617,-3.024758932,524,
BTAO010-3,53.746863798,-3.023784988,525,
BTAO010-3,53.746787298,-3.023447688,526,
BTAO010-3,53.746557998,-3.022477688,527,
BTAO010-3,53.746419798,-3.021905188,528,
BTAO010-3,53.746267798,-3.021265288,529,
BTAO010-3,53.746162606,-3.020830612,530,
BTAO010-3,53.746162606,-3.020830612,531,
BTAO010-3,53.746052198,-3.020374388,532,
BTAO010-3,53.745975798,-3.020062088,533,
BTAO010-3,53.745675798,-3.018820288,534,
BTAO010-3,53.745593452,-3.018467122,535,
BTAO010-3,53.745593452,-3.018467122,536,
BTAO010-3,53.745412598,-3.017691488,537,
BTAO010-3,53.745312998,-3.017276488,538,
BTAO010-3,53.745104298,-3.016455888,539,
BTAO010-3,53.744917898,-3.015723188,540,
BTAO010-3,53.744685298,-3.014779288,541,
BTAO010-3,53.744651798,-3.014640688,542,
BTAO010-3,53.744545498,-3.014199988,543,
BTAO010-3,53.744473839,-3.01389696,544,
BTAO010-3,53.744473839,-3.01389696,545,
BTAO010-3,53.744224898,-3.012844288,546,
BTAO010-3,53.744184698,-3.012681288,547,
BTAO010-3,53.744048498,-3.012106988,548,
BTAO010-3,53.744016198,-3.011958088,549,
BTAO010-3,53.743980898,-3.011799588,550,
BTAO010-3,53.743912198,-3.011527088,551,
BTAO010-3,53.743817244,-3.011151587,552,
BTAO010-3,53.743817244,-3.011151587,553,
BTAO010-3,53.743738398,-3.010839788,554,
BTAO010-3,53.743465698,-3.009761788,555,
BTAO010-3,53.743431598,-3.009626388,556,
BTAO010-3,53.74322878,-3.008765387,557,
BTAO010-3,53.74322878,-3.008765387,558,
BTAO010-3,53.742895798,-3.007351888,559,
BTAO010-3,53.742550398,-3.005924888,560,
BTAO010-3,53.742493198,-3.005680388,561,
BTAO010-3,53.7423381,-3.005059061,562,
BTAO010-3,53.7423381,-3.005059061,563,
BTAO010-3,53.742192698,-3.004476588,564,
BTAO010-3,53.741869698,-3.003122388,565,
BTAO010-3,53.741567298,-3.001868788,566,
BTAO010-3,53.741450438,-3.001367166,567,
BTAO010-3,53.741450438,-3.001367166,568,
BTAO010-3,53.741280398,-3.000637288,569,
BTAO010-3,53.740653998,-2.998147588,570,
BTAO010-3,53.740490033,-2.997435176,571,
BTAO010-3,53.740490033,-2.997435176,572,
BTAO010-3,53.740349798,-2.996825888,573,
BTAO010-3,53.739821698,-2.994627688,574,
BTAO010-3,53.739704598,-2.994149388,575,
BTAO010-3,53.739650398,-2.993931788,576,
BTAO010-3,53.739548998,-2.993515388,577,
BTAO010-3,53.739489898,-2.993275388,578,
BTAO010-3,53.739480968,-2.993238632,579,
BTAO010-3,53.739480968,-2.993238632,580,
BTAO010-3,53.739398398,-2.992898788,581,
BTAO010-3,53.739342098,-2.992669888,582,
BTAO010-3,53.739026698,-2.991371988,583,
BTAO010-3,53.738883698,-2.990797688,584,
BTAO010-3,53.738683798,-2.989985788,585,
BTAO010-3,53.739034245,-2.989750292,586,
BTAO010-3,53.739034245,-2.989750292,587,
BTAO010-3,53.739259998,-2.989598588,588,
BTAO010-3,53.739893498,-2.989172888,589,
BTAO010-3,53.740034894,-2.989079859,590,
BTAO010-3,53.740034894,-2.989079859,591,
BTAO010-3,53.740103398,-2.989034788,592,
BTAO010-3,53.740171198,-2.988957288,593,
BTAO010-3,53.740207198,-2.988883488,594,
BTAO010-3,53.740233298,-2.988817988,595,
BTAO010-3,53.740251498,-2.988725288,596,
BTAO010-3,53.740255098,-2.988649688,597,
BTAO010-3,53.740249498,-2.988505588,598,
BTAO010-3,53.740080098,-2.987804288,599,
BTAO010-3,53.739791598,-2.986610988,600,
BTAO010-3,53.73931873,-2.984639908,601,
BTAO010-3,53.73931873,-2.984639908,602,
BTAO010-3,53.739318198,-2.984637688,603,
BTAO010-3,53.739133998,-2.983983188,604,
BTAO010-3,53.738906898,-2.983345288,605,
BTAO010-3,53.738441498,-2.982081488,606,
BTAO010-3,53.738425198,-2.981995788,607,
BTAO010-3,53.738439098,-2.981911488,608,
BTAO010-3,53.738187785,-2.981358916,609,
BTAO010-3,53.738187785,-2.981358916,610,
BTAO010-3,53.738108498,-2.981184588,611,
BTAO010-3,53.737971998,-2.980888988,612,
BTAO010-3,53.737488698,-2.979644188,613,
BTAO010-3,53.737154698,-2.978409488,614,
BTAO010-3,53.737074898,-2.977705588,615,
BTAO010-3,53.737038398,-2.976788188,616,
BTAO010-3,53.737030998,-2.976625588,617,
BTAO010-3,53.737023398,-2.976387088,618,
BTAO010-3,53.737023798,-2.976338488,619,
BTAO010-3,53.737033198,-2.975362388,620,
BTAO010-3,53.737033649,-2.97520767,621,
BTAO010-3,53.737033649,-2.97520767,622,
BTAO010-3,53.737033698,-2.975191088,623,
BTAO010-3,53.737034398,-2.975056588,624,
BTAO010-3,53.737038898,-2.974124488,625,
BTAO010-3,53.737045698,-2.973338788,626,
BTAO010-3,53.737067898,-2.970774188,627,
BTAO010-3,53.737070198,-2.970586788,628,
BTAO010-3,53.737072934,-2.970371282,629,
BTAO010-3,53.737072934,-2.970371282,630,
BTAO010-3,53.737073398,-2.970334788,631,
BTAO010-3,53.737065098,-2.969172788,632,
BTAO010-3,53.737070398,-2.968494988,633,
BTAO010-3,53.737070898,-2.967884588,634,
BTAO010-3,53.737080498,-2.967051988,635,
BTAO010-3,53.737082098,-2.966463088,636,
BTAO010-3,53.737087045,-2.966005499,637,
BTAO010-3,53.737087045,-2.966005499,638,
BTAO010-3,53.737095398,-2.965232588,639,
BTAO010-3,53.737119198,-2.963870388,640,
BTAO010-3,53.737122298,-2.963702988,641,
BTAO010-3,53.737113098,-2.963537688,642,
BTAO010-3,53.737059298,-2.963255888,643,
BTAO010-3,53.737032498,-2.963117288,644,
BTAO010-3,53.737004798,-2.962915388,645,
BTAO010-3,53.737007598,-2.962872788,646,
BTAO010-3,53.737022198,-2.962655288,647,
BTAO010-3,53.737024012,-2.962627935,648,
BTAO010-3,53.737024012,-2.962627935,649,
BTAO010-3,53.737029698,-2.962542188,650,
BTAO010-3,53.737060798,-2.962243388,651,
BTAO010-3,53.737088098,-2.961959488,652,
BTAO010-3,53.737166998,-2.961202588,653,
BTAO010-3,53.737216998,-2.960709288,654,
BTAO010-3,53.737314298,-2.959657488,655,
BTAO010-3,53.737325398,-2.959304688,656,
BTAO010-3,53.737337698,-2.959106588,657,
BTAO010-3,53.737378066,-2.958169195,658,
BTAO010-3,53.737378066,-2.958169195,659,
BTAO010-3,53.737432498,-2.956904988,660,
BTAO010-3,53.737931498,-2.957014188,661,
BTAO010-3,53.738126198,-2.957058488,662,
BTAO010-3,53.738181198,-2.957070988,663,
BTAO010-3,53.738217098,-2.957078688,664,
BTAO010-3,53.738393698,-2.957119488,665,
BTAO010-3,53.738491998,-2.957141888,666,
BTAO010-3,53.738914598,-2.957238288,667,
BTAO010-3,53.739283398,-2.957318988,668,
BTAO010-3,53.739366698,-2.957337188,669,
BTAO010-3,53.739525498,-2.957374988,670,
BTAO010-3,53.739791898,-2.957438188,671,
BTAO010-3,53.739872398,-2.957456588,672,
BTAO010-3,53.740077098,-2.957502988,673,
BTAO010-3,53.740126798,-2.957513288,674,
BTAO010-3,53.740448798,-2.957587888,675,
BTAO010-3,53.740577198,-2.957617188,676,
BTAO010-3,53.740746098,-2.957260288,677,
BTAO010-3,53.740785798,-2.957180188,678,
BTAO010-3,53.741059584,-2.956650688,679,
BTAO010-3,53.741059584,-2.956650688,680,
BTAO010-3,53.741109998,-2.956553188,681,
BTAO010-3,53.741511698,-2.955754488,682,
BTAO010-3,53.741698098,-2.955323288,683,
BTAO010-3,53.741765398,-2.955047488,684,
BTAO010-3,53.741805698,-2.954835888,685,
BTAO010-3,53.741856898,-2.954448388,686,
BTAO010-3,53.741961298,-2.953817988,687,
BTAO010-3,53.742062398,-2.953461688,688,
BTAO010-3,53.742194998,-2.953018688,689,
BTAO010-3,53.742526098,-2.951912388,690,
BTAO010-3,53.742528333,-2.951905203,691,
BTAO010-3,53.742528333,-2.951905203,692,
BTAO010-3,53.742709398,-2.951323288,693,
BTAO010-3,53.742785998,-2.951077088,694,
BTAO010-3,53.742893998,-2.950730288,695,
BTAO010-3,53.742920098,-2.950646288,696,
BTAO010-3,53.742941398,-2.950564988,697,
BTAO010-3,53.743317898,-2.949131488,698,
BTAO010-3,53.743366298,-2.948947088,699,
BTAO010-3,53.743435698,-2.948682988,700,
BTAO010-3,53.743550698,-2.948278188,701,
BTAO010-3,53.743575619,-2.948181882,702,
BTAO010-3,53.743575619,-2.948181882,703,
BTAO010-3,53.743649498,-2.947896388,704,
BTAO010-3,53.743941598,-2.946882888,705,
BTAO010-3,53.744119698,-2.946526288,706,
BTAO010-3,53.744320798,-2.946229688,707,
BTAO010-3,53.744487598,-2.945854088,708,
BTAO010-3,53.744161498,-2.945330788,709,
BTAO010-3,53.743719698,-2.944709288,710,
BTAO010-3,53.743717094,-2.944705596,711,
BTAO014-1,53.927464698,-3.008244588,0,
BTAO014-1,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1,
BTAO014-1,53.927594698,-3.007637788,2,
BTAO014-1,53.927633798,-3.007454888,3,
BTAO014-1,53.927645698,-3.007327888,4,
BTAO014-1,53.927633598,-3.007231588,5,
BTAO014-1,53.927617798,-3.007153388,6,
BTAO014-1,53.927594898,-3.007074588,7,
BTAO014-1,53.927476998,-3.006967688,8,
BTAO014-1,53.927332198,-3.006841588,9,
BTAO014-1,53.927232698,-3.006752788,10,
BTAO014-1,53.926938798,-3.006518888,11,
BTAO014-1,53.926891998,-3.006501588,12,
BTAO014-1,53.926825998,-3.006499788,13,
BTAO014-1,53.926733698,-3.006506588,14,
BTAO014-1,53.926659598,-3.006495788,15,
BTAO014-1,53.926593698,-3.006494688,16,
BTAO014-1,53.926566298,-3.006834088,17,
BTAO014-1,53.926547398,-3.007094388,18,
BTAO014-1,53.926540898,-3.007125088,19,
BTAO014-1,53.926526498,-3.007192788,20,
BTAO014-1,53.926483498,-3.007298288,21,
BTAO014-1,53.926433698,-3.007406788,22,
BTAO014-1,53.926403598,-3.007540688,23,
BTAO014-1,53.926404298,-3.007639788,24,
BTAO014-1,53.926427098,-3.007737788,25,
BTAO014-1,53.926446198,-3.007846988,26,
BTAO014-1,53.926446398,-3.008054188,27,
BTAO014-1,53.926443098,-3.008167688,28,
BTAO014-1,53.926427098,-3.008336988,29,
BTAO014-1,53.926419798,-3.008469488,30,
BTAO014-1,53.926310398,-3.008475388,31,
BTAO014-1,53.926282598,-3.008477088,32,
BTAO014-1,53.926029198,-3.008495488,33,
BTAO014-1,53.925952398,-3.008503588,34,
BTAO014-1,53.925922998,-3.008506688,35,
BTAO014-1,53.925746498,-3.008534288,36,
BTAO014-1,53.925657398,-3.008548288,37,
BTAO014-1,53.925529798,-3.008561788,38,
BTAO014-1,53.925527298,-3.008562588,39,
BTAO014-1,53.925169598,-3.008607088,40,
BTAO014-1,53.924825298,-3.008644788,41,
BTAO014-1,53.924619298,-3.008668888,42,
BTAO014-1,53.924432398,-3.008688888,43,
BTAO014-1,53.924344798,-3.008689888,44,
BTAO014-1,53.924190698,-3.008669688,45,
BTAO014-1,53.924063298,-3.008656288,46,
BTAO014-1,53.924015198,-3.008659088,47,
BTAO014-1,53.923965598,-3.008663288,48,
BTAO014-1,53.923948298,-3.008666888,49,
BTAO014-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,50,
BTAO014-1,53.923806898,-3.008764788,51,
BTAO014-1,53.923770398,-3.008809488,52,
BTAO014-1,53.923742198,-3.008856788,53,
BTAO014-1,53.923727598,-3.008888088,54,
BTAO014-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,55,
BTAO014-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,56,
BTAO014-1,53.923550098,-3.009281188,57,
BTAO014-1,53.923470898,-3.009453788,58,
BTAO014-1,53.923401898,-3.009613888,59,
BTAO014-1,53.923389998,-3.009641488,60,
BTAO014-1,53.923228298,-3.010011688,61,
BTAO014-1,53.923212298,-3.010048588,62,
BTAO014-1,53.923129998,-3.010245188,63,
BTAO014-1,53.923089398,-3.010338888,64,
BTAO014-1,53.923066398,-3.010387788,65,
BTAO014-1,53.922956928,-3.010647357,66,
BTAO014-1,53.922956928,-3.010647357,67,
BTAO014-1,53.922866198,-3.010862488,68,
BTAO014-1,53.922736498,-3.011157988,69,
BTAO014-1,53.922444098,-3.011874688,70,
BTAO014-1,53.922409898,-3.011952688,71,
BTAO014-1,53.922208298,-3.012420788,72,
BTAO014-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,73,
BTAO014-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,74,
BTAO014-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,75,
BTAO014-1,53.921619298,-3.013760488,76,
BTAO014-1,53.921547698,-3.013951088,77,
BTAO014-1,53.921453298,-3.014175088,78,
BTAO014-1,53.921384598,-3.014339988,79,
BTAO014-1,53.921264898,-3.014617688,80,
BTAO014-1,53.921197798,-3.014787988,81,
BTAO014-1,53.921125798,-3.014946788,82,
BTAO014-1,53.921004098,-3.015229088,83,
BTAO014-1,53.920971098,-3.015305588,84,
BTAO014-1,53.920844198,-3.015603988,85,
BTAO014-1,53.920801898,-3.015626088,86,
BTAO014-1,53.920775398,-3.015639888,87,
BTAO014-1,53.920643998,-3.015909688,88,
BTAO014-1,53.920572598,-3.016034288,89,
BTAO014-1,53.920415698,-3.016246188,90,
BTAO014-1,53.920329098,-3.016363488,91,
BTAO014-1,53.920234198,-3.016491988,92,
BTAO014-1,53.920164798,-3.016561888,93,
BTAO014-1,53.920099598,-3.016661988,94,
BTAO014-1,53.920038898,-3.016768788,95,
BTAO014-1,53.919827498,-3.016962288,96,
BTAO014-1,53.919726298,-3.017034088,97,
BTAO014-1,53.919602598,-3.017105488,98,
BTAO014-1,53.919554698,-3.017136688,99,
BTAO014-1,53.919509398,-3.017185488,100,
BTAO014-1,53.919459298,-3.017272288,101,
BTAO014-1,53.919428798,-3.017345588,102,
BTAO014-1,53.919413398,-3.017482688,103,
BTAO014-1,53.919415798,-3.017546288,104,
BTAO014-1,53.919422998,-3.017607688,105,
BTAO014-1,53.919435698,-3.017666588,106,
BTAO014-1,53.919476798,-3.017785288,107,
BTAO014-1,53.919503298,-3.017821988,108,
BTAO014-1,53.919534598,-3.017856788,109,
BTAO014-1,53.919566498,-3.017883788,110,
BTAO014-1,53.919601298,-3.017909688,111,
BTAO014-1,53.919648198,-3.017938888,112,
BTAO014-1,53.919921298,-3.018080888,113,
BTAO014-1,53.920029298,-3.018134388,114,
BTAO014-1,53.920252751,-3.018321913,115,
BTAO014-1,53.920252751,-3.018321913,116,
BTAO014-1,53.920284298,-3.018348388,117,
BTAO014-1,53.920338798,-3.018391288,118,
BTAO014-1,53.920637298,-3.018623388,119,
BTAO014-1,53.920930298,-3.018872688,120,
BTAO014-1,53.920960198,-3.018895488,121,
BTAO014-1,53.921144798,-3.019046788,122,
BTAO014-1,53.921212798,-3.019098488,123,
BTAO014-1,53.921208298,-3.019212288,124,
BTAO014-1,53.921196598,-3.019304388,125,
BTAO014-1,53.921165098,-3.019473288,126,
BTAO014-1,53.921055298,-3.020082688,127,
BTAO014-1,53.921008198,-3.020272988,128,
BTAO014-1,53.920971698,-3.020435888,129,
BTAO014-1,53.920864938,-3.021016403,130,
BTAO014-1,53.920864938,-3.021016403,131,
BTAO014-1,53.920801198,-3.021362988,132,
BTAO014-1,53.920757398,-3.021588288,133,
BTAO014-1,53.920631198,-3.022285388,134,
BTAO014-1,53.920614398,-3.022410688,135,
BTAO014-1,53.920608098,-3.022457988,136,
BTAO014-1,53.920587198,-3.022610888,137,
BTAO014-1,53.920431498,-3.023473088,138,
BTAO014-1,53.920388998,-3.023695088,139,
BTAO014-1,53.920349298,-3.023905688,140,
BTAO014-1,53.920287898,-3.024216288,141,
BTAO014-1,53.920226298,-3.024522488,142,
BTAO014-1,53.920160513,-3.024884777,143,
BTAO014-1,53.920160513,-3.024884777,144,
BTAO014-1,53.920028298,-3.025612888,145,
BTAO014-1,53.919932598,-3.026138488,146,
BTAO014-1,53.919834898,-3.026681688,147,
BTAO014-1,53.919795098,-3.026899688,148,
BTAO014-1,53.919649698,-3.027675788,149,
BTAO014-1,53.919635998,-3.027745488,150,
BTAO014-1,53.919520298,-3.028397588,151,
BTAO014-1,53.919500798,-3.028509388,152,
BTAO014-1,53.919485298,-3.028600888,153,
BTAO014-1,53.919429598,-3.028928888,154,
BTAO014-1,53.919372898,-3.029206588,155,
BTAO014-1,53.919330435,-3.029414569,156,
BTAO014-1,53.919330435,-3.029414569,157,
BTAO014-1,53.919324898,-3.029441688,158,
BTAO014-1,53.919250698,-3.029805288,159,
BTAO014-1,53.919218098,-3.029964888,160,
BTAO014-1,53.919206498,-3.030009988,161,
BTAO014-1,53.919151998,-3.030194888,162,
BTAO014-1,53.919071898,-3.030478188,163,
BTAO014-1,53.919088298,-3.030675188,164,
BTAO014-1,53.919030398,-3.031014688,165,
BTAO014-1,53.918963598,-3.031355388,166,
BTAO014-1,53.918923498,-3.031566788,167,
BTAO014-1,53.918917898,-3.031599388,168,
BTAO014-1,53.918704398,-3.032757288,169,
BTAO014-1,53.918630698,-3.033157788,170,
BTAO014-1,53.918573398,-3.033468588,171,
BTAO014-1,53.918532398,-3.033697488,172,
BTAO014-1,53.918420798,-3.034308788,173,
BTAO014-1,53.918370898,-3.034575088,174,
BTAO014-1,53.918297998,-3.034981688,175,
BTAO014-1,53.918214998,-3.035457388,176,
BTAO014-1,53.918197298,-3.035592288,177,
BTAO014-1,53.917969898,-3.035518688,178,
BTAO014-1,53.917695529,-3.035438643,179,
BTAO014-1,53.917695529,-3.035438643,180,
BTAO014-1,53.917561998,-3.035399688,181,
BTAO014-1,53.917342698,-3.035327688,182,
BTAO014-1,53.916637698,-3.035091688,183,
BTAO014-1,53.916344198,-3.034996988,184,
BTAO014-1,53.915988198,-3.034875988,185,
BTAO014-1,53.915797698,-3.034805488,186,
BTAO014-1,53.914679598,-3.034359788,187,
BTAO014-1,53.91447186,-3.034283449,188,
BTAO014-1,53.91447186,-3.034283449,189,
BTAO014-1,53.914362298,-3.034243188,190,
BTAO014-1,53.914132698,-3.034156888,191,
BTAO014-1,53.913922098,-3.034063888,192,
BTAO014-1,53.913924998,-3.034018488,193,
BTAO014-1,53.913920598,-3.033971488,194,
BTAO014-1,53.913910198,-3.033931188,195,
BTAO014-1,53.913889698,-3.033896388,196,
BTAO014-1,53.913857498,-3.033869188,197,
BTAO014-1,53.913840198,-3.033865288,198,
BTAO014-1,53.913810298,-3.033871688,199,
BTAO014-1,53.913777898,-3.033889288,200,
BTAO014-1,53.913718698,-3.033943988,201,
BTAO014-1,53.913681298,-3.033978688,202,
BTAO014-1,53.913655998,-3.034011288,203,
BTAO014-1,53.913575998,-3.033953388,204,
BTAO014-1,53.913533098,-3.033933888,205,
BTAO014-1,53.913327498,-3.033848988,206,
BTAO014-1,53.913031398,-3.033724888,207,
BTAO014-1,53.912938598,-3.033681488,208,
BTAO014-1,53.912839498,-3.033632588,209,
BTAO014-1,53.912618388,-3.033515089,210,
BTAO014-1,53.912618388,-3.033515089,211,
BTAO014-1,53.912137198,-3.033259388,212,
BTAO014-1,53.911762198,-3.033061788,213,
BTAO014-1,53.911585298,-3.032959688,214,
BTAO014-1,53.911480598,-3.032904988,215,
BTAO014-1,53.911394298,-3.032859188,216,
BTAO014-1,53.911296698,-3.032801988,217,
BTAO014-1,53.910954998,-3.032611588,218,
BTAO014-1,53.910631722,-3.032432426,219,
BTAO014-1,53.910631722,-3.032432426,220,
BTAO014-1,53.910478098,-3.032347288,221,
BTAO014-1,53.909646998,-3.032108588,222,
BTAO014-1,53.909392098,-3.032069288,223,
BTAO014-1,53.909084398,-3.031996888,224,
BTAO014-1,53.908967398,-3.031967588,225,
BTAO014-1,53.908724098,-3.031906688,226,
BTAO014-1,53.908488398,-3.031847788,227,
BTAO014-1,53.908029998,-3.031733188,228,
BTAO014-1,53.907674312,-3.031638666,229,
BTAO014-1,53.907674312,-3.031638666,230,
BTAO014-1,53.907502798,-3.031593088,231,
BTAO014-1,53.906417298,-3.031312488,232,
BTAO014-1,53.906258598,-3.031288788,233,
BTAO014-1,53.905717898,-3.031371288,234,
BTAO014-1,53.905265098,-3.031445588,235,
BTAO014-1,53.904872198,-3.031516188,236,
BTAO014-1,53.904745798,-3.031538188,237,
BTAO014-1,53.904655198,-3.031556988,238,
BTAO014-1,53.904564198,-3.031578488,239,
BTAO014-1,53.904422898,-3.031617288,240,
BTAO014-1,53.904351098,-3.031626288,241,
BTAO014-1,53.904265398,-3.031642288,242,
BTAO014-1,53.904133698,-3.031672188,243,
BTAO014-1,53.904038785,-3.03169297,244,
BTAO014-1,53.904038785,-3.03169297,245,
BTAO014-1,53.903874298,-3.031728988,246,
BTAO014-1,53.903743798,-3.031745188,247,
BTAO014-1,53.903687598,-3.031744288,248,
BTAO014-1,53.903567498,-3.031718588,249,
BTAO014-1,53.903394398,-3.031656888,250,
BTAO014-1,53.903185198,-3.031588688,251,
BTAO014-1,53.902942998,-3.031495388,252,
BTAO014-1,53.902754698,-3.031402688,253,
BTAO014-1,53.902612898,-3.031302788,254,
BTAO014-1,53.902546598,-3.031239988,255,
BTAO014-1,53.902503398,-3.031193088,256,
BTAO014-1,53.902390498,-3.031051788,257,
BTAO014-1,53.902290398,-3.030887988,258,
BTAO014-1,53.902224498,-3.030763888,259,
BTAO014-1,53.902118798,-3.030509988,260,
BTAO014-1,53.902046798,-3.030289988,261,
BTAO014-1,53.901998598,-3.030055588,262,
BTAO014-1,53.901985198,-3.029959488,263,
BTAO014-1,53.901924198,-3.029532688,264,
BTAO014-1,53.901871398,-3.029089488,265,
BTAO014-1,53.901838298,-3.028782288,266,
BTAO014-1,53.901812098,-3.028583388,267,
BTAO014-1,53.901778998,-3.028402888,268,
BTAO014-1,53.901765298,-3.028161888,269,
BTAO014-1,53.901767898,-3.028052788,270,
BTAO014-1,53.901778598,-3.027931288,271,
BTAO014-1,53.901796298,-3.027840888,272,
BTAO014-1,53.901829298,-3.027792288,273,
BTAO014-1,53.901863398,-3.027716588,274,
BTAO014-1,53.901880998,-3.027646388,275,
BTAO014-1,53.901890798,-3.027576188,276,
BTAO014-1,53.901893298,-3.027503688,277,
BTAO014-1,53.901891698,-3.027430188,278,
BTAO014-1,53.901883898,-3.027358988,279,
BTAO014-1,53.901866598,-3.027280488,280,
BTAO014-1,53.901839098,-3.027221588,281,
BTAO014-1,53.901797398,-3.027163788,282,
BTAO014-1,53.901759198,-3.027129088,283,
BTAO014-1,53.901711598,-3.027099288,284,
BTAO014-1,53.901631698,-3.027060088,285,
BTAO014-1,53.901569698,-3.027033888,286,
BTAO014-1,53.901503498,-3.027017088,287,
BTAO014-1,53.901442898,-3.027016288,288,
BTAO014-1,53.901381998,-3.026973788,289,
BTAO014-1,53.901330498,-3.026946088,290,
BTAO014-1,53.901263798,-3.026893388,291,
BTAO014-1,53.901043498,-3.026722388,292,
BTAO014-1,53.900954198,-3.026594288,293,
BTAO014-1,53.900677998,-3.026194188,294,
BTAO014-1,53.900538198,-3.025973688,295,
BTAO014-1,53.900376498,-3.025715388,296,
BTAO014-1,53.90034214,-3.025658844,297,
BTAO014-1,53.90034214,-3.025658844,298,
BTAO014-1,53.900144198,-3.025333088,299,
BTAO014-1,53.899461365,-3.024181231,300,
BTAO014-1,53.899461365,-3.024181231,301,
BTAO014-1,53.899423398,-3.024117188,302,
BTAO014-1,53.898912698,-3.023274688,303,
BTAO014-1,53.898762298,-3.023019388,304,
BTAO014-1,53.898306298,-3.022256488,305,
BTAO014-1,53.898052298,-3.021848488,306,
BTAO014-1,53.897568098,-3.021117988,307,
BTAO014-1,53.897338398,-3.020767888,308,
BTAO014-1,53.897136298,-3.020439788,309,
BTAO014-1,53.897101796,-3.02038342,310,
BTAO014-1,53.897101796,-3.02038342,311,
BTAO014-1,53.896827498,-3.019935288,312,
BTAO014-1,53.896401298,-3.019214488,313,
BTAO014-1,53.896188798,-3.018869588,314,
BTAO014-1,53.896090698,-3.018725888,315,
BTAO014-1,53.895997898,-3.018610988,316,
BTAO014-1,53.895911298,-3.018518388,317,
BTAO014-1,53.895786298,-3.018393788,318,
BTAO014-1,53.895686698,-3.018307188,319,
BTAO014-1,53.895561698,-3.018212588,320,
BTAO014-1,53.895483398,-3.018168888,321,
BTAO014-1,53.895410498,-3.018136688,322,
BTAO014-1,53.895331798,-3.018126188,323,
BTAO014-1,53.895224198,-3.018123088,324,
BTAO014-1,53.895184698,-3.018129288,325,
BTAO014-1,53.895147198,-3.018136788,326,
BTAO014-1,53.895035198,-3.018169388,327,
BTAO014-1,53.89480898,-3.018254541,328,
BTAO014-1,53.89480898,-3.018254541,329,
BTAO014-1,53.894771398,-3.018268688,330,
BTAO014-1,53.894481398,-3.018381388,331,
BTAO014-1,53.893908098,-3.018610488,332,
BTAO014-1,53.893684198,-3.018682488,333,
BTAO014-1,53.893519598,-3.018698088,334,
BTAO014-1,53.893340598,-3.018649288,335,
BTAO014-1,53.893151098,-3.018537588,336,
BTAO014-1,53.892744798,-3.018219788,337,
BTAO014-1,53.892451798,-3.017939088,338,
BTAO014-1,53.892240498,-3.017710788,339,
BTAO014-1,53.892149298,-3.017603388,340,
BTAO014-1,53.891826898,-3.017196888,341,
BTAO014-1,53.891609698,-3.016939888,342,
BTAO014-1,53.891474898,-3.016798088,343,
BTAO014-1,53.891323198,-3.016657388,344,
BTAO014-1,53.891143398,-3.016505288,345,
BTAO014-1,53.890925798,-3.016323588,346,
BTAO014-1,53.890832898,-3.016112488,347,
BTAO014-1,53.890784998,-3.016014388,348,
BTAO014-1,53.890785398,-3.016003388,349,
BTAO014-1,53.890778798,-3.015963088,350,
BTAO014-1,53.890764998,-3.015928488,351,
BTAO014-1,53.890745398,-3.015903388,352,
BTAO014-1,53.890721998,-3.015890188,353,
BTAO014-1,53.890697398,-3.015890588,354,
BTAO014-1,53.890674098,-3.015904288,355,
BTAO014-1,53.890533998,-3.015906588,356,
BTAO014-1,53.890380298,-3.015930888,357,
BTAO014-1,53.890252698,-3.015894388,358,
BTAO014-1,53.890099898,-3.015847688,359,
BTAO014-1,53.889982798,-3.015787488,360,
BTAO014-1,53.889796498,-3.015675888,361,
BTAO014-1,53.889593298,-3.015573888,362,
BTAO014-1,53.889307898,-3.015408988,363,
BTAO014-1,53.888956498,-3.015209488,364,
BTAO014-1,53.88893357,-3.015199723,365,
BTAO014-1,53.88893357,-3.015199723,366,
BTAO014-1,53.888567398,-3.015043788,367,
BTAO014-1,53.888440198,-3.014997688,368,
BTAO014-1,53.888247998,-3.014948088,369,
BTAO014-1,53.888014198,-3.014908988,370,
BTAO014-1,53.887822498,-3.014887488,371,
BTAO014-1,53.887570098,-3.014837788,372,
BTAO014-1,53.887277898,-3.014776288,373,
BTAO014-1,53.887113698,-3.014724988,374,
BTAO014-1,53.886828798,-3.014615288,375,
BTAO014-1,53.886684298,-3.014539488,376,
BTAO014-1,53.886465698,-3.014410088,377,
BTAO014-1,53.886356711,-3.014332009,378,
BTAO014-1,53.886356711,-3.014332009,379,
BTAO014-1,53.886276698,-3.014274688,380,
BTAO014-1,53.885958298,-3.013995388,381,
BTAO014-1,53.885734298,-3.013797288,382,
BTAO014-1,53.885483798,-3.013542088,383,
BTAO014-1,53.88534983,-3.013353318,384,
BTAO014-1,53.88534983,-3.013353318,385,
BTAO014-1,53.885300698,-3.013284088,386,
BTAO014-1,53.885167298,-3.013106188,387,
BTAO014-1,53.884916598,-3.012906088,388,
BTAO014-1,53.884820598,-3.012830888,389,
BTAO014-1,53.884733898,-3.012762688,390,
BTAO014-1,53.884514698,-3.012597488,391,
BTAO014-1,53.884039598,-3.012220588,392,
BTAO014-1,53.883662298,-3.011933088,393,
BTAO014-1,53.883410898,-3.011738388,394,
BTAO014-1,53.883120398,-3.011511588,395,
BTAO014-1,53.882670098,-3.011162388,396,
BTAO014-1,53.88264231,-3.011140299,397,
BTAO014-1,53.88264231,-3.011140299,398,
BTAO014-1,53.882548698,-3.011065888,399,
BTAO014-1,53.882486498,-3.011024988,400,
BTAO014-1,53.882375898,-3.010963388,401,
BTAO014-1,53.882188798,-3.010910888,402,
BTAO014-1,53.882011698,-3.010889688,403,
BTAO014-1,53.881767798,-3.010876688,404,
BTAO014-1,53.881676798,-3.010868388,405,
BTAO014-1,53.881467798,-3.010851788,406,
BTAO014-1,53.881345598,-3.010837288,407,
BTAO014-1,53.881156598,-3.010813088,408,
BTAO014-1,53.881051298,-3.010770888,409,
BTAO014-1,53.880942798,-3.010707188,410,
BTAO014-1,53.880803198,-3.010597288,411,
BTAO014-1,53.880563698,-3.010365588,412,
BTAO014-1,53.880467198,-3.010299488,413,
BTAO014-1,53.880399998,-3.010270088,414,
BTAO014-1,53.880325598,-3.010258088,415,
BTAO014-1,53.880226598,-3.010253888,416,
BTAO014-1,53.880131198,-3.010251688,417,
BTAO014-1,53.880003598,-3.010236988,418,
BTAO014-1,53.879885298,-3.010200688,419,
BTAO014-1,53.879863945,-3.010192189,420,
BTAO014-1,53.879863945,-3.010192189,421,
BTAO014-1,53.879744098,-3.010144488,422,
BTAO014-1,53.879635398,-3.010113288,423,
BTAO014-1,53.879544298,-3.010098888,424,
BTAO014-1,53.879435298,-3.010108988,425,
BTAO014-1,53.879225798,-3.010151988,426,
BTAO014-1,53.879148498,-3.010172688,427,
BTAO014-1,53.879037898,-3.010203188,428,
BTAO014-1,53.878926198,-3.010237988,429,
BTAO014-1,53.878770598,-3.010316388,430,
BTAO014-1,53.878605398,-3.010425488,431,
BTAO014-1,53.878231398,-3.010701088,432,
BTAO014-1,53.878070598,-3.010817488,433,
BTAO014-1,53.877715998,-3.011074688,434,
BTAO014-1,53.877577198,-3.011174888,435,
BTAO014-1,53.877461698,-3.011241988,436,
BTAO014-1,53.877343698,-3.011299988,437,
BTAO014-1,53.877216998,-3.011354088,438,
BTAO014-1,53.877166898,-3.011376188,439,
BTAO014-1,53.877006198,-3.011470188,440,
BTAO014-1,53.876864398,-3.011610988,441,
BTAO014-1,53.876753398,-3.011837088,442,
BTAO014-1,53.876602598,-3.012298588,443,
BTAO014-1,53.876583398,-3.012357388,444,
BTAO014-1,53.876534755,-3.012520616,445,
BTAO014-1,53.876534755,-3.012520616,446,
BTAO014-1,53.876474298,-3.012723488,447,
BTAO014-1,53.876362698,-3.013098288,448,
BTAO014-1,53.876296898,-3.013202088,449,
BTAO014-1,53.876169798,-3.013251888,450,
BTAO014-1,53.876027898,-3.013193988,451,
BTAO014-1,53.875885898,-3.013067088,452,
BTAO014-1,53.875753798,-3.012825388,453,
BTAO014-1,53.875692298,-3.012712988,454,
BTAO014-1,53.875519376,-3.01225945,455,
BTAO014-1,53.875519376,-3.01225945,456,
BTAO014-1,53.875450798,-3.012079588,457,
BTAO014-1,53.875345898,-3.011939488,458,
BTAO014-1,53.875319298,-3.011904888,459,
BTAO014-1,53.875217998,-3.011792188,460,
BTAO014-1,53.875092398,-3.011657388,461,
BTAO014-1,53.875026398,-3.011580688,462,
BTAO014-1,53.874943498,-3.011462788,463,
BTAO014-1,53.874896698,-3.011393888,464,
BTAO014-1,53.874838398,-3.011292588,465,
BTAO014-1,53.874772998,-3.011192888,466,
BTAO014-1,53.874725198,-3.011133388,467,
BTAO014-1,53.874706798,-3.011111588,468,
BTAO014-1,53.874684698,-3.011092088,469,
BTAO014-1,53.874645798,-3.011073788,470,
BTAO014-1,53.874606398,-3.011063188,471,
BTAO014-1,53.874577998,-3.011057188,472,
BTAO014-1,53.874458898,-3.011020488,473,
BTAO014-1,53.874350698,-3.010998888,474,
BTAO014-1,53.874231398,-3.010975588,475,
BTAO014-1,53.874117998,-3.010954488,476,
BTAO014-1,53.873947398,-3.010905488,477,
BTAO014-1,53.873802198,-3.010855688,478,
BTAO014-1,53.873649198,-3.010797288,479,
BTAO014-1,53.873284398,-3.010610188,480,
BTAO014-1,53.873136698,-3.010554088,481,
BTAO014-1,53.873032898,-3.010527788,482,
BTAO014-1,53.872780198,-3.010488588,483,
BTAO014-1,53.872604598,-3.010465288,484,
BTAO014-1,53.872413898,-3.010440388,485,
BTAO014-1,53.872263198,-3.010412388,486,
BTAO014-1,53.872205298,-3.010403188,487,
BTAO014-1,53.872173398,-3.010398088,488,
BTAO014-1,53.872046898,-3.010373488,489,
BTAO014-1,53.871903798,-3.010350288,490,
BTAO014-1,53.871760698,-3.010322788,491,
BTAO014-1,53.871671398,-3.010330588,492,
BTAO014-1,53.871630798,-3.010335788,493,
BTAO014-1,53.871555298,-3.010353588,494,
BTAO014-1,53.871555298,-3.010353588,495,
BTAO014-1,53.871356898,-3.010406388,496,
BTAO014-1,53.871021098,-3.010510288,497,
BTAO014-1,53.870815698,-3.010574888,498,
BTAO014-1,53.870649698,-3.010617888,499,
BTAO014-1,53.870566298,-3.010642688,500,
BTAO014-1,53.870507598,-3.010658588,501,
BTAO014-1,53.870296098,-3.010716888,502,
BTAO014-1,53.870126698,-3.010748488,503,
BTAO014-1,53.869956798,-3.010797788,504,
BTAO014-1,53.869472498,-3.010950788,505,
BTAO014-1,53.869256298,-3.011006888,506,
BTAO014-1,53.868864198,-3.011112888,507,
BTAO014-1,53.868707098,-3.011152588,508,
BTAO014-1,53.868506998,-3.011193388,509,
BTAO014-1,53.868429098,-3.011206088,510,
BTAO014-1,53.868307198,-3.011215988,511,
BTAO014-1,53.868258098,-3.011217488,512,
BTAO014-1,53.868047598,-3.011204688,513,
BTAO014-1,53.867613798,-3.011127288,514,
BTAO014-1,53.867422398,-3.011087588,515,
BTAO014-1,53.867190698,-3.011030088,516,
BTAO014-1,53.867035769,-3.010980026,517,
BTAO014-1,53.867035769,-3.010980026,518,
BTAO014-1,53.866766398,-3.010892988,519,
BTAO014-1,53.866685798,-3.010864288,520,
BTAO014-1,53.866402998,-3.010739388,521,
BTAO014-1,53.866124498,-3.010609188,522,
BTAO014-1,53.865928698,-3.010499388,523,
BTAO014-1,53.865786198,-3.010417588,524,
BTAO014-1,53.865525298,-3.010263488,525,
BTAO014-1,53.865354798,-3.010168088,526,
BTAO014-1,53.865320298,-3.010150288,527,
BTAO014-1,53.865189698,-3.010021088,528,
BTAO014-1,53.865018398,-3.009905488,529,
BTAO014-1,53.864887098,-3.009821888,530,
BTAO014-1,53.864852098,-3.009797588,531,
BTAO014-1,53.864807498,-3.009761688,532,
BTAO014-1,53.864760598,-3.009711488,533,
BTAO014-1,53.864721198,-3.009658088,534,
BTAO014-1,53.864685498,-3.009593788,535,
BTAO014-1,53.864645798,-3.009508288,536,
BTAO014-1,53.864620498,-3.009417988,537,
BTAO014-1,53.864600998,-3.009365288,538,
BTAO014-1,53.864524398,-3.009302888,539,
BTAO014-1,53.864483498,-3.009276588,540,
BTAO014-1,53.864444298,-3.009261388,541,
BTAO014-1,53.864398598,-3.009253288,542,
BTAO014-1,53.864342798,-3.009256888,543,
BTAO014-1,53.864231298,-3.009239788,544,
BTAO014-1,53.864227998,-3.009245588,545,
BTAO014-1,53.864115098,-3.009223788,546,
BTAO014-1,53.863959898,-3.009196488,547,
BTAO014-1,53.863888398,-3.009192488,548,
BTAO014-1,53.863853298,-3.009171288,549,
BTAO014-1,53.863774698,-3.009125388,550,
BTAO014-1,53.863582498,-3.009016488,551,
BTAO014-1,53.863525598,-3.008981888,552,
BTAO014-1,53.863452498,-3.008932788,553,
BTAO014-1,53.863394598,-3.008888688,554,
BTAO014-1,53.863360498,-3.008857788,555,
BTAO014-1,53.862982998,-3.008486588,556,
BTAO014-1,53.862946798,-3.008457888,557,
BTAO014-1,53.862845798,-3.008392388,558,
BTAO014-1,53.862756698,-3.008340788,559,
BTAO014-1,53.862658398,-3.008282988,560,
BTAO014-1,53.862495998,-3.00819955,561,
BTAO014-1,53.862495998,-3.00819955,562,
BTAO014-1,53.862451498,-3.008176688,563,
BTAO014-1,53.861433198,-3.007620288,564,
BTAO014-1,53.860913598,-3.007308288,565,
BTAO014-1,53.860864149,-3.00728201,566,
BTAO014-1,53.860864149,-3.00728201,567,
BTAO014-1,53.860544198,-3.007111988,568,
BTAO014-1,53.860297798,-3.006990288,569,
BTAO014-1,53.860174398,-3.006957888,570,
BTAO014-1,53.860066798,-3.006944888,571,
BTAO014-1,53.859792398,-3.006951888,572,
BTAO014-1,53.859597398,-3.006982188,573,
BTAO014-1,53.859424898,-3.007002288,574,
BTAO014-1,53.859113598,-3.007014488,575,
BTAO014-1,53.859008498,-3.007008288,576,
BTAO014-1,53.858847298,-3.006982888,577,
BTAO014-1,53.858823698,-3.006979188,578,
BTAO014-1,53.858746898,-3.006966988,579,
BTAO014-1,53.858546198,-3.006929888,580,
BTAO014-1,53.858362898,-3.006896088,581,
BTAO014-1,53.858125942,-3.006852349,582,
BTAO014-1,53.858125942,-3.006852349,583,
BTAO014-1,53.857771298,-3.006786888,584,
BTAO014-1,53.857594798,-3.006749888,585,
BTAO014-1,53.857363998,-3.006705288,586,
BTAO014-1,53.857227298,-3.006678888,587,
BTAO014-1,53.856125798,-3.006435688,588,
BTAO014-1,53.855755898,-3.006298088,589,
BTAO014-1,53.855198498,-3.006136388,590,
BTAO014-1,53.854970198,-3.006070088,591,
BTAO014-1,53.854956098,-3.006067388,592,
BTAO014-1,53.854736798,-3.006025088,593,
BTAO014-1,53.854223698,-3.005902588,594,
BTAO014-1,53.854090198,-3.005870788,595,
BTAO014-1,53.854000598,-3.005849388,596,
BTAO014-1,53.853673198,-3.005783588,597,
BTAO014-1,53.853538598,-3.005800688,598,
BTAO014-1,53.853412798,-3.005964188,599,
BTAO014-1,53.853268327,-3.006229079,600,
BTAO014-1,53.853268327,-3.006229079,601,
BTAO014-1,53.853145498,-3.006454288,602,
BTAO014-1,53.852727798,-3.007202788,603,
BTAO014-1,53.852257798,-3.008033988,604,
BTAO014-1,53.851810098,-3.008961088,605,
BTAO014-1,53.851545098,-3.009431788,606,
BTAO014-1,53.851349798,-3.009720088,607,
BTAO014-1,53.851260598,-3.009872788,608,
BTAO014-1,53.851067498,-3.010203388,609,
BTAO014-1,53.850995498,-3.010326688,610,
BTAO014-1,53.850805498,-3.010704888,611,
BTAO014-1,53.850795738,-3.010724305,612,
BTAO014-1,53.850795738,-3.010724305,613,
BTAO014-1,53.850691298,-3.010932088,614,
BTAO014-1,53.850485498,-3.011339588,615,
BTAO014-1,53.850253998,-3.011832488,616,
BTAO014-1,53.850189198,-3.011987588,617,
BTAO014-1,53.850030698,-3.012354388,618,
BTAO014-1,53.849793098,-3.012922188,619,
BTAO014-1,53.849524198,-3.013572788,620,
BTAO014-1,53.849506898,-3.013614288,621,
BTAO014-1,53.849381998,-3.013784188,622,
BTAO014-1,53.849200898,-3.013900088,623,
BTAO014-1,53.849159798,-3.013910188,624,
BTAO014-1,53.849091895,-3.013926841,625,
BTAO014-1,53.849091895,-3.013926841,626,
BTAO014-1,53.848801798,-3.013997988,627,
BTAO014-1,53.848532198,-3.014064888,628,
BTAO014-1,53.848405698,-3.014096288,629,
BTAO014-1,53.847978398,-3.014308588,630,
BTAO014-1,53.847798998,-3.014430588,631,
BTAO014-1,53.847609698,-3.014559388,632,
BTAO014-1,53.847484298,-3.014644688,633,
BTAO014-1,53.847330598,-3.014837088,634,
BTAO014-1,53.847311898,-3.014860488,635,
BTAO014-1,53.847248198,-3.014950388,636,
BTAO014-1,53.847184098,-3.015040888,637,
BTAO014-1,53.847096198,-3.015284988,638,
BTAO014-1,53.846910898,-3.016067488,639,
BTAO014-1,53.846787098,-3.016679688,640,
BTAO014-1,53.846674498,-3.016969388,641,
BTAO014-1,53.846531698,-3.017066788,642,
BTAO014-1,53.846327798,-3.017089188,643,
BTAO014-1,53.846039238,-3.017104536,644,
BTAO014-1,53.846039238,-3.017104536,645,
BTAO014-1,53.845534398,-3.017131388,646,
BTAO014-1,53.845388398,-3.017126488,647,
BTAO014-1,53.845221998,-3.017058988,648,
BTAO014-1,53.845189298,-3.017021888,649,
BTAO014-1,53.844938398,-3.016736688,650,
BTAO014-1,53.844309771,-3.015833869,651,
BTAO014-1,53.844309771,-3.015833869,652,
BTAO014-1,53.843860798,-3.015189088,653,
BTAO014-1,53.843687898,-3.015009588,654,
BTAO014-1,53.843442998,-3.014819488,655,
BTAO014-1,53.843139798,-3.014530088,656,
BTAO014-1,53.843106598,-3.014499188,657,
BTAO014-1,53.843043598,-3.014440688,658,
BTAO014-1,53.842815798,-3.014229388,659,
BTAO014-1,53.842734198,-3.014159688,660,
BTAO014-1,53.842632098,-3.014083088,661,
BTAO014-1,53.842596698,-3.014056488,662,
BTAO014-1,53.842445598,-3.014443488,663,
BTAO014-1,53.842440245,-3.014457405,664,
BTAO014-1,53.842440245,-3.014457405,665,
BTAO014-1,53.842341898,-3.014713088,666,
BTAO014-1,53.842323098,-3.014760688,667,
BTAO014-1,53.842120098,-3.015339388,668,
BTAO014-1,53.842068398,-3.015455788,669,
BTAO014-1,53.841765598,-3.016137588,670,
BTAO014-1,53.841687398,-3.016305888,671,
BTAO014-1,53.841667798,-3.016347388,672,
BTAO014-1,53.841539298,-3.016618688,673,
BTAO014-1,53.841258398,-3.017020088,674,
BTAO014-1,53.840970498,-3.017270588,675,
BTAO014-1,53.840732398,-3.017352788,676,
BTAO014-1,53.840680598,-3.017370688,677,
BTAO014-1,53.840546298,-3.017417088,678,
BTAO014-1,53.840423598,-3.017459388,679,
BTAO014-1,53.840297498,-3.017479188,680,
BTAO014-1,53.840272798,-3.017485388,681,
BTAO014-1,53.840263198,-3.017487788,682,
BTAO014-1,53.840028998,-3.017525388,683,
BTAO014-1,53.839906698,-3.017542188,684,
BTAO014-1,53.839824498,-3.017553488,685,
BTAO014-1,53.839263598,-3.017488888,686,
BTAO014-1,53.839263598,-3.017488888,687,
BTAO014-1,53.838947898,-3.017364688,688,
BTAO014-1,53.838804198,-3.017296588,689,
BTAO014-1,53.838747898,-3.017269888,690,
BTAO014-1,53.838181698,-3.017041888,691,
BTAO014-1,53.838015098,-3.016960888,692,
BTAO014-1,53.837965498,-3.016932788,693,
BTAO014-1,53.837750398,-3.016805588,694,
BTAO014-1,53.837660298,-3.016751588,695,
BTAO014-1,53.837660298,-3.016751588,696,
BTAO014-1,53.837338798,-3.016557988,697,
BTAO014-1,53.837215998,-3.016495188,698,
BTAO014-1,53.837020298,-3.016416988,699,
BTAO014-1,53.836878198,-3.016379188,700,
BTAO014-1,53.836787198,-3.016391388,701,
BTAO014-1,53.836752798,-3.016403688,702,
BTAO014-1,53.836725698,-3.016412988,703,
BTAO014-1,53.836449898,-3.016495488,704,
BTAO014-1,53.836290798,-3.016581588,705,
BTAO014-1,53.836067019,-3.016750234,706,
BTAO014-1,53.836067019,-3.016750234,707,
BTAO014-1,53.836063498,-3.016752888,708,
BTAO014-1,53.836002698,-3.016796588,709,
BTAO014-1,53.835770098,-3.016986288,710,
BTAO014-1,53.835617198,-3.017110988,711,
BTAO014-1,53.835572598,-3.017131988,712,
BTAO014-1,53.835373298,-3.017163888,713,
BTAO014-1,53.835251798,-3.017169988,714,
BTAO014-1,53.835235598,-3.017167988,715,
BTAO014-1,53.835173098,-3.017164688,716,
BTAO014-1,53.835028798,-3.017157288,717,
BTAO014-1,53.834971398,-3.017327188,718,
BTAO014-1,53.834804398,-3.017821288,719,
BTAO014-1,53.834625598,-3.018574088,720,
BTAO014-1,53.834511598,-3.019052888,721,
BTAO014-1,53.834444098,-3.019338488,722,
BTAO014-1,53.83444342,-3.01934163,723,
BTAO014-1,53.83444342,-3.01934163,724,
BTAO014-1,53.834328898,-3.019872288,725,
BTAO014-1,53.834287398,-3.020086688,726,
BTAO014-1,53.834268698,-3.020195288,727,
BTAO014-1,53.834173798,-3.020749188,728,
BTAO014-1,53.834086298,-3.021383988,729,
BTAO014-1,53.833869598,-3.022949788,730,
BTAO014-1,53.833861098,-3.023039988,731,
BTAO014-1,53.833816698,-3.023439588,732,
BTAO014-1,53.833747298,-3.024118688,733,
BTAO014-1,53.833724998,-3.024326188,734,
BTAO014-1,53.833721049,-3.024369916,735,
BTAO014-1,53.833721049,-3.024369916,736,
BTAO014-1,53.833708698,-3.024506688,737,
BTAO014-1,53.833658198,-3.025060588,738,
BTAO014-1,53.833581398,-3.025292188,739,
BTAO014-1,53.833548198,-3.025375588,740,
BTAO014-1,53.833518798,-3.025437688,741,
BTAO014-1,53.833490698,-3.025485788,742,
BTAO014-1,53.833442298,-3.025552888,743,
BTAO014-1,53.833368498,-3.025621688,744,
BTAO014-1,53.833351598,-3.025631588,745,
BTAO014-1,53.833312298,-3.025677888,746,
BTAO014-1,53.833273398,-3.025740988,747,
BTAO014-1,53.833246898,-3.025805988,748,
BTAO014-1,53.833228998,-3.025888788,749,
BTAO014-1,53.833222398,-3.025956888,750,
BTAO014-1,53.833220598,-3.026051988,751,
BTAO014-1,53.833226398,-3.026119188,752,
BTAO014-1,53.833231398,-3.026139988,753,
BTAO014-1,53.833250898,-3.026334088,754,
BTAO014-1,53.833288498,-3.026476988,755,
BTAO014-1,53.833314498,-3.026597188,756,
BTAO014-1,53.833328398,-3.026687588,757,
BTAO014-1,53.833334798,-3.026793988,758,
BTAO014-1,53.833341298,-3.027024788,759,
BTAO014-1,53.833331398,-3.027102588,760,
BTAO014-1,53.833292398,-3.027328388,761,
BTAO014-1,53.833176898,-3.027800188,762,
BTAO014-1,53.833079498,-3.028116088,763,
BTAO014-1,53.832990698,-3.028382088,764,
BTAO014-1,53.832921198,-3.028580788,765,
BTAO014-1,53.832893537,-3.028657822,766,
BTAO014-1,53.832893537,-3.028657822,767,
BTAO014-1,53.832813798,-3.028879888,768,
BTAO014-1,53.832624298,-3.029380088,769,
BTAO014-1,53.832436298,-3.029840888,770,
BTAO014-1,53.832373998,-3.029983188,771,
BTAO014-1,53.832316198,-3.030104788,772,
BTAO014-1,53.832159998,-3.030349088,773,
BTAO014-1,53.832069098,-3.030418488,774,
BTAO014-1,53.832009198,-3.030463888,775,
BTAO014-1,53.831780998,-3.030637988,776,
BTAO014-1,53.831722998,-3.030666788,777,
BTAO014-1,53.831665698,-3.030686888,778,
BTAO014-1,53.831531898,-3.030691988,779,
BTAO014-1,53.831454898,-3.030679688,780,
BTAO014-1,53.831379579,-3.030658982,781,
BTAO014-1,53.831379579,-3.030658982,782,
BTAO014-1,53.831100598,-3.030582288,783,
BTAO014-1,53.830930698,-3.030536788,784,
BTAO014-1,53.830761998,-3.030488288,785,
BTAO014-1,53.830577398,-3.030457988,786,
BTAO014-1,53.830348398,-3.030438688,787,
BTAO014-1,53.830050698,-3.030434888,788,
BTAO014-1,53.829917098,-3.030388088,789,
BTAO014-1,53.829514798,-3.030413288,790,
BTAO014-1,53.829390598,-3.030418288,791,
BTAO014-1,53.828988298,-3.030449288,792,
BTAO014-1,53.828815998,-3.030509388,793,
BTAO014-1,53.828770598,-3.030535888,794,
BTAO014-1,53.828671298,-3.030594788,795,
BTAO014-1,53.828584767,-3.030653546,796,
BTAO014-1,53.828584767,-3.030653546,797,
BTAO014-1,53.828579698,-3.030656988,798,
BTAO014-1,53.828257398,-3.030919688,799,
BTAO014-1,53.827889298,-3.031243288,800,
BTAO014-1,53.827636598,-3.031480488,801,
BTAO014-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,802,
BTAO014-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,803,
BTAO014-1,53.827295298,-3.031824888,804,
BTAO014-1,53.827291798,-3.031873888,805,
BTAO014-1,53.827296898,-3.031918788,806,
BTAO014-1,53.827307898,-3.031961688,807,
BTAO014-1,53.827324798,-3.031993688,808,
BTAO014-1,53.827342398,-3.032017388,809,
BTAO014-1,53.827368898,-3.032037988,810,
BTAO014-1,53.827396198,-3.032050188,811,
BTAO014-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,812,
BTAO014-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,813,
BTAO014-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,814,
BTAO014-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,815,
BTAO014-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,816,
BTAO014-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,817,
BTAO014-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,818,
BTAO014-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,819,
BTAO014-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,820,
BTAO014-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,821,
BTAO014-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,822,
BTAO014-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,823,
BTAO014-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,824,
BTAO014-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,825,
BTAO014-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,826,
BTAO014-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,827,
BTAO014-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,828,
BTAO014-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,829,
BTAO014-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,830,
BTAO014-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,831,
BTAO014-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,832,
BTAO014-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,833,
BTAO014-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,834,
BTAO014-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,835,
BTAO014-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,836,
BTAO014-1,53.825815298,-3.039150688,837,
BTAO014-1,53.825750198,-3.039369688,838,
BTAO014-1,53.825681898,-3.039593988,839,
BTAO014-1,53.825649598,-3.039694988,840,
BTAO014-1,53.825546598,-3.040009888,841,
BTAO014-1,53.825518498,-3.040092888,842,
BTAO014-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,843,
BTAO014-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,844,
BTAO014-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,845,
BTAO014-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,846,
BTAO014-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,847,
BTAO014-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,848,
BTAO014-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,849,
BTAO014-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,850,
BTAO014-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,851,
BTAO014-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,852,
BTAO014-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,853,
BTAO014-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,854,
BTAO014-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,855,
BTAO014-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,856,
BTAO014-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,857,
BTAO014-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,858,
BTAO014-1,53.824283998,-3.044673288,859,
BTAO014-1,53.824277398,-3.044693788,860,
BTAO014-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,861,
BTAO014-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,862,
BTAO014-1,53.824223198,-3.044875888,863,
BTAO014-1,53.824193798,-3.044978088,864,
BTAO014-1,53.824114998,-3.045246088,865,
BTAO014-1,53.824082598,-3.045332488,866,
BTAO014-1,53.823985798,-3.045544188,867,
BTAO014-1,53.823892698,-3.045732188,868,
BTAO014-1,53.823688098,-3.046086388,869,
BTAO014-1,53.823545298,-3.046311288,870,
BTAO014-1,53.823263998,-3.046692788,871,
BTAO014-1,53.823124198,-3.046840288,872,
BTAO014-1,53.823057698,-3.046900788,873,
BTAO014-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,874,
BTAO014-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,875,
BTAO014-1,53.822727498,-3.047179288,876,
BTAO014-1,53.822648998,-3.047242388,877,
BTAO014-1,53.822458598,-3.047445288,878,
BTAO014-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,879,
BTAO014-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,880,
BTAO014-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,881,
BTAO014-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,882,
BTAO014-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,883,
BTAO014-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,884,
BTAO014-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,885,
BTAO014-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,886,
BTAO014-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,887,
BTAO014-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,888,
BTAO014-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,889,
BTAO014-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,890,
BTAO014-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,891,
BTAO014-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,892,
BTAO014-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,893,
BTAO014-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,894,
BTAO014-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,895,
BTAO014-1,53.820844698,-3.049208388,896,
BTAO014-1,53.820799198,-3.049306588,897,
BTAO014-1,53.820756498,-3.049396288,898,
BTAO014-1,53.820743598,-3.049393888,899,
BTAO014-1,53.820730498,-3.049394188,900,
BTAO014-1,53.820724198,-3.049395988,901,
BTAO014-1,53.820718098,-3.049398888,902,
BTAO014-1,53.820707698,-3.049405388,903,
BTAO014-1,53.820697698,-3.049414088,904,
BTAO014-1,53.820692698,-3.049415988,905,
BTAO014-1,53.820683098,-3.049432188,906,
BTAO014-1,53.820675798,-3.049447288,907,
BTAO014-1,53.820669298,-3.049460288,908,
BTAO014-1,53.820664798,-3.049477388,909,
BTAO014-1,53.820661198,-3.049517988,910,
BTAO014-1,53.820661398,-3.049528688,911,
BTAO014-1,53.820661998,-3.049539388,912,
BTAO014-1,53.820663898,-3.049550688,913,
BTAO014-1,53.820667698,-3.049570988,914,
BTAO014-1,53.820681098,-3.049608988,915,
BTAO014-1,53.820660698,-3.049670388,916,
BTAO014-1,53.820631398,-3.049767488,917,
BTAO014-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,918,
BTAO014-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,919,
BTAO014-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,920,
BTAO014-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,921,
BTAO014-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,922,
BTAO014-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,923,
BTAO014-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,924,
BTAO014-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,925,
BTAO014-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,926,
BTAO014-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,927,
BTAO014-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,928,
BTAO014-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,929,
BTAO014-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,930,
BTAO014-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,931,
BTAO014-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,932,
BTAO014-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,933,
BTAO014-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,934,
BTAO014-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,935,
BTAO014-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,936,
BTAO014-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,937,
BTAO014-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,938,
BTAO014-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,939,
BTAO014-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,940,
BTAO014-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,941,
BTAO014-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,942,
BTAO014-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,943,
BTAO014-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,944,
BTAO014-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,945,
BTAO014-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,946,
BTAO014-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,947,
BTAO014-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,948,
BTAO014-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,949,
BTAO014-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,950,
BTAO014-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,951,
BTAO014-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,952,
BTAO014-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,953,
BTAO014-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,954,
BTAO014-1,53.818222527,-3.055017425,955,
BTAO018-2,53.818816268,-3.05355113,0,
BTAO018-2,53.818792098,-3.053064488,1,
BTAO018-2,53.818757598,-3.052369388,2,
BTAO018-2,53.818758498,-3.052305688,3,
BTAO018-2,53.818765498,-3.052239988,4,
BTAO018-2,53.818773598,-3.052216588,5,
BTAO018-2,53.818785398,-3.052205488,6,
BTAO018-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,7,
BTAO018-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,8,
BTAO018-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,9,
BTAO018-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,10,
BTAO018-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,11,
BTAO018-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,12,
BTAO018-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,13,
BTAO018-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,14,
BTAO018-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,15,
BTAO018-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,16,
BTAO018-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,17,
BTAO018-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,18,
BTAO018-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,19,
BTAO018-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,20,
BTAO018-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,21,
BTAO018-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,22,
BTAO018-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,23,
BTAO018-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,24,
BTAO018-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,25,
BTAO018-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,26,
BTAO018-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,27,
BTAO018-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,28,
BTAO018-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,29,
BTAO018-2,53.820595724,-3.049970827,30,
BTAO018-2,53.820595724,-3.049970827,31,
BTAO018-2,53.820656098,-3.049873388,32,
BTAO018-2,53.820698298,-3.049782788,33,
BTAO018-2,53.820748498,-3.049657588,34,
BTAO018-2,53.820763598,-3.049651888,35,
BTAO018-2,53.820774598,-3.049643688,36,
BTAO018-2,53.820783298,-3.049635188,37,
BTAO018-2,53.820795898,-3.049619688,38,
BTAO018-2,53.820804598,-3.049600188,39,
BTAO018-2,53.820812698,-3.049578688,40,
BTAO018-2,53.820817298,-3.049553488,41,
BTAO018-2,53.820818698,-3.049534288,42,
BTAO018-2,53.820817898,-3.049512188,43,
BTAO018-2,53.820814898,-3.049489488,44,
BTAO018-2,53.820814098,-3.049485088,45,
BTAO018-2,53.820802898,-3.049447388,46,
BTAO018-2,53.820791598,-3.049425588,47,
BTAO018-2,53.820778098,-3.049410388,48,
BTAO018-2,53.820768298,-3.049403288,49,
BTAO018-2,53.820756498,-3.049396288,50,
BTAO018-2,53.820743598,-3.049393888,51,
BTAO018-2,53.820730498,-3.049394188,52,
BTAO018-2,53.820724198,-3.049395988,53,
BTAO018-2,53.820718098,-3.049398888,54,
BTAO018-2,53.820707698,-3.049405388,55,
BTAO018-2,53.820697698,-3.049414088,56,
BTAO018-2,53.820692698,-3.049415988,57,
BTAO018-2,53.820638298,-3.049354688,58,
BTAO018-2,53.820603998,-3.049313988,59,
BTAO018-2,53.820556498,-3.049259888,60,
BTAO018-2,53.820275298,-3.048927488,61,
BTAO018-2,53.820032598,-3.048637188,62,
BTAO018-2,53.820008798,-3.048606688,63,
BTAO018-2,53.819895998,-3.048517688,64,
BTAO018-2,53.819906298,-3.048460388,65,
BTAO018-2,53.819920298,-3.048393188,66,
BTAO018-2,53.819978498,-3.048122888,67,
BTAO018-2,53.819996898,-3.048065588,68,
BTAO018-2,53.820119998,-3.047754688,69,
BTAO018-2,53.820294998,-3.047329088,70,
BTAO018-2,53.820395098,-3.047075388,71,
BTAO018-2,53.820389498,-3.047066088,72,
BTAO018-2,53.820185998,-3.046830788,73,
BTAO018-2,53.820086098,-3.046711788,74,
BTAO018-2,53.820001098,-3.046615288,75,
BTAO018-2,53.819807298,-3.046371588,76,
BTAO018-2,53.819613098,-3.046138988,77,
BTAO018-2,53.819402298,-3.045877488,78,
BTAO018-2,53.819197398,-3.045620688,79,
BTAO018-2,53.818747698,-3.045070488,80,
BTAO018-2,53.818561298,-3.044834988,81,
BTAO018-2,53.818452698,-3.044695688,82,
BTAO018-2,53.818440398,-3.044644488,83,
BTAO018-2,53.818417398,-3.044549088,84,
BTAO018-2,53.818405698,-3.044388588,85,
BTAO018-2,53.818405298,-3.044252788,86,
BTAO018-2,53.818516198,-3.043605588,87,
BTAO018-2,53.818573198,-3.043160688,88,
BTAO018-2,53.818605598,-3.042887688,89,
BTAO018-2,53.818634843,-3.04265473,90,
BTAO018-2,53.818634843,-3.04265473,91,
BTAO018-2,53.818728698,-3.041907088,92,
BTAO018-2,53.818749598,-3.041623888,93,
BTAO018-2,53.818730498,-3.041265688,94,
BTAO018-2,53.818676598,-3.040737188,95,
BTAO018-2,53.818599598,-3.040045388,96,
BTAO018-2,53.818596898,-3.039981388,97,
BTAO018-2,53.818588698,-3.039786788,98,
BTAO018-2,53.818571498,-3.039533388,99,
BTAO018-2,53.818572998,-3.039351288,100,
BTAO018-2,53.818600398,-3.038966588,101,
BTAO018-2,53.818605098,-3.038900288,102,
BTAO018-2,53.818620098,-3.038746288,103,
BTAO018-2,53.818662598,-3.038490388,104,
BTAO018-2,53.818675298,-3.038313488,105,
BTAO018-2,53.818695698,-3.038050188,106,
BTAO018-2,53.818680998,-3.037930988,107,
BTAO018-2,53.818625698,-3.037929088,108,
BTAO018-2,53.818458598,-3.037912888,109,
BTAO018-2,53.818378098,-3.037911588,110,
BTAO018-2,53.818267757,-3.037942709,111,
BTAO018-2,53.818267757,-3.037942709,112,
BTAO018-2,53.818206498,-3.037959988,113,
BTAO018-2,53.818096598,-3.037953888,114,
BTAO018-2,53.818003498,-3.037912288,115,
BTAO018-2,53.817880998,-3.037860288,116,
BTAO018-2,53.817631298,-3.037711288,117,
BTAO018-2,53.817517298,-3.037638788,118,
BTAO018-2,53.817298798,-3.037485888,119,
BTAO018-2,53.817089698,-3.037345788,120,
BTAO018-2,53.817018298,-3.037249088,121,
BTAO018-2,53.816894698,-3.037164388,122,
BTAO018-2,53.816737898,-3.037065588,123,
BTAO018-2,53.816657598,-3.037017688,124,
BTAO018-2,53.816520798,-3.036934988,125,
BTAO018-2,53.816362398,-3.036852888,126,
BTAO018-2,53.816262598,-3.036851888,127,
BTAO018-2,53.816042598,-3.036742088,128,
BTAO018-2,53.815948098,-3.036694688,129,
BTAO018-2,53.815676098,-3.036568688,130,
BTAO018-2,53.815513498,-3.036483588,131,
BTAO018-2,53.815432798,-3.036430188,132,
BTAO018-2,53.815342398,-3.036366788,133,
BTAO018-2,53.815235798,-3.036283888,134,
BTAO018-2,53.81494794,-3.035981969,135,
BTAO018-2,53.81494794,-3.035981969,136,
BTAO018-2,53.814893898,-3.035925288,137,
BTAO018-2,53.814806198,-3.035803888,138,
BTAO018-2,53.814500298,-3.035549188,139,
BTAO018-2,53.814445198,-3.035525788,140,
BTAO018-2,53.814119798,-3.035409088,141,
BTAO018-2,53.814041198,-3.035380888,142,
BTAO018-2,53.813971098,-3.035355188,143,
BTAO018-2,53.813517998,-3.035228888,144,
BTAO018-2,53.813499498,-3.035223188,145,
BTAO018-2,53.812852198,-3.034911488,146,
BTAO018-2,53.812809199,-3.034883,147,
BTAO018-2,53.812809199,-3.034883,148,
BTAO018-2,53.812451598,-3.034646088,149,
BTAO018-2,53.812187298,-3.034482788,150,
BTAO018-2,53.812082898,-3.034418288,151,
BTAO018-2,53.811775698,-3.034055188,152,
BTAO018-2,53.811755815,-3.034031671,153,
BTAO018-2,53.811755815,-3.034031671,154,
BTAO018-2,53.811657498,-3.033915388,155,
BTAO018-2,53.811418998,-3.033709488,156,
BTAO018-2,53.811299298,-3.033629888,157,
BTAO018-2,53.811057498,-3.033458788,158,
BTAO018-2,53.810990998,-3.033414888,159,
BTAO018-2,53.810851798,-3.033313688,160,
BTAO018-2,53.810653698,-3.033170688,161,
BTAO018-2,53.810541398,-3.033076988,162,
BTAO018-2,53.810453919,-3.033004033,163,
BTAO018-2,53.810453919,-3.033004033,164,
BTAO018-2,53.810171598,-3.032768588,165,
BTAO018-2,53.809857998,-3.032492588,166,
BTAO018-2,53.809482998,-3.032207388,167,
BTAO018-2,53.809191043,-3.032006923,168,
BTAO018-2,53.809191043,-3.032006923,169,
BTAO018-2,53.809152398,-3.031980388,170,
BTAO018-2,53.809081898,-3.031944788,171,
BTAO018-2,53.809036998,-3.031922188,172,
BTAO018-2,53.808922398,-3.031892688,173,
BTAO018-2,53.808792898,-3.031892688,174,
BTAO018-2,53.808660598,-3.031899688,175,
BTAO018-2,53.808542598,-3.031895088,176,
BTAO018-2,53.808351498,-3.031864388,177,
BTAO018-2,53.808241298,-3.031805088,178,
BTAO018-2,53.808094298,-3.031683888,179,
BTAO018-2,53.807897998,-3.031500288,180,
BTAO018-2,53.807799198,-3.031397488,181,
BTAO018-2,53.807736998,-3.031332688,182,
BTAO018-2,53.807578398,-3.031158088,183,
BTAO018-2,53.807561898,-3.031133388,184,
BTAO018-2,53.807342898,-3.030806088,185,
BTAO018-2,53.807133598,-3.030453388,186,
BTAO018-2,53.807027898,-3.030270988,187,
BTAO018-2,53.806914298,-3.030070688,188,
BTAO018-2,53.806806298,-3.029890888,189,
BTAO018-2,53.806702698,-3.029728388,190,
BTAO018-2,53.806483298,-3.029395988,191,
BTAO018-2,53.806453098,-3.029352588,192,
BTAO018-2,53.806387898,-3.029258688,193,
BTAO018-2,53.806387898,-3.029258688,194,
BTAO018-2,53.806304498,-3.029147088,195,
BTAO018-2,53.806147298,-3.028942988,196,
BTAO018-2,53.806034398,-3.028814088,197,
BTAO018-2,53.805998898,-3.028773388,198,
BTAO018-2,53.805892798,-3.028658188,199,
BTAO018-2,53.805748098,-3.028522788,200,
BTAO018-2,53.805537498,-3.028342288,201,
BTAO018-2,53.805428098,-3.028257488,202,
BTAO018-2,53.805329939,-3.028183723,203,
BTAO018-2,53.805329939,-3.028183723,204,
BTAO018-2,53.805259498,-3.028130788,205,
BTAO018-2,53.804955398,-3.027900288,206,
BTAO018-2,53.804551198,-3.027570288,207,
BTAO018-2,53.804463898,-3.027451388,208,
BTAO018-2,53.804432898,-3.027405888,209,
BTAO018-2,53.804413598,-3.027381088,210,
BTAO018-2,53.804260998,-3.027240588,211,
BTAO018-2,53.804092498,-3.027067788,212,
BTAO018-2,53.804029698,-3.027003288,213,
BTAO018-2,53.803953298,-3.026943888,214,
BTAO018-2,53.803867298,-3.026876988,215,
BTAO018-2,53.803828398,-3.026851988,216,
BTAO018-2,53.803806098,-3.026837688,217,
BTAO018-2,53.803756398,-3.026805788,218,
BTAO018-2,53.803679498,-3.026774488,219,
BTAO018-2,53.803575698,-3.026758988,220,
BTAO018-2,53.803506798,-3.026771688,221,
BTAO018-2,53.803450598,-3.026783288,222,
BTAO018-2,53.803372198,-3.026805188,223,
BTAO018-2,53.803294198,-3.026839188,224,
BTAO018-2,53.803190898,-3.026944888,225,
BTAO018-2,53.803095898,-3.027053088,226,
BTAO018-2,53.803011398,-3.027145888,227,
BTAO018-2,53.802943298,-3.027193688,228,
BTAO018-2,53.802867398,-3.027294388,229,
BTAO018-2,53.802843398,-3.027326688,230,
BTAO018-2,53.802752698,-3.027481288,231,
BTAO018-2,53.802714098,-3.027566788,232,
BTAO018-2,53.802688398,-3.027649888,233,
BTAO018-2,53.802664998,-3.027768388,234,
BTAO018-2,53.802652898,-3.027964088,235,
BTAO018-2,53.802591235,-3.028428914,236,
BTAO018-2,53.802591235,-3.028428914,237,
BTAO018-2,53.802586198,-3.028466888,238,
BTAO018-2,53.802536598,-3.028904388,239,
BTAO018-2,53.802506598,-3.029190488,240,
BTAO018-2,53.802474498,-3.029412188,241,
BTAO018-2,53.802460598,-3.029517088,242,
BTAO018-2,53.802427098,-3.029650588,243,
BTAO018-2,53.802385698,-3.029783588,244,
BTAO018-2,53.802300298,-3.030032788,245,
BTAO018-2,53.802097798,-3.030538788,246,
BTAO018-2,53.801867198,-3.031065188,247,
BTAO018-2,53.801771198,-3.031229688,248,
BTAO018-2,53.801482099,-3.031711481,249,
BTAO018-2,53.801482099,-3.031711481,250,
BTAO018-2,53.801297398,-3.032019288,251,
BTAO018-2,53.801007598,-3.032502188,252,
BTAO018-2,53.800807098,-3.032723888,253,
BTAO018-2,53.800414898,-3.033402988,254,
BTAO018-2,53.800341198,-3.033531488,255,
BTAO018-2,53.800309998,-3.033585288,256,
BTAO018-2,53.800291598,-3.033614488,257,
BTAO018-2,53.800272098,-3.033653888,258,
BTAO018-2,53.800209998,-3.033784988,259,
BTAO018-2,53.800225298,-3.033916488,260,
BTAO018-2,53.800243898,-3.034097588,261,
BTAO018-2,53.800235098,-3.034194588,262,
BTAO018-2,53.800231898,-3.034218988,263,
BTAO018-2,53.800225898,-3.034282188,264,
BTAO018-2,53.800180998,-3.034830688,265,
BTAO018-2,53.800149298,-3.035178588,266,
BTAO018-2,53.800109049,-3.035628154,267,
BTAO018-2,53.800109049,-3.035628154,268,
BTAO018-2,53.800070798,-3.036055388,269,
BTAO018-2,53.800050198,-3.036295888,270,
BTAO018-2,53.800035398,-3.036470288,271,
BTAO018-2,53.800018698,-3.036665588,272,
BTAO018-2,53.800010798,-3.036777388,273,
BTAO018-2,53.799969698,-3.037326488,274,
BTAO018-2,53.799913598,-3.037957788,275,
BTAO018-2,53.799892398,-3.038191088,276,
BTAO018-2,53.799877398,-3.038369488,277,
BTAO018-2,53.799802898,-3.039254788,278,
BTAO018-2,53.799759688,-3.039776694,279,
BTAO018-2,53.799759688,-3.039776694,280,
BTAO018-2,53.799742798,-3.039980688,281,
BTAO018-2,53.799696498,-3.040550588,282,
BTAO018-2,53.799641798,-3.041208888,283,
BTAO018-2,53.799576198,-3.042019788,284,
BTAO018-2,53.799565898,-3.042166188,285,
BTAO018-2,53.799534598,-3.042623788,286,
BTAO018-2,53.799526098,-3.042737088,287,
BTAO018-2,53.799484298,-3.042848588,288,
BTAO018-2,53.799469798,-3.042887188,289,
BTAO018-2,53.799442398,-3.043168788,290,
BTAO018-2,53.799430798,-3.043303988,291,
BTAO018-2,53.799407098,-3.043571288,292,
BTAO018-2,53.799421198,-3.043804188,293,
BTAO018-2,53.799371398,-3.044329888,294,
BTAO018-2,53.799352993,-3.04452405,295,
BTAO018-2,53.799352993,-3.04452405,296,
BTAO018-2,53.799322598,-3.044844688,297,
BTAO018-2,53.799317798,-3.044900988,298,
BTAO018-2,53.799298498,-3.045127788,299,
BTAO018-2,53.799295998,-3.045158188,300,
BTAO018-2,53.799270998,-3.045461988,301,
BTAO018-2,53.799241798,-3.045816688,302,
BTAO018-2,53.799238498,-3.045860888,303,
BTAO018-2,53.799204198,-3.046328288,304,
BTAO018-2,53.799187298,-3.046546688,305,
BTAO018-2,53.799176498,-3.046664388,306,
BTAO018-2,53.799170398,-3.046745888,307,
BTAO018-2,53.799169898,-3.046766388,308,
BTAO018-2,53.799165598,-3.046824988,309,
BTAO018-2,53.799139098,-3.047186588,310,
BTAO018-2,53.799115898,-3.047493188,311,
BTAO018-2,53.799075898,-3.048012288,312,
BTAO018-2,53.799071198,-3.048076888,313,
BTAO018-2,53.799024798,-3.048695088,314,
BTAO018-2,53.799001698,-3.048953588,315,
BTAO018-2,53.798984798,-3.049135588,316,
BTAO018-2,53.798966143,-3.049294035,317,
BTAO018-2,53.798966143,-3.049294035,318,
BTAO018-2,53.798944898,-3.049474488,319,
BTAO018-2,53.798886398,-3.049599688,320,
BTAO018-2,53.798824598,-3.050254888,321,
BTAO018-2,53.798810498,-3.050309788,322,
BTAO018-2,53.798792198,-3.050320888,323,
BTAO018-2,53.798775398,-3.050337488,324,
BTAO018-2,53.798759698,-3.050361088,325,
BTAO018-2,53.798747198,-3.050389488,326,
BTAO018-2,53.798738798,-3.050419188,327,
BTAO018-2,53.798733998,-3.050449888,328,
BTAO018-2,53.798733498,-3.050502888,329,
BTAO018-2,53.798737198,-3.050531188,330,
BTAO018-2,53.798752998,-3.050583488,331,
BTAO018-2,53.798765298,-3.050606788,332,
BTAO018-2,53.798780298,-3.050626388,333,
BTAO018-2,53.798797098,-3.050641088,334,
BTAO018-2,53.798820498,-3.050658888,335,
BTAO018-2,53.798848098,-3.050664288,336,
BTAO018-2,53.798864198,-3.050659788,337,
BTAO018-2,53.798876798,-3.050714688,338,
BTAO018-2,53.798882398,-3.050747588,339,
BTAO018-2,53.798883598,-3.050788288,340,
BTAO018-2,53.798879398,-3.050881088,341,
BTAO018-2,53.798858798,-3.051154988,342,
BTAO018-2,53.798841698,-3.051339188,343,
BTAO018-2,53.798828498,-3.051465788,344,
BTAO018-2,53.798802378,-3.051761818,345,
BTAO018-2,53.798802378,-3.051761818,346,
BTAO018-2,53.798795198,-3.051843188,347,
BTAO018-2,53.798745498,-3.052378688,348,
BTAO018-2,53.798743698,-3.052420188,349,
BTAO018-2,53.798726098,-3.052661088,350,
BTAO018-2,53.798638198,-3.053687688,351,
BTAO018-2,53.798608598,-3.054187288,352,
BTAO018-2,53.798600798,-3.054311288,353,
BTAO018-2,53.798419527,-3.054264019,354,
BTAO018-2,53.798419527,-3.054264019,355,
BTAO018-2,53.798043198,-3.054165888,356,
BTAO018-2,53.797936477,-3.054139263,357,
BTAO018-2,53.797936477,-3.054139263,358,
BTAO018-2,53.797613498,-3.054058688,359,
BTAO018-2,53.796813398,-3.053900888,360,
BTAO018-2,53.796419498,-3.053823288,361,
BTAO018-2,53.796069198,-3.053754188,362,
BTAO018-2,53.796029998,-3.053746488,363,
BTAO018-2,53.796051922,-3.05360125,364,
BTAO018-2,53.796051922,-3.05360125,365,
BTAO018-2,53.796053591,-3.053590195,366,
BTAO018-2,53.793941814,-3.053251832,367,
BTAO018-2,53.793968345,-3.053263744,368,
BTAO018-2,53.79396969,-3.053264233,369,
BTAO018-2,53.79396969,-3.053264233,370,
BTAO018-2,53.794001533,-3.053275822,371,
BTAO018-2,53.794008191,-3.053275989,372,
BTAO018-2,53.794003436,-3.05333633,373,
BTAO018-2,53.793808398,-3.053292488,374,
BTAO018-2,53.793637098,-3.053263588,375,
BTAO018-2,53.793538298,-3.053237888,376,
BTAO018-2,53.793439798,-3.053191988,377,
BTAO018-2,53.793341498,-3.053130588,378,
BTAO018-2,53.793252898,-3.053066588,379,
BTAO018-2,53.793159298,-3.052988688,380,
BTAO018-2,53.793063298,-3.052890988,381,
BTAO018-2,53.792927398,-3.052715388,382,
BTAO018-2,53.792781598,-3.052568688,383,
BTAO018-2,53.792717998,-3.052523588,384,
BTAO018-2,53.792654698,-3.052492088,385,
BTAO018-2,53.792577498,-3.052460788,386,
BTAO018-2,53.792490198,-3.052439688,387,
BTAO018-2,53.792405798,-3.052440988,388,
BTAO018-2,53.792288598,-3.052460988,389,
BTAO018-2,53.792158598,-3.052508488,390,
BTAO018-2,53.791221798,-3.053073988,391,
BTAO018-2,53.791152598,-3.053112988,392,
BTAO018-2,53.790828998,-3.053285888,393,
BTAO018-2,53.790696312,-3.053347778,394,
BTAO018-2,53.790696312,-3.053347778,395,
BTAO018-2,53.790499698,-3.053439488,396,
BTAO018-2,53.790144998,-3.053588488,397,
BTAO018-2,53.789685798,-3.053771988,398,
BTAO018-2,53.789315698,-3.053916588,399,
BTAO018-2,53.789036898,-3.054047388,400,
BTAO018-2,53.788801198,-3.054179588,401,
BTAO018-2,53.788521498,-3.054369688,402,
BTAO018-2,53.788164398,-3.054654888,403,
BTAO018-2,53.787932298,-3.054860888,404,
BTAO018-2,53.787862698,-3.054945188,405,
BTAO018-2,53.787797898,-3.055062588,406,
BTAO018-2,53.787727898,-3.055250388,407,
BTAO018-2,53.787696898,-3.055384488,408,
BTAO018-2,53.787669698,-3.055543088,409,
BTAO018-2,53.787632793,-3.055737637,410,
BTAO018-2,53.787632793,-3.055737637,411,
BTAO018-2,53.787625898,-3.055773988,412,
BTAO018-2,53.787586198,-3.055932488,413,
BTAO018-2,53.787540198,-3.056087088,414,
BTAO018-2,53.787485998,-3.056254488,415,
BTAO018-2,53.787452798,-3.056346388,416,
BTAO018-2,53.787362198,-3.056289588,417,
BTAO018-2,53.787270298,-3.056246788,418,
BTAO018-2,53.785747598,-3.056223788,419,
BTAO018-2,53.785732398,-3.056223588,420,
BTAO018-2,53.785568798,-3.056220288,421,
BTAO018-2,53.785426098,-3.056212688,422,
BTAO018-2,53.784552798,-3.056119188,423,
BTAO018-2,53.784243847,-3.056095653,424,
BTAO018-2,53.784243847,-3.056095653,425,
BTAO018-2,53.784131398,-3.056087088,426,
BTAO018-2,53.784099798,-3.056083688,427,
BTAO018-2,53.783650598,-3.056035488,428,
BTAO018-2,53.783418398,-3.056014288,429,
BTAO018-2,53.782843098,-3.055965988,430,
BTAO018-2,53.782709098,-3.055959388,431,
BTAO018-2,53.782666798,-3.055957388,432,
BTAO018-2,53.782495698,-3.055934388,433,
BTAO018-2,53.782235898,-3.055879888,434,
BTAO018-2,53.781758098,-3.055796288,435,
BTAO018-2,53.781283598,-3.055663588,436,
BTAO018-2,53.780635709,-3.055458421,437,
BTAO018-2,53.780635709,-3.055458421,438,
BTAO018-2,53.780275598,-3.055344388,439,
BTAO018-2,53.779905098,-3.055224188,440,
BTAO018-2,53.778543498,-3.054756588,441,
BTAO018-2,53.778096098,-3.054547088,442,
BTAO018-2,53.777953398,-3.054494488,443,
BTAO018-2,53.777709898,-3.054399688,444,
BTAO018-2,53.777597698,-3.054381688,445,
BTAO018-2,53.777515398,-3.054419388,446,
BTAO018-2,53.777442098,-3.054474988,447,
BTAO018-2,53.777400998,-3.054299188,448,
BTAO018-2,53.777307998,-3.053986688,449,
BTAO018-2,53.777295598,-3.053954388,450,
BTAO018-2,53.777259598,-3.053843288,451,
BTAO018-2,53.777218198,-3.053697788,452,
BTAO018-2,53.777204698,-3.053642388,453,
BTAO018-2,53.777190998,-3.053557888,454,
BTAO018-2,53.777246498,-3.053246088,455,
BTAO018-2,53.777303686,-3.052926386,456,
BTAO018-2,53.777303686,-3.052926386,457,
BTAO018-2,53.777416698,-3.052294588,458,
BTAO018-2,53.777494498,-3.051852588,459,
BTAO018-2,53.777691698,-3.050749488,460,
BTAO018-2,53.777717598,-3.050604488,461,
BTAO018-2,53.777750498,-3.050411188,462,
BTAO018-2,53.777797898,-3.050133588,463,
BTAO018-2,53.778038998,-3.048720388,464,
BTAO018-2,53.778079098,-3.048489488,465,
BTAO018-2,53.778259498,-3.047496788,466,
BTAO018-2,53.778267498,-3.047445888,467,
BTAO018-2,53.778273298,-3.047399188,468,
BTAO018-2,53.778320898,-3.047052288,469,
BTAO018-2,53.778351049,-3.046846464,470,
BTAO018-2,53.778351049,-3.046846464,471,
BTAO018-2,53.778376198,-3.046674788,472,
BTAO018-2,53.778446998,-3.046218488,473,
BTAO018-2,53.778540098,-3.045962788,474,
BTAO018-2,53.778582398,-3.045873388,475,
BTAO018-2,53.778609498,-3.045831788,476,
BTAO018-2,53.778638398,-3.045806488,477,
BTAO018-2,53.778778398,-3.045762588,478,
BTAO018-2,53.779112295,-3.045849964,479,
BTAO018-2,53.779112295,-3.045849964,480,
BTAO018-2,53.779674498,-3.045997088,481,
BTAO018-2,53.779764598,-3.046018688,482,
BTAO018-2,53.780546398,-3.046203588,483,
BTAO018-2,53.780663879,-3.046232715,484,
BTAO018-2,53.780663879,-3.046232715,485,
BTAO018-2,53.780934398,-3.046299788,486,
BTAO018-2,53.781123298,-3.046345088,487,
BTAO018-2,53.781315998,-3.046391388,488,
BTAO018-2,53.781428998,-3.046418588,489,
BTAO018-2,53.781624898,-3.046465588,490,
BTAO018-2,53.781667098,-3.046475788,491,
BTAO018-2,53.782036387,-3.046564461,492,
BTAO018-2,53.782036387,-3.046564461,493,
BTAO018-2,53.782102298,-3.046580288,494,
BTAO018-2,53.782375198,-3.046645888,495,
BTAO018-2,53.782658798,-3.046713988,496,
BTAO018-2,53.782904798,-3.046757388,497,
BTAO018-2,53.783527698,-3.046922788,498,
BTAO018-2,53.783661798,-3.046941188,499,
BTAO018-2,53.783810898,-3.046980888,500,
BTAO018-2,53.784148398,-3.047057688,501,
BTAO018-2,53.784206767,-3.047072985,502,
BTAO018-2,53.784206767,-3.047072985,503,
BTAO018-2,53.784570398,-3.047168288,504,
BTAO018-2,53.784981598,-3.047261588,505,
BTAO018-2,53.785015298,-3.047269188,506,
BTAO018-2,53.785240698,-3.047320388,507,
BTAO018-2,53.785292898,-3.047090588,508,
BTAO018-2,53.785304098,-3.047035288,509,
BTAO018-2,53.785384971,-3.04655977,510,
BTAO018-2,53.785384971,-3.04655977,511,
BTAO018-2,53.785405598,-3.046438488,512,
BTAO018-2,53.785477298,-3.046056888,513,
BTAO018-2,53.785509898,-3.045889288,514,
BTAO018-2,53.785624398,-3.045276288,515,
BTAO018-2,53.785710098,-3.044811288,516,
BTAO018-2,53.785716098,-3.044778688,517,
BTAO018-2,53.785891798,-3.043825688,518,
BTAO018-2,53.786014398,-3.043156288,519,
BTAO018-2,53.786041498,-3.043013288,520,
BTAO018-2,53.786108098,-3.042652188,521,
BTAO018-2,53.786145498,-3.042449088,522,
BTAO018-2,53.786173798,-3.042307388,523,
BTAO018-2,53.786219298,-3.042051188,524,
BTAO018-2,53.786244574,-3.041913502,525,
BTAO018-2,53.786244574,-3.041913502,526,
BTAO018-2,53.786327698,-3.041460688,527,
BTAO018-2,53.786381198,-3.041194788,528,
BTAO018-2,53.786516598,-3.040461888,529,
BTAO018-2,53.786629298,-3.039838788,530,
BTAO018-2,53.786700098,-3.039447288,531,
BTAO018-2,53.786764898,-3.039089188,532,
BTAO018-2,53.786816098,-3.038802988,533,
BTAO018-2,53.786853698,-3.038592888,534,
BTAO018-2,53.786862298,-3.038543288,535,
BTAO018-2,53.786873342,-3.038482269,536,
BTAO018-2,53.786873342,-3.038482269,537,
BTAO018-2,53.786894498,-3.038365388,538,
BTAO018-2,53.786958798,-3.038006288,539,
BTAO018-2,53.787028698,-3.037657988,540,
BTAO018-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,541,
BTAO018-2,53.787163598,-3.036929888,542,
BTAO018-2,53.787188498,-3.036798388,543,
BTAO018-2,53.787234698,-3.036538488,544,
BTAO018-2,53.787241898,-3.036498088,545,
BTAO018-2,53.787324173,-3.036036159,546,
BTAO018-2,53.787324173,-3.036036159,547,
BTAO018-2,53.787345898,-3.035914188,548,
BTAO018-2,53.787535098,-3.034902488,549,
BTAO018-2,53.787644998,-3.034340288,550,
BTAO018-2,53.787652098,-3.034302988,551,
BTAO018-2,53.787768798,-3.033698088,552,
BTAO018-2,53.787783798,-3.033620988,553,
BTAO018-2,53.787831798,-3.033373188,554,
BTAO018-2,53.787969098,-3.032648988,555,
BTAO018-2,53.788033798,-3.032307988,556,
BTAO018-2,53.788115698,-3.031883988,557,
BTAO018-2,53.788167798,-3.031577988,558,
BTAO018-2,53.788212498,-3.031312288,559,
BTAO018-2,53.788340709,-3.030576764,560,
BTAO018-2,53.788340709,-3.030576764,561,
BTAO018-2,53.788496498,-3.029682988,562,
BTAO018-2,53.788631098,-3.028925988,563,
BTAO018-2,53.788795698,-3.028025288,564,
BTAO018-2,53.788901498,-3.027476088,565,
BTAO018-2,53.789012698,-3.026883888,566,
BTAO018-2,53.789109336,-3.02637396,567,
BTAO018-2,53.789109336,-3.02637396,568,
BTAO018-2,53.789127998,-3.026275488,569,
BTAO018-2,53.789312198,-3.025279988,570,
BTAO018-2,53.789393898,-3.024843588,571,
BTAO018-2,53.789456898,-3.024497488,572,
BTAO018-2,53.789628898,-3.023423088,573,
BTAO018-2,53.789682898,-3.023054388,574,
BTAO018-2,53.789748098,-3.022609788,575,
BTAO018-2,53.789749798,-3.022380888,576,
BTAO018-2,53.789798898,-3.022217288,577,
BTAO018-2,53.789869198,-3.021874088,578,
BTAO018-2,53.789970098,-3.021381088,579,
BTAO018-2,53.790070658,-3.020772604,580,
BTAO018-2,53.790070658,-3.020772604,581,
BTAO018-2,53.790109398,-3.020538188,582,
BTAO018-2,53.790131898,-3.020401988,583,
BTAO018-2,53.790214898,-3.019899588,584,
BTAO018-2,53.790314698,-3.019295388,585,
BTAO018-2,53.790469697,-3.018297196,586,
BTAO018-2,53.790469697,-3.018297196,587,
BTAO018-2,53.790497198,-3.018120088,588,
BTAO018-2,53.790512698,-3.018009488,589,
BTAO018-2,53.790716398,-3.016687388,590,
BTAO018-2,53.790744498,-3.016496088,591,
BTAO018-2,53.790894598,-3.015486888,592,
BTAO018-2,53.791318098,-3.015708988,593,
BTAO018-2,53.791709098,-3.015943488,594,
BTAO018-2,53.791786755,-3.015993465,595,
BTAO018-2,53.791786755,-3.015993465,596,
BTAO018-2,53.791931298,-3.016086488,597,
BTAO018-2,53.792178098,-3.016245288,598,
BTAO018-2,53.792465698,-3.016500088,599,
BTAO018-2,53.792547198,-3.016584688,600,
BTAO018-2,53.792681298,-3.016699488,601,
BTAO018-2,53.792711598,-3.016714188,602,
BTAO018-2,53.792936398,-3.016827188,603,
BTAO018-2,53.792955698,-3.016837588,604,
BTAO018-2,53.793015398,-3.016867388,605,
BTAO018-2,53.793233298,-3.016976388,606,
BTAO018-2,53.793282498,-3.017001188,607,
BTAO018-2,53.793538998,-3.017130088,608,
BTAO018-2,53.793694998,-3.017213888,609,
BTAO018-2,53.793792398,-3.017266288,610,
BTAO018-2,53.793809498,-3.017275388,611,
BTAO018-2,53.794094798,-3.017387088,612,
BTAO018-2,53.794171998,-3.017384888,613,
BTAO018-2,53.794272998,-3.017382088,614,
BTAO018-2,53.794271898,-3.017228988,615,
BTAO018-2,53.794280198,-3.017093988,616,
BTAO018-2,53.794304398,-3.016926688,617,
BTAO018-2,53.794317598,-3.016864988,618,
BTAO018-2,53.794356398,-3.016705188,619,
BTAO018-2,53.79436542,-3.016675512,620,
BTAO018-2,53.79436542,-3.016675512,621,
BTAO018-2,53.794399298,-3.016564088,622,
BTAO018-2,53.794472898,-3.016330988,623,
BTAO018-2,53.794534198,-3.016185188,624,
BTAO018-2,53.794601398,-3.016056588,625,
BTAO018-2,53.794679398,-3.015922788,626,
BTAO018-2,53.794780298,-3.015790088,627,
BTAO018-2,53.794844798,-3.015709588,628,
BTAO018-2,53.794923998,-3.015629388,629,
BTAO018-2,53.795031498,-3.015545988,630,
BTAO018-2,53.795076898,-3.015519188,631,
BTAO018-2,53.795133598,-3.015485688,632,
BTAO018-2,53.795247598,-3.015427588,633,
BTAO018-2,53.795348098,-3.015390588,634,
BTAO018-2,53.795465798,-3.015374088,635,
BTAO018-2,53.796126398,-3.015402188,636,
BTAO018-2,53.796619298,-3.015444088,637,
BTAO018-2,53.797115298,-3.015542388,638,
BTAO018-2,53.797257298,-3.015569388,639,
BTAO018-2,53.797277898,-3.015573288,640,
BTAO018-2,53.797306098,-3.015578688,641,
BTAO018-2,53.797396498,-3.015629188,642,
BTAO018-2,53.797498992,-3.01568639,643,
BTAO018-2,53.797498992,-3.01568639,644,
BTAO018-2,53.797709698,-3.015803988,645,
BTAO018-2,53.797839998,-3.015824588,646,
BTAO018-2,53.797925798,-3.015834388,647,
BTAO018-2,53.797963798,-3.015840688,648,
BTAO018-2,53.798065498,-3.015849188,649,
BTAO018-2,53.798134798,-3.015851788,650,
BTAO018-2,53.798513998,-3.015804588,651,
BTAO018-2,53.798720298,-3.015807588,652,
BTAO018-2,53.798753898,-3.015808088,653,
BTAO018-2,53.798832398,-3.015793888,654,
BTAO018-2,53.799015498,-3.015673588,655,
BTAO018-2,53.799096698,-3.015602988,656,
BTAO018-2,53.799248498,-3.015441988,657,
BTAO018-2,53.799389998,-3.015206388,658,
BTAO018-2,53.799551198,-3.014937888,659,
BTAO018-2,53.799699598,-3.014723088,660,
BTAO018-2,53.799882103,-3.014405551,661,
BTAO018-2,53.799882103,-3.014405551,662,
BTAO018-2,53.800070598,-3.014077588,663,
BTAO018-2,53.800217298,-3.013780888,664,
BTAO018-2,53.800296398,-3.013584988,665,
BTAO018-2,53.800384198,-3.013292288,666,
BTAO018-2,53.800455398,-3.012969088,667,
BTAO018-2,53.800472498,-3.012886688,668,
BTAO018-2,53.800484598,-3.012791388,669,
BTAO018-2,53.800494198,-3.012638288,670,
BTAO018-2,53.800495798,-3.012531788,671,
BTAO018-2,53.800492998,-3.012120588,672,
BTAO018-2,53.800482431,-3.011943412,673,
BTAO018-2,53.800482431,-3.011943412,674,
BTAO018-2,53.800473198,-3.011788588,675,
BTAO018-2,53.800443998,-3.011572188,676,
BTAO018-2,53.800423998,-3.011432688,677,
BTAO018-2,53.800385698,-3.011132088,678,
BTAO018-2,53.800347398,-3.010876088,679,
BTAO018-2,53.800338298,-3.010816888,680,
BTAO018-2,53.800256698,-3.010321588,681,
BTAO018-2,53.800203798,-3.010008588,682,
BTAO018-2,53.800079998,-3.009289188,683,
BTAO018-2,53.799992598,-3.008907488,684,
BTAO018-2,53.799892698,-3.008570788,685,
BTAO018-2,53.799814398,-3.008363888,686,
BTAO018-2,53.799735998,-3.008174788,687,
BTAO018-2,53.799597406,-3.007888105,688,
BTAO018-2,53.799597406,-3.007888105,689,
BTAO018-2,53.799448498,-3.007580088,690,
BTAO018-2,53.799273098,-3.007229988,691,
BTAO018-2,53.798884098,-3.006448788,692,
BTAO018-2,53.798780098,-3.006239788,693,
BTAO018-2,53.798424198,-3.005552188,694,
BTAO018-2,53.798294698,-3.005285688,695,
BTAO018-2,53.798126421,-3.004945829,696,
BTAO018-2,53.798126421,-3.004945829,697,
BTAO018-2,53.798070698,-3.004833288,698,
BTAO018-2,53.797944198,-3.004577788,699,
BTAO018-2,53.797926198,-3.004541488,700,
BTAO018-2,53.797868298,-3.004424488,701,
BTAO018-2,53.797790398,-3.004250088,702,
BTAO018-2,53.797644498,-3.003903888,703,
BTAO018-2,53.797539998,-3.003590488,704,
BTAO018-2,53.797501198,-3.003459388,705,
BTAO018-2,53.797422598,-3.003146288,706,
BTAO018-2,53.797346598,-3.002754988,707,
BTAO018-2,53.797280461,-3.002383821,708,
BTAO018-2,53.797280461,-3.002383821,709,
BTAO018-2,53.797253798,-3.002234188,710,
BTAO018-2,53.797181298,-3.001767088,711,
BTAO018-2,53.797074898,-3.001049188,712,
BTAO018-2,53.797036498,-3.001061188,713,
BTAO018-2,53.796857198,-3.001122188,714,
BTAO018-2,53.796685298,-3.001179788,715,
BTAO018-2,53.796666798,-3.001185988,716,
BTAO018-2,53.796448798,-3.001266288,717,
BTAO018-2,53.796360798,-3.001295788,718,
BTAO018-2,53.796196498,-3.001350888,719,
BTAO018-2,53.795933998,-3.001450288,720,
BTAO018-2,53.795781498,-3.001507988,721,
BTAO018-2,53.795749398,-3.001520188,722,
BTAO018-2,53.795727398,-3.001528488,723,
BTAO018-2,53.795562198,-3.001590988,724,
BTAO018-2,53.795398798,-3.001656988,725,
BTAO018-2,53.795356298,-3.001677788,726,
BTAO018-2,53.795290698,-3.001709888,727,
BTAO018-2,53.795193598,-3.001757888,728,
BTAO018-2,53.795107798,-3.001800288,729,
BTAO018-2,53.794793898,-3.001946588,730,
BTAO018-2,53.794636698,-3.002024588,731,
BTAO018-2,53.794563198,-3.002040388,732,
BTAO018-2,53.794500898,-3.002053688,733,
BTAO018-2,53.794386198,-3.002059588,734,
BTAO018-2,53.794351998,-3.001966788,735,
BTAO018-2,53.794275898,-3.001857288,736,
BTAO018-2,53.794182598,-3.001797088,737,
BTAO018-2,53.794082698,-3.001792988,738,
BTAO018-2,53.793987798,-3.001845388,739,
BTAO018-2,53.793907798,-3.001949988,740,
BTAO018-2,53.793801898,-3.001963388,741,
BTAO018-2,53.793665698,-3.001995588,742,
BTAO018-2,53.793433398,-3.001961588,743,
BTAO018-2,53.793324998,-3.001907788,744,
BTAO018-2,53.792052298,-3.001377088,745,
BTAO018-2,53.790790798,-3.000904088,746,
BTAO018-2,53.790688898,-3.000860488,747,
BTAO018-2,53.790605198,-3.000803788,748,
BTAO018-2,53.790543698,-3.000743788,749,
BTAO018-2,53.790497398,-3.000683488,750,
BTAO018-2,53.790448498,-3.000590388,751,
BTAO018-2,53.790426398,-3.000493388,752,
BTAO018-2,53.790436698,-3.000348888,753,
BTAO018-2,53.790448398,-3.000237488,754,
BTAO018-2,53.790464298,-3.000136688,755,
BTAO018-2,53.790503398,-2.999938388,756,
BTAO018-2,53.790737598,-2.999412788,757,
BTAO018-2,53.790775698,-2.999327288,758,
BTAO018-2,53.791066998,-2.998576788,759,
BTAO018-2,53.791276098,-2.998308688,760,
BTAO018-2,53.791491398,-2.998180088,761,
BTAO018-2,53.791697798,-2.998080488,762,
BTAO018-2,53.791757398,-2.998104988,763,
BTAO018-2,53.791968098,-2.998161988,764,
BTAO018-2,53.792016898,-2.998189688,765,
BTAO018-2,53.792068398,-2.998189588,766,
BTAO018-2,53.792101298,-2.998173988,767,
BTAO018-2,53.792131498,-2.998146988,768,
BTAO018-2,53.792164698,-2.998096288,769,
BTAO018-2,53.792188198,-2.998031988,770,
BTAO018-2,53.792200698,-2.997952088,771,
BTAO018-2,53.792198398,-2.997869588,772,
BTAO018-2,53.792183198,-2.997797688,773,
BTAO018-2,53.792234798,-2.997475588,774,
BTAO018-2,53.792290168,-2.997185399,775,
BTAO018-2,53.792290168,-2.997185399,776,
BTAO018-2,53.792295398,-2.997157988,777,
BTAO018-2,53.792124298,-2.997052288,778,
BTAO018-2,53.791997498,-2.997030288,779,
BTAO018-2,53.791845298,-2.997081888,780,
BTAO018-2,53.791887998,-2.997273088,781,
BTAO018-2,53.791924498,-2.997742288,782,
BTAO018-2,53.791905598,-2.997785588,783,
BTAO018-2,53.791697798,-2.998080488,784,
BTAO018-2,53.791491398,-2.998180088,785,
BTAO018-2,53.791276098,-2.998308688,786,
BTAO018-2,53.791066998,-2.998576788,787,
BTAO018-2,53.790775698,-2.999327288,788,
BTAO018-2,53.790737598,-2.999412788,789,
BTAO018-2,53.790503398,-2.999938388,790,
BTAO018-2,53.790396898,-3.000091688,791,
BTAO018-2,53.790354198,-3.000139688,792,
BTAO018-2,53.790310398,-3.000174088,793,
BTAO018-2,53.790257998,-3.000194488,794,
BTAO018-2,53.790190598,-3.000204988,795,
BTAO018-2,53.790173098,-3.000201588,796,
BTAO018-2,53.790085898,-3.000208988,797,
BTAO018-2,53.789997598,-3.000261788,798,
BTAO018-2,53.789951298,-3.000312688,799,
BTAO018-2,53.789910998,-3.000376588,800,
BTAO018-2,53.789885498,-3.000431488,801,
BTAO018-2,53.789843398,-3.000582088,802,
BTAO018-2,53.789830698,-3.000731488,803,
BTAO018-2,53.789844798,-3.000889688,804,
BTAO018-2,53.789878898,-3.001015288,805,
BTAO018-2,53.789921798,-3.001106788,806,
BTAO018-2,53.789975498,-3.001180288,807,
BTAO018-2,53.790005198,-3.001208688,808,
BTAO018-2,53.790109698,-3.001260988,809,
BTAO018-2,53.790189898,-3.001258988,810,
BTAO018-2,53.790266298,-3.001223288,811,
BTAO018-2,53.790335498,-3.001155888,812,
BTAO018-2,53.790373998,-3.001097288,813,
BTAO018-2,53.790467598,-3.001054388,814,
BTAO018-2,53.790554798,-3.001040188,815,
BTAO018-2,53.790634698,-3.001044388,816,
BTAO018-2,53.792049598,-3.001550388,817,
BTAO018-2,53.793315498,-3.002038488,818,
BTAO018-2,53.793627598,-3.002228988,819,
BTAO018-2,53.793730598,-3.002306688,820,
BTAO018-2,53.793877798,-3.002559688,821,
BTAO018-2,53.793912898,-3.002634488,822,
BTAO018-2,53.793995098,-3.002736088,823,
BTAO018-2,53.794092898,-3.002784488,824,
BTAO018-2,53.794194498,-3.002773688,825,
BTAO018-2,53.794287998,-3.002705088,826,
BTAO018-2,53.794358598,-3.002594488,827,
BTAO018-2,53.794793898,-3.001946588,828,
BTAO018-2,53.795107798,-3.001800288,829,
BTAO018-2,53.795193598,-3.001757888,830,
BTAO018-2,53.795290698,-3.001709888,831,
BTAO018-2,53.795356298,-3.001677788,832,
BTAO018-2,53.795398798,-3.001656988,833,
BTAO018-2,53.795562198,-3.001590988,834,
BTAO018-2,53.795727398,-3.001528488,835,
BTAO018-2,53.795749398,-3.001520188,836,
BTAO018-2,53.795781498,-3.001507988,837,
BTAO018-2,53.795933998,-3.001450288,838,
BTAO018-2,53.796196498,-3.001350888,839,
BTAO018-2,53.796360798,-3.001295788,840,
BTAO018-2,53.796448798,-3.001266288,841,
BTAO018-2,53.796666798,-3.001185988,842,
BTAO018-2,53.796685298,-3.001179788,843,
BTAO018-2,53.796857198,-3.001122188,844,
BTAO018-2,53.797036498,-3.001061188,845,
BTAO018-2,53.797074898,-3.001049188,846,
BTAO018-2,53.796979798,-3.000033288,847,
BTAO018-2,53.796949698,-2.999711288,848,
BTAO018-2,53.796871498,-2.998891088,849,
BTAO018-2,53.796642898,-2.996167888,850,
BTAO018-2,53.796634398,-2.996074888,851,
BTAO018-2,53.796489551,-2.994420819,852,
BTAO018-2,53.796489551,-2.994420819,853,
BTAO018-2,53.796405698,-2.993463388,854,
BTAO018-2,53.796356998,-2.993119388,855,
BTAO018-2,53.796299098,-2.992700988,856,
BTAO018-2,53.796298098,-2.992475888,857,
BTAO018-2,53.796320498,-2.992442988,858,
BTAO018-2,53.796336398,-2.992400688,859,
BTAO018-2,53.796344298,-2.992354288,860,
BTAO018-2,53.796344298,-2.992306988,861,
BTAO018-2,53.796335198,-2.992255788,862,
BTAO018-2,53.796317998,-2.992213188,863,
BTAO018-2,53.796292998,-2.992180088,864,
BTAO018-2,53.796263098,-2.992161588,865,
BTAO018-2,53.796231398,-2.992159588,866,
BTAO018-2,53.796200798,-2.992174388,867,
BTAO018-2,53.796174498,-2.992204288,868,
BTAO018-2,53.796162498,-2.992226588,869,
BTAO018-2,53.796153098,-2.992252188,870,
BTAO018-2,53.796063598,-2.992321788,871,
BTAO018-2,53.795966798,-2.992362388,872,
BTAO018-2,53.795885998,-2.992401188,873,
BTAO018-2,53.795816098,-2.992465488,874,
BTAO018-2,53.795774198,-2.992548188,875,
BTAO018-2,53.795740298,-2.992636088,876,
BTAO018-8,53.818816268,-3.05355113,0,
BTAO018-8,53.818792098,-3.053064488,1,
BTAO018-8,53.818757598,-3.052369388,2,
BTAO018-8,53.818758498,-3.052305688,3,
BTAO018-8,53.818765498,-3.052239988,4,
BTAO018-8,53.818773598,-3.052216588,5,
BTAO018-8,53.818785398,-3.052205488,6,
BTAO018-8,53.818813098,-3.052189288,7,
BTAO018-8,53.818966698,-3.052293788,8,
BTAO018-8,53.819027098,-3.052334888,9,
BTAO018-8,53.819120598,-3.052398488,10,
BTAO018-8,53.819198598,-3.052451588,11,
BTAO018-8,53.819299498,-3.052522888,12,
BTAO018-8,53.819616598,-3.052713788,13,
BTAO018-8,53.819640098,-3.052731088,14,
BTAO018-8,53.819667998,-3.052751788,15,
BTAO018-8,53.819701898,-3.052652788,16,
BTAO018-8,53.819751498,-3.052507788,17,
BTAO018-8,53.819895598,-3.052063388,18,
BTAO018-8,53.819959098,-3.051860288,19,
BTAO018-8,53.820004198,-3.051715888,20,
BTAO018-8,53.820136698,-3.051324588,21,
BTAO018-8,53.820177398,-3.051201288,22,
BTAO018-8,53.820202398,-3.051125588,23,
BTAO018-8,53.820243498,-3.050988788,24,
BTAO018-8,53.820264398,-3.050916688,25,
BTAO018-8,53.820271298,-3.050891988,26,
BTAO018-8,53.820315198,-3.050753688,27,
BTAO018-8,53.820390798,-3.050521288,28,
BTAO018-8,53.820582798,-3.049991688,29,
BTAO018-8,53.820595724,-3.049970827,30,
BTAO018-8,53.820595724,-3.049970827,31,
BTAO018-8,53.820656098,-3.049873388,32,
BTAO018-8,53.820698298,-3.049782788,33,
BTAO018-8,53.820748498,-3.049657588,34,
BTAO018-8,53.820763598,-3.049651888,35,
BTAO018-8,53.820774598,-3.049643688,36,
BTAO018-8,53.820783298,-3.049635188,37,
BTAO018-8,53.820795898,-3.049619688,38,
BTAO018-8,53.820804598,-3.049600188,39,
BTAO018-8,53.820812698,-3.049578688,40,
BTAO018-8,53.820817298,-3.049553488,41,
BTAO018-8,53.820818698,-3.049534288,42,
BTAO018-8,53.820817898,-3.049512188,43,
BTAO018-8,53.820814898,-3.049489488,44,
BTAO018-8,53.820814098,-3.049485088,45,
BTAO018-8,53.820802898,-3.049447388,46,
BTAO018-8,53.820791598,-3.049425588,47,
BTAO018-8,53.820778098,-3.049410388,48,
BTAO018-8,53.820768298,-3.049403288,49,
BTAO018-8,53.820756498,-3.049396288,50,
BTAO018-8,53.820743598,-3.049393888,51,
BTAO018-8,53.820730498,-3.049394188,52,
BTAO018-8,53.820724198,-3.049395988,53,
BTAO018-8,53.820718098,-3.049398888,54,
BTAO018-8,53.820707698,-3.049405388,55,
BTAO018-8,53.820697698,-3.049414088,56,
BTAO018-8,53.820692698,-3.049415988,57,
BTAO018-8,53.820638298,-3.049354688,58,
BTAO018-8,53.820603998,-3.049313988,59,
BTAO018-8,53.820556498,-3.049259888,60,
BTAO018-8,53.820275298,-3.048927488,61,
BTAO018-8,53.820032598,-3.048637188,62,
BTAO018-8,53.820008798,-3.048606688,63,
BTAO018-8,53.819895998,-3.048517688,64,
BTAO018-8,53.819906298,-3.048460388,65,
BTAO018-8,53.819920298,-3.048393188,66,
BTAO018-8,53.819978498,-3.048122888,67,
BTAO018-8,53.819996898,-3.048065588,68,
BTAO018-8,53.820119998,-3.047754688,69,
BTAO018-8,53.820294998,-3.047329088,70,
BTAO018-8,53.820395098,-3.047075388,71,
BTAO018-8,53.820389498,-3.047066088,72,
BTAO018-8,53.820185998,-3.046830788,73,
BTAO018-8,53.820086098,-3.046711788,74,
BTAO018-8,53.820001098,-3.046615288,75,
BTAO018-8,53.819807298,-3.046371588,76,
BTAO018-8,53.819613098,-3.046138988,77,
BTAO018-8,53.819402298,-3.045877488,78,
BTAO018-8,53.819197398,-3.045620688,79,
BTAO018-8,53.818747698,-3.045070488,80,
BTAO018-8,53.818561298,-3.044834988,81,
BTAO018-8,53.818452698,-3.044695688,82,
BTAO018-8,53.818440398,-3.044644488,83,
BTAO018-8,53.818417398,-3.044549088,84,
BTAO018-8,53.818405698,-3.044388588,85,
BTAO018-8,53.818405298,-3.044252788,86,
BTAO018-8,53.818516198,-3.043605588,87,
BTAO018-8,53.818573198,-3.043160688,88,
BTAO018-8,53.818605598,-3.042887688,89,
BTAO018-8,53.818634843,-3.04265473,90,
BTAO018-8,53.818634843,-3.04265473,91,
BTAO018-8,53.818728698,-3.041907088,92,
BTAO018-8,53.818749598,-3.041623888,93,
BTAO018-8,53.818730498,-3.041265688,94,
BTAO018-8,53.818676598,-3.040737188,95,
BTAO018-8,53.818599598,-3.040045388,96,
BTAO018-8,53.818596898,-3.039981388,97,
BTAO018-8,53.818588698,-3.039786788,98,
BTAO018-8,53.818571498,-3.039533388,99,
BTAO018-8,53.818572998,-3.039351288,100,
BTAO018-8,53.818600398,-3.038966588,101,
BTAO018-8,53.818605098,-3.038900288,102,
BTAO018-8,53.818620098,-3.038746288,103,
BTAO018-8,53.818662598,-3.038490388,104,
BTAO018-8,53.818675298,-3.038313488,105,
BTAO018-8,53.818695698,-3.038050188,106,
BTAO018-8,53.818680998,-3.037930988,107,
BTAO018-8,53.818625698,-3.037929088,108,
BTAO018-8,53.818458598,-3.037912888,109,
BTAO018-8,53.818378098,-3.037911588,110,
BTAO018-8,53.818267757,-3.037942709,111,
BTAO018-8,53.818267757,-3.037942709,112,
BTAO018-8,53.818206498,-3.037959988,113,
BTAO018-8,53.818096598,-3.037953888,114,
BTAO018-8,53.818003498,-3.037912288,115,
BTAO018-8,53.817880998,-3.037860288,116,
BTAO018-8,53.817631298,-3.037711288,117,
BTAO018-8,53.817517298,-3.037638788,118,
BTAO018-8,53.817298798,-3.037485888,119,
BTAO018-8,53.817089698,-3.037345788,120,
BTAO018-8,53.817018298,-3.037249088,121,
BTAO018-8,53.816894698,-3.037164388,122,
BTAO018-8,53.816737898,-3.037065588,123,
BTAO018-8,53.816657598,-3.037017688,124,
BTAO018-8,53.816520798,-3.036934988,125,
BTAO018-8,53.816362398,-3.036852888,126,
BTAO018-8,53.816262598,-3.036851888,127,
BTAO018-8,53.816042598,-3.036742088,128,
BTAO018-8,53.815948098,-3.036694688,129,
BTAO018-8,53.815676098,-3.036568688,130,
BTAO018-8,53.815513498,-3.036483588,131,
BTAO018-8,53.815432798,-3.036430188,132,
BTAO018-8,53.815342398,-3.036366788,133,
BTAO018-8,53.815235798,-3.036283888,134,
BTAO018-8,53.81494794,-3.035981969,135,
BTAO018-8,53.81494794,-3.035981969,136,
BTAO018-8,53.814893898,-3.035925288,137,
BTAO018-8,53.814806198,-3.035803888,138,
BTAO018-8,53.814500298,-3.035549188,139,
BTAO018-8,53.814445198,-3.035525788,140,
BTAO018-8,53.814119798,-3.035409088,141,
BTAO018-8,53.814041198,-3.035380888,142,
BTAO018-8,53.813971098,-3.035355188,143,
BTAO018-8,53.813517998,-3.035228888,144,
BTAO018-8,53.813499498,-3.035223188,145,
BTAO018-8,53.812852198,-3.034911488,146,
BTAO018-8,53.812809199,-3.034883,147,
BTAO018-8,53.812809199,-3.034883,148,
BTAO018-8,53.812451598,-3.034646088,149,
BTAO018-8,53.812187298,-3.034482788,150,
BTAO018-8,53.812082898,-3.034418288,151,
BTAO018-8,53.811775698,-3.034055188,152,
BTAO018-8,53.811755815,-3.034031671,153,
BTAO018-8,53.811755815,-3.034031671,154,
BTAO018-8,53.811657498,-3.033915388,155,
BTAO018-8,53.811418998,-3.033709488,156,
BTAO018-8,53.811299298,-3.033629888,157,
BTAO018-8,53.811057498,-3.033458788,158,
BTAO018-8,53.810990998,-3.033414888,159,
BTAO018-8,53.810851798,-3.033313688,160,
BTAO018-8,53.810653698,-3.033170688,161,
BTAO018-8,53.810541398,-3.033076988,162,
BTAO018-8,53.810453919,-3.033004033,163,
BTAO018-8,53.810453919,-3.033004033,164,
BTAO018-8,53.810171598,-3.032768588,165,
BTAO018-8,53.809857998,-3.032492588,166,
BTAO018-8,53.809482998,-3.032207388,167,
BTAO018-8,53.809191043,-3.032006923,168,
BTAO018-8,53.809191043,-3.032006923,169,
BTAO018-8,53.809152398,-3.031980388,170,
BTAO018-8,53.809081898,-3.031944788,171,
BTAO018-8,53.809036998,-3.031922188,172,
BTAO018-8,53.808922398,-3.031892688,173,
BTAO018-8,53.808792898,-3.031892688,174,
BTAO018-8,53.808660598,-3.031899688,175,
BTAO018-8,53.808542598,-3.031895088,176,
BTAO018-8,53.808351498,-3.031864388,177,
BTAO018-8,53.808241298,-3.031805088,178,
BTAO018-8,53.808094298,-3.031683888,179,
BTAO018-8,53.807897998,-3.031500288,180,
BTAO018-8,53.807799198,-3.031397488,181,
BTAO018-8,53.807736998,-3.031332688,182,
BTAO018-8,53.807578398,-3.031158088,183,
BTAO018-8,53.807561898,-3.031133388,184,
BTAO018-8,53.807342898,-3.030806088,185,
BTAO018-8,53.807133598,-3.030453388,186,
BTAO018-8,53.807027898,-3.030270988,187,
BTAO018-8,53.806914298,-3.030070688,188,
BTAO018-8,53.806806298,-3.029890888,189,
BTAO018-8,53.806702698,-3.029728388,190,
BTAO018-8,53.806483298,-3.029395988,191,
BTAO018-8,53.806453098,-3.029352588,192,
BTAO018-8,53.806387898,-3.029258688,193,
BTAO018-8,53.806387898,-3.029258688,194,
BTAO018-8,53.806304498,-3.029147088,195,
BTAO018-8,53.806147298,-3.028942988,196,
BTAO018-8,53.806034398,-3.028814088,197,
BTAO018-8,53.805998898,-3.028773388,198,
BTAO018-8,53.805892798,-3.028658188,199,
BTAO018-8,53.805748098,-3.028522788,200,
BTAO018-8,53.805537498,-3.028342288,201,
BTAO018-8,53.805428098,-3.028257488,202,
BTAO018-8,53.805329939,-3.028183723,203,
BTAO018-8,53.805329939,-3.028183723,204,
BTAO018-8,53.805259498,-3.028130788,205,
BTAO018-8,53.804955398,-3.027900288,206,
BTAO018-8,53.804551198,-3.027570288,207,
BTAO018-8,53.804463898,-3.027451388,208,
BTAO018-8,53.804432898,-3.027405888,209,
BTAO018-8,53.804413598,-3.027381088,210,
BTAO018-8,53.804260998,-3.027240588,211,
BTAO018-8,53.804092498,-3.027067788,212,
BTAO018-8,53.804029698,-3.027003288,213,
BTAO018-8,53.803953298,-3.026943888,214,
BTAO018-8,53.803867298,-3.026876988,215,
BTAO018-8,53.803828398,-3.026851988,216,
BTAO018-8,53.803806098,-3.026837688,217,
BTAO018-8,53.803756398,-3.026805788,218,
BTAO018-8,53.803679498,-3.026774488,219,
BTAO018-8,53.803575698,-3.026758988,220,
BTAO018-8,53.803506798,-3.026771688,221,
BTAO018-8,53.803450598,-3.026783288,222,
BTAO018-8,53.803372198,-3.026805188,223,
BTAO018-8,53.803294198,-3.026839188,224,
BTAO018-8,53.803190898,-3.026944888,225,
BTAO018-8,53.803095898,-3.027053088,226,
BTAO018-8,53.803011398,-3.027145888,227,
BTAO018-8,53.802943298,-3.027193688,228,
BTAO018-8,53.802867398,-3.027294388,229,
BTAO018-8,53.802843398,-3.027326688,230,
BTAO018-8,53.802752698,-3.027481288,231,
BTAO018-8,53.802714098,-3.027566788,232,
BTAO018-8,53.802688398,-3.027649888,233,
BTAO018-8,53.802664998,-3.027768388,234,
BTAO018-8,53.802652898,-3.027964088,235,
BTAO018-8,53.802591235,-3.028428914,236,
BTAO018-8,53.802591235,-3.028428914,237,
BTAO018-8,53.802586198,-3.028466888,238,
BTAO018-8,53.802536598,-3.028904388,239,
BTAO018-8,53.802506598,-3.029190488,240,
BTAO018-8,53.802474498,-3.029412188,241,
BTAO018-8,53.802460598,-3.029517088,242,
BTAO018-8,53.802427098,-3.029650588,243,
BTAO018-8,53.802385698,-3.029783588,244,
BTAO018-8,53.802300298,-3.030032788,245,
BTAO018-8,53.802097798,-3.030538788,246,
BTAO018-8,53.801867198,-3.031065188,247,
BTAO018-8,53.801771198,-3.031229688,248,
BTAO018-8,53.801482099,-3.031711481,249,
BTAO018-8,53.801482099,-3.031711481,250,
BTAO018-8,53.801297398,-3.032019288,251,
BTAO018-8,53.801007598,-3.032502188,252,
BTAO018-8,53.800807098,-3.032723888,253,
BTAO018-8,53.800414898,-3.033402988,254,
BTAO018-8,53.800341198,-3.033531488,255,
BTAO018-8,53.800309998,-3.033585288,256,
BTAO018-8,53.800291598,-3.033614488,257,
BTAO018-8,53.800272098,-3.033653888,258,
BTAO018-8,53.800209998,-3.033784988,259,
BTAO018-8,53.800225298,-3.033916488,260,
BTAO018-8,53.800243898,-3.034097588,261,
BTAO018-8,53.800235098,-3.034194588,262,
BTAO018-8,53.800231898,-3.034218988,263,
BTAO018-8,53.800225898,-3.034282188,264,
BTAO018-8,53.800180998,-3.034830688,265,
BTAO018-8,53.800149298,-3.035178588,266,
BTAO018-8,53.800109049,-3.035628154,267,
BTAO018-8,53.800109049,-3.035628154,268,
BTAO018-8,53.800070798,-3.036055388,269,
BTAO018-8,53.800050198,-3.036295888,270,
BTAO018-8,53.800035398,-3.036470288,271,
BTAO018-8,53.800018698,-3.036665588,272,
BTAO018-8,53.800010798,-3.036777388,273,
BTAO018-8,53.799969698,-3.037326488,274,
BTAO018-8,53.799913598,-3.037957788,275,
BTAO018-8,53.799892398,-3.038191088,276,
BTAO018-8,53.799877398,-3.038369488,277,
BTAO018-8,53.799802898,-3.039254788,278,
BTAO018-8,53.799759688,-3.039776694,279,
BTAO018-8,53.799759688,-3.039776694,280,
BTAO018-8,53.799742798,-3.039980688,281,
BTAO018-8,53.799696498,-3.040550588,282,
BTAO018-8,53.799641798,-3.041208888,283,
BTAO018-8,53.799576198,-3.042019788,284,
BTAO018-8,53.799565898,-3.042166188,285,
BTAO018-8,53.799534598,-3.042623788,286,
BTAO018-8,53.799526098,-3.042737088,287,
BTAO018-8,53.799484298,-3.042848588,288,
BTAO018-8,53.799469798,-3.042887188,289,
BTAO018-8,53.799442398,-3.043168788,290,
BTAO018-8,53.799430798,-3.043303988,291,
BTAO018-8,53.799407098,-3.043571288,292,
BTAO018-8,53.799421198,-3.043804188,293,
BTAO018-8,53.799371398,-3.044329888,294,
BTAO018-8,53.799352993,-3.04452405,295,
BTAO018-8,53.799352993,-3.04452405,296,
BTAO018-8,53.799322598,-3.044844688,297,
BTAO018-8,53.799317798,-3.044900988,298,
BTAO018-8,53.799298498,-3.045127788,299,
BTAO018-8,53.799295998,-3.045158188,300,
BTAO018-8,53.799270998,-3.045461988,301,
BTAO018-8,53.799241798,-3.045816688,302,
BTAO018-8,53.799238498,-3.045860888,303,
BTAO018-8,53.799204198,-3.046328288,304,
BTAO018-8,53.799187298,-3.046546688,305,
BTAO018-8,53.799176498,-3.046664388,306,
BTAO018-8,53.799170398,-3.046745888,307,
BTAO018-8,53.799169898,-3.046766388,308,
BTAO018-8,53.799165598,-3.046824988,309,
BTAO018-8,53.799139098,-3.047186588,310,
BTAO018-8,53.799115898,-3.047493188,311,
BTAO018-8,53.799075898,-3.048012288,312,
BTAO018-8,53.799071198,-3.048076888,313,
BTAO018-8,53.799024798,-3.048695088,314,
BTAO018-8,53.799001698,-3.048953588,315,
BTAO018-8,53.798984798,-3.049135588,316,
BTAO018-8,53.798966143,-3.049294035,317,
BTAO018-8,53.798966143,-3.049294035,318,
BTAO018-8,53.798944898,-3.049474488,319,
BTAO018-8,53.798886398,-3.049599688,320,
BTAO018-8,53.798824598,-3.050254888,321,
BTAO018-8,53.798810498,-3.050309788,322,
BTAO018-8,53.798792198,-3.050320888,323,
BTAO018-8,53.798775398,-3.050337488,324,
BTAO018-8,53.798759698,-3.050361088,325,
BTAO018-8,53.798747198,-3.050389488,326,
BTAO018-8,53.798738798,-3.050419188,327,
BTAO018-8,53.798733998,-3.050449888,328,
BTAO018-8,53.798733498,-3.050502888,329,
BTAO018-8,53.798737198,-3.050531188,330,
BTAO018-8,53.798752998,-3.050583488,331,
BTAO018-8,53.798765298,-3.050606788,332,
BTAO018-8,53.798780298,-3.050626388,333,
BTAO018-8,53.798797098,-3.050641088,334,
BTAO018-8,53.798820498,-3.050658888,335,
BTAO018-8,53.798848098,-3.050664288,336,
BTAO018-8,53.798864198,-3.050659788,337,
BTAO018-8,53.798876798,-3.050714688,338,
BTAO018-8,53.798882398,-3.050747588,339,
BTAO018-8,53.798883598,-3.050788288,340,
BTAO018-8,53.798879398,-3.050881088,341,
BTAO018-8,53.798858798,-3.051154988,342,
BTAO018-8,53.798841698,-3.051339188,343,
BTAO018-8,53.798828498,-3.051465788,344,
BTAO018-8,53.798802378,-3.051761818,345,
BTAO018-8,53.798802378,-3.051761818,346,
BTAO018-8,53.798795198,-3.051843188,347,
BTAO018-8,53.798745498,-3.052378688,348,
BTAO018-8,53.798743698,-3.052420188,349,
BTAO018-8,53.798726098,-3.052661088,350,
BTAO018-8,53.798638198,-3.053687688,351,
BTAO018-8,53.798608598,-3.054187288,352,
BTAO018-8,53.798600798,-3.054311288,353,
BTAO018-8,53.798454382,-3.054273108,354,
BTAO018-8,53.798454382,-3.054273108,355,
BTAO018-8,53.798043198,-3.054165888,356,
BTAO018-8,53.797936477,-3.054139263,357,
BTAO018-8,53.797936477,-3.054139263,358,
BTAO018-8,53.797613498,-3.054058688,359,
BTAO018-8,53.796813398,-3.053900888,360,
BTAO018-8,53.796419498,-3.053823288,361,
BTAO018-8,53.796069198,-3.053754188,362,
BTAO018-8,53.796029998,-3.053746488,363,
BTAO018-8,53.796051922,-3.05360125,364,
BTAO018-8,53.796051922,-3.05360125,365,
BTAO018-8,53.796053591,-3.053590195,366,
BTAO018-8,53.793941814,-3.053251832,367,
BTAO018-8,53.793968345,-3.053263744,368,
BTAO018-8,53.79396969,-3.053264233,369,
BTAO018-8,53.79396969,-3.053264233,370,
BTAO018-8,53.794001533,-3.053275822,371,
BTAO018-8,53.794008191,-3.053275989,372,
BTAO018-8,53.794003436,-3.05333633,373,
BTAO018-8,53.793808398,-3.053292488,374,
BTAO018-8,53.793637098,-3.053263588,375,
BTAO018-8,53.793538298,-3.053237888,376,
BTAO018-8,53.793439798,-3.053191988,377,
BTAO018-8,53.793341498,-3.053130588,378,
BTAO018-8,53.793252898,-3.053066588,379,
BTAO018-8,53.793159298,-3.052988688,380,
BTAO018-8,53.793063298,-3.052890988,381,
BTAO018-8,53.792927398,-3.052715388,382,
BTAO018-8,53.792781598,-3.052568688,383,
BTAO018-8,53.792717998,-3.052523588,384,
BTAO018-8,53.792654698,-3.052492088,385,
BTAO018-8,53.792577498,-3.052460788,386,
BTAO018-8,53.792490198,-3.052439688,387,
BTAO018-8,53.792405798,-3.052440988,388,
BTAO018-8,53.792288598,-3.052460988,389,
BTAO018-8,53.792158598,-3.052508488,390,
BTAO018-8,53.791221798,-3.053073988,391,
BTAO018-8,53.791152598,-3.053112988,392,
BTAO018-8,53.790828998,-3.053285888,393,
BTAO018-8,53.790696312,-3.053347778,394,
BTAO018-8,53.790696312,-3.053347778,395,
BTAO018-8,53.790499698,-3.053439488,396,
BTAO018-8,53.790144998,-3.053588488,397,
BTAO018-8,53.789685798,-3.053771988,398,
BTAO018-8,53.789315698,-3.053916588,399,
BTAO018-8,53.789036898,-3.054047388,400,
BTAO018-8,53.788801198,-3.054179588,401,
BTAO018-8,53.788521498,-3.054369688,402,
BTAO018-8,53.788164398,-3.054654888,403,
BTAO018-8,53.787932298,-3.054860888,404,
BTAO018-8,53.787862698,-3.054945188,405,
BTAO018-8,53.787797898,-3.055062588,406,
BTAO018-8,53.787727898,-3.055250388,407,
BTAO018-8,53.787696898,-3.055384488,408,
BTAO018-8,53.787669698,-3.055543088,409,
BTAO018-8,53.787632793,-3.055737637,410,
BTAO018-8,53.787632793,-3.055737637,411,
BTAO018-8,53.787625898,-3.055773988,412,
BTAO018-8,53.787586198,-3.055932488,413,
BTAO018-8,53.787540198,-3.056087088,414,
BTAO018-8,53.787485998,-3.056254488,415,
BTAO018-8,53.787452798,-3.056346388,416,
BTAO018-8,53.787362198,-3.056289588,417,
BTAO018-8,53.787270298,-3.056246788,418,
BTAO018-8,53.785747598,-3.056223788,419,
BTAO018-8,53.785732398,-3.056223588,420,
BTAO018-8,53.785568798,-3.056220288,421,
BTAO018-8,53.785426098,-3.056212688,422,
BTAO018-8,53.784552798,-3.056119188,423,
BTAO018-8,53.784243847,-3.056095653,424,
BTAO018-8,53.784243847,-3.056095653,425,
BTAO018-8,53.784131398,-3.056087088,426,
BTAO018-8,53.784099798,-3.056083688,427,
BTAO018-8,53.783650598,-3.056035488,428,
BTAO018-8,53.783418398,-3.056014288,429,
BTAO018-8,53.782843098,-3.055965988,430,
BTAO018-8,53.782709098,-3.055959388,431,
BTAO018-8,53.782666798,-3.055957388,432,
BTAO018-8,53.782495698,-3.055934388,433,
BTAO018-8,53.782235898,-3.055879888,434,
BTAO018-8,53.781758098,-3.055796288,435,
BTAO018-8,53.781283598,-3.055663588,436,
BTAO018-8,53.780635709,-3.055458421,437,
BTAO018-8,53.780635709,-3.055458421,438,
BTAO018-8,53.780275598,-3.055344388,439,
BTAO018-8,53.779905098,-3.055224188,440,
BTAO018-8,53.778543498,-3.054756588,441,
BTAO018-8,53.778096098,-3.054547088,442,
BTAO018-8,53.777953398,-3.054494488,443,
BTAO018-8,53.777709898,-3.054399688,444,
BTAO018-8,53.777597698,-3.054381688,445,
BTAO018-8,53.777515398,-3.054419388,446,
BTAO018-8,53.777442098,-3.054474988,447,
BTAO018-8,53.777400998,-3.054299188,448,
BTAO018-8,53.777307998,-3.053986688,449,
BTAO018-8,53.777295598,-3.053954388,450,
BTAO018-8,53.777259598,-3.053843288,451,
BTAO018-8,53.777218198,-3.053697788,452,
BTAO018-8,53.777204698,-3.053642388,453,
BTAO018-8,53.777190998,-3.053557888,454,
BTAO018-8,53.777246498,-3.053246088,455,
BTAO018-8,53.777303686,-3.052926386,456,
BTAO018-8,53.777303686,-3.052926386,457,
BTAO018-8,53.777416698,-3.052294588,458,
BTAO018-8,53.777494498,-3.051852588,459,
BTAO018-8,53.777691698,-3.050749488,460,
BTAO018-8,53.777717598,-3.050604488,461,
BTAO018-8,53.777750498,-3.050411188,462,
BTAO018-8,53.777797898,-3.050133588,463,
BTAO018-8,53.778038998,-3.048720388,464,
BTAO018-8,53.778079098,-3.048489488,465,
BTAO018-8,53.778259498,-3.047496788,466,
BTAO018-8,53.778267498,-3.047445888,467,
BTAO018-8,53.778273298,-3.047399188,468,
BTAO018-8,53.778320898,-3.047052288,469,
BTAO018-8,53.778351049,-3.046846464,470,
BTAO018-8,53.778351049,-3.046846464,471,
BTAO018-8,53.778376198,-3.046674788,472,
BTAO018-8,53.778446998,-3.046218488,473,
BTAO018-8,53.778540098,-3.045962788,474,
BTAO018-8,53.778582398,-3.045873388,475,
BTAO018-8,53.778609498,-3.045831788,476,
BTAO018-8,53.778638398,-3.045806488,477,
BTAO018-8,53.778778398,-3.045762588,478,
BTAO018-8,53.779112295,-3.045849964,479,
BTAO018-8,53.779112295,-3.045849964,480,
BTAO018-8,53.779674498,-3.045997088,481,
BTAO018-8,53.779764598,-3.046018688,482,
BTAO018-8,53.780546398,-3.046203588,483,
BTAO018-8,53.780663879,-3.046232715,484,
BTAO018-8,53.780663879,-3.046232715,485,
BTAO018-8,53.780934398,-3.046299788,486,
BTAO018-8,53.781123298,-3.046345088,487,
BTAO018-8,53.781315998,-3.046391388,488,
BTAO018-8,53.781428998,-3.046418588,489,
BTAO018-8,53.781624898,-3.046465588,490,
BTAO018-8,53.781667098,-3.046475788,491,
BTAO018-8,53.782036387,-3.046564461,492,
BTAO018-8,53.782036387,-3.046564461,493,
BTAO018-8,53.782102298,-3.046580288,494,
BTAO018-8,53.782375198,-3.046645888,495,
BTAO018-8,53.782658798,-3.046713988,496,
BTAO018-8,53.782904798,-3.046757388,497,
BTAO018-8,53.783527698,-3.046922788,498,
BTAO018-8,53.783661798,-3.046941188,499,
BTAO018-8,53.783810898,-3.046980888,500,
BTAO018-8,53.784148398,-3.047057688,501,
BTAO018-8,53.784206767,-3.047072985,502,
BTAO018-8,53.784206767,-3.047072985,503,
BTAO018-8,53.784570398,-3.047168288,504,
BTAO018-8,53.784981598,-3.047261588,505,
BTAO018-8,53.785015298,-3.047269188,506,
BTAO018-8,53.785240698,-3.047320388,507,
BTAO018-8,53.785292898,-3.047090588,508,
BTAO018-8,53.785304098,-3.047035288,509,
BTAO018-8,53.785384971,-3.04655977,510,
BTAO018-8,53.785384971,-3.04655977,511,
BTAO018-8,53.785405598,-3.046438488,512,
BTAO018-8,53.785477298,-3.046056888,513,
BTAO018-8,53.785509898,-3.045889288,514,
BTAO018-8,53.785624398,-3.045276288,515,
BTAO018-8,53.785710098,-3.044811288,516,
BTAO018-8,53.785716098,-3.044778688,517,
BTAO018-8,53.785891798,-3.043825688,518,
BTAO018-8,53.786014398,-3.043156288,519,
BTAO018-8,53.786041498,-3.043013288,520,
BTAO018-8,53.786108098,-3.042652188,521,
BTAO018-8,53.786145498,-3.042449088,522,
BTAO018-8,53.786173798,-3.042307388,523,
BTAO018-8,53.786219298,-3.042051188,524,
BTAO018-8,53.786244574,-3.041913502,525,
BTAO018-8,53.786244574,-3.041913502,526,
BTAO018-8,53.786327698,-3.041460688,527,
BTAO018-8,53.786381198,-3.041194788,528,
BTAO018-8,53.786516598,-3.040461888,529,
BTAO018-8,53.786629298,-3.039838788,530,
BTAO018-8,53.786700098,-3.039447288,531,
BTAO018-8,53.786764898,-3.039089188,532,
BTAO018-8,53.786816098,-3.038802988,533,
BTAO018-8,53.786853698,-3.038592888,534,
BTAO018-8,53.786862298,-3.038543288,535,
BTAO018-8,53.786873342,-3.038482269,536,
BTAO018-8,53.786873342,-3.038482269,537,
BTAO018-8,53.786894498,-3.038365388,538,
BTAO018-8,53.786958798,-3.038006288,539,
BTAO018-8,53.787028698,-3.037657988,540,
BTAO018-8,53.787134198,-3.037085688,541,
BTAO018-8,53.787163598,-3.036929888,542,
BTAO018-8,53.787188498,-3.036798388,543,
BTAO018-8,53.787234698,-3.036538488,544,
BTAO018-8,53.787241898,-3.036498088,545,
BTAO018-8,53.787324173,-3.036036159,546,
BTAO018-8,53.787324173,-3.036036159,547,
BTAO018-8,53.787345898,-3.035914188,548,
BTAO018-8,53.787535098,-3.034902488,549,
BTAO018-8,53.787644998,-3.034340288,550,
BTAO018-8,53.787652098,-3.034302988,551,
BTAO018-8,53.787768798,-3.033698088,552,
BTAO018-8,53.787783798,-3.033620988,553,
BTAO018-8,53.787831798,-3.033373188,554,
BTAO018-8,53.787969098,-3.032648988,555,
BTAO018-8,53.788033798,-3.032307988,556,
BTAO018-8,53.788115698,-3.031883988,557,
BTAO018-8,53.788167798,-3.031577988,558,
BTAO018-8,53.788212498,-3.031312288,559,
BTAO018-8,53.788340709,-3.030576764,560,
BTAO018-8,53.788340709,-3.030576764,561,
BTAO018-8,53.788496498,-3.029682988,562,
BTAO018-8,53.788631098,-3.028925988,563,
BTAO018-8,53.788795698,-3.028025288,564,
BTAO018-8,53.788901498,-3.027476088,565,
BTAO018-8,53.789012698,-3.026883888,566,
BTAO018-8,53.789109336,-3.02637396,567,
BTAO018-8,53.789109336,-3.02637396,568,
BTAO018-8,53.789127998,-3.026275488,569,
BTAO018-8,53.789312198,-3.025279988,570,
BTAO018-8,53.789393898,-3.024843588,571,
BTAO018-8,53.789456898,-3.024497488,572,
BTAO018-8,53.789628898,-3.023423088,573,
BTAO018-8,53.789682898,-3.023054388,574,
BTAO018-8,53.789748098,-3.022609788,575,
BTAO018-8,53.789749798,-3.022380888,576,
BTAO018-8,53.789798898,-3.022217288,577,
BTAO018-8,53.789869198,-3.021874088,578,
BTAO018-8,53.789970098,-3.021381088,579,
BTAO018-8,53.790070658,-3.020772604,580,
BTAO018-8,53.790070658,-3.020772604,581,
BTAO018-8,53.790109398,-3.020538188,582,
BTAO018-8,53.790131898,-3.020401988,583,
BTAO018-8,53.790214898,-3.019899588,584,
BTAO018-8,53.790314698,-3.019295388,585,
BTAO018-8,53.790469697,-3.018297196,586,
BTAO018-8,53.790469697,-3.018297196,587,
BTAO018-8,53.790497198,-3.018120088,588,
BTAO018-8,53.790512698,-3.018009488,589,
BTAO018-8,53.790716398,-3.016687388,590,
BTAO018-8,53.790744498,-3.016496088,591,
BTAO018-8,53.790894598,-3.015486888,592,
BTAO018-8,53.791318098,-3.015708988,593,
BTAO018-8,53.791709098,-3.015943488,594,
BTAO018-8,53.791786755,-3.015993465,595,
BTAO018-8,53.791786755,-3.015993465,596,
BTAO018-8,53.791931298,-3.016086488,597,
BTAO018-8,53.792178098,-3.016245288,598,
BTAO018-8,53.792465698,-3.016500088,599,
BTAO018-8,53.792547198,-3.016584688,600,
BTAO018-8,53.792681298,-3.016699488,601,
BTAO018-8,53.792711598,-3.016714188,602,
BTAO018-8,53.792936398,-3.016827188,603,
BTAO018-8,53.792955698,-3.016837588,604,
BTAO018-8,53.793015398,-3.016867388,605,
BTAO018-8,53.793233298,-3.016976388,606,
BTAO018-8,53.793282498,-3.017001188,607,
BTAO018-8,53.793538998,-3.017130088,608,
BTAO018-8,53.793694998,-3.017213888,609,
BTAO018-8,53.793792398,-3.017266288,610,
BTAO018-8,53.793809498,-3.017275388,611,
BTAO018-8,53.794094798,-3.017387088,612,
BTAO018-8,53.794171998,-3.017384888,613,
BTAO018-8,53.794272998,-3.017382088,614,
BTAO018-8,53.794271898,-3.017228988,615,
BTAO018-8,53.794280198,-3.017093988,616,
BTAO018-8,53.794304398,-3.016926688,617,
BTAO018-8,53.794317598,-3.016864988,618,
BTAO018-8,53.794356398,-3.016705188,619,
BTAO018-8,53.79436542,-3.016675512,620,
BTAO018-8,53.79436542,-3.016675512,621,
BTAO018-8,53.794399298,-3.016564088,622,
BTAO018-8,53.794472898,-3.016330988,623,
BTAO018-8,53.794534198,-3.016185188,624,
BTAO018-8,53.794601398,-3.016056588,625,
BTAO018-8,53.794679398,-3.015922788,626,
BTAO018-8,53.794780298,-3.015790088,627,
BTAO018-8,53.794844798,-3.015709588,628,
BTAO018-8,53.794923998,-3.015629388,629,
BTAO018-8,53.795031498,-3.015545988,630,
BTAO018-8,53.795076898,-3.015519188,631,
BTAO018-8,53.795133598,-3.015485688,632,
BTAO018-8,53.795247598,-3.015427588,633,
BTAO018-8,53.795348098,-3.015390588,634,
BTAO018-8,53.795465798,-3.015374088,635,
BTAO018-8,53.796126398,-3.015402188,636,
BTAO018-8,53.796619298,-3.015444088,637,
BTAO018-8,53.797115298,-3.015542388,638,
BTAO018-8,53.797257298,-3.015569388,639,
BTAO018-8,53.797277898,-3.015573288,640,
BTAO018-8,53.797306098,-3.015578688,641,
BTAO018-8,53.797396498,-3.015629188,642,
BTAO018-8,53.797498992,-3.01568639,643,
BTAO018-8,53.797498992,-3.01568639,644,
BTAO018-8,53.797709698,-3.015803988,645,
BTAO018-8,53.797839998,-3.015824588,646,
BTAO018-8,53.797925798,-3.015834388,647,
BTAO018-8,53.797963798,-3.015840688,648,
BTAO018-8,53.798065498,-3.015849188,649,
BTAO018-8,53.798134798,-3.015851788,650,
BTAO018-8,53.798513998,-3.015804588,651,
BTAO018-8,53.798720298,-3.015807588,652,
BTAO018-8,53.798753898,-3.015808088,653,
BTAO018-8,53.798832398,-3.015793888,654,
BTAO018-8,53.799015498,-3.015673588,655,
BTAO018-8,53.799096698,-3.015602988,656,
BTAO018-8,53.799248498,-3.015441988,657,
BTAO018-8,53.799389998,-3.015206388,658,
BTAO018-8,53.799551198,-3.014937888,659,
BTAO018-8,53.799699598,-3.014723088,660,
BTAO018-8,53.799882103,-3.014405551,661,
BTAO018-8,53.799882103,-3.014405551,662,
BTAO018-8,53.800070598,-3.014077588,663,
BTAO018-8,53.800217298,-3.013780888,664,
BTAO018-8,53.800296398,-3.013584988,665,
BTAO018-8,53.800384198,-3.013292288,666,
BTAO018-8,53.800455398,-3.012969088,667,
BTAO018-8,53.800472498,-3.012886688,668,
BTAO018-8,53.800484598,-3.012791388,669,
BTAO018-8,53.800494198,-3.012638288,670,
BTAO018-8,53.800495798,-3.012531788,671,
BTAO018-8,53.800492998,-3.012120588,672,
BTAO018-8,53.800482431,-3.011943412,673,
BTAO018-8,53.800482431,-3.011943412,674,
BTAO018-8,53.800473198,-3.011788588,675,
BTAO018-8,53.800443998,-3.011572188,676,
BTAO018-8,53.800423998,-3.011432688,677,
BTAO018-8,53.800385698,-3.011132088,678,
BTAO018-8,53.800347398,-3.010876088,679,
BTAO018-8,53.800338298,-3.010816888,680,
BTAO018-8,53.800256698,-3.010321588,681,
BTAO018-8,53.800203798,-3.010008588,682,
BTAO018-8,53.800079998,-3.009289188,683,
BTAO018-8,53.799992598,-3.008907488,684,
BTAO018-8,53.799892698,-3.008570788,685,
BTAO018-8,53.799814398,-3.008363888,686,
BTAO018-8,53.799735998,-3.008174788,687,
BTAO018-8,53.799597406,-3.007888105,688,
BTAO018-8,53.799597406,-3.007888105,689,
BTAO018-8,53.799448498,-3.007580088,690,
BTAO018-8,53.799273098,-3.007229988,691,
BTAO018-8,53.798884098,-3.006448788,692,
BTAO018-8,53.798780098,-3.006239788,693,
BTAO018-8,53.798424198,-3.005552188,694,
BTAO018-8,53.798294698,-3.005285688,695,
BTAO018-8,53.798126421,-3.004945829,696,
BTAO018-8,53.798126421,-3.004945829,697,
BTAO018-8,53.798070698,-3.004833288,698,
BTAO018-8,53.797944198,-3.004577788,699,
BTAO018-8,53.797926198,-3.004541488,700,
BTAO018-8,53.797868298,-3.004424488,701,
BTAO018-8,53.797790398,-3.004250088,702,
BTAO018-8,53.797644498,-3.003903888,703,
BTAO018-8,53.797539998,-3.003590488,704,
BTAO018-8,53.797501198,-3.003459388,705,
BTAO018-8,53.797422598,-3.003146288,706,
BTAO018-8,53.797346598,-3.002754988,707,
BTAO018-8,53.797280461,-3.002383821,708,
BTAO018-4,53.818816268,-3.05355113,0,
BTAO018-4,53.818792098,-3.053064488,1,
BTAO018-4,53.818757598,-3.052369388,2,
BTAO018-4,53.818758498,-3.052305688,3,
BTAO018-4,53.818765498,-3.052239988,4,
BTAO018-4,53.818773598,-3.052216588,5,
BTAO018-4,53.818785398,-3.052205488,6,
BTAO018-4,53.818813098,-3.052189288,7,
BTAO018-4,53.818966698,-3.052293788,8,
BTAO018-4,53.819027098,-3.052334888,9,
BTAO018-4,53.819120598,-3.052398488,10,
BTAO018-4,53.819198598,-3.052451588,11,
BTAO018-4,53.819299498,-3.052522888,12,
BTAO018-4,53.819616598,-3.052713788,13,
BTAO018-4,53.819640098,-3.052731088,14,
BTAO018-4,53.819667998,-3.052751788,15,
BTAO018-4,53.819701898,-3.052652788,16,
BTAO018-4,53.819751498,-3.052507788,17,
BTAO018-4,53.819895598,-3.052063388,18,
BTAO018-4,53.819959098,-3.051860288,19,
BTAO018-4,53.820004198,-3.051715888,20,
BTAO018-4,53.820136698,-3.051324588,21,
BTAO018-4,53.820177398,-3.051201288,22,
BTAO018-4,53.820202398,-3.051125588,23,
BTAO018-4,53.820243498,-3.050988788,24,
BTAO018-4,53.820264398,-3.050916688,25,
BTAO018-4,53.820271298,-3.050891988,26,
BTAO018-4,53.820315198,-3.050753688,27,
BTAO018-4,53.820390798,-3.050521288,28,
BTAO018-4,53.820582798,-3.049991688,29,
BTAO018-4,53.820595724,-3.049970827,30,
BTAO018-4,53.820595724,-3.049970827,31,
BTAO018-4,53.820656098,-3.049873388,32,
BTAO018-4,53.820698298,-3.049782788,33,
BTAO018-4,53.820748498,-3.049657588,34,
BTAO018-4,53.820763598,-3.049651888,35,
BTAO018-4,53.820774598,-3.049643688,36,
BTAO018-4,53.820783298,-3.049635188,37,
BTAO018-4,53.820795898,-3.049619688,38,
BTAO018-4,53.820804598,-3.049600188,39,
BTAO018-4,53.820812698,-3.049578688,40,
BTAO018-4,53.820817298,-3.049553488,41,
BTAO018-4,53.820818698,-3.049534288,42,
BTAO018-4,53.820817898,-3.049512188,43,
BTAO018-4,53.820814898,-3.049489488,44,
BTAO018-4,53.820814098,-3.049485088,45,
BTAO018-4,53.820802898,-3.049447388,46,
BTAO018-4,53.820791598,-3.049425588,47,
BTAO018-4,53.820778098,-3.049410388,48,
BTAO018-4,53.820768298,-3.049403288,49,
BTAO018-4,53.820756498,-3.049396288,50,
BTAO018-4,53.820743598,-3.049393888,51,
BTAO018-4,53.820730498,-3.049394188,52,
BTAO018-4,53.820724198,-3.049395988,53,
BTAO018-4,53.820718098,-3.049398888,54,
BTAO018-4,53.820707698,-3.049405388,55,
BTAO018-4,53.820697698,-3.049414088,56,
BTAO018-4,53.820692698,-3.049415988,57,
BTAO018-4,53.820638298,-3.049354688,58,
BTAO018-4,53.820603998,-3.049313988,59,
BTAO018-4,53.820556498,-3.049259888,60,
BTAO018-4,53.820275298,-3.048927488,61,
BTAO018-4,53.820032598,-3.048637188,62,
BTAO018-4,53.820008798,-3.048606688,63,
BTAO018-4,53.819895998,-3.048517688,64,
BTAO018-4,53.819906298,-3.048460388,65,
BTAO018-4,53.819920298,-3.048393188,66,
BTAO018-4,53.819978498,-3.048122888,67,
BTAO018-4,53.819996898,-3.048065588,68,
BTAO018-4,53.820119998,-3.047754688,69,
BTAO018-4,53.820294998,-3.047329088,70,
BTAO018-4,53.820395098,-3.047075388,71,
BTAO018-4,53.820389498,-3.047066088,72,
BTAO018-4,53.820185998,-3.046830788,73,
BTAO018-4,53.820086098,-3.046711788,74,
BTAO018-4,53.820001098,-3.046615288,75,
BTAO018-4,53.819807298,-3.046371588,76,
BTAO018-4,53.819613098,-3.046138988,77,
BTAO018-4,53.819402298,-3.045877488,78,
BTAO018-4,53.819197398,-3.045620688,79,
BTAO018-4,53.818747698,-3.045070488,80,
BTAO018-4,53.818561298,-3.044834988,81,
BTAO018-4,53.818452698,-3.044695688,82,
BTAO018-4,53.818440398,-3.044644488,83,
BTAO018-4,53.818417398,-3.044549088,84,
BTAO018-4,53.818405698,-3.044388588,85,
BTAO018-4,53.818405298,-3.044252788,86,
BTAO018-4,53.818516198,-3.043605588,87,
BTAO018-4,53.818573198,-3.043160688,88,
BTAO018-4,53.818605598,-3.042887688,89,
BTAO018-4,53.818634843,-3.04265473,90,
BTAO018-4,53.818634843,-3.04265473,91,
BTAO018-4,53.818728698,-3.041907088,92,
BTAO018-4,53.818749598,-3.041623888,93,
BTAO018-4,53.818730498,-3.041265688,94,
BTAO018-4,53.818676598,-3.040737188,95,
BTAO018-4,53.818599598,-3.040045388,96,
BTAO018-4,53.818596898,-3.039981388,97,
BTAO018-4,53.818588698,-3.039786788,98,
BTAO018-4,53.818571498,-3.039533388,99,
BTAO018-4,53.818572998,-3.039351288,100,
BTAO018-4,53.818600398,-3.038966588,101,
BTAO018-4,53.818605098,-3.038900288,102,
BTAO018-4,53.818620098,-3.038746288,103,
BTAO018-4,53.818662598,-3.038490388,104,
BTAO018-4,53.818675298,-3.038313488,105,
BTAO018-4,53.818695698,-3.038050188,106,
BTAO018-4,53.818680998,-3.037930988,107,
BTAO018-4,53.818625698,-3.037929088,108,
BTAO018-4,53.818458598,-3.037912888,109,
BTAO018-4,53.818378098,-3.037911588,110,
BTAO018-4,53.818267757,-3.037942709,111,
BTAO018-4,53.818267757,-3.037942709,112,
BTAO018-4,53.818206498,-3.037959988,113,
BTAO018-4,53.818096598,-3.037953888,114,
BTAO018-4,53.818003498,-3.037912288,115,
BTAO018-4,53.817880998,-3.037860288,116,
BTAO018-4,53.817631298,-3.037711288,117,
BTAO018-4,53.817517298,-3.037638788,118,
BTAO018-4,53.817298798,-3.037485888,119,
BTAO018-4,53.817089698,-3.037345788,120,
BTAO018-4,53.817018298,-3.037249088,121,
BTAO018-4,53.816894698,-3.037164388,122,
BTAO018-4,53.816737898,-3.037065588,123,
BTAO018-4,53.816657598,-3.037017688,124,
BTAO018-4,53.816520798,-3.036934988,125,
BTAO018-4,53.816362398,-3.036852888,126,
BTAO018-4,53.816262598,-3.036851888,127,
BTAO018-4,53.816042598,-3.036742088,128,
BTAO018-4,53.815948098,-3.036694688,129,
BTAO018-4,53.815676098,-3.036568688,130,
BTAO018-4,53.815513498,-3.036483588,131,
BTAO018-4,53.815432798,-3.036430188,132,
BTAO018-4,53.815342398,-3.036366788,133,
BTAO018-4,53.815235798,-3.036283888,134,
BTAO018-4,53.81494794,-3.035981969,135,
BTAO018-4,53.81494794,-3.035981969,136,
BTAO018-4,53.814893898,-3.035925288,137,
BTAO018-4,53.814806198,-3.035803888,138,
BTAO018-4,53.814500298,-3.035549188,139,
BTAO018-4,53.814445198,-3.035525788,140,
BTAO018-4,53.814119798,-3.035409088,141,
BTAO018-4,53.814041198,-3.035380888,142,
BTAO018-4,53.813971098,-3.035355188,143,
BTAO018-4,53.813517998,-3.035228888,144,
BTAO018-4,53.813499498,-3.035223188,145,
BTAO018-4,53.812852198,-3.034911488,146,
BTAO018-4,53.812809199,-3.034883,147,
BTAO018-4,53.812809199,-3.034883,148,
BTAO018-4,53.812451598,-3.034646088,149,
BTAO018-4,53.812187298,-3.034482788,150,
BTAO018-4,53.812082898,-3.034418288,151,
BTAO018-4,53.811775698,-3.034055188,152,
BTAO018-4,53.811755815,-3.034031671,153,
BTAO018-4,53.811755815,-3.034031671,154,
BTAO018-4,53.811657498,-3.033915388,155,
BTAO018-4,53.811418998,-3.033709488,156,
BTAO018-4,53.811299298,-3.033629888,157,
BTAO018-4,53.811057498,-3.033458788,158,
BTAO018-4,53.810990998,-3.033414888,159,
BTAO018-4,53.810851798,-3.033313688,160,
BTAO018-4,53.810653698,-3.033170688,161,
BTAO018-4,53.810541398,-3.033076988,162,
BTAO018-4,53.810453919,-3.033004033,163,
BTAO018-4,53.810453919,-3.033004033,164,
BTAO018-4,53.810171598,-3.032768588,165,
BTAO018-4,53.809857998,-3.032492588,166,
BTAO018-4,53.809482998,-3.032207388,167,
BTAO018-4,53.809191043,-3.032006923,168,
BTAO018-4,53.809191043,-3.032006923,169,
BTAO018-4,53.809152398,-3.031980388,170,
BTAO018-4,53.809081898,-3.031944788,171,
BTAO018-4,53.809036998,-3.031922188,172,
BTAO018-4,53.808922398,-3.031892688,173,
BTAO018-4,53.808792898,-3.031892688,174,
BTAO018-4,53.808660598,-3.031899688,175,
BTAO018-4,53.808542598,-3.031895088,176,
BTAO018-4,53.808351498,-3.031864388,177,
BTAO018-4,53.808241298,-3.031805088,178,
BTAO018-4,53.808094298,-3.031683888,179,
BTAO018-4,53.807897998,-3.031500288,180,
BTAO018-4,53.807799198,-3.031397488,181,
BTAO018-4,53.807736998,-3.031332688,182,
BTAO018-4,53.807578398,-3.031158088,183,
BTAO018-4,53.807561898,-3.031133388,184,
BTAO018-4,53.807342898,-3.030806088,185,
BTAO018-4,53.807133598,-3.030453388,186,
BTAO018-4,53.807027898,-3.030270988,187,
BTAO018-4,53.806914298,-3.030070688,188,
BTAO018-4,53.806806298,-3.029890888,189,
BTAO018-4,53.806702698,-3.029728388,190,
BTAO018-4,53.806483298,-3.029395988,191,
BTAO018-4,53.806453098,-3.029352588,192,
BTAO018-4,53.806387898,-3.029258688,193,
BTAO018-4,53.806387898,-3.029258688,194,
BTAO018-4,53.806304498,-3.029147088,195,
BTAO018-4,53.806147298,-3.028942988,196,
BTAO018-4,53.806034398,-3.028814088,197,
BTAO018-4,53.805998898,-3.028773388,198,
BTAO018-4,53.805892798,-3.028658188,199,
BTAO018-4,53.805748098,-3.028522788,200,
BTAO018-4,53.805537498,-3.028342288,201,
BTAO018-4,53.805428098,-3.028257488,202,
BTAO018-4,53.805329939,-3.028183723,203,
BTAO018-4,53.805329939,-3.028183723,204,
BTAO018-4,53.805259498,-3.028130788,205,
BTAO018-4,53.804955398,-3.027900288,206,
BTAO018-4,53.804551198,-3.027570288,207,
BTAO018-4,53.804463898,-3.027451388,208,
BTAO018-4,53.804432898,-3.027405888,209,
BTAO018-4,53.804413598,-3.027381088,210,
BTAO018-4,53.804260998,-3.027240588,211,
BTAO018-4,53.804092498,-3.027067788,212,
BTAO018-4,53.804029698,-3.027003288,213,
BTAO018-4,53.803953298,-3.026943888,214,
BTAO018-4,53.803867298,-3.026876988,215,
BTAO018-4,53.803828398,-3.026851988,216,
BTAO018-4,53.803806098,-3.026837688,217,
BTAO018-4,53.803756398,-3.026805788,218,
BTAO018-4,53.803679498,-3.026774488,219,
BTAO018-4,53.803575698,-3.026758988,220,
BTAO018-4,53.803506798,-3.026771688,221,
BTAO018-4,53.803450598,-3.026783288,222,
BTAO018-4,53.803372198,-3.026805188,223,
BTAO018-4,53.803294198,-3.026839188,224,
BTAO018-4,53.803190898,-3.026944888,225,
BTAO018-4,53.803095898,-3.027053088,226,
BTAO018-4,53.803011398,-3.027145888,227,
BTAO018-4,53.802943298,-3.027193688,228,
BTAO018-4,53.802867398,-3.027294388,229,
BTAO018-4,53.802843398,-3.027326688,230,
BTAO018-4,53.802752698,-3.027481288,231,
BTAO018-4,53.802714098,-3.027566788,232,
BTAO018-4,53.802688398,-3.027649888,233,
BTAO018-4,53.802664998,-3.027768388,234,
BTAO018-4,53.802652898,-3.027964088,235,
BTAO018-4,53.802591235,-3.028428914,236,
BTAO018-4,53.802591235,-3.028428914,237,
BTAO018-4,53.802586198,-3.028466888,238,
BTAO018-4,53.802536598,-3.028904388,239,
BTAO018-4,53.802506598,-3.029190488,240,
BTAO018-4,53.802474498,-3.029412188,241,
BTAO018-4,53.802460598,-3.029517088,242,
BTAO018-4,53.802427098,-3.029650588,243,
BTAO018-4,53.802385698,-3.029783588,244,
BTAO018-4,53.802300298,-3.030032788,245,
BTAO018-4,53.802097798,-3.030538788,246,
BTAO018-4,53.801867198,-3.031065188,247,
BTAO018-4,53.801771198,-3.031229688,248,
BTAO018-4,53.801482099,-3.031711481,249,
BTAO018-4,53.801482099,-3.031711481,250,
BTAO018-4,53.801297398,-3.032019288,251,
BTAO018-4,53.801007598,-3.032502188,252,
BTAO018-4,53.800807098,-3.032723888,253,
BTAO018-4,53.800414898,-3.033402988,254,
BTAO018-4,53.800341198,-3.033531488,255,
BTAO018-4,53.800309998,-3.033585288,256,
BTAO018-4,53.800291598,-3.033614488,257,
BTAO018-4,53.800272098,-3.033653888,258,
BTAO018-4,53.800209998,-3.033784988,259,
BTAO018-4,53.800225298,-3.033916488,260,
BTAO018-4,53.800243898,-3.034097588,261,
BTAO018-4,53.800235098,-3.034194588,262,
BTAO018-4,53.800231898,-3.034218988,263,
BTAO018-4,53.800225898,-3.034282188,264,
BTAO018-4,53.800180998,-3.034830688,265,
BTAO018-4,53.800149298,-3.035178588,266,
BTAO018-4,53.800109049,-3.035628154,267,
BTAO018-4,53.800109049,-3.035628154,268,
BTAO018-4,53.800070798,-3.036055388,269,
BTAO018-4,53.800050198,-3.036295888,270,
BTAO018-4,53.800035398,-3.036470288,271,
BTAO018-4,53.800018698,-3.036665588,272,
BTAO018-4,53.800010798,-3.036777388,273,
BTAO018-4,53.799969698,-3.037326488,274,
BTAO018-4,53.799913598,-3.037957788,275,
BTAO018-4,53.799892398,-3.038191088,276,
BTAO018-4,53.799877398,-3.038369488,277,
BTAO018-4,53.799802898,-3.039254788,278,
BTAO018-4,53.799759688,-3.039776694,279,
BTAO018-4,53.799759688,-3.039776694,280,
BTAO018-4,53.799742798,-3.039980688,281,
BTAO018-4,53.799696498,-3.040550588,282,
BTAO018-4,53.799641798,-3.041208888,283,
BTAO018-4,53.799576198,-3.042019788,284,
BTAO018-4,53.799565898,-3.042166188,285,
BTAO018-4,53.799534598,-3.042623788,286,
BTAO018-4,53.799526098,-3.042737088,287,
BTAO018-4,53.799484298,-3.042848588,288,
BTAO018-4,53.799469798,-3.042887188,289,
BTAO018-4,53.799442398,-3.043168788,290,
BTAO018-4,53.799430798,-3.043303988,291,
BTAO018-4,53.799407098,-3.043571288,292,
BTAO018-4,53.799421198,-3.043804188,293,
BTAO018-4,53.799371398,-3.044329888,294,
BTAO018-4,53.799352993,-3.04452405,295,
BTAO018-4,53.799352993,-3.04452405,296,
BTAO018-4,53.799322598,-3.044844688,297,
BTAO018-4,53.799317798,-3.044900988,298,
BTAO018-4,53.799298498,-3.045127788,299,
BTAO018-4,53.799295998,-3.045158188,300,
BTAO018-4,53.799270998,-3.045461988,301,
BTAO018-4,53.799241798,-3.045816688,302,
BTAO018-4,53.799238498,-3.045860888,303,
BTAO018-4,53.799204198,-3.046328288,304,
BTAO018-4,53.799187298,-3.046546688,305,
BTAO018-4,53.799176498,-3.046664388,306,
BTAO018-4,53.799170398,-3.046745888,307,
BTAO018-4,53.799169898,-3.046766388,308,
BTAO018-4,53.799165598,-3.046824988,309,
BTAO018-4,53.799139098,-3.047186588,310,
BTAO018-4,53.799115898,-3.047493188,311,
BTAO018-4,53.799075898,-3.048012288,312,
BTAO018-4,53.799071198,-3.048076888,313,
BTAO018-4,53.799024798,-3.048695088,314,
BTAO018-4,53.799001698,-3.048953588,315,
BTAO018-4,53.798984798,-3.049135588,316,
BTAO018-4,53.798966143,-3.049294035,317,
BTAO018-4,53.798966143,-3.049294035,318,
BTAO018-4,53.798944898,-3.049474488,319,
BTAO018-4,53.798886398,-3.049599688,320,
BTAO018-4,53.798824598,-3.050254888,321,
BTAO018-4,53.798810498,-3.050309788,322,
BTAO018-4,53.798792198,-3.050320888,323,
BTAO018-4,53.798775398,-3.050337488,324,
BTAO018-4,53.798759698,-3.050361088,325,
BTAO018-4,53.798747198,-3.050389488,326,
BTAO018-4,53.798738798,-3.050419188,327,
BTAO018-4,53.798733998,-3.050449888,328,
BTAO018-4,53.798733498,-3.050502888,329,
BTAO018-4,53.798737198,-3.050531188,330,
BTAO018-4,53.798752998,-3.050583488,331,
BTAO018-4,53.798765298,-3.050606788,332,
BTAO018-4,53.798780298,-3.050626388,333,
BTAO018-4,53.798797098,-3.050641088,334,
BTAO018-4,53.798820498,-3.050658888,335,
BTAO018-4,53.798848098,-3.050664288,336,
BTAO018-4,53.798864198,-3.050659788,337,
BTAO018-4,53.798876798,-3.050714688,338,
BTAO018-4,53.798882398,-3.050747588,339,
BTAO018-4,53.798883598,-3.050788288,340,
BTAO018-4,53.798879398,-3.050881088,341,
BTAO018-4,53.798858798,-3.051154988,342,
BTAO018-4,53.798841698,-3.051339188,343,
BTAO018-4,53.798828498,-3.051465788,344,
BTAO018-4,53.798802378,-3.051761818,345,
BTAO018-4,53.798802378,-3.051761818,346,
BTAO018-4,53.798795198,-3.051843188,347,
BTAO018-4,53.798745498,-3.052378688,348,
BTAO018-4,53.798743698,-3.052420188,349,
BTAO018-4,53.798726098,-3.052661088,350,
BTAO018-4,53.798638198,-3.053687688,351,
BTAO018-4,53.798608598,-3.054187288,352,
BTAO018-4,53.798600798,-3.054311288,353,
BTAO018-4,53.798461395,-3.054274937,354,
BTAO018-4,53.798461395,-3.054274937,355,
BTAO018-4,53.798043198,-3.054165888,356,
BTAO018-4,53.797936477,-3.054139263,357,
BTAO018-4,53.797936477,-3.054139263,358,
BTAO018-4,53.797613498,-3.054058688,359,
BTAO018-4,53.796813398,-3.053900888,360,
BTAO018-4,53.796419498,-3.053823288,361,
BTAO018-4,53.796069198,-3.053754188,362,
BTAO018-4,53.796029998,-3.053746488,363,
BTAO018-4,53.796051922,-3.05360125,364,
BTAO018-4,53.796051922,-3.05360125,365,
BTAO018-4,53.796053591,-3.053590195,366,
BTAO018-4,53.793941814,-3.053251832,367,
BTAO018-4,53.793968345,-3.053263744,368,
BTAO018-4,53.79396969,-3.053264233,369,
BTAO018-4,53.79396969,-3.053264233,370,
BTAO018-4,53.794001533,-3.053275822,371,
BTAO018-4,53.794008191,-3.053275989,372,
BTAO018-4,53.794003436,-3.05333633,373,
BTAO018-4,53.793808398,-3.053292488,374,
BTAO018-4,53.793637098,-3.053263588,375,
BTAO018-4,53.793538298,-3.053237888,376,
BTAO018-4,53.793439798,-3.053191988,377,
BTAO018-4,53.793341498,-3.053130588,378,
BTAO018-4,53.793252898,-3.053066588,379,
BTAO018-4,53.793159298,-3.052988688,380,
BTAO018-4,53.793063298,-3.052890988,381,
BTAO018-4,53.792927398,-3.052715388,382,
BTAO018-4,53.792781598,-3.052568688,383,
BTAO018-4,53.792717998,-3.052523588,384,
BTAO018-4,53.792654698,-3.052492088,385,
BTAO018-4,53.792577498,-3.052460788,386,
BTAO018-4,53.792490198,-3.052439688,387,
BTAO018-4,53.792405798,-3.052440988,388,
BTAO018-4,53.792288598,-3.052460988,389,
BTAO018-4,53.792158598,-3.052508488,390,
BTAO018-4,53.791221798,-3.053073988,391,
BTAO018-4,53.791152598,-3.053112988,392,
BTAO018-4,53.790828998,-3.053285888,393,
BTAO018-4,53.790696312,-3.053347778,394,
BTAO018-4,53.790696312,-3.053347778,395,
BTAO018-4,53.790499698,-3.053439488,396,
BTAO018-4,53.790144998,-3.053588488,397,
BTAO018-4,53.789685798,-3.053771988,398,
BTAO018-4,53.789315698,-3.053916588,399,
BTAO018-4,53.789036898,-3.054047388,400,
BTAO018-4,53.788801198,-3.054179588,401,
BTAO018-4,53.788521498,-3.054369688,402,
BTAO018-4,53.788164398,-3.054654888,403,
BTAO018-4,53.787932298,-3.054860888,404,
BTAO018-4,53.787862698,-3.054945188,405,
BTAO018-4,53.787797898,-3.055062588,406,
BTAO018-4,53.787727898,-3.055250388,407,
BTAO018-4,53.787696898,-3.055384488,408,
BTAO018-4,53.787669698,-3.055543088,409,
BTAO018-4,53.787632793,-3.055737637,410,
BTAO018-4,53.787632793,-3.055737637,411,
BTAO018-4,53.787625898,-3.055773988,412,
BTAO018-4,53.787586198,-3.055932488,413,
BTAO018-4,53.787540198,-3.056087088,414,
BTAO018-4,53.787485998,-3.056254488,415,
BTAO018-4,53.787452798,-3.056346388,416,
BTAO018-4,53.787362198,-3.056289588,417,
BTAO018-4,53.787270298,-3.056246788,418,
BTAO018-4,53.785747598,-3.056223788,419,
BTAO018-4,53.785732398,-3.056223588,420,
BTAO018-4,53.785568798,-3.056220288,421,
BTAO018-4,53.785426098,-3.056212688,422,
BTAO018-4,53.784552798,-3.056119188,423,
BTAO018-4,53.784243847,-3.056095653,424,
BTAO018-4,53.784243847,-3.056095653,425,
BTAO018-4,53.784131398,-3.056087088,426,
BTAO018-4,53.784099798,-3.056083688,427,
BTAO018-4,53.783650598,-3.056035488,428,
BTAO018-4,53.783418398,-3.056014288,429,
BTAO018-4,53.782843098,-3.055965988,430,
BTAO018-4,53.782709098,-3.055959388,431,
BTAO018-4,53.782666798,-3.055957388,432,
BTAO018-4,53.782495698,-3.055934388,433,
BTAO018-4,53.782235898,-3.055879888,434,
BTAO018-4,53.781758098,-3.055796288,435,
BTAO018-4,53.781283598,-3.055663588,436,
BTAO018-4,53.780635709,-3.055458421,437,
BTAO018-4,53.780635709,-3.055458421,438,
BTAO018-4,53.780275598,-3.055344388,439,
BTAO018-4,53.779905098,-3.055224188,440,
BTAO018-4,53.778543498,-3.054756588,441,
BTAO018-4,53.778096098,-3.054547088,442,
BTAO018-4,53.777953398,-3.054494488,443,
BTAO018-4,53.777709898,-3.054399688,444,
BTAO018-4,53.777597698,-3.054381688,445,
BTAO018-4,53.777515398,-3.054419388,446,
BTAO018-4,53.777442098,-3.054474988,447,
BTAO018-4,53.777400998,-3.054299188,448,
BTAO018-4,53.777307998,-3.053986688,449,
BTAO018-4,53.777295598,-3.053954388,450,
BTAO018-4,53.777259598,-3.053843288,451,
BTAO018-4,53.777218198,-3.053697788,452,
BTAO018-4,53.777204698,-3.053642388,453,
BTAO018-4,53.777190998,-3.053557888,454,
BTAO018-4,53.777246498,-3.053246088,455,
BTAO018-4,53.777303686,-3.052926386,456,
BTAO018-4,53.777303686,-3.052926386,457,
BTAO018-4,53.777416698,-3.052294588,458,
BTAO018-4,53.777494498,-3.051852588,459,
BTAO018-4,53.777691698,-3.050749488,460,
BTAO018-4,53.777717598,-3.050604488,461,
BTAO018-4,53.777750498,-3.050411188,462,
BTAO018-4,53.777797898,-3.050133588,463,
BTAO018-4,53.778038998,-3.048720388,464,
BTAO018-4,53.778079098,-3.048489488,465,
BTAO018-4,53.778259498,-3.047496788,466,
BTAO018-4,53.778267498,-3.047445888,467,
BTAO018-4,53.778273298,-3.047399188,468,
BTAO018-4,53.778320898,-3.047052288,469,
BTAO018-4,53.778351049,-3.046846464,470,
BTAO018-4,53.778351049,-3.046846464,471,
BTAO018-4,53.778376198,-3.046674788,472,
BTAO018-4,53.778446998,-3.046218488,473,
BTAO018-4,53.778540098,-3.045962788,474,
BTAO018-4,53.778582398,-3.045873388,475,
BTAO018-4,53.778609498,-3.045831788,476,
BTAO018-4,53.778638398,-3.045806488,477,
BTAO018-4,53.778778398,-3.045762588,478,
BTAO018-4,53.779112295,-3.045849964,479,
BTAO018-4,53.779112295,-3.045849964,480,
BTAO018-4,53.779674498,-3.045997088,481,
BTAO018-4,53.779764598,-3.046018688,482,
BTAO018-4,53.780546398,-3.046203588,483,
BTAO018-4,53.780663879,-3.046232715,484,
BTAO018-4,53.780663879,-3.046232715,485,
BTAO018-4,53.780934398,-3.046299788,486,
BTAO018-4,53.781123298,-3.046345088,487,
BTAO018-4,53.781315998,-3.046391388,488,
BTAO018-4,53.781428998,-3.046418588,489,
BTAO018-4,53.781624898,-3.046465588,490,
BTAO018-4,53.781667098,-3.046475788,491,
BTAO018-4,53.782036387,-3.046564461,492,
BTAO018-4,53.782036387,-3.046564461,493,
BTAO018-4,53.782102298,-3.046580288,494,
BTAO018-4,53.782375198,-3.046645888,495,
BTAO018-4,53.782658798,-3.046713988,496,
BTAO018-4,53.782904798,-3.046757388,497,
BTAO018-4,53.783527698,-3.046922788,498,
BTAO018-4,53.783661798,-3.046941188,499,
BTAO018-4,53.783810898,-3.046980888,500,
BTAO018-4,53.784148398,-3.047057688,501,
BTAO018-4,53.784206767,-3.047072985,502,
BTAO018-4,53.784206767,-3.047072985,503,
BTAO018-4,53.784570398,-3.047168288,504,
BTAO018-4,53.784981598,-3.047261588,505,
BTAO018-4,53.785015298,-3.047269188,506,
BTAO018-4,53.785240698,-3.047320388,507,
BTAO018-4,53.785292898,-3.047090588,508,
BTAO018-4,53.785304098,-3.047035288,509,
BTAO018-4,53.785384971,-3.04655977,510,
BTAO018-4,53.785384971,-3.04655977,511,
BTAO018-4,53.785405598,-3.046438488,512,
BTAO018-4,53.785477298,-3.046056888,513,
BTAO018-4,53.785509898,-3.045889288,514,
BTAO018-4,53.785624398,-3.045276288,515,
BTAO018-4,53.785710098,-3.044811288,516,
BTAO018-4,53.785716098,-3.044778688,517,
BTAO018-4,53.785891798,-3.043825688,518,
BTAO018-4,53.786014398,-3.043156288,519,
BTAO018-4,53.786041498,-3.043013288,520,
BTAO018-4,53.786108098,-3.042652188,521,
BTAO018-4,53.786145498,-3.042449088,522,
BTAO018-4,53.786173798,-3.042307388,523,
BTAO018-4,53.786219298,-3.042051188,524,
BTAO018-4,53.786244574,-3.041913502,525,
BTAO018-4,53.786244574,-3.041913502,526,
BTAO018-4,53.786327698,-3.041460688,527,
BTAO018-4,53.786381198,-3.041194788,528,
BTAO018-4,53.786516598,-3.040461888,529,
BTAO018-4,53.786629298,-3.039838788,530,
BTAO018-4,53.786700098,-3.039447288,531,
BTAO018-4,53.786764898,-3.039089188,532,
BTAO018-4,53.786816098,-3.038802988,533,
BTAO018-4,53.786853698,-3.038592888,534,
BTAO018-4,53.786862298,-3.038543288,535,
BTAO018-4,53.786873342,-3.038482269,536,
BTAO018-4,53.786873342,-3.038482269,537,
BTAO018-4,53.786894498,-3.038365388,538,
BTAO018-4,53.786958798,-3.038006288,539,
BTAO018-4,53.787028698,-3.037657988,540,
BTAO018-4,53.787134198,-3.037085688,541,
BTAO018-4,53.787163598,-3.036929888,542,
BTAO018-4,53.787188498,-3.036798388,543,
BTAO018-4,53.787234698,-3.036538488,544,
BTAO018-4,53.787241898,-3.036498088,545,
BTAO018-4,53.787324173,-3.036036159,546,
BTAO018-4,53.787324173,-3.036036159,547,
BTAO018-4,53.787345898,-3.035914188,548,
BTAO018-4,53.787535098,-3.034902488,549,
BTAO018-4,53.787644998,-3.034340288,550,
BTAO018-4,53.787652098,-3.034302988,551,
BTAO018-4,53.787768798,-3.033698088,552,
BTAO018-4,53.787783798,-3.033620988,553,
BTAO018-4,53.787831798,-3.033373188,554,
BTAO018-4,53.787969098,-3.032648988,555,
BTAO018-4,53.788033798,-3.032307988,556,
BTAO018-4,53.788115698,-3.031883988,557,
BTAO018-4,53.788167798,-3.031577988,558,
BTAO018-4,53.788212498,-3.031312288,559,
BTAO018-4,53.788340709,-3.030576764,560,
BTAO018-4,53.788340709,-3.030576764,561,
BTAO018-4,53.788496498,-3.029682988,562,
BTAO018-4,53.788631098,-3.028925988,563,
BTAO018-4,53.788795698,-3.028025288,564,
BTAO018-4,53.788901498,-3.027476088,565,
BTAO018-4,53.789012698,-3.026883888,566,
BTAO018-4,53.789109336,-3.02637396,567,
BTAO018-4,53.789109336,-3.02637396,568,
BTAO018-4,53.789127998,-3.026275488,569,
BTAO018-4,53.789312198,-3.025279988,570,
BTAO018-4,53.789393898,-3.024843588,571,
BTAO018-4,53.789456898,-3.024497488,572,
BTAO018-4,53.789628898,-3.023423088,573,
BTAO018-4,53.789682898,-3.023054388,574,
BTAO018-4,53.789748098,-3.022609788,575,
BTAO018-4,53.789749798,-3.022380888,576,
BTAO018-4,53.789798898,-3.022217288,577,
BTAO018-4,53.789869198,-3.021874088,578,
BTAO018-4,53.789970098,-3.021381088,579,
BTAO018-4,53.790070658,-3.020772604,580,
BTAO018-4,53.790070658,-3.020772604,581,
BTAO018-4,53.790109398,-3.020538188,582,
BTAO018-4,53.790131898,-3.020401988,583,
BTAO018-4,53.790214898,-3.019899588,584,
BTAO018-4,53.790314698,-3.019295388,585,
BTAO018-4,53.790469697,-3.018297196,586,
BTAO018-4,53.790469697,-3.018297196,587,
BTAO018-4,53.790497198,-3.018120088,588,
BTAO018-4,53.790512698,-3.018009488,589,
BTAO018-4,53.790716398,-3.016687388,590,
BTAO018-4,53.790744498,-3.016496088,591,
BTAO018-4,53.790894598,-3.015486888,592,
BTAO018-4,53.791318098,-3.015708988,593,
BTAO018-4,53.791709098,-3.015943488,594,
BTAO018-4,53.791786755,-3.015993465,595,
BTAO018-4,53.791786755,-3.015993465,596,
BTAO018-4,53.791931298,-3.016086488,597,
BTAO018-4,53.792178098,-3.016245288,598,
BTAO018-4,53.792465698,-3.016500088,599,
BTAO018-4,53.792547198,-3.016584688,600,
BTAO018-4,53.792681298,-3.016699488,601,
BTAO018-4,53.792711598,-3.016714188,602,
BTAO018-4,53.792936398,-3.016827188,603,
BTAO018-4,53.792955698,-3.016837588,604,
BTAO018-4,53.793015398,-3.016867388,605,
BTAO018-4,53.793233298,-3.016976388,606,
BTAO018-4,53.793282498,-3.017001188,607,
BTAO018-4,53.793538998,-3.017130088,608,
BTAO018-4,53.793694998,-3.017213888,609,
BTAO018-4,53.793792398,-3.017266288,610,
BTAO018-4,53.793809498,-3.017275388,611,
BTAO018-4,53.794094798,-3.017387088,612,
BTAO018-4,53.794171998,-3.017384888,613,
BTAO018-4,53.794272998,-3.017382088,614,
BTAO018-4,53.794271898,-3.017228988,615,
BTAO018-4,53.794280198,-3.017093988,616,
BTAO018-4,53.794304398,-3.016926688,617,
BTAO018-4,53.794317598,-3.016864988,618,
BTAO018-4,53.794356398,-3.016705188,619,
BTAO018-4,53.79436542,-3.016675512,620,
BTAO018-4,53.79436542,-3.016675512,621,
BTAO018-4,53.794399298,-3.016564088,622,
BTAO018-4,53.794472898,-3.016330988,623,
BTAO018-4,53.794534198,-3.016185188,624,
BTAO018-4,53.794601398,-3.016056588,625,
BTAO018-4,53.794679398,-3.015922788,626,
BTAO018-4,53.794780298,-3.015790088,627,
BTAO018-4,53.794844798,-3.015709588,628,
BTAO018-4,53.794923998,-3.015629388,629,
BTAO018-4,53.795031498,-3.015545988,630,
BTAO018-4,53.795076898,-3.015519188,631,
BTAO018-4,53.795133598,-3.015485688,632,
BTAO018-4,53.795247598,-3.015427588,633,
BTAO018-4,53.795348098,-3.015390588,634,
BTAO018-4,53.795465798,-3.015374088,635,
BTAO018-4,53.796126398,-3.015402188,636,
BTAO018-4,53.796619298,-3.015444088,637,
BTAO018-4,53.797115298,-3.015542388,638,
BTAO018-4,53.797257298,-3.015569388,639,
BTAO018-4,53.797277898,-3.015573288,640,
BTAO018-4,53.797306098,-3.015578688,641,
BTAO018-4,53.797396498,-3.015629188,642,
BTAO018-4,53.797498992,-3.01568639,643,
BTAO018-4,53.797498992,-3.01568639,644,
BTAO018-4,53.797709698,-3.015803988,645,
BTAO018-4,53.797839998,-3.015824588,646,
BTAO018-4,53.797925798,-3.015834388,647,
BTAO018-4,53.797963798,-3.015840688,648,
BTAO018-4,53.798065498,-3.015849188,649,
BTAO018-4,53.798134798,-3.015851788,650,
BTAO018-4,53.798513998,-3.015804588,651,
BTAO018-4,53.798720298,-3.015807588,652,
BTAO018-4,53.798753898,-3.015808088,653,
BTAO018-4,53.798832398,-3.015793888,654,
BTAO018-4,53.799015498,-3.015673588,655,
BTAO018-4,53.799096698,-3.015602988,656,
BTAO018-4,53.799248498,-3.015441988,657,
BTAO018-4,53.799389998,-3.015206388,658,
BTAO018-4,53.799551198,-3.014937888,659,
BTAO018-4,53.799699598,-3.014723088,660,
BTAO018-4,53.799882103,-3.014405551,661,
BTAO018-4,53.799882103,-3.014405551,662,
BTAO018-4,53.800070598,-3.014077588,663,
BTAO018-4,53.800217298,-3.013780888,664,
BTAO018-4,53.800296398,-3.013584988,665,
BTAO018-4,53.800384198,-3.013292288,666,
BTAO018-4,53.800455398,-3.012969088,667,
BTAO018-4,53.800472498,-3.012886688,668,
BTAO018-4,53.800484598,-3.012791388,669,
BTAO018-4,53.800494198,-3.012638288,670,
BTAO018-4,53.800495798,-3.012531788,671,
BTAO018-4,53.800492998,-3.012120588,672,
BTAO018-4,53.800482431,-3.011943412,673,
BTAO018-4,53.800482431,-3.011943412,674,
BTAO018-4,53.800473198,-3.011788588,675,
BTAO018-4,53.800443998,-3.011572188,676,
BTAO018-4,53.800423998,-3.011432688,677,
BTAO018-4,53.800385698,-3.011132088,678,
BTAO018-4,53.800347398,-3.010876088,679,
BTAO018-4,53.800338298,-3.010816888,680,
BTAO018-4,53.800256698,-3.010321588,681,
BTAO018-4,53.800203798,-3.010008588,682,
BTAO018-4,53.800079998,-3.009289188,683,
BTAO018-4,53.799992598,-3.008907488,684,
BTAO018-4,53.799892698,-3.008570788,685,
BTAO018-4,53.799814398,-3.008363888,686,
BTAO018-4,53.799735998,-3.008174788,687,
BTAO018-4,53.799597406,-3.007888105,688,
BTAO018-4,53.799597406,-3.007888105,689,
BTAO018-4,53.799448498,-3.007580088,690,
BTAO018-4,53.799273098,-3.007229988,691,
BTAO018-4,53.798884098,-3.006448788,692,
BTAO018-4,53.798780098,-3.006239788,693,
BTAO018-4,53.798424198,-3.005552188,694,
BTAO018-4,53.798294698,-3.005285688,695,
BTAO018-4,53.798126421,-3.004945829,696,
BTAO018-4,53.798126421,-3.004945829,697,
BTAO018-4,53.798070698,-3.004833288,698,
BTAO018-4,53.797944198,-3.004577788,699,
BTAO018-4,53.797926198,-3.004541488,700,
BTAO018-4,53.797868298,-3.004424488,701,
BTAO018-4,53.797790398,-3.004250088,702,
BTAO018-4,53.797644498,-3.003903888,703,
BTAO018-4,53.797539998,-3.003590488,704,
BTAO018-4,53.797501198,-3.003459388,705,
BTAO018-4,53.797422598,-3.003146288,706,
BTAO018-4,53.797346598,-3.002754988,707,
BTAO018-4,53.797280461,-3.002383821,708,
BTAO018-4,53.797280461,-3.002383821,709,
BTAO018-4,53.797253798,-3.002234188,710,
BTAO018-4,53.797181298,-3.001767088,711,
BTAO018-4,53.797074898,-3.001049188,712,
BTAO018-4,53.797036498,-3.001061188,713,
BTAO018-4,53.796857198,-3.001122188,714,
BTAO018-4,53.796685298,-3.001179788,715,
BTAO018-4,53.796666798,-3.001185988,716,
BTAO018-4,53.796448798,-3.001266288,717,
BTAO018-4,53.796360798,-3.001295788,718,
BTAO018-4,53.796196498,-3.001350888,719,
BTAO018-4,53.795933998,-3.001450288,720,
BTAO018-4,53.795781498,-3.001507988,721,
BTAO018-4,53.795749398,-3.001520188,722,
BTAO018-4,53.795727398,-3.001528488,723,
BTAO018-4,53.795562198,-3.001590988,724,
BTAO018-4,53.795398798,-3.001656988,725,
BTAO018-4,53.795356298,-3.001677788,726,
BTAO018-4,53.795290698,-3.001709888,727,
BTAO018-4,53.795193598,-3.001757888,728,
BTAO018-4,53.795107798,-3.001800288,729,
BTAO018-4,53.794793898,-3.001946588,730,
BTAO018-4,53.794636698,-3.002024588,731,
BTAO018-4,53.794563198,-3.002040388,732,
BTAO018-4,53.794500898,-3.002053688,733,
BTAO018-4,53.794386198,-3.002059588,734,
BTAO018-4,53.794351998,-3.001966788,735,
BTAO018-4,53.794275898,-3.001857288,736,
BTAO018-4,53.794182598,-3.001797088,737,
BTAO018-4,53.794082698,-3.001792988,738,
BTAO018-4,53.793987798,-3.001845388,739,
BTAO018-4,53.793907798,-3.001949988,740,
BTAO018-4,53.793801898,-3.001963388,741,
BTAO018-4,53.793665698,-3.001995588,742,
BTAO018-4,53.793433398,-3.001961588,743,
BTAO018-4,53.793324998,-3.001907788,744,
BTAO018-4,53.792052298,-3.001377088,745,
BTAO018-4,53.790790798,-3.000904088,746,
BTAO018-4,53.790688898,-3.000860488,747,
BTAO018-4,53.790605198,-3.000803788,748,
BTAO018-4,53.790543698,-3.000743788,749,
BTAO018-4,53.790497398,-3.000683488,750,
BTAO018-4,53.790448498,-3.000590388,751,
BTAO018-4,53.790426398,-3.000493388,752,
BTAO018-4,53.790436698,-3.000348888,753,
BTAO018-4,53.790448398,-3.000237488,754,
BTAO018-4,53.790464298,-3.000136688,755,
BTAO018-4,53.790503398,-2.999938388,756,
BTAO018-4,53.790737598,-2.999412788,757,
BTAO018-4,53.790775698,-2.999327288,758,
BTAO018-4,53.791066998,-2.998576788,759,
BTAO018-4,53.791276098,-2.998308688,760,
BTAO018-4,53.791491398,-2.998180088,761,
BTAO018-4,53.791697798,-2.998080488,762,
BTAO018-4,53.791757398,-2.998104988,763,
BTAO018-4,53.791968098,-2.998161988,764,
BTAO018-4,53.792016898,-2.998189688,765,
BTAO018-4,53.792068398,-2.998189588,766,
BTAO018-4,53.792101298,-2.998173988,767,
BTAO018-4,53.792131498,-2.998146988,768,
BTAO018-4,53.792164698,-2.998096288,769,
BTAO018-4,53.792188198,-2.998031988,770,
BTAO018-4,53.792200698,-2.997952088,771,
BTAO018-4,53.792198398,-2.997869588,772,
BTAO018-4,53.792183198,-2.997797688,773,
BTAO018-4,53.792234798,-2.997475588,774,
BTAO018-4,53.792290168,-2.997185399,775,
BTAO018-4,53.792290168,-2.997185399,776,
BTAO018-4,53.792295398,-2.997157988,777,
BTAO018-4,53.792124298,-2.997052288,778,
BTAO018-4,53.791997498,-2.997030288,779,
BTAO018-4,53.791845298,-2.997081888,780,
BTAO018-4,53.791887998,-2.997273088,781,
BTAO018-4,53.791924498,-2.997742288,782,
BTAO018-4,53.791905598,-2.997785588,783,
BTAO018-4,53.791697798,-2.998080488,784,
BTAO018-4,53.791491398,-2.998180088,785,
BTAO018-4,53.791276098,-2.998308688,786,
BTAO018-4,53.791066998,-2.998576788,787,
BTAO018-4,53.790775698,-2.999327288,788,
BTAO018-4,53.790737598,-2.999412788,789,
BTAO018-4,53.790503398,-2.999938388,790,
BTAO018-4,53.790396898,-3.000091688,791,
BTAO018-4,53.790354198,-3.000139688,792,
BTAO018-4,53.790310398,-3.000174088,793,
BTAO018-4,53.790257998,-3.000194488,794,
BTAO018-4,53.790190598,-3.000204988,795,
BTAO018-4,53.790173098,-3.000201588,796,
BTAO018-4,53.790085898,-3.000208988,797,
BTAO018-4,53.789997598,-3.000261788,798,
BTAO018-4,53.789951298,-3.000312688,799,
BTAO018-4,53.789910998,-3.000376588,800,
BTAO018-4,53.789885498,-3.000431488,801,
BTAO018-4,53.789843398,-3.000582088,802,
BTAO018-4,53.789830698,-3.000731488,803,
BTAO018-4,53.789844798,-3.000889688,804,
BTAO018-4,53.789878898,-3.001015288,805,
BTAO018-4,53.789921798,-3.001106788,806,
BTAO018-4,53.789975498,-3.001180288,807,
BTAO018-4,53.790005198,-3.001208688,808,
BTAO018-4,53.790109698,-3.001260988,809,
BTAO018-4,53.790189898,-3.001258988,810,
BTAO018-4,53.790266298,-3.001223288,811,
BTAO018-4,53.790335498,-3.001155888,812,
BTAO018-4,53.790373998,-3.001097288,813,
BTAO018-4,53.790467598,-3.001054388,814,
BTAO018-4,53.790554798,-3.001040188,815,
BTAO018-4,53.790634698,-3.001044388,816,
BTAO018-4,53.792049598,-3.001550388,817,
BTAO018-4,53.793315498,-3.002038488,818,
BTAO018-4,53.793627598,-3.002228988,819,
BTAO018-4,53.793730598,-3.002306688,820,
BTAO018-4,53.793877798,-3.002559688,821,
BTAO018-4,53.793912898,-3.002634488,822,
BTAO018-4,53.793995098,-3.002736088,823,
BTAO018-4,53.794092898,-3.002784488,824,
BTAO018-4,53.794194498,-3.002773688,825,
BTAO018-4,53.794287998,-3.002705088,826,
BTAO018-4,53.794358598,-3.002594488,827,
BTAO018-4,53.794793898,-3.001946588,828,
BTAO018-4,53.795107798,-3.001800288,829,
BTAO018-4,53.795193598,-3.001757888,830,
BTAO018-4,53.795290698,-3.001709888,831,
BTAO018-4,53.795356298,-3.001677788,832,
BTAO018-4,53.795398798,-3.001656988,833,
BTAO018-4,53.795562198,-3.001590988,834,
BTAO018-4,53.795727398,-3.001528488,835,
BTAO018-4,53.795749398,-3.001520188,836,
BTAO018-4,53.795781498,-3.001507988,837,
BTAO018-4,53.795933998,-3.001450288,838,
BTAO018-4,53.796196498,-3.001350888,839,
BTAO018-4,53.796360798,-3.001295788,840,
BTAO018-4,53.796448798,-3.001266288,841,
BTAO018-4,53.796666798,-3.001185988,842,
BTAO018-4,53.796685298,-3.001179788,843,
BTAO018-4,53.796857198,-3.001122188,844,
BTAO018-4,53.797036498,-3.001061188,845,
BTAO018-4,53.797074898,-3.001049188,846,
BTAO018-4,53.796979798,-3.000033288,847,
BTAO018-4,53.796949698,-2.999711288,848,
BTAO018-4,53.796871498,-2.998891088,849,
BTAO018-4,53.796642898,-2.996167888,850,
BTAO018-4,53.796634398,-2.996074888,851,
BTAO018-4,53.796489551,-2.994420819,852,
BTAO018-4,53.796489551,-2.994420819,853,
BTAO018-4,53.796405698,-2.993463388,854,
BTAO018-4,53.796356998,-2.993119388,855,
BTAO018-4,53.796299098,-2.992700988,856,
BTAO018-4,53.796298098,-2.992475888,857,
BTAO018-4,53.796320498,-2.992442988,858,
BTAO018-4,53.796336398,-2.992400688,859,
BTAO018-4,53.796344298,-2.992354288,860,
BTAO018-4,53.796344298,-2.992306988,861,
BTAO018-4,53.796335198,-2.992255788,862,
BTAO018-4,53.796317998,-2.992213188,863,
BTAO018-4,53.796292998,-2.992180088,864,
BTAO018-4,53.796263098,-2.992161588,865,
BTAO018-4,53.796231398,-2.992159588,866,
BTAO018-4,53.796200798,-2.992174388,867,
BTAO018-4,53.796174498,-2.992204288,868,
BTAO018-4,53.796162498,-2.992226588,869,
BTAO018-4,53.796153098,-2.992252188,870,
BTAO018-4,53.796063598,-2.992321788,871,
BTAO018-4,53.795966798,-2.992362388,872,
BTAO018-4,53.795885998,-2.992401188,873,
BTAO018-4,53.795816098,-2.992465488,874,
BTAO018-4,53.795774198,-2.992548188,875,
BTAO018-4,53.795740298,-2.992636088,876,
BTAO003-1,53.876426909,-3.040776037,0,
BTAO003-1,53.876296498,-3.040949488,1,
BTAO003-1,53.876271498,-3.040999488,2,
BTAO003-1,53.876124298,-3.041293688,3,
BTAO003-1,53.876098698,-3.041344888,4,
BTAO003-1,53.875850198,-3.041871288,5,
BTAO003-1,53.875670898,-3.042285788,6,
BTAO003-1,53.875601098,-3.042427388,7,
BTAO003-1,53.875564698,-3.042491288,8,
BTAO003-1,53.875528398,-3.042546588,9,
BTAO003-1,53.875451998,-3.042653388,10,
BTAO003-1,53.875358298,-3.042762888,11,
BTAO003-1,53.875226798,-3.042884188,12,
BTAO003-1,53.875214398,-3.042895588,13,
BTAO003-1,53.875080598,-3.042989688,14,
BTAO003-1,53.874978798,-3.043040088,15,
BTAO003-1,53.874868398,-3.043055988,16,
BTAO003-1,53.874660598,-3.043043388,17,
BTAO003-1,53.874524498,-3.043023988,18,
BTAO003-1,53.874131798,-3.042967888,19,
BTAO003-1,53.873851098,-3.042927788,20,
BTAO003-1,53.873810998,-3.042922388,21,
BTAO003-1,53.873657846,-3.042901444,22,
BTAO003-1,53.873657846,-3.042901444,23,
BTAO003-1,53.873506798,-3.042880788,24,
BTAO003-1,53.873065398,-3.042820388,25,
BTAO003-1,53.873027298,-3.042814188,26,
BTAO003-1,53.872731898,-3.042765788,27,
BTAO003-1,53.872387498,-3.042709488,28,
BTAO003-1,53.872275198,-3.042691088,29,
BTAO003-1,53.872148498,-3.042670388,30,
BTAO003-1,53.872157298,-3.042510688,31,
BTAO003-1,53.872162298,-3.042441888,32,
BTAO003-1,53.872216919,-3.041843496,33,
BTAO003-1,53.872216919,-3.041843496,34,
BTAO003-1,53.872261498,-3.041355088,35,
BTAO003-1,53.872297298,-3.040958988,36,
BTAO003-1,53.872393498,-3.039946688,37,
BTAO003-1,53.872493898,-3.038991588,38,
BTAO003-1,53.872544698,-3.038501388,39,
BTAO003-1,53.872618098,-3.037764588,40,
BTAO003-1,53.872747712,-3.03642611,41,
BTAO003-1,53.872747712,-3.03642611,42,
BTAO003-1,53.872757998,-3.036319888,43,
BTAO003-1,53.872866698,-3.035255088,44,
BTAO003-1,53.873077098,-3.033184488,45,
BTAO003-1,53.872605166,-3.033203768,46,
BTAO003-1,53.872605166,-3.033203768,47,
BTAO003-1,53.872411298,-3.033211688,48,
BTAO003-1,53.872114998,-3.033275688,49,
BTAO003-1,53.871664198,-3.033401788,50,
BTAO003-1,53.870837698,-3.033639588,51,
BTAO003-1,53.870404298,-3.033764288,52,
BTAO003-1,53.870341698,-3.033780888,53,
BTAO003-1,53.870275698,-3.033798488,54,
BTAO003-1,53.870145598,-3.033836288,55,
BTAO003-1,53.869854165,-3.033920965,56,
BTAO003-1,53.869854165,-3.033920965,57,
BTAO003-1,53.869032198,-3.034159788,58,
BTAO003-1,53.868457998,-3.034353788,59,
BTAO003-1,53.868341498,-3.034389288,60,
BTAO003-1,53.868035095,-3.034471783,61,
BTAO003-1,53.868035095,-3.034471783,62,
BTAO003-1,53.867718998,-3.034556888,63,
BTAO003-1,53.866866998,-3.034822488,64,
BTAO003-1,53.866844188,-3.034592349,65,
BTAO003-1,53.866844188,-3.034592349,66,
BTAO003-1,53.866755798,-3.033700588,67,
BTAO003-1,53.866690518,-3.033005844,68,
BTAO003-1,53.866690518,-3.033005844,69,
BTAO003-1,53.866651498,-3.032590588,70,
BTAO003-1,53.866563898,-3.031893188,71,
BTAO003-1,53.866488498,-3.031386588,72,
BTAO003-1,53.866404698,-3.030894088,73,
BTAO003-1,53.866328098,-3.030462988,74,
BTAO003-1,53.866251098,-3.030068988,75,
BTAO003-1,53.866235505,-3.029995711,76,
BTAO003-1,53.866235505,-3.029995711,77,
BTAO003-1,53.866186598,-3.029765888,78,
BTAO003-1,53.866076798,-3.029281488,79,
BTAO003-1,53.866271098,-3.029220588,80,
BTAO003-1,53.867064198,-3.029010588,81,
BTAO003-1,53.867138942,-3.028989804,82,
BTAO003-1,53.867138942,-3.028989804,83,
BTAO003-1,53.867775198,-3.028812888,84,
BTAO003-1,53.868445898,-3.028628688,85,
BTAO003-1,53.868689614,-3.028563538,86,
BTAO003-1,53.868689614,-3.028563538,87,
BTAO003-1,53.868813998,-3.028530288,88,
BTAO003-1,53.869117798,-3.028436688,89,
BTAO003-1,53.869058898,-3.027597588,90,
BTAO003-1,53.868969398,-3.026445588,91,
BTAO003-1,53.868956702,-3.026280357,92,
BTAO003-1,53.868956702,-3.026280357,93,
BTAO003-1,53.868862698,-3.025057088,94,
BTAO003-1,53.868860998,-3.025035788,95,
BTAO003-1,53.868745198,-3.023822488,96,
BTAO003-1,53.868704698,-3.023349788,97,
BTAO003-1,53.868677551,-3.023046071,98,
BTAO003-1,53.868677551,-3.023046071,99,
BTAO003-1,53.868541098,-3.021519588,100,
BTAO003-1,53.868086398,-3.021626688,101,
BTAO003-1,53.867761798,-3.021709488,102,
BTAO003-1,53.867738923,-3.021715274,103,
BTAO003-1,53.867738923,-3.021715274,104,
BTAO003-1,53.867566898,-3.021758788,105,
BTAO003-1,53.867455398,-3.021786388,106,
BTAO003-1,53.867366698,-3.021814188,107,
BTAO003-1,53.867293298,-3.021842288,108,
BTAO003-1,53.867236098,-3.021872088,109,
BTAO003-1,53.867184098,-3.021899688,110,
BTAO003-1,53.867146698,-3.021925088,111,
BTAO003-1,53.867095098,-3.021976188,112,
BTAO003-1,53.867046598,-3.022039888,113,
BTAO003-1,53.867007598,-3.022093188,114,
BTAO003-1,53.866962698,-3.022175588,115,
BTAO003-1,53.866908598,-3.022288788,116,
BTAO003-1,53.866863898,-3.022410088,117,
BTAO003-1,53.866830298,-3.022525888,118,
BTAO003-1,53.866803798,-3.022646988,119,
BTAO003-1,53.866786398,-3.022767788,120,
BTAO003-1,53.866779298,-3.022861088,121,
BTAO003-1,53.866784098,-3.023098688,122,
BTAO003-1,53.866800398,-3.023298088,123,
BTAO003-1,53.86680662,-3.02335785,124,
BTAO003-1,53.86680662,-3.02335785,125,
BTAO003-1,53.866831498,-3.023596788,126,
BTAO003-1,53.866878498,-3.024078088,127,
BTAO003-1,53.866901498,-3.024383188,128,
BTAO003-1,53.866898198,-3.024493088,129,
BTAO003-1,53.866876998,-3.024661288,130,
BTAO003-1,53.866852298,-3.024806188,131,
BTAO003-1,53.866802998,-3.025010388,132,
BTAO003-1,53.866738498,-3.025189188,133,
BTAO003-1,53.866689398,-3.025299088,134,
BTAO003-1,53.866683623,-3.025309378,135,
BTAO003-1,53.866683623,-3.025309378,136,
BTAO003-1,53.866609098,-3.025442188,137,
BTAO003-1,53.866536598,-3.025542288,138,
BTAO003-1,53.866459198,-3.025621288,139,
BTAO003-1,53.866146198,-3.025887988,140,
BTAO003-1,53.865799987,-3.026184629,141,
BTAO003-1,53.865799987,-3.026184629,142,
BTAO003-1,53.865532298,-3.026413988,143,
BTAO003-1,53.865351498,-3.026577088,144,
BTAO003-1,53.865164998,-3.026740988,145,
BTAO003-1,53.864981698,-3.026902488,146,
BTAO003-1,53.864671798,-3.027167388,147,
BTAO003-1,53.864642998,-3.027192288,148,
BTAO003-1,53.864499898,-3.027321888,149,
BTAO003-1,53.864560098,-3.027528688,150,
BTAO003-1,53.864694198,-3.027958888,151,
BTAO003-1,53.864766898,-3.028228688,152,
BTAO003-1,53.864782898,-3.028335388,153,
BTAO003-1,53.864792798,-3.028442688,154,
BTAO003-1,53.864743198,-3.028470988,155,
BTAO003-1,53.864722698,-3.028483188,156,
BTAO003-1,53.864657298,-3.028515288,157,
BTAO003-1,53.864574098,-3.028550988,158,
BTAO003-1,53.864465298,-3.028575288,159,
BTAO003-1,53.864371898,-3.028585288,160,
BTAO003-1,53.864280398,-3.028576688,161,
BTAO003-1,53.864126498,-3.028532188,162,
BTAO003-1,53.864055298,-3.028497588,163,
BTAO003-1,53.863934398,-3.028412888,164,
BTAO003-1,53.863838898,-3.028322788,165,
BTAO003-1,53.863731998,-3.028193088,166,
BTAO003-1,53.863640698,-3.028053388,167,
BTAO003-1,53.863541298,-3.027842688,168,
BTAO003-1,53.863467398,-3.027672188,169,
BTAO003-1,53.863440224,-3.027606787,170,
BTAO003-1,53.863440224,-3.027606787,171,
BTAO003-1,53.863393398,-3.027494088,172,
BTAO003-1,53.863339798,-3.027381588,173,
BTAO003-1,53.863275298,-3.027262588,174,
BTAO003-1,53.863188398,-3.027143488,175,
BTAO003-1,53.863087098,-3.027037788,176,
BTAO003-1,53.863053598,-3.027005488,177,
BTAO003-1,53.863006598,-3.026965388,178,
BTAO003-1,53.862927398,-3.026910188,179,
BTAO003-1,53.862851498,-3.026868288,180,
BTAO003-1,53.862637198,-3.026753388,181,
BTAO003-1,53.862518198,-3.026692588,182,
BTAO003-1,53.862337898,-3.026615388,183,
BTAO003-1,53.86199619,-3.026474337,184,
BTAO003-1,53.86199619,-3.026474337,185,
BTAO003-1,53.861611598,-3.026315588,186,
BTAO003-1,53.861294998,-3.026176988,187,
BTAO003-1,53.861268298,-3.026169288,188,
BTAO003-1,53.861079298,-3.026067288,189,
BTAO003-1,53.860743698,-3.025927488,190,
BTAO003-1,53.860478098,-3.025816788,191,
BTAO003-1,53.860344798,-3.025765288,192,
BTAO003-1,53.86000235,-3.025627869,193,
BTAO003-1,53.86000235,-3.025627869,194,
BTAO003-1,53.859830198,-3.025558788,195,
BTAO003-1,53.859760898,-3.025537388,196,
BTAO003-1,53.859704898,-3.025525988,197,
BTAO003-1,53.859555298,-3.025513788,198,
BTAO003-1,53.859375198,-3.025524788,199,
BTAO003-1,53.859329398,-3.025530488,200,
BTAO003-1,53.859211498,-3.025548188,201,
BTAO003-1,53.859040798,-3.025589288,202,
BTAO003-1,53.858849298,-3.025676788,203,
BTAO003-1,53.858594998,-3.025837288,204,
BTAO003-1,53.858513998,-3.025625088,205,
BTAO003-1,53.858421098,-3.025437688,206,
BTAO003-1,53.858381298,-3.025356288,207,
BTAO003-1,53.858265598,-3.025189888,208,
BTAO003-1,53.858168398,-3.025081988,209,
BTAO003-1,53.858099198,-3.025015088,210,
BTAO003-1,53.858021198,-3.024966488,211,
BTAO003-1,53.857984462,-3.024948478,212,
BTAO003-1,53.857984462,-3.024948478,213,
BTAO003-1,53.857923898,-3.024918788,214,
BTAO003-1,53.857858198,-3.024882588,215,
BTAO003-1,53.857783898,-3.024841688,216,
BTAO003-1,53.857433498,-3.024832588,217,
BTAO003-1,53.857238098,-3.024810188,218,
BTAO003-1,53.857197298,-3.024804488,219,
BTAO003-1,53.857128798,-3.024795688,220,
BTAO003-1,53.856966698,-3.024770888,221,
BTAO003-1,53.856673298,-3.024739088,222,
BTAO003-1,53.856528898,-3.024721288,223,
BTAO003-1,53.856486698,-3.024716888,224,
BTAO003-1,53.856455898,-3.024710888,225,
BTAO003-1,53.856346398,-3.024691288,226,
BTAO003-1,53.856196383,-3.024660495,227,
BTAO003-1,53.856196383,-3.024660495,228,
BTAO003-1,53.855951298,-3.024610188,229,
BTAO003-1,53.855927398,-3.024605288,230,
BTAO003-1,53.855515398,-3.024520788,231,
BTAO003-1,53.855250498,-3.024551188,232,
BTAO003-1,53.854927598,-3.024679988,233,
BTAO003-1,53.854310198,-3.025043988,234,
BTAO003-1,53.853835398,-3.025319088,235,
BTAO003-1,53.853637998,-3.025416388,236,
BTAO003-1,53.853525298,-3.025471888,237,
BTAO003-1,53.853381198,-3.025509388,238,
BTAO003-1,53.853192898,-3.025523288,239,
BTAO003-1,53.853171098,-3.025524888,240,
BTAO003-1,53.852920998,-3.025494788,241,
BTAO003-1,53.852790883,-3.026143241,242,
BTAO003-1,53.852790883,-3.026143241,243,
BTAO003-1,53.852786098,-3.026167088,244,
BTAO003-1,53.852743898,-3.026284988,245,
BTAO003-1,53.852524598,-3.026855888,246,
BTAO003-1,53.852452598,-3.027255888,247,
BTAO003-1,53.852425998,-3.027466088,248,
BTAO003-1,53.852400098,-3.027736688,249,
BTAO003-1,53.852334598,-3.028270488,250,
BTAO003-1,53.852272598,-3.028794988,251,
BTAO003-1,53.852171198,-3.029606388,252,
BTAO003-1,53.852016307,-3.030885625,253,
BTAO003-1,53.852016307,-3.030885625,254,
BTAO003-1,53.851813698,-3.032558788,255,
BTAO003-1,53.851680915,-3.033708123,256,
BTAO003-1,53.851680915,-3.033708123,257,
BTAO003-1,53.851595698,-3.034445688,258,
BTAO003-1,53.852140498,-3.034618288,259,
BTAO003-1,53.852289798,-3.034667688,260,
BTAO003-1,53.852545698,-3.034729688,261,
BTAO003-1,53.852828698,-3.034811088,262,
BTAO003-1,53.852609749,-3.035904404,263,
BTAO003-1,53.852609749,-3.035904404,264,
BTAO003-1,53.852307398,-3.037414088,265,
BTAO003-1,53.852306298,-3.037573688,266,
BTAO003-1,53.852322998,-3.037779288,267,
BTAO003-1,53.852324698,-3.037805088,268,
BTAO003-1,53.852334898,-3.037961788,269,
BTAO003-1,53.852350098,-3.038268488,270,
BTAO003-1,53.852307298,-3.038566388,271,
BTAO003-1,53.852273698,-3.038826688,272,
BTAO003-1,53.852267498,-3.038873288,273,
BTAO003-1,53.852263798,-3.038997188,274,
BTAO003-1,53.852227498,-3.039193688,275,
BTAO003-1,53.852205798,-3.039372088,276,
BTAO003-1,53.852186298,-3.039487688,277,
BTAO003-1,53.852166805,-3.039587279,278,
BTAO003-1,53.852166805,-3.039587279,279,
BTAO003-1,53.852162498,-3.039609288,280,
BTAO003-1,53.852141598,-3.039712088,281,
BTAO003-1,53.852122798,-3.039790288,282,
BTAO003-1,53.852101598,-3.039889088,283,
BTAO003-1,53.852082498,-3.039979488,284,
BTAO003-1,53.852045598,-3.040119488,285,
BTAO003-1,53.852024698,-3.040228788,286,
BTAO003-1,53.851921598,-3.040469788,287,
BTAO003-1,53.851776798,-3.040707588,288,
BTAO003-1,53.851751298,-3.040711788,289,
BTAO003-1,53.851726798,-3.040724388,290,
BTAO003-1,53.851703798,-3.040745588,291,
BTAO003-1,53.851683898,-3.040774088,292,
BTAO003-1,53.851660398,-3.040831388,293,
BTAO003-1,53.851649398,-3.040892688,294,
BTAO003-1,53.851648498,-3.040945388,295,
BTAO003-1,53.851653898,-3.040990988,296,
BTAO003-1,53.851664998,-3.041033488,297,
BTAO003-1,53.851667098,-3.041039488,298,
BTAO003-1,53.851643298,-3.041164288,299,
BTAO003-1,53.851636298,-3.041331688,300,
BTAO003-1,53.851630998,-3.041504488,301,
BTAO003-1,53.851620998,-3.041880788,302,
BTAO003-1,53.851619498,-3.041905088,303,
BTAO003-1,53.851607898,-3.042095588,304,
BTAO003-1,53.851592259,-3.042264206,305,
BTAO003-1,53.851592259,-3.042264206,306,
BTAO003-1,53.851533598,-3.042896688,307,
BTAO003-1,53.851508098,-3.043157488,308,
BTAO003-1,53.851474098,-3.043686488,309,
BTAO003-1,53.851456198,-3.044475988,310,
BTAO003-1,53.851440498,-3.044632888,311,
BTAO003-1,53.851421098,-3.044780188,312,
BTAO003-1,53.851413198,-3.044821088,313,
BTAO003-1,53.851329942,-3.045225838,314,
BTAO003-1,53.851329942,-3.045225838,315,
BTAO003-1,53.851311398,-3.045315988,316,
BTAO003-1,53.851233298,-3.045666088,317,
BTAO003-1,53.851143798,-3.046032788,318,
BTAO003-1,53.851092898,-3.046171488,319,
BTAO003-1,53.851062198,-3.046261188,320,
BTAO003-1,53.851005198,-3.046431388,321,
BTAO003-1,53.850880998,-3.046727688,322,
BTAO003-1,53.850769398,-3.047008388,323,
BTAO003-1,53.850653898,-3.047270088,324,
BTAO003-1,53.850499598,-3.047641588,325,
BTAO003-1,53.850472798,-3.047716488,326,
BTAO003-1,53.850341198,-3.048087588,327,
BTAO003-1,53.850304798,-3.048208988,328,
BTAO003-1,53.850151798,-3.048723088,329,
BTAO003-1,53.849988398,-3.049436288,330,
BTAO003-1,53.849977398,-3.049513488,331,
BTAO003-1,53.849932398,-3.049862688,332,
BTAO003-1,53.849571298,-3.049798288,333,
BTAO003-1,53.849400703,-3.049773778,334,
BTAO003-1,53.849400703,-3.049773778,335,
BTAO003-1,53.849308198,-3.049760488,336,
BTAO003-1,53.849200398,-3.049739188,337,
BTAO003-1,53.848949698,-3.049699688,338,
BTAO003-1,53.848744798,-3.049687288,339,
BTAO003-1,53.848467498,-3.049806088,340,
BTAO003-1,53.848276698,-3.049899288,341,
BTAO003-1,53.847748898,-3.050169288,342,
BTAO003-1,53.847705198,-3.050184188,343,
BTAO003-1,53.847540098,-3.050279588,344,
BTAO003-1,53.847368498,-3.050345888,345,
BTAO003-1,53.847205298,-3.050361388,346,
BTAO003-1,53.847103898,-3.050322488,347,
BTAO003-1,53.846955398,-3.050226588,348,
BTAO003-1,53.84673497,-3.050020705,349,
BTAO003-1,53.84673497,-3.050020705,350,
BTAO003-1,53.846550798,-3.049848688,351,
BTAO003-1,53.846417098,-3.049728488,352,
BTAO003-1,53.846326198,-3.049661688,353,
BTAO003-1,53.846266798,-3.049639788,354,
BTAO003-1,53.846209498,-3.049637888,355,
BTAO003-1,53.845159398,-3.049786988,356,
BTAO003-1,53.844343498,-3.049900788,357,
BTAO003-1,53.843726354,-3.050009836,358,
BTAO003-1,53.843726354,-3.050009836,359,
BTAO003-1,53.843489498,-3.050051688,360,
BTAO003-1,53.843054898,-3.050108488,361,
BTAO003-1,53.842657298,-3.050164088,362,
BTAO003-1,53.841836098,-3.050248088,363,
BTAO003-1,53.841376679,-3.05029639,364,
BTAO003-1,53.841376679,-3.05029639,365,
BTAO003-1,53.841000998,-3.050335888,366,
BTAO003-1,53.840171498,-3.050388988,367,
BTAO003-1,53.839398198,-3.050430788,368,
BTAO003-1,53.839172131,-3.050447574,369,
BTAO003-1,53.839172131,-3.050447574,370,
BTAO003-1,53.838859498,-3.050470788,371,
BTAO003-1,53.838572498,-3.050494688,372,
BTAO003-1,53.837742498,-3.050540988,373,
BTAO003-1,53.836911298,-3.050583388,374,
BTAO003-1,53.836262798,-3.050609188,375,
BTAO003-1,53.836080498,-3.050650088,376,
BTAO003-1,53.835974898,-3.050671288,377,
BTAO003-1,53.835973294,-3.050672148,378,
BTAO003-1,53.835973294,-3.050672148,379,
BTAO003-1,53.835832798,-3.050747488,380,
BTAO003-1,53.835669298,-3.050830388,381,
BTAO003-1,53.835246598,-3.050858888,382,
BTAO003-1,53.834838198,-3.050882288,383,
BTAO003-1,53.834404598,-3.050917388,384,
BTAO003-1,53.834402298,-3.050797288,385,
BTAO003-1,53.834401198,-3.050739788,386,
BTAO003-1,53.834400198,-3.050686688,387,
BTAO003-1,53.834399698,-3.050652688,388,
BTAO003-1,53.834399398,-3.050636488,389,
BTAO003-1,53.834396598,-3.050587488,390,
BTAO003-1,53.834377498,-3.050554888,391,
BTAO003-1,53.834375098,-3.050550788,392,
BTAO003-1,53.834355598,-3.050533388,393,
BTAO003-1,53.834348098,-3.050526788,394,
BTAO003-1,53.834344698,-3.050525788,395,
BTAO003-1,53.834328898,-3.050521188,396,
BTAO003-1,53.834318098,-3.050517988,397,
BTAO003-1,53.834315698,-3.050518588,398,
BTAO003-1,53.834301598,-3.050521788,399,
BTAO003-1,53.834287798,-3.050524988,400,
BTAO003-1,53.834281998,-3.050529688,401,
BTAO003-1,53.834265498,-3.050542988,402,
BTAO003-1,53.834260298,-3.050547288,403,
BTAO003-1,53.834238098,-3.050582588,404,
BTAO003-1,53.834232298,-3.050618288,405,
BTAO003-1,53.834224798,-3.050659188,406,
BTAO003-1,53.834216198,-3.050696588,407,
BTAO003-1,53.834203798,-3.050753988,408,
BTAO003-1,53.834186898,-3.050824388,409,
BTAO003-1,53.834171098,-3.050864088,410,
BTAO003-1,53.834152398,-3.050910988,411,
BTAO003-1,53.834095598,-3.051027288,412,
BTAO003-1,53.833994071,-3.051230992,413,
BTAO003-1,53.833994071,-3.051230992,414,
BTAO003-1,53.833923798,-3.051371988,415,
BTAO003-1,53.833809098,-3.051602188,416,
BTAO003-1,53.833688598,-3.051835888,417,
BTAO003-1,53.833644798,-3.051935788,418,
BTAO003-1,53.833484498,-3.052404388,419,
BTAO003-1,53.833272898,-3.053095188,420,
BTAO003-1,53.833222398,-3.053269588,421,
BTAO003-1,53.833081798,-3.053802288,422,
BTAO003-1,53.833032798,-3.053934388,423,
BTAO003-1,53.832999498,-3.053994888,424,
BTAO003-1,53.832942098,-3.054082488,425,
BTAO003-1,53.832840798,-3.054186788,426,
BTAO003-1,53.832771398,-3.054228588,427,
BTAO003-1,53.832713298,-3.054305188,428,
BTAO003-1,53.832507698,-3.054157288,429,
BTAO003-1,53.832354798,-3.053988088,430,
BTAO003-1,53.832220915,-3.053868495,431,
BTAO003-1,53.832220915,-3.053868495,432,
BTAO003-1,53.832158998,-3.053813188,433,
BTAO003-1,53.831939498,-3.053631288,434,
BTAO003-1,53.831756998,-3.053488788,435,
BTAO003-1,53.831579198,-3.053371688,436,
BTAO003-1,53.831404798,-3.053272388,437,
BTAO003-1,53.831192998,-3.053169288,438,
BTAO003-1,53.831068098,-3.053114888,439,
BTAO003-1,53.830984998,-3.053093888,440,
BTAO003-1,53.830835398,-3.053061388,441,
BTAO003-1,53.830706898,-3.053052088,442,
BTAO003-1,53.830579698,-3.053051288,443,
BTAO003-1,53.830434198,-3.053054188,444,
BTAO003-1,53.830387498,-3.053065088,445,
BTAO003-1,53.829909934,-3.053209082,446,
BTAO003-1,53.829909934,-3.053209082,447,
BTAO003-1,53.829211098,-3.053419788,448,
BTAO003-1,53.828779298,-3.053544288,449,
BTAO003-1,53.828330498,-3.053659188,450,
BTAO003-1,53.828254298,-3.053679688,451,
BTAO003-1,53.827876098,-3.053802288,452,
BTAO003-1,53.827436398,-3.053925288,453,
BTAO003-1,53.827055898,-3.054031888,454,
BTAO003-1,53.826895098,-3.054078688,455,
BTAO003-1,53.826797698,-3.054107088,456,
BTAO003-1,53.826743898,-3.054122788,457,
BTAO003-1,53.826450198,-3.054211288,458,
BTAO003-1,53.826285305,-3.054264341,459,
BTAO003-1,53.826285305,-3.054264341,460,
BTAO003-1,53.826168298,-3.054301988,461,
BTAO003-1,53.825970598,-3.054367588,462,
BTAO003-1,53.825358098,-3.054570688,463,
BTAO003-1,53.825241598,-3.054629588,464,
BTAO003-1,53.825150998,-3.054713588,465,
BTAO003-1,53.824949498,-3.054658988,466,
BTAO003-1,53.824542936,-3.054525847,467,
BTAO003-1,53.824542936,-3.054525847,468,
BTAO003-1,53.824528098,-3.054520988,469,
BTAO003-1,53.824195398,-3.054350088,470,
BTAO003-1,53.823645798,-3.053920288,471,
BTAO003-1,53.823177198,-3.053578388,472,
BTAO003-1,53.822933098,-3.053353888,473,
BTAO003-1,53.822390598,-3.052864388,474,
BTAO003-1,53.821839298,-3.052421788,475,
BTAO003-1,53.821458798,-3.052103088,476,
BTAO003-1,53.820863698,-3.051537788,477,
BTAO003-1,53.820836498,-3.051509988,478,
BTAO003-1,53.820506913,-3.051213513,479,
BTAO003-1,53.820506913,-3.051213513,480,
BTAO003-1,53.820489098,-3.051197488,481,
BTAO003-1,53.820387898,-3.051106688,482,
BTAO003-1,53.820272498,-3.051012588,483,
BTAO003-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,484,
BTAO003-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,485,
BTAO003-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,486,
BTAO003-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,487,
BTAO003-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,488,
BTAO003-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,489,
BTAO003-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,490,
BTAO003-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,491,
BTAO003-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,492,
BTAO003-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,493,
BTAO003-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,494,
BTAO003-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,495,
BTAO003-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,496,
BTAO003-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,497,
BTAO003-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,498,
BTAO003-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,499,
BTAO003-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,500,
BTAO003-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,501,
BTAO003-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,502,
BTAO003-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,503,
BTAO003-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,504,
BTAO003-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,505,
BTAO003-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,506,
BTAO003-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,507,
BTAO003-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,508,
BTAO003-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,509,
BTAO003-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,510,
BTAO003-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,511,
BTAO003-1,53.818788222,-3.052986393,512,
BTAO003-1,53.818788222,-3.052986393,513,
BTAO003-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,514,
BTAO003-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,515,
BTAO003-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,516,
BTAO003-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,517,
BTAO003-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,518,
BTAO003-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,519,
BTAO003-1,53.818714598,-3.052106988,520,
BTAO003-1,53.818642698,-3.052082588,521,
BTAO003-1,53.818454698,-3.051963888,522,
BTAO003-1,53.818164498,-3.051768788,523,
BTAO003-1,53.818071798,-3.051701088,524,
BTAO003-1,53.817994698,-3.051641288,525,
BTAO003-1,53.817933898,-3.051550688,526,
BTAO003-1,53.817892398,-3.051422488,527,
BTAO003-1,53.817875698,-3.051332088,528,
BTAO003-1,53.817865398,-3.051194488,529,
BTAO003-1,53.817956998,-3.050204388,530,
BTAO003-1,53.817957298,-3.050165588,531,
BTAO003-1,53.817957898,-3.050077988,532,
BTAO003-1,53.817953798,-3.049451588,533,
BTAO003-1,53.817949798,-3.049269288,534,
BTAO003-1,53.817947598,-3.049136588,535,
BTAO003-1,53.817943698,-3.049019988,536,
BTAO003-1,53.817971098,-3.048542688,537,
BTAO003-1,53.818011798,-3.048436988,538,
BTAO003-1,53.818109598,-3.048193688,539,
BTAO003-1,53.818181898,-3.048020088,540,
BTAO003-1,53.818388198,-3.047541688,541,
BTAO003-1,53.818478098,-3.047329288,542,
BTAO003-1,53.818633598,-3.046956688,543,
BTAO003-1,53.818784998,-3.046601688,544,
BTAO003-1,53.818887698,-3.046353488,545,
BTAO003-1,53.818998598,-3.046090488,546,
BTAO003-1,53.819067398,-3.045931188,547,
BTAO003-1,53.819197398,-3.045620688,548,
BTAO003-1,53.818747698,-3.045070488,549,
BTAO003-1,53.818561298,-3.044834988,550,
BTAO003-1,53.818452698,-3.044695688,551,
BTAO003-1,53.818423398,-3.044715688,552,
BTAO003-1,53.818290698,-3.044806588,553,
BTAO003-1,53.818259998,-3.044852988,554,
BTAO003-1,53.818184698,-3.044937488,555,
BTAO003-1,53.818130298,-3.044992388,556,
BTAO003-1,53.818096798,-3.045026188,557,
BTAO003-1,53.817984998,-3.045139188,558,
BTAO003-1,53.817884998,-3.045240188,559,
BTAO003-1,53.817704398,-3.045213088,560,
BTAO003-1,53.817275698,-3.045141588,561,
BTAO003-1,53.817027498,-3.045093288,562,
BTAO003-1,53.817027498,-3.045093288,563,
BTAO003-1,53.816779898,-3.045039288,564,
BTAO003-1,53.816477498,-3.044986288,565,
BTAO003-1,53.816366698,-3.044964188,566,
BTAO003-1,53.816283998,-3.044948688,567,
BTAO003-1,53.816060898,-3.044905788,568,
BTAO003-1,53.81552285,-3.044802427,569,
BTAO003-1,53.81552285,-3.044802427,570,
BTAO003-1,53.815498698,-3.044797788,571,
BTAO003-1,53.815382798,-3.044774588,572,
BTAO003-1,53.815032298,-3.044708188,573,
BTAO003-1,53.814934798,-3.044684988,574,
BTAO003-1,53.814547198,-3.044592688,575,
BTAO003-1,53.814453198,-3.044557688,576,
BTAO003-1,53.814414798,-3.044542088,577,
BTAO003-1,53.814275598,-3.044466988,578,
BTAO003-1,53.814097098,-3.044370788,579,
BTAO003-1,53.813864812,-3.044224255,580,
BTAO003-1,53.813864812,-3.044224255,581,
BTAO003-1,53.813711098,-3.044127288,582,
BTAO003-1,53.813473398,-3.043942788,583,
BTAO003-1,53.812985998,-3.043354788,584,
BTAO003-1,53.812791698,-3.043120588,585,
BTAO003-1,53.812712698,-3.043031788,586,
BTAO003-1,53.812684198,-3.042999788,587,
BTAO003-1,53.812138298,-3.042376478,588,
BTAO003-1,53.812138298,-3.042376478,589,
BTAO003-1,53.812049498,-3.042275088,590,
BTAO003-1,53.812029298,-3.042252088,591,
BTAO003-1,53.811882798,-3.042073088,592,
BTAO003-1,53.811724998,-3.041862588,593,
BTAO003-1,53.811584398,-3.041672388,594,
BTAO003-1,53.811482698,-3.041495888,595,
BTAO003-1,53.811400198,-3.041355288,596,
BTAO003-1,53.811042998,-3.040714188,597,
BTAO003-1,53.810999998,-3.040630488,598,
BTAO003-1,53.810947398,-3.040528388,599,
BTAO003-1,53.810641648,-3.039939394,600,
BTAO003-1,53.810641648,-3.039939394,601,
BTAO003-1,53.810440798,-3.039552488,602,
BTAO003-1,53.809954298,-3.038644688,603,
BTAO003-1,53.809831898,-3.038418788,604,
BTAO003-1,53.809214998,-3.037281088,605,
BTAO003-1,53.809150498,-3.037172988,606,
BTAO003-1,53.809017977,-3.036950807,607,
BTAO003-1,53.809017977,-3.036950807,608,
BTAO003-1,53.808908098,-3.036766588,609,
BTAO003-1,53.808885198,-3.036735588,610,
BTAO003-1,53.808540298,-3.036267188,611,
BTAO003-1,53.808238098,-3.035881988,612,
BTAO003-1,53.808016298,-3.035610988,613,
BTAO003-1,53.807672498,-3.035224988,614,
BTAO003-1,53.807550498,-3.035093788,615,
BTAO003-1,53.807000198,-3.034470088,616,
BTAO003-1,53.806982798,-3.034440188,617,
BTAO003-1,53.806826798,-3.034172788,618,
BTAO003-1,53.806637798,-3.033887188,619,
BTAO003-1,53.806487041,-3.033696457,620,
BTAO003-1,53.806487041,-3.033696457,621,
BTAO003-1,53.806439798,-3.033636688,622,
BTAO003-1,53.806244398,-3.033492788,623,
BTAO003-1,53.805985498,-3.033282088,624,
BTAO003-1,53.805762498,-3.032928288,625,
BTAO003-1,53.805535798,-3.032521088,626,
BTAO003-1,53.805417798,-3.032323588,627,
BTAO003-1,53.80526359,-3.032065084,628,
BTAO003-1,53.80526359,-3.032065084,629,
BTAO003-1,53.804951598,-3.031542088,630,
BTAO003-1,53.804855898,-3.031380588,631,
BTAO003-1,53.804352098,-3.030489988,632,
BTAO003-1,53.804033598,-3.029879088,633,
BTAO003-1,53.803913498,-3.029558988,634,
BTAO003-1,53.803903298,-3.029531988,635,
BTAO003-1,53.803865198,-3.029397188,636,
BTAO003-1,53.803818698,-3.029192288,637,
BTAO003-1,53.803793398,-3.029036988,638,
BTAO003-1,53.803786898,-3.028885088,639,
BTAO003-1,53.803786998,-3.028736188,640,
BTAO003-1,53.803791512,-3.028608407,641,
BTAO003-1,53.803791512,-3.028608407,642,
BTAO003-1,53.803791898,-3.028597488,643,
BTAO003-1,53.803796898,-3.028516588,644,
BTAO003-1,53.803802298,-3.028430088,645,
BTAO003-1,53.803809198,-3.028317788,646,
BTAO003-1,53.803810698,-3.028294588,647,
BTAO003-1,53.803825398,-3.028110088,648,
BTAO003-1,53.803837298,-3.027970388,649,
BTAO003-1,53.803867698,-3.027823088,650,
BTAO003-1,53.803896498,-3.027637288,651,
BTAO003-1,53.803915998,-3.027468088,652,
BTAO003-1,53.803922198,-3.027392788,653,
BTAO003-1,53.803943698,-3.027109688,654,
BTAO003-1,53.803953298,-3.026943888,655,
BTAO003-1,53.803867298,-3.026876988,656,
BTAO003-1,53.803828398,-3.026851988,657,
BTAO003-1,53.803806098,-3.026837688,658,
BTAO003-1,53.803756398,-3.026805788,659,
BTAO003-1,53.803679498,-3.026774488,660,
BTAO003-1,53.803575698,-3.026758988,661,
BTAO003-1,53.803506798,-3.026771688,662,
BTAO003-1,53.803450598,-3.026783288,663,
BTAO003-1,53.803372198,-3.026805188,664,
BTAO003-1,53.803294198,-3.026839188,665,
BTAO003-1,53.803190898,-3.026944888,666,
BTAO003-1,53.803095898,-3.027053088,667,
BTAO003-1,53.803011398,-3.027145888,668,
BTAO003-1,53.802943298,-3.027193688,669,
BTAO003-1,53.802867398,-3.027294388,670,
BTAO003-1,53.802843398,-3.027326688,671,
BTAO003-1,53.802774198,-3.027374388,672,
BTAO003-1,53.802725898,-3.027411188,673,
BTAO003-1,53.802697598,-3.027429488,674,
BTAO003-1,53.802668098,-3.027448988,675,
BTAO003-1,53.802617798,-3.027472688,676,
BTAO003-1,53.802551598,-3.027494788,677,
BTAO003-1,53.802499998,-3.027486588,678,
BTAO003-1,53.802452398,-3.027513388,679,
BTAO003-1,53.802415798,-3.027510788,680,
BTAO003-1,53.802284798,-3.027494888,681,
BTAO003-1,53.802153198,-3.027484388,682,
BTAO003-1,53.802104918,-3.02748616,683,
BTAO003-1,53.802104918,-3.02748616,684,
BTAO003-1,53.802052398,-3.027488088,685,
BTAO003-1,53.801906398,-3.027491788,686,
BTAO003-1,53.801802598,-3.027482388,687,
BTAO003-1,53.801694598,-3.027457688,688,
BTAO003-1,53.801630998,-3.027422488,689,
BTAO003-1,53.801470498,-3.027328288,690,
BTAO003-1,53.801294898,-3.027210488,691,
BTAO003-1,53.801194398,-3.027161688,692,
BTAO003-1,53.801122698,-3.027135788,693,
BTAO003-1,53.801045698,-3.027131288,694,
BTAO003-1,53.800966698,-3.027157388,695,
BTAO003-1,53.800895098,-3.027200988,696,
BTAO003-1,53.800888698,-3.027048788,697,
BTAO003-1,53.800891667,-3.026976548,698,
BTAO003-1,53.800891667,-3.026976548,699,
BTAO003-1,53.800891698,-3.026975788,700,
BTAO003-1,53.800893198,-3.026938388,701,
BTAO003-1,53.800922798,-3.026771388,702,
BTAO003-1,53.800949398,-3.026633988,703,
BTAO003-1,53.800964798,-3.026523488,704,
BTAO003-1,53.800973398,-3.026462088,705,
BTAO003-1,53.800976533,-3.026408476,706,
BTAO003-1,53.800976533,-3.026408476,707,
BTAO003-1,53.800985698,-3.026251788,708,
BTAO003-1,53.800986798,-3.026029788,709,
BTAO003-1,53.800975598,-3.025844088,710,
BTAO003-1,53.800953898,-3.025636288,711,
BTAO003-1,53.800920598,-3.025433288,712,
BTAO003-1,53.800872698,-3.025161088,713,
BTAO003-1,53.800776598,-3.024629188,714,
BTAO003-1,53.800740521,-3.024445235,715,
BTAO003-1,53.800740521,-3.024445235,716,
BTAO003-1,53.800683498,-3.024154488,717,
BTAO003-1,53.800586198,-3.023591588,718,
BTAO003-1,53.800582698,-3.023536588,719,
BTAO003-1,53.800551098,-3.023038888,720,
BTAO003-1,53.800519498,-3.022464788,721,
BTAO003-1,53.800517798,-3.022433288,722,
BTAO003-1,53.800501998,-3.022148088,723,
BTAO003-1,53.800489598,-3.021864988,724,
BTAO003-1,53.800489498,-3.021846488,725,
BTAO003-1,53.800454698,-3.021309588,726,
BTAO003-1,53.800433195,-3.020974994,727,
BTAO003-1,53.800433195,-3.020974994,728,
BTAO003-1,53.800432398,-3.020962588,729,
BTAO003-1,53.800418898,-3.020705988,730,
BTAO003-1,53.800375298,-3.020022988,731,
BTAO003-1,53.800349398,-3.019504488,732,
BTAO003-1,53.800268498,-3.018294888,733,
BTAO003-1,53.800258398,-3.018168988,734,
BTAO003-1,53.800195498,-3.017084888,735,
BTAO003-1,53.800150598,-3.016509488,736,
BTAO003-1,53.800073698,-3.015897188,737,
BTAO003-1,53.800009598,-3.015476788,738,
BTAO003-1,53.79996742,-3.015333055,739,
BTAO003-1,53.79996742,-3.015333055,740,
BTAO003-1,53.799955398,-3.015292088,741,
BTAO003-1,53.799699598,-3.014723088,742,
BTAO003-1,53.799882103,-3.014405551,743,
BTAO003-1,53.799882103,-3.014405551,744,
BTAO003-1,53.800070598,-3.014077588,745,
BTAO003-1,53.800217298,-3.013780888,746,
BTAO003-1,53.800296398,-3.013584988,747,
BTAO003-1,53.800384198,-3.013292288,748,
BTAO003-1,53.800455398,-3.012969088,749,
BTAO003-1,53.800472498,-3.012886688,750,
BTAO003-1,53.800484598,-3.012791388,751,
BTAO003-1,53.800494198,-3.012638288,752,
BTAO003-1,53.800495798,-3.012531788,753,
BTAO003-1,53.800492998,-3.012120588,754,
BTAO003-1,53.800482431,-3.011943412,755,
BTAO003-1,53.800482431,-3.011943412,756,
BTAO003-1,53.800473198,-3.011788588,757,
BTAO003-1,53.800443998,-3.011572188,758,
BTAO003-1,53.800423998,-3.011432688,759,
BTAO003-1,53.800385698,-3.011132088,760,
BTAO003-1,53.800347398,-3.010876088,761,
BTAO003-1,53.800338298,-3.010816888,762,
BTAO003-1,53.800256698,-3.010321588,763,
BTAO003-1,53.800203798,-3.010008588,764,
BTAO003-1,53.800079998,-3.009289188,765,
BTAO003-1,53.799992598,-3.008907488,766,
BTAO003-1,53.799892698,-3.008570788,767,
BTAO003-1,53.799814398,-3.008363888,768,
BTAO003-1,53.799735998,-3.008174788,769,
BTAO003-1,53.799807598,-3.008046588,770,
BTAO003-1,53.799914293,-3.007867945,771,
BTAO003-1,53.799914293,-3.007867945,772,
BTAO003-1,53.799942398,-3.007820888,773,
BTAO003-1,53.800005798,-3.007668288,774,
BTAO003-1,53.800062898,-3.007507688,775,
BTAO003-1,53.800079498,-3.007454388,776,
BTAO003-1,53.800107798,-3.007358988,777,
BTAO003-1,53.800128098,-3.007262388,778,
BTAO003-1,53.800142398,-3.007168388,779,
BTAO003-1,53.800149598,-3.007102288,780,
BTAO003-1,53.800154598,-3.007056488,781,
BTAO003-1,53.800155998,-3.007025088,782,
BTAO003-1,53.800152898,-3.006645388,783,
BTAO003-1,53.800145498,-3.006366088,784,
BTAO003-1,53.800122398,-3.005496188,785,
BTAO003-1,53.800092898,-3.004916588,786,
BTAO003-1,53.800052198,-3.004476388,787,
BTAO003-1,53.800041498,-3.004360388,788,
BTAO003-1,53.799953598,-3.003581988,789,
BTAO003-1,53.799952911,-3.003576832,790,
BTAO003-1,53.799952911,-3.003576832,791,
BTAO003-1,53.799891298,-3.003114488,792,
BTAO003-1,53.799879998,-3.003022388,793,
BTAO003-1,53.799840698,-3.002760088,794,
BTAO003-1,53.799731698,-3.002035488,795,
BTAO003-1,53.799693398,-3.001294688,796,
BTAO003-1,53.799693598,-3.000776488,797,
BTAO003-1,53.799708798,-3.000132488,798,
BTAO003-1,53.799731898,-2.999783788,799,
BTAO003-1,53.799737098,-2.999596988,800,
BTAO003-1,53.799756778,-2.999159064,801,
BTAO003-1,53.799756778,-2.999159064,802,
BTAO003-1,53.799784798,-2.998535488,803,
BTAO003-1,53.799805198,-2.997245188,804,
BTAO003-1,53.799812798,-2.996851888,805,
BTAO003-1,53.799808898,-2.996776088,806,
BTAO003-1,53.799799198,-2.996586288,807,
BTAO003-1,53.799784798,-2.996305088,808,
BTAO003-1,53.79977847,-2.996164513,809,
BTAO003-1,53.79977847,-2.996164513,810,
BTAO003-1,53.799765598,-2.995878588,811,
BTAO003-1,53.799727998,-2.995063488,812,
BTAO003-1,53.799721198,-2.994941488,813,
BTAO003-1,53.799629898,-2.993727988,814,
BTAO003-1,53.799534598,-2.992760988,815,
BTAO003-1,53.799446119,-2.992066982,816,
BTAO003-1,53.799446119,-2.992066982,817,
BTAO003-1,53.799346698,-2.991287188,818,
BTAO003-1,53.799306598,-2.991042788,819,
BTAO003-1,53.799261498,-2.990870688,820,
BTAO003-1,53.799192998,-2.990691288,821,
BTAO003-1,53.799114298,-2.990564088,822,
BTAO003-1,53.798965398,-2.990364188,823,
BTAO003-1,53.798773498,-2.990167988,824,
BTAO003-1,53.798664898,-2.990092188,825,
BTAO003-1,53.798546798,-2.990046588,826,
BTAO003-1,53.798483098,-2.990036788,827,
BTAO003-1,53.798416198,-2.990049788,828,
BTAO003-1,53.797804598,-2.990207488,829,
BTAO003-1,53.79753559,-2.990277589,830,
BTAO003-1,53.79753559,-2.990277589,831,
BTAO003-1,53.796706698,-2.990493588,832,
BTAO003-1,53.796640198,-2.990507288,833,
BTAO003-1,53.796559898,-2.990526188,834,
BTAO003-1,53.796330398,-2.990579088,835,
BTAO003-1,53.796242998,-2.990605088,836,
BTAO003-1,53.796166398,-2.990625288,837,
BTAO003-1,53.796221498,-2.991294188,838,
BTAO003-1,53.796246398,-2.991631088,839,
BTAO003-1,53.796221098,-2.991890688,840,
BTAO003-1,53.796174498,-2.992204288,841,
BTAO003-1,53.796162498,-2.992226588,842,
BTAO003-1,53.796153098,-2.992252188,843,
BTAO003-1,53.796063598,-2.992321788,844,
BTAO003-1,53.795966798,-2.992362388,845,
BTAO003-1,53.795885998,-2.992401188,846,
BTAO003-1,53.795816098,-2.992465488,847,
BTAO003-1,53.795774198,-2.992548188,848,
BTAO003-1,53.795740298,-2.992636088,849,
BTAO003-4,53.876426909,-3.040776037,0,
BTAO003-4,53.876296498,-3.040949488,1,
BTAO003-4,53.876271498,-3.040999488,2,
BTAO003-4,53.876124298,-3.041293688,3,
BTAO003-4,53.876098698,-3.041344888,4,
BTAO003-4,53.875850198,-3.041871288,5,
BTAO003-4,53.875670898,-3.042285788,6,
BTAO003-4,53.875601098,-3.042427388,7,
BTAO003-4,53.875564698,-3.042491288,8,
BTAO003-4,53.875528398,-3.042546588,9,
BTAO003-4,53.875451998,-3.042653388,10,
BTAO003-4,53.875358298,-3.042762888,11,
BTAO003-4,53.875226798,-3.042884188,12,
BTAO003-4,53.875214398,-3.042895588,13,
BTAO003-4,53.875080598,-3.042989688,14,
BTAO003-4,53.874978798,-3.043040088,15,
BTAO003-4,53.874868398,-3.043055988,16,
BTAO003-4,53.874660598,-3.043043388,17,
BTAO003-4,53.874524498,-3.043023988,18,
BTAO003-4,53.874131798,-3.042967888,19,
BTAO003-4,53.873851098,-3.042927788,20,
BTAO003-4,53.873810998,-3.042922388,21,
BTAO003-4,53.873657846,-3.042901444,22,
BTAO003-4,53.873657846,-3.042901444,23,
BTAO003-4,53.873506798,-3.042880788,24,
BTAO003-4,53.873065398,-3.042820388,25,
BTAO003-4,53.873027298,-3.042814188,26,
BTAO003-4,53.872731898,-3.042765788,27,
BTAO003-4,53.872387498,-3.042709488,28,
BTAO003-4,53.872275198,-3.042691088,29,
BTAO003-4,53.872148498,-3.042670388,30,
BTAO003-4,53.872157298,-3.042510688,31,
BTAO003-4,53.872162298,-3.042441888,32,
BTAO003-4,53.872216919,-3.041843496,33,
BTAO003-4,53.872216919,-3.041843496,34,
BTAO003-4,53.872261498,-3.041355088,35,
BTAO003-4,53.872297298,-3.040958988,36,
BTAO003-4,53.872393498,-3.039946688,37,
BTAO003-4,53.872493898,-3.038991588,38,
BTAO003-4,53.872544698,-3.038501388,39,
BTAO003-4,53.872618098,-3.037764588,40,
BTAO003-4,53.872747712,-3.03642611,41,
BTAO003-4,53.872747712,-3.03642611,42,
BTAO003-4,53.872757998,-3.036319888,43,
BTAO003-4,53.872866698,-3.035255088,44,
BTAO003-4,53.873077098,-3.033184488,45,
BTAO003-4,53.872605166,-3.033203768,46,
BTAO003-4,53.872605166,-3.033203768,47,
BTAO003-4,53.872411298,-3.033211688,48,
BTAO003-4,53.872114998,-3.033275688,49,
BTAO003-4,53.871664198,-3.033401788,50,
BTAO003-4,53.870837698,-3.033639588,51,
BTAO003-4,53.870404298,-3.033764288,52,
BTAO003-4,53.870341698,-3.033780888,53,
BTAO003-4,53.870275698,-3.033798488,54,
BTAO003-4,53.870145598,-3.033836288,55,
BTAO003-4,53.869854165,-3.033920965,56,
BTAO003-4,53.869854165,-3.033920965,57,
BTAO003-4,53.869032198,-3.034159788,58,
BTAO003-4,53.868457998,-3.034353788,59,
BTAO003-4,53.868341498,-3.034389288,60,
BTAO003-4,53.868035095,-3.034471783,61,
BTAO003-4,53.868035095,-3.034471783,62,
BTAO003-4,53.867718998,-3.034556888,63,
BTAO003-4,53.866866998,-3.034822488,64,
BTAO003-4,53.866832614,-3.034475571,65,
BTAO003-4,53.866832614,-3.034475571,66,
BTAO003-4,53.866755798,-3.033700588,67,
BTAO003-4,53.866690518,-3.033005844,68,
BTAO003-4,53.866690518,-3.033005844,69,
BTAO003-4,53.866651498,-3.032590588,70,
BTAO003-4,53.866563898,-3.031893188,71,
BTAO003-4,53.866488498,-3.031386588,72,
BTAO003-4,53.866404698,-3.030894088,73,
BTAO003-4,53.866328098,-3.030462988,74,
BTAO003-4,53.866251098,-3.030068988,75,
BTAO003-4,53.866235505,-3.029995711,76,
BTAO003-4,53.866235505,-3.029995711,77,
BTAO003-4,53.866186598,-3.029765888,78,
BTAO003-4,53.866076798,-3.029281488,79,
BTAO003-4,53.866271098,-3.029220588,80,
BTAO003-4,53.867064198,-3.029010588,81,
BTAO003-4,53.867138942,-3.028989804,82,
BTAO003-4,53.867138942,-3.028989804,83,
BTAO003-4,53.867775198,-3.028812888,84,
BTAO003-4,53.868445898,-3.028628688,85,
BTAO003-4,53.868689614,-3.028563538,86,
BTAO003-4,53.868689614,-3.028563538,87,
BTAO003-4,53.868813998,-3.028530288,88,
BTAO003-4,53.869117798,-3.028436688,89,
BTAO003-4,53.869058898,-3.027597588,90,
BTAO003-4,53.868969398,-3.026445588,91,
BTAO003-4,53.868956702,-3.026280357,92,
BTAO003-4,53.868956702,-3.026280357,93,
BTAO003-4,53.868862698,-3.025057088,94,
BTAO003-4,53.868860998,-3.025035788,95,
BTAO003-4,53.868745198,-3.023822488,96,
BTAO003-4,53.868704698,-3.023349788,97,
BTAO003-4,53.868677551,-3.023046071,98,
BTAO003-4,53.868677551,-3.023046071,99,
BTAO003-4,53.868541098,-3.021519588,100,
BTAO003-4,53.868086398,-3.021626688,101,
BTAO003-4,53.867761798,-3.021709488,102,
BTAO003-4,53.867738923,-3.021715274,103,
BTAO003-4,53.867738923,-3.021715274,104,
BTAO003-4,53.867566898,-3.021758788,105,
BTAO003-4,53.867455398,-3.021786388,106,
BTAO003-4,53.867366698,-3.021814188,107,
BTAO003-4,53.867293298,-3.021842288,108,
BTAO003-4,53.867236098,-3.021872088,109,
BTAO003-4,53.867184098,-3.021899688,110,
BTAO003-4,53.867146698,-3.021925088,111,
BTAO003-4,53.867095098,-3.021976188,112,
BTAO003-4,53.867046598,-3.022039888,113,
BTAO003-4,53.867007598,-3.022093188,114,
BTAO003-4,53.866962698,-3.022175588,115,
BTAO003-4,53.866908598,-3.022288788,116,
BTAO003-4,53.866863898,-3.022410088,117,
BTAO003-4,53.866830298,-3.022525888,118,
BTAO003-4,53.866803798,-3.022646988,119,
BTAO003-4,53.866786398,-3.022767788,120,
BTAO003-4,53.866779298,-3.022861088,121,
BTAO003-4,53.866784098,-3.023098688,122,
BTAO003-4,53.866800398,-3.023298088,123,
BTAO003-4,53.86680662,-3.02335785,124,
BTAO003-4,53.86680662,-3.02335785,125,
BTAO003-4,53.866831498,-3.023596788,126,
BTAO003-4,53.866878498,-3.024078088,127,
BTAO003-4,53.866901498,-3.024383188,128,
BTAO003-4,53.866898198,-3.024493088,129,
BTAO003-4,53.866876998,-3.024661288,130,
BTAO003-4,53.866852298,-3.024806188,131,
BTAO003-4,53.866802998,-3.025010388,132,
BTAO003-4,53.866738498,-3.025189188,133,
BTAO003-4,53.866689398,-3.025299088,134,
BTAO003-4,53.866609098,-3.025442188,135,
BTAO003-4,53.866536598,-3.025542288,136,
BTAO003-4,53.866459198,-3.025621288,137,
BTAO003-4,53.866146198,-3.025887988,138,
BTAO003-4,53.865799987,-3.026184629,139,
BTAO003-4,53.865799987,-3.026184629,140,
BTAO003-4,53.865532298,-3.026413988,141,
BTAO003-4,53.865351498,-3.026577088,142,
BTAO003-4,53.865164998,-3.026740988,143,
BTAO003-4,53.864981698,-3.026902488,144,
BTAO003-4,53.864671798,-3.027167388,145,
BTAO003-4,53.864642998,-3.027192288,146,
BTAO003-4,53.864499898,-3.027321888,147,
BTAO003-4,53.864560098,-3.027528688,148,
BTAO003-4,53.864694198,-3.027958888,149,
BTAO003-4,53.864766898,-3.028228688,150,
BTAO003-4,53.864782898,-3.028335388,151,
BTAO003-4,53.864792798,-3.028442688,152,
BTAO003-4,53.864743198,-3.028470988,153,
BTAO003-4,53.864722698,-3.028483188,154,
BTAO003-4,53.864657298,-3.028515288,155,
BTAO003-4,53.864574098,-3.028550988,156,
BTAO003-4,53.864465298,-3.028575288,157,
BTAO003-4,53.864371898,-3.028585288,158,
BTAO003-4,53.864280398,-3.028576688,159,
BTAO003-4,53.864126498,-3.028532188,160,
BTAO003-4,53.864055298,-3.028497588,161,
BTAO003-4,53.863934398,-3.028412888,162,
BTAO003-4,53.863838898,-3.028322788,163,
BTAO003-4,53.863731998,-3.028193088,164,
BTAO003-4,53.863640698,-3.028053388,165,
BTAO003-4,53.863541298,-3.027842688,166,
BTAO003-4,53.863467398,-3.027672188,167,
BTAO003-4,53.863440224,-3.027606787,168,
BTAO003-4,53.863440224,-3.027606787,169,
BTAO003-4,53.863393398,-3.027494088,170,
BTAO003-4,53.863339798,-3.027381588,171,
BTAO003-4,53.863275298,-3.027262588,172,
BTAO003-4,53.863188398,-3.027143488,173,
BTAO003-4,53.863087098,-3.027037788,174,
BTAO003-4,53.863053598,-3.027005488,175,
BTAO003-4,53.863006598,-3.026965388,176,
BTAO003-4,53.862927398,-3.026910188,177,
BTAO003-4,53.862851498,-3.026868288,178,
BTAO003-4,53.862637198,-3.026753388,179,
BTAO003-4,53.862518198,-3.026692588,180,
BTAO003-4,53.862337898,-3.026615388,181,
BTAO003-4,53.86199619,-3.026474337,182,
BTAO003-4,53.86199619,-3.026474337,183,
BTAO003-4,53.861611598,-3.026315588,184,
BTAO003-4,53.861294998,-3.026176988,185,
BTAO003-4,53.861268298,-3.026169288,186,
BTAO003-4,53.861079298,-3.026067288,187,
BTAO003-4,53.860743698,-3.025927488,188,
BTAO003-4,53.860478098,-3.025816788,189,
BTAO003-4,53.860344798,-3.025765288,190,
BTAO003-4,53.86000235,-3.025627869,191,
BTAO003-4,53.86000235,-3.025627869,192,
BTAO003-4,53.859830198,-3.025558788,193,
BTAO003-4,53.859760898,-3.025537388,194,
BTAO003-4,53.859704898,-3.025525988,195,
BTAO003-4,53.859555298,-3.025513788,196,
BTAO003-4,53.859375198,-3.025524788,197,
BTAO003-4,53.859329398,-3.025530488,198,
BTAO003-4,53.859211498,-3.025548188,199,
BTAO003-4,53.859040798,-3.025589288,200,
BTAO003-4,53.858849298,-3.025676788,201,
BTAO003-4,53.858594998,-3.025837288,202,
BTAO003-4,53.858513998,-3.025625088,203,
BTAO003-4,53.858421098,-3.025437688,204,
BTAO003-4,53.858381298,-3.025356288,205,
BTAO003-4,53.858265598,-3.025189888,206,
BTAO003-4,53.858168398,-3.025081988,207,
BTAO003-4,53.858099198,-3.025015088,208,
BTAO003-4,53.858021198,-3.024966488,209,
BTAO003-4,53.857984462,-3.024948478,210,
BTAO003-4,53.857984462,-3.024948478,211,
BTAO003-4,53.857923898,-3.024918788,212,
BTAO003-4,53.857858198,-3.024882588,213,
BTAO003-4,53.857783898,-3.024841688,214,
BTAO003-4,53.857433498,-3.024832588,215,
BTAO003-4,53.857238098,-3.024810188,216,
BTAO003-4,53.857197298,-3.024804488,217,
BTAO003-4,53.857128798,-3.024795688,218,
BTAO003-4,53.856966698,-3.024770888,219,
BTAO003-4,53.856673298,-3.024739088,220,
BTAO003-4,53.856528898,-3.024721288,221,
BTAO003-4,53.856486698,-3.024716888,222,
BTAO003-4,53.856455898,-3.024710888,223,
BTAO003-4,53.856346398,-3.024691288,224,
BTAO003-4,53.856196383,-3.024660495,225,
BTAO003-4,53.856196383,-3.024660495,226,
BTAO003-4,53.855951298,-3.024610188,227,
BTAO003-4,53.855927398,-3.024605288,228,
BTAO003-4,53.855515398,-3.024520788,229,
BTAO003-4,53.855250498,-3.024551188,230,
BTAO003-4,53.854927598,-3.024679988,231,
BTAO003-4,53.854310198,-3.025043988,232,
BTAO003-4,53.853835398,-3.025319088,233,
BTAO003-4,53.853637998,-3.025416388,234,
BTAO003-4,53.853525298,-3.025471888,235,
BTAO003-4,53.853381198,-3.025509388,236,
BTAO003-4,53.853192898,-3.025523288,237,
BTAO003-4,53.853171098,-3.025524888,238,
BTAO003-4,53.852920998,-3.025494788,239,
BTAO003-4,53.852790883,-3.026143241,240,
BTAO003-4,53.852790883,-3.026143241,241,
BTAO003-4,53.852786098,-3.026167088,242,
BTAO003-4,53.852743898,-3.026284988,243,
BTAO003-4,53.852524598,-3.026855888,244,
BTAO003-4,53.852452598,-3.027255888,245,
BTAO003-4,53.852425998,-3.027466088,246,
BTAO003-4,53.852400098,-3.027736688,247,
BTAO003-4,53.852334598,-3.028270488,248,
BTAO003-4,53.852272598,-3.028794988,249,
BTAO003-4,53.852171198,-3.029606388,250,
BTAO003-4,53.852016307,-3.030885625,251,
BTAO003-4,53.852016307,-3.030885625,252,
BTAO003-4,53.851813698,-3.032558788,253,
BTAO003-4,53.851680915,-3.033708123,254,
BTAO003-4,53.851680915,-3.033708123,255,
BTAO003-4,53.851595698,-3.034445688,256,
BTAO003-4,53.852140498,-3.034618288,257,
BTAO003-4,53.852289798,-3.034667688,258,
BTAO003-4,53.852545698,-3.034729688,259,
BTAO003-4,53.852828698,-3.034811088,260,
BTAO003-4,53.852609749,-3.035904404,261,
BTAO003-4,53.852609749,-3.035904404,262,
BTAO003-4,53.852307398,-3.037414088,263,
BTAO003-4,53.852306298,-3.037573688,264,
BTAO003-4,53.852322998,-3.037779288,265,
BTAO003-4,53.852324698,-3.037805088,266,
BTAO003-4,53.852334898,-3.037961788,267,
BTAO003-4,53.852350098,-3.038268488,268,
BTAO003-4,53.852307298,-3.038566388,269,
BTAO003-4,53.852273698,-3.038826688,270,
BTAO003-4,53.852267498,-3.038873288,271,
BTAO003-4,53.852263798,-3.038997188,272,
BTAO003-4,53.852227498,-3.039193688,273,
BTAO003-4,53.852205798,-3.039372088,274,
BTAO003-4,53.852186298,-3.039487688,275,
BTAO003-4,53.852166805,-3.039587279,276,
BTAO003-4,53.852166805,-3.039587279,277,
BTAO003-4,53.852162498,-3.039609288,278,
BTAO003-4,53.852141598,-3.039712088,279,
BTAO003-4,53.852122798,-3.039790288,280,
BTAO003-4,53.852101598,-3.039889088,281,
BTAO003-4,53.852082498,-3.039979488,282,
BTAO003-4,53.852045598,-3.040119488,283,
BTAO003-4,53.852024698,-3.040228788,284,
BTAO003-4,53.851921598,-3.040469788,285,
BTAO003-4,53.851776798,-3.040707588,286,
BTAO003-4,53.851751298,-3.040711788,287,
BTAO003-4,53.851726798,-3.040724388,288,
BTAO003-4,53.851703798,-3.040745588,289,
BTAO003-4,53.851683898,-3.040774088,290,
BTAO003-4,53.851660398,-3.040831388,291,
BTAO003-4,53.851649398,-3.040892688,292,
BTAO003-4,53.851648498,-3.040945388,293,
BTAO003-4,53.851653898,-3.040990988,294,
BTAO003-4,53.851664998,-3.041033488,295,
BTAO003-4,53.851667098,-3.041039488,296,
BTAO003-4,53.851643298,-3.041164288,297,
BTAO003-4,53.851636298,-3.041331688,298,
BTAO003-4,53.851630998,-3.041504488,299,
BTAO003-4,53.851620998,-3.041880788,300,
BTAO003-4,53.851619498,-3.041905088,301,
BTAO003-4,53.851607898,-3.042095588,302,
BTAO003-4,53.851592259,-3.042264206,303,
BTAO003-4,53.851592259,-3.042264206,304,
BTAO003-4,53.851533598,-3.042896688,305,
BTAO003-4,53.851508098,-3.043157488,306,
BTAO003-4,53.851474098,-3.043686488,307,
BTAO003-4,53.851456198,-3.044475988,308,
BTAO003-4,53.851440498,-3.044632888,309,
BTAO003-4,53.851421098,-3.044780188,310,
BTAO003-4,53.851413198,-3.044821088,311,
BTAO003-4,53.851329942,-3.045225838,312,
BTAO003-4,53.851329942,-3.045225838,313,
BTAO003-4,53.851311398,-3.045315988,314,
BTAO003-4,53.851233298,-3.045666088,315,
BTAO003-4,53.851143798,-3.046032788,316,
BTAO003-4,53.851092898,-3.046171488,317,
BTAO003-4,53.851062198,-3.046261188,318,
BTAO003-4,53.851005198,-3.046431388,319,
BTAO003-4,53.850880998,-3.046727688,320,
BTAO003-4,53.850769398,-3.047008388,321,
BTAO003-4,53.850653898,-3.047270088,322,
BTAO003-4,53.850499598,-3.047641588,323,
BTAO003-4,53.850472798,-3.047716488,324,
BTAO003-4,53.850341198,-3.048087588,325,
BTAO003-4,53.850304798,-3.048208988,326,
BTAO003-4,53.850151798,-3.048723088,327,
BTAO003-4,53.849988398,-3.049436288,328,
BTAO003-4,53.849977398,-3.049513488,329,
BTAO003-4,53.849932398,-3.049862688,330,
BTAO003-4,53.849571298,-3.049798288,331,
BTAO003-4,53.849400703,-3.049773778,332,
BTAO003-4,53.849400703,-3.049773778,333,
BTAO003-4,53.849308198,-3.049760488,334,
BTAO003-4,53.849200398,-3.049739188,335,
BTAO003-4,53.848949698,-3.049699688,336,
BTAO003-4,53.848744798,-3.049687288,337,
BTAO003-4,53.848467498,-3.049806088,338,
BTAO003-4,53.848276698,-3.049899288,339,
BTAO003-4,53.847748898,-3.050169288,340,
BTAO003-4,53.847705198,-3.050184188,341,
BTAO003-4,53.847540098,-3.050279588,342,
BTAO003-4,53.847368498,-3.050345888,343,
BTAO003-4,53.847205298,-3.050361388,344,
BTAO003-4,53.847103898,-3.050322488,345,
BTAO003-4,53.846955398,-3.050226588,346,
BTAO003-4,53.84673497,-3.050020705,347,
BTAO003-4,53.84673497,-3.050020705,348,
BTAO003-4,53.846550798,-3.049848688,349,
BTAO003-4,53.846417098,-3.049728488,350,
BTAO003-4,53.846326198,-3.049661688,351,
BTAO003-4,53.846266798,-3.049639788,352,
BTAO003-4,53.846209498,-3.049637888,353,
BTAO003-4,53.845159398,-3.049786988,354,
BTAO003-4,53.844343498,-3.049900788,355,
BTAO003-4,53.843726354,-3.050009836,356,
BTAO003-4,53.843726354,-3.050009836,357,
BTAO003-4,53.843489498,-3.050051688,358,
BTAO003-4,53.843054898,-3.050108488,359,
BTAO003-4,53.842657298,-3.050164088,360,
BTAO003-4,53.841836098,-3.050248088,361,
BTAO003-4,53.841376679,-3.05029639,362,
BTAO003-4,53.841376679,-3.05029639,363,
BTAO003-4,53.841000998,-3.050335888,364,
BTAO003-4,53.840171498,-3.050388988,365,
BTAO003-4,53.839398198,-3.050430788,366,
BTAO003-4,53.839172131,-3.050447574,367,
BTAO003-4,53.839172131,-3.050447574,368,
BTAO003-4,53.838859498,-3.050470788,369,
BTAO003-4,53.838572498,-3.050494688,370,
BTAO003-4,53.837742498,-3.050540988,371,
BTAO003-4,53.836911298,-3.050583388,372,
BTAO003-4,53.836262798,-3.050609188,373,
BTAO003-4,53.836080498,-3.050650088,374,
BTAO003-4,53.835974898,-3.050671288,375,
BTAO003-4,53.835973294,-3.050672148,376,
BTAO003-4,53.835973294,-3.050672148,377,
BTAO003-4,53.835832798,-3.050747488,378,
BTAO003-4,53.835669298,-3.050830388,379,
BTAO003-4,53.835246598,-3.050858888,380,
BTAO003-4,53.834838198,-3.050882288,381,
BTAO003-4,53.834404598,-3.050917388,382,
BTAO003-4,53.834402298,-3.050797288,383,
BTAO003-4,53.834401198,-3.050739788,384,
BTAO003-4,53.834400198,-3.050686688,385,
BTAO003-4,53.834399698,-3.050652688,386,
BTAO003-4,53.834399398,-3.050636488,387,
BTAO003-4,53.834396598,-3.050587488,388,
BTAO003-4,53.834377498,-3.050554888,389,
BTAO003-4,53.834375098,-3.050550788,390,
BTAO003-4,53.834355598,-3.050533388,391,
BTAO003-4,53.834348098,-3.050526788,392,
BTAO003-4,53.834344698,-3.050525788,393,
BTAO003-4,53.834328898,-3.050521188,394,
BTAO003-4,53.834318098,-3.050517988,395,
BTAO003-4,53.834315698,-3.050518588,396,
BTAO003-4,53.834301598,-3.050521788,397,
BTAO003-4,53.834287798,-3.050524988,398,
BTAO003-4,53.834281998,-3.050529688,399,
BTAO003-4,53.834265498,-3.050542988,400,
BTAO003-4,53.834260298,-3.050547288,401,
BTAO003-4,53.834238098,-3.050582588,402,
BTAO003-4,53.834232298,-3.050618288,403,
BTAO003-4,53.834224798,-3.050659188,404,
BTAO003-4,53.834216198,-3.050696588,405,
BTAO003-4,53.834203798,-3.050753988,406,
BTAO003-4,53.834186898,-3.050824388,407,
BTAO003-4,53.834171098,-3.050864088,408,
BTAO003-4,53.834152398,-3.050910988,409,
BTAO003-4,53.834095598,-3.051027288,410,
BTAO003-4,53.833994071,-3.051230992,411,
BTAO003-4,53.833994071,-3.051230992,412,
BTAO003-4,53.833923798,-3.051371988,413,
BTAO003-4,53.833809098,-3.051602188,414,
BTAO003-4,53.833688598,-3.051835888,415,
BTAO003-4,53.833644798,-3.051935788,416,
BTAO003-4,53.833484498,-3.052404388,417,
BTAO003-4,53.833272898,-3.053095188,418,
BTAO003-4,53.833222398,-3.053269588,419,
BTAO003-4,53.833081798,-3.053802288,420,
BTAO003-4,53.833032798,-3.053934388,421,
BTAO003-4,53.832999498,-3.053994888,422,
BTAO003-4,53.832942098,-3.054082488,423,
BTAO003-4,53.832840798,-3.054186788,424,
BTAO003-4,53.832771398,-3.054228588,425,
BTAO003-4,53.832713298,-3.054305188,426,
BTAO003-4,53.832507698,-3.054157288,427,
BTAO003-4,53.832354798,-3.053988088,428,
BTAO003-4,53.832220915,-3.053868495,429,
BTAO003-4,53.832220915,-3.053868495,430,
BTAO003-4,53.832158998,-3.053813188,431,
BTAO003-4,53.831939498,-3.053631288,432,
BTAO003-4,53.831756998,-3.053488788,433,
BTAO003-4,53.831579198,-3.053371688,434,
BTAO003-4,53.831404798,-3.053272388,435,
BTAO003-4,53.831192998,-3.053169288,436,
BTAO003-4,53.831068098,-3.053114888,437,
BTAO003-4,53.830984998,-3.053093888,438,
BTAO003-4,53.830835398,-3.053061388,439,
BTAO003-4,53.830706898,-3.053052088,440,
BTAO003-4,53.830579698,-3.053051288,441,
BTAO003-4,53.830434198,-3.053054188,442,
BTAO003-4,53.830387498,-3.053065088,443,
BTAO003-4,53.829909934,-3.053209082,444,
BTAO003-4,53.829909934,-3.053209082,445,
BTAO003-4,53.829211098,-3.053419788,446,
BTAO003-4,53.828779298,-3.053544288,447,
BTAO003-4,53.828330498,-3.053659188,448,
BTAO003-4,53.828254298,-3.053679688,449,
BTAO003-4,53.827876098,-3.053802288,450,
BTAO003-4,53.827436398,-3.053925288,451,
BTAO003-4,53.827055898,-3.054031888,452,
BTAO003-4,53.826895098,-3.054078688,453,
BTAO003-4,53.826797698,-3.054107088,454,
BTAO003-4,53.826743898,-3.054122788,455,
BTAO003-4,53.826450198,-3.054211288,456,
BTAO003-4,53.826285305,-3.054264341,457,
BTAO003-4,53.826285305,-3.054264341,458,
BTAO003-4,53.826168298,-3.054301988,459,
BTAO003-4,53.825970598,-3.054367588,460,
BTAO003-4,53.825358098,-3.054570688,461,
BTAO003-4,53.825241598,-3.054629588,462,
BTAO003-4,53.825150998,-3.054713588,463,
BTAO003-4,53.824949498,-3.054658988,464,
BTAO003-4,53.824542936,-3.054525847,465,
BTAO003-4,53.824542936,-3.054525847,466,
BTAO003-4,53.824528098,-3.054520988,467,
BTAO003-4,53.824195398,-3.054350088,468,
BTAO003-4,53.823645798,-3.053920288,469,
BTAO003-4,53.823177198,-3.053578388,470,
BTAO003-4,53.822933098,-3.053353888,471,
BTAO003-4,53.822390598,-3.052864388,472,
BTAO003-4,53.821839298,-3.052421788,473,
BTAO003-4,53.821458798,-3.052103088,474,
BTAO003-4,53.820863698,-3.051537788,475,
BTAO003-4,53.820836498,-3.051509988,476,
BTAO003-4,53.820506913,-3.051213513,477,
BTAO003-4,53.820506913,-3.051213513,478,
BTAO003-4,53.820489098,-3.051197488,479,
BTAO003-4,53.820387898,-3.051106688,480,
BTAO003-4,53.820272498,-3.051012588,481,
BTAO003-4,53.820243498,-3.050988788,482,
BTAO003-4,53.820202398,-3.051125588,483,
BTAO003-4,53.820177398,-3.051201288,484,
BTAO003-4,53.820136698,-3.051324588,485,
BTAO003-4,53.820004198,-3.051715888,486,
BTAO003-4,53.819959098,-3.051860288,487,
BTAO003-4,53.819895598,-3.052063388,488,
BTAO003-4,53.819751498,-3.052507788,489,
BTAO003-4,53.819701898,-3.052652788,490,
BTAO003-4,53.819667998,-3.052751788,491,
BTAO003-4,53.819424198,-3.053436288,492,
BTAO003-4,53.819412798,-3.053471288,493,
BTAO003-4,53.819232198,-3.054024988,494,
BTAO003-4,53.819208398,-3.054097988,495,
BTAO003-4,53.819160698,-3.054257488,496,
BTAO003-4,53.819150998,-3.054289888,497,
BTAO003-4,53.819103898,-3.054439888,498,
BTAO003-4,53.819093998,-3.054467788,499,
BTAO003-4,53.819070698,-3.054538788,500,
BTAO003-4,53.819037098,-3.054580488,501,
BTAO003-4,53.819001198,-3.054609188,502,
BTAO003-4,53.818972049,-3.054617148,503,
BTAO003-4,53.818952498,-3.054622488,504,
BTAO003-4,53.818899698,-3.054638888,505,
BTAO003-4,53.818870898,-3.054436288,506,
BTAO003-4,53.818860998,-3.054372788,507,
BTAO003-4,53.818852798,-3.054286688,508,
BTAO003-4,53.818792098,-3.053064488,509,
BTAO003-4,53.818788222,-3.052986393,510,
BTAO003-4,53.818788222,-3.052986393,511,
BTAO003-4,53.818757598,-3.052369388,512,
BTAO003-4,53.818758498,-3.052305688,513,
BTAO003-4,53.818765498,-3.052239988,514,
BTAO003-4,53.818773598,-3.052216588,515,
BTAO003-4,53.818785398,-3.052205488,516,
BTAO003-4,53.818813098,-3.052189288,517,
BTAO003-4,53.818714598,-3.052106988,518,
BTAO003-4,53.818642698,-3.052082588,519,
BTAO003-4,53.818454698,-3.051963888,520,
BTAO003-4,53.818164498,-3.051768788,521,
BTAO003-4,53.818071798,-3.051701088,522,
BTAO003-4,53.817994698,-3.051641288,523,
BTAO003-4,53.817933898,-3.051550688,524,
BTAO003-4,53.817892398,-3.051422488,525,
BTAO003-4,53.817875698,-3.051332088,526,
BTAO003-4,53.817865398,-3.051194488,527,
BTAO003-4,53.817956998,-3.050204388,528,
BTAO003-4,53.817957298,-3.050165588,529,
BTAO003-4,53.817957898,-3.050077988,530,
BTAO003-4,53.817953798,-3.049451588,531,
BTAO003-4,53.817949798,-3.049269288,532,
BTAO003-4,53.817947598,-3.049136588,533,
BTAO003-4,53.817943698,-3.049019988,534,
BTAO003-4,53.817971098,-3.048542688,535,
BTAO003-4,53.818011798,-3.048436988,536,
BTAO003-4,53.818109598,-3.048193688,537,
BTAO003-4,53.818181898,-3.048020088,538,
BTAO003-4,53.818388198,-3.047541688,539,
BTAO003-4,53.818478098,-3.047329288,540,
BTAO003-4,53.818633598,-3.046956688,541,
BTAO003-4,53.818784998,-3.046601688,542,
BTAO003-4,53.818887698,-3.046353488,543,
BTAO003-4,53.818998598,-3.046090488,544,
BTAO003-4,53.819067398,-3.045931188,545,
BTAO003-4,53.819197398,-3.045620688,546,
BTAO003-4,53.818747698,-3.045070488,547,
BTAO003-4,53.818561298,-3.044834988,548,
BTAO003-4,53.818452698,-3.044695688,549,
BTAO003-4,53.818423398,-3.044715688,550,
BTAO003-4,53.818290698,-3.044806588,551,
BTAO003-4,53.818259998,-3.044852988,552,
BTAO003-4,53.818184698,-3.044937488,553,
BTAO003-4,53.818130298,-3.044992388,554,
BTAO003-4,53.818096798,-3.045026188,555,
BTAO003-4,53.817984998,-3.045139188,556,
BTAO003-4,53.817884998,-3.045240188,557,
BTAO003-4,53.817704398,-3.045213088,558,
BTAO003-4,53.817275698,-3.045141588,559,
BTAO003-4,53.817027498,-3.045093288,560,
BTAO003-4,53.817027498,-3.045093288,561,
BTAO003-4,53.816779898,-3.045039288,562,
BTAO003-4,53.816477498,-3.044986288,563,
BTAO003-4,53.816366698,-3.044964188,564,
BTAO003-4,53.816283998,-3.044948688,565,
BTAO003-4,53.816060898,-3.044905788,566,
BTAO003-4,53.81552285,-3.044802427,567,
BTAO003-4,53.81552285,-3.044802427,568,
BTAO003-4,53.815498698,-3.044797788,569,
BTAO003-4,53.815382798,-3.044774588,570,
BTAO003-4,53.815032298,-3.044708188,571,
BTAO003-4,53.814934798,-3.044684988,572,
BTAO003-4,53.814547198,-3.044592688,573,
BTAO003-4,53.814453198,-3.044557688,574,
BTAO003-4,53.814414798,-3.044542088,575,
BTAO003-4,53.814275598,-3.044466988,576,
BTAO003-4,53.814097098,-3.044370788,577,
BTAO003-4,53.813864812,-3.044224255,578,
BTAO003-4,53.813864812,-3.044224255,579,
BTAO003-4,53.813711098,-3.044127288,580,
BTAO003-4,53.813473398,-3.043942788,581,
BTAO003-4,53.812985998,-3.043354788,582,
BTAO003-4,53.812791698,-3.043120588,583,
BTAO003-4,53.812712698,-3.043031788,584,
BTAO003-4,53.812684198,-3.042999788,585,
BTAO003-4,53.812138298,-3.042376478,586,
BTAO003-4,53.812138298,-3.042376478,587,
BTAO003-4,53.812049498,-3.042275088,588,
BTAO003-4,53.812029298,-3.042252088,589,
BTAO003-4,53.811882798,-3.042073088,590,
BTAO003-4,53.811724998,-3.041862588,591,
BTAO003-4,53.811584398,-3.041672388,592,
BTAO003-4,53.811482698,-3.041495888,593,
BTAO003-4,53.811400198,-3.041355288,594,
BTAO003-4,53.811042998,-3.040714188,595,
BTAO003-4,53.810999998,-3.040630488,596,
BTAO003-4,53.810947398,-3.040528388,597,
BTAO003-4,53.810641648,-3.039939394,598,
BTAO003-4,53.810641648,-3.039939394,599,
BTAO003-4,53.810440798,-3.039552488,600,
BTAO003-4,53.809954298,-3.038644688,601,
BTAO003-4,53.809831898,-3.038418788,602,
BTAO003-4,53.809214998,-3.037281088,603,
BTAO003-4,53.809150498,-3.037172988,604,
BTAO003-4,53.809017977,-3.036950807,605,
BTAO003-4,53.809017977,-3.036950807,606,
BTAO003-4,53.808908098,-3.036766588,607,
BTAO003-4,53.808885198,-3.036735588,608,
BTAO003-4,53.808540298,-3.036267188,609,
BTAO003-4,53.808238098,-3.035881988,610,
BTAO003-4,53.808016298,-3.035610988,611,
BTAO003-4,53.807672498,-3.035224988,612,
BTAO003-4,53.807550498,-3.035093788,613,
BTAO003-4,53.807000198,-3.034470088,614,
BTAO003-4,53.806982798,-3.034440188,615,
BTAO003-4,53.806826798,-3.034172788,616,
BTAO003-4,53.806637798,-3.033887188,617,
BTAO003-4,53.806487041,-3.033696457,618,
BTAO003-4,53.806487041,-3.033696457,619,
BTAO003-4,53.806439798,-3.033636688,620,
BTAO003-4,53.806244398,-3.033492788,621,
BTAO003-4,53.805985498,-3.033282088,622,
BTAO003-4,53.805762498,-3.032928288,623,
BTAO003-4,53.805535798,-3.032521088,624,
BTAO003-4,53.805417798,-3.032323588,625,
BTAO003-4,53.80526359,-3.032065084,626,
BTAO003-4,53.80526359,-3.032065084,627,
BTAO003-4,53.804951598,-3.031542088,628,
BTAO003-4,53.804855898,-3.031380588,629,
BTAO003-4,53.804352098,-3.030489988,630,
BTAO003-4,53.804033598,-3.029879088,631,
BTAO003-4,53.803913498,-3.029558988,632,
BTAO003-4,53.803903298,-3.029531988,633,
BTAO003-4,53.803865198,-3.029397188,634,
BTAO003-4,53.803818698,-3.029192288,635,
BTAO003-4,53.803793398,-3.029036988,636,
BTAO003-4,53.803786898,-3.028885088,637,
BTAO003-4,53.803786998,-3.028736188,638,
BTAO003-4,53.803791512,-3.028608407,639,
BTAO003-4,53.803791512,-3.028608407,640,
BTAO003-4,53.803791898,-3.028597488,641,
BTAO003-4,53.803796898,-3.028516588,642,
BTAO003-4,53.803802298,-3.028430088,643,
BTAO003-4,53.803809198,-3.028317788,644,
BTAO003-4,53.803810698,-3.028294588,645,
BTAO003-4,53.803825398,-3.028110088,646,
BTAO003-4,53.803837298,-3.027970388,647,
BTAO003-4,53.803867698,-3.027823088,648,
BTAO003-4,53.803896498,-3.027637288,649,
BTAO003-4,53.803915998,-3.027468088,650,
BTAO003-4,53.803922198,-3.027392788,651,
BTAO003-4,53.803943698,-3.027109688,652,
BTAO003-4,53.803953298,-3.026943888,653,
BTAO003-4,53.803867298,-3.026876988,654,
BTAO003-4,53.803828398,-3.026851988,655,
BTAO003-4,53.803806098,-3.026837688,656,
BTAO003-4,53.803756398,-3.026805788,657,
BTAO003-4,53.803679498,-3.026774488,658,
BTAO003-4,53.803575698,-3.026758988,659,
BTAO003-4,53.803506798,-3.026771688,660,
BTAO003-4,53.803450598,-3.026783288,661,
BTAO003-4,53.803372198,-3.026805188,662,
BTAO003-4,53.803294198,-3.026839188,663,
BTAO003-4,53.803190898,-3.026944888,664,
BTAO003-4,53.803095898,-3.027053088,665,
BTAO003-4,53.803011398,-3.027145888,666,
BTAO003-4,53.802943298,-3.027193688,667,
BTAO003-4,53.802867398,-3.027294388,668,
BTAO003-4,53.802843398,-3.027326688,669,
BTAO003-4,53.802774198,-3.027374388,670,
BTAO003-4,53.802725898,-3.027411188,671,
BTAO003-4,53.802697598,-3.027429488,672,
BTAO003-4,53.802668098,-3.027448988,673,
BTAO003-4,53.802617798,-3.027472688,674,
BTAO003-4,53.802551598,-3.027494788,675,
BTAO003-4,53.802499998,-3.027486588,676,
BTAO003-4,53.802452398,-3.027513388,677,
BTAO003-4,53.802415798,-3.027510788,678,
BTAO003-4,53.802284798,-3.027494888,679,
BTAO003-4,53.802153198,-3.027484388,680,
BTAO003-4,53.802104918,-3.02748616,681,
BTAO003-4,53.802104918,-3.02748616,682,
BTAO003-4,53.802052398,-3.027488088,683,
BTAO003-4,53.801906398,-3.027491788,684,
BTAO003-4,53.801802598,-3.027482388,685,
BTAO003-4,53.801694598,-3.027457688,686,
BTAO003-4,53.801630998,-3.027422488,687,
BTAO003-4,53.801470498,-3.027328288,688,
BTAO003-4,53.801294898,-3.027210488,689,
BTAO003-4,53.801194398,-3.027161688,690,
BTAO003-4,53.801122698,-3.027135788,691,
BTAO003-4,53.801045698,-3.027131288,692,
BTAO003-4,53.800966698,-3.027157388,693,
BTAO003-4,53.800895098,-3.027200988,694,
BTAO003-4,53.800888698,-3.027048788,695,
BTAO003-4,53.800891556,-3.026979235,696,
BTAO003-4,53.800891556,-3.026979235,697,
BTAO003-4,53.800891698,-3.026975788,698,
BTAO003-4,53.800893198,-3.026938388,699,
BTAO003-4,53.800922798,-3.026771388,700,
BTAO003-4,53.800949398,-3.026633988,701,
BTAO003-4,53.800964798,-3.026523488,702,
BTAO003-4,53.800973398,-3.026462088,703,
BTAO003-4,53.800976533,-3.026408476,704,
BTAO003-4,53.800976533,-3.026408476,705,
BTAO003-4,53.800985698,-3.026251788,706,
BTAO003-4,53.800986798,-3.026029788,707,
BTAO003-4,53.800975598,-3.025844088,708,
BTAO003-4,53.800953898,-3.025636288,709,
BTAO003-4,53.800920598,-3.025433288,710,
BTAO003-4,53.800872698,-3.025161088,711,
BTAO003-4,53.800776598,-3.024629188,712,
BTAO003-4,53.800740521,-3.024445235,713,
BTAO003-4,53.800740521,-3.024445235,714,
BTAO003-4,53.800683498,-3.024154488,715,
BTAO003-4,53.800586198,-3.023591588,716,
BTAO003-4,53.800582698,-3.023536588,717,
BTAO003-4,53.800551098,-3.023038888,718,
BTAO003-4,53.800519498,-3.022464788,719,
BTAO003-4,53.800517798,-3.022433288,720,
BTAO003-4,53.800501998,-3.022148088,721,
BTAO003-4,53.800489598,-3.021864988,722,
BTAO003-4,53.800489498,-3.021846488,723,
BTAO003-4,53.800454698,-3.021309588,724,
BTAO003-4,53.800433195,-3.020974994,725,
BTAO003-4,53.800433195,-3.020974994,726,
BTAO003-4,53.800432398,-3.020962588,727,
BTAO003-4,53.800418898,-3.020705988,728,
BTAO003-4,53.800375298,-3.020022988,729,
BTAO003-4,53.800349398,-3.019504488,730,
BTAO003-4,53.800268498,-3.018294888,731,
BTAO003-4,53.800258398,-3.018168988,732,
BTAO003-4,53.800195498,-3.017084888,733,
BTAO003-4,53.800150598,-3.016509488,734,
BTAO003-4,53.800073698,-3.015897188,735,
BTAO003-4,53.800009598,-3.015476788,736,
BTAO003-4,53.79996742,-3.015333055,737,
BTAO003-4,53.79996742,-3.015333055,738,
BTAO003-4,53.799955398,-3.015292088,739,
BTAO003-4,53.799699598,-3.014723088,740,
BTAO003-4,53.799882103,-3.014405551,741,
BTAO003-4,53.799882103,-3.014405551,742,
BTAO003-4,53.800070598,-3.014077588,743,
BTAO003-4,53.800217298,-3.013780888,744,
BTAO003-4,53.800296398,-3.013584988,745,
BTAO003-4,53.800384198,-3.013292288,746,
BTAO003-4,53.800455398,-3.012969088,747,
BTAO003-4,53.800472498,-3.012886688,748,
BTAO003-4,53.800484598,-3.012791388,749,
BTAO003-4,53.800494198,-3.012638288,750,
BTAO003-4,53.800495798,-3.012531788,751,
BTAO003-4,53.800492998,-3.012120588,752,
BTAO003-4,53.800482431,-3.011943412,753,
BTAO003-4,53.800482431,-3.011943412,754,
BTAO003-4,53.800473198,-3.011788588,755,
BTAO003-4,53.800443998,-3.011572188,756,
BTAO003-4,53.800423998,-3.011432688,757,
BTAO003-4,53.800385698,-3.011132088,758,
BTAO003-4,53.800347398,-3.010876088,759,
BTAO003-4,53.800338298,-3.010816888,760,
BTAO003-4,53.800256698,-3.010321588,761,
BTAO003-4,53.800203798,-3.010008588,762,
BTAO003-4,53.800079998,-3.009289188,763,
BTAO003-4,53.799992598,-3.008907488,764,
BTAO003-4,53.799892698,-3.008570788,765,
BTAO003-4,53.799814398,-3.008363888,766,
BTAO003-4,53.799735998,-3.008174788,767,
BTAO003-4,53.799807598,-3.008046588,768,
BTAO003-4,53.799914293,-3.007867945,769,
BTAO003-4,53.799914293,-3.007867945,770,
BTAO003-4,53.799942398,-3.007820888,771,
BTAO003-4,53.800005798,-3.007668288,772,
BTAO003-4,53.800062898,-3.007507688,773,
BTAO003-4,53.800079498,-3.007454388,774,
BTAO003-4,53.800107798,-3.007358988,775,
BTAO003-4,53.800128098,-3.007262388,776,
BTAO003-4,53.800142398,-3.007168388,777,
BTAO003-4,53.800149598,-3.007102288,778,
BTAO003-4,53.800154598,-3.007056488,779,
BTAO003-4,53.800155998,-3.007025088,780,
BTAO003-4,53.800152898,-3.006645388,781,
BTAO003-4,53.800145498,-3.006366088,782,
BTAO003-4,53.800122398,-3.005496188,783,
BTAO003-4,53.800092898,-3.004916588,784,
BTAO003-4,53.800052198,-3.004476388,785,
BTAO003-4,53.800041498,-3.004360388,786,
BTAO003-4,53.799953598,-3.003581988,787,
BTAO003-4,53.799952911,-3.003576832,788,
BTAO003-4,53.799952911,-3.003576832,789,
BTAO003-4,53.799891298,-3.003114488,790,
BTAO003-4,53.799879998,-3.003022388,791,
BTAO003-4,53.799840698,-3.002760088,792,
BTAO003-4,53.799731698,-3.002035488,793,
BTAO003-4,53.799693398,-3.001294688,794,
BTAO003-4,53.799693598,-3.000776488,795,
BTAO003-4,53.799708798,-3.000132488,796,
BTAO003-4,53.799731898,-2.999783788,797,
BTAO003-4,53.799737098,-2.999596988,798,
BTAO003-4,53.799756778,-2.999159064,799,
BTAO003-4,53.799756778,-2.999159064,800,
BTAO003-4,53.799784798,-2.998535488,801,
BTAO003-4,53.799805198,-2.997245188,802,
BTAO003-4,53.799812798,-2.996851888,803,
BTAO003-4,53.799808898,-2.996776088,804,
BTAO003-4,53.799799198,-2.996586288,805,
BTAO003-4,53.799784798,-2.996305088,806,
BTAO003-4,53.79977847,-2.996164513,807,
BTAO003-4,53.79977847,-2.996164513,808,
BTAO003-4,53.799765598,-2.995878588,809,
BTAO003-4,53.799727998,-2.995063488,810,
BTAO003-4,53.799721198,-2.994941488,811,
BTAO003-4,53.799629898,-2.993727988,812,
BTAO003-4,53.799534598,-2.992760988,813,
BTAO003-4,53.799446119,-2.992066982,814,
BTAO003-4,53.799446119,-2.992066982,815,
BTAO003-4,53.799346698,-2.991287188,816,
BTAO003-4,53.799306598,-2.991042788,817,
BTAO003-4,53.799261498,-2.990870688,818,
BTAO003-4,53.799192998,-2.990691288,819,
BTAO003-4,53.799114298,-2.990564088,820,
BTAO003-4,53.798965398,-2.990364188,821,
BTAO003-4,53.798773498,-2.990167988,822,
BTAO003-4,53.798664898,-2.990092188,823,
BTAO003-4,53.798546798,-2.990046588,824,
BTAO003-4,53.798483098,-2.990036788,825,
BTAO003-4,53.798416198,-2.990049788,826,
BTAO003-4,53.797804598,-2.990207488,827,
BTAO003-4,53.79753559,-2.990277589,828,
BTAO003-4,53.79753559,-2.990277589,829,
BTAO003-4,53.796706698,-2.990493588,830,
BTAO003-4,53.796640198,-2.990507288,831,
BTAO003-4,53.796559898,-2.990526188,832,
BTAO003-4,53.796330398,-2.990579088,833,
BTAO003-4,53.796242998,-2.990605088,834,
BTAO003-4,53.796166398,-2.990625288,835,
BTAO003-4,53.796221498,-2.991294188,836,
BTAO003-4,53.796246398,-2.991631088,837,
BTAO003-4,53.796221098,-2.991890688,838,
BTAO003-4,53.796174498,-2.992204288,839,
BTAO003-4,53.796162498,-2.992226588,840,
BTAO003-4,53.796153098,-2.992252188,841,
BTAO003-4,53.796063598,-2.992321788,842,
BTAO003-4,53.795966798,-2.992362388,843,
BTAO003-4,53.795885998,-2.992401188,844,
BTAO003-4,53.795816098,-2.992465488,845,
BTAO003-4,53.795774198,-2.992548188,846,
BTAO003-4,53.795740298,-2.992636088,847,
BTAO004-1,53.818788222,-3.052986393,0,
BTAO004-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,1,
BTAO004-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,2,
BTAO004-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,3,
BTAO004-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,4,
BTAO004-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,5,
BTAO004-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,6,
BTAO004-1,53.818714598,-3.052106988,7,
BTAO004-1,53.818642698,-3.052082588,8,
BTAO004-1,53.818454698,-3.051963888,9,
BTAO004-1,53.818164498,-3.051768788,10,
BTAO004-1,53.818071798,-3.051701088,11,
BTAO004-1,53.817994698,-3.051641288,12,
BTAO004-1,53.817933898,-3.051550688,13,
BTAO004-1,53.817892398,-3.051422488,14,
BTAO004-1,53.817875698,-3.051332088,15,
BTAO004-1,53.817865398,-3.051194488,16,
BTAO004-1,53.817956998,-3.050204388,17,
BTAO004-1,53.817957298,-3.050165588,18,
BTAO004-1,53.817957898,-3.050077988,19,
BTAO004-1,53.817953798,-3.049451588,20,
BTAO004-1,53.817949798,-3.049269288,21,
BTAO004-1,53.817947598,-3.049136588,22,
BTAO004-1,53.817943698,-3.049019988,23,
BTAO004-1,53.817971098,-3.048542688,24,
BTAO004-1,53.818011798,-3.048436988,25,
BTAO004-1,53.818109598,-3.048193688,26,
BTAO004-1,53.818181898,-3.048020088,27,
BTAO004-1,53.818388198,-3.047541688,28,
BTAO004-1,53.818478098,-3.047329288,29,
BTAO004-1,53.818633598,-3.046956688,30,
BTAO004-1,53.818784998,-3.046601688,31,
BTAO004-1,53.818887698,-3.046353488,32,
BTAO004-1,53.818998598,-3.046090488,33,
BTAO004-1,53.819067398,-3.045931188,34,
BTAO004-1,53.819197398,-3.045620688,35,
BTAO004-1,53.818747698,-3.045070488,36,
BTAO004-1,53.818561298,-3.044834988,37,
BTAO004-1,53.818452698,-3.044695688,38,
BTAO004-1,53.818440398,-3.044644488,39,
BTAO004-1,53.818417398,-3.044549088,40,
BTAO004-1,53.818405698,-3.044388588,41,
BTAO004-1,53.818405298,-3.044252788,42,
BTAO004-1,53.818516198,-3.043605588,43,
BTAO004-1,53.818573198,-3.043160688,44,
BTAO004-1,53.818605598,-3.042887688,45,
BTAO004-1,53.818634843,-3.04265473,46,
BTAO004-1,53.818634843,-3.04265473,47,
BTAO004-1,53.818728698,-3.041907088,48,
BTAO004-1,53.818749598,-3.041623888,49,
BTAO004-1,53.818730498,-3.041265688,50,
BTAO004-1,53.818676598,-3.040737188,51,
BTAO004-1,53.818599598,-3.040045388,52,
BTAO004-1,53.818596898,-3.039981388,53,
BTAO004-1,53.818588698,-3.039786788,54,
BTAO004-1,53.818571498,-3.039533388,55,
BTAO004-1,53.818572998,-3.039351288,56,
BTAO004-1,53.818600398,-3.038966588,57,
BTAO004-1,53.818605098,-3.038900288,58,
BTAO004-1,53.818620098,-3.038746288,59,
BTAO004-1,53.818662598,-3.038490388,60,
BTAO004-1,53.818675298,-3.038313488,61,
BTAO004-1,53.818695698,-3.038050188,62,
BTAO004-1,53.818680998,-3.037930988,63,
BTAO004-1,53.818625698,-3.037929088,64,
BTAO004-1,53.818458598,-3.037912888,65,
BTAO004-1,53.818378098,-3.037911588,66,
BTAO004-1,53.818267757,-3.037942709,67,
BTAO004-1,53.818267757,-3.037942709,68,
BTAO004-1,53.818206498,-3.037959988,69,
BTAO004-1,53.818096598,-3.037953888,70,
BTAO004-1,53.818003498,-3.037912288,71,
BTAO004-1,53.817880998,-3.037860288,72,
BTAO004-1,53.817631298,-3.037711288,73,
BTAO004-1,53.817517298,-3.037638788,74,
BTAO004-1,53.817298798,-3.037485888,75,
BTAO004-1,53.817089698,-3.037345788,76,
BTAO004-1,53.817018298,-3.037249088,77,
BTAO004-1,53.816894698,-3.037164388,78,
BTAO004-1,53.816737898,-3.037065588,79,
BTAO004-1,53.816657598,-3.037017688,80,
BTAO004-1,53.816520798,-3.036934988,81,
BTAO004-1,53.816362398,-3.036852888,82,
BTAO004-1,53.816262598,-3.036851888,83,
BTAO004-1,53.816042598,-3.036742088,84,
BTAO004-1,53.815948098,-3.036694688,85,
BTAO004-1,53.815676098,-3.036568688,86,
BTAO004-1,53.815513498,-3.036483588,87,
BTAO004-1,53.815432798,-3.036430188,88,
BTAO004-1,53.815342398,-3.036366788,89,
BTAO004-1,53.815235798,-3.036283888,90,
BTAO004-1,53.81494794,-3.035981969,91,
BTAO004-1,53.81494794,-3.035981969,92,
BTAO004-1,53.814893898,-3.035925288,93,
BTAO004-1,53.814806198,-3.035803888,94,
BTAO004-1,53.814500298,-3.035549188,95,
BTAO004-1,53.814445198,-3.035525788,96,
BTAO004-1,53.814119798,-3.035409088,97,
BTAO004-1,53.814041198,-3.035380888,98,
BTAO004-1,53.813971098,-3.035355188,99,
BTAO004-1,53.813517998,-3.035228888,100,
BTAO004-1,53.813499498,-3.035223188,101,
BTAO004-1,53.812852198,-3.034911488,102,
BTAO004-1,53.812809199,-3.034883,103,
BTAO004-1,53.812809199,-3.034883,104,
BTAO004-1,53.812451598,-3.034646088,105,
BTAO004-1,53.812187298,-3.034482788,106,
BTAO004-1,53.812082898,-3.034418288,107,
BTAO004-1,53.811775698,-3.034055188,108,
BTAO004-1,53.811755815,-3.034031671,109,
BTAO004-1,53.811755815,-3.034031671,110,
BTAO004-1,53.811657498,-3.033915388,111,
BTAO004-1,53.811418998,-3.033709488,112,
BTAO004-1,53.811299298,-3.033629888,113,
BTAO004-1,53.811057498,-3.033458788,114,
BTAO004-1,53.810990998,-3.033414888,115,
BTAO004-1,53.810851798,-3.033313688,116,
BTAO004-1,53.810653698,-3.033170688,117,
BTAO004-1,53.810541398,-3.033076988,118,
BTAO004-1,53.810453919,-3.033004033,119,
BTAO004-1,53.810453919,-3.033004033,120,
BTAO004-1,53.810171598,-3.032768588,121,
BTAO004-1,53.809857998,-3.032492588,122,
BTAO004-1,53.809482998,-3.032207388,123,
BTAO004-1,53.809191043,-3.032006923,124,
BTAO004-1,53.809191043,-3.032006923,125,
BTAO004-1,53.809152398,-3.031980388,126,
BTAO004-1,53.809081898,-3.031944788,127,
BTAO004-1,53.809036998,-3.031922188,128,
BTAO004-1,53.808922398,-3.031892688,129,
BTAO004-1,53.808792898,-3.031892688,130,
BTAO004-1,53.808660598,-3.031899688,131,
BTAO004-1,53.808542598,-3.031895088,132,
BTAO004-1,53.808351498,-3.031864388,133,
BTAO004-1,53.808241298,-3.031805088,134,
BTAO004-1,53.808094298,-3.031683888,135,
BTAO004-1,53.807897998,-3.031500288,136,
BTAO004-1,53.807799198,-3.031397488,137,
BTAO004-1,53.807736998,-3.031332688,138,
BTAO004-1,53.807578398,-3.031158088,139,
BTAO004-1,53.807561898,-3.031133388,140,
BTAO004-1,53.807342898,-3.030806088,141,
BTAO004-1,53.807133598,-3.030453388,142,
BTAO004-1,53.807027898,-3.030270988,143,
BTAO004-1,53.806914298,-3.030070688,144,
BTAO004-1,53.806806298,-3.029890888,145,
BTAO004-1,53.806702698,-3.029728388,146,
BTAO004-1,53.806483298,-3.029395988,147,
BTAO004-1,53.806453098,-3.029352588,148,
BTAO004-1,53.806387898,-3.029258688,149,
BTAO004-1,53.806387898,-3.029258688,150,
BTAO004-1,53.806304498,-3.029147088,151,
BTAO004-1,53.806147298,-3.028942988,152,
BTAO004-1,53.806034398,-3.028814088,153,
BTAO004-1,53.805998898,-3.028773388,154,
BTAO004-1,53.805892798,-3.028658188,155,
BTAO004-1,53.805748098,-3.028522788,156,
BTAO004-1,53.805537498,-3.028342288,157,
BTAO004-1,53.805428098,-3.028257488,158,
BTAO004-1,53.805329939,-3.028183723,159,
BTAO004-1,53.805329939,-3.028183723,160,
BTAO004-1,53.805259498,-3.028130788,161,
BTAO004-1,53.804955398,-3.027900288,162,
BTAO004-1,53.804551198,-3.027570288,163,
BTAO004-1,53.804463898,-3.027451388,164,
BTAO004-1,53.804432898,-3.027405888,165,
BTAO004-1,53.804399098,-3.027296988,166,
BTAO004-1,53.804382598,-3.027260888,167,
BTAO004-1,53.804308598,-3.027125188,168,
BTAO004-1,53.804275974,-3.027067497,169,
BTAO004-1,53.804275974,-3.027067497,170,
BTAO004-1,53.804256798,-3.027033588,171,
BTAO004-1,53.804197098,-3.026921188,172,
BTAO004-1,53.804173598,-3.026866488,173,
BTAO004-1,53.804142398,-3.026769788,174,
BTAO004-1,53.804130998,-3.026720288,175,
BTAO004-1,53.804116698,-3.026656888,176,
BTAO004-1,53.804089598,-3.026533288,177,
BTAO004-1,53.804032998,-3.026222388,178,
BTAO004-1,53.804056698,-3.026017288,179,
BTAO004-1,53.804160298,-3.025120388,180,
BTAO004-1,53.804241298,-3.024910288,181,
BTAO004-1,53.804325598,-3.024808888,182,
BTAO004-1,53.804339298,-3.024796788,183,
BTAO004-1,53.804452298,-3.024696688,184,
BTAO004-1,53.804542798,-3.024725888,185,
BTAO004-1,53.804854098,-3.024780688,186,
BTAO004-1,53.805002998,-3.024805088,187,
BTAO004-1,53.805113998,-3.024815488,188,
BTAO004-1,53.805235398,-3.024818488,189,
BTAO004-1,53.805334444,-3.024820969,190,
BTAO004-1,53.805334444,-3.024820969,191,
BTAO004-1,53.805586598,-3.024827288,192,
BTAO004-1,53.805760198,-3.024814888,193,
BTAO004-1,53.806166598,-3.024781588,194,
BTAO004-1,53.806509598,-3.024716188,195,
BTAO004-1,53.806431898,-3.024004188,196,
BTAO004-1,53.806412798,-3.023829188,197,
BTAO004-1,53.806409698,-3.023800788,198,
BTAO004-1,53.806383198,-3.023366788,199,
BTAO004-1,53.806361698,-3.023102588,200,
BTAO004-1,53.806357996,-3.023012159,201,
BTAO004-1,53.806357996,-3.023012159,202,
BTAO004-1,53.806351598,-3.022855888,203,
BTAO004-1,53.806325298,-3.022083088,204,
BTAO004-1,53.806355598,-3.021753788,205,
BTAO004-1,53.806422098,-3.021025388,206,
BTAO004-1,53.806429498,-3.020951088,207,
BTAO004-1,53.806456298,-3.020700988,208,
BTAO004-1,53.806460698,-3.020657588,209,
BTAO004-1,53.806467598,-3.020537588,210,
BTAO004-1,53.806459198,-3.020447688,211,
BTAO004-1,53.806436698,-3.020360488,212,
BTAO004-1,53.806506698,-3.020190888,213,
BTAO004-1,53.806528506,-3.020137636,214,
BTAO004-1,53.806528506,-3.020137636,215,
BTAO004-1,53.806688898,-3.019745988,216,
BTAO004-1,53.806827898,-3.019527488,217,
BTAO004-1,53.807017598,-3.019350388,218,
BTAO004-1,53.807683798,-3.018723388,219,
BTAO004-1,53.808286898,-3.018113988,220,
BTAO004-1,53.808137368,-3.017532693,221,
BTAO004-1,53.808137368,-3.017532693,222,
BTAO004-1,53.808063898,-3.017247088,223,
BTAO004-1,53.807806998,-3.016281388,224,
BTAO004-1,53.807685898,-3.015791088,225,
BTAO004-1,53.807583798,-3.015316588,226,
BTAO004-1,53.807568173,-3.014733503,227,
BTAO004-1,53.807568173,-3.014733503,228,
BTAO004-1,53.807557098,-3.014320288,229,
BTAO004-1,53.807504198,-3.013316488,230,
BTAO004-1,53.807172998,-3.013390088,231,
BTAO004-1,53.806442098,-3.013479188,232,
BTAO004-1,53.806320398,-3.013453388,233,
BTAO004-1,53.806177206,-3.013408499,234,
BTAO004-1,53.806177206,-3.013408499,235,
BTAO004-1,53.806046698,-3.013367588,236,
BTAO004-1,53.805951998,-3.013334788,237,
BTAO004-1,53.805720998,-3.013254788,238,
BTAO004-1,53.805782898,-3.012843388,239,
BTAO004-1,53.805789598,-3.012682188,240,
BTAO004-1,53.805791198,-3.012383988,241,
BTAO004-1,53.805733598,-3.011854788,242,
BTAO004-1,53.805696998,-3.011573688,243,
BTAO004-1,53.805676698,-3.011505088,244,
BTAO004-1,53.805519598,-3.011333388,245,
BTAO004-1,53.805230298,-3.011094688,246,
BTAO004-1,53.804989398,-3.011132488,247,
BTAO004-1,53.804739198,-3.011175788,248,
BTAO004-1,53.804765342,-3.010335422,249,
BTAO004-1,53.804765342,-3.010335422,250,
BTAO004-1,53.804784198,-3.009729188,251,
BTAO004-1,53.804822598,-3.008928588,252,
BTAO004-1,53.804834998,-3.008862588,253,
BTAO004-1,53.804857898,-3.008867988,254,
BTAO004-1,53.805422098,-3.008912488,255,
BTAO004-1,53.805425398,-3.008851488,256,
BTAO004-1,53.805415698,-3.008742488,257,
BTAO004-1,53.805349598,-3.008006788,258,
BTAO004-1,53.805267798,-3.007200388,259,
BTAO004-1,53.805225279,-3.006690488,260,
BTAO004-1,53.805225279,-3.006690488,261,
BTAO004-1,53.805192598,-3.006298588,262,
BTAO004-1,53.805159098,-3.005896388,263,
BTAO004-1,53.805121998,-3.005448688,264,
BTAO004-1,53.805105698,-3.005251588,265,
BTAO004-1,53.805085698,-3.005009588,266,
BTAO004-1,53.805027898,-3.004312488,267,
BTAO004-1,53.804961998,-3.003333988,268,
BTAO004-1,53.80495133,-3.003121141,269,
BTAO004-1,53.80495133,-3.003121141,270,
BTAO004-1,53.804916398,-3.002424188,271,
BTAO004-1,53.804768198,-3.000749588,272,
BTAO004-1,53.80410986,-3.00012725,273,
BTAO004-1,53.80410986,-3.00012725,274,
BTAO004-1,53.804060498,-3.000080588,275,
BTAO004-1,53.803752098,-2.999785688,276,
BTAO004-1,53.803135198,-2.999125488,277,
BTAO004-1,53.802941598,-2.999082288,278,
BTAO004-1,53.802935998,-2.998745788,279,
BTAO004-1,53.802927824,-2.998594497,280,
BTAO004-1,53.802927824,-2.998594497,281,
BTAO004-1,53.802901798,-2.998112788,282,
BTAO004-1,53.802881698,-2.997825688,283,
BTAO004-1,53.802843298,-2.997411188,284,
BTAO004-1,53.802835198,-2.997351188,285,
BTAO004-1,53.802828298,-2.997300188,286,
BTAO004-1,53.802788298,-2.997054788,287,
BTAO004-1,53.802762098,-2.996916088,288,
BTAO004-1,53.802727498,-2.996738588,289,
BTAO004-1,53.802590698,-2.996060588,290,
BTAO004-1,53.802539798,-2.995818088,291,
BTAO004-1,53.802434798,-2.995894688,292,
BTAO004-1,53.802081198,-2.996170188,293,
BTAO004-1,53.801590598,-2.996488688,294,
BTAO004-1,53.801341698,-2.996604888,295,
BTAO004-1,53.801085998,-2.996714388,296,
BTAO004-1,53.801045557,-2.996723576,297,
BTAO004-1,53.801045557,-2.996723576,298,
BTAO004-1,53.800621198,-2.996819988,299,
BTAO004-1,53.800477198,-2.996833588,300,
BTAO004-1,53.800383098,-2.996842488,301,
BTAO004-1,53.799812798,-2.996851888,302,
BTAO004-1,53.799808898,-2.996776088,303,
BTAO004-1,53.799799198,-2.996586288,304,
BTAO004-1,53.799784798,-2.996305088,305,
BTAO004-1,53.79977847,-2.996164513,306,
BTAO004-1,53.79977847,-2.996164513,307,
BTAO004-1,53.799765598,-2.995878588,308,
BTAO004-1,53.799727998,-2.995063488,309,
BTAO004-1,53.799721198,-2.994941488,310,
BTAO004-1,53.799629898,-2.993727988,311,
BTAO004-1,53.799534598,-2.992760988,312,
BTAO004-1,53.799446119,-2.992066982,313,
BTAO004-1,53.799446119,-2.992066982,314,
BTAO004-1,53.799346698,-2.991287188,315,
BTAO004-1,53.799306598,-2.991042788,316,
BTAO004-1,53.799261498,-2.990870688,317,
BTAO004-1,53.799192998,-2.990691288,318,
BTAO004-1,53.799114298,-2.990564088,319,
BTAO004-1,53.798965398,-2.990364188,320,
BTAO004-1,53.798773498,-2.990167988,321,
BTAO004-1,53.798664898,-2.990092188,322,
BTAO004-1,53.798546798,-2.990046588,323,
BTAO004-1,53.798483098,-2.990036788,324,
BTAO004-1,53.798416198,-2.990049788,325,
BTAO004-1,53.797804598,-2.990207488,326,
BTAO004-1,53.79753559,-2.990277589,327,
BTAO004-1,53.79753559,-2.990277589,328,
BTAO004-1,53.796706698,-2.990493588,329,
BTAO004-1,53.796640198,-2.990507288,330,
BTAO004-1,53.796559898,-2.990526188,331,
BTAO004-1,53.796330398,-2.990579088,332,
BTAO004-1,53.796242998,-2.990605088,333,
BTAO004-1,53.796166398,-2.990625288,334,
BTAO004-1,53.796221498,-2.991294188,335,
BTAO004-1,53.796246398,-2.991631088,336,
BTAO004-1,53.796221098,-2.991890688,337,
BTAO004-1,53.796174498,-2.992204288,338,
BTAO004-1,53.796162498,-2.992226588,339,
BTAO004-1,53.796153098,-2.992252188,340,
BTAO004-1,53.796063598,-2.992321788,341,
BTAO004-1,53.795966798,-2.992362388,342,
BTAO004-1,53.795885998,-2.992401188,343,
BTAO004-1,53.795816098,-2.992465488,344,
BTAO004-1,53.795774198,-2.992548188,345,
BTAO004-1,53.795740298,-2.992636088,346,
BTAO004-1,53.795727298,-2.992815188,347,
BTAO004-1,53.79571471,-2.992922741,348,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888417164,-3.029558125,0,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888411998,-3.029517588,1,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888402298,-3.029449688,2,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888399498,-3.029413788,3,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888386898,-3.029335788,4,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888333498,-3.028969488,5,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888331898,-3.028924088,6,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888311398,-3.028808788,7,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888180998,-3.027910488,8,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888130498,-3.027706988,9,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888090298,-3.027554888,10,
BTAO004-1-1,53.888008298,-3.027337388,11,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887880898,-3.027085488,12,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887819898,-3.026966988,13,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887728598,-3.026841988,14,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887673098,-3.026767988,15,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887461898,-3.026552288,16,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887330443,-3.026461072,17,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887330443,-3.026461072,18,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887306398,-3.026444388,19,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887154598,-3.026362688,20,
BTAO004-1-1,53.887082598,-3.026319988,21,
BTAO004-1-1,53.886623098,-3.026082188,22,
BTAO004-1-1,53.886449298,-3.025985288,23,
BTAO004-1-1,53.886182163,-3.025846238,24,
BTAO004-1-1,53.886182163,-3.025846238,25,
BTAO004-1-1,53.886156898,-3.025833088,26,
BTAO004-1-1,53.886001498,-3.025784388,27,
BTAO004-1-1,53.885887198,-3.025767988,28,
BTAO004-1-1,53.885777798,-3.025766988,29,
BTAO004-1-1,53.885641098,-3.025782388,30,
BTAO004-1-1,53.885439098,-3.025844488,31,
BTAO004-1-1,53.885274598,-3.025951988,32,
BTAO004-1-1,53.885021598,-3.026053488,33,
BTAO004-1-1,53.884850798,-3.026102188,34,
BTAO004-1-1,53.884664298,-3.026122988,35,
BTAO004-1-1,53.884479998,-3.026112688,36,
BTAO004-1-1,53.884293998,-3.026086288,37,
BTAO004-1-1,53.884149798,-3.026026288,38,
BTAO004-1-1,53.884031598,-3.025972988,39,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883869698,-3.025889188,40,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883817935,-3.025859863,41,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883817935,-3.025859863,42,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883756198,-3.025824888,43,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883570798,-3.025714488,44,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883466098,-3.026373188,45,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883377998,-3.027021888,46,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883224298,-3.028592088,47,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883223333,-3.028607029,48,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883223333,-3.028607029,49,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883208098,-3.028842888,50,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883210698,-3.029041688,51,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883221898,-3.029199188,52,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883237798,-3.029399588,53,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883274798,-3.029826488,54,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883362298,-3.030900988,55,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883439398,-3.031715288,56,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883491498,-3.032256688,57,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883537498,-3.032769388,58,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883559138,-3.03301679,59,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883559138,-3.03301679,60,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883587898,-3.033345588,61,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883684098,-3.034441988,62,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883760998,-3.035309988,63,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883771598,-3.035552888,64,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883778198,-3.035804388,65,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883770398,-3.036667988,66,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883752598,-3.037825188,67,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883747998,-3.038124288,68,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883739893,-3.039062551,69,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883739893,-3.039062551,70,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883738198,-3.039258688,71,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883736498,-3.039502988,72,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883736498,-3.039575588,73,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883735598,-3.039648188,74,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883733698,-3.039709088,75,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883734898,-3.039903288,76,
BTAO004-1-1,53.883593498,-3.039839488,77,
BTAO004-1-1,53.882893498,-3.039508688,78,
BTAO004-1-1,53.882704998,-3.039416888,79,
BTAO004-1-1,53.882090498,-3.039149388,80,
BTAO004-1-1,53.882016898,-3.039100888,81,
BTAO004-1-1,53.881903798,-3.039044588,82,
BTAO004-1-1,53.881779698,-3.039006988,83,
BTAO004-1-1,53.881687998,-3.038990888,84,
BTAO004-1-1,53.881594198,-3.038984088,85,
BTAO004-1-1,53.881563106,-3.038987172,86,
BTAO004-1-1,53.881563106,-3.038987172,87,
BTAO004-1-1,53.881415798,-3.039001788,88,
BTAO004-1-1,53.881261398,-3.039035288,89,
BTAO004-1-1,53.880954698,-3.039098388,90,
BTAO004-1-1,53.880767998,-3.039131988,91,
BTAO004-1-1,53.880585298,-3.039163188,92,
BTAO004-1-1,53.880169498,-3.039246388,93,
BTAO004-1-1,53.879801498,-3.039326988,94,
BTAO004-1-1,53.879525398,-3.039396388,95,
BTAO004-1-1,53.879456298,-3.039417488,96,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878852598,-3.039606488,97,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878852598,-3.039606488,98,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878743698,-3.039639888,99,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878534498,-3.039705088,100,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878428998,-3.039739088,101,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878339698,-3.039777788,102,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878279398,-3.039820588,103,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878189398,-3.039801388,104,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878136498,-3.039806288,105,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878058598,-3.039819988,106,
BTAO004-1-1,53.878020298,-3.039821588,107,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877993498,-3.039813988,108,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877968498,-3.039797988,109,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877950198,-3.039777588,110,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877916798,-3.039732888,111,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877908298,-3.039717888,112,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877904398,-3.039684188,113,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877898098,-3.039654688,114,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877883898,-3.039624488,115,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877865298,-3.039603088,116,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877848298,-3.039590788,117,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877833598,-3.039586488,118,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877802698,-3.039588388,119,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877610398,-3.039626388,120,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877539798,-3.039640688,121,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877337598,-3.039683988,122,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877283898,-3.039701988,123,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877204698,-3.039744888,124,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877117098,-3.039817388,125,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877059798,-3.039877388,126,
BTAO004-1-1,53.877004298,-3.039942088,127,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876945198,-3.040029988,128,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876891998,-3.040127988,129,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876808498,-3.040286088,130,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876728998,-3.040400988,131,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876644698,-3.040508688,132,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876487998,-3.040694788,133,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876426909,-3.040776037,134,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876426909,-3.040776037,135,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876296498,-3.040949488,136,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876271498,-3.040999488,137,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876124298,-3.041293688,138,
BTAO004-1-1,53.876098698,-3.041344888,139,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875850198,-3.041871288,140,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875670898,-3.042285788,141,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875601098,-3.042427388,142,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875564698,-3.042491288,143,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875528398,-3.042546588,144,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875451998,-3.042653388,145,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875358298,-3.042762888,146,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875226798,-3.042884188,147,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875214398,-3.042895588,148,
BTAO004-1-1,53.875080598,-3.042989688,149,
BTAO004-1-1,53.874978798,-3.043040088,150,
BTAO004-1-1,53.874868398,-3.043055988,151,
BTAO004-1-1,53.874660598,-3.043043388,152,
BTAO004-1-1,53.874524498,-3.043023988,153,
BTAO004-1-1,53.874131798,-3.042967888,154,
BTAO004-1-1,53.873851098,-3.042927788,155,
BTAO004-1-1,53.873810998,-3.042922388,156,
BTAO004-1-1,53.873657846,-3.042901444,157,
BTAO004-1-1,53.873657846,-3.042901444,158,
BTAO004-1-1,53.873506798,-3.042880788,159,
BTAO004-1-1,53.873065398,-3.042820388,160,
BTAO004-1-1,53.873027298,-3.042814188,161,
BTAO004-1-1,53.872731898,-3.042765788,162,
BTAO004-1-1,53.872387498,-3.042709488,163,
BTAO004-1-1,53.872275198,-3.042691088,164,
BTAO004-1-1,53.872148498,-3.042670388,165,
BTAO004-1-1,53.872048398,-3.042651888,166,
BTAO004-1-1,53.871941398,-3.042632088,167,
BTAO004-1-1,53.871727898,-3.042604488,168,
BTAO004-1-1,53.871715298,-3.042602888,169,
BTAO004-1-1,53.871450384,-3.042583194,170,
BTAO004-1-1,53.871450384,-3.042583194,171,
BTAO004-1-1,53.871378998,-3.042577888,172,
BTAO004-1-1,53.871371898,-3.042577388,173,
BTAO004-1-1,53.871091698,-3.042568088,174,
BTAO004-1-1,53.870730298,-3.042556088,175,
BTAO004-1-1,53.870676698,-3.042511588,176,
BTAO004-1-1,53.870609998,-3.042452888,177,
BTAO004-1-1,53.870455298,-3.042155188,178,
BTAO004-1-1,53.870280598,-3.041819088,179,
BTAO004-1-1,53.870273398,-3.041804688,180,
BTAO004-1-1,53.870271798,-3.041799988,181,
BTAO004-1-1,53.869930898,-3.041038288,182,
BTAO004-1-1,53.869803598,-3.040789088,183,
BTAO004-1-1,53.869719198,-3.040644388,184,
BTAO004-1-1,53.869697498,-3.040612188,185,
BTAO004-1-1,53.869625898,-3.040506388,186,
BTAO004-1-1,53.869418259,-3.040273047,187,
BTAO004-1-1,53.869418259,-3.040273047,188,
BTAO004-1-1,53.869145998,-3.039967088,189,
BTAO004-1-1,53.869087398,-3.039911488,190,
BTAO004-1-1,53.868697398,-3.039536088,191,
BTAO004-1-1,53.868425498,-3.039335588,192,
BTAO004-1-1,53.868300598,-3.039242388,193,
BTAO004-1-1,53.868042498,-3.039086788,194,
BTAO004-1-1,53.867791998,-3.039015088,195,
BTAO004-1-1,53.867761198,-3.039006888,196,
BTAO004-1-1,53.867628998,-3.038971588,197,
BTAO004-1-1,53.867445898,-3.038954888,198,
BTAO004-1-1,53.867383698,-3.038951888,199,
BTAO004-1-1,53.867225898,-3.038944288,200,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866856611,-3.039070176,201,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866856611,-3.039070176,202,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866762998,-3.039102088,203,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866638498,-3.039130188,204,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866503898,-3.039147288,205,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866465898,-3.039150788,206,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866189898,-3.039133288,207,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866204198,-3.039437388,208,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866236498,-3.040220888,209,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866255198,-3.040502688,210,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866274698,-3.040872588,211,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866325176,-3.041828701,212,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866325176,-3.041828701,213,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866348398,-3.042268588,214,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866357798,-3.042539388,215,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866360298,-3.042933388,216,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866359798,-3.043003988,217,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866286098,-3.043692788,218,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866274498,-3.043750388,219,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866210598,-3.044068188,220,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866106998,-3.044655488,221,
BTAO004-1-1,53.866053698,-3.044703788,222,
BTAO004-1-1,53.865987198,-3.044783088,223,
BTAO004-1-1,53.865890798,-3.044869788,224,
BTAO004-1-1,53.865797598,-3.044909288,225,
BTAO004-1-1,53.865723598,-3.044901688,226,
BTAO004-1-1,53.865668898,-3.044888788,227,
BTAO004-1-1,53.865615898,-3.044858088,228,
BTAO004-1-1,53.865295738,-3.044537742,229,
BTAO004-1-1,53.865295738,-3.044537742,230,
BTAO004-1-1,53.865093398,-3.044335288,231,
BTAO004-1-1,53.864826598,-3.044174488,232,
BTAO004-1-1,53.864449998,-3.043986088,233,
BTAO004-1-1,53.864136798,-3.043871788,234,
BTAO004-1-1,53.864133597,-3.043871112,235,
BTAO004-1-1,53.864133597,-3.043871112,236,
BTAO004-1-1,53.864051498,-3.043853788,237,
BTAO004-1-1,53.863661798,-3.043771388,238,
BTAO004-1-1,53.863383298,-3.043744088,239,
BTAO004-1-1,53.863160798,-3.043748888,240,
BTAO004-1-1,53.862820398,-3.043738288,241,
BTAO004-1-1,53.862708198,-3.043740488,242,
BTAO004-1-1,53.862497698,-3.043742088,243,
BTAO004-1-1,53.862314298,-3.043768288,244,
BTAO004-1-1,53.861716098,-3.043909688,245,
BTAO004-1-1,53.861597898,-3.043918188,246,
BTAO004-1-1,53.861284798,-3.043903888,247,
BTAO004-1-1,53.860931062,-3.043862924,248,
BTAO004-1-1,53.860931062,-3.043862924,249,
BTAO004-1-1,53.860879798,-3.043856988,250,
BTAO004-1-1,53.860621198,-3.043821688,251,
BTAO004-1-1,53.860578498,-3.043820688,252,
BTAO004-1-1,53.860497598,-3.043837288,253,
BTAO004-1-1,53.860384498,-3.043880188,254,
BTAO004-1-1,53.860126898,-3.044008588,255,
BTAO004-1-1,53.859536498,-3.044354988,256,
BTAO004-1-1,53.859306882,-3.044484213,257,
BTAO004-1-1,53.859306882,-3.044484213,258,
BTAO004-1-1,53.858766398,-3.044788388,259,
BTAO004-1-1,53.858744298,-3.044806788,260,
BTAO004-1-1,53.858681098,-3.044859488,261,
BTAO004-1-1,53.858665198,-3.044872788,262,
BTAO004-1-1,53.858608998,-3.044980488,263,
BTAO004-1-1,53.858076398,-3.046433188,264,
BTAO004-1-1,53.858070898,-3.046448188,265,
BTAO004-1-1,53.858008498,-3.046623188,266,
BTAO004-1-1,53.857885333,-3.046958899,267,
BTAO004-1-1,53.857885333,-3.046958899,268,
BTAO004-1-1,53.857880898,-3.046970988,269,
BTAO004-1-1,53.857718898,-3.047454988,270,
BTAO004-1-1,53.857648298,-3.047665888,271,
BTAO004-1-1,53.857538298,-3.048094288,272,
BTAO004-1-1,53.857451998,-3.048430388,273,
BTAO004-1-1,53.857117598,-3.048163288,274,
BTAO004-1-1,53.857076198,-3.048130888,275,
BTAO004-1-1,53.856099798,-3.047332488,276,
BTAO004-1-1,53.856016198,-3.047268488,277,
BTAO004-1-1,53.855900774,-3.047174487,278,
BTAO004-1-1,53.855900774,-3.047174487,279,
BTAO004-1-1,53.855718798,-3.047026288,280,
BTAO004-1-1,53.855487798,-3.046833688,281,
BTAO004-1-1,53.855445298,-3.046943888,282,
BTAO004-1-1,53.855421398,-3.046974688,283,
BTAO004-1-1,53.855180398,-3.047075988,284,
BTAO004-1-1,53.854400398,-3.047400288,285,
BTAO004-1-1,53.853995292,-3.04757131,286,
BTAO004-1-1,53.853995292,-3.04757131,287,
BTAO004-1-1,53.853617998,-3.047730588,288,
BTAO004-1-1,53.852870498,-3.048068388,289,
BTAO004-1-1,53.852838198,-3.048081988,290,
BTAO004-1-1,53.852659298,-3.048165488,291,
BTAO004-1-1,53.852625198,-3.048191988,292,
BTAO004-1-1,53.852590198,-3.048243888,293,
BTAO004-1-1,53.852140298,-3.048996388,294,
BTAO004-1-1,53.851902897,-3.049394281,295,
BTAO004-1-1,53.851902897,-3.049394281,296,
BTAO004-1-1,53.851462498,-3.050132388,297,
BTAO004-1-1,53.850814998,-3.051203488,298,
BTAO004-1-1,53.850313298,-3.051436188,299,
BTAO004-1-1,53.850162798,-3.051495788,300,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849999198,-3.051558788,301,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849894098,-3.051594788,302,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849860698,-3.051596988,303,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849822598,-3.051594188,304,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849759898,-3.051579688,305,
BTAO004-1-1,53.84980591,-3.051086258,306,
BTAO004-1-1,53.84980591,-3.051086258,307,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849840698,-3.050713188,308,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849886798,-3.050283688,309,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849911898,-3.050050088,310,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849932398,-3.049862688,311,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849846917,-3.049847442,312,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849846917,-3.049847442,313,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849571298,-3.049798288,314,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849400703,-3.049773778,315,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849400703,-3.049773778,316,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849308198,-3.049760488,317,
BTAO004-1-1,53.849200398,-3.049739188,318,
BTAO004-1-1,53.848949698,-3.049699688,319,
BTAO004-1-1,53.848744798,-3.049687288,320,
BTAO004-1-1,53.848467498,-3.049806088,321,
BTAO004-1-1,53.848276698,-3.049899288,322,
BTAO004-1-1,53.847748898,-3.050169288,323,
BTAO004-1-1,53.847705198,-3.050184188,324,
BTAO004-1-1,53.847540098,-3.050279588,325,
BTAO004-1-1,53.847368498,-3.050345888,326,
BTAO004-1-1,53.847205298,-3.050361388,327,
BTAO004-1-1,53.847103898,-3.050322488,328,
BTAO004-1-1,53.846955398,-3.050226588,329,
BTAO004-1-1,53.84673497,-3.050020705,330,
BTAO004-1-1,53.84673497,-3.050020705,331,
BTAO004-1-1,53.846550798,-3.049848688,332,
BTAO004-1-1,53.846417098,-3.049728488,333,
BTAO004-1-1,53.846326198,-3.049661688,334,
BTAO004-1-1,53.846266798,-3.049639788,335,
BTAO004-1-1,53.846209498,-3.049637888,336,
BTAO004-1-1,53.845159398,-3.049786988,337,
BTAO004-1-1,53.844343498,-3.049900788,338,
BTAO004-1-1,53.843726354,-3.050009836,339,
BTAO004-1-1,53.843726354,-3.050009836,340,
BTAO004-1-1,53.843489498,-3.050051688,341,
BTAO004-1-1,53.843054898,-3.050108488,342,
BTAO004-1-1,53.842657298,-3.050164088,343,
BTAO004-1-1,53.841836098,-3.050248088,344,
BTAO004-1-1,53.841376679,-3.05029639,345,
BTAO004-1-1,53.841376679,-3.05029639,346,
BTAO004-1-1,53.841000998,-3.050335888,347,
BTAO004-1-1,53.840171498,-3.050388988,348,
BTAO004-1-1,53.839398198,-3.050430788,349,
BTAO004-1-1,53.839172131,-3.050447574,350,
BTAO004-1-1,53.839172131,-3.050447574,351,
BTAO004-1-1,53.838859498,-3.050470788,352,
BTAO004-1-1,53.838572498,-3.050494688,353,
BTAO004-1-1,53.837742498,-3.050540988,354,
BTAO004-1-1,53.836911298,-3.050583388,355,
BTAO004-1-1,53.836262798,-3.050609188,356,
BTAO004-1-1,53.836080498,-3.050650088,357,
BTAO004-1-1,53.835974898,-3.050671288,358,
BTAO004-1-1,53.835973294,-3.050672148,359,
BTAO004-1-1,53.835973294,-3.050672148,360,
BTAO004-1-1,53.835832798,-3.050747488,361,
BTAO004-1-1,53.835669298,-3.050830388,362,
BTAO004-1-1,53.835246598,-3.050858888,363,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834838198,-3.050882288,364,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834404598,-3.050917388,365,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834402298,-3.050797288,366,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834401198,-3.050739788,367,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834400198,-3.050686688,368,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834399698,-3.050652688,369,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834399398,-3.050636488,370,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834396598,-3.050587488,371,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834377498,-3.050554888,372,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834375098,-3.050550788,373,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834355598,-3.050533388,374,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834348098,-3.050526788,375,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834344698,-3.050525788,376,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834328898,-3.050521188,377,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834318098,-3.050517988,378,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834315698,-3.050518588,379,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834301598,-3.050521788,380,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834287798,-3.050524988,381,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834281998,-3.050529688,382,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834265498,-3.050542988,383,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834260298,-3.050547288,384,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834238098,-3.050582588,385,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834232298,-3.050618288,386,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834224798,-3.050659188,387,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834216198,-3.050696588,388,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834203798,-3.050753988,389,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834186898,-3.050824388,390,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834171098,-3.050864088,391,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834152398,-3.050910988,392,
BTAO004-1-1,53.834095598,-3.051027288,393,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833994071,-3.051230992,394,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833994071,-3.051230992,395,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833923798,-3.051371988,396,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833809098,-3.051602188,397,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833688598,-3.051835888,398,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833644798,-3.051935788,399,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833484498,-3.052404388,400,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833272898,-3.053095188,401,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833222398,-3.053269588,402,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833081798,-3.053802288,403,
BTAO004-1-1,53.833032798,-3.053934388,404,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832999498,-3.053994888,405,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832942098,-3.054082488,406,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832840798,-3.054186788,407,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832771398,-3.054228588,408,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832713298,-3.054305188,409,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832507698,-3.054157288,410,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832354798,-3.053988088,411,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832220915,-3.053868495,412,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832220915,-3.053868495,413,
BTAO004-1-1,53.832158998,-3.053813188,414,
BTAO004-1-1,53.831939498,-3.053631288,415,
BTAO004-1-1,53.831756998,-3.053488788,416,
BTAO004-1-1,53.831579198,-3.053371688,417,
BTAO004-1-1,53.831404798,-3.053272388,418,
BTAO004-1-1,53.831192998,-3.053169288,419,
BTAO004-1-1,53.831068098,-3.053114888,420,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830984998,-3.053093888,421,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830835398,-3.053061388,422,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830706898,-3.053052088,423,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830711138,-3.052305812,424,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830711138,-3.052305812,425,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830712698,-3.052031188,426,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830736498,-3.050704988,427,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830756298,-3.049283888,428,
BTAO004-1-1,53.83055995,-3.049278602,429,
BTAO004-1-1,53.83055995,-3.049278602,430,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830455398,-3.049275788,431,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830290798,-3.049275688,432,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830194798,-3.049254888,433,
BTAO004-1-1,53.830027798,-3.049122988,434,
BTAO004-1-1,53.829924198,-3.049045288,435,
BTAO004-1-1,53.829196192,-3.048475027,436,
BTAO004-1-1,53.829196192,-3.048475027,437,
BTAO004-1-1,53.829081498,-3.048385188,438,
BTAO004-1-1,53.828940798,-3.048897488,439,
BTAO004-1-1,53.828807498,-3.049364488,440,
BTAO004-1-1,53.828337698,-3.048997688,441,
BTAO004-1-1,53.827857298,-3.048622688,442,
BTAO004-1-1,53.827732798,-3.048525488,443,
BTAO004-1-1,53.827478298,-3.048326788,444,
BTAO004-1-1,53.827144998,-3.048066588,445,
BTAO004-1-1,53.827009298,-3.047960688,446,
BTAO004-1-1,53.826858853,-3.047842697,447,
BTAO004-1-1,53.826858853,-3.047842697,448,
BTAO004-1-1,53.826598598,-3.047638588,449,
BTAO004-1-1,53.826454298,-3.048140488,450,
BTAO004-1-1,53.826212398,-3.048962588,451,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825854498,-3.050199988,452,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825743698,-3.050582888,453,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825675135,-3.050817212,454,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825675135,-3.050817212,455,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825621098,-3.051001888,456,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825607298,-3.051129088,457,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825599998,-3.051315188,458,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825450298,-3.051400088,459,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825174398,-3.051563488,460,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825127798,-3.051591088,461,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825100298,-3.051707788,462,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825081598,-3.051851088,463,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825068498,-3.052128988,464,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825044098,-3.052649088,465,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825023598,-3.053083988,466,
BTAO004-1-1,53.825015598,-3.053253688,467,
BTAO004-1-1,53.824989098,-3.053817388,468,
BTAO004-1-1,53.824978498,-3.054042588,469,
BTAO004-1-1,53.824968598,-3.054246488,470,
BTAO004-1-1,53.824949498,-3.054658988,471,
BTAO004-1-1,53.824542936,-3.054525847,472,
BTAO004-1-1,53.824542936,-3.054525847,473,
BTAO004-1-1,53.824528098,-3.054520988,474,
BTAO004-1-1,53.824195398,-3.054350088,475,
BTAO004-1-1,53.823645798,-3.053920288,476,
BTAO004-1-1,53.823177198,-3.053578388,477,
BTAO004-1-1,53.822933098,-3.053353888,478,
BTAO004-1-1,53.822390598,-3.052864388,479,
BTAO004-1-1,53.821839298,-3.052421788,480,
BTAO004-1-1,53.821458798,-3.052103088,481,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820863698,-3.051537788,482,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820836498,-3.051509988,483,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820506913,-3.051213513,484,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820506913,-3.051213513,485,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820489098,-3.051197488,486,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820387898,-3.051106688,487,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820272498,-3.051012588,488,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,489,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,490,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,491,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,492,
BTAO004-1-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,493,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,494,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,495,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,496,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,497,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,498,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,499,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,500,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,501,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,502,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,503,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,504,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,505,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,506,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,507,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,508,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,509,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,510,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,511,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,512,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,513,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,514,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,515,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,516,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818788222,-3.052986393,517,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818788222,-3.052986393,518,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,519,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,520,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,521,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,522,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,523,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,524,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818714598,-3.052106988,525,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818642698,-3.052082588,526,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818454698,-3.051963888,527,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818164498,-3.051768788,528,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818071798,-3.051701088,529,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817994698,-3.051641288,530,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817933898,-3.051550688,531,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817892398,-3.051422488,532,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817875698,-3.051332088,533,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817865398,-3.051194488,534,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817956998,-3.050204388,535,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817957298,-3.050165588,536,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817957898,-3.050077988,537,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817953798,-3.049451588,538,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817949798,-3.049269288,539,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817947598,-3.049136588,540,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817943698,-3.049019988,541,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817971098,-3.048542688,542,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818011798,-3.048436988,543,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818109598,-3.048193688,544,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818181898,-3.048020088,545,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818388198,-3.047541688,546,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818478098,-3.047329288,547,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818633598,-3.046956688,548,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818784998,-3.046601688,549,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818887698,-3.046353488,550,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818998598,-3.046090488,551,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819067398,-3.045931188,552,
BTAO004-1-1,53.819197398,-3.045620688,553,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818747698,-3.045070488,554,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818561298,-3.044834988,555,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818452698,-3.044695688,556,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818440398,-3.044644488,557,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818417398,-3.044549088,558,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818405698,-3.044388588,559,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818405298,-3.044252788,560,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818516198,-3.043605588,561,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818573198,-3.043160688,562,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818605598,-3.042887688,563,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818634843,-3.04265473,564,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818634843,-3.04265473,565,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818728698,-3.041907088,566,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818749598,-3.041623888,567,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818730498,-3.041265688,568,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818676598,-3.040737188,569,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818599598,-3.040045388,570,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818596898,-3.039981388,571,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818588698,-3.039786788,572,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818571498,-3.039533388,573,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818572998,-3.039351288,574,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818600398,-3.038966588,575,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818605098,-3.038900288,576,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818620098,-3.038746288,577,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818662598,-3.038490388,578,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818675298,-3.038313488,579,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818695698,-3.038050188,580,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818680998,-3.037930988,581,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818625698,-3.037929088,582,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818458598,-3.037912888,583,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818378098,-3.037911588,584,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818267757,-3.037942709,585,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818267757,-3.037942709,586,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818206498,-3.037959988,587,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818096598,-3.037953888,588,
BTAO004-1-1,53.818003498,-3.037912288,589,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817880998,-3.037860288,590,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817631298,-3.037711288,591,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817517298,-3.037638788,592,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817298798,-3.037485888,593,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817089698,-3.037345788,594,
BTAO004-1-1,53.817018298,-3.037249088,595,
BTAO004-1-1,53.816894698,-3.037164388,596,
BTAO004-1-1,53.816737898,-3.037065588,597,
BTAO004-1-1,53.816657598,-3.037017688,598,
BTAO004-1-1,53.816520798,-3.036934988,599,
BTAO004-1-1,53.816362398,-3.036852888,600,
BTAO004-1-1,53.816262598,-3.036851888,601,
BTAO004-1-1,53.816042598,-3.036742088,602,
BTAO004-1-1,53.815948098,-3.036694688,603,
BTAO004-1-1,53.815676098,-3.036568688,604,
BTAO004-1-1,53.815513498,-3.036483588,605,
BTAO004-1-1,53.815432798,-3.036430188,606,
BTAO004-1-1,53.815342398,-3.036366788,607,
BTAO004-1-1,53.815235798,-3.036283888,608,
BTAO004-1-1,53.81494794,-3.035981969,609,
BTAO004-1-1,53.81494794,-3.035981969,610,
BTAO004-1-1,53.814893898,-3.035925288,611,
BTAO004-1-1,53.814806198,-3.035803888,612,
BTAO004-1-1,53.814500298,-3.035549188,613,
BTAO004-1-1,53.814445198,-3.035525788,614,
BTAO004-1-1,53.814119798,-3.035409088,615,
BTAO004-1-1,53.814041198,-3.035380888,616,
BTAO004-1-1,53.813971098,-3.035355188,617,
BTAO004-1-1,53.813517998,-3.035228888,618,
BTAO004-1-1,53.813499498,-3.035223188,619,
BTAO004-1-1,53.812852198,-3.034911488,620,
BTAO004-1-1,53.812809199,-3.034883,621,
BTAO004-1-1,53.812809199,-3.034883,622,
BTAO004-1-1,53.812451598,-3.034646088,623,
BTAO004-1-1,53.812187298,-3.034482788,624,
BTAO004-1-1,53.812082898,-3.034418288,625,
BTAO004-1-1,53.811775698,-3.034055188,626,
BTAO004-1-1,53.811755815,-3.034031671,627,
BTAO004-1-1,53.811755815,-3.034031671,628,
BTAO004-1-1,53.811657498,-3.033915388,629,
BTAO004-1-1,53.811418998,-3.033709488,630,
BTAO004-1-1,53.811299298,-3.033629888,631,
BTAO004-1-1,53.811057498,-3.033458788,632,
BTAO004-1-1,53.810990998,-3.033414888,633,
BTAO004-1-1,53.810851798,-3.033313688,634,
BTAO004-1-1,53.810653698,-3.033170688,635,
BTAO004-1-1,53.810541398,-3.033076988,636,
BTAO004-1-1,53.810453919,-3.033004033,637,
BTAO004-1-1,53.810453919,-3.033004033,638,
BTAO004-1-1,53.810171598,-3.032768588,639,
BTAO004-1-1,53.809857998,-3.032492588,640,
BTAO004-1-1,53.809482998,-3.032207388,641,
BTAO004-1-1,53.809191043,-3.032006923,642,
BTAO004-1-1,53.809191043,-3.032006923,643,
BTAO004-1-1,53.809152398,-3.031980388,644,
BTAO004-1-1,53.809081898,-3.031944788,645,
BTAO004-1-1,53.809036998,-3.031922188,646,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808922398,-3.031892688,647,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808792898,-3.031892688,648,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808660598,-3.031899688,649,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808542598,-3.031895088,650,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808351498,-3.031864388,651,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808241298,-3.031805088,652,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808094298,-3.031683888,653,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807897998,-3.031500288,654,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807799198,-3.031397488,655,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807736998,-3.031332688,656,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807578398,-3.031158088,657,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807561898,-3.031133388,658,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807342898,-3.030806088,659,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807133598,-3.030453388,660,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807027898,-3.030270988,661,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806914298,-3.030070688,662,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806806298,-3.029890888,663,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806702698,-3.029728388,664,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806483298,-3.029395988,665,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806453098,-3.029352588,666,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806387898,-3.029258688,667,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806387898,-3.029258688,668,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806304498,-3.029147088,669,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806147298,-3.028942988,670,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806034398,-3.028814088,671,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805998898,-3.028773388,672,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805892798,-3.028658188,673,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805748098,-3.028522788,674,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805537498,-3.028342288,675,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805428098,-3.028257488,676,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805329939,-3.028183723,677,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805329939,-3.028183723,678,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805259498,-3.028130788,679,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804955398,-3.027900288,680,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804551198,-3.027570288,681,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804463898,-3.027451388,682,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804432898,-3.027405888,683,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804399098,-3.027296988,684,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804382598,-3.027260888,685,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804308598,-3.027125188,686,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804275974,-3.027067497,687,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804275974,-3.027067497,688,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804256798,-3.027033588,689,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804197098,-3.026921188,690,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804173598,-3.026866488,691,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804142398,-3.026769788,692,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804130998,-3.026720288,693,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804116698,-3.026656888,694,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804089598,-3.026533288,695,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804032998,-3.026222388,696,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804056698,-3.026017288,697,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804160298,-3.025120388,698,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804241298,-3.024910288,699,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804325598,-3.024808888,700,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804339298,-3.024796788,701,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804452298,-3.024696688,702,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804542798,-3.024725888,703,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804854098,-3.024780688,704,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805002998,-3.024805088,705,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805113998,-3.024815488,706,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805235398,-3.024818488,707,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805334444,-3.024820969,708,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805334444,-3.024820969,709,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805586598,-3.024827288,710,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805760198,-3.024814888,711,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806166598,-3.024781588,712,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806509598,-3.024716188,713,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806431898,-3.024004188,714,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806412798,-3.023829188,715,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806409698,-3.023800788,716,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806383198,-3.023366788,717,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806361698,-3.023102588,718,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806357996,-3.023012159,719,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806357996,-3.023012159,720,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806351598,-3.022855888,721,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806325298,-3.022083088,722,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806355598,-3.021753788,723,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806422098,-3.021025388,724,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806429498,-3.020951088,725,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806456298,-3.020700988,726,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806460698,-3.020657588,727,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806467598,-3.020537588,728,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806459198,-3.020447688,729,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806436698,-3.020360488,730,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806506698,-3.020190888,731,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806528506,-3.020137636,732,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806528506,-3.020137636,733,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806688898,-3.019745988,734,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806827898,-3.019527488,735,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807017598,-3.019350388,736,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807683798,-3.018723388,737,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808286898,-3.018113988,738,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808137368,-3.017532693,739,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808137368,-3.017532693,740,
BTAO004-1-1,53.808063898,-3.017247088,741,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807806998,-3.016281388,742,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807685898,-3.015791088,743,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807583798,-3.015316588,744,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807568173,-3.014733503,745,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807568173,-3.014733503,746,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807557098,-3.014320288,747,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807504198,-3.013316488,748,
BTAO004-1-1,53.807172998,-3.013390088,749,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806442098,-3.013479188,750,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806320398,-3.013453388,751,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806177206,-3.013408499,752,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806177206,-3.013408499,753,
BTAO004-1-1,53.806046698,-3.013367588,754,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805951998,-3.013334788,755,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805720998,-3.013254788,756,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805782898,-3.012843388,757,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805789598,-3.012682188,758,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805791198,-3.012383988,759,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805733598,-3.011854788,760,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805696998,-3.011573688,761,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805676698,-3.011505088,762,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805519598,-3.011333388,763,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805230298,-3.011094688,764,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804989398,-3.011132488,765,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804739198,-3.011175788,766,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804765342,-3.010335422,767,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804765342,-3.010335422,768,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804784198,-3.009729188,769,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804822598,-3.008928588,770,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804834998,-3.008862588,771,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804857898,-3.008867988,772,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805422098,-3.008912488,773,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805425398,-3.008851488,774,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805415698,-3.008742488,775,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805349598,-3.008006788,776,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805267798,-3.007200388,777,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805225279,-3.006690488,778,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805225279,-3.006690488,779,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805192598,-3.006298588,780,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805159098,-3.005896388,781,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805121998,-3.005448688,782,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805105698,-3.005251588,783,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805085698,-3.005009588,784,
BTAO004-1-1,53.805027898,-3.004312488,785,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804961998,-3.003333988,786,
BTAO004-1-1,53.80495133,-3.003121141,787,
BTAO004-1-1,53.80495133,-3.003121141,788,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804916398,-3.002424188,789,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804768198,-3.000749588,790,
BTAO004-1-1,53.80410986,-3.00012725,791,
BTAO004-1-1,53.80410986,-3.00012725,792,
BTAO004-1-1,53.804060498,-3.000080588,793,
BTAO004-1-1,53.803752098,-2.999785688,794,
BTAO004-1-1,53.803135198,-2.999125488,795,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802941598,-2.999082288,796,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802935998,-2.998745788,797,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802927824,-2.998594497,798,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802927824,-2.998594497,799,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802901798,-2.998112788,800,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802881698,-2.997825688,801,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802843298,-2.997411188,802,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802835198,-2.997351188,803,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802828298,-2.997300188,804,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802788298,-2.997054788,805,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802762098,-2.996916088,806,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802727498,-2.996738588,807,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802590698,-2.996060588,808,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802539798,-2.995818088,809,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802434798,-2.995894688,810,
BTAO004-1-1,53.802081198,-2.996170188,811,
BTAO004-1-1,53.801590598,-2.996488688,812,
BTAO004-1-1,53.801341698,-2.996604888,813,
BTAO004-1-1,53.801085998,-2.996714388,814,
BTAO004-1-1,53.801045557,-2.996723576,815,
BTAO004-1-1,53.801045557,-2.996723576,816,
BTAO004-1-1,53.800621198,-2.996819988,817,
BTAO004-1-1,53.800477198,-2.996833588,818,
BTAO004-1-1,53.800383098,-2.996842488,819,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799812798,-2.996851888,820,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799808898,-2.996776088,821,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799799198,-2.996586288,822,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799784798,-2.996305088,823,
BTAO004-1-1,53.79977847,-2.996164513,824,
BTAO004-1-1,53.79977847,-2.996164513,825,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799765598,-2.995878588,826,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799727998,-2.995063488,827,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799721198,-2.994941488,828,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799629898,-2.993727988,829,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799534598,-2.992760988,830,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799446119,-2.992066982,831,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799446119,-2.992066982,832,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799346698,-2.991287188,833,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799306598,-2.991042788,834,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799261498,-2.990870688,835,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799192998,-2.990691288,836,
BTAO004-1-1,53.799114298,-2.990564088,837,
BTAO004-1-1,53.798965398,-2.990364188,838,
BTAO004-1-1,53.798773498,-2.990167988,839,
BTAO004-1-1,53.798664898,-2.990092188,840,
BTAO004-1-1,53.798546798,-2.990046588,841,
BTAO004-1-1,53.798483098,-2.990036788,842,
BTAO004-1-1,53.798416198,-2.990049788,843,
BTAO004-1-1,53.797804598,-2.990207488,844,
BTAO004-1-1,53.79753559,-2.990277589,845,
BTAO004-1-1,53.79753559,-2.990277589,846,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796706698,-2.990493588,847,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796640198,-2.990507288,848,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796559898,-2.990526188,849,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796330398,-2.990579088,850,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796242998,-2.990605088,851,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796166398,-2.990625288,852,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796221498,-2.991294188,853,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796246398,-2.991631088,854,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796221098,-2.991890688,855,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796174498,-2.992204288,856,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796162498,-2.992226588,857,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796153098,-2.992252188,858,
BTAO004-1-1,53.796063598,-2.992321788,859,
BTAO004-1-1,53.795966798,-2.992362388,860,
BTAO004-1-1,53.795885998,-2.992401188,861,
BTAO004-1-1,53.795816098,-2.992465488,862,
BTAO004-1-1,53.795774198,-2.992548188,863,
BTAO004-1-1,53.795740298,-2.992636088,864,
BTAO004-1-1,53.795727298,-2.992815188,865,
BTAO004-1-1,53.79571471,-2.992922741,866,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888417164,-3.029558125,0,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888411998,-3.029517588,1,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888402298,-3.029449688,2,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888399498,-3.029413788,3,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888386898,-3.029335788,4,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888333498,-3.028969488,5,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888331898,-3.028924088,6,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888311398,-3.028808788,7,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888180998,-3.027910488,8,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888130498,-3.027706988,9,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888090298,-3.027554888,10,
BTAO004-1-2,53.888008298,-3.027337388,11,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887880898,-3.027085488,12,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887819898,-3.026966988,13,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887728598,-3.026841988,14,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887673098,-3.026767988,15,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887461898,-3.026552288,16,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887330443,-3.026461072,17,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887330443,-3.026461072,18,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887306398,-3.026444388,19,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887154598,-3.026362688,20,
BTAO004-1-2,53.887082598,-3.026319988,21,
BTAO004-1-2,53.886623098,-3.026082188,22,
BTAO004-1-2,53.886449298,-3.025985288,23,
BTAO004-1-2,53.886182163,-3.025846238,24,
BTAO004-1-2,53.886182163,-3.025846238,25,
BTAO004-1-2,53.886156898,-3.025833088,26,
BTAO004-1-2,53.886001498,-3.025784388,27,
BTAO004-1-2,53.885887198,-3.025767988,28,
BTAO004-1-2,53.885777798,-3.025766988,29,
BTAO004-1-2,53.885641098,-3.025782388,30,
BTAO004-1-2,53.885439098,-3.025844488,31,
BTAO004-1-2,53.885274598,-3.025951988,32,
BTAO004-1-2,53.885021598,-3.026053488,33,
BTAO004-1-2,53.884850798,-3.026102188,34,
BTAO004-1-2,53.884664298,-3.026122988,35,
BTAO004-1-2,53.884479998,-3.026112688,36,
BTAO004-1-2,53.884293998,-3.026086288,37,
BTAO004-1-2,53.884149798,-3.026026288,38,
BTAO004-1-2,53.884031598,-3.025972988,39,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883869698,-3.025889188,40,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883817935,-3.025859863,41,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883817935,-3.025859863,42,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883756198,-3.025824888,43,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883570798,-3.025714488,44,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883466098,-3.026373188,45,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883377998,-3.027021888,46,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883224298,-3.028592088,47,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883223333,-3.028607029,48,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883223333,-3.028607029,49,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883208098,-3.028842888,50,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883210698,-3.029041688,51,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883221898,-3.029199188,52,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883237798,-3.029399588,53,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883274798,-3.029826488,54,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883362298,-3.030900988,55,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883439398,-3.031715288,56,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883491498,-3.032256688,57,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883537498,-3.032769388,58,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883559138,-3.03301679,59,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883559138,-3.03301679,60,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883587898,-3.033345588,61,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883684098,-3.034441988,62,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883760998,-3.035309988,63,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883771598,-3.035552888,64,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883778198,-3.035804388,65,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883770398,-3.036667988,66,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883752598,-3.037825188,67,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883747998,-3.038124288,68,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883739893,-3.039062551,69,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883739893,-3.039062551,70,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883738198,-3.039258688,71,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883736498,-3.039502988,72,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883736498,-3.039575588,73,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883735598,-3.039648188,74,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883733698,-3.039709088,75,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883734898,-3.039903288,76,
BTAO004-1-2,53.883593498,-3.039839488,77,
BTAO004-1-2,53.882893498,-3.039508688,78,
BTAO004-1-2,53.882704998,-3.039416888,79,
BTAO004-1-2,53.882090498,-3.039149388,80,
BTAO004-1-2,53.882016898,-3.039100888,81,
BTAO004-1-2,53.881903798,-3.039044588,82,
BTAO004-1-2,53.881779698,-3.039006988,83,
BTAO004-1-2,53.881687998,-3.038990888,84,
BTAO004-1-2,53.881594198,-3.038984088,85,
BTAO004-1-2,53.881563106,-3.038987172,86,
BTAO004-1-2,53.881563106,-3.038987172,87,
BTAO004-1-2,53.881415798,-3.039001788,88,
BTAO004-1-2,53.881261398,-3.039035288,89,
BTAO004-1-2,53.880954698,-3.039098388,90,
BTAO004-1-2,53.880767998,-3.039131988,91,
BTAO004-1-2,53.880585298,-3.039163188,92,
BTAO004-1-2,53.880169498,-3.039246388,93,
BTAO004-1-2,53.879801498,-3.039326988,94,
BTAO004-1-2,53.879525398,-3.039396388,95,
BTAO004-1-2,53.879456298,-3.039417488,96,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878852598,-3.039606488,97,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878852598,-3.039606488,98,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878743698,-3.039639888,99,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878534498,-3.039705088,100,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878428998,-3.039739088,101,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878339698,-3.039777788,102,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878279398,-3.039820588,103,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878189398,-3.039801388,104,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878136498,-3.039806288,105,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878058598,-3.039819988,106,
BTAO004-1-2,53.878020298,-3.039821588,107,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877993498,-3.039813988,108,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877968498,-3.039797988,109,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877950198,-3.039777588,110,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877916798,-3.039732888,111,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877908298,-3.039717888,112,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877904398,-3.039684188,113,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877898098,-3.039654688,114,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877883898,-3.039624488,115,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877865298,-3.039603088,116,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877848298,-3.039590788,117,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877833598,-3.039586488,118,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877802698,-3.039588388,119,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877610398,-3.039626388,120,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877539798,-3.039640688,121,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877337598,-3.039683988,122,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877283898,-3.039701988,123,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877204698,-3.039744888,124,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877117098,-3.039817388,125,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877059798,-3.039877388,126,
BTAO004-1-2,53.877004298,-3.039942088,127,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876945198,-3.040029988,128,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876891998,-3.040127988,129,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876808498,-3.040286088,130,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876728998,-3.040400988,131,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876644698,-3.040508688,132,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876487998,-3.040694788,133,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876426909,-3.040776037,134,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876426909,-3.040776037,135,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876296498,-3.040949488,136,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876271498,-3.040999488,137,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876124298,-3.041293688,138,
BTAO004-1-2,53.876098698,-3.041344888,139,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875850198,-3.041871288,140,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875670898,-3.042285788,141,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875601098,-3.042427388,142,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875564698,-3.042491288,143,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875528398,-3.042546588,144,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875451998,-3.042653388,145,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875358298,-3.042762888,146,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875226798,-3.042884188,147,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875214398,-3.042895588,148,
BTAO004-1-2,53.875080598,-3.042989688,149,
BTAO004-1-2,53.874978798,-3.043040088,150,
BTAO004-1-2,53.874868398,-3.043055988,151,
BTAO004-1-2,53.874660598,-3.043043388,152,
BTAO004-1-2,53.874524498,-3.043023988,153,
BTAO004-1-2,53.874131798,-3.042967888,154,
BTAO004-1-2,53.873851098,-3.042927788,155,
BTAO004-1-2,53.873810998,-3.042922388,156,
BTAO004-1-2,53.873657846,-3.042901444,157,
BTAO004-1-2,53.873657846,-3.042901444,158,
BTAO004-1-2,53.873506798,-3.042880788,159,
BTAO004-1-2,53.873065398,-3.042820388,160,
BTAO004-1-2,53.873027298,-3.042814188,161,
BTAO004-1-2,53.872731898,-3.042765788,162,
BTAO004-1-2,53.872387498,-3.042709488,163,
BTAO004-1-2,53.872275198,-3.042691088,164,
BTAO004-1-2,53.872148498,-3.042670388,165,
BTAO004-1-2,53.872048398,-3.042651888,166,
BTAO004-1-2,53.871941398,-3.042632088,167,
BTAO004-1-2,53.871727898,-3.042604488,168,
BTAO004-1-2,53.871715298,-3.042602888,169,
BTAO004-1-2,53.871450384,-3.042583194,170,
BTAO004-1-2,53.871450384,-3.042583194,171,
BTAO004-1-2,53.871378998,-3.042577888,172,
BTAO004-1-2,53.871371898,-3.042577388,173,
BTAO004-1-2,53.871091698,-3.042568088,174,
BTAO004-1-2,53.870730298,-3.042556088,175,
BTAO004-1-2,53.870676698,-3.042511588,176,
BTAO004-1-2,53.870609998,-3.042452888,177,
BTAO004-1-2,53.870455298,-3.042155188,178,
BTAO004-1-2,53.870280598,-3.041819088,179,
BTAO004-1-2,53.870273398,-3.041804688,180,
BTAO004-1-2,53.870271798,-3.041799988,181,
BTAO004-1-2,53.869930898,-3.041038288,182,
BTAO004-1-2,53.869803598,-3.040789088,183,
BTAO004-1-2,53.869719198,-3.040644388,184,
BTAO004-1-2,53.869697498,-3.040612188,185,
BTAO004-1-2,53.869625898,-3.040506388,186,
BTAO004-1-2,53.869418259,-3.040273047,187,
BTAO004-1-2,53.869418259,-3.040273047,188,
BTAO004-1-2,53.869145998,-3.039967088,189,
BTAO004-1-2,53.869087398,-3.039911488,190,
BTAO004-1-2,53.868697398,-3.039536088,191,
BTAO004-1-2,53.868425498,-3.039335588,192,
BTAO004-1-2,53.868300598,-3.039242388,193,
BTAO004-1-2,53.868042498,-3.039086788,194,
BTAO004-1-2,53.867791998,-3.039015088,195,
BTAO004-1-2,53.867761198,-3.039006888,196,
BTAO004-1-2,53.867628998,-3.038971588,197,
BTAO004-1-2,53.867445898,-3.038954888,198,
BTAO004-1-2,53.867383698,-3.038951888,199,
BTAO004-1-2,53.867225898,-3.038944288,200,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866856611,-3.039070176,201,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866856611,-3.039070176,202,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866762998,-3.039102088,203,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866638498,-3.039130188,204,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866503898,-3.039147288,205,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866465898,-3.039150788,206,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866189898,-3.039133288,207,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866204198,-3.039437388,208,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866236498,-3.040220888,209,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866255198,-3.040502688,210,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866274698,-3.040872588,211,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866325176,-3.041828701,212,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866325176,-3.041828701,213,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866348398,-3.042268588,214,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866357798,-3.042539388,215,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866360298,-3.042933388,216,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866359798,-3.043003988,217,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866286098,-3.043692788,218,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866274498,-3.043750388,219,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866210598,-3.044068188,220,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866106998,-3.044655488,221,
BTAO004-1-2,53.866053698,-3.044703788,222,
BTAO004-1-2,53.865987198,-3.044783088,223,
BTAO004-1-2,53.865890798,-3.044869788,224,
BTAO004-1-2,53.865797598,-3.044909288,225,
BTAO004-1-2,53.865723598,-3.044901688,226,
BTAO004-1-2,53.865668898,-3.044888788,227,
BTAO004-1-2,53.865615898,-3.044858088,228,
BTAO004-1-2,53.865295738,-3.044537742,229,
BTAO004-1-2,53.865295738,-3.044537742,230,
BTAO004-1-2,53.865093398,-3.044335288,231,
BTAO004-1-2,53.864826598,-3.044174488,232,
BTAO004-1-2,53.864449998,-3.043986088,233,
BTAO004-1-2,53.864136798,-3.043871788,234,
BTAO004-1-2,53.864133597,-3.043871112,235,
BTAO004-1-2,53.864133597,-3.043871112,236,
BTAO004-1-2,53.864051498,-3.043853788,237,
BTAO004-1-2,53.863661798,-3.043771388,238,
BTAO004-1-2,53.863383298,-3.043744088,239,
BTAO004-1-2,53.863160798,-3.043748888,240,
BTAO004-1-2,53.862820398,-3.043738288,241,
BTAO004-1-2,53.862708198,-3.043740488,242,
BTAO004-1-2,53.862497698,-3.043742088,243,
BTAO004-1-2,53.862314298,-3.043768288,244,
BTAO004-1-2,53.861716098,-3.043909688,245,
BTAO004-1-2,53.861597898,-3.043918188,246,
BTAO004-1-2,53.861284798,-3.043903888,247,
BTAO004-1-2,53.860931062,-3.043862924,248,
BTAO004-1-2,53.860931062,-3.043862924,249,
BTAO004-1-2,53.860879798,-3.043856988,250,
BTAO004-1-2,53.860621198,-3.043821688,251,
BTAO004-1-2,53.860578498,-3.043820688,252,
BTAO004-1-2,53.860497598,-3.043837288,253,
BTAO004-1-2,53.860384498,-3.043880188,254,
BTAO004-1-2,53.860126898,-3.044008588,255,
BTAO004-1-2,53.859536498,-3.044354988,256,
BTAO004-1-2,53.859306882,-3.044484213,257,
BTAO004-1-2,53.859306882,-3.044484213,258,
BTAO004-1-2,53.858766398,-3.044788388,259,
BTAO004-1-2,53.858744298,-3.044806788,260,
BTAO004-1-2,53.858681098,-3.044859488,261,
BTAO004-1-2,53.858665198,-3.044872788,262,
BTAO004-1-2,53.858608998,-3.044980488,263,
BTAO004-1-2,53.858076398,-3.046433188,264,
BTAO004-1-2,53.858070898,-3.046448188,265,
BTAO004-1-2,53.858008498,-3.046623188,266,
BTAO004-1-2,53.857885333,-3.046958899,267,
BTAO004-1-2,53.857885333,-3.046958899,268,
BTAO004-1-2,53.857880898,-3.046970988,269,
BTAO004-1-2,53.857718898,-3.047454988,270,
BTAO004-1-2,53.857648298,-3.047665888,271,
BTAO004-1-2,53.857538298,-3.048094288,272,
BTAO004-1-2,53.857451998,-3.048430388,273,
BTAO004-1-2,53.857117598,-3.048163288,274,
BTAO004-1-2,53.857076198,-3.048130888,275,
BTAO004-1-2,53.856099798,-3.047332488,276,
BTAO004-1-2,53.856016198,-3.047268488,277,
BTAO004-1-2,53.855900774,-3.047174487,278,
BTAO004-1-2,53.855900774,-3.047174487,279,
BTAO004-1-2,53.855718798,-3.047026288,280,
BTAO004-1-2,53.855487798,-3.046833688,281,
BTAO004-1-2,53.855445298,-3.046943888,282,
BTAO004-1-2,53.855421398,-3.046974688,283,
BTAO004-1-2,53.855180398,-3.047075988,284,
BTAO004-1-2,53.854400398,-3.047400288,285,
BTAO004-1-2,53.853995292,-3.04757131,286,
BTAO004-1-2,53.853995292,-3.04757131,287,
BTAO004-1-2,53.853617998,-3.047730588,288,
BTAO004-1-2,53.852870498,-3.048068388,289,
BTAO004-1-2,53.852838198,-3.048081988,290,
BTAO004-1-2,53.852659298,-3.048165488,291,
BTAO004-1-2,53.852625198,-3.048191988,292,
BTAO004-1-2,53.852590198,-3.048243888,293,
BTAO004-1-2,53.852140298,-3.048996388,294,
BTAO004-1-2,53.851902897,-3.049394281,295,
BTAO004-1-2,53.851902897,-3.049394281,296,
BTAO004-1-2,53.851462498,-3.050132388,297,
BTAO004-1-2,53.850814998,-3.051203488,298,
BTAO004-1-2,53.850313298,-3.051436188,299,
BTAO004-1-2,53.850162798,-3.051495788,300,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849999198,-3.051558788,301,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849894098,-3.051594788,302,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849860698,-3.051596988,303,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849822598,-3.051594188,304,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849759898,-3.051579688,305,
BTAO004-1-2,53.84980591,-3.051086258,306,
BTAO004-1-2,53.84980591,-3.051086258,307,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849840698,-3.050713188,308,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849886798,-3.050283688,309,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849911898,-3.050050088,310,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849932398,-3.049862688,311,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849846917,-3.049847442,312,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849846917,-3.049847442,313,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849571298,-3.049798288,314,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849400703,-3.049773778,315,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849400703,-3.049773778,316,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849308198,-3.049760488,317,
BTAO004-1-2,53.849200398,-3.049739188,318,
BTAO004-1-2,53.848949698,-3.049699688,319,
BTAO004-1-2,53.848744798,-3.049687288,320,
BTAO004-1-2,53.848467498,-3.049806088,321,
BTAO004-1-2,53.848276698,-3.049899288,322,
BTAO004-1-2,53.847748898,-3.050169288,323,
BTAO004-1-2,53.847705198,-3.050184188,324,
BTAO004-1-2,53.847540098,-3.050279588,325,
BTAO004-1-2,53.847368498,-3.050345888,326,
BTAO004-1-2,53.847205298,-3.050361388,327,
BTAO004-1-2,53.847103898,-3.050322488,328,
BTAO004-1-2,53.846955398,-3.050226588,329,
BTAO004-1-2,53.84673497,-3.050020705,330,
BTAO004-1-2,53.84673497,-3.050020705,331,
BTAO004-1-2,53.846550798,-3.049848688,332,
BTAO004-1-2,53.846417098,-3.049728488,333,
BTAO004-1-2,53.846326198,-3.049661688,334,
BTAO004-1-2,53.846266798,-3.049639788,335,
BTAO004-1-2,53.846209498,-3.049637888,336,
BTAO004-1-2,53.845159398,-3.049786988,337,
BTAO004-1-2,53.844343498,-3.049900788,338,
BTAO004-1-2,53.843726354,-3.050009836,339,
BTAO004-1-2,53.843726354,-3.050009836,340,
BTAO004-1-2,53.843489498,-3.050051688,341,
BTAO004-1-2,53.843054898,-3.050108488,342,
BTAO004-1-2,53.842657298,-3.050164088,343,
BTAO004-1-2,53.841836098,-3.050248088,344,
BTAO004-1-2,53.841376679,-3.05029639,345,
BTAO004-1-2,53.841376679,-3.05029639,346,
BTAO004-1-2,53.841000998,-3.050335888,347,
BTAO004-1-2,53.840171498,-3.050388988,348,
BTAO004-1-2,53.839398198,-3.050430788,349,
BTAO004-1-2,53.839172131,-3.050447574,350,
BTAO004-1-2,53.839172131,-3.050447574,351,
BTAO004-1-2,53.838859498,-3.050470788,352,
BTAO004-1-2,53.838572498,-3.050494688,353,
BTAO004-1-2,53.837742498,-3.050540988,354,
BTAO004-1-2,53.836911298,-3.050583388,355,
BTAO004-1-2,53.836262798,-3.050609188,356,
BTAO004-1-2,53.836080498,-3.050650088,357,
BTAO004-1-2,53.835974898,-3.050671288,358,
BTAO004-1-2,53.835973294,-3.050672148,359,
BTAO004-1-2,53.835973294,-3.050672148,360,
BTAO004-1-2,53.835832798,-3.050747488,361,
BTAO004-1-2,53.835669298,-3.050830388,362,
BTAO004-1-2,53.835246598,-3.050858888,363,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834838198,-3.050882288,364,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834404598,-3.050917388,365,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834402298,-3.050797288,366,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834401198,-3.050739788,367,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834400198,-3.050686688,368,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834399698,-3.050652688,369,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834399398,-3.050636488,370,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834396598,-3.050587488,371,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834377498,-3.050554888,372,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834375098,-3.050550788,373,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834355598,-3.050533388,374,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834348098,-3.050526788,375,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834344698,-3.050525788,376,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834328898,-3.050521188,377,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834318098,-3.050517988,378,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834315698,-3.050518588,379,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834301598,-3.050521788,380,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834287798,-3.050524988,381,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834281998,-3.050529688,382,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834265498,-3.050542988,383,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834260298,-3.050547288,384,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834238098,-3.050582588,385,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834232298,-3.050618288,386,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834224798,-3.050659188,387,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834216198,-3.050696588,388,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834203798,-3.050753988,389,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834186898,-3.050824388,390,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834171098,-3.050864088,391,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834152398,-3.050910988,392,
BTAO004-1-2,53.834095598,-3.051027288,393,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833994071,-3.051230992,394,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833994071,-3.051230992,395,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833923798,-3.051371988,396,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833809098,-3.051602188,397,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833688598,-3.051835888,398,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833644798,-3.051935788,399,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833484498,-3.052404388,400,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833272898,-3.053095188,401,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833222398,-3.053269588,402,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833081798,-3.053802288,403,
BTAO004-1-2,53.833032798,-3.053934388,404,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832999498,-3.053994888,405,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832942098,-3.054082488,406,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832840798,-3.054186788,407,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832771398,-3.054228588,408,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832713298,-3.054305188,409,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832507698,-3.054157288,410,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832354798,-3.053988088,411,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832220915,-3.053868495,412,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832220915,-3.053868495,413,
BTAO004-1-2,53.832158998,-3.053813188,414,
BTAO004-1-2,53.831939498,-3.053631288,415,
BTAO004-1-2,53.831756998,-3.053488788,416,
BTAO004-1-2,53.831579198,-3.053371688,417,
BTAO004-1-2,53.831404798,-3.053272388,418,
BTAO004-1-2,53.831192998,-3.053169288,419,
BTAO004-1-2,53.831068098,-3.053114888,420,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830984998,-3.053093888,421,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830835398,-3.053061388,422,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830706898,-3.053052088,423,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830711138,-3.052305812,424,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830711138,-3.052305812,425,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830712698,-3.052031188,426,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830736498,-3.050704988,427,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830756298,-3.049283888,428,
BTAO004-1-2,53.83055995,-3.049278602,429,
BTAO004-1-2,53.83055995,-3.049278602,430,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830455398,-3.049275788,431,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830290798,-3.049275688,432,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830194798,-3.049254888,433,
BTAO004-1-2,53.830027798,-3.049122988,434,
BTAO004-1-2,53.829924198,-3.049045288,435,
BTAO004-1-2,53.829196192,-3.048475027,436,
BTAO004-1-2,53.829196192,-3.048475027,437,
BTAO004-1-2,53.829081498,-3.048385188,438,
BTAO004-1-2,53.828940798,-3.048897488,439,
BTAO004-1-2,53.828807498,-3.049364488,440,
BTAO004-1-2,53.828337698,-3.048997688,441,
BTAO004-1-2,53.827857298,-3.048622688,442,
BTAO004-1-2,53.827732798,-3.048525488,443,
BTAO004-1-2,53.827478298,-3.048326788,444,
BTAO004-1-2,53.827144998,-3.048066588,445,
BTAO004-1-2,53.827009298,-3.047960688,446,
BTAO004-1-2,53.826858853,-3.047842697,447,
BTAO004-1-2,53.826858853,-3.047842697,448,
BTAO004-1-2,53.826598598,-3.047638588,449,
BTAO004-1-2,53.826454298,-3.048140488,450,
BTAO004-1-2,53.826212398,-3.048962588,451,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825854498,-3.050199988,452,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825743698,-3.050582888,453,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825675135,-3.050817212,454,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825675135,-3.050817212,455,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825621098,-3.051001888,456,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825607298,-3.051129088,457,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825599998,-3.051315188,458,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825450298,-3.051400088,459,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825174398,-3.051563488,460,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825127798,-3.051591088,461,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825100298,-3.051707788,462,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825081598,-3.051851088,463,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825068498,-3.052128988,464,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825044098,-3.052649088,465,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825023598,-3.053083988,466,
BTAO004-1-2,53.825015598,-3.053253688,467,
BTAO004-1-2,53.824989098,-3.053817388,468,
BTAO004-1-2,53.824978498,-3.054042588,469,
BTAO004-1-2,53.824968598,-3.054246488,470,
BTAO004-1-2,53.824949498,-3.054658988,471,
BTAO004-1-2,53.824542936,-3.054525847,472,
BTAO004-1-2,53.824542936,-3.054525847,473,
BTAO004-1-2,53.824528098,-3.054520988,474,
BTAO004-1-2,53.824195398,-3.054350088,475,
BTAO004-1-2,53.823645798,-3.053920288,476,
BTAO004-1-2,53.823177198,-3.053578388,477,
BTAO004-1-2,53.822933098,-3.053353888,478,
BTAO004-1-2,53.822390598,-3.052864388,479,
BTAO004-1-2,53.821839298,-3.052421788,480,
BTAO004-1-2,53.821458798,-3.052103088,481,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820863698,-3.051537788,482,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820836498,-3.051509988,483,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820506913,-3.051213513,484,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820506913,-3.051213513,485,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820489098,-3.051197488,486,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820387898,-3.051106688,487,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820272498,-3.051012588,488,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,489,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,490,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,491,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,492,
BTAO004-1-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,493,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,494,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,495,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,496,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,497,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,498,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819424198,-3.053436288,499,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819412798,-3.053471288,500,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819232198,-3.054024988,501,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819208398,-3.054097988,502,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819160698,-3.054257488,503,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819150998,-3.054289888,504,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819103898,-3.054439888,505,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819093998,-3.054467788,506,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819070698,-3.054538788,507,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819037098,-3.054580488,508,
BTAO004-1-2,53.819001198,-3.054609188,509,
BTAO004-1-2,53.818972049,-3.054617148,510,
BTAO004-1-2,53.818952498,-3.054622488,511,
BTAO004-1-2,53.818899698,-3.054638888,512,
BTAO004-1-2,53.818870898,-3.054436288,513,
BTAO004-1-2,53.818860998,-3.054372788,514,
BTAO004-1-2,53.818852798,-3.054286688,515,
BTAO004-1-2,53.818792098,-3.053064488,516,
BTAO004-1-2,53.818788222,-3.052986393,517,
BTAO004-1-3,53.876426909,-3.040776037,0,
BTAO004-1-3,53.876296498,-3.040949488,1,
BTAO004-1-3,53.876271498,-3.040999488,2,
BTAO004-1-3,53.876124298,-3.041293688,3,
BTAO004-1-3,53.876098698,-3.041344888,4,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875850198,-3.041871288,5,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875670898,-3.042285788,6,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875601098,-3.042427388,7,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875564698,-3.042491288,8,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875528398,-3.042546588,9,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875451998,-3.042653388,10,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875358298,-3.042762888,11,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875226798,-3.042884188,12,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875214398,-3.042895588,13,
BTAO004-1-3,53.875080598,-3.042989688,14,
BTAO004-1-3,53.874978798,-3.043040088,15,
BTAO004-1-3,53.874868398,-3.043055988,16,
BTAO004-1-3,53.874660598,-3.043043388,17,
BTAO004-1-3,53.874524498,-3.043023988,18,
BTAO004-1-3,53.874131798,-3.042967888,19,
BTAO004-1-3,53.873851098,-3.042927788,20,
BTAO004-1-3,53.873810998,-3.042922388,21,
BTAO004-1-3,53.873657846,-3.042901444,22,
BTAO004-1-3,53.873657846,-3.042901444,23,
BTAO004-1-3,53.873506798,-3.042880788,24,
BTAO004-1-3,53.873065398,-3.042820388,25,
BTAO004-1-3,53.873027298,-3.042814188,26,
BTAO004-1-3,53.872731898,-3.042765788,27,
BTAO004-1-3,53.872387498,-3.042709488,28,
BTAO004-1-3,53.872275198,-3.042691088,29,
BTAO004-1-3,53.872148498,-3.042670388,30,
BTAO004-1-3,53.872048398,-3.042651888,31,
BTAO004-1-3,53.871941398,-3.042632088,32,
BTAO004-1-3,53.871727898,-3.042604488,33,
BTAO004-1-3,53.871715298,-3.042602888,34,
BTAO004-1-3,53.871450384,-3.042583194,35,
BTAO004-1-3,53.871450384,-3.042583194,36,
BTAO004-1-3,53.871378998,-3.042577888,37,
BTAO004-1-3,53.871371898,-3.042577388,38,
BTAO004-1-3,53.871091698,-3.042568088,39,
BTAO004-1-3,53.870730298,-3.042556088,40,
BTAO004-1-3,53.870676698,-3.042511588,41,
BTAO004-1-3,53.870609998,-3.042452888,42,
BTAO004-1-3,53.870455298,-3.042155188,43,
BTAO004-1-3,53.870280598,-3.041819088,44,
BTAO004-1-3,53.870273398,-3.041804688,45,
BTAO004-1-3,53.870271798,-3.041799988,46,
BTAO004-1-3,53.869930898,-3.041038288,47,
BTAO004-1-3,53.869803598,-3.040789088,48,
BTAO004-1-3,53.869719198,-3.040644388,49,
BTAO004-1-3,53.869697498,-3.040612188,50,
BTAO004-1-3,53.869625898,-3.040506388,51,
BTAO004-1-3,53.869418259,-3.040273047,52,
BTAO004-1-3,53.869418259,-3.040273047,53,
BTAO004-1-3,53.869145998,-3.039967088,54,
BTAO004-1-3,53.869087398,-3.039911488,55,
BTAO004-1-3,53.868697398,-3.039536088,56,
BTAO004-1-3,53.868425498,-3.039335588,57,
BTAO004-1-3,53.868300598,-3.039242388,58,
BTAO004-1-3,53.868042498,-3.039086788,59,
BTAO004-1-3,53.867791998,-3.039015088,60,
BTAO004-1-3,53.867761198,-3.039006888,61,
BTAO004-1-3,53.867628998,-3.038971588,62,
BTAO004-1-3,53.867445898,-3.038954888,63,
BTAO004-1-3,53.867383698,-3.038951888,64,
BTAO004-1-3,53.867225898,-3.038944288,65,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866856611,-3.039070176,66,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866856611,-3.039070176,67,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866762998,-3.039102088,68,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866638498,-3.039130188,69,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866503898,-3.039147288,70,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866465898,-3.039150788,71,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866189898,-3.039133288,72,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866204198,-3.039437388,73,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866236498,-3.040220888,74,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866255198,-3.040502688,75,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866274698,-3.040872588,76,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866325176,-3.041828701,77,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866325176,-3.041828701,78,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866348398,-3.042268588,79,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866357798,-3.042539388,80,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866360298,-3.042933388,81,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866359798,-3.043003988,82,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866286098,-3.043692788,83,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866274498,-3.043750388,84,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866210598,-3.044068188,85,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866106998,-3.044655488,86,
BTAO004-1-3,53.866053698,-3.044703788,87,
BTAO004-1-3,53.865987198,-3.044783088,88,
BTAO004-1-3,53.865890798,-3.044869788,89,
BTAO004-1-3,53.865797598,-3.044909288,90,
BTAO004-1-3,53.865723598,-3.044901688,91,
BTAO004-1-3,53.865668898,-3.044888788,92,
BTAO004-1-3,53.865615898,-3.044858088,93,
BTAO004-1-3,53.865295738,-3.044537742,94,
BTAO004-1-3,53.865295738,-3.044537742,95,
BTAO004-1-3,53.865093398,-3.044335288,96,
BTAO004-1-3,53.864826598,-3.044174488,97,
BTAO004-1-3,53.864449998,-3.043986088,98,
BTAO004-1-3,53.864136798,-3.043871788,99,
BTAO004-1-3,53.864133597,-3.043871112,100,
BTAO004-1-3,53.864133597,-3.043871112,101,
BTAO004-1-3,53.864051498,-3.043853788,102,
BTAO004-1-3,53.863661798,-3.043771388,103,
BTAO004-1-3,53.863383298,-3.043744088,104,
BTAO004-1-3,53.863160798,-3.043748888,105,
BTAO004-1-3,53.862820398,-3.043738288,106,
BTAO004-1-3,53.862708198,-3.043740488,107,
BTAO004-1-3,53.862497698,-3.043742088,108,
BTAO004-1-3,53.862314298,-3.043768288,109,
BTAO004-1-3,53.861716098,-3.043909688,110,
BTAO004-1-3,53.861597898,-3.043918188,111,
BTAO004-1-3,53.861284798,-3.043903888,112,
BTAO004-1-3,53.860931062,-3.043862924,113,
BTAO004-1-3,53.860931062,-3.043862924,114,
BTAO004-1-3,53.860879798,-3.043856988,115,
BTAO004-1-3,53.860621198,-3.043821688,116,
BTAO004-1-3,53.860578498,-3.043820688,117,
BTAO004-1-3,53.860497598,-3.043837288,118,
BTAO004-1-3,53.860384498,-3.043880188,119,
BTAO004-1-3,53.860126898,-3.044008588,120,
BTAO004-1-3,53.859536498,-3.044354988,121,
BTAO004-1-3,53.859306882,-3.044484213,122,
BTAO004-1-3,53.859306882,-3.044484213,123,
BTAO004-1-3,53.858766398,-3.044788388,124,
BTAO004-1-3,53.858744298,-3.044806788,125,
BTAO004-1-3,53.858681098,-3.044859488,126,
BTAO004-1-3,53.858665198,-3.044872788,127,
BTAO004-1-3,53.858608998,-3.044980488,128,
BTAO004-1-3,53.858076398,-3.046433188,129,
BTAO004-1-3,53.858070898,-3.046448188,130,
BTAO004-1-3,53.858008498,-3.046623188,131,
BTAO004-1-3,53.857885333,-3.046958899,132,
BTAO004-1-3,53.857885333,-3.046958899,133,
BTAO004-1-3,53.857880898,-3.046970988,134,
BTAO004-1-3,53.857718898,-3.047454988,135,
BTAO004-1-3,53.857648298,-3.047665888,136,
BTAO004-1-3,53.857538298,-3.048094288,137,
BTAO004-1-3,53.857451998,-3.048430388,138,
BTAO004-1-3,53.857117598,-3.048163288,139,
BTAO004-1-3,53.857076198,-3.048130888,140,
BTAO004-1-3,53.856099798,-3.047332488,141,
BTAO004-1-3,53.856016198,-3.047268488,142,
BTAO004-1-3,53.855900774,-3.047174487,143,
BTAO004-1-3,53.855900774,-3.047174487,144,
BTAO004-1-3,53.855718798,-3.047026288,145,
BTAO004-1-3,53.855487798,-3.046833688,146,
BTAO004-1-3,53.855445298,-3.046943888,147,
BTAO004-1-3,53.855421398,-3.046974688,148,
BTAO004-1-3,53.855180398,-3.047075988,149,
BTAO004-1-3,53.854400398,-3.047400288,150,
BTAO004-1-3,53.853995292,-3.04757131,151,
BTAO004-1-3,53.853995292,-3.04757131,152,
BTAO004-1-3,53.853617998,-3.047730588,153,
BTAO004-1-3,53.852870498,-3.048068388,154,
BTAO004-1-3,53.852838198,-3.048081988,155,
BTAO004-1-3,53.852659298,-3.048165488,156,
BTAO004-1-3,53.852625198,-3.048191988,157,
BTAO004-1-3,53.852590198,-3.048243888,158,
BTAO004-1-3,53.852140298,-3.048996388,159,
BTAO004-1-3,53.851902897,-3.049394281,160,
BTAO004-1-3,53.851902897,-3.049394281,161,
BTAO004-1-3,53.851462498,-3.050132388,162,
BTAO004-1-3,53.850814998,-3.051203488,163,
BTAO004-1-3,53.850313298,-3.051436188,164,
BTAO004-1-3,53.850162798,-3.051495788,165,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849999198,-3.051558788,166,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849894098,-3.051594788,167,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849860698,-3.051596988,168,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849822598,-3.051594188,169,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849759898,-3.051579688,170,
BTAO004-1-3,53.84980591,-3.051086258,171,
BTAO004-1-3,53.84980591,-3.051086258,172,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849840698,-3.050713188,173,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849886798,-3.050283688,174,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849911898,-3.050050088,175,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849932398,-3.049862688,176,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849846917,-3.049847442,177,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849846917,-3.049847442,178,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849571298,-3.049798288,179,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849400703,-3.049773778,180,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849400703,-3.049773778,181,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849308198,-3.049760488,182,
BTAO004-1-3,53.849200398,-3.049739188,183,
BTAO004-1-3,53.848949698,-3.049699688,184,
BTAO004-1-3,53.848744798,-3.049687288,185,
BTAO004-1-3,53.848467498,-3.049806088,186,
BTAO004-1-3,53.848276698,-3.049899288,187,
BTAO004-1-3,53.847748898,-3.050169288,188,
BTAO004-1-3,53.847705198,-3.050184188,189,
BTAO004-1-3,53.847540098,-3.050279588,190,
BTAO004-1-3,53.847368498,-3.050345888,191,
BTAO004-1-3,53.847205298,-3.050361388,192,
BTAO004-1-3,53.847103898,-3.050322488,193,
BTAO004-1-3,53.846955398,-3.050226588,194,
BTAO004-1-3,53.84673497,-3.050020705,195,
BTAO004-1-3,53.84673497,-3.050020705,196,
BTAO004-1-3,53.846550798,-3.049848688,197,
BTAO004-1-3,53.846417098,-3.049728488,198,
BTAO004-1-3,53.846326198,-3.049661688,199,
BTAO004-1-3,53.846266798,-3.049639788,200,
BTAO004-1-3,53.846209498,-3.049637888,201,
BTAO004-1-3,53.845159398,-3.049786988,202,
BTAO004-1-3,53.844343498,-3.049900788,203,
BTAO004-1-3,53.843726354,-3.050009836,204,
BTAO004-1-3,53.843726354,-3.050009836,205,
BTAO004-1-3,53.843489498,-3.050051688,206,
BTAO004-1-3,53.843054898,-3.050108488,207,
BTAO004-1-3,53.842657298,-3.050164088,208,
BTAO004-1-3,53.841836098,-3.050248088,209,
BTAO004-1-3,53.841376679,-3.05029639,210,
BTAO004-1-3,53.841376679,-3.05029639,211,
BTAO004-1-3,53.841000998,-3.050335888,212,
BTAO004-1-3,53.840171498,-3.050388988,213,
BTAO004-1-3,53.839398198,-3.050430788,214,
BTAO004-1-3,53.839172131,-3.050447574,215,
BTAO004-1-3,53.839172131,-3.050447574,216,
BTAO004-1-3,53.838859498,-3.050470788,217,
BTAO004-1-3,53.838572498,-3.050494688,218,
BTAO004-1-3,53.837742498,-3.050540988,219,
BTAO004-1-3,53.836911298,-3.050583388,220,
BTAO004-1-3,53.836262798,-3.050609188,221,
BTAO004-1-3,53.836080498,-3.050650088,222,
BTAO004-1-3,53.835974898,-3.050671288,223,
BTAO004-1-3,53.835973294,-3.050672148,224,
BTAO004-1-3,53.835973294,-3.050672148,225,
BTAO004-1-3,53.835832798,-3.050747488,226,
BTAO004-1-3,53.835669298,-3.050830388,227,
BTAO004-1-3,53.835246598,-3.050858888,228,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834838198,-3.050882288,229,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834404598,-3.050917388,230,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834402298,-3.050797288,231,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834401198,-3.050739788,232,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834400198,-3.050686688,233,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834399698,-3.050652688,234,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834399398,-3.050636488,235,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834396598,-3.050587488,236,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834377498,-3.050554888,237,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834375098,-3.050550788,238,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834355598,-3.050533388,239,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834348098,-3.050526788,240,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834344698,-3.050525788,241,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834328898,-3.050521188,242,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834318098,-3.050517988,243,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834315698,-3.050518588,244,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834301598,-3.050521788,245,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834287798,-3.050524988,246,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834281998,-3.050529688,247,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834265498,-3.050542988,248,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834260298,-3.050547288,249,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834238098,-3.050582588,250,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834232298,-3.050618288,251,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834224798,-3.050659188,252,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834216198,-3.050696588,253,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834203798,-3.050753988,254,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834186898,-3.050824388,255,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834171098,-3.050864088,256,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834152398,-3.050910988,257,
BTAO004-1-3,53.834095598,-3.051027288,258,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833994071,-3.051230992,259,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833994071,-3.051230992,260,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833923798,-3.051371988,261,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833809098,-3.051602188,262,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833688598,-3.051835888,263,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833644798,-3.051935788,264,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833484498,-3.052404388,265,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833272898,-3.053095188,266,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833222398,-3.053269588,267,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833081798,-3.053802288,268,
BTAO004-1-3,53.833032798,-3.053934388,269,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832999498,-3.053994888,270,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832942098,-3.054082488,271,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832840798,-3.054186788,272,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832771398,-3.054228588,273,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832713298,-3.054305188,274,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832507698,-3.054157288,275,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832354798,-3.053988088,276,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832220915,-3.053868495,277,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832220915,-3.053868495,278,
BTAO004-1-3,53.832158998,-3.053813188,279,
BTAO004-1-3,53.831939498,-3.053631288,280,
BTAO004-1-3,53.831756998,-3.053488788,281,
BTAO004-1-3,53.831579198,-3.053371688,282,
BTAO004-1-3,53.831404798,-3.053272388,283,
BTAO004-1-3,53.831192998,-3.053169288,284,
BTAO004-1-3,53.831068098,-3.053114888,285,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830984998,-3.053093888,286,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830835398,-3.053061388,287,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830706898,-3.053052088,288,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830711138,-3.052305812,289,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830711138,-3.052305812,290,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830712698,-3.052031188,291,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830736498,-3.050704988,292,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830756298,-3.049283888,293,
BTAO004-1-3,53.83055995,-3.049278602,294,
BTAO004-1-3,53.83055995,-3.049278602,295,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830455398,-3.049275788,296,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830290798,-3.049275688,297,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830194798,-3.049254888,298,
BTAO004-1-3,53.830027798,-3.049122988,299,
BTAO004-1-3,53.829924198,-3.049045288,300,
BTAO004-1-3,53.829196192,-3.048475027,301,
BTAO004-1-3,53.829196192,-3.048475027,302,
BTAO004-1-3,53.829081498,-3.048385188,303,
BTAO004-1-3,53.828940798,-3.048897488,304,
BTAO004-1-3,53.828807498,-3.049364488,305,
BTAO004-1-3,53.828337698,-3.048997688,306,
BTAO004-1-3,53.827857298,-3.048622688,307,
BTAO004-1-3,53.827732798,-3.048525488,308,
BTAO004-1-3,53.827478298,-3.048326788,309,
BTAO004-1-3,53.827144998,-3.048066588,310,
BTAO004-1-3,53.827009298,-3.047960688,311,
BTAO004-1-3,53.826858853,-3.047842697,312,
BTAO004-1-3,53.826858853,-3.047842697,313,
BTAO004-1-3,53.826598598,-3.047638588,314,
BTAO004-1-3,53.826454298,-3.048140488,315,
BTAO004-1-3,53.826212398,-3.048962588,316,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825854498,-3.050199988,317,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825743698,-3.050582888,318,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825675135,-3.050817212,319,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825675135,-3.050817212,320,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825621098,-3.051001888,321,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825607298,-3.051129088,322,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825599998,-3.051315188,323,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825450298,-3.051400088,324,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825174398,-3.051563488,325,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825127798,-3.051591088,326,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825100298,-3.051707788,327,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825081598,-3.051851088,328,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825068498,-3.052128988,329,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825044098,-3.052649088,330,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825023598,-3.053083988,331,
BTAO004-1-3,53.825015598,-3.053253688,332,
BTAO004-1-3,53.824989098,-3.053817388,333,
BTAO004-1-3,53.824978498,-3.054042588,334,
BTAO004-1-3,53.824968598,-3.054246488,335,
BTAO004-1-3,53.824949498,-3.054658988,336,
BTAO004-1-3,53.824542936,-3.054525847,337,
BTAO004-1-3,53.824542936,-3.054525847,338,
BTAO004-1-3,53.824528098,-3.054520988,339,
BTAO004-1-3,53.824195398,-3.054350088,340,
BTAO004-1-3,53.823645798,-3.053920288,341,
BTAO004-1-3,53.823177198,-3.053578388,342,
BTAO004-1-3,53.822933098,-3.053353888,343,
BTAO004-1-3,53.822390598,-3.052864388,344,
BTAO004-1-3,53.821839298,-3.052421788,345,
BTAO004-1-3,53.821458798,-3.052103088,346,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820863698,-3.051537788,347,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820836498,-3.051509988,348,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820506913,-3.051213513,349,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820506913,-3.051213513,350,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820489098,-3.051197488,351,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820387898,-3.051106688,352,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820272498,-3.051012588,353,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820243498,-3.050988788,354,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820202398,-3.051125588,355,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820177398,-3.051201288,356,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820136698,-3.051324588,357,
BTAO004-1-3,53.820004198,-3.051715888,358,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819959098,-3.051860288,359,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819895598,-3.052063388,360,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819751498,-3.052507788,361,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819701898,-3.052652788,362,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819667998,-3.052751788,363,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819424198,-3.053436288,364,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819412798,-3.053471288,365,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819232198,-3.054024988,366,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819208398,-3.054097988,367,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819160698,-3.054257488,368,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819150998,-3.054289888,369,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819103898,-3.054439888,370,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819093998,-3.054467788,371,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819070698,-3.054538788,372,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819037098,-3.054580488,373,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819001198,-3.054609188,374,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818972049,-3.054617148,375,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818952498,-3.054622488,376,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818899698,-3.054638888,377,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818870898,-3.054436288,378,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818860998,-3.054372788,379,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818852798,-3.054286688,380,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818792098,-3.053064488,381,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818788222,-3.052986393,382,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818788222,-3.052986393,383,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818757598,-3.052369388,384,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818758498,-3.052305688,385,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818765498,-3.052239988,386,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818773598,-3.052216588,387,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818785398,-3.052205488,388,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818813098,-3.052189288,389,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818714598,-3.052106988,390,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818642698,-3.052082588,391,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818454698,-3.051963888,392,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818164498,-3.051768788,393,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818071798,-3.051701088,394,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817994698,-3.051641288,395,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817933898,-3.051550688,396,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817892398,-3.051422488,397,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817875698,-3.051332088,398,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817865398,-3.051194488,399,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817956998,-3.050204388,400,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817957298,-3.050165588,401,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817957898,-3.050077988,402,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817953798,-3.049451588,403,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817949798,-3.049269288,404,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817947598,-3.049136588,405,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817943698,-3.049019988,406,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817971098,-3.048542688,407,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818011798,-3.048436988,408,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818109598,-3.048193688,409,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818181898,-3.048020088,410,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818388198,-3.047541688,411,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818478098,-3.047329288,412,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818633598,-3.046956688,413,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818784998,-3.046601688,414,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818887698,-3.046353488,415,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818998598,-3.046090488,416,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819067398,-3.045931188,417,
BTAO004-1-3,53.819197398,-3.045620688,418,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818747698,-3.045070488,419,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818561298,-3.044834988,420,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818452698,-3.044695688,421,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818440398,-3.044644488,422,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818417398,-3.044549088,423,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818405698,-3.044388588,424,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818405298,-3.044252788,425,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818516198,-3.043605588,426,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818573198,-3.043160688,427,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818605598,-3.042887688,428,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818634843,-3.04265473,429,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818634843,-3.04265473,430,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818728698,-3.041907088,431,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818749598,-3.041623888,432,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818730498,-3.041265688,433,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818676598,-3.040737188,434,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818599598,-3.040045388,435,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818596898,-3.039981388,436,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818588698,-3.039786788,437,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818571498,-3.039533388,438,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818572998,-3.039351288,439,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818600398,-3.038966588,440,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818605098,-3.038900288,441,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818620098,-3.038746288,442,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818662598,-3.038490388,443,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818675298,-3.038313488,444,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818695698,-3.038050188,445,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818680998,-3.037930988,446,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818625698,-3.037929088,447,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818458598,-3.037912888,448,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818378098,-3.037911588,449,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818267757,-3.037942709,450,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818267757,-3.037942709,451,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818206498,-3.037959988,452,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818096598,-3.037953888,453,
BTAO004-1-3,53.818003498,-3.037912288,454,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817880998,-3.037860288,455,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817631298,-3.037711288,456,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817517298,-3.037638788,457,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817298798,-3.037485888,458,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817089698,-3.037345788,459,
BTAO004-1-3,53.817018298,-3.037249088,460,
BTAO004-1-3,53.816894698,-3.037164388,461,
BTAO004-1-3,53.816737898,-3.037065588,462,
BTAO004-1-3,53.816657598,-3.037017688,463,
BTAO004-1-3,53.816520798,-3.036934988,464,
BTAO004-1-3,53.816362398,-3.036852888,465,
BTAO004-1-3,53.816262598,-3.036851888,466,
BTAO004-1-3,53.816042598,-3.036742088,467,
BTAO004-1-3,53.815948098,-3.036694688,468,
BTAO004-1-3,53.815676098,-3.036568688,469,
BTAO004-1-3,53.815513498,-3.036483588,470,
BTAO004-1-3,53.815432798,-3.036430188,471,
BTAO004-1-3,53.815342398,-3.036366788,472,
BTAO004-1-3,53.815235798,-3.036283888,473,
BTAO004-1-3,53.81494794,-3.035981969,474,
BTAO004-1-3,53.81494794,-3.035981969,475,
BTAO004-1-3,53.814893898,-3.035925288,476,
BTAO004-1-3,53.814806198,-3.035803888,477,
BTAO004-1-3,53.814500298,-3.035549188,478,
BTAO004-1-3,53.814445198,-3.035525788,479,
BTAO004-1-3,53.814119798,-3.035409088,480,
BTAO004-1-3,53.814041198,-3.035380888,481,
BTAO004-1-3,53.813971098,-3.035355188,482,
BTAO004-1-3,53.813517998,-3.035228888,483,
BTAO004-1-3,53.813499498,-3.035223188,484,
BTAO004-1-3,53.812852198,-3.034911488,485,
BTAO004-1-3,53.812809199,-3.034883,486,
BTAO004-1-3,53.812809199,-3.034883,487,
BTAO004-1-3,53.812451598,-3.034646088,488,
BTAO004-1-3,53.812187298,-3.034482788,489,
BTAO004-1-3,53.812082898,-3.034418288,490,
BTAO004-1-3,53.811775698,-3.034055188,491,
BTAO004-1-3,53.811755815,-3.034031671,492,
BTAO004-1-3,53.811755815,-3.034031671,493,
BTAO004-1-3,53.811657498,-3.033915388,494,
BTAO004-1-3,53.811418998,-3.033709488,495,
BTAO004-1-3,53.811299298,-3.033629888,496,
BTAO004-1-3,53.811057498,-3.033458788,497,
BTAO004-1-3,53.810990998,-3.033414888,498,
BTAO004-1-3,53.810851798,-3.033313688,499,
BTAO004-1-3,53.810653698,-3.033170688,500,
BTAO004-1-3,53.810541398,-3.033076988,501,
BTAO004-1-3,53.810453919,-3.033004033,502,
BTAO004-1-3,53.810453919,-3.033004033,503,
BTAO004-1-3,53.810171598,-3.032768588,504,
BTAO004-1-3,53.809857998,-3.032492588,505,
BTAO004-1-3,53.809482998,-3.032207388,506,
BTAO004-1-3,53.809191043,-3.032006923,507,
BTAO004-1-3,53.809191043,-3.032006923,508,
BTAO004-1-3,53.809152398,-3.031980388,509,
BTAO004-1-3,53.809081898,-3.031944788,510,
BTAO004-1-3,53.809036998,-3.031922188,511,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808922398,-3.031892688,512,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808792898,-3.031892688,513,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808660598,-3.031899688,514,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808542598,-3.031895088,515,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808351498,-3.031864388,516,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808241298,-3.031805088,517,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808094298,-3.031683888,518,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807897998,-3.031500288,519,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807799198,-3.031397488,520,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807736998,-3.031332688,521,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807578398,-3.031158088,522,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807561898,-3.031133388,523,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807342898,-3.030806088,524,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807133598,-3.030453388,525,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807027898,-3.030270988,526,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806914298,-3.030070688,527,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806806298,-3.029890888,528,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806702698,-3.029728388,529,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806483298,-3.029395988,530,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806453098,-3.029352588,531,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806387898,-3.029258688,532,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806387898,-3.029258688,533,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806304498,-3.029147088,534,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806147298,-3.028942988,535,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806034398,-3.028814088,536,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805998898,-3.028773388,537,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805892798,-3.028658188,538,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805748098,-3.028522788,539,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805537498,-3.028342288,540,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805428098,-3.028257488,541,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805329939,-3.028183723,542,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805329939,-3.028183723,543,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805259498,-3.028130788,544,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804955398,-3.027900288,545,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804551198,-3.027570288,546,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804463898,-3.027451388,547,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804432898,-3.027405888,548,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804399098,-3.027296988,549,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804382598,-3.027260888,550,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804308598,-3.027125188,551,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804275974,-3.027067497,552,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804275974,-3.027067497,553,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804256798,-3.027033588,554,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804197098,-3.026921188,555,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804173598,-3.026866488,556,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804142398,-3.026769788,557,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804130998,-3.026720288,558,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804116698,-3.026656888,559,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804089598,-3.026533288,560,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804032998,-3.026222388,561,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804056698,-3.026017288,562,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804160298,-3.025120388,563,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804241298,-3.024910288,564,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804325598,-3.024808888,565,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804339298,-3.024796788,566,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804452298,-3.024696688,567,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804542798,-3.024725888,568,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804854098,-3.024780688,569,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805002998,-3.024805088,570,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805113998,-3.024815488,571,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805235398,-3.024818488,572,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805334444,-3.024820969,573,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805334444,-3.024820969,574,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805586598,-3.024827288,575,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805760198,-3.024814888,576,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806166598,-3.024781588,577,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806509598,-3.024716188,578,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806431898,-3.024004188,579,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806412798,-3.023829188,580,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806409698,-3.023800788,581,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806383198,-3.023366788,582,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806361698,-3.023102588,583,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806357996,-3.023012159,584,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806357996,-3.023012159,585,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806351598,-3.022855888,586,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806325298,-3.022083088,587,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806355598,-3.021753788,588,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806422098,-3.021025388,589,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806429498,-3.020951088,590,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806456298,-3.020700988,591,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806460698,-3.020657588,592,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806467598,-3.020537588,593,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806459198,-3.020447688,594,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806436698,-3.020360488,595,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806506698,-3.020190888,596,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806528506,-3.020137636,597,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806528506,-3.020137636,598,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806688898,-3.019745988,599,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806827898,-3.019527488,600,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807017598,-3.019350388,601,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807683798,-3.018723388,602,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808286898,-3.018113988,603,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808137368,-3.017532693,604,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808137368,-3.017532693,605,
BTAO004-1-3,53.808063898,-3.017247088,606,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807806998,-3.016281388,607,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807685898,-3.015791088,608,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807583798,-3.015316588,609,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807568173,-3.014733503,610,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807568173,-3.014733503,611,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807557098,-3.014320288,612,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807504198,-3.013316488,613,
BTAO004-1-3,53.807172998,-3.013390088,614,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806442098,-3.013479188,615,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806320398,-3.013453388,616,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806177206,-3.013408499,617,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806177206,-3.013408499,618,
BTAO004-1-3,53.806046698,-3.013367588,619,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805951998,-3.013334788,620,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805720998,-3.013254788,621,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805782898,-3.012843388,622,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805789598,-3.012682188,623,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805791198,-3.012383988,624,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805733598,-3.011854788,625,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805696998,-3.011573688,626,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805676698,-3.011505088,627,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805519598,-3.011333388,628,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805230298,-3.011094688,629,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804989398,-3.011132488,630,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804739198,-3.011175788,631,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804765342,-3.010335422,632,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804765342,-3.010335422,633,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804784198,-3.009729188,634,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804822598,-3.008928588,635,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804834998,-3.008862588,636,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804857898,-3.008867988,637,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805422098,-3.008912488,638,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805425398,-3.008851488,639,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805415698,-3.008742488,640,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805349598,-3.008006788,641,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805267798,-3.007200388,642,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805225279,-3.006690488,643,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805225279,-3.006690488,644,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805192598,-3.006298588,645,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805159098,-3.005896388,646,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805121998,-3.005448688,647,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805105698,-3.005251588,648,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805085698,-3.005009588,649,
BTAO004-1-3,53.805027898,-3.004312488,650,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804961998,-3.003333988,651,
BTAO004-1-3,53.80495133,-3.003121141,652,
BTAO004-1-3,53.80495133,-3.003121141,653,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804916398,-3.002424188,654,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804768198,-3.000749588,655,
BTAO004-1-3,53.80410986,-3.00012725,656,
BTAO004-1-3,53.80410986,-3.00012725,657,
BTAO004-1-3,53.804060498,-3.000080588,658,
BTAO004-1-3,53.803752098,-2.999785688,659,
BTAO004-1-3,53.803135198,-2.999125488,660,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802941598,-2.999082288,661,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802935998,-2.998745788,662,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802927824,-2.998594497,663,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802927824,-2.998594497,664,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802901798,-2.998112788,665,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802881698,-2.997825688,666,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802843298,-2.997411188,667,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802835198,-2.997351188,668,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802828298,-2.997300188,669,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802788298,-2.997054788,670,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802762098,-2.996916088,671,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802727498,-2.996738588,672,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802590698,-2.996060588,673,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802539798,-2.995818088,674,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802434798,-2.995894688,675,
BTAO004-1-3,53.802081198,-2.996170188,676,
BTAO004-1-3,53.801590598,-2.996488688,677,
BTAO004-1-3,53.801341698,-2.996604888,678,
BTAO004-1-3,53.801085998,-2.996714388,679,
BTAO004-1-3,53.801045557,-2.996723576,680,
BTAO004-1-3,53.801045557,-2.996723576,681,
BTAO004-1-3,53.800621198,-2.996819988,682,
BTAO004-1-3,53.800477198,-2.996833588,683,
BTAO004-1-3,53.800383098,-2.996842488,684,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799812798,-2.996851888,685,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799808898,-2.996776088,686,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799799198,-2.996586288,687,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799784798,-2.996305088,688,
BTAO004-1-3,53.79977847,-2.996164513,689,
BTAO004-1-3,53.79977847,-2.996164513,690,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799765598,-2.995878588,691,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799727998,-2.995063488,692,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799721198,-2.994941488,693,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799629898,-2.993727988,694,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799534598,-2.992760988,695,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799446119,-2.992066982,696,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799446119,-2.992066982,697,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799346698,-2.991287188,698,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799306598,-2.991042788,699,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799261498,-2.990870688,700,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799192998,-2.990691288,701,
BTAO004-1-3,53.799114298,-2.990564088,702,
BTAO004-1-3,53.798965398,-2.990364188,703,
BTAO004-1-3,53.798773498,-2.990167988,704,
BTAO004-1-3,53.798664898,-2.990092188,705,
BTAO004-1-3,53.798546798,-2.990046588,706,
BTAO004-1-3,53.798483098,-2.990036788,707,
BTAO004-1-3,53.798416198,-2.990049788,708,
BTAO004-1-3,53.797804598,-2.990207488,709,
BTAO004-1-3,53.79753559,-2.990277589,710,
BTAO004-1-3,53.79753559,-2.990277589,711,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796706698,-2.990493588,712,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796640198,-2.990507288,713,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796559898,-2.990526188,714,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796330398,-2.990579088,715,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796242998,-2.990605088,716,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796166398,-2.990625288,717,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796221498,-2.991294188,718,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796246398,-2.991631088,719,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796221098,-2.991890688,720,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796174498,-2.992204288,721,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796162498,-2.992226588,722,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796153098,-2.992252188,723,
BTAO004-1-3,53.796063598,-2.992321788,724,
BTAO004-1-3,53.795966798,-2.992362388,725,
BTAO004-1-3,53.795885998,-2.992401188,726,
BTAO004-1-3,53.795816098,-2.992465488,727,
BTAO004-1-3,53.795774198,-2.992548188,728,
BTAO004-1-3,53.795740298,-2.992636088,729,
BTAO004-1-3,53.795727298,-2.992815188,730,
BTAO004-1-3,53.79571471,-2.992922741,731,
BTAO005-11,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-11,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-11,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-11,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-11,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-11,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-11,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-11,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-11,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-11,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-11,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-11,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-11,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-11,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-11,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-11,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-11,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-11,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-11,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-11,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-11,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-11,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-11,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-11,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-11,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-11,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-11,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-11,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-11,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-11,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-11,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-11,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-11,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-11,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-11,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-11,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-11,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-11,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-11,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-11,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-11,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-11,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-11,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-11,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-11,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-11,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-11,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-11,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-11,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-11,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-11,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-11,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-11,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-11,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-11,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-11,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-11,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-11,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-11,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-11,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-11,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-11,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-11,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-11,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-11,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-11,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-11,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-11,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-11,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-11,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-11,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-11,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-11,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-11,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-11,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-11,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-11,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-11,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-11,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-11,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-11,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-11,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-11,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-11,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-11,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-11,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-11,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-11,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-11,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-11,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-11,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-11,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-11,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-11,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-11,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-11,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-11,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-11,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-11,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-11,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-11,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-11,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-11,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-11,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-11,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-11,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-11,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-11,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-11,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-11,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-11,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-11,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-11,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-11,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-11,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-11,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-11,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-11,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-11,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-11,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-11,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-11,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-11,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-11,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-11,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-11,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-11,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-11,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-11,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-11,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-11,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-11,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-11,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-11,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-11,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-11,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-11,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-11,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-11,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-11,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-11,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-11,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-11,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-11,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-11,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-11,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-11,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-11,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-11,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-11,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-11,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-11,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-11,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-11,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-11,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-11,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-11,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-11,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-11,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-11,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-11,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-11,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-11,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-11,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-11,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-11,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-11,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-11,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-11,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-11,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-11,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-11,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-11,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-11,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-11,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-11,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-11,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-11,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-11,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-11,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-11,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-11,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-11,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-11,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-11,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-11,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-11,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-11,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-11,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-11,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-11,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-11,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-11,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-11,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-11,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-11,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-11,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-11,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-11,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-11,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-11,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-11,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-11,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-11,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-11,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-11,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-11,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-11,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-11,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-11,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-11,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-11,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-11,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-11,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-11,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-11,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-11,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-11,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-11,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-11,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-11,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-11,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-11,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-11,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-11,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-11,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-11,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-11,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-11,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-11,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-11,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-11,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-11,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-11,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-11,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-11,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-11,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-11,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-11,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-11,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-11,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-11,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-11,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-11,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-11,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-11,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-11,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-11,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-11,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-11,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-11,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-11,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-11,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-11,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-11,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-11,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-11,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-11,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-11,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-11,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-11,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-11,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-11,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-11,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-11,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-11,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-11,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-11,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-11,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-11,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-11,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-11,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-11,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-11,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-11,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-11,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-11,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-11,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-11,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-11,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-11,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-11,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-11,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-11,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-11,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-11,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-11,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-11,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-11,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-11,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-11,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-11,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-11,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-11,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-11,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-11,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-11,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-11,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-11,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-11,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-11,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-11,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-11,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-11,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-11,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-11,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-11,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-11,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-11,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-11,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-11,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-11,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-11,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-11,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-11,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-11,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-11,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-11,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-11,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-11,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-11,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-11,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-11,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-11,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-11,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-11,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-11,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-11,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-11,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-11,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-11,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-11,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-11,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-11,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-11,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-11,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-11,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-11,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-11,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-11,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-11,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-11,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-11,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-11,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-11,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-11,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-11,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-11,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-11,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-11,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-11,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-11,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-11,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-11,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-11,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-11,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-11,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-11,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-11,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-11,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-11,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-11,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-11,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-11,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-11,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-11,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-11,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-11,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-11,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-11,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-11,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-11,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-11,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-11,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-11,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-11,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-11,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-11,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-11,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-11,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-11,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-11,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-11,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-11,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-11,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-11,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-11,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-11,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-11,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-11,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-11,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-11,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-11,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-11,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-11,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-11,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-11,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-11,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-11,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-11,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-11,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-11,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-11,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-11,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-11,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-11,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-11,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-11,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-11,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-11,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-11,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-11,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-11,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-11,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-11,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-11,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-11,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-11,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-11,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-11,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-11,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-11,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-11,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-11,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-11,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-11,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-11,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-11,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-11,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-11,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-11,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-11,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-11,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-11,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-11,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-11,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-11,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-11,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-11,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-11,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-11,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-11,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-11,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-11,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-11,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-11,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-11,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-11,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-11,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-11,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-11,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-11,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-11,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-11,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-11,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-11,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-11,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-11,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-11,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-11,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-11,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-11,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-11,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-11,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-11,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-11,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-11,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-11,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-11,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-11,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-11,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-11,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-11,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-11,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-11,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-11,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-11,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-11,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-11,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-11,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-11,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-11,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-11,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-11,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-11,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-11,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-11,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-11,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-11,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-11,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-11,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-11,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-11,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-11,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-11,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-11,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-11,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-11,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-11,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-11,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-11,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-11,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-11,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-11,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-11,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-11,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-11,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-11,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-11,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-11,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-11,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-11,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-11,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-11,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-11,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-11,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-11,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-11,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-11,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-11,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-11,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-11,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-11,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-11,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-11,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-11,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-11,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-11,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-11,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-11,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-11,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-11,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-11,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-11,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-11,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-11,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-11,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-11,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-11,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-11,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-11,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-11,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-11,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-11,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-11,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-11,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-11,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-11,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-11,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-11,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-11,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-11,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-11,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-11,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-11,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-11,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-11,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-11,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-11,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-11,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-11,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-11,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-11,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-11,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-11,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-11,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-11,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-11,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-11,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-11,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-11,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-11,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-11,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-11,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-11,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-11,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-11,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-11,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-11,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-11,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-11,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-11,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-11,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-11,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-11,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-11,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-11,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-11,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-11,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-11,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-11,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-11,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-11,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-11,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-11,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-11,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-11,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-11,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-11,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-11,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-11,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-11,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-11,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-11,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-11,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-11,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-11,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-11,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-11,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-11,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-11,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-11,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-11,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-11,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-11,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-11,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-11,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-11,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-11,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-11,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-11,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-11,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-11,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-11,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-11,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-11,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-11,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-11,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-11,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-11,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-11,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-11,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-11,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-11,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-11,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-11,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-11,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-11,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-11,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-11,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-11,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-11,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-11,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-11,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-11,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-11,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-11,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-11,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-11,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-11,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-11,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-11,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-11,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-11,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-11,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-11,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-11,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-11,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-11,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-11,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-11,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-11,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-11,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-11,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-11,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-11,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-11,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-11,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-11,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-11,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-11,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-11,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-11,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-11,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-11,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-11,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-11,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-11,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-11,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-11,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-11,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-11,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-11,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-11,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-11,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-11,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-11,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-11,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-11,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-11,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-11,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-11,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-11,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-11,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-11,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-11,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-11,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-11,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-11,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-11,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-11,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-11,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-11,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-11,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-11,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-11,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-11,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-11,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-11,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-11,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-11,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-11,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-11,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-11,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-11,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-11,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-11,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-11,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-11,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-11,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-11,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-11,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-11,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-11,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-11,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-11,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-11,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-11,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-11,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-11,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-11,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-11,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-11,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-11,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-11,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-11,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-11,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-11,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-11,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-11,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-11,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-11,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-11,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-11,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-11,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-11,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-11,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-11,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-11,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-11,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-11,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-11,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-11,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-11,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-11,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-11,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-11,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-11,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-11,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-11,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-11,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-11,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-11,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-11,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-11,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-11,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-11,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-11,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-11,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-11,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-11,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-11,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-11,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-11,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-11,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-11,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-11,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-11,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-11,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-11,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-11,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-11,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-11,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-11,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-11,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-11,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-11,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-11,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-11,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-11,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-11,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-11,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-11,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-11,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-11,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-11,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-11,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-11,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-11,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-11,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-11,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-11,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-11,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-11,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-11,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-11,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-11,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-11,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-11,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-11,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-11,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-11,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-11,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-11,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-11,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-11,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-11,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-11,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-11,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-11,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-11,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-11,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-11,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-11,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-11,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-11,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-11,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-11,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-11,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-11,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-11,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-11,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-11,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-11,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-11,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-11,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-11,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-11,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-11,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-11,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-11,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-11,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-11,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-11,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-11,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-11,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-11,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-11,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-11,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-11,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-11,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-11,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-11,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-11,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-11,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-11,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-11,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-11,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-11,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-11,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-11,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-11,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-11,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-11,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-11,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-11,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-11,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-11,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-11,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-11,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-11,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-11,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-11,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-11,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-11,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-11,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-11,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-11,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-11,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-11,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-11,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-11,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-11,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-11,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-11,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-11,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-11,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-11,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-11,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-11,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-11,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-11,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-11,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-11,53.846258383,-2.993495239,893,
BTAO005-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-1,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-1,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-1,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-1,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-1,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-1,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-1,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-1,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-1,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-1,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-1,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-1,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-1,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-1,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-1,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-1,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-1,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-1,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-1,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-1,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-1,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-1,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-1,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-1,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-1,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-1,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-1,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-1,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-1,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-1,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-1,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-1,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-1,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-1,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-1,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-1,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-1,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-1,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-1,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-1,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-1,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-1,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-1,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-1,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-1,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-1,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-1,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-1,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-1,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-1,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-1,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-1,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-1,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-1,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-1,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-1,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-1,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-1,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-1,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-1,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-1,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-1,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-1,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-1,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-1,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-1,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-1,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-1,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-1,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-1,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-1,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-1,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-1,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-1,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-1,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-1,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-1,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-1,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-1,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-1,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-1,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-1,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-1,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-1,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-1,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-1,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-1,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-1,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-1,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-1,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-1,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-1,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-1,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-1,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-1,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-1,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-1,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-1,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-1,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-1,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-1,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-1,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-1,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-1,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-1,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-1,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-1,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-1,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-1,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-1,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-1,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-1,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-1,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-1,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-1,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-1,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-1,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-1,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-1,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-1,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-1,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-1,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-1,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-1,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-1,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-1,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-1,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-1,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-1,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-1,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-1,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-1,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-1,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-1,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-1,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-1,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-1,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-1,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-1,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-1,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-1,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-1,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-1,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-1,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-1,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-1,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-1,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-1,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-1,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-1,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-1,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-1,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-1,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-1,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-1,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-1,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-1,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-1,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-1,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-1,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-1,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-1,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-1,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-1,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-1,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-1,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-1,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-1,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-1,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-1,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-1,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-1,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-1,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-1,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-1,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-1,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-1,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-1,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-1,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-1,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-1,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-1,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-1,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-1,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-1,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-1,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-1,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-1,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-1,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-1,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-1,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-1,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-1,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-1,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-1,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-1,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-1,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-1,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-1,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-1,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-1,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-1,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-1,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-1,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-1,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-1,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-1,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-1,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-1,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-1,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-1,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-1,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-1,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-1,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-1,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-1,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-1,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-1,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-1,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-1,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-1,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-1,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-1,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-1,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-1,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-1,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-1,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-1,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-1,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-1,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-1,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-1,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-1,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-1,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-1,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-1,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-1,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-1,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-1,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-1,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-1,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-1,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-1,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-1,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-1,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-1,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-1,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-1,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-1,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-1,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-1,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-1,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-1,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-1,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-1,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-1,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-1,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-1,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-1,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-1,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-1,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-1,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-1,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-1,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-1,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-1,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-1,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-1,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-1,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-1,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-1,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-1,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-1,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-1,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-1,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-1,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-1,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-1,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-1,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-1,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-1,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-1,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-1,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-1,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-1,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-1,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-1,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-1,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-1,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-1,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-1,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-1,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-1,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-1,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-1,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-1,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-1,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-1,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-1,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-1,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-1,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-1,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-1,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-1,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-1,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-1,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-1,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-1,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-1,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-1,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-1,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-1,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-1,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-1,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-1,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-1,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-1,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-1,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-1,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-1,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-1,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-1,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-1,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-1,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-1,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-1,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-1,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-1,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-1,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-1,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-1,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-1,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-1,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-1,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-1,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-1,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-1,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-1,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-1,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-1,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-1,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-1,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-1,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-1,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-1,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-1,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-1,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-1,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-1,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-1,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-1,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-1,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-1,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-1,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-1,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-1,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-1,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-1,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-1,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-1,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-1,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-1,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-1,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-1,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-1,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-1,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-1,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-1,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-1,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-1,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-1,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-1,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-1,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-1,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-1,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-1,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-1,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-1,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-1,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-1,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-1,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-1,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-1,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-1,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-1,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-1,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-1,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-1,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-1,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-1,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-1,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-1,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-1,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-1,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-1,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-1,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-1,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-1,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-1,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-1,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-1,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-1,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-1,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-1,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-1,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-1,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-1,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-1,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-1,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-1,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-1,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-1,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-1,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-1,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-1,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-1,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-1,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-1,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-1,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-1,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-1,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-1,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-1,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-1,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-1,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-1,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-1,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-1,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-1,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-1,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-1,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-1,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-1,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-1,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-1,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-1,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-1,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-1,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-1,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-1,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-1,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-1,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-1,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-1,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-1,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-1,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-1,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-1,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-1,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-1,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-1,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-1,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-1,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-1,53.846274998,-2.993329788,893,
BTAO005-1,53.846306298,-2.992985888,894,
BTAO005-1,53.846309498,-2.992948888,895,
BTAO005-1,53.846332298,-2.992659388,896,
BTAO005-1,53.846341398,-2.992549988,897,
BTAO005-1,53.846344298,-2.992465588,898,
BTAO005-1,53.846341598,-2.992382188,899,
BTAO005-1,53.846338798,-2.992308288,900,
BTAO005-1,53.846329298,-2.992122588,901,
BTAO005-1,53.846325398,-2.992073788,902,
BTAO005-1,53.846318698,-2.992034688,903,
BTAO005-1,53.846304198,-2.991997488,904,
BTAO005-1,53.846287998,-2.991970988,905,
BTAO005-1,53.846271698,-2.991894488,906,
BTAO005-1,53.846262198,-2.991841988,907,
BTAO005-1,53.846259498,-2.991799288,908,
BTAO005-1,53.846264198,-2.991748988,909,
BTAO005-1,53.846273398,-2.991695488,910,
BTAO005-1,53.846281698,-2.991646488,911,
BTAO005-1,53.846287798,-2.991598388,912,
BTAO005-1,53.846325498,-2.991317688,913,
BTAO005-1,53.846358098,-2.991116188,914,
BTAO005-1,53.846369098,-2.991058788,915,
BTAO005-1,53.846402298,-2.991019888,916,
BTAO005-1,53.846435998,-2.990996088,917,
BTAO005-1,53.846500198,-2.990975488,918,
BTAO005-1,53.846570898,-2.990964188,919,
BTAO005-1,53.846627398,-2.990966188,920,
BTAO005-1,53.846682298,-2.990976288,921,
BTAO005-1,53.847016398,-2.991093688,922,
BTAO005-1,53.847083698,-2.991103288,923,
BTAO005-1,53.847335698,-2.991122988,924,
BTAO005-1,53.847449698,-2.991140288,925,
BTAO005-1,53.847493798,-2.991159088,926,
BTAO005-1,53.847528498,-2.991186188,927,
BTAO005-1,53.847517798,-2.991387588,928,
BTAO005-1,53.847509798,-2.991541288,929,
BTAO005-1,53.847498998,-2.991821888,930,
BTAO005-1,53.847494398,-2.992148088,931,
BTAO005-1,53.847499698,-2.992271088,932,
BTAO005-1,53.847500298,-2.992282788,933,
BTAO005-1,53.847502198,-2.992315888,934,
BTAO005-1,53.847517998,-2.992454988,935,
BTAO005-1,53.847517998,-2.992454988,936,
BTAO005-1,53.847524198,-2.992492888,937,
BTAO005-1,53.847548598,-2.992628888,938,
BTAO005-1,53.847564598,-2.992695788,939,
BTAO005-1,53.847587798,-2.992786088,940,
BTAO005-1,53.847647998,-2.993021288,941,
BTAO005-1,53.847657998,-2.993067188,942,
BTAO005-1,53.847673298,-2.993122388,943,
BTAO005-1,53.847700998,-2.993219088,944,
BTAO005-1,53.847747698,-2.993337588,945,
BTAO005-1,53.847824098,-2.993486188,946,
BTAO005-1,53.848010798,-2.993863488,947,
BTAO005-1,53.848150398,-2.994170388,948,
BTAO005-1,53.848177998,-2.994225288,949,
BTAO005-1,53.848195898,-2.994286288,950,
BTAO005-1,53.848209798,-2.994330388,951,
BTAO005-1,53.848238598,-2.994395788,952,
BTAO005-1,53.848268698,-2.994411688,953,
BTAO005-1,53.848292898,-2.994438188,954,
BTAO005-1,53.848314398,-2.994469988,955,
BTAO005-1,53.848345198,-2.994520288,956,
BTAO005-1,53.848398498,-2.994609488,957,
BTAO005-1,53.848477498,-2.994754188,958,
BTAO005-1,53.848630198,-2.995036088,959,
BTAO005-1,53.848684598,-2.995138188,960,
BTAO005-1,53.848744698,-2.995252988,961,
BTAO005-1,53.848915698,-2.995616488,962,
BTAO005-1,53.849075698,-2.995994488,963,
BTAO005-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,964,
BTAO005-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,965,
BTAO005-1,53.849199698,-2.996270488,966,
BTAO005-1,53.849252398,-2.996428688,967,
BTAO005-1,53.849283398,-2.996528288,968,
BTAO005-1,53.849404498,-2.996916588,969,
BTAO005-1,53.849603998,-2.997558888,970,
BTAO005-1,53.849678098,-2.997793688,971,
BTAO005-1,53.849714498,-2.997917988,972,
BTAO005-1,53.849727598,-2.997958688,973,
BTAO005-1,53.849954498,-2.998702488,974,
BTAO005-1,53.849990098,-2.998818888,975,
BTAO005-1,53.850149898,-2.999342088,976,
BTAO005-1,53.850256698,-2.999661388,977,
BTAO005-1,53.850276398,-2.999737288,978,
BTAO005-1,53.850351598,-2.999978288,979,
BTAO005-1,53.850383598,-3.000078388,980,
BTAO005-1,53.850420698,-3.000174188,981,
BTAO005-1,53.850477998,-3.000294988,982,
BTAO005-1,53.850517298,-3.000372988,983,
BTAO005-1,53.850567698,-3.000443388,984,
BTAO005-1,53.850658998,-3.000530188,985,
BTAO005-1,53.850842098,-3.000644388,986,
BTAO005-1,53.851071598,-3.000784988,987,
BTAO005-1,53.851311098,-3.000919388,988,
BTAO005-1,53.851870098,-3.001218888,989,
BTAO005-1,53.851968498,-3.001274388,990,
BTAO005-1,53.852092398,-3.001331888,991,
BTAO005-1,53.852296198,-3.001478588,992,
BTAO005-1,53.852363398,-3.001567588,993,
BTAO005-1,53.852442598,-3.001763488,994,
BTAO005-1,53.852554198,-3.002107188,995,
BTAO005-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,996,
BTAO005-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,997,
BTAO005-1,53.852699298,-3.002687088,998,
BTAO005-1,53.852864098,-3.003260488,999,
BTAO005-1,53.852909398,-3.003425588,1000,
BTAO005-1,53.852983598,-3.003714188,1001,
BTAO005-1,53.853105498,-3.004147488,1002,
BTAO005-1,53.853108798,-3.004159188,1003,
BTAO005-1,53.853212998,-3.004558488,1004,
BTAO005-1,53.853369498,-3.005167288,1005,
BTAO005-1,53.853438398,-3.005427788,1006,
BTAO005-1,53.853538598,-3.005800688,1007,
BTAO005-1,53.853673198,-3.005783588,1008,
BTAO005-1,53.854000598,-3.005849388,1009,
BTAO005-1,53.854090198,-3.005870788,1010,
BTAO005-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1011,
BTAO005-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1012,
BTAO005-1,53.854223698,-3.005902588,1013,
BTAO005-1,53.854736798,-3.006025088,1014,
BTAO005-1,53.854956098,-3.006067388,1015,
BTAO005-1,53.854970198,-3.006070088,1016,
BTAO005-1,53.855198498,-3.006136388,1017,
BTAO005-1,53.855755898,-3.006298088,1018,
BTAO005-1,53.856125798,-3.006435688,1019,
BTAO005-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1020,
BTAO005-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1021,
BTAO005-1,53.857227298,-3.006678888,1022,
BTAO005-1,53.857363998,-3.006705288,1023,
BTAO005-1,53.857594798,-3.006749888,1024,
BTAO005-1,53.857771298,-3.006786888,1025,
BTAO005-1,53.858362898,-3.006896088,1026,
BTAO005-1,53.858546198,-3.006929888,1027,
BTAO005-1,53.858746898,-3.006966988,1028,
BTAO005-1,53.858823698,-3.006979188,1029,
BTAO005-1,53.858847298,-3.006982888,1030,
BTAO005-1,53.859008498,-3.007008288,1031,
BTAO005-1,53.859113598,-3.007014488,1032,
BTAO005-1,53.859424898,-3.007002288,1033,
BTAO005-1,53.859597398,-3.006982188,1034,
BTAO005-1,53.859792398,-3.006951888,1035,
BTAO005-1,53.860066798,-3.006944888,1036,
BTAO005-1,53.860174398,-3.006957888,1037,
BTAO005-1,53.860297798,-3.006990288,1038,
BTAO005-1,53.860544198,-3.007111988,1039,
BTAO005-1,53.860913598,-3.007308288,1040,
BTAO005-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1041,
BTAO005-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1042,
BTAO005-1,53.861433198,-3.007620288,1043,
BTAO005-1,53.862451498,-3.008176688,1044,
BTAO005-1,53.862658398,-3.008282988,1045,
BTAO005-1,53.862756698,-3.008340788,1046,
BTAO005-1,53.862845798,-3.008392388,1047,
BTAO005-1,53.862946798,-3.008457888,1048,
BTAO005-1,53.862982998,-3.008486588,1049,
BTAO005-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1050,
BTAO005-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1051,
BTAO005-1,53.863360498,-3.008857788,1052,
BTAO005-1,53.863394598,-3.008888688,1053,
BTAO005-1,53.863452498,-3.008932788,1054,
BTAO005-1,53.863525598,-3.008981888,1055,
BTAO005-1,53.863582498,-3.009016488,1056,
BTAO005-1,53.863774698,-3.009125388,1057,
BTAO005-1,53.863853298,-3.009171288,1058,
BTAO005-1,53.863888398,-3.009192488,1059,
BTAO005-1,53.863999998,-3.009310688,1060,
BTAO005-1,53.864052598,-3.009379388,1061,
BTAO005-1,53.864098098,-3.009463088,1062,
BTAO005-1,53.864133698,-3.009556988,1063,
BTAO005-1,53.864165198,-3.009645988,1064,
BTAO005-1,53.864165398,-3.009655688,1065,
BTAO005-1,53.864172198,-3.009751788,1066,
BTAO005-1,53.864185798,-3.009841888,1067,
BTAO005-1,53.864204598,-3.009936088,1068,
BTAO005-1,53.864292798,-3.010276888,1069,
BTAO005-1,53.864321198,-3.010359388,1070,
BTAO005-1,53.864350698,-3.010442188,1071,
BTAO005-1,53.864354198,-3.010447288,1072,
BTAO005-1,53.864404298,-3.010520588,1073,
BTAO005-1,53.864449498,-3.010563288,1074,
BTAO005-1,53.864493298,-3.010587188,1075,
BTAO005-1,53.864534398,-3.010597588,1076,
BTAO005-1,53.864577598,-3.010592688,1077,
BTAO005-1,53.864606098,-3.010581588,1078,
BTAO005-1,53.864634198,-3.010560288,1079,
BTAO005-1,53.864692098,-3.010503388,1080,
BTAO005-1,53.864762298,-3.010430288,1081,
BTAO005-1,53.864765198,-3.010421888,1082,
BTAO005-1,53.864858798,-3.010350888,1083,
BTAO005-1,53.864941198,-3.010293288,1084,
BTAO005-1,53.865011498,-3.010253488,1085,
BTAO005-1,53.865047498,-3.010239388,1086,
BTAO005-1,53.865109098,-3.010212988,1087,
BTAO005-1,53.865194498,-3.010178488,1088,
BTAO005-1,53.865320298,-3.010150288,1089,
BTAO005-1,53.865354798,-3.010168088,1090,
BTAO005-1,53.865525298,-3.010263488,1091,
BTAO005-1,53.865560098,-3.010086188,1092,
BTAO005-1,53.865617698,-3.009637988,1093,
BTAO005-1,53.865686898,-3.009106488,1094,
BTAO005-1,53.865755698,-3.008577288,1095,
BTAO005-1,53.865895298,-3.007512088,1096,
BTAO005-1,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1097,
BTAO005-1,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1098,
BTAO005-1,53.865955098,-3.007063888,1099,
BTAO005-1,53.866026898,-3.006552788,1100,
BTAO005-1,53.866056398,-3.006453788,1101,
BTAO005-1,53.866091298,-3.006377288,1102,
BTAO005-1,53.866136898,-3.006310988,1103,
BTAO005-1,53.866216598,-3.006215288,1104,
BTAO005-1,53.866373698,-3.006021488,1105,
BTAO005-1,53.866463498,-3.005911888,1106,
BTAO005-1,53.866614298,-3.005729788,1107,
BTAO005-1,53.866675998,-3.005654888,1108,
BTAO005-1,53.866728098,-3.005605588,1109,
BTAO005-1,53.866812098,-3.005541388,1110,
BTAO005-1,53.866876598,-3.005510688,1111,
BTAO005-1,53.867129798,-3.005411588,1112,
BTAO005-1,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1113,
BTAO005-1,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1114,
BTAO005-1,53.866960998,-3.004375888,1115,
BTAO005-1,53.866803298,-3.003367888,1116,
BTAO005-1,53.866670298,-3.002525788,1117,
BTAO005-1,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1118,
BTAO005-1,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1119,
BTAO005-1,53.867489398,-3.002132288,1120,
BTAO005-1,53.868107798,-3.001806588,1121,
BTAO005-1,53.868280198,-3.001734088,1122,
BTAO005-1,53.868422698,-3.001679788,1123,
BTAO005-1,53.868507898,-3.001664288,1124,
BTAO005-1,53.868713798,-3.001665788,1125,
BTAO005-1,53.869136298,-3.001654588,1126,
BTAO005-1,53.869278798,-3.001648688,1127,
BTAO005-1,53.869664798,-3.001641288,1128,
BTAO005-1,53.869920598,-3.001640088,1129,
BTAO005-1,53.870025498,-3.001637588,1130,
BTAO005-1,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1131,
BTAO005-1,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1132,
BTAO005-1,53.870330498,-3.001626188,1133,
BTAO005-1,53.870333098,-3.001783988,1134,
BTAO005-1,53.870347598,-3.001920988,1135,
BTAO005-1,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1136,
BTAO005-1,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1137,
BTAO005-1,53.870399898,-3.002228588,1138,
BTAO005-1,53.870481198,-3.002667788,1139,
BTAO005-1,53.870503198,-3.002788888,1140,
BTAO005-1,53.870525998,-3.002907688,1141,
BTAO005-1,53.870605898,-3.003350388,1142,
BTAO005-1,53.870717498,-3.003963088,1143,
BTAO005-1,53.871038898,-3.005683388,1144,
BTAO005-1,53.871054798,-3.005770988,1145,
BTAO005-1,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1146,
BTAO005-1,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1147,
BTAO005-1,53.871169498,-3.006417588,1148,
BTAO005-1,53.871247698,-3.006853488,1149,
BTAO005-1,53.871291598,-3.007069788,1150,
BTAO005-1,53.871431998,-3.007844288,1151,
BTAO005-1,53.871445598,-3.007916388,1152,
BTAO005-1,53.871572498,-3.008584988,1153,
BTAO005-1,53.871812198,-3.009880788,1154,
BTAO005-1,53.871821998,-3.009934488,1155,
BTAO005-1,53.871903798,-3.010350288,1156,
BTAO005-1,53.871992798,-3.010800688,1157,
BTAO005-1,53.872003898,-3.010861488,1158,
BTAO005-1,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1159,
BTAO005-1,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1160,
BTAO005-1,53.872069598,-3.011198788,1161,
BTAO005-1,53.872092798,-3.011318488,1162,
BTAO005-1,53.872256998,-3.012265388,1163,
BTAO005-1,53.872395698,-3.012986288,1164,
BTAO005-1,53.872436698,-3.013199488,1165,
BTAO005-1,53.872594798,-3.014052388,1166,
BTAO005-1,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1167,
BTAO005-1,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1168,
BTAO005-1,53.872785198,-3.014956588,1169,
BTAO005-1,53.873136298,-3.016543488,1170,
BTAO005-1,53.873176498,-3.016744988,1171,
BTAO005-1,53.873190498,-3.016810288,1172,
BTAO005-1,53.873463398,-3.018223188,1173,
BTAO005-1,53.873575598,-3.018817988,1174,
BTAO005-1,53.873727298,-3.019636088,1175,
BTAO005-1,53.873764498,-3.019862588,1176,
BTAO005-1,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1177,
BTAO005-1,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1178,
BTAO005-1,53.874187198,-3.022294688,1179,
BTAO005-1,53.874186298,-3.022522888,1180,
BTAO005-1,53.874184198,-3.022611488,1181,
BTAO005-1,53.874174298,-3.022697788,1182,
BTAO005-1,53.874158498,-3.022783188,1183,
BTAO005-1,53.874140198,-3.022847388,1184,
BTAO005-1,53.874121998,-3.022901388,1185,
BTAO005-1,53.874093998,-3.022939188,1186,
BTAO005-1,53.874054998,-3.023013888,1187,
BTAO005-1,53.874027998,-3.023088388,1188,
BTAO005-1,53.874008898,-3.023177588,1189,
BTAO005-1,53.874000998,-3.023253688,1190,
BTAO005-1,53.873999098,-3.023337488,1191,
BTAO005-1,53.874003698,-3.023427488,1192,
BTAO005-1,53.874018298,-3.023497788,1193,
BTAO005-1,53.874050198,-3.023592688,1194,
BTAO005-1,53.874094198,-3.023673388,1195,
BTAO005-1,53.874098398,-3.023681088,1196,
BTAO005-1,53.874151298,-3.023750688,1197,
BTAO005-1,53.874172098,-3.023769388,1198,
BTAO005-1,53.874240998,-3.023881288,1199,
BTAO005-1,53.874301998,-3.024009388,1200,
BTAO005-1,53.874358598,-3.024139888,1201,
BTAO005-1,53.874415398,-3.024276588,1202,
BTAO005-1,53.874533098,-3.024654888,1203,
BTAO005-1,53.874537498,-3.024683588,1204,
BTAO005-1,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1205,
BTAO005-1,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1206,
BTAO005-1,53.875150098,-3.028626588,1207,
BTAO005-1,53.875154798,-3.028658288,1208,
BTAO005-1,53.875176298,-3.028796888,1209,
BTAO005-1,53.875241998,-3.029207688,1210,
BTAO005-1,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1211,
BTAO005-1,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1212,
BTAO005-1,53.875270698,-3.029398288,1213,
BTAO005-1,53.875286598,-3.029502688,1214,
BTAO005-1,53.875356898,-3.029980188,1215,
BTAO005-1,53.875429198,-3.030446188,1216,
BTAO005-1,53.875499998,-3.030921388,1217,
BTAO005-1,53.875567998,-3.031338988,1218,
BTAO005-1,53.875600598,-3.031534888,1219,
BTAO005-1,53.875727198,-3.032305188,1220,
BTAO005-1,53.875865998,-3.033107488,1221,
BTAO005-1,53.875859498,-3.033256288,1222,
BTAO005-1,53.875858498,-3.033342288,1223,
BTAO005-1,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1224,
BTAO005-1,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1225,
BTAO005-1,53.875977298,-3.034149988,1226,
BTAO005-1,53.876107198,-3.034969788,1227,
BTAO005-1,53.876153198,-3.035275388,1228,
BTAO005-1,53.876263698,-3.036009088,1229,
BTAO005-1,53.876299998,-3.036248888,1230,
BTAO005-1,53.876391098,-3.036828288,1231,
BTAO005-1,53.876441198,-3.037148488,1232,
BTAO005-1,53.876483898,-3.037411588,1233,
BTAO005-1,53.876535398,-3.037744488,1234,
BTAO005-1,53.876639898,-3.038425288,1235,
BTAO005-1,53.876666698,-3.038586488,1236,
BTAO005-1,53.876709398,-3.038887588,1237,
BTAO005-1,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1238,
BTAO005-1,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1239,
BTAO005-1,53.876860798,-3.039880188,1240,
BTAO005-1,53.876874698,-3.039990288,1241,
BTAO005-1,53.876891998,-3.040127988,1242,
BTAO005-1,53.876914698,-3.040254288,1243,
BTAO005-1,53.876927198,-3.040307088,1244,
BTAO005-1,53.876965998,-3.040406288,1245,
BTAO005-1,53.876998098,-3.040504388,1246,
BTAO005-1,53.877017998,-3.040589988,1247,
BTAO005-1,53.877065698,-3.040971988,1248,
BTAO005-1,53.877069498,-3.041047488,1249,
BTAO005-1,53.877069698,-3.041114188,1250,
BTAO005-1,53.877071298,-3.041161988,1251,
BTAO005-1,53.877076898,-3.041209488,1252,
BTAO005-1,53.877091698,-3.041258288,1253,
BTAO005-1,53.877108498,-3.041308088,1254,
BTAO005-1,53.877121998,-3.041357488,1255,
BTAO005-1,53.877159498,-3.041615688,1256,
BTAO005-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1257,
BTAO005-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1258,
BTAO005-1,53.877186698,-3.041732088,1259,
BTAO005-1,53.877209298,-3.041885588,1260,
BTAO005-1,53.877237898,-3.042125588,1261,
BTAO005-1,53.877462898,-3.043561788,1262,
BTAO005-1,53.877488198,-3.043729188,1263,
BTAO005-1,53.877611198,-3.044524188,1264,
BTAO005-1,53.877632198,-3.044671988,1265,
BTAO005-1,53.877671098,-3.044950188,1266,
BTAO005-1,53.877766998,-3.045568788,1267,
BTAO005-1,53.877896698,-3.046408388,1268,
BTAO005-1,53.877900698,-3.046434288,1269,
BTAO005-1,53.877913798,-3.046492888,1270,
BTAO005-1,53.877911098,-3.046570188,1271,
BTAO005-1,53.877923198,-3.046623688,1272,
BTAO005-1,53.877943698,-3.046663888,1273,
BTAO005-1,53.877959698,-3.046681988,1274,
BTAO005-1,53.877989798,-3.046698688,1275,
BTAO005-1,53.878030898,-3.046693488,1276,
BTAO005-1,53.878060998,-3.046667288,1277,
BTAO005-1,53.878080398,-3.046633088,1278,
BTAO005-1,53.878097298,-3.046555788,1279,
BTAO005-1,53.878168598,-3.046602188,1280,
BTAO005-1,53.878196598,-3.046617088,1281,
BTAO005-1,53.878220298,-3.046627088,1282,
BTAO005-1,53.878372098,-3.046730288,1283,
BTAO005-1,53.878597098,-3.046880988,1284,
BTAO005-1,53.878704898,-3.046939888,1285,
BTAO005-1,53.878804398,-3.046975388,1286,
BTAO005-1,53.878947498,-3.047015288,1287,
BTAO005-1,53.879087498,-3.047036388,1288,
BTAO005-1,53.879197598,-3.047044188,1289,
BTAO005-1,53.879904298,-3.047051088,1290,
BTAO005-1,53.880583198,-3.047055088,1291,
BTAO005-1,53.880687598,-3.047055788,1292,
BTAO005-1,53.880965398,-3.047053688,1293,
BTAO005-1,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1294,
BTAO005-1,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1295,
BTAO005-1,53.882064198,-3.047029488,1296,
BTAO005-1,53.882218098,-3.047000988,1297,
BTAO005-1,53.882319998,-3.047024688,1298,
BTAO005-1,53.882595798,-3.047014788,1299,
BTAO005-1,53.882667598,-3.047010588,1300,
BTAO005-1,53.882802898,-3.047045488,1301,
BTAO005-1,53.882864398,-3.047071888,1302,
BTAO005-1,53.882948198,-3.047088188,1303,
BTAO005-1,53.883030698,-3.047088288,1304,
BTAO005-1,53.883152398,-3.047077088,1305,
BTAO005-1,53.883228998,-3.047064788,1306,
BTAO005-1,53.883315498,-3.047037388,1307,
BTAO005-1,53.883370198,-3.047018588,1308,
BTAO005-1,53.883492098,-3.046956088,1309,
BTAO005-1,53.883565098,-3.046925488,1310,
BTAO005-1,53.883625698,-3.046911188,1311,
BTAO005-1,53.883690898,-3.046914488,1312,
BTAO005-1,53.883754198,-3.046923688,1313,
BTAO005-1,53.883893398,-3.046946888,1314,
BTAO005-1,53.883991998,-3.046946288,1315,
BTAO005-1,53.884095198,-3.046934788,1316,
BTAO005-1,53.884187498,-3.046912388,1317,
BTAO005-1,53.884293398,-3.046875788,1318,
BTAO005-1,53.884437798,-3.046805288,1319,
BTAO005-1,53.884552698,-3.046743788,1320,
BTAO005-1,53.884628298,-3.046729388,1321,
BTAO005-1,53.884861598,-3.046720688,1322,
BTAO005-1,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1323,
BTAO005-1,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1324,
BTAO005-1,53.885418998,-3.046701888,1325,
BTAO005-1,53.886031598,-3.046672288,1326,
BTAO005-1,53.886592498,-3.046625688,1327,
BTAO005-1,53.886816498,-3.046618088,1328,
BTAO005-1,53.886950898,-3.046615588,1329,
BTAO005-1,53.887000498,-3.046609688,1330,
BTAO005-1,53.887034498,-3.046587588,1331,
BTAO005-1,53.887058998,-3.046549388,1332,
BTAO005-1,53.887080498,-3.046487288,1333,
BTAO005-1,53.887084598,-3.046433188,1334,
BTAO005-1,53.887077698,-3.046381388,1335,
BTAO005-1,53.887057698,-3.046332888,1336,
BTAO005-1,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1337,
BTAO005-1,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1338,
BTAO005-1,53.886689198,-3.045693988,1339,
BTAO005-1,53.886735898,-3.045437988,1340,
BTAO005-1,53.887063898,-3.045407688,1341,
BTAO005-1,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1342,
BTAO005-1,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1343,
BTAO005-1,53.888161798,-3.045332588,1344,
BTAO005-1,53.888621398,-3.045306988,1345,
BTAO005-1,53.888722498,-3.045303188,1346,
BTAO005-1,53.889072998,-3.045312088,1347,
BTAO005-1,53.889727298,-3.045342688,1348,
BTAO005-1,53.890387498,-3.045370188,1349,
BTAO005-1,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1350,
BTAO005-1,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1351,
BTAO005-1,53.891046698,-3.045400688,1352,
BTAO005-1,53.891047098,-3.044149888,1353,
BTAO005-1,53.891048798,-3.042361488,1354,
BTAO005-1,53.891050398,-3.041631488,1355,
BTAO005-1,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1356,
BTAO005-1,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1357,
BTAO005-1,53.891056998,-3.041045188,1358,
BTAO005-1,53.891058098,-3.040631088,1359,
BTAO005-1,53.891058098,-3.040153488,1360,
BTAO005-1,53.891379698,-3.040157888,1361,
BTAO005-1,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1362,
BTAO005-1,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1363,
BTAO005-1,53.892877898,-3.040193088,1364,
BTAO005-1,53.893008898,-3.040186788,1365,
BTAO005-1,53.893193098,-3.040178088,1366,
BTAO005-1,53.893339298,-3.040154488,1367,
BTAO005-1,53.893657298,-3.040082888,1368,
BTAO005-1,53.893842798,-3.040018488,1369,
BTAO005-1,53.894017098,-3.039947488,1370,
BTAO005-1,53.894425198,-3.039776988,1371,
BTAO005-1,53.894550198,-3.039742188,1372,
BTAO005-1,53.894663698,-3.039720888,1373,
BTAO005-1,53.894827398,-3.039706788,1374,
BTAO005-1,53.894997798,-3.039702888,1375,
BTAO005-1,53.895257998,-3.039694988,1376,
BTAO005-1,53.895804498,-3.039691288,1377,
BTAO005-1,53.896614498,-3.039679388,1378,
BTAO005-1,53.896987698,-3.039680488,1379,
BTAO005-1,53.897216998,-3.039674588,1380,
BTAO005-1,53.897418198,-3.039665988,1381,
BTAO005-1,53.897601798,-3.039641188,1382,
BTAO005-1,53.897791698,-3.039604588,1383,
BTAO005-1,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1384,
BTAO005-1,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1385,
BTAO005-1,53.898005398,-3.039545288,1386,
BTAO005-1,53.898215298,-3.039473188,1387,
BTAO005-1,53.899302398,-3.039091088,1388,
BTAO005-1,53.899724798,-3.038945288,1389,
BTAO005-1,53.900374898,-3.038714488,1390,
BTAO005-1,53.901172498,-3.038449688,1391,
BTAO005-1,53.901247098,-3.038602988,1392,
BTAO005-1,53.901303198,-3.038705288,1393,
BTAO005-1,53.901414698,-3.038905188,1394,
BTAO005-1,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1395,
BTAO005-1,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1396,
BTAO005-1,53.902841798,-3.041555388,1397,
BTAO005-1,53.903020998,-3.041886188,1398,
BTAO005-1,53.903780698,-3.043311988,1399,
BTAO005-1,53.903897498,-3.043511588,1400,
BTAO005-1,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1401,
BTAO005-1,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1402,
BTAO005-1,53.904088498,-3.043203188,1403,
BTAO005-1,53.904174198,-3.043038088,1404,
BTAO005-1,53.904343698,-3.042640088,1405,
BTAO005-1,53.904434298,-3.042365888,1406,
BTAO005-1,53.904503698,-3.042092888,1407,
BTAO005-1,53.904572198,-3.041758888,1408,
BTAO005-1,53.904608998,-3.041521688,1409,
BTAO005-1,53.904637798,-3.041287288,1410,
BTAO005-1,53.904697198,-3.040739488,1411,
BTAO005-1,53.904778798,-3.039985788,1412,
BTAO005-1,53.904819798,-3.039649788,1413,
BTAO005-1,53.904872198,-3.039377688,1414,
BTAO005-1,53.904946098,-3.039128588,1415,
BTAO005-1,53.905046298,-3.038893288,1416,
BTAO005-1,53.905155498,-3.038701788,1417,
BTAO005-1,53.905255098,-3.038552388,1418,
BTAO005-1,53.905385398,-3.038409488,1419,
BTAO005-1,53.905513898,-3.038314188,1420,
BTAO005-1,53.905630498,-3.038251088,1421,
BTAO005-1,53.906028598,-3.038115588,1422,
BTAO005-1,53.906657798,-3.037888488,1423,
BTAO005-1,53.906985298,-3.037781188,1424,
BTAO005-1,53.907196898,-3.037706588,1425,
BTAO005-1,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1426,
BTAO005-1,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1427,
BTAO005-1,53.907278798,-3.038435788,1428,
BTAO005-1,53.907311898,-3.038710388,1429,
BTAO005-1,53.907343398,-3.038983788,1430,
BTAO005-1,53.907409998,-3.039581688,1431,
BTAO005-1,53.907438798,-3.039931388,1432,
BTAO005-1,53.907456698,-3.040259388,1433,
BTAO005-1,53.907466998,-3.040677388,1434,
BTAO005-1,53.907465698,-3.041036588,1435,
BTAO005-1,53.907455898,-3.041370488,1436,
BTAO005-1,53.907448698,-3.041544288,1437,
BTAO005-1,53.907431898,-3.041806588,1438,
BTAO005-1,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1439,
BTAO005-1,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1440,
BTAO005-1,53.907376398,-3.042442788,1441,
BTAO005-1,53.907360798,-3.042638288,1442,
BTAO005-1,53.907348498,-3.042782888,1443,
BTAO005-1,53.907275798,-3.043629988,1444,
BTAO005-1,53.907246398,-3.043989488,1445,
BTAO005-1,53.907189198,-3.044665888,1446,
BTAO005-1,53.907367198,-3.044710988,1447,
BTAO005-1,53.907280298,-3.045685488,1448,
BTAO005-1,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1449,
BTAO005-1,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1450,
BTAO005-1,53.907168598,-3.046944588,1451,
BTAO005-1,53.908268498,-3.047208688,1452,
BTAO005-1,53.908413098,-3.047256588,1453,
BTAO005-1,53.908558398,-3.047331688,1454,
BTAO005-1,53.908699098,-3.047425588,1455,
BTAO005-1,53.908789898,-3.047492688,1456,
BTAO005-1,53.908883898,-3.047586588,1457,
BTAO005-1,53.909657898,-3.046072388,1458,
BTAO005-1,53.909731498,-3.045953988,1459,
BTAO005-1,53.909822898,-3.045819688,1460,
BTAO005-1,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1461,
BTAO005-1,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1462,
BTAO005-1,53.910082898,-3.045538488,1463,
BTAO005-1,53.910203398,-3.045439488,1464,
BTAO005-1,53.910317698,-3.045358188,1465,
BTAO005-1,53.910487998,-3.045282188,1466,
BTAO005-1,53.910654098,-3.045230988,1467,
BTAO005-1,53.910841698,-3.045214688,1468,
BTAO005-1,53.910958498,-3.045224488,1469,
BTAO005-1,53.911086798,-3.045247188,1470,
BTAO005-1,53.911284898,-3.045290088,1471,
BTAO005-1,53.911767398,-3.045408188,1472,
BTAO005-1,53.911935798,-3.045452588,1473,
BTAO005-1,53.912105198,-3.045504188,1474,
BTAO005-1,53.912201298,-3.045533088,1475,
BTAO005-1,53.912252198,-3.045134288,1476,
BTAO005-1,53.912316598,-3.044586588,1477,
BTAO005-1,53.912364998,-3.044201888,1478,
BTAO005-1,53.912421698,-3.043701088,1479,
BTAO005-1,53.912497498,-3.043084988,1480,
BTAO005-1,53.912584298,-3.042371488,1481,
BTAO005-1,53.912649698,-3.041884388,1482,
BTAO005-1,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1483,
BTAO005-1,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1484,
BTAO005-1,53.912723098,-3.041287688,1485,
BTAO005-1,53.912858298,-3.040195088,1486,
BTAO005-1,53.913000998,-3.039008088,1487,
BTAO005-1,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1488,
BTAO005-1,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1489,
BTAO005-1,53.913153798,-3.037797988,1490,
BTAO005-1,53.913269698,-3.037035688,1491,
BTAO005-1,53.913363998,-3.036472488,1492,
BTAO005-1,53.913416698,-3.036174888,1493,
BTAO005-1,53.913444898,-3.036015688,1494,
BTAO005-1,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1495,
BTAO005-1,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1496,
BTAO005-1,53.913516498,-3.035621888,1497,
BTAO005-1,53.913519198,-3.035607088,1498,
BTAO005-1,53.913579198,-3.035296988,1499,
BTAO005-1,53.913668498,-3.034780688,1500,
BTAO005-1,53.913724098,-3.034489088,1501,
BTAO005-1,53.913743998,-3.034384788,1502,
BTAO005-1,53.913784498,-3.034384388,1503,
BTAO005-1,53.913809298,-3.034372088,1504,
BTAO005-1,53.913839898,-3.034344488,1505,
BTAO005-1,53.913862998,-3.034307288,1506,
BTAO005-1,53.913880598,-3.034265488,1507,
BTAO005-1,53.913896398,-3.034210188,1508,
BTAO005-1,53.913908398,-3.034155088,1509,
BTAO005-1,53.913922098,-3.034063888,1510,
BTAO005-1,53.913924998,-3.034018488,1511,
BTAO005-1,53.913920598,-3.033971488,1512,
BTAO005-1,53.913910198,-3.033931188,1513,
BTAO005-1,53.913889698,-3.033896388,1514,
BTAO005-1,53.913857498,-3.033869188,1515,
BTAO005-1,53.913905998,-3.033565988,1516,
BTAO005-1,53.913926298,-3.033453088,1517,
BTAO005-1,53.913967898,-3.033234288,1518,
BTAO005-1,53.914084598,-3.032595088,1519,
BTAO005-1,53.914263598,-3.031625788,1520,
BTAO005-1,53.914280298,-3.031535588,1521,
BTAO005-1,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1522,
BTAO005-1,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1523,
BTAO005-1,53.914439398,-3.030714088,1524,
BTAO005-1,53.914627998,-3.029681788,1525,
BTAO005-1,53.914787598,-3.028833988,1526,
BTAO005-1,53.914859298,-3.028450788,1527,
BTAO005-1,53.914943698,-3.027954488,1528,
BTAO005-1,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1529,
BTAO005-1,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1530,
BTAO005-1,53.915396298,-3.025510088,1531,
BTAO005-1,53.915689398,-3.025326488,1532,
BTAO005-1,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1533,
BTAO005-1,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1534,
BTAO005-1,53.916270698,-3.026144388,1535,
BTAO005-1,53.916532498,-3.026520488,1536,
BTAO005-1,53.916756898,-3.026825588,1537,
BTAO005-1,53.916986798,-3.027143088,1538,
BTAO005-1,53.917248698,-3.027510088,1539,
BTAO005-1,53.917727898,-3.028191488,1540,
BTAO005-1,53.917855498,-3.028361288,1541,
BTAO005-1,53.918311898,-3.029010088,1542,
BTAO005-1,53.918625398,-3.029449288,1543,
BTAO005-1,53.918647398,-3.029480888,1544,
BTAO005-1,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1545,
BTAO005-1,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1546,
BTAO005-1,53.919089398,-3.030087088,1547,
BTAO005-1,53.919151998,-3.030194888,1548,
BTAO005-1,53.919206498,-3.030009988,1549,
BTAO005-1,53.919218098,-3.029964888,1550,
BTAO005-1,53.919250698,-3.029805288,1551,
BTAO005-1,53.919324898,-3.029441688,1552,
BTAO005-1,53.919372898,-3.029206588,1553,
BTAO005-1,53.919429598,-3.028928888,1554,
BTAO005-1,53.919485298,-3.028600888,1555,
BTAO005-1,53.919500798,-3.028509388,1556,
BTAO005-1,53.919520298,-3.028397588,1557,
BTAO005-1,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1558,
BTAO005-1,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1559,
BTAO005-1,53.919635998,-3.027745488,1560,
BTAO005-1,53.919649698,-3.027675788,1561,
BTAO005-1,53.919795098,-3.026899688,1562,
BTAO005-1,53.919834898,-3.026681688,1563,
BTAO005-1,53.919932598,-3.026138488,1564,
BTAO005-1,53.920028298,-3.025612888,1565,
BTAO005-1,53.920226298,-3.024522488,1566,
BTAO005-1,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1567,
BTAO005-1,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1568,
BTAO005-1,53.920287898,-3.024216288,1569,
BTAO005-1,53.920349298,-3.023905688,1570,
BTAO005-1,53.920388998,-3.023695088,1571,
BTAO005-1,53.920431498,-3.023473088,1572,
BTAO005-1,53.920587198,-3.022610888,1573,
BTAO005-1,53.920608098,-3.022457988,1574,
BTAO005-1,53.920614398,-3.022410688,1575,
BTAO005-1,53.920631198,-3.022285388,1576,
BTAO005-1,53.920757398,-3.021588288,1577,
BTAO005-1,53.920801198,-3.021362988,1578,
BTAO005-1,53.920971698,-3.020435888,1579,
BTAO005-1,53.921008198,-3.020272988,1580,
BTAO005-1,53.921055298,-3.020082688,1581,
BTAO005-1,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1582,
BTAO005-1,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1583,
BTAO005-1,53.921165098,-3.019473288,1584,
BTAO005-1,53.921196598,-3.019304388,1585,
BTAO005-1,53.921208298,-3.019212288,1586,
BTAO005-1,53.921212798,-3.019098488,1587,
BTAO005-1,53.921144798,-3.019046788,1588,
BTAO005-1,53.920960198,-3.018895488,1589,
BTAO005-1,53.920930298,-3.018872688,1590,
BTAO005-1,53.920637298,-3.018623388,1591,
BTAO005-1,53.920338798,-3.018391288,1592,
BTAO005-1,53.920284298,-3.018348388,1593,
BTAO005-1,53.920029298,-3.018134388,1594,
BTAO005-1,53.919921298,-3.018080888,1595,
BTAO005-1,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1596,
BTAO005-1,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1597,
BTAO005-1,53.919648198,-3.017938888,1598,
BTAO005-1,53.919601298,-3.017909688,1599,
BTAO005-1,53.919566498,-3.017883788,1600,
BTAO005-1,53.919534598,-3.017856788,1601,
BTAO005-1,53.919503298,-3.017821988,1602,
BTAO005-1,53.919476798,-3.017785288,1603,
BTAO005-1,53.919435698,-3.017666588,1604,
BTAO005-1,53.919422998,-3.017607688,1605,
BTAO005-1,53.919415798,-3.017546288,1606,
BTAO005-1,53.919413398,-3.017482688,1607,
BTAO005-1,53.919428798,-3.017345588,1608,
BTAO005-1,53.919459298,-3.017272288,1609,
BTAO005-1,53.919509398,-3.017185488,1610,
BTAO005-1,53.919554698,-3.017136688,1611,
BTAO005-1,53.919602598,-3.017105488,1612,
BTAO005-1,53.919726298,-3.017034088,1613,
BTAO005-1,53.919827498,-3.016962288,1614,
BTAO005-1,53.920038898,-3.016768788,1615,
BTAO005-1,53.920099598,-3.016661988,1616,
BTAO005-1,53.920173898,-3.016648288,1617,
BTAO005-1,53.920218198,-3.016621288,1618,
BTAO005-1,53.920310598,-3.016515788,1619,
BTAO005-1,53.920388498,-3.016428888,1620,
BTAO005-1,53.920465298,-3.016343588,1621,
BTAO005-1,53.920517198,-3.016276088,1622,
BTAO005-1,53.920553098,-3.016219088,1623,
BTAO005-1,53.920625398,-3.016112188,1624,
BTAO005-1,53.920682298,-3.015985388,1625,
BTAO005-1,53.920807998,-3.015688988,1626,
BTAO005-1,53.920844198,-3.015603988,1627,
BTAO005-1,53.920971098,-3.015305588,1628,
BTAO005-1,53.921004098,-3.015229088,1629,
BTAO005-1,53.921125798,-3.014946788,1630,
BTAO005-1,53.921197798,-3.014787988,1631,
BTAO005-1,53.921264898,-3.014617688,1632,
BTAO005-1,53.921384598,-3.014339988,1633,
BTAO005-1,53.921453298,-3.014175088,1634,
BTAO005-1,53.921547698,-3.013951088,1635,
BTAO005-1,53.921619298,-3.013760488,1636,
BTAO005-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,1637,
BTAO005-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1638,
BTAO005-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1639,
BTAO005-1,53.922208298,-3.012420788,1640,
BTAO005-1,53.922409898,-3.011952688,1641,
BTAO005-1,53.922444098,-3.011874688,1642,
BTAO005-1,53.922736498,-3.011157988,1643,
BTAO005-1,53.922866198,-3.010862488,1644,
BTAO005-1,53.923066398,-3.010387788,1645,
BTAO005-1,53.923089398,-3.010338888,1646,
BTAO005-1,53.923129998,-3.010245188,1647,
BTAO005-1,53.923212298,-3.010048588,1648,
BTAO005-1,53.923228298,-3.010011688,1649,
BTAO005-1,53.923389998,-3.009641488,1650,
BTAO005-1,53.923401898,-3.009613888,1651,
BTAO005-1,53.923470898,-3.009453788,1652,
BTAO005-1,53.923550098,-3.009281188,1653,
BTAO005-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,1654,
BTAO005-1,53.923727598,-3.008888088,1655,
BTAO005-1,53.923742198,-3.008856788,1656,
BTAO005-1,53.923770398,-3.008809488,1657,
BTAO005-1,53.923806898,-3.008764788,1658,
BTAO005-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1659,
BTAO005-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1660,
BTAO005-1,53.923948298,-3.008666888,1661,
BTAO005-1,53.923965598,-3.008663288,1662,
BTAO005-1,53.924015198,-3.008659088,1663,
BTAO005-1,53.924063298,-3.008656288,1664,
BTAO005-1,53.924190698,-3.008669688,1665,
BTAO005-1,53.924344798,-3.008689888,1666,
BTAO005-1,53.924432398,-3.008688888,1667,
BTAO005-1,53.924619298,-3.008668888,1668,
BTAO005-1,53.924825298,-3.008644788,1669,
BTAO005-1,53.925169598,-3.008607088,1670,
BTAO005-1,53.925527298,-3.008562588,1671,
BTAO005-1,53.925529798,-3.008561788,1672,
BTAO005-1,53.925657398,-3.008548288,1673,
BTAO005-1,53.925746498,-3.008534288,1674,
BTAO005-1,53.925922998,-3.008506688,1675,
BTAO005-1,53.925952398,-3.008503588,1676,
BTAO005-1,53.926029198,-3.008495488,1677,
BTAO005-1,53.926282598,-3.008477088,1678,
BTAO005-1,53.926310398,-3.008475388,1679,
BTAO005-1,53.926419798,-3.008469488,1680,
BTAO005-1,53.926495098,-3.008474588,1681,
BTAO005-1,53.926595498,-3.008530288,1682,
BTAO005-1,53.926826198,-3.008694488,1683,
BTAO005-1,53.927018398,-3.008838688,1684,
BTAO005-1,53.927176098,-3.008959788,1685,
BTAO005-1,53.927213398,-3.008978788,1686,
BTAO005-1,53.927270098,-3.008978488,1687,
BTAO005-1,53.927336798,-3.008954588,1688,
BTAO005-1,53.927349498,-3.008883688,1689,
BTAO005-1,53.927379198,-3.008724688,1690,
BTAO005-1,53.927464698,-3.008244588,1691,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-1-1,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-1-1,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-1-1,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-1-1,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-1-1,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-1-1,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-1-1,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-1-1,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-1-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-1-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-1-1,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-1-1,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-1-1,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-1-1,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-1-1,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-1-1,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-1-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-1-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-1-1,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-1-1,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-1-1,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-1-1,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-1-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-1-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-1-1,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-1-1,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-1-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-1-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-1-1,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-1-1,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-1-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-1-1,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-1-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-1-1,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-1-1,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-1-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-1-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-1-1,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-1-1,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-1-1,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-1-1,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-1-1,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-1-1,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-1-1,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-1-1,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-1-1,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-1-1,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-1-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-1-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-1-1,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-1-1,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-1-1,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-1-1,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-1-1,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-1-1,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-1-1,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-1-1,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-1-1,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-1-1,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-1-1,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-1-1,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-1-1,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-1-1,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-1-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-1-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-1-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-1-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-1-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-1-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-1-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-1-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-1-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-1-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-1-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-1-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-1-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-1-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-1-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-1-1,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-1-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-1-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-1-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-1-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-1-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-1-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-1-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-1-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-1-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-1-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-1-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-1-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-1-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-1-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-1-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-1-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-1-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-1-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-1-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-1-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-1-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-1-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-1-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-1-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-1-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-1-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-1-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-1-1,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-1-1,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-1-1,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-1-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-1-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-1-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-1-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-1-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-1-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-1-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-1-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-1-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-1-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-1-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-1-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-1-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-1-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-1-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-1-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-1-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-1-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-1-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-1-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-1-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-1-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-1-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-1-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-1-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-1-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-1-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-1-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-1-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-1-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-1-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-1-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-1-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-1-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-1-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-1-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-1-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-1-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-1-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-1-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-1-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-1-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-1-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-1-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-1-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-1-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-1-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-1-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-1-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-1-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-1-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-1-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-1-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-1-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-1-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-1-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-1-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-1-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-1-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-1-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-1-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-1-1,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-1-1,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-1-1,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-1-1,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-1-1,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-1-1,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-1-1,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-1-1,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-1-1,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-1-1,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-1-1,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-1-1,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-1-1,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-1-1,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-1-1,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-1-1,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-1-1,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-1-1,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-1-1,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-1-1,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-1-1,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-1-1,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-1-1,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-1-1,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-1-1,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-1-1,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-1-1,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-1-1,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-1-1,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-1-1,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-1-1,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-1-1,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-1-1,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-1-1,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-1-1,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-1-1,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-1-1,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-1-1,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-1-1,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-1-1,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-1-1,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-1-1,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-1-1,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-1-1,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-1-1,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-1-1,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-1-1,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-1-1,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-1-1,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-1-1,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-1-1,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-1-1,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-1-1,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-1-1,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-1-1,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-1-1,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-1-1,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-1-1,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-1-1,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-1-1,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-1-1,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846274998,-2.993329788,893,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846306298,-2.992985888,894,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846309498,-2.992948888,895,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846332298,-2.992659388,896,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846341398,-2.992549988,897,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846344298,-2.992465588,898,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846341598,-2.992382188,899,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846338798,-2.992308288,900,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846329298,-2.992122588,901,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846325398,-2.992073788,902,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846318698,-2.992034688,903,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846304198,-2.991997488,904,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846287998,-2.991970988,905,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846271698,-2.991894488,906,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846262198,-2.991841988,907,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846259498,-2.991799288,908,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846264198,-2.991748988,909,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846273398,-2.991695488,910,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846281698,-2.991646488,911,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846287798,-2.991598388,912,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846325498,-2.991317688,913,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846358098,-2.991116188,914,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846369098,-2.991058788,915,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846402298,-2.991019888,916,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846435998,-2.990996088,917,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846500198,-2.990975488,918,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846570898,-2.990964188,919,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846627398,-2.990966188,920,
BTAO005-1-1,53.846682298,-2.990976288,921,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847016398,-2.991093688,922,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847083698,-2.991103288,923,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847335698,-2.991122988,924,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847449698,-2.991140288,925,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847493798,-2.991159088,926,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847528498,-2.991186188,927,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847517798,-2.991387588,928,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847509798,-2.991541288,929,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847498998,-2.991821888,930,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847494398,-2.992148088,931,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847499698,-2.992271088,932,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847500298,-2.992282788,933,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847502198,-2.992315888,934,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847517998,-2.992454988,935,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847517998,-2.992454988,936,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847524198,-2.992492888,937,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847548598,-2.992628888,938,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847564598,-2.992695788,939,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847587798,-2.992786088,940,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847647998,-2.993021288,941,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847657998,-2.993067188,942,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847673298,-2.993122388,943,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847700998,-2.993219088,944,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847747698,-2.993337588,945,
BTAO005-1-1,53.847824098,-2.993486188,946,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848010798,-2.993863488,947,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848150398,-2.994170388,948,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848177998,-2.994225288,949,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848195898,-2.994286288,950,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848209798,-2.994330388,951,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848238598,-2.994395788,952,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848268698,-2.994411688,953,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848292898,-2.994438188,954,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848314398,-2.994469988,955,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848345198,-2.994520288,956,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848398498,-2.994609488,957,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848477498,-2.994754188,958,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848630198,-2.995036088,959,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848684598,-2.995138188,960,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848744698,-2.995252988,961,
BTAO005-1-1,53.848915698,-2.995616488,962,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849075698,-2.995994488,963,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,964,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,965,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849199698,-2.996270488,966,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849252398,-2.996428688,967,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849283398,-2.996528288,968,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849404498,-2.996916588,969,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849603998,-2.997558888,970,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849678098,-2.997793688,971,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849714498,-2.997917988,972,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849727598,-2.997958688,973,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849954498,-2.998702488,974,
BTAO005-1-1,53.849990098,-2.998818888,975,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850149898,-2.999342088,976,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850256698,-2.999661388,977,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850276398,-2.999737288,978,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850351598,-2.999978288,979,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850383598,-3.000078388,980,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850420698,-3.000174188,981,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850477998,-3.000294988,982,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850517298,-3.000372988,983,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850567698,-3.000443388,984,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850658998,-3.000530188,985,
BTAO005-1-1,53.850842098,-3.000644388,986,
BTAO005-1-1,53.851071598,-3.000784988,987,
BTAO005-1-1,53.851311098,-3.000919388,988,
BTAO005-1-1,53.851870098,-3.001218888,989,
BTAO005-1-1,53.851968498,-3.001274388,990,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852092398,-3.001331888,991,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852296198,-3.001478588,992,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852363398,-3.001567588,993,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852442598,-3.001763488,994,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852554198,-3.002107188,995,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,996,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,997,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852699298,-3.002687088,998,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852864098,-3.003260488,999,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852909398,-3.003425588,1000,
BTAO005-1-1,53.852983598,-3.003714188,1001,
BTAO005-1-1,53.853105498,-3.004147488,1002,
BTAO005-1-1,53.853108798,-3.004159188,1003,
BTAO005-1-1,53.853212998,-3.004558488,1004,
BTAO005-1-1,53.853369498,-3.005167288,1005,
BTAO005-1-1,53.853438398,-3.005427788,1006,
BTAO005-1-1,53.853538598,-3.005800688,1007,
BTAO005-1-1,53.853673198,-3.005783588,1008,
BTAO005-1-1,53.854000598,-3.005849388,1009,
BTAO005-1-1,53.854090198,-3.005870788,1010,
BTAO005-1-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1011,
BTAO005-1-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1012,
BTAO005-1-1,53.854223698,-3.005902588,1013,
BTAO005-1-1,53.854736798,-3.006025088,1014,
BTAO005-1-1,53.854956098,-3.006067388,1015,
BTAO005-1-1,53.854970198,-3.006070088,1016,
BTAO005-1-1,53.855198498,-3.006136388,1017,
BTAO005-1-1,53.855755898,-3.006298088,1018,
BTAO005-1-1,53.856125798,-3.006435688,1019,
BTAO005-1-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1020,
BTAO005-1-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1021,
BTAO005-1-1,53.857227298,-3.006678888,1022,
BTAO005-1-1,53.857363998,-3.006705288,1023,
BTAO005-1-1,53.857594798,-3.006749888,1024,
BTAO005-1-1,53.857771298,-3.006786888,1025,
BTAO005-1-1,53.858362898,-3.006896088,1026,
BTAO005-1-1,53.858546198,-3.006929888,1027,
BTAO005-1-1,53.858746898,-3.006966988,1028,
BTAO005-1-1,53.858823698,-3.006979188,1029,
BTAO005-1-1,53.858847298,-3.006982888,1030,
BTAO005-1-1,53.859008498,-3.007008288,1031,
BTAO005-1-1,53.859113598,-3.007014488,1032,
BTAO005-1-1,53.859424898,-3.007002288,1033,
BTAO005-1-1,53.859597398,-3.006982188,1034,
BTAO005-1-1,53.859792398,-3.006951888,1035,
BTAO005-1-1,53.860066798,-3.006944888,1036,
BTAO005-1-1,53.860174398,-3.006957888,1037,
BTAO005-1-1,53.860297798,-3.006990288,1038,
BTAO005-1-1,53.860544198,-3.007111988,1039,
BTAO005-1-1,53.860913598,-3.007308288,1040,
BTAO005-1-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1041,
BTAO005-1-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1042,
BTAO005-1-1,53.861433198,-3.007620288,1043,
BTAO005-1-1,53.862451498,-3.008176688,1044,
BTAO005-1-1,53.862658398,-3.008282988,1045,
BTAO005-1-1,53.862756698,-3.008340788,1046,
BTAO005-1-1,53.862845798,-3.008392388,1047,
BTAO005-1-1,53.862946798,-3.008457888,1048,
BTAO005-1-1,53.862982998,-3.008486588,1049,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1050,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1051,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863360498,-3.008857788,1052,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863394598,-3.008888688,1053,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863452498,-3.008932788,1054,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863525598,-3.008981888,1055,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863582498,-3.009016488,1056,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863774698,-3.009125388,1057,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863853298,-3.009171288,1058,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863888398,-3.009192488,1059,
BTAO005-1-1,53.863999998,-3.009310688,1060,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864052598,-3.009379388,1061,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864098098,-3.009463088,1062,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864133698,-3.009556988,1063,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864165198,-3.009645988,1064,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864165398,-3.009655688,1065,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864172198,-3.009751788,1066,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864185798,-3.009841888,1067,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864204598,-3.009936088,1068,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864292798,-3.010276888,1069,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864321198,-3.010359388,1070,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864350698,-3.010442188,1071,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864354198,-3.010447288,1072,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864404298,-3.010520588,1073,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864449498,-3.010563288,1074,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864493298,-3.010587188,1075,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864534398,-3.010597588,1076,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864577598,-3.010592688,1077,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864606098,-3.010581588,1078,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864634198,-3.010560288,1079,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864692098,-3.010503388,1080,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864762298,-3.010430288,1081,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864765198,-3.010421888,1082,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864858798,-3.010350888,1083,
BTAO005-1-1,53.864941198,-3.010293288,1084,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865011498,-3.010253488,1085,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865047498,-3.010239388,1086,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865109098,-3.010212988,1087,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865194498,-3.010178488,1088,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865320298,-3.010150288,1089,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865354798,-3.010168088,1090,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865525298,-3.010263488,1091,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865560098,-3.010086188,1092,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865617698,-3.009637988,1093,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865686898,-3.009106488,1094,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865755698,-3.008577288,1095,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865895298,-3.007512088,1096,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1097,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1098,
BTAO005-1-1,53.865955098,-3.007063888,1099,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866026898,-3.006552788,1100,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866056398,-3.006453788,1101,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866091298,-3.006377288,1102,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866136898,-3.006310988,1103,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866216598,-3.006215288,1104,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866373698,-3.006021488,1105,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866463498,-3.005911888,1106,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866614298,-3.005729788,1107,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866675998,-3.005654888,1108,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866728098,-3.005605588,1109,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866812098,-3.005541388,1110,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866876598,-3.005510688,1111,
BTAO005-1-1,53.867129798,-3.005411588,1112,
BTAO005-1-1,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1113,
BTAO005-1-1,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1114,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866960998,-3.004375888,1115,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866803298,-3.003367888,1116,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866670298,-3.002525788,1117,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1118,
BTAO005-1-1,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1119,
BTAO005-1-1,53.867489398,-3.002132288,1120,
BTAO005-1-1,53.868107798,-3.001806588,1121,
BTAO005-1-1,53.868280198,-3.001734088,1122,
BTAO005-1-1,53.868422698,-3.001679788,1123,
BTAO005-1-1,53.868507898,-3.001664288,1124,
BTAO005-1-1,53.868713798,-3.001665788,1125,
BTAO005-1-1,53.869136298,-3.001654588,1126,
BTAO005-1-1,53.869278798,-3.001648688,1127,
BTAO005-1-1,53.869664798,-3.001641288,1128,
BTAO005-1-1,53.869920598,-3.001640088,1129,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870025498,-3.001637588,1130,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1131,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1132,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870330498,-3.001626188,1133,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870333098,-3.001783988,1134,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870347598,-3.001920988,1135,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1136,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1137,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870399898,-3.002228588,1138,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870481198,-3.002667788,1139,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870503198,-3.002788888,1140,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870525998,-3.002907688,1141,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870605898,-3.003350388,1142,
BTAO005-1-1,53.870717498,-3.003963088,1143,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871038898,-3.005683388,1144,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871054798,-3.005770988,1145,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1146,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1147,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871169498,-3.006417588,1148,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871247698,-3.006853488,1149,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871291598,-3.007069788,1150,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871431998,-3.007844288,1151,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871445598,-3.007916388,1152,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871572498,-3.008584988,1153,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871812198,-3.009880788,1154,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871821998,-3.009934488,1155,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871903798,-3.010350288,1156,
BTAO005-1-1,53.871992798,-3.010800688,1157,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872003898,-3.010861488,1158,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1159,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1160,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872069598,-3.011198788,1161,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872092798,-3.011318488,1162,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872256998,-3.012265388,1163,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872395698,-3.012986288,1164,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872436698,-3.013199488,1165,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872594798,-3.014052388,1166,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1167,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1168,
BTAO005-1-1,53.872785198,-3.014956588,1169,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873136298,-3.016543488,1170,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873176498,-3.016744988,1171,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873190498,-3.016810288,1172,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873463398,-3.018223188,1173,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873575598,-3.018817988,1174,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873727298,-3.019636088,1175,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873764498,-3.019862588,1176,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1177,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1178,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874187198,-3.022294688,1179,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874186298,-3.022522888,1180,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874184198,-3.022611488,1181,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874174298,-3.022697788,1182,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874158498,-3.022783188,1183,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874140198,-3.022847388,1184,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874121998,-3.022901388,1185,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874093998,-3.022939188,1186,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874054998,-3.023013888,1187,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874027998,-3.023088388,1188,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874008898,-3.023177588,1189,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874000998,-3.023253688,1190,
BTAO005-1-1,53.873999098,-3.023337488,1191,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874003698,-3.023427488,1192,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874018298,-3.023497788,1193,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874050198,-3.023592688,1194,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874094198,-3.023673388,1195,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874098398,-3.023681088,1196,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874151298,-3.023750688,1197,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874172098,-3.023769388,1198,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874240998,-3.023881288,1199,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874301998,-3.024009388,1200,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874358598,-3.024139888,1201,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874415398,-3.024276588,1202,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874533098,-3.024654888,1203,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874537498,-3.024683588,1204,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1205,
BTAO005-1-1,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1206,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875150098,-3.028626588,1207,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875154798,-3.028658288,1208,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875176298,-3.028796888,1209,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875241998,-3.029207688,1210,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1211,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1212,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875270698,-3.029398288,1213,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875286598,-3.029502688,1214,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875356898,-3.029980188,1215,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875429198,-3.030446188,1216,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875499998,-3.030921388,1217,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875567998,-3.031338988,1218,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875600598,-3.031534888,1219,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875727198,-3.032305188,1220,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875865998,-3.033107488,1221,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875859498,-3.033256288,1222,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875858498,-3.033342288,1223,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1224,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1225,
BTAO005-1-1,53.875977298,-3.034149988,1226,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876107198,-3.034969788,1227,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876153198,-3.035275388,1228,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876263698,-3.036009088,1229,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876299998,-3.036248888,1230,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876391098,-3.036828288,1231,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876441198,-3.037148488,1232,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876483898,-3.037411588,1233,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876535398,-3.037744488,1234,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876639898,-3.038425288,1235,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876666698,-3.038586488,1236,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876709398,-3.038887588,1237,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1238,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1239,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876860798,-3.039880188,1240,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876874698,-3.039990288,1241,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876891998,-3.040127988,1242,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876914698,-3.040254288,1243,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876927198,-3.040307088,1244,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876965998,-3.040406288,1245,
BTAO005-1-1,53.876998098,-3.040504388,1246,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877017998,-3.040589988,1247,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877065698,-3.040971988,1248,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877069498,-3.041047488,1249,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877069698,-3.041114188,1250,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877071298,-3.041161988,1251,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877076898,-3.041209488,1252,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877091698,-3.041258288,1253,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877108498,-3.041308088,1254,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877121998,-3.041357488,1255,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877159498,-3.041615688,1256,
BTAO005-1-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1257,
BTAO005-1-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1258,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877186698,-3.041732088,1259,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877209298,-3.041885588,1260,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877237898,-3.042125588,1261,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877462898,-3.043561788,1262,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877488198,-3.043729188,1263,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877611198,-3.044524188,1264,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877632198,-3.044671988,1265,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877671098,-3.044950188,1266,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877766998,-3.045568788,1267,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877896698,-3.046408388,1268,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877900698,-3.046434288,1269,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877913798,-3.046492888,1270,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877911098,-3.046570188,1271,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877923198,-3.046623688,1272,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877943698,-3.046663888,1273,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877959698,-3.046681988,1274,
BTAO005-1-1,53.877989798,-3.046698688,1275,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878030898,-3.046693488,1276,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878060998,-3.046667288,1277,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878080398,-3.046633088,1278,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878097298,-3.046555788,1279,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878168598,-3.046602188,1280,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878196598,-3.046617088,1281,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878220298,-3.046627088,1282,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878372098,-3.046730288,1283,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878597098,-3.046880988,1284,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878704898,-3.046939888,1285,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878804398,-3.046975388,1286,
BTAO005-1-1,53.878947498,-3.047015288,1287,
BTAO005-1-1,53.879087498,-3.047036388,1288,
BTAO005-1-1,53.879197598,-3.047044188,1289,
BTAO005-1-1,53.879904298,-3.047051088,1290,
BTAO005-1-1,53.880583198,-3.047055088,1291,
BTAO005-1-1,53.880687598,-3.047055788,1292,
BTAO005-1-1,53.880965398,-3.047053688,1293,
BTAO005-1-1,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1294,
BTAO005-1-1,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1295,
BTAO005-1-1,53.882064198,-3.047029488,1296,
BTAO005-1-1,53.882218098,-3.047000988,1297,
BTAO005-1-1,53.882319998,-3.047024688,1298,
BTAO005-1-1,53.882595798,-3.047014788,1299,
BTAO005-1-1,53.882667598,-3.047010588,1300,
BTAO005-1-1,53.882802898,-3.047045488,1301,
BTAO005-1-1,53.882864398,-3.047071888,1302,
BTAO005-1-1,53.882948198,-3.047088188,1303,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883030698,-3.047088288,1304,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883152398,-3.047077088,1305,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883228998,-3.047064788,1306,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883315498,-3.047037388,1307,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883370198,-3.047018588,1308,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883492098,-3.046956088,1309,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883565098,-3.046925488,1310,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883625698,-3.046911188,1311,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883690898,-3.046914488,1312,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883754198,-3.046923688,1313,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883893398,-3.046946888,1314,
BTAO005-1-1,53.883991998,-3.046946288,1315,
BTAO005-1-1,53.884095198,-3.046934788,1316,
BTAO005-1-1,53.884187498,-3.046912388,1317,
BTAO005-1-1,53.884293398,-3.046875788,1318,
BTAO005-1-1,53.884437798,-3.046805288,1319,
BTAO005-1-1,53.884552698,-3.046743788,1320,
BTAO005-1-1,53.884628298,-3.046729388,1321,
BTAO005-1-1,53.884861598,-3.046720688,1322,
BTAO005-1-1,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1323,
BTAO005-1-1,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1324,
BTAO005-1-1,53.885418998,-3.046701888,1325,
BTAO005-1-1,53.886031598,-3.046672288,1326,
BTAO005-1-1,53.886592498,-3.046625688,1327,
BTAO005-1-1,53.886816498,-3.046618088,1328,
BTAO005-1-1,53.886950898,-3.046615588,1329,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887000498,-3.046609688,1330,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887034498,-3.046587588,1331,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887058998,-3.046549388,1332,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887080498,-3.046487288,1333,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887084598,-3.046433188,1334,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887077698,-3.046381388,1335,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887057698,-3.046332888,1336,
BTAO005-1-1,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1337,
BTAO005-1-1,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1338,
BTAO005-1-1,53.886689198,-3.045693988,1339,
BTAO005-1-1,53.886735898,-3.045437988,1340,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887063898,-3.045407688,1341,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1342,
BTAO005-1-1,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1343,
BTAO005-1-1,53.888161798,-3.045332588,1344,
BTAO005-1-1,53.888621398,-3.045306988,1345,
BTAO005-1-1,53.888722498,-3.045303188,1346,
BTAO005-1-1,53.889072998,-3.045312088,1347,
BTAO005-1-1,53.889727298,-3.045342688,1348,
BTAO005-1-1,53.890387498,-3.045370188,1349,
BTAO005-1-1,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1350,
BTAO005-1-1,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1351,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891046698,-3.045400688,1352,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891047098,-3.044149888,1353,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891048798,-3.042361488,1354,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891050398,-3.041631488,1355,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1356,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1357,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891056998,-3.041045188,1358,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891058098,-3.040631088,1359,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891058098,-3.040153488,1360,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891379698,-3.040157888,1361,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1362,
BTAO005-1-1,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1363,
BTAO005-1-1,53.892877898,-3.040193088,1364,
BTAO005-1-1,53.893008898,-3.040186788,1365,
BTAO005-1-1,53.893193098,-3.040178088,1366,
BTAO005-1-1,53.893339298,-3.040154488,1367,
BTAO005-1-1,53.893657298,-3.040082888,1368,
BTAO005-1-1,53.893842798,-3.040018488,1369,
BTAO005-1-1,53.894017098,-3.039947488,1370,
BTAO005-1-1,53.894425198,-3.039776988,1371,
BTAO005-1-1,53.894550198,-3.039742188,1372,
BTAO005-1-1,53.894663698,-3.039720888,1373,
BTAO005-1-1,53.894827398,-3.039706788,1374,
BTAO005-1-1,53.894997798,-3.039702888,1375,
BTAO005-1-1,53.895257998,-3.039694988,1376,
BTAO005-1-1,53.895804498,-3.039691288,1377,
BTAO005-1-1,53.896614498,-3.039679388,1378,
BTAO005-1-1,53.896987698,-3.039680488,1379,
BTAO005-1-1,53.897216998,-3.039674588,1380,
BTAO005-1-1,53.897418198,-3.039665988,1381,
BTAO005-1-1,53.897601798,-3.039641188,1382,
BTAO005-1-1,53.897791698,-3.039604588,1383,
BTAO005-1-1,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1384,
BTAO005-1-1,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1385,
BTAO005-1-1,53.898005398,-3.039545288,1386,
BTAO005-1-1,53.898215298,-3.039473188,1387,
BTAO005-1-1,53.899302398,-3.039091088,1388,
BTAO005-1-1,53.899724798,-3.038945288,1389,
BTAO005-1-1,53.900374898,-3.038714488,1390,
BTAO005-1-1,53.901172498,-3.038449688,1391,
BTAO005-1-1,53.901247098,-3.038602988,1392,
BTAO005-1-1,53.901303198,-3.038705288,1393,
BTAO005-1-1,53.901414698,-3.038905188,1394,
BTAO005-1-1,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1395,
BTAO005-1-1,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1396,
BTAO005-1-1,53.902841798,-3.041555388,1397,
BTAO005-1-1,53.903020998,-3.041886188,1398,
BTAO005-1-1,53.903780698,-3.043311988,1399,
BTAO005-1-1,53.903897498,-3.043511588,1400,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1401,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1402,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904088498,-3.043203188,1403,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904174198,-3.043038088,1404,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904343698,-3.042640088,1405,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904434298,-3.042365888,1406,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904503698,-3.042092888,1407,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904572198,-3.041758888,1408,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904608998,-3.041521688,1409,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904637798,-3.041287288,1410,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904697198,-3.040739488,1411,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904778798,-3.039985788,1412,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904819798,-3.039649788,1413,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904872198,-3.039377688,1414,
BTAO005-1-1,53.904946098,-3.039128588,1415,
BTAO005-1-1,53.905046298,-3.038893288,1416,
BTAO005-1-1,53.905155498,-3.038701788,1417,
BTAO005-1-1,53.905255098,-3.038552388,1418,
BTAO005-1-1,53.905385398,-3.038409488,1419,
BTAO005-1-1,53.905513898,-3.038314188,1420,
BTAO005-1-1,53.905630498,-3.038251088,1421,
BTAO005-1-1,53.906028598,-3.038115588,1422,
BTAO005-1-1,53.906657798,-3.037888488,1423,
BTAO005-1-1,53.906985298,-3.037781188,1424,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907196898,-3.037706588,1425,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1426,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1427,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907278798,-3.038435788,1428,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907311898,-3.038710388,1429,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907343398,-3.038983788,1430,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907409998,-3.039581688,1431,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907438798,-3.039931388,1432,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907456698,-3.040259388,1433,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907466998,-3.040677388,1434,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907465698,-3.041036588,1435,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907455898,-3.041370488,1436,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907448698,-3.041544288,1437,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907431898,-3.041806588,1438,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1439,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1440,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907376398,-3.042442788,1441,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907360798,-3.042638288,1442,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907348498,-3.042782888,1443,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907275798,-3.043629988,1444,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907246398,-3.043989488,1445,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907189198,-3.044665888,1446,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907367198,-3.044710988,1447,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907280298,-3.045685488,1448,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1449,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1450,
BTAO005-1-1,53.907168598,-3.046944588,1451,
BTAO005-1-1,53.908268498,-3.047208688,1452,
BTAO005-1-1,53.908413098,-3.047256588,1453,
BTAO005-1-1,53.908558398,-3.047331688,1454,
BTAO005-1-1,53.908699098,-3.047425588,1455,
BTAO005-1-1,53.908789898,-3.047492688,1456,
BTAO005-1-1,53.908883898,-3.047586588,1457,
BTAO005-1-1,53.909657898,-3.046072388,1458,
BTAO005-1-1,53.909731498,-3.045953988,1459,
BTAO005-1-1,53.909822898,-3.045819688,1460,
BTAO005-1-1,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1461,
BTAO005-1-1,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1462,
BTAO005-1-1,53.910082898,-3.045538488,1463,
BTAO005-1-1,53.910203398,-3.045439488,1464,
BTAO005-1-1,53.910317698,-3.045358188,1465,
BTAO005-1-1,53.910487998,-3.045282188,1466,
BTAO005-1-1,53.910654098,-3.045230988,1467,
BTAO005-1-1,53.910841698,-3.045214688,1468,
BTAO005-1-1,53.910958498,-3.045224488,1469,
BTAO005-1-1,53.911086798,-3.045247188,1470,
BTAO005-1-1,53.911284898,-3.045290088,1471,
BTAO005-1-1,53.911767398,-3.045408188,1472,
BTAO005-1-1,53.911935798,-3.045452588,1473,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912105198,-3.045504188,1474,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912201298,-3.045533088,1475,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912252198,-3.045134288,1476,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912316598,-3.044586588,1477,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912364998,-3.044201888,1478,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912421698,-3.043701088,1479,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912497498,-3.043084988,1480,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912584298,-3.042371488,1481,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912649698,-3.041884388,1482,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1483,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1484,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912723098,-3.041287688,1485,
BTAO005-1-1,53.912858298,-3.040195088,1486,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913000998,-3.039008088,1487,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1488,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1489,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913153798,-3.037797988,1490,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913269698,-3.037035688,1491,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913363998,-3.036472488,1492,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913416698,-3.036174888,1493,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913444898,-3.036015688,1494,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1495,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1496,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913516498,-3.035621888,1497,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913519198,-3.035607088,1498,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913579198,-3.035296988,1499,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913668498,-3.034780688,1500,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913724098,-3.034489088,1501,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913743998,-3.034384788,1502,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913784498,-3.034384388,1503,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913809298,-3.034372088,1504,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913839898,-3.034344488,1505,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913862998,-3.034307288,1506,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913880598,-3.034265488,1507,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913896398,-3.034210188,1508,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913908398,-3.034155088,1509,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913922098,-3.034063888,1510,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913924998,-3.034018488,1511,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913920598,-3.033971488,1512,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913910198,-3.033931188,1513,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913889698,-3.033896388,1514,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913857498,-3.033869188,1515,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913905998,-3.033565988,1516,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913926298,-3.033453088,1517,
BTAO005-1-1,53.913967898,-3.033234288,1518,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914084598,-3.032595088,1519,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914263598,-3.031625788,1520,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914280298,-3.031535588,1521,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1522,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1523,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914439398,-3.030714088,1524,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914627998,-3.029681788,1525,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914787598,-3.028833988,1526,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914859298,-3.028450788,1527,
BTAO005-1-1,53.914943698,-3.027954488,1528,
BTAO005-1-1,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1529,
BTAO005-1-1,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1530,
BTAO005-1-1,53.915396298,-3.025510088,1531,
BTAO005-1-1,53.915689398,-3.025326488,1532,
BTAO005-1-1,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1533,
BTAO005-1-1,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1534,
BTAO005-1-1,53.916270698,-3.026144388,1535,
BTAO005-1-1,53.916532498,-3.026520488,1536,
BTAO005-1-1,53.916756898,-3.026825588,1537,
BTAO005-1-1,53.916986798,-3.027143088,1538,
BTAO005-1-1,53.917248698,-3.027510088,1539,
BTAO005-1-1,53.917727898,-3.028191488,1540,
BTAO005-1-1,53.917855498,-3.028361288,1541,
BTAO005-1-1,53.918311898,-3.029010088,1542,
BTAO005-1-1,53.918625398,-3.029449288,1543,
BTAO005-1-1,53.918647398,-3.029480888,1544,
BTAO005-1-1,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1545,
BTAO005-1-1,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1546,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919089398,-3.030087088,1547,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919151998,-3.030194888,1548,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919206498,-3.030009988,1549,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919218098,-3.029964888,1550,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919250698,-3.029805288,1551,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919324898,-3.029441688,1552,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919372898,-3.029206588,1553,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919429598,-3.028928888,1554,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919485298,-3.028600888,1555,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919500798,-3.028509388,1556,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919520298,-3.028397588,1557,
BTAO005-1-1,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1558,
BTAO005-1-1,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1559,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919635998,-3.027745488,1560,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919649698,-3.027675788,1561,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919795098,-3.026899688,1562,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919834898,-3.026681688,1563,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919932598,-3.026138488,1564,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920028298,-3.025612888,1565,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920226298,-3.024522488,1566,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1567,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1568,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920287898,-3.024216288,1569,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920349298,-3.023905688,1570,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920388998,-3.023695088,1571,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920431498,-3.023473088,1572,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920587198,-3.022610888,1573,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920608098,-3.022457988,1574,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920614398,-3.022410688,1575,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920631198,-3.022285388,1576,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920757398,-3.021588288,1577,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920801198,-3.021362988,1578,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920971698,-3.020435888,1579,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921008198,-3.020272988,1580,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921055298,-3.020082688,1581,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1582,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1583,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921165098,-3.019473288,1584,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921196598,-3.019304388,1585,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921208298,-3.019212288,1586,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921212798,-3.019098488,1587,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921144798,-3.019046788,1588,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920960198,-3.018895488,1589,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920930298,-3.018872688,1590,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920637298,-3.018623388,1591,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920338798,-3.018391288,1592,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920284298,-3.018348388,1593,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920029298,-3.018134388,1594,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919921298,-3.018080888,1595,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1596,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1597,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919648198,-3.017938888,1598,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919601298,-3.017909688,1599,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919566498,-3.017883788,1600,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919534598,-3.017856788,1601,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919503298,-3.017821988,1602,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919476798,-3.017785288,1603,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919435698,-3.017666588,1604,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919422998,-3.017607688,1605,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919415798,-3.017546288,1606,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919413398,-3.017482688,1607,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919428798,-3.017345588,1608,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919459298,-3.017272288,1609,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919509398,-3.017185488,1610,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919554698,-3.017136688,1611,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919602598,-3.017105488,1612,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919726298,-3.017034088,1613,
BTAO005-1-1,53.919827498,-3.016962288,1614,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920038898,-3.016768788,1615,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920099598,-3.016661988,1616,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920173898,-3.016648288,1617,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920218198,-3.016621288,1618,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920310598,-3.016515788,1619,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920388498,-3.016428888,1620,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920465298,-3.016343588,1621,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920517198,-3.016276088,1622,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920553098,-3.016219088,1623,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920625398,-3.016112188,1624,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920682298,-3.015985388,1625,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920807998,-3.015688988,1626,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920844198,-3.015603988,1627,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920971098,-3.015305588,1628,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921004098,-3.015229088,1629,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921125798,-3.014946788,1630,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921197798,-3.014787988,1631,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921264898,-3.014617688,1632,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921384598,-3.014339988,1633,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921453298,-3.014175088,1634,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921547698,-3.013951088,1635,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921619298,-3.013760488,1636,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,1637,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1638,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1639,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922208298,-3.012420788,1640,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922409898,-3.011952688,1641,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922444098,-3.011874688,1642,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922736498,-3.011157988,1643,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922866198,-3.010862488,1644,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923066398,-3.010387788,1645,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923089398,-3.010338888,1646,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923129998,-3.010245188,1647,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923212298,-3.010048588,1648,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923228298,-3.010011688,1649,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923389998,-3.009641488,1650,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923401898,-3.009613888,1651,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923470898,-3.009453788,1652,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923550098,-3.009281188,1653,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,1654,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923727598,-3.008888088,1655,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923742198,-3.008856788,1656,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923770398,-3.008809488,1657,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923806898,-3.008764788,1658,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1659,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1660,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923948298,-3.008666888,1661,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923965598,-3.008663288,1662,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924015198,-3.008659088,1663,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924063298,-3.008656288,1664,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924190698,-3.008669688,1665,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924344798,-3.008689888,1666,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924432398,-3.008688888,1667,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924619298,-3.008668888,1668,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924825298,-3.008644788,1669,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925169598,-3.008607088,1670,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925527298,-3.008562588,1671,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925529798,-3.008561788,1672,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925657398,-3.008548288,1673,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925746498,-3.008534288,1674,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925922998,-3.008506688,1675,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925952398,-3.008503588,1676,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926029198,-3.008495488,1677,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926282598,-3.008477088,1678,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926310398,-3.008475388,1679,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926419798,-3.008469488,1680,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926495098,-3.008474588,1681,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926595498,-3.008530288,1682,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926826198,-3.008694488,1683,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927018398,-3.008838688,1684,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927176098,-3.008959788,1685,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927213398,-3.008978788,1686,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927270098,-3.008978488,1687,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927336798,-3.008954588,1688,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927349498,-3.008883688,1689,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927379198,-3.008724688,1690,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927464698,-3.008244588,1691,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927464698,-3.008244588,1692,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1693,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927594698,-3.007637788,1694,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927633798,-3.007454888,1695,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927645698,-3.007327888,1696,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927633598,-3.007231588,1697,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927617798,-3.007153388,1698,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927594898,-3.007074588,1699,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927476998,-3.006967688,1700,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927332198,-3.006841588,1701,
BTAO005-1-1,53.927232698,-3.006752788,1702,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926938798,-3.006518888,1703,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926891998,-3.006501588,1704,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926825998,-3.006499788,1705,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926733698,-3.006506588,1706,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926659598,-3.006495788,1707,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926593698,-3.006494688,1708,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926505798,-3.006435688,1709,
BTAO005-1-1,53.926035298,-3.006183688,1710,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925917598,-3.006113888,1711,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925864998,-3.006080488,1712,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925459398,-3.005861988,1713,
BTAO005-1-1,53.925006498,-3.005649088,1714,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924838298,-3.005557588,1715,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924403398,-3.005320988,1716,
BTAO005-1-1,53.924071998,-3.005156788,1717,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923981998,-3.005145888,1718,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923874098,-3.005154188,1719,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923756198,-3.005191088,1720,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923662698,-3.005242888,1721,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923593198,-3.005277588,1722,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923528898,-3.005335288,1723,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923467298,-3.005417088,1724,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923349498,-3.005670388,1725,
BTAO005-1-1,53.923253398,-3.005905288,1726,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922948835,-3.006667541,1727,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922948835,-3.006667541,1728,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922929398,-3.006716188,1729,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922767598,-3.007117088,1730,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922474798,-3.007794788,1731,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922434298,-3.007886788,1732,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922407498,-3.007949088,1733,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922329698,-3.008127488,1734,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922264098,-3.008277688,1735,
BTAO005-1-1,53.922028898,-3.008795888,1736,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921956798,-3.008954088,1737,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921930798,-3.009011188,1738,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921602998,-3.009785988,1739,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921466598,-3.010108888,1740,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921446298,-3.010156988,1741,
BTAO005-1-1,53.921291198,-3.010559588,1742,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920934298,-3.011352788,1743,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920925098,-3.011373288,1744,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920781298,-3.011667788,1745,
BTAO005-1-1,53.920666503,-3.011891304,1746,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-1-2,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-1-2,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-1-2,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-1-2,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-1-2,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-1-2,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-1-2,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-1-2,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-1-2,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-1-2,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-1-2,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-1-2,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-1-2,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-1-2,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-1-2,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-1-2,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-1-2,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-1-2,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-1-2,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-1-2,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-1-2,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-1-2,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-1-2,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-1-2,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-1-2,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-1-2,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-1-2,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-1-2,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-1-2,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-1-2,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-1-2,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-1-2,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-1-2,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-1-2,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-1-2,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-1-2,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-1-2,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-1-2,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-1-2,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-1-2,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-1-2,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-1-2,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-1-2,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-1-2,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-1-2,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-1-2,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-1-2,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-1-2,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-1-2,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-1-2,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-1-2,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-1-2,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-1-2,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-1-2,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-1-2,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-1-2,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-1-2,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-1-2,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-1-2,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-1-2,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-1-2,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-1-2,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-1-2,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-1-2,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-1-2,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-1-2,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-1-2,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-1-2,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-1-2,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-1-2,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-1-2,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-1-2,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-1-2,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-1-2,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-1-2,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-1-2,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-1-2,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-1-2,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-1-2,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-1-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-1-2,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-1-2,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-1-2,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-1-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-1-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-1-2,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-1-2,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-1-2,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-1-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-1-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-1-2,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-1-2,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-1-2,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-1-2,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-1-2,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-1-2,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-1-2,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-1-2,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-1-2,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-1-2,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-1-2,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-1-2,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-1-2,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-1-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-1-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-1-2,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-1-2,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-1-2,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-1-2,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-1-2,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-1-2,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-1-2,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-1-2,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-1-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-1-2,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-1-2,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-1-2,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-1-2,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-1-2,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-1-2,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-1-2,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-1-2,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-1-2,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-1-2,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-1-2,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-1-2,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-1-2,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-1-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-1-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-1-2,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-1-2,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-1-2,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-1-2,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-1-2,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-1-2,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-1-2,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-1-2,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-1-2,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-1-2,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-1-2,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-1-2,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-1-2,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-1-2,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-1-2,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-1-2,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-1-2,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-1-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-1-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-1-2,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-1-2,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-1-2,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-1-2,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-1-2,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-1-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-1-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-1-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-1-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-1-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-1-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-1-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-1-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-1-2,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-1-2,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-1-2,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-1-2,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-1-2,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-1-2,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-1-2,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-1-2,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-1-2,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-1-2,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-1-2,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-1-2,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-1-2,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-1-2,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-1-2,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-1-2,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-1-2,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-1-2,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-1-2,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-1-2,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-1-2,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-1-2,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-1-2,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-1-2,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-1-2,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-1-2,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-1-2,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-1-2,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-1-2,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-1-2,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-1-2,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-1-2,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-1-2,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-1-2,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-1-2,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-1-2,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-1-2,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-1-2,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-1-2,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-1-2,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-1-2,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-1-2,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-1-2,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-1-2,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-1-2,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-1-2,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-1-2,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-1-2,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-1-2,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-1-2,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-1-2,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-1-2,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-1-2,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-1-2,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-1-2,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-1-2,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-1-2,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-1-2,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-1-2,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-1-2,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-1-2,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-1-2,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-1-2,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-1-2,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-1-2,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-1-2,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-1-2,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-1-2,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-1-2,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-1-2,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846274998,-2.993329788,893,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846306298,-2.992985888,894,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846309498,-2.992948888,895,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846332298,-2.992659388,896,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846341398,-2.992549988,897,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846344298,-2.992465588,898,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846341598,-2.992382188,899,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846338798,-2.992308288,900,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846329298,-2.992122588,901,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846325398,-2.992073788,902,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846318698,-2.992034688,903,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846304198,-2.991997488,904,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846287998,-2.991970988,905,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846271698,-2.991894488,906,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846262198,-2.991841988,907,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846259498,-2.991799288,908,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846264198,-2.991748988,909,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846273398,-2.991695488,910,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846281698,-2.991646488,911,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846287798,-2.991598388,912,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846325498,-2.991317688,913,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846358098,-2.991116188,914,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846369098,-2.991058788,915,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846402298,-2.991019888,916,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846435998,-2.990996088,917,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846500198,-2.990975488,918,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846570898,-2.990964188,919,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846627398,-2.990966188,920,
BTAO005-1-2,53.846682298,-2.990976288,921,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847016398,-2.991093688,922,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847083698,-2.991103288,923,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847335698,-2.991122988,924,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847449698,-2.991140288,925,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847493798,-2.991159088,926,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847528498,-2.991186188,927,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847517798,-2.991387588,928,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847509798,-2.991541288,929,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847498998,-2.991821888,930,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847494398,-2.992148088,931,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847499698,-2.992271088,932,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847500298,-2.992282788,933,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847502198,-2.992315888,934,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847517998,-2.992454988,935,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847517998,-2.992454988,936,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847524198,-2.992492888,937,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847548598,-2.992628888,938,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847564598,-2.992695788,939,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847587798,-2.992786088,940,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847647998,-2.993021288,941,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847657998,-2.993067188,942,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847673298,-2.993122388,943,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847700998,-2.993219088,944,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847747698,-2.993337588,945,
BTAO005-1-2,53.847824098,-2.993486188,946,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848010798,-2.993863488,947,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848150398,-2.994170388,948,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848177998,-2.994225288,949,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848195898,-2.994286288,950,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848209798,-2.994330388,951,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848238598,-2.994395788,952,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848268698,-2.994411688,953,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848292898,-2.994438188,954,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848314398,-2.994469988,955,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848345198,-2.994520288,956,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848398498,-2.994609488,957,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848477498,-2.994754188,958,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848630198,-2.995036088,959,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848684598,-2.995138188,960,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848744698,-2.995252988,961,
BTAO005-1-2,53.848915698,-2.995616488,962,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849075698,-2.995994488,963,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849150766,-2.996161574,964,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849150766,-2.996161574,965,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849199698,-2.996270488,966,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849252398,-2.996428688,967,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849283398,-2.996528288,968,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849404498,-2.996916588,969,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849603998,-2.997558888,970,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849678098,-2.997793688,971,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849714498,-2.997917988,972,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849727598,-2.997958688,973,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849954498,-2.998702488,974,
BTAO005-1-2,53.849990098,-2.998818888,975,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850149898,-2.999342088,976,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850256698,-2.999661388,977,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850276398,-2.999737288,978,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850351598,-2.999978288,979,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850383598,-3.000078388,980,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850420698,-3.000174188,981,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850477998,-3.000294988,982,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850517298,-3.000372988,983,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850567698,-3.000443388,984,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850658998,-3.000530188,985,
BTAO005-1-2,53.850842098,-3.000644388,986,
BTAO005-1-2,53.851071598,-3.000784988,987,
BTAO005-1-2,53.851311098,-3.000919388,988,
BTAO005-1-2,53.851870098,-3.001218888,989,
BTAO005-1-2,53.851968498,-3.001274388,990,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852092398,-3.001331888,991,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852296198,-3.001478588,992,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852363398,-3.001567588,993,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852442598,-3.001763488,994,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852554198,-3.002107188,995,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852558669,-3.002125058,996,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852558669,-3.002125058,997,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852699298,-3.002687088,998,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852864098,-3.003260488,999,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852909398,-3.003425588,1000,
BTAO005-1-2,53.852983598,-3.003714188,1001,
BTAO005-1-2,53.853105498,-3.004147488,1002,
BTAO005-1-2,53.853108798,-3.004159188,1003,
BTAO005-1-2,53.853212998,-3.004558488,1004,
BTAO005-1-2,53.853369498,-3.005167288,1005,
BTAO005-1-2,53.853438398,-3.005427788,1006,
BTAO005-1-2,53.853538598,-3.005800688,1007,
BTAO005-1-2,53.853673198,-3.005783588,1008,
BTAO005-1-2,53.854000598,-3.005849388,1009,
BTAO005-1-2,53.854090198,-3.005870788,1010,
BTAO005-1-2,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1011,
BTAO005-1-2,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1012,
BTAO005-1-2,53.854223698,-3.005902588,1013,
BTAO005-1-2,53.854736798,-3.006025088,1014,
BTAO005-1-2,53.854956098,-3.006067388,1015,
BTAO005-1-2,53.854970198,-3.006070088,1016,
BTAO005-1-2,53.855198498,-3.006136388,1017,
BTAO005-1-2,53.855755898,-3.006298088,1018,
BTAO005-1-2,53.856125798,-3.006435688,1019,
BTAO005-1-2,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1020,
BTAO005-1-2,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1021,
BTAO005-1-2,53.857227298,-3.006678888,1022,
BTAO005-1-2,53.857363998,-3.006705288,1023,
BTAO005-1-2,53.857594798,-3.006749888,1024,
BTAO005-1-2,53.857771298,-3.006786888,1025,
BTAO005-1-2,53.858362898,-3.006896088,1026,
BTAO005-1-2,53.858546198,-3.006929888,1027,
BTAO005-1-2,53.858746898,-3.006966988,1028,
BTAO005-1-2,53.858823698,-3.006979188,1029,
BTAO005-1-2,53.858847298,-3.006982888,1030,
BTAO005-1-2,53.859008498,-3.007008288,1031,
BTAO005-1-2,53.859113598,-3.007014488,1032,
BTAO005-1-2,53.859424898,-3.007002288,1033,
BTAO005-1-2,53.859597398,-3.006982188,1034,
BTAO005-1-2,53.859792398,-3.006951888,1035,
BTAO005-1-2,53.860066798,-3.006944888,1036,
BTAO005-1-2,53.860174398,-3.006957888,1037,
BTAO005-1-2,53.860297798,-3.006990288,1038,
BTAO005-1-2,53.860544198,-3.007111988,1039,
BTAO005-1-2,53.860913598,-3.007308288,1040,
BTAO005-1-2,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1041,
BTAO005-1-2,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1042,
BTAO005-1-2,53.861433198,-3.007620288,1043,
BTAO005-1-2,53.862451498,-3.008176688,1044,
BTAO005-1-2,53.862658398,-3.008282988,1045,
BTAO005-1-2,53.862756698,-3.008340788,1046,
BTAO005-1-2,53.862845798,-3.008392388,1047,
BTAO005-1-2,53.862946798,-3.008457888,1048,
BTAO005-1-2,53.862982998,-3.008486588,1049,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1050,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1051,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863360498,-3.008857788,1052,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863394598,-3.008888688,1053,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863452498,-3.008932788,1054,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863525598,-3.008981888,1055,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863582498,-3.009016488,1056,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863774698,-3.009125388,1057,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863853298,-3.009171288,1058,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863888398,-3.009192488,1059,
BTAO005-1-2,53.863999998,-3.009310688,1060,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864052598,-3.009379388,1061,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864098098,-3.009463088,1062,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864133698,-3.009556988,1063,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864165198,-3.009645988,1064,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864165398,-3.009655688,1065,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864172198,-3.009751788,1066,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864185798,-3.009841888,1067,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864204598,-3.009936088,1068,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864292798,-3.010276888,1069,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864321198,-3.010359388,1070,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864350698,-3.010442188,1071,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864354198,-3.010447288,1072,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864404298,-3.010520588,1073,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864449498,-3.010563288,1074,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864493298,-3.010587188,1075,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864534398,-3.010597588,1076,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864577598,-3.010592688,1077,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864606098,-3.010581588,1078,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864634198,-3.010560288,1079,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864692098,-3.010503388,1080,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864762298,-3.010430288,1081,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864765198,-3.010421888,1082,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864858798,-3.010350888,1083,
BTAO005-1-2,53.864941198,-3.010293288,1084,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865011498,-3.010253488,1085,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865047498,-3.010239388,1086,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865109098,-3.010212988,1087,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865194498,-3.010178488,1088,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865320298,-3.010150288,1089,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865354798,-3.010168088,1090,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865525298,-3.010263488,1091,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865560098,-3.010086188,1092,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865617698,-3.009637988,1093,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865686898,-3.009106488,1094,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865755698,-3.008577288,1095,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865895298,-3.007512088,1096,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1097,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1098,
BTAO005-1-2,53.865955098,-3.007063888,1099,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866026898,-3.006552788,1100,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866056398,-3.006453788,1101,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866091298,-3.006377288,1102,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866136898,-3.006310988,1103,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866216598,-3.006215288,1104,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866373698,-3.006021488,1105,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866463498,-3.005911888,1106,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866614298,-3.005729788,1107,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866675998,-3.005654888,1108,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866728098,-3.005605588,1109,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866812098,-3.005541388,1110,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866876598,-3.005510688,1111,
BTAO005-1-2,53.867129798,-3.005411588,1112,
BTAO005-1-2,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1113,
BTAO005-1-2,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1114,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866960998,-3.004375888,1115,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866803298,-3.003367888,1116,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866670298,-3.002525788,1117,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1118,
BTAO005-1-2,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1119,
BTAO005-1-2,53.867489398,-3.002132288,1120,
BTAO005-1-2,53.868107798,-3.001806588,1121,
BTAO005-1-2,53.868280198,-3.001734088,1122,
BTAO005-1-2,53.868422698,-3.001679788,1123,
BTAO005-1-2,53.868507898,-3.001664288,1124,
BTAO005-1-2,53.868713798,-3.001665788,1125,
BTAO005-1-2,53.869136298,-3.001654588,1126,
BTAO005-1-2,53.869278798,-3.001648688,1127,
BTAO005-1-2,53.869664798,-3.001641288,1128,
BTAO005-1-2,53.869920598,-3.001640088,1129,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870025498,-3.001637588,1130,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1131,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1132,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870330498,-3.001626188,1133,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870333098,-3.001783988,1134,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870347598,-3.001920988,1135,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1136,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1137,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870399898,-3.002228588,1138,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870481198,-3.002667788,1139,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870503198,-3.002788888,1140,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870525998,-3.002907688,1141,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870605898,-3.003350388,1142,
BTAO005-1-2,53.870717498,-3.003963088,1143,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871038898,-3.005683388,1144,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871054798,-3.005770988,1145,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1146,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1147,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871169498,-3.006417588,1148,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871247698,-3.006853488,1149,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871291598,-3.007069788,1150,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871431998,-3.007844288,1151,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871445598,-3.007916388,1152,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871572498,-3.008584988,1153,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871812198,-3.009880788,1154,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871821998,-3.009934488,1155,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871903798,-3.010350288,1156,
BTAO005-1-2,53.871992798,-3.010800688,1157,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872003898,-3.010861488,1158,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1159,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1160,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872069598,-3.011198788,1161,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872092798,-3.011318488,1162,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872256998,-3.012265388,1163,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872395698,-3.012986288,1164,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872436698,-3.013199488,1165,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872594798,-3.014052388,1166,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1167,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1168,
BTAO005-1-2,53.872785198,-3.014956588,1169,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873136298,-3.016543488,1170,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873176498,-3.016744988,1171,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873190498,-3.016810288,1172,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873463398,-3.018223188,1173,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873575598,-3.018817988,1174,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873727298,-3.019636088,1175,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873764498,-3.019862588,1176,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1177,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1178,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874187198,-3.022294688,1179,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874186298,-3.022522888,1180,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874184198,-3.022611488,1181,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874174298,-3.022697788,1182,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874158498,-3.022783188,1183,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874140198,-3.022847388,1184,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874121998,-3.022901388,1185,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874093998,-3.022939188,1186,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874054998,-3.023013888,1187,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874027998,-3.023088388,1188,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874008898,-3.023177588,1189,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874000998,-3.023253688,1190,
BTAO005-1-2,53.873999098,-3.023337488,1191,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874003698,-3.023427488,1192,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874018298,-3.023497788,1193,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874050198,-3.023592688,1194,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874094198,-3.023673388,1195,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874098398,-3.023681088,1196,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874151298,-3.023750688,1197,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874172098,-3.023769388,1198,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874240998,-3.023881288,1199,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874301998,-3.024009388,1200,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874358598,-3.024139888,1201,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874415398,-3.024276588,1202,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874533098,-3.024654888,1203,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874537498,-3.024683588,1204,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1205,
BTAO005-1-2,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1206,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875150098,-3.028626588,1207,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875154798,-3.028658288,1208,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875176298,-3.028796888,1209,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875241998,-3.029207688,1210,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1211,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1212,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875270698,-3.029398288,1213,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875286598,-3.029502688,1214,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875356898,-3.029980188,1215,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875429198,-3.030446188,1216,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875499998,-3.030921388,1217,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875567998,-3.031338988,1218,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875600598,-3.031534888,1219,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875727198,-3.032305188,1220,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875865998,-3.033107488,1221,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875859498,-3.033256288,1222,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875858498,-3.033342288,1223,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1224,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1225,
BTAO005-1-2,53.875977298,-3.034149988,1226,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876107198,-3.034969788,1227,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876153198,-3.035275388,1228,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876263698,-3.036009088,1229,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876299998,-3.036248888,1230,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876391098,-3.036828288,1231,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876441198,-3.037148488,1232,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876483898,-3.037411588,1233,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876535398,-3.037744488,1234,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876639898,-3.038425288,1235,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876666698,-3.038586488,1236,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876709398,-3.038887588,1237,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1238,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1239,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876860798,-3.039880188,1240,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876874698,-3.039990288,1241,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876891998,-3.040127988,1242,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876914698,-3.040254288,1243,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876927198,-3.040307088,1244,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876965998,-3.040406288,1245,
BTAO005-1-2,53.876998098,-3.040504388,1246,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877017998,-3.040589988,1247,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877065698,-3.040971988,1248,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877069498,-3.041047488,1249,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877069698,-3.041114188,1250,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877071298,-3.041161988,1251,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877076898,-3.041209488,1252,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877091698,-3.041258288,1253,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877108498,-3.041308088,1254,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877121998,-3.041357488,1255,
BTAO005-1-2,53.877159498,-3.041615688,1256,
BTAO005-1-2,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1257,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-1-3,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-1-3,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-1-3,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-1-3,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-1-3,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-1-3,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-1-3,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-1-3,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-1-3,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-1-3,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-1-3,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-1-3,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-1-3,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-1-3,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-1-3,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-1-3,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-1-3,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-1-3,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-1-3,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-1-3,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-1-3,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-1-3,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-1-3,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-1-3,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-1-3,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-1-3,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-1-3,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-1-3,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-1-3,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-1-3,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-1-3,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-1-3,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-1-3,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-1-3,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-1-3,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-1-3,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-1-3,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-1-3,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-1-3,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-1-3,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-1-3,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-1-3,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-1-3,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-1-3,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-1-3,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-1-3,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-1-3,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-1-3,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-1-3,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-1-3,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-1-3,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-1-3,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-1-3,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-1-3,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-1-3,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-1-3,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-1-3,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-1-3,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-1-3,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-1-3,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-1-3,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-1-3,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-1-3,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-1-3,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-1-3,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-1-3,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-1-3,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-1-3,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-1-3,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-1-3,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-1-3,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-1-3,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-1-3,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-1-3,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-1-3,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-1-3,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-1-3,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-1-3,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-1-3,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-1-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-1-3,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-1-3,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-1-3,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-1-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-1-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-1-3,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-1-3,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-1-3,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-1-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-1-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-1-3,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-1-3,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-1-3,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-1-3,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-1-3,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-1-3,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-1-3,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-1-3,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-1-3,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-1-3,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-1-3,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-1-3,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-1-3,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-1-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-1-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-1-3,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-1-3,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-1-3,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-1-3,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-1-3,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-1-3,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-1-3,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-1-3,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-1-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-1-3,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-1-3,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-1-3,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-1-3,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-1-3,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-1-3,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-1-3,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-1-3,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-1-3,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-1-3,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-1-3,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-1-3,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-1-3,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-1-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-1-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-1-3,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-1-3,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-1-3,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-1-3,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-1-3,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-1-3,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-1-3,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-1-3,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-1-3,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-1-3,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-1-3,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-1-3,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-1-3,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-1-3,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-1-3,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-1-3,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-1-3,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-1-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-1-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-1-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-1-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-1-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-1-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-1-3,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-1-3,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-1-3,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-1-3,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-1-3,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-1-3,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-1-3,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-1-3,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-1-3,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-1-3,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-1-3,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-1-3,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-1-3,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-1-3,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-1-3,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-1-3,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-1-3,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-1-3,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-1-3,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-1-4,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-1-4,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-1-4,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-1-4,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-1-4,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-1-4,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-1-4,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-1-4,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-1-4,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-1-4,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-1-4,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-1-4,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-1-4,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-1-4,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-1-4,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-1-4,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-1-4,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-1-4,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-1-4,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-1-4,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-1-4,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-1-4,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-1-4,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-1-4,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-1-4,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-1-4,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-1-4,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-1-4,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-1-4,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-1-4,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-1-4,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-1-4,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-1-4,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-1-4,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-1-4,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-1-4,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-1-4,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-1-4,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-1-4,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-1-4,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-1-4,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-1-4,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-1-4,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-1-4,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-1-4,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-1-4,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-1-4,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-1-4,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-1-4,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-1-4,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-1-4,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-1-4,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-1-4,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-1-4,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-1-4,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-1-4,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-1-4,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-1-4,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-1-4,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-1-4,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-1-4,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-1-4,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-1-4,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-1-4,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-1-4,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-1-4,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-1-4,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-1-4,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-1-4,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-1-4,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-1-4,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-1-4,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-1-4,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-1-4,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-1-4,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-1-4,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-1-4,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-1-4,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-1-4,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-1-4,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-1-4,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-1-4,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-1-4,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-1-4,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-1-4,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-1-4,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-1-4,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-1-4,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-1-4,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-1-4,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-1-4,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-1-4,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-1-4,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-1-4,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-1-4,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-1-4,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-1-4,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-1-4,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-1-4,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-1-4,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-1-4,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-1-4,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-1-4,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-1-4,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-1-4,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-1-4,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-1-4,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-1-4,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-1-4,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-1-4,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-1-4,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-1-4,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-1-4,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-1-4,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-1-4,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-1-4,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-1-4,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-1-4,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-1-4,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-1-4,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-1-4,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-1-4,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-1-4,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-1-4,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-1-4,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-1-4,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-1-4,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-1-4,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-1-4,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-1-4,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-1-4,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-1-4,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-1-4,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-1-4,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-1-4,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-1-4,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-1-4,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-1-4,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-1-4,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-1-4,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-1-4,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-1-4,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-1-4,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-1-4,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-1-4,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-1-4,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-1-4,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-1-4,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-1-4,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-1-4,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-1-4,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-1-4,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-1-4,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-1-4,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-1-4,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-1-4,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-1-4,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-1-4,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-1-4,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-1-4,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-1-4,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-1-4,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-1-4,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-1-4,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-1-4,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-1-4,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-1-4,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-1-4,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-1-4,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-1-4,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-1-4,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-1-4,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-1-4,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-1-4,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-1-4,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-1-4,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-1-4,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-1-4,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-1-4,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-1-4,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-1-4,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-1-4,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-1-4,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-1-4,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-1-4,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-1-4,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-1-4,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-1-4,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-1-4,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-1-4,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-1-4,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-1-4,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-1-4,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-1-4,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-1-4,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-1-4,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-1-4,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-1-4,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-1-4,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-1-4,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-1-4,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-1-4,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-1-4,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-1-4,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-1-4,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-1-4,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-1-4,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-1-4,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-1-4,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-1-4,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-1-4,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-1-4,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-1-4,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-1-4,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-1-4,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-1-4,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-1-4,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-1-4,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-1-4,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-1-4,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-1-4,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-1-4,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-1-4,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-1-4,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-1-4,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-1-4,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-1-4,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-1-4,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-1-4,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-1-4,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-1-4,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846274998,-2.993329788,893,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846306298,-2.992985888,894,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846309498,-2.992948888,895,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846332298,-2.992659388,896,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846341398,-2.992549988,897,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846344298,-2.992465588,898,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846341598,-2.992382188,899,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846338798,-2.992308288,900,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846329298,-2.992122588,901,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846325398,-2.992073788,902,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846318698,-2.992034688,903,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846304198,-2.991997488,904,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846287998,-2.991970988,905,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846271698,-2.991894488,906,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846262198,-2.991841988,907,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846259498,-2.991799288,908,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846264198,-2.991748988,909,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846273398,-2.991695488,910,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846281698,-2.991646488,911,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846287798,-2.991598388,912,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846325498,-2.991317688,913,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846358098,-2.991116188,914,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846369098,-2.991058788,915,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846402298,-2.991019888,916,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846435998,-2.990996088,917,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846500198,-2.990975488,918,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846570898,-2.990964188,919,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846627398,-2.990966188,920,
BTAO005-1-4,53.846682298,-2.990976288,921,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847016398,-2.991093688,922,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847083698,-2.991103288,923,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847335698,-2.991122988,924,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847449698,-2.991140288,925,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847493798,-2.991159088,926,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847528498,-2.991186188,927,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847517798,-2.991387588,928,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847509798,-2.991541288,929,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847498998,-2.991821888,930,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847494398,-2.992148088,931,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847499698,-2.992271088,932,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847500298,-2.992282788,933,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847502198,-2.992315888,934,
BTAO005-1-4,53.847517998,-2.992454988,935,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-1-5,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-1-5,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-1-5,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-1-5,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-1-5,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-1-5,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-1-5,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-1-5,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-1-5,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-1-5,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-1-5,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-1-5,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-1-5,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-1-5,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-1-5,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-1-5,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-1-5,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-1-5,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-1-5,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-1-5,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-1-5,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-1-5,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-1-5,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-1-5,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-1-5,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-1-5,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-1-5,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-1-5,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-1-5,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-1-5,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-1-5,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-1-5,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-1-5,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-1-5,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-1-5,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-1-5,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-1-5,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-1-5,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-1-5,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-1-5,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-1-5,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-1-5,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-1-5,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-1-5,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-1-5,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-1-5,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-1-5,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-1-5,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-1-5,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-1-5,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-1-5,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-1-5,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-1-5,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-1-5,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-1-5,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-1-5,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-1-5,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-1-5,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-1-5,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-1-5,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-1-5,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-1-5,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-1-5,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-1-5,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-1-5,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-1-5,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-1-5,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-1-5,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-1-5,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-1-5,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-1-5,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-1-5,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-1-5,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-1-5,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-1-5,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-1-5,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-1-5,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-1-5,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-1-5,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-1-5,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-1-5,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-1-5,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-1-5,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-1-5,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-1-5,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-1-5,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-1-5,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-1-5,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-1-5,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-1-5,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-1-5,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-1-5,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-1-5,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-1-5,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-1-5,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-1-5,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-1-5,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-1-5,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-1-5,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-1-5,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-1-5,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-1-5,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-1-5,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-1-5,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-1-5,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-1-5,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-1-5,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-1-5,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-1-5,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-1-5,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-1-5,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-1-5,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-1-5,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-1-5,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-1-5,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-1-5,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-1-5,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-1-5,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-1-5,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-1-5,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-1-5,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-1-5,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-1-5,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-1-5,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-1-5,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-1-5,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-1-5,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-1-5,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-1-5,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-1-5,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-1-5,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-1-5,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-1-5,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-1-5,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-1-5,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-1-5,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-1-5,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-1-5,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-1-5,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-1-5,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-1-5,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-1-5,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-1-5,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-1-5,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-1-5,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-1-5,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-1-5,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-1-5,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-1-5,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-1-5,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-1-5,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-1-5,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-1-5,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-2,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-2,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-2,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-2,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-2,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-2,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-2,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-2,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-2,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-2,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-2,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-2,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-2,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-2,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-2,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-2,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-2,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-2,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-2,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-2,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-2,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-2,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-2,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-2,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-2,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-2,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-2,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-2,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-2,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-2,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-2,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-2,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-2,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-2,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-2,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-2,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-2,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-2,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-2,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-2,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-2,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-2,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-2,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-2,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-2,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-2,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-2,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-2,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-2,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-2,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-2,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-2,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-2,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-2,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-2,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-2,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-2,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-2,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-2,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-2,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-2,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-2,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-2,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-2,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-2,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-2,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-2,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-2,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-2,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-2,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-2,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-2,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-2,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-2,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-2,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-2,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-2,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-2,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-2,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-2,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-2,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-2,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-2,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-2,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-2,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-2,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-2,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-2,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-2,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-2,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-2,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-2,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-2,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-2,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-2,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-2,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-2,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-2,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-2,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-2,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-2,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-2,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-2,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-2,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-2,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-2,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-2,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-2,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-2,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-2,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-2,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-2,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-2,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-2,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-2,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-2,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-2,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-2,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-2,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-2,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-2,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-2,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-2,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-2,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-2,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-2,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-2,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-2,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-2,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-2,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-2,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-2,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-2,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-2,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-2,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-2,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-2,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-2,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-2,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-2,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-2,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-2,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-2,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-2,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-2,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-2,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-2,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-2,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-2,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-2,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-2,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-2,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-2,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-2,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-2,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-2,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-2,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-2,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-2,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-2,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-2,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-2,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-2,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-2,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-2,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-2,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-2,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-2,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-2,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-2,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-2,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-2,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-2,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-2,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-2,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-2,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-2,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-2,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-2,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-2,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-2,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-2,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-2,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-2,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-2,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-2,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-2,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-2,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-2,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-2,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-2,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-2,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-2,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-2,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-2,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-2,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-2,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-2,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-2,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-2,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-2,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-2,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-2,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-2,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-2,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-2,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-2,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-2,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-2,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-2,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-2,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-2,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-2,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-2,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-2,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-2,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-2,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-2,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-2,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-2,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-2,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-2,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-2,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-2,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-2,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-2,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-2,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-2,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-2,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-2,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-2,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-2,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-2,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-2,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-2,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-2,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-2,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-2,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-2,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-2,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-2,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-2,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-2,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-2,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-2,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-2,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-2,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-2,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-2,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-2,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-2,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-2,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-2,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-2,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-2,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-2,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-2,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-2,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-2,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-2,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-2,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-2,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-2,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-2,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-2,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-2,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-2,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-2,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-2,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-2,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-2,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-2,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-2,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-2,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-2,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-2,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-2,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-2,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-2,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-2,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-2,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-2,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-2,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-2,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-2,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-2,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-2,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-2,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-2,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-2,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-2,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-2,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-2,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-2,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-2,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-2,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-2,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-2,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-2,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-2,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-2,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-2,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-2,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-2,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-2,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-2,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-2,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-2,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-2,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-2,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-2,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-2,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-2,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-2,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-2,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-2,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-2,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-2,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-2,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-2,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-2,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-2,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-2,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-2,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-2,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-2,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-2,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-2,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-2,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-2,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-2,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-2,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-2,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-2,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-2,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-2,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-2,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-2,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-2,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-2,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-2,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-2,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-2,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-2,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-2,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-2,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-2,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-2,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-2,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-2,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-2,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-2,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-2,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-2,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-2,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-2,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-2,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-2,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-2,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-2,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-2,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-2,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-2,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-2,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-2,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-2,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-2,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-2,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-2,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-2,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-2,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-2,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-2,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-2,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-2,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-2,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-2,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-2,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-2,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-2,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-2,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-2,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-2,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-2,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-2,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-2,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-2,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-2,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-2,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-2,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-2,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-2,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-2,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-2,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-2,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-2,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-2,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-2,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-2,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-2,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-2,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-2,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-2,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-2,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-2,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-2,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-2,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-2,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-2,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-2,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-2,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-2,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-2,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-2,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-2,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-2,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-2,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-2,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-2,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-2,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-2,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-2,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-2,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-2,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-2,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-2,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-2,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-2,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-2,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-2,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-2,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-2,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-2,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-2,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-2,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-2,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-2,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-2,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-2,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-2,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-2,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-2,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-2,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-2,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-2,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-2,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-2,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-2,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-2,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-2,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-2,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-2,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-2,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-2,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-2,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-2,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-2,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-2,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-2,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-2,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-2,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-2,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-2,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-2,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-2,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-2,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-2,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-2,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-2,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-2,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-2,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-2,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-2,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-2,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-2,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-2,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-2,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-2,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-2,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-2,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-2,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-2,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-2,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-2,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-2,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-2,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-2,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-2,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-2,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-2,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-2,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-2,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-2,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-2,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-2,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-2,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-2,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-2,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-2,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-2,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-2,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-2,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-2,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-2,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-2,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-2,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-2,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-2,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-2,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-2,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-2,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-2,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-2,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-2,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-2,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-2,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-2,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-2,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-2,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-2,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-2,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-2,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-2,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-2,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-2,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-2,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-2,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-2,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-2,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-2,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-2,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-2,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-2,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-2,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-2,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-2,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-2,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-2,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-2,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-2,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-2,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-2,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-2,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-2,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-2,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-2,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-2,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-2,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-2,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-2,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-2,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-2,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-2,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-2,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-2,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-2,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-2,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-2,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-2,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-2,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-2,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-2,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-2,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-2,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-2,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-2,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-2,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-2,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-2,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-2,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-2,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-2,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-2,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-2,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-2,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-2,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-2,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-2,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-2,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-2,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-2,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-2,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-2,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-2,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-2,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-2,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-2,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-2,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-2,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-2,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-2,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-2,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-2,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-2,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-2,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-2,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-2,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-2,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-2,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-2,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-2,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-2,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-2,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-2,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-2,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-2,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-2,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-2,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-2,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-2,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-2,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-2,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-2,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-2,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-2,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-2,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-2,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-2,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-2,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-2,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-2,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-2,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-2,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-2,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-2,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-2,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-2,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-2,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-2,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-2,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-2,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-2,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-2,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-2,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-2,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-2,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-2,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-2,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-2,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-2,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-2,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-2,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-2,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-2,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-2,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-2,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-2,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-2,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-2,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-2,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-2,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-2,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-2,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-2,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-2,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-2,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-2,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-2,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-2,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-2,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-2,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-2,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-2,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-2,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-2,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-2,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-2,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-2,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-2,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-2,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-2,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-2,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-2,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-2,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-2,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-2,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-2,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-2,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-2,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-2,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-2,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-2,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-2,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-2,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-2,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-2,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-2,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-2,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-2,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-2,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-2,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-2,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-2,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-2,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-2,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-2,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-2,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-2,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-2,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-2,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-2,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-2,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-2,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-2,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-2,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-2,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-2,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-2,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-2,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-2,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-2,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-2,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-2,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-2,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-2,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-2,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-2,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-2,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-2,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-2,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-2,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-2,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-2,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-2,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-2,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-2,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-2,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-2,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-2,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-2,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-2,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-2,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-2,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-2,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-2,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-2,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-2,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-2,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-2,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-2,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-2,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-2,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-2,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-2,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-2,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-2,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-2,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-2,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-2,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-2,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-2,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-2,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-2,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-2,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-2,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-2,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-2,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-2,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-2,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-2,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-2,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-2,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-2,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-2,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-2,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-2,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-2,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-2,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-2,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-2,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-2,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-2,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-2,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-2,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-2,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-2,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-2,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-2,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-2,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-2,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-2,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-2,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-2,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-2,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-2,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-2,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-2,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-2,53.846274998,-2.993329788,893,
BTAO005-2,53.846306298,-2.992985888,894,
BTAO005-2,53.846309498,-2.992948888,895,
BTAO005-2,53.846332298,-2.992659388,896,
BTAO005-2,53.846341398,-2.992549988,897,
BTAO005-2,53.846344298,-2.992465588,898,
BTAO005-2,53.846341598,-2.992382188,899,
BTAO005-2,53.846338798,-2.992308288,900,
BTAO005-2,53.846329298,-2.992122588,901,
BTAO005-2,53.846325398,-2.992073788,902,
BTAO005-2,53.846318698,-2.992034688,903,
BTAO005-2,53.846304198,-2.991997488,904,
BTAO005-2,53.846287998,-2.991970988,905,
BTAO005-2,53.846271698,-2.991894488,906,
BTAO005-2,53.846262198,-2.991841988,907,
BTAO005-2,53.846259498,-2.991799288,908,
BTAO005-2,53.846264198,-2.991748988,909,
BTAO005-2,53.846273398,-2.991695488,910,
BTAO005-2,53.846281698,-2.991646488,911,
BTAO005-2,53.846287798,-2.991598388,912,
BTAO005-2,53.846325498,-2.991317688,913,
BTAO005-2,53.846358098,-2.991116188,914,
BTAO005-2,53.846369098,-2.991058788,915,
BTAO005-2,53.846402298,-2.991019888,916,
BTAO005-2,53.846435998,-2.990996088,917,
BTAO005-2,53.846500198,-2.990975488,918,
BTAO005-2,53.846570898,-2.990964188,919,
BTAO005-2,53.846627398,-2.990966188,920,
BTAO005-2,53.846682298,-2.990976288,921,
BTAO005-2,53.847016398,-2.991093688,922,
BTAO005-2,53.847083698,-2.991103288,923,
BTAO005-2,53.847335698,-2.991122988,924,
BTAO005-2,53.847449698,-2.991140288,925,
BTAO005-2,53.847493798,-2.991159088,926,
BTAO005-2,53.847528498,-2.991186188,927,
BTAO005-2,53.847517798,-2.991387588,928,
BTAO005-2,53.847509798,-2.991541288,929,
BTAO005-2,53.847498998,-2.991821888,930,
BTAO005-2,53.847494398,-2.992148088,931,
BTAO005-2,53.847499698,-2.992271088,932,
BTAO005-2,53.847500298,-2.992282788,933,
BTAO005-2,53.847502198,-2.992315888,934,
BTAO005-2,53.847517998,-2.992454988,935,
BTAO005-2,53.847517998,-2.992454988,936,
BTAO005-2,53.847524198,-2.992492888,937,
BTAO005-2,53.847548598,-2.992628888,938,
BTAO005-2,53.847564598,-2.992695788,939,
BTAO005-2,53.847587798,-2.992786088,940,
BTAO005-2,53.847647998,-2.993021288,941,
BTAO005-2,53.847657998,-2.993067188,942,
BTAO005-2,53.847673298,-2.993122388,943,
BTAO005-2,53.847700998,-2.993219088,944,
BTAO005-2,53.847747698,-2.993337588,945,
BTAO005-2,53.847824098,-2.993486188,946,
BTAO005-2,53.848010798,-2.993863488,947,
BTAO005-2,53.848150398,-2.994170388,948,
BTAO005-2,53.848177998,-2.994225288,949,
BTAO005-2,53.848195898,-2.994286288,950,
BTAO005-2,53.848209798,-2.994330388,951,
BTAO005-2,53.848238598,-2.994395788,952,
BTAO005-2,53.848268698,-2.994411688,953,
BTAO005-2,53.848292898,-2.994438188,954,
BTAO005-2,53.848314398,-2.994469988,955,
BTAO005-2,53.848345198,-2.994520288,956,
BTAO005-2,53.848398498,-2.994609488,957,
BTAO005-2,53.848477498,-2.994754188,958,
BTAO005-2,53.848630198,-2.995036088,959,
BTAO005-2,53.848684598,-2.995138188,960,
BTAO005-2,53.848744698,-2.995252988,961,
BTAO005-2,53.848915698,-2.995616488,962,
BTAO005-2,53.849075698,-2.995994488,963,
BTAO005-2,53.849150766,-2.996161574,964,
BTAO005-2,53.849150766,-2.996161574,965,
BTAO005-2,53.849199698,-2.996270488,966,
BTAO005-2,53.849252398,-2.996428688,967,
BTAO005-2,53.849283398,-2.996528288,968,
BTAO005-2,53.849404498,-2.996916588,969,
BTAO005-2,53.849603998,-2.997558888,970,
BTAO005-2,53.849678098,-2.997793688,971,
BTAO005-2,53.849714498,-2.997917988,972,
BTAO005-2,53.849727598,-2.997958688,973,
BTAO005-2,53.849954498,-2.998702488,974,
BTAO005-2,53.849990098,-2.998818888,975,
BTAO005-2,53.850149898,-2.999342088,976,
BTAO005-2,53.850256698,-2.999661388,977,
BTAO005-2,53.850276398,-2.999737288,978,
BTAO005-2,53.850351598,-2.999978288,979,
BTAO005-2,53.850383598,-3.000078388,980,
BTAO005-2,53.850420698,-3.000174188,981,
BTAO005-2,53.850477998,-3.000294988,982,
BTAO005-2,53.850517298,-3.000372988,983,
BTAO005-2,53.850567698,-3.000443388,984,
BTAO005-2,53.850658998,-3.000530188,985,
BTAO005-2,53.850842098,-3.000644388,986,
BTAO005-2,53.851071598,-3.000784988,987,
BTAO005-2,53.851311098,-3.000919388,988,
BTAO005-2,53.851870098,-3.001218888,989,
BTAO005-2,53.851968498,-3.001274388,990,
BTAO005-2,53.852092398,-3.001331888,991,
BTAO005-2,53.852296198,-3.001478588,992,
BTAO005-2,53.852363398,-3.001567588,993,
BTAO005-2,53.852442598,-3.001763488,994,
BTAO005-2,53.852554198,-3.002107188,995,
BTAO005-2,53.852558669,-3.002125058,996,
BTAO005-2,53.852558669,-3.002125058,997,
BTAO005-2,53.852699298,-3.002687088,998,
BTAO005-2,53.852864098,-3.003260488,999,
BTAO005-2,53.852909398,-3.003425588,1000,
BTAO005-2,53.852983598,-3.003714188,1001,
BTAO005-2,53.853105498,-3.004147488,1002,
BTAO005-2,53.853108798,-3.004159188,1003,
BTAO005-2,53.853212998,-3.004558488,1004,
BTAO005-2,53.853369498,-3.005167288,1005,
BTAO005-2,53.853438398,-3.005427788,1006,
BTAO005-2,53.853538598,-3.005800688,1007,
BTAO005-2,53.853673198,-3.005783588,1008,
BTAO005-2,53.854000598,-3.005849388,1009,
BTAO005-2,53.854090198,-3.005870788,1010,
BTAO005-2,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1011,
BTAO005-2,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1012,
BTAO005-2,53.854223698,-3.005902588,1013,
BTAO005-2,53.854736798,-3.006025088,1014,
BTAO005-2,53.854956098,-3.006067388,1015,
BTAO005-2,53.854970198,-3.006070088,1016,
BTAO005-2,53.855198498,-3.006136388,1017,
BTAO005-2,53.855755898,-3.006298088,1018,
BTAO005-2,53.856125798,-3.006435688,1019,
BTAO005-2,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1020,
BTAO005-2,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1021,
BTAO005-2,53.857227298,-3.006678888,1022,
BTAO005-2,53.857363998,-3.006705288,1023,
BTAO005-2,53.857594798,-3.006749888,1024,
BTAO005-2,53.857771298,-3.006786888,1025,
BTAO005-2,53.858362898,-3.006896088,1026,
BTAO005-2,53.858546198,-3.006929888,1027,
BTAO005-2,53.858746898,-3.006966988,1028,
BTAO005-2,53.858823698,-3.006979188,1029,
BTAO005-2,53.858847298,-3.006982888,1030,
BTAO005-2,53.859008498,-3.007008288,1031,
BTAO005-2,53.859113598,-3.007014488,1032,
BTAO005-2,53.859424898,-3.007002288,1033,
BTAO005-2,53.859597398,-3.006982188,1034,
BTAO005-2,53.859792398,-3.006951888,1035,
BTAO005-2,53.860066798,-3.006944888,1036,
BTAO005-2,53.860174398,-3.006957888,1037,
BTAO005-2,53.860297798,-3.006990288,1038,
BTAO005-2,53.860544198,-3.007111988,1039,
BTAO005-2,53.860913598,-3.007308288,1040,
BTAO005-2,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1041,
BTAO005-2,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1042,
BTAO005-2,53.861433198,-3.007620288,1043,
BTAO005-2,53.862451498,-3.008176688,1044,
BTAO005-2,53.862658398,-3.008282988,1045,
BTAO005-2,53.862756698,-3.008340788,1046,
BTAO005-2,53.862845798,-3.008392388,1047,
BTAO005-2,53.862946798,-3.008457888,1048,
BTAO005-2,53.862982998,-3.008486588,1049,
BTAO005-2,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1050,
BTAO005-2,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1051,
BTAO005-2,53.863360498,-3.008857788,1052,
BTAO005-2,53.863394598,-3.008888688,1053,
BTAO005-2,53.863452498,-3.008932788,1054,
BTAO005-2,53.863525598,-3.008981888,1055,
BTAO005-2,53.863582498,-3.009016488,1056,
BTAO005-2,53.863774698,-3.009125388,1057,
BTAO005-2,53.863853298,-3.009171288,1058,
BTAO005-2,53.863888398,-3.009192488,1059,
BTAO005-2,53.863999998,-3.009310688,1060,
BTAO005-2,53.864052598,-3.009379388,1061,
BTAO005-2,53.864098098,-3.009463088,1062,
BTAO005-2,53.864133698,-3.009556988,1063,
BTAO005-2,53.864165198,-3.009645988,1064,
BTAO005-2,53.864165398,-3.009655688,1065,
BTAO005-2,53.864172198,-3.009751788,1066,
BTAO005-2,53.864185798,-3.009841888,1067,
BTAO005-2,53.864204598,-3.009936088,1068,
BTAO005-2,53.864292798,-3.010276888,1069,
BTAO005-2,53.864321198,-3.010359388,1070,
BTAO005-2,53.864350698,-3.010442188,1071,
BTAO005-2,53.864354198,-3.010447288,1072,
BTAO005-2,53.864404298,-3.010520588,1073,
BTAO005-2,53.864449498,-3.010563288,1074,
BTAO005-2,53.864493298,-3.010587188,1075,
BTAO005-2,53.864534398,-3.010597588,1076,
BTAO005-2,53.864577598,-3.010592688,1077,
BTAO005-2,53.864606098,-3.010581588,1078,
BTAO005-2,53.864634198,-3.010560288,1079,
BTAO005-2,53.864692098,-3.010503388,1080,
BTAO005-2,53.864762298,-3.010430288,1081,
BTAO005-2,53.864765198,-3.010421888,1082,
BTAO005-2,53.864858798,-3.010350888,1083,
BTAO005-2,53.864941198,-3.010293288,1084,
BTAO005-2,53.865011498,-3.010253488,1085,
BTAO005-2,53.865047498,-3.010239388,1086,
BTAO005-2,53.865109098,-3.010212988,1087,
BTAO005-2,53.865194498,-3.010178488,1088,
BTAO005-2,53.865320298,-3.010150288,1089,
BTAO005-2,53.865354798,-3.010168088,1090,
BTAO005-2,53.865525298,-3.010263488,1091,
BTAO005-2,53.865560098,-3.010086188,1092,
BTAO005-2,53.865617698,-3.009637988,1093,
BTAO005-2,53.865686898,-3.009106488,1094,
BTAO005-2,53.865755698,-3.008577288,1095,
BTAO005-2,53.865895298,-3.007512088,1096,
BTAO005-2,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1097,
BTAO005-2,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1098,
BTAO005-2,53.865955098,-3.007063888,1099,
BTAO005-2,53.866026898,-3.006552788,1100,
BTAO005-2,53.866056398,-3.006453788,1101,
BTAO005-2,53.866091298,-3.006377288,1102,
BTAO005-2,53.866136898,-3.006310988,1103,
BTAO005-2,53.866216598,-3.006215288,1104,
BTAO005-2,53.866373698,-3.006021488,1105,
BTAO005-2,53.866463498,-3.005911888,1106,
BTAO005-2,53.866614298,-3.005729788,1107,
BTAO005-2,53.866675998,-3.005654888,1108,
BTAO005-2,53.866728098,-3.005605588,1109,
BTAO005-2,53.866812098,-3.005541388,1110,
BTAO005-2,53.866876598,-3.005510688,1111,
BTAO005-2,53.867129798,-3.005411588,1112,
BTAO005-2,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1113,
BTAO005-2,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1114,
BTAO005-2,53.866960998,-3.004375888,1115,
BTAO005-2,53.866803298,-3.003367888,1116,
BTAO005-2,53.866670298,-3.002525788,1117,
BTAO005-2,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1118,
BTAO005-2,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1119,
BTAO005-2,53.867489398,-3.002132288,1120,
BTAO005-2,53.868107798,-3.001806588,1121,
BTAO005-2,53.868280198,-3.001734088,1122,
BTAO005-2,53.868422698,-3.001679788,1123,
BTAO005-2,53.868507898,-3.001664288,1124,
BTAO005-2,53.868713798,-3.001665788,1125,
BTAO005-2,53.869136298,-3.001654588,1126,
BTAO005-2,53.869278798,-3.001648688,1127,
BTAO005-2,53.869664798,-3.001641288,1128,
BTAO005-2,53.869920598,-3.001640088,1129,
BTAO005-2,53.870025498,-3.001637588,1130,
BTAO005-2,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1131,
BTAO005-2,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1132,
BTAO005-2,53.870330498,-3.001626188,1133,
BTAO005-2,53.870333098,-3.001783988,1134,
BTAO005-2,53.870347598,-3.001920988,1135,
BTAO005-2,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1136,
BTAO005-2,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1137,
BTAO005-2,53.870399898,-3.002228588,1138,
BTAO005-2,53.870481198,-3.002667788,1139,
BTAO005-2,53.870503198,-3.002788888,1140,
BTAO005-2,53.870525998,-3.002907688,1141,
BTAO005-2,53.870605898,-3.003350388,1142,
BTAO005-2,53.870717498,-3.003963088,1143,
BTAO005-2,53.871038898,-3.005683388,1144,
BTAO005-2,53.871054798,-3.005770988,1145,
BTAO005-2,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1146,
BTAO005-2,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1147,
BTAO005-2,53.871169498,-3.006417588,1148,
BTAO005-2,53.871247698,-3.006853488,1149,
BTAO005-2,53.871291598,-3.007069788,1150,
BTAO005-2,53.871431998,-3.007844288,1151,
BTAO005-2,53.871445598,-3.007916388,1152,
BTAO005-2,53.871572498,-3.008584988,1153,
BTAO005-2,53.871812198,-3.009880788,1154,
BTAO005-2,53.871821998,-3.009934488,1155,
BTAO005-2,53.871903798,-3.010350288,1156,
BTAO005-2,53.871992798,-3.010800688,1157,
BTAO005-2,53.872003898,-3.010861488,1158,
BTAO005-2,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1159,
BTAO005-2,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1160,
BTAO005-2,53.872069598,-3.011198788,1161,
BTAO005-2,53.872092798,-3.011318488,1162,
BTAO005-2,53.872256998,-3.012265388,1163,
BTAO005-2,53.872395698,-3.012986288,1164,
BTAO005-2,53.872436698,-3.013199488,1165,
BTAO005-2,53.872594798,-3.014052388,1166,
BTAO005-2,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1167,
BTAO005-2,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1168,
BTAO005-2,53.872785198,-3.014956588,1169,
BTAO005-2,53.873136298,-3.016543488,1170,
BTAO005-2,53.873176498,-3.016744988,1171,
BTAO005-2,53.873190498,-3.016810288,1172,
BTAO005-2,53.873463398,-3.018223188,1173,
BTAO005-2,53.873575598,-3.018817988,1174,
BTAO005-2,53.873727298,-3.019636088,1175,
BTAO005-2,53.873764498,-3.019862588,1176,
BTAO005-2,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1177,
BTAO005-2,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1178,
BTAO005-2,53.874187198,-3.022294688,1179,
BTAO005-2,53.874186298,-3.022522888,1180,
BTAO005-2,53.874184198,-3.022611488,1181,
BTAO005-2,53.874174298,-3.022697788,1182,
BTAO005-2,53.874158498,-3.022783188,1183,
BTAO005-2,53.874140198,-3.022847388,1184,
BTAO005-2,53.874121998,-3.022901388,1185,
BTAO005-2,53.874093998,-3.022939188,1186,
BTAO005-2,53.874054998,-3.023013888,1187,
BTAO005-2,53.874027998,-3.023088388,1188,
BTAO005-2,53.874008898,-3.023177588,1189,
BTAO005-2,53.874000998,-3.023253688,1190,
BTAO005-2,53.873999098,-3.023337488,1191,
BTAO005-2,53.874003698,-3.023427488,1192,
BTAO005-2,53.874018298,-3.023497788,1193,
BTAO005-2,53.874050198,-3.023592688,1194,
BTAO005-2,53.874094198,-3.023673388,1195,
BTAO005-2,53.874098398,-3.023681088,1196,
BTAO005-2,53.874151298,-3.023750688,1197,
BTAO005-2,53.874172098,-3.023769388,1198,
BTAO005-2,53.874240998,-3.023881288,1199,
BTAO005-2,53.874301998,-3.024009388,1200,
BTAO005-2,53.874358598,-3.024139888,1201,
BTAO005-2,53.874415398,-3.024276588,1202,
BTAO005-2,53.874533098,-3.024654888,1203,
BTAO005-2,53.874537498,-3.024683588,1204,
BTAO005-2,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1205,
BTAO005-2,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1206,
BTAO005-2,53.875150098,-3.028626588,1207,
BTAO005-2,53.875154798,-3.028658288,1208,
BTAO005-2,53.875176298,-3.028796888,1209,
BTAO005-2,53.875241998,-3.029207688,1210,
BTAO005-2,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1211,
BTAO005-2,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1212,
BTAO005-2,53.875270698,-3.029398288,1213,
BTAO005-2,53.875286598,-3.029502688,1214,
BTAO005-2,53.875356898,-3.029980188,1215,
BTAO005-2,53.875429198,-3.030446188,1216,
BTAO005-2,53.875499998,-3.030921388,1217,
BTAO005-2,53.875567998,-3.031338988,1218,
BTAO005-2,53.875600598,-3.031534888,1219,
BTAO005-2,53.875727198,-3.032305188,1220,
BTAO005-2,53.875865998,-3.033107488,1221,
BTAO005-2,53.875859498,-3.033256288,1222,
BTAO005-2,53.875858498,-3.033342288,1223,
BTAO005-2,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1224,
BTAO005-2,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1225,
BTAO005-2,53.875977298,-3.034149988,1226,
BTAO005-2,53.876107198,-3.034969788,1227,
BTAO005-2,53.876153198,-3.035275388,1228,
BTAO005-2,53.876263698,-3.036009088,1229,
BTAO005-2,53.876299998,-3.036248888,1230,
BTAO005-2,53.876391098,-3.036828288,1231,
BTAO005-2,53.876441198,-3.037148488,1232,
BTAO005-2,53.876483898,-3.037411588,1233,
BTAO005-2,53.876535398,-3.037744488,1234,
BTAO005-2,53.876639898,-3.038425288,1235,
BTAO005-2,53.876666698,-3.038586488,1236,
BTAO005-2,53.876709398,-3.038887588,1237,
BTAO005-2,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1238,
BTAO005-2,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1239,
BTAO005-2,53.876860798,-3.039880188,1240,
BTAO005-2,53.876874698,-3.039990288,1241,
BTAO005-2,53.876891998,-3.040127988,1242,
BTAO005-2,53.876914698,-3.040254288,1243,
BTAO005-2,53.876927198,-3.040307088,1244,
BTAO005-2,53.876965998,-3.040406288,1245,
BTAO005-2,53.876998098,-3.040504388,1246,
BTAO005-2,53.877017998,-3.040589988,1247,
BTAO005-2,53.877065698,-3.040971988,1248,
BTAO005-2,53.877069498,-3.041047488,1249,
BTAO005-2,53.877069698,-3.041114188,1250,
BTAO005-2,53.877071298,-3.041161988,1251,
BTAO005-2,53.877076898,-3.041209488,1252,
BTAO005-2,53.877091698,-3.041258288,1253,
BTAO005-2,53.877108498,-3.041308088,1254,
BTAO005-2,53.877121998,-3.041357488,1255,
BTAO005-2,53.877159498,-3.041615688,1256,
BTAO005-2,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1257,
BTAO005-2,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1258,
BTAO005-2,53.877186698,-3.041732088,1259,
BTAO005-2,53.877209298,-3.041885588,1260,
BTAO005-2,53.877237898,-3.042125588,1261,
BTAO005-2,53.877462898,-3.043561788,1262,
BTAO005-2,53.877488198,-3.043729188,1263,
BTAO005-2,53.877611198,-3.044524188,1264,
BTAO005-2,53.877632198,-3.044671988,1265,
BTAO005-2,53.877671098,-3.044950188,1266,
BTAO005-2,53.877766998,-3.045568788,1267,
BTAO005-2,53.877896698,-3.046408388,1268,
BTAO005-2,53.877900698,-3.046434288,1269,
BTAO005-2,53.877913798,-3.046492888,1270,
BTAO005-2,53.877911098,-3.046570188,1271,
BTAO005-2,53.877923198,-3.046623688,1272,
BTAO005-2,53.877943698,-3.046663888,1273,
BTAO005-2,53.877959698,-3.046681988,1274,
BTAO005-2,53.877989798,-3.046698688,1275,
BTAO005-2,53.878030898,-3.046693488,1276,
BTAO005-2,53.878060998,-3.046667288,1277,
BTAO005-2,53.878080398,-3.046633088,1278,
BTAO005-2,53.878097298,-3.046555788,1279,
BTAO005-2,53.878168598,-3.046602188,1280,
BTAO005-2,53.878196598,-3.046617088,1281,
BTAO005-2,53.878220298,-3.046627088,1282,
BTAO005-2,53.878372098,-3.046730288,1283,
BTAO005-2,53.878597098,-3.046880988,1284,
BTAO005-2,53.878704898,-3.046939888,1285,
BTAO005-2,53.878804398,-3.046975388,1286,
BTAO005-2,53.878947498,-3.047015288,1287,
BTAO005-2,53.879087498,-3.047036388,1288,
BTAO005-2,53.879197598,-3.047044188,1289,
BTAO005-2,53.879904298,-3.047051088,1290,
BTAO005-2,53.880583198,-3.047055088,1291,
BTAO005-2,53.880687598,-3.047055788,1292,
BTAO005-2,53.880965398,-3.047053688,1293,
BTAO005-2,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1294,
BTAO005-2,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1295,
BTAO005-2,53.882064198,-3.047029488,1296,
BTAO005-2,53.882218098,-3.047000988,1297,
BTAO005-2,53.882319998,-3.047024688,1298,
BTAO005-2,53.882595798,-3.047014788,1299,
BTAO005-2,53.882667598,-3.047010588,1300,
BTAO005-2,53.882802898,-3.047045488,1301,
BTAO005-2,53.882864398,-3.047071888,1302,
BTAO005-2,53.882948198,-3.047088188,1303,
BTAO005-2,53.883030698,-3.047088288,1304,
BTAO005-2,53.883152398,-3.047077088,1305,
BTAO005-2,53.883228998,-3.047064788,1306,
BTAO005-2,53.883315498,-3.047037388,1307,
BTAO005-2,53.883370198,-3.047018588,1308,
BTAO005-2,53.883492098,-3.046956088,1309,
BTAO005-2,53.883565098,-3.046925488,1310,
BTAO005-2,53.883625698,-3.046911188,1311,
BTAO005-2,53.883690898,-3.046914488,1312,
BTAO005-2,53.883754198,-3.046923688,1313,
BTAO005-2,53.883893398,-3.046946888,1314,
BTAO005-2,53.883991998,-3.046946288,1315,
BTAO005-2,53.884095198,-3.046934788,1316,
BTAO005-2,53.884187498,-3.046912388,1317,
BTAO005-2,53.884293398,-3.046875788,1318,
BTAO005-2,53.884437798,-3.046805288,1319,
BTAO005-2,53.884552698,-3.046743788,1320,
BTAO005-2,53.884628298,-3.046729388,1321,
BTAO005-2,53.884861598,-3.046720688,1322,
BTAO005-2,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1323,
BTAO005-2,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1324,
BTAO005-2,53.885418998,-3.046701888,1325,
BTAO005-2,53.886031598,-3.046672288,1326,
BTAO005-2,53.886592498,-3.046625688,1327,
BTAO005-2,53.886816498,-3.046618088,1328,
BTAO005-2,53.886950898,-3.046615588,1329,
BTAO005-2,53.887000498,-3.046609688,1330,
BTAO005-2,53.887034498,-3.046587588,1331,
BTAO005-2,53.887058998,-3.046549388,1332,
BTAO005-2,53.887080498,-3.046487288,1333,
BTAO005-2,53.887084598,-3.046433188,1334,
BTAO005-2,53.887077698,-3.046381388,1335,
BTAO005-2,53.887057698,-3.046332888,1336,
BTAO005-2,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1337,
BTAO005-2,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1338,
BTAO005-2,53.886689198,-3.045693988,1339,
BTAO005-2,53.886735898,-3.045437988,1340,
BTAO005-2,53.887063898,-3.045407688,1341,
BTAO005-2,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1342,
BTAO005-2,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1343,
BTAO005-2,53.888161798,-3.045332588,1344,
BTAO005-2,53.888621398,-3.045306988,1345,
BTAO005-2,53.888722498,-3.045303188,1346,
BTAO005-2,53.889072998,-3.045312088,1347,
BTAO005-2,53.889727298,-3.045342688,1348,
BTAO005-2,53.890387498,-3.045370188,1349,
BTAO005-2,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1350,
BTAO005-2,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1351,
BTAO005-2,53.891046698,-3.045400688,1352,
BTAO005-2,53.891047098,-3.044149888,1353,
BTAO005-2,53.891048798,-3.042361488,1354,
BTAO005-2,53.891050398,-3.041631488,1355,
BTAO005-2,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1356,
BTAO005-2,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1357,
BTAO005-2,53.891056998,-3.041045188,1358,
BTAO005-2,53.891058098,-3.040631088,1359,
BTAO005-2,53.891058098,-3.040153488,1360,
BTAO005-2,53.891379698,-3.040157888,1361,
BTAO005-2,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1362,
BTAO005-2,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1363,
BTAO005-2,53.892877898,-3.040193088,1364,
BTAO005-2,53.893008898,-3.040186788,1365,
BTAO005-2,53.893193098,-3.040178088,1366,
BTAO005-2,53.893339298,-3.040154488,1367,
BTAO005-2,53.893657298,-3.040082888,1368,
BTAO005-2,53.893842798,-3.040018488,1369,
BTAO005-2,53.894017098,-3.039947488,1370,
BTAO005-2,53.894425198,-3.039776988,1371,
BTAO005-2,53.894550198,-3.039742188,1372,
BTAO005-2,53.894663698,-3.039720888,1373,
BTAO005-2,53.894827398,-3.039706788,1374,
BTAO005-2,53.894997798,-3.039702888,1375,
BTAO005-2,53.895257998,-3.039694988,1376,
BTAO005-2,53.895804498,-3.039691288,1377,
BTAO005-2,53.896614498,-3.039679388,1378,
BTAO005-2,53.896987698,-3.039680488,1379,
BTAO005-2,53.897216998,-3.039674588,1380,
BTAO005-2,53.897418198,-3.039665988,1381,
BTAO005-2,53.897601798,-3.039641188,1382,
BTAO005-2,53.897791698,-3.039604588,1383,
BTAO005-2,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1384,
BTAO005-2,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1385,
BTAO005-2,53.898005398,-3.039545288,1386,
BTAO005-2,53.898215298,-3.039473188,1387,
BTAO005-2,53.899302398,-3.039091088,1388,
BTAO005-2,53.899724798,-3.038945288,1389,
BTAO005-2,53.900374898,-3.038714488,1390,
BTAO005-2,53.901172498,-3.038449688,1391,
BTAO005-2,53.901247098,-3.038602988,1392,
BTAO005-2,53.901303198,-3.038705288,1393,
BTAO005-2,53.901414698,-3.038905188,1394,
BTAO005-2,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1395,
BTAO005-2,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1396,
BTAO005-2,53.902841798,-3.041555388,1397,
BTAO005-2,53.903020998,-3.041886188,1398,
BTAO005-2,53.903780698,-3.043311988,1399,
BTAO005-2,53.903897498,-3.043511588,1400,
BTAO005-2,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1401,
BTAO005-2,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1402,
BTAO005-2,53.904088498,-3.043203188,1403,
BTAO005-2,53.904174198,-3.043038088,1404,
BTAO005-2,53.904343698,-3.042640088,1405,
BTAO005-2,53.904434298,-3.042365888,1406,
BTAO005-2,53.904503698,-3.042092888,1407,
BTAO005-2,53.904572198,-3.041758888,1408,
BTAO005-2,53.904608998,-3.041521688,1409,
BTAO005-2,53.904637798,-3.041287288,1410,
BTAO005-2,53.904697198,-3.040739488,1411,
BTAO005-2,53.904778798,-3.039985788,1412,
BTAO005-2,53.904819798,-3.039649788,1413,
BTAO005-2,53.904872198,-3.039377688,1414,
BTAO005-2,53.904946098,-3.039128588,1415,
BTAO005-2,53.905046298,-3.038893288,1416,
BTAO005-2,53.905155498,-3.038701788,1417,
BTAO005-2,53.905255098,-3.038552388,1418,
BTAO005-2,53.905385398,-3.038409488,1419,
BTAO005-2,53.905513898,-3.038314188,1420,
BTAO005-2,53.905630498,-3.038251088,1421,
BTAO005-2,53.906028598,-3.038115588,1422,
BTAO005-2,53.906657798,-3.037888488,1423,
BTAO005-2,53.906985298,-3.037781188,1424,
BTAO005-2,53.907196898,-3.037706588,1425,
BTAO005-2,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1426,
BTAO005-2,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1427,
BTAO005-2,53.907278798,-3.038435788,1428,
BTAO005-2,53.907311898,-3.038710388,1429,
BTAO005-2,53.907343398,-3.038983788,1430,
BTAO005-2,53.907409998,-3.039581688,1431,
BTAO005-2,53.907438798,-3.039931388,1432,
BTAO005-2,53.907456698,-3.040259388,1433,
BTAO005-2,53.907466998,-3.040677388,1434,
BTAO005-2,53.907465698,-3.041036588,1435,
BTAO005-2,53.907455898,-3.041370488,1436,
BTAO005-2,53.907448698,-3.041544288,1437,
BTAO005-2,53.907431898,-3.041806588,1438,
BTAO005-2,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1439,
BTAO005-2,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1440,
BTAO005-2,53.907376398,-3.042442788,1441,
BTAO005-2,53.907360798,-3.042638288,1442,
BTAO005-2,53.907348498,-3.042782888,1443,
BTAO005-2,53.907275798,-3.043629988,1444,
BTAO005-2,53.907246398,-3.043989488,1445,
BTAO005-2,53.907189198,-3.044665888,1446,
BTAO005-2,53.907367198,-3.044710988,1447,
BTAO005-2,53.907280298,-3.045685488,1448,
BTAO005-2,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1449,
BTAO005-2,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1450,
BTAO005-2,53.907168598,-3.046944588,1451,
BTAO005-2,53.908268498,-3.047208688,1452,
BTAO005-2,53.908413098,-3.047256588,1453,
BTAO005-2,53.908558398,-3.047331688,1454,
BTAO005-2,53.908699098,-3.047425588,1455,
BTAO005-2,53.908789898,-3.047492688,1456,
BTAO005-2,53.908883898,-3.047586588,1457,
BTAO005-2,53.909657898,-3.046072388,1458,
BTAO005-2,53.909731498,-3.045953988,1459,
BTAO005-2,53.909822898,-3.045819688,1460,
BTAO005-2,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1461,
BTAO005-2,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1462,
BTAO005-2,53.910082898,-3.045538488,1463,
BTAO005-2,53.910203398,-3.045439488,1464,
BTAO005-2,53.910317698,-3.045358188,1465,
BTAO005-2,53.910487998,-3.045282188,1466,
BTAO005-2,53.910654098,-3.045230988,1467,
BTAO005-2,53.910841698,-3.045214688,1468,
BTAO005-2,53.910958498,-3.045224488,1469,
BTAO005-2,53.911086798,-3.045247188,1470,
BTAO005-2,53.911284898,-3.045290088,1471,
BTAO005-2,53.911767398,-3.045408188,1472,
BTAO005-2,53.911935798,-3.045452588,1473,
BTAO005-2,53.912105198,-3.045504188,1474,
BTAO005-2,53.912201298,-3.045533088,1475,
BTAO005-2,53.912252198,-3.045134288,1476,
BTAO005-2,53.912316598,-3.044586588,1477,
BTAO005-2,53.912364998,-3.044201888,1478,
BTAO005-2,53.912421698,-3.043701088,1479,
BTAO005-2,53.912497498,-3.043084988,1480,
BTAO005-2,53.912584298,-3.042371488,1481,
BTAO005-2,53.912649698,-3.041884388,1482,
BTAO005-2,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1483,
BTAO005-2,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1484,
BTAO005-2,53.912723098,-3.041287688,1485,
BTAO005-2,53.912858298,-3.040195088,1486,
BTAO005-2,53.913000998,-3.039008088,1487,
BTAO005-2,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1488,
BTAO005-2,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1489,
BTAO005-2,53.913153798,-3.037797988,1490,
BTAO005-2,53.913269698,-3.037035688,1491,
BTAO005-2,53.913363998,-3.036472488,1492,
BTAO005-2,53.913416698,-3.036174888,1493,
BTAO005-2,53.913444898,-3.036015688,1494,
BTAO005-2,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1495,
BTAO005-2,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1496,
BTAO005-2,53.913516498,-3.035621888,1497,
BTAO005-2,53.913519198,-3.035607088,1498,
BTAO005-2,53.913579198,-3.035296988,1499,
BTAO005-2,53.913668498,-3.034780688,1500,
BTAO005-2,53.913724098,-3.034489088,1501,
BTAO005-2,53.913743998,-3.034384788,1502,
BTAO005-2,53.913784498,-3.034384388,1503,
BTAO005-2,53.913809298,-3.034372088,1504,
BTAO005-2,53.913839898,-3.034344488,1505,
BTAO005-2,53.913862998,-3.034307288,1506,
BTAO005-2,53.913880598,-3.034265488,1507,
BTAO005-2,53.913896398,-3.034210188,1508,
BTAO005-2,53.913908398,-3.034155088,1509,
BTAO005-2,53.913922098,-3.034063888,1510,
BTAO005-2,53.913924998,-3.034018488,1511,
BTAO005-2,53.913920598,-3.033971488,1512,
BTAO005-2,53.913910198,-3.033931188,1513,
BTAO005-2,53.913889698,-3.033896388,1514,
BTAO005-2,53.913857498,-3.033869188,1515,
BTAO005-2,53.913905998,-3.033565988,1516,
BTAO005-2,53.913926298,-3.033453088,1517,
BTAO005-2,53.913967898,-3.033234288,1518,
BTAO005-2,53.914084598,-3.032595088,1519,
BTAO005-2,53.914263598,-3.031625788,1520,
BTAO005-2,53.914280298,-3.031535588,1521,
BTAO005-2,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1522,
BTAO005-2,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1523,
BTAO005-2,53.914439398,-3.030714088,1524,
BTAO005-2,53.914627998,-3.029681788,1525,
BTAO005-2,53.914787598,-3.028833988,1526,
BTAO005-2,53.914859298,-3.028450788,1527,
BTAO005-2,53.914943698,-3.027954488,1528,
BTAO005-2,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1529,
BTAO005-2,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1530,
BTAO005-2,53.915396298,-3.025510088,1531,
BTAO005-2,53.915689398,-3.025326488,1532,
BTAO005-2,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1533,
BTAO005-2,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1534,
BTAO005-2,53.916270698,-3.026144388,1535,
BTAO005-2,53.916532498,-3.026520488,1536,
BTAO005-2,53.916756898,-3.026825588,1537,
BTAO005-2,53.916986798,-3.027143088,1538,
BTAO005-2,53.917248698,-3.027510088,1539,
BTAO005-2,53.917727898,-3.028191488,1540,
BTAO005-2,53.917855498,-3.028361288,1541,
BTAO005-2,53.918311898,-3.029010088,1542,
BTAO005-2,53.918625398,-3.029449288,1543,
BTAO005-2,53.918647398,-3.029480888,1544,
BTAO005-2,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1545,
BTAO005-2,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1546,
BTAO005-2,53.919089398,-3.030087088,1547,
BTAO005-2,53.919151998,-3.030194888,1548,
BTAO005-2,53.919206498,-3.030009988,1549,
BTAO005-2,53.919218098,-3.029964888,1550,
BTAO005-2,53.919250698,-3.029805288,1551,
BTAO005-2,53.919324898,-3.029441688,1552,
BTAO005-2,53.919372898,-3.029206588,1553,
BTAO005-2,53.919429598,-3.028928888,1554,
BTAO005-2,53.919485298,-3.028600888,1555,
BTAO005-2,53.919500798,-3.028509388,1556,
BTAO005-2,53.919520298,-3.028397588,1557,
BTAO005-2,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1558,
BTAO005-2,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1559,
BTAO005-2,53.919635998,-3.027745488,1560,
BTAO005-2,53.919649698,-3.027675788,1561,
BTAO005-2,53.919795098,-3.026899688,1562,
BTAO005-2,53.919834898,-3.026681688,1563,
BTAO005-2,53.919932598,-3.026138488,1564,
BTAO005-2,53.920028298,-3.025612888,1565,
BTAO005-2,53.920226298,-3.024522488,1566,
BTAO005-2,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1567,
BTAO005-2,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1568,
BTAO005-2,53.920287898,-3.024216288,1569,
BTAO005-2,53.920349298,-3.023905688,1570,
BTAO005-2,53.920388998,-3.023695088,1571,
BTAO005-2,53.920431498,-3.023473088,1572,
BTAO005-2,53.920587198,-3.022610888,1573,
BTAO005-2,53.920608098,-3.022457988,1574,
BTAO005-2,53.920614398,-3.022410688,1575,
BTAO005-2,53.920631198,-3.022285388,1576,
BTAO005-2,53.920757398,-3.021588288,1577,
BTAO005-2,53.920801198,-3.021362988,1578,
BTAO005-2,53.920971698,-3.020435888,1579,
BTAO005-2,53.921008198,-3.020272988,1580,
BTAO005-2,53.921055298,-3.020082688,1581,
BTAO005-2,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1582,
BTAO005-2,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1583,
BTAO005-2,53.921165098,-3.019473288,1584,
BTAO005-2,53.921196598,-3.019304388,1585,
BTAO005-2,53.921208298,-3.019212288,1586,
BTAO005-2,53.921212798,-3.019098488,1587,
BTAO005-2,53.921144798,-3.019046788,1588,
BTAO005-2,53.920960198,-3.018895488,1589,
BTAO005-2,53.920930298,-3.018872688,1590,
BTAO005-2,53.920637298,-3.018623388,1591,
BTAO005-2,53.920338798,-3.018391288,1592,
BTAO005-2,53.920284298,-3.018348388,1593,
BTAO005-2,53.920029298,-3.018134388,1594,
BTAO005-2,53.919921298,-3.018080888,1595,
BTAO005-2,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1596,
BTAO005-2,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1597,
BTAO005-2,53.919648198,-3.017938888,1598,
BTAO005-2,53.919601298,-3.017909688,1599,
BTAO005-2,53.919566498,-3.017883788,1600,
BTAO005-2,53.919534598,-3.017856788,1601,
BTAO005-2,53.919503298,-3.017821988,1602,
BTAO005-2,53.919476798,-3.017785288,1603,
BTAO005-2,53.919435698,-3.017666588,1604,
BTAO005-2,53.919422998,-3.017607688,1605,
BTAO005-2,53.919415798,-3.017546288,1606,
BTAO005-2,53.919413398,-3.017482688,1607,
BTAO005-2,53.919428798,-3.017345588,1608,
BTAO005-2,53.919459298,-3.017272288,1609,
BTAO005-2,53.919509398,-3.017185488,1610,
BTAO005-2,53.919554698,-3.017136688,1611,
BTAO005-2,53.919602598,-3.017105488,1612,
BTAO005-2,53.919726298,-3.017034088,1613,
BTAO005-2,53.919827498,-3.016962288,1614,
BTAO005-2,53.920038898,-3.016768788,1615,
BTAO005-2,53.920099598,-3.016661988,1616,
BTAO005-2,53.920173898,-3.016648288,1617,
BTAO005-2,53.920218198,-3.016621288,1618,
BTAO005-2,53.920310598,-3.016515788,1619,
BTAO005-2,53.920388498,-3.016428888,1620,
BTAO005-2,53.920465298,-3.016343588,1621,
BTAO005-2,53.920517198,-3.016276088,1622,
BTAO005-2,53.920553098,-3.016219088,1623,
BTAO005-2,53.920625398,-3.016112188,1624,
BTAO005-2,53.920682298,-3.015985388,1625,
BTAO005-2,53.920807998,-3.015688988,1626,
BTAO005-2,53.920844198,-3.015603988,1627,
BTAO005-2,53.920971098,-3.015305588,1628,
BTAO005-2,53.921004098,-3.015229088,1629,
BTAO005-2,53.921125798,-3.014946788,1630,
BTAO005-2,53.921197798,-3.014787988,1631,
BTAO005-2,53.921264898,-3.014617688,1632,
BTAO005-2,53.921384598,-3.014339988,1633,
BTAO005-2,53.921453298,-3.014175088,1634,
BTAO005-2,53.921547698,-3.013951088,1635,
BTAO005-2,53.921619298,-3.013760488,1636,
BTAO005-2,53.921706398,-3.013572288,1637,
BTAO005-2,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1638,
BTAO005-2,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1639,
BTAO005-2,53.922208298,-3.012420788,1640,
BTAO005-2,53.922409898,-3.011952688,1641,
BTAO005-2,53.922444098,-3.011874688,1642,
BTAO005-2,53.922736498,-3.011157988,1643,
BTAO005-2,53.922866198,-3.010862488,1644,
BTAO005-2,53.923066398,-3.010387788,1645,
BTAO005-2,53.923089398,-3.010338888,1646,
BTAO005-2,53.923129998,-3.010245188,1647,
BTAO005-2,53.923212298,-3.010048588,1648,
BTAO005-2,53.923228298,-3.010011688,1649,
BTAO005-2,53.923389998,-3.009641488,1650,
BTAO005-2,53.923401898,-3.009613888,1651,
BTAO005-2,53.923470898,-3.009453788,1652,
BTAO005-2,53.923550098,-3.009281188,1653,
BTAO005-2,53.923677898,-3.008998188,1654,
BTAO005-2,53.923727598,-3.008888088,1655,
BTAO005-2,53.923742198,-3.008856788,1656,
BTAO005-2,53.923770398,-3.008809488,1657,
BTAO005-2,53.923806898,-3.008764788,1658,
BTAO005-2,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1659,
BTAO005-2,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1660,
BTAO005-2,53.923948298,-3.008666888,1661,
BTAO005-2,53.923965598,-3.008663288,1662,
BTAO005-2,53.924015198,-3.008659088,1663,
BTAO005-2,53.924063298,-3.008656288,1664,
BTAO005-2,53.924190698,-3.008669688,1665,
BTAO005-2,53.924344798,-3.008689888,1666,
BTAO005-2,53.924432398,-3.008688888,1667,
BTAO005-2,53.924619298,-3.008668888,1668,
BTAO005-2,53.924825298,-3.008644788,1669,
BTAO005-2,53.925169598,-3.008607088,1670,
BTAO005-2,53.925527298,-3.008562588,1671,
BTAO005-2,53.925529798,-3.008561788,1672,
BTAO005-2,53.925657398,-3.008548288,1673,
BTAO005-2,53.925746498,-3.008534288,1674,
BTAO005-2,53.925922998,-3.008506688,1675,
BTAO005-2,53.925952398,-3.008503588,1676,
BTAO005-2,53.926029198,-3.008495488,1677,
BTAO005-2,53.926282598,-3.008477088,1678,
BTAO005-2,53.926310398,-3.008475388,1679,
BTAO005-2,53.926419798,-3.008469488,1680,
BTAO005-2,53.926495098,-3.008474588,1681,
BTAO005-2,53.926595498,-3.008530288,1682,
BTAO005-2,53.926826198,-3.008694488,1683,
BTAO005-2,53.927018398,-3.008838688,1684,
BTAO005-2,53.927176098,-3.008959788,1685,
BTAO005-2,53.927213398,-3.008978788,1686,
BTAO005-2,53.927270098,-3.008978488,1687,
BTAO005-2,53.927336798,-3.008954588,1688,
BTAO005-2,53.927349498,-3.008883688,1689,
BTAO005-2,53.927379198,-3.008724688,1690,
BTAO005-2,53.927464698,-3.008244588,1691,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-2-1,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-2-1,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-2-1,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-2-1,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-2-1,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-2-1,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-2-1,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-2-1,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-2-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-2-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-2-1,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-2-1,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-2-1,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-2-1,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-2-1,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-2-1,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-2-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-2-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-2-1,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-2-1,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-2-1,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-2-1,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-2-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-2-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-2-1,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-2-1,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-2-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-2-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-2-1,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-2-1,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-2-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-2-1,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-2-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-2-1,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-2-1,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-2-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-2-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-2-1,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-2-1,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-2-1,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-2-1,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-2-1,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-2-1,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-2-1,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-2-1,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-2-1,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-2-1,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-2-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-2-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-2-1,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-2-1,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-2-1,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-2-1,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-2-1,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-2-1,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-2-1,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-2-1,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-2-1,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-2-1,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-2-1,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-2-1,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-2-1,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-2-1,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-2-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-2-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-2-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-2-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-2-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-2-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-2-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-2-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-2-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-2-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-2-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-2-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-2-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-2-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-2-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-2-1,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-2-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-2-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-2-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-2-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-2-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-2-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-2-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-2-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-2-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-2-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-2-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-2-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-2-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-2-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-2-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-2-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-2-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-2-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-2-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-2-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-2-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-2-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-2-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-2-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-2-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-2-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-2-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-2-1,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-2-1,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-2-1,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-2-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-2-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-2-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-2-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-2-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-2-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-2-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-2-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-2-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-2-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-2-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-2-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-2-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-2-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-2-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-2-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-2-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-2-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-2-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-2-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-2-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-2-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-2-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-2-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-2-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-2-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-2-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-2-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-2-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-2-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-2-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-2-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-2-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-2-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-2-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-2-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-2-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-2-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-2-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-2-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-2-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-2-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-2-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-2-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-2-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-2-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-2-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-2-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-2-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-2-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-2-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-2-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-2-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-2-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-2-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-2-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-2-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-2-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-2-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-2-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-2-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-2-1,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-2-1,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-2-1,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-2-1,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-2-1,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-2-1,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-2-1,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-2-1,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-2-1,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-2-1,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-2-1,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-2-1,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-2-1,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-2-1,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-2-1,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-2-1,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-2-1,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-2-1,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-2-1,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-2-1,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-2-1,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-2-1,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-2-1,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-2-1,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-2-1,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-2-1,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-2-1,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-2-1,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-2-1,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-2-1,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-2-1,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-2-1,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-2-1,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-2-1,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-2-1,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-2-1,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-2-1,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-2-1,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-2-1,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-2-1,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-2-1,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-2-1,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-2-1,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-2-1,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-2-1,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-2-1,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-2-1,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-2-1,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-2-1,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-2-1,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-2-1,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-2-1,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-2-1,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-2-1,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-2-1,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-2-1,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-2-1,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-2-1,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-2-1,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-2-1,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-2-1,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846274998,-2.993329788,893,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846306298,-2.992985888,894,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846309498,-2.992948888,895,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846332298,-2.992659388,896,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846341398,-2.992549988,897,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846344298,-2.992465588,898,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846341598,-2.992382188,899,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846338798,-2.992308288,900,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846329298,-2.992122588,901,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846325398,-2.992073788,902,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846318698,-2.992034688,903,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846304198,-2.991997488,904,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846287998,-2.991970988,905,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846271698,-2.991894488,906,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846262198,-2.991841988,907,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846259498,-2.991799288,908,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846264198,-2.991748988,909,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846273398,-2.991695488,910,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846281698,-2.991646488,911,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846287798,-2.991598388,912,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846325498,-2.991317688,913,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846358098,-2.991116188,914,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846369098,-2.991058788,915,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846402298,-2.991019888,916,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846435998,-2.990996088,917,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846500198,-2.990975488,918,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846570898,-2.990964188,919,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846627398,-2.990966188,920,
BTAO005-2-1,53.846682298,-2.990976288,921,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847016398,-2.991093688,922,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847083698,-2.991103288,923,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847335698,-2.991122988,924,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847449698,-2.991140288,925,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847493798,-2.991159088,926,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847528498,-2.991186188,927,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847517798,-2.991387588,928,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847509798,-2.991541288,929,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847498998,-2.991821888,930,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847494398,-2.992148088,931,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847499698,-2.992271088,932,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847500298,-2.992282788,933,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847502198,-2.992315888,934,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847517998,-2.992454988,935,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847517998,-2.992454988,936,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847524198,-2.992492888,937,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847548598,-2.992628888,938,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847564598,-2.992695788,939,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847587798,-2.992786088,940,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847647998,-2.993021288,941,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847657998,-2.993067188,942,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847673298,-2.993122388,943,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847700998,-2.993219088,944,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847747698,-2.993337588,945,
BTAO005-2-1,53.847824098,-2.993486188,946,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848010798,-2.993863488,947,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848150398,-2.994170388,948,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848177998,-2.994225288,949,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848195898,-2.994286288,950,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848209798,-2.994330388,951,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848238598,-2.994395788,952,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848268698,-2.994411688,953,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848292898,-2.994438188,954,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848314398,-2.994469988,955,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848345198,-2.994520288,956,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848398498,-2.994609488,957,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848477498,-2.994754188,958,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848630198,-2.995036088,959,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848684598,-2.995138188,960,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848744698,-2.995252988,961,
BTAO005-2-1,53.848915698,-2.995616488,962,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849075698,-2.995994488,963,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,964,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,965,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849199698,-2.996270488,966,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849252398,-2.996428688,967,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849283398,-2.996528288,968,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849404498,-2.996916588,969,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849603998,-2.997558888,970,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849678098,-2.997793688,971,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849714498,-2.997917988,972,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849727598,-2.997958688,973,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849954498,-2.998702488,974,
BTAO005-2-1,53.849990098,-2.998818888,975,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850149898,-2.999342088,976,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850256698,-2.999661388,977,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850276398,-2.999737288,978,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850351598,-2.999978288,979,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850383598,-3.000078388,980,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850420698,-3.000174188,981,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850477998,-3.000294988,982,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850517298,-3.000372988,983,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850567698,-3.000443388,984,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850658998,-3.000530188,985,
BTAO005-2-1,53.850842098,-3.000644388,986,
BTAO005-2-1,53.851071598,-3.000784988,987,
BTAO005-2-1,53.851311098,-3.000919388,988,
BTAO005-2-1,53.851870098,-3.001218888,989,
BTAO005-2-1,53.851968498,-3.001274388,990,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852092398,-3.001331888,991,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852296198,-3.001478588,992,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852363398,-3.001567588,993,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852442598,-3.001763488,994,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852554198,-3.002107188,995,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,996,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,997,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852699298,-3.002687088,998,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852864098,-3.003260488,999,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852909398,-3.003425588,1000,
BTAO005-2-1,53.852983598,-3.003714188,1001,
BTAO005-2-1,53.853105498,-3.004147488,1002,
BTAO005-2-1,53.853108798,-3.004159188,1003,
BTAO005-2-1,53.853212998,-3.004558488,1004,
BTAO005-2-1,53.853369498,-3.005167288,1005,
BTAO005-2-1,53.853438398,-3.005427788,1006,
BTAO005-2-1,53.853538598,-3.005800688,1007,
BTAO005-2-1,53.853673198,-3.005783588,1008,
BTAO005-2-1,53.854000598,-3.005849388,1009,
BTAO005-2-1,53.854090198,-3.005870788,1010,
BTAO005-2-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1011,
BTAO005-2-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1012,
BTAO005-2-1,53.854223698,-3.005902588,1013,
BTAO005-2-1,53.854736798,-3.006025088,1014,
BTAO005-2-1,53.854956098,-3.006067388,1015,
BTAO005-2-1,53.854970198,-3.006070088,1016,
BTAO005-2-1,53.855198498,-3.006136388,1017,
BTAO005-2-1,53.855755898,-3.006298088,1018,
BTAO005-2-1,53.856125798,-3.006435688,1019,
BTAO005-2-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1020,
BTAO005-2-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1021,
BTAO005-2-1,53.857227298,-3.006678888,1022,
BTAO005-2-1,53.857363998,-3.006705288,1023,
BTAO005-2-1,53.857594798,-3.006749888,1024,
BTAO005-2-1,53.857771298,-3.006786888,1025,
BTAO005-2-1,53.858362898,-3.006896088,1026,
BTAO005-2-1,53.858546198,-3.006929888,1027,
BTAO005-2-1,53.858746898,-3.006966988,1028,
BTAO005-2-1,53.858823698,-3.006979188,1029,
BTAO005-2-1,53.858847298,-3.006982888,1030,
BTAO005-2-1,53.859008498,-3.007008288,1031,
BTAO005-2-1,53.859113598,-3.007014488,1032,
BTAO005-2-1,53.859424898,-3.007002288,1033,
BTAO005-2-1,53.859597398,-3.006982188,1034,
BTAO005-2-1,53.859792398,-3.006951888,1035,
BTAO005-2-1,53.860066798,-3.006944888,1036,
BTAO005-2-1,53.860174398,-3.006957888,1037,
BTAO005-2-1,53.860297798,-3.006990288,1038,
BTAO005-2-1,53.860544198,-3.007111988,1039,
BTAO005-2-1,53.860913598,-3.007308288,1040,
BTAO005-2-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1041,
BTAO005-2-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1042,
BTAO005-2-1,53.861433198,-3.007620288,1043,
BTAO005-2-1,53.862451498,-3.008176688,1044,
BTAO005-2-1,53.862658398,-3.008282988,1045,
BTAO005-2-1,53.862756698,-3.008340788,1046,
BTAO005-2-1,53.862845798,-3.008392388,1047,
BTAO005-2-1,53.862946798,-3.008457888,1048,
BTAO005-2-1,53.862982998,-3.008486588,1049,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1050,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1051,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863360498,-3.008857788,1052,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863394598,-3.008888688,1053,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863452498,-3.008932788,1054,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863525598,-3.008981888,1055,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863582498,-3.009016488,1056,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863774698,-3.009125388,1057,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863853298,-3.009171288,1058,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863888398,-3.009192488,1059,
BTAO005-2-1,53.863999998,-3.009310688,1060,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864052598,-3.009379388,1061,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864098098,-3.009463088,1062,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864133698,-3.009556988,1063,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864165198,-3.009645988,1064,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864165398,-3.009655688,1065,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864172198,-3.009751788,1066,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864185798,-3.009841888,1067,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864204598,-3.009936088,1068,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864292798,-3.010276888,1069,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864321198,-3.010359388,1070,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864350698,-3.010442188,1071,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864354198,-3.010447288,1072,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864404298,-3.010520588,1073,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864449498,-3.010563288,1074,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864493298,-3.010587188,1075,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864534398,-3.010597588,1076,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864577598,-3.010592688,1077,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864606098,-3.010581588,1078,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864634198,-3.010560288,1079,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864692098,-3.010503388,1080,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864762298,-3.010430288,1081,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864765198,-3.010421888,1082,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864858798,-3.010350888,1083,
BTAO005-2-1,53.864941198,-3.010293288,1084,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865011498,-3.010253488,1085,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865047498,-3.010239388,1086,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865109098,-3.010212988,1087,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865194498,-3.010178488,1088,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865320298,-3.010150288,1089,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865354798,-3.010168088,1090,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865525298,-3.010263488,1091,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865560098,-3.010086188,1092,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865617698,-3.009637988,1093,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865686898,-3.009106488,1094,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865755698,-3.008577288,1095,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865895298,-3.007512088,1096,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1097,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865952214,-3.007085501,1098,
BTAO005-2-1,53.865955098,-3.007063888,1099,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866026898,-3.006552788,1100,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866056398,-3.006453788,1101,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866091298,-3.006377288,1102,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866136898,-3.006310988,1103,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866216598,-3.006215288,1104,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866373698,-3.006021488,1105,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866463498,-3.005911888,1106,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866614298,-3.005729788,1107,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866675998,-3.005654888,1108,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866728098,-3.005605588,1109,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866812098,-3.005541388,1110,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866876598,-3.005510688,1111,
BTAO005-2-1,53.867129798,-3.005411588,1112,
BTAO005-2-1,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1113,
BTAO005-2-1,53.867059391,-3.004979589,1114,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866960998,-3.004375888,1115,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866803298,-3.003367888,1116,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866670298,-3.002525788,1117,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1118,
BTAO005-2-1,53.866959246,-3.002386977,1119,
BTAO005-2-1,53.867489398,-3.002132288,1120,
BTAO005-2-1,53.868107798,-3.001806588,1121,
BTAO005-2-1,53.868280198,-3.001734088,1122,
BTAO005-2-1,53.868422698,-3.001679788,1123,
BTAO005-2-1,53.868507898,-3.001664288,1124,
BTAO005-2-1,53.868713798,-3.001665788,1125,
BTAO005-2-1,53.869136298,-3.001654588,1126,
BTAO005-2-1,53.869278798,-3.001648688,1127,
BTAO005-2-1,53.869664798,-3.001641288,1128,
BTAO005-2-1,53.869920598,-3.001640088,1129,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870025498,-3.001637588,1130,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1131,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870100197,-3.001634796,1132,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870330498,-3.001626188,1133,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870333098,-3.001783988,1134,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870347598,-3.001920988,1135,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1136,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870379749,-3.002110085,1137,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870399898,-3.002228588,1138,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870481198,-3.002667788,1139,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870503198,-3.002788888,1140,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870525998,-3.002907688,1141,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870605898,-3.003350388,1142,
BTAO005-2-1,53.870717498,-3.003963088,1143,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871038898,-3.005683388,1144,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871054798,-3.005770988,1145,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1146,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871121211,-3.006145374,1147,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871169498,-3.006417588,1148,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871247698,-3.006853488,1149,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871291598,-3.007069788,1150,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871431998,-3.007844288,1151,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871445598,-3.007916388,1152,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871572498,-3.008584988,1153,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871812198,-3.009880788,1154,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871821998,-3.009934488,1155,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871903798,-3.010350288,1156,
BTAO005-2-1,53.871992798,-3.010800688,1157,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872003898,-3.010861488,1158,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1159,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872021419,-3.010951441,1160,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872069598,-3.011198788,1161,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872092798,-3.011318488,1162,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872256998,-3.012265388,1163,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872395698,-3.012986288,1164,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872436698,-3.013199488,1165,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872594798,-3.014052388,1166,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1167,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872604018,-3.014096174,1168,
BTAO005-2-1,53.872785198,-3.014956588,1169,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873136298,-3.016543488,1170,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873176498,-3.016744988,1171,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873190498,-3.016810288,1172,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873463398,-3.018223188,1173,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873575598,-3.018817988,1174,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873727298,-3.019636088,1175,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873764498,-3.019862588,1176,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1177,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873828002,-3.020227951,1178,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874187198,-3.022294688,1179,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874186298,-3.022522888,1180,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874184198,-3.022611488,1181,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874174298,-3.022697788,1182,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874158498,-3.022783188,1183,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874140198,-3.022847388,1184,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874121998,-3.022901388,1185,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874093998,-3.022939188,1186,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874054998,-3.023013888,1187,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874027998,-3.023088388,1188,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874008898,-3.023177588,1189,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874000998,-3.023253688,1190,
BTAO005-2-1,53.873999098,-3.023337488,1191,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874003698,-3.023427488,1192,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874018298,-3.023497788,1193,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874050198,-3.023592688,1194,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874094198,-3.023673388,1195,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874098398,-3.023681088,1196,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874151298,-3.023750688,1197,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874172098,-3.023769388,1198,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874240998,-3.023881288,1199,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874301998,-3.024009388,1200,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874358598,-3.024139888,1201,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874415398,-3.024276588,1202,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874533098,-3.024654888,1203,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874537498,-3.024683588,1204,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1205,
BTAO005-2-1,53.874707507,-3.025777755,1206,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875150098,-3.028626588,1207,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875154798,-3.028658288,1208,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875176298,-3.028796888,1209,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875241998,-3.029207688,1210,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1211,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875258609,-3.029318005,1212,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875270698,-3.029398288,1213,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875286598,-3.029502688,1214,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875356898,-3.029980188,1215,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875429198,-3.030446188,1216,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875499998,-3.030921388,1217,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875567998,-3.031338988,1218,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875600598,-3.031534888,1219,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875727198,-3.032305188,1220,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875865998,-3.033107488,1221,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875859498,-3.033256288,1222,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875858498,-3.033342288,1223,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1224,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1225,
BTAO005-2-1,53.875977298,-3.034149988,1226,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876107198,-3.034969788,1227,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876153198,-3.035275388,1228,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876263698,-3.036009088,1229,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876299998,-3.036248888,1230,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876391098,-3.036828288,1231,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876441198,-3.037148488,1232,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876483898,-3.037411588,1233,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876535398,-3.037744488,1234,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876639898,-3.038425288,1235,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876666698,-3.038586488,1236,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876709398,-3.038887588,1237,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1238,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1239,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876860798,-3.039880188,1240,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876874698,-3.039990288,1241,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876891998,-3.040127988,1242,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876914698,-3.040254288,1243,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876927198,-3.040307088,1244,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876965998,-3.040406288,1245,
BTAO005-2-1,53.876998098,-3.040504388,1246,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877017998,-3.040589988,1247,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877065698,-3.040971988,1248,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877069498,-3.041047488,1249,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877069698,-3.041114188,1250,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877071298,-3.041161988,1251,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877076898,-3.041209488,1252,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877091698,-3.041258288,1253,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877108498,-3.041308088,1254,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877121998,-3.041357488,1255,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877159498,-3.041615688,1256,
BTAO005-2-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1257,
BTAO005-2-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1258,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877186698,-3.041732088,1259,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877209298,-3.041885588,1260,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877237898,-3.042125588,1261,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877462898,-3.043561788,1262,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877488198,-3.043729188,1263,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877611198,-3.044524188,1264,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877632198,-3.044671988,1265,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877671098,-3.044950188,1266,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877766998,-3.045568788,1267,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877896698,-3.046408388,1268,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877900698,-3.046434288,1269,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877913798,-3.046492888,1270,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877911098,-3.046570188,1271,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877923198,-3.046623688,1272,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877943698,-3.046663888,1273,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877959698,-3.046681988,1274,
BTAO005-2-1,53.877989798,-3.046698688,1275,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878030898,-3.046693488,1276,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878060998,-3.046667288,1277,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878080398,-3.046633088,1278,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878097298,-3.046555788,1279,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878168598,-3.046602188,1280,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878196598,-3.046617088,1281,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878220298,-3.046627088,1282,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878372098,-3.046730288,1283,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878597098,-3.046880988,1284,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878704898,-3.046939888,1285,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878804398,-3.046975388,1286,
BTAO005-2-1,53.878947498,-3.047015288,1287,
BTAO005-2-1,53.879087498,-3.047036388,1288,
BTAO005-2-1,53.879197598,-3.047044188,1289,
BTAO005-2-1,53.879904298,-3.047051088,1290,
BTAO005-2-1,53.880583198,-3.047055088,1291,
BTAO005-2-1,53.880687598,-3.047055788,1292,
BTAO005-2-1,53.880965398,-3.047053688,1293,
BTAO005-2-1,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1294,
BTAO005-2-1,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1295,
BTAO005-2-1,53.882064198,-3.047029488,1296,
BTAO005-2-1,53.882218098,-3.047000988,1297,
BTAO005-2-1,53.882319998,-3.047024688,1298,
BTAO005-2-1,53.882595798,-3.047014788,1299,
BTAO005-2-1,53.882667598,-3.047010588,1300,
BTAO005-2-1,53.882802898,-3.047045488,1301,
BTAO005-2-1,53.882864398,-3.047071888,1302,
BTAO005-2-1,53.882948198,-3.047088188,1303,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883030698,-3.047088288,1304,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883152398,-3.047077088,1305,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883228998,-3.047064788,1306,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883315498,-3.047037388,1307,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883370198,-3.047018588,1308,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883492098,-3.046956088,1309,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883565098,-3.046925488,1310,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883625698,-3.046911188,1311,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883690898,-3.046914488,1312,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883754198,-3.046923688,1313,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883893398,-3.046946888,1314,
BTAO005-2-1,53.883991998,-3.046946288,1315,
BTAO005-2-1,53.884095198,-3.046934788,1316,
BTAO005-2-1,53.884187498,-3.046912388,1317,
BTAO005-2-1,53.884293398,-3.046875788,1318,
BTAO005-2-1,53.884437798,-3.046805288,1319,
BTAO005-2-1,53.884552698,-3.046743788,1320,
BTAO005-2-1,53.884628298,-3.046729388,1321,
BTAO005-2-1,53.884861598,-3.046720688,1322,
BTAO005-2-1,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1323,
BTAO005-2-1,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1324,
BTAO005-2-1,53.885418998,-3.046701888,1325,
BTAO005-2-1,53.886031598,-3.046672288,1326,
BTAO005-2-1,53.886592498,-3.046625688,1327,
BTAO005-2-1,53.886816498,-3.046618088,1328,
BTAO005-2-1,53.886950898,-3.046615588,1329,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887000498,-3.046609688,1330,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887034498,-3.046587588,1331,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887058998,-3.046549388,1332,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887080498,-3.046487288,1333,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887084598,-3.046433188,1334,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887077698,-3.046381388,1335,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887057698,-3.046332888,1336,
BTAO005-2-1,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1337,
BTAO005-2-1,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1338,
BTAO005-2-1,53.886689198,-3.045693988,1339,
BTAO005-2-1,53.886735898,-3.045437988,1340,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887063898,-3.045407688,1341,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1342,
BTAO005-2-1,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1343,
BTAO005-2-1,53.888161798,-3.045332588,1344,
BTAO005-2-1,53.888621398,-3.045306988,1345,
BTAO005-2-1,53.888722498,-3.045303188,1346,
BTAO005-2-1,53.889072998,-3.045312088,1347,
BTAO005-2-1,53.889727298,-3.045342688,1348,
BTAO005-2-1,53.890387498,-3.045370188,1349,
BTAO005-2-1,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1350,
BTAO005-2-1,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1351,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891046698,-3.045400688,1352,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891047098,-3.044149888,1353,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891048798,-3.042361488,1354,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891050398,-3.041631488,1355,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1356,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1357,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891056998,-3.041045188,1358,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891058098,-3.040631088,1359,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891058098,-3.040153488,1360,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891379698,-3.040157888,1361,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1362,
BTAO005-2-1,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1363,
BTAO005-2-1,53.892877898,-3.040193088,1364,
BTAO005-2-1,53.893008898,-3.040186788,1365,
BTAO005-2-1,53.893193098,-3.040178088,1366,
BTAO005-2-1,53.893339298,-3.040154488,1367,
BTAO005-2-1,53.893657298,-3.040082888,1368,
BTAO005-2-1,53.893842798,-3.040018488,1369,
BTAO005-2-1,53.894017098,-3.039947488,1370,
BTAO005-2-1,53.894425198,-3.039776988,1371,
BTAO005-2-1,53.894550198,-3.039742188,1372,
BTAO005-2-1,53.894663698,-3.039720888,1373,
BTAO005-2-1,53.894827398,-3.039706788,1374,
BTAO005-2-1,53.894997798,-3.039702888,1375,
BTAO005-2-1,53.895257998,-3.039694988,1376,
BTAO005-2-1,53.895804498,-3.039691288,1377,
BTAO005-2-1,53.896614498,-3.039679388,1378,
BTAO005-2-1,53.896987698,-3.039680488,1379,
BTAO005-2-1,53.897216998,-3.039674588,1380,
BTAO005-2-1,53.897418198,-3.039665988,1381,
BTAO005-2-1,53.897601798,-3.039641188,1382,
BTAO005-2-1,53.897791698,-3.039604588,1383,
BTAO005-2-1,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1384,
BTAO005-2-1,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1385,
BTAO005-2-1,53.898005398,-3.039545288,1386,
BTAO005-2-1,53.898215298,-3.039473188,1387,
BTAO005-2-1,53.899302398,-3.039091088,1388,
BTAO005-2-1,53.899724798,-3.038945288,1389,
BTAO005-2-1,53.900374898,-3.038714488,1390,
BTAO005-2-1,53.901172498,-3.038449688,1391,
BTAO005-2-1,53.901247098,-3.038602988,1392,
BTAO005-2-1,53.901303198,-3.038705288,1393,
BTAO005-2-1,53.901414698,-3.038905188,1394,
BTAO005-2-1,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1395,
BTAO005-2-1,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1396,
BTAO005-2-1,53.902841798,-3.041555388,1397,
BTAO005-2-1,53.903020998,-3.041886188,1398,
BTAO005-2-1,53.903780698,-3.043311988,1399,
BTAO005-2-1,53.903897498,-3.043511588,1400,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1401,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1402,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904088498,-3.043203188,1403,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904174198,-3.043038088,1404,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904343698,-3.042640088,1405,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904434298,-3.042365888,1406,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904503698,-3.042092888,1407,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904572198,-3.041758888,1408,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904608998,-3.041521688,1409,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904637798,-3.041287288,1410,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904697198,-3.040739488,1411,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904778798,-3.039985788,1412,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904819798,-3.039649788,1413,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904872198,-3.039377688,1414,
BTAO005-2-1,53.904946098,-3.039128588,1415,
BTAO005-2-1,53.905046298,-3.038893288,1416,
BTAO005-2-1,53.905155498,-3.038701788,1417,
BTAO005-2-1,53.905255098,-3.038552388,1418,
BTAO005-2-1,53.905385398,-3.038409488,1419,
BTAO005-2-1,53.905513898,-3.038314188,1420,
BTAO005-2-1,53.905630498,-3.038251088,1421,
BTAO005-2-1,53.906028598,-3.038115588,1422,
BTAO005-2-1,53.906657798,-3.037888488,1423,
BTAO005-2-1,53.906985298,-3.037781188,1424,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907196898,-3.037706588,1425,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1426,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1427,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907278798,-3.038435788,1428,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907311898,-3.038710388,1429,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907343398,-3.038983788,1430,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907409998,-3.039581688,1431,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907438798,-3.039931388,1432,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907456698,-3.040259388,1433,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907466998,-3.040677388,1434,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907465698,-3.041036588,1435,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907455898,-3.041370488,1436,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907448698,-3.041544288,1437,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907431898,-3.041806588,1438,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1439,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1440,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907376398,-3.042442788,1441,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907360798,-3.042638288,1442,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907348498,-3.042782888,1443,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907275798,-3.043629988,1444,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907246398,-3.043989488,1445,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907189198,-3.044665888,1446,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907367198,-3.044710988,1447,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907280298,-3.045685488,1448,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1449,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1450,
BTAO005-2-1,53.907168598,-3.046944588,1451,
BTAO005-2-1,53.908268498,-3.047208688,1452,
BTAO005-2-1,53.908413098,-3.047256588,1453,
BTAO005-2-1,53.908558398,-3.047331688,1454,
BTAO005-2-1,53.908699098,-3.047425588,1455,
BTAO005-2-1,53.908789898,-3.047492688,1456,
BTAO005-2-1,53.908883898,-3.047586588,1457,
BTAO005-2-1,53.909657898,-3.046072388,1458,
BTAO005-2-1,53.909731498,-3.045953988,1459,
BTAO005-2-1,53.909822898,-3.045819688,1460,
BTAO005-2-1,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1461,
BTAO005-2-1,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1462,
BTAO005-2-1,53.910082898,-3.045538488,1463,
BTAO005-2-1,53.910203398,-3.045439488,1464,
BTAO005-2-1,53.910317698,-3.045358188,1465,
BTAO005-2-1,53.910487998,-3.045282188,1466,
BTAO005-2-1,53.910654098,-3.045230988,1467,
BTAO005-2-1,53.910841698,-3.045214688,1468,
BTAO005-2-1,53.910958498,-3.045224488,1469,
BTAO005-2-1,53.911086798,-3.045247188,1470,
BTAO005-2-1,53.911284898,-3.045290088,1471,
BTAO005-2-1,53.911767398,-3.045408188,1472,
BTAO005-2-1,53.911935798,-3.045452588,1473,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912105198,-3.045504188,1474,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912201298,-3.045533088,1475,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912252198,-3.045134288,1476,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912316598,-3.044586588,1477,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912364998,-3.044201888,1478,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912421698,-3.043701088,1479,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912497498,-3.043084988,1480,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912584298,-3.042371488,1481,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912649698,-3.041884388,1482,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1483,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1484,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912723098,-3.041287688,1485,
BTAO005-2-1,53.912858298,-3.040195088,1486,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913000998,-3.039008088,1487,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1488,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1489,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913153798,-3.037797988,1490,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913269698,-3.037035688,1491,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913363998,-3.036472488,1492,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913416698,-3.036174888,1493,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913444898,-3.036015688,1494,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1495,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1496,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913516498,-3.035621888,1497,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913519198,-3.035607088,1498,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913579198,-3.035296988,1499,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913668498,-3.034780688,1500,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913724098,-3.034489088,1501,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913743998,-3.034384788,1502,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913784498,-3.034384388,1503,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913809298,-3.034372088,1504,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913839898,-3.034344488,1505,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913862998,-3.034307288,1506,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913880598,-3.034265488,1507,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913896398,-3.034210188,1508,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913908398,-3.034155088,1509,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913922098,-3.034063888,1510,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913924998,-3.034018488,1511,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913920598,-3.033971488,1512,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913910198,-3.033931188,1513,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913889698,-3.033896388,1514,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913857498,-3.033869188,1515,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913905998,-3.033565988,1516,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913926298,-3.033453088,1517,
BTAO005-2-1,53.913967898,-3.033234288,1518,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914084598,-3.032595088,1519,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914263598,-3.031625788,1520,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914280298,-3.031535588,1521,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1522,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1523,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914439398,-3.030714088,1524,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914627998,-3.029681788,1525,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914787598,-3.028833988,1526,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914859298,-3.028450788,1527,
BTAO005-2-1,53.914943698,-3.027954488,1528,
BTAO005-2-1,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1529,
BTAO005-2-1,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1530,
BTAO005-2-1,53.915396298,-3.025510088,1531,
BTAO005-2-1,53.915689398,-3.025326488,1532,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1533,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1534,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916270698,-3.026144388,1535,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916532498,-3.026520488,1536,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916756898,-3.026825588,1537,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916986798,-3.027143088,1538,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917248698,-3.027510088,1539,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917727898,-3.028191488,1540,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917855498,-3.028361288,1541,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918311898,-3.029010088,1542,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918625398,-3.029449288,1543,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918647398,-3.029480888,1544,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1545,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1546,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919089398,-3.030087088,1547,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919151998,-3.030194888,1548,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919206498,-3.030009988,1549,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919218098,-3.029964888,1550,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919250698,-3.029805288,1551,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919324898,-3.029441688,1552,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919372898,-3.029206588,1553,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919429598,-3.028928888,1554,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919485298,-3.028600888,1555,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919500798,-3.028509388,1556,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919520298,-3.028397588,1557,
BTAO005-2-1,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1558,
BTAO005-2-1,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1559,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919635998,-3.027745488,1560,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919649698,-3.027675788,1561,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919795098,-3.026899688,1562,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919834898,-3.026681688,1563,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919932598,-3.026138488,1564,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920028298,-3.025612888,1565,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920226298,-3.024522488,1566,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1567,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1568,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920287898,-3.024216288,1569,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920349298,-3.023905688,1570,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920388998,-3.023695088,1571,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920431498,-3.023473088,1572,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920587198,-3.022610888,1573,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920608098,-3.022457988,1574,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920614398,-3.022410688,1575,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920631198,-3.022285388,1576,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920757398,-3.021588288,1577,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920801198,-3.021362988,1578,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920971698,-3.020435888,1579,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921008198,-3.020272988,1580,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921055298,-3.020082688,1581,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1582,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1583,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921165098,-3.019473288,1584,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921196598,-3.019304388,1585,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921208298,-3.019212288,1586,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921212798,-3.019098488,1587,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921144798,-3.019046788,1588,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920960198,-3.018895488,1589,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920930298,-3.018872688,1590,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920637298,-3.018623388,1591,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920338798,-3.018391288,1592,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920284298,-3.018348388,1593,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920029298,-3.018134388,1594,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919921298,-3.018080888,1595,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1596,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1597,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919648198,-3.017938888,1598,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919601298,-3.017909688,1599,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919566498,-3.017883788,1600,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919534598,-3.017856788,1601,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919503298,-3.017821988,1602,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919476798,-3.017785288,1603,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919435698,-3.017666588,1604,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919422998,-3.017607688,1605,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919415798,-3.017546288,1606,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919413398,-3.017482688,1607,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919428798,-3.017345588,1608,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919459298,-3.017272288,1609,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919509398,-3.017185488,1610,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919554698,-3.017136688,1611,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919602598,-3.017105488,1612,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919726298,-3.017034088,1613,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919827498,-3.016962288,1614,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920038898,-3.016768788,1615,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920099598,-3.016661988,1616,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920173898,-3.016648288,1617,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920218198,-3.016621288,1618,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920310598,-3.016515788,1619,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920388498,-3.016428888,1620,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920465298,-3.016343588,1621,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920517198,-3.016276088,1622,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920553098,-3.016219088,1623,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920625398,-3.016112188,1624,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920682298,-3.015985388,1625,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920807998,-3.015688988,1626,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920844198,-3.015603988,1627,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920971098,-3.015305588,1628,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921004098,-3.015229088,1629,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921125798,-3.014946788,1630,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921197798,-3.014787988,1631,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921264898,-3.014617688,1632,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921384598,-3.014339988,1633,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921453298,-3.014175088,1634,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921547698,-3.013951088,1635,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921619298,-3.013760488,1636,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,1637,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1638,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1639,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922208298,-3.012420788,1640,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922409898,-3.011952688,1641,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922444098,-3.011874688,1642,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922736498,-3.011157988,1643,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922866198,-3.010862488,1644,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923066398,-3.010387788,1645,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923089398,-3.010338888,1646,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923129998,-3.010245188,1647,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923212298,-3.010048588,1648,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923228298,-3.010011688,1649,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923389998,-3.009641488,1650,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923401898,-3.009613888,1651,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923470898,-3.009453788,1652,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923550098,-3.009281188,1653,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,1654,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923727598,-3.008888088,1655,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923742198,-3.008856788,1656,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923770398,-3.008809488,1657,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923806898,-3.008764788,1658,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1659,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1660,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923948298,-3.008666888,1661,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923965598,-3.008663288,1662,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924015198,-3.008659088,1663,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924063298,-3.008656288,1664,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924190698,-3.008669688,1665,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924344798,-3.008689888,1666,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924432398,-3.008688888,1667,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924619298,-3.008668888,1668,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924825298,-3.008644788,1669,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925169598,-3.008607088,1670,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925527298,-3.008562588,1671,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925529798,-3.008561788,1672,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925657398,-3.008548288,1673,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925746498,-3.008534288,1674,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925922998,-3.008506688,1675,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925952398,-3.008503588,1676,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926029198,-3.008495488,1677,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926282598,-3.008477088,1678,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926310398,-3.008475388,1679,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926419798,-3.008469488,1680,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926495098,-3.008474588,1681,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926595498,-3.008530288,1682,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926826198,-3.008694488,1683,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927018398,-3.008838688,1684,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927176098,-3.008959788,1685,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927213398,-3.008978788,1686,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927270098,-3.008978488,1687,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927336798,-3.008954588,1688,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927349498,-3.008883688,1689,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927379198,-3.008724688,1690,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927464698,-3.008244588,1691,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927464698,-3.008244588,1692,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1693,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927594698,-3.007637788,1694,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927633798,-3.007454888,1695,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927645698,-3.007327888,1696,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927633598,-3.007231588,1697,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927617798,-3.007153388,1698,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927594898,-3.007074588,1699,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927476998,-3.006967688,1700,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927332198,-3.006841588,1701,
BTAO005-2-1,53.927232698,-3.006752788,1702,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926938798,-3.006518888,1703,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926891998,-3.006501588,1704,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926825998,-3.006499788,1705,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926733698,-3.006506588,1706,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926659598,-3.006495788,1707,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926593698,-3.006494688,1708,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926505798,-3.006435688,1709,
BTAO005-2-1,53.926035298,-3.006183688,1710,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925917598,-3.006113888,1711,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925864998,-3.006080488,1712,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925459398,-3.005861988,1713,
BTAO005-2-1,53.925006498,-3.005649088,1714,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924838298,-3.005557588,1715,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924403398,-3.005320988,1716,
BTAO005-2-1,53.924071998,-3.005156788,1717,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923981998,-3.005145888,1718,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923874098,-3.005154188,1719,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923756198,-3.005191088,1720,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923662698,-3.005242888,1721,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923593198,-3.005277588,1722,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923528898,-3.005335288,1723,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923467298,-3.005417088,1724,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923349498,-3.005670388,1725,
BTAO005-2-1,53.923253398,-3.005905288,1726,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922948835,-3.006667541,1727,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922948835,-3.006667541,1728,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922929398,-3.006716188,1729,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922767598,-3.007117088,1730,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922474798,-3.007794788,1731,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922434298,-3.007886788,1732,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922407498,-3.007949088,1733,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922329698,-3.008127488,1734,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922264098,-3.008277688,1735,
BTAO005-2-1,53.922028898,-3.008795888,1736,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921956798,-3.008954088,1737,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921930798,-3.009011188,1738,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921602998,-3.009785988,1739,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921466598,-3.010108888,1740,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921446298,-3.010156988,1741,
BTAO005-2-1,53.921291198,-3.010559588,1742,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920934298,-3.011352788,1743,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920925098,-3.011373288,1744,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920781298,-3.011667788,1745,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920666503,-3.011891304,1746,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920666503,-3.011891304,1747,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920665998,-3.011892288,1748,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920544498,-3.012212088,1749,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920482998,-3.012381388,1750,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920436498,-3.012507688,1751,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920392898,-3.012659088,1752,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920357598,-3.012751488,1753,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920329598,-3.012761188,1754,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920305098,-3.012785988,1755,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920290998,-3.012812188,1756,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920281098,-3.012843388,1757,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920275998,-3.012877688,1758,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920275898,-3.012911688,1759,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920280498,-3.012944688,1760,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920120698,-3.013268488,1761,
BTAO005-2-1,53.920066198,-3.013382988,1762,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919909898,-3.013609388,1763,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919790298,-3.013738288,1764,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919752498,-3.013761988,1765,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919726398,-3.013778088,1766,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919567998,-3.013860788,1767,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919508598,-3.013880888,1768,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919446498,-3.013889788,1769,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919364198,-3.013889388,1770,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919335298,-3.013877588,1771,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919126098,-3.013531488,1772,
BTAO005-2-1,53.919056598,-3.013251088,1773,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918942698,-3.012803888,1774,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918878798,-3.012568788,1775,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918792698,-3.012610788,1776,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918706798,-3.012659188,1777,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918648598,-3.012721088,1778,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918627398,-3.012767088,1779,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918612998,-3.012843488,1780,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918612098,-3.012934088,1781,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918633898,-3.013025388,1782,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918834798,-3.013426888,1783,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918933798,-3.013628988,1784,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918956198,-3.013725188,1785,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918963698,-3.013821188,1786,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918959098,-3.013914688,1787,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918944998,-3.013994088,1788,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918925798,-3.014059988,1789,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918892198,-3.014116188,1790,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918509198,-3.014573988,1791,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918432298,-3.014665288,1792,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918317598,-3.014796288,1793,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918195698,-3.014930488,1794,
BTAO005-2-1,53.918078998,-3.015061188,1795,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917768298,-3.014252188,1796,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917731198,-3.014292988,1797,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917653598,-3.014378388,1798,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917538298,-3.014502188,1799,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917418998,-3.014636788,1800,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917311498,-3.014755088,1801,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917191398,-3.014887288,1802,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917074698,-3.015015788,1803,
BTAO005-2-1,53.917050498,-3.015042488,1804,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916950998,-3.015151988,1805,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916882298,-3.015227588,1806,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916865798,-3.015246188,1807,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916830298,-3.015286088,1808,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916820998,-3.015296588,1809,
BTAO005-2-1,53.916768569,-3.015355589,1810,
BTAO005-3,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-3,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-3,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-3,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-3,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-3,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-3,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-3,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-3,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-3,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-3,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-3,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-3,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-3,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-3,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-3,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-3,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-3,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-3,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-3,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-3,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-3,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-3,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-3,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-3,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-3,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-3,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-3,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-3,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-3,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-3,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-3,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-3,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-3,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-3,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-3,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-3,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-3,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-3,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-3,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-3,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-3,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-3,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-3,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-3,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-3,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-3,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-3,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-3,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-3,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-3,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-3,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-3,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-3,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-3,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-3,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-3,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-3,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-3,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-3,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-3,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-3,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-3,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-3,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-3,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-3,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-3,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-3,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-3,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-3,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-3,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-3,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-3,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-3,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-3,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-3,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-3,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-3,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-3,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-3,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-3,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-3,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-3,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-3,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-3,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-3,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-3,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-3,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-3,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-3,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-3,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-3,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-3,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-3,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-3,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-3,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-3,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-3,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-3,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-3,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-3,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-3,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-3,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-3,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-3,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-3,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-3,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-3,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-3,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-3,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-3,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-3,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-3,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-3,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-3,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-3,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-3,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-3,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-3,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-3,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-3,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-3,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-3,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-3,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-3,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-3,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-3,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-3,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-3,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-3,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-3,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-3,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-3,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-3,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-3,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-3,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-3,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-3,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-3,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-3,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-3,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-3,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-3,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-3,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-3,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-3,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-3,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-3,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-3,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-3,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-3,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-3,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-3,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-3,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-3,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-3,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-3,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-3,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-3,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-3,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-3,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-3,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-3,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-3,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-3,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-3,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-3,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-3,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-3,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-3,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-3,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-3,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-3,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-3,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-3,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-3,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-3,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-3,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-3,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-3,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-3,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-3,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-3,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-3,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-3,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-3,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-3,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-3,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-3,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-3,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-3,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-3,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-3,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-3,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-3,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-3,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-3,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-3,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-3,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-3,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-3,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-3,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-3,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-3,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-3,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-3,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-3,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-3,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-3,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-3,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-3,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-3,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-3,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-3,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-3,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-3,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-3,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-3,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-3,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-3,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-3,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-3,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-3,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-3,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-3,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-3,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-3,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-3,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-3,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-3,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-3,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-3,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-3,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-3,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-3,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-3,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-3,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-3,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-3,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-3,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-3,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-3,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-3,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-3,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-3,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-3,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-3,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-3,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-3,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-3,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-3,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-3,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-3,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-3,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-3,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-3,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-3,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-3,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-3,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-3,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-3,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-3,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-3,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-3,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-3,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-3,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-3,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-3,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-3,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-3,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-3,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-3,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-3,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-3,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-3,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-3,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-3,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-3,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-3,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-3,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-3,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-3,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-3,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-3,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-3,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-3,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-3,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-3,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-3,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-3,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-3,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-3,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-3,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-3,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-3,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-3,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-3,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-3,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-3,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-3,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-3,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-3,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-3,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-3,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-3,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-3,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-3,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-3,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-3,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-3,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-3,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-3,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-3,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-3,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-3,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-3,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-3,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-3,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-3,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-3,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-3,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-3,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-3,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-3,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-3,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-3,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-3,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-3,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-3,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-3,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-3,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-3,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-3,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-3,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-3,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-3,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-3,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-3,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-3,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-3,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-3,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-3,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-3,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-3,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-3,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-3,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-3,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-3,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-3,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-3,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-3,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-3,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-3,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-3,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-3,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-3,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-3,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-3,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-3,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-3,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-3,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-3,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-3,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-3,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-3,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-3,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-3,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-3,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-3,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-3,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-3,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-3,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-3,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-3,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-3,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-3,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-3,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-3,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-3,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-3,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-3,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-3,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-3,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-3,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-3,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-3,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-3,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-3,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-3,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-3,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-3,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-3,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-3,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-3,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-3,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-3,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-3,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-3,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-3,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-3,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-3,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-3,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-3,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-3,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-3,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-3,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-3,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-3,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-3,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-3,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-3,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-3,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-3,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-3,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-3,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-3,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-3,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-3,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-3,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-3,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-3,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-3,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-3,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-3,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-3,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-3,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-3,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-3,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-3,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-3,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-3,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-3,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-3,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-3,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-3,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-3,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-3,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-3,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-3,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-3,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-3,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-3,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-3,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-3,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-3,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-3,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-3,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-3,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-3,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-3,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-3,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-3,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-3,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-3,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-3,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-3,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-3,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-3,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-3,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-3,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-3,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-3,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-3,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-3,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-3,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-3,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-3,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-3,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-3,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-3,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-3,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-3,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-3,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-3,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-3,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-3,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-3,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-3,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-3,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-3,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-3,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-3,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-3,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-3,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-3,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-3,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-3,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-3,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-3,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-3,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-3,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-3,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-3,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-3,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-3,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-3,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-3,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-3,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-3,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-3,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-3,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-3,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-3,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-3,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-3,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-3,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-3,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-3,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-3,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-3,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-3,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-3,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-3,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-3,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-3,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-3,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-3,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-3,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-3,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-3,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-3,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-3,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-3,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-3,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-3,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-3,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-3,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-3,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-3,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-3,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-3,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-3,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-3,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-3,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-3,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-3,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-3,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-3,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-3,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-3,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-3,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-3,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-3,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-3,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-3,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-3,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-3,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-3,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-3,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-3,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-3,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-3,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-3,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-3,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-3,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-3,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-3,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-3,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-3,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-3,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-3,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-3,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-3,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-3,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-3,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-3,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-3,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-3,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-3,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-3,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-3,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-3,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-3,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-3,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-3,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-3,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-3,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-3,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-3,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-3,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-3,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-3,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-3,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-3,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-3,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-3,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-3,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-3,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-3,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-3,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-3,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-3,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-3,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-3,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-3,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-3,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-3,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-3,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-3,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-3,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-3,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-3,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-3,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-3,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-3,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-3,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-3,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-3,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-3,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-3,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-3,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-3,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-3,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-3,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-3,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-3,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-3,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-3,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-3,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-3,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-3,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-3,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-3,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-3,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-3,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-3,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-3,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-3,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-3,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-3,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-3,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-3,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-3,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-3,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-3,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-3,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-3,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-3,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-3,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-3,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-3,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-3,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-3,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-3,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-3,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-3,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-3,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-3,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-3,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-3,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-3,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-3,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-3,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-3,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-3,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-3,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-3,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-3,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-3,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-3,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-3,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-3,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-3,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-3,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-3,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-3,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-3,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-3,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-3,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-3,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-3,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-3,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-3,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-3,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-3,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-3,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-3,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-3,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-3,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-3,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-3,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-3,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-3,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-3,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-3,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-3,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-3,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-3,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-3,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-3,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-3,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-3,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-3,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-3,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-3,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-3,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-3,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-3,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-3,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-3,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-3,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-3,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-3,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-3,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-3,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-3,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-3,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-3,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-3,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-3,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-3,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-3,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-3,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-3,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-3,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-3,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-3,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-3,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-3,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-3,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-3,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-3,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-3,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-3,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-3,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-3,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-3,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-3,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-3,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-3,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-3,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-3,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-3,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-3,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-3,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-3,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-3,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-3,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-3,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-3,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-3,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-3,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-3,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-3,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-3,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-3,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-3,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-3,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-3,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-3,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-3,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-3,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-3,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-3,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-3,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-3,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-3,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-3,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-3,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-3,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-3,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-3,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-3,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-3,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-3,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-3,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-3,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-3,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-3,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-3,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-3,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-3,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-3,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-3,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-3,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-3,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-3,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-3,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-3,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-3,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-3,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-3,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-3,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-3,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-3,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-3,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-3,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-3,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-3,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-3,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-3,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-3,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-3,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-3,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-3,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-3,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-3,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-3,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-3,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-3,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-3,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-3,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-3,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-3,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-3,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-3,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-3,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-3,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-3,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-3,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-3,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-3,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-3,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-3,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-3,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-3,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-3,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-3,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-3,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-3,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-3,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-3,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-3,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-3,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-3,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-3,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-3,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-3,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-3,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-3,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-3,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-3,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-3,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-3,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-3,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-3,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-3,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-3,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-3,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-3,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-3,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-3,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-3,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-3,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-3,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-3,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-3,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-3,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-3,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-3,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-3,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-3,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-3,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-3,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-3,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-3,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-3,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-3,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-3,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-3,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-3,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-3,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-3,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-3,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-3,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-3,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-3,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-3,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-3,53.846274998,-2.993329788,893,
BTAO005-3,53.846306298,-2.992985888,894,
BTAO005-3,53.846309498,-2.992948888,895,
BTAO005-3,53.846332298,-2.992659388,896,
BTAO005-3,53.846341398,-2.992549988,897,
BTAO005-3,53.846344298,-2.992465588,898,
BTAO005-3,53.846341598,-2.992382188,899,
BTAO005-3,53.846338798,-2.992308288,900,
BTAO005-3,53.846329298,-2.992122588,901,
BTAO005-3,53.846325398,-2.992073788,902,
BTAO005-3,53.846318698,-2.992034688,903,
BTAO005-3,53.846304198,-2.991997488,904,
BTAO005-3,53.846287998,-2.991970988,905,
BTAO005-3,53.846271698,-2.991894488,906,
BTAO005-3,53.846262198,-2.991841988,907,
BTAO005-3,53.846259498,-2.991799288,908,
BTAO005-3,53.846264198,-2.991748988,909,
BTAO005-3,53.846273398,-2.991695488,910,
BTAO005-3,53.846281698,-2.991646488,911,
BTAO005-3,53.846287798,-2.991598388,912,
BTAO005-3,53.846325498,-2.991317688,913,
BTAO005-3,53.846358098,-2.991116188,914,
BTAO005-3,53.846369098,-2.991058788,915,
BTAO005-3,53.846402298,-2.991019888,916,
BTAO005-3,53.846435998,-2.990996088,917,
BTAO005-3,53.846500198,-2.990975488,918,
BTAO005-3,53.846570898,-2.990964188,919,
BTAO005-3,53.846627398,-2.990966188,920,
BTAO005-3,53.846682298,-2.990976288,921,
BTAO005-3,53.847016398,-2.991093688,922,
BTAO005-3,53.847083698,-2.991103288,923,
BTAO005-3,53.847335698,-2.991122988,924,
BTAO005-3,53.847449698,-2.991140288,925,
BTAO005-3,53.847493798,-2.991159088,926,
BTAO005-3,53.847528498,-2.991186188,927,
BTAO005-3,53.847517798,-2.991387588,928,
BTAO005-3,53.847509798,-2.991541288,929,
BTAO005-3,53.847498998,-2.991821888,930,
BTAO005-3,53.847494398,-2.992148088,931,
BTAO005-3,53.847499698,-2.992271088,932,
BTAO005-3,53.847500298,-2.992282788,933,
BTAO005-3,53.847502198,-2.992315888,934,
BTAO005-3,53.847517998,-2.992454988,935,
BTAO005-3,53.847517998,-2.992454988,936,
BTAO005-3,53.847524198,-2.992492888,937,
BTAO005-3,53.847548598,-2.992628888,938,
BTAO005-3,53.847564598,-2.992695788,939,
BTAO005-3,53.847587798,-2.992786088,940,
BTAO005-3,53.847647998,-2.993021288,941,
BTAO005-3,53.847657998,-2.993067188,942,
BTAO005-3,53.847673298,-2.993122388,943,
BTAO005-3,53.847700998,-2.993219088,944,
BTAO005-3,53.847747698,-2.993337588,945,
BTAO005-3,53.847824098,-2.993486188,946,
BTAO005-3,53.848010798,-2.993863488,947,
BTAO005-3,53.848150398,-2.994170388,948,
BTAO005-3,53.848177998,-2.994225288,949,
BTAO005-3,53.848195898,-2.994286288,950,
BTAO005-3,53.848209798,-2.994330388,951,
BTAO005-3,53.848238598,-2.994395788,952,
BTAO005-3,53.848268698,-2.994411688,953,
BTAO005-3,53.848292898,-2.994438188,954,
BTAO005-3,53.848314398,-2.994469988,955,
BTAO005-3,53.848345198,-2.994520288,956,
BTAO005-3,53.848398498,-2.994609488,957,
BTAO005-3,53.848477498,-2.994754188,958,
BTAO005-3,53.848630198,-2.995036088,959,
BTAO005-3,53.848684598,-2.995138188,960,
BTAO005-3,53.848744698,-2.995252988,961,
BTAO005-3,53.848915698,-2.995616488,962,
BTAO005-3,53.849075698,-2.995994488,963,
BTAO005-3,53.849150766,-2.996161574,964,
BTAO005-3,53.849150766,-2.996161574,965,
BTAO005-3,53.849199698,-2.996270488,966,
BTAO005-3,53.849252398,-2.996428688,967,
BTAO005-3,53.849283398,-2.996528288,968,
BTAO005-3,53.849404498,-2.996916588,969,
BTAO005-3,53.849603998,-2.997558888,970,
BTAO005-3,53.849678098,-2.997793688,971,
BTAO005-3,53.849714498,-2.997917988,972,
BTAO005-3,53.849727598,-2.997958688,973,
BTAO005-3,53.849954498,-2.998702488,974,
BTAO005-3,53.849990098,-2.998818888,975,
BTAO005-3,53.850149898,-2.999342088,976,
BTAO005-3,53.850256698,-2.999661388,977,
BTAO005-3,53.850276398,-2.999737288,978,
BTAO005-3,53.850351598,-2.999978288,979,
BTAO005-3,53.850383598,-3.000078388,980,
BTAO005-3,53.850420698,-3.000174188,981,
BTAO005-3,53.850477998,-3.000294988,982,
BTAO005-3,53.850517298,-3.000372988,983,
BTAO005-3,53.850567698,-3.000443388,984,
BTAO005-3,53.850658998,-3.000530188,985,
BTAO005-3,53.850842098,-3.000644388,986,
BTAO005-3,53.851071598,-3.000784988,987,
BTAO005-3,53.851311098,-3.000919388,988,
BTAO005-3,53.851870098,-3.001218888,989,
BTAO005-3,53.851968498,-3.001274388,990,
BTAO005-3,53.852092398,-3.001331888,991,
BTAO005-3,53.852296198,-3.001478588,992,
BTAO005-3,53.852363398,-3.001567588,993,
BTAO005-3,53.852442598,-3.001763488,994,
BTAO005-3,53.852554198,-3.002107188,995,
BTAO005-3,53.852558669,-3.002125058,996,
BTAO005-3,53.852558669,-3.002125058,997,
BTAO005-3,53.852699298,-3.002687088,998,
BTAO005-3,53.852864098,-3.003260488,999,
BTAO005-3,53.852909398,-3.003425588,1000,
BTAO005-3,53.852983598,-3.003714188,1001,
BTAO005-3,53.853105498,-3.004147488,1002,
BTAO005-3,53.853108798,-3.004159188,1003,
BTAO005-3,53.853212998,-3.004558488,1004,
BTAO005-3,53.853369498,-3.005167288,1005,
BTAO005-3,53.853438398,-3.005427788,1006,
BTAO005-3,53.853538598,-3.005800688,1007,
BTAO005-3,53.853673198,-3.005783588,1008,
BTAO005-3,53.854000598,-3.005849388,1009,
BTAO005-3,53.854090198,-3.005870788,1010,
BTAO005-3,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1011,
BTAO005-3,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1012,
BTAO005-3,53.854223698,-3.005902588,1013,
BTAO005-3,53.854736798,-3.006025088,1014,
BTAO005-3,53.854956098,-3.006067388,1015,
BTAO005-3,53.854970198,-3.006070088,1016,
BTAO005-3,53.855198498,-3.006136388,1017,
BTAO005-3,53.855755898,-3.006298088,1018,
BTAO005-3,53.856125798,-3.006435688,1019,
BTAO005-3,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1020,
BTAO005-3,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1021,
BTAO005-3,53.857227298,-3.006678888,1022,
BTAO005-3,53.857363998,-3.006705288,1023,
BTAO005-3,53.857594798,-3.006749888,1024,
BTAO005-3,53.857771298,-3.006786888,1025,
BTAO005-3,53.858362898,-3.006896088,1026,
BTAO005-3,53.858546198,-3.006929888,1027,
BTAO005-3,53.858746898,-3.006966988,1028,
BTAO005-3,53.858823698,-3.006979188,1029,
BTAO005-3,53.858847298,-3.006982888,1030,
BTAO005-3,53.859008498,-3.007008288,1031,
BTAO005-3,53.859113598,-3.007014488,1032,
BTAO005-3,53.859424898,-3.007002288,1033,
BTAO005-3,53.859597398,-3.006982188,1034,
BTAO005-3,53.859792398,-3.006951888,1035,
BTAO005-3,53.860066798,-3.006944888,1036,
BTAO005-3,53.860174398,-3.006957888,1037,
BTAO005-3,53.860297798,-3.006990288,1038,
BTAO005-3,53.860544198,-3.007111988,1039,
BTAO005-3,53.860913598,-3.007308288,1040,
BTAO005-3,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1041,
BTAO005-3,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1042,
BTAO005-3,53.861433198,-3.007620288,1043,
BTAO005-3,53.862451498,-3.008176688,1044,
BTAO005-3,53.862658398,-3.008282988,1045,
BTAO005-3,53.862756698,-3.008340788,1046,
BTAO005-3,53.862845798,-3.008392388,1047,
BTAO005-3,53.862946798,-3.008457888,1048,
BTAO005-3,53.862982998,-3.008486588,1049,
BTAO005-3,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1050,
BTAO005-3,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1051,
BTAO005-3,53.863360498,-3.008857788,1052,
BTAO005-3,53.863394598,-3.008888688,1053,
BTAO005-3,53.863452498,-3.008932788,1054,
BTAO005-3,53.863525598,-3.008981888,1055,
BTAO005-3,53.863582498,-3.009016488,1056,
BTAO005-3,53.863774698,-3.009125388,1057,
BTAO005-3,53.863853298,-3.009171288,1058,
BTAO005-3,53.863888398,-3.009192488,1059,
BTAO005-3,53.863999998,-3.009310688,1060,
BTAO005-3,53.864052598,-3.009379388,1061,
BTAO005-3,53.864098098,-3.009463088,1062,
BTAO005-3,53.864133698,-3.009556988,1063,
BTAO005-3,53.864165198,-3.009645988,1064,
BTAO005-3,53.864165398,-3.009655688,1065,
BTAO005-3,53.864109998,-3.009819788,1066,
BTAO005-3,53.864001698,-3.010115688,1067,
BTAO005-3,53.863980198,-3.010178688,1068,
BTAO005-3,53.863947198,-3.010286788,1069,
BTAO005-3,53.863903398,-3.010482488,1070,
BTAO005-3,53.863851698,-3.010767088,1071,
BTAO005-3,53.863845998,-3.010789988,1072,
BTAO005-3,53.863813898,-3.010942688,1073,
BTAO005-3,53.863768098,-3.011187188,1074,
BTAO005-3,53.863724798,-3.011461388,1075,
BTAO005-3,53.863702998,-3.011671488,1076,
BTAO005-3,53.863681998,-3.011859588,1077,
BTAO005-3,53.863656198,-3.012087588,1078,
BTAO005-3,53.863621098,-3.012361688,1079,
BTAO005-3,53.863575898,-3.012672088,1080,
BTAO005-3,53.863518398,-3.012945688,1081,
BTAO005-3,53.863441598,-3.013305088,1082,
BTAO005-3,53.863426698,-3.013375088,1083,
BTAO005-3,53.863403098,-3.013488788,1084,
BTAO005-3,53.863335398,-3.013815388,1085,
BTAO005-3,53.863211098,-3.014420488,1086,
BTAO005-3,53.863204198,-3.014458688,1087,
BTAO005-3,53.863196198,-3.014501488,1088,
BTAO005-3,53.863149898,-3.014750388,1089,
BTAO005-3,53.863123998,-3.014866888,1090,
BTAO005-3,53.863096798,-3.014959288,1091,
BTAO005-3,53.863063098,-3.015044788,1092,
BTAO005-3,53.863031298,-3.015122788,1093,
BTAO005-3,53.862996698,-3.015221888,1094,
BTAO005-3,53.862910598,-3.015467188,1095,
BTAO005-3,53.862758198,-3.015988188,1096,
BTAO005-3,53.862690798,-3.016243488,1097,
BTAO005-3,53.862664198,-3.016344388,1098,
BTAO005-3,53.862656898,-3.016371288,1099,
BTAO005-3,53.862547298,-3.016827488,1100,
BTAO005-3,53.862391598,-3.017474988,1101,
BTAO005-3,53.862374898,-3.017544488,1102,
BTAO005-3,53.862323898,-3.017743188,1103,
BTAO005-3,53.862240898,-3.018066688,1104,
BTAO005-3,53.862088754,-3.018659525,1105,
BTAO005-3,53.862088754,-3.018659525,1106,
BTAO005-3,53.862058198,-3.018778588,1107,
BTAO005-3,53.861891098,-3.019429488,1108,
BTAO005-3,53.861855398,-3.019568588,1109,
BTAO005-3,53.861824698,-3.019688388,1110,
BTAO005-3,53.861773198,-3.019889188,1111,
BTAO005-3,53.861757998,-3.019948288,1112,
BTAO005-3,53.861699298,-3.020176888,1113,
BTAO005-3,53.861636698,-3.020420888,1114,
BTAO005-3,53.861511398,-3.020971288,1115,
BTAO005-3,53.861461498,-3.021318388,1116,
BTAO005-3,53.861530898,-3.021464388,1117,
BTAO005-3,53.861661898,-3.021644888,1118,
BTAO005-3,53.861707398,-3.021824088,1119,
BTAO005-3,53.861713098,-3.021873988,1120,
BTAO005-3,53.861722998,-3.021959688,1121,
BTAO005-3,53.861738898,-3.022194788,1122,
BTAO005-3,53.861721498,-3.022585088,1123,
BTAO005-3,53.861719498,-3.022630688,1124,
BTAO005-3,53.861713998,-3.022708888,1125,
BTAO005-3,53.861694898,-3.022925688,1126,
BTAO005-3,53.861673898,-3.023122888,1127,
BTAO005-3,53.861639898,-3.023322188,1128,
BTAO005-3,53.861587598,-3.023555588,1129,
BTAO005-3,53.861570198,-3.023616288,1130,
BTAO005-3,53.861526998,-3.023795588,1131,
BTAO005-3,53.861440498,-3.024059088,1132,
BTAO005-3,53.86139184,-3.024205133,1133,
BTAO005-3,53.86139184,-3.024205133,1134,
BTAO005-3,53.861372198,-3.024264088,1135,
BTAO005-3,53.861329298,-3.024416688,1136,
BTAO005-3,53.861301498,-3.024555888,1137,
BTAO005-3,53.861206498,-3.025201688,1138,
BTAO005-3,53.861195298,-3.025285988,1139,
BTAO005-3,53.861079298,-3.026067288,1140,
BTAO005-3,53.861268298,-3.026169288,1141,
BTAO005-3,53.861294998,-3.026176988,1142,
BTAO005-3,53.861611598,-3.026315588,1143,
BTAO005-3,53.861709971,-3.026356193,1144,
BTAO005-3,53.861709971,-3.026356193,1145,
BTAO005-3,53.862337898,-3.026615388,1146,
BTAO005-3,53.862518198,-3.026692588,1147,
BTAO005-3,53.862637198,-3.026753388,1148,
BTAO005-3,53.862851498,-3.026868288,1149,
BTAO005-3,53.862927398,-3.026910188,1150,
BTAO005-3,53.863006598,-3.026965388,1151,
BTAO005-3,53.863053598,-3.027005488,1152,
BTAO005-3,53.863087098,-3.027037788,1153,
BTAO005-3,53.863188398,-3.027143488,1154,
BTAO005-3,53.863275298,-3.027262588,1155,
BTAO005-3,53.863339798,-3.027381588,1156,
BTAO005-3,53.863393398,-3.027494088,1157,
BTAO005-3,53.863467398,-3.027672188,1158,
BTAO005-3,53.863541298,-3.027842688,1159,
BTAO005-3,53.86362631,-3.028022888,1160,
BTAO005-3,53.86362631,-3.028022888,1161,
BTAO005-3,53.863640698,-3.028053388,1162,
BTAO005-3,53.863731998,-3.028193088,1163,
BTAO005-3,53.863838898,-3.028322788,1164,
BTAO005-3,53.863934398,-3.028412888,1165,
BTAO005-3,53.864055298,-3.028497588,1166,
BTAO005-3,53.864126498,-3.028532188,1167,
BTAO005-3,53.864280398,-3.028576688,1168,
BTAO005-3,53.864371898,-3.028585288,1169,
BTAO005-3,53.864465298,-3.028575288,1170,
BTAO005-3,53.864574098,-3.028550988,1171,
BTAO005-3,53.864657298,-3.028515288,1172,
BTAO005-3,53.864722698,-3.028483188,1173,
BTAO005-3,53.864743198,-3.028470988,1174,
BTAO005-3,53.864792798,-3.028442688,1175,
BTAO005-3,53.864835098,-3.028509988,1176,
BTAO005-3,53.864871998,-3.028604888,1177,
BTAO005-3,53.864921698,-3.028785288,1178,
BTAO005-3,53.864999898,-3.029091088,1179,
BTAO005-3,53.865100198,-3.029512588,1180,
BTAO005-3,53.865138298,-3.029688488,1181,
BTAO005-3,53.865271598,-3.030292588,1182,
BTAO005-3,53.865341698,-3.030635788,1183,
BTAO005-3,53.865377598,-3.030815188,1184,
BTAO005-3,53.865407898,-3.030971788,1185,
BTAO005-3,53.865433298,-3.031111588,1186,
BTAO005-3,53.865493312,-3.031470698,1187,
BTAO005-3,53.865493312,-3.031470698,1188,
BTAO005-3,53.865575398,-3.031961888,1189,
BTAO005-3,53.865595098,-3.032185488,1190,
BTAO005-3,53.865602798,-3.032362988,1191,
BTAO005-3,53.865590898,-3.032519588,1192,
BTAO005-3,53.865664098,-3.032740088,1193,
BTAO005-3,53.865692798,-3.032922588,1194,
BTAO005-3,53.865752798,-3.033421888,1195,
BTAO005-3,53.865787698,-3.033789088,1196,
BTAO005-3,53.865839098,-3.034352488,1197,
BTAO005-3,53.865912398,-3.035156188,1198,
BTAO005-3,53.86636455,-3.034996474,1199,
BTAO005-3,53.86636455,-3.034996474,1200,
BTAO005-3,53.866381498,-3.034990488,1201,
BTAO005-3,53.866602698,-3.034909288,1202,
BTAO005-3,53.866866998,-3.034822488,1203,
BTAO005-3,53.867718998,-3.034556888,1204,
BTAO005-3,53.868100089,-3.034454284,1205,
BTAO005-3,53.868100089,-3.034454284,1206,
BTAO005-3,53.868341498,-3.034389288,1207,
BTAO005-3,53.868457998,-3.034353788,1208,
BTAO005-3,53.869032198,-3.034159788,1209,
BTAO005-3,53.870145598,-3.033836288,1210,
BTAO005-3,53.870275698,-3.033798488,1211,
BTAO005-3,53.870341698,-3.033780888,1212,
BTAO005-3,53.870404298,-3.033764288,1213,
BTAO005-3,53.870696426,-3.033680235,1214,
BTAO005-3,53.870696426,-3.033680235,1215,
BTAO005-3,53.870837698,-3.033639588,1216,
BTAO005-3,53.871664198,-3.033401788,1217,
BTAO005-3,53.872114998,-3.033275688,1218,
BTAO005-3,53.87236353,-3.033222005,1219,
BTAO005-3,53.87236353,-3.033222005,1220,
BTAO005-3,53.872411298,-3.033211688,1221,
BTAO005-3,53.873077098,-3.033184488,1222,
BTAO005-3,53.873210698,-3.033181588,1223,
BTAO005-3,53.874731098,-3.033148388,1224,
BTAO005-3,53.87475798,-3.033144887,1225,
BTAO005-3,53.87475798,-3.033144887,1226,
BTAO005-3,53.875207198,-3.033086388,1227,
BTAO005-3,53.875753098,-3.033106188,1228,
BTAO005-3,53.875865998,-3.033107488,1229,
BTAO005-3,53.875859498,-3.033256288,1230,
BTAO005-3,53.875858498,-3.033342288,1231,
BTAO005-3,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1232,
BTAO005-3,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1233,
BTAO005-3,53.875977298,-3.034149988,1234,
BTAO005-3,53.876107198,-3.034969788,1235,
BTAO005-3,53.876153198,-3.035275388,1236,
BTAO005-3,53.876263698,-3.036009088,1237,
BTAO005-3,53.876299998,-3.036248888,1238,
BTAO005-3,53.876391098,-3.036828288,1239,
BTAO005-3,53.876441198,-3.037148488,1240,
BTAO005-3,53.876483898,-3.037411588,1241,
BTAO005-3,53.876535398,-3.037744488,1242,
BTAO005-3,53.876639898,-3.038425288,1243,
BTAO005-3,53.876666698,-3.038586488,1244,
BTAO005-3,53.876709398,-3.038887588,1245,
BTAO005-3,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1246,
BTAO005-3,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1247,
BTAO005-3,53.876860798,-3.039880188,1248,
BTAO005-3,53.876874698,-3.039990288,1249,
BTAO005-3,53.876891998,-3.040127988,1250,
BTAO005-3,53.876914698,-3.040254288,1251,
BTAO005-3,53.876927198,-3.040307088,1252,
BTAO005-3,53.876965998,-3.040406288,1253,
BTAO005-3,53.876998098,-3.040504388,1254,
BTAO005-3,53.877017998,-3.040589988,1255,
BTAO005-3,53.877065698,-3.040971988,1256,
BTAO005-3,53.877069498,-3.041047488,1257,
BTAO005-3,53.877069698,-3.041114188,1258,
BTAO005-3,53.877071298,-3.041161988,1259,
BTAO005-3,53.877076898,-3.041209488,1260,
BTAO005-3,53.877091698,-3.041258288,1261,
BTAO005-3,53.877108498,-3.041308088,1262,
BTAO005-3,53.877121998,-3.041357488,1263,
BTAO005-3,53.877159498,-3.041615688,1264,
BTAO005-3,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1265,
BTAO005-3,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1266,
BTAO005-3,53.877186698,-3.041732088,1267,
BTAO005-3,53.877209298,-3.041885588,1268,
BTAO005-3,53.877237898,-3.042125588,1269,
BTAO005-3,53.877462898,-3.043561788,1270,
BTAO005-3,53.877488198,-3.043729188,1271,
BTAO005-3,53.877611198,-3.044524188,1272,
BTAO005-3,53.877632198,-3.044671988,1273,
BTAO005-3,53.877671098,-3.044950188,1274,
BTAO005-3,53.877766998,-3.045568788,1275,
BTAO005-3,53.877896698,-3.046408388,1276,
BTAO005-3,53.877900698,-3.046434288,1277,
BTAO005-3,53.877913798,-3.046492888,1278,
BTAO005-3,53.877911098,-3.046570188,1279,
BTAO005-3,53.877923198,-3.046623688,1280,
BTAO005-3,53.877943698,-3.046663888,1281,
BTAO005-3,53.877959698,-3.046681988,1282,
BTAO005-3,53.877989798,-3.046698688,1283,
BTAO005-3,53.878030898,-3.046693488,1284,
BTAO005-3,53.878060998,-3.046667288,1285,
BTAO005-3,53.878080398,-3.046633088,1286,
BTAO005-3,53.878097298,-3.046555788,1287,
BTAO005-3,53.878168598,-3.046602188,1288,
BTAO005-3,53.878196598,-3.046617088,1289,
BTAO005-3,53.878220298,-3.046627088,1290,
BTAO005-3,53.878372098,-3.046730288,1291,
BTAO005-3,53.878597098,-3.046880988,1292,
BTAO005-3,53.878704898,-3.046939888,1293,
BTAO005-3,53.878804398,-3.046975388,1294,
BTAO005-3,53.878947498,-3.047015288,1295,
BTAO005-3,53.879087498,-3.047036388,1296,
BTAO005-3,53.879197598,-3.047044188,1297,
BTAO005-3,53.879904298,-3.047051088,1298,
BTAO005-3,53.880583198,-3.047055088,1299,
BTAO005-3,53.880687598,-3.047055788,1300,
BTAO005-3,53.880965398,-3.047053688,1301,
BTAO005-3,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1302,
BTAO005-3,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1303,
BTAO005-3,53.882064198,-3.047029488,1304,
BTAO005-3,53.882218098,-3.047000988,1305,
BTAO005-3,53.882319998,-3.047024688,1306,
BTAO005-3,53.882595798,-3.047014788,1307,
BTAO005-3,53.882667598,-3.047010588,1308,
BTAO005-3,53.882802898,-3.047045488,1309,
BTAO005-3,53.882864398,-3.047071888,1310,
BTAO005-3,53.882948198,-3.047088188,1311,
BTAO005-3,53.883030698,-3.047088288,1312,
BTAO005-3,53.883152398,-3.047077088,1313,
BTAO005-3,53.883228998,-3.047064788,1314,
BTAO005-3,53.883315498,-3.047037388,1315,
BTAO005-3,53.883370198,-3.047018588,1316,
BTAO005-3,53.883492098,-3.046956088,1317,
BTAO005-3,53.883565098,-3.046925488,1318,
BTAO005-3,53.883625698,-3.046911188,1319,
BTAO005-3,53.883690898,-3.046914488,1320,
BTAO005-3,53.883754198,-3.046923688,1321,
BTAO005-3,53.883893398,-3.046946888,1322,
BTAO005-3,53.883991998,-3.046946288,1323,
BTAO005-3,53.884095198,-3.046934788,1324,
BTAO005-3,53.884187498,-3.046912388,1325,
BTAO005-3,53.884293398,-3.046875788,1326,
BTAO005-3,53.884437798,-3.046805288,1327,
BTAO005-3,53.884552698,-3.046743788,1328,
BTAO005-3,53.884628298,-3.046729388,1329,
BTAO005-3,53.884861598,-3.046720688,1330,
BTAO005-3,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1331,
BTAO005-3,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1332,
BTAO005-3,53.885418998,-3.046701888,1333,
BTAO005-3,53.886031598,-3.046672288,1334,
BTAO005-3,53.886592498,-3.046625688,1335,
BTAO005-3,53.886816498,-3.046618088,1336,
BTAO005-3,53.886950898,-3.046615588,1337,
BTAO005-3,53.887000498,-3.046609688,1338,
BTAO005-3,53.887034498,-3.046587588,1339,
BTAO005-3,53.887058998,-3.046549388,1340,
BTAO005-3,53.887080498,-3.046487288,1341,
BTAO005-3,53.887084598,-3.046433188,1342,
BTAO005-3,53.887077698,-3.046381388,1343,
BTAO005-3,53.887057698,-3.046332888,1344,
BTAO005-3,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1345,
BTAO005-3,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1346,
BTAO005-3,53.886689198,-3.045693988,1347,
BTAO005-3,53.886735898,-3.045437988,1348,
BTAO005-3,53.887063898,-3.045407688,1349,
BTAO005-3,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1350,
BTAO005-3,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1351,
BTAO005-3,53.888161798,-3.045332588,1352,
BTAO005-3,53.888621398,-3.045306988,1353,
BTAO005-3,53.888722498,-3.045303188,1354,
BTAO005-3,53.889072998,-3.045312088,1355,
BTAO005-3,53.889727298,-3.045342688,1356,
BTAO005-3,53.890387498,-3.045370188,1357,
BTAO005-3,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1358,
BTAO005-3,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1359,
BTAO005-3,53.891046698,-3.045400688,1360,
BTAO005-3,53.891047098,-3.044149888,1361,
BTAO005-3,53.891048798,-3.042361488,1362,
BTAO005-3,53.891050398,-3.041631488,1363,
BTAO005-3,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1364,
BTAO005-3,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1365,
BTAO005-3,53.891056998,-3.041045188,1366,
BTAO005-3,53.891058098,-3.040631088,1367,
BTAO005-3,53.891058098,-3.040153488,1368,
BTAO005-3,53.891379698,-3.040157888,1369,
BTAO005-3,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1370,
BTAO005-3,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1371,
BTAO005-3,53.892877898,-3.040193088,1372,
BTAO005-3,53.893008898,-3.040186788,1373,
BTAO005-3,53.893193098,-3.040178088,1374,
BTAO005-3,53.893339298,-3.040154488,1375,
BTAO005-3,53.893657298,-3.040082888,1376,
BTAO005-3,53.893842798,-3.040018488,1377,
BTAO005-3,53.894017098,-3.039947488,1378,
BTAO005-3,53.894425198,-3.039776988,1379,
BTAO005-3,53.894550198,-3.039742188,1380,
BTAO005-3,53.894663698,-3.039720888,1381,
BTAO005-3,53.894827398,-3.039706788,1382,
BTAO005-3,53.894997798,-3.039702888,1383,
BTAO005-3,53.895257998,-3.039694988,1384,
BTAO005-3,53.895804498,-3.039691288,1385,
BTAO005-3,53.896614498,-3.039679388,1386,
BTAO005-3,53.896987698,-3.039680488,1387,
BTAO005-3,53.897216998,-3.039674588,1388,
BTAO005-3,53.897418198,-3.039665988,1389,
BTAO005-3,53.897601798,-3.039641188,1390,
BTAO005-3,53.897791698,-3.039604588,1391,
BTAO005-3,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1392,
BTAO005-3,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1393,
BTAO005-3,53.898005398,-3.039545288,1394,
BTAO005-3,53.898215298,-3.039473188,1395,
BTAO005-3,53.899302398,-3.039091088,1396,
BTAO005-3,53.899724798,-3.038945288,1397,
BTAO005-3,53.900374898,-3.038714488,1398,
BTAO005-3,53.901172498,-3.038449688,1399,
BTAO005-3,53.901247098,-3.038602988,1400,
BTAO005-3,53.901303198,-3.038705288,1401,
BTAO005-3,53.901414698,-3.038905188,1402,
BTAO005-3,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1403,
BTAO005-3,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1404,
BTAO005-3,53.902841798,-3.041555388,1405,
BTAO005-3,53.903020998,-3.041886188,1406,
BTAO005-3,53.903780698,-3.043311988,1407,
BTAO005-3,53.903897498,-3.043511588,1408,
BTAO005-3,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1409,
BTAO005-3,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1410,
BTAO005-3,53.904088498,-3.043203188,1411,
BTAO005-3,53.904174198,-3.043038088,1412,
BTAO005-3,53.904343698,-3.042640088,1413,
BTAO005-3,53.904434298,-3.042365888,1414,
BTAO005-3,53.904503698,-3.042092888,1415,
BTAO005-3,53.904572198,-3.041758888,1416,
BTAO005-3,53.904608998,-3.041521688,1417,
BTAO005-3,53.904637798,-3.041287288,1418,
BTAO005-3,53.904697198,-3.040739488,1419,
BTAO005-3,53.904778798,-3.039985788,1420,
BTAO005-3,53.904819798,-3.039649788,1421,
BTAO005-3,53.904872198,-3.039377688,1422,
BTAO005-3,53.904946098,-3.039128588,1423,
BTAO005-3,53.905046298,-3.038893288,1424,
BTAO005-3,53.905155498,-3.038701788,1425,
BTAO005-3,53.905255098,-3.038552388,1426,
BTAO005-3,53.905385398,-3.038409488,1427,
BTAO005-3,53.905513898,-3.038314188,1428,
BTAO005-3,53.905630498,-3.038251088,1429,
BTAO005-3,53.906028598,-3.038115588,1430,
BTAO005-3,53.906657798,-3.037888488,1431,
BTAO005-3,53.906985298,-3.037781188,1432,
BTAO005-3,53.907196898,-3.037706588,1433,
BTAO005-3,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1434,
BTAO005-3,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1435,
BTAO005-3,53.907278798,-3.038435788,1436,
BTAO005-3,53.907311898,-3.038710388,1437,
BTAO005-3,53.907343398,-3.038983788,1438,
BTAO005-3,53.907409998,-3.039581688,1439,
BTAO005-3,53.907438798,-3.039931388,1440,
BTAO005-3,53.907456698,-3.040259388,1441,
BTAO005-3,53.907466998,-3.040677388,1442,
BTAO005-3,53.907465698,-3.041036588,1443,
BTAO005-3,53.907455898,-3.041370488,1444,
BTAO005-3,53.907448698,-3.041544288,1445,
BTAO005-3,53.907431898,-3.041806588,1446,
BTAO005-3,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1447,
BTAO005-3,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1448,
BTAO005-3,53.907376398,-3.042442788,1449,
BTAO005-3,53.907360798,-3.042638288,1450,
BTAO005-3,53.907348498,-3.042782888,1451,
BTAO005-3,53.907275798,-3.043629988,1452,
BTAO005-3,53.907246398,-3.043989488,1453,
BTAO005-3,53.907189198,-3.044665888,1454,
BTAO005-3,53.907367198,-3.044710988,1455,
BTAO005-3,53.907280298,-3.045685488,1456,
BTAO005-3,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1457,
BTAO005-3,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1458,
BTAO005-3,53.907168598,-3.046944588,1459,
BTAO005-3,53.908268498,-3.047208688,1460,
BTAO005-3,53.908413098,-3.047256588,1461,
BTAO005-3,53.908558398,-3.047331688,1462,
BTAO005-3,53.908699098,-3.047425588,1463,
BTAO005-3,53.908789898,-3.047492688,1464,
BTAO005-3,53.908883898,-3.047586588,1465,
BTAO005-3,53.909657898,-3.046072388,1466,
BTAO005-3,53.909731498,-3.045953988,1467,
BTAO005-3,53.909822898,-3.045819688,1468,
BTAO005-3,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1469,
BTAO005-3,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1470,
BTAO005-3,53.910082898,-3.045538488,1471,
BTAO005-3,53.910203398,-3.045439488,1472,
BTAO005-3,53.910317698,-3.045358188,1473,
BTAO005-3,53.910487998,-3.045282188,1474,
BTAO005-3,53.910654098,-3.045230988,1475,
BTAO005-3,53.910841698,-3.045214688,1476,
BTAO005-3,53.910958498,-3.045224488,1477,
BTAO005-3,53.911086798,-3.045247188,1478,
BTAO005-3,53.911284898,-3.045290088,1479,
BTAO005-3,53.911767398,-3.045408188,1480,
BTAO005-3,53.911935798,-3.045452588,1481,
BTAO005-3,53.912105198,-3.045504188,1482,
BTAO005-3,53.912201298,-3.045533088,1483,
BTAO005-3,53.912252198,-3.045134288,1484,
BTAO005-3,53.912316598,-3.044586588,1485,
BTAO005-3,53.912364998,-3.044201888,1486,
BTAO005-3,53.912421698,-3.043701088,1487,
BTAO005-3,53.912497498,-3.043084988,1488,
BTAO005-3,53.912584298,-3.042371488,1489,
BTAO005-3,53.912649698,-3.041884388,1490,
BTAO005-3,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1491,
BTAO005-3,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1492,
BTAO005-3,53.912723098,-3.041287688,1493,
BTAO005-3,53.912858298,-3.040195088,1494,
BTAO005-3,53.913000998,-3.039008088,1495,
BTAO005-3,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1496,
BTAO005-3,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1497,
BTAO005-3,53.913153798,-3.037797988,1498,
BTAO005-3,53.913269698,-3.037035688,1499,
BTAO005-3,53.913363998,-3.036472488,1500,
BTAO005-3,53.913416698,-3.036174888,1501,
BTAO005-3,53.913444898,-3.036015688,1502,
BTAO005-3,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1503,
BTAO005-3,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1504,
BTAO005-3,53.913516498,-3.035621888,1505,
BTAO005-3,53.913519198,-3.035607088,1506,
BTAO005-3,53.913579198,-3.035296988,1507,
BTAO005-3,53.913668498,-3.034780688,1508,
BTAO005-3,53.913724098,-3.034489088,1509,
BTAO005-3,53.913743998,-3.034384788,1510,
BTAO005-3,53.913784498,-3.034384388,1511,
BTAO005-3,53.913809298,-3.034372088,1512,
BTAO005-3,53.913839898,-3.034344488,1513,
BTAO005-3,53.913862998,-3.034307288,1514,
BTAO005-3,53.913880598,-3.034265488,1515,
BTAO005-3,53.913896398,-3.034210188,1516,
BTAO005-3,53.913908398,-3.034155088,1517,
BTAO005-3,53.913922098,-3.034063888,1518,
BTAO005-3,53.913924998,-3.034018488,1519,
BTAO005-3,53.913920598,-3.033971488,1520,
BTAO005-3,53.913910198,-3.033931188,1521,
BTAO005-3,53.913889698,-3.033896388,1522,
BTAO005-3,53.913857498,-3.033869188,1523,
BTAO005-3,53.913905998,-3.033565988,1524,
BTAO005-3,53.913926298,-3.033453088,1525,
BTAO005-3,53.913967898,-3.033234288,1526,
BTAO005-3,53.914084598,-3.032595088,1527,
BTAO005-3,53.914263598,-3.031625788,1528,
BTAO005-3,53.914280298,-3.031535588,1529,
BTAO005-3,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1530,
BTAO005-3,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1531,
BTAO005-3,53.914439398,-3.030714088,1532,
BTAO005-3,53.914627998,-3.029681788,1533,
BTAO005-3,53.914787598,-3.028833988,1534,
BTAO005-3,53.914859298,-3.028450788,1535,
BTAO005-3,53.914943698,-3.027954488,1536,
BTAO005-3,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1537,
BTAO005-3,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1538,
BTAO005-3,53.915396298,-3.025510088,1539,
BTAO005-3,53.915689398,-3.025326488,1540,
BTAO005-3,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1541,
BTAO005-3,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1542,
BTAO005-3,53.916270698,-3.026144388,1543,
BTAO005-3,53.916532498,-3.026520488,1544,
BTAO005-3,53.916756898,-3.026825588,1545,
BTAO005-3,53.916986798,-3.027143088,1546,
BTAO005-3,53.917248698,-3.027510088,1547,
BTAO005-3,53.917727898,-3.028191488,1548,
BTAO005-3,53.917855498,-3.028361288,1549,
BTAO005-3,53.918311898,-3.029010088,1550,
BTAO005-3,53.918625398,-3.029449288,1551,
BTAO005-3,53.918647398,-3.029480888,1552,
BTAO005-3,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1553,
BTAO005-3,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1554,
BTAO005-3,53.919089398,-3.030087088,1555,
BTAO005-3,53.919151998,-3.030194888,1556,
BTAO005-3,53.919206498,-3.030009988,1557,
BTAO005-3,53.919218098,-3.029964888,1558,
BTAO005-3,53.919250698,-3.029805288,1559,
BTAO005-3,53.919324898,-3.029441688,1560,
BTAO005-3,53.919372898,-3.029206588,1561,
BTAO005-3,53.919429598,-3.028928888,1562,
BTAO005-3,53.919485298,-3.028600888,1563,
BTAO005-3,53.919500798,-3.028509388,1564,
BTAO005-3,53.919520298,-3.028397588,1565,
BTAO005-3,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1566,
BTAO005-3,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1567,
BTAO005-3,53.919635998,-3.027745488,1568,
BTAO005-3,53.919649698,-3.027675788,1569,
BTAO005-3,53.919795098,-3.026899688,1570,
BTAO005-3,53.919834898,-3.026681688,1571,
BTAO005-3,53.919932598,-3.026138488,1572,
BTAO005-3,53.920028298,-3.025612888,1573,
BTAO005-3,53.920226298,-3.024522488,1574,
BTAO005-3,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1575,
BTAO005-3,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1576,
BTAO005-3,53.920287898,-3.024216288,1577,
BTAO005-3,53.920349298,-3.023905688,1578,
BTAO005-3,53.920388998,-3.023695088,1579,
BTAO005-3,53.920431498,-3.023473088,1580,
BTAO005-3,53.920587198,-3.022610888,1581,
BTAO005-3,53.920608098,-3.022457988,1582,
BTAO005-3,53.920614398,-3.022410688,1583,
BTAO005-3,53.920631198,-3.022285388,1584,
BTAO005-3,53.920757398,-3.021588288,1585,
BTAO005-3,53.920801198,-3.021362988,1586,
BTAO005-3,53.920971698,-3.020435888,1587,
BTAO005-3,53.921008198,-3.020272988,1588,
BTAO005-3,53.921055298,-3.020082688,1589,
BTAO005-3,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1590,
BTAO005-3,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1591,
BTAO005-3,53.921165098,-3.019473288,1592,
BTAO005-3,53.921196598,-3.019304388,1593,
BTAO005-3,53.921208298,-3.019212288,1594,
BTAO005-3,53.921212798,-3.019098488,1595,
BTAO005-3,53.921144798,-3.019046788,1596,
BTAO005-3,53.920960198,-3.018895488,1597,
BTAO005-3,53.920930298,-3.018872688,1598,
BTAO005-3,53.920637298,-3.018623388,1599,
BTAO005-3,53.920338798,-3.018391288,1600,
BTAO005-3,53.920284298,-3.018348388,1601,
BTAO005-3,53.920029298,-3.018134388,1602,
BTAO005-3,53.919921298,-3.018080888,1603,
BTAO005-3,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1604,
BTAO005-3,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1605,
BTAO005-3,53.919648198,-3.017938888,1606,
BTAO005-3,53.919601298,-3.017909688,1607,
BTAO005-3,53.919566498,-3.017883788,1608,
BTAO005-3,53.919534598,-3.017856788,1609,
BTAO005-3,53.919503298,-3.017821988,1610,
BTAO005-3,53.919476798,-3.017785288,1611,
BTAO005-3,53.919435698,-3.017666588,1612,
BTAO005-3,53.919422998,-3.017607688,1613,
BTAO005-3,53.919415798,-3.017546288,1614,
BTAO005-3,53.919413398,-3.017482688,1615,
BTAO005-3,53.919428798,-3.017345588,1616,
BTAO005-3,53.919459298,-3.017272288,1617,
BTAO005-3,53.919509398,-3.017185488,1618,
BTAO005-3,53.919554698,-3.017136688,1619,
BTAO005-3,53.919602598,-3.017105488,1620,
BTAO005-3,53.919726298,-3.017034088,1621,
BTAO005-3,53.919827498,-3.016962288,1622,
BTAO005-3,53.920038898,-3.016768788,1623,
BTAO005-3,53.920099598,-3.016661988,1624,
BTAO005-3,53.920173898,-3.016648288,1625,
BTAO005-3,53.920218198,-3.016621288,1626,
BTAO005-3,53.920310598,-3.016515788,1627,
BTAO005-3,53.920388498,-3.016428888,1628,
BTAO005-3,53.920465298,-3.016343588,1629,
BTAO005-3,53.920517198,-3.016276088,1630,
BTAO005-3,53.920553098,-3.016219088,1631,
BTAO005-3,53.920625398,-3.016112188,1632,
BTAO005-3,53.920682298,-3.015985388,1633,
BTAO005-3,53.920807998,-3.015688988,1634,
BTAO005-3,53.920844198,-3.015603988,1635,
BTAO005-3,53.920971098,-3.015305588,1636,
BTAO005-3,53.921004098,-3.015229088,1637,
BTAO005-3,53.921125798,-3.014946788,1638,
BTAO005-3,53.921197798,-3.014787988,1639,
BTAO005-3,53.921264898,-3.014617688,1640,
BTAO005-3,53.921384598,-3.014339988,1641,
BTAO005-3,53.921453298,-3.014175088,1642,
BTAO005-3,53.921547698,-3.013951088,1643,
BTAO005-3,53.921619298,-3.013760488,1644,
BTAO005-3,53.921706398,-3.013572288,1645,
BTAO005-3,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1646,
BTAO005-3,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1647,
BTAO005-3,53.922208298,-3.012420788,1648,
BTAO005-3,53.922409898,-3.011952688,1649,
BTAO005-3,53.922444098,-3.011874688,1650,
BTAO005-3,53.922736498,-3.011157988,1651,
BTAO005-3,53.922866198,-3.010862488,1652,
BTAO005-3,53.923066398,-3.010387788,1653,
BTAO005-3,53.923089398,-3.010338888,1654,
BTAO005-3,53.923129998,-3.010245188,1655,
BTAO005-3,53.923212298,-3.010048588,1656,
BTAO005-3,53.923228298,-3.010011688,1657,
BTAO005-3,53.923389998,-3.009641488,1658,
BTAO005-3,53.923401898,-3.009613888,1659,
BTAO005-3,53.923470898,-3.009453788,1660,
BTAO005-3,53.923550098,-3.009281188,1661,
BTAO005-3,53.923677898,-3.008998188,1662,
BTAO005-3,53.923727598,-3.008888088,1663,
BTAO005-3,53.923742198,-3.008856788,1664,
BTAO005-3,53.923770398,-3.008809488,1665,
BTAO005-3,53.923806898,-3.008764788,1666,
BTAO005-3,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1667,
BTAO005-3,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1668,
BTAO005-3,53.923948298,-3.008666888,1669,
BTAO005-3,53.923965598,-3.008663288,1670,
BTAO005-3,53.924015198,-3.008659088,1671,
BTAO005-3,53.924063298,-3.008656288,1672,
BTAO005-3,53.924190698,-3.008669688,1673,
BTAO005-3,53.924344798,-3.008689888,1674,
BTAO005-3,53.924432398,-3.008688888,1675,
BTAO005-3,53.924619298,-3.008668888,1676,
BTAO005-3,53.924825298,-3.008644788,1677,
BTAO005-3,53.925169598,-3.008607088,1678,
BTAO005-3,53.925527298,-3.008562588,1679,
BTAO005-3,53.925529798,-3.008561788,1680,
BTAO005-3,53.925657398,-3.008548288,1681,
BTAO005-3,53.925746498,-3.008534288,1682,
BTAO005-3,53.925922998,-3.008506688,1683,
BTAO005-3,53.925952398,-3.008503588,1684,
BTAO005-3,53.926029198,-3.008495488,1685,
BTAO005-3,53.926282598,-3.008477088,1686,
BTAO005-3,53.926310398,-3.008475388,1687,
BTAO005-3,53.926419798,-3.008469488,1688,
BTAO005-3,53.926495098,-3.008474588,1689,
BTAO005-3,53.926595498,-3.008530288,1690,
BTAO005-3,53.926826198,-3.008694488,1691,
BTAO005-3,53.927018398,-3.008838688,1692,
BTAO005-3,53.927176098,-3.008959788,1693,
BTAO005-3,53.927213398,-3.008978788,1694,
BTAO005-3,53.927270098,-3.008978488,1695,
BTAO005-3,53.927336798,-3.008954588,1696,
BTAO005-3,53.927349498,-3.008883688,1697,
BTAO005-3,53.927379198,-3.008724688,1698,
BTAO005-3,53.927464698,-3.008244588,1699,
BTAO005-3,53.927464698,-3.008244588,1700,
BTAO005-3,53.927579698,-3.007707688,1701,
BTAO005-3,53.927594698,-3.007637788,1702,
BTAO005-3,53.927633798,-3.007454888,1703,
BTAO005-3,53.927645698,-3.007327888,1704,
BTAO005-3,53.927633598,-3.007231588,1705,
BTAO005-3,53.927617798,-3.007153388,1706,
BTAO005-3,53.927594898,-3.007074588,1707,
BTAO005-3,53.927476998,-3.006967688,1708,
BTAO005-3,53.927332198,-3.006841588,1709,
BTAO005-3,53.927232698,-3.006752788,1710,
BTAO005-3,53.926938798,-3.006518888,1711,
BTAO005-3,53.926891998,-3.006501588,1712,
BTAO005-3,53.926825998,-3.006499788,1713,
BTAO005-3,53.926733698,-3.006506588,1714,
BTAO005-3,53.926659598,-3.006495788,1715,
BTAO005-3,53.926593698,-3.006494688,1716,
BTAO005-3,53.926505798,-3.006435688,1717,
BTAO005-3,53.926035298,-3.006183688,1718,
BTAO005-3,53.925917598,-3.006113888,1719,
BTAO005-3,53.925864998,-3.006080488,1720,
BTAO005-3,53.925459398,-3.005861988,1721,
BTAO005-3,53.925006498,-3.005649088,1722,
BTAO005-3,53.924838298,-3.005557588,1723,
BTAO005-3,53.924403398,-3.005320988,1724,
BTAO005-3,53.924071998,-3.005156788,1725,
BTAO005-3,53.923981998,-3.005145888,1726,
BTAO005-3,53.923874098,-3.005154188,1727,
BTAO005-3,53.923756198,-3.005191088,1728,
BTAO005-3,53.923662698,-3.005242888,1729,
BTAO005-3,53.923593198,-3.005277588,1730,
BTAO005-3,53.923528898,-3.005335288,1731,
BTAO005-3,53.923467298,-3.005417088,1732,
BTAO005-3,53.923349498,-3.005670388,1733,
BTAO005-3,53.923253398,-3.005905288,1734,
BTAO005-3,53.922948835,-3.006667541,1735,
BTAO005-3,53.922948835,-3.006667541,1736,
BTAO005-3,53.922929398,-3.006716188,1737,
BTAO005-3,53.922767598,-3.007117088,1738,
BTAO005-3,53.922474798,-3.007794788,1739,
BTAO005-3,53.922434298,-3.007886788,1740,
BTAO005-3,53.922407498,-3.007949088,1741,
BTAO005-3,53.922329698,-3.008127488,1742,
BTAO005-3,53.922264098,-3.008277688,1743,
BTAO005-3,53.922028898,-3.008795888,1744,
BTAO005-3,53.921956798,-3.008954088,1745,
BTAO005-3,53.921930798,-3.009011188,1746,
BTAO005-3,53.921602998,-3.009785988,1747,
BTAO005-3,53.921466598,-3.010108888,1748,
BTAO005-3,53.921446298,-3.010156988,1749,
BTAO005-3,53.921291198,-3.010559588,1750,
BTAO005-3,53.920934298,-3.011352788,1751,
BTAO005-3,53.920925098,-3.011373288,1752,
BTAO005-3,53.920781298,-3.011667788,1753,
BTAO005-3,53.920666503,-3.011891304,1754,
BTAO005-3,53.920666503,-3.011891304,1755,
BTAO005-3,53.920665998,-3.011892288,1756,
BTAO005-3,53.920544498,-3.012212088,1757,
BTAO005-3,53.920482998,-3.012381388,1758,
BTAO005-3,53.920436498,-3.012507688,1759,
BTAO005-3,53.920392898,-3.012659088,1760,
BTAO005-3,53.920357598,-3.012751488,1761,
BTAO005-3,53.920329598,-3.012761188,1762,
BTAO005-3,53.920305098,-3.012785988,1763,
BTAO005-3,53.920290998,-3.012812188,1764,
BTAO005-3,53.920281098,-3.012843388,1765,
BTAO005-3,53.920275998,-3.012877688,1766,
BTAO005-3,53.920275898,-3.012911688,1767,
BTAO005-3,53.920280498,-3.012944688,1768,
BTAO005-3,53.920120698,-3.013268488,1769,
BTAO005-3,53.920066198,-3.013382988,1770,
BTAO005-3,53.919909898,-3.013609388,1771,
BTAO005-3,53.919790298,-3.013738288,1772,
BTAO005-3,53.919752498,-3.013761988,1773,
BTAO005-3,53.919726398,-3.013778088,1774,
BTAO005-3,53.919567998,-3.013860788,1775,
BTAO005-3,53.919508598,-3.013880888,1776,
BTAO005-3,53.919446498,-3.013889788,1777,
BTAO005-3,53.919364198,-3.013889388,1778,
BTAO005-3,53.919335298,-3.013877588,1779,
BTAO005-3,53.919126098,-3.013531488,1780,
BTAO005-3,53.919056598,-3.013251088,1781,
BTAO005-3,53.918942698,-3.012803888,1782,
BTAO005-3,53.918878798,-3.012568788,1783,
BTAO005-3,53.918792698,-3.012610788,1784,
BTAO005-3,53.918706798,-3.012659188,1785,
BTAO005-3,53.918648598,-3.012721088,1786,
BTAO005-3,53.918627398,-3.012767088,1787,
BTAO005-3,53.918612998,-3.012843488,1788,
BTAO005-3,53.918612098,-3.012934088,1789,
BTAO005-3,53.918633898,-3.013025388,1790,
BTAO005-3,53.918834798,-3.013426888,1791,
BTAO005-3,53.918933798,-3.013628988,1792,
BTAO005-3,53.918956198,-3.013725188,1793,
BTAO005-3,53.918963698,-3.013821188,1794,
BTAO005-3,53.918959098,-3.013914688,1795,
BTAO005-3,53.918944998,-3.013994088,1796,
BTAO005-3,53.918925798,-3.014059988,1797,
BTAO005-3,53.918892198,-3.014116188,1798,
BTAO005-3,53.918509198,-3.014573988,1799,
BTAO005-3,53.918432298,-3.014665288,1800,
BTAO005-3,53.918317598,-3.014796288,1801,
BTAO005-3,53.918195698,-3.014930488,1802,
BTAO005-3,53.918078998,-3.015061188,1803,
BTAO005-3,53.917768298,-3.014252188,1804,
BTAO005-3,53.917731198,-3.014292988,1805,
BTAO005-3,53.917653598,-3.014378388,1806,
BTAO005-3,53.917538298,-3.014502188,1807,
BTAO005-3,53.917418998,-3.014636788,1808,
BTAO005-3,53.917311498,-3.014755088,1809,
BTAO005-3,53.917191398,-3.014887288,1810,
BTAO005-3,53.917074698,-3.015015788,1811,
BTAO005-3,53.917050498,-3.015042488,1812,
BTAO005-3,53.916950998,-3.015151988,1813,
BTAO005-3,53.916882298,-3.015227588,1814,
BTAO005-3,53.916865798,-3.015246188,1815,
BTAO005-3,53.916830298,-3.015286088,1816,
BTAO005-3,53.916820998,-3.015296588,1817,
BTAO005-3,53.916768569,-3.015355589,1818,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-3-1,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-3-1,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-3-1,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-3-1,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-3-1,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-3-1,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-3-1,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-3-1,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-3-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-3-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-3-1,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-3-1,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-3-1,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-3-1,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-3-1,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-3-1,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-3-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-3-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-3-1,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-3-1,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-3-1,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-3-1,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-3-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-3-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-3-1,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-3-1,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-3-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-3-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-3-1,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-3-1,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-3-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-3-1,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-3-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-3-1,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-3-1,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-3-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-3-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-3-1,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-3-1,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-3-1,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-3-1,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-3-1,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-3-1,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-3-1,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-3-1,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-3-1,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-3-1,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-3-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-3-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-3-1,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-3-1,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-3-1,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-3-1,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-3-1,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-3-1,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-3-1,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-3-1,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-3-1,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-3-1,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-3-1,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-3-1,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-3-1,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-3-1,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-3-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-3-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-3-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-3-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-3-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-3-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-3-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-3-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-3-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-3-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-3-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-3-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-3-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-3-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-3-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-3-1,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-3-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-3-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-3-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-3-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-3-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-3-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-3-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-3-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-3-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-3-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-3-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-3-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-3-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-3-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-3-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-3-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-3-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-3-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-3-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-3-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-3-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-3-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-3-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-3-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-3-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-3-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-3-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-3-1,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-3-1,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-3-1,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-3-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-3-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-3-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-3-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-3-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-3-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-3-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-3-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-3-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-3-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-3-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-3-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-3-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-3-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-3-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-3-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-3-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-3-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-3-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-3-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-3-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-3-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-3-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-3-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-3-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-3-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-3-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-3-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-3-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-3-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-3-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-3-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-3-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-3-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-3-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-3-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-3-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-3-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-3-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-3-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-3-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-3-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-3-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-3-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-3-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-3-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-3-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-3-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-3-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-3-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-3-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-3-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-3-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-3-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-3-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-3-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-3-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-3-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-3-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-3-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-3-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-3-1,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-3-1,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-3-1,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-3-1,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-3-1,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-3-1,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-3-1,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-3-1,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-3-1,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-3-1,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-3-1,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-3-1,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-3-1,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-3-1,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-3-1,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-3-1,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-3-1,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-3-1,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-3-1,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-3-1,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-3-1,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-3-1,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-3-1,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-3-1,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-3-1,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-3-1,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-3-1,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-3-1,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-3-1,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-3-1,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-3-1,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-3-1,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-3-1,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-3-1,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-3-1,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-3-1,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-3-1,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-3-1,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-3-1,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-3-1,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-3-1,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-3-1,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-3-1,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-3-1,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-3-1,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-3-1,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-3-1,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-3-1,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-3-1,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-3-1,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-3-1,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-3-1,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-3-1,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-3-1,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-3-1,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-3-1,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-3-1,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-3-1,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-3-1,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-3-1,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-3-1,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846274998,-2.993329788,893,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846306298,-2.992985888,894,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846309498,-2.992948888,895,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846332298,-2.992659388,896,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846341398,-2.992549988,897,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846344298,-2.992465588,898,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846341598,-2.992382188,899,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846338798,-2.992308288,900,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846329298,-2.992122588,901,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846325398,-2.992073788,902,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846318698,-2.992034688,903,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846304198,-2.991997488,904,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846287998,-2.991970988,905,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846271698,-2.991894488,906,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846262198,-2.991841988,907,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846259498,-2.991799288,908,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846264198,-2.991748988,909,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846273398,-2.991695488,910,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846281698,-2.991646488,911,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846287798,-2.991598388,912,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846325498,-2.991317688,913,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846358098,-2.991116188,914,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846369098,-2.991058788,915,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846402298,-2.991019888,916,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846435998,-2.990996088,917,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846500198,-2.990975488,918,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846570898,-2.990964188,919,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846627398,-2.990966188,920,
BTAO005-3-1,53.846682298,-2.990976288,921,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847016398,-2.991093688,922,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847083698,-2.991103288,923,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847335698,-2.991122988,924,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847449698,-2.991140288,925,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847493798,-2.991159088,926,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847528498,-2.991186188,927,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847517798,-2.991387588,928,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847509798,-2.991541288,929,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847498998,-2.991821888,930,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847494398,-2.992148088,931,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847499698,-2.992271088,932,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847500298,-2.992282788,933,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847502198,-2.992315888,934,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847517998,-2.992454988,935,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847517998,-2.992454988,936,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847524198,-2.992492888,937,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847548598,-2.992628888,938,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847564598,-2.992695788,939,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847587798,-2.992786088,940,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847647998,-2.993021288,941,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847657998,-2.993067188,942,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847673298,-2.993122388,943,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847700998,-2.993219088,944,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847747698,-2.993337588,945,
BTAO005-3-1,53.847824098,-2.993486188,946,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848010798,-2.993863488,947,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848150398,-2.994170388,948,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848177998,-2.994225288,949,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848195898,-2.994286288,950,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848209798,-2.994330388,951,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848238598,-2.994395788,952,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848268698,-2.994411688,953,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848292898,-2.994438188,954,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848314398,-2.994469988,955,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848345198,-2.994520288,956,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848398498,-2.994609488,957,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848477498,-2.994754188,958,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848630198,-2.995036088,959,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848684598,-2.995138188,960,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848744698,-2.995252988,961,
BTAO005-3-1,53.848915698,-2.995616488,962,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849075698,-2.995994488,963,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,964,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,965,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849199698,-2.996270488,966,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849252398,-2.996428688,967,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849283398,-2.996528288,968,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849404498,-2.996916588,969,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849603998,-2.997558888,970,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849678098,-2.997793688,971,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849714498,-2.997917988,972,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849727598,-2.997958688,973,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849954498,-2.998702488,974,
BTAO005-3-1,53.849990098,-2.998818888,975,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850149898,-2.999342088,976,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850256698,-2.999661388,977,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850276398,-2.999737288,978,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850351598,-2.999978288,979,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850383598,-3.000078388,980,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850420698,-3.000174188,981,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850477998,-3.000294988,982,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850517298,-3.000372988,983,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850567698,-3.000443388,984,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850658998,-3.000530188,985,
BTAO005-3-1,53.850842098,-3.000644388,986,
BTAO005-3-1,53.851071598,-3.000784988,987,
BTAO005-3-1,53.851311098,-3.000919388,988,
BTAO005-3-1,53.851870098,-3.001218888,989,
BTAO005-3-1,53.851968498,-3.001274388,990,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852092398,-3.001331888,991,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852296198,-3.001478588,992,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852363398,-3.001567588,993,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852442598,-3.001763488,994,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852554198,-3.002107188,995,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,996,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,997,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852699298,-3.002687088,998,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852864098,-3.003260488,999,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852909398,-3.003425588,1000,
BTAO005-3-1,53.852983598,-3.003714188,1001,
BTAO005-3-1,53.853105498,-3.004147488,1002,
BTAO005-3-1,53.853108798,-3.004159188,1003,
BTAO005-3-1,53.853212998,-3.004558488,1004,
BTAO005-3-1,53.853369498,-3.005167288,1005,
BTAO005-3-1,53.853438398,-3.005427788,1006,
BTAO005-3-1,53.853538598,-3.005800688,1007,
BTAO005-3-1,53.853673198,-3.005783588,1008,
BTAO005-3-1,53.854000598,-3.005849388,1009,
BTAO005-3-1,53.854090198,-3.005870788,1010,
BTAO005-3-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1011,
BTAO005-3-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,1012,
BTAO005-3-1,53.854223698,-3.005902588,1013,
BTAO005-3-1,53.854736798,-3.006025088,1014,
BTAO005-3-1,53.854956098,-3.006067388,1015,
BTAO005-3-1,53.854970198,-3.006070088,1016,
BTAO005-3-1,53.855198498,-3.006136388,1017,
BTAO005-3-1,53.855755898,-3.006298088,1018,
BTAO005-3-1,53.856125798,-3.006435688,1019,
BTAO005-3-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1020,
BTAO005-3-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,1021,
BTAO005-3-1,53.857227298,-3.006678888,1022,
BTAO005-3-1,53.857363998,-3.006705288,1023,
BTAO005-3-1,53.857594798,-3.006749888,1024,
BTAO005-3-1,53.857771298,-3.006786888,1025,
BTAO005-3-1,53.858362898,-3.006896088,1026,
BTAO005-3-1,53.858546198,-3.006929888,1027,
BTAO005-3-1,53.858746898,-3.006966988,1028,
BTAO005-3-1,53.858823698,-3.006979188,1029,
BTAO005-3-1,53.858847298,-3.006982888,1030,
BTAO005-3-1,53.859008498,-3.007008288,1031,
BTAO005-3-1,53.859113598,-3.007014488,1032,
BTAO005-3-1,53.859424898,-3.007002288,1033,
BTAO005-3-1,53.859597398,-3.006982188,1034,
BTAO005-3-1,53.859792398,-3.006951888,1035,
BTAO005-3-1,53.860066798,-3.006944888,1036,
BTAO005-3-1,53.860174398,-3.006957888,1037,
BTAO005-3-1,53.860297798,-3.006990288,1038,
BTAO005-3-1,53.860544198,-3.007111988,1039,
BTAO005-3-1,53.860913598,-3.007308288,1040,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1041,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,1042,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861433198,-3.007620288,1043,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862451498,-3.008176688,1044,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862658398,-3.008282988,1045,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862756698,-3.008340788,1046,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862845798,-3.008392388,1047,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862946798,-3.008457888,1048,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862982998,-3.008486588,1049,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1050,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,1051,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863360498,-3.008857788,1052,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863394598,-3.008888688,1053,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863452498,-3.008932788,1054,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863525598,-3.008981888,1055,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863582498,-3.009016488,1056,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863774698,-3.009125388,1057,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863853298,-3.009171288,1058,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863888398,-3.009192488,1059,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863999998,-3.009310688,1060,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864052598,-3.009379388,1061,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864098098,-3.009463088,1062,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864133698,-3.009556988,1063,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864165198,-3.009645988,1064,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864165398,-3.009655688,1065,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864109998,-3.009819788,1066,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864001698,-3.010115688,1067,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863980198,-3.010178688,1068,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863947198,-3.010286788,1069,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863903398,-3.010482488,1070,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863851698,-3.010767088,1071,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863845998,-3.010789988,1072,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863813898,-3.010942688,1073,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863768098,-3.011187188,1074,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863724798,-3.011461388,1075,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863702998,-3.011671488,1076,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863681998,-3.011859588,1077,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863656198,-3.012087588,1078,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863621098,-3.012361688,1079,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863575898,-3.012672088,1080,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863518398,-3.012945688,1081,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863441598,-3.013305088,1082,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863426698,-3.013375088,1083,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863403098,-3.013488788,1084,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863335398,-3.013815388,1085,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863211098,-3.014420488,1086,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863204198,-3.014458688,1087,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863196198,-3.014501488,1088,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863149898,-3.014750388,1089,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863123998,-3.014866888,1090,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863096798,-3.014959288,1091,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863063098,-3.015044788,1092,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863031298,-3.015122788,1093,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862996698,-3.015221888,1094,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862910598,-3.015467188,1095,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862758198,-3.015988188,1096,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862690798,-3.016243488,1097,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862664198,-3.016344388,1098,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862656898,-3.016371288,1099,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862547298,-3.016827488,1100,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862391598,-3.017474988,1101,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862374898,-3.017544488,1102,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862323898,-3.017743188,1103,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862240898,-3.018066688,1104,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862088754,-3.018659525,1105,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862088754,-3.018659525,1106,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862058198,-3.018778588,1107,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861891098,-3.019429488,1108,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861855398,-3.019568588,1109,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861824698,-3.019688388,1110,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861773198,-3.019889188,1111,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861757998,-3.019948288,1112,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861699298,-3.020176888,1113,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861636698,-3.020420888,1114,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861511398,-3.020971288,1115,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861461498,-3.021318388,1116,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861530898,-3.021464388,1117,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861661898,-3.021644888,1118,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861707398,-3.021824088,1119,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861713098,-3.021873988,1120,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861722998,-3.021959688,1121,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861738898,-3.022194788,1122,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861721498,-3.022585088,1123,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861719498,-3.022630688,1124,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861713998,-3.022708888,1125,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861694898,-3.022925688,1126,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861673898,-3.023122888,1127,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861639898,-3.023322188,1128,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861587598,-3.023555588,1129,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861570198,-3.023616288,1130,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861526998,-3.023795588,1131,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861440498,-3.024059088,1132,
BTAO005-3-1,53.86139184,-3.024205133,1133,
BTAO005-3-1,53.86139184,-3.024205133,1134,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861372198,-3.024264088,1135,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861329298,-3.024416688,1136,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861301498,-3.024555888,1137,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861206498,-3.025201688,1138,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861195298,-3.025285988,1139,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861079298,-3.026067288,1140,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861268298,-3.026169288,1141,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861294998,-3.026176988,1142,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861611598,-3.026315588,1143,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861709971,-3.026356193,1144,
BTAO005-3-1,53.861709971,-3.026356193,1145,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862337898,-3.026615388,1146,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862518198,-3.026692588,1147,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862637198,-3.026753388,1148,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862851498,-3.026868288,1149,
BTAO005-3-1,53.862927398,-3.026910188,1150,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863006598,-3.026965388,1151,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863053598,-3.027005488,1152,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863087098,-3.027037788,1153,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863188398,-3.027143488,1154,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863275298,-3.027262588,1155,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863339798,-3.027381588,1156,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863393398,-3.027494088,1157,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863467398,-3.027672188,1158,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863541298,-3.027842688,1159,
BTAO005-3-1,53.86362631,-3.028022888,1160,
BTAO005-3-1,53.86362631,-3.028022888,1161,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863640698,-3.028053388,1162,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863731998,-3.028193088,1163,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863838898,-3.028322788,1164,
BTAO005-3-1,53.863934398,-3.028412888,1165,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864055298,-3.028497588,1166,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864126498,-3.028532188,1167,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864280398,-3.028576688,1168,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864371898,-3.028585288,1169,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864465298,-3.028575288,1170,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864574098,-3.028550988,1171,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864657298,-3.028515288,1172,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864722698,-3.028483188,1173,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864743198,-3.028470988,1174,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864792798,-3.028442688,1175,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864835098,-3.028509988,1176,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864871998,-3.028604888,1177,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864921698,-3.028785288,1178,
BTAO005-3-1,53.864999898,-3.029091088,1179,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865100198,-3.029512588,1180,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865138298,-3.029688488,1181,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865271598,-3.030292588,1182,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865341698,-3.030635788,1183,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865377598,-3.030815188,1184,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865407898,-3.030971788,1185,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865433298,-3.031111588,1186,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865493312,-3.031470698,1187,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865493312,-3.031470698,1188,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865575398,-3.031961888,1189,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865595098,-3.032185488,1190,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865602798,-3.032362988,1191,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865590898,-3.032519588,1192,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865664098,-3.032740088,1193,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865692798,-3.032922588,1194,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865752798,-3.033421888,1195,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865787698,-3.033789088,1196,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865839098,-3.034352488,1197,
BTAO005-3-1,53.865912398,-3.035156188,1198,
BTAO005-3-1,53.86636455,-3.034996474,1199,
BTAO005-3-1,53.86636455,-3.034996474,1200,
BTAO005-3-1,53.866381498,-3.034990488,1201,
BTAO005-3-1,53.866602698,-3.034909288,1202,
BTAO005-3-1,53.866866998,-3.034822488,1203,
BTAO005-3-1,53.867718998,-3.034556888,1204,
BTAO005-3-1,53.868100089,-3.034454284,1205,
BTAO005-3-1,53.868100089,-3.034454284,1206,
BTAO005-3-1,53.868341498,-3.034389288,1207,
BTAO005-3-1,53.868457998,-3.034353788,1208,
BTAO005-3-1,53.869032198,-3.034159788,1209,
BTAO005-3-1,53.870145598,-3.033836288,1210,
BTAO005-3-1,53.870275698,-3.033798488,1211,
BTAO005-3-1,53.870341698,-3.033780888,1212,
BTAO005-3-1,53.870404298,-3.033764288,1213,
BTAO005-3-1,53.870696426,-3.033680235,1214,
BTAO005-3-1,53.870696426,-3.033680235,1215,
BTAO005-3-1,53.870837698,-3.033639588,1216,
BTAO005-3-1,53.871664198,-3.033401788,1217,
BTAO005-3-1,53.872114998,-3.033275688,1218,
BTAO005-3-1,53.87236353,-3.033222005,1219,
BTAO005-3-1,53.87236353,-3.033222005,1220,
BTAO005-3-1,53.872411298,-3.033211688,1221,
BTAO005-3-1,53.873077098,-3.033184488,1222,
BTAO005-3-1,53.873210698,-3.033181588,1223,
BTAO005-3-1,53.874731098,-3.033148388,1224,
BTAO005-3-1,53.87475798,-3.033144887,1225,
BTAO005-3-1,53.87475798,-3.033144887,1226,
BTAO005-3-1,53.875207198,-3.033086388,1227,
BTAO005-3-1,53.875753098,-3.033106188,1228,
BTAO005-3-1,53.875865998,-3.033107488,1229,
BTAO005-3-1,53.875859498,-3.033256288,1230,
BTAO005-3-1,53.875858498,-3.033342288,1231,
BTAO005-3-1,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1232,
BTAO005-3-1,53.875929147,-3.033822611,1233,
BTAO005-3-1,53.875977298,-3.034149988,1234,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876107198,-3.034969788,1235,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876153198,-3.035275388,1236,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876263698,-3.036009088,1237,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876299998,-3.036248888,1238,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876391098,-3.036828288,1239,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876441198,-3.037148488,1240,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876483898,-3.037411588,1241,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876535398,-3.037744488,1242,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876639898,-3.038425288,1243,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876666698,-3.038586488,1244,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876709398,-3.038887588,1245,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1246,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876796168,-3.039456457,1247,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876860798,-3.039880188,1248,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876874698,-3.039990288,1249,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876891998,-3.040127988,1250,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876914698,-3.040254288,1251,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876927198,-3.040307088,1252,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876965998,-3.040406288,1253,
BTAO005-3-1,53.876998098,-3.040504388,1254,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877017998,-3.040589988,1255,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877065698,-3.040971988,1256,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877069498,-3.041047488,1257,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877069698,-3.041114188,1258,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877071298,-3.041161988,1259,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877076898,-3.041209488,1260,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877091698,-3.041258288,1261,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877108498,-3.041308088,1262,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877121998,-3.041357488,1263,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877159498,-3.041615688,1264,
BTAO005-3-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1265,
BTAO005-3-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,1266,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877186698,-3.041732088,1267,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877209298,-3.041885588,1268,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877237898,-3.042125588,1269,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877462898,-3.043561788,1270,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877488198,-3.043729188,1271,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877611198,-3.044524188,1272,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877632198,-3.044671988,1273,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877671098,-3.044950188,1274,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877766998,-3.045568788,1275,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877896698,-3.046408388,1276,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877900698,-3.046434288,1277,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877913798,-3.046492888,1278,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877911098,-3.046570188,1279,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877923198,-3.046623688,1280,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877943698,-3.046663888,1281,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877959698,-3.046681988,1282,
BTAO005-3-1,53.877989798,-3.046698688,1283,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878030898,-3.046693488,1284,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878060998,-3.046667288,1285,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878080398,-3.046633088,1286,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878097298,-3.046555788,1287,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878168598,-3.046602188,1288,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878196598,-3.046617088,1289,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878220298,-3.046627088,1290,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878372098,-3.046730288,1291,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878597098,-3.046880988,1292,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878704898,-3.046939888,1293,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878804398,-3.046975388,1294,
BTAO005-3-1,53.878947498,-3.047015288,1295,
BTAO005-3-1,53.879087498,-3.047036388,1296,
BTAO005-3-1,53.879197598,-3.047044188,1297,
BTAO005-3-1,53.879904298,-3.047051088,1298,
BTAO005-3-1,53.880583198,-3.047055088,1299,
BTAO005-3-1,53.880687598,-3.047055788,1300,
BTAO005-3-1,53.880965398,-3.047053688,1301,
BTAO005-3-1,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1302,
BTAO005-3-1,53.881792887,-3.047035463,1303,
BTAO005-3-1,53.882064198,-3.047029488,1304,
BTAO005-3-1,53.882218098,-3.047000988,1305,
BTAO005-3-1,53.882319998,-3.047024688,1306,
BTAO005-3-1,53.882595798,-3.047014788,1307,
BTAO005-3-1,53.882667598,-3.047010588,1308,
BTAO005-3-1,53.882802898,-3.047045488,1309,
BTAO005-3-1,53.882864398,-3.047071888,1310,
BTAO005-3-1,53.882948198,-3.047088188,1311,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883030698,-3.047088288,1312,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883152398,-3.047077088,1313,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883228998,-3.047064788,1314,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883315498,-3.047037388,1315,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883370198,-3.047018588,1316,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883492098,-3.046956088,1317,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883565098,-3.046925488,1318,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883625698,-3.046911188,1319,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883690898,-3.046914488,1320,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883754198,-3.046923688,1321,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883893398,-3.046946888,1322,
BTAO005-3-1,53.883991998,-3.046946288,1323,
BTAO005-3-1,53.884095198,-3.046934788,1324,
BTAO005-3-1,53.884187498,-3.046912388,1325,
BTAO005-3-1,53.884293398,-3.046875788,1326,
BTAO005-3-1,53.884437798,-3.046805288,1327,
BTAO005-3-1,53.884552698,-3.046743788,1328,
BTAO005-3-1,53.884628298,-3.046729388,1329,
BTAO005-3-1,53.884861598,-3.046720688,1330,
BTAO005-3-1,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1331,
BTAO005-3-1,53.885355644,-3.046704024,1332,
BTAO005-3-1,53.885418998,-3.046701888,1333,
BTAO005-3-1,53.886031598,-3.046672288,1334,
BTAO005-3-1,53.886592498,-3.046625688,1335,
BTAO005-3-1,53.886816498,-3.046618088,1336,
BTAO005-3-1,53.886950898,-3.046615588,1337,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887000498,-3.046609688,1338,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887034498,-3.046587588,1339,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887058998,-3.046549388,1340,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887080498,-3.046487288,1341,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887084598,-3.046433188,1342,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887077698,-3.046381388,1343,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887057698,-3.046332888,1344,
BTAO005-3-1,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1345,
BTAO005-3-1,53.886892357,-3.046046219,1346,
BTAO005-3-1,53.886689198,-3.045693988,1347,
BTAO005-3-1,53.886735898,-3.045437988,1348,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887063898,-3.045407688,1349,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1350,
BTAO005-3-1,53.887901075,-3.045350422,1351,
BTAO005-3-1,53.888161798,-3.045332588,1352,
BTAO005-3-1,53.888621398,-3.045306988,1353,
BTAO005-3-1,53.888722498,-3.045303188,1354,
BTAO005-3-1,53.889072998,-3.045312088,1355,
BTAO005-3-1,53.889727298,-3.045342688,1356,
BTAO005-3-1,53.890387498,-3.045370188,1357,
BTAO005-3-1,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1358,
BTAO005-3-1,53.89075343,-3.045387118,1359,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891046698,-3.045400688,1360,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891047098,-3.044149888,1361,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891048798,-3.042361488,1362,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891050398,-3.041631488,1363,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1364,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891056037,-3.041130599,1365,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891056998,-3.041045188,1366,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891058098,-3.040631088,1367,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891058098,-3.040153488,1368,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891379698,-3.040157888,1369,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1370,
BTAO005-3-1,53.891804763,-3.040167874,1371,
BTAO005-3-1,53.892877898,-3.040193088,1372,
BTAO005-3-1,53.893008898,-3.040186788,1373,
BTAO005-3-1,53.893193098,-3.040178088,1374,
BTAO005-3-1,53.893339298,-3.040154488,1375,
BTAO005-3-1,53.893657298,-3.040082888,1376,
BTAO005-3-1,53.893842798,-3.040018488,1377,
BTAO005-3-1,53.894017098,-3.039947488,1378,
BTAO005-3-1,53.894425198,-3.039776988,1379,
BTAO005-3-1,53.894550198,-3.039742188,1380,
BTAO005-3-1,53.894663698,-3.039720888,1381,
BTAO005-3-1,53.894827398,-3.039706788,1382,
BTAO005-3-1,53.894997798,-3.039702888,1383,
BTAO005-3-1,53.895257998,-3.039694988,1384,
BTAO005-3-1,53.895804498,-3.039691288,1385,
BTAO005-3-1,53.896614498,-3.039679388,1386,
BTAO005-3-1,53.896987698,-3.039680488,1387,
BTAO005-3-1,53.897216998,-3.039674588,1388,
BTAO005-3-1,53.897418198,-3.039665988,1389,
BTAO005-3-1,53.897601798,-3.039641188,1390,
BTAO005-3-1,53.897791698,-3.039604588,1391,
BTAO005-3-1,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1392,
BTAO005-3-1,53.897895363,-3.039575821,1393,
BTAO005-3-1,53.898005398,-3.039545288,1394,
BTAO005-3-1,53.898215298,-3.039473188,1395,
BTAO005-3-1,53.899302398,-3.039091088,1396,
BTAO005-3-1,53.899724798,-3.038945288,1397,
BTAO005-3-1,53.900374898,-3.038714488,1398,
BTAO005-3-1,53.901172498,-3.038449688,1399,
BTAO005-3-1,53.901247098,-3.038602988,1400,
BTAO005-3-1,53.901303198,-3.038705288,1401,
BTAO005-3-1,53.901414698,-3.038905188,1402,
BTAO005-3-1,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1403,
BTAO005-3-1,53.901832268,-3.039680606,1404,
BTAO005-3-1,53.902841798,-3.041555388,1405,
BTAO005-3-1,53.903020998,-3.041886188,1406,
BTAO005-3-1,53.903780698,-3.043311988,1407,
BTAO005-3-1,53.903897498,-3.043511588,1408,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1409,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904025775,-3.043304464,1410,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904088498,-3.043203188,1411,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904174198,-3.043038088,1412,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904343698,-3.042640088,1413,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904434298,-3.042365888,1414,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904503698,-3.042092888,1415,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904572198,-3.041758888,1416,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904608998,-3.041521688,1417,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904637798,-3.041287288,1418,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904697198,-3.040739488,1419,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904778798,-3.039985788,1420,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904819798,-3.039649788,1421,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904872198,-3.039377688,1422,
BTAO005-3-1,53.904946098,-3.039128588,1423,
BTAO005-3-1,53.905046298,-3.038893288,1424,
BTAO005-3-1,53.905155498,-3.038701788,1425,
BTAO005-3-1,53.905255098,-3.038552388,1426,
BTAO005-3-1,53.905385398,-3.038409488,1427,
BTAO005-3-1,53.905513898,-3.038314188,1428,
BTAO005-3-1,53.905630498,-3.038251088,1429,
BTAO005-3-1,53.906028598,-3.038115588,1430,
BTAO005-3-1,53.906657798,-3.037888488,1431,
BTAO005-3-1,53.906985298,-3.037781188,1432,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907196898,-3.037706588,1433,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1434,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907268145,-3.03834094,1435,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907278798,-3.038435788,1436,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907311898,-3.038710388,1437,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907343398,-3.038983788,1438,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907409998,-3.039581688,1439,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907438798,-3.039931388,1440,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907456698,-3.040259388,1441,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907466998,-3.040677388,1442,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907465698,-3.041036588,1443,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907455898,-3.041370488,1444,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907448698,-3.041544288,1445,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907431898,-3.041806588,1446,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1447,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907382433,-3.042373612,1448,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907376398,-3.042442788,1449,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907360798,-3.042638288,1450,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907348498,-3.042782888,1451,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907275798,-3.043629988,1452,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907246398,-3.043989488,1453,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907189198,-3.044665888,1454,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907367198,-3.044710988,1455,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907280298,-3.045685488,1456,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1457,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907192871,-3.046670991,1458,
BTAO005-3-1,53.907168598,-3.046944588,1459,
BTAO005-3-1,53.908268498,-3.047208688,1460,
BTAO005-3-1,53.908413098,-3.047256588,1461,
BTAO005-3-1,53.908558398,-3.047331688,1462,
BTAO005-3-1,53.908699098,-3.047425588,1463,
BTAO005-3-1,53.908789898,-3.047492688,1464,
BTAO005-3-1,53.908883898,-3.047586588,1465,
BTAO005-3-1,53.909657898,-3.046072388,1466,
BTAO005-3-1,53.909731498,-3.045953988,1467,
BTAO005-3-1,53.909822898,-3.045819688,1468,
BTAO005-3-1,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1469,
BTAO005-3-1,53.909853344,-3.04578676,1470,
BTAO005-3-1,53.910082898,-3.045538488,1471,
BTAO005-3-1,53.910203398,-3.045439488,1472,
BTAO005-3-1,53.910317698,-3.045358188,1473,
BTAO005-3-1,53.910487998,-3.045282188,1474,
BTAO005-3-1,53.910654098,-3.045230988,1475,
BTAO005-3-1,53.910841698,-3.045214688,1476,
BTAO005-3-1,53.910958498,-3.045224488,1477,
BTAO005-3-1,53.911086798,-3.045247188,1478,
BTAO005-3-1,53.911284898,-3.045290088,1479,
BTAO005-3-1,53.911767398,-3.045408188,1480,
BTAO005-3-1,53.911935798,-3.045452588,1481,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912105198,-3.045504188,1482,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912201298,-3.045533088,1483,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912252198,-3.045134288,1484,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912316598,-3.044586588,1485,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912364998,-3.044201888,1486,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912421698,-3.043701088,1487,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912497498,-3.043084988,1488,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912584298,-3.042371488,1489,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912649698,-3.041884388,1490,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1491,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912686431,-3.041585775,1492,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912723098,-3.041287688,1493,
BTAO005-3-1,53.912858298,-3.040195088,1494,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913000998,-3.039008088,1495,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1496,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913110254,-3.038142844,1497,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913153798,-3.037797988,1498,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913269698,-3.037035688,1499,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913363998,-3.036472488,1500,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913416698,-3.036174888,1501,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913444898,-3.036015688,1502,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1503,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913471038,-3.035871919,1504,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913516498,-3.035621888,1505,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913519198,-3.035607088,1506,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913579198,-3.035296988,1507,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913668498,-3.034780688,1508,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913724098,-3.034489088,1509,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913743998,-3.034384788,1510,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913784498,-3.034384388,1511,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913809298,-3.034372088,1512,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913839898,-3.034344488,1513,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913862998,-3.034307288,1514,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913880598,-3.034265488,1515,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913896398,-3.034210188,1516,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913908398,-3.034155088,1517,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913922098,-3.034063888,1518,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913924998,-3.034018488,1519,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913920598,-3.033971488,1520,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913910198,-3.033931188,1521,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913889698,-3.033896388,1522,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913857498,-3.033869188,1523,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913905998,-3.033565988,1524,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913926298,-3.033453088,1525,
BTAO005-3-1,53.913967898,-3.033234288,1526,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914084598,-3.032595088,1527,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914263598,-3.031625788,1528,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914280298,-3.031535588,1529,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1530,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914351912,-3.031165817,1531,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914439398,-3.030714088,1532,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914627998,-3.029681788,1533,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914787598,-3.028833988,1534,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914859298,-3.028450788,1535,
BTAO005-3-1,53.914943698,-3.027954488,1536,
BTAO005-3-1,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1537,
BTAO005-3-1,53.91511093,-3.027051339,1538,
BTAO005-3-1,53.915396298,-3.025510088,1539,
BTAO005-3-1,53.915689398,-3.025326488,1540,
BTAO005-3-1,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1541,
BTAO005-3-1,53.916048754,-3.025832104,1542,
BTAO005-3-1,53.916270698,-3.026144388,1543,
BTAO005-3-1,53.916532498,-3.026520488,1544,
BTAO005-3-1,53.916756898,-3.026825588,1545,
BTAO005-3-1,53.916986798,-3.027143088,1546,
BTAO005-3-1,53.917248698,-3.027510088,1547,
BTAO005-3-1,53.917727898,-3.028191488,1548,
BTAO005-3-1,53.917855498,-3.028361288,1549,
BTAO005-3-1,53.918311898,-3.029010088,1550,
BTAO005-3-1,53.918625398,-3.029449288,1551,
BTAO005-3-1,53.918647398,-3.029480888,1552,
BTAO005-3-1,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1553,
BTAO005-3-1,53.918876159,-3.02979463,1554,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919089398,-3.030087088,1555,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919151998,-3.030194888,1556,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919206498,-3.030009988,1557,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919218098,-3.029964888,1558,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919250698,-3.029805288,1559,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919324898,-3.029441688,1560,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919372898,-3.029206588,1561,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919429598,-3.028928888,1562,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919485298,-3.028600888,1563,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919500798,-3.028509388,1564,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919520298,-3.028397588,1565,
BTAO005-3-1,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1566,
BTAO005-3-1,53.9196177,-3.02784862,1567,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919635998,-3.027745488,1568,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919649698,-3.027675788,1569,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919795098,-3.026899688,1570,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919834898,-3.026681688,1571,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919932598,-3.026138488,1572,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920028298,-3.025612888,1573,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920226298,-3.024522488,1574,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1575,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920268108,-3.024314662,1576,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920287898,-3.024216288,1577,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920349298,-3.023905688,1578,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920388998,-3.023695088,1579,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920431498,-3.023473088,1580,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920587198,-3.022610888,1581,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920608098,-3.022457988,1582,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920614398,-3.022410688,1583,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920631198,-3.022285388,1584,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920757398,-3.021588288,1585,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920801198,-3.021362988,1586,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920971698,-3.020435888,1587,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921008198,-3.020272988,1588,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921055298,-3.020082688,1589,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1590,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921138795,-3.019619271,1591,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921165098,-3.019473288,1592,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921196598,-3.019304388,1593,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921208298,-3.019212288,1594,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921212798,-3.019098488,1595,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921144798,-3.019046788,1596,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920960198,-3.018895488,1597,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920930298,-3.018872688,1598,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920637298,-3.018623388,1599,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920338798,-3.018391288,1600,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920284298,-3.018348388,1601,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920029298,-3.018134388,1602,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919921298,-3.018080888,1603,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1604,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919729161,-3.017980984,1605,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919648198,-3.017938888,1606,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919601298,-3.017909688,1607,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919566498,-3.017883788,1608,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919534598,-3.017856788,1609,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919503298,-3.017821988,1610,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919476798,-3.017785288,1611,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919435698,-3.017666588,1612,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919422998,-3.017607688,1613,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919415798,-3.017546288,1614,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919413398,-3.017482688,1615,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919428798,-3.017345588,1616,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919459298,-3.017272288,1617,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919509398,-3.017185488,1618,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919554698,-3.017136688,1619,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919602598,-3.017105488,1620,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919726298,-3.017034088,1621,
BTAO005-3-1,53.919827498,-3.016962288,1622,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920038898,-3.016768788,1623,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920099598,-3.016661988,1624,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920173898,-3.016648288,1625,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920218198,-3.016621288,1626,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920310598,-3.016515788,1627,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920388498,-3.016428888,1628,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920465298,-3.016343588,1629,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920517198,-3.016276088,1630,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920553098,-3.016219088,1631,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920625398,-3.016112188,1632,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920682298,-3.015985388,1633,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920807998,-3.015688988,1634,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920844198,-3.015603988,1635,
BTAO005-3-1,53.920971098,-3.015305588,1636,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921004098,-3.015229088,1637,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921125798,-3.014946788,1638,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921197798,-3.014787988,1639,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921264898,-3.014617688,1640,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921384598,-3.014339988,1641,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921453298,-3.014175088,1642,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921547698,-3.013951088,1643,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921619298,-3.013760488,1644,
BTAO005-3-1,53.921706398,-3.013572288,1645,
BTAO005-3-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1646,
BTAO005-3-1,53.922077198,-3.012732688,1647,
BTAO005-3-1,53.922208298,-3.012420788,1648,
BTAO005-3-1,53.922409898,-3.011952688,1649,
BTAO005-3-1,53.922444098,-3.011874688,1650,
BTAO005-3-1,53.922736498,-3.011157988,1651,
BTAO005-3-1,53.922866198,-3.010862488,1652,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923066398,-3.010387788,1653,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923089398,-3.010338888,1654,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923129998,-3.010245188,1655,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923212298,-3.010048588,1656,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923228298,-3.010011688,1657,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923389998,-3.009641488,1658,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923401898,-3.009613888,1659,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923470898,-3.009453788,1660,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923550098,-3.009281188,1661,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923677898,-3.008998188,1662,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923727598,-3.008888088,1663,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923742198,-3.008856788,1664,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923770398,-3.008809488,1665,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923806898,-3.008764788,1666,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1667,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923890498,-3.008699388,1668,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923948298,-3.008666888,1669,
BTAO005-3-1,53.923965598,-3.008663288,1670,
BTAO005-3-1,53.924015198,-3.008659088,1671,
BTAO005-3-1,53.924063298,-3.008656288,1672,
BTAO005-3-1,53.924190698,-3.008669688,1673,
BTAO005-3-1,53.924344798,-3.008689888,1674,
BTAO005-3-1,53.924432398,-3.008688888,1675,
BTAO005-3-1,53.924619298,-3.008668888,1676,
BTAO005-3-1,53.924825298,-3.008644788,1677,
BTAO005-3-1,53.925169598,-3.008607088,1678,
BTAO005-3-1,53.925527298,-3.008562588,1679,
BTAO005-3-1,53.925529798,-3.008561788,1680,
BTAO005-3-1,53.925657398,-3.008548288,1681,
BTAO005-3-1,53.925746498,-3.008534288,1682,
BTAO005-3-1,53.925922998,-3.008506688,1683,
BTAO005-3-1,53.925952398,-3.008503588,1684,
BTAO005-3-1,53.926029198,-3.008495488,1685,
BTAO005-3-1,53.926282598,-3.008477088,1686,
BTAO005-3-1,53.926310398,-3.008475388,1687,
BTAO005-3-1,53.926419798,-3.008469488,1688,
BTAO005-3-1,53.926495098,-3.008474588,1689,
BTAO005-3-1,53.926595498,-3.008530288,1690,
BTAO005-3-1,53.926826198,-3.008694488,1691,
BTAO005-3-1,53.927018398,-3.008838688,1692,
BTAO005-3-1,53.927176098,-3.008959788,1693,
BTAO005-3-1,53.927213398,-3.008978788,1694,
BTAO005-3-1,53.927270098,-3.008978488,1695,
BTAO005-3-1,53.927336798,-3.008954588,1696,
BTAO005-3-1,53.927349498,-3.008883688,1697,
BTAO005-3-1,53.927379198,-3.008724688,1698,
BTAO005-3-1,53.927464698,-3.008244588,1699,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-2-2,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-2-2,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-2-2,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-2-2,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-2-2,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-2-2,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-2-2,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-2-2,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-2-2,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-2-2,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-2-2,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-2-2,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-2-2,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-2-2,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-2-2,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-2-2,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-2-2,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-2-2,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-2-2,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-2-2,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-2-2,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-2-2,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-2-2,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-2-2,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-2-2,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-2-2,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-2-2,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-2-2,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-2-2,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-2-2,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-2-2,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-2-2,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-2-2,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-2-2,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-2-2,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-2-2,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-2-2,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-2-2,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-2-2,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-2-2,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-2-2,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-2-2,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-2-2,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-2-2,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-2-2,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-2-2,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-2-2,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-2-2,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-2-2,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-2-2,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-2-2,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-2-2,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-2-2,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-2-2,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-2-2,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-2-2,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-2-2,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-2-2,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-2-2,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-2-2,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-2-2,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-2-2,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-2-2,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-2-2,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-2-2,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-2-2,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-2-2,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-2-2,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-2-2,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-2-2,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-2-2,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-2-2,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-2-2,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-2-2,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-2-2,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-2-2,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-2-2,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-2-2,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-2-2,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-2-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-2-2,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-2-2,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-2-2,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-2-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-2-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-2-2,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-2-2,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-2-2,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-2-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-2-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-2-2,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-2-2,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-2-2,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-2-2,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-2-2,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-2-2,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-2-2,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-2-2,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-2-2,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-2-2,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-2-2,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-2-2,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-2-2,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-2-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-2-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-2-2,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-2-2,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-2-2,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-2-2,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-2-2,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-2-2,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-2-2,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-2-2,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-2-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-2-2,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-2-2,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-2-2,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-2-2,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-2-2,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-2-2,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-2-2,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-2-2,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-2-2,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-2-2,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-2-2,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-2-2,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-2-2,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-2-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-2-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-2-2,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-2-2,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-2-2,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-2-2,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-2-2,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-2-2,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-2-2,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-2-2,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-2-2,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-2-2,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-2-2,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-2-2,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-2-2,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-2-2,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-2-2,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-2-2,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-2-2,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-2-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-2-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-2-2,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-2-2,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-2-2,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-2-2,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-2-2,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-2-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-2-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-2-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-2-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-2-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-2-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-2-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-2-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-2-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-2-2,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-2-2,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-2-2,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-2-2,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-2-2,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-2-2,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-2-2,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-2-2,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-2-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-2-3,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-2-3,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-2-3,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-2-3,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-2-3,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-2-3,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-2-3,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-2-3,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-2-3,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-2-3,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-2-3,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-2-3,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-2-3,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-2-3,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-2-3,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-2-3,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-2-3,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-2-3,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-2-3,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-2-3,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-2-3,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-2-3,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-2-3,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-2-3,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-2-3,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-2-3,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-2-3,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-2-3,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-2-3,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-2-3,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-2-3,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-2-3,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-2-3,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-2-3,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-2-3,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-2-3,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-2-3,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-2-3,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-2-3,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-2-3,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-2-3,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-2-3,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-2-3,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-2-3,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-2-3,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-2-3,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-2-3,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-2-3,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-2-3,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-2-3,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-2-3,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-2-3,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-2-3,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-2-3,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-2-3,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-2-3,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-2-3,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-2-3,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-2-3,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-2-3,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-2-3,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-2-3,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-2-3,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-2-3,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-2-3,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-2-3,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-2-3,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-2-3,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-2-3,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-2-3,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-2-3,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-2-3,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-2-3,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-2-3,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-2-3,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-2-3,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-2-3,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-2-3,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-2-3,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-2-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-2-3,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-2-3,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-2-3,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-2-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-2-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-2-3,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-2-3,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-2-3,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-2-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-2-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-2-3,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-2-3,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-2-3,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-2-3,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-2-3,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-2-3,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-2-3,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-2-3,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-2-3,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-2-3,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-2-3,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-2-3,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-2-3,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-2-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-2-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-2-3,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-2-3,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-2-3,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-2-3,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-2-3,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-2-3,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-2-3,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-2-3,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-2-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-2-3,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-2-3,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-2-3,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-2-3,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-2-3,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-2-3,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-2-3,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-2-3,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-2-3,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-2-3,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-2-3,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-2-3,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-2-3,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-2-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-2-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-2-3,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-2-3,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-2-3,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-2-3,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-2-3,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-2-3,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-2-3,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-2-3,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-2-3,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-2-3,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-2-3,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-2-3,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-2-3,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-2-3,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-2-3,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-2-3,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-2-3,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-2-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-2-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-2-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-2-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-2-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-2-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-2-3,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-2-4,53.817796178,-3.054003903,0,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818076698,-3.054138388,1,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818175098,-3.054185588,2,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818202998,-3.054199688,3,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818531698,-3.054335288,4,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818551898,-3.054347488,5,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818626998,-3.054392788,6,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818777698,-3.054479588,7,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818828298,-3.054473888,8,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818870898,-3.054436288,9,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818860998,-3.054372788,10,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818852798,-3.054286688,11,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818792098,-3.053064488,12,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818757598,-3.052369388,13,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818758498,-3.052305688,14,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818765498,-3.052239988,15,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818773598,-3.052216588,16,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818785398,-3.052205488,17,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818813098,-3.052189288,18,
BTAO005-2-4,53.818966698,-3.052293788,19,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819027098,-3.052334888,20,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819120598,-3.052398488,21,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819198598,-3.052451588,22,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819299498,-3.052522888,23,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819616598,-3.052713788,24,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819640098,-3.052731088,25,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819667998,-3.052751788,26,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819701898,-3.052652788,27,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819751498,-3.052507788,28,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819895598,-3.052063388,29,
BTAO005-2-4,53.819959098,-3.051860288,30,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820004198,-3.051715888,31,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820136698,-3.051324588,32,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820177398,-3.051201288,33,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820202398,-3.051125588,34,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820243498,-3.050988788,35,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820264398,-3.050916688,36,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820271298,-3.050891988,37,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820315198,-3.050753688,38,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820390798,-3.050521288,39,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820582798,-3.049991688,40,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820595724,-3.049970827,41,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820595724,-3.049970827,42,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820656098,-3.049873388,43,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820698298,-3.049782788,44,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820748498,-3.049657588,45,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820763598,-3.049651888,46,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820774598,-3.049643688,47,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820783298,-3.049635188,48,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820795898,-3.049619688,49,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820804598,-3.049600188,50,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820812698,-3.049578688,51,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820817298,-3.049553488,52,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820818698,-3.049534288,53,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820817898,-3.049512188,54,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820814898,-3.049489488,55,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820814098,-3.049485088,56,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820842598,-3.049397088,57,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820865198,-3.049328288,58,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820881398,-3.049270288,59,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820898898,-3.049141288,60,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820912498,-3.049086188,61,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820926298,-3.049042088,62,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820933398,-3.049023988,63,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820953598,-3.048975588,64,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820980698,-3.048905488,65,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821020798,-3.048809088,66,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821073498,-3.048727988,67,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821372798,-3.048464888,68,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821702198,-3.048153488,69,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821790598,-3.048069888,70,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821802698,-3.048057388,71,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821839998,-3.048018988,72,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821906298,-3.047964288,73,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822067398,-3.047831488,74,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822320498,-3.047611088,75,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822387898,-3.047552388,76,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822484198,-3.047537988,77,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822760798,-3.047298788,78,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822901398,-3.047181288,79,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823042198,-3.047063588,80,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823098998,-3.047011388,81,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823161898,-3.046944488,82,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823340898,-3.046757088,83,
BTAO005-2-4,53.82352951,-3.046497859,84,
BTAO005-2-4,53.82352951,-3.046497859,85,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823549498,-3.046470388,86,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823602498,-3.046388188,87,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823629998,-3.046343888,88,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823792198,-3.046075188,89,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823886498,-3.045910488,90,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823950198,-3.045795688,91,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824047898,-3.045609388,92,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824118698,-3.045455388,93,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824146198,-3.045390988,94,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824177998,-3.045301888,95,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824255198,-3.045025188,96,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824282498,-3.044918388,97,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824309398,-3.044802588,98,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824328698,-3.044704688,99,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824354598,-3.044503588,100,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824383698,-3.044411088,101,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824445598,-3.044181588,102,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824502098,-3.043977288,103,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824579098,-3.043698688,104,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824766998,-3.043017088,105,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824818998,-3.042823788,106,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824892998,-3.042551788,107,
BTAO005-2-4,53.82498296,-3.042220796,108,
BTAO005-2-4,53.82498296,-3.042220796,109,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824988398,-3.042200788,110,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825007298,-3.042134588,111,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825079998,-3.041845388,112,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825304198,-3.040981888,113,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825401598,-3.040646188,114,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825478798,-3.040379888,115,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825557198,-3.040201688,116,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825649398,-3.039944988,117,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825727698,-3.039716788,118,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825757698,-3.039618788,119,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825845498,-3.039271788,120,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825865498,-3.039183988,121,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825884098,-3.039012588,122,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826087603,-3.038209601,123,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826087603,-3.038209601,124,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826112798,-3.038110188,125,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826128698,-3.038048088,126,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826252798,-3.037586088,127,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826311798,-3.037354388,128,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826327998,-3.037293188,129,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826462198,-3.036772888,130,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826579198,-3.036276888,131,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826640698,-3.036043688,132,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826741198,-3.035571888,133,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826762798,-3.035459688,134,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826788498,-3.035338088,135,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826850298,-3.034980488,136,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826931898,-3.034547388,137,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826956398,-3.034408988,138,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827181698,-3.033154588,139,
BTAO005-2-4,53.82719276,-3.033095546,140,
BTAO005-2-4,53.82719276,-3.033095546,141,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827248998,-3.032795388,142,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827263698,-3.032720788,143,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827322698,-3.032444488,144,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827346598,-3.032324688,145,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827420698,-3.032057788,146,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827542198,-3.031842788,147,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827566998,-3.031668588,148,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827549998,-3.031561888,149,
BTAO005-2-4,53.82744612,-3.031187247,150,
BTAO005-2-4,53.82744612,-3.031187247,151,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827418598,-3.031087988,152,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827198898,-3.029964688,153,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827149998,-3.029724488,154,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826865798,-3.028298988,155,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826741198,-3.027659588,156,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826730498,-3.027608088,157,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826674698,-3.027326088,158,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826621442,-3.027057321,159,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826621442,-3.027057321,160,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826616898,-3.027034388,161,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826320598,-3.025542288,162,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826301498,-3.025440888,163,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826054498,-3.024222788,164,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826042637,-3.024162568,165,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826042637,-3.024162568,166,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825842898,-3.023148488,167,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825748198,-3.022671388,168,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825712598,-3.022494888,169,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825617798,-3.022011988,170,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825434698,-3.021080188,171,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825423198,-3.021018388,172,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825411011,-3.020952086,173,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825411011,-3.020952086,174,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825402298,-3.020904688,175,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825383498,-3.020792888,176,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825409498,-3.020678088,177,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825429298,-3.020605488,178,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825464198,-3.020517588,179,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825480498,-3.020513688,180,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825495198,-3.020505188,181,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825508798,-3.020492388,182,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825522098,-3.020473288,183,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825532798,-3.020450088,184,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825544098,-3.020403488,185,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825545998,-3.020372288,186,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825544398,-3.020344188,187,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825539598,-3.020317288,188,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825532798,-3.020294988,189,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825518798,-3.020266488,190,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825503698,-3.020247388,191,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825486398,-3.020234288,192,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825470898,-3.020228488,193,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825453298,-3.020227888,194,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825431998,-3.020235588,195,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823955398,-3.018471788,196,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823717898,-3.018202388,197,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823673998,-3.018147988,198,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823506798,-3.017973788,199,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823436398,-3.017905588,200,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823403298,-3.017851588,201,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823372598,-3.017775088,202,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823372498,-3.017751388,203,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823366998,-3.017694488,204,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823354298,-3.017641088,205,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823338598,-3.017600688,206,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823318698,-3.017565788,207,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823293798,-3.017536288,208,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823265998,-3.017515488,209,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823235098,-3.017503988,210,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823203398,-3.017503388,211,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823169398,-3.017514588,212,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823082298,-3.017450088,213,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823044998,-3.017412188,214,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822974398,-3.017306388,215,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822886398,-3.017147388,216,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822826096,-3.017051202,217,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822826096,-3.017051202,218,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822760698,-3.016946888,219,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822737098,-3.016908188,220,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822644398,-3.016744788,221,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822383198,-3.016283988,222,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822110998,-3.015813488,223,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821895098,-3.015419488,224,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821839398,-3.015305688,225,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821779098,-3.015176688,226,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821720398,-3.015035288,227,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821679998,-3.014905488,228,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821621198,-3.014656988,229,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821441298,-3.013924988,230,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821394598,-3.013739588,231,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821358898,-3.013595788,232,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821284898,-3.013266588,233,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821175998,-3.013107088,234,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821093998,-3.012941888,235,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821034498,-3.012881588,236,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820842716,-3.012781062,237,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820842716,-3.012781062,238,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820779998,-3.012748188,239,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820738598,-3.012762888,240,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820719298,-3.012819388,241,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820716698,-3.012912188,242,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820733498,-3.012993188,243,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820770498,-3.013047788,244,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820798898,-3.013065688,245,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820829898,-3.013073788,246,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820892598,-3.013050788,247,
BTAO005-2-4,53.820965698,-3.013039788,248,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821175998,-3.013107088,249,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821284898,-3.013266588,250,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821358898,-3.013595788,251,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821394598,-3.013739588,252,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821441298,-3.013924988,253,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821621198,-3.014656988,254,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821679998,-3.014905488,255,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821720398,-3.015035288,256,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821779098,-3.015176688,257,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821839398,-3.015305688,258,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821895098,-3.015419488,259,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821843298,-3.015498488,260,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821772998,-3.015608788,261,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821727098,-3.015683088,262,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821677398,-3.015764188,263,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821650598,-3.015804188,264,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821592298,-3.015895288,265,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821563198,-3.015945188,266,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821468098,-3.016102388,267,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821395598,-3.016242288,268,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821360598,-3.016317888,269,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821350501,-3.016347451,270,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821350501,-3.016347451,271,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821323098,-3.016427688,272,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821295398,-3.016540888,273,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821261798,-3.016741588,274,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821255298,-3.016840288,275,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821257298,-3.016989888,276,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821274898,-3.017155888,277,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821302298,-3.017234688,278,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821314198,-3.017291088,279,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821344298,-3.017361288,280,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821379498,-3.017433988,281,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821411598,-3.017488288,282,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821531798,-3.017426988,283,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821561298,-3.017411888,284,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821599098,-3.017393288,285,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821641698,-3.017372388,286,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821694098,-3.017353488,287,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821780598,-3.017323688,288,
BTAO005-2-4,53.821905698,-3.017290188,289,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822029498,-3.017277488,290,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822157598,-3.017273188,291,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822362998,-3.017302188,292,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822492598,-3.017338788,293,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822620398,-3.017390488,294,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822750498,-3.017456388,295,
BTAO005-2-4,53.822829798,-3.017497288,296,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823065298,-3.017815188,297,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823066098,-3.017821788,298,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823085298,-3.017902288,299,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823106498,-3.017948588,300,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823133198,-3.017985688,301,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823172098,-3.018016388,302,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823214298,-3.018027888,303,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823236498,-3.018025988,304,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823273098,-3.018010488,305,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823306398,-3.017980588,306,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823330798,-3.017944788,307,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823350198,-3.017901288,308,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823366098,-3.017840588,309,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823372598,-3.017775088,310,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823372498,-3.017751388,311,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823466198,-3.017402088,312,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823482898,-3.017337588,313,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823514298,-3.017108188,314,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823525798,-3.017082088,315,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823641519,-3.016815838,316,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823641519,-3.016815838,317,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823651798,-3.016792188,318,
BTAO005-2-4,53.823904098,-3.016296288,319,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824129198,-3.015908288,320,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824569058,-3.015102397,321,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824569058,-3.015102397,322,
BTAO005-2-4,53.824698198,-3.014865788,323,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825144998,-3.014054888,324,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825217898,-3.013915188,325,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825255398,-3.013846088,326,
BTAO005-2-4,53.825622398,-3.013169888,327,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826213498,-3.011979188,328,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826238798,-3.011926988,329,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826430298,-3.011484288,330,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826681632,-3.010735952,331,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826681632,-3.010735952,332,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826807698,-3.010360588,333,
BTAO005-2-4,53.826877998,-3.010131788,334,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827059098,-3.009416388,335,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827132198,-3.009107988,336,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827391398,-3.008062888,337,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827408498,-3.007980688,338,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827625098,-3.007088888,339,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827668104,-3.006890852,340,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827668104,-3.006890852,341,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827682798,-3.006823188,342,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827702398,-3.006687088,343,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827718298,-3.006577088,344,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827752398,-3.006323988,345,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827779398,-3.006048088,346,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827812498,-3.005698188,347,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827843598,-3.005455188,348,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827849298,-3.005411088,349,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827867598,-3.005290288,350,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827895498,-3.005139788,351,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827938498,-3.004997888,352,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827969798,-3.004903588,353,
BTAO005-2-4,53.827991498,-3.004851388,354,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828073398,-3.004680088,355,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828120898,-3.004605488,356,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828154598,-3.004559788,357,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828225598,-3.004468388,358,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828268398,-3.004418588,359,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828476898,-3.004197388,360,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828534998,-3.004129588,361,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828585598,-3.004062588,362,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828631098,-3.003989788,363,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828724498,-3.003827188,364,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828808198,-3.003660388,365,
BTAO005-2-4,53.828886098,-3.003459588,366,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829143998,-3.002762888,367,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829182698,-3.002644288,368,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829200398,-3.002570888,369,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829219298,-3.002464288,370,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829236298,-3.002363788,371,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829251398,-3.002246788,372,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829261698,-3.002094388,373,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829311698,-3.001355088,374,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829323998,-3.001120188,375,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829333498,-3.001001788,376,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829355969,-3.000726213,377,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829355969,-3.000726213,378,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829376398,-3.000475688,379,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829443298,-2.999576888,380,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829472498,-2.999192188,381,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829487098,-2.999042288,382,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829550798,-2.998417788,383,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829578898,-2.998169888,384,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829601398,-2.997979588,385,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829624743,-2.997798857,386,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829624743,-2.997798857,387,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829652898,-2.997580888,388,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829806998,-2.996495088,389,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829924798,-2.995547788,390,
BTAO005-2-4,53.829999998,-2.994867788,391,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830052098,-2.994474488,392,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830073398,-2.994355288,393,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830093698,-2.994270188,394,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830121998,-2.994201688,395,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830144398,-2.994151688,396,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830163098,-2.994137288,397,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830280698,-2.994055288,398,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830409198,-2.994049588,399,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830508298,-2.994043788,400,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830668198,-2.994036588,401,
BTAO005-2-4,53.830861598,-2.994035688,402,
BTAO005-2-4,53.831030051,-2.994035904,403,
BTAO005-2-4,53.831030051,-2.994035904,404,
BTAO005-2-4,53.831095598,-2.994035988,405,
BTAO005-2-4,53.831218398,-2.994016888,406,
BTAO005-2-4,53.831274998,-2.993991888,407,
BTAO005-2-4,53.831457998,-2.993863688,408,
BTAO005-2-4,53.831592998,-2.993746388,409,
BTAO005-2-4,53.831670598,-2.993683888,410,
BTAO005-2-4,53.832014298,-2.993456188,411,
BTAO005-2-4,53.832051998,-2.993434088,412,
BTAO005-2-4,53.832132298,-2.993389388,413,
BTAO005-2-4,53.832224898,-2.993339588,414,
BTAO005-2-4,53.832308998,-2.993292088,415,
BTAO005-2-4,53.832968898,-2.992884288,416,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833042898,-2.992846488,417,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833101198,-2.992821588,418,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833137825,-2.992810015,419,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833137825,-2.992810015,420,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833168298,-2.992800388,421,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833245498,-2.992791988,422,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833315298,-2.992798188,423,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833376298,-2.992803688,424,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833673298,-2.992873088,425,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833770198,-2.992906888,426,
BTAO005-2-4,53.833890098,-2.992947188,427,
BTAO005-2-4,53.834020698,-2.992991988,428,
BTAO005-2-4,53.834785598,-2.993400888,429,
BTAO005-2-4,53.834914098,-2.993469588,430,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835079698,-2.993532388,431,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835151598,-2.993554488,432,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835375198,-2.993613288,433,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835483398,-2.993630388,434,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835591898,-2.993642088,435,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835625835,-2.993641038,436,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835625835,-2.993641038,437,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835672698,-2.993639588,438,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835755698,-2.993623888,439,
BTAO005-2-4,53.835816798,-2.993606888,440,
BTAO005-2-4,53.836032298,-2.993517688,441,
BTAO005-2-4,53.836058198,-2.993503088,442,
BTAO005-2-4,53.836097998,-2.993472788,443,
BTAO005-2-4,53.836247198,-2.993378088,444,
BTAO005-2-4,53.836321598,-2.993328988,445,
BTAO005-2-4,53.836725598,-2.993096488,446,
BTAO005-2-4,53.837012598,-2.992912388,447,
BTAO005-2-4,53.837188698,-2.992797388,448,
BTAO005-2-4,53.837299698,-2.992730188,449,
BTAO005-2-4,53.837492898,-2.992607488,450,
BTAO005-2-4,53.837628952,-2.992522305,451,
BTAO005-2-4,53.837628952,-2.992522305,452,
BTAO005-2-4,53.837663798,-2.992500488,453,
BTAO005-2-4,53.837924198,-2.992340288,454,
BTAO005-2-4,53.837982298,-2.992306988,455,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838037798,-2.992284888,456,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838100498,-2.992259588,457,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838158998,-2.992240288,458,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838232098,-2.992220188,459,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838315498,-2.992207488,460,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838384198,-2.992197488,461,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838440498,-2.992197788,462,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838501298,-2.992201988,463,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838638498,-2.992227988,464,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838737698,-2.992240288,465,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838792398,-2.992242388,466,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838856498,-2.992238588,467,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838909798,-2.992226788,468,
BTAO005-2-4,53.838958798,-2.992213788,469,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839154898,-2.992170288,470,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839250798,-2.992149488,471,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839309658,-2.992135975,472,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839309658,-2.992135975,473,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839353598,-2.992125888,474,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839452598,-2.992101888,475,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839572198,-2.992071188,476,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839630298,-2.992036388,477,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839678098,-2.991977288,478,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839724698,-2.991903588,479,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839751798,-2.991845988,480,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839772098,-2.991776288,481,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839845898,-2.991264488,482,
BTAO005-2-4,53.839950698,-2.991293488,483,
BTAO005-2-4,53.840049598,-2.991307588,484,
BTAO005-2-4,53.840291698,-2.991360288,485,
BTAO005-2-4,53.840508998,-2.991423988,486,
BTAO005-2-4,53.840689231,-2.991493957,487,
BTAO005-2-4,53.840689231,-2.991493957,488,
BTAO005-2-4,53.840931698,-2.991588088,489,
BTAO005-2-4,53.841318398,-2.991726388,490,
BTAO005-2-4,53.842520398,-2.992130488,491,
BTAO005-2-4,53.842710498,-2.992188988,492,
BTAO005-2-4,53.842861598,-2.992217988,493,
BTAO005-2-4,53.843095498,-2.992234888,494,
BTAO005-2-4,53.843168694,-2.992231095,495,
BTAO005-2-4,53.843168694,-2.992231095,496,
BTAO005-2-4,53.843595298,-2.992208988,497,
BTAO005-2-4,53.844148598,-2.992227588,498,
BTAO005-2-4,53.844337298,-2.992233888,499,
BTAO005-2-4,53.844581798,-2.992235788,500,
BTAO005-2-4,53.844766198,-2.992243788,501,
BTAO005-2-4,53.844940839,-2.992243864,502,
BTAO005-2-4,53.844940839,-2.992243864,503,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845224398,-2.992243988,504,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845413598,-2.992231788,505,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845457498,-2.992285788,506,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845476898,-2.992342888,507,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845479398,-2.992643288,508,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845481998,-2.992830088,509,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845489798,-2.992945788,510,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845498298,-2.993034488,511,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845510098,-2.993115288,512,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845529098,-2.993193388,513,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845552298,-2.993269888,514,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845591398,-2.993347788,515,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845636998,-2.993415188,516,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845675298,-2.993464988,517,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845715298,-2.993502388,518,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845747398,-2.993524988,519,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845808598,-2.993558688,520,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845837198,-2.993565788,521,
BTAO005-2-4,53.845881198,-2.993577388,522,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846022998,-2.993627988,523,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846124498,-2.993661088,524,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846231198,-2.993705888,525,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846248798,-2.993590688,526,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846274998,-2.993329788,527,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846306298,-2.992985888,528,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846309498,-2.992948888,529,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846332298,-2.992659388,530,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846341398,-2.992549988,531,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846344298,-2.992465588,532,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846341598,-2.992382188,533,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846338798,-2.992308288,534,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846329298,-2.992122588,535,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846325398,-2.992073788,536,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846318698,-2.992034688,537,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846304198,-2.991997488,538,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846287998,-2.991970988,539,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846271698,-2.991894488,540,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846262198,-2.991841988,541,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846259498,-2.991799288,542,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846264198,-2.991748988,543,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846273398,-2.991695488,544,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846281698,-2.991646488,545,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846287798,-2.991598388,546,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846325498,-2.991317688,547,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846358098,-2.991116188,548,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846369098,-2.991058788,549,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846402298,-2.991019888,550,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846435998,-2.990996088,551,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846500198,-2.990975488,552,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846570898,-2.990964188,553,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846627398,-2.990966188,554,
BTAO005-2-4,53.846682298,-2.990976288,555,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847016398,-2.991093688,556,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847083698,-2.991103288,557,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847335698,-2.991122988,558,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847449698,-2.991140288,559,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847493798,-2.991159088,560,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847528498,-2.991186188,561,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847517798,-2.991387588,562,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847509798,-2.991541288,563,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847498998,-2.991821888,564,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847494398,-2.992148088,565,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847499698,-2.992271088,566,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847500298,-2.992282788,567,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847502198,-2.992315888,568,
BTAO005-2-4,53.847517998,-2.992454988,569,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-2-5,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-2-5,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-2-5,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-2-5,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-2-5,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-2-5,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-2-5,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-2-5,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-2-5,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-2-5,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-2-5,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-2-5,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-2-5,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-2-5,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-2-5,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-2-5,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-2-5,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-2-5,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-2-5,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-2-5,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-2-5,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-2-5,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-2-5,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-2-5,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-2-5,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-2-5,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-2-5,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-2-5,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-2-5,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-2-5,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-2-5,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-2-5,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-2-5,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-2-5,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-2-5,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-2-5,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-2-5,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-2-5,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-2-5,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-2-5,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-2-5,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-2-5,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-2-5,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-2-5,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-2-5,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-2-5,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-2-5,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-2-5,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-2-5,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-2-5,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-2-5,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-2-5,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-2-5,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-2-5,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-2-5,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-2-5,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-2-5,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-2-5,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-2-5,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-2-5,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-2-5,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-2-5,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-2-5,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-2-5,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-2-5,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-2-5,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-2-5,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-2-5,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-2-5,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-2-5,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-2-5,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-2-5,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-2-5,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-2-5,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-2-5,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-2-5,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-2-5,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-2-5,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-2-5,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-2-5,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-2-5,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-2-5,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-2-5,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-2-5,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-2-5,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-2-5,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-2-5,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-2-5,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-2-5,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-2-5,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-2-5,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-2-5,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-2-5,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-2-5,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-2-5,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-2-5,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-2-5,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-2-5,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-2-5,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-2-5,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-2-5,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-2-5,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-2-5,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-2-5,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-2-5,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-2-5,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-2-5,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-2-5,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-2-5,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-2-5,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-2-5,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-2-5,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-2-5,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-2-5,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-2-5,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-2-5,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-2-5,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-2-5,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-2-5,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-2-5,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-2-5,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-2-5,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-2-5,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-2-5,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-2-5,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-2-5,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-2-5,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-2-5,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-2-5,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-2-5,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-2-5,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-2-5,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-2-5,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-2-5,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-2-5,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-2-5,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-2-5,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-2-5,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-2-5,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-2-5,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-2-5,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-2-5,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-2-5,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-2-5,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-2-5,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-2-5,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-2-5,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-2-5,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-2-5,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-2-5,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-2-5,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-2-5,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-2-5,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-2-5,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-2-5,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-2-5,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-2-5,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-2-5,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-2-5,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-2-5,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-2-5,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-2-5,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-2-5,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820842716,-3.012781062,604,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820779998,-3.012748188,605,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820738598,-3.012762888,606,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820719298,-3.012819388,607,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820716698,-3.012912188,608,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820733498,-3.012993188,609,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820770498,-3.013047788,610,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820798898,-3.013065688,611,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820829898,-3.013073788,612,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820892598,-3.013050788,613,
BTAO005-2-5,53.820965698,-3.013039788,614,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821175998,-3.013107088,615,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821284898,-3.013266588,616,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821358898,-3.013595788,617,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821394598,-3.013739588,618,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821441298,-3.013924988,619,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821621198,-3.014656988,620,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821679998,-3.014905488,621,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821720398,-3.015035288,622,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821779098,-3.015176688,623,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821839398,-3.015305688,624,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821895098,-3.015419488,625,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821843298,-3.015498488,626,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821772998,-3.015608788,627,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821727098,-3.015683088,628,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821677398,-3.015764188,629,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821650598,-3.015804188,630,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821592298,-3.015895288,631,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821563198,-3.015945188,632,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821468098,-3.016102388,633,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821395598,-3.016242288,634,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821360598,-3.016317888,635,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821350501,-3.016347451,636,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821350501,-3.016347451,637,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821323098,-3.016427688,638,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821295398,-3.016540888,639,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821261798,-3.016741588,640,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821255298,-3.016840288,641,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821257298,-3.016989888,642,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821274898,-3.017155888,643,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821302298,-3.017234688,644,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821314198,-3.017291088,645,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821344298,-3.017361288,646,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821379498,-3.017433988,647,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821411598,-3.017488288,648,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821531798,-3.017426988,649,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821561298,-3.017411888,650,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821599098,-3.017393288,651,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821641698,-3.017372388,652,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821694098,-3.017353488,653,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821780598,-3.017323688,654,
BTAO005-2-5,53.821905698,-3.017290188,655,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822029498,-3.017277488,656,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822157598,-3.017273188,657,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822362998,-3.017302188,658,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822492598,-3.017338788,659,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822620398,-3.017390488,660,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822750498,-3.017456388,661,
BTAO005-2-5,53.822829798,-3.017497288,662,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823065298,-3.017815188,663,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823066098,-3.017821788,664,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823085298,-3.017902288,665,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823106498,-3.017948588,666,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823133198,-3.017985688,667,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823172098,-3.018016388,668,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823214298,-3.018027888,669,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823236498,-3.018025988,670,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823273098,-3.018010488,671,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823306398,-3.017980588,672,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823330798,-3.017944788,673,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823350198,-3.017901288,674,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823366098,-3.017840588,675,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823372598,-3.017775088,676,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823372498,-3.017751388,677,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823466198,-3.017402088,678,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823482898,-3.017337588,679,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823514298,-3.017108188,680,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823525798,-3.017082088,681,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823641519,-3.016815838,682,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823641519,-3.016815838,683,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823651798,-3.016792188,684,
BTAO005-2-5,53.823904098,-3.016296288,685,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824129198,-3.015908288,686,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824569058,-3.015102397,687,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824569058,-3.015102397,688,
BTAO005-2-5,53.824698198,-3.014865788,689,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825144998,-3.014054888,690,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825217898,-3.013915188,691,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825255398,-3.013846088,692,
BTAO005-2-5,53.825622398,-3.013169888,693,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826213498,-3.011979188,694,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826238798,-3.011926988,695,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826430298,-3.011484288,696,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826681632,-3.010735952,697,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826681632,-3.010735952,698,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826807698,-3.010360588,699,
BTAO005-2-5,53.826877998,-3.010131788,700,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827059098,-3.009416388,701,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827132198,-3.009107988,702,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827391398,-3.008062888,703,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827408498,-3.007980688,704,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827625098,-3.007088888,705,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827668104,-3.006890852,706,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827668104,-3.006890852,707,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827682798,-3.006823188,708,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827702398,-3.006687088,709,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827718298,-3.006577088,710,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827752398,-3.006323988,711,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827779398,-3.006048088,712,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827812498,-3.005698188,713,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827843598,-3.005455188,714,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827849298,-3.005411088,715,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827867598,-3.005290288,716,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827895498,-3.005139788,717,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827938498,-3.004997888,718,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827969798,-3.004903588,719,
BTAO005-2-5,53.827991498,-3.004851388,720,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828073398,-3.004680088,721,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828120898,-3.004605488,722,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828154598,-3.004559788,723,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828225598,-3.004468388,724,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828268398,-3.004418588,725,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828476898,-3.004197388,726,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828534998,-3.004129588,727,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828585598,-3.004062588,728,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828631098,-3.003989788,729,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828724498,-3.003827188,730,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828808198,-3.003660388,731,
BTAO005-2-5,53.828886098,-3.003459588,732,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829143998,-3.002762888,733,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829182698,-3.002644288,734,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829200398,-3.002570888,735,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829219298,-3.002464288,736,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829236298,-3.002363788,737,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829251398,-3.002246788,738,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829261698,-3.002094388,739,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829311698,-3.001355088,740,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829323998,-3.001120188,741,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829333498,-3.001001788,742,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829355969,-3.000726213,743,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829355969,-3.000726213,744,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829376398,-3.000475688,745,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829443298,-2.999576888,746,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829472498,-2.999192188,747,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829487098,-2.999042288,748,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829550798,-2.998417788,749,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829578898,-2.998169888,750,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829601398,-2.997979588,751,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829624743,-2.997798857,752,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829624743,-2.997798857,753,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829652898,-2.997580888,754,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829806998,-2.996495088,755,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829924798,-2.995547788,756,
BTAO005-2-5,53.829999998,-2.994867788,757,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830052098,-2.994474488,758,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830073398,-2.994355288,759,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830093698,-2.994270188,760,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830121998,-2.994201688,761,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830144398,-2.994151688,762,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830163098,-2.994137288,763,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830280698,-2.994055288,764,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830409198,-2.994049588,765,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830508298,-2.994043788,766,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830668198,-2.994036588,767,
BTAO005-2-5,53.830861598,-2.994035688,768,
BTAO005-2-5,53.831030051,-2.994035904,769,
BTAO005-2-5,53.831030051,-2.994035904,770,
BTAO005-2-5,53.831095598,-2.994035988,771,
BTAO005-2-5,53.831218398,-2.994016888,772,
BTAO005-2-5,53.831274998,-2.993991888,773,
BTAO005-2-5,53.831457998,-2.993863688,774,
BTAO005-2-5,53.831592998,-2.993746388,775,
BTAO005-2-5,53.831670598,-2.993683888,776,
BTAO005-2-5,53.832014298,-2.993456188,777,
BTAO005-2-5,53.832051998,-2.993434088,778,
BTAO005-2-5,53.832132298,-2.993389388,779,
BTAO005-2-5,53.832224898,-2.993339588,780,
BTAO005-2-5,53.832308998,-2.993292088,781,
BTAO005-2-5,53.832968898,-2.992884288,782,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833042898,-2.992846488,783,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833101198,-2.992821588,784,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833137825,-2.992810015,785,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833137825,-2.992810015,786,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833168298,-2.992800388,787,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833245498,-2.992791988,788,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833315298,-2.992798188,789,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833376298,-2.992803688,790,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833673298,-2.992873088,791,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833770198,-2.992906888,792,
BTAO005-2-5,53.833890098,-2.992947188,793,
BTAO005-2-5,53.834020698,-2.992991988,794,
BTAO005-2-5,53.834785598,-2.993400888,795,
BTAO005-2-5,53.834914098,-2.993469588,796,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835079698,-2.993532388,797,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835151598,-2.993554488,798,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835375198,-2.993613288,799,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835483398,-2.993630388,800,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835591898,-2.993642088,801,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835625835,-2.993641038,802,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835625835,-2.993641038,803,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835672698,-2.993639588,804,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835755698,-2.993623888,805,
BTAO005-2-5,53.835816798,-2.993606888,806,
BTAO005-2-5,53.836032298,-2.993517688,807,
BTAO005-2-5,53.836058198,-2.993503088,808,
BTAO005-2-5,53.836097998,-2.993472788,809,
BTAO005-2-5,53.836247198,-2.993378088,810,
BTAO005-2-5,53.836321598,-2.993328988,811,
BTAO005-2-5,53.836725598,-2.993096488,812,
BTAO005-2-5,53.837012598,-2.992912388,813,
BTAO005-2-5,53.837188698,-2.992797388,814,
BTAO005-2-5,53.837299698,-2.992730188,815,
BTAO005-2-5,53.837492898,-2.992607488,816,
BTAO005-2-5,53.837628952,-2.992522305,817,
BTAO005-2-5,53.837628952,-2.992522305,818,
BTAO005-2-5,53.837663798,-2.992500488,819,
BTAO005-2-5,53.837924198,-2.992340288,820,
BTAO005-2-5,53.837982298,-2.992306988,821,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838037798,-2.992284888,822,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838100498,-2.992259588,823,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838158998,-2.992240288,824,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838232098,-2.992220188,825,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838315498,-2.992207488,826,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838384198,-2.992197488,827,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838440498,-2.992197788,828,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838501298,-2.992201988,829,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838638498,-2.992227988,830,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838737698,-2.992240288,831,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838792398,-2.992242388,832,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838856498,-2.992238588,833,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838909798,-2.992226788,834,
BTAO005-2-5,53.838958798,-2.992213788,835,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839154898,-2.992170288,836,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839250798,-2.992149488,837,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839309658,-2.992135975,838,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839309658,-2.992135975,839,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839353598,-2.992125888,840,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839452598,-2.992101888,841,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839572198,-2.992071188,842,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839630298,-2.992036388,843,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839678098,-2.991977288,844,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839724698,-2.991903588,845,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839751798,-2.991845988,846,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839772098,-2.991776288,847,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839845898,-2.991264488,848,
BTAO005-2-5,53.839950698,-2.991293488,849,
BTAO005-2-5,53.840049598,-2.991307588,850,
BTAO005-2-5,53.840291698,-2.991360288,851,
BTAO005-2-5,53.840508998,-2.991423988,852,
BTAO005-2-5,53.840689231,-2.991493957,853,
BTAO005-2-5,53.840689231,-2.991493957,854,
BTAO005-2-5,53.840931698,-2.991588088,855,
BTAO005-2-5,53.841318398,-2.991726388,856,
BTAO005-2-5,53.842520398,-2.992130488,857,
BTAO005-2-5,53.842710498,-2.992188988,858,
BTAO005-2-5,53.842861598,-2.992217988,859,
BTAO005-2-5,53.843095498,-2.992234888,860,
BTAO005-2-5,53.843168694,-2.992231095,861,
BTAO005-2-5,53.843168694,-2.992231095,862,
BTAO005-2-5,53.843595298,-2.992208988,863,
BTAO005-2-5,53.844148598,-2.992227588,864,
BTAO005-2-5,53.844337298,-2.992233888,865,
BTAO005-2-5,53.844581798,-2.992235788,866,
BTAO005-2-5,53.844766198,-2.992243788,867,
BTAO005-2-5,53.844940839,-2.992243864,868,
BTAO005-2-5,53.844940839,-2.992243864,869,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845224398,-2.992243988,870,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845413598,-2.992231788,871,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845457498,-2.992285788,872,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845476898,-2.992342888,873,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845479398,-2.992643288,874,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845481998,-2.992830088,875,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845489798,-2.992945788,876,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845498298,-2.993034488,877,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845510098,-2.993115288,878,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845529098,-2.993193388,879,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845552298,-2.993269888,880,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845591398,-2.993347788,881,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845636998,-2.993415188,882,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845675298,-2.993464988,883,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845715298,-2.993502388,884,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845747398,-2.993524988,885,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845808598,-2.993558688,886,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845837198,-2.993565788,887,
BTAO005-2-5,53.845881198,-2.993577388,888,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846022998,-2.993627988,889,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846124498,-2.993661088,890,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846231198,-2.993705888,891,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846248798,-2.993590688,892,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846274998,-2.993329788,893,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846306298,-2.992985888,894,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846309498,-2.992948888,895,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846332298,-2.992659388,896,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846341398,-2.992549988,897,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846344298,-2.992465588,898,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846341598,-2.992382188,899,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846338798,-2.992308288,900,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846329298,-2.992122588,901,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846325398,-2.992073788,902,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846318698,-2.992034688,903,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846304198,-2.991997488,904,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846287998,-2.991970988,905,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846271698,-2.991894488,906,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846262198,-2.991841988,907,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846259498,-2.991799288,908,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846264198,-2.991748988,909,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846273398,-2.991695488,910,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846281698,-2.991646488,911,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846287798,-2.991598388,912,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846325498,-2.991317688,913,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846358098,-2.991116188,914,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846369098,-2.991058788,915,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846402298,-2.991019888,916,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846435998,-2.990996088,917,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846500198,-2.990975488,918,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846570898,-2.990964188,919,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846627398,-2.990966188,920,
BTAO005-2-5,53.846682298,-2.990976288,921,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847016398,-2.991093688,922,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847083698,-2.991103288,923,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847335698,-2.991122988,924,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847449698,-2.991140288,925,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847493798,-2.991159088,926,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847528498,-2.991186188,927,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847517798,-2.991387588,928,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847509798,-2.991541288,929,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847498998,-2.991821888,930,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847494398,-2.992148088,931,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847499698,-2.992271088,932,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847500298,-2.992282788,933,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847502198,-2.992315888,934,
BTAO005-2-5,53.847517998,-2.992454988,935,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781039288,-3.034009784,0,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781031898,-3.034006288,1,
BTAO005-11-1,53.780970898,-3.033977488,2,
BTAO005-11-1,53.780826598,-3.033898888,3,
BTAO005-11-1,53.780639198,-3.033796788,4,
BTAO005-11-1,53.780654798,-3.033708988,5,
BTAO005-11-1,53.780729798,-3.033286688,6,
BTAO005-11-1,53.780877798,-3.032453688,7,
BTAO005-11-1,53.780971498,-3.031926588,8,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781142598,-3.030937788,9,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781161398,-3.030833588,10,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781176798,-3.030740588,11,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781202298,-3.030606088,12,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781319298,-3.029951788,13,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781494298,-3.028994088,14,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,15,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781516042,-3.028872483,16,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781694098,-3.027876688,17,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781815598,-3.027204688,18,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781943898,-3.026515388,19,
BTAO005-11-1,53.781976698,-3.026330388,20,
BTAO005-11-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,21,
BTAO005-11-1,53.78206407,-3.025856729,22,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782100398,-3.025659788,23,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782176998,-3.025231388,24,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782197698,-3.025119288,25,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782294098,-3.024649688,26,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782343598,-3.024405388,27,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782499898,-3.023879588,28,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782597898,-3.023567488,29,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782699998,-3.023254488,30,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782887798,-3.022611988,31,
BTAO005-11-1,53.782967698,-3.022470788,32,
BTAO005-11-1,53.783039598,-3.022362588,33,
BTAO005-11-1,53.783109898,-3.022280088,34,
BTAO005-11-1,53.783217398,-3.022237388,35,
BTAO005-11-1,53.783295898,-3.022263288,36,
BTAO005-11-1,53.783450298,-3.022267488,37,
BTAO005-11-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,38,
BTAO005-11-1,53.783458007,-3.022270495,39,
BTAO005-11-1,53.783721798,-3.022373388,40,
BTAO005-11-1,53.784251398,-3.022582088,41,
BTAO005-11-1,53.784351398,-3.022626788,42,
BTAO005-11-1,53.784394598,-3.022646988,43,
BTAO005-11-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,44,
BTAO005-11-1,53.784555098,-3.022729688,45,
BTAO005-11-1,53.784787198,-3.022842388,46,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785219298,-3.023063488,47,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785821698,-3.023363688,48,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785957598,-3.023430388,49,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786253498,-3.023575688,50,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786379598,-3.023637588,51,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786474698,-3.023681688,52,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786743398,-3.023816688,53,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,54,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786797398,-3.023847285,55,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787447398,-3.024215588,56,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787738498,-3.024378688,57,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788000998,-3.024532988,58,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788257398,-3.024679888,59,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788441398,-3.024776988,60,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,61,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788936554,-3.025063002,62,
BTAO005-11-1,53.789312198,-3.025279988,63,
BTAO005-11-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,64,
BTAO005-11-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,65,
BTAO005-11-1,53.789127998,-3.026275488,66,
BTAO005-11-1,53.789012698,-3.026883888,67,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788901498,-3.027476088,68,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788795698,-3.028025288,69,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788631098,-3.028925988,70,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788496498,-3.029682988,71,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,72,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,73,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788212498,-3.031312288,74,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788167798,-3.031577988,75,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788115698,-3.031883988,76,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788033798,-3.032307988,77,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787969098,-3.032648988,78,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787831798,-3.033373188,79,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,80,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,81,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787783798,-3.033620988,82,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787768798,-3.033698088,83,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787652098,-3.034302988,84,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787644998,-3.034340288,85,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787535098,-3.034902488,86,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787345898,-3.035914188,87,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787241898,-3.036498088,88,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787234698,-3.036538488,89,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787188498,-3.036798388,90,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787163598,-3.036929888,91,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,92,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787028698,-3.037657988,93,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,94,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,95,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786958798,-3.038006288,96,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786894498,-3.038365388,97,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786862298,-3.038543288,98,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786853698,-3.038592888,99,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786816098,-3.038802988,100,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786764898,-3.039089188,101,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786700098,-3.039447288,102,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786629298,-3.039838788,103,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786516598,-3.040461888,104,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786381198,-3.041194788,105,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786327698,-3.041460688,106,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786219298,-3.042051188,107,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786173798,-3.042307388,108,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786145498,-3.042449088,109,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786108098,-3.042652188,110,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,111,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,112,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786041498,-3.043013288,113,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786014398,-3.043156288,114,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785891798,-3.043825688,115,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785716098,-3.044778688,116,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785710098,-3.044811288,117,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,118,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,119,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785624398,-3.045276288,120,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785509898,-3.045889288,121,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785477298,-3.046056888,122,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785405598,-3.046438488,123,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785304098,-3.047035288,124,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785292898,-3.047090588,125,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,126,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785422098,-3.047341488,127,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785457398,-3.047346088,128,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,129,
BTAO005-11-1,53.785842469,-3.047431156,130,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786002398,-3.047466488,131,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786015298,-3.047470088,132,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786734798,-3.047673588,133,
BTAO005-11-1,53.786860598,-3.047711088,134,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787412098,-3.047834888,135,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787479698,-3.047850088,136,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,137,
BTAO005-11-1,53.787667866,-3.047895548,138,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788190798,-3.048021888,139,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788312798,-3.048048788,140,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788435498,-3.048077788,141,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788562098,-3.048101788,142,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788749798,-3.048153788,143,
BTAO005-11-1,53.788921298,-3.048196188,144,
BTAO005-11-1,53.789033498,-3.048221788,145,
BTAO005-11-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,146,
BTAO005-11-1,53.789176694,-3.048256192,147,
BTAO005-11-1,53.789587898,-3.048354988,148,
BTAO005-11-1,53.790035698,-3.048456388,149,
BTAO005-11-1,53.790204798,-3.048502088,150,
BTAO005-11-1,53.790574498,-3.048593288,151,
BTAO005-11-1,53.791361598,-3.048787488,152,
BTAO005-11-1,53.791397598,-3.048795988,153,
BTAO005-11-1,53.791574598,-3.048830688,154,
BTAO005-11-1,53.791793898,-3.048884188,155,
BTAO005-11-1,53.792306198,-3.049017388,156,
BTAO005-11-1,53.792436798,-3.049047488,157,
BTAO005-11-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,158,
BTAO005-11-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,159,
BTAO005-11-1,53.793621398,-3.049315988,160,
BTAO005-11-1,53.793773698,-3.049356288,161,
BTAO005-11-1,53.794145898,-3.049472888,162,
BTAO005-11-1,53.794315198,-3.049525288,163,
BTAO005-11-1,53.794612898,-3.049625588,164,
BTAO005-11-1,53.794742198,-3.049680188,165,
BTAO005-11-1,53.794857198,-3.049705888,166,
BTAO005-11-1,53.795045198,-3.049729988,167,
BTAO005-11-1,53.795302898,-3.049793688,168,
BTAO005-11-1,53.795488098,-3.049834988,169,
BTAO005-11-1,53.795643398,-3.049864888,170,
BTAO005-11-1,53.795776898,-3.049898588,171,
BTAO005-11-1,53.795834698,-3.049912888,172,
BTAO005-11-1,53.795943498,-3.049929688,173,
BTAO005-11-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,174,
BTAO005-11-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,175,
BTAO005-11-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,176,
BTAO005-11-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,177,
BTAO005-11-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,178,
BTAO005-11-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,179,
BTAO005-11-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,180,
BTAO005-11-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,181,
BTAO005-11-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,182,
BTAO005-11-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,183,
BTAO005-11-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,184,
BTAO005-11-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,185,
BTAO005-11-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,186,
BTAO005-11-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,187,
BTAO005-11-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,188,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,189,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798063134,-3.050450426,190,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,191,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,192,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,193,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798512398,-3.050522988,194,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798752998,-3.050583488,195,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798765298,-3.050606788,196,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798780298,-3.050626388,197,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798797098,-3.050641088,198,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798820498,-3.050658888,199,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798848098,-3.050664288,200,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798864198,-3.050659788,201,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798883998,-3.050643988,202,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798903298,-3.050624588,203,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798920598,-3.050588488,204,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798930098,-3.050555588,205,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798935498,-3.050525588,206,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798938698,-3.050484788,207,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798935398,-3.050435288,208,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798929198,-3.050405988,209,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798915898,-3.050369488,210,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798899098,-3.050341588,211,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798899598,-3.050289588,212,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798961498,-3.049609388,213,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798944898,-3.049474488,214,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,215,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,216,
BTAO005-11-1,53.798984798,-3.049135588,217,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799001698,-3.048953588,218,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799024798,-3.048695088,219,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799071198,-3.048076888,220,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799075898,-3.048012288,221,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799115898,-3.047493188,222,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799139098,-3.047186588,223,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799165598,-3.046824988,224,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799169898,-3.046766388,225,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799170398,-3.046745888,226,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799176498,-3.046664388,227,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799187298,-3.046546688,228,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799204198,-3.046328288,229,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799238498,-3.045860888,230,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799241798,-3.045816688,231,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799270998,-3.045461988,232,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799295998,-3.045158188,233,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799298498,-3.045127788,234,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799317798,-3.044900988,235,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799322598,-3.044844688,236,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799371398,-3.044329888,237,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799421198,-3.043804188,238,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799482698,-3.043577788,239,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,240,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799636098,-3.043370888,241,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,242,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,243,
BTAO005-11-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,244,
BTAO005-11-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,245,
BTAO005-11-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,246,
BTAO005-11-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,247,
BTAO005-11-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,248,
BTAO005-11-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,249,
BTAO005-11-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,250,
BTAO005-11-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,251,
BTAO005-11-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,252,
BTAO005-11-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,253,
BTAO005-11-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,254,
BTAO005-11-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,255,
BTAO005-11-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,256,
BTAO005-11-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,257,
BTAO005-11-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,258,
BTAO005-11-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,259,
BTAO005-11-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,260,
BTAO005-11-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,261,
BTAO005-11-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,262,
BTAO005-11-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,263,
BTAO005-11-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,264,
BTAO005-11-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,265,
BTAO005-11-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,266,
BTAO005-11-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,267,
BTAO005-11-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,268,
BTAO005-11-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,269,
BTAO005-11-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,270,
BTAO005-11-1,53.807720198,-3.045886488,271,
BTAO005-11-1,53.807860098,-3.045871388,272,
BTAO005-11-1,53.807893298,-3.045849288,273,
BTAO005-11-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,274,
BTAO005-11-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,275,
BTAO005-11-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,276,
BTAO005-11-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,277,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,278,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,279,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,280,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,281,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,282,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,283,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,284,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,285,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,286,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,287,
BTAO005-11-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,288,
BTAO005-11-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,289,
BTAO005-11-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,290,
BTAO005-11-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,291,
BTAO005-11-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,292,
BTAO005-11-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,293,
BTAO005-11-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,294,
BTAO005-11-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,295,
BTAO005-11-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,296,
BTAO005-11-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,297,
BTAO005-11-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,298,
BTAO005-11-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,299,
BTAO005-11-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,300,
BTAO005-11-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,301,
BTAO005-11-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,302,
BTAO005-11-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,303,
BTAO005-11-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,304,
BTAO005-11-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,305,
BTAO005-11-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,306,
BTAO005-11-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,307,
BTAO005-11-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,308,
BTAO005-11-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,309,
BTAO005-11-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,310,
BTAO005-11-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,311,
BTAO005-11-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,312,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,313,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,314,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,315,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,316,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,317,
BTAO005-11-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,318,
BTAO005-11-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,319,
BTAO005-11-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,320,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,321,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,322,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,323,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,324,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,325,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,326,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,327,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,328,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,329,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,330,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,331,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,332,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,333,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,334,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,335,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,336,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,337,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,338,
BTAO005-11-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,339,
BTAO005-11-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,340,
BTAO005-11-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,341,
BTAO005-11-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,342,
BTAO005-11-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,343,
BTAO005-11-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,344,
BTAO005-11-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,345,
BTAO005-11-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,346,
BTAO005-11-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,347,
BTAO005-11-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,348,
BTAO005-11-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,349,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,350,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,351,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,352,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,353,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,354,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,355,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,356,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,357,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,358,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,359,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,360,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,361,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,362,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,363,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,364,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,365,
BTAO005-11-1,53.817796178,-3.054003903,366,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,367,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,368,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,369,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,370,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,371,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,372,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,373,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,374,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,375,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,376,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,377,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,378,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,379,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,380,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,381,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,382,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,383,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,384,
BTAO005-11-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,385,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,386,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,387,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,388,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,389,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,390,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,391,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,392,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,393,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,394,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,395,
BTAO005-11-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,396,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,397,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,398,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,399,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,400,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,401,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,402,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,403,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,404,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,405,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,406,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,407,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820595724,-3.049970827,408,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820656098,-3.049873388,409,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820698298,-3.049782788,410,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820748498,-3.049657588,411,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820763598,-3.049651888,412,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820774598,-3.049643688,413,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820783298,-3.049635188,414,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820795898,-3.049619688,415,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820804598,-3.049600188,416,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820812698,-3.049578688,417,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820817298,-3.049553488,418,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820818698,-3.049534288,419,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820817898,-3.049512188,420,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820814898,-3.049489488,421,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820814098,-3.049485088,422,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820842598,-3.049397088,423,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820865198,-3.049328288,424,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820881398,-3.049270288,425,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,426,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,427,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,428,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,429,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,430,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,431,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,432,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,433,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,434,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,435,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,436,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,437,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,438,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,439,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,440,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,441,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,442,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822484198,-3.047537988,443,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822760798,-3.047298788,444,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822901398,-3.047181288,445,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823042198,-3.047063588,446,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823098998,-3.047011388,447,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823161898,-3.046944488,448,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823340898,-3.046757088,449,
BTAO005-11-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,450,
BTAO005-11-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,451,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823549498,-3.046470388,452,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823602498,-3.046388188,453,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823629998,-3.046343888,454,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823792198,-3.046075188,455,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823886498,-3.045910488,456,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823950198,-3.045795688,457,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824047898,-3.045609388,458,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824118698,-3.045455388,459,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824146198,-3.045390988,460,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824177998,-3.045301888,461,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824255198,-3.045025188,462,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824282498,-3.044918388,463,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824309398,-3.044802588,464,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824328698,-3.044704688,465,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,466,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,467,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,468,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,469,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,470,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,471,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,472,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,473,
BTAO005-11-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,474,
BTAO005-11-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,475,
BTAO005-11-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,476,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,477,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,478,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,479,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,480,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,481,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825557198,-3.040201688,482,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825649398,-3.039944988,483,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825727698,-3.039716788,484,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825757698,-3.039618788,485,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825845498,-3.039271788,486,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825865498,-3.039183988,487,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,488,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,489,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826087603,-3.038209601,490,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,491,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,492,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,493,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,494,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,495,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,496,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,497,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,498,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,499,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,500,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,501,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,502,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,503,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,504,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,505,
BTAO005-11-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,506,
BTAO005-11-1,53.82719276,-3.033095546,507,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,508,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,509,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,510,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,511,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,512,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827542198,-3.031842788,513,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827566998,-3.031668588,514,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,515,
BTAO005-11-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,516,
BTAO005-11-1,53.82744612,-3.031187247,517,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,518,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,519,
BTAO005-11-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,520,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,521,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,522,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,523,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,524,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,525,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826621442,-3.027057321,526,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,527,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,528,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,529,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,530,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,531,
BTAO005-11-1,53.826042637,-3.024162568,532,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,533,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,534,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,535,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,536,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,537,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,538,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,539,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825411011,-3.020952086,540,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,541,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,542,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825409498,-3.020678088,543,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825429298,-3.020605488,544,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825464198,-3.020517588,545,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825480498,-3.020513688,546,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825495198,-3.020505188,547,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825508798,-3.020492388,548,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825522098,-3.020473288,549,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825532798,-3.020450088,550,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825544098,-3.020403488,551,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825545998,-3.020372288,552,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825544398,-3.020344188,553,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825539598,-3.020317288,554,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825532798,-3.020294988,555,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825518798,-3.020266488,556,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825503698,-3.020247388,557,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825486398,-3.020234288,558,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825470898,-3.020228488,559,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825453298,-3.020227888,560,
BTAO005-11-1,53.825431998,-3.020235588,561,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823955398,-3.018471788,562,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823717898,-3.018202388,563,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823673998,-3.018147988,564,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823506798,-3.017973788,565,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823436398,-3.017905588,566,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823403298,-3.017851588,567,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,568,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,569,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823366998,-3.017694488,570,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823354298,-3.017641088,571,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823338598,-3.017600688,572,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823318698,-3.017565788,573,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823293798,-3.017536288,574,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823265998,-3.017515488,575,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823235098,-3.017503988,576,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,577,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,578,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,579,
BTAO005-11-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,580,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,581,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,582,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,583,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,584,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,585,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,586,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,587,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,588,
BTAO005-11-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,589,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,590,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,591,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,592,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,593,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,594,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,595,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,596,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,597,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,598,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,599,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,600,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,601,
BTAO005-11-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,602,
BTAO005-11-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,603,
BTAO005A-2,53.816278411,-2.985801178,0,
BTAO005A-2,53.816300998,-2.985786688,1,
BTAO005A-2,53.816351498,-2.985754188,2,
BTAO005A-2,53.816418698,-2.985702088,3,
BTAO005A-2,53.816467498,-2.985733388,4,
BTAO005A-2,53.816662298,-2.985868588,5,
BTAO005A-2,53.817291598,-2.986302388,6,
BTAO005A-2,53.817440998,-2.986411888,7,
BTAO005A-2,53.817493898,-2.986462588,8,
BTAO005A-2,53.817538998,-2.986521188,9,
BTAO005A-2,53.817572698,-2.986580588,10,
BTAO005A-2,53.817605698,-2.986663688,11,
BTAO005A-2,53.817618898,-2.986727688,12,
BTAO005A-2,53.817623898,-2.986798088,13,
BTAO005A-2,53.817618598,-2.986882388,14,
BTAO005A-2,53.817607498,-2.986982488,15,
BTAO005A-2,53.817517698,-2.987488688,16,
BTAO005A-2,53.817494498,-2.987621488,17,
BTAO005A-2,53.817466498,-2.987792088,18,
BTAO005A-2,53.817442298,-2.987968788,19,
BTAO005A-2,53.817398898,-2.988368188,20,
BTAO005A-2,53.817351198,-2.988819388,21,
BTAO005A-2,53.817256398,-2.989693788,22,
BTAO005A-2,53.817219198,-2.989963488,23,
BTAO005A-2,53.817181998,-2.990240388,24,
BTAO005A-2,53.817162098,-2.990427688,25,
BTAO005A-2,53.817152398,-2.990535588,26,
BTAO005A-2,53.817147304,-2.990619797,27,
BTAO005A-2,53.817147304,-2.990619797,28,
BTAO005A-2,53.817145998,-2.990641388,29,
BTAO005A-2,53.817140698,-2.990746188,30,
BTAO005A-2,53.817143298,-2.990858788,31,
BTAO005A-2,53.817158498,-2.990959188,32,
BTAO005A-2,53.817183198,-2.991054988,33,
BTAO005A-2,53.817215598,-2.991133088,34,
BTAO005A-2,53.817253498,-2.991196388,35,
BTAO005A-2,53.817281998,-2.991246188,36,
BTAO005A-2,53.817320198,-2.991317788,37,
BTAO005A-2,53.817371798,-2.991474488,38,
BTAO005A-2,53.817466898,-2.991769088,39,
BTAO005A-2,53.817488198,-2.991832088,40,
BTAO005A-2,53.817512098,-2.991896488,41,
BTAO005A-2,53.817548498,-2.991970988,42,
BTAO005A-2,53.817582298,-2.992022588,43,
BTAO005A-2,53.817631898,-2.992095288,44,
BTAO005A-2,53.817705498,-2.992173388,45,
BTAO005A-2,53.817778398,-2.992245288,46,
BTAO005A-2,53.817853398,-2.992315088,47,
BTAO005A-2,53.817915198,-2.992366788,48,
BTAO005A-2,53.817981698,-2.992412388,49,
BTAO005A-2,53.818084598,-2.992477788,50,
BTAO005A-2,53.818273798,-2.992596888,51,
BTAO005A-2,53.818349951,-2.992648403,52,
BTAO005A-2,53.818349951,-2.992648403,53,
BTAO005A-2,53.818351998,-2.992649788,54,
BTAO005A-2,53.818410298,-2.992693188,55,
BTAO005A-2,53.818472798,-2.992744088,56,
BTAO005A-2,53.818532698,-2.992796188,57,
BTAO005A-2,53.818578498,-2.992839388,58,
BTAO005A-2,53.818617298,-2.992881788,59,
BTAO005A-2,53.818653798,-2.992935888,60,
BTAO005A-2,53.818671898,-2.992978688,61,
BTAO005A-2,53.818687598,-2.993026388,62,
BTAO005A-2,53.818703398,-2.993092688,63,
BTAO005A-2,53.818720398,-2.993184488,64,
BTAO005A-2,53.818732898,-2.993278988,65,
BTAO005A-2,53.818741098,-2.993384588,66,
BTAO005A-2,53.818743898,-2.993496688,67,
BTAO005A-2,53.818734298,-2.993638488,68,
BTAO005A-2,53.818723398,-2.993773488,69,
BTAO005A-2,53.818711898,-2.993889988,70,
BTAO005A-2,53.818703998,-2.994038288,71,
BTAO005A-2,53.818704398,-2.994174888,72,
BTAO005A-2,53.818709098,-2.994311888,73,
BTAO005A-2,53.818716398,-2.994417088,74,
BTAO005A-2,53.818738998,-2.994562788,75,
BTAO005A-2,53.818766998,-2.994680188,76,
BTAO005A-2,53.818819298,-2.994835388,77,
BTAO005A-2,53.818894498,-2.995003988,78,
BTAO005A-2,53.818957298,-2.995133888,79,
BTAO005A-2,53.819048798,-2.995308688,80,
BTAO005A-2,53.819114398,-2.995408988,81,
BTAO005A-2,53.819180998,-2.995496088,82,
BTAO005A-2,53.819263798,-2.995587288,83,
BTAO005A-2,53.819347098,-2.995665188,84,
BTAO005A-2,53.819613598,-2.995868988,85,
BTAO005A-2,53.819863298,-2.996042088,86,
BTAO005A-2,53.820010198,-2.996145688,87,
BTAO005A-2,53.820146798,-2.996273588,88,
BTAO005A-2,53.820444498,-2.996550588,89,
BTAO005A-2,53.820671998,-2.996772788,90,
BTAO005A-2,53.820765298,-2.996845288,91,
BTAO005A-2,53.821170598,-2.997077288,92,
BTAO005A-2,53.821392798,-2.997191788,93,
BTAO005A-2,53.821565798,-2.997273488,94,
BTAO005A-2,53.821677298,-2.997325188,95,
BTAO005A-2,53.82176461,-2.997361786,96,
BTAO005A-2,53.82176461,-2.997361786,97,
BTAO005A-2,53.821800398,-2.997376788,98,
BTAO005A-2,53.821862698,-2.997398988,99,
BTAO005A-2,53.821947698,-2.997426688,100,
BTAO005A-2,53.822027698,-2.997457988,101,
BTAO005A-2,53.822107298,-2.997497188,102,
BTAO005A-2,53.822171598,-2.997533988,103,
BTAO005A-2,53.822518998,-2.997742188,104,
BTAO005A-2,53.822625298,-2.997805688,105,
BTAO005A-2,53.822712498,-2.997849788,106,
BTAO005A-2,53.822802798,-2.997888488,107,
BTAO005A-2,53.822899998,-2.997932488,108,
BTAO005A-2,53.822974698,-2.997971888,109,
BTAO005A-2,53.823047898,-2.998018188,110,
BTAO005A-2,53.823136198,-2.998109088,111,
BTAO005A-2,53.823217298,-2.998212488,112,
BTAO005A-2,53.823356198,-2.998433288,113,
BTAO005A-2,53.823413598,-2.998525688,114,
BTAO005A-2,53.823542298,-2.998732188,115,
BTAO005A-2,53.823710198,-2.998987388,116,
BTAO005A-2,53.824017698,-2.999578788,117,
BTAO005A-2,53.824080898,-2.999705788,118,
BTAO005A-2,53.824111298,-2.999772788,119,
BTAO005A-2,53.824144898,-2.999857588,120,
BTAO005A-2,53.824170698,-2.999940788,121,
BTAO005A-2,53.824250798,-3.000366788,122,
BTAO005A-2,53.824342749,-3.000777681,123,
BTAO005A-2,53.824342749,-3.000777681,124,
BTAO005A-2,53.824347898,-3.000800688,125,
BTAO005A-2,53.824426298,-3.001151688,126,
BTAO005A-2,53.824640498,-3.002188488,127,
BTAO005A-2,53.824658498,-3.002268788,128,
BTAO005A-2,53.824671998,-3.002310088,129,
BTAO005A-2,53.824679398,-3.002330788,130,
BTAO005A-2,53.824749598,-3.002498988,131,
BTAO005A-2,53.824974698,-3.002948888,132,
BTAO005A-2,53.825256298,-3.003499088,133,
BTAO005A-2,53.825339575,-3.003652302,134,
BTAO005A-2,53.825339575,-3.003652302,135,
BTAO005A-2,53.825443598,-3.003843688,136,
BTAO005A-2,53.825603798,-3.004159788,137,
BTAO005A-2,53.825939298,-3.004816488,138,
BTAO005A-2,53.826009798,-3.004942988,139,
BTAO005A-2,53.826074798,-3.005047488,140,
BTAO005A-2,53.826123598,-3.005098088,141,
BTAO005A-2,53.826239798,-3.005191188,142,
BTAO005A-2,53.826332698,-3.005251888,143,
BTAO005A-2,53.826836498,-3.005636088,144,
BTAO005A-2,53.827105698,-3.005841188,145,
BTAO005A-2,53.827120998,-3.005855088,146,
BTAO005A-2,53.82718701,-3.005902351,147,
BTAO005A-2,53.82718701,-3.005902351,148,
BTAO005A-2,53.827407598,-3.006060288,149,
BTAO005A-2,53.827632398,-3.006234388,150,
BTAO005A-2,53.827752398,-3.006323988,151,
BTAO005A-2,53.827718298,-3.006577088,152,
BTAO005A-2,53.827702398,-3.006687088,153,
BTAO005A-2,53.827682798,-3.006823188,154,
BTAO005A-2,53.827625098,-3.007088888,155,
BTAO005A-2,53.827590033,-3.007233261,156,
BTAO005A-2,53.827590033,-3.007233261,157,
BTAO005A-2,53.827408498,-3.007980688,158,
BTAO005A-2,53.827391398,-3.008062888,159,
BTAO005A-2,53.827132198,-3.009107988,160,
BTAO005A-2,53.827059098,-3.009416388,161,
BTAO005A-2,53.82699878,-3.009654663,162,
BTAO005A-2,53.82699878,-3.009654663,163,
BTAO005A-2,53.826877998,-3.010131788,164,
BTAO005A-2,53.826807698,-3.010360588,165,
BTAO005A-2,53.826430298,-3.011484288,166,
BTAO005A-2,53.826238798,-3.011926988,167,
BTAO005A-2,53.826213498,-3.011979188,168,
BTAO005A-2,53.825622398,-3.013169888,169,
BTAO005A-2,53.825255398,-3.013846088,170,
BTAO005A-2,53.825217898,-3.013915188,171,
BTAO005A-2,53.825144998,-3.014054888,172,
BTAO005A-2,53.824846089,-3.014597382,173,
BTAO005A-2,53.824846089,-3.014597382,174,
BTAO005A-2,53.824698198,-3.014865788,175,
BTAO005A-2,53.824129198,-3.015908288,176,
BTAO005A-2,53.823904098,-3.016296288,177,
BTAO005A-2,53.823651798,-3.016792188,178,
BTAO005A-2,53.823525798,-3.017082088,179,
BTAO005A-2,53.823514298,-3.017108188,180,
BTAO005A-2,53.823429498,-3.017277288,181,
BTAO005A-2,53.823360698,-3.017390688,182,
BTAO005A-2,53.823203398,-3.017503388,183,
BTAO005A-2,53.823169398,-3.017514588,184,
BTAO005A-2,53.823082298,-3.017450088,185,
BTAO005A-2,53.823044998,-3.017412188,186,
BTAO005A-2,53.822974398,-3.017306388,187,
BTAO005A-2,53.822886398,-3.017147388,188,
BTAO005A-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,189,
BTAO005A-2,53.822826096,-3.017051202,190,
BTAO005A-2,53.822760698,-3.016946888,191,
BTAO005A-2,53.822737098,-3.016908188,192,
BTAO005A-2,53.822644398,-3.016744788,193,
BTAO005A-2,53.822383198,-3.016283988,194,
BTAO005A-2,53.822110998,-3.015813488,195,
BTAO005A-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,196,
BTAO005A-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,197,
BTAO005A-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,198,
BTAO005A-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,199,
BTAO005A-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,200,
BTAO005A-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,201,
BTAO005A-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,202,
BTAO005A-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,203,
BTAO005A-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,204,
BTAO005A-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,205,
BTAO005A-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,206,
BTAO005A-2,53.821093998,-3.012941888,207,
BTAO005A-2,53.821034498,-3.012881588,208,
BTAO005A-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,209,
BTAO005A-2,53.820842716,-3.012781062,210,
BTAO005A-2,53.820779998,-3.012748188,211,
BTAO005A-2,53.820738598,-3.012762888,212,
BTAO005A-2,53.820719298,-3.012819388,213,
BTAO005A-2,53.820716698,-3.012912188,214,
BTAO005A-2,53.820733498,-3.012993188,215,
BTAO005A-2,53.820770498,-3.013047788,216,
BTAO005A-2,53.820798898,-3.013065688,217,
BTAO005A-2,53.820829898,-3.013073788,218,
BTAO005A-2,53.820892598,-3.013050788,219,
BTAO005A-2,53.820965698,-3.013039788,220,
BTAO005A-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,221,
BTAO005A-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,222,
BTAO005A-2,53.821358898,-3.013595788,223,
BTAO005A-2,53.821394598,-3.013739588,224,
BTAO005A-2,53.821441298,-3.013924988,225,
BTAO005A-2,53.821621198,-3.014656988,226,
BTAO005A-2,53.821679998,-3.014905488,227,
BTAO005A-2,53.821720398,-3.015035288,228,
BTAO005A-2,53.821779098,-3.015176688,229,
BTAO005A-2,53.821839398,-3.015305688,230,
BTAO005A-2,53.821895098,-3.015419488,231,
BTAO005A-2,53.821843298,-3.015498488,232,
BTAO005A-2,53.821772998,-3.015608788,233,
BTAO005A-2,53.821727098,-3.015683088,234,
BTAO005A-2,53.821677398,-3.015764188,235,
BTAO005A-2,53.821650598,-3.015804188,236,
BTAO005A-2,53.821592298,-3.015895288,237,
BTAO005A-2,53.821563198,-3.015945188,238,
BTAO005A-2,53.821468098,-3.016102388,239,
BTAO005A-2,53.821395598,-3.016242288,240,
BTAO005A-2,53.821360598,-3.016317888,241,
BTAO005A-2,53.821323098,-3.016427688,242,
BTAO005A-2,53.821295398,-3.016540888,243,
BTAO005A-2,53.821261798,-3.016741588,244,
BTAO005A-2,53.821255298,-3.016840288,245,
BTAO005A-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,246,
BTAO005A-2,53.821257298,-3.016989888,247,
BTAO005A-2,53.821274898,-3.017155888,248,
BTAO005A-2,53.821302298,-3.017234688,249,
BTAO005A-2,53.821314198,-3.017291088,250,
BTAO005A-2,53.821344298,-3.017361288,251,
BTAO005A-2,53.821379498,-3.017433988,252,
BTAO005A-2,53.821411598,-3.017488288,253,
BTAO005A-2,53.821531798,-3.017426988,254,
BTAO005A-2,53.821561298,-3.017411888,255,
BTAO005A-2,53.821599098,-3.017393288,256,
BTAO005A-2,53.821641698,-3.017372388,257,
BTAO005A-2,53.821694098,-3.017353488,258,
BTAO005A-2,53.821780598,-3.017323688,259,
BTAO005A-2,53.821905698,-3.017290188,260,
BTAO005A-2,53.822029498,-3.017277488,261,
BTAO005A-2,53.822157598,-3.017273188,262,
BTAO005A-2,53.822362998,-3.017302188,263,
BTAO005A-2,53.822492598,-3.017338788,264,
BTAO005A-2,53.822620398,-3.017390488,265,
BTAO005A-2,53.822750498,-3.017456388,266,
BTAO005A-2,53.822829798,-3.017497288,267,
BTAO005A-2,53.823065298,-3.017815188,268,
BTAO005A-2,53.823066098,-3.017821788,269,
BTAO005A-2,53.823085298,-3.017902288,270,
BTAO005A-2,53.823106498,-3.017948588,271,
BTAO005A-2,53.823133198,-3.017985688,272,
BTAO005A-2,53.823172098,-3.018016388,273,
BTAO005A-2,53.823214298,-3.018027888,274,
BTAO005A-2,53.823236498,-3.018025988,275,
BTAO005A-2,53.823376398,-3.018086788,276,
BTAO005A-2,53.823429798,-3.018106288,277,
BTAO005A-2,53.823475098,-3.018129588,278,
BTAO005A-2,53.823522398,-3.018165288,279,
BTAO005A-2,53.823567298,-3.018202188,280,
BTAO005A-2,53.823626898,-3.018262788,281,
BTAO005A-2,53.823671798,-3.018310488,282,
BTAO005A-2,53.823866998,-3.018517388,283,
BTAO005A-2,53.825263398,-3.020178988,284,
BTAO005A-2,53.825340598,-3.020273188,285,
BTAO005A-2,53.825375698,-3.020350288,286,
BTAO005A-2,53.825374798,-3.020380788,287,
BTAO005A-2,53.825378998,-3.020418488,288,
BTAO005A-2,53.825389998,-3.020455488,289,
BTAO005A-2,53.825377798,-3.020659788,290,
BTAO005A-2,53.825379356,-3.020696172,291,
BTAO005A-2,53.825379356,-3.020696172,292,
BTAO005A-2,53.825383498,-3.020792888,293,
BTAO005A-2,53.825402298,-3.020904688,294,
BTAO005A-2,53.825423198,-3.021018388,295,
BTAO005A-2,53.825434698,-3.021080188,296,
BTAO005A-2,53.825617798,-3.022011988,297,
BTAO005A-2,53.825712598,-3.022494888,298,
BTAO005A-2,53.825748198,-3.022671388,299,
BTAO005A-2,53.825842898,-3.023148488,300,
BTAO005A-2,53.826054498,-3.024222788,301,
BTAO005A-2,53.826138418,-3.02463664,302,
BTAO005A-2,53.826138418,-3.02463664,303,
BTAO005A-2,53.826301498,-3.025440888,304,
BTAO005A-2,53.826320598,-3.025542288,305,
BTAO005A-2,53.826616898,-3.027034388,306,
BTAO005A-2,53.826674698,-3.027326088,307,
BTAO005A-2,53.826730498,-3.027608088,308,
BTAO005A-2,53.826741198,-3.027659588,309,
BTAO005A-2,53.826812638,-3.028026188,310,
BTAO005A-2,53.826812638,-3.028026188,311,
BTAO005A-2,53.826865798,-3.028298988,312,
BTAO005A-2,53.827149998,-3.029724488,313,
BTAO005A-2,53.827198898,-3.029964688,314,
BTAO005A-2,53.827418598,-3.031087988,315,
BTAO005A-2,53.827456871,-3.031226021,316,
BTAO005A-2,53.827456871,-3.031226021,317,
BTAO005A-2,53.827549998,-3.031561888,318,
BTAO005A-2,53.827301798,-3.031784088,319,
BTAO005A-2,53.827295298,-3.031824888,320,
BTAO005A-2,53.827291798,-3.031873888,321,
BTAO005A-2,53.827296898,-3.031918788,322,
BTAO005A-2,53.827307898,-3.031961688,323,
BTAO005A-2,53.827324798,-3.031993688,324,
BTAO005A-2,53.827342398,-3.032017388,325,
BTAO005A-2,53.827368898,-3.032037988,326,
BTAO005A-2,53.827396198,-3.032050188,327,
BTAO005A-2,53.827420698,-3.032057788,328,
BTAO005A-2,53.827346598,-3.032324688,329,
BTAO005A-2,53.827322698,-3.032444488,330,
BTAO005A-2,53.827263698,-3.032720788,331,
BTAO005A-2,53.827248998,-3.032795388,332,
BTAO005A-2,53.827236133,-3.032864051,333,
BTAO005A-2,53.827236133,-3.032864051,334,
BTAO005A-2,53.827181698,-3.033154588,335,
BTAO005A-2,53.826956398,-3.034408988,336,
BTAO005A-2,53.826931898,-3.034547388,337,
BTAO005A-2,53.826850298,-3.034980488,338,
BTAO005A-2,53.826788498,-3.035338088,339,
BTAO005A-2,53.826762798,-3.035459688,340,
BTAO005A-2,53.826741198,-3.035571888,341,
BTAO005A-2,53.826640698,-3.036043688,342,
BTAO005A-2,53.826579198,-3.036276888,343,
BTAO005A-2,53.826464044,-3.036765061,344,
BTAO005A-2,53.826464044,-3.036765061,345,
BTAO005A-2,53.826462198,-3.036772888,346,
BTAO005A-2,53.826327998,-3.037293188,347,
BTAO005A-2,53.826311798,-3.037354388,348,
BTAO005A-2,53.826252798,-3.037586088,349,
BTAO005A-2,53.826128698,-3.038048088,350,
BTAO005A-2,53.826112798,-3.038110188,351,
BTAO005A-2,53.825884098,-3.039012588,352,
BTAO005A-2,53.825815298,-3.039150688,353,
BTAO005A-2,53.825750198,-3.039369688,354,
BTAO005A-2,53.825681898,-3.039593988,355,
BTAO005A-2,53.825649598,-3.039694988,356,
BTAO005A-2,53.825546598,-3.040009888,357,
BTAO005A-2,53.825518498,-3.040092888,358,
BTAO005A-2,53.825483733,-3.040344209,359,
BTAO005A-2,53.825483733,-3.040344209,360,
BTAO005A-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,361,
BTAO005A-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,362,
BTAO005A-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,363,
BTAO005A-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,364,
BTAO005A-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,365,
BTAO005A-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,366,
BTAO005A-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,367,
BTAO005A-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,368,
BTAO005A-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,369,
BTAO005A-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,370,
BTAO005A-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,371,
BTAO005A-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,372,
BTAO005A-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,373,
BTAO005A-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,374,
BTAO005A-2,53.824283998,-3.044673288,375,
BTAO005A-2,53.824277398,-3.044693788,376,
BTAO005A-2,53.824276969,-3.04469523,377,
BTAO005A-2,53.824276969,-3.04469523,378,
BTAO005A-2,53.824223198,-3.044875888,379,
BTAO005A-2,53.824193798,-3.044978088,380,
BTAO005A-2,53.824114998,-3.045246088,381,
BTAO005A-2,53.824082598,-3.045332488,382,
BTAO005A-2,53.823985798,-3.045544188,383,
BTAO005A-2,53.823892698,-3.045732188,384,
BTAO005A-2,53.823688098,-3.046086388,385,
BTAO005A-2,53.823545298,-3.046311288,386,
BTAO005A-2,53.823263998,-3.046692788,387,
BTAO005A-2,53.823124198,-3.046840288,388,
BTAO005A-2,53.823057698,-3.046900788,389,
BTAO005A-2,53.822852621,-3.047073756,390,
BTAO005A-2,53.822852621,-3.047073756,391,
BTAO005A-2,53.822727498,-3.047179288,392,
BTAO005A-2,53.822648998,-3.047242388,393,
BTAO005A-2,53.822458598,-3.047445288,394,
BTAO005A-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,395,
BTAO005A-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,396,
BTAO005A-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,397,
BTAO005A-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,398,
BTAO005A-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,399,
BTAO005A-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,400,
BTAO005A-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,401,
BTAO005A-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,402,
BTAO005A-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,403,
BTAO005A-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,404,
BTAO005A-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,405,
BTAO005A-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,406,
BTAO005A-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,407,
BTAO005A-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,408,
BTAO005A-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,409,
BTAO005A-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,410,
BTAO005A-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,411,
BTAO005A-2,53.820844698,-3.049208388,412,
BTAO005A-2,53.820799198,-3.049306588,413,
BTAO005A-2,53.820756498,-3.049396288,414,
BTAO005A-2,53.820743598,-3.049393888,415,
BTAO005A-2,53.820730498,-3.049394188,416,
BTAO005A-2,53.820724198,-3.049395988,417,
BTAO005A-2,53.820718098,-3.049398888,418,
BTAO005A-2,53.820707698,-3.049405388,419,
BTAO005A-2,53.820697698,-3.049414088,420,
BTAO005A-2,53.820692698,-3.049415988,421,
BTAO005A-2,53.820683098,-3.049432188,422,
BTAO005A-2,53.820675798,-3.049447288,423,
BTAO005A-2,53.820669298,-3.049460288,424,
BTAO005A-2,53.820664798,-3.049477388,425,
BTAO005A-2,53.820661198,-3.049517988,426,
BTAO005A-2,53.820661398,-3.049528688,427,
BTAO005A-2,53.820661998,-3.049539388,428,
BTAO005A-2,53.820663898,-3.049550688,429,
BTAO005A-2,53.820667698,-3.049570988,430,
BTAO005A-2,53.820681098,-3.049608988,431,
BTAO005A-2,53.820660698,-3.049670388,432,
BTAO005A-2,53.820631398,-3.049767488,433,
BTAO005A-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,434,
BTAO005A-2,53.820405036,-3.050482016,435,
BTAO005A-2,53.820405036,-3.050482016,436,
BTAO005A-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,437,
BTAO005A-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,438,
BTAO005A-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,439,
BTAO005A-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,440,
BTAO005A-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,441,
BTAO005A-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,442,
BTAO005A-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,443,
BTAO005A-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,444,
BTAO005A-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,445,
BTAO005A-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,446,
BTAO005A-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,447,
BTAO005A-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,448,
BTAO005A-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,449,
BTAO005A-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,450,
BTAO005A-2,53.819424198,-3.053436288,451,
BTAO005A-2,53.819412798,-3.053471288,452,
BTAO005A-2,53.819232198,-3.054024988,453,
BTAO005A-2,53.819208398,-3.054097988,454,
BTAO005A-2,53.819160698,-3.054257488,455,
BTAO005A-2,53.819150998,-3.054289888,456,
BTAO005A-2,53.819103898,-3.054439888,457,
BTAO005A-2,53.819093998,-3.054467788,458,
BTAO005A-2,53.819070698,-3.054538788,459,
BTAO005A-2,53.819037098,-3.054580488,460,
BTAO005A-2,53.819001198,-3.054609188,461,
BTAO005A-2,53.818972049,-3.054617148,462,
BTAO005A-2,53.818952498,-3.054622488,463,
BTAO005A-2,53.818899698,-3.054638888,464,
BTAO005A-2,53.818844298,-3.054652488,465,
BTAO005A-2,53.818856098,-3.054742388,466,
BTAO005A-2,53.818855298,-3.054834888,467,
BTAO005A-2,53.818849798,-3.054938188,468,
BTAO005A-2,53.818833298,-3.055042488,469,
BTAO005A-2,53.818817498,-3.055131888,470,
BTAO005A-2,53.818208298,-3.055014688,471,
BTAO005A-2,53.818060498,-3.054986288,472,
BTAO005A-2,53.817937252,-3.054965201,473,
BTAO005A-2,53.817937252,-3.054965201,474,
BTAO005A-2,53.817713898,-3.054926988,475,
BTAO005A-2,53.817540898,-3.054899888,476,
BTAO005A-2,53.817398198,-3.054876188,477,
BTAO005A-2,53.817270298,-3.054854888,478,
BTAO005A-2,53.817275198,-3.055403788,479,
BTAO005A-2,53.817277198,-3.055625488,480,
BTAO005A-2,53.817277198,-3.055812588,481,
BTAO005A-2,53.817255698,-3.055930088,482,
BTAO005A-2,53.816377598,-3.055893788,483,
BTAO005A-2,53.815857198,-3.055873688,484,
BTAO005A-2,53.815483898,-3.055841188,485,
BTAO005A-2,53.815122898,-3.055807188,486,
BTAO005A-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,487,
BTAO005A-2,53.815203098,-3.054725588,488,
BTAO005A-2,53.815206698,-3.054661588,489,
BTAO005A-2,53.815171998,-3.054624388,490,
BTAO005A-2,53.81483366,-3.054491437,491,
BTAO005A-2,53.81483366,-3.054491437,492,
BTAO005A-2,53.814715198,-3.054444888,493,
BTAO005A-2,53.814610198,-3.054327088,494,
BTAO005A-2,53.814578798,-3.054262888,495,
BTAO005A-2,53.814506898,-3.054126188,496,
BTAO005A-2,53.814478898,-3.054064488,497,
BTAO005A-2,53.814437898,-3.053957588,498,
BTAO005A-2,53.814406098,-3.053938088,499,
BTAO005A-2,53.814377598,-3.053909388,500,
BTAO005A-2,53.814345798,-3.053860488,501,
BTAO005A-2,53.814168198,-3.053522788,502,
BTAO005A-2,53.814137398,-3.053462388,503,
BTAO005A-2,53.814003898,-3.053207588,504,
BTAO005A-2,53.813931498,-3.053085388,505,
BTAO005A-2,53.813796898,-3.052831788,506,
BTAO005A-2,53.813593287,-3.052441846,507,
BTAO005A-2,53.813593287,-3.052441846,508,
BTAO005A-2,53.813499998,-3.052263188,509,
BTAO005A-2,53.813364998,-3.052020788,510,
BTAO005A-2,53.813026298,-3.051377688,511,
BTAO005A-2,53.812752665,-3.050838635,512,
BTAO005A-2,53.812749522,-3.050843191,513,
BTAO005A-2,53.812751829,-3.050851286,514,
BTAO005A-2,53.812439464,-3.050326924,515,
BTAO005A-2,53.81219458,-3.049915849,516,
BTAO005A-2,53.812012198,-3.049678388,517,
BTAO005A-2,53.811974798,-3.049629688,518,
BTAO005A-2,53.811931383,-3.049566121,519,
BTAO005A-2,53.811923002,-3.04955385,520,
BTAO005A-2,53.811799277,-3.049372699,521,
BTAO005A-2,53.811799277,-3.049372699,522,
BTAO005A-2,53.811620598,-3.049111088,523,
BTAO005A-2,53.811379498,-3.048755088,524,
BTAO005A-2,53.811298398,-3.048613388,525,
BTAO005A-2,53.811266698,-3.048569488,526,
BTAO005A-2,53.811110998,-3.048353988,527,
BTAO005A-2,53.810918798,-3.048116888,528,
BTAO005A-2,53.810733198,-3.047897488,529,
BTAO005A-2,53.810682298,-3.047837288,530,
BTAO005A-2,53.810511098,-3.047610188,531,
BTAO005A-2,53.810399098,-3.047438688,532,
BTAO005A-2,53.810368198,-3.047388488,533,
BTAO005A-2,53.810169098,-3.047059088,534,
BTAO005A-2,53.810009498,-3.046794988,535,
BTAO005A-2,53.809872698,-3.046562188,536,
BTAO005A-2,53.809838898,-3.046508388,537,
BTAO005A-2,53.809721998,-3.046311488,538,
BTAO005A-2,53.809633098,-3.046185388,539,
BTAO005A-2,53.809553798,-3.046091088,540,
BTAO005A-2,53.809472898,-3.046011788,541,
BTAO005A-2,53.809267098,-3.045819588,542,
BTAO005A-2,53.809164398,-3.045780488,543,
BTAO005A-2,53.809056898,-3.045761988,544,
BTAO005A-2,53.808916198,-3.045744088,545,
BTAO005A-2,53.808884398,-3.045744488,546,
BTAO005A-2,53.808825847,-3.045748204,547,
BTAO005A-2,53.808825847,-3.045748204,548,
BTAO005A-2,53.808022498,-3.045799188,549,
BTAO005A-2,53.807939498,-3.045808188,550,
BTAO005A-2,53.807893998,-3.045782588,551,
BTAO005A-2,53.807858098,-3.045760088,552,
BTAO005A-2,53.807716798,-3.045771988,553,
BTAO005A-2,53.807600098,-3.045836688,554,
BTAO005A-2,53.807512319,-3.045842938,555,
BTAO005A-2,53.807512319,-3.045842938,556,
BTAO005A-2,53.807142298,-3.045869288,557,
BTAO005A-2,53.806648898,-3.045893888,558,
BTAO005A-2,53.806615498,-3.045892888,559,
BTAO005A-2,53.806477198,-3.045891988,560,
BTAO005A-2,53.806241898,-3.045894488,561,
BTAO005A-2,53.806175498,-3.045893588,562,
BTAO005A-2,53.806004298,-3.045865188,563,
BTAO005A-2,53.805819398,-3.045808688,564,
BTAO005A-2,53.805622498,-3.045738588,565,
BTAO005A-2,53.805437598,-3.045676588,566,
BTAO005A-2,53.805351498,-3.045642688,567,
BTAO005A-2,53.804845598,-3.045454288,568,
BTAO005A-2,53.80463902,-3.045372805,569,
BTAO005A-2,53.80463902,-3.045372805,570,
BTAO005A-2,53.804482298,-3.045310988,571,
BTAO005A-2,53.804034498,-3.045144088,572,
BTAO005A-2,53.803853598,-3.045066088,573,
BTAO005A-2,53.802785898,-3.044616688,574,
BTAO005A-2,53.802067213,-3.044329785,575,
BTAO005A-2,53.802067213,-3.044329785,576,
BTAO005A-2,53.801758598,-3.044206588,577,
BTAO005A-2,53.801342998,-3.044035788,578,
BTAO005A-2,53.800002698,-3.043450688,579,
BTAO005A-2,53.799781898,-3.043364288,580,
BTAO005A-2,53.799651898,-3.043243588,581,
BTAO005A-2,53.799519298,-3.043192088,582,
BTAO005A-2,53.799480898,-3.043180088,583,
BTAO005A-2,53.799442398,-3.043168788,584,
BTAO005A-2,53.799313698,-3.043135688,585,
BTAO005A-2,53.799198698,-3.043157688,586,
BTAO005A-2,53.799032298,-3.043084888,587,
BTAO005A-2,53.798807398,-3.042989688,588,
BTAO005A-2,53.798796884,-3.042984374,589,
BTAO005A-2,53.798796884,-3.042984374,590,
BTAO005A-2,53.798538698,-3.042853888,591,
BTAO005A-2,53.798256398,-3.042712388,592,
BTAO005A-2,53.798038498,-3.042592888,593,
BTAO005A-2,53.797918498,-3.042527088,594,
BTAO005A-2,53.797689098,-3.042408888,595,
BTAO005A-2,53.797633798,-3.042380688,596,
BTAO005A-2,53.797269698,-3.042182688,597,
BTAO005A-2,53.797208498,-3.042152388,598,
BTAO005A-2,53.797149998,-3.042120988,599,
BTAO005A-2,53.796906698,-3.042007088,600,
BTAO005A-2,53.796726298,-3.041922688,601,
BTAO005A-2,53.796664398,-3.041893688,602,
BTAO005A-2,53.796653198,-3.041888488,603,
BTAO005A-2,53.796636798,-3.041880788,604,
BTAO005A-2,53.796126998,-3.041644388,605,
BTAO005A-2,53.795960274,-3.041551699,606,
BTAO005A-2,53.795960274,-3.041551699,607,
BTAO005A-2,53.795894598,-3.041515188,608,
BTAO005A-2,53.795695998,-3.041416188,609,
BTAO005A-2,53.795555398,-3.041346188,610,
BTAO005A-2,53.795318798,-3.041228288,611,
BTAO005A-2,53.795217198,-3.041177688,612,
BTAO005A-2,53.795104698,-3.041116688,613,
BTAO005A-2,53.794778398,-3.040939788,614,
BTAO005A-2,53.794547598,-3.040827088,615,
BTAO005A-2,53.794428098,-3.040765988,616,
BTAO005A-2,53.794391298,-3.040748088,617,
BTAO005A-2,53.794386498,-3.040745788,618,
BTAO005A-2,53.793811998,-3.040466588,619,
BTAO005A-2,53.793441198,-3.040289388,620,
BTAO005A-2,53.793400398,-3.040269988,621,
BTAO005A-2,53.793363298,-3.040252288,622,
BTAO005A-2,53.793144598,-3.040147788,623,
BTAO005A-2,53.793073398,-3.040108388,624,
BTAO005A-2,53.793034898,-3.040087088,625,
BTAO005A-2,53.793001098,-3.040068388,626,
BTAO005A-2,53.792893298,-3.040008788,627,
BTAO005A-2,53.792711669,-3.039915257,628,
BTAO005A-2,53.792711669,-3.039915257,629,
BTAO005A-2,53.792706098,-3.039912388,630,
BTAO005A-2,53.792139498,-3.039624788,631,
BTAO005A-2,53.791837598,-3.039461288,632,
BTAO005A-2,53.791678298,-3.039386088,633,
BTAO005A-2,53.791653998,-3.039373188,634,
BTAO005A-2,53.791283698,-3.039177188,635,
BTAO005A-2,53.790690698,-3.038885988,636,
BTAO005A-2,53.790606198,-3.038845388,637,
BTAO005A-2,53.790564798,-3.038825788,638,
BTAO005A-2,53.789412483,-3.038238265,639,
BTAO005A-2,53.789412483,-3.038238265,640,
BTAO005A-2,53.789312498,-3.038187288,641,
BTAO005A-2,53.789163898,-3.038111988,642,
BTAO005A-2,53.789007298,-3.038021888,643,
BTAO005A-2,53.788385598,-3.037718088,644,
BTAO005A-2,53.788134198,-3.037586488,645,
BTAO005A-2,53.787712598,-3.037385188,646,
BTAO005A-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,647,
BTAO005A-2,53.786674949,-3.036852993,648,
BTAO005A-2,53.786674949,-3.036852993,649,
BTAO005A-2,53.785890598,-3.036455588,650,
BTAO005A-2,53.785690498,-3.036365688,651,
BTAO005A-2,53.785287398,-3.036185388,652,
BTAO005A-2,53.785132698,-3.036115088,653,
BTAO005A-2,53.784851098,-3.035987088,654,
BTAO005A-2,53.784243398,-3.035691088,655,
BTAO005A-2,53.783936698,-3.035531988,656,
BTAO005A-2,53.783801076,-3.035461135,657,
BTAO005A-2,53.783801076,-3.035461135,658,
BTAO005A-2,53.783490698,-3.035298988,659,
BTAO005A-2,53.783474198,-3.035290688,660,
BTAO005A-2,53.783096998,-3.035101188,661,
BTAO005A-2,53.782991898,-3.035048688,662,
BTAO005A-2,53.782899298,-3.035005388,663,
BTAO005A-2,53.782309498,-3.034641388,664,
BTAO005A-2,53.781742598,-3.034356688,665,
BTAO005A-2,53.781679798,-3.034323388,666,
BTAO005A-2,53.781394698,-3.034177988,667,
BTAO005A-2,53.781215798,-3.034093288,668,
BTAO005A-2,53.781039288,-3.034009784,669,
BTAO005A-2,53.781039288,-3.034009784,670,
BTAO005A-2,53.781031898,-3.034006288,671,
BTAO005A-2,53.780970898,-3.033977488,672,
BTAO005A-2,53.780826598,-3.033898888,673,
BTAO005A-2,53.780639198,-3.033796788,674,
BTAO005A-2,53.780626298,-3.033793788,675,
BTAO005A-2,53.780558398,-3.033777888,676,
BTAO005A-2,53.780496598,-3.033763388,677,
BTAO005A-2,53.780410098,-3.033744188,678,
BTAO005A-2,53.780361198,-3.033735088,679,
BTAO005A-2,53.780326898,-3.033725588,680,
BTAO005A-2,53.780275298,-3.033706888,681,
BTAO005A-2,53.780190898,-3.033675488,682,
BTAO005A-2,53.779763898,-3.033440188,683,
BTAO005A-2,53.779673798,-3.033383288,684,
BTAO005A-2,53.779585098,-3.033313888,685,
BTAO005A-2,53.779529598,-3.033260288,686,
BTAO005A-2,53.779446698,-3.033182588,687,
BTAO005A-2,53.779444998,-3.033154088,688,
BTAO005A-2,53.779436098,-3.033119088,689,
BTAO005A-2,53.779423598,-3.033097288,690,
BTAO005A-2,53.779410598,-3.033075888,691,
BTAO005A-2,53.779389598,-3.033056088,692,
BTAO005A-2,53.779371398,-3.033051188,693,
BTAO005A-2,53.779339498,-3.033053288,694,
BTAO005A-2,53.779313798,-3.033077888,695,
BTAO005A-2,53.779218998,-3.033058688,696,
BTAO005A-2,53.779130298,-3.033050488,697,
BTAO005A-2,53.779086398,-3.033046488,698,
BTAO005A-2,53.779065198,-3.033044488,699,
BTAO005A-2,53.779001098,-3.033023888,700,
BTAO005A-2,53.778960698,-3.033010888,701,
BTAO005A-2,53.778957098,-3.033009688,702,
BTAO005A-2,53.778931398,-3.032997188,703,
BTAO005A-2,53.778914098,-3.032988788,704,
BTAO005A-2,53.778737298,-3.032902688,705,
BTAO005A-2,53.778698498,-3.032883788,706,
BTAO005A-2,53.778688598,-3.032878988,707,
BTAO005A-2,53.778599198,-3.032830088,708,
BTAO005A-2,53.77852595,-3.032790031,709,
BTAO005A-2,53.77852595,-3.032790031,710,
BTAO005A-2,53.778143498,-3.032580888,711,
BTAO005A-2,53.777554898,-3.032289588,712,
BTAO005A-2,53.777356798,-3.032191588,713,
BTAO005A-2,53.777152398,-3.032072788,714,
BTAO005A-2,53.777063298,-3.032004588,715,
BTAO005A-2,53.776979798,-3.031915288,716,
BTAO005A-2,53.776896998,-3.031787288,717,
BTAO005A-2,53.776835598,-3.031648188,718,
BTAO005A-2,53.776801698,-3.031520688,719,
BTAO005A-2,53.776787498,-3.031467188,720,
BTAO005A-2,53.776755798,-3.031244988,721,
BTAO005A-2,53.776753798,-3.031083288,722,
BTAO005A-2,53.776769198,-3.030898688,723,
BTAO005A-2,53.776807298,-3.030696888,724,
BTAO005A-2,53.776943898,-3.029972388,725,
BTAO005A-2,53.77697027,-3.029817941,726,
BTAO005A-2,53.777005198,-3.029613388,727,
BTAO005A-2,53.777122098,-3.028988888,728,
BTAO005A-2,53.777196198,-3.028697588,729,
BTAO005A-2,53.777277398,-3.028378088,730,
BTAO005A-2,53.777335698,-3.028155688,731,
BTAO005A-2,53.777468298,-3.027650088,732,
BTAO005A-2,53.777579398,-3.027226388,733,
BTAO005A-2,53.777596398,-3.027155388,734,
BTAO005A-2,53.777644998,-3.026952488,735,
BTAO005A-2,53.777681898,-3.026729188,736,
BTAO005A-2,53.777695898,-3.026492088,737,
BTAO005A-2,53.777703398,-3.026106488,738,
BTAO005A-2,53.777698698,-3.025999988,739,
BTAO005A-2,53.777693998,-3.025894088,740,
BTAO005A-2,53.777668398,-3.025695588,741,
BTAO005A-2,53.777622598,-3.025532288,742,
BTAO005A-2,53.777557098,-3.025380088,743,
BTAO005A-2,53.777480798,-3.025271988,744,
BTAO005A-2,53.777397998,-3.025180588,745,
BTAO005A-2,53.777258198,-3.025083988,746,
BTAO005A-2,53.777167384,-3.025068852,747,
BTAO005A-2,53.777155598,-3.025066888,748,
BTAO005A-2,53.777061598,-3.025079188,749,
BTAO005A-2,53.776927998,-3.025099888,750,
BTAO005A-2,53.776823698,-3.025131288,751,
BTAO005A-2,53.776738781,-3.025156958,752,
BTAO005A-2,53.776706598,-3.025166688,753,
BTAO005A-2,53.776628901,-3.025186805,754,
BTAO005A-2,53.776513098,-3.025216788,755,
BTAO005A-2,53.776383198,-3.025214388,756,
BTAO005A-2,53.776231298,-3.026081288,757,
BTAO005A-2,53.776195398,-3.026286288,758,
BTAO005A-2,53.776114998,-3.026745588,759,
BTAO005A-2,53.776029298,-3.027235088,760,
BTAO005A-2,53.775915298,-3.027885888,761,
BTAO005A-2,53.775699098,-3.029111188,762,
BTAO005A-2,53.775886798,-3.029123188,763,
BTAO005A-2,53.776007698,-3.029145588,764,
BTAO005A-2,53.776145798,-3.029194188,765,
BTAO005A-2,53.776300898,-3.029267988,766,
BTAO005A-2,53.776412387,-3.029318499,767,
BTAO005B-5,53.816887373,-3.010609658,0,
BTAO005B-5,53.816874898,-3.010667788,1,
BTAO005B-5,53.816851798,-3.010779188,2,
BTAO005B-5,53.817026798,-3.010908388,3,
BTAO005B-5,53.817129198,-3.010984288,4,
BTAO005B-5,53.817240998,-3.011156988,5,
BTAO005B-5,53.817287998,-3.011255588,6,
BTAO005B-5,53.817321898,-3.011339588,7,
BTAO005B-5,53.817350898,-3.011429388,8,
BTAO005B-5,53.817400798,-3.011644488,9,
BTAO005B-5,53.817408698,-3.011729588,10,
BTAO005B-5,53.817418398,-3.011855688,11,
BTAO005B-5,53.817424298,-3.012002788,12,
BTAO005B-5,53.817418198,-3.012180188,13,
BTAO005B-5,53.817378798,-3.013132988,14,
BTAO005B-5,53.817341598,-3.013949188,15,
BTAO005B-5,53.817269998,-3.015577488,16,
BTAO005B-5,53.817255998,-3.015837988,17,
BTAO005B-5,53.817249098,-3.015951688,18,
BTAO005B-5,53.817229398,-3.016233288,19,
BTAO005B-5,53.817248498,-3.016311488,20,
BTAO005B-5,53.817269998,-3.016366388,21,
BTAO005B-5,53.817296498,-3.016451088,22,
BTAO005B-5,53.817305498,-3.016536888,23,
BTAO005B-5,53.817438698,-3.016511788,24,
BTAO005B-5,53.817520698,-3.016501988,25,
BTAO005B-5,53.817630798,-3.016495588,26,
BTAO005B-5,53.817739198,-3.016493788,27,
BTAO005B-5,53.817851198,-3.016501288,28,
BTAO005B-5,53.817997998,-3.016528688,29,
BTAO005B-5,53.818145098,-3.016565688,30,
BTAO005B-5,53.818351598,-3.016634888,31,
BTAO005B-5,53.818352398,-3.016635088,32,
BTAO005B-5,53.818383498,-3.016648188,33,
BTAO005B-5,53.818409598,-3.016658488,34,
BTAO005B-5,53.818420898,-3.016661388,35,
BTAO005B-5,53.818623198,-3.016749888,36,
BTAO005B-5,53.818792698,-3.016851888,37,
BTAO005B-5,53.818907998,-3.016952988,38,
BTAO005B-5,53.819015198,-3.017054288,39,
BTAO005B-5,53.819145598,-3.017207088,40,
BTAO005B-5,53.819210298,-3.017285488,41,
BTAO005B-5,53.819282498,-3.017373588,42,
BTAO005B-5,53.819298098,-3.017391888,43,
BTAO005B-5,53.819343798,-3.017441788,44,
BTAO005B-5,53.819441898,-3.017557488,45,
BTAO005B-5,53.819566698,-3.017698588,46,
BTAO005B-5,53.819676198,-3.017803588,47,
BTAO005B-5,53.819776898,-3.017880388,48,
BTAO005B-5,53.819870998,-3.017936688,49,
BTAO005B-5,53.819981998,-3.017979488,50,
BTAO005B-5,53.820084398,-3.018006388,51,
BTAO005B-5,53.820154598,-3.018008888,52,
BTAO005B-5,53.820246798,-3.018011888,53,
BTAO005B-5,53.820333098,-3.018004888,54,
BTAO005B-5,53.820422098,-3.017982888,55,
BTAO005B-5,53.820541598,-3.017937288,56,
BTAO005B-5,53.820775298,-3.017838288,57,
BTAO005B-5,53.820865098,-3.017794888,58,
BTAO005B-5,53.821106398,-3.017661188,59,
BTAO005B-5,53.821142298,-3.017641288,60,
BTAO005B-5,53.821170698,-3.017625488,61,
BTAO005B-5,53.821189798,-3.017614888,62,
BTAO005B-5,53.821280798,-3.017559488,63,
BTAO005B-5,53.821346098,-3.017522388,64,
BTAO005B-5,53.821411598,-3.017488288,65,
BTAO005B-5,53.821531798,-3.017426988,66,
BTAO005B-5,53.821561298,-3.017411888,67,
BTAO005B-5,53.821599098,-3.017393288,68,
BTAO005B-5,53.821641698,-3.017372388,69,
BTAO005B-5,53.821694098,-3.017353488,70,
BTAO005B-5,53.821780598,-3.017323688,71,
BTAO005B-5,53.821905698,-3.017290188,72,
BTAO005B-5,53.822029498,-3.017277488,73,
BTAO005B-5,53.822157598,-3.017273188,74,
BTAO005B-5,53.822362998,-3.017302188,75,
BTAO005B-5,53.822492598,-3.017338788,76,
BTAO005B-5,53.822620398,-3.017390488,77,
BTAO005B-5,53.822750498,-3.017456388,78,
BTAO005B-5,53.822829798,-3.017497288,79,
BTAO005B-5,53.823065298,-3.017815188,80,
BTAO005B-5,53.823066098,-3.017821788,81,
BTAO005B-5,53.823085298,-3.017902288,82,
BTAO005B-5,53.823106498,-3.017948588,83,
BTAO005B-5,53.823133198,-3.017985688,84,
BTAO005B-5,53.823172098,-3.018016388,85,
BTAO005B-5,53.823214298,-3.018027888,86,
BTAO005B-5,53.823236498,-3.018025988,87,
BTAO005B-5,53.823273098,-3.018010488,88,
BTAO005B-5,53.823306398,-3.017980588,89,
BTAO005B-5,53.823330798,-3.017944788,90,
BTAO005B-5,53.823350198,-3.017901288,91,
BTAO005B-5,53.823366098,-3.017840588,92,
BTAO005B-5,53.823372598,-3.017775088,93,
BTAO005B-5,53.823372498,-3.017751388,94,
BTAO005B-5,53.823366998,-3.017694488,95,
BTAO005B-5,53.823354298,-3.017641088,96,
BTAO005B-5,53.823338598,-3.017600688,97,
BTAO005B-5,53.823318698,-3.017565788,98,
BTAO005B-5,53.823293798,-3.017536288,99,
BTAO005B-5,53.823265998,-3.017515488,100,
BTAO005B-5,53.823235098,-3.017503988,101,
BTAO005B-5,53.823203398,-3.017503388,102,
BTAO005B-5,53.823169398,-3.017514588,103,
BTAO005B-5,53.823082298,-3.017450088,104,
BTAO005B-5,53.823044998,-3.017412188,105,
BTAO005B-5,53.822974398,-3.017306388,106,
BTAO005B-5,53.822886398,-3.017147388,107,
BTAO005B-5,53.822826096,-3.017051202,108,
BTAO005B-5,53.822826096,-3.017051202,109,
BTAO005B-5,53.822760698,-3.016946888,110,
BTAO005B-5,53.822737098,-3.016908188,111,
BTAO005B-5,53.822644398,-3.016744788,112,
BTAO005B-5,53.822383198,-3.016283988,113,
BTAO005B-5,53.822110998,-3.015813488,114,
BTAO005B-5,53.821895098,-3.015419488,115,
BTAO005B-5,53.821839398,-3.015305688,116,
BTAO005B-5,53.821779098,-3.015176688,117,
BTAO005B-5,53.821720398,-3.015035288,118,
BTAO005B-5,53.821679998,-3.014905488,119,
BTAO005B-5,53.821621198,-3.014656988,120,
BTAO005B-5,53.821441298,-3.013924988,121,
BTAO005B-5,53.821394598,-3.013739588,122,
BTAO005B-5,53.821358898,-3.013595788,123,
BTAO005B-5,53.821284898,-3.013266588,124,
BTAO005B-5,53.821175998,-3.013107088,125,
BTAO005B-5,53.821093998,-3.012941888,126,
BTAO005B-5,53.821034498,-3.012881588,127,
BTAO005B-5,53.820842716,-3.012781062,128,
BTAO005B-5,53.820842716,-3.012781062,129,
BTAO005B-5,53.820779998,-3.012748188,130,
BTAO005B-5,53.820738598,-3.012762888,131,
BTAO005B-5,53.820719298,-3.012819388,132,
BTAO005B-5,53.820716698,-3.012912188,133,
BTAO005B-5,53.820733498,-3.012993188,134,
BTAO005B-5,53.820770498,-3.013047788,135,
BTAO005B-5,53.820798898,-3.013065688,136,
BTAO005B-5,53.820829898,-3.013073788,137,
BTAO005B-5,53.820892598,-3.013050788,138,
BTAO005B-5,53.820965698,-3.013039788,139,
BTAO005B-5,53.821175998,-3.013107088,140,
BTAO005B-5,53.821284898,-3.013266588,141,
BTAO005B-5,53.821358898,-3.013595788,142,
BTAO005B-5,53.821394598,-3.013739588,143,
BTAO005B-5,53.821441298,-3.013924988,144,
BTAO005B-5,53.821621198,-3.014656988,145,
BTAO005B-5,53.821679998,-3.014905488,146,
BTAO005B-5,53.821720398,-3.015035288,147,
BTAO005B-5,53.821779098,-3.015176688,148,
BTAO005B-5,53.821839398,-3.015305688,149,
BTAO005B-5,53.821895098,-3.015419488,150,
BTAO005B-5,53.821843298,-3.015498488,151,
BTAO005B-5,53.821772998,-3.015608788,152,
BTAO005B-5,53.821727098,-3.015683088,153,
BTAO005B-5,53.821677398,-3.015764188,154,
BTAO005B-5,53.821650598,-3.015804188,155,
BTAO005B-5,53.821592298,-3.015895288,156,
BTAO005B-5,53.821563198,-3.015945188,157,
BTAO005B-5,53.821468098,-3.016102388,158,
BTAO005B-5,53.821395598,-3.016242288,159,
BTAO005B-5,53.821360598,-3.016317888,160,
BTAO005B-5,53.821323098,-3.016427688,161,
BTAO005B-5,53.821295398,-3.016540888,162,
BTAO005B-5,53.821261798,-3.016741588,163,
BTAO005B-5,53.821255298,-3.016840288,164,
BTAO005B-5,53.821257298,-3.016989888,165,
BTAO005B-5,53.821257298,-3.016989888,166,
BTAO005B-5,53.821274898,-3.017155888,167,
BTAO005B-5,53.821302298,-3.017234688,168,
BTAO005B-5,53.821314198,-3.017291088,169,
BTAO005B-5,53.821344298,-3.017361288,170,
BTAO005B-5,53.821379498,-3.017433988,171,
BTAO005B-5,53.821411598,-3.017488288,172,
BTAO005B-5,53.821531798,-3.017426988,173,
BTAO005B-5,53.821561298,-3.017411888,174,
BTAO005B-5,53.821599098,-3.017393288,175,
BTAO005B-5,53.821641698,-3.017372388,176,
BTAO005B-5,53.821694098,-3.017353488,177,
BTAO005B-5,53.821780598,-3.017323688,178,
BTAO005B-5,53.821905698,-3.017290188,179,
BTAO005B-5,53.822029498,-3.017277488,180,
BTAO005B-5,53.822157598,-3.017273188,181,
BTAO005B-5,53.822362998,-3.017302188,182,
BTAO005B-5,53.822492598,-3.017338788,183,
BTAO005B-5,53.822620398,-3.017390488,184,
BTAO005B-5,53.822750498,-3.017456388,185,
BTAO005B-5,53.822829798,-3.017497288,186,
BTAO005B-5,53.823065298,-3.017815188,187,
BTAO005B-5,53.823066098,-3.017821788,188,
BTAO005B-5,53.823085298,-3.017902288,189,
BTAO005B-5,53.823106498,-3.017948588,190,
BTAO005B-5,53.823133198,-3.017985688,191,
BTAO005B-5,53.823172098,-3.018016388,192,
BTAO005B-5,53.823214298,-3.018027888,193,
BTAO005B-5,53.823236498,-3.018025988,194,
BTAO005B-5,53.823376398,-3.018086788,195,
BTAO005B-5,53.823429798,-3.018106288,196,
BTAO005B-5,53.823475098,-3.018129588,197,
BTAO005B-5,53.823522398,-3.018165288,198,
BTAO005B-5,53.823567298,-3.018202188,199,
BTAO005B-5,53.823626898,-3.018262788,200,
BTAO005B-5,53.823671798,-3.018310488,201,
BTAO005B-5,53.823866998,-3.018517388,202,
BTAO005B-5,53.825263398,-3.020178988,203,
BTAO005B-5,53.825340598,-3.020273188,204,
BTAO005B-5,53.825375698,-3.020350288,205,
BTAO005B-5,53.825374798,-3.020380788,206,
BTAO005B-5,53.825378998,-3.020418488,207,
BTAO005B-5,53.825389998,-3.020455488,208,
BTAO005B-5,53.825377798,-3.020659788,209,
BTAO005B-5,53.825379356,-3.020696172,210,
BTAO005B-5,53.825379356,-3.020696172,211,
BTAO005B-5,53.825383498,-3.020792888,212,
BTAO005B-5,53.825402298,-3.020904688,213,
BTAO005B-5,53.825423198,-3.021018388,214,
BTAO005B-5,53.825434698,-3.021080188,215,
BTAO005B-5,53.825617798,-3.022011988,216,
BTAO005B-5,53.825712598,-3.022494888,217,
BTAO005B-5,53.825748198,-3.022671388,218,
BTAO005B-5,53.825842898,-3.023148488,219,
BTAO005B-5,53.826054498,-3.024222788,220,
BTAO005B-5,53.826138418,-3.02463664,221,
BTAO005B-5,53.826138418,-3.02463664,222,
BTAO005B-5,53.826301498,-3.025440888,223,
BTAO005B-5,53.826320598,-3.025542288,224,
BTAO005B-5,53.826616898,-3.027034388,225,
BTAO005B-5,53.826674698,-3.027326088,226,
BTAO005B-5,53.826730498,-3.027608088,227,
BTAO005B-5,53.826741198,-3.027659588,228,
BTAO005B-5,53.826812638,-3.028026188,229,
BTAO005B-5,53.826812638,-3.028026188,230,
BTAO005B-5,53.826865798,-3.028298988,231,
BTAO005B-5,53.827149998,-3.029724488,232,
BTAO005B-5,53.827198898,-3.029964688,233,
BTAO005B-5,53.827418598,-3.031087988,234,
BTAO005B-5,53.827456871,-3.031226021,235,
BTAO005B-5,53.827456871,-3.031226021,236,
BTAO005B-5,53.827549998,-3.031561888,237,
BTAO005B-5,53.827301798,-3.031784088,238,
BTAO005B-5,53.827295298,-3.031824888,239,
BTAO005B-5,53.827291798,-3.031873888,240,
BTAO005B-5,53.827296898,-3.031918788,241,
BTAO005B-5,53.827307898,-3.031961688,242,
BTAO005B-5,53.827324798,-3.031993688,243,
BTAO005B-5,53.827342398,-3.032017388,244,
BTAO005B-5,53.827368898,-3.032037988,245,
BTAO005B-5,53.827396198,-3.032050188,246,
BTAO005B-5,53.827420698,-3.032057788,247,
BTAO005B-5,53.827346598,-3.032324688,248,
BTAO005B-5,53.827322698,-3.032444488,249,
BTAO005B-5,53.827263698,-3.032720788,250,
BTAO005B-5,53.827248998,-3.032795388,251,
BTAO005B-5,53.827236133,-3.032864051,252,
BTAO005B-5,53.827236133,-3.032864051,253,
BTAO005B-5,53.827181698,-3.033154588,254,
BTAO005B-5,53.826956398,-3.034408988,255,
BTAO005B-5,53.826931898,-3.034547388,256,
BTAO005B-5,53.826850298,-3.034980488,257,
BTAO005B-5,53.826788498,-3.035338088,258,
BTAO005B-5,53.826762798,-3.035459688,259,
BTAO005B-5,53.826741198,-3.035571888,260,
BTAO005B-5,53.826640698,-3.036043688,261,
BTAO005B-5,53.826579198,-3.036276888,262,
BTAO005B-5,53.826464044,-3.036765061,263,
BTAO005B-5,53.826464044,-3.036765061,264,
BTAO005B-5,53.826462198,-3.036772888,265,
BTAO005B-5,53.826327998,-3.037293188,266,
BTAO005B-5,53.826311798,-3.037354388,267,
BTAO005B-5,53.826252798,-3.037586088,268,
BTAO005B-5,53.826128698,-3.038048088,269,
BTAO005B-5,53.826112798,-3.038110188,270,
BTAO005B-5,53.825884098,-3.039012588,271,
BTAO005B-5,53.825815298,-3.039150688,272,
BTAO005B-5,53.825750198,-3.039369688,273,
BTAO005B-5,53.825681898,-3.039593988,274,
BTAO005B-5,53.825649598,-3.039694988,275,
BTAO005B-5,53.825546598,-3.040009888,276,
BTAO005B-5,53.825518498,-3.040092888,277,
BTAO005B-5,53.825483733,-3.040344209,278,
BTAO005B-5,53.825483733,-3.040344209,279,
BTAO005B-5,53.825478798,-3.040379888,280,
BTAO005B-5,53.825401598,-3.040646188,281,
BTAO005B-5,53.825304198,-3.040981888,282,
BTAO005B-5,53.825079998,-3.041845388,283,
BTAO005B-5,53.825007298,-3.042134588,284,
BTAO005B-5,53.824988398,-3.042200788,285,
BTAO005B-5,53.824892998,-3.042551788,286,
BTAO005B-5,53.824818998,-3.042823788,287,
BTAO005B-5,53.824766998,-3.043017088,288,
BTAO005B-5,53.824579098,-3.043698688,289,
BTAO005B-5,53.824502098,-3.043977288,290,
BTAO005B-5,53.824445598,-3.044181588,291,
BTAO005B-5,53.824383698,-3.044411088,292,
BTAO005B-5,53.824354598,-3.044503588,293,
BTAO005B-5,53.824283998,-3.044673288,294,
BTAO005B-5,53.824277398,-3.044693788,295,
BTAO005B-5,53.824276969,-3.04469523,296,
BTAO005B-5,53.824276969,-3.04469523,297,
BTAO005B-5,53.824223198,-3.044875888,298,
BTAO005B-5,53.824193798,-3.044978088,299,
BTAO005B-5,53.824114998,-3.045246088,300,
BTAO005B-5,53.824082598,-3.045332488,301,
BTAO005B-5,53.823985798,-3.045544188,302,
BTAO005B-5,53.823892698,-3.045732188,303,
BTAO005B-5,53.823688098,-3.046086388,304,
BTAO005B-5,53.823545298,-3.046311288,305,
BTAO005B-5,53.823263998,-3.046692788,306,
BTAO005B-5,53.823124198,-3.046840288,307,
BTAO005B-5,53.823057698,-3.046900788,308,
BTAO005B-5,53.822852621,-3.047073756,309,
BTAO005B-5,53.822852621,-3.047073756,310,
BTAO005B-5,53.822727498,-3.047179288,311,
BTAO005B-5,53.822648998,-3.047242388,312,
BTAO005B-5,53.822458598,-3.047445288,313,
BTAO005B-5,53.822387898,-3.047552388,314,
BTAO005B-5,53.822320498,-3.047611088,315,
BTAO005B-5,53.822067398,-3.047831488,316,
BTAO005B-5,53.821906298,-3.047964288,317,
BTAO005B-5,53.821839998,-3.048018988,318,
BTAO005B-5,53.821802698,-3.048057388,319,
BTAO005B-5,53.821790598,-3.048069888,320,
BTAO005B-5,53.821702198,-3.048153488,321,
BTAO005B-5,53.821372798,-3.048464888,322,
BTAO005B-5,53.821073498,-3.048727988,323,
BTAO005B-5,53.821020798,-3.048809088,324,
BTAO005B-5,53.820980698,-3.048905488,325,
BTAO005B-5,53.820953598,-3.048975588,326,
BTAO005B-5,53.820933398,-3.049023988,327,
BTAO005B-5,53.820926298,-3.049042088,328,
BTAO005B-5,53.820912498,-3.049086188,329,
BTAO005B-5,53.820898898,-3.049141288,330,
BTAO005B-5,53.820844698,-3.049208388,331,
BTAO005B-5,53.820799198,-3.049306588,332,
BTAO005B-5,53.820756498,-3.049396288,333,
BTAO005B-5,53.820743598,-3.049393888,334,
BTAO005B-5,53.820730498,-3.049394188,335,
BTAO005B-5,53.820724198,-3.049395988,336,
BTAO005B-5,53.820718098,-3.049398888,337,
BTAO005B-5,53.820707698,-3.049405388,338,
BTAO005B-5,53.820697698,-3.049414088,339,
BTAO005B-5,53.820692698,-3.049415988,340,
BTAO005B-5,53.820683098,-3.049432188,341,
BTAO005B-5,53.820675798,-3.049447288,342,
BTAO005B-5,53.820669298,-3.049460288,343,
BTAO005B-5,53.820664798,-3.049477388,344,
BTAO005B-5,53.820661198,-3.049517988,345,
BTAO005B-5,53.820661398,-3.049528688,346,
BTAO005B-5,53.820661998,-3.049539388,347,
BTAO005B-5,53.820663898,-3.049550688,348,
BTAO005B-5,53.820667698,-3.049570988,349,
BTAO005B-5,53.820681098,-3.049608988,350,
BTAO005B-5,53.820660698,-3.049670388,351,
BTAO005B-5,53.820631398,-3.049767488,352,
BTAO005B-5,53.820582798,-3.049991688,353,
BTAO005B-5,53.820405036,-3.050482016,354,
BTAO005B-5,53.820405036,-3.050482016,355,
BTAO005B-5,53.820390798,-3.050521288,356,
BTAO005B-5,53.820315198,-3.050753688,357,
BTAO005B-5,53.820271298,-3.050891988,358,
BTAO005B-5,53.820264398,-3.050916688,359,
BTAO005B-5,53.820243498,-3.050988788,360,
BTAO005B-5,53.820202398,-3.051125588,361,
BTAO005B-5,53.820177398,-3.051201288,362,
BTAO005B-5,53.820136698,-3.051324588,363,
BTAO005B-5,53.820004198,-3.051715888,364,
BTAO005B-5,53.819959098,-3.051860288,365,
BTAO005B-5,53.819895598,-3.052063388,366,
BTAO005B-5,53.819751498,-3.052507788,367,
BTAO005B-5,53.819701898,-3.052652788,368,
BTAO005B-5,53.819667998,-3.052751788,369,
BTAO005B-5,53.819424198,-3.053436288,370,
BTAO005B-5,53.819412798,-3.053471288,371,
BTAO005B-5,53.819232198,-3.054024988,372,
BTAO005B-5,53.819208398,-3.054097988,373,
BTAO005B-5,53.819160698,-3.054257488,374,
BTAO005B-5,53.819150998,-3.054289888,375,
BTAO005B-5,53.819103898,-3.054439888,376,
BTAO005B-5,53.819093998,-3.054467788,377,
BTAO005B-5,53.819070698,-3.054538788,378,
BTAO005B-5,53.819037098,-3.054580488,379,
BTAO005B-5,53.819001198,-3.054609188,380,
BTAO005B-5,53.818972049,-3.054617148,381,
BTAO005B-5,53.818952498,-3.054622488,382,
BTAO005B-5,53.818899698,-3.054638888,383,
BTAO005B-5,53.818844298,-3.054652488,384,
BTAO005B-5,53.818856098,-3.054742388,385,
BTAO005B-5,53.818855298,-3.054834888,386,
BTAO005B-5,53.818849798,-3.054938188,387,
BTAO005B-5,53.818833298,-3.055042488,388,
BTAO005B-5,53.818817498,-3.055131888,389,
BTAO005B-5,53.818208298,-3.055014688,390,
BTAO005B-5,53.818060498,-3.054986288,391,
BTAO005B-5,53.817937252,-3.054965201,392,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.816278411,-2.985801178,0,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.816300998,-2.985786688,1,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.816351498,-2.985754188,2,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.816418698,-2.985702088,3,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.816467498,-2.985733388,4,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.816662298,-2.985868588,5,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817291598,-2.986302388,6,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817440998,-2.986411888,7,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817493898,-2.986462588,8,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817538998,-2.986521188,9,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817572698,-2.986580588,10,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817605698,-2.986663688,11,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817618898,-2.986727688,12,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817623898,-2.986798088,13,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817618598,-2.986882388,14,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817607498,-2.986982488,15,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817517698,-2.987488688,16,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817494498,-2.987621488,17,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817466498,-2.987792088,18,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817442298,-2.987968788,19,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817398898,-2.988368188,20,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817351198,-2.988819388,21,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817256398,-2.989693788,22,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817219198,-2.989963488,23,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817181998,-2.990240388,24,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817162098,-2.990427688,25,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817152398,-2.990535588,26,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817147304,-2.990619797,27,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817147304,-2.990619797,28,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817145998,-2.990641388,29,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817140698,-2.990746188,30,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817143298,-2.990858788,31,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817158498,-2.990959188,32,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817183198,-2.991054988,33,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817215598,-2.991133088,34,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817253498,-2.991196388,35,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817281998,-2.991246188,36,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817320198,-2.991317788,37,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817371798,-2.991474488,38,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817466898,-2.991769088,39,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817488198,-2.991832088,40,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817512098,-2.991896488,41,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817548498,-2.991970988,42,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817582298,-2.992022588,43,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817631898,-2.992095288,44,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817705498,-2.992173388,45,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817778398,-2.992245288,46,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817853398,-2.992315088,47,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817915198,-2.992366788,48,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817981698,-2.992412388,49,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818084598,-2.992477788,50,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818273798,-2.992596888,51,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818349951,-2.992648403,52,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818349951,-2.992648403,53,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818351998,-2.992649788,54,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818410298,-2.992693188,55,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818472798,-2.992744088,56,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818532698,-2.992796188,57,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818578498,-2.992839388,58,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818617298,-2.992881788,59,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818653798,-2.992935888,60,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818671898,-2.992978688,61,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818687598,-2.993026388,62,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818703398,-2.993092688,63,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818720398,-2.993184488,64,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818732898,-2.993278988,65,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818741098,-2.993384588,66,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818743898,-2.993496688,67,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818734298,-2.993638488,68,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818723398,-2.993773488,69,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818711898,-2.993889988,70,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818703998,-2.994038288,71,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818704398,-2.994174888,72,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818709098,-2.994311888,73,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818716398,-2.994417088,74,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818738998,-2.994562788,75,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818766998,-2.994680188,76,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818819298,-2.994835388,77,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818894498,-2.995003988,78,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818957298,-2.995133888,79,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819048798,-2.995308688,80,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819114398,-2.995408988,81,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819180998,-2.995496088,82,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819263798,-2.995587288,83,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819347098,-2.995665188,84,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819613598,-2.995868988,85,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819863298,-2.996042088,86,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820010198,-2.996145688,87,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820146798,-2.996273588,88,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820444498,-2.996550588,89,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820671998,-2.996772788,90,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820765298,-2.996845288,91,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821170598,-2.997077288,92,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821392798,-2.997191788,93,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821565798,-2.997273488,94,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821677298,-2.997325188,95,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.82176461,-2.997361786,96,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.82176461,-2.997361786,97,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821800398,-2.997376788,98,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821862698,-2.997398988,99,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821947698,-2.997426688,100,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822027698,-2.997457988,101,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822107298,-2.997497188,102,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822171598,-2.997533988,103,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822518998,-2.997742188,104,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822625298,-2.997805688,105,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822712498,-2.997849788,106,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822802798,-2.997888488,107,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822899998,-2.997932488,108,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822974698,-2.997971888,109,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823047898,-2.998018188,110,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823136198,-2.998109088,111,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823217298,-2.998212488,112,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823356198,-2.998433288,113,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823413598,-2.998525688,114,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823542298,-2.998732188,115,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823710198,-2.998987388,116,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824017698,-2.999578788,117,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824080898,-2.999705788,118,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824111298,-2.999772788,119,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824144898,-2.999857588,120,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824170698,-2.999940788,121,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824250798,-3.000366788,122,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824342749,-3.000777681,123,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824342749,-3.000777681,124,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824347898,-3.000800688,125,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824426298,-3.001151688,126,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824640498,-3.002188488,127,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824658498,-3.002268788,128,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824671998,-3.002310088,129,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824679398,-3.002330788,130,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824749598,-3.002498988,131,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824974698,-3.002948888,132,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825256298,-3.003499088,133,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825339575,-3.003652302,134,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825339575,-3.003652302,135,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825443598,-3.003843688,136,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825603798,-3.004159788,137,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825939298,-3.004816488,138,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826009798,-3.004942988,139,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826074798,-3.005047488,140,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826123598,-3.005098088,141,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826239798,-3.005191188,142,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826332698,-3.005251888,143,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826836498,-3.005636088,144,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827105698,-3.005841188,145,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827120998,-3.005855088,146,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.82718701,-3.005902351,147,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.82718701,-3.005902351,148,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827407598,-3.006060288,149,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827632398,-3.006234388,150,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827752398,-3.006323988,151,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827718298,-3.006577088,152,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827702398,-3.006687088,153,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827682798,-3.006823188,154,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827625098,-3.007088888,155,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,156,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827590033,-3.007233261,157,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827408498,-3.007980688,158,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827391398,-3.008062888,159,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827132198,-3.009107988,160,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827059098,-3.009416388,161,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,162,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.82699878,-3.009654663,163,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826877998,-3.010131788,164,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826807698,-3.010360588,165,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826430298,-3.011484288,166,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826238798,-3.011926988,167,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826213498,-3.011979188,168,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825622398,-3.013169888,169,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825255398,-3.013846088,170,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825217898,-3.013915188,171,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825144998,-3.014054888,172,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,173,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824846089,-3.014597382,174,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824698198,-3.014865788,175,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824129198,-3.015908288,176,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823904098,-3.016296288,177,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823651798,-3.016792188,178,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823525798,-3.017082088,179,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823514298,-3.017108188,180,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823429498,-3.017277288,181,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823360698,-3.017390688,182,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,183,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,184,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,185,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,186,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,187,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,188,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,189,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,190,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,191,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,192,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,193,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,194,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,195,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,196,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,197,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,198,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,199,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,200,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,201,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,202,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,203,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,204,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,205,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,206,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,207,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,208,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,209,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820842716,-3.012781062,210,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,211,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,212,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,213,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,214,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,215,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,216,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,217,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,218,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,219,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,220,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,221,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,222,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,223,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,224,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,225,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,226,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,227,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,228,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,229,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,230,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,231,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,232,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,233,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,234,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,235,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,236,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,237,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,238,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,239,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,240,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,241,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,242,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,243,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,244,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,245,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,246,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,247,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,248,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,249,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,250,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,251,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,252,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,253,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,254,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,255,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,256,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,257,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,258,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,259,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,260,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,261,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,262,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,263,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,264,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,265,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,266,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,267,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,268,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,269,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,270,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,271,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,272,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,273,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,274,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,275,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823376398,-3.018086788,276,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823429798,-3.018106288,277,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823475098,-3.018129588,278,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823522398,-3.018165288,279,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823567298,-3.018202188,280,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823626898,-3.018262788,281,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823671798,-3.018310488,282,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823866998,-3.018517388,283,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825263398,-3.020178988,284,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825340598,-3.020273188,285,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825375698,-3.020350288,286,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825374798,-3.020380788,287,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825378998,-3.020418488,288,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825389998,-3.020455488,289,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825377798,-3.020659788,290,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,291,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825379356,-3.020696172,292,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825383498,-3.020792888,293,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825402298,-3.020904688,294,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825423198,-3.021018388,295,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825434698,-3.021080188,296,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825617798,-3.022011988,297,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825712598,-3.022494888,298,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825748198,-3.022671388,299,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825842898,-3.023148488,300,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826054498,-3.024222788,301,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,302,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826138418,-3.02463664,303,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826301498,-3.025440888,304,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826320598,-3.025542288,305,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826616898,-3.027034388,306,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826674698,-3.027326088,307,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826730498,-3.027608088,308,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826741198,-3.027659588,309,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,310,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826812638,-3.028026188,311,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826865798,-3.028298988,312,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827149998,-3.029724488,313,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827198898,-3.029964688,314,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827418598,-3.031087988,315,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,316,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827456871,-3.031226021,317,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,318,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,319,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827295298,-3.031824888,320,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827291798,-3.031873888,321,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827296898,-3.031918788,322,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827307898,-3.031961688,323,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827324798,-3.031993688,324,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827342398,-3.032017388,325,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827368898,-3.032037988,326,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827396198,-3.032050188,327,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827420698,-3.032057788,328,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827346598,-3.032324688,329,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827322698,-3.032444488,330,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827263698,-3.032720788,331,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827248998,-3.032795388,332,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,333,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827236133,-3.032864051,334,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.827181698,-3.033154588,335,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826956398,-3.034408988,336,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826931898,-3.034547388,337,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826850298,-3.034980488,338,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826788498,-3.035338088,339,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826762798,-3.035459688,340,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826741198,-3.035571888,341,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826640698,-3.036043688,342,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826579198,-3.036276888,343,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,344,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826464044,-3.036765061,345,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826462198,-3.036772888,346,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826327998,-3.037293188,347,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826311798,-3.037354388,348,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826252798,-3.037586088,349,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826128698,-3.038048088,350,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.826112798,-3.038110188,351,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825884098,-3.039012588,352,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825815298,-3.039150688,353,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825750198,-3.039369688,354,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825681898,-3.039593988,355,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825649598,-3.039694988,356,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825546598,-3.040009888,357,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825518498,-3.040092888,358,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,359,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825483733,-3.040344209,360,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,361,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,362,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,363,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,364,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,365,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,366,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,367,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,368,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,369,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,370,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,371,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,372,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,373,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,374,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824283998,-3.044673288,375,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824277398,-3.044693788,376,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,377,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824276969,-3.04469523,378,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824223198,-3.044875888,379,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824193798,-3.044978088,380,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824114998,-3.045246088,381,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.824082598,-3.045332488,382,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823985798,-3.045544188,383,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823892698,-3.045732188,384,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823688098,-3.046086388,385,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823545298,-3.046311288,386,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823263998,-3.046692788,387,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823124198,-3.046840288,388,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.823057698,-3.046900788,389,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,390,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822852621,-3.047073756,391,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822727498,-3.047179288,392,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822648998,-3.047242388,393,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822458598,-3.047445288,394,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,395,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,396,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,397,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,398,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,399,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,400,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,401,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,402,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,403,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,404,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,405,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,406,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,407,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,408,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,409,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,410,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,411,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820844698,-3.049208388,412,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820799198,-3.049306588,413,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820756498,-3.049396288,414,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820743598,-3.049393888,415,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820730498,-3.049394188,416,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820724198,-3.049395988,417,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820718098,-3.049398888,418,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820707698,-3.049405388,419,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820697698,-3.049414088,420,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820692698,-3.049415988,421,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820683098,-3.049432188,422,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820675798,-3.049447288,423,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820669298,-3.049460288,424,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820664798,-3.049477388,425,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820661198,-3.049517988,426,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820661398,-3.049528688,427,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820661998,-3.049539388,428,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820663898,-3.049550688,429,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820667698,-3.049570988,430,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820681098,-3.049608988,431,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820660698,-3.049670388,432,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820631398,-3.049767488,433,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,434,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,435,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820405036,-3.050482016,436,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,437,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,438,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,439,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,440,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,441,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,442,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,443,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,444,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,445,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,446,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,447,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,448,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,449,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,450,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,451,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,452,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,453,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,454,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,455,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,456,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,457,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,458,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,459,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,460,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,461,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,462,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,463,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,464,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,465,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,466,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,467,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,468,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,469,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,470,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818208298,-3.055014688,471,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.818060498,-3.054986288,472,
BTAO005A-2-1,53.817937252,-3.054965201,473,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817963812,-3.054084269,0,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,1,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,2,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,3,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,4,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,5,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,6,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,7,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,8,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,9,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,10,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,11,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818832817,-3.053884353,12,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818832817,-3.053884353,13,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,14,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,15,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,16,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,17,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,18,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,19,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,20,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818714598,-3.052106988,21,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818642698,-3.052082588,22,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818454698,-3.051963888,23,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818164498,-3.051768788,24,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818071798,-3.051701088,25,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817994698,-3.051641288,26,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817933898,-3.051550688,27,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817892398,-3.051422488,28,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817875698,-3.051332088,29,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817865398,-3.051194488,30,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817956998,-3.050204388,31,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817957298,-3.050165588,32,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817957898,-3.050077988,33,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817953798,-3.049451588,34,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817949798,-3.049269288,35,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817947598,-3.049136588,36,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817943698,-3.049019988,37,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.817971098,-3.048542688,38,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818011798,-3.048436988,39,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818109598,-3.048193688,40,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818181898,-3.048020088,41,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818388198,-3.047541688,42,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818478098,-3.047329288,43,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818633598,-3.046956688,44,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818784998,-3.046601688,45,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818887698,-3.046353488,46,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818998598,-3.046090488,47,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819067398,-3.045931188,48,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819197398,-3.045620688,49,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818747698,-3.045070488,50,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818561298,-3.044834988,51,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818452698,-3.044695688,52,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818440398,-3.044644488,53,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818417398,-3.044549088,54,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818405698,-3.044388588,55,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818405298,-3.044252788,56,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818516198,-3.043605588,57,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818573198,-3.043160688,58,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818605598,-3.042887688,59,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818634843,-3.04265473,60,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818634843,-3.04265473,61,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818728698,-3.041907088,62,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818749598,-3.041623888,63,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818730498,-3.041265688,64,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818676598,-3.040737188,65,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818599598,-3.040045388,66,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818596898,-3.039981388,67,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818588698,-3.039786788,68,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818571498,-3.039533388,69,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818572998,-3.039351288,70,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818600398,-3.038966588,71,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818605098,-3.038900288,72,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818620098,-3.038746288,73,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818662598,-3.038490388,74,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818676598,-3.038428288,75,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818704198,-3.038325188,76,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818761498,-3.038057088,77,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818773198,-3.037946088,78,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818785798,-3.037696688,79,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818879441,-3.037316519,80,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818879441,-3.037316519,81,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818922998,-3.037139688,82,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.818950598,-3.037026588,83,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819064098,-3.036565288,84,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819163198,-3.036178988,85,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819190198,-3.036029888,86,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819221298,-3.035821688,87,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819241498,-3.035644688,88,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819247098,-3.035458388,89,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819246898,-3.035342388,90,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819249998,-3.035128788,91,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819227698,-3.034773788,92,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819199798,-3.034541788,93,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819187898,-3.034460188,94,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819124598,-3.034019288,95,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819081598,-3.033692788,96,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819055398,-3.033368688,97,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819050998,-3.033069888,98,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819092898,-3.032792288,99,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819127696,-3.032627131,100,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819127696,-3.032627131,101,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819202798,-3.032270688,102,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819277498,-3.031957088,103,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819284898,-3.031927288,104,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819470198,-3.031187888,105,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819505398,-3.031034388,106,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819579298,-3.030638288,107,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819674298,-3.030064388,108,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819696339,-3.029943227,109,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819696339,-3.029943227,110,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819743898,-3.029681788,111,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819841898,-3.029261488,112,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.819947798,-3.028852188,113,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820194798,-3.028038888,114,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820337798,-3.027547488,115,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820398298,-3.027322788,116,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820471798,-3.027048588,117,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820542336,-3.026776884,118,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820542336,-3.026776884,119,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820613598,-3.026502388,120,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820958098,-3.024955288,121,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821042698,-3.024586288,122,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821111198,-3.024295388,123,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821165898,-3.024062288,124,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821251498,-3.023771388,125,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821382398,-3.023354888,126,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821605198,-3.022735688,127,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821699598,-3.022458488,128,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821708223,-3.022430065,129,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821708223,-3.022430065,130,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821822498,-3.022053488,131,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821836298,-3.022003288,132,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821992698,-3.021443688,133,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822120798,-3.020974388,134,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822379598,-3.020037788,135,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822413698,-3.019932488,136,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822574656,-3.019480516,137,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822574656,-3.019480516,138,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822900298,-3.018566088,139,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822970498,-3.018454288,140,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822991598,-3.018399488,141,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823091198,-3.018177288,142,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,143,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,144,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823273098,-3.018010488,145,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823306398,-3.017980588,146,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823330798,-3.017944788,147,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823350198,-3.017901288,148,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823366098,-3.017840588,149,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,150,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,151,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823366998,-3.017694488,152,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823354298,-3.017641088,153,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823338598,-3.017600688,154,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823318698,-3.017565788,155,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823293798,-3.017536288,156,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823265998,-3.017515488,157,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823235098,-3.017503988,158,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,159,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,160,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,161,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,162,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,163,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,164,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,165,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,166,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,167,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,168,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,169,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,170,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,171,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,172,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,173,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,174,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,175,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,176,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,177,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,178,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,179,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,180,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,181,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,182,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,183,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,184,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820967697,-3.012846573,185,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820967697,-3.012846573,186,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,187,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,188,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,189,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,190,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,191,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,192,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,193,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,194,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,195,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,196,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,197,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,198,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,199,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,200,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,201,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,202,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,203,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,204,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,205,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,206,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,207,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821843298,-3.015498488,208,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821772998,-3.015608788,209,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821727098,-3.015683088,210,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821677398,-3.015764188,211,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821650598,-3.015804188,212,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821592298,-3.015895288,213,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821563198,-3.015945188,214,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821468098,-3.016102388,215,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821395598,-3.016242288,216,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821360598,-3.016317888,217,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,218,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821350501,-3.016347451,219,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821323098,-3.016427688,220,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821295398,-3.016540888,221,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821261798,-3.016741588,222,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821255298,-3.016840288,223,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821257298,-3.016989888,224,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821274898,-3.017155888,225,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821302298,-3.017234688,226,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821314198,-3.017291088,227,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821344298,-3.017361288,228,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821379498,-3.017433988,229,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821411598,-3.017488288,230,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821531798,-3.017426988,231,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821561298,-3.017411888,232,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821599098,-3.017393288,233,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821641698,-3.017372388,234,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821694098,-3.017353488,235,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821780598,-3.017323688,236,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.821905698,-3.017290188,237,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822029498,-3.017277488,238,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822157598,-3.017273188,239,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822362998,-3.017302188,240,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822492598,-3.017338788,241,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822620398,-3.017390488,242,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822750498,-3.017456388,243,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.822829798,-3.017497288,244,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823065298,-3.017815188,245,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823066098,-3.017821788,246,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823085298,-3.017902288,247,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823106498,-3.017948588,248,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823133198,-3.017985688,249,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823172098,-3.018016388,250,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823214298,-3.018027888,251,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823236498,-3.018025988,252,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823376398,-3.018086788,253,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823429798,-3.018106288,254,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823475098,-3.018129588,255,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823522398,-3.018165288,256,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823567298,-3.018202188,257,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823626898,-3.018262788,258,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823671798,-3.018310488,259,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.823866998,-3.018517388,260,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825263398,-3.020178988,261,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825340598,-3.020273188,262,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825375698,-3.020350288,263,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825374798,-3.020380788,264,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825378998,-3.020418488,265,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825389998,-3.020455488,266,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825409398,-3.020489388,267,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825435998,-3.020511788,268,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825450298,-3.020516788,269,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825464198,-3.020517588,270,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825480498,-3.020513688,271,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825563498,-3.020565188,272,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825608598,-3.020592888,273,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.825657498,-3.020630088,274,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.826255698,-3.021301588,275,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.826523698,-3.021591888,276,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.826691098,-3.021811288,277,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.826856098,-3.022062288,278,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.826990198,-3.022297188,279,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827128098,-3.022565188,280,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827137734,-3.02258655,281,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827137734,-3.02258655,282,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827256698,-3.022850288,283,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827341998,-3.023054088,284,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827420098,-3.023273788,285,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827594798,-3.023780388,286,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827659798,-3.023950888,287,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827759698,-3.024144888,288,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827849598,-3.024290488,289,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.827936698,-3.024398388,290,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828044398,-3.024514288,291,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828176398,-3.024631388,292,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828271098,-3.024701088,293,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828360298,-3.024753888,294,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828526398,-3.024846788,295,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828706698,-3.024937088,296,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828824098,-3.024988688,297,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829033098,-3.025065588,298,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829039498,-3.025067188,299,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829312298,-3.025122288,300,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829475798,-3.025144988,301,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829598398,-3.025155388,302,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829634098,-3.025158388,303,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830096698,-3.025208088,304,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830346798,-3.025214888,305,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830351498,-3.024947588,306,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830349598,-3.024696688,307,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830405598,-3.024602888,308,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830407828,-3.024401103,309,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830407828,-3.024401103,310,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830428298,-3.022547488,311,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830429298,-3.022456188,312,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830459898,-3.022454988,313,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830627098,-3.022458288,314,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831350898,-3.022494688,315,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831358798,-3.021727888,316,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831360864,-3.02149191,317,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831360864,-3.02149191,318,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831364598,-3.021065388,319,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831365198,-3.020759688,320,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831368098,-3.020317588,321,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831382798,-3.019735588,322,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831399298,-3.019406388,323,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831091269,-3.019349474,324,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831091269,-3.019349474,325,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830958198,-3.019324888,326,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830893598,-3.019305488,327,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830791298,-3.019270788,328,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830648998,-3.019214488,329,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830483298,-3.019142488,330,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830406098,-3.019093288,331,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830220598,-3.018941188,332,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830163698,-3.018889488,333,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830053998,-3.018780988,334,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830000598,-3.018722088,335,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829863698,-3.018543288,336,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829831198,-3.018497588,337,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829725298,-3.018348788,338,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829691398,-3.018293088,339,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829569898,-3.018093588,340,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829524698,-3.018013888,341,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829469298,-3.017895488,342,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.82946326,-3.01788214,343,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.82946326,-3.01788214,344,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829413798,-3.017772788,345,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829389298,-3.017718788,346,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829244398,-3.017361788,347,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829144098,-3.017047888,348,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829098198,-3.016872088,349,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829039498,-3.016566488,350,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828995698,-3.016315788,351,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828945398,-3.015967288,352,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828932398,-3.015764588,353,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828921098,-3.015458388,354,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828919198,-3.015248188,355,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828917598,-3.015079188,356,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828923198,-3.014935988,357,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828948698,-3.014553688,358,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.828982298,-3.014444388,359,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829019698,-3.014356388,360,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829077398,-3.014263788,361,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829172798,-3.014165988,362,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829263198,-3.014097588,363,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829360498,-3.014024088,364,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829416298,-3.013962688,365,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829543798,-3.013779988,366,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829547337,-3.013772808,367,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829547337,-3.013772808,368,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829585598,-3.013695188,369,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829650198,-3.013561188,370,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829780398,-3.013296088,371,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.829935698,-3.012955288,372,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830010498,-3.012791188,373,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830053298,-3.012697188,374,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830081798,-3.012635788,375,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830088198,-3.012621988,376,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830169198,-3.012447288,377,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830178998,-3.012425188,378,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830538098,-3.011612088,379,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830858698,-3.010930888,380,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830887334,-3.010870034,381,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.830887334,-3.010870034,382,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831052098,-3.010519888,383,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831329198,-3.009982788,384,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831393698,-3.009889788,385,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831434798,-3.009836188,386,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831480198,-3.009788488,387,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831526398,-3.009737688,388,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831600498,-3.009673488,389,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831688698,-3.009620288,390,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831775998,-3.009577488,391,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831861098,-3.009551188,392,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.831929198,-3.009541388,393,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.832000398,-3.009541988,394,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.832076298,-3.009554888,395,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.832145298,-3.009570688,396,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.832202598,-3.009592788,397,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.832293298,-3.009635788,398,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.832413598,-3.009729188,399,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.832565598,-3.009863688,400,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.832783279,-3.010060278,401,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.832783279,-3.010060278,402,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.833043498,-3.010295288,403,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.833366698,-3.010587088,404,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.833519298,-3.010715488,405,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.833808698,-3.010964088,406,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.833882498,-3.011043488,407,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.833948798,-3.011131488,408,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.833989998,-3.011209588,409,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834027798,-3.011321488,410,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834043098,-3.011394588,411,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834058798,-3.011490788,412,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834072098,-3.011571888,413,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834081098,-3.011761888,414,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834091298,-3.011945188,415,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834101998,-3.012117488,416,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.83411253,-3.012206702,417,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.83411253,-3.012206702,418,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834120898,-3.012277588,419,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834153498,-3.012401188,420,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834206998,-3.012547988,421,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834214498,-3.012567588,422,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834229298,-3.012605888,423,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834257798,-3.012656988,424,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834295898,-3.012720788,425,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834376798,-3.012814288,426,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834797694,-3.013299877,427,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834797694,-3.013299877,428,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.834807498,-3.013311188,429,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835095198,-3.013673388,430,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835112798,-3.013697688,431,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835282798,-3.013914888,432,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835468798,-3.014120488,433,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835676198,-3.014359788,434,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835898198,-3.014663888,435,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835713198,-3.015159988,436,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835662317,-3.015295821,437,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835662317,-3.015295821,438,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835533098,-3.015640788,439,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835429398,-3.015918188,440,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835314098,-3.016274988,441,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835212898,-3.016588388,442,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835133798,-3.016830788,443,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835114298,-3.016891488,444,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835040598,-3.017121488,445,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835028798,-3.017157288,446,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835173098,-3.017164688,447,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835235598,-3.017167988,448,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835251798,-3.017169988,449,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835373298,-3.017163888,450,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835572598,-3.017131988,451,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835617198,-3.017110988,452,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835676084,-3.017062962,453,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835676084,-3.017062962,454,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.835770098,-3.016986288,455,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.836002698,-3.016796588,456,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.836063498,-3.016752888,457,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.836290798,-3.016581588,458,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.836449898,-3.016495488,459,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.836725698,-3.016412988,460,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.836752798,-3.016403688,461,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.836787198,-3.016391388,462,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.836878198,-3.016379188,463,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.837020298,-3.016416988,464,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.837215998,-3.016495188,465,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.837338798,-3.016557988,466,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.837660298,-3.016751588,467,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.837750398,-3.016805588,468,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.837965498,-3.016932788,469,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.838015098,-3.016960888,470,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.838181698,-3.017041888,471,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.838747898,-3.017269888,472,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.838804198,-3.017296588,473,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.838947898,-3.017364688,474,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.838955226,-3.01736757,475,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.838955226,-3.01736757,476,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.839263598,-3.017488888,477,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.839824498,-3.017553488,478,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.839906698,-3.017542188,479,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840028998,-3.017525388,480,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840263198,-3.017487788,481,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840270637,-3.017485928,482,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840270637,-3.017485928,483,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840272798,-3.017485388,484,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840297498,-3.017479188,485,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840423598,-3.017459388,486,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840546298,-3.017417088,487,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840680598,-3.017370688,488,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840732398,-3.017352788,489,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.840970498,-3.017270588,490,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.841258398,-3.017020088,491,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.841539298,-3.016618688,492,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.841667798,-3.016347388,493,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.841687398,-3.016305888,494,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.841765598,-3.016137588,495,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842068398,-3.015455788,496,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842120098,-3.015339388,497,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842323098,-3.014760688,498,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842334216,-3.014732537,499,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842334216,-3.014732537,500,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842341898,-3.014713088,501,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842445598,-3.014443488,502,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842596698,-3.014056488,503,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842863598,-3.013252188,504,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843030398,-3.012659088,505,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843061998,-3.012481188,506,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843094198,-3.012284388,507,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843107998,-3.012053088,508,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843114398,-3.011879588,509,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843092598,-3.011657988,510,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843066398,-3.011478788,511,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842948798,-3.011113588,512,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842886398,-3.010931688,513,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842846078,-3.010807641,514,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842846078,-3.010807641,515,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842845898,-3.010807088,516,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842771798,-3.010610988,517,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842652898,-3.010187088,518,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842576798,-3.009809288,519,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842475098,-3.009278188,520,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842375598,-3.008871988,521,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842355298,-3.008788988,522,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842347098,-3.008750788,523,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842262698,-3.008358588,524,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842221498,-3.008136588,525,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842209098,-3.007969888,526,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842201198,-3.007417488,527,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842182098,-3.007071988,528,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842153098,-3.006796088,529,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842084098,-3.006186588,530,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842055598,-3.005904788,531,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842048398,-3.005787788,532,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842056998,-3.005625688,533,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842084198,-3.005368488,534,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842156098,-3.005069088,535,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842288898,-3.004842988,536,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842417498,-3.004802888,537,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842630698,-3.004813088,538,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842646101,-3.004814841,539,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842646101,-3.004814841,540,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.842834498,-3.004836288,541,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843138098,-3.004855588,542,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843238198,-3.004861788,543,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843317198,-3.004828388,544,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843399898,-3.004728388,545,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843496498,-3.004571788,546,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843637798,-3.004300888,547,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.843790298,-3.003906388,548,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.844093798,-3.003000388,549,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.844094238,-3.002998906,550,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.844094238,-3.002998906,551,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.844130498,-3.002876788,552,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.844291798,-3.002245288,553,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.844430498,-3.001687288,554,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.844550798,-3.001451988,555,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.844888198,-3.000914788,556,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.844996098,-3.000694888,557,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845054698,-3.000528888,558,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845180698,-3.000108088,559,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845356698,-2.999545688,560,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845552098,-2.998894988,561,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845592298,-2.998778088,562,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845593173,-2.998775458,563,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845593173,-2.998775458,564,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845736798,-2.998343888,565,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845778898,-2.998217188,566,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845790798,-2.998114888,567,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845801498,-2.997229088,568,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845791398,-2.996696888,569,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845787698,-2.996423888,570,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845756998,-2.995978188,571,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845743498,-2.995699288,572,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845763398,-2.995444388,573,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845839198,-2.995096088,574,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845918598,-2.994772488,575,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845949298,-2.994719388,576,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846006498,-2.994669588,577,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845994798,-2.994599988,578,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.845995498,-2.994538688,579,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846006598,-2.994473388,580,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846058598,-2.994337088,581,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846099198,-2.994232188,582,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846109698,-2.994201188,583,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846117498,-2.994177388,584,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846129598,-2.994139888,585,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846160798,-2.994031188,586,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846187698,-2.993925188,587,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846211598,-2.993818888,588,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846231198,-2.993705888,589,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846248798,-2.993590688,590,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846258383,-2.993495239,591,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846258383,-2.993495239,592,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846274998,-2.993329788,593,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846306298,-2.992985888,594,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846309498,-2.992948888,595,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846332298,-2.992659388,596,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846341398,-2.992549988,597,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846344298,-2.992465588,598,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846341598,-2.992382188,599,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846338798,-2.992308288,600,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846329298,-2.992122588,601,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846325398,-2.992073788,602,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846318698,-2.992034688,603,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846304198,-2.991997488,604,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846287998,-2.991970988,605,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846271698,-2.991894488,606,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846262198,-2.991841988,607,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846259498,-2.991799288,608,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846264198,-2.991748988,609,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846273398,-2.991695488,610,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846281698,-2.991646488,611,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846287798,-2.991598388,612,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846325498,-2.991317688,613,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846358098,-2.991116188,614,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846369098,-2.991058788,615,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846402298,-2.991019888,616,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846435998,-2.990996088,617,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846500198,-2.990975488,618,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846570898,-2.990964188,619,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846627398,-2.990966188,620,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.846682298,-2.990976288,621,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847016398,-2.991093688,622,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847083698,-2.991103288,623,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847335698,-2.991122988,624,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847449698,-2.991140288,625,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847493798,-2.991159088,626,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847528498,-2.991186188,627,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847553298,-2.991219188,628,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847575898,-2.991239088,629,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847609398,-2.991252888,630,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847682298,-2.991263088,631,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847833098,-2.991284788,632,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.847975998,-2.991290288,633,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848052398,-2.991275488,634,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848106298,-2.991252188,635,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848149998,-2.991231688,636,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848201298,-2.991203488,637,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848274998,-2.991162688,638,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848294498,-2.991151188,639,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848318698,-2.991135988,640,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848526146,-2.991015719,641,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848526146,-2.991015719,642,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848618998,-2.990961888,643,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848654798,-2.990959088,644,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848673398,-2.990945288,645,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848728298,-2.990898788,646,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848745598,-2.990881988,647,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.848752098,-2.990875788,648,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.849121398,-2.990522788,649,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.849259698,-2.990382488,650,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.849516898,-2.990120688,651,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.849615298,-2.990022888,652,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.849859098,-2.989768288,653,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.849878898,-2.989742988,654,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.850000998,-2.989586488,655,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.850197398,-2.989341188,656,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.850253698,-2.989273788,657,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.850433198,-2.989037088,658,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.850572698,-2.988895388,659,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.850603398,-2.988862488,660,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.850716698,-2.988753888,661,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.851043098,-2.988453188,662,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.851165598,-2.988317288,663,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.851393998,-2.987951088,664,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.851516598,-2.987747688,665,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.851573698,-2.987645288,666,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.851873798,-2.987129888,667,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.851882787,-2.987114351,668,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.851882787,-2.987114351,669,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.851958498,-2.986983488,670,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.852100598,-2.986741388,671,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.852218898,-2.986533788,672,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.852374698,-2.986340688,673,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.852486798,-2.986207988,674,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.852651898,-2.986014788,675,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.852745698,-2.985899488,676,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.852834298,-2.985793488,677,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.853042498,-2.985542788,678,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.853254798,-2.985283488,679,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.853357998,-2.985138388,680,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.853497198,-2.984939288,681,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.853609256,-2.984775289,682,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.853609256,-2.984775289,683,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.853630098,-2.984744788,684,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.853777698,-2.984507888,685,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.853935398,-2.984263288,686,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854041698,-2.984108388,687,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854116298,-2.983990688,688,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854235698,-2.983812588,689,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854308498,-2.983715688,690,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854381398,-2.983631788,691,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854509898,-2.983484488,692,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854652498,-2.983321088,693,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854736898,-2.983233388,694,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854812898,-2.983174488,695,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854890298,-2.983136788,696,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854973198,-2.983111188,697,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855167998,-2.983071288,698,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855298398,-2.983045588,699,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855402798,-2.983023888,700,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855548398,-2.982992488,701,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855689298,-2.982961088,702,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855766398,-2.982933188,703,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855840098,-2.982890388,704,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855926098,-2.982835388,705,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856004998,-2.982777288,706,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856061298,-2.982733488,707,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856160598,-2.982653788,708,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856277198,-2.982558688,709,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856369898,-2.982481788,710,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856475198,-2.982397488,711,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856540698,-2.982345188,712,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856589698,-2.982311988,713,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856646798,-2.982279588,714,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856679998,-2.982277188,715,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856709498,-2.982277788,716,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856854898,-2.982239488,717,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856897298,-2.982233388,718,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856941798,-2.982233088,719,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856999898,-2.982243988,720,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857041198,-2.982259388,721,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857086698,-2.982283388,722,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857132198,-2.982312288,723,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857154898,-2.982327188,724,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857234498,-2.982381188,725,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857284798,-2.982411688,726,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857324498,-2.982427188,727,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857346098,-2.982431288,728,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857367698,-2.982430988,729,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857389298,-2.982425688,730,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857404198,-2.982419688,731,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857418998,-2.982410088,732,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857437398,-2.982393688,733,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857454198,-2.982371888,734,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857475698,-2.982337788,735,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857480998,-2.982299288,736,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857545898,-2.981733988,737,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857580298,-2.981375088,738,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857601698,-2.981151588,739,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857623598,-2.980893288,740,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857628337,-2.980823966,741,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857628337,-2.980823966,742,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857639698,-2.980657788,743,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857648598,-2.980413288,744,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857646198,-2.980222088,745,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857639598,-2.980016588,746,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857630698,-2.979850288,747,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857618698,-2.979686088,748,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857609498,-2.979587088,749,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857598698,-2.979487388,750,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857583098,-2.979340688,751,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857568098,-2.979204688,752,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857549998,-2.979059588,753,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857529298,-2.978908388,754,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857508398,-2.978770988,755,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857482198,-2.978611988,756,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857450698,-2.978443288,757,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857425798,-2.978313988,758,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857382398,-2.978120188,759,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857342698,-2.977955688,760,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857299598,-2.977784488,761,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857258698,-2.977634988,762,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857215198,-2.977482888,763,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857176598,-2.977364288,764,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857124098,-2.977218688,765,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857069098,-2.977077388,766,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857041298,-2.976911888,767,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856985698,-2.976714888,768,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856915198,-2.976516788,769,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856879498,-2.976426888,770,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856847698,-2.976352188,771,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856799898,-2.976258988,772,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856746098,-2.976174288,773,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856667098,-2.976041588,774,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856644798,-2.976007588,775,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856634798,-2.975991888,776,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856528398,-2.975797988,777,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856399198,-2.975567688,778,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856270998,-2.975365488,779,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856212898,-2.975151188,780,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856155898,-2.974941688,781,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856129998,-2.974815488,782,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856074798,-2.974577988,783,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856005798,-2.974283388,784,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855933698,-2.973972588,785,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855864398,-2.973661888,786,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855791398,-2.973294488,787,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855702259,-2.972761397,788,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855702259,-2.972761397,789,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855653698,-2.972470988,790,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855524998,-2.971646388,791,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855416298,-2.970838488,792,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855350998,-2.970263388,793,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.85534496,-2.970210906,794,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.85534496,-2.970210906,795,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855306098,-2.969873088,796,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855275598,-2.969620888,797,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855239298,-2.969380088,798,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855207098,-2.969192988,799,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855173998,-2.969024688,800,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855120498,-2.968799688,801,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855079398,-2.968651488,802,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855031198,-2.968495188,803,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854987098,-2.968374788,804,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854927898,-2.968229388,805,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854837298,-2.968029888,806,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854708398,-2.967780288,807,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854795798,-2.967641688,808,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.854927298,-2.967491988,809,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855096904,-2.967305713,810,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855096904,-2.967305713,811,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855141998,-2.967256188,812,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855318998,-2.967081588,813,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.855763498,-2.966635088,814,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.856494598,-2.965883588,815,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857051698,-2.965324188,816,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857303898,-2.965070588,817,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857730398,-2.964647788,818,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.857962398,-2.964424388,819,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.858167498,-2.964240188,820,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.858334898,-2.964098988,821,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.858471198,-2.963992488,822,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.858578898,-2.963913588,823,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.858733798,-2.963812388,824,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.858832098,-2.963751588,825,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.859007898,-2.963651288,826,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.859187798,-2.963564888,827,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.859437898,-2.963457888,828,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.859790998,-2.963312488,829,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.860192198,-2.963143388,830,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.860943898,-2.962854988,831,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.861248598,-2.962730788,832,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.861780098,-2.962519588,833,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.862536898,-2.962232288,834,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.863489098,-2.961842388,835,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.863585598,-2.961800788,836,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.863932498,-2.961637688,837,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.864084698,-2.961560688,838,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.864212098,-2.961492888,839,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.864417898,-2.961369688,840,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.864540198,-2.961282388,841,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.864697198,-2.961156788,842,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.864839698,-2.961024888,843,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865011698,-2.960851288,844,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865137898,-2.960721688,845,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865243429,-2.960597713,846,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865243429,-2.960597713,847,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865275798,-2.960559688,848,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865403098,-2.960402088,849,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865517698,-2.960243488,850,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865620398,-2.960085588,851,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865731198,-2.959889188,852,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865802798,-2.959736588,853,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865859098,-2.959666388,854,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865889698,-2.959624088,855,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865928698,-2.959584588,856,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865956498,-2.959561588,857,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.865990698,-2.959539288,858,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.866034098,-2.959522588,859,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.866083898,-2.959518288,860,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.866138498,-2.959518788,861,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.866221498,-2.959526188,862,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.866423998,-2.959633188,863,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.866940598,-2.959859588,864,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.867804598,-2.960223588,865,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.868461198,-2.960498788,866,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.868726198,-2.960612188,867,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.868838698,-2.960661988,868,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.869270298,-2.960856188,869,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.869963698,-2.961173488,870,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.870116398,-2.961211188,871,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.870261698,-2.961198888,872,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.870428698,-2.961126588,873,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.870587398,-2.960999188,874,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.870724398,-2.960799288,875,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.870831298,-2.960570288,876,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.870911798,-2.960303088,877,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.870981098,-2.959950188,878,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871048598,-2.959558788,879,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871081198,-2.959223988,880,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871122698,-2.958794488,881,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871138598,-2.958717288,882,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871207798,-2.958474588,883,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871254836,-2.958369234,884,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871254836,-2.958369234,885,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871276198,-2.958321388,886,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871332698,-2.958220988,887,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871453298,-2.958105588,888,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871541998,-2.958065988,889,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871615498,-2.958046088,890,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871691198,-2.958045688,891,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871772898,-2.958059488,892,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871849898,-2.958102888,893,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.871969598,-2.958204588,894,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.872123298,-2.958371288,895,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.872283598,-2.958574588,896,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.872623898,-2.959135688,897,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.872794498,-2.959281188,898,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.872971498,-2.959372188,899,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873111198,-2.959414088,900,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873297298,-2.959469788,901,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873404898,-2.959486388,902,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873497198,-2.959492088,903,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873593898,-2.959470288,904,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873671098,-2.959429088,905,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873720098,-2.959389488,906,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873813898,-2.959263888,907,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873876198,-2.959133388,908,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.873931498,-2.958983388,909,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.874086833,-2.958519109,910,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.874086833,-2.958519109,911,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.874192598,-2.958202988,912,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.874276498,-2.957974688,913,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.874647498,-2.956891488,914,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.874717398,-2.956687388,915,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.874753498,-2.956581888,916,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.874838898,-2.956341788,917,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875094171,-2.955623646,918,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875094171,-2.955623646,919,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875154798,-2.955453088,920,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875245598,-2.955272588,921,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875279998,-2.955212888,922,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875403098,-2.955107488,923,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875427998,-2.955088288,924,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875475198,-2.955065388,925,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875525798,-2.955053288,926,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875601698,-2.955051488,927,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875736298,-2.955059788,928,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.875831498,-2.955100888,929,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.876024098,-2.955190688,930,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.876357498,-2.955345988,931,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.876816998,-2.955561088,932,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.876957098,-2.955595088,933,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.877096098,-2.955663288,934,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.877409043,-2.955687508,935,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.877409043,-2.955687508,936,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.877421698,-2.955688488,937,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.877482398,-2.955679188,938,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.877559798,-2.955667288,939,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.878018598,-2.955500388,940,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.878214598,-2.955522188,941,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.878318698,-2.955543688,942,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.878551698,-2.955587088,943,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.878687698,-2.955602388,944,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.878885198,-2.955624688,945,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.879101298,-2.955648988,946,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.879377998,-2.955693288,947,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.879522798,-2.955712788,948,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.879850598,-2.955789788,949,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.879954698,-2.955841788,950,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.880527598,-2.956127188,951,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.880608998,-2.956160488,952,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.881060098,-2.956387788,953,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.881650898,-2.956364788,954,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.882060898,-2.956348888,955,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.882557598,-2.956288788,956,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.882881198,-2.956249588,957,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.883516598,-2.955963488,958,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.883613098,-2.955920088,959,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.883628798,-2.955912988,960,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.884055998,-2.955690088,961,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.884672598,-2.955651388,962,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.885029998,-2.955642888,963,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.885217829,-2.95564448,964,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.885217829,-2.95564448,965,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.885713998,-2.955648688,966,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.886363498,-2.955644088,967,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.886525798,-2.955642988,968,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.887013298,-2.955624588,969,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.887181198,-2.955618188,970,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.887936698,-2.955979588,971,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.888214708,-2.956041407,972,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.888214708,-2.956041407,973,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.888247898,-2.956048788,974,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.888321698,-2.956065188,975,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.888642298,-2.956057388,976,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.889301498,-2.956075088,977,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.889496698,-2.956035588,978,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.889687198,-2.955960188,979,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.889748598,-2.955908288,980,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.889963998,-2.955726188,981,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.890067298,-2.955647688,982,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.890917691,-2.95500207,983,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.890917691,-2.95500207,984,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.890947698,-2.954979288,985,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.891285898,-2.954735388,986,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.891765898,-2.954489188,987,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.891948398,-2.954422288,988,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.892515798,-2.954371388,989,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.893166798,-2.954312988,990,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.893490898,-2.954283988,991,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.894107598,-2.954169288,992,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.894356298,-2.954122388,993,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.894511398,-2.953972788,994,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.894571098,-2.953727588,995,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.894689598,-2.952561488,996,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.894777898,-2.952280988,997,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.894897498,-2.952112288,998,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.895540598,-2.951758488,999,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.895644398,-2.951564588,1000,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.895681898,-2.951437288,1001,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.895711098,-2.951313188,1002,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.895866298,-2.950746488,1003,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.895934798,-2.950516788,1004,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.895997398,-2.950343488,1005,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.896055715,-2.95025864,1006,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.896055715,-2.95025864,1007,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.896088398,-2.950211088,1008,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.896194698,-2.950094088,1009,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.896516998,-2.949940788,1010,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.896995998,-2.949744988,1011,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.897031198,-2.949730588,1012,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.897587898,-2.949532488,1013,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.897947298,-2.949453388,1014,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.898042198,-2.949432488,1015,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.898305998,-2.949395988,1016,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.898495298,-2.949373988,1017,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.898557174,-2.94938528,1018,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.898557174,-2.94938528,1019,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.898587898,-2.949390888,1020,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.898679298,-2.949411988,1021,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.898737598,-2.949438388,1022,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.898814698,-2.949511988,1023,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.899198898,-2.950256688,1024,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.899439898,-2.950623888,1025,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.899466998,-2.950665188,1026,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.899571598,-2.950803488,1027,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.899784398,-2.951084988,1028,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.900247998,-2.951920488,1029,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.900557198,-2.952288888,1030,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.900989398,-2.952738988,1031,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901061198,-2.952813788,1032,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901138198,-2.952939088,1033,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901156098,-2.952969988,1034,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901269998,-2.953157488,1035,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901247194,-2.953382126,1036,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901247194,-2.953382126,1037,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901223698,-2.953613588,1038,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901341398,-2.953566188,1039,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901376598,-2.953599088,1040,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901396998,-2.953616388,1041,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901486998,-2.953692988,1042,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901507398,-2.953695788,1043,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901530398,-2.953682288,1044,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901647198,-2.953909588,1045,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.901860598,-2.954299488,1046,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.902225498,-2.954899788,1047,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.902570998,-2.955339788,1048,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.902651698,-2.955406288,1049,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.902667498,-2.955419288,1050,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.903094398,-2.955770888,1051,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.903487698,-2.956079888,1052,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.903566798,-2.956148488,1053,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.903705598,-2.956280888,1054,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.903901698,-2.956485088,1055,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.904114498,-2.956735388,1056,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.904831198,-2.957718288,1057,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.904986198,-2.957910788,1058,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.905172698,-2.958110988,1059,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.905397598,-2.958292588,1060,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.905647598,-2.958452988,1061,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.905976498,-2.958685388,1062,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.906011325,-2.958718289,1063,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.906011325,-2.958718289,1064,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.906135698,-2.958835788,1065,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.906280298,-2.958993288,1066,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.906540198,-2.959293388,1067,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.906599198,-2.959360888,1068,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.906695998,-2.959474888,1069,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.906834898,-2.959649388,1070,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.907264598,-2.960211388,1071,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.907566098,-2.960536388,1072,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.907793798,-2.960754688,1073,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.907952698,-2.960895488,1074,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.907995498,-2.960914588,1075,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.908041298,-2.960907688,1076,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.908057798,-2.960949988,1077,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.908120398,-2.961049788,1078,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.908308114,-2.961139947,1079,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.908308114,-2.961139947,1080,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.908310698,-2.961141188,1081,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.908509798,-2.961185188,1082,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.908741498,-2.961201188,1083,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.908915598,-2.961218988,1084,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.909364098,-2.961269488,1085,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.910293098,-2.961792688,1086,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.910915498,-2.962027588,1087,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.911259498,-2.962157388,1088,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.911628798,-2.962294988,1089,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.911780098,-2.962366388,1090,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.912581098,-2.962944288,1091,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.912670498,-2.963010288,1092,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.912922898,-2.963196688,1093,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.912922898,-2.963196688,1094,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.912936098,-2.963206488,1095,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.913589398,-2.964044388,1096,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.913905098,-2.964363488,1097,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.914027598,-2.964470888,1098,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.914406398,-2.964615188,1099,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.914770898,-2.964683288,1100,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.915158898,-2.964749888,1101,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.915196598,-2.964763388,1102,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.916251898,-2.965139888,1103,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.91637438,-2.965178136,1104,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.91637438,-2.965178136,1105,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.916538498,-2.965229388,1106,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.917112998,-2.965397088,1107,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.917245698,-2.965446988,1108,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.917671998,-2.965773088,1109,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.917895698,-2.965962588,1110,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918017798,-2.966115688,1111,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918130298,-2.966198688,1112,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918360698,-2.966366088,1113,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918360698,-2.966366088,1114,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918388998,-2.966387588,1115,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918422098,-2.966412788,1116,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918549098,-2.966478588,1117,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918618798,-2.966512388,1118,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918759698,-2.966583588,1119,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.918802598,-2.966604888,1120,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919039098,-2.966684488,1121,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919309098,-2.966774688,1122,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919400098,-2.966803388,1123,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919499598,-2.966838288,1124,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919547498,-2.966855988,1125,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919593298,-2.966872988,1126,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919682698,-2.966933388,1127,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919732598,-2.966979188,1128,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919800198,-2.967061388,1129,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919863698,-2.967148388,1130,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.919948798,-2.967293488,1131,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.920010598,-2.967399888,1132,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.920373798,-2.968094688,1133,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.920943698,-2.969030788,1134,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.921171298,-2.969396488,1135,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.921420498,-2.969762888,1136,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.921572298,-2.969966588,1137,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.921612107,-2.970013167,1138,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.921612107,-2.970013167,1139,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.921641098,-2.970047088,1140,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.921714298,-2.970118288,1141,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.921835198,-2.970218988,1142,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.922480598,-2.970694488,1143,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.922876998,-2.970958688,1144,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.923249531,-2.97120051,1145,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.923249531,-2.97120051,1146,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.923443598,-2.971326488,1147,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.924248998,-2.971836588,1148,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.924559598,-2.972027488,1149,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.924765198,-2.972146988,1150,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.924949898,-2.972263988,1151,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.924997498,-2.972262088,1152,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925219898,-2.972797288,1153,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925327198,-2.973020988,1154,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925381698,-2.973138388,1155,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925420091,-2.973225346,1156,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925420091,-2.973225346,1157,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925425098,-2.973236688,1158,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925498398,-2.973404388,1159,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925773798,-2.974016688,1160,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925833498,-2.974159588,1161,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.925903698,-2.974343588,1162,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.926349898,-2.975677688,1163,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.926374498,-2.975763988,1164,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.926446698,-2.975980588,1165,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.926507998,-2.976165588,1166,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.926666206,-2.976679829,1167,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.926666206,-2.976679829,1168,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.926844598,-2.977259688,1169,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927010398,-2.977798888,1170,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927040498,-2.977896588,1171,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927415762,-2.979129411,1172,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927415762,-2.979129411,1173,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927488198,-2.979367388,1174,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927634798,-2.979872688,1175,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927830698,-2.980537488,1176,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927919098,-2.980864188,1177,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927952898,-2.981142388,1178,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927933098,-2.981420588,1179,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927577398,-2.982853088,1180,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927548398,-2.983079788,1181,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927548598,-2.983226288,1182,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927563498,-2.983461988,1183,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927691198,-2.984356188,1184,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927706498,-2.984503388,1185,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927785798,-2.985190188,1186,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927828663,-2.985549679,1187,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927828663,-2.985549679,1188,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927830298,-2.985563388,1189,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927868098,-2.985870488,1190,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.927916898,-2.986315888,1191,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928036098,-2.987279788,1192,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928130598,-2.987902188,1193,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928157798,-2.988093988,1194,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928167235,-2.988161457,1195,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928167235,-2.988161457,1196,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928185898,-2.988294888,1197,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928208698,-2.988446588,1198,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928222098,-2.988513688,1199,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928239098,-2.988551488,1200,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928265398,-2.988593488,1201,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928310498,-2.988639488,1202,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928561498,-2.988791088,1203,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928667098,-2.988862988,1204,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928695898,-2.988907688,1205,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928714698,-2.988958688,1206,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928736498,-2.989032988,1207,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928745498,-2.989115888,1208,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928742398,-2.989215288,1209,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928728798,-2.989386788,1210,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928716798,-2.989502588,1211,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928707098,-2.989592588,1212,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928687798,-2.989787988,1213,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928655998,-2.990130688,1214,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928626598,-2.990471188,1215,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928600098,-2.990827388,1216,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928565198,-2.991325188,1217,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928546898,-2.991746988,1218,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928539498,-2.991982188,1219,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928533598,-2.992241088,1220,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928530398,-2.992349388,1221,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928520198,-2.993058988,1222,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928520198,-2.993058988,1223,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928517598,-2.993442288,1224,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928504898,-2.994376988,1225,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928496798,-2.994490188,1226,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928469298,-2.994698588,1227,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928434998,-2.994871488,1228,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928395698,-2.995029988,1229,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928378498,-2.995129388,1230,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928371298,-2.995186588,1231,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928367498,-2.995235788,1232,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928365598,-2.995304088,1233,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928371598,-2.995408788,1234,
BTAO005C-1-1,53.928412934,-2.995865788,1235,
BTAO006-1,53.835452954,-3.014102974,0,
BTAO006-1,53.835282798,-3.013914888,1,
BTAO006-1,53.835112798,-3.013697688,2,
BTAO006-1,53.835095198,-3.013673388,3,
BTAO006-1,53.834807498,-3.013311188,4,
BTAO006-1,53.834376798,-3.012814288,5,
BTAO006-1,53.834295898,-3.012720788,6,
BTAO006-1,53.834257798,-3.012656988,7,
BTAO006-1,53.834229298,-3.012605888,8,
BTAO006-1,53.834214498,-3.012567588,9,
BTAO006-1,53.834206998,-3.012547988,10,
BTAO006-1,53.834153498,-3.012401188,11,
BTAO006-1,53.834120898,-3.012277588,12,
BTAO006-1,53.834101998,-3.012117488,13,
BTAO006-1,53.834091298,-3.011945188,14,
BTAO006-1,53.834081098,-3.011761888,15,
BTAO006-1,53.834076862,-3.011672453,16,
BTAO006-1,53.834076862,-3.011672453,17,
BTAO006-1,53.834072098,-3.011571888,18,
BTAO006-1,53.834058798,-3.011490788,19,
BTAO006-1,53.834043098,-3.011394588,20,
BTAO006-1,53.834027798,-3.011321488,21,
BTAO006-1,53.833989998,-3.011209588,22,
BTAO006-1,53.833948798,-3.011131488,23,
BTAO006-1,53.833882498,-3.011043488,24,
BTAO006-1,53.833808698,-3.010964088,25,
BTAO006-1,53.833519298,-3.010715488,26,
BTAO006-1,53.833366698,-3.010587088,27,
BTAO006-1,53.833043498,-3.010295288,28,
BTAO006-1,53.832565598,-3.009863688,29,
BTAO006-1,53.832413598,-3.009729188,30,
BTAO006-1,53.832378993,-3.00970232,31,
BTAO006-1,53.832378993,-3.00970232,32,
BTAO006-1,53.832293298,-3.009635788,33,
BTAO006-1,53.832202598,-3.009592788,34,
BTAO006-1,53.832145298,-3.009570688,35,
BTAO006-1,53.832076298,-3.009554888,36,
BTAO006-1,53.832000398,-3.009541988,37,
BTAO006-1,53.831929198,-3.009541388,38,
BTAO006-1,53.831861098,-3.009551188,39,
BTAO006-1,53.831775998,-3.009577488,40,
BTAO006-1,53.831688698,-3.009620288,41,
BTAO006-1,53.831600498,-3.009673488,42,
BTAO006-1,53.831526398,-3.009737688,43,
BTAO006-1,53.831480198,-3.009788488,44,
BTAO006-1,53.831434798,-3.009836188,45,
BTAO006-1,53.831393698,-3.009889788,46,
BTAO006-1,53.831329198,-3.009982788,47,
BTAO006-1,53.831230059,-3.01017495,48,
BTAO006-1,53.831230059,-3.01017495,49,
BTAO006-1,53.831052098,-3.010519888,50,
BTAO006-1,53.830858698,-3.010930888,51,
BTAO006-1,53.830538098,-3.011612088,52,
BTAO006-1,53.830178998,-3.012425188,53,
BTAO006-1,53.830169198,-3.012447288,54,
BTAO006-1,53.830088198,-3.012621988,55,
BTAO006-1,53.830081798,-3.012635788,56,
BTAO006-1,53.830053298,-3.012697188,57,
BTAO006-1,53.830010498,-3.012791188,58,
BTAO006-1,53.829935698,-3.012955288,59,
BTAO006-1,53.829780398,-3.013296088,60,
BTAO006-1,53.829650198,-3.013561188,61,
BTAO006-1,53.829585598,-3.013695188,62,
BTAO006-1,53.829543798,-3.013779988,63,
BTAO006-1,53.829416298,-3.013962688,64,
BTAO006-1,53.829360498,-3.014024088,65,
BTAO006-1,53.829263198,-3.014097588,66,
BTAO006-1,53.829172798,-3.014165988,67,
BTAO006-1,53.829168113,-3.01417079,68,
BTAO006-1,53.829168113,-3.01417079,69,
BTAO006-1,53.829077398,-3.014263788,70,
BTAO006-1,53.829019698,-3.014356388,71,
BTAO006-1,53.828982298,-3.014444388,72,
BTAO006-1,53.828948698,-3.014553688,73,
BTAO006-1,53.828923198,-3.014935988,74,
BTAO006-1,53.828917598,-3.015079188,75,
BTAO006-1,53.828919198,-3.015248188,76,
BTAO006-1,53.828921098,-3.015458388,77,
BTAO006-1,53.828932398,-3.015764588,78,
BTAO006-1,53.828945398,-3.015967288,79,
BTAO006-1,53.828995698,-3.016315788,80,
BTAO006-1,53.829039498,-3.016566488,81,
BTAO006-1,53.829098198,-3.016872088,82,
BTAO006-1,53.829144098,-3.017047888,83,
BTAO006-1,53.829243,-3.017357413,84,
BTAO006-1,53.829243,-3.017357413,85,
BTAO006-1,53.829244398,-3.017361788,86,
BTAO006-1,53.829389298,-3.017718788,87,
BTAO006-1,53.829413798,-3.017772788,88,
BTAO006-1,53.829469298,-3.017895488,89,
BTAO006-1,53.829524698,-3.018013888,90,
BTAO006-1,53.829569898,-3.018093588,91,
BTAO006-1,53.829691398,-3.018293088,92,
BTAO006-1,53.829725298,-3.018348788,93,
BTAO006-1,53.829831198,-3.018497588,94,
BTAO006-1,53.829863698,-3.018543288,95,
BTAO006-1,53.830000598,-3.018722088,96,
BTAO006-1,53.830053998,-3.018780988,97,
BTAO006-1,53.830163698,-3.018889488,98,
BTAO006-1,53.830220598,-3.018941188,99,
BTAO006-1,53.830406098,-3.019093288,100,
BTAO006-1,53.830483298,-3.019142488,101,
BTAO006-1,53.830648998,-3.019214488,102,
BTAO006-1,53.830791298,-3.019270788,103,
BTAO006-1,53.83088691,-3.019303219,104,
BTAO006-1,53.83088691,-3.019303219,105,
BTAO006-1,53.830893598,-3.019305488,106,
BTAO006-1,53.830958198,-3.019324888,107,
BTAO006-1,53.831399298,-3.019406388,108,
BTAO006-1,53.831382798,-3.019735588,109,
BTAO006-1,53.831368098,-3.020317588,110,
BTAO006-1,53.831365198,-3.020759688,111,
BTAO006-1,53.831364598,-3.021065388,112,
BTAO006-1,53.831358798,-3.021727888,113,
BTAO006-1,53.831350898,-3.022494688,114,
BTAO006-1,53.83180793,-3.022529072,115,
BTAO006-1,53.83180793,-3.022529072,116,
BTAO006-1,53.832043398,-3.022546788,117,
BTAO006-1,53.832064998,-3.022550688,118,
BTAO006-1,53.832770498,-3.022677788,119,
BTAO006-1,53.8331581,-3.022778687,120,
BTAO006-1,53.8331581,-3.022778687,121,
BTAO006-1,53.833577198,-3.022887788,122,
BTAO006-1,53.833869598,-3.022949788,123,
BTAO006-1,53.833861098,-3.023039988,124,
BTAO006-1,53.833816698,-3.023439588,125,
BTAO006-1,53.833747298,-3.024118688,126,
BTAO006-1,53.833724998,-3.024326188,127,
BTAO006-1,53.833721049,-3.024369916,128,
BTAO006-1,53.833721049,-3.024369916,129,
BTAO006-1,53.833708698,-3.024506688,130,
BTAO006-1,53.833658198,-3.025060588,131,
BTAO006-1,53.833581398,-3.025292188,132,
BTAO006-1,53.833548198,-3.025375588,133,
BTAO006-1,53.833518798,-3.025437688,134,
BTAO006-1,53.833490698,-3.025485788,135,
BTAO006-1,53.833442298,-3.025552888,136,
BTAO006-1,53.833368498,-3.025621688,137,
BTAO006-1,53.833351598,-3.025631588,138,
BTAO006-1,53.833312298,-3.025677888,139,
BTAO006-1,53.833273398,-3.025740988,140,
BTAO006-1,53.833246898,-3.025805988,141,
BTAO006-1,53.833228998,-3.025888788,142,
BTAO006-1,53.833222398,-3.025956888,143,
BTAO006-1,53.833220598,-3.026051988,144,
BTAO006-1,53.833226398,-3.026119188,145,
BTAO006-1,53.833231398,-3.026139988,146,
BTAO006-1,53.833250898,-3.026334088,147,
BTAO006-1,53.833288498,-3.026476988,148,
BTAO006-1,53.833314498,-3.026597188,149,
BTAO006-1,53.833328398,-3.026687588,150,
BTAO006-1,53.833334798,-3.026793988,151,
BTAO006-1,53.833341298,-3.027024788,152,
BTAO006-1,53.833331398,-3.027102588,153,
BTAO006-1,53.833292398,-3.027328388,154,
BTAO006-1,53.833176898,-3.027800188,155,
BTAO006-1,53.833079498,-3.028116088,156,
BTAO006-1,53.832990698,-3.028382088,157,
BTAO006-1,53.832921198,-3.028580788,158,
BTAO006-1,53.832893537,-3.028657822,159,
BTAO006-1,53.832893537,-3.028657822,160,
BTAO006-1,53.832813798,-3.028879888,161,
BTAO006-1,53.832624298,-3.029380088,162,
BTAO006-1,53.832436298,-3.029840888,163,
BTAO006-1,53.832373998,-3.029983188,164,
BTAO006-1,53.832316198,-3.030104788,165,
BTAO006-1,53.832159998,-3.030349088,166,
BTAO006-1,53.832069098,-3.030418488,167,
BTAO006-1,53.832009198,-3.030463888,168,
BTAO006-1,53.831780998,-3.030637988,169,
BTAO006-1,53.831722998,-3.030666788,170,
BTAO006-1,53.831665698,-3.030686888,171,
BTAO006-1,53.831531898,-3.030691988,172,
BTAO006-1,53.831454898,-3.030679688,173,
BTAO006-1,53.831379579,-3.030658982,174,
BTAO006-1,53.831379579,-3.030658982,175,
BTAO006-1,53.831100598,-3.030582288,176,
BTAO006-1,53.830930698,-3.030536788,177,
BTAO006-1,53.830761998,-3.030488288,178,
BTAO006-1,53.830577398,-3.030457988,179,
BTAO006-1,53.830348398,-3.030438688,180,
BTAO006-1,53.830050698,-3.030434888,181,
BTAO006-1,53.829917098,-3.030388088,182,
BTAO006-1,53.829514798,-3.030413288,183,
BTAO006-1,53.829390598,-3.030418288,184,
BTAO006-1,53.828988298,-3.030449288,185,
BTAO006-1,53.828815998,-3.030509388,186,
BTAO006-1,53.828770598,-3.030535888,187,
BTAO006-1,53.828671298,-3.030594788,188,
BTAO006-1,53.828584767,-3.030653546,189,
BTAO006-1,53.828584767,-3.030653546,190,
BTAO006-1,53.828579698,-3.030656988,191,
BTAO006-1,53.828257398,-3.030919688,192,
BTAO006-1,53.827889298,-3.031243288,193,
BTAO006-1,53.827636598,-3.031480488,194,
BTAO006-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,195,
BTAO006-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,196,
BTAO006-1,53.827115998,-3.031907588,197,
BTAO006-1,53.826985698,-3.031988788,198,
BTAO006-1,53.826849198,-3.032088888,199,
BTAO006-1,53.826826754,-3.032105313,200,
BTAO006-1,53.826826754,-3.032105313,201,
BTAO006-1,53.826809298,-3.032118088,202,
BTAO006-1,53.826722898,-3.032181488,203,
BTAO006-1,53.826560698,-3.032300388,204,
BTAO006-1,53.826455298,-3.032363588,205,
BTAO006-1,53.826123098,-3.032562988,206,
BTAO006-1,53.826112598,-3.032566088,207,
BTAO006-1,53.825991498,-3.032602188,208,
BTAO006-1,53.825784798,-3.032674088,209,
BTAO006-1,53.825657998,-3.032698288,210,
BTAO006-1,53.824928698,-3.032773788,211,
BTAO006-1,53.824735198,-3.032841588,212,
BTAO006-1,53.824653098,-3.032798388,213,
BTAO006-1,53.824620498,-3.032782488,214,
BTAO006-1,53.824552395,-3.03274925,215,
BTAO006-1,53.824552395,-3.03274925,216,
BTAO006-1,53.824390398,-3.032670188,217,
BTAO006-1,53.824291798,-3.032601488,218,
BTAO006-1,53.824261998,-3.032581588,219,
BTAO006-1,53.824137498,-3.032525888,220,
BTAO006-1,53.824055498,-3.032481188,221,
BTAO006-1,53.823849698,-3.032364788,222,
BTAO006-1,53.823650498,-3.032259188,223,
BTAO006-1,53.823531698,-3.032198388,224,
BTAO006-1,53.823342798,-3.032116888,225,
BTAO006-1,53.823181998,-3.032058288,226,
BTAO006-1,53.823002398,-3.031992888,227,
BTAO006-1,53.822761598,-3.031932188,228,
BTAO006-1,53.822725591,-3.032327736,229,
BTAO006-1,53.822725591,-3.032327736,230,
BTAO006-1,53.822700798,-3.032600088,231,
BTAO006-1,53.822664898,-3.033023288,232,
BTAO006-1,53.822615698,-3.033537188,233,
BTAO006-1,53.822607998,-3.033616388,234,
BTAO006-1,53.822525298,-3.034462788,235,
BTAO006-1,53.822503898,-3.034681588,236,
BTAO006-1,53.822469298,-3.035035188,237,
BTAO006-1,53.822378398,-3.035947288,238,
BTAO006-1,53.822327198,-3.036489388,239,
BTAO006-1,53.822289898,-3.036862988,240,
BTAO006-1,53.822199798,-3.037792988,241,
BTAO006-1,53.822176013,-3.038036609,242,
BTAO006-1,53.822176013,-3.038036609,243,
BTAO006-1,53.822163098,-3.038168888,244,
BTAO006-1,53.822113898,-3.038672188,245,
BTAO006-1,53.822075198,-3.038837888,246,
BTAO006-1,53.821907998,-3.039231888,247,
BTAO006-1,53.821588598,-3.039977588,248,
BTAO006-1,53.821304298,-3.040676888,249,
BTAO006-1,53.821081092,-3.04118738,250,
BTAO006-1,53.821081092,-3.04118738,251,
BTAO006-1,53.820990098,-3.041395488,252,
BTAO006-1,53.820920298,-3.041560088,253,
BTAO006-1,53.820662898,-3.042166488,254,
BTAO006-1,53.820358898,-3.042883188,255,
BTAO006-1,53.820322898,-3.042967988,256,
BTAO006-1,53.820206698,-3.043242188,257,
BTAO006-1,53.819933998,-3.043884688,258,
BTAO006-1,53.819906598,-3.043949188,259,
BTAO006-1,53.819826798,-3.044137288,260,
BTAO006-1,53.819759698,-3.044295288,261,
BTAO006-1,53.819590398,-3.044694588,262,
BTAO006-1,53.819436124,-3.045060701,263,
BTAO006-1,53.819436124,-3.045060701,264,
BTAO006-1,53.819350798,-3.045263188,265,
BTAO006-1,53.819197398,-3.045620688,266,
BTAO006-1,53.819053569,-3.045444713,267,
BTAO006-1,53.819053569,-3.045444713,268,
BTAO006-1,53.818747698,-3.045070488,269,
BTAO006-1,53.818561298,-3.044834988,270,
BTAO006-1,53.818452698,-3.044695688,271,
BTAO006-1,53.818423398,-3.044715688,272,
BTAO006-1,53.818290698,-3.044806588,273,
BTAO006-1,53.818253898,-3.045024388,274,
BTAO006-1,53.818207198,-3.045296288,275,
BTAO006-1,53.818198698,-3.045354888,276,
BTAO006-1,53.818173198,-3.045522588,277,
BTAO006-1,53.818088898,-3.046118588,278,
BTAO006-1,53.818069998,-3.046273188,279,
BTAO006-1,53.817970489,-3.047304731,280,
BTAO006-1,53.817970489,-3.047304731,281,
BTAO006-1,53.817958598,-3.047427988,282,
BTAO006-1,53.817918498,-3.048152988,283,
BTAO006-1,53.817909798,-3.048413188,284,
BTAO006-1,53.817943698,-3.049019988,285,
BTAO006-1,53.817947598,-3.049136588,286,
BTAO006-1,53.817949798,-3.049269288,287,
BTAO006-1,53.817953798,-3.049451588,288,
BTAO006-1,53.818336398,-3.049584988,289,
BTAO006-1,53.81839386,-3.049611709,290,
BTAO006-1,53.81839386,-3.049611709,291,
BTAO006-1,53.818733798,-3.049769788,292,
BTAO006-1,53.819092598,-3.050014388,293,
BTAO006-1,53.819633198,-3.050408588,294,
BTAO006-1,53.819646898,-3.050418588,295,
BTAO006-1,53.819670298,-3.050476588,296,
BTAO006-1,53.819694998,-3.050538088,297,
BTAO006-1,53.819706698,-3.050547688,298,
BTAO006-1,53.820026298,-3.050808288,299,
BTAO006-1,53.820136698,-3.050900888,300,
BTAO006-1,53.820216798,-3.050965988,301,
BTAO006-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,302,
BTAO006-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,303,
BTAO006-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,304,
BTAO006-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,305,
BTAO006-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,306,
BTAO006-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,307,
BTAO006-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,308,
BTAO006-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,309,
BTAO006-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,310,
BTAO006-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,311,
BTAO006-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,312,
BTAO006-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,313,
BTAO006-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,314,
BTAO006-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,315,
BTAO006-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,316,
BTAO006-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,317,
BTAO006-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,318,
BTAO006-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,319,
BTAO006-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,320,
BTAO006-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,321,
BTAO006-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,322,
BTAO006-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,323,
BTAO006-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,324,
BTAO006-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,325,
BTAO006-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,326,
BTAO006-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,327,
BTAO006-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,328,
BTAO006-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,329,
BTAO006-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,330,
BTAO006-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,331,
BTAO006-1,53.818222527,-3.055017425,332,
BTAO006-1,53.818222527,-3.055017425,333,
BTAO006-1,53.818208298,-3.055014688,334,
BTAO006-1,53.818060498,-3.054986288,335,
BTAO006-1,53.817713898,-3.054926988,336,
BTAO006-1,53.817540898,-3.054899888,337,
BTAO006-1,53.817398198,-3.054876188,338,
BTAO006-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,339,
BTAO006-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,340,
BTAO006-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,341,
BTAO006-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,342,
BTAO006-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,343,
BTAO006-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,344,
BTAO006-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,345,
BTAO006-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,346,
BTAO006-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,347,
BTAO006-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,348,
BTAO006-1,53.815203098,-3.054725588,349,
BTAO006-1,53.815206698,-3.054661588,350,
BTAO006-1,53.815171998,-3.054624388,351,
BTAO006-1,53.815054954,-3.054578395,352,
BTAO006-1,53.815054954,-3.054578395,353,
BTAO006-1,53.814715198,-3.054444888,354,
BTAO006-1,53.814610198,-3.054327088,355,
BTAO006-1,53.814578798,-3.054262888,356,
BTAO006-1,53.814506898,-3.054126188,357,
BTAO006-1,53.814478898,-3.054064488,358,
BTAO006-1,53.814437898,-3.053957588,359,
BTAO006-1,53.814406098,-3.053938088,360,
BTAO006-1,53.814377598,-3.053909388,361,
BTAO006-1,53.814345798,-3.053860488,362,
BTAO006-1,53.814168198,-3.053522788,363,
BTAO006-1,53.814137398,-3.053462388,364,
BTAO006-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,365,
BTAO006-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,366,
BTAO006-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,367,
BTAO006-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,368,
BTAO006-1,53.813593287,-3.052441846,369,
BTAO006-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,370,
BTAO006-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,371,
BTAO006-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,372,
BTAO006-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,373,
BTAO006-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,374,
BTAO006-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,375,
BTAO006-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,376,
BTAO006-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,377,
BTAO006-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,378,
BTAO006-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,379,
BTAO006-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,380,
BTAO006-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,381,
BTAO006-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,382,
BTAO006-1,53.811610439,-3.049096088,383,
BTAO006-1,53.811610439,-3.049096088,384,
BTAO006-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,385,
BTAO006-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,386,
BTAO006-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,387,
BTAO006-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,388,
BTAO006-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,389,
BTAO006-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,390,
BTAO006-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,391,
BTAO006-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,392,
BTAO006-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,393,
BTAO006-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,394,
BTAO006-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,395,
BTAO006-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,396,
BTAO006-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,397,
BTAO006-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,398,
BTAO006-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,399,
BTAO006-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,400,
BTAO006-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,401,
BTAO006-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,402,
BTAO006-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,403,
BTAO006-1,53.809286698,-3.045696588,404,
BTAO006-1,53.809291398,-3.045653788,405,
BTAO006-1,53.809289898,-3.045592188,406,
BTAO006-1,53.809263598,-3.045460688,407,
BTAO006-1,53.809208598,-3.045358588,408,
BTAO006-1,53.809085398,-3.045163188,409,
BTAO006-1,53.809000897,-3.045012871,410,
BTAO006-1,53.809000897,-3.045012871,411,
BTAO006-1,53.808819498,-3.044690188,412,
BTAO006-1,53.808727098,-3.044525888,413,
BTAO006-1,53.808388298,-3.043923288,414,
BTAO006-1,53.808361298,-3.043880288,415,
BTAO006-1,53.808109231,-3.043455386,416,
BTAO006-1,53.808109231,-3.043455386,417,
BTAO006-1,53.807890798,-3.043087188,418,
BTAO006-1,53.807725998,-3.042799388,419,
BTAO006-1,53.807459198,-3.042333288,420,
BTAO006-1,53.807423598,-3.042270388,421,
BTAO006-1,53.807037398,-3.041588588,422,
BTAO006-1,53.806607698,-3.040819088,423,
BTAO006-1,53.806319598,-3.040337688,424,
BTAO006-1,53.806267898,-3.040204488,425,
BTAO006-1,53.806247598,-3.040164288,426,
BTAO006-1,53.806222998,-3.040109288,427,
BTAO006-1,53.806208898,-3.040049988,428,
BTAO006-1,53.806210598,-3.040032788,429,
BTAO006-1,53.806211098,-3.039991788,430,
BTAO006-1,53.806203598,-3.039952688,431,
BTAO006-1,53.806190798,-3.039921288,432,
BTAO006-1,53.806165898,-3.039891488,433,
BTAO006-1,53.806129698,-3.039864288,434,
BTAO006-1,53.806124098,-3.039862388,435,
BTAO006-1,53.806095898,-3.039861388,436,
BTAO006-1,53.806071898,-3.039862988,437,
BTAO006-1,53.806048598,-3.039871888,438,
BTAO006-1,53.806023698,-3.039889188,439,
BTAO006-1,53.806006498,-3.039909688,440,
BTAO006-1,53.805990498,-3.039935088,441,
BTAO006-1,53.805987298,-3.039943088,442,
BTAO006-1,53.805957598,-3.039976088,443,
BTAO006-1,53.805923898,-3.040007488,444,
BTAO006-1,53.805873998,-3.040045088,445,
BTAO006-1,53.805796498,-3.040127788,446,
BTAO006-1,53.805598685,-3.04023401,447,
BTAO006-1,53.805598685,-3.04023401,448,
BTAO006-1,53.805582898,-3.040242488,449,
BTAO006-1,53.805228898,-3.040382488,450,
BTAO006-1,53.805184198,-3.040390888,451,
BTAO006-1,53.805085698,-3.040413788,452,
BTAO006-1,53.804987098,-3.040417588,453,
BTAO006-1,53.804886298,-3.040424288,454,
BTAO006-1,53.804439898,-3.040324388,455,
BTAO006-1,53.804302198,-3.040226388,456,
BTAO006-1,53.804119398,-3.040101288,457,
BTAO006-1,53.804001504,-3.040020509,458,
BTAO006-1,53.804001504,-3.040020509,459,
BTAO006-1,53.803914198,-3.039960688,460,
BTAO006-1,53.803813698,-3.039852788,461,
BTAO006-1,53.803721998,-3.039736288,462,
BTAO006-1,53.803614698,-3.039572988,463,
BTAO006-1,53.803446998,-3.039317688,464,
BTAO006-1,53.803243698,-3.038994788,465,
BTAO006-1,53.803184298,-3.038852588,466,
BTAO006-1,53.803106598,-3.038679088,467,
BTAO006-1,53.803030998,-3.038497288,468,
BTAO006-1,53.802925698,-3.038038788,469,
BTAO006-1,53.80283714,-3.037675869,470,
BTAO006-1,53.80283714,-3.037675869,471,
BTAO006-1,53.802776798,-3.037428588,472,
BTAO006-1,53.802663098,-3.036986788,473,
BTAO006-1,53.802550198,-3.036530388,474,
BTAO006-1,53.802404298,-3.035982488,475,
BTAO006-1,53.802337198,-3.035773288,476,
BTAO006-1,53.802259898,-3.035577288,477,
BTAO006-1,53.802225198,-3.035490088,478,
BTAO006-1,53.802183898,-3.035402988,479,
BTAO006-1,53.802109998,-3.035238288,480,
BTAO006-1,53.802048098,-3.035113288,481,
BTAO006-1,53.801992692,-3.035041208,482,
BTAO006-1,53.801992692,-3.035041208,483,
BTAO006-1,53.801973998,-3.035016888,484,
BTAO006-1,53.801876998,-3.034938988,485,
BTAO006-1,53.801669298,-3.034813988,486,
BTAO006-1,53.801344698,-3.034603388,487,
BTAO006-1,53.800965498,-3.034386988,488,
BTAO006-1,53.800881098,-3.034336488,489,
BTAO006-1,53.800541298,-3.034121088,490,
BTAO006-1,53.800484598,-3.034041288,491,
BTAO006-1,53.800463298,-3.034010988,492,
BTAO006-1,53.800427398,-3.033978288,493,
BTAO006-1,53.800392298,-3.033942488,494,
BTAO006-1,53.800320798,-3.033870288,495,
BTAO006-1,53.800270498,-3.033872488,496,
BTAO006-1,53.800225598,-3.033805888,497,
BTAO006-1,53.800209998,-3.033784988,498,
BTAO006-1,53.800133498,-3.033670888,499,
BTAO006-1,53.800104298,-3.033626788,500,
BTAO006-1,53.800077698,-3.033586588,501,
BTAO006-1,53.800029798,-3.033514188,502,
BTAO006-1,53.799891098,-3.033304388,503,
BTAO006-1,53.799763098,-3.033157388,504,
BTAO006-1,53.799706898,-3.033092788,505,
BTAO006-1,53.799650195,-3.033033688,506,
BTAO006-1,53.799650195,-3.033033688,507,
BTAO006-1,53.799363798,-3.032735188,508,
BTAO006-1,53.799143098,-3.032479588,509,
BTAO006-1,53.798889498,-3.032140588,510,
BTAO006-1,53.798788998,-3.032015488,511,
BTAO006-1,53.798718798,-3.031928188,512,
BTAO006-1,53.798631998,-3.031810788,513,
BTAO006-1,53.798490598,-3.031619588,514,
BTAO006-1,53.798350591,-3.0314302,515,
BTAO006-1,53.798350591,-3.0314302,516,
BTAO006-1,53.798323598,-3.031393688,517,
BTAO006-1,53.798313298,-3.031373988,518,
BTAO006-1,53.798208998,-3.031171588,519,
BTAO006-1,53.798144398,-3.031050288,520,
BTAO006-1,53.798021998,-3.030830188,521,
BTAO006-1,53.797890098,-3.030593088,522,
BTAO006-1,53.797483329,-3.030432298,523,
BTAO006-1,53.797483329,-3.030432298,524,
BTAO006-1,53.797427898,-3.030410388,525,
BTAO006-1,53.797399698,-3.030399288,526,
BTAO006-1,53.797363198,-3.030384788,527,
BTAO006-1,53.797099698,-3.030280688,528,
BTAO006-1,53.796777198,-3.030188288,529,
BTAO006-1,53.796464998,-3.029984588,530,
BTAO006-1,53.796598798,-3.029518988,531,
BTAO006-1,53.796715398,-3.029113388,532,
BTAO006-1,53.796854598,-3.028608688,533,
BTAO006-1,53.796894698,-3.028403688,534,
BTAO006-1,53.796919798,-3.028006588,535,
BTAO006-1,53.796905098,-3.027463288,536,
BTAO006-1,53.796895298,-3.026881188,537,
BTAO006-1,53.796991798,-3.026403988,538,
BTAO006-1,53.797146498,-3.025927488,539,
BTAO006-1,53.797297598,-3.025636888,540,
BTAO006-1,53.797345998,-3.025586588,541,
BTAO006-1,53.797539898,-3.025387488,542,
BTAO006-1,53.797481198,-3.025152988,543,
BTAO006-1,53.797317598,-3.024546988,544,
BTAO006-1,53.797284498,-3.024427788,545,
BTAO006-1,53.797123674,-3.023975586,546,
BTAO006-1,53.797123674,-3.023975586,547,
BTAO006-1,53.797027898,-3.023706288,548,
BTAO006-1,53.796927798,-3.023477888,549,
BTAO006-1,53.796881898,-3.023370888,550,
BTAO006-1,53.796726798,-3.022965188,551,
BTAO006-1,53.796609198,-3.022688988,552,
BTAO006-1,53.796486098,-3.022379088,553,
BTAO006-1,53.796447198,-3.022283388,554,
BTAO006-1,53.796410198,-3.022192588,555,
BTAO006-1,53.796265598,-3.021856988,556,
BTAO006-1,53.796172898,-3.021652188,557,
BTAO006-1,53.796156398,-3.021614388,558,
BTAO006-1,53.796095798,-3.021486388,559,
BTAO006-1,53.795839298,-3.020980388,560,
BTAO006-1,53.795824347,-3.020950873,561,
BTAO006-1,53.795824347,-3.020950873,562,
BTAO006-1,53.795615398,-3.020538388,563,
BTAO006-1,53.795351898,-3.020070788,564,
BTAO006-1,53.795126398,-3.019650488,565,
BTAO006-1,53.794993298,-3.019379388,566,
BTAO006-1,53.794766198,-3.018916688,567,
BTAO006-1,53.794528798,-3.018332088,568,
BTAO006-1,53.794296198,-3.017599188,569,
BTAO006-1,53.794292398,-3.017572388,570,
BTAO006-1,53.794272998,-3.017382088,571,
BTAO006-1,53.794271898,-3.017228988,572,
BTAO006-1,53.794280198,-3.017093988,573,
BTAO006-1,53.794304398,-3.016926688,574,
BTAO006-1,53.794317598,-3.016864988,575,
BTAO006-1,53.794356398,-3.016705188,576,
BTAO006-1,53.79436542,-3.016675512,577,
BTAO006-1,53.79436542,-3.016675512,578,
BTAO006-1,53.794399298,-3.016564088,579,
BTAO006-1,53.794472898,-3.016330988,580,
BTAO006-1,53.794534198,-3.016185188,581,
BTAO006-1,53.794601398,-3.016056588,582,
BTAO006-1,53.794679398,-3.015922788,583,
BTAO006-1,53.794780298,-3.015790088,584,
BTAO006-1,53.794844798,-3.015709588,585,
BTAO006-1,53.794923998,-3.015629388,586,
BTAO006-1,53.795031498,-3.015545988,587,
BTAO006-1,53.795076898,-3.015519188,588,
BTAO006-1,53.795133598,-3.015485688,589,
BTAO006-1,53.795247598,-3.015427588,590,
BTAO006-1,53.795348098,-3.015390588,591,
BTAO006-1,53.795465798,-3.015374088,592,
BTAO006-1,53.796126398,-3.015402188,593,
BTAO006-1,53.796619298,-3.015444088,594,
BTAO006-1,53.797115298,-3.015542388,595,
BTAO006-1,53.797257298,-3.015569388,596,
BTAO006-1,53.797277898,-3.015573288,597,
BTAO006-1,53.797306098,-3.015578688,598,
BTAO006-1,53.797396498,-3.015629188,599,
BTAO006-1,53.797498992,-3.01568639,600,
BTAO006-1,53.797498992,-3.01568639,601,
BTAO006-1,53.797709698,-3.015803988,602,
BTAO006-1,53.797839998,-3.015824588,603,
BTAO006-1,53.797925798,-3.015834388,604,
BTAO006-1,53.797963798,-3.015840688,605,
BTAO006-1,53.798065498,-3.015849188,606,
BTAO006-1,53.798134798,-3.015851788,607,
BTAO006-1,53.798513998,-3.015804588,608,
BTAO006-1,53.798720298,-3.015807588,609,
BTAO006-1,53.798753898,-3.015808088,610,
BTAO006-1,53.798832398,-3.015793888,611,
BTAO006-1,53.799015498,-3.015673588,612,
BTAO006-1,53.799096698,-3.015602988,613,
BTAO006-1,53.799248498,-3.015441988,614,
BTAO006-1,53.799389998,-3.015206388,615,
BTAO006-1,53.799551198,-3.014937888,616,
BTAO006-1,53.799699598,-3.014723088,617,
BTAO006-1,53.799882103,-3.014405551,618,
BTAO006-1,53.799882103,-3.014405551,619,
BTAO006-1,53.800070598,-3.014077588,620,
BTAO006-1,53.800217298,-3.013780888,621,
BTAO006-1,53.800296398,-3.013584988,622,
BTAO006-1,53.800384198,-3.013292288,623,
BTAO006-1,53.800455398,-3.012969088,624,
BTAO006-1,53.800472498,-3.012886688,625,
BTAO006-1,53.800484598,-3.012791388,626,
BTAO006-1,53.800494198,-3.012638288,627,
BTAO006-1,53.800495798,-3.012531788,628,
BTAO006-1,53.800492998,-3.012120588,629,
BTAO006-1,53.800482431,-3.011943412,630,
BTAO006-1,53.800482431,-3.011943412,631,
BTAO006-1,53.800473198,-3.011788588,632,
BTAO006-1,53.800443998,-3.011572188,633,
BTAO006-1,53.800423998,-3.011432688,634,
BTAO006-1,53.800385698,-3.011132088,635,
BTAO006-1,53.800347398,-3.010876088,636,
BTAO006-1,53.800338298,-3.010816888,637,
BTAO006-1,53.800256698,-3.010321588,638,
BTAO006-1,53.800203798,-3.010008588,639,
BTAO006-1,53.800079998,-3.009289188,640,
BTAO006-1,53.799992598,-3.008907488,641,
BTAO006-1,53.799892698,-3.008570788,642,
BTAO006-1,53.799814398,-3.008363888,643,
BTAO006-1,53.799735998,-3.008174788,644,
BTAO006-1,53.799807598,-3.008046588,645,
BTAO006-1,53.799914293,-3.007867945,646,
BTAO006-1,53.799914293,-3.007867945,647,
BTAO006-1,53.799942398,-3.007820888,648,
BTAO006-1,53.800005798,-3.007668288,649,
BTAO006-1,53.800062898,-3.007507688,650,
BTAO006-1,53.800079498,-3.007454388,651,
BTAO006-1,53.800107798,-3.007358988,652,
BTAO006-1,53.800128098,-3.007262388,653,
BTAO006-1,53.800142398,-3.007168388,654,
BTAO006-1,53.800149598,-3.007102288,655,
BTAO006-1,53.800154598,-3.007056488,656,
BTAO006-1,53.800155998,-3.007025088,657,
BTAO006-1,53.800152898,-3.006645388,658,
BTAO006-1,53.800145498,-3.006366088,659,
BTAO006-1,53.800122398,-3.005496188,660,
BTAO006-1,53.800092898,-3.004916588,661,
BTAO006-1,53.800052198,-3.004476388,662,
BTAO006-1,53.800041498,-3.004360388,663,
BTAO006-1,53.799953598,-3.003581988,664,
BTAO006-1,53.799952911,-3.003576832,665,
BTAO006-1,53.799952911,-3.003576832,666,
BTAO006-1,53.799891298,-3.003114488,667,
BTAO006-1,53.799879998,-3.003022388,668,
BTAO006-1,53.799840698,-3.002760088,669,
BTAO006-1,53.799731698,-3.002035488,670,
BTAO006-1,53.799693398,-3.001294688,671,
BTAO006-1,53.799693598,-3.000776488,672,
BTAO006-1,53.799708798,-3.000132488,673,
BTAO006-1,53.799731898,-2.999783788,674,
BTAO006-1,53.799737098,-2.999596988,675,
BTAO006-1,53.799756778,-2.999159064,676,
BTAO006-1,53.799756778,-2.999159064,677,
BTAO006-1,53.799784798,-2.998535488,678,
BTAO006-1,53.799805198,-2.997245188,679,
BTAO006-1,53.799812798,-2.996851888,680,
BTAO006-1,53.799808898,-2.996776088,681,
BTAO006-1,53.799799198,-2.996586288,682,
BTAO006-1,53.799784798,-2.996305088,683,
BTAO006-1,53.79977847,-2.996164513,684,
BTAO006-1,53.79977847,-2.996164513,685,
BTAO006-1,53.799765598,-2.995878588,686,
BTAO006-1,53.799727998,-2.995063488,687,
BTAO006-1,53.799721198,-2.994941488,688,
BTAO006-1,53.799629898,-2.993727988,689,
BTAO006-1,53.799534598,-2.992760988,690,
BTAO006-1,53.799446119,-2.992066982,691,
BTAO006-1,53.799446119,-2.992066982,692,
BTAO006-1,53.799346698,-2.991287188,693,
BTAO006-1,53.799306598,-2.991042788,694,
BTAO006-1,53.799261498,-2.990870688,695,
BTAO006-1,53.799192998,-2.990691288,696,
BTAO006-1,53.799114298,-2.990564088,697,
BTAO006-1,53.798965398,-2.990364188,698,
BTAO006-1,53.798773498,-2.990167988,699,
BTAO006-1,53.798664898,-2.990092188,700,
BTAO006-1,53.798546798,-2.990046588,701,
BTAO006-1,53.798483098,-2.990036788,702,
BTAO006-1,53.798416198,-2.990049788,703,
BTAO006-1,53.797804598,-2.990207488,704,
BTAO006-1,53.79753559,-2.990277589,705,
BTAO006-1,53.79753559,-2.990277589,706,
BTAO006-1,53.796706698,-2.990493588,707,
BTAO006-1,53.796640198,-2.990507288,708,
BTAO006-1,53.796559898,-2.990526188,709,
BTAO006-1,53.796330398,-2.990579088,710,
BTAO006-1,53.796242998,-2.990605088,711,
BTAO006-1,53.796166398,-2.990625288,712,
BTAO006-1,53.796221498,-2.991294188,713,
BTAO006-1,53.796246398,-2.991631088,714,
BTAO006-1,53.796221098,-2.991890688,715,
BTAO006-1,53.796174498,-2.992204288,716,
BTAO006-1,53.796162498,-2.992226588,717,
BTAO006-1,53.796153098,-2.992252188,718,
BTAO006-1,53.796063598,-2.992321788,719,
BTAO006-1,53.795966798,-2.992362388,720,
BTAO006-1,53.795885998,-2.992401188,721,
BTAO006-1,53.795816098,-2.992465488,722,
BTAO006-1,53.795774198,-2.992548188,723,
BTAO006-1-1,53.835452954,-3.014102974,0,
BTAO006-1-1,53.835282798,-3.013914888,1,
BTAO006-1-1,53.835112798,-3.013697688,2,
BTAO006-1-1,53.835095198,-3.013673388,3,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834807498,-3.013311188,4,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834376798,-3.012814288,5,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834295898,-3.012720788,6,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834257798,-3.012656988,7,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834229298,-3.012605888,8,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834214498,-3.012567588,9,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834206998,-3.012547988,10,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834153498,-3.012401188,11,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834120898,-3.012277588,12,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834101998,-3.012117488,13,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834091298,-3.011945188,14,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834081098,-3.011761888,15,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834076862,-3.011672453,16,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834076862,-3.011672453,17,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834072098,-3.011571888,18,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834058798,-3.011490788,19,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834043098,-3.011394588,20,
BTAO006-1-1,53.834027798,-3.011321488,21,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833989998,-3.011209588,22,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833948798,-3.011131488,23,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833882498,-3.011043488,24,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833808698,-3.010964088,25,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833519298,-3.010715488,26,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833366698,-3.010587088,27,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833043498,-3.010295288,28,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832565598,-3.009863688,29,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832413598,-3.009729188,30,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832378993,-3.00970232,31,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832378993,-3.00970232,32,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832293298,-3.009635788,33,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832202598,-3.009592788,34,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832145298,-3.009570688,35,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832076298,-3.009554888,36,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832000398,-3.009541988,37,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831929198,-3.009541388,38,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831861098,-3.009551188,39,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831775998,-3.009577488,40,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831688698,-3.009620288,41,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831600498,-3.009673488,42,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831526398,-3.009737688,43,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831480198,-3.009788488,44,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831434798,-3.009836188,45,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831393698,-3.009889788,46,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831329198,-3.009982788,47,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831230059,-3.01017495,48,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831230059,-3.01017495,49,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831052098,-3.010519888,50,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830858698,-3.010930888,51,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830538098,-3.011612088,52,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830178998,-3.012425188,53,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830169198,-3.012447288,54,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830088198,-3.012621988,55,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830081798,-3.012635788,56,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830053298,-3.012697188,57,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830010498,-3.012791188,58,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829935698,-3.012955288,59,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829780398,-3.013296088,60,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829650198,-3.013561188,61,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829585598,-3.013695188,62,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829543798,-3.013779988,63,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829416298,-3.013962688,64,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829360498,-3.014024088,65,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829263198,-3.014097588,66,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829172798,-3.014165988,67,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829168113,-3.01417079,68,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829168113,-3.01417079,69,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829077398,-3.014263788,70,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829019698,-3.014356388,71,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828982298,-3.014444388,72,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828948698,-3.014553688,73,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828923198,-3.014935988,74,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828917598,-3.015079188,75,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828919198,-3.015248188,76,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828921098,-3.015458388,77,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828932398,-3.015764588,78,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828945398,-3.015967288,79,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828995698,-3.016315788,80,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829039498,-3.016566488,81,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829098198,-3.016872088,82,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829144098,-3.017047888,83,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829243,-3.017357413,84,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829243,-3.017357413,85,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829244398,-3.017361788,86,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829389298,-3.017718788,87,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829413798,-3.017772788,88,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829469298,-3.017895488,89,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829524698,-3.018013888,90,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829569898,-3.018093588,91,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829691398,-3.018293088,92,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829725298,-3.018348788,93,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829831198,-3.018497588,94,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829863698,-3.018543288,95,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830000598,-3.018722088,96,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830053998,-3.018780988,97,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830163698,-3.018889488,98,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830220598,-3.018941188,99,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830406098,-3.019093288,100,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830483298,-3.019142488,101,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830648998,-3.019214488,102,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830791298,-3.019270788,103,
BTAO006-1-1,53.83088691,-3.019303219,104,
BTAO006-1-1,53.83088691,-3.019303219,105,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830893598,-3.019305488,106,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830958198,-3.019324888,107,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831399298,-3.019406388,108,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831382798,-3.019735588,109,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831368098,-3.020317588,110,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831365198,-3.020759688,111,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831364598,-3.021065388,112,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831358798,-3.021727888,113,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831350898,-3.022494688,114,
BTAO006-1-1,53.83180793,-3.022529072,115,
BTAO006-1-1,53.83180793,-3.022529072,116,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832043398,-3.022546788,117,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832064998,-3.022550688,118,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832770498,-3.022677788,119,
BTAO006-1-1,53.8331581,-3.022778687,120,
BTAO006-1-1,53.8331581,-3.022778687,121,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833577198,-3.022887788,122,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833869598,-3.022949788,123,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833861098,-3.023039988,124,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833816698,-3.023439588,125,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833747298,-3.024118688,126,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833724998,-3.024326188,127,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833721049,-3.024369916,128,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833721049,-3.024369916,129,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833708698,-3.024506688,130,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833658198,-3.025060588,131,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833581398,-3.025292188,132,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833548198,-3.025375588,133,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833518798,-3.025437688,134,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833490698,-3.025485788,135,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833442298,-3.025552888,136,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833368498,-3.025621688,137,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833351598,-3.025631588,138,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833312298,-3.025677888,139,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833273398,-3.025740988,140,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833246898,-3.025805988,141,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833228998,-3.025888788,142,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833222398,-3.025956888,143,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833220598,-3.026051988,144,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833226398,-3.026119188,145,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833231398,-3.026139988,146,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833250898,-3.026334088,147,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833288498,-3.026476988,148,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833314498,-3.026597188,149,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833328398,-3.026687588,150,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833334798,-3.026793988,151,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833341298,-3.027024788,152,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833331398,-3.027102588,153,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833292398,-3.027328388,154,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833176898,-3.027800188,155,
BTAO006-1-1,53.833079498,-3.028116088,156,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832990698,-3.028382088,157,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832921198,-3.028580788,158,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832893537,-3.028657822,159,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832893537,-3.028657822,160,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832813798,-3.028879888,161,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832624298,-3.029380088,162,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832436298,-3.029840888,163,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832373998,-3.029983188,164,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832316198,-3.030104788,165,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832159998,-3.030349088,166,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832069098,-3.030418488,167,
BTAO006-1-1,53.832009198,-3.030463888,168,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831780998,-3.030637988,169,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831722998,-3.030666788,170,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831665698,-3.030686888,171,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831531898,-3.030691988,172,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831454898,-3.030679688,173,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831379579,-3.030658982,174,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831379579,-3.030658982,175,
BTAO006-1-1,53.831100598,-3.030582288,176,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830930698,-3.030536788,177,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830761998,-3.030488288,178,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830577398,-3.030457988,179,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830348398,-3.030438688,180,
BTAO006-1-1,53.830050698,-3.030434888,181,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829917098,-3.030388088,182,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829514798,-3.030413288,183,
BTAO006-1-1,53.829390598,-3.030418288,184,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828988298,-3.030449288,185,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828815998,-3.030509388,186,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828770598,-3.030535888,187,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828671298,-3.030594788,188,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828584767,-3.030653546,189,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828584767,-3.030653546,190,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828579698,-3.030656988,191,
BTAO006-1-1,53.828257398,-3.030919688,192,
BTAO006-1-1,53.827889298,-3.031243288,193,
BTAO006-1-1,53.827636598,-3.031480488,194,
BTAO006-1-1,53.827549998,-3.031561888,195,
BTAO006-1-1,53.827301798,-3.031784088,196,
BTAO006-1-1,53.827115998,-3.031907588,197,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826985698,-3.031988788,198,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826849198,-3.032088888,199,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826826754,-3.032105313,200,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826826754,-3.032105313,201,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826809298,-3.032118088,202,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826722898,-3.032181488,203,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826560698,-3.032300388,204,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826455298,-3.032363588,205,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826123098,-3.032562988,206,
BTAO006-1-1,53.826112598,-3.032566088,207,
BTAO006-1-1,53.825991498,-3.032602188,208,
BTAO006-1-1,53.825784798,-3.032674088,209,
BTAO006-1-1,53.825657998,-3.032698288,210,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824928698,-3.032773788,211,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824735198,-3.032841588,212,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824653098,-3.032798388,213,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824620498,-3.032782488,214,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824552395,-3.03274925,215,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824552395,-3.03274925,216,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824390398,-3.032670188,217,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824291798,-3.032601488,218,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824261998,-3.032581588,219,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824137498,-3.032525888,220,
BTAO006-1-1,53.824055498,-3.032481188,221,
BTAO006-1-1,53.823849698,-3.032364788,222,
BTAO006-1-1,53.823650498,-3.032259188,223,
BTAO006-1-1,53.823531698,-3.032198388,224,
BTAO006-1-1,53.823342798,-3.032116888,225,
BTAO006-1-1,53.823181998,-3.032058288,226,
BTAO006-1-1,53.823002398,-3.031992888,227,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822761598,-3.031932188,228,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822725591,-3.032327736,229,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822725591,-3.032327736,230,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822700798,-3.032600088,231,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822664898,-3.033023288,232,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822615698,-3.033537188,233,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822607998,-3.033616388,234,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822525298,-3.034462788,235,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822503898,-3.034681588,236,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822469298,-3.035035188,237,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822378398,-3.035947288,238,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822327198,-3.036489388,239,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822289898,-3.036862988,240,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822199798,-3.037792988,241,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822176013,-3.038036609,242,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822176013,-3.038036609,243,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822163098,-3.038168888,244,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822113898,-3.038672188,245,
BTAO006-1-1,53.822075198,-3.038837888,246,
BTAO006-1-1,53.821907998,-3.039231888,247,
BTAO006-1-1,53.821588598,-3.039977588,248,
BTAO006-1-1,53.821304298,-3.040676888,249,
BTAO006-1-1,53.821081092,-3.04118738,250,
BTAO006-1-1,53.821081092,-3.04118738,251,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820990098,-3.041395488,252,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820920298,-3.041560088,253,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820662898,-3.042166488,254,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820358898,-3.042883188,255,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820322898,-3.042967988,256,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820206698,-3.043242188,257,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819933998,-3.043884688,258,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819906598,-3.043949188,259,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819826798,-3.044137288,260,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819759698,-3.044295288,261,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819590398,-3.044694588,262,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819436124,-3.045060701,263,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819436124,-3.045060701,264,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819350798,-3.045263188,265,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819197398,-3.045620688,266,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819053569,-3.045444713,267,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819053569,-3.045444713,268,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818747698,-3.045070488,269,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818561298,-3.044834988,270,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818452698,-3.044695688,271,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818423398,-3.044715688,272,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818290698,-3.044806588,273,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818253898,-3.045024388,274,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818207198,-3.045296288,275,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818198698,-3.045354888,276,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818173198,-3.045522588,277,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818088898,-3.046118588,278,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818069998,-3.046273188,279,
BTAO006-1-1,53.817970489,-3.047304731,280,
BTAO006-1-1,53.817970489,-3.047304731,281,
BTAO006-1-1,53.817958598,-3.047427988,282,
BTAO006-1-1,53.817918498,-3.048152988,283,
BTAO006-1-1,53.817909798,-3.048413188,284,
BTAO006-1-1,53.817943698,-3.049019988,285,
BTAO006-1-1,53.817947598,-3.049136588,286,
BTAO006-1-1,53.817949798,-3.049269288,287,
BTAO006-1-1,53.817953798,-3.049451588,288,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818336398,-3.049584988,289,
BTAO006-1-1,53.81839386,-3.049611709,290,
BTAO006-1-1,53.81839386,-3.049611709,291,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818733798,-3.049769788,292,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819092598,-3.050014388,293,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819633198,-3.050408588,294,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819646898,-3.050418588,295,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819670298,-3.050476588,296,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819694998,-3.050538088,297,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819706698,-3.050547688,298,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820026298,-3.050808288,299,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820136698,-3.050900888,300,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820216798,-3.050965988,301,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,302,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,303,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,304,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,305,
BTAO006-1-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,306,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,307,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,308,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,309,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,310,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,311,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819424198,-3.053436288,312,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819412798,-3.053471288,313,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819232198,-3.054024988,314,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819208398,-3.054097988,315,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819160698,-3.054257488,316,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819150998,-3.054289888,317,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819103898,-3.054439888,318,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819093998,-3.054467788,319,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819070698,-3.054538788,320,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819037098,-3.054580488,321,
BTAO006-1-1,53.819001198,-3.054609188,322,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818972049,-3.054617148,323,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818952498,-3.054622488,324,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818899698,-3.054638888,325,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818844298,-3.054652488,326,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818856098,-3.054742388,327,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818855298,-3.054834888,328,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818849798,-3.054938188,329,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818833298,-3.055042488,330,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818817498,-3.055131888,331,
BTAO006-1-1,53.818222527,-3.055017425,332,
BTAO007-1,53.8175242,-3.053869792,0,
BTAO007-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,1,
BTAO007-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,2,
BTAO007-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,3,
BTAO007-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,4,
BTAO007-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,5,
BTAO007-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,6,
BTAO007-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,7,
BTAO007-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,8,
BTAO007-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,9,
BTAO007-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,10,
BTAO007-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,11,
BTAO007-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,12,
BTAO007-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,13,
BTAO007-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,14,
BTAO007-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,15,
BTAO007-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,16,
BTAO007-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,17,
BTAO007-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,18,
BTAO007-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,19,
BTAO007-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,20,
BTAO007-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,21,
BTAO007-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,22,
BTAO007-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,23,
BTAO007-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,24,
BTAO007-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,25,
BTAO007-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,26,
BTAO007-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,27,
BTAO007-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,28,
BTAO007-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,29,
BTAO007-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,30,
BTAO007-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,31,
BTAO007-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,32,
BTAO007-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,33,
BTAO007-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,34,
BTAO007-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,35,
BTAO007-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,36,
BTAO007-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,37,
BTAO007-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,38,
BTAO007-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,39,
BTAO007-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,40,
BTAO007-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,41,
BTAO007-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,42,
BTAO007-1,53.820531,-3.050134564,43,
BTAO007-1,53.820531,-3.050134564,44,
BTAO007-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,45,
BTAO007-1,53.820656098,-3.049873388,46,
BTAO007-1,53.820698298,-3.049782788,47,
BTAO007-1,53.820748498,-3.049657588,48,
BTAO007-1,53.820763598,-3.049651888,49,
BTAO007-1,53.820774598,-3.049643688,50,
BTAO007-1,53.820783298,-3.049635188,51,
BTAO007-1,53.820795898,-3.049619688,52,
BTAO007-1,53.820804598,-3.049600188,53,
BTAO007-1,53.820812698,-3.049578688,54,
BTAO007-1,53.820817298,-3.049553488,55,
BTAO007-1,53.820818698,-3.049534288,56,
BTAO007-1,53.820817898,-3.049512188,57,
BTAO007-1,53.820814898,-3.049489488,58,
BTAO007-1,53.820814098,-3.049485088,59,
BTAO007-1,53.820842598,-3.049397088,60,
BTAO007-1,53.820865198,-3.049328288,61,
BTAO007-1,53.820881398,-3.049270288,62,
BTAO007-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,63,
BTAO007-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,64,
BTAO007-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,65,
BTAO007-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,66,
BTAO007-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,67,
BTAO007-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,68,
BTAO007-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,69,
BTAO007-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,70,
BTAO007-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,71,
BTAO007-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,72,
BTAO007-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,73,
BTAO007-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,74,
BTAO007-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,75,
BTAO007-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,76,
BTAO007-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,77,
BTAO007-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,78,
BTAO007-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,79,
BTAO007-1,53.822484198,-3.047537988,80,
BTAO007-1,53.822760798,-3.047298788,81,
BTAO007-1,53.822901398,-3.047181288,82,
BTAO007-1,53.823042198,-3.047063588,83,
BTAO007-1,53.823098998,-3.047011388,84,
BTAO007-1,53.823161898,-3.046944488,85,
BTAO007-1,53.823340898,-3.046757088,86,
BTAO007-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,87,
BTAO007-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,88,
BTAO007-1,53.823549498,-3.046470388,89,
BTAO007-1,53.823602498,-3.046388188,90,
BTAO007-1,53.823629998,-3.046343888,91,
BTAO007-1,53.823792198,-3.046075188,92,
BTAO007-1,53.823886498,-3.045910488,93,
BTAO007-1,53.823950198,-3.045795688,94,
BTAO007-1,53.824047898,-3.045609388,95,
BTAO007-1,53.824118698,-3.045455388,96,
BTAO007-1,53.824146198,-3.045390988,97,
BTAO007-1,53.824177998,-3.045301888,98,
BTAO007-1,53.824255198,-3.045025188,99,
BTAO007-1,53.824282498,-3.044918388,100,
BTAO007-1,53.824309398,-3.044802588,101,
BTAO007-1,53.824328698,-3.044704688,102,
BTAO007-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,103,
BTAO007-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,104,
BTAO007-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,105,
BTAO007-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,106,
BTAO007-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,107,
BTAO007-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,108,
BTAO007-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,109,
BTAO007-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,110,
BTAO007-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,111,
BTAO007-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,112,
BTAO007-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,113,
BTAO007-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,114,
BTAO007-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,115,
BTAO007-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,116,
BTAO007-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,117,
BTAO007-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,118,
BTAO007-1,53.825557198,-3.040201688,119,
BTAO007-1,53.825649398,-3.039944988,120,
BTAO007-1,53.825727698,-3.039716788,121,
BTAO007-1,53.825834698,-3.039742588,122,
BTAO007-1,53.825986398,-3.039739888,123,
BTAO007-1,53.826145661,-3.03977196,124,
BTAO007-1,53.826145661,-3.03977196,125,
BTAO007-1,53.826549998,-3.039853388,126,
BTAO007-1,53.826823998,-3.039835188,127,
BTAO007-1,53.827052398,-3.039817488,128,
BTAO007-1,53.827311698,-3.039765888,129,
BTAO007-1,53.827473163,-3.039721918,130,
BTAO007-1,53.827473163,-3.039721918,131,
BTAO007-1,53.827509998,-3.039711888,132,
BTAO007-1,53.827705798,-3.039639588,133,
BTAO007-1,53.827945198,-3.039555888,134,
BTAO007-1,53.828184098,-3.039460388,135,
BTAO007-1,53.828205398,-3.039459688,136,
BTAO007-1,53.828355998,-3.039465588,137,
BTAO007-1,53.828587098,-3.039502288,138,
BTAO007-1,53.828617898,-3.039507488,139,
BTAO007-1,53.828772298,-3.039570188,140,
BTAO007-1,53.829243998,-3.039874488,141,
BTAO007-1,53.829329398,-3.039945688,142,
BTAO007-1,53.829489598,-3.040079288,143,
BTAO007-1,53.829512398,-3.040098388,144,
BTAO007-1,53.829524798,-3.040108688,145,
BTAO007-1,53.829564698,-3.040141088,146,
BTAO007-1,53.829674398,-3.040231188,147,
BTAO007-1,53.829750998,-3.040293888,148,
BTAO007-1,53.829779298,-3.040313688,149,
BTAO007-1,53.829977398,-3.040381588,150,
BTAO007-1,53.830091698,-3.040421088,151,
BTAO007-1,53.830370298,-3.040411188,152,
BTAO007-1,53.830419798,-3.040411088,153,
BTAO007-1,53.830540298,-3.040402588,154,
BTAO007-1,53.830594598,-3.040400388,155,
BTAO007-1,53.830684498,-3.040411788,156,
BTAO007-1,53.830911798,-3.040454088,157,
BTAO007-1,53.831065498,-3.040495688,158,
BTAO007-1,53.831219098,-3.040565888,159,
BTAO007-1,53.831241998,-3.040574788,160,
BTAO007-1,53.831335698,-3.040610088,161,
BTAO007-1,53.831846598,-3.040791488,162,
BTAO007-1,53.831859998,-3.040796188,163,
BTAO007-1,53.831875998,-3.040801888,164,
BTAO007-1,53.832193698,-3.040914588,165,
BTAO007-1,53.832422398,-3.040984888,166,
BTAO007-1,53.832520198,-3.041022688,167,
BTAO007-1,53.832650499,-3.041041276,168,
BTAO007-1,53.832650499,-3.041041276,169,
BTAO007-1,53.832805498,-3.041063388,170,
BTAO007-1,53.832988798,-3.041080088,171,
BTAO007-1,53.833230398,-3.041101688,172,
BTAO007-1,53.833242798,-3.041102088,173,
BTAO007-1,53.833295898,-3.041110388,174,
BTAO007-1,53.833342798,-3.041117788,175,
BTAO007-1,53.833620998,-3.041179688,176,
BTAO007-1,53.833723798,-3.041209288,177,
BTAO007-1,53.833931798,-3.041269188,178,
BTAO007-1,53.833945198,-3.041273688,179,
BTAO007-1,53.834151898,-3.041335388,180,
BTAO007-1,53.834276798,-3.041372688,181,
BTAO007-1,53.834304398,-3.041377288,182,
BTAO007-1,53.834533498,-3.041442988,183,
BTAO007-1,53.834612298,-3.041465588,184,
BTAO007-1,53.834916798,-3.041571688,185,
BTAO007-1,53.834951598,-3.041585488,186,
BTAO007-1,53.835178898,-3.041675588,187,
BTAO007-1,53.835178972,-3.041675617,188,
BTAO007-1,53.835178972,-3.041675617,189,
BTAO007-1,53.835407998,-3.041766488,190,
BTAO007-1,53.835426998,-3.041773988,191,
BTAO007-1,53.835511998,-3.041810188,192,
BTAO007-1,53.835519898,-3.041813588,193,
BTAO007-1,53.835523998,-3.041873788,194,
BTAO007-1,53.835549598,-3.041947088,195,
BTAO007-1,53.835578798,-3.041982088,196,
BTAO007-1,53.835619498,-3.041998688,197,
BTAO007-1,53.835654898,-3.041990088,198,
BTAO007-1,53.835686398,-3.041961388,199,
BTAO007-1,53.835702398,-3.041934788,200,
BTAO007-1,53.835747998,-3.041922788,201,
BTAO007-1,53.835869798,-3.041890588,202,
BTAO007-1,53.835990798,-3.041864588,203,
BTAO007-1,53.836019398,-3.041914088,204,
BTAO007-1,53.836049798,-3.041936088,205,
BTAO007-1,53.836077398,-3.041939988,206,
BTAO007-1,53.836123398,-3.041914188,207,
BTAO007-1,53.836208498,-3.041909888,208,
BTAO007-1,53.836271298,-3.041905088,209,
BTAO007-1,53.836326898,-3.041901488,210,
BTAO007-1,53.836425398,-3.041884888,211,
BTAO007-1,53.836723598,-3.041856488,212,
BTAO007-1,53.836987498,-3.041880388,213,
BTAO007-1,53.837346898,-3.042005188,214,
BTAO007-1,53.837555198,-3.042107088,215,
BTAO007-1,53.838154998,-3.042354688,216,
BTAO007-1,53.838233598,-3.042387088,217,
BTAO007-1,53.838800598,-3.042677295,218,
BTAO007-1,53.838800598,-3.042677295,219,
BTAO007-1,53.838977398,-3.042767788,220,
BTAO007-1,53.839343998,-3.042864888,221,
BTAO007-1,53.839571298,-3.042864888,222,
BTAO007-1,53.839897998,-3.042758388,223,
BTAO007-1,53.840211498,-3.042599088,224,
BTAO007-1,53.840336598,-3.042506488,225,
BTAO007-1,53.840361798,-3.042487888,226,
BTAO007-1,53.840474798,-3.042372388,227,
BTAO007-1,53.840645398,-3.042218488,228,
BTAO007-1,53.840836398,-3.042041088,229,
BTAO007-1,53.841190198,-3.041646588,230,
BTAO007-1,53.841627198,-3.041343588,231,
BTAO007-1,53.841943098,-3.041181888,232,
BTAO007-1,53.842184598,-3.041160588,233,
BTAO007-1,53.842414898,-3.041191288,234,
BTAO007-1,53.84293827,-3.041281233,235,
BTAO007-1,53.84293827,-3.041281233,236,
BTAO007-1,53.842979898,-3.041288388,237,
BTAO007-1,53.843526798,-3.041352288,238,
BTAO007-1,53.844189998,-3.041423888,239,
BTAO007-1,53.845250798,-3.041465788,240,
BTAO007-1,53.845536398,-3.041494288,241,
BTAO007-1,53.845693256,-3.041503801,242,
BTAO007-1,53.845693256,-3.041503801,243,
BTAO007-1,53.846164598,-3.041532388,244,
BTAO007-1,53.846239498,-3.041536888,245,
BTAO007-1,53.846325198,-3.041543088,246,
BTAO007-1,53.846619098,-3.041564488,247,
BTAO007-1,53.846857298,-3.041558288,248,
BTAO007-1,53.847058798,-3.041568988,249,
BTAO007-1,53.847145498,-3.041546288,250,
BTAO007-1,53.847219498,-3.041536888,251,
BTAO007-1,53.847567398,-3.041480088,252,
BTAO007-1,53.847813398,-3.041439388,253,
BTAO007-1,53.847940798,-3.041404388,254,
BTAO007-1,53.848042504,-3.041381255,255,
BTAO007-1,53.848042504,-3.041381255,256,
BTAO007-1,53.848419598,-3.041295488,257,
BTAO007-1,53.848774698,-3.041274188,258,
BTAO007-1,53.848928598,-3.041266788,259,
BTAO007-1,53.848956098,-3.041266988,260,
BTAO007-1,53.849192898,-3.041268788,261,
BTAO007-1,53.849289098,-3.041278788,262,
BTAO007-1,53.849544098,-3.041291188,263,
BTAO007-1,53.849846998,-3.041352288,264,
BTAO007-1,53.849924998,-3.041364688,265,
BTAO007-1,53.850024198,-3.041378288,266,
BTAO007-1,53.850094298,-3.041385988,267,
BTAO007-1,53.850305298,-3.041419688,268,
BTAO007-1,53.850393798,-3.041430388,269,
BTAO007-1,53.850482498,-3.041425188,270,
BTAO007-1,53.850561398,-3.041413388,271,
BTAO007-1,53.850618298,-3.041406288,272,
BTAO007-1,53.850645622,-3.041399594,273,
BTAO007-1,53.850645622,-3.041399594,274,
BTAO007-1,53.850702798,-3.041385588,275,
BTAO007-1,53.850872298,-3.041356288,276,
BTAO007-1,53.850936598,-3.041332888,277,
BTAO007-1,53.851098998,-3.041251088,278,
BTAO007-1,53.851151898,-3.041217288,279,
BTAO007-1,53.851202998,-3.041184188,280,
BTAO007-1,53.851284798,-3.041154788,281,
BTAO007-1,53.851302598,-3.041154388,282,
BTAO007-1,53.851353998,-3.041119788,283,
BTAO007-1,53.851389198,-3.041082788,284,
BTAO007-1,53.851434098,-3.041042388,285,
BTAO007-1,53.851476198,-3.041020888,286,
BTAO007-1,53.851513898,-3.041013888,287,
BTAO007-1,53.851557698,-3.041011688,288,
BTAO007-1,53.851608798,-3.041021088,289,
BTAO007-1,53.851664998,-3.041033488,290,
BTAO007-1,53.851667098,-3.041039488,291,
BTAO007-1,53.851693998,-3.041092188,292,
BTAO007-1,53.851732298,-3.041129588,293,
BTAO007-1,53.851754398,-3.041139488,294,
BTAO007-1,53.851777098,-3.041142688,295,
BTAO007-1,53.851818398,-3.041130588,296,
BTAO007-1,53.851843198,-3.041110788,297,
BTAO007-1,53.852053298,-3.041069088,298,
BTAO007-1,53.852134298,-3.041053888,299,
BTAO007-1,53.852188401,-3.041032707,300,
BTAO007-1,53.852188401,-3.041032707,301,
BTAO007-1,53.852270698,-3.041000488,302,
BTAO007-1,53.852421398,-3.040975888,303,
BTAO007-1,53.852891798,-3.040916788,304,
BTAO007-1,53.853199498,-3.040890888,305,
BTAO007-1,53.853657798,-3.040829888,306,
BTAO007-1,53.854018654,-3.040795452,307,
BTAO007-1,53.854018654,-3.040795452,308,
BTAO007-1,53.854108398,-3.040786888,309,
BTAO007-1,53.854371798,-3.040753788,310,
BTAO007-1,53.854421098,-3.040747388,311,
BTAO007-1,53.854469998,-3.040743888,312,
BTAO007-1,53.854663298,-3.040721688,313,
BTAO007-1,53.854833498,-3.040704788,314,
BTAO007-1,53.855097798,-3.040658888,315,
BTAO007-1,53.855112498,-3.040656988,316,
BTAO007-1,53.855253298,-3.040643888,317,
BTAO007-1,53.855314125,-3.040638264,318,
BTAO007-1,53.855314125,-3.040638264,319,
BTAO007-1,53.855388498,-3.040631388,320,
BTAO007-1,53.855674098,-3.040604688,321,
BTAO007-1,53.856170798,-3.040558188,322,
BTAO007-1,53.856260098,-3.040549788,323,
BTAO007-1,53.856650198,-3.040501388,324,
BTAO007-1,53.857087998,-3.040447088,325,
BTAO007-1,53.857526728,-3.040392723,326,
BTAO007-1,53.857526728,-3.040392723,327,
BTAO007-1,53.857790898,-3.040359988,328,
BTAO007-1,53.857799598,-3.040358888,329,
BTAO007-1,53.858352898,-3.040289988,330,
BTAO007-1,53.858478498,-3.040274288,331,
BTAO007-1,53.858512398,-3.040270088,332,
BTAO007-1,53.858668598,-3.040261288,333,
BTAO007-1,53.859035998,-3.040229488,334,
BTAO007-1,53.859110398,-3.040224188,335,
BTAO007-1,53.859165198,-3.040210188,336,
BTAO007-1,53.859479998,-3.040129588,337,
BTAO007-1,53.859787098,-3.039896488,338,
BTAO007-1,53.859979898,-3.039727988,339,
BTAO007-1,53.859988498,-3.039720488,340,
BTAO007-1,53.860230498,-3.039508988,341,
BTAO007-1,53.860303098,-3.039445588,342,
BTAO007-1,53.860446398,-3.039333288,343,
BTAO007-1,53.860473998,-3.039311688,344,
BTAO007-1,53.860640798,-3.039180988,345,
BTAO007-1,53.860754098,-3.039097788,346,
BTAO007-1,53.861003298,-3.038914788,347,
BTAO007-1,53.861247798,-3.038795788,348,
BTAO007-1,53.861329498,-3.038756088,349,
BTAO007-1,53.861350638,-3.038751492,350,
BTAO007-1,53.861350638,-3.038751492,351,
BTAO007-1,53.861354798,-3.038750588,352,
BTAO007-1,53.861614698,-3.038693588,353,
BTAO007-1,53.861729698,-3.038673988,354,
BTAO007-1,53.862034298,-3.038655788,355,
BTAO007-1,53.862207698,-3.038660488,356,
BTAO007-1,53.862306098,-3.038663188,357,
BTAO007-1,53.862359998,-3.038666788,358,
BTAO007-1,53.862664798,-3.038681288,359,
BTAO007-1,53.862976298,-3.038696088,360,
BTAO007-1,53.863280998,-3.038710588,361,
BTAO007-1,53.863585898,-3.038738688,362,
BTAO007-1,53.863674898,-3.038746888,363,
BTAO007-1,53.863908898,-3.038768488,364,
BTAO007-1,53.864282298,-3.038802888,365,
BTAO007-1,53.864290539,-3.038804165,366,
BTAO007-1,53.864290539,-3.038804165,367,
BTAO007-1,53.864599098,-3.038851988,368,
BTAO007-1,53.864778898,-3.038879788,369,
BTAO007-1,53.864784898,-3.038880688,370,
BTAO007-1,53.864900098,-3.038902288,371,
BTAO007-1,53.864936798,-3.038910488,372,
BTAO007-1,53.865095598,-3.038944088,373,
BTAO007-1,53.865416898,-3.039012188,374,
BTAO007-1,53.865585996,-3.039047965,375,
BTAO007-1,53.865585996,-3.039047965,376,
BTAO007-1,53.865686298,-3.039069188,377,
BTAO007-1,53.865796398,-3.039090388,378,
BTAO007-1,53.866189898,-3.039133288,379,
BTAO007-1,53.866465898,-3.039150788,380,
BTAO007-1,53.866503898,-3.039147288,381,
BTAO007-1,53.866638498,-3.039130188,382,
BTAO007-1,53.866762998,-3.039102088,383,
BTAO007-1,53.867225898,-3.038944288,384,
BTAO007-1,53.867383698,-3.038951888,385,
BTAO007-1,53.867445898,-3.038954888,386,
BTAO007-1,53.867628998,-3.038971588,387,
BTAO007-1,53.867761198,-3.039006888,388,
BTAO007-1,53.867791998,-3.039015088,389,
BTAO007-1,53.868042498,-3.039086788,390,
BTAO007-1,53.868300598,-3.039242388,391,
BTAO007-1,53.868425498,-3.039335588,392,
BTAO007-1,53.868697398,-3.039536088,393,
BTAO007-1,53.869087398,-3.039911488,394,
BTAO007-1,53.869145998,-3.039967088,395,
BTAO007-1,53.869518593,-3.040385799,396,
BTAO007-1,53.869518593,-3.040385799,397,
BTAO007-1,53.869625898,-3.040506388,398,
BTAO007-1,53.869697498,-3.040612188,399,
BTAO007-1,53.869719198,-3.040644388,400,
BTAO007-1,53.869803598,-3.040789088,401,
BTAO007-1,53.869930898,-3.041038288,402,
BTAO007-1,53.870271798,-3.041799988,403,
BTAO007-1,53.870273398,-3.041804688,404,
BTAO007-1,53.870348998,-3.042028388,405,
BTAO007-1,53.870432298,-3.042316788,406,
BTAO007-1,53.870459798,-3.042411988,407,
BTAO007-1,53.870524898,-3.042582688,408,
BTAO007-1,53.870600798,-3.042709588,409,
BTAO007-1,53.870665998,-3.042747488,410,
BTAO007-1,53.870817398,-3.042836488,411,
BTAO007-1,53.871109698,-3.042893188,412,
BTAO007-1,53.871530098,-3.042935588,413,
BTAO007-1,53.871657998,-3.042949988,414,
BTAO007-1,53.871802898,-3.042963088,415,
BTAO007-1,53.871909098,-3.042978188,416,
BTAO007-1,53.871935098,-3.042981488,417,
BTAO007-1,53.871967398,-3.042986388,418,
BTAO007-1,53.872126198,-3.043008888,419,
BTAO007-1,53.872365498,-3.043041788,420,
BTAO007-1,53.872592103,-3.043073124,421,
BTAO007-1,53.872592103,-3.043073124,422,
BTAO007-1,53.872934598,-3.043120488,423,
BTAO007-1,53.873802798,-3.043240288,424,
BTAO007-1,53.873840298,-3.043245488,425,
BTAO007-1,53.874028387,-3.043267872,426,
BTAO007-1,53.874028387,-3.043267872,427,
BTAO007-1,53.874785598,-3.043357988,428,
BTAO007-1,53.875002498,-3.043304688,429,
BTAO007-1,53.875104498,-3.043263388,430,
BTAO007-1,53.875198698,-3.043218288,431,
BTAO007-1,53.875293698,-3.043150488,432,
BTAO007-1,53.875379998,-3.043070988,433,
BTAO007-1,53.875449598,-3.042999888,434,
BTAO007-1,53.875542398,-3.042886288,435,
BTAO007-1,53.875596798,-3.042811688,436,
BTAO007-1,53.875666598,-3.042697288,437,
BTAO007-1,53.875792898,-3.042448588,438,
BTAO007-1,53.875912223,-3.042182906,439,
BTAO007-1,53.875912223,-3.042182906,440,
BTAO007-1,53.875960198,-3.042076088,441,
BTAO007-1,53.876257598,-3.041408788,442,
BTAO007-1,53.876360898,-3.041209488,443,
BTAO007-1,53.876468998,-3.041058888,444,
BTAO007-1,53.876569998,-3.040932488,445,
BTAO007-1,53.876634698,-3.040849188,446,
BTAO007-1,53.876724898,-3.040748188,447,
BTAO007-1,53.876803098,-3.040646588,448,
BTAO007-1,53.876887798,-3.040523788,449,
BTAO007-1,53.876965998,-3.040406288,450,
BTAO007-1,53.876998098,-3.040504388,451,
BTAO007-1,53.877017998,-3.040589988,452,
BTAO007-1,53.877065698,-3.040971988,453,
BTAO007-1,53.877069498,-3.041047488,454,
BTAO007-1,53.877069698,-3.041114188,455,
BTAO007-1,53.877071298,-3.041161988,456,
BTAO007-1,53.877076898,-3.041209488,457,
BTAO007-1,53.877091698,-3.041258288,458,
BTAO007-1,53.877108498,-3.041308088,459,
BTAO007-1,53.877121998,-3.041357488,460,
BTAO007-1,53.877159498,-3.041615688,461,
BTAO007-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,462,
BTAO007-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,463,
BTAO007-1,53.877186698,-3.041732088,464,
BTAO007-1,53.877209298,-3.041885588,465,
BTAO007-1,53.877237898,-3.042125588,466,
BTAO007-1,53.877462898,-3.043561788,467,
BTAO007-1,53.877488198,-3.043729188,468,
BTAO007-1,53.877611198,-3.044524188,469,
BTAO007-1,53.877632198,-3.044671988,470,
BTAO007-1,53.877671098,-3.044950188,471,
BTAO007-1,53.877766998,-3.045568788,472,
BTAO007-1,53.877830431,-3.045979413,473,
BTAO007-1,53.877830431,-3.045979413,474,
BTAO007-1,53.877896698,-3.046408388,475,
BTAO007-1,53.877900698,-3.046434288,476,
BTAO007-1,53.877913798,-3.046492888,477,
BTAO007-1,53.877911098,-3.046570188,478,
BTAO007-1,53.877923198,-3.046623688,479,
BTAO007-1,53.877943698,-3.046663888,480,
BTAO007-1,53.877959698,-3.046681988,481,
BTAO007-1,53.877989798,-3.046698688,482,
BTAO007-1,53.878030898,-3.046693488,483,
BTAO007-1,53.878060998,-3.046667288,484,
BTAO007-1,53.878080398,-3.046633088,485,
BTAO007-1,53.878097298,-3.046555788,486,
BTAO007-1,53.878168598,-3.046602188,487,
BTAO007-1,53.878196598,-3.046617088,488,
BTAO007-1,53.878220298,-3.046627088,489,
BTAO007-1,53.878423998,-3.046060888,490,
BTAO007-1,53.878513498,-3.045790388,491,
BTAO007-1,53.878557398,-3.045645188,492,
BTAO007-1,53.878589998,-3.045534988,493,
BTAO007-1,53.878602698,-3.045497788,494,
BTAO007-1,53.878617898,-3.045443088,495,
BTAO007-1,53.878646498,-3.045331288,496,
BTAO007-1,53.878568498,-3.045117288,497,
BTAO007-1,53.878536898,-3.044975088,498,
BTAO007-1,53.878503698,-3.044847688,499,
BTAO007-1,53.878498474,-3.044825142,500,
BTAO007-1-1,53.751061859,-3.033474636,0,
BTAO007-1-1,53.751076398,-3.033496088,1,
BTAO007-1-1,53.751203698,-3.033687088,2,
BTAO007-1-1,53.751363798,-3.033927288,3,
BTAO007-1-1,53.752013498,-3.034824588,4,
BTAO007-1-1,53.752120498,-3.034935488,5,
BTAO007-1-1,53.752492298,-3.035360688,6,
BTAO007-1-1,53.752520598,-3.035393088,7,
BTAO007-1-1,53.753722798,-3.036769888,8,
BTAO007-1-1,53.753861564,-3.03692888,9,
BTAO007-1-1,53.753861564,-3.03692888,10,
BTAO007-1-1,53.754253798,-3.037378288,11,
BTAO007-1-1,53.754509398,-3.037671088,12,
BTAO007-1-1,53.755158998,-3.038409388,13,
BTAO007-1-1,53.755265098,-3.038529988,14,
BTAO007-1-1,53.756204512,-3.039539293,15,
BTAO007-1-1,53.756204512,-3.039539293,16,
BTAO007-1-1,53.756540498,-3.039900288,17,
BTAO007-1-1,53.757304198,-3.040724688,18,
BTAO007-1-1,53.757934565,-3.041376557,19,
BTAO007-1-1,53.757934565,-3.041376557,20,
BTAO007-1-1,53.758072198,-3.041518888,21,
BTAO007-1-1,53.758524098,-3.041976788,22,
BTAO007-1-1,53.759038298,-3.042440688,23,
BTAO007-1-1,53.759621798,-3.042995388,24,
BTAO007-1-1,53.759806112,-3.043171734,25,
BTAO007-1-1,53.759806112,-3.043171734,26,
BTAO007-1-1,53.759952598,-3.043311888,27,
BTAO007-1-1,53.760183698,-3.043491588,28,
BTAO007-1-1,53.760959198,-3.044147488,29,
BTAO007-1-1,53.760976298,-3.044162288,30,
BTAO007-1-1,53.761033898,-3.044210888,31,
BTAO007-1-1,53.761069798,-3.044241288,32,
BTAO007-1-1,53.761711598,-3.044762388,33,
BTAO007-1-1,53.76249391,-3.045326202,34,
BTAO007-1-1,53.76249391,-3.045326202,35,
BTAO007-1-1,53.763465398,-3.046026388,36,
BTAO007-1-1,53.764251498,-3.046533088,37,
BTAO007-1-1,53.764420398,-3.046641888,38,
BTAO007-1-1,53.764967398,-3.046982388,39,
BTAO007-1-1,53.766656798,-3.048043288,40,
BTAO007-1-1,53.767202589,-3.048386113,41,
BTAO007-1-1,53.767202589,-3.048386113,42,
BTAO007-1-1,53.767650698,-3.048667588,43,
BTAO007-1-1,53.768117198,-3.048960388,44,
BTAO007-1-1,53.768544898,-3.049229188,45,
BTAO007-1-1,53.770139198,-3.050219888,46,
BTAO007-1-1,53.770502598,-3.050445788,47,
BTAO007-1-1,53.770914398,-3.050701688,48,
BTAO007-1-1,53.771447892,-3.051028323,49,
BTAO007-1-1,53.771447892,-3.051028323,50,
BTAO007-1-1,53.771601198,-3.051122188,51,
BTAO007-1-1,53.771629398,-3.051139488,52,
BTAO007-1-1,53.772036698,-3.051380888,53,
BTAO007-1-1,53.772570298,-3.051697088,54,
BTAO007-1-1,53.772636898,-3.051734788,55,
BTAO007-1-1,53.773123698,-3.052010588,56,
BTAO007-1-1,53.773227998,-3.052069688,57,
BTAO007-1-1,53.773619398,-3.052280588,58,
BTAO007-1-1,53.774194798,-3.052590788,59,
BTAO007-1-1,53.774258998,-3.052625388,60,
BTAO007-1-1,53.774500298,-3.052753588,61,
BTAO007-1-1,53.774762734,-3.052886195,62,
BTAO007-1-1,53.774762734,-3.052886195,63,
BTAO007-1-1,53.774793198,-3.052901588,64,
BTAO007-1-1,53.775608698,-3.053313688,65,
BTAO007-1-1,53.775849098,-3.053435188,66,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776120498,-3.053570188,67,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776274498,-3.053653488,68,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776375598,-3.053713588,69,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776584098,-3.053837588,70,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776829898,-3.053983788,71,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776857998,-3.054000488,72,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776871098,-3.054008388,73,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776886598,-3.054017488,74,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776900698,-3.054025988,75,
BTAO007-1-1,53.776945698,-3.054052888,76,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777004998,-3.054085888,77,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777041798,-3.054110988,78,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777081298,-3.054141088,79,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777116698,-3.053959388,80,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777144398,-3.053813588,81,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777190998,-3.053557888,82,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777246498,-3.053246088,83,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777303686,-3.052926386,84,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777303686,-3.052926386,85,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777416698,-3.052294588,86,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777494498,-3.051852588,87,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777691698,-3.050749488,88,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777717598,-3.050604488,89,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777750498,-3.050411188,90,
BTAO007-1-1,53.777797898,-3.050133588,91,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778038998,-3.048720388,92,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778079098,-3.048489488,93,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778259498,-3.047496788,94,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778267498,-3.047445888,95,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778273298,-3.047399188,96,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778320898,-3.047052288,97,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778351049,-3.046846464,98,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778351049,-3.046846464,99,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778376198,-3.046674788,100,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778446998,-3.046218488,101,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778496098,-3.045922688,102,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778535298,-3.045689788,103,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778574498,-3.045458988,104,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778603898,-3.045277988,105,
BTAO007-1-1,53.778738298,-3.044478988,106,
BTAO007-1-1,53.779148598,-3.042144988,107,
BTAO007-1-1,53.779377198,-3.040840888,108,
BTAO007-1-1,53.779520136,-3.040022287,109,
BTAO007-1-1,53.779520136,-3.040022287,110,
BTAO007-1-1,53.779561798,-3.039783688,111,
BTAO007-1-1,53.779715098,-3.038945388,112,
BTAO007-1-1,53.779867998,-3.038087688,113,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780018298,-3.037244788,114,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780111998,-3.036705888,115,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780230398,-3.036016488,116,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780268698,-3.035782188,117,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780337098,-3.035471588,118,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780558898,-3.034263388,119,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780577498,-3.034159488,120,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780609098,-3.034050388,121,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780642398,-3.034004988,122,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780686598,-3.033973488,123,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780752798,-3.033957288,124,
BTAO007-1-1,53.780970898,-3.033977488,125,
BTAO007-1-1,53.781003289,-3.033992781,126,
BTAO007-1-1,53.781003289,-3.033992781,127,
BTAO007-1-1,53.781031898,-3.034006288,128,
BTAO007-1-1,53.781215798,-3.034093288,129,
BTAO007-1-1,53.781394698,-3.034177988,130,
BTAO007-1-1,53.781679798,-3.034323388,131,
BTAO007-1-1,53.781742598,-3.034356688,132,
BTAO007-1-1,53.782309498,-3.034641388,133,
BTAO007-1-1,53.782899298,-3.035005388,134,
BTAO007-1-1,53.782991898,-3.035048688,135,
BTAO007-1-1,53.783096998,-3.035101188,136,
BTAO007-1-1,53.783474198,-3.035290688,137,
BTAO007-1-1,53.783490698,-3.035298988,138,
BTAO007-1-1,53.783936698,-3.035531988,139,
BTAO007-1-1,53.784243398,-3.035691088,140,
BTAO007-1-1,53.784699268,-3.035913133,141,
BTAO007-1-1,53.784699268,-3.035913133,142,
BTAO007-1-1,53.784851098,-3.035987088,143,
BTAO007-1-1,53.785132698,-3.036115088,144,
BTAO007-1-1,53.785287398,-3.036185388,145,
BTAO007-1-1,53.785690498,-3.036365688,146,
BTAO007-1-1,53.785890598,-3.036455588,147,
BTAO007-1-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,148,
BTAO007-1-1,53.787712598,-3.037385188,149,
BTAO007-1-1,53.787883325,-3.037466704,150,
BTAO007-1-1,53.787883325,-3.037466704,151,
BTAO007-1-1,53.788134198,-3.037586488,152,
BTAO007-1-1,53.788385598,-3.037718088,153,
BTAO007-1-1,53.789007298,-3.038021888,154,
BTAO007-1-1,53.789163898,-3.038111988,155,
BTAO007-1-1,53.789312498,-3.038187288,156,
BTAO007-1-1,53.789862791,-3.038467856,157,
BTAO007-1-1,53.789862791,-3.038467856,158,
BTAO007-1-1,53.790564798,-3.038825788,159,
BTAO007-1-1,53.790606198,-3.038845388,160,
BTAO007-1-1,53.790690698,-3.038885988,161,
BTAO007-1-1,53.791283698,-3.039177188,162,
BTAO007-1-1,53.791653998,-3.039373188,163,
BTAO007-1-1,53.791678298,-3.039386088,164,
BTAO007-1-1,53.791837598,-3.039461288,165,
BTAO007-1-1,53.792139498,-3.039624788,166,
BTAO007-1-1,53.792706098,-3.039912388,167,
BTAO007-1-1,53.792893298,-3.040008788,168,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793001098,-3.040068388,169,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793034898,-3.040087088,170,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793073398,-3.040108388,171,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793144598,-3.040147788,172,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793363298,-3.040252288,173,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793400398,-3.040269988,174,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793441198,-3.040289388,175,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793652616,-3.040390421,176,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793652616,-3.040390421,177,
BTAO007-1-1,53.793811998,-3.040466588,178,
BTAO007-1-1,53.794386498,-3.040745788,179,
BTAO007-1-1,53.794391298,-3.040748088,180,
BTAO007-1-1,53.794428098,-3.040765988,181,
BTAO007-1-1,53.794547598,-3.040827088,182,
BTAO007-1-1,53.794778398,-3.040939788,183,
BTAO007-1-1,53.795104698,-3.041116688,184,
BTAO007-1-1,53.795217198,-3.041177688,185,
BTAO007-1-1,53.795318798,-3.041228288,186,
BTAO007-1-1,53.795555398,-3.041346188,187,
BTAO007-1-1,53.795695998,-3.041416188,188,
BTAO007-1-1,53.795894598,-3.041515188,189,
BTAO007-1-1,53.796126998,-3.041644388,190,
BTAO007-1-1,53.796337842,-3.041742158,191,
BTAO007-1-1,53.796337842,-3.041742158,192,
BTAO007-1-1,53.796636798,-3.041880788,193,
BTAO007-1-1,53.796653198,-3.041888488,194,
BTAO007-1-1,53.796664398,-3.041893688,195,
BTAO007-1-1,53.796726298,-3.041922688,196,
BTAO007-1-1,53.796906698,-3.042007088,197,
BTAO007-1-1,53.797149998,-3.042120988,198,
BTAO007-1-1,53.797208498,-3.042152388,199,
BTAO007-1-1,53.797269698,-3.042182688,200,
BTAO007-1-1,53.797633798,-3.042380688,201,
BTAO007-1-1,53.797689098,-3.042408888,202,
BTAO007-1-1,53.797918498,-3.042527088,203,
BTAO007-1-1,53.798038498,-3.042592888,204,
BTAO007-1-1,53.798256398,-3.042712388,205,
BTAO007-1-1,53.798538698,-3.042853888,206,
BTAO007-1-1,53.798807398,-3.042989688,207,
BTAO007-1-1,53.799032298,-3.043084888,208,
BTAO007-1-1,53.799198698,-3.043157688,209,
BTAO007-1-1,53.799303898,-3.043264088,210,
BTAO007-1-1,53.799430798,-3.043303988,211,
BTAO007-1-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,212,
BTAO007-1-1,53.799636098,-3.043370888,213,
BTAO007-1-1,53.799781898,-3.043364288,214,
BTAO007-1-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,215,
BTAO007-1-1,53.799840661,-3.043387282,216,
BTAO007-1-1,53.800002698,-3.043450688,217,
BTAO007-1-1,53.801342998,-3.044035788,218,
BTAO007-1-1,53.801758598,-3.044206588,219,
BTAO007-1-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,220,
BTAO007-1-1,53.801887749,-3.044258144,221,
BTAO007-1-1,53.802785898,-3.044616688,222,
BTAO007-1-1,53.803853598,-3.045066088,223,
BTAO007-1-1,53.804034498,-3.045144088,224,
BTAO007-1-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,225,
BTAO007-1-1,53.804386102,-3.045275134,226,
BTAO007-1-1,53.804482298,-3.045310988,227,
BTAO007-1-1,53.804845598,-3.045454288,228,
BTAO007-1-1,53.805351498,-3.045642688,229,
BTAO007-1-1,53.805437598,-3.045676588,230,
BTAO007-1-1,53.805622498,-3.045738588,231,
BTAO007-1-1,53.805819398,-3.045808688,232,
BTAO007-1-1,53.806004298,-3.045865188,233,
BTAO007-1-1,53.806175498,-3.045893588,234,
BTAO007-1-1,53.806241898,-3.045894488,235,
BTAO007-1-1,53.806477198,-3.045891988,236,
BTAO007-1-1,53.806615498,-3.045892888,237,
BTAO007-1-1,53.806648898,-3.045893888,238,
BTAO007-1-1,53.807142298,-3.045869288,239,
BTAO007-1-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,240,
BTAO007-1-1,53.807377625,-3.04585253,241,
BTAO007-1-1,53.807600098,-3.045836688,242,
BTAO007-1-1,53.807720198,-3.045886488,243,
BTAO007-1-1,53.807860098,-3.045871388,244,
BTAO007-1-1,53.807893298,-3.045849288,245,
BTAO007-1-1,53.807939498,-3.045808188,246,
BTAO007-1-1,53.808022498,-3.045799188,247,
BTAO007-1-1,53.808884398,-3.045744488,248,
BTAO007-1-1,53.808916198,-3.045744088,249,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809056898,-3.045761988,250,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809164398,-3.045780488,251,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809267098,-3.045819588,252,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809472898,-3.046011788,253,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809553798,-3.046091088,254,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809633098,-3.046185388,255,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809721998,-3.046311488,256,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809838898,-3.046508388,257,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809872698,-3.046562188,258,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,259,
BTAO007-1-1,53.809935085,-3.046668355,260,
BTAO007-1-1,53.810009498,-3.046794988,261,
BTAO007-1-1,53.810169098,-3.047059088,262,
BTAO007-1-1,53.810368198,-3.047388488,263,
BTAO007-1-1,53.810399098,-3.047438688,264,
BTAO007-1-1,53.810511098,-3.047610188,265,
BTAO007-1-1,53.810682298,-3.047837288,266,
BTAO007-1-1,53.810733198,-3.047897488,267,
BTAO007-1-1,53.810918798,-3.048116888,268,
BTAO007-1-1,53.811110998,-3.048353988,269,
BTAO007-1-1,53.811266698,-3.048569488,270,
BTAO007-1-1,53.811298398,-3.048613388,271,
BTAO007-1-1,53.811379498,-3.048755088,272,
BTAO007-1-1,53.811620598,-3.049111088,273,
BTAO007-1-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,274,
BTAO007-1-1,53.81181015,-3.049388617,275,
BTAO007-1-1,53.811923002,-3.04955385,276,
BTAO007-1-1,53.811931383,-3.049566121,277,
BTAO007-1-1,53.811974798,-3.049629688,278,
BTAO007-1-1,53.812012198,-3.049678388,279,
BTAO007-1-1,53.81219458,-3.049915849,280,
BTAO007-1-1,53.812439464,-3.050326924,281,
BTAO007-1-1,53.812751829,-3.050851286,282,
BTAO007-1-1,53.812749522,-3.050843191,283,
BTAO007-1-1,53.812752665,-3.050838635,284,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813026298,-3.051377688,285,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813364998,-3.052020788,286,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813499998,-3.052263188,287,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813796898,-3.052831788,288,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813931498,-3.053085388,289,
BTAO007-1-1,53.814003898,-3.053207588,290,
BTAO007-1-1,53.814007598,-3.053274588,291,
BTAO007-1-1,53.814003898,-3.053334488,292,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813990198,-3.053385088,293,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813969798,-3.053434688,294,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813916798,-3.053527988,295,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813895998,-3.053579288,296,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813863242,-3.053641523,297,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813842998,-3.053679988,298,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813793098,-3.053793788,299,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813787698,-3.053807888,300,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813766598,-3.053878088,301,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813729698,-3.054075088,302,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813725598,-3.054096788,303,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,304,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813710288,-3.054198155,305,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813658298,-3.054542388,306,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813648398,-3.054739288,307,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813634598,-3.055155688,308,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813625798,-3.055441388,309,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,310,
BTAO007-1-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,311,
BTAO007-1-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,312,
BTAO007-1-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,313,
BTAO007-1-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,314,
BTAO007-1-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,315,
BTAO007-1-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,316,
BTAO007-1-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,317,
BTAO007-1-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,318,
BTAO007-1-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,319,
BTAO007-1-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,320,
BTAO007-1-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,321,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,322,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,323,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,324,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,325,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,326,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817298798,-3.054437788,327,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817326898,-3.054179088,328,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817367098,-3.053965088,329,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817384598,-3.053892388,330,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817399598,-3.053864588,331,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817438998,-3.053834488,332,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817460798,-3.053838288,333,
BTAO007-1-1,53.8175242,-3.053869792,334,
BTAO007-1-1,53.8175242,-3.053869792,335,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817590198,-3.053902588,336,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817716598,-3.053965288,337,
BTAO007-1-1,53.817743998,-3.053978888,338,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818076698,-3.054138388,339,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818175098,-3.054185588,340,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818202998,-3.054199688,341,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818531698,-3.054335288,342,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818551898,-3.054347488,343,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818626998,-3.054392788,344,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818777698,-3.054479588,345,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818828298,-3.054473888,346,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818870898,-3.054436288,347,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818860998,-3.054372788,348,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818852798,-3.054286688,349,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818792098,-3.053064488,350,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818757598,-3.052369388,351,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818758498,-3.052305688,352,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818765498,-3.052239988,353,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818773598,-3.052216588,354,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818785398,-3.052205488,355,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818813098,-3.052189288,356,
BTAO007-1-1,53.818966698,-3.052293788,357,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819027098,-3.052334888,358,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819120598,-3.052398488,359,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819198598,-3.052451588,360,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819299498,-3.052522888,361,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819616598,-3.052713788,362,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819640098,-3.052731088,363,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819667998,-3.052751788,364,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819701898,-3.052652788,365,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819751498,-3.052507788,366,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819895598,-3.052063388,367,
BTAO007-1-1,53.819959098,-3.051860288,368,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820004198,-3.051715888,369,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820136698,-3.051324588,370,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820177398,-3.051201288,371,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820202398,-3.051125588,372,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820243498,-3.050988788,373,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820264398,-3.050916688,374,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820271298,-3.050891988,375,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820315198,-3.050753688,376,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820390798,-3.050521288,377,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820531,-3.050134564,378,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820531,-3.050134564,379,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820582798,-3.049991688,380,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820656098,-3.049873388,381,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820698298,-3.049782788,382,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820748498,-3.049657588,383,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820763598,-3.049651888,384,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820774598,-3.049643688,385,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820783298,-3.049635188,386,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820795898,-3.049619688,387,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820804598,-3.049600188,388,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820812698,-3.049578688,389,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820817298,-3.049553488,390,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820818698,-3.049534288,391,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820817898,-3.049512188,392,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820814898,-3.049489488,393,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820814098,-3.049485088,394,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820842598,-3.049397088,395,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820865198,-3.049328288,396,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820881398,-3.049270288,397,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820898898,-3.049141288,398,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820912498,-3.049086188,399,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820926298,-3.049042088,400,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820933398,-3.049023988,401,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820953598,-3.048975588,402,
BTAO007-1-1,53.820980698,-3.048905488,403,
BTAO007-1-1,53.821020798,-3.048809088,404,
BTAO007-1-1,53.821073498,-3.048727988,405,
BTAO007-1-1,53.821372798,-3.048464888,406,
BTAO007-1-1,53.821702198,-3.048153488,407,
BTAO007-1-1,53.821790598,-3.048069888,408,
BTAO007-1-1,53.821802698,-3.048057388,409,
BTAO007-1-1,53.821839998,-3.048018988,410,
BTAO007-1-1,53.821906298,-3.047964288,411,
BTAO007-1-1,53.822067398,-3.047831488,412,
BTAO007-1-1,53.822320498,-3.047611088,413,
BTAO007-1-1,53.822387898,-3.047552388,414,
BTAO007-1-1,53.822484198,-3.047537988,415,
BTAO007-1-1,53.822760798,-3.047298788,416,
BTAO007-1-1,53.822901398,-3.047181288,417,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823042198,-3.047063588,418,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823098998,-3.047011388,419,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823161898,-3.046944488,420,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823340898,-3.046757088,421,
BTAO007-1-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,422,
BTAO007-1-1,53.82352951,-3.046497859,423,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823549498,-3.046470388,424,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823602498,-3.046388188,425,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823629998,-3.046343888,426,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823792198,-3.046075188,427,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823886498,-3.045910488,428,
BTAO007-1-1,53.823950198,-3.045795688,429,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824047898,-3.045609388,430,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824118698,-3.045455388,431,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824146198,-3.045390988,432,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824177998,-3.045301888,433,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824255198,-3.045025188,434,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824282498,-3.044918388,435,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824309398,-3.044802588,436,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824328698,-3.044704688,437,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824354598,-3.044503588,438,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824383698,-3.044411088,439,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824445598,-3.044181588,440,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824502098,-3.043977288,441,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824579098,-3.043698688,442,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824766998,-3.043017088,443,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824818998,-3.042823788,444,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824892998,-3.042551788,445,
BTAO007-1-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,446,
BTAO007-1-1,53.82498296,-3.042220796,447,
BTAO007-1-1,53.824988398,-3.042200788,448,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825007298,-3.042134588,449,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825079998,-3.041845388,450,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825304198,-3.040981888,451,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825401598,-3.040646188,452,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825478798,-3.040379888,453,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825557198,-3.040201688,454,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825649398,-3.039944988,455,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825727698,-3.039716788,456,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825834698,-3.039742588,457,
BTAO007-1-1,53.825986398,-3.039739888,458,
BTAO007-1-1,53.826145661,-3.03977196,459,
BTAO007-1-1,53.826145661,-3.03977196,460,
BTAO007-1-1,53.826549998,-3.039853388,461,
BTAO007-1-1,53.826823998,-3.039835188,462,
BTAO007-1-1,53.827052398,-3.039817488,463,
BTAO007-1-1,53.827311698,-3.039765888,464,
BTAO007-1-1,53.827473163,-3.039721918,465,
BTAO007-1-1,53.827473163,-3.039721918,466,
BTAO007-1-1,53.827509998,-3.039711888,467,
BTAO007-1-1,53.827705798,-3.039639588,468,
BTAO007-1-1,53.827945198,-3.039555888,469,
BTAO007-1-1,53.828184098,-3.039460388,470,
BTAO007-1-1,53.828205398,-3.039459688,471,
BTAO007-1-1,53.828355998,-3.039465588,472,
BTAO007-1-1,53.828587098,-3.039502288,473,
BTAO007-1-1,53.828617898,-3.039507488,474,
BTAO007-1-1,53.828772298,-3.039570188,475,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829243998,-3.039874488,476,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829329398,-3.039945688,477,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829489598,-3.040079288,478,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829512398,-3.040098388,479,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829524798,-3.040108688,480,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829564698,-3.040141088,481,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829674398,-3.040231188,482,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829750998,-3.040293888,483,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829779298,-3.040313688,484,
BTAO007-1-1,53.829977398,-3.040381588,485,
BTAO007-1-1,53.830091698,-3.040421088,486,
BTAO007-1-1,53.830370298,-3.040411188,487,
BTAO007-1-1,53.830419798,-3.040411088,488,
BTAO007-1-1,53.830540298,-3.040402588,489,
BTAO007-1-1,53.830594598,-3.040400388,490,
BTAO007-1-1,53.830684498,-3.040411788,491,
BTAO007-1-1,53.830911798,-3.040454088,492,
BTAO007-1-1,53.831065498,-3.040495688,493,
BTAO007-1-1,53.831219098,-3.040565888,494,
BTAO007-1-1,53.831241998,-3.040574788,495,
BTAO007-1-1,53.831335698,-3.040610088,496,
BTAO007-1-1,53.831846598,-3.040791488,497,
BTAO007-1-1,53.831859998,-3.040796188,498,
BTAO007-1-1,53.831875998,-3.040801888,499,
BTAO007-1-1,53.832193698,-3.040914588,500,
BTAO007-1-1,53.832422398,-3.040984888,501,
BTAO007-1-1,53.832520198,-3.041022688,502,
BTAO007-1-1,53.832650499,-3.041041276,503,
BTAO007-1-1,53.832650499,-3.041041276,504,
BTAO007-1-1,53.832805498,-3.041063388,505,
BTAO007-1-1,53.832988798,-3.041080088,506,
BTAO007-1-1,53.833230398,-3.041101688,507,
BTAO007-1-1,53.833242798,-3.041102088,508,
BTAO007-1-1,53.833295898,-3.041110388,509,
BTAO007-1-1,53.833342798,-3.041117788,510,
BTAO007-1-1,53.833620998,-3.041179688,511,
BTAO007-1-1,53.833723798,-3.041209288,512,
BTAO007-1-1,53.833931798,-3.041269188,513,
BTAO007-1-1,53.833945198,-3.041273688,514,
BTAO007-1-1,53.834151898,-3.041335388,515,
BTAO007-1-1,53.834276798,-3.041372688,516,
BTAO007-1-1,53.834304398,-3.041377288,517,
BTAO007-1-1,53.834533498,-3.041442988,518,
BTAO007-1-1,53.834612298,-3.041465588,519,
BTAO007-1-1,53.834916798,-3.041571688,520,
BTAO007-1-1,53.834951598,-3.041585488,521,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835178898,-3.041675588,522,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835178972,-3.041675617,523,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835178972,-3.041675617,524,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835407998,-3.041766488,525,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835426998,-3.041773988,526,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835511998,-3.041810188,527,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835519898,-3.041813588,528,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835523998,-3.041873788,529,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835549598,-3.041947088,530,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835578798,-3.041982088,531,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835619498,-3.041998688,532,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835654898,-3.041990088,533,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835686398,-3.041961388,534,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835702398,-3.041934788,535,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835747998,-3.041922788,536,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835869798,-3.041890588,537,
BTAO007-1-1,53.835990798,-3.041864588,538,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836019398,-3.041914088,539,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836049798,-3.041936088,540,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836077398,-3.041939988,541,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836123398,-3.041914188,542,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836208498,-3.041909888,543,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836271298,-3.041905088,544,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836326898,-3.041901488,545,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836425398,-3.041884888,546,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836723598,-3.041856488,547,
BTAO007-1-1,53.836987498,-3.041880388,548,
BTAO007-1-1,53.837346898,-3.042005188,549,
BTAO007-1-1,53.837555198,-3.042107088,550,
BTAO007-1-1,53.838154998,-3.042354688,551,
BTAO007-1-1,53.838233598,-3.042387088,552,
BTAO007-1-1,53.838800598,-3.042677295,553,
BTAO007-1-1,53.838800598,-3.042677295,554,
BTAO007-1-1,53.838977398,-3.042767788,555,
BTAO007-1-1,53.839343998,-3.042864888,556,
BTAO007-1-1,53.839571298,-3.042864888,557,
BTAO007-1-1,53.839897998,-3.042758388,558,
BTAO007-1-1,53.840211498,-3.042599088,559,
BTAO007-1-1,53.840336598,-3.042506488,560,
BTAO007-1-1,53.840361798,-3.042487888,561,
BTAO007-1-1,53.840474798,-3.042372388,562,
BTAO007-1-1,53.840645398,-3.042218488,563,
BTAO007-1-1,53.840836398,-3.042041088,564,
BTAO007-1-1,53.841190198,-3.041646588,565,
BTAO007-1-1,53.841627198,-3.041343588,566,
BTAO007-1-1,53.841943098,-3.041181888,567,
BTAO007-1-1,53.842184598,-3.041160588,568,
BTAO007-1-1,53.842414898,-3.041191288,569,
BTAO007-1-1,53.84293827,-3.041281233,570,
BTAO007-1-1,53.84293827,-3.041281233,571,
BTAO007-1-1,53.842979898,-3.041288388,572,
BTAO007-1-1,53.843526798,-3.041352288,573,
BTAO007-1-1,53.844189998,-3.041423888,574,
BTAO007-1-1,53.845250798,-3.041465788,575,
BTAO007-1-1,53.845536398,-3.041494288,576,
BTAO007-1-1,53.845693256,-3.041503801,577,
BTAO007-1-1,53.845693256,-3.041503801,578,
BTAO007-1-1,53.846164598,-3.041532388,579,
BTAO007-1-1,53.846239498,-3.041536888,580,
BTAO007-1-1,53.846325198,-3.041543088,581,
BTAO007-1-1,53.846619098,-3.041564488,582,
BTAO007-1-1,53.846857298,-3.041558288,583,
BTAO007-1-1,53.847058798,-3.041568988,584,
BTAO007-1-1,53.847145498,-3.041546288,585,
BTAO007-1-1,53.847219498,-3.041536888,586,
BTAO007-1-1,53.847567398,-3.041480088,587,
BTAO007-1-1,53.847813398,-3.041439388,588,
BTAO007-1-1,53.847940798,-3.041404388,589,
BTAO007-1-1,53.848042504,-3.041381255,590,
BTAO007-1-1,53.848042504,-3.041381255,591,
BTAO007-1-1,53.848419598,-3.041295488,592,
BTAO007-1-1,53.848774698,-3.041274188,593,
BTAO007-1-1,53.848928598,-3.041266788,594,
BTAO007-1-1,53.848956098,-3.041266988,595,
BTAO007-1-1,53.849192898,-3.041268788,596,
BTAO007-1-1,53.849289098,-3.041278788,597,
BTAO007-1-1,53.849544098,-3.041291188,598,
BTAO007-1-1,53.849846998,-3.041352288,599,
BTAO007-1-1,53.849924998,-3.041364688,600,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850024198,-3.041378288,601,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850094298,-3.041385988,602,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850305298,-3.041419688,603,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850393798,-3.041430388,604,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850482498,-3.041425188,605,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850561398,-3.041413388,606,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850618298,-3.041406288,607,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850645622,-3.041399594,608,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850645622,-3.041399594,609,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850702798,-3.041385588,610,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850872298,-3.041356288,611,
BTAO007-1-1,53.850936598,-3.041332888,612,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851098998,-3.041251088,613,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851151898,-3.041217288,614,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851202998,-3.041184188,615,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851284798,-3.041154788,616,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851302598,-3.041154388,617,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851353998,-3.041119788,618,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851389198,-3.041082788,619,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851434098,-3.041042388,620,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851476198,-3.041020888,621,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851513898,-3.041013888,622,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851557698,-3.041011688,623,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851608798,-3.041021088,624,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851664998,-3.041033488,625,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851667098,-3.041039488,626,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851693998,-3.041092188,627,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851732298,-3.041129588,628,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851754398,-3.041139488,629,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851777098,-3.041142688,630,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851818398,-3.041130588,631,
BTAO007-1-1,53.851843198,-3.041110788,632,
BTAO007-1-1,53.852053298,-3.041069088,633,
BTAO007-1-1,53.852134298,-3.041053888,634,
BTAO007-1-1,53.852188401,-3.041032707,635,
BTAO007-1-1,53.852188401,-3.041032707,636,
BTAO007-1-1,53.852270698,-3.041000488,637,
BTAO007-1-1,53.852421398,-3.040975888,638,
BTAO007-1-1,53.852891798,-3.040916788,639,
BTAO007-1-1,53.853199498,-3.040890888,640,
BTAO007-1-1,53.853657798,-3.040829888,641,
BTAO007-1-1,53.854018654,-3.040795452,642,
BTAO007-1-1,53.854018654,-3.040795452,643,
BTAO007-1-1,53.854108398,-3.040786888,644,
BTAO007-1-1,53.854371798,-3.040753788,645,
BTAO007-1-1,53.854421098,-3.040747388,646,
BTAO007-1-1,53.854469998,-3.040743888,647,
BTAO007-1-1,53.854663298,-3.040721688,648,
BTAO007-1-1,53.854833498,-3.040704788,649,
BTAO007-1-1,53.855097798,-3.040658888,650,
BTAO007-1-1,53.855112498,-3.040656988,651,
BTAO007-1-1,53.855253298,-3.040643888,652,
BTAO007-1-1,53.855314125,-3.040638264,653,
BTAO007-1-1,53.855314125,-3.040638264,654,
BTAO007-1-1,53.855388498,-3.040631388,655,
BTAO007-1-1,53.855674098,-3.040604688,656,
BTAO007-1-1,53.856170798,-3.040558188,657,
BTAO007-1-1,53.856260098,-3.040549788,658,
BTAO007-1-1,53.856650198,-3.040501388,659,
BTAO007-1-1,53.857087998,-3.040447088,660,
BTAO007-1-1,53.857526728,-3.040392723,661,
BTAO007-1-1,53.857526728,-3.040392723,662,
BTAO007-1-1,53.857790898,-3.040359988,663,
BTAO007-1-1,53.857799598,-3.040358888,664,
BTAO007-1-1,53.858352898,-3.040289988,665,
BTAO007-1-1,53.858478498,-3.040274288,666,
BTAO007-1-1,53.858512398,-3.040270088,667,
BTAO007-1-1,53.858668598,-3.040261288,668,
BTAO007-1-1,53.859035998,-3.040229488,669,
BTAO007-1-1,53.859110398,-3.040224188,670,
BTAO007-1-1,53.859165198,-3.040210188,671,
BTAO007-1-1,53.859479998,-3.040129588,672,
BTAO007-1-1,53.859787098,-3.039896488,673,
BTAO007-1-1,53.859979898,-3.039727988,674,
BTAO007-1-1,53.859988498,-3.039720488,675,
BTAO007-1-1,53.860230498,-3.039508988,676,
BTAO007-1-1,53.860303098,-3.039445588,677,
BTAO007-1-1,53.860446398,-3.039333288,678,
BTAO007-1-1,53.860473998,-3.039311688,679,
BTAO007-1-1,53.860640798,-3.039180988,680,
BTAO007-1-1,53.860754098,-3.039097788,681,
BTAO007-1-1,53.861003298,-3.038914788,682,
BTAO007-1-1,53.861247798,-3.038795788,683,
BTAO007-1-1,53.861329498,-3.038756088,684,
BTAO007-1-1,53.861350638,-3.038751492,685,
BTAO007-1-1,53.861350638,-3.038751492,686,
BTAO007-1-1,53.861354798,-3.038750588,687,
BTAO007-1-1,53.861614698,-3.038693588,688,
BTAO007-1-1,53.861729698,-3.038673988,689,
BTAO007-1-1,53.862034298,-3.038655788,690,
BTAO007-1-1,53.862207698,-3.038660488,691,
BTAO007-1-1,53.862306098,-3.038663188,692,
BTAO007-1-1,53.862359998,-3.038666788,693,
BTAO007-1-1,53.862664798,-3.038681288,694,
BTAO007-1-1,53.862976298,-3.038696088,695,
BTAO007-1-1,53.863280998,-3.038710588,696,
BTAO007-1-1,53.863585898,-3.038738688,697,
BTAO007-1-1,53.863674898,-3.038746888,698,
BTAO007-1-1,53.863908898,-3.038768488,699,
BTAO007-1-1,53.864282298,-3.038802888,700,
BTAO007-1-1,53.864290539,-3.038804165,701,
BTAO007-1-1,53.864290539,-3.038804165,702,
BTAO007-1-1,53.864599098,-3.038851988,703,
BTAO007-1-1,53.864778898,-3.038879788,704,
BTAO007-1-1,53.864784898,-3.038880688,705,
BTAO007-1-1,53.864900098,-3.038902288,706,
BTAO007-1-1,53.864936798,-3.038910488,707,
BTAO007-1-1,53.865095598,-3.038944088,708,
BTAO007-1-1,53.865416898,-3.039012188,709,
BTAO007-1-1,53.865585996,-3.039047965,710,
BTAO007-1-1,53.865585996,-3.039047965,711,
BTAO007-1-1,53.865686298,-3.039069188,712,
BTAO007-1-1,53.865796398,-3.039090388,713,
BTAO007-1-1,53.866189898,-3.039133288,714,
BTAO007-1-1,53.866465898,-3.039150788,715,
BTAO007-1-1,53.866503898,-3.039147288,716,
BTAO007-1-1,53.866638498,-3.039130188,717,
BTAO007-1-1,53.866762998,-3.039102088,718,
BTAO007-1-1,53.867225898,-3.038944288,719,
BTAO007-1-1,53.867383698,-3.038951888,720,
BTAO007-1-1,53.867445898,-3.038954888,721,
BTAO007-1-1,53.867628998,-3.038971588,722,
BTAO007-1-1,53.867761198,-3.039006888,723,
BTAO007-1-1,53.867791998,-3.039015088,724,
BTAO007-1-1,53.868042498,-3.039086788,725,
BTAO007-1-1,53.868300598,-3.039242388,726,
BTAO007-1-1,53.868425498,-3.039335588,727,
BTAO007-1-1,53.868697398,-3.039536088,728,
BTAO007-1-1,53.869087398,-3.039911488,729,
BTAO007-1-1,53.869145998,-3.039967088,730,
BTAO007-1-1,53.869518593,-3.040385799,731,
BTAO007-1-1,53.869518593,-3.040385799,732,
BTAO007-1-1,53.869625898,-3.040506388,733,
BTAO007-1-1,53.869697498,-3.040612188,734,
BTAO007-1-1,53.869719198,-3.040644388,735,
BTAO007-1-1,53.869803598,-3.040789088,736,
BTAO007-1-1,53.869930898,-3.041038288,737,
BTAO007-1-1,53.870271798,-3.041799988,738,
BTAO007-1-1,53.870273398,-3.041804688,739,
BTAO007-1-1,53.870348998,-3.042028388,740,
BTAO007-1-1,53.870432298,-3.042316788,741,
BTAO007-1-1,53.870459798,-3.042411988,742,
BTAO007-1-1,53.870524898,-3.042582688,743,
BTAO007-1-1,53.870600798,-3.042709588,744,
BTAO007-1-1,53.870665998,-3.042747488,745,
BTAO007-1-1,53.870817398,-3.042836488,746,
BTAO007-1-1,53.871109698,-3.042893188,747,
BTAO007-1-1,53.871530098,-3.042935588,748,
BTAO007-1-1,53.871657998,-3.042949988,749,
BTAO007-1-1,53.871802898,-3.042963088,750,
BTAO007-1-1,53.871909098,-3.042978188,751,
BTAO007-1-1,53.871935098,-3.042981488,752,
BTAO007-1-1,53.871967398,-3.042986388,753,
BTAO007-1-1,53.872126198,-3.043008888,754,
BTAO007-1-1,53.872365498,-3.043041788,755,
BTAO007-1-1,53.872592103,-3.043073124,756,
BTAO007-1-1,53.872592103,-3.043073124,757,
BTAO007-1-1,53.872934598,-3.043120488,758,
BTAO007-1-1,53.873802798,-3.043240288,759,
BTAO007-1-1,53.873840298,-3.043245488,760,
BTAO007-1-1,53.874028387,-3.043267872,761,
BTAO007-1-1,53.874028387,-3.043267872,762,
BTAO007-1-1,53.874785598,-3.043357988,763,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875002498,-3.043304688,764,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875104498,-3.043263388,765,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875198698,-3.043218288,766,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875293698,-3.043150488,767,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875379998,-3.043070988,768,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875449598,-3.042999888,769,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875542398,-3.042886288,770,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875596798,-3.042811688,771,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875666598,-3.042697288,772,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875792898,-3.042448588,773,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875912223,-3.042182906,774,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875912223,-3.042182906,775,
BTAO007-1-1,53.875960198,-3.042076088,776,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876257598,-3.041408788,777,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876360898,-3.041209488,778,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876468998,-3.041058888,779,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876569998,-3.040932488,780,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876634698,-3.040849188,781,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876724898,-3.040748188,782,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876803098,-3.040646588,783,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876887798,-3.040523788,784,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876965998,-3.040406288,785,
BTAO007-1-1,53.876998098,-3.040504388,786,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877017998,-3.040589988,787,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877065698,-3.040971988,788,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877069498,-3.041047488,789,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877069698,-3.041114188,790,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877071298,-3.041161988,791,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877076898,-3.041209488,792,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877091698,-3.041258288,793,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877108498,-3.041308088,794,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877121998,-3.041357488,795,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877159498,-3.041615688,796,
BTAO007-1-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,797,
BTAO007-1-1,53.87716849,-3.041654168,798,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877186698,-3.041732088,799,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877209298,-3.041885588,800,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877237898,-3.042125588,801,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877462898,-3.043561788,802,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877488198,-3.043729188,803,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877611198,-3.044524188,804,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877632198,-3.044671988,805,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877671098,-3.044950188,806,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877766998,-3.045568788,807,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877830431,-3.045979413,808,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877830431,-3.045979413,809,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877896698,-3.046408388,810,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877900698,-3.046434288,811,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877913798,-3.046492888,812,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877911098,-3.046570188,813,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877923198,-3.046623688,814,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877943698,-3.046663888,815,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877959698,-3.046681988,816,
BTAO007-1-1,53.877989798,-3.046698688,817,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878030898,-3.046693488,818,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878060998,-3.046667288,819,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878080398,-3.046633088,820,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878097298,-3.046555788,821,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878168598,-3.046602188,822,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878196598,-3.046617088,823,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878220298,-3.046627088,824,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878423998,-3.046060888,825,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878513498,-3.045790388,826,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878557398,-3.045645188,827,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878589998,-3.045534988,828,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878602698,-3.045497788,829,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878617898,-3.045443088,830,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878646498,-3.045331288,831,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878568498,-3.045117288,832,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878536898,-3.044975088,833,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878503698,-3.044847688,834,
BTAO007-1-1,53.878498474,-3.044825142,835,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737009967,-2.962837488,0,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737007598,-2.962872788,1,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737004798,-2.962915388,2,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737032498,-2.963117288,3,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737059298,-2.963255888,4,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737113098,-2.963537688,5,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737122298,-2.963702988,6,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737119198,-2.963870388,7,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737095398,-2.965232588,8,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737082777,-2.966400267,9,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737082777,-2.966400267,10,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737082098,-2.966463088,11,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737080498,-2.967051988,12,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737070898,-2.967884588,13,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737070398,-2.968494988,14,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737065098,-2.969172788,15,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737073398,-2.970334788,16,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737070198,-2.970586788,17,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737067898,-2.970774188,18,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737067446,-2.970826397,19,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737067446,-2.970826397,20,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737045698,-2.973338788,21,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737038898,-2.974124488,22,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737034398,-2.975056588,23,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737033698,-2.975191088,24,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737033198,-2.975362388,25,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737023798,-2.976338488,26,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737023398,-2.976387088,27,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737030998,-2.976625588,28,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737038398,-2.976788188,29,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737042526,-2.976891944,30,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737042526,-2.976891944,31,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737074898,-2.977705588,32,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737154698,-2.978409488,33,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737488698,-2.979644188,34,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737647438,-2.980053037,35,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737647438,-2.980053037,36,
BTAO007-1-2,53.737971998,-2.980888988,37,
BTAO007-1-2,53.738108498,-2.981184588,38,
BTAO007-1-2,53.738439098,-2.981911488,39,
BTAO007-1-2,53.738425198,-2.981995788,40,
BTAO007-1-2,53.738441498,-2.982081488,41,
BTAO007-1-2,53.738906898,-2.983345288,42,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739121679,-2.983948585,43,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739121679,-2.983948585,44,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739133998,-2.983983188,45,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739318198,-2.984637688,46,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739791598,-2.986610988,47,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740080098,-2.987804288,48,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740153077,-2.988106412,49,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740153077,-2.988106412,50,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740249498,-2.988505588,51,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740255098,-2.988649688,52,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740251498,-2.988725288,53,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740233298,-2.988817988,54,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740207198,-2.988883488,55,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740171198,-2.988957288,56,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740103398,-2.989034788,57,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739893498,-2.989172888,58,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739259998,-2.989598588,59,
BTAO007-1-2,53.738683798,-2.989985788,60,
BTAO007-1-2,53.738724638,-2.99015166,61,
BTAO007-1-2,53.738724638,-2.99015166,62,
BTAO007-1-2,53.738883698,-2.990797688,63,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739026698,-2.991371988,64,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739335487,-2.992642683,65,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739335487,-2.992642683,66,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739342098,-2.992669888,67,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739398398,-2.992898788,68,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739489898,-2.993275388,69,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739548998,-2.993515388,70,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739650398,-2.993931788,71,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739704598,-2.994149388,72,
BTAO007-1-2,53.739821698,-2.994627688,73,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740349798,-2.996825888,74,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740600382,-2.997914631,75,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740600382,-2.997914631,76,
BTAO007-1-2,53.740653998,-2.998147588,77,
BTAO007-1-2,53.741280398,-3.000637288,78,
BTAO007-1-2,53.741532434,-3.001719134,79,
BTAO007-1-2,53.741532434,-3.001719134,80,
BTAO007-1-2,53.741567298,-3.001868788,81,
BTAO007-1-2,53.741869698,-3.003122388,82,
BTAO007-1-2,53.742192698,-3.004476588,83,
BTAO007-1-2,53.742493198,-3.005680388,84,
BTAO007-1-2,53.742550398,-3.005924888,85,
BTAO007-1-2,53.742658412,-3.006371131,86,
BTAO007-1-2,53.742658412,-3.006371131,87,
BTAO007-1-2,53.742895798,-3.007351888,88,
BTAO007-1-2,53.743431598,-3.009626388,89,
BTAO007-1-2,53.743465698,-3.009761788,90,
BTAO007-1-2,53.743653619,-3.010504646,91,
BTAO007-1-2,53.743653619,-3.010504646,92,
BTAO007-1-2,53.743738398,-3.010839788,93,
BTAO007-1-2,53.743912198,-3.011527088,94,
BTAO007-1-2,53.743980898,-3.011799588,95,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744016198,-3.011958088,96,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744048498,-3.012106988,97,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744184698,-3.012681288,98,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744224898,-3.012844288,99,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744545498,-3.014199988,100,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744651798,-3.014640688,101,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744685298,-3.014779288,102,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744737508,-3.014991154,103,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744737508,-3.014991154,104,
BTAO007-1-2,53.744917898,-3.015723188,105,
BTAO007-1-2,53.745104298,-3.016455888,106,
BTAO007-1-2,53.745312998,-3.017276488,107,
BTAO007-1-2,53.745412598,-3.017691488,108,
BTAO007-1-2,53.745675798,-3.018820288,109,
BTAO007-1-2,53.745775239,-3.019231899,110,
BTAO007-1-2,53.745775239,-3.019231899,111,
BTAO007-1-2,53.745975798,-3.020062088,112,
BTAO007-1-2,53.746052198,-3.020374388,113,
BTAO007-1-2,53.746267798,-3.021265288,114,
BTAO007-1-2,53.746419798,-3.021905188,115,
BTAO007-1-2,53.746453366,-3.022044243,116,
BTAO007-1-2,53.746453366,-3.022044243,117,
BTAO007-1-2,53.746557998,-3.022477688,118,
BTAO007-1-2,53.746787298,-3.023447688,119,
BTAO007-1-2,53.746863798,-3.023784988,120,
BTAO007-1-2,53.747296598,-3.025535388,121,
BTAO007-1-2,53.747493174,-3.026323892,122,
BTAO007-1-2,53.747493174,-3.026323892,123,
BTAO007-1-2,53.747493198,-3.026323988,124,
BTAO007-1-2,53.747593198,-3.026723688,125,
BTAO007-1-2,53.747724798,-3.027168888,126,
BTAO007-1-2,53.747915098,-3.027772388,127,
BTAO007-1-2,53.748114998,-3.028346388,128,
BTAO007-1-2,53.748221298,-3.028625288,129,
BTAO007-1-2,53.748365598,-3.028957888,130,
BTAO007-1-2,53.748403198,-3.029034488,131,
BTAO007-1-2,53.748559098,-3.029352188,132,
BTAO007-1-2,53.748728777,-3.029692279,133,
BTAO007-1-2,53.748728777,-3.029692279,134,
BTAO007-1-2,53.748905298,-3.030046088,135,
BTAO007-1-2,53.748992898,-3.030220388,136,
BTAO007-1-2,53.749132498,-3.030470488,137,
BTAO007-1-2,53.749192298,-3.030577688,138,
BTAO007-1-2,53.749412398,-3.030972188,139,
BTAO007-1-2,53.749466498,-3.031061788,140,
BTAO007-1-2,53.749803698,-3.031639288,141,
BTAO007-1-2,53.749803698,-3.031639288,142,
BTAO007-1-2,53.749935798,-3.031840688,143,
BTAO007-1-2,53.750172998,-3.032202388,144,
BTAO007-1-2,53.750248198,-3.032313088,145,
BTAO007-1-2,53.750652398,-3.032876088,146,
BTAO007-1-2,53.750784498,-3.033065388,147,
BTAO007-1-2,53.751061859,-3.033474636,148,
BTAO007-1-2,53.751061859,-3.033474636,149,
BTAO007-1-2,53.751076398,-3.033496088,150,
BTAO007-1-2,53.751203698,-3.033687088,151,
BTAO007-1-2,53.751363798,-3.033927288,152,
BTAO007-1-2,53.752013498,-3.034824588,153,
BTAO007-1-2,53.752120498,-3.034935488,154,
BTAO007-1-2,53.752492298,-3.035360688,155,
BTAO007-1-2,53.752520598,-3.035393088,156,
BTAO007-1-2,53.753722798,-3.036769888,157,
BTAO007-1-2,53.753861564,-3.03692888,158,
BTAO007-1-2,53.753861564,-3.03692888,159,
BTAO007-1-2,53.754253798,-3.037378288,160,
BTAO007-1-2,53.754509398,-3.037671088,161,
BTAO007-1-2,53.755158998,-3.038409388,162,
BTAO007-1-2,53.755265098,-3.038529988,163,
BTAO007-1-2,53.756204512,-3.039539293,164,
BTAO007-1-2,53.756204512,-3.039539293,165,
BTAO007-1-2,53.756540498,-3.039900288,166,
BTAO007-1-2,53.757304198,-3.040724688,167,
BTAO007-1-2,53.757934565,-3.041376557,168,
BTAO007-1-2,53.757934565,-3.041376557,169,
BTAO007-1-2,53.758072198,-3.041518888,170,
BTAO007-1-2,53.758524098,-3.041976788,171,
BTAO007-1-2,53.759038298,-3.042440688,172,
BTAO007-1-2,53.759621798,-3.042995388,173,
BTAO007-1-2,53.759806112,-3.043171734,174,
BTAO007-1-2,53.759806112,-3.043171734,175,
BTAO007-1-2,53.759952598,-3.043311888,176,
BTAO007-1-2,53.760183698,-3.043491588,177,
BTAO007-1-2,53.760959198,-3.044147488,178,
BTAO007-1-2,53.760976298,-3.044162288,179,
BTAO007-1-2,53.761033898,-3.044210888,180,
BTAO007-1-2,53.761069798,-3.044241288,181,
BTAO007-1-2,53.761711598,-3.044762388,182,
BTAO007-1-2,53.76249391,-3.045326202,183,
BTAO007-1-2,53.76249391,-3.045326202,184,
BTAO007-1-2,53.763465398,-3.046026388,185,
BTAO007-1-2,53.764251498,-3.046533088,186,
BTAO007-1-2,53.764420398,-3.046641888,187,
BTAO007-1-2,53.764967398,-3.046982388,188,
BTAO007-1-2,53.766656798,-3.048043288,189,
BTAO007-1-2,53.767202589,-3.048386113,190,
BTAO007-1-2,53.767202589,-3.048386113,191,
BTAO007-1-2,53.767650698,-3.048667588,192,
BTAO007-1-2,53.768117198,-3.048960388,193,
BTAO007-1-2,53.768544898,-3.049229188,194,
BTAO007-1-2,53.770139198,-3.050219888,195,
BTAO007-1-2,53.770502598,-3.050445788,196,
BTAO007-1-2,53.770914398,-3.050701688,197,
BTAO007-1-2,53.771447892,-3.051028323,198,
BTAO007-1-2,53.771447892,-3.051028323,199,
BTAO007-1-2,53.771601198,-3.051122188,200,
BTAO007-1-2,53.771629398,-3.051139488,201,
BTAO007-1-2,53.772036698,-3.051380888,202,
BTAO007-1-2,53.772570298,-3.051697088,203,
BTAO007-1-2,53.772636898,-3.051734788,204,
BTAO007-1-2,53.773123698,-3.052010588,205,
BTAO007-1-2,53.773227998,-3.052069688,206,
BTAO007-1-2,53.773619398,-3.052280588,207,
BTAO007-1-2,53.774194798,-3.052590788,208,
BTAO007-1-2,53.774258998,-3.052625388,209,
BTAO007-1-2,53.774500298,-3.052753588,210,
BTAO007-1-2,53.774762734,-3.052886195,211,
BTAO007-1-2,53.774762734,-3.052886195,212,
BTAO007-1-2,53.774793198,-3.052901588,213,
BTAO007-1-2,53.775608698,-3.053313688,214,
BTAO007-1-2,53.775849098,-3.053435188,215,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776120498,-3.053570188,216,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776274498,-3.053653488,217,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776375598,-3.053713588,218,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776584098,-3.053837588,219,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776829898,-3.053983788,220,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776857998,-3.054000488,221,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776871098,-3.054008388,222,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776886598,-3.054017488,223,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776900698,-3.054025988,224,
BTAO007-1-2,53.776945698,-3.054052888,225,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777004998,-3.054085888,226,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777041798,-3.054110988,227,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777081298,-3.054141088,228,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777116698,-3.053959388,229,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777144398,-3.053813588,230,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777190998,-3.053557888,231,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777246498,-3.053246088,232,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777303686,-3.052926386,233,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777303686,-3.052926386,234,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777416698,-3.052294588,235,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777494498,-3.051852588,236,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777691698,-3.050749488,237,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777717598,-3.050604488,238,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777750498,-3.050411188,239,
BTAO007-1-2,53.777797898,-3.050133588,240,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778038998,-3.048720388,241,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778079098,-3.048489488,242,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778259498,-3.047496788,243,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778267498,-3.047445888,244,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778273298,-3.047399188,245,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778320898,-3.047052288,246,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778351049,-3.046846464,247,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778351049,-3.046846464,248,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778376198,-3.046674788,249,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778446998,-3.046218488,250,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778496098,-3.045922688,251,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778535298,-3.045689788,252,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778574498,-3.045458988,253,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778603898,-3.045277988,254,
BTAO007-1-2,53.778738298,-3.044478988,255,
BTAO007-1-2,53.779148598,-3.042144988,256,
BTAO007-1-2,53.779377198,-3.040840888,257,
BTAO007-1-2,53.779520136,-3.040022287,258,
BTAO007-1-2,53.779520136,-3.040022287,259,
BTAO007-1-2,53.779561798,-3.039783688,260,
BTAO007-1-2,53.779715098,-3.038945388,261,
BTAO007-1-2,53.779867998,-3.038087688,262,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780018298,-3.037244788,263,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780111998,-3.036705888,264,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780230398,-3.036016488,265,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780268698,-3.035782188,266,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780337098,-3.035471588,267,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780558898,-3.034263388,268,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780577498,-3.034159488,269,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780609098,-3.034050388,270,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780642398,-3.034004988,271,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780686598,-3.033973488,272,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780752798,-3.033957288,273,
BTAO007-1-2,53.780970898,-3.033977488,274,
BTAO007-1-2,53.781003289,-3.033992781,275,
BTAO007-1-2,53.781003289,-3.033992781,276,
BTAO007-1-2,53.781031898,-3.034006288,277,
BTAO007-1-2,53.781215798,-3.034093288,278,
BTAO007-1-2,53.781394698,-3.034177988,279,
BTAO007-1-2,53.781679798,-3.034323388,280,
BTAO007-1-2,53.781742598,-3.034356688,281,
BTAO007-1-2,53.782309498,-3.034641388,282,
BTAO007-1-2,53.782899298,-3.035005388,283,
BTAO007-1-2,53.782991898,-3.035048688,284,
BTAO007-1-2,53.783096998,-3.035101188,285,
BTAO007-1-2,53.783474198,-3.035290688,286,
BTAO007-1-2,53.783490698,-3.035298988,287,
BTAO007-1-2,53.783936698,-3.035531988,288,
BTAO007-1-2,53.784243398,-3.035691088,289,
BTAO007-1-2,53.784699268,-3.035913133,290,
BTAO007-1-2,53.784699268,-3.035913133,291,
BTAO007-1-2,53.784851098,-3.035987088,292,
BTAO007-1-2,53.785132698,-3.036115088,293,
BTAO007-1-2,53.785287398,-3.036185388,294,
BTAO007-1-2,53.785690498,-3.036365688,295,
BTAO007-1-2,53.785890598,-3.036455588,296,
BTAO007-1-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,297,
BTAO007-1-2,53.787712598,-3.037385188,298,
BTAO007-1-2,53.787883325,-3.037466704,299,
BTAO007-1-2,53.787883325,-3.037466704,300,
BTAO007-1-2,53.788134198,-3.037586488,301,
BTAO007-1-2,53.788385598,-3.037718088,302,
BTAO007-1-2,53.789007298,-3.038021888,303,
BTAO007-1-2,53.789163898,-3.038111988,304,
BTAO007-1-2,53.789312498,-3.038187288,305,
BTAO007-1-2,53.789862791,-3.038467856,306,
BTAO007-1-2,53.789862791,-3.038467856,307,
BTAO007-1-2,53.790564798,-3.038825788,308,
BTAO007-1-2,53.790606198,-3.038845388,309,
BTAO007-1-2,53.790690698,-3.038885988,310,
BTAO007-1-2,53.791283698,-3.039177188,311,
BTAO007-1-2,53.791653998,-3.039373188,312,
BTAO007-1-2,53.791678298,-3.039386088,313,
BTAO007-1-2,53.791837598,-3.039461288,314,
BTAO007-1-2,53.792139498,-3.039624788,315,
BTAO007-1-2,53.792706098,-3.039912388,316,
BTAO007-1-2,53.792893298,-3.040008788,317,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793001098,-3.040068388,318,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793034898,-3.040087088,319,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793073398,-3.040108388,320,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793144598,-3.040147788,321,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793363298,-3.040252288,322,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793400398,-3.040269988,323,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793441198,-3.040289388,324,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793652616,-3.040390421,325,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793652616,-3.040390421,326,
BTAO007-1-2,53.793811998,-3.040466588,327,
BTAO007-1-2,53.794386498,-3.040745788,328,
BTAO007-1-2,53.794391298,-3.040748088,329,
BTAO007-1-2,53.794428098,-3.040765988,330,
BTAO007-1-2,53.794547598,-3.040827088,331,
BTAO007-1-2,53.794778398,-3.040939788,332,
BTAO007-1-2,53.795104698,-3.041116688,333,
BTAO007-1-2,53.795217198,-3.041177688,334,
BTAO007-1-2,53.795318798,-3.041228288,335,
BTAO007-1-2,53.795555398,-3.041346188,336,
BTAO007-1-2,53.795695998,-3.041416188,337,
BTAO007-1-2,53.795894598,-3.041515188,338,
BTAO007-1-2,53.796126998,-3.041644388,339,
BTAO007-1-2,53.796337842,-3.041742158,340,
BTAO007-1-2,53.796337842,-3.041742158,341,
BTAO007-1-2,53.796636798,-3.041880788,342,
BTAO007-1-2,53.796653198,-3.041888488,343,
BTAO007-1-2,53.796664398,-3.041893688,344,
BTAO007-1-2,53.796726298,-3.041922688,345,
BTAO007-1-2,53.796906698,-3.042007088,346,
BTAO007-1-2,53.797149998,-3.042120988,347,
BTAO007-1-2,53.797208498,-3.042152388,348,
BTAO007-1-2,53.797269698,-3.042182688,349,
BTAO007-1-2,53.797633798,-3.042380688,350,
BTAO007-1-2,53.797689098,-3.042408888,351,
BTAO007-1-2,53.797918498,-3.042527088,352,
BTAO007-1-2,53.798038498,-3.042592888,353,
BTAO007-1-2,53.798256398,-3.042712388,354,
BTAO007-1-2,53.798538698,-3.042853888,355,
BTAO007-1-2,53.798807398,-3.042989688,356,
BTAO007-1-2,53.799032298,-3.043084888,357,
BTAO007-1-2,53.799198698,-3.043157688,358,
BTAO007-1-2,53.799303898,-3.043264088,359,
BTAO007-1-2,53.799430798,-3.043303988,360,
BTAO007-1-2,53.799507398,-3.043330788,361,
BTAO007-1-2,53.799636098,-3.043370888,362,
BTAO007-1-2,53.799781898,-3.043364288,363,
BTAO007-1-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,364,
BTAO007-1-2,53.799840661,-3.043387282,365,
BTAO007-1-2,53.800002698,-3.043450688,366,
BTAO007-1-2,53.801342998,-3.044035788,367,
BTAO007-1-2,53.801758598,-3.044206588,368,
BTAO007-1-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,369,
BTAO007-1-2,53.801887749,-3.044258144,370,
BTAO007-1-2,53.802785898,-3.044616688,371,
BTAO007-1-2,53.803853598,-3.045066088,372,
BTAO007-1-2,53.804034498,-3.045144088,373,
BTAO007-1-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,374,
BTAO007-1-2,53.804386102,-3.045275134,375,
BTAO007-1-2,53.804482298,-3.045310988,376,
BTAO007-1-2,53.804845598,-3.045454288,377,
BTAO007-1-2,53.805351498,-3.045642688,378,
BTAO007-1-2,53.805437598,-3.045676588,379,
BTAO007-1-2,53.805622498,-3.045738588,380,
BTAO007-1-2,53.805819398,-3.045808688,381,
BTAO007-1-2,53.806004298,-3.045865188,382,
BTAO007-1-2,53.806175498,-3.045893588,383,
BTAO007-1-2,53.806241898,-3.045894488,384,
BTAO007-1-2,53.806477198,-3.045891988,385,
BTAO007-1-2,53.806615498,-3.045892888,386,
BTAO007-1-2,53.806648898,-3.045893888,387,
BTAO007-1-2,53.807142298,-3.045869288,388,
BTAO007-1-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,389,
BTAO007-1-2,53.807377625,-3.04585253,390,
BTAO007-1-2,53.807600098,-3.045836688,391,
BTAO007-1-2,53.807720198,-3.045886488,392,
BTAO007-1-2,53.807860098,-3.045871388,393,
BTAO007-1-2,53.807893298,-3.045849288,394,
BTAO007-1-2,53.807939498,-3.045808188,395,
BTAO007-1-2,53.808022498,-3.045799188,396,
BTAO007-1-2,53.808884398,-3.045744488,397,
BTAO007-1-2,53.808916198,-3.045744088,398,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809056898,-3.045761988,399,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809164398,-3.045780488,400,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809267098,-3.045819588,401,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809472898,-3.046011788,402,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809553798,-3.046091088,403,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809633098,-3.046185388,404,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809721998,-3.046311488,405,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809838898,-3.046508388,406,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809872698,-3.046562188,407,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,408,
BTAO007-1-2,53.809935085,-3.046668355,409,
BTAO007-1-2,53.810009498,-3.046794988,410,
BTAO007-1-2,53.810169098,-3.047059088,411,
BTAO007-1-2,53.810368198,-3.047388488,412,
BTAO007-1-2,53.810399098,-3.047438688,413,
BTAO007-1-2,53.810511098,-3.047610188,414,
BTAO007-1-2,53.810682298,-3.047837288,415,
BTAO007-1-2,53.810733198,-3.047897488,416,
BTAO007-1-2,53.810918798,-3.048116888,417,
BTAO007-1-2,53.811110998,-3.048353988,418,
BTAO007-1-2,53.811266698,-3.048569488,419,
BTAO007-1-2,53.811298398,-3.048613388,420,
BTAO007-1-2,53.811379498,-3.048755088,421,
BTAO007-1-2,53.811620598,-3.049111088,422,
BTAO007-1-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,423,
BTAO007-1-2,53.81181015,-3.049388617,424,
BTAO007-1-2,53.811923002,-3.04955385,425,
BTAO007-1-2,53.811931383,-3.049566121,426,
BTAO007-1-2,53.811974798,-3.049629688,427,
BTAO007-1-2,53.812012198,-3.049678388,428,
BTAO007-1-2,53.81219458,-3.049915849,429,
BTAO007-1-2,53.812439464,-3.050326924,430,
BTAO007-1-2,53.812751829,-3.050851286,431,
BTAO007-1-2,53.812749522,-3.050843191,432,
BTAO007-1-2,53.812752665,-3.050838635,433,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813026298,-3.051377688,434,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813364998,-3.052020788,435,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813499998,-3.052263188,436,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813796898,-3.052831788,437,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813931498,-3.053085388,438,
BTAO007-1-2,53.814003898,-3.053207588,439,
BTAO007-1-2,53.814007598,-3.053274588,440,
BTAO007-1-2,53.814003898,-3.053334488,441,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813990198,-3.053385088,442,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813969798,-3.053434688,443,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813916798,-3.053527988,444,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813895998,-3.053579288,445,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813863242,-3.053641523,446,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813842998,-3.053679988,447,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813793098,-3.053793788,448,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813787698,-3.053807888,449,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813766598,-3.053878088,450,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813729698,-3.054075088,451,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813725598,-3.054096788,452,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,453,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813710288,-3.054198155,454,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813658298,-3.054542388,455,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813648398,-3.054739288,456,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813634598,-3.055155688,457,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813625798,-3.055441388,458,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813623698,-3.055508588,459,
BTAO007-1-2,53.813700498,-3.055517788,460,
BTAO007-1-2,53.814222098,-3.055580588,461,
BTAO007-1-2,53.814364198,-3.055597688,462,
BTAO007-1-2,53.814503498,-3.055627488,463,
BTAO007-1-2,53.814910098,-3.055746388,464,
BTAO007-1-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,465,
BTAO007-1-2,53.815006198,-3.055774488,466,
BTAO007-1-2,53.815122898,-3.055807188,467,
BTAO007-1-2,53.815483898,-3.055841188,468,
BTAO007-1-2,53.815857198,-3.055873688,469,
BTAO007-1-2,53.816377598,-3.055893788,470,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817255698,-3.055930088,471,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817277198,-3.055812588,472,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817277198,-3.055625488,473,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817275198,-3.055403788,474,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817270298,-3.054854888,475,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817298798,-3.054437788,476,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817326898,-3.054179088,477,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817367098,-3.053965088,478,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817384598,-3.053892388,479,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817399598,-3.053864588,480,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817438998,-3.053834488,481,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817460798,-3.053838288,482,
BTAO007-1-2,53.8175242,-3.053869792,483,
BTAO007-1-2,53.8175242,-3.053869792,484,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817590198,-3.053902588,485,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817716598,-3.053965288,486,
BTAO007-1-2,53.817743998,-3.053978888,487,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818076698,-3.054138388,488,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818175098,-3.054185588,489,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818202998,-3.054199688,490,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818531698,-3.054335288,491,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818551898,-3.054347488,492,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818626998,-3.054392788,493,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818777698,-3.054479588,494,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818828298,-3.054473888,495,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818870898,-3.054436288,496,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818860998,-3.054372788,497,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818852798,-3.054286688,498,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818792098,-3.053064488,499,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818757598,-3.052369388,500,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818758498,-3.052305688,501,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818765498,-3.052239988,502,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818773598,-3.052216588,503,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818785398,-3.052205488,504,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,505,
BTAO007-1-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,506,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,507,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,508,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,509,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,510,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,511,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,512,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,513,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,514,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,515,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,516,
BTAO007-1-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,517,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,518,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,519,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,520,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,521,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,522,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,523,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,524,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,525,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,526,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820531,-3.050134564,527,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820531,-3.050134564,528,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,529,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820656098,-3.049873388,530,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820698298,-3.049782788,531,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820748498,-3.049657588,532,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820763598,-3.049651888,533,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820774598,-3.049643688,534,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820783298,-3.049635188,535,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820795898,-3.049619688,536,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820804598,-3.049600188,537,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820812698,-3.049578688,538,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820817298,-3.049553488,539,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820818698,-3.049534288,540,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820817898,-3.049512188,541,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820814898,-3.049489488,542,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820814098,-3.049485088,543,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820842598,-3.049397088,544,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820865198,-3.049328288,545,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820881398,-3.049270288,546,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,547,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,548,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,549,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,550,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,551,
BTAO007-1-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,552,
BTAO007-1-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,553,
BTAO007-1-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,554,
BTAO007-1-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,555,
BTAO007-1-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,556,
BTAO007-1-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,557,
BTAO007-1-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,558,
BTAO007-1-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,559,
BTAO007-1-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,560,
BTAO007-1-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,561,
BTAO007-1-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,562,
BTAO007-1-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,563,
BTAO007-1-2,53.822484198,-3.047537988,564,
BTAO007-1-2,53.822760798,-3.047298788,565,
BTAO007-1-2,53.822901398,-3.047181288,566,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823042198,-3.047063588,567,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823098998,-3.047011388,568,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823161898,-3.046944488,569,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823340898,-3.046757088,570,
BTAO007-1-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,571,
BTAO007-1-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,572,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823549498,-3.046470388,573,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823602498,-3.046388188,574,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823629998,-3.046343888,575,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823792198,-3.046075188,576,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823886498,-3.045910488,577,
BTAO007-1-2,53.823950198,-3.045795688,578,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824047898,-3.045609388,579,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824118698,-3.045455388,580,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824146198,-3.045390988,581,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824177998,-3.045301888,582,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824255198,-3.045025188,583,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824282498,-3.044918388,584,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824309398,-3.044802588,585,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824328698,-3.044704688,586,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,587,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,588,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,589,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,590,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,591,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,592,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,593,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,594,
BTAO007-1-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,595,
BTAO007-1-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,596,
BTAO007-1-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,597,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,598,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,599,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,600,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,601,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,602,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825557198,-3.040201688,603,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825649398,-3.039944988,604,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825727698,-3.039716788,605,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825834698,-3.039742588,606,
BTAO007-1-2,53.825986398,-3.039739888,607,
BTAO007-1-2,53.826145661,-3.03977196,608,
BTAO007-1-2,53.826145661,-3.03977196,609,
BTAO007-1-2,53.826549998,-3.039853388,610,
BTAO007-1-2,53.826823998,-3.039835188,611,
BTAO007-1-2,53.827052398,-3.039817488,612,
BTAO007-1-2,53.827311698,-3.039765888,613,
BTAO007-1-2,53.827473163,-3.039721918,614,
BTAO007-1-2,53.827473163,-3.039721918,615,
BTAO007-1-2,53.827509998,-3.039711888,616,
BTAO007-1-2,53.827705798,-3.039639588,617,
BTAO007-1-2,53.827945198,-3.039555888,618,
BTAO007-1-2,53.828184098,-3.039460388,619,
BTAO007-1-2,53.828205398,-3.039459688,620,
BTAO007-1-2,53.828355998,-3.039465588,621,
BTAO007-1-2,53.828587098,-3.039502288,622,
BTAO007-1-2,53.828617898,-3.039507488,623,
BTAO007-1-2,53.828772298,-3.039570188,624,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829243998,-3.039874488,625,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829329398,-3.039945688,626,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829489598,-3.040079288,627,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829512398,-3.040098388,628,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829524798,-3.040108688,629,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829564698,-3.040141088,630,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829674398,-3.040231188,631,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829750998,-3.040293888,632,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829779298,-3.040313688,633,
BTAO007-1-2,53.829977398,-3.040381588,634,
BTAO007-1-2,53.830091698,-3.040421088,635,
BTAO007-1-2,53.830370298,-3.040411188,636,
BTAO007-1-2,53.830419798,-3.040411088,637,
BTAO007-1-2,53.830540298,-3.040402588,638,
BTAO007-1-2,53.830594598,-3.040400388,639,
BTAO007-1-2,53.830684498,-3.040411788,640,
BTAO007-1-2,53.830911798,-3.040454088,641,
BTAO007-1-2,53.831065498,-3.040495688,642,
BTAO007-1-2,53.831219098,-3.040565888,643,
BTAO007-1-2,53.831241998,-3.040574788,644,
BTAO007-1-2,53.831335698,-3.040610088,645,
BTAO007-1-2,53.831846598,-3.040791488,646,
BTAO007-1-2,53.831859998,-3.040796188,647,
BTAO007-1-2,53.831875998,-3.040801888,648,
BTAO007-1-2,53.832193698,-3.040914588,649,
BTAO007-1-2,53.832422398,-3.040984888,650,
BTAO007-1-2,53.832520198,-3.041022688,651,
BTAO007-1-2,53.832650499,-3.041041276,652,
BTAO007-1-2,53.832650499,-3.041041276,653,
BTAO007-1-2,53.832805498,-3.041063388,654,
BTAO007-1-2,53.832988798,-3.041080088,655,
BTAO007-1-2,53.833230398,-3.041101688,656,
BTAO007-1-2,53.833242798,-3.041102088,657,
BTAO007-1-2,53.833295898,-3.041110388,658,
BTAO007-1-2,53.833342798,-3.041117788,659,
BTAO007-1-2,53.833620998,-3.041179688,660,
BTAO007-1-2,53.833723798,-3.041209288,661,
BTAO007-1-2,53.833931798,-3.041269188,662,
BTAO007-1-2,53.833945198,-3.041273688,663,
BTAO007-1-2,53.834151898,-3.041335388,664,
BTAO007-1-2,53.834276798,-3.041372688,665,
BTAO007-1-2,53.834304398,-3.041377288,666,
BTAO007-1-2,53.834533498,-3.041442988,667,
BTAO007-1-2,53.834612298,-3.041465588,668,
BTAO007-1-2,53.834916798,-3.041571688,669,
BTAO007-1-2,53.834951598,-3.041585488,670,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835178898,-3.041675588,671,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835178972,-3.041675617,672,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835178972,-3.041675617,673,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835407998,-3.041766488,674,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835426998,-3.041773988,675,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835511998,-3.041810188,676,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835519898,-3.041813588,677,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835523998,-3.041873788,678,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835549598,-3.041947088,679,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835578798,-3.041982088,680,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835619498,-3.041998688,681,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835654898,-3.041990088,682,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835686398,-3.041961388,683,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835702398,-3.041934788,684,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835747998,-3.041922788,685,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835869798,-3.041890588,686,
BTAO007-1-2,53.835990798,-3.041864588,687,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836019398,-3.041914088,688,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836049798,-3.041936088,689,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836077398,-3.041939988,690,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836123398,-3.041914188,691,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836208498,-3.041909888,692,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836271298,-3.041905088,693,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836326898,-3.041901488,694,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836425398,-3.041884888,695,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836723598,-3.041856488,696,
BTAO007-1-2,53.836987498,-3.041880388,697,
BTAO007-1-2,53.837346898,-3.042005188,698,
BTAO007-1-2,53.837555198,-3.042107088,699,
BTAO007-1-2,53.838154998,-3.042354688,700,
BTAO007-1-2,53.838233598,-3.042387088,701,
BTAO007-1-2,53.838800598,-3.042677295,702,
BTAO007-1-2,53.838800598,-3.042677295,703,
BTAO007-1-2,53.838977398,-3.042767788,704,
BTAO007-1-2,53.839343998,-3.042864888,705,
BTAO007-1-2,53.839571298,-3.042864888,706,
BTAO007-1-2,53.839897998,-3.042758388,707,
BTAO007-1-2,53.840211498,-3.042599088,708,
BTAO007-1-2,53.840336598,-3.042506488,709,
BTAO007-1-2,53.840361798,-3.042487888,710,
BTAO007-1-2,53.840474798,-3.042372388,711,
BTAO007-1-2,53.840645398,-3.042218488,712,
BTAO007-1-2,53.840836398,-3.042041088,713,
BTAO007-1-2,53.841190198,-3.041646588,714,
BTAO007-1-2,53.841627198,-3.041343588,715,
BTAO007-1-2,53.841943098,-3.041181888,716,
BTAO007-1-2,53.842184598,-3.041160588,717,
BTAO007-1-2,53.842414898,-3.041191288,718,
BTAO007-1-2,53.84293827,-3.041281233,719,
BTAO007-1-2,53.84293827,-3.041281233,720,
BTAO007-1-2,53.842979898,-3.041288388,721,
BTAO007-1-2,53.843526798,-3.041352288,722,
BTAO007-1-2,53.844189998,-3.041423888,723,
BTAO007-1-2,53.845250798,-3.041465788,724,
BTAO007-1-2,53.845536398,-3.041494288,725,
BTAO007-1-2,53.845693256,-3.041503801,726,
BTAO007-1-2,53.845693256,-3.041503801,727,
BTAO007-1-2,53.846164598,-3.041532388,728,
BTAO007-1-2,53.846239498,-3.041536888,729,
BTAO007-1-2,53.846325198,-3.041543088,730,
BTAO007-1-2,53.846619098,-3.041564488,731,
BTAO007-1-2,53.846857298,-3.041558288,732,
BTAO007-1-2,53.847058798,-3.041568988,733,
BTAO007-1-2,53.847145498,-3.041546288,734,
BTAO007-1-2,53.847219498,-3.041536888,735,
BTAO007-1-2,53.847567398,-3.041480088,736,
BTAO007-1-2,53.847813398,-3.041439388,737,
BTAO007-1-2,53.847940798,-3.041404388,738,
BTAO007-1-2,53.848042504,-3.041381255,739,
BTAO007-1-2,53.848042504,-3.041381255,740,
BTAO007-1-2,53.848419598,-3.041295488,741,
BTAO007-1-2,53.848774698,-3.041274188,742,
BTAO007-1-2,53.848928598,-3.041266788,743,
BTAO007-1-2,53.848956098,-3.041266988,744,
BTAO007-1-2,53.849192898,-3.041268788,745,
BTAO007-1-2,53.849289098,-3.041278788,746,
BTAO007-1-2,53.849544098,-3.041291188,747,
BTAO007-1-2,53.849846998,-3.041352288,748,
BTAO007-1-2,53.849924998,-3.041364688,749,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850024198,-3.041378288,750,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850094298,-3.041385988,751,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850305298,-3.041419688,752,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850393798,-3.041430388,753,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850482498,-3.041425188,754,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850561398,-3.041413388,755,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850618298,-3.041406288,756,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850645622,-3.041399594,757,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850645622,-3.041399594,758,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850702798,-3.041385588,759,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850872298,-3.041356288,760,
BTAO007-1-2,53.850936598,-3.041332888,761,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851098998,-3.041251088,762,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851151898,-3.041217288,763,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851202998,-3.041184188,764,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851284798,-3.041154788,765,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851302598,-3.041154388,766,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851353998,-3.041119788,767,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851389198,-3.041082788,768,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851434098,-3.041042388,769,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851476198,-3.041020888,770,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851513898,-3.041013888,771,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851557698,-3.041011688,772,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851608798,-3.041021088,773,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851664998,-3.041033488,774,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851667098,-3.041039488,775,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851693998,-3.041092188,776,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851732298,-3.041129588,777,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851754398,-3.041139488,778,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851777098,-3.041142688,779,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851818398,-3.041130588,780,
BTAO007-1-2,53.851843198,-3.041110788,781,
BTAO007-1-2,53.852053298,-3.041069088,782,
BTAO007-1-2,53.852134298,-3.041053888,783,
BTAO007-1-2,53.852188401,-3.041032707,784,
BTAO007-1-2,53.852188401,-3.041032707,785,
BTAO007-1-2,53.852270698,-3.041000488,786,
BTAO007-1-2,53.852421398,-3.040975888,787,
BTAO007-1-2,53.852891798,-3.040916788,788,
BTAO007-1-2,53.853199498,-3.040890888,789,
BTAO007-1-2,53.853657798,-3.040829888,790,
BTAO007-1-2,53.854018654,-3.040795452,791,
BTAO007-1-2,53.854018654,-3.040795452,792,
BTAO007-1-2,53.854108398,-3.040786888,793,
BTAO007-1-2,53.854371798,-3.040753788,794,
BTAO007-1-2,53.854421098,-3.040747388,795,
BTAO007-1-2,53.854469998,-3.040743888,796,
BTAO007-1-2,53.854663298,-3.040721688,797,
BTAO007-1-2,53.854833498,-3.040704788,798,
BTAO007-1-2,53.855097798,-3.040658888,799,
BTAO007-1-2,53.855112498,-3.040656988,800,
BTAO007-1-2,53.855253298,-3.040643888,801,
BTAO007-1-2,53.855314125,-3.040638264,802,
BTAO007-1-2,53.855314125,-3.040638264,803,
BTAO007-1-2,53.855388498,-3.040631388,804,
BTAO007-1-2,53.855674098,-3.040604688,805,
BTAO007-1-2,53.856170798,-3.040558188,806,
BTAO007-1-2,53.856260098,-3.040549788,807,
BTAO007-1-2,53.856650198,-3.040501388,808,
BTAO007-1-2,53.857087998,-3.040447088,809,
BTAO007-1-2,53.857526728,-3.040392723,810,
BTAO007-1-2,53.857526728,-3.040392723,811,
BTAO007-1-2,53.857790898,-3.040359988,812,
BTAO007-1-2,53.857799598,-3.040358888,813,
BTAO007-1-2,53.858352898,-3.040289988,814,
BTAO007-1-2,53.858478498,-3.040274288,815,
BTAO007-1-2,53.858512398,-3.040270088,816,
BTAO007-1-2,53.858668598,-3.040261288,817,
BTAO007-1-2,53.859035998,-3.040229488,818,
BTAO007-1-2,53.859110398,-3.040224188,819,
BTAO007-1-2,53.859165198,-3.040210188,820,
BTAO007-1-2,53.859479998,-3.040129588,821,
BTAO007-1-2,53.859787098,-3.039896488,822,
BTAO007-1-2,53.859979898,-3.039727988,823,
BTAO007-1-2,53.859988498,-3.039720488,824,
BTAO007-1-2,53.860230498,-3.039508988,825,
BTAO007-1-2,53.860303098,-3.039445588,826,
BTAO007-1-2,53.860446398,-3.039333288,827,
BTAO007-1-2,53.860473998,-3.039311688,828,
BTAO007-1-2,53.860640798,-3.039180988,829,
BTAO007-1-2,53.860754098,-3.039097788,830,
BTAO007-1-2,53.861003298,-3.038914788,831,
BTAO007-1-2,53.861247798,-3.038795788,832,
BTAO007-1-2,53.861329498,-3.038756088,833,
BTAO007-1-2,53.861350638,-3.038751492,834,
BTAO007-1-2,53.861350638,-3.038751492,835,
BTAO007-1-2,53.861354798,-3.038750588,836,
BTAO007-1-2,53.861614698,-3.038693588,837,
BTAO007-1-2,53.861729698,-3.038673988,838,
BTAO007-1-2,53.862034298,-3.038655788,839,
BTAO007-1-2,53.862207698,-3.038660488,840,
BTAO007-1-2,53.862306098,-3.038663188,841,
BTAO007-1-2,53.862359998,-3.038666788,842,
BTAO007-1-2,53.862664798,-3.038681288,843,
BTAO007-1-2,53.862976298,-3.038696088,844,
BTAO007-1-2,53.863280998,-3.038710588,845,
BTAO007-1-2,53.863585898,-3.038738688,846,
BTAO007-1-2,53.863674898,-3.038746888,847,
BTAO007-1-2,53.863908898,-3.038768488,848,
BTAO007-1-2,53.864282298,-3.038802888,849,
BTAO007-1-2,53.864290539,-3.038804165,850,
BTAO007-1-2,53.864290539,-3.038804165,851,
BTAO007-1-2,53.864599098,-3.038851988,852,
BTAO007-1-2,53.864778898,-3.038879788,853,
BTAO007-1-2,53.864784898,-3.038880688,854,
BTAO007-1-2,53.864900098,-3.038902288,855,
BTAO007-1-2,53.864936798,-3.038910488,856,
BTAO007-1-2,53.865095598,-3.038944088,857,
BTAO007-1-2,53.865416898,-3.039012188,858,
BTAO007-1-2,53.865585996,-3.039047965,859,
BTAO007-1-2,53.865585996,-3.039047965,860,
BTAO007-1-2,53.865686298,-3.039069188,861,
BTAO007-1-2,53.865796398,-3.039090388,862,
BTAO007-1-2,53.866189898,-3.039133288,863,
BTAO007-1-2,53.866465898,-3.039150788,864,
BTAO007-1-2,53.866503898,-3.039147288,865,
BTAO007-1-2,53.866638498,-3.039130188,866,
BTAO007-1-2,53.866762998,-3.039102088,867,
BTAO007-1-2,53.867225898,-3.038944288,868,
BTAO007-1-2,53.867383698,-3.038951888,869,
BTAO007-1-2,53.867445898,-3.038954888,870,
BTAO007-1-2,53.867628998,-3.038971588,871,
BTAO007-1-2,53.867761198,-3.039006888,872,
BTAO007-1-2,53.867791998,-3.039015088,873,
BTAO007-1-2,53.868042498,-3.039086788,874,
BTAO007-1-2,53.868300598,-3.039242388,875,
BTAO007-1-2,53.868425498,-3.039335588,876,
BTAO007-1-2,53.868697398,-3.039536088,877,
BTAO007-1-2,53.869087398,-3.039911488,878,
BTAO007-1-2,53.869145998,-3.039967088,879,
BTAO007-1-2,53.869518593,-3.040385799,880,
BTAO007-1-2,53.869518593,-3.040385799,881,
BTAO007-1-2,53.869625898,-3.040506388,882,
BTAO007-1-2,53.869697498,-3.040612188,883,
BTAO007-1-2,53.869719198,-3.040644388,884,
BTAO007-1-2,53.869803598,-3.040789088,885,
BTAO007-1-2,53.869930898,-3.041038288,886,
BTAO007-1-2,53.870271798,-3.041799988,887,
BTAO007-1-2,53.870273398,-3.041804688,888,
BTAO007-1-2,53.870348998,-3.042028388,889,
BTAO007-1-2,53.870432298,-3.042316788,890,
BTAO007-1-2,53.870459798,-3.042411988,891,
BTAO007-1-2,53.870524898,-3.042582688,892,
BTAO007-1-2,53.870600798,-3.042709588,893,
BTAO007-1-2,53.870665998,-3.042747488,894,
BTAO007-1-2,53.870817398,-3.042836488,895,
BTAO007-1-2,53.871109698,-3.042893188,896,
BTAO007-1-2,53.871530098,-3.042935588,897,
BTAO007-1-2,53.871657998,-3.042949988,898,
BTAO007-1-2,53.871802898,-3.042963088,899,
BTAO007-1-2,53.871909098,-3.042978188,900,
BTAO007-1-2,53.871935098,-3.042981488,901,
BTAO007-1-2,53.871967398,-3.042986388,902,
BTAO007-1-2,53.872126198,-3.043008888,903,
BTAO007-1-2,53.872365498,-3.043041788,904,
BTAO007-1-2,53.872592103,-3.043073124,905,
BTAO007-1-2,53.872592103,-3.043073124,906,
BTAO007-1-2,53.872934598,-3.043120488,907,
BTAO007-1-2,53.873802798,-3.043240288,908,
BTAO007-1-2,53.873840298,-3.043245488,909,
BTAO007-1-2,53.874028387,-3.043267872,910,
BTAO007-1-2,53.874028387,-3.043267872,911,
BTAO007-1-2,53.874785598,-3.043357988,912,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875002498,-3.043304688,913,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875104498,-3.043263388,914,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875198698,-3.043218288,915,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875293698,-3.043150488,916,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875379998,-3.043070988,917,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875449598,-3.042999888,918,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875542398,-3.042886288,919,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875596798,-3.042811688,920,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875666598,-3.042697288,921,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875792898,-3.042448588,922,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875912223,-3.042182906,923,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875912223,-3.042182906,924,
BTAO007-1-2,53.875960198,-3.042076088,925,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876257598,-3.041408788,926,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876360898,-3.041209488,927,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876468998,-3.041058888,928,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876569998,-3.040932488,929,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876634698,-3.040849188,930,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876724898,-3.040748188,931,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876803098,-3.040646588,932,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876887798,-3.040523788,933,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876965998,-3.040406288,934,
BTAO007-1-2,53.876998098,-3.040504388,935,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877017998,-3.040589988,936,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877065698,-3.040971988,937,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877069498,-3.041047488,938,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877069698,-3.041114188,939,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877071298,-3.041161988,940,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877076898,-3.041209488,941,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877091698,-3.041258288,942,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877108498,-3.041308088,943,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877121998,-3.041357488,944,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877159498,-3.041615688,945,
BTAO007-1-2,53.87716849,-3.041654168,946,
BTAO007-1-2,53.87716849,-3.041654168,947,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877186698,-3.041732088,948,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877209298,-3.041885588,949,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877237898,-3.042125588,950,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877462898,-3.043561788,951,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877488198,-3.043729188,952,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877611198,-3.044524188,953,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877632198,-3.044671988,954,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877671098,-3.044950188,955,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877766998,-3.045568788,956,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877830431,-3.045979413,957,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877830431,-3.045979413,958,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877896698,-3.046408388,959,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877900698,-3.046434288,960,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877913798,-3.046492888,961,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877911098,-3.046570188,962,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877923198,-3.046623688,963,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877943698,-3.046663888,964,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877959698,-3.046681988,965,
BTAO007-1-2,53.877989798,-3.046698688,966,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878030898,-3.046693488,967,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878060998,-3.046667288,968,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878080398,-3.046633088,969,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878097298,-3.046555788,970,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878168598,-3.046602188,971,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878196598,-3.046617088,972,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878220298,-3.046627088,973,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878423998,-3.046060888,974,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878513498,-3.045790388,975,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878557398,-3.045645188,976,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878589998,-3.045534988,977,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878602698,-3.045497788,978,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878617898,-3.045443088,979,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878646498,-3.045331288,980,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878568498,-3.045117288,981,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878536898,-3.044975088,982,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878503698,-3.044847688,983,
BTAO007-1-2,53.878498474,-3.044825142,984,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737009967,-2.962837488,0,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737007598,-2.962872788,1,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737004798,-2.962915388,2,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737032498,-2.963117288,3,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737059298,-2.963255888,4,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737113098,-2.963537688,5,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737122298,-2.963702988,6,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737119198,-2.963870388,7,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737095398,-2.965232588,8,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737082777,-2.966400267,9,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737082777,-2.966400267,10,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737082098,-2.966463088,11,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737080498,-2.967051988,12,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737070898,-2.967884588,13,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737070398,-2.968494988,14,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737065098,-2.969172788,15,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737073398,-2.970334788,16,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737070198,-2.970586788,17,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737067898,-2.970774188,18,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737067446,-2.970826397,19,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737067446,-2.970826397,20,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737045698,-2.973338788,21,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737038898,-2.974124488,22,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737034398,-2.975056588,23,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737033698,-2.975191088,24,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737033198,-2.975362388,25,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737023798,-2.976338488,26,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737023398,-2.976387088,27,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737030998,-2.976625588,28,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737038398,-2.976788188,29,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737042526,-2.976891944,30,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737042526,-2.976891944,31,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737074898,-2.977705588,32,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737154698,-2.978409488,33,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737488698,-2.979644188,34,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737647438,-2.980053037,35,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737647438,-2.980053037,36,
BTAO007-1-3,53.737971998,-2.980888988,37,
BTAO007-1-3,53.738108498,-2.981184588,38,
BTAO007-1-3,53.738439098,-2.981911488,39,
BTAO007-1-3,53.738425198,-2.981995788,40,
BTAO007-1-3,53.738441498,-2.982081488,41,
BTAO007-1-3,53.738906898,-2.983345288,42,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739121679,-2.983948585,43,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739121679,-2.983948585,44,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739133998,-2.983983188,45,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739318198,-2.984637688,46,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739791598,-2.986610988,47,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740080098,-2.987804288,48,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740153077,-2.988106412,49,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740153077,-2.988106412,50,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740249498,-2.988505588,51,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740255098,-2.988649688,52,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740251498,-2.988725288,53,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740233298,-2.988817988,54,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740207198,-2.988883488,55,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740171198,-2.988957288,56,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740103398,-2.989034788,57,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739893498,-2.989172888,58,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739259998,-2.989598588,59,
BTAO007-1-3,53.738683798,-2.989985788,60,
BTAO007-1-3,53.738724638,-2.99015166,61,
BTAO007-1-3,53.738724638,-2.99015166,62,
BTAO007-1-3,53.738883698,-2.990797688,63,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739026698,-2.991371988,64,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739335487,-2.992642683,65,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739335487,-2.992642683,66,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739342098,-2.992669888,67,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739398398,-2.992898788,68,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739489898,-2.993275388,69,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739548998,-2.993515388,70,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739650398,-2.993931788,71,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739704598,-2.994149388,72,
BTAO007-1-3,53.739821698,-2.994627688,73,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740349798,-2.996825888,74,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740600382,-2.997914631,75,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740600382,-2.997914631,76,
BTAO007-1-3,53.740653998,-2.998147588,77,
BTAO007-1-3,53.741280398,-3.000637288,78,
BTAO007-1-3,53.741532434,-3.001719134,79,
BTAO007-1-3,53.741532434,-3.001719134,80,
BTAO007-1-3,53.741567298,-3.001868788,81,
BTAO007-1-3,53.741869698,-3.003122388,82,
BTAO007-1-3,53.742192698,-3.004476588,83,
BTAO007-1-3,53.742493198,-3.005680388,84,
BTAO007-1-3,53.742550398,-3.005924888,85,
BTAO007-1-3,53.742658412,-3.006371131,86,
BTAO007-1-3,53.742658412,-3.006371131,87,
BTAO007-1-3,53.742895798,-3.007351888,88,
BTAO007-1-3,53.743431598,-3.009626388,89,
BTAO007-1-3,53.743465698,-3.009761788,90,
BTAO007-1-3,53.743653619,-3.010504646,91,
BTAO007-1-3,53.743653619,-3.010504646,92,
BTAO007-1-3,53.743738398,-3.010839788,93,
BTAO007-1-3,53.743912198,-3.011527088,94,
BTAO007-1-3,53.743980898,-3.011799588,95,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744016198,-3.011958088,96,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744048498,-3.012106988,97,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744184698,-3.012681288,98,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744224898,-3.012844288,99,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744545498,-3.014199988,100,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744651798,-3.014640688,101,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744685298,-3.014779288,102,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744737508,-3.014991154,103,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744737508,-3.014991154,104,
BTAO007-1-3,53.744917898,-3.015723188,105,
BTAO007-1-3,53.745104298,-3.016455888,106,
BTAO007-1-3,53.745312998,-3.017276488,107,
BTAO007-1-3,53.745412598,-3.017691488,108,
BTAO007-1-3,53.745675798,-3.018820288,109,
BTAO007-1-3,53.745775239,-3.019231899,110,
BTAO007-1-3,53.745775239,-3.019231899,111,
BTAO007-1-3,53.745975798,-3.020062088,112,
BTAO007-1-3,53.746052198,-3.020374388,113,
BTAO007-1-3,53.746267798,-3.021265288,114,
BTAO007-1-3,53.746419798,-3.021905188,115,
BTAO007-1-3,53.746453366,-3.022044243,116,
BTAO007-1-3,53.746453366,-3.022044243,117,
BTAO007-1-3,53.746557998,-3.022477688,118,
BTAO007-1-3,53.746787298,-3.023447688,119,
BTAO007-1-3,53.746863798,-3.023784988,120,
BTAO007-1-3,53.747296598,-3.025535388,121,
BTAO007-1-3,53.747493174,-3.026323892,122,
BTAO007-1-3,53.747493174,-3.026323892,123,
BTAO007-1-3,53.747493198,-3.026323988,124,
BTAO007-1-3,53.747593198,-3.026723688,125,
BTAO007-1-3,53.747724798,-3.027168888,126,
BTAO007-1-3,53.747915098,-3.027772388,127,
BTAO007-1-3,53.748114998,-3.028346388,128,
BTAO007-1-3,53.748221298,-3.028625288,129,
BTAO007-1-3,53.748365598,-3.028957888,130,
BTAO007-1-3,53.748403198,-3.029034488,131,
BTAO007-1-3,53.748559098,-3.029352188,132,
BTAO007-1-3,53.748728777,-3.029692279,133,
BTAO007-1-3,53.748728777,-3.029692279,134,
BTAO007-1-3,53.748905298,-3.030046088,135,
BTAO007-1-3,53.748992898,-3.030220388,136,
BTAO007-1-3,53.749132498,-3.030470488,137,
BTAO007-1-3,53.749192298,-3.030577688,138,
BTAO007-1-3,53.749412398,-3.030972188,139,
BTAO007-1-3,53.749466498,-3.031061788,140,
BTAO007-1-3,53.749803698,-3.031639288,141,
BTAO007-1-3,53.749803698,-3.031639288,142,
BTAO007-1-3,53.749935798,-3.031840688,143,
BTAO007-1-3,53.750172998,-3.032202388,144,
BTAO007-1-3,53.750248198,-3.032313088,145,
BTAO007-1-3,53.750652398,-3.032876088,146,
BTAO007-1-3,53.750784498,-3.033065388,147,
BTAO007-1-3,53.751061859,-3.033474636,148,
BTAO007-1-3,53.751061859,-3.033474636,149,
BTAO007-1-3,53.751076398,-3.033496088,150,
BTAO007-1-3,53.751203698,-3.033687088,151,
BTAO007-1-3,53.751363798,-3.033927288,152,
BTAO007-1-3,53.752013498,-3.034824588,153,
BTAO007-1-3,53.752120498,-3.034935488,154,
BTAO007-1-3,53.752492298,-3.035360688,155,
BTAO007-1-3,53.752520598,-3.035393088,156,
BTAO007-1-3,53.753722798,-3.036769888,157,
BTAO007-1-3,53.753861564,-3.03692888,158,
BTAO007-1-3,53.753861564,-3.03692888,159,
BTAO007-1-3,53.754253798,-3.037378288,160,
BTAO007-1-3,53.754509398,-3.037671088,161,
BTAO007-1-3,53.755158998,-3.038409388,162,
BTAO007-1-3,53.755265098,-3.038529988,163,
BTAO007-1-3,53.756204512,-3.039539293,164,
BTAO007-1-3,53.756204512,-3.039539293,165,
BTAO007-1-3,53.756540498,-3.039900288,166,
BTAO007-1-3,53.757304198,-3.040724688,167,
BTAO007-1-3,53.757934565,-3.041376557,168,
BTAO007-1-3,53.757934565,-3.041376557,169,
BTAO007-1-3,53.758072198,-3.041518888,170,
BTAO007-1-3,53.758524098,-3.041976788,171,
BTAO007-1-3,53.759038298,-3.042440688,172,
BTAO007-1-3,53.759621798,-3.042995388,173,
BTAO007-1-3,53.759806112,-3.043171734,174,
BTAO007-1-3,53.759806112,-3.043171734,175,
BTAO007-1-3,53.759952598,-3.043311888,176,
BTAO007-1-3,53.760183698,-3.043491588,177,
BTAO007-1-3,53.760959198,-3.044147488,178,
BTAO007-1-3,53.760976298,-3.044162288,179,
BTAO007-1-3,53.761033898,-3.044210888,180,
BTAO007-1-3,53.761069798,-3.044241288,181,
BTAO007-1-3,53.761711598,-3.044762388,182,
BTAO007-1-3,53.76249391,-3.045326202,183,
BTAO007-1-3,53.76249391,-3.045326202,184,
BTAO007-1-3,53.763465398,-3.046026388,185,
BTAO007-1-3,53.764251498,-3.046533088,186,
BTAO007-1-3,53.764420398,-3.046641888,187,
BTAO007-1-3,53.764967398,-3.046982388,188,
BTAO007-1-3,53.766656798,-3.048043288,189,
BTAO007-1-3,53.767202589,-3.048386113,190,
BTAO007-1-3,53.767202589,-3.048386113,191,
BTAO007-1-3,53.767650698,-3.048667588,192,
BTAO007-1-3,53.768117198,-3.048960388,193,
BTAO007-1-3,53.768544898,-3.049229188,194,
BTAO007-1-3,53.770139198,-3.050219888,195,
BTAO007-1-3,53.770502598,-3.050445788,196,
BTAO007-1-3,53.770914398,-3.050701688,197,
BTAO007-1-3,53.771447892,-3.051028323,198,
BTAO007-1-3,53.771447892,-3.051028323,199,
BTAO007-1-3,53.771601198,-3.051122188,200,
BTAO007-1-3,53.771629398,-3.051139488,201,
BTAO007-1-3,53.772036698,-3.051380888,202,
BTAO007-1-3,53.772570298,-3.051697088,203,
BTAO007-1-3,53.772636898,-3.051734788,204,
BTAO007-1-3,53.773123698,-3.052010588,205,
BTAO007-1-3,53.773227998,-3.052069688,206,
BTAO007-1-3,53.773619398,-3.052280588,207,
BTAO007-1-3,53.774194798,-3.052590788,208,
BTAO007-1-3,53.774258998,-3.052625388,209,
BTAO007-1-3,53.774500298,-3.052753588,210,
BTAO007-1-3,53.774762734,-3.052886195,211,
BTAO007-1-3,53.774762734,-3.052886195,212,
BTAO007-1-3,53.774793198,-3.052901588,213,
BTAO007-1-3,53.775608698,-3.053313688,214,
BTAO007-1-3,53.775849098,-3.053435188,215,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776120498,-3.053570188,216,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776274498,-3.053653488,217,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776375598,-3.053713588,218,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776584098,-3.053837588,219,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776829898,-3.053983788,220,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776857998,-3.054000488,221,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776871098,-3.054008388,222,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776886598,-3.054017488,223,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776900698,-3.054025988,224,
BTAO007-1-3,53.776945698,-3.054052888,225,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777004998,-3.054085888,226,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777041798,-3.054110988,227,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777081298,-3.054141088,228,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777116698,-3.053959388,229,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777144398,-3.053813588,230,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777190998,-3.053557888,231,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777246498,-3.053246088,232,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777303686,-3.052926386,233,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777303686,-3.052926386,234,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777416698,-3.052294588,235,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777494498,-3.051852588,236,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777691698,-3.050749488,237,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777717598,-3.050604488,238,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777750498,-3.050411188,239,
BTAO007-1-3,53.777797898,-3.050133588,240,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778038998,-3.048720388,241,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778079098,-3.048489488,242,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778259498,-3.047496788,243,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778267498,-3.047445888,244,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778273298,-3.047399188,245,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778320898,-3.047052288,246,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778351049,-3.046846464,247,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778351049,-3.046846464,248,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778376198,-3.046674788,249,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778446998,-3.046218488,250,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778496098,-3.045922688,251,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778535298,-3.045689788,252,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778574498,-3.045458988,253,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778603898,-3.045277988,254,
BTAO007-1-3,53.778738298,-3.044478988,255,
BTAO007-1-3,53.779148598,-3.042144988,256,
BTAO007-1-3,53.779377198,-3.040840888,257,
BTAO007-1-3,53.779520136,-3.040022287,258,
BTAO007-1-3,53.779520136,-3.040022287,259,
BTAO007-1-3,53.779561798,-3.039783688,260,
BTAO007-1-3,53.779715098,-3.038945388,261,
BTAO007-1-3,53.779867998,-3.038087688,262,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780018298,-3.037244788,263,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780111998,-3.036705888,264,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780230398,-3.036016488,265,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780268698,-3.035782188,266,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780337098,-3.035471588,267,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780558898,-3.034263388,268,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780577498,-3.034159488,269,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780609098,-3.034050388,270,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780642398,-3.034004988,271,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780686598,-3.033973488,272,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780752798,-3.033957288,273,
BTAO007-1-3,53.780970898,-3.033977488,274,
BTAO007-1-3,53.781003289,-3.033992781,275,
BTAO007-1-3,53.781003289,-3.033992781,276,
BTAO007-1-3,53.781031898,-3.034006288,277,
BTAO007-1-3,53.781215798,-3.034093288,278,
BTAO007-1-3,53.781394698,-3.034177988,279,
BTAO007-1-3,53.781679798,-3.034323388,280,
BTAO007-1-3,53.781742598,-3.034356688,281,
BTAO007-1-3,53.782309498,-3.034641388,282,
BTAO007-1-3,53.782899298,-3.035005388,283,
BTAO007-1-3,53.782991898,-3.035048688,284,
BTAO007-1-3,53.783096998,-3.035101188,285,
BTAO007-1-3,53.783474198,-3.035290688,286,
BTAO007-1-3,53.783490698,-3.035298988,287,
BTAO007-1-3,53.783936698,-3.035531988,288,
BTAO007-1-3,53.784243398,-3.035691088,289,
BTAO007-1-3,53.784699268,-3.035913133,290,
BTAO007-1-3,53.784699268,-3.035913133,291,
BTAO007-1-3,53.784851098,-3.035987088,292,
BTAO007-1-3,53.785132698,-3.036115088,293,
BTAO007-1-3,53.785287398,-3.036185388,294,
BTAO007-1-3,53.785690498,-3.036365688,295,
BTAO007-1-3,53.785890598,-3.036455588,296,
BTAO007-1-3,53.787134198,-3.037085688,297,
BTAO007-1-3,53.787712598,-3.037385188,298,
BTAO007-1-3,53.787883325,-3.037466704,299,
BTAO007-1-3,53.787883325,-3.037466704,300,
BTAO007-1-3,53.788134198,-3.037586488,301,
BTAO007-1-3,53.788385598,-3.037718088,302,
BTAO007-1-3,53.789007298,-3.038021888,303,
BTAO007-1-3,53.789163898,-3.038111988,304,
BTAO007-1-3,53.789312498,-3.038187288,305,
BTAO007-1-3,53.789862791,-3.038467856,306,
BTAO007-1-3,53.789862791,-3.038467856,307,
BTAO007-1-3,53.790564798,-3.038825788,308,
BTAO007-1-3,53.790606198,-3.038845388,309,
BTAO007-1-3,53.790690698,-3.038885988,310,
BTAO007-1-3,53.791283698,-3.039177188,311,
BTAO007-1-3,53.791653998,-3.039373188,312,
BTAO007-1-3,53.791678298,-3.039386088,313,
BTAO007-1-3,53.791837598,-3.039461288,314,
BTAO007-1-3,53.792139498,-3.039624788,315,
BTAO007-1-3,53.792706098,-3.039912388,316,
BTAO007-1-3,53.792893298,-3.040008788,317,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793001098,-3.040068388,318,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793034898,-3.040087088,319,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793073398,-3.040108388,320,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793144598,-3.040147788,321,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793363298,-3.040252288,322,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793400398,-3.040269988,323,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793441198,-3.040289388,324,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793652616,-3.040390421,325,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793652616,-3.040390421,326,
BTAO007-1-3,53.793811998,-3.040466588,327,
BTAO007-1-3,53.794386498,-3.040745788,328,
BTAO007-1-3,53.794391298,-3.040748088,329,
BTAO007-1-3,53.794428098,-3.040765988,330,
BTAO007-1-3,53.794547598,-3.040827088,331,
BTAO007-1-3,53.794778398,-3.040939788,332,
BTAO007-1-3,53.795104698,-3.041116688,333,
BTAO007-1-3,53.795217198,-3.041177688,334,
BTAO007-1-3,53.795318798,-3.041228288,335,
BTAO007-1-3,53.795555398,-3.041346188,336,
BTAO007-1-3,53.795695998,-3.041416188,337,
BTAO007-1-3,53.795894598,-3.041515188,338,
BTAO007-1-3,53.796126998,-3.041644388,339,
BTAO007-1-3,53.796337842,-3.041742158,340,
BTAO007-1-3,53.796337842,-3.041742158,341,
BTAO007-1-3,53.796636798,-3.041880788,342,
BTAO007-1-3,53.796653198,-3.041888488,343,
BTAO007-1-3,53.796664398,-3.041893688,344,
BTAO007-1-3,53.796726298,-3.041922688,345,
BTAO007-1-3,53.796906698,-3.042007088,346,
BTAO007-1-3,53.797149998,-3.042120988,347,
BTAO007-1-3,53.797208498,-3.042152388,348,
BTAO007-1-3,53.797269698,-3.042182688,349,
BTAO007-1-3,53.797633798,-3.042380688,350,
BTAO007-1-3,53.797689098,-3.042408888,351,
BTAO007-1-3,53.797918498,-3.042527088,352,
BTAO007-1-3,53.798038498,-3.042592888,353,
BTAO007-1-3,53.798256398,-3.042712388,354,
BTAO007-1-3,53.798538698,-3.042853888,355,
BTAO007-1-3,53.798807398,-3.042989688,356,
BTAO007-1-3,53.799032298,-3.043084888,357,
BTAO007-1-3,53.799198698,-3.043157688,358,
BTAO007-1-3,53.799303898,-3.043264088,359,
BTAO007-1-3,53.799430798,-3.043303988,360,
BTAO007-1-3,53.799507398,-3.043330788,361,
BTAO007-1-3,53.799636098,-3.043370888,362,
BTAO007-1-3,53.799781898,-3.043364288,363,
BTAO007-1-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,364,
BTAO007-1-3,53.799840661,-3.043387282,365,
BTAO007-1-3,53.800002698,-3.043450688,366,
BTAO007-1-3,53.801342998,-3.044035788,367,
BTAO007-1-3,53.801758598,-3.044206588,368,
BTAO007-1-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,369,
BTAO007-1-3,53.801887749,-3.044258144,370,
BTAO007-1-3,53.802785898,-3.044616688,371,
BTAO007-1-3,53.803853598,-3.045066088,372,
BTAO007-1-3,53.804034498,-3.045144088,373,
BTAO007-1-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,374,
BTAO007-1-3,53.804386102,-3.045275134,375,
BTAO007-1-3,53.804482298,-3.045310988,376,
BTAO007-1-3,53.804845598,-3.045454288,377,
BTAO007-1-3,53.805351498,-3.045642688,378,
BTAO007-1-3,53.805437598,-3.045676588,379,
BTAO007-1-3,53.805622498,-3.045738588,380,
BTAO007-1-3,53.805819398,-3.045808688,381,
BTAO007-1-3,53.806004298,-3.045865188,382,
BTAO007-1-3,53.806175498,-3.045893588,383,
BTAO007-1-3,53.806241898,-3.045894488,384,
BTAO007-1-3,53.806477198,-3.045891988,385,
BTAO007-1-3,53.806615498,-3.045892888,386,
BTAO007-1-3,53.806648898,-3.045893888,387,
BTAO007-1-3,53.807142298,-3.045869288,388,
BTAO007-1-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,389,
BTAO007-1-3,53.807377625,-3.04585253,390,
BTAO007-1-3,53.807600098,-3.045836688,391,
BTAO007-1-3,53.807720198,-3.045886488,392,
BTAO007-1-3,53.807860098,-3.045871388,393,
BTAO007-1-3,53.807893298,-3.045849288,394,
BTAO007-1-3,53.807939498,-3.045808188,395,
BTAO007-1-3,53.808022498,-3.045799188,396,
BTAO007-1-3,53.808884398,-3.045744488,397,
BTAO007-1-3,53.808916198,-3.045744088,398,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809056898,-3.045761988,399,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809164398,-3.045780488,400,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809267098,-3.045819588,401,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809472898,-3.046011788,402,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809553798,-3.046091088,403,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809633098,-3.046185388,404,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809721998,-3.046311488,405,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809838898,-3.046508388,406,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809872698,-3.046562188,407,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,408,
BTAO007-1-3,53.809935085,-3.046668355,409,
BTAO007-1-3,53.810009498,-3.046794988,410,
BTAO007-1-3,53.810169098,-3.047059088,411,
BTAO007-1-3,53.810368198,-3.047388488,412,
BTAO007-1-3,53.810399098,-3.047438688,413,
BTAO007-1-3,53.810511098,-3.047610188,414,
BTAO007-1-3,53.810682298,-3.047837288,415,
BTAO007-1-3,53.810733198,-3.047897488,416,
BTAO007-1-3,53.810918798,-3.048116888,417,
BTAO007-1-3,53.811110998,-3.048353988,418,
BTAO007-1-3,53.811266698,-3.048569488,419,
BTAO007-1-3,53.811298398,-3.048613388,420,
BTAO007-1-3,53.811379498,-3.048755088,421,
BTAO007-1-3,53.811620598,-3.049111088,422,
BTAO007-1-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,423,
BTAO007-1-3,53.81181015,-3.049388617,424,
BTAO007-1-3,53.811923002,-3.04955385,425,
BTAO007-1-3,53.811931383,-3.049566121,426,
BTAO007-1-3,53.811974798,-3.049629688,427,
BTAO007-1-3,53.812012198,-3.049678388,428,
BTAO007-1-3,53.81219458,-3.049915849,429,
BTAO007-1-3,53.812439464,-3.050326924,430,
BTAO007-1-3,53.812751829,-3.050851286,431,
BTAO007-1-3,53.812749522,-3.050843191,432,
BTAO007-1-3,53.812752665,-3.050838635,433,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813026298,-3.051377688,434,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813364998,-3.052020788,435,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813499998,-3.052263188,436,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813796898,-3.052831788,437,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813931498,-3.053085388,438,
BTAO007-1-3,53.814003898,-3.053207588,439,
BTAO007-1-3,53.814007598,-3.053274588,440,
BTAO007-1-3,53.814003898,-3.053334488,441,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813990198,-3.053385088,442,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813969798,-3.053434688,443,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813916798,-3.053527988,444,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813895998,-3.053579288,445,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813863242,-3.053641523,446,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813842998,-3.053679988,447,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813793098,-3.053793788,448,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813787698,-3.053807888,449,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813766598,-3.053878088,450,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813729698,-3.054075088,451,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813725598,-3.054096788,452,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,453,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813710288,-3.054198155,454,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813658298,-3.054542388,455,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813648398,-3.054739288,456,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813634598,-3.055155688,457,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813625798,-3.055441388,458,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813623698,-3.055508588,459,
BTAO007-1-3,53.813700498,-3.055517788,460,
BTAO007-1-3,53.814222098,-3.055580588,461,
BTAO007-1-3,53.814364198,-3.055597688,462,
BTAO007-1-3,53.814503498,-3.055627488,463,
BTAO007-1-3,53.814910098,-3.055746388,464,
BTAO007-1-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,465,
BTAO007-1-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,466,
BTAO007-1-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,467,
BTAO007-1-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,468,
BTAO007-1-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,469,
BTAO007-1-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,470,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,471,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,472,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,473,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,474,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,475,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817298798,-3.054437788,476,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817326898,-3.054179088,477,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817367098,-3.053965088,478,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817384598,-3.053892388,479,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817399598,-3.053864588,480,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817438998,-3.053834488,481,
BTAO007-1-3,53.817460798,-3.053838288,482,
BTAO007-1-3,53.8175242,-3.053869792,483,
BTAO007-1-4,53.751061859,-3.033474636,0,
BTAO007-1-4,53.751076398,-3.033496088,1,
BTAO007-1-4,53.751203698,-3.033687088,2,
BTAO007-1-4,53.751363798,-3.033927288,3,
BTAO007-1-4,53.752013498,-3.034824588,4,
BTAO007-1-4,53.752120498,-3.034935488,5,
BTAO007-1-4,53.752492298,-3.035360688,6,
BTAO007-1-4,53.752520598,-3.035393088,7,
BTAO007-1-4,53.753722798,-3.036769888,8,
BTAO007-1-4,53.753861564,-3.03692888,9,
BTAO007-1-4,53.753861564,-3.03692888,10,
BTAO007-1-4,53.754253798,-3.037378288,11,
BTAO007-1-4,53.754509398,-3.037671088,12,
BTAO007-1-4,53.755158998,-3.038409388,13,
BTAO007-1-4,53.755265098,-3.038529988,14,
BTAO007-1-4,53.756204512,-3.039539293,15,
BTAO007-1-4,53.756204512,-3.039539293,16,
BTAO007-1-4,53.756540498,-3.039900288,17,
BTAO007-1-4,53.757304198,-3.040724688,18,
BTAO007-1-4,53.757934565,-3.041376557,19,
BTAO007-1-4,53.757934565,-3.041376557,20,
BTAO007-1-4,53.758072198,-3.041518888,21,
BTAO007-1-4,53.758524098,-3.041976788,22,
BTAO007-1-4,53.759038298,-3.042440688,23,
BTAO007-1-4,53.759621798,-3.042995388,24,
BTAO007-1-4,53.759806112,-3.043171734,25,
BTAO007-1-4,53.759806112,-3.043171734,26,
BTAO007-1-4,53.759952598,-3.043311888,27,
BTAO007-1-4,53.760183698,-3.043491588,28,
BTAO007-1-4,53.760959198,-3.044147488,29,
BTAO007-1-4,53.760976298,-3.044162288,30,
BTAO007-1-4,53.761033898,-3.044210888,31,
BTAO007-1-4,53.761069798,-3.044241288,32,
BTAO007-1-4,53.761711598,-3.044762388,33,
BTAO007-1-4,53.76249391,-3.045326202,34,
BTAO007-1-4,53.76249391,-3.045326202,35,
BTAO007-1-4,53.763465398,-3.046026388,36,
BTAO007-1-4,53.764251498,-3.046533088,37,
BTAO007-1-4,53.764420398,-3.046641888,38,
BTAO007-1-4,53.764967398,-3.046982388,39,
BTAO007-1-4,53.766656798,-3.048043288,40,
BTAO007-1-4,53.767202589,-3.048386113,41,
BTAO007-1-4,53.767202589,-3.048386113,42,
BTAO007-1-4,53.767650698,-3.048667588,43,
BTAO007-1-4,53.768117198,-3.048960388,44,
BTAO007-1-4,53.768544898,-3.049229188,45,
BTAO007-1-4,53.770139198,-3.050219888,46,
BTAO007-1-4,53.770502598,-3.050445788,47,
BTAO007-1-4,53.770914398,-3.050701688,48,
BTAO007-1-4,53.771447892,-3.051028323,49,
BTAO007-1-4,53.771447892,-3.051028323,50,
BTAO007-1-4,53.771601198,-3.051122188,51,
BTAO007-1-4,53.771629398,-3.051139488,52,
BTAO007-1-4,53.772036698,-3.051380888,53,
BTAO007-1-4,53.772570298,-3.051697088,54,
BTAO007-1-4,53.772636898,-3.051734788,55,
BTAO007-1-4,53.773123698,-3.052010588,56,
BTAO007-1-4,53.773227998,-3.052069688,57,
BTAO007-1-4,53.773619398,-3.052280588,58,
BTAO007-1-4,53.774194798,-3.052590788,59,
BTAO007-1-4,53.774258998,-3.052625388,60,
BTAO007-1-4,53.774500298,-3.052753588,61,
BTAO007-1-4,53.774762734,-3.052886195,62,
BTAO007-1-4,53.774762734,-3.052886195,63,
BTAO007-1-4,53.774793198,-3.052901588,64,
BTAO007-1-4,53.775608698,-3.053313688,65,
BTAO007-1-4,53.775849098,-3.053435188,66,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776120498,-3.053570188,67,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776274498,-3.053653488,68,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776375598,-3.053713588,69,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776584098,-3.053837588,70,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776829898,-3.053983788,71,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776857998,-3.054000488,72,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776871098,-3.054008388,73,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776886598,-3.054017488,74,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776900698,-3.054025988,75,
BTAO007-1-4,53.776945698,-3.054052888,76,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777004998,-3.054085888,77,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777041798,-3.054110988,78,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777081298,-3.054141088,79,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777116698,-3.053959388,80,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777144398,-3.053813588,81,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777190998,-3.053557888,82,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777246498,-3.053246088,83,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777303686,-3.052926386,84,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777303686,-3.052926386,85,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777416698,-3.052294588,86,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777494498,-3.051852588,87,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777691698,-3.050749488,88,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777717598,-3.050604488,89,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777750498,-3.050411188,90,
BTAO007-1-4,53.777797898,-3.050133588,91,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778038998,-3.048720388,92,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778079098,-3.048489488,93,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778259498,-3.047496788,94,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778267498,-3.047445888,95,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778273298,-3.047399188,96,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778320898,-3.047052288,97,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778351049,-3.046846464,98,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778351049,-3.046846464,99,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778376198,-3.046674788,100,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778446998,-3.046218488,101,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778496098,-3.045922688,102,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778535298,-3.045689788,103,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778574498,-3.045458988,104,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778603898,-3.045277988,105,
BTAO007-1-4,53.778738298,-3.044478988,106,
BTAO007-1-4,53.779148598,-3.042144988,107,
BTAO007-1-4,53.779377198,-3.040840888,108,
BTAO007-1-4,53.779520136,-3.040022287,109,
BTAO007-1-4,53.779520136,-3.040022287,110,
BTAO007-1-4,53.779561798,-3.039783688,111,
BTAO007-1-4,53.779715098,-3.038945388,112,
BTAO007-1-4,53.779867998,-3.038087688,113,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780018298,-3.037244788,114,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780111998,-3.036705888,115,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780230398,-3.036016488,116,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780268698,-3.035782188,117,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780337098,-3.035471588,118,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780558898,-3.034263388,119,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780577498,-3.034159488,120,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780609098,-3.034050388,121,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780642398,-3.034004988,122,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780686598,-3.033973488,123,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780752798,-3.033957288,124,
BTAO007-1-4,53.780970898,-3.033977488,125,
BTAO007-1-4,53.781003289,-3.033992781,126,
BTAO007-1-4,53.781003289,-3.033992781,127,
BTAO007-1-4,53.781031898,-3.034006288,128,
BTAO007-1-4,53.781215798,-3.034093288,129,
BTAO007-1-4,53.781394698,-3.034177988,130,
BTAO007-1-4,53.781679798,-3.034323388,131,
BTAO007-1-4,53.781742598,-3.034356688,132,
BTAO007-1-4,53.782309498,-3.034641388,133,
BTAO007-1-4,53.782899298,-3.035005388,134,
BTAO007-1-4,53.782991898,-3.035048688,135,
BTAO007-1-4,53.783096998,-3.035101188,136,
BTAO007-1-4,53.783474198,-3.035290688,137,
BTAO007-1-4,53.783490698,-3.035298988,138,
BTAO007-1-4,53.783936698,-3.035531988,139,
BTAO007-1-4,53.784243398,-3.035691088,140,
BTAO007-1-4,53.784699268,-3.035913133,141,
BTAO007-1-4,53.784699268,-3.035913133,142,
BTAO007-1-4,53.784851098,-3.035987088,143,
BTAO007-1-4,53.785132698,-3.036115088,144,
BTAO007-1-4,53.785287398,-3.036185388,145,
BTAO007-1-4,53.785690498,-3.036365688,146,
BTAO007-1-4,53.785890598,-3.036455588,147,
BTAO007-1-4,53.787134198,-3.037085688,148,
BTAO007-1-4,53.787712598,-3.037385188,149,
BTAO007-1-4,53.787883325,-3.037466704,150,
BTAO007-1-4,53.787883325,-3.037466704,151,
BTAO007-1-4,53.788134198,-3.037586488,152,
BTAO007-1-4,53.788385598,-3.037718088,153,
BTAO007-1-4,53.789007298,-3.038021888,154,
BTAO007-1-4,53.789163898,-3.038111988,155,
BTAO007-1-4,53.789312498,-3.038187288,156,
BTAO007-1-4,53.789862791,-3.038467856,157,
BTAO007-1-4,53.789862791,-3.038467856,158,
BTAO007-1-4,53.790564798,-3.038825788,159,
BTAO007-1-4,53.790606198,-3.038845388,160,
BTAO007-1-4,53.790690698,-3.038885988,161,
BTAO007-1-4,53.791283698,-3.039177188,162,
BTAO007-1-4,53.791653998,-3.039373188,163,
BTAO007-1-4,53.791678298,-3.039386088,164,
BTAO007-1-4,53.791837598,-3.039461288,165,
BTAO007-1-4,53.792139498,-3.039624788,166,
BTAO007-1-4,53.792706098,-3.039912388,167,
BTAO007-1-4,53.792893298,-3.040008788,168,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793001098,-3.040068388,169,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793034898,-3.040087088,170,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793073398,-3.040108388,171,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793144598,-3.040147788,172,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793363298,-3.040252288,173,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793400398,-3.040269988,174,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793441198,-3.040289388,175,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793652616,-3.040390421,176,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793652616,-3.040390421,177,
BTAO007-1-4,53.793811998,-3.040466588,178,
BTAO007-1-4,53.794386498,-3.040745788,179,
BTAO007-1-4,53.794391298,-3.040748088,180,
BTAO007-1-4,53.794428098,-3.040765988,181,
BTAO007-1-4,53.794547598,-3.040827088,182,
BTAO007-1-4,53.794778398,-3.040939788,183,
BTAO007-1-4,53.795104698,-3.041116688,184,
BTAO007-1-4,53.795217198,-3.041177688,185,
BTAO007-1-4,53.795318798,-3.041228288,186,
BTAO007-1-4,53.795555398,-3.041346188,187,
BTAO007-1-4,53.795695998,-3.041416188,188,
BTAO007-1-4,53.795894598,-3.041515188,189,
BTAO007-1-4,53.796126998,-3.041644388,190,
BTAO007-1-4,53.796337842,-3.041742158,191,
BTAO007-1-4,53.796337842,-3.041742158,192,
BTAO007-1-4,53.796636798,-3.041880788,193,
BTAO007-1-4,53.796653198,-3.041888488,194,
BTAO007-1-4,53.796664398,-3.041893688,195,
BTAO007-1-4,53.796726298,-3.041922688,196,
BTAO007-1-4,53.796906698,-3.042007088,197,
BTAO007-1-4,53.797149998,-3.042120988,198,
BTAO007-1-4,53.797208498,-3.042152388,199,
BTAO007-1-4,53.797269698,-3.042182688,200,
BTAO007-1-4,53.797633798,-3.042380688,201,
BTAO007-1-4,53.797689098,-3.042408888,202,
BTAO007-1-4,53.797918498,-3.042527088,203,
BTAO007-1-4,53.798038498,-3.042592888,204,
BTAO007-1-4,53.798256398,-3.042712388,205,
BTAO007-1-4,53.798538698,-3.042853888,206,
BTAO007-1-4,53.798807398,-3.042989688,207,
BTAO007-1-4,53.799032298,-3.043084888,208,
BTAO007-1-4,53.799198698,-3.043157688,209,
BTAO007-1-4,53.799303898,-3.043264088,210,
BTAO007-1-4,53.799430798,-3.043303988,211,
BTAO007-1-4,53.799507398,-3.043330788,212,
BTAO007-1-4,53.799636098,-3.043370888,213,
BTAO007-1-4,53.799781898,-3.043364288,214,
BTAO007-1-4,53.799840661,-3.043387282,215,
BTAO007-1-4,53.799840661,-3.043387282,216,
BTAO007-1-4,53.800002698,-3.043450688,217,
BTAO007-1-4,53.801342998,-3.044035788,218,
BTAO007-1-4,53.801758598,-3.044206588,219,
BTAO007-1-4,53.801887749,-3.044258144,220,
BTAO007-1-4,53.801887749,-3.044258144,221,
BTAO007-1-4,53.802785898,-3.044616688,222,
BTAO007-1-4,53.803853598,-3.045066088,223,
BTAO007-1-4,53.804034498,-3.045144088,224,
BTAO007-1-4,53.804386102,-3.045275134,225,
BTAO007-1-4,53.804386102,-3.045275134,226,
BTAO007-1-4,53.804482298,-3.045310988,227,
BTAO007-1-4,53.804845598,-3.045454288,228,
BTAO007-1-4,53.805351498,-3.045642688,229,
BTAO007-1-4,53.805437598,-3.045676588,230,
BTAO007-1-4,53.805622498,-3.045738588,231,
BTAO007-1-4,53.805819398,-3.045808688,232,
BTAO007-1-4,53.806004298,-3.045865188,233,
BTAO007-1-4,53.806175498,-3.045893588,234,
BTAO007-1-4,53.806241898,-3.045894488,235,
BTAO007-1-4,53.806477198,-3.045891988,236,
BTAO007-1-4,53.806615498,-3.045892888,237,
BTAO007-1-4,53.806648898,-3.045893888,238,
BTAO007-1-4,53.807142298,-3.045869288,239,
BTAO007-1-4,53.807377625,-3.04585253,240,
BTAO007-1-4,53.807377625,-3.04585253,241,
BTAO007-1-4,53.807600098,-3.045836688,242,
BTAO007-1-4,53.807720198,-3.045886488,243,
BTAO007-1-4,53.807860098,-3.045871388,244,
BTAO007-1-4,53.807893298,-3.045849288,245,
BTAO007-1-4,53.807939498,-3.045808188,246,
BTAO007-1-4,53.808022498,-3.045799188,247,
BTAO007-1-4,53.808884398,-3.045744488,248,
BTAO007-1-4,53.808916198,-3.045744088,249,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809056898,-3.045761988,250,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809164398,-3.045780488,251,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809267098,-3.045819588,252,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809472898,-3.046011788,253,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809553798,-3.046091088,254,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809633098,-3.046185388,255,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809721998,-3.046311488,256,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809838898,-3.046508388,257,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809872698,-3.046562188,258,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809935085,-3.046668355,259,
BTAO007-1-4,53.809935085,-3.046668355,260,
BTAO007-1-4,53.810009498,-3.046794988,261,
BTAO007-1-4,53.810169098,-3.047059088,262,
BTAO007-1-4,53.810368198,-3.047388488,263,
BTAO007-1-4,53.810399098,-3.047438688,264,
BTAO007-1-4,53.810511098,-3.047610188,265,
BTAO007-1-4,53.810682298,-3.047837288,266,
BTAO007-1-4,53.810733198,-3.047897488,267,
BTAO007-1-4,53.810918798,-3.048116888,268,
BTAO007-1-4,53.811110998,-3.048353988,269,
BTAO007-1-4,53.811266698,-3.048569488,270,
BTAO007-1-4,53.811298398,-3.048613388,271,
BTAO007-1-4,53.811379498,-3.048755088,272,
BTAO007-1-4,53.811620598,-3.049111088,273,
BTAO007-1-4,53.81181015,-3.049388617,274,
BTAO007-1-4,53.81181015,-3.049388617,275,
BTAO007-1-4,53.811923002,-3.04955385,276,
BTAO007-1-4,53.811931383,-3.049566121,277,
BTAO007-1-4,53.811974798,-3.049629688,278,
BTAO007-1-4,53.812012198,-3.049678388,279,
BTAO007-1-4,53.81219458,-3.049915849,280,
BTAO007-1-4,53.812439464,-3.050326924,281,
BTAO007-1-4,53.812751829,-3.050851286,282,
BTAO007-1-4,53.812749522,-3.050843191,283,
BTAO007-1-4,53.812752665,-3.050838635,284,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813026298,-3.051377688,285,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813364998,-3.052020788,286,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813499998,-3.052263188,287,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813796898,-3.052831788,288,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813931498,-3.053085388,289,
BTAO007-1-4,53.814003898,-3.053207588,290,
BTAO007-1-4,53.814007598,-3.053274588,291,
BTAO007-1-4,53.814003898,-3.053334488,292,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813990198,-3.053385088,293,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813969798,-3.053434688,294,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813916798,-3.053527988,295,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813895998,-3.053579288,296,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813863242,-3.053641523,297,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813842998,-3.053679988,298,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813793098,-3.053793788,299,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813787698,-3.053807888,300,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813766598,-3.053878088,301,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813729698,-3.054075088,302,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813725598,-3.054096788,303,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813710288,-3.054198155,304,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813710288,-3.054198155,305,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813658298,-3.054542388,306,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813648398,-3.054739288,307,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813634598,-3.055155688,308,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813625798,-3.055441388,309,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813623698,-3.055508588,310,
BTAO007-1-4,53.813700498,-3.055517788,311,
BTAO007-1-4,53.814222098,-3.055580588,312,
BTAO007-1-4,53.814364198,-3.055597688,313,
BTAO007-1-4,53.814503498,-3.055627488,314,
BTAO007-1-4,53.814910098,-3.055746388,315,
BTAO007-1-4,53.815006198,-3.055774488,316,
BTAO007-1-4,53.815006198,-3.055774488,317,
BTAO007-1-4,53.815122898,-3.055807188,318,
BTAO007-1-4,53.815483898,-3.055841188,319,
BTAO007-1-4,53.815857198,-3.055873688,320,
BTAO007-1-4,53.816377598,-3.055893788,321,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817255698,-3.055930088,322,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817277198,-3.055812588,323,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817277198,-3.055625488,324,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817275198,-3.055403788,325,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817270298,-3.054854888,326,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817298798,-3.054437788,327,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817326898,-3.054179088,328,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817367098,-3.053965088,329,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817384598,-3.053892388,330,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817399598,-3.053864588,331,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817438998,-3.053834488,332,
BTAO007-1-4,53.817460798,-3.053838288,333,
BTAO007-1-4,53.8175242,-3.053869792,334,
BTAO007-1-5,53.751061859,-3.033474636,0,
BTAO007-1-5,53.751076398,-3.033496088,1,
BTAO007-1-5,53.751203698,-3.033687088,2,
BTAO007-1-5,53.751363798,-3.033927288,3,
BTAO007-1-5,53.752013498,-3.034824588,4,
BTAO007-1-5,53.752120498,-3.034935488,5,
BTAO007-1-5,53.752492298,-3.035360688,6,
BTAO007-1-5,53.752520598,-3.035393088,7,
BTAO007-1-5,53.753722798,-3.036769888,8,
BTAO007-1-5,53.753861564,-3.03692888,9,
BTAO007-1-5,53.753861564,-3.03692888,10,
BTAO007-1-5,53.754253798,-3.037378288,11,
BTAO007-1-5,53.754509398,-3.037671088,12,
BTAO007-1-5,53.755158998,-3.038409388,13,
BTAO007-1-5,53.755265098,-3.038529988,14,
BTAO007-1-5,53.756204512,-3.039539293,15,
BTAO007-1-5,53.756204512,-3.039539293,16,
BTAO007-1-5,53.756540498,-3.039900288,17,
BTAO007-1-5,53.757304198,-3.040724688,18,
BTAO007-1-5,53.757934565,-3.041376557,19,
BTAO007-1-5,53.757934565,-3.041376557,20,
BTAO007-1-5,53.758072198,-3.041518888,21,
BTAO007-1-5,53.758524098,-3.041976788,22,
BTAO007-1-5,53.759038298,-3.042440688,23,
BTAO007-1-5,53.759621798,-3.042995388,24,
BTAO007-1-5,53.759806112,-3.043171734,25,
BTAO007-1-5,53.759806112,-3.043171734,26,
BTAO007-1-5,53.759952598,-3.043311888,27,
BTAO007-1-5,53.760183698,-3.043491588,28,
BTAO007-1-5,53.760959198,-3.044147488,29,
BTAO007-1-5,53.760976298,-3.044162288,30,
BTAO007-1-5,53.761033898,-3.044210888,31,
BTAO007-1-5,53.761069798,-3.044241288,32,
BTAO007-1-5,53.761711598,-3.044762388,33,
BTAO007-1-5,53.76249391,-3.045326202,34,
BTAO007-1-5,53.76249391,-3.045326202,35,
BTAO007-1-5,53.763465398,-3.046026388,36,
BTAO007-1-5,53.764251498,-3.046533088,37,
BTAO007-1-5,53.764420398,-3.046641888,38,
BTAO007-1-5,53.764967398,-3.046982388,39,
BTAO007-1-5,53.766656798,-3.048043288,40,
BTAO007-1-5,53.767202589,-3.048386113,41,
BTAO007-1-5,53.767202589,-3.048386113,42,
BTAO007-1-5,53.767650698,-3.048667588,43,
BTAO007-1-5,53.768117198,-3.048960388,44,
BTAO007-1-5,53.768544898,-3.049229188,45,
BTAO007-1-5,53.770139198,-3.050219888,46,
BTAO007-1-5,53.770502598,-3.050445788,47,
BTAO007-1-5,53.770914398,-3.050701688,48,
BTAO007-1-5,53.771447892,-3.051028323,49,
BTAO007-1-5,53.771447892,-3.051028323,50,
BTAO007-1-5,53.771601198,-3.051122188,51,
BTAO007-1-5,53.771629398,-3.051139488,52,
BTAO007-1-5,53.772036698,-3.051380888,53,
BTAO007-1-5,53.772570298,-3.051697088,54,
BTAO007-1-5,53.772636898,-3.051734788,55,
BTAO007-1-5,53.773123698,-3.052010588,56,
BTAO007-1-5,53.773227998,-3.052069688,57,
BTAO007-1-5,53.773619398,-3.052280588,58,
BTAO007-1-5,53.774194798,-3.052590788,59,
BTAO007-1-5,53.774258998,-3.052625388,60,
BTAO007-1-5,53.774500298,-3.052753588,61,
BTAO007-1-5,53.774762734,-3.052886195,62,
BTAO007-1-5,53.774762734,-3.052886195,63,
BTAO007-1-5,53.774793198,-3.052901588,64,
BTAO007-1-5,53.775608698,-3.053313688,65,
BTAO007-1-5,53.775849098,-3.053435188,66,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776120498,-3.053570188,67,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776274498,-3.053653488,68,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776375598,-3.053713588,69,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776584098,-3.053837588,70,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776829898,-3.053983788,71,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776857998,-3.054000488,72,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776871098,-3.054008388,73,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776886598,-3.054017488,74,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776900698,-3.054025988,75,
BTAO007-1-5,53.776945698,-3.054052888,76,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777004998,-3.054085888,77,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777041798,-3.054110988,78,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777081298,-3.054141088,79,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777116698,-3.053959388,80,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777144398,-3.053813588,81,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777190998,-3.053557888,82,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777246498,-3.053246088,83,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777303686,-3.052926386,84,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777303686,-3.052926386,85,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777416698,-3.052294588,86,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777494498,-3.051852588,87,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777691698,-3.050749488,88,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777717598,-3.050604488,89,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777750498,-3.050411188,90,
BTAO007-1-5,53.777797898,-3.050133588,91,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778038998,-3.048720388,92,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778079098,-3.048489488,93,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778259498,-3.047496788,94,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778267498,-3.047445888,95,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778273298,-3.047399188,96,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778320898,-3.047052288,97,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778351049,-3.046846464,98,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778351049,-3.046846464,99,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778376198,-3.046674788,100,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778446998,-3.046218488,101,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778496098,-3.045922688,102,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778535298,-3.045689788,103,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778574498,-3.045458988,104,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778603898,-3.045277988,105,
BTAO007-1-5,53.778738298,-3.044478988,106,
BTAO007-1-5,53.779148598,-3.042144988,107,
BTAO007-1-5,53.779377198,-3.040840888,108,
BTAO007-1-5,53.779520136,-3.040022287,109,
BTAO007-1-5,53.779520136,-3.040022287,110,
BTAO007-1-5,53.779561798,-3.039783688,111,
BTAO007-1-5,53.779715098,-3.038945388,112,
BTAO007-1-5,53.779867998,-3.038087688,113,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780018298,-3.037244788,114,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780111998,-3.036705888,115,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780230398,-3.036016488,116,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780268698,-3.035782188,117,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780337098,-3.035471588,118,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780558898,-3.034263388,119,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780577498,-3.034159488,120,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780609098,-3.034050388,121,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780642398,-3.034004988,122,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780686598,-3.033973488,123,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780752798,-3.033957288,124,
BTAO007-1-5,53.780970898,-3.033977488,125,
BTAO007-1-5,53.781003289,-3.033992781,126,
BTAO007-1-5,53.781003289,-3.033992781,127,
BTAO007-1-5,53.781031898,-3.034006288,128,
BTAO007-1-5,53.781215798,-3.034093288,129,
BTAO007-1-5,53.781394698,-3.034177988,130,
BTAO007-1-5,53.781679798,-3.034323388,131,
BTAO007-1-5,53.781742598,-3.034356688,132,
BTAO007-1-5,53.782309498,-3.034641388,133,
BTAO007-1-5,53.782899298,-3.035005388,134,
BTAO007-1-5,53.782991898,-3.035048688,135,
BTAO007-1-5,53.783096998,-3.035101188,136,
BTAO007-1-5,53.783474198,-3.035290688,137,
BTAO007-1-5,53.783490698,-3.035298988,138,
BTAO007-1-5,53.783936698,-3.035531988,139,
BTAO007-1-5,53.784243398,-3.035691088,140,
BTAO007-1-5,53.784699268,-3.035913133,141,
BTAO007-1-5,53.784699268,-3.035913133,142,
BTAO007-1-5,53.784851098,-3.035987088,143,
BTAO007-1-5,53.785132698,-3.036115088,144,
BTAO007-1-5,53.785287398,-3.036185388,145,
BTAO007-1-5,53.785690498,-3.036365688,146,
BTAO007-1-5,53.785890598,-3.036455588,147,
BTAO007-1-5,53.787134198,-3.037085688,148,
BTAO007-1-5,53.787712598,-3.037385188,149,
BTAO007-1-5,53.787883325,-3.037466704,150,
BTAO007-1-5,53.787883325,-3.037466704,151,
BTAO007-1-5,53.788134198,-3.037586488,152,
BTAO007-1-5,53.788385598,-3.037718088,153,
BTAO007-1-5,53.789007298,-3.038021888,154,
BTAO007-1-5,53.789163898,-3.038111988,155,
BTAO007-1-5,53.789312498,-3.038187288,156,
BTAO007-1-5,53.789862791,-3.038467856,157,
BTAO007-1-5,53.789862791,-3.038467856,158,
BTAO007-1-5,53.790564798,-3.038825788,159,
BTAO007-1-5,53.790606198,-3.038845388,160,
BTAO007-1-5,53.790690698,-3.038885988,161,
BTAO007-1-5,53.791283698,-3.039177188,162,
BTAO007-1-5,53.791653998,-3.039373188,163,
BTAO007-1-5,53.791678298,-3.039386088,164,
BTAO007-1-5,53.791837598,-3.039461288,165,
BTAO007-1-5,53.792139498,-3.039624788,166,
BTAO007-1-5,53.792706098,-3.039912388,167,
BTAO007-1-5,53.792893298,-3.040008788,168,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793001098,-3.040068388,169,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793034898,-3.040087088,170,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793073398,-3.040108388,171,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793144598,-3.040147788,172,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793363298,-3.040252288,173,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793400398,-3.040269988,174,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793441198,-3.040289388,175,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793652616,-3.040390421,176,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793652616,-3.040390421,177,
BTAO007-1-5,53.793811998,-3.040466588,178,
BTAO007-1-5,53.794386498,-3.040745788,179,
BTAO007-1-5,53.794391298,-3.040748088,180,
BTAO007-1-5,53.794428098,-3.040765988,181,
BTAO007-1-5,53.794547598,-3.040827088,182,
BTAO007-1-5,53.794778398,-3.040939788,183,
BTAO007-1-5,53.795104698,-3.041116688,184,
BTAO007-1-5,53.795217198,-3.041177688,185,
BTAO007-1-5,53.795318798,-3.041228288,186,
BTAO007-1-5,53.795555398,-3.041346188,187,
BTAO007-1-5,53.795695998,-3.041416188,188,
BTAO007-1-5,53.795894598,-3.041515188,189,
BTAO007-1-5,53.796126998,-3.041644388,190,
BTAO007-1-5,53.796337842,-3.041742158,191,
BTAO007-1-5,53.796337842,-3.041742158,192,
BTAO007-1-5,53.796636798,-3.041880788,193,
BTAO007-1-5,53.796653198,-3.041888488,194,
BTAO007-1-5,53.796664398,-3.041893688,195,
BTAO007-1-5,53.796726298,-3.041922688,196,
BTAO007-1-5,53.796906698,-3.042007088,197,
BTAO007-1-5,53.797149998,-3.042120988,198,
BTAO007-1-5,53.797208498,-3.042152388,199,
BTAO007-1-5,53.797269698,-3.042182688,200,
BTAO007-1-5,53.797633798,-3.042380688,201,
BTAO007-1-5,53.797689098,-3.042408888,202,
BTAO007-1-5,53.797918498,-3.042527088,203,
BTAO007-1-5,53.798038498,-3.042592888,204,
BTAO007-1-5,53.798256398,-3.042712388,205,
BTAO007-1-5,53.798538698,-3.042853888,206,
BTAO007-1-5,53.798807398,-3.042989688,207,
BTAO007-1-5,53.799032298,-3.043084888,208,
BTAO007-1-5,53.799198698,-3.043157688,209,
BTAO007-1-5,53.799303898,-3.043264088,210,
BTAO007-1-5,53.799430798,-3.043303988,211,
BTAO007-1-5,53.799507398,-3.043330788,212,
BTAO007-1-5,53.799636098,-3.043370888,213,
BTAO007-1-5,53.799781898,-3.043364288,214,
BTAO007-1-5,53.799840661,-3.043387282,215,
BTAO007-1-5,53.799840661,-3.043387282,216,
BTAO007-1-5,53.800002698,-3.043450688,217,
BTAO007-1-5,53.801342998,-3.044035788,218,
BTAO007-1-5,53.801758598,-3.044206588,219,
BTAO007-1-5,53.801887749,-3.044258144,220,
BTAO007-1-5,53.801887749,-3.044258144,221,
BTAO007-1-5,53.802785898,-3.044616688,222,
BTAO007-1-5,53.803853598,-3.045066088,223,
BTAO007-1-5,53.804034498,-3.045144088,224,
BTAO007-1-5,53.804386102,-3.045275134,225,
BTAO007-1-5,53.804386102,-3.045275134,226,
BTAO007-1-5,53.804482298,-3.045310988,227,
BTAO007-1-5,53.804845598,-3.045454288,228,
BTAO007-1-5,53.805351498,-3.045642688,229,
BTAO007-1-5,53.805437598,-3.045676588,230,
BTAO007-1-5,53.805622498,-3.045738588,231,
BTAO007-1-5,53.805819398,-3.045808688,232,
BTAO007-1-5,53.806004298,-3.045865188,233,
BTAO007-1-5,53.806175498,-3.045893588,234,
BTAO007-1-5,53.806241898,-3.045894488,235,
BTAO007-1-5,53.806477198,-3.045891988,236,
BTAO007-1-5,53.806615498,-3.045892888,237,
BTAO007-1-5,53.806648898,-3.045893888,238,
BTAO007-1-5,53.807142298,-3.045869288,239,
BTAO007-1-5,53.807377625,-3.04585253,240,
BTAO007-1-5,53.807377625,-3.04585253,241,
BTAO007-1-5,53.807600098,-3.045836688,242,
BTAO007-1-5,53.807720198,-3.045886488,243,
BTAO007-1-5,53.807860098,-3.045871388,244,
BTAO007-1-5,53.807893298,-3.045849288,245,
BTAO007-1-5,53.807939498,-3.045808188,246,
BTAO007-1-5,53.808022498,-3.045799188,247,
BTAO007-1-5,53.808884398,-3.045744488,248,
BTAO007-1-5,53.808916198,-3.045744088,249,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809056898,-3.045761988,250,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809164398,-3.045780488,251,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809267098,-3.045819588,252,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809472898,-3.046011788,253,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809553798,-3.046091088,254,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809633098,-3.046185388,255,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809721998,-3.046311488,256,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809838898,-3.046508388,257,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809872698,-3.046562188,258,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809935085,-3.046668355,259,
BTAO007-1-5,53.809935085,-3.046668355,260,
BTAO007-1-5,53.810009498,-3.046794988,261,
BTAO007-1-5,53.810169098,-3.047059088,262,
BTAO007-1-5,53.810368198,-3.047388488,263,
BTAO007-1-5,53.810399098,-3.047438688,264,
BTAO007-1-5,53.810511098,-3.047610188,265,
BTAO007-1-5,53.810682298,-3.047837288,266,
BTAO007-1-5,53.810733198,-3.047897488,267,
BTAO007-1-5,53.810918798,-3.048116888,268,
BTAO007-1-5,53.811110998,-3.048353988,269,
BTAO007-1-5,53.811266698,-3.048569488,270,
BTAO007-1-5,53.811298398,-3.048613388,271,
BTAO007-1-5,53.811379498,-3.048755088,272,
BTAO007-1-5,53.811620598,-3.049111088,273,
BTAO007-1-5,53.81181015,-3.049388617,274,
BTAO007-1-5,53.81181015,-3.049388617,275,
BTAO007-1-5,53.811923002,-3.04955385,276,
BTAO007-1-5,53.811931383,-3.049566121,277,
BTAO007-1-5,53.811974798,-3.049629688,278,
BTAO007-1-5,53.812012198,-3.049678388,279,
BTAO007-1-5,53.81219458,-3.049915849,280,
BTAO007-1-5,53.812439464,-3.050326924,281,
BTAO007-1-5,53.812751829,-3.050851286,282,
BTAO007-1-5,53.812749522,-3.050843191,283,
BTAO007-1-5,53.812752665,-3.050838635,284,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813026298,-3.051377688,285,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813364998,-3.052020788,286,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813499998,-3.052263188,287,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813796898,-3.052831788,288,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813931498,-3.053085388,289,
BTAO007-1-5,53.814003898,-3.053207588,290,
BTAO007-1-5,53.814007598,-3.053274588,291,
BTAO007-1-5,53.814003898,-3.053334488,292,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813990198,-3.053385088,293,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813969798,-3.053434688,294,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813916798,-3.053527988,295,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813895998,-3.053579288,296,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813863242,-3.053641523,297,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813842998,-3.053679988,298,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813793098,-3.053793788,299,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813787698,-3.053807888,300,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813766598,-3.053878088,301,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813729698,-3.054075088,302,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813725598,-3.054096788,303,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813710288,-3.054198155,304,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813710288,-3.054198155,305,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813658298,-3.054542388,306,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813648398,-3.054739288,307,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813634598,-3.055155688,308,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813625798,-3.055441388,309,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813623698,-3.055508588,310,
BTAO007-1-5,53.813700498,-3.055517788,311,
BTAO007-1-5,53.814222098,-3.055580588,312,
BTAO007-1-5,53.814364198,-3.055597688,313,
BTAO007-1-5,53.814503498,-3.055627488,314,
BTAO007-1-5,53.814910098,-3.055746388,315,
BTAO007-1-5,53.815006198,-3.055774488,316,
BTAO007-1-5,53.815006198,-3.055774488,317,
BTAO007-1-5,53.815122898,-3.055807188,318,
BTAO007-1-5,53.815483898,-3.055841188,319,
BTAO007-1-5,53.815857198,-3.055873688,320,
BTAO007-1-5,53.816377598,-3.055893788,321,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817255698,-3.055930088,322,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817277198,-3.055812588,323,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817277198,-3.055625488,324,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817275198,-3.055403788,325,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817270298,-3.054854888,326,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817298798,-3.054437788,327,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817326898,-3.054179088,328,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817367098,-3.053965088,329,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817384598,-3.053892388,330,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817399598,-3.053864588,331,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817438998,-3.053834488,332,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817460798,-3.053838288,333,
BTAO007-1-5,53.8175242,-3.053869792,334,
BTAO007-1-5,53.8175242,-3.053869792,335,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817590198,-3.053902588,336,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817716598,-3.053965288,337,
BTAO007-1-5,53.817743998,-3.053978888,338,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818076698,-3.054138388,339,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818175098,-3.054185588,340,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818202998,-3.054199688,341,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818531698,-3.054335288,342,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818551898,-3.054347488,343,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818626998,-3.054392788,344,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818777698,-3.054479588,345,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818828298,-3.054473888,346,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818870898,-3.054436288,347,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818860998,-3.054372788,348,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818852798,-3.054286688,349,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818792098,-3.053064488,350,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818757598,-3.052369388,351,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818758498,-3.052305688,352,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818765498,-3.052239988,353,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818773598,-3.052216588,354,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818785398,-3.052205488,355,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818813098,-3.052189288,356,
BTAO007-1-5,53.818966698,-3.052293788,357,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819027098,-3.052334888,358,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819120598,-3.052398488,359,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819198598,-3.052451588,360,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819299498,-3.052522888,361,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819616598,-3.052713788,362,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819640098,-3.052731088,363,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819667998,-3.052751788,364,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819701898,-3.052652788,365,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819751498,-3.052507788,366,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819895598,-3.052063388,367,
BTAO007-1-5,53.819959098,-3.051860288,368,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820004198,-3.051715888,369,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820136698,-3.051324588,370,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820177398,-3.051201288,371,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820202398,-3.051125588,372,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820243498,-3.050988788,373,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820264398,-3.050916688,374,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820271298,-3.050891988,375,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820315198,-3.050753688,376,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820390798,-3.050521288,377,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820531,-3.050134564,378,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820531,-3.050134564,379,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820582798,-3.049991688,380,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820656098,-3.049873388,381,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820698298,-3.049782788,382,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820748498,-3.049657588,383,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820763598,-3.049651888,384,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820774598,-3.049643688,385,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820783298,-3.049635188,386,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820795898,-3.049619688,387,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820804598,-3.049600188,388,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820812698,-3.049578688,389,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820817298,-3.049553488,390,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820818698,-3.049534288,391,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820817898,-3.049512188,392,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820814898,-3.049489488,393,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820814098,-3.049485088,394,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820842598,-3.049397088,395,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820865198,-3.049328288,396,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820881398,-3.049270288,397,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820898898,-3.049141288,398,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820912498,-3.049086188,399,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820926298,-3.049042088,400,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820933398,-3.049023988,401,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820953598,-3.048975588,402,
BTAO007-1-5,53.820980698,-3.048905488,403,
BTAO007-1-5,53.821020798,-3.048809088,404,
BTAO007-1-5,53.821073498,-3.048727988,405,
BTAO007-1-5,53.821372798,-3.048464888,406,
BTAO007-1-5,53.821702198,-3.048153488,407,
BTAO007-1-5,53.821790598,-3.048069888,408,
BTAO007-1-5,53.821802698,-3.048057388,409,
BTAO007-1-5,53.821839998,-3.048018988,410,
BTAO007-1-5,53.821906298,-3.047964288,411,
BTAO007-1-5,53.822067398,-3.047831488,412,
BTAO007-1-5,53.822320498,-3.047611088,413,
BTAO007-1-5,53.822387898,-3.047552388,414,
BTAO007-1-5,53.822484198,-3.047537988,415,
BTAO007-1-5,53.822760798,-3.047298788,416,
BTAO007-1-5,53.822901398,-3.047181288,417,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823042198,-3.047063588,418,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823098998,-3.047011388,419,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823161898,-3.046944488,420,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823340898,-3.046757088,421,
BTAO007-1-5,53.82352951,-3.046497859,422,
BTAO007-1-5,53.82352951,-3.046497859,423,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823549498,-3.046470388,424,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823602498,-3.046388188,425,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823629998,-3.046343888,426,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823792198,-3.046075188,427,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823886498,-3.045910488,428,
BTAO007-1-5,53.823950198,-3.045795688,429,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824047898,-3.045609388,430,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824118698,-3.045455388,431,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824146198,-3.045390988,432,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824177998,-3.045301888,433,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824255198,-3.045025188,434,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824282498,-3.044918388,435,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824309398,-3.044802588,436,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824328698,-3.044704688,437,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824354598,-3.044503588,438,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824383698,-3.044411088,439,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824445598,-3.044181588,440,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824502098,-3.043977288,441,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824579098,-3.043698688,442,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824766998,-3.043017088,443,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824818998,-3.042823788,444,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824892998,-3.042551788,445,
BTAO007-1-5,53.82498296,-3.042220796,446,
BTAO007-1-5,53.82498296,-3.042220796,447,
BTAO007-1-5,53.824988398,-3.042200788,448,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825007298,-3.042134588,449,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825079998,-3.041845388,450,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825304198,-3.040981888,451,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825401598,-3.040646188,452,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825478798,-3.040379888,453,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825557198,-3.040201688,454,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825649398,-3.039944988,455,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825727698,-3.039716788,456,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825834698,-3.039742588,457,
BTAO007-1-5,53.825986398,-3.039739888,458,
BTAO007-1-5,53.826145661,-3.03977196,459,
BTAO007-1-5,53.826145661,-3.03977196,460,
BTAO007-1-5,53.826549998,-3.039853388,461,
BTAO007-1-5,53.826823998,-3.039835188,462,
BTAO007-1-5,53.827052398,-3.039817488,463,
BTAO007-1-5,53.827311698,-3.039765888,464,
BTAO007-1-5,53.827473163,-3.039721918,465,
BTAO007-1-5,53.827473163,-3.039721918,466,
BTAO007-1-5,53.827509998,-3.039711888,467,
BTAO007-1-5,53.827705798,-3.039639588,468,
BTAO007-1-5,53.827945198,-3.039555888,469,
BTAO007-1-5,53.828184098,-3.039460388,470,
BTAO007-1-5,53.828205398,-3.039459688,471,
BTAO007-1-5,53.828355998,-3.039465588,472,
BTAO007-1-5,53.828587098,-3.039502288,473,
BTAO007-1-5,53.828617898,-3.039507488,474,
BTAO007-1-5,53.828772298,-3.039570188,475,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829243998,-3.039874488,476,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829329398,-3.039945688,477,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829489598,-3.040079288,478,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829512398,-3.040098388,479,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829524798,-3.040108688,480,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829564698,-3.040141088,481,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829674398,-3.040231188,482,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829750998,-3.040293888,483,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829779298,-3.040313688,484,
BTAO007-1-5,53.829977398,-3.040381588,485,
BTAO007-1-5,53.830091698,-3.040421088,486,
BTAO007-1-5,53.830370298,-3.040411188,487,
BTAO007-1-5,53.830419798,-3.040411088,488,
BTAO007-1-5,53.830540298,-3.040402588,489,
BTAO007-1-5,53.830594598,-3.040400388,490,
BTAO007-1-5,53.830684498,-3.040411788,491,
BTAO007-1-5,53.830911798,-3.040454088,492,
BTAO007-1-5,53.831065498,-3.040495688,493,
BTAO007-1-5,53.831219098,-3.040565888,494,
BTAO007-1-5,53.831241998,-3.040574788,495,
BTAO007-1-5,53.831335698,-3.040610088,496,
BTAO007-1-5,53.831846598,-3.040791488,497,
BTAO007-1-5,53.831859998,-3.040796188,498,
BTAO007-1-5,53.831875998,-3.040801888,499,
BTAO007-1-5,53.832193698,-3.040914588,500,
BTAO007-1-5,53.832422398,-3.040984888,501,
BTAO007-1-5,53.832520198,-3.041022688,502,
BTAO007-1-5,53.832650499,-3.041041276,503,
BTAO007-1-5,53.832650499,-3.041041276,504,
BTAO007-1-5,53.832805498,-3.041063388,505,
BTAO007-1-5,53.832988798,-3.041080088,506,
BTAO007-1-5,53.833230398,-3.041101688,507,
BTAO007-1-5,53.833242798,-3.041102088,508,
BTAO007-1-5,53.833295898,-3.041110388,509,
BTAO007-1-5,53.833342798,-3.041117788,510,
BTAO007-1-5,53.833620998,-3.041179688,511,
BTAO007-1-5,53.833723798,-3.041209288,512,
BTAO007-1-5,53.833931798,-3.041269188,513,
BTAO007-1-5,53.833945198,-3.041273688,514,
BTAO007-1-5,53.834151898,-3.041335388,515,
BTAO007-1-5,53.834276798,-3.041372688,516,
BTAO007-1-5,53.834304398,-3.041377288,517,
BTAO007-1-5,53.834533498,-3.041442988,518,
BTAO007-1-5,53.834612298,-3.041465588,519,
BTAO007-1-5,53.834916798,-3.041571688,520,
BTAO007-1-5,53.834951598,-3.041585488,521,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835178898,-3.041675588,522,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835178972,-3.041675617,523,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835178972,-3.041675617,524,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835407998,-3.041766488,525,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835426998,-3.041773988,526,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835511998,-3.041810188,527,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835519898,-3.041813588,528,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835523998,-3.041873788,529,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835549598,-3.041947088,530,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835578798,-3.041982088,531,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835619498,-3.041998688,532,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835654898,-3.041990088,533,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835686398,-3.041961388,534,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835702398,-3.041934788,535,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835747998,-3.041922788,536,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835869798,-3.041890588,537,
BTAO007-1-5,53.835990798,-3.041864588,538,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836019398,-3.041914088,539,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836049798,-3.041936088,540,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836077398,-3.041939988,541,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836123398,-3.041914188,542,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836208498,-3.041909888,543,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836271298,-3.041905088,544,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836326898,-3.041901488,545,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836425398,-3.041884888,546,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836723598,-3.041856488,547,
BTAO007-1-5,53.836987498,-3.041880388,548,
BTAO007-1-5,53.837346898,-3.042005188,549,
BTAO007-1-5,53.837555198,-3.042107088,550,
BTAO007-1-5,53.838154998,-3.042354688,551,
BTAO007-1-5,53.838233598,-3.042387088,552,
BTAO007-1-5,53.838800598,-3.042677295,553,
BTAO007-1-5,53.838800598,-3.042677295,554,
BTAO007-1-5,53.838977398,-3.042767788,555,
BTAO007-1-5,53.839343998,-3.042864888,556,
BTAO007-1-5,53.839571298,-3.042864888,557,
BTAO007-1-5,53.839897998,-3.042758388,558,
BTAO007-1-5,53.840211498,-3.042599088,559,
BTAO007-1-5,53.840336598,-3.042506488,560,
BTAO007-1-5,53.840361798,-3.042487888,561,
BTAO007-1-5,53.840474798,-3.042372388,562,
BTAO007-1-5,53.840645398,-3.042218488,563,
BTAO007-1-5,53.840836398,-3.042041088,564,
BTAO007-1-5,53.841190198,-3.041646588,565,
BTAO007-1-5,53.841627198,-3.041343588,566,
BTAO007-1-5,53.841943098,-3.041181888,567,
BTAO007-1-5,53.842184598,-3.041160588,568,
BTAO007-1-5,53.842414898,-3.041191288,569,
BTAO007-1-5,53.84293827,-3.041281233,570,
BTAO007-1-5,53.84293827,-3.041281233,571,
BTAO007-1-5,53.842979898,-3.041288388,572,
BTAO007-1-5,53.843526798,-3.041352288,573,
BTAO007-1-5,53.844189998,-3.041423888,574,
BTAO007-1-5,53.845250798,-3.041465788,575,
BTAO007-1-5,53.845536398,-3.041494288,576,
BTAO007-1-5,53.845693256,-3.041503801,577,
BTAO007-1-5,53.845693256,-3.041503801,578,
BTAO007-1-5,53.846164598,-3.041532388,579,
BTAO007-1-5,53.846239498,-3.041536888,580,
BTAO007-1-5,53.846325198,-3.041543088,581,
BTAO007-1-5,53.846619098,-3.041564488,582,
BTAO007-1-5,53.846857298,-3.041558288,583,
BTAO007-1-5,53.847058798,-3.041568988,584,
BTAO007-1-5,53.847145498,-3.041546288,585,
BTAO007-1-5,53.847219498,-3.041536888,586,
BTAO007-1-5,53.847567398,-3.041480088,587,
BTAO007-1-5,53.847813398,-3.041439388,588,
BTAO007-1-5,53.847940798,-3.041404388,589,
BTAO007-1-5,53.848042504,-3.041381255,590,
BTAO007-1-5,53.848042504,-3.041381255,591,
BTAO007-1-5,53.848419598,-3.041295488,592,
BTAO007-1-5,53.848774698,-3.041274188,593,
BTAO007-1-5,53.848928598,-3.041266788,594,
BTAO007-1-5,53.848956098,-3.041266988,595,
BTAO007-1-5,53.849192898,-3.041268788,596,
BTAO007-1-5,53.849289098,-3.041278788,597,
BTAO007-1-5,53.849544098,-3.041291188,598,
BTAO007-1-5,53.849846998,-3.041352288,599,
BTAO007-1-5,53.849924998,-3.041364688,600,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850024198,-3.041378288,601,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850094298,-3.041385988,602,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850305298,-3.041419688,603,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850393798,-3.041430388,604,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850482498,-3.041425188,605,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850561398,-3.041413388,606,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850618298,-3.041406288,607,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850645622,-3.041399594,608,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850645622,-3.041399594,609,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850702798,-3.041385588,610,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850872298,-3.041356288,611,
BTAO007-1-5,53.850936598,-3.041332888,612,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851098998,-3.041251088,613,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851151898,-3.041217288,614,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851202998,-3.041184188,615,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851284798,-3.041154788,616,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851302598,-3.041154388,617,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851353998,-3.041119788,618,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851389198,-3.041082788,619,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851434098,-3.041042388,620,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851476198,-3.041020888,621,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851513898,-3.041013888,622,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851557698,-3.041011688,623,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851608798,-3.041021088,624,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851664998,-3.041033488,625,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851667098,-3.041039488,626,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851693998,-3.041092188,627,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851732298,-3.041129588,628,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851754398,-3.041139488,629,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851777098,-3.041142688,630,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851818398,-3.041130588,631,
BTAO007-1-5,53.851843198,-3.041110788,632,
BTAO007-1-5,53.852053298,-3.041069088,633,
BTAO007-1-5,53.852134298,-3.041053888,634,
BTAO007-1-5,53.852188401,-3.041032707,635,
BTAO007-1-5,53.852188401,-3.041032707,636,
BTAO007-1-5,53.852270698,-3.041000488,637,
BTAO007-1-5,53.852421398,-3.040975888,638,
BTAO007-1-5,53.852891798,-3.040916788,639,
BTAO007-1-5,53.853199498,-3.040890888,640,
BTAO007-1-5,53.853657798,-3.040829888,641,
BTAO007-1-5,53.854018654,-3.040795452,642,
BTAO007-1-5,53.854018654,-3.040795452,643,
BTAO007-1-5,53.854108398,-3.040786888,644,
BTAO007-1-5,53.854371798,-3.040753788,645,
BTAO007-1-5,53.854421098,-3.040747388,646,
BTAO007-1-5,53.854469998,-3.040743888,647,
BTAO007-1-5,53.854663298,-3.040721688,648,
BTAO007-1-5,53.854833498,-3.040704788,649,
BTAO007-1-5,53.855097798,-3.040658888,650,
BTAO007-1-5,53.855112498,-3.040656988,651,
BTAO007-1-5,53.855253298,-3.040643888,652,
BTAO007-1-5,53.855314125,-3.040638264,653,
BTAO007-1-5,53.855314125,-3.040638264,654,
BTAO007-1-5,53.855388498,-3.040631388,655,
BTAO007-1-5,53.855674098,-3.040604688,656,
BTAO007-1-5,53.856170798,-3.040558188,657,
BTAO007-1-5,53.856260098,-3.040549788,658,
BTAO007-1-5,53.856650198,-3.040501388,659,
BTAO007-1-5,53.857087998,-3.040447088,660,
BTAO007-1-5,53.857526728,-3.040392723,661,
BTAO007-1-5,53.857526728,-3.040392723,662,
BTAO007-1-5,53.857790898,-3.040359988,663,
BTAO007-1-5,53.857799598,-3.040358888,664,
BTAO007-1-5,53.858352898,-3.040289988,665,
BTAO007-1-5,53.858478498,-3.040274288,666,
BTAO007-1-5,53.858512398,-3.040270088,667,
BTAO007-1-5,53.858668598,-3.040261288,668,
BTAO007-1-5,53.859035998,-3.040229488,669,
BTAO007-1-5,53.859110398,-3.040224188,670,
BTAO007-1-5,53.859165198,-3.040210188,671,
BTAO007-1-5,53.859479998,-3.040129588,672,
BTAO007-1-5,53.859787098,-3.039896488,673,
BTAO007-1-5,53.859979898,-3.039727988,674,
BTAO007-1-5,53.859988498,-3.039720488,675,
BTAO007-1-5,53.860230498,-3.039508988,676,
BTAO007-1-5,53.860303098,-3.039445588,677,
BTAO007-1-5,53.860446398,-3.039333288,678,
BTAO007-1-5,53.860473998,-3.039311688,679,
BTAO007-1-5,53.860640798,-3.039180988,680,
BTAO007-1-5,53.860754098,-3.039097788,681,
BTAO007-1-5,53.861003298,-3.038914788,682,
BTAO007-1-5,53.861247798,-3.038795788,683,
BTAO007-1-5,53.861329498,-3.038756088,684,
BTAO007-1-5,53.861350638,-3.038751492,685,
BTAO007-1-5,53.861350638,-3.038751492,686,
BTAO007-1-5,53.861354798,-3.038750588,687,
BTAO007-1-5,53.861614698,-3.038693588,688,
BTAO007-1-5,53.861729698,-3.038673988,689,
BTAO007-1-5,53.862034298,-3.038655788,690,
BTAO007-1-5,53.862207698,-3.038660488,691,
BTAO007-1-5,53.862306098,-3.038663188,692,
BTAO007-1-5,53.862359998,-3.038666788,693,
BTAO007-1-5,53.862664798,-3.038681288,694,
BTAO007-1-5,53.862976298,-3.038696088,695,
BTAO007-1-5,53.863280998,-3.038710588,696,
BTAO007-1-5,53.863585898,-3.038738688,697,
BTAO007-1-5,53.863674898,-3.038746888,698,
BTAO007-1-5,53.863908898,-3.038768488,699,
BTAO007-1-5,53.864282298,-3.038802888,700,
BTAO007-1-5,53.864290539,-3.038804165,701,
BTAO007-1-5,53.864290539,-3.038804165,702,
BTAO007-1-5,53.864599098,-3.038851988,703,
BTAO007-1-5,53.864778898,-3.038879788,704,
BTAO007-1-5,53.864784898,-3.038880688,705,
BTAO007-1-5,53.864900098,-3.038902288,706,
BTAO007-1-5,53.864936798,-3.038910488,707,
BTAO007-1-5,53.865095598,-3.038944088,708,
BTAO007-1-5,53.865416898,-3.039012188,709,
BTAO007-1-5,53.865585996,-3.039047965,710,
BTAO007-1-5,53.865585996,-3.039047965,711,
BTAO007-1-5,53.865686298,-3.039069188,712,
BTAO007-1-5,53.865796398,-3.039090388,713,
BTAO007-1-5,53.866189898,-3.039133288,714,
BTAO007-1-5,53.866465898,-3.039150788,715,
BTAO007-1-5,53.866503898,-3.039147288,716,
BTAO007-1-5,53.866638498,-3.039130188,717,
BTAO007-1-5,53.866762998,-3.039102088,718,
BTAO007-1-5,53.867225898,-3.038944288,719,
BTAO007-1-5,53.867383698,-3.038951888,720,
BTAO007-1-5,53.867445898,-3.038954888,721,
BTAO007-1-5,53.867628998,-3.038971588,722,
BTAO007-1-5,53.867761198,-3.039006888,723,
BTAO007-1-5,53.867791998,-3.039015088,724,
BTAO007-1-5,53.868042498,-3.039086788,725,
BTAO007-1-5,53.868300598,-3.039242388,726,
BTAO007-1-5,53.868425498,-3.039335588,727,
BTAO007-1-5,53.868697398,-3.039536088,728,
BTAO007-1-5,53.869087398,-3.039911488,729,
BTAO007-1-5,53.869145998,-3.039967088,730,
BTAO007-1-5,53.869518593,-3.040385799,731,
BTAO007-1-5,53.869518593,-3.040385799,732,
BTAO007-1-5,53.869625898,-3.040506388,733,
BTAO007-1-5,53.869697498,-3.040612188,734,
BTAO007-1-5,53.869719198,-3.040644388,735,
BTAO007-1-5,53.869803598,-3.040789088,736,
BTAO007-1-5,53.869930898,-3.041038288,737,
BTAO007-1-5,53.870271798,-3.041799988,738,
BTAO007-1-5,53.870273398,-3.041804688,739,
BTAO007-1-5,53.870348998,-3.042028388,740,
BTAO007-1-5,53.870432298,-3.042316788,741,
BTAO007-1-5,53.870459798,-3.042411988,742,
BTAO007-1-5,53.870524898,-3.042582688,743,
BTAO007-1-5,53.870600798,-3.042709588,744,
BTAO007-1-5,53.870665998,-3.042747488,745,
BTAO007-1-5,53.870817398,-3.042836488,746,
BTAO007-1-5,53.871109698,-3.042893188,747,
BTAO007-1-5,53.871530098,-3.042935588,748,
BTAO007-1-5,53.871657998,-3.042949988,749,
BTAO007-1-5,53.871802898,-3.042963088,750,
BTAO007-1-5,53.871909098,-3.042978188,751,
BTAO007-1-5,53.871935098,-3.042981488,752,
BTAO007-1-5,53.871967398,-3.042986388,753,
BTAO007-1-5,53.872126198,-3.043008888,754,
BTAO007-1-5,53.872365498,-3.043041788,755,
BTAO007-1-5,53.872592103,-3.043073124,756,
BTAO007-1-5,53.872592103,-3.043073124,757,
BTAO007-1-5,53.872934598,-3.043120488,758,
BTAO007-1-5,53.873802798,-3.043240288,759,
BTAO007-1-5,53.873840298,-3.043245488,760,
BTAO007-1-5,53.874028387,-3.043267872,761,
BTAO007-1-5,53.874028387,-3.043267872,762,
BTAO007-1-5,53.874785598,-3.043357988,763,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875002498,-3.043304688,764,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875104498,-3.043263388,765,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875198698,-3.043218288,766,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875293698,-3.043150488,767,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875379998,-3.043070988,768,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875449598,-3.042999888,769,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875542398,-3.042886288,770,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875596798,-3.042811688,771,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875666598,-3.042697288,772,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875792898,-3.042448588,773,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875912223,-3.042182906,774,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875912223,-3.042182906,775,
BTAO007-1-5,53.875960198,-3.042076088,776,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876257598,-3.041408788,777,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876360898,-3.041209488,778,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876468998,-3.041058888,779,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876569998,-3.040932488,780,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876634698,-3.040849188,781,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876724898,-3.040748188,782,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876803098,-3.040646588,783,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876887798,-3.040523788,784,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876965998,-3.040406288,785,
BTAO007-1-5,53.876998098,-3.040504388,786,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877017998,-3.040589988,787,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877065698,-3.040971988,788,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877069498,-3.041047488,789,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877069698,-3.041114188,790,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877071298,-3.041161988,791,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877076898,-3.041209488,792,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877091698,-3.041258288,793,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877108498,-3.041308088,794,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877121998,-3.041357488,795,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877159498,-3.041615688,796,
BTAO007-1-5,53.87716849,-3.041654168,797,
BTAO007-1-5,53.87716849,-3.041654168,798,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877186698,-3.041732088,799,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877209298,-3.041885588,800,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877237898,-3.042125588,801,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877462898,-3.043561788,802,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877488198,-3.043729188,803,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877611198,-3.044524188,804,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877632198,-3.044671988,805,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877671098,-3.044950188,806,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877766998,-3.045568788,807,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877830431,-3.045979413,808,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877830431,-3.045979413,809,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877896698,-3.046408388,810,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877900698,-3.046434288,811,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877913798,-3.046492888,812,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877911098,-3.046570188,813,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877923198,-3.046623688,814,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877943698,-3.046663888,815,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877959698,-3.046681988,816,
BTAO007-1-5,53.877989798,-3.046698688,817,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878030898,-3.046693488,818,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878060998,-3.046667288,819,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878080398,-3.046633088,820,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878097298,-3.046555788,821,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878168598,-3.046602188,822,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878196598,-3.046617088,823,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878220298,-3.046627088,824,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878423998,-3.046060888,825,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878513498,-3.045790388,826,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878557398,-3.045645188,827,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878589998,-3.045534988,828,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878602698,-3.045497788,829,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878617898,-3.045443088,830,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878646498,-3.045331288,831,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878568498,-3.045117288,832,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878536898,-3.044975088,833,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878503698,-3.044847688,834,
BTAO007-1-5,53.878498474,-3.044825142,835,
BTAO008-2,53.81764142,-3.053927996,0,
BTAO008-2,53.817716598,-3.053965288,1,
BTAO008-2,53.817743998,-3.053978888,2,
BTAO008-2,53.818076698,-3.054138388,3,
BTAO008-2,53.818175098,-3.054185588,4,
BTAO008-2,53.818202998,-3.054199688,5,
BTAO008-2,53.818531698,-3.054335288,6,
BTAO008-2,53.818551898,-3.054347488,7,
BTAO008-2,53.818626998,-3.054392788,8,
BTAO008-2,53.818777698,-3.054479588,9,
BTAO008-2,53.818828298,-3.054473888,10,
BTAO008-2,53.818870898,-3.054436288,11,
BTAO008-2,53.818860998,-3.054372788,12,
BTAO008-2,53.818852798,-3.054286688,13,
BTAO008-2,53.818792098,-3.053064488,14,
BTAO008-2,53.818757598,-3.052369388,15,
BTAO008-2,53.818758498,-3.052305688,16,
BTAO008-2,53.818765498,-3.052239988,17,
BTAO008-2,53.818773598,-3.052216588,18,
BTAO008-2,53.818785398,-3.052205488,19,
BTAO008-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,20,
BTAO008-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,21,
BTAO008-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,22,
BTAO008-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,23,
BTAO008-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,24,
BTAO008-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,25,
BTAO008-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,26,
BTAO008-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,27,
BTAO008-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,28,
BTAO008-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,29,
BTAO008-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,30,
BTAO008-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,31,
BTAO008-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,32,
BTAO008-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,33,
BTAO008-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,34,
BTAO008-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,35,
BTAO008-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,36,
BTAO008-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,37,
BTAO008-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,38,
BTAO008-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,39,
BTAO008-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,40,
BTAO008-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,41,
BTAO008-2,53.820531,-3.050134564,42,
BTAO008-2,53.820531,-3.050134564,43,
BTAO008-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,44,
BTAO008-2,53.820656098,-3.049873388,45,
BTAO008-2,53.820698298,-3.049782788,46,
BTAO008-2,53.820748498,-3.049657588,47,
BTAO008-2,53.820763598,-3.049651888,48,
BTAO008-2,53.820774598,-3.049643688,49,
BTAO008-2,53.820783298,-3.049635188,50,
BTAO008-2,53.820795898,-3.049619688,51,
BTAO008-2,53.820804598,-3.049600188,52,
BTAO008-2,53.820812698,-3.049578688,53,
BTAO008-2,53.820817298,-3.049553488,54,
BTAO008-2,53.820818698,-3.049534288,55,
BTAO008-2,53.820817898,-3.049512188,56,
BTAO008-2,53.820814898,-3.049489488,57,
BTAO008-2,53.820814098,-3.049485088,58,
BTAO008-2,53.820842598,-3.049397088,59,
BTAO008-2,53.820865198,-3.049328288,60,
BTAO008-2,53.820881398,-3.049270288,61,
BTAO008-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,62,
BTAO008-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,63,
BTAO008-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,64,
BTAO008-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,65,
BTAO008-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,66,
BTAO008-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,67,
BTAO008-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,68,
BTAO008-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,69,
BTAO008-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,70,
BTAO008-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,71,
BTAO008-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,72,
BTAO008-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,73,
BTAO008-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,74,
BTAO008-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,75,
BTAO008-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,76,
BTAO008-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,77,
BTAO008-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,78,
BTAO008-2,53.822484198,-3.047537988,79,
BTAO008-2,53.822760798,-3.047298788,80,
BTAO008-2,53.822901398,-3.047181288,81,
BTAO008-2,53.823042198,-3.047063588,82,
BTAO008-2,53.823098998,-3.047011388,83,
BTAO008-2,53.823161898,-3.046944488,84,
BTAO008-2,53.823340898,-3.046757088,85,
BTAO008-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,86,
BTAO008-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,87,
BTAO008-2,53.823549498,-3.046470388,88,
BTAO008-2,53.823602498,-3.046388188,89,
BTAO008-2,53.823629998,-3.046343888,90,
BTAO008-2,53.823792198,-3.046075188,91,
BTAO008-2,53.823886498,-3.045910488,92,
BTAO008-2,53.823950198,-3.045795688,93,
BTAO008-2,53.824047898,-3.045609388,94,
BTAO008-2,53.824118698,-3.045455388,95,
BTAO008-2,53.824146198,-3.045390988,96,
BTAO008-2,53.824177998,-3.045301888,97,
BTAO008-2,53.824255198,-3.045025188,98,
BTAO008-2,53.824282498,-3.044918388,99,
BTAO008-2,53.824309398,-3.044802588,100,
BTAO008-2,53.824328698,-3.044704688,101,
BTAO008-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,102,
BTAO008-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,103,
BTAO008-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,104,
BTAO008-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,105,
BTAO008-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,106,
BTAO008-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,107,
BTAO008-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,108,
BTAO008-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,109,
BTAO008-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,110,
BTAO008-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,111,
BTAO008-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,112,
BTAO008-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,113,
BTAO008-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,114,
BTAO008-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,115,
BTAO008-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,116,
BTAO008-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,117,
BTAO008-2,53.825557198,-3.040201688,118,
BTAO008-2,53.825649398,-3.039944988,119,
BTAO008-2,53.825727698,-3.039716788,120,
BTAO008-2,53.825757698,-3.039618788,121,
BTAO008-2,53.825845498,-3.039271788,122,
BTAO008-2,53.825865498,-3.039183988,123,
BTAO008-2,53.825884098,-3.039012588,124,
BTAO008-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,125,
BTAO008-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,126,
BTAO008-2,53.826112798,-3.038110188,127,
BTAO008-2,53.826128698,-3.038048088,128,
BTAO008-2,53.826252798,-3.037586088,129,
BTAO008-2,53.826311798,-3.037354388,130,
BTAO008-2,53.826327998,-3.037293188,131,
BTAO008-2,53.826462198,-3.036772888,132,
BTAO008-2,53.826579198,-3.036276888,133,
BTAO008-2,53.826640698,-3.036043688,134,
BTAO008-2,53.826741198,-3.035571888,135,
BTAO008-2,53.826762798,-3.035459688,136,
BTAO008-2,53.826788498,-3.035338088,137,
BTAO008-2,53.826850298,-3.034980488,138,
BTAO008-2,53.826931898,-3.034547388,139,
BTAO008-2,53.826956398,-3.034408988,140,
BTAO008-2,53.827181698,-3.033154588,141,
BTAO008-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,142,
BTAO008-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,143,
BTAO008-2,53.827248998,-3.032795388,144,
BTAO008-2,53.827263698,-3.032720788,145,
BTAO008-2,53.827322698,-3.032444488,146,
BTAO008-2,53.827346598,-3.032324688,147,
BTAO008-2,53.827420698,-3.032057788,148,
BTAO008-2,53.827542198,-3.031842788,149,
BTAO008-2,53.827763098,-3.031553888,150,
BTAO008-2,53.827907498,-3.031392188,151,
BTAO008-2,53.828338798,-3.030986288,152,
BTAO008-2,53.828583098,-3.030789288,153,
BTAO008-2,53.828697398,-3.030706688,154,
BTAO008-2,53.828821798,-3.030642288,155,
BTAO008-2,53.828991098,-3.030579688,156,
BTAO008-2,53.829053698,-3.030568988,157,
BTAO008-2,53.829245471,-3.030550585,158,
BTAO008-2,53.829245471,-3.030550585,159,
BTAO008-2,53.829395498,-3.030536188,160,
BTAO008-2,53.829502098,-3.030525888,161,
BTAO008-2,53.829918998,-3.030497688,162,
BTAO008-2,53.830050698,-3.030434888,163,
BTAO008-2,53.830348398,-3.030438688,164,
BTAO008-2,53.830577398,-3.030457988,165,
BTAO008-2,53.830761998,-3.030488288,166,
BTAO008-2,53.830930698,-3.030536788,167,
BTAO008-2,53.831100598,-3.030582288,168,
BTAO008-2,53.831454898,-3.030679688,169,
BTAO008-2,53.831531898,-3.030691988,170,
BTAO008-2,53.831665698,-3.030686888,171,
BTAO008-2,53.831722998,-3.030666788,172,
BTAO008-2,53.831824398,-3.030695888,173,
BTAO008-2,53.831913098,-3.030633388,174,
BTAO008-2,53.832000538,-3.030566631,175,
BTAO008-2,53.832000538,-3.030566631,176,
BTAO008-2,53.832002298,-3.030565288,177,
BTAO008-2,53.832087498,-3.030488588,178,
BTAO008-2,53.832159998,-3.030349088,179,
BTAO008-2,53.832316198,-3.030104788,180,
BTAO008-2,53.832385998,-3.030186388,181,
BTAO008-2,53.832427398,-3.030226488,182,
BTAO008-2,53.832481498,-3.030274788,183,
BTAO008-2,53.832550998,-3.030306588,184,
BTAO008-2,53.832580898,-3.030311088,185,
BTAO008-2,53.832642298,-3.030334988,186,
BTAO008-2,53.832993898,-3.030364888,187,
BTAO008-2,53.833249698,-3.030436788,188,
BTAO008-2,53.833465798,-3.030480288,189,
BTAO008-2,53.833594398,-3.030509888,190,
BTAO008-2,53.833761498,-3.030441888,191,
BTAO008-2,53.833860498,-3.030328688,192,
BTAO008-2,53.833868998,-3.030318988,193,
BTAO008-2,53.834489298,-3.029514388,194,
BTAO008-2,53.83468393,-3.029280962,195,
BTAO008-2,53.83468393,-3.029280962,196,
BTAO008-2,53.834784298,-3.029160588,197,
BTAO008-2,53.834909798,-3.029080488,198,
BTAO008-2,53.834970898,-3.029041488,199,
BTAO008-2,53.835111498,-3.028981288,200,
BTAO008-2,53.835131098,-3.028972888,201,
BTAO008-2,53.835298398,-3.029129788,202,
BTAO008-2,53.835743298,-3.029535688,203,
BTAO008-2,53.835823998,-3.029609388,204,
BTAO008-2,53.835956898,-3.029730588,205,
BTAO008-2,53.836421198,-3.030117788,206,
BTAO008-2,53.836854798,-3.030446188,207,
BTAO008-2,53.836921098,-3.030496488,208,
BTAO008-2,53.837020098,-3.030644488,209,
BTAO008-2,53.837113098,-3.030744888,210,
BTAO008-2,53.837166898,-3.030772288,211,
BTAO008-2,53.837335098,-3.030813288,212,
BTAO008-2,53.837541198,-3.030863488,213,
BTAO008-2,53.837560608,-3.030857496,214,
BTAO008-2,53.837560608,-3.030857496,215,
BTAO008-2,53.837685998,-3.030818788,216,
BTAO008-2,53.837794898,-3.030840188,217,
BTAO008-2,53.838084598,-3.030878288,218,
BTAO008-2,53.838236798,-3.030898388,219,
BTAO008-2,53.838425398,-3.030923188,220,
BTAO008-2,53.838444298,-3.030925688,221,
BTAO008-2,53.838803698,-3.030975888,222,
BTAO008-2,53.838846298,-3.030981788,223,
BTAO008-2,53.838879198,-3.030986188,224,
BTAO008-2,53.839267598,-3.031053988,225,
BTAO008-2,53.839612198,-3.031154988,226,
BTAO008-2,53.840116498,-3.031306188,227,
BTAO008-2,53.840403798,-3.031425288,228,
BTAO008-2,53.841251398,-3.031758888,229,
BTAO008-2,53.841275898,-3.031777588,230,
BTAO008-2,53.841731798,-3.031963088,231,
BTAO008-2,53.842013454,-3.032058256,232,
BTAO008-2,53.842013454,-3.032058256,233,
BTAO008-2,53.842309498,-3.032158288,234,
BTAO008-2,53.842683198,-3.032304388,235,
BTAO008-2,53.842891098,-3.032375188,236,
BTAO008-2,53.843130898,-3.032475088,237,
BTAO008-2,53.843213398,-3.032526688,238,
BTAO008-2,53.843446698,-3.032724588,239,
BTAO008-2,53.843474198,-3.032748888,240,
BTAO008-2,53.843602198,-3.032965588,241,
BTAO008-2,53.843707198,-3.033220288,242,
BTAO008-2,53.843838208,-3.033558041,243,
BTAO008-2,53.843838208,-3.033558041,244,
BTAO008-2,53.843908898,-3.033740288,245,
BTAO008-2,53.843954198,-3.033861088,246,
BTAO008-2,53.844023098,-3.034038188,247,
BTAO008-2,53.844182698,-3.034422388,248,
BTAO008-2,53.844196898,-3.034456688,249,
BTAO008-2,53.844363498,-3.034857788,250,
BTAO008-2,53.844413098,-3.034977188,251,
BTAO008-2,53.844610798,-3.035372088,252,
BTAO008-2,53.844863598,-3.035790188,253,
BTAO008-2,53.845130298,-3.036048488,254,
BTAO008-2,53.845185908,-3.036090844,255,
BTAO008-2,53.845185908,-3.036090844,256,
BTAO008-2,53.845460098,-3.036299688,257,
BTAO008-2,53.845564398,-3.036366688,258,
BTAO008-2,53.845796298,-3.036515788,259,
BTAO008-2,53.846050298,-3.036655788,260,
BTAO008-2,53.846159598,-3.036710888,261,
BTAO008-2,53.846406598,-3.036824188,262,
BTAO008-2,53.846541998,-3.036886588,263,
BTAO008-2,53.846941998,-3.037065488,264,
BTAO008-2,53.847172198,-3.037177388,265,
BTAO008-2,53.847220998,-3.037201088,266,
BTAO008-2,53.847377298,-3.037282988,267,
BTAO008-2,53.847542398,-3.037374688,268,
BTAO008-2,53.848003998,-3.037625888,269,
BTAO008-2,53.848232798,-3.037790888,270,
BTAO008-2,53.848245398,-3.037802288,271,
BTAO008-2,53.848447198,-3.037752188,272,
BTAO008-2,53.848565189,-3.037755735,273,
BTAO008-2,53.848565189,-3.037755735,274,
BTAO008-2,53.848796398,-3.037762688,275,
BTAO008-2,53.848698998,-3.038179788,276,
BTAO008-2,53.848958598,-3.038436388,277,
BTAO008-2,53.849394698,-3.038816988,278,
BTAO008-2,53.849502798,-3.038911388,279,
BTAO008-2,53.849515598,-3.038923388,280,
BTAO008-2,53.849717298,-3.039112088,281,
BTAO008-2,53.850199198,-3.039639288,282,
BTAO008-2,53.850562398,-3.040077888,283,
BTAO008-2,53.850593298,-3.040113988,284,
BTAO008-2,53.850838398,-3.040382488,285,
BTAO008-2,53.850888898,-3.040437088,286,
BTAO008-2,53.85097252,-3.040520243,287,
BTAO008-2,53.85097252,-3.040520243,288,
BTAO008-2,53.851032298,-3.040579688,289,
BTAO008-2,53.851090798,-3.040701588,290,
BTAO008-2,53.851121298,-3.040748888,291,
BTAO008-2,53.851148198,-3.040806688,292,
BTAO008-2,53.851163898,-3.040854488,293,
BTAO008-2,53.851176598,-3.040898788,294,
BTAO008-2,53.851194498,-3.040950388,295,
BTAO008-2,53.851193298,-3.040955988,296,
BTAO008-2,53.851197398,-3.041003588,297,
BTAO008-2,53.851205698,-3.041048188,298,
BTAO008-2,53.851219998,-3.041093488,299,
BTAO008-2,53.851233998,-3.041122888,300,
BTAO008-2,53.851255398,-3.041143988,301,
BTAO008-2,53.851284798,-3.041154788,302,
BTAO008-2,53.851302598,-3.041154388,303,
BTAO008-2,53.851353998,-3.041119788,304,
BTAO008-2,53.851389198,-3.041082788,305,
BTAO008-2,53.851434098,-3.041042388,306,
BTAO008-2,53.851476198,-3.041020888,307,
BTAO008-2,53.851513898,-3.041013888,308,
BTAO008-2,53.851557698,-3.041011688,309,
BTAO008-2,53.851608798,-3.041021088,310,
BTAO008-2,53.851664998,-3.041033488,311,
BTAO008-2,53.851667098,-3.041039488,312,
BTAO008-2,53.851693998,-3.041092188,313,
BTAO008-2,53.851732298,-3.041129588,314,
BTAO008-2,53.851754398,-3.041139488,315,
BTAO008-2,53.851777098,-3.041142688,316,
BTAO008-2,53.851818398,-3.041130588,317,
BTAO008-2,53.851843198,-3.041110788,318,
BTAO008-2,53.851874698,-3.041064688,319,
BTAO008-2,53.851889198,-3.041028488,320,
BTAO008-2,53.851901098,-3.040975388,321,
BTAO008-2,53.851904498,-3.040918888,322,
BTAO008-2,53.851900498,-3.040870888,323,
BTAO008-2,53.851890298,-3.040825588,324,
BTAO008-2,53.851887498,-3.040816788,325,
BTAO008-2,53.851933098,-3.040730088,326,
BTAO008-2,53.851976898,-3.040538388,327,
BTAO008-2,53.852022632,-3.04024217,328,
BTAO008-2,53.852022632,-3.04024217,329,
BTAO008-2,53.852024698,-3.040228788,330,
BTAO008-2,53.852045598,-3.040119488,331,
BTAO008-2,53.852082498,-3.039979488,332,
BTAO008-2,53.852101598,-3.039889088,333,
BTAO008-2,53.852122798,-3.039790288,334,
BTAO008-2,53.852141598,-3.039712088,335,
BTAO008-2,53.852162498,-3.039609288,336,
BTAO008-2,53.852186298,-3.039487688,337,
BTAO008-2,53.852205798,-3.039372088,338,
BTAO008-2,53.852227498,-3.039193688,339,
BTAO008-2,53.852263798,-3.038997188,340,
BTAO008-2,53.852267498,-3.038873288,341,
BTAO008-2,53.852273698,-3.038826688,342,
BTAO008-2,53.852307298,-3.038566388,343,
BTAO008-2,53.852350098,-3.038268488,344,
BTAO008-2,53.852334898,-3.037961788,345,
BTAO008-2,53.852324698,-3.037805088,346,
BTAO008-2,53.852322998,-3.037779288,347,
BTAO008-2,53.852306298,-3.037573688,348,
BTAO008-2,53.852307398,-3.037414088,349,
BTAO008-2,53.852458115,-3.036661552,350,
BTAO008-2,53.852458115,-3.036661552,351,
BTAO008-2,53.852828698,-3.034811088,352,
BTAO008-2,53.853140398,-3.034789888,353,
BTAO008-2,53.853199022,-3.034768447,354,
BTAO008-2,53.853199022,-3.034768447,355,
BTAO008-2,53.853341098,-3.034716488,356,
BTAO008-2,53.853485098,-3.034637088,357,
BTAO008-2,53.853945798,-3.034094088,358,
BTAO008-2,53.854208898,-3.033739988,359,
BTAO008-2,53.854796198,-3.033359388,360,
BTAO008-2,53.854907198,-3.033285688,361,
BTAO008-2,53.855218898,-3.033036788,362,
BTAO008-2,53.855318898,-3.032969488,363,
BTAO008-2,53.855653648,-3.032664859,364,
BTAO008-2,53.855653648,-3.032664859,365,
BTAO008-2,53.855738998,-3.032587188,366,
BTAO008-2,53.856003398,-3.032301588,367,
BTAO008-2,53.856182698,-3.032064788,368,
BTAO008-2,53.856354798,-3.031831588,369,
BTAO008-2,53.856496498,-3.031556988,370,
BTAO008-2,53.856630242,-3.031287672,371,
BTAO008-2,53.856630242,-3.031287672,372,
BTAO008-2,53.856642898,-3.031262188,373,
BTAO008-2,53.856744898,-3.030997188,374,
BTAO008-2,53.856956498,-3.030331288,375,
BTAO008-2,53.857031098,-3.030040788,376,
BTAO008-2,53.857123898,-3.029679488,377,
BTAO008-2,53.857220698,-3.029306488,378,
BTAO008-2,53.857308498,-3.028981288,379,
BTAO008-2,53.857386498,-3.028675288,380,
BTAO008-2,53.857476898,-3.028331188,381,
BTAO008-2,53.857578998,-3.027942488,382,
BTAO008-2,53.857583574,-3.027925998,383,
BTAO008-2,53.857583574,-3.027925998,384,
BTAO008-2,53.857682398,-3.027569888,385,
BTAO008-2,53.857726498,-3.027411088,386,
BTAO008-2,53.857766098,-3.027291088,387,
BTAO008-2,53.857842798,-3.027058488,388,
BTAO008-2,53.857858198,-3.027020288,389,
BTAO008-2,53.857946998,-3.026822688,390,
BTAO008-2,53.858047698,-3.026576988,391,
BTAO008-2,53.858126698,-3.026453888,392,
BTAO008-2,53.858265398,-3.026237788,393,
BTAO008-2,53.858275898,-3.026224988,394,
BTAO008-2,53.858594998,-3.025837288,395,
BTAO008-2,53.858849298,-3.025676788,396,
BTAO008-2,53.859040798,-3.025589288,397,
BTAO008-2,53.859211498,-3.025548188,398,
BTAO008-2,53.859329398,-3.025530488,399,
BTAO008-2,53.859375198,-3.025524788,400,
BTAO008-2,53.859555298,-3.025513788,401,
BTAO008-2,53.859704898,-3.025525988,402,
BTAO008-2,53.859760898,-3.025537388,403,
BTAO008-2,53.859830198,-3.025558788,404,
BTAO008-2,53.860344798,-3.025765288,405,
BTAO008-2,53.860478098,-3.025816788,406,
BTAO008-2,53.860636413,-3.025882772,407,
BTAO008-2,53.860636413,-3.025882772,408,
BTAO008-2,53.860743698,-3.025927488,409,
BTAO008-2,53.861079298,-3.026067288,410,
BTAO008-2,53.861268298,-3.026169288,411,
BTAO008-2,53.861294998,-3.026176988,412,
BTAO008-2,53.861611598,-3.026315588,413,
BTAO008-2,53.861709971,-3.026356193,414,
BTAO008-2,53.861709971,-3.026356193,415,
BTAO008-2,53.862337898,-3.026615388,416,
BTAO008-2,53.862518198,-3.026692588,417,
BTAO008-2,53.862637198,-3.026753388,418,
BTAO008-2,53.862851498,-3.026868288,419,
BTAO008-2,53.862927398,-3.026910188,420,
BTAO008-2,53.863006598,-3.026965388,421,
BTAO008-2,53.863053598,-3.027005488,422,
BTAO008-2,53.863087098,-3.027037788,423,
BTAO008-2,53.863188398,-3.027143488,424,
BTAO008-2,53.863275298,-3.027262588,425,
BTAO008-2,53.863339798,-3.027381588,426,
BTAO008-2,53.863393398,-3.027494088,427,
BTAO008-2,53.863467398,-3.027672188,428,
BTAO008-2,53.863541298,-3.027842688,429,
BTAO008-2,53.86362631,-3.028022888,430,
BTAO008-2,53.86362631,-3.028022888,431,
BTAO008-2,53.863640698,-3.028053388,432,
BTAO008-2,53.863731998,-3.028193088,433,
BTAO008-2,53.863838898,-3.028322788,434,
BTAO008-2,53.863934398,-3.028412888,435,
BTAO008-2,53.864055298,-3.028497588,436,
BTAO008-2,53.864126498,-3.028532188,437,
BTAO008-2,53.864280398,-3.028576688,438,
BTAO008-2,53.864371898,-3.028585288,439,
BTAO008-2,53.864465298,-3.028575288,440,
BTAO008-2,53.864574098,-3.028550988,441,
BTAO008-2,53.864657298,-3.028515288,442,
BTAO008-2,53.864722698,-3.028483188,443,
BTAO008-2,53.864743198,-3.028470988,444,
BTAO008-2,53.864792798,-3.028442688,445,
BTAO008-2,53.864782898,-3.028335388,446,
BTAO008-2,53.864766898,-3.028228688,447,
BTAO008-2,53.864694198,-3.027958888,448,
BTAO008-2,53.864560098,-3.027528688,449,
BTAO008-2,53.864499898,-3.027321888,450,
BTAO008-2,53.864642998,-3.027192288,451,
BTAO008-2,53.864671798,-3.027167388,452,
BTAO008-2,53.864981698,-3.026902488,453,
BTAO008-2,53.865122469,-3.026778458,454,
BTAO008-2,53.865122469,-3.026778458,455,
BTAO008-2,53.865164998,-3.026740988,456,
BTAO008-2,53.865351498,-3.026577088,457,
BTAO008-2,53.865532298,-3.026413988,458,
BTAO008-2,53.866146198,-3.025887988,459,
BTAO008-2,53.866459198,-3.025621288,460,
BTAO008-2,53.866536598,-3.025542288,461,
BTAO008-2,53.866609098,-3.025442188,462,
BTAO008-2,53.866689398,-3.025299088,463,
BTAO008-2,53.866738498,-3.025189188,464,
BTAO008-2,53.866786908,-3.02505499,465,
BTAO008-2,53.866786908,-3.02505499,466,
BTAO008-2,53.866802998,-3.025010388,467,
BTAO008-2,53.866852298,-3.024806188,468,
BTAO008-2,53.866876998,-3.024661288,469,
BTAO008-2,53.866898198,-3.024493088,470,
BTAO008-2,53.866901498,-3.024383188,471,
BTAO008-2,53.866878498,-3.024078088,472,
BTAO008-2,53.866831498,-3.023596788,473,
BTAO008-2,53.866800398,-3.023298088,474,
BTAO008-2,53.866784098,-3.023098688,475,
BTAO008-2,53.866779298,-3.022861088,476,
BTAO008-2,53.866786398,-3.022767788,477,
BTAO008-2,53.866803798,-3.022646988,478,
BTAO008-2,53.866830298,-3.022525888,479,
BTAO008-2,53.866863898,-3.022410088,480,
BTAO008-2,53.866908598,-3.022288788,481,
BTAO008-2,53.866962698,-3.022175588,482,
BTAO008-2,53.867007598,-3.022093188,483,
BTAO008-2,53.867046598,-3.022039888,484,
BTAO008-2,53.867095098,-3.021976188,485,
BTAO008-2,53.867146698,-3.021925088,486,
BTAO008-2,53.867184098,-3.021899688,487,
BTAO008-2,53.867236098,-3.021872088,488,
BTAO008-2,53.867293298,-3.021842288,489,
BTAO008-2,53.867366698,-3.021814188,490,
BTAO008-2,53.867455398,-3.021786388,491,
BTAO008-2,53.867566898,-3.021758788,492,
BTAO008-2,53.867761798,-3.021709488,493,
BTAO008-2,53.868038598,-3.021638881,494,
BTAO008-2,53.868038598,-3.021638881,495,
BTAO008-2,53.868086398,-3.021626688,496,
BTAO008-2,53.868541098,-3.021519588,497,
BTAO008-2,53.869085898,-3.021389088,498,
BTAO008-2,53.869242398,-3.021345388,499,
BTAO008-2,53.869330498,-3.022355988,500,
BTAO008-2,53.869425151,-3.023425621,501,
BTAO008-2,53.869425151,-3.023425621,502,
BTAO008-2,53.869451198,-3.023719988,503,
BTAO008-2,53.869540898,-3.024728688,504,
BTAO008-2,53.869635498,-3.025887388,505,
BTAO008-2,53.869688198,-3.026584588,506,
BTAO008-2,53.869709498,-3.026730188,507,
BTAO008-2,53.869740398,-3.026846488,508,
BTAO008-2,53.869780798,-3.026976888,509,
BTAO008-2,53.869840998,-3.026963888,510,
BTAO008-2,53.869880198,-3.026972288,511,
BTAO008-2,53.869929298,-3.027011388,512,
BTAO008-2,53.870459698,-3.027541688,513,
BTAO008-2,53.870620094,-3.027705459,514,
BTAO008-2,53.870620094,-3.027705459,515,
BTAO008-2,53.870858698,-3.027949088,516,
BTAO008-2,53.871152098,-3.028246388,517,
BTAO008-2,53.871518698,-3.028607788,518,
BTAO008-2,53.871942298,-3.029033988,519,
BTAO008-2,53.872266998,-3.029367188,520,
BTAO008-2,53.872351298,-3.029456188,521,
BTAO008-2,53.872453698,-3.029574688,522,
BTAO008-2,53.872547298,-3.029712588,523,
BTAO008-2,53.872620798,-3.029832688,524,
BTAO008-2,53.872749598,-3.030076788,525,
BTAO008-2,53.87277471,-3.030130897,526,
BTAO008-2,53.87277471,-3.030130897,527,
BTAO008-2,53.872820698,-3.030229988,528,
BTAO008-2,53.872868798,-3.030354888,529,
BTAO008-2,53.872948698,-3.030572088,530,
BTAO008-2,53.872956398,-3.030598088,531,
BTAO008-2,53.873128598,-3.031085388,532,
BTAO008-2,53.873221498,-3.031346788,533,
BTAO008-2,53.873231098,-3.031397288,534,
BTAO008-2,53.873236198,-3.031460088,535,
BTAO008-2,53.873232798,-3.031520688,536,
BTAO008-2,53.873209898,-3.031755188,537,
BTAO008-2,53.873186198,-3.031995688,538,
BTAO008-2,53.873168198,-3.032199988,539,
BTAO008-2,53.873077098,-3.033184488,540,
BTAO008-2,53.873210698,-3.033181588,541,
BTAO008-2,53.874731098,-3.033148388,542,
BTAO008-2,53.87475798,-3.033144887,543,
BTAO008-2,53.87475798,-3.033144887,544,
BTAO008-2,53.875207198,-3.033086388,545,
BTAO008-2,53.875753098,-3.033106188,546,
BTAO008-2,53.875865998,-3.033107488,547,
BTAO008-2,53.875859498,-3.033256288,548,
BTAO008-2,53.875858498,-3.033342288,549,
BTAO008-2,53.875929147,-3.033822611,550,
BTAO008-2,53.875929147,-3.033822611,551,
BTAO008-2,53.875977298,-3.034149988,552,
BTAO008-2,53.876107198,-3.034969788,553,
BTAO008-2,53.876153198,-3.035275388,554,
BTAO008-2,53.876263698,-3.036009088,555,
BTAO008-2,53.876299998,-3.036248888,556,
BTAO008-2,53.876391098,-3.036828288,557,
BTAO008-2,53.876441198,-3.037148488,558,
BTAO008-2,53.876483898,-3.037411588,559,
BTAO008-2,53.876535398,-3.037744488,560,
BTAO008-2,53.876639898,-3.038425288,561,
BTAO008-2,53.876666698,-3.038586488,562,
BTAO008-2,53.876709398,-3.038887588,563,
BTAO008-2,53.876796168,-3.039456457,564,
BTAO008-2,53.876796168,-3.039456457,565,
BTAO008-2,53.876860798,-3.039880188,566,
BTAO008-2,53.876874698,-3.039990288,567,
BTAO008-2,53.876891998,-3.040127988,568,
BTAO008-2,53.876914698,-3.040254288,569,
BTAO008-2,53.876927198,-3.040307088,570,
BTAO008-2,53.876965998,-3.040406288,571,
BTAO008-2,53.876998098,-3.040504388,572,
BTAO008-2,53.877017998,-3.040589988,573,
BTAO008-2,53.877065698,-3.040971988,574,
BTAO008-2,53.877069498,-3.041047488,575,
BTAO008-2,53.877069698,-3.041114188,576,
BTAO008-2,53.877071298,-3.041161988,577,
BTAO008-2,53.877076898,-3.041209488,578,
BTAO008-2,53.877091698,-3.041258288,579,
BTAO008-2,53.877108498,-3.041308088,580,
BTAO008-2,53.877121998,-3.041357488,581,
BTAO008-2,53.877159498,-3.041615688,582,
BTAO008-2,53.87716849,-3.041654168,583,
BTAO008-2,53.87716849,-3.041654168,584,
BTAO008-2,53.877186698,-3.041732088,585,
BTAO008-2,53.877209298,-3.041885588,586,
BTAO008-2,53.877237898,-3.042125588,587,
BTAO008-2,53.877462898,-3.043561788,588,
BTAO008-2,53.877488198,-3.043729188,589,
BTAO008-2,53.877611198,-3.044524188,590,
BTAO008-2,53.877632198,-3.044671988,591,
BTAO008-2,53.877671098,-3.044950188,592,
BTAO008-2,53.877766998,-3.045568788,593,
BTAO008-2,53.877831944,-3.045989202,594,
BTAO008-2,53.877831944,-3.045989202,595,
BTAO008-2,53.877896698,-3.046408388,596,
BTAO008-2,53.877900698,-3.046434288,597,
BTAO008-2,53.877913798,-3.046492888,598,
BTAO008-2,53.877911098,-3.046570188,599,
BTAO008-2,53.877923198,-3.046623688,600,
BTAO008-2,53.877943698,-3.046663888,601,
BTAO008-2,53.877959698,-3.046681988,602,
BTAO008-2,53.877989798,-3.046698688,603,
BTAO008-2,53.878030898,-3.046693488,604,
BTAO008-2,53.878060998,-3.046667288,605,
BTAO008-2,53.878080398,-3.046633088,606,
BTAO008-2,53.878097298,-3.046555788,607,
BTAO008-2,53.878168598,-3.046602188,608,
BTAO008-2,53.878196598,-3.046617088,609,
BTAO008-2,53.878220298,-3.046627088,610,
BTAO008-2,53.878423998,-3.046060888,611,
BTAO008-2,53.878513498,-3.045790388,612,
BTAO008-2,53.878557398,-3.045645188,613,
BTAO008-2,53.878589998,-3.045534988,614,
BTAO008-2,53.878602698,-3.045497788,615,
BTAO008-2,53.878617898,-3.045443088,616,
BTAO008-2,53.878646498,-3.045331288,617,
BTAO008-2,53.878674998,-3.045220388,618,
BTAO008-2,53.878603298,-3.044992488,619,
BTAO008-2,53.878550136,-3.04481492,620,
BTAO011-1,53.817625157,-3.054913087,0,
BTAO011-1,53.817540898,-3.054899888,1,
BTAO011-1,53.817398198,-3.054876188,2,
BTAO011-1,53.817270298,-3.054854888,3,
BTAO011-1,53.817275198,-3.055403788,4,
BTAO011-1,53.817277198,-3.055625488,5,
BTAO011-1,53.817277198,-3.055812588,6,
BTAO011-1,53.817255698,-3.055930088,7,
BTAO011-1,53.816377598,-3.055893788,8,
BTAO011-1,53.815857198,-3.055873688,9,
BTAO011-1,53.815483898,-3.055841188,10,
BTAO011-1,53.815122898,-3.055807188,11,
BTAO011-1,53.815006198,-3.055774488,12,
BTAO011-1,53.814910098,-3.055746388,13,
BTAO011-1,53.814681096,-3.055679422,14,
BTAO011-1,53.814681096,-3.055679422,15,
BTAO011-1,53.814503498,-3.055627488,16,
BTAO011-1,53.814364198,-3.055597688,17,
BTAO011-1,53.814222098,-3.055580588,18,
BTAO011-1,53.813700498,-3.055517788,19,
BTAO011-1,53.813623698,-3.055508588,20,
BTAO011-1,53.813165498,-3.055453388,21,
BTAO011-1,53.812755298,-3.055406388,22,
BTAO011-1,53.812499198,-3.055382388,23,
BTAO011-1,53.812458198,-3.055378588,24,
BTAO011-1,53.812429698,-3.055376788,25,
BTAO011-1,53.812324498,-3.055369888,26,
BTAO011-1,53.812299198,-3.055367588,27,
BTAO011-1,53.812144698,-3.055364588,28,
BTAO011-1,53.811850698,-3.055372388,29,
BTAO011-1,53.811524898,-3.055405588,30,
BTAO011-1,53.811485898,-3.055411088,31,
BTAO011-1,53.811357298,-3.055429288,32,
BTAO011-1,53.811308198,-3.055436388,33,
BTAO011-1,53.811099298,-3.055476088,34,
BTAO011-1,53.811055298,-3.055484588,35,
BTAO011-1,53.810932698,-3.055508188,36,
BTAO011-1,53.810632098,-3.055557688,37,
BTAO011-1,53.810420697,-3.055583993,38,
BTAO011-1,53.810420697,-3.055583993,39,
BTAO011-1,53.810236698,-3.055606888,40,
BTAO011-1,53.809727298,-3.055629088,41,
BTAO011-1,53.809349498,-3.055555188,42,
BTAO011-1,53.809230298,-3.055539488,43,
BTAO011-1,53.809134098,-3.055527688,44,
BTAO011-1,53.808992998,-3.055504788,45,
BTAO011-1,53.808416141,-3.055426692,46,
BTAO011-1,53.808416141,-3.055426692,47,
BTAO011-1,53.808234398,-3.055402088,48,
BTAO011-1,53.807439498,-3.055306588,49,
BTAO011-1,53.807411498,-3.055306188,50,
BTAO011-1,53.807388098,-3.055305788,51,
BTAO011-1,53.807353998,-3.055305288,52,
BTAO011-1,53.807211198,-3.055128288,53,
BTAO011-1,53.807052598,-3.054953188,54,
BTAO011-1,53.806816298,-3.054680888,55,
BTAO011-1,53.806634598,-3.054483688,56,
BTAO011-1,53.806634598,-3.054483688,57,
BTAO011-1,53.806451498,-3.054290788,58,
BTAO011-1,53.806352398,-3.054176488,59,
BTAO011-1,53.806316498,-3.054133388,60,
BTAO011-1,53.806245098,-3.054031888,61,
BTAO011-1,53.806095796,-3.053877968,62,
BTAO011-1,53.806086698,-3.053868588,63,
BTAO011-1,53.806000498,-3.053777688,64,
BTAO011-1,53.805794898,-3.053554488,65,
BTAO011-1,53.805445898,-3.053184288,66,
BTAO011-1,53.805297698,-3.053024988,67,
BTAO011-1,53.805140198,-3.052836288,68,
BTAO011-1,53.804964598,-3.052631188,69,
BTAO011-1,53.804561598,-3.052186088,70,
BTAO011-1,53.804457598,-3.052079088,71,
BTAO011-1,53.804398098,-3.052016388,72,
BTAO011-1,53.804304798,-3.051924888,73,
BTAO011-1,53.804210698,-3.051865688,74,
BTAO011-1,53.804209446,-3.051865309,75,
BTAO011-1,53.804209446,-3.051865309,76,
BTAO011-1,53.804161398,-3.051850788,77,
BTAO011-1,53.804007198,-3.051811388,78,
BTAO011-1,53.803704998,-3.051744788,79,
BTAO011-1,53.803662798,-3.051732288,80,
BTAO011-1,53.803646698,-3.051728988,81,
BTAO011-1,53.803528698,-3.051693388,82,
BTAO011-1,53.803433898,-3.051667588,83,
BTAO011-1,53.803394798,-3.051658188,84,
BTAO011-1,53.803349298,-3.051647088,85,
BTAO011-1,53.803225198,-3.051617188,86,
BTAO011-1,53.802978398,-3.051559988,87,
BTAO011-1,53.802853498,-3.051525288,88,
BTAO011-1,53.802718898,-3.051496988,89,
BTAO011-1,53.802348698,-3.051407188,90,
BTAO011-1,53.802248498,-3.051388788,91,
BTAO011-1,53.802122095,-3.051360159,92,
BTAO011-1,53.802122095,-3.051360159,93,
BTAO011-1,53.802016698,-3.051336288,94,
BTAO011-1,53.801957498,-3.051322388,95,
BTAO011-1,53.801913898,-3.051313088,96,
BTAO011-1,53.801423298,-3.051197388,97,
BTAO011-1,53.801169998,-3.051133288,98,
BTAO011-1,53.800999798,-3.051090288,99,
BTAO011-1,53.800955298,-3.051079988,100,
BTAO011-1,53.800737698,-3.051036788,101,
BTAO011-1,53.800722229,-3.051032932,102,
BTAO011-1,53.800722229,-3.051032932,103,
BTAO011-1,53.800566798,-3.050994188,104,
BTAO011-1,53.800413598,-3.050959788,105,
BTAO011-1,53.800227498,-3.050913188,106,
BTAO011-1,53.800141098,-3.050892688,107,
BTAO011-1,53.799720998,-3.050785588,108,
BTAO011-1,53.799690398,-3.050778088,109,
BTAO011-1,53.799437198,-3.050718488,110,
BTAO011-1,53.799199998,-3.050652888,111,
BTAO011-1,53.799165398,-3.050596288,112,
BTAO011-1,53.798999498,-3.050540388,113,
BTAO011-1,53.798968698,-3.050517088,114,
BTAO011-1,53.798938698,-3.050484788,115,
BTAO011-1,53.798935398,-3.050435288,116,
BTAO011-1,53.798929198,-3.050405988,117,
BTAO011-1,53.798915898,-3.050369488,118,
BTAO011-1,53.798899098,-3.050341588,119,
BTAO011-1,53.798867898,-3.050313388,120,
BTAO011-1,53.798848498,-3.050305988,121,
BTAO011-1,53.798828498,-3.050304988,122,
BTAO011-1,53.798810498,-3.050309788,123,
BTAO011-1,53.798792198,-3.050320888,124,
BTAO011-1,53.798775398,-3.050337488,125,
BTAO011-1,53.798759698,-3.050361088,126,
BTAO011-1,53.798747198,-3.050389488,127,
BTAO011-1,53.798738798,-3.050419188,128,
BTAO011-1,53.798733998,-3.050449888,129,
BTAO011-1,53.798713798,-3.050462888,130,
BTAO011-1,53.798694398,-3.050467688,131,
BTAO011-1,53.798612598,-3.050457388,132,
BTAO011-1,53.798516198,-3.050465688,133,
BTAO011-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,134,
BTAO011-1,53.798418623,-3.050496661,135,
BTAO011-1,53.798418623,-3.050496661,136,
BTAO011-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,137,
BTAO011-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,138,
BTAO011-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,139,
BTAO011-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,140,
BTAO011-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,141,
BTAO011-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,142,
BTAO011-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,143,
BTAO011-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,144,
BTAO011-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,145,
BTAO011-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,146,
BTAO011-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,147,
BTAO011-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,148,
BTAO011-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,149,
BTAO011-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,150,
BTAO011-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,151,
BTAO011-1,53.796012736,-3.04994636,152,
BTAO011-1,53.796012736,-3.04994636,153,
BTAO011-1,53.795943498,-3.049929688,154,
BTAO011-1,53.795834698,-3.049912888,155,
BTAO011-1,53.795776898,-3.049898588,156,
BTAO011-1,53.795643398,-3.049864888,157,
BTAO011-1,53.795488098,-3.049834988,158,
BTAO011-1,53.795302898,-3.049793688,159,
BTAO011-1,53.795045198,-3.049729988,160,
BTAO011-1,53.794857198,-3.049705888,161,
BTAO011-1,53.794742198,-3.049680188,162,
BTAO011-1,53.794612898,-3.049625588,163,
BTAO011-1,53.794315198,-3.049525288,164,
BTAO011-1,53.794145898,-3.049472888,165,
BTAO011-1,53.793773698,-3.049356288,166,
BTAO011-1,53.793621398,-3.049315988,167,
BTAO011-1,53.793223186,-3.049227361,168,
BTAO011-1,53.793223186,-3.049227361,169,
BTAO011-1,53.793030098,-3.049184388,170,
BTAO011-1,53.792436798,-3.049047488,171,
BTAO011-1,53.792306198,-3.049017388,172,
BTAO011-1,53.791793898,-3.048884188,173,
BTAO011-1,53.791574598,-3.048830688,174,
BTAO011-1,53.791397598,-3.048795988,175,
BTAO011-1,53.791361598,-3.048787488,176,
BTAO011-1,53.791131345,-3.048730677,177,
BTAO011-1,53.791131345,-3.048730677,178,
BTAO011-1,53.790574498,-3.048593288,179,
BTAO011-1,53.790204798,-3.048502088,180,
BTAO011-1,53.790035698,-3.048456388,181,
BTAO011-1,53.789706861,-3.048381926,182,
BTAO011-1,53.789706861,-3.048381926,183,
BTAO011-1,53.789587898,-3.048354988,184,
BTAO011-1,53.789033498,-3.048221788,185,
BTAO011-1,53.788921298,-3.048196188,186,
BTAO011-1,53.788749798,-3.048153788,187,
BTAO011-1,53.788562098,-3.048101788,188,
BTAO011-1,53.788435498,-3.048077788,189,
BTAO011-1,53.788312798,-3.048048788,190,
BTAO011-1,53.788190798,-3.048021888,191,
BTAO011-1,53.787479698,-3.047850088,192,
BTAO011-1,53.787412098,-3.047834888,193,
BTAO011-1,53.787213213,-3.047790242,194,
BTAO011-1,53.787213213,-3.047790242,195,
BTAO011-1,53.786860598,-3.047711088,196,
BTAO011-1,53.786734798,-3.047673588,197,
BTAO011-1,53.786015298,-3.047470088,198,
BTAO011-1,53.786002398,-3.047466488,199,
BTAO011-1,53.785457398,-3.047346088,200,
BTAO011-1,53.785422098,-3.047341488,201,
BTAO011-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,202,
BTAO011-1,53.785015298,-3.047269188,203,
BTAO011-1,53.784981598,-3.047261588,204,
BTAO011-1,53.784666031,-3.047189986,205,
BTAO011-1,53.784666031,-3.047189986,206,
BTAO011-1,53.784570398,-3.047168288,207,
BTAO011-1,53.784148398,-3.047057688,208,
BTAO011-1,53.783810898,-3.046980888,209,
BTAO011-1,53.783661798,-3.046941188,210,
BTAO011-1,53.783527698,-3.046922788,211,
BTAO011-1,53.782904798,-3.046757388,212,
BTAO011-1,53.782658798,-3.046713988,213,
BTAO011-1,53.782375198,-3.046645888,214,
BTAO011-1,53.782102298,-3.046580288,215,
BTAO011-1,53.781667098,-3.046475788,216,
BTAO011-1,53.781624898,-3.046465588,217,
BTAO011-1,53.781508569,-3.046437678,218,
BTAO011-1,53.781508569,-3.046437678,219,
BTAO011-1,53.781428998,-3.046418588,220,
BTAO011-1,53.781315998,-3.046391388,221,
BTAO011-1,53.781123298,-3.046345088,222,
BTAO011-1,53.780934398,-3.046299788,223,
BTAO011-1,53.780546398,-3.046203588,224,
BTAO011-1,53.779764598,-3.046018688,225,
BTAO011-1,53.779674498,-3.045997088,226,
BTAO011-1,53.779201842,-3.045873397,227,
BTAO011-1,53.779201842,-3.045873397,228,
BTAO011-1,53.778778398,-3.045762588,229,
BTAO011-1,53.778667098,-3.045632688,230,
BTAO011-1,53.778574498,-3.045458988,231,
BTAO011-1,53.778469398,-3.045258888,232,
BTAO011-1,53.778419998,-3.045555888,233,
BTAO011-1,53.778334598,-3.046122988,234,
BTAO011-1,53.778286773,-3.046593148,235,
BTAO011-1,53.778286773,-3.046593148,236,
BTAO011-1,53.778242498,-3.047028388,237,
BTAO011-1,53.778212798,-3.047242888,238,
BTAO011-1,53.778196998,-3.047357288,239,
BTAO011-1,53.778180198,-3.047452888,240,
BTAO011-1,53.778032814,-3.048296482,241,
BTAO011-1,53.778032814,-3.048296482,242,
BTAO011-1,53.778000998,-3.048478588,243,
BTAO011-1,53.777965798,-3.048679088,244,
BTAO011-1,53.777878198,-3.049183988,245,
BTAO011-1,53.777701598,-3.050214088,246,
BTAO011-1,53.777674198,-3.050377488,247,
BTAO011-1,53.777640198,-3.050565788,248,
BTAO011-1,53.777635798,-3.050589988,249,
BTAO011-1,53.777576763,-3.050913362,250,
BTAO011-1,53.777576763,-3.050913362,251,
BTAO011-1,53.777575298,-3.050921388,252,
BTAO011-1,53.777546298,-3.051080488,253,
BTAO011-1,53.777537798,-3.051127088,254,
BTAO011-1,53.777496198,-3.051362788,255,
BTAO011-1,53.777439098,-3.051674188,256,
BTAO011-1,53.777418098,-3.051783688,257,
BTAO011-1,53.777415398,-3.051798488,258,
BTAO011-1,53.777383298,-3.051977088,259,
BTAO011-1,53.777343098,-3.052200788,260,
BTAO011-1,53.777335598,-3.052242788,261,
BTAO011-1,53.777294198,-3.052475688,262,
BTAO011-1,53.777287398,-3.052513388,263,
BTAO011-1,53.777239998,-3.052780088,264,
BTAO011-1,53.777238498,-3.052788388,265,
BTAO011-1,53.777206798,-3.052966388,266,
BTAO011-1,53.777188798,-3.053072888,267,
BTAO011-1,53.777166398,-3.053205288,268,
BTAO011-1,53.777115698,-3.053494888,269,
BTAO011-1,53.777080998,-3.053565088,270,
BTAO011-1,53.777049598,-3.053620888,271,
BTAO011-1,53.777008698,-3.053689688,272,
BTAO011-1,53.776979398,-3.053728988,273,
BTAO011-1,53.776957198,-3.053754588,274,
BTAO011-1,53.776920998,-3.053779788,275,
BTAO011-1,53.776876398,-3.053804188,276,
BTAO011-1,53.776832698,-3.053828188,277,
BTAO011-1,53.776658798,-3.053764888,278,
BTAO011-1,53.776352261,-3.053676029,279,
BTAO011-1,53.776352261,-3.053676029,280,
BTAO011-1,53.776274498,-3.053653488,281,
BTAO011-1,53.776120498,-3.053570188,282,
BTAO011-1,53.775849098,-3.053435188,283,
BTAO011-1,53.775608698,-3.053313688,284,
BTAO011-1,53.774793198,-3.052901588,285,
BTAO011-1,53.774500298,-3.052753588,286,
BTAO011-1,53.774258998,-3.052625388,287,
BTAO011-1,53.774194798,-3.052590788,288,
BTAO011-1,53.773619398,-3.052280588,289,
BTAO011-1,53.773227998,-3.052069688,290,
BTAO011-1,53.773123698,-3.052010588,291,
BTAO011-1,53.772636898,-3.051734788,292,
BTAO011-1,53.772570298,-3.051697088,293,
BTAO011-1,53.772371693,-3.051579398,294,
BTAO011-1,53.772371693,-3.051579398,295,
BTAO011-1,53.772036698,-3.051380888,296,
BTAO011-1,53.771629398,-3.051139488,297,
BTAO011-1,53.771601198,-3.051122188,298,
BTAO011-1,53.770914398,-3.050701688,299,
BTAO011-1,53.770502598,-3.050445788,300,
BTAO011-1,53.770139198,-3.050219888,301,
BTAO011-1,53.768544898,-3.049229188,302,
BTAO011-1,53.768117198,-3.048960388,303,
BTAO011-1,53.767650698,-3.048667588,304,
BTAO011-1,53.767389198,-3.048503328,305,
BTAO011-1,53.767389198,-3.048503328,306,
BTAO011-1,53.766656798,-3.048043288,307,
BTAO011-1,53.764967398,-3.046982388,308,
BTAO011-1,53.764420398,-3.046641888,309,
BTAO011-1,53.764251498,-3.046533088,310,
BTAO011-1,53.763465398,-3.046026388,311,
BTAO011-1,53.762680228,-3.045460485,312,
BTAO011-1,53.762680228,-3.045460485,313,
BTAO011-1,53.761711598,-3.044762388,314,
BTAO011-1,53.761069798,-3.044241288,315,
BTAO011-1,53.761033898,-3.044210888,316,
BTAO011-1,53.760976298,-3.044162288,317,
BTAO011-1,53.760959198,-3.044147488,318,
BTAO011-1,53.760183698,-3.043491588,319,
BTAO011-1,53.760154343,-3.043468762,320,
BTAO011-1,53.760154343,-3.043468762,321,
BTAO011-1,53.759952598,-3.043311888,322,
BTAO011-1,53.759621798,-3.042995388,323,
BTAO011-1,53.759038298,-3.042440688,324,
BTAO011-1,53.758524098,-3.041976788,325,
BTAO011-1,53.758072198,-3.041518888,326,
BTAO011-1,53.757858857,-3.041298265,327,
BTAO011-1,53.757858857,-3.041298265,328,
BTAO011-1,53.757304198,-3.040724688,329,
BTAO011-1,53.756540498,-3.039900288,330,
BTAO011-1,53.756275952,-3.039616049,331,
BTAO011-1,53.756275952,-3.039616049,332,
BTAO011-1,53.755265098,-3.038529988,333,
BTAO011-1,53.755158998,-3.038409388,334,
BTAO011-1,53.754509398,-3.037671088,335,
BTAO011-1,53.754253798,-3.037378288,336,
BTAO011-1,53.754196337,-3.03731245,337,
BTAO011-1,53.754196337,-3.03731245,338,
BTAO011-1,53.753722798,-3.036769888,339,
BTAO011-1,53.752520598,-3.035393088,340,
BTAO011-1,53.752492298,-3.035360688,341,
BTAO011-1,53.752120498,-3.034935488,342,
BTAO011-1,53.752013498,-3.034824588,343,
BTAO011-1,53.751882746,-3.034644003,344,
BTAO011-1,53.751882746,-3.034644003,345,
BTAO011-1,53.751363798,-3.033927288,346,
BTAO011-1,53.751203698,-3.033687088,347,
BTAO011-1,53.751076398,-3.033496088,348,
BTAO011-1,53.750784498,-3.033065388,349,
BTAO011-1,53.750652398,-3.032876088,350,
BTAO011-1,53.750703098,-3.032778688,351,
BTAO011-1,53.750908298,-3.032384788,352,
BTAO011-1,53.751030698,-3.032149688,353,
BTAO011-1,53.751266898,-3.031698488,354,
BTAO011-1,53.751358898,-3.031544488,355,
BTAO011-1,53.751464798,-3.031351388,356,
BTAO011-1,53.751655798,-3.030967788,357,
BTAO011-1,53.751903898,-3.030450388,358,
BTAO011-1,53.751967398,-3.030313088,359,
BTAO011-1,53.751996626,-3.030231262,360,
BTAO011-1,53.751996626,-3.030231262,361,
BTAO011-1,53.752007798,-3.030199988,362,
BTAO011-1,53.752068498,-3.029991888,363,
BTAO011-1,53.752122398,-3.029700688,364,
BTAO011-1,53.752147798,-3.029552088,365,
BTAO011-1,53.752172498,-3.029392388,366,
BTAO011-1,53.752283598,-3.028946488,367,
BTAO011-1,53.752355498,-3.028768488,368,
BTAO011-1,53.752399798,-3.028678488,369,
BTAO011-1,53.752605998,-3.028297788,370,
BTAO011-1,53.752766198,-3.028035088,371,
BTAO011-1,53.752795198,-3.027992788,372,
BTAO011-1,53.753258298,-3.027234788,373,
BTAO011-1,53.753323798,-3.027164088,374,
BTAO011-1,53.753389398,-3.027127288,375,
BTAO011-1,53.753456998,-3.027103688,376,
BTAO011-1,53.753531798,-3.027079288,377,
BTAO011-1,53.753587098,-3.027055688,378,
BTAO011-1,53.753645798,-3.027012888,379,
BTAO011-1,53.75368163,-3.026967579,380,
BTAO011-1,53.75368163,-3.026967579,381,
BTAO011-1,53.753694198,-3.026951688,382,
BTAO011-1,53.753760798,-3.026850488,383,
BTAO011-1,53.754201498,-3.025979788,384,
BTAO011-1,53.754576698,-3.025258088,385,
BTAO011-1,53.754240398,-3.024775388,386,
BTAO011-1,53.754209198,-3.024737688,387,
BTAO011-1,53.754196298,-3.024719488,388,
BTAO011-1,53.754015398,-3.024421388,389,
BTAO011-1,53.753974479,-3.024362329,390,
BTAO011-1,53.753974479,-3.024362329,391,
BTAO011-1,53.753779898,-3.024081488,392,
BTAO011-1,53.754210498,-3.023279088,393,
BTAO011-1,53.754813598,-3.022097488,394,
BTAO011-1,53.754817498,-3.022089888,395,
BTAO011-1,53.754938873,-3.021849011,396,
BTAO011-1,53.754938873,-3.021849011,397,
BTAO011-1,53.755265098,-3.021201588,398,
BTAO011-1,53.755552098,-3.020663788,399,
BTAO011-1,53.755560698,-3.020645588,400,
BTAO011-1,53.755768898,-3.020237388,401,
BTAO011-1,53.756040798,-3.019715288,402,
BTAO011-1,53.75584092,-3.019083265,403,
BTAO011-1,53.75584092,-3.019083265,404,
BTAO011-1,53.755795798,-3.018940588,405,
BTAO011-1,53.755687398,-3.018623488,406,
BTAO011-1,53.755521098,-3.018141088,407,
BTAO011-1,53.755268298,-3.017380788,408,
BTAO011-1,53.754905498,-3.016328988,409,
BTAO011-1,53.754499098,-3.015090088,410,
BTAO011-1,53.75440376,-3.014809608,411,
BTAO011-1,53.75440376,-3.014809608,412,
BTAO011-1,53.754020698,-3.013682688,413,
BTAO011-1,53.753883598,-3.013280688,414,
BTAO011-1,53.753848698,-3.013176688,415,
BTAO011-1,53.753787098,-3.012981988,416,
BTAO011-1,53.753275398,-3.011496288,417,
BTAO011-1,53.753139993,-3.011087577,418,
BTAO011-1,53.753139993,-3.011087577,419,
BTAO011-1,53.753123498,-3.011037788,420,
BTAO011-1,53.752853498,-3.010193988,421,
BTAO011-1,53.752628198,-3.009554888,422,
BTAO011-1,53.752430498,-3.008987988,423,
BTAO011-1,53.752357898,-3.008784188,424,
BTAO011-1,53.752223698,-3.008400788,425,
BTAO011-1,53.752088798,-3.008007088,426,
BTAO011-1,53.751416698,-3.006125488,427,
BTAO011-1,53.751062322,-3.005144117,428,
BTAO011-1,53.751062322,-3.005144117,429,
BTAO011-1,53.750996698,-3.004962388,430,
BTAO011-1,53.750714198,-3.004222688,431,
BTAO011-1,53.750561898,-3.003831588,432,
BTAO011-1,53.749563498,-3.001371488,433,
BTAO011-1,53.749561298,-3.001365988,434,
BTAO011-1,53.749410198,-3.001005488,435,
BTAO011-1,53.749407435,-3.000998591,436,
BTAO011-1,53.749407435,-3.000998591,437,
BTAO011-1,53.749250498,-3.000606788,438,
BTAO011-1,53.748989598,-2.999933688,439,
BTAO011-1,53.748900798,-2.999704688,440,
BTAO011-1,53.748334098,-2.998221588,441,
BTAO011-1,53.748258398,-2.998029688,442,
BTAO011-1,53.748035498,-2.997471088,443,
BTAO011-1,53.747883798,-2.997076588,444,
BTAO011-1,53.747643198,-2.996441788,445,
BTAO011-1,53.747448589,-2.995478788,446,
BTAO011-1,53.747448589,-2.995478788,447,
BTAO011-1,53.747362598,-2.995053288,448,
BTAO011-1,53.747283798,-2.994662988,449,
BTAO011-1,53.747112298,-2.993788888,450,
BTAO011-1,53.746857698,-2.992468688,451,
BTAO011-1,53.746737567,-2.991829087,452,
BTAO011-1,53.746737567,-2.991829087,453,
BTAO011-1,53.746601298,-2.991103588,454,
BTAO011-1,53.746489698,-2.990493888,455,
BTAO011-1,53.746494198,-2.990268388,456,
BTAO011-1,53.746438598,-2.990202788,457,
BTAO011-1,53.746390598,-2.990151188,458,
BTAO011-1,53.746103698,-2.989949388,459,
BTAO011-1,53.745834198,-2.989759888,460,
BTAO011-1,53.745417598,-2.989507288,461,
BTAO011-1,53.745369198,-2.989468488,462,
BTAO011-1,53.745269698,-2.989388688,463,
BTAO011-1,53.744803398,-2.989009388,464,
BTAO011-1,53.744445037,-2.988739808,465,
BTAO011-1,53.744445037,-2.988739808,466,
BTAO011-1,53.744048198,-2.988441288,467,
BTAO011-1,53.743661298,-2.988151088,468,
BTAO011-1,53.742697798,-2.987371288,469,
BTAO011-1,53.742657198,-2.987338388,470,
BTAO011-1,53.742563198,-2.987256888,471,
BTAO011-1,53.742233198,-2.986970688,472,
BTAO011-1,53.741843398,-2.986582788,473,
BTAO011-1,53.741315999,-2.986062276,474,
BTAO011-1,53.741315999,-2.986062276,475,
BTAO011-1,53.741269198,-2.986016088,476,
BTAO011-1,53.740651198,-2.985299188,477,
BTAO011-1,53.740399898,-2.985007588,478,
BTAO011-1,53.740352898,-2.984952088,479,
BTAO011-1,53.739597498,-2.983934988,480,
BTAO011-1,53.739525198,-2.983840788,481,
BTAO011-1,53.739466398,-2.983784588,482,
BTAO011-1,53.739271198,-2.983601188,483,
BTAO011-1,53.739206398,-2.983532488,484,
BTAO011-1,53.739141698,-2.983436888,485,
BTAO011-1,53.739061698,-2.983271288,486,
BTAO011-1,53.738856098,-2.982812588,487,
BTAO011-1,53.738439098,-2.981911488,488,
BTAO011-1,53.738187785,-2.981358916,489,
BTAO011-1,53.738187785,-2.981358916,490,
BTAO011-1,53.738108498,-2.981184588,491,
BTAO011-1,53.737971998,-2.980888988,492,
BTAO011-1,53.737488698,-2.979644188,493,
BTAO011-1,53.737154698,-2.978409488,494,
BTAO011-1,53.737074898,-2.977705588,495,
BTAO011-1,53.737038398,-2.976788188,496,
BTAO011-1,53.737030998,-2.976625588,497,
BTAO011-1,53.737023398,-2.976387088,498,
BTAO011-1,53.737023798,-2.976338488,499,
BTAO011-1,53.737033198,-2.975362388,500,
BTAO011-1,53.737033649,-2.97520767,501,
BTAO011-1,53.737033649,-2.97520767,502,
BTAO011-1,53.737033698,-2.975191088,503,
BTAO011-1,53.737034398,-2.975056588,504,
BTAO011-1,53.737038898,-2.974124488,505,
BTAO011-1,53.737045698,-2.973338788,506,
BTAO011-1,53.737067898,-2.970774188,507,
BTAO011-1,53.737070198,-2.970586788,508,
BTAO011-1,53.737072934,-2.970371282,509,
BTAO011-1,53.737072934,-2.970371282,510,
BTAO011-1,53.737073398,-2.970334788,511,
BTAO011-1,53.737065098,-2.969172788,512,
BTAO011-1,53.737070398,-2.968494988,513,
BTAO011-1,53.737070898,-2.967884588,514,
BTAO011-1,53.737080498,-2.967051988,515,
BTAO011-1,53.737082098,-2.966463088,516,
BTAO011-1,53.737087045,-2.966005499,517,
BTAO011-1,53.737087045,-2.966005499,518,
BTAO011-1,53.737095398,-2.965232588,519,
BTAO011-1,53.737119198,-2.963870388,520,
BTAO011-1,53.737122298,-2.963702988,521,
BTAO011-1,53.737113098,-2.963537688,522,
BTAO011-1,53.737059298,-2.963255888,523,
BTAO011-1,53.737032498,-2.963117288,524,
BTAO011-1,53.737004798,-2.962915388,525,
BTAO011-1,53.737007598,-2.962872788,526,
BTAO011-1,53.737022198,-2.962655288,527,
BTAO011-1,53.737024012,-2.962627935,528,
BTAO011-1,53.737024012,-2.962627935,529,
BTAO011-1,53.737029698,-2.962542188,530,
BTAO011-1,53.737060798,-2.962243388,531,
BTAO011-1,53.737088098,-2.961959488,532,
BTAO011-1,53.737166998,-2.961202588,533,
BTAO011-1,53.737216998,-2.960709288,534,
BTAO011-1,53.737314298,-2.959657488,535,
BTAO011-1,53.737325398,-2.959304688,536,
BTAO011-1,53.737337698,-2.959106588,537,
BTAO011-1,53.737378066,-2.958169195,538,
BTAO011-1,53.737378066,-2.958169195,539,
BTAO011-1,53.737432498,-2.956904988,540,
BTAO011-1,53.737040598,-2.956802488,541,
BTAO011-1,53.736317198,-2.956621488,542,
BTAO011-1,53.736327498,-2.956497588,543,
BTAO011-1,53.736509747,-2.954313653,544,
BTAO011-1,53.736509747,-2.954313653,545,
BTAO011-1,53.736545598,-2.953883988,546,
BTAO011-1,53.736685498,-2.952325588,547,
BTAO011-1,53.736707598,-2.952078588,548,
BTAO011-1,53.736728798,-2.951842588,549,
BTAO011-1,53.736763998,-2.951450988,550,
BTAO011-1,53.736778698,-2.951341488,551,
BTAO011-1,53.736865498,-2.950692788,552,
BTAO011-1,53.736971798,-2.950029088,553,
BTAO011-1,53.736994198,-2.949914988,554,
BTAO011-1,53.737014698,-2.949811388,555,
BTAO011-1,53.737249198,-2.948625888,556,
BTAO011-1,53.737358798,-2.948202688,557,
BTAO011-1,53.737480798,-2.947826588,558,
BTAO011-1,53.737510598,-2.947750188,559,
BTAO011-1,53.737753498,-2.947258188,560,
BTAO011-1,53.737894098,-2.946985188,561,
BTAO011-1,53.737933598,-2.947114388,562,
BTAO011-1,53.737966998,-2.947263988,563,
BTAO011-1,53.737983498,-2.947388788,564,
BTAO011-1,53.737973869,-2.947610399,565,
BTAO011-1,53.737973869,-2.947610399,566,
BTAO011-1,53.737944798,-2.948279388,567,
BTAO011-1,53.737937398,-2.948364188,568,
BTAO011-1,53.737864998,-2.949431088,569,
BTAO011-1,53.737823898,-2.950062688,570,
BTAO011-1,53.73780952,-2.950304885,571,
BTAO011-1,53.73780952,-2.950304885,572,
BTAO011-1,53.737788998,-2.950650588,573,
BTAO011-1,53.737729198,-2.951831788,574,
BTAO011-1,53.737660298,-2.953009388,575,
BTAO011-1,53.737609098,-2.953885688,576,
BTAO011-1,53.737596398,-2.954103188,577,
BTAO011-1,53.737578456,-2.954409329,578,
BTAO011-1,53.737578456,-2.954409329,579,
BTAO011-1,53.737557898,-2.954760088,580,
BTAO011-1,53.737519498,-2.955416988,581,
BTAO011-1,53.737432498,-2.956904988,582,
BTAO011-1,53.737397218,-2.957724429,583,
BTAO011-1,53.737397218,-2.957724429,584,
BTAO011-1,53.737337698,-2.959106588,585,
BTAO011-1,53.737325398,-2.959304688,586,
BTAO011-1,53.737314298,-2.959657488,587,
BTAO011-1,53.737216998,-2.960709288,588,
BTAO011-1,53.737166998,-2.961202588,589,
BTAO011-1,53.737088098,-2.961959488,590,
BTAO011-1,53.737060798,-2.962243388,591,
BTAO011-1,53.737029698,-2.962542188,592,
BTAO011-1,53.737022198,-2.962655288,593,
BTAO011-1,53.737009967,-2.962837488,594,
BTAO011-3,53.817625157,-3.054913087,0,
BTAO011-3,53.817540898,-3.054899888,1,
BTAO011-3,53.817398198,-3.054876188,2,
BTAO011-3,53.817270298,-3.054854888,3,
BTAO011-3,53.817275198,-3.055403788,4,
BTAO011-3,53.817277198,-3.055625488,5,
BTAO011-3,53.817277198,-3.055812588,6,
BTAO011-3,53.817255698,-3.055930088,7,
BTAO011-3,53.816377598,-3.055893788,8,
BTAO011-3,53.815857198,-3.055873688,9,
BTAO011-3,53.815483898,-3.055841188,10,
BTAO011-3,53.815122898,-3.055807188,11,
BTAO011-3,53.815006198,-3.055774488,12,
BTAO011-3,53.814910098,-3.055746388,13,
BTAO011-3,53.814681096,-3.055679422,14,
BTAO011-3,53.814681096,-3.055679422,15,
BTAO011-3,53.814503498,-3.055627488,16,
BTAO011-3,53.814364198,-3.055597688,17,
BTAO011-3,53.814222098,-3.055580588,18,
BTAO011-3,53.813700498,-3.055517788,19,
BTAO011-3,53.813623698,-3.055508588,20,
BTAO011-3,53.813165498,-3.055453388,21,
BTAO011-3,53.812755298,-3.055406388,22,
BTAO011-3,53.812499198,-3.055382388,23,
BTAO011-3,53.812458198,-3.055378588,24,
BTAO011-3,53.812429698,-3.055376788,25,
BTAO011-3,53.812324498,-3.055369888,26,
BTAO011-3,53.812299198,-3.055367588,27,
BTAO011-3,53.812144698,-3.055364588,28,
BTAO011-3,53.811850698,-3.055372388,29,
BTAO011-3,53.811524898,-3.055405588,30,
BTAO011-3,53.811485898,-3.055411088,31,
BTAO011-3,53.811357298,-3.055429288,32,
BTAO011-3,53.811308198,-3.055436388,33,
BTAO011-3,53.811099298,-3.055476088,34,
BTAO011-3,53.811055298,-3.055484588,35,
BTAO011-3,53.810932698,-3.055508188,36,
BTAO011-3,53.810632098,-3.055557688,37,
BTAO011-3,53.810420697,-3.055583993,38,
BTAO011-3,53.810420697,-3.055583993,39,
BTAO011-3,53.810236698,-3.055606888,40,
BTAO011-3,53.809727298,-3.055629088,41,
BTAO011-3,53.809349498,-3.055555188,42,
BTAO011-3,53.809230298,-3.055539488,43,
BTAO011-3,53.809134098,-3.055527688,44,
BTAO011-3,53.808992998,-3.055504788,45,
BTAO011-3,53.808416141,-3.055426692,46,
BTAO011-3,53.808416141,-3.055426692,47,
BTAO011-3,53.808234398,-3.055402088,48,
BTAO011-3,53.807439498,-3.055306588,49,
BTAO011-3,53.807411498,-3.055306188,50,
BTAO011-3,53.807388098,-3.055305788,51,
BTAO011-3,53.807353998,-3.055305288,52,
BTAO011-3,53.807211198,-3.055128288,53,
BTAO011-3,53.807052598,-3.054953188,54,
BTAO011-3,53.806816298,-3.054680888,55,
BTAO011-3,53.806634598,-3.054483688,56,
BTAO011-3,53.806634598,-3.054483688,57,
BTAO011-3,53.806451498,-3.054290788,58,
BTAO011-3,53.806352398,-3.054176488,59,
BTAO011-3,53.806316498,-3.054133388,60,
BTAO011-3,53.806245098,-3.054031888,61,
BTAO011-3,53.806095796,-3.053877968,62,
BTAO011-3,53.806086698,-3.053868588,63,
BTAO011-3,53.806000498,-3.053777688,64,
BTAO011-3,53.805794898,-3.053554488,65,
BTAO011-3,53.805445898,-3.053184288,66,
BTAO011-3,53.805297698,-3.053024988,67,
BTAO011-3,53.805140198,-3.052836288,68,
BTAO011-3,53.804964598,-3.052631188,69,
BTAO011-3,53.804561598,-3.052186088,70,
BTAO011-3,53.804457598,-3.052079088,71,
BTAO011-3,53.804398098,-3.052016388,72,
BTAO011-3,53.804304798,-3.051924888,73,
BTAO011-3,53.804210698,-3.051865688,74,
BTAO011-3,53.804209446,-3.051865309,75,
BTAO011-3,53.804209446,-3.051865309,76,
BTAO011-3,53.804161398,-3.051850788,77,
BTAO011-3,53.804007198,-3.051811388,78,
BTAO011-3,53.803704998,-3.051744788,79,
BTAO011-3,53.803662798,-3.051732288,80,
BTAO011-3,53.803646698,-3.051728988,81,
BTAO011-3,53.803528698,-3.051693388,82,
BTAO011-3,53.803433898,-3.051667588,83,
BTAO011-3,53.803394798,-3.051658188,84,
BTAO011-3,53.803349298,-3.051647088,85,
BTAO011-3,53.803225198,-3.051617188,86,
BTAO011-3,53.802978398,-3.051559988,87,
BTAO011-3,53.802853498,-3.051525288,88,
BTAO011-3,53.802718898,-3.051496988,89,
BTAO011-3,53.802348698,-3.051407188,90,
BTAO011-3,53.802248498,-3.051388788,91,
BTAO011-3,53.802122095,-3.051360159,92,
BTAO011-3,53.802122095,-3.051360159,93,
BTAO011-3,53.802016698,-3.051336288,94,
BTAO011-3,53.801957498,-3.051322388,95,
BTAO011-3,53.801913898,-3.051313088,96,
BTAO011-3,53.801423298,-3.051197388,97,
BTAO011-3,53.801169998,-3.051133288,98,
BTAO011-3,53.800999798,-3.051090288,99,
BTAO011-3,53.800955298,-3.051079988,100,
BTAO011-3,53.800737698,-3.051036788,101,
BTAO011-3,53.800722229,-3.051032932,102,
BTAO011-3,53.800722229,-3.051032932,103,
BTAO011-3,53.800566798,-3.050994188,104,
BTAO011-3,53.800413598,-3.050959788,105,
BTAO011-3,53.800227498,-3.050913188,106,
BTAO011-3,53.800141098,-3.050892688,107,
BTAO011-3,53.799720998,-3.050785588,108,
BTAO011-3,53.799690398,-3.050778088,109,
BTAO011-3,53.799437198,-3.050718488,110,
BTAO011-3,53.799199998,-3.050652888,111,
BTAO011-3,53.799165398,-3.050596288,112,
BTAO011-3,53.798999498,-3.050540388,113,
BTAO011-3,53.798968698,-3.050517088,114,
BTAO011-3,53.798938698,-3.050484788,115,
BTAO011-3,53.798935398,-3.050435288,116,
BTAO011-3,53.798929198,-3.050405988,117,
BTAO011-3,53.798915898,-3.050369488,118,
BTAO011-3,53.798899098,-3.050341588,119,
BTAO011-3,53.798867898,-3.050313388,120,
BTAO011-3,53.798848498,-3.050305988,121,
BTAO011-3,53.798828498,-3.050304988,122,
BTAO011-3,53.798810498,-3.050309788,123,
BTAO011-3,53.798792198,-3.050320888,124,
BTAO011-3,53.798775398,-3.050337488,125,
BTAO011-3,53.798759698,-3.050361088,126,
BTAO011-3,53.798747198,-3.050389488,127,
BTAO011-3,53.798738798,-3.050419188,128,
BTAO011-3,53.798733998,-3.050449888,129,
BTAO011-3,53.798713798,-3.050462888,130,
BTAO011-3,53.798694398,-3.050467688,131,
BTAO011-3,53.798612598,-3.050457388,132,
BTAO011-3,53.798516198,-3.050465688,133,
BTAO011-3,53.798466198,-3.050502088,134,
BTAO011-3,53.798418623,-3.050496661,135,
BTAO011-3,53.798418623,-3.050496661,136,
BTAO011-3,53.798173398,-3.050468688,137,
BTAO011-3,53.798113798,-3.050463188,138,
BTAO011-3,53.797968498,-3.050426588,139,
BTAO011-3,53.797963098,-3.050425288,140,
BTAO011-3,53.797921398,-3.050415488,141,
BTAO011-3,53.797862398,-3.050399888,142,
BTAO011-3,53.797739098,-3.050367788,143,
BTAO011-3,53.797678698,-3.050352088,144,
BTAO011-3,53.797504798,-3.050308488,145,
BTAO011-3,53.797407698,-3.050281688,146,
BTAO011-3,53.797350198,-3.050264388,147,
BTAO011-3,53.796969198,-3.050175888,148,
BTAO011-3,53.796581698,-3.050091388,149,
BTAO011-3,53.796420898,-3.050043988,150,
BTAO011-3,53.796168998,-3.049983988,151,
BTAO011-3,53.796012736,-3.04994636,152,
BTAO011-3,53.796012736,-3.04994636,153,
BTAO011-3,53.795943498,-3.049929688,154,
BTAO011-3,53.795834698,-3.049912888,155,
BTAO011-3,53.795776898,-3.049898588,156,
BTAO011-3,53.795643398,-3.049864888,157,
BTAO011-3,53.795488098,-3.049834988,158,
BTAO011-3,53.795302898,-3.049793688,159,
BTAO011-3,53.795045198,-3.049729988,160,
BTAO011-3,53.794857198,-3.049705888,161,
BTAO011-3,53.794742198,-3.049680188,162,
BTAO011-3,53.794612898,-3.049625588,163,
BTAO011-3,53.794315198,-3.049525288,164,
BTAO011-3,53.794145898,-3.049472888,165,
BTAO011-3,53.793773698,-3.049356288,166,
BTAO011-3,53.793621398,-3.049315988,167,
BTAO011-3,53.793223186,-3.049227361,168,
BTAO011-3,53.793223186,-3.049227361,169,
BTAO011-3,53.793030098,-3.049184388,170,
BTAO011-3,53.792436798,-3.049047488,171,
BTAO011-3,53.792306198,-3.049017388,172,
BTAO011-3,53.791793898,-3.048884188,173,
BTAO011-3,53.791574598,-3.048830688,174,
BTAO011-3,53.791397598,-3.048795988,175,
BTAO011-3,53.791361598,-3.048787488,176,
BTAO011-3,53.791131345,-3.048730677,177,
BTAO011-3,53.791131345,-3.048730677,178,
BTAO011-3,53.790574498,-3.048593288,179,
BTAO011-3,53.790204798,-3.048502088,180,
BTAO011-3,53.790035698,-3.048456388,181,
BTAO011-3,53.789706861,-3.048381926,182,
BTAO011-3,53.789706861,-3.048381926,183,
BTAO011-3,53.789587898,-3.048354988,184,
BTAO011-3,53.789033498,-3.048221788,185,
BTAO011-3,53.788921298,-3.048196188,186,
BTAO011-3,53.788749798,-3.048153788,187,
BTAO011-3,53.788562098,-3.048101788,188,
BTAO011-3,53.788435498,-3.048077788,189,
BTAO011-3,53.788312798,-3.048048788,190,
BTAO011-3,53.788190798,-3.048021888,191,
BTAO011-3,53.787479698,-3.047850088,192,
BTAO011-3,53.787412098,-3.047834888,193,
BTAO011-3,53.787213213,-3.047790242,194,
BTAO011-3,53.787213213,-3.047790242,195,
BTAO011-3,53.786860598,-3.047711088,196,
BTAO011-3,53.786734798,-3.047673588,197,
BTAO011-3,53.786015298,-3.047470088,198,
BTAO011-3,53.786002398,-3.047466488,199,
BTAO011-3,53.785457398,-3.047346088,200,
BTAO011-3,53.785422098,-3.047341488,201,
BTAO011-3,53.785240698,-3.047320388,202,
BTAO011-3,53.785015298,-3.047269188,203,
BTAO011-3,53.784981598,-3.047261588,204,
BTAO011-3,53.784666031,-3.047189986,205,
BTAO011-3,53.784666031,-3.047189986,206,
BTAO011-3,53.784570398,-3.047168288,207,
BTAO011-3,53.784148398,-3.047057688,208,
BTAO011-3,53.783810898,-3.046980888,209,
BTAO011-3,53.783661798,-3.046941188,210,
BTAO011-3,53.783527698,-3.046922788,211,
BTAO011-3,53.782904798,-3.046757388,212,
BTAO011-3,53.782658798,-3.046713988,213,
BTAO011-3,53.782375198,-3.046645888,214,
BTAO011-3,53.782102298,-3.046580288,215,
BTAO011-3,53.781667098,-3.046475788,216,
BTAO011-3,53.781624898,-3.046465588,217,
BTAO011-3,53.781508569,-3.046437678,218,
BTAO011-3,53.781508569,-3.046437678,219,
BTAO011-3,53.781428998,-3.046418588,220,
BTAO011-3,53.781315998,-3.046391388,221,
BTAO011-3,53.781123298,-3.046345088,222,
BTAO011-3,53.780934398,-3.046299788,223,
BTAO011-3,53.780546398,-3.046203588,224,
BTAO011-3,53.779764598,-3.046018688,225,
BTAO011-3,53.779674498,-3.045997088,226,
BTAO011-3,53.779201842,-3.045873397,227,
BTAO011-3,53.779201842,-3.045873397,228,
BTAO011-3,53.778778398,-3.045762588,229,
BTAO011-3,53.778667098,-3.045632688,230,
BTAO011-3,53.778574498,-3.045458988,231,
BTAO011-3,53.778469398,-3.045258888,232,
BTAO011-3,53.778419998,-3.045555888,233,
BTAO011-3,53.778334598,-3.046122988,234,
BTAO011-3,53.778286773,-3.046593148,235,
BTAO011-3,53.778286773,-3.046593148,236,
BTAO011-3,53.778242498,-3.047028388,237,
BTAO011-3,53.778212798,-3.047242888,238,
BTAO011-3,53.778196998,-3.047357288,239,
BTAO011-3,53.778180198,-3.047452888,240,
BTAO011-3,53.778032814,-3.048296482,241,
BTAO011-3,53.778032814,-3.048296482,242,
BTAO011-3,53.778000998,-3.048478588,243,
BTAO011-3,53.777965798,-3.048679088,244,
BTAO011-3,53.777878198,-3.049183988,245,
BTAO011-3,53.777701598,-3.050214088,246,
BTAO011-3,53.777674198,-3.050377488,247,
BTAO011-3,53.777640198,-3.050565788,248,
BTAO011-3,53.777635798,-3.050589988,249,
BTAO011-3,53.777576763,-3.050913362,250,
BTAO011-3,53.777576763,-3.050913362,251,
BTAO011-3,53.777575298,-3.050921388,252,
BTAO011-3,53.777546298,-3.051080488,253,
BTAO011-3,53.777537798,-3.051127088,254,
BTAO011-3,53.777496198,-3.051362788,255,
BTAO011-3,53.777439098,-3.051674188,256,
BTAO011-3,53.777418098,-3.051783688,257,
BTAO011-3,53.777415398,-3.051798488,258,
BTAO011-3,53.777383298,-3.051977088,259,
BTAO011-3,53.777343098,-3.052200788,260,
BTAO011-3,53.777335598,-3.052242788,261,
BTAO011-3,53.777294198,-3.052475688,262,
BTAO011-3,53.777287398,-3.052513388,263,
BTAO011-3,53.777239998,-3.052780088,264,
BTAO011-3,53.777238498,-3.052788388,265,
BTAO011-3,53.777206798,-3.052966388,266,
BTAO011-3,53.777188798,-3.053072888,267,
BTAO011-3,53.777166398,-3.053205288,268,
BTAO011-3,53.777115698,-3.053494888,269,
BTAO011-3,53.777080998,-3.053565088,270,
BTAO011-3,53.777049598,-3.053620888,271,
BTAO011-3,53.777008698,-3.053689688,272,
BTAO011-3,53.776979398,-3.053728988,273,
BTAO011-3,53.776957198,-3.053754588,274,
BTAO011-3,53.776920998,-3.053779788,275,
BTAO011-3,53.776876398,-3.053804188,276,
BTAO011-3,53.776832698,-3.053828188,277,
BTAO011-3,53.776658798,-3.053764888,278,
BTAO011-3,53.776352261,-3.053676029,279,
BTAO011-3,53.776352261,-3.053676029,280,
BTAO011-3,53.776274498,-3.053653488,281,
BTAO011-3,53.776120498,-3.053570188,282,
BTAO011-3,53.775849098,-3.053435188,283,
BTAO011-3,53.775608698,-3.053313688,284,
BTAO011-3,53.774793198,-3.052901588,285,
BTAO011-3,53.774500298,-3.052753588,286,
BTAO011-3,53.774258998,-3.052625388,287,
BTAO011-3,53.774194798,-3.052590788,288,
BTAO011-3,53.773619398,-3.052280588,289,
BTAO011-3,53.773227998,-3.052069688,290,
BTAO011-3,53.773123698,-3.052010588,291,
BTAO011-3,53.772636898,-3.051734788,292,
BTAO011-3,53.772570298,-3.051697088,293,
BTAO011-3,53.772371693,-3.051579398,294,
BTAO011-3,53.772371693,-3.051579398,295,
BTAO011-3,53.772036698,-3.051380888,296,
BTAO011-3,53.771629398,-3.051139488,297,
BTAO011-3,53.771601198,-3.051122188,298,
BTAO011-3,53.770914398,-3.050701688,299,
BTAO011-3,53.770502598,-3.050445788,300,
BTAO011-3,53.770139198,-3.050219888,301,
BTAO011-3,53.768544898,-3.049229188,302,
BTAO011-3,53.768117198,-3.048960388,303,
BTAO011-3,53.767650698,-3.048667588,304,
BTAO011-3,53.767389198,-3.048503328,305,
BTAO011-3,53.767389198,-3.048503328,306,
BTAO011-3,53.766656798,-3.048043288,307,
BTAO011-3,53.764967398,-3.046982388,308,
BTAO011-3,53.764420398,-3.046641888,309,
BTAO011-3,53.764251498,-3.046533088,310,
BTAO011-3,53.763465398,-3.046026388,311,
BTAO011-3,53.762680228,-3.045460485,312,
BTAO011-3,53.762680228,-3.045460485,313,
BTAO011-3,53.761711598,-3.044762388,314,
BTAO011-3,53.761069798,-3.044241288,315,
BTAO011-3,53.761033898,-3.044210888,316,
BTAO011-3,53.760976298,-3.044162288,317,
BTAO011-3,53.760959198,-3.044147488,318,
BTAO011-3,53.760183698,-3.043491588,319,
BTAO011-3,53.760154343,-3.043468762,320,
BTAO011-3,53.760154343,-3.043468762,321,
BTAO011-3,53.759952598,-3.043311888,322,
BTAO011-3,53.759621798,-3.042995388,323,
BTAO011-3,53.759038298,-3.042440688,324,
BTAO011-3,53.758524098,-3.041976788,325,
BTAO011-3,53.758072198,-3.041518888,326,
BTAO011-3,53.757858857,-3.041298265,327,
BTAO011-3,53.757858857,-3.041298265,328,
BTAO011-3,53.757304198,-3.040724688,329,
BTAO011-3,53.756540498,-3.039900288,330,
BTAO011-3,53.756275952,-3.039616049,331,
BTAO011-3,53.756275952,-3.039616049,332,
BTAO011-3,53.755265098,-3.038529988,333,
BTAO011-3,53.755158998,-3.038409388,334,
BTAO011-3,53.754509398,-3.037671088,335,
BTAO011-3,53.754253798,-3.037378288,336,
BTAO011-3,53.754196337,-3.03731245,337,
BTAO011-3,53.754196337,-3.03731245,338,
BTAO011-3,53.753722798,-3.036769888,339,
BTAO011-3,53.752520598,-3.035393088,340,
BTAO011-3,53.752492298,-3.035360688,341,
BTAO011-3,53.752120498,-3.034935488,342,
BTAO011-3,53.752013498,-3.034824588,343,
BTAO011-3,53.751882746,-3.034644003,344,
BTAO011-3,53.751882746,-3.034644003,345,
BTAO011-3,53.751363798,-3.033927288,346,
BTAO011-3,53.751203698,-3.033687088,347,
BTAO011-3,53.751076398,-3.033496088,348,
BTAO011-3,53.750784498,-3.033065388,349,
BTAO011-3,53.750652398,-3.032876088,350,
BTAO011-3,53.750703098,-3.032778688,351,
BTAO011-3,53.750908298,-3.032384788,352,
BTAO011-3,53.751030698,-3.032149688,353,
BTAO011-3,53.751266898,-3.031698488,354,
BTAO011-3,53.751358898,-3.031544488,355,
BTAO011-3,53.751464798,-3.031351388,356,
BTAO011-3,53.751655798,-3.030967788,357,
BTAO011-3,53.751903898,-3.030450388,358,
BTAO011-3,53.751967398,-3.030313088,359,
BTAO011-3,53.751996626,-3.030231262,360,
BTAO011-3,53.751996626,-3.030231262,361,
BTAO011-3,53.752007798,-3.030199988,362,
BTAO011-3,53.752068498,-3.029991888,363,
BTAO011-3,53.752122398,-3.029700688,364,
BTAO011-3,53.752147798,-3.029552088,365,
BTAO011-3,53.752172498,-3.029392388,366,
BTAO011-3,53.752283598,-3.028946488,367,
BTAO011-3,53.752355498,-3.028768488,368,
BTAO011-3,53.752399798,-3.028678488,369,
BTAO011-3,53.752605998,-3.028297788,370,
BTAO011-3,53.752766198,-3.028035088,371,
BTAO011-3,53.752795198,-3.027992788,372,
BTAO011-3,53.753258298,-3.027234788,373,
BTAO011-3,53.753323798,-3.027164088,374,
BTAO011-3,53.753389398,-3.027127288,375,
BTAO011-3,53.753456998,-3.027103688,376,
BTAO011-3,53.753531798,-3.027079288,377,
BTAO011-3,53.753587098,-3.027055688,378,
BTAO011-3,53.753645798,-3.027012888,379,
BTAO011-3,53.75368163,-3.026967579,380,
BTAO011-3,53.75368163,-3.026967579,381,
BTAO011-3,53.753694198,-3.026951688,382,
BTAO011-3,53.753760798,-3.026850488,383,
BTAO011-3,53.754201498,-3.025979788,384,
BTAO011-3,53.754576698,-3.025258088,385,
BTAO011-3,53.754240398,-3.024775388,386,
BTAO011-3,53.754209198,-3.024737688,387,
BTAO011-3,53.754196298,-3.024719488,388,
BTAO011-3,53.754015398,-3.024421388,389,
BTAO011-3,53.753974479,-3.024362329,390,
BTAO011-3,53.753974479,-3.024362329,391,
BTAO011-3,53.753779898,-3.024081488,392,
BTAO011-3,53.754210498,-3.023279088,393,
BTAO011-3,53.754813598,-3.022097488,394,
BTAO011-3,53.754817498,-3.022089888,395,
BTAO011-3,53.754938873,-3.021849011,396,
BTAO011-3,53.754938873,-3.021849011,397,
BTAO011-3,53.755265098,-3.021201588,398,
BTAO011-3,53.755552098,-3.020663788,399,
BTAO011-3,53.755560698,-3.020645588,400,
BTAO011-3,53.755768898,-3.020237388,401,
BTAO011-3,53.756040798,-3.019715288,402,
BTAO011-3,53.75584092,-3.019083265,403,
BTAO011-3,53.75584092,-3.019083265,404,
BTAO011-3,53.755795798,-3.018940588,405,
BTAO011-3,53.755687398,-3.018623488,406,
BTAO011-3,53.755521098,-3.018141088,407,
BTAO011-3,53.755268298,-3.017380788,408,
BTAO011-3,53.754905498,-3.016328988,409,
BTAO011-3,53.754499098,-3.015090088,410,
BTAO011-3,53.75440376,-3.014809608,411,
BTAO011-3,53.75440376,-3.014809608,412,
BTAO011-3,53.754020698,-3.013682688,413,
BTAO011-3,53.753883598,-3.013280688,414,
BTAO011-3,53.753848698,-3.013176688,415,
BTAO011-3,53.753787098,-3.012981988,416,
BTAO011-3,53.753275398,-3.011496288,417,
BTAO011-3,53.753139993,-3.011087577,418,
BTAO011-3,53.753139993,-3.011087577,419,
BTAO011-3,53.753123498,-3.011037788,420,
BTAO011-3,53.752853498,-3.010193988,421,
BTAO011-3,53.752628198,-3.009554888,422,
BTAO011-3,53.752430498,-3.008987988,423,
BTAO011-3,53.752357898,-3.008784188,424,
BTAO011-3,53.752223698,-3.008400788,425,
BTAO011-3,53.752088798,-3.008007088,426,
BTAO011-3,53.751416698,-3.006125488,427,
BTAO011-3,53.751062322,-3.005144117,428,
BTAO011-3,53.751062322,-3.005144117,429,
BTAO011-3,53.750996698,-3.004962388,430,
BTAO011-3,53.750714198,-3.004222688,431,
BTAO011-3,53.750561898,-3.003831588,432,
BTAO011-3,53.749563498,-3.001371488,433,
BTAO011-3,53.749561298,-3.001365988,434,
BTAO011-3,53.749410198,-3.001005488,435,
BTAO011-3,53.749407435,-3.000998591,436,
BTAO011-3,53.749407435,-3.000998591,437,
BTAO011-3,53.749250498,-3.000606788,438,
BTAO011-3,53.748989598,-2.999933688,439,
BTAO011-3,53.748900798,-2.999704688,440,
BTAO011-3,53.748334098,-2.998221588,441,
BTAO011-3,53.748258398,-2.998029688,442,
BTAO011-3,53.748035498,-2.997471088,443,
BTAO011-3,53.747883798,-2.997076588,444,
BTAO011-3,53.747643198,-2.996441788,445,
BTAO011-3,53.747448589,-2.995478788,446,
BTAO011-3,53.747448589,-2.995478788,447,
BTAO011-3,53.747362598,-2.995053288,448,
BTAO011-3,53.747283798,-2.994662988,449,
BTAO011-3,53.747112298,-2.993788888,450,
BTAO011-3,53.746857698,-2.992468688,451,
BTAO011-3,53.746737567,-2.991829087,452,
BTAO011-3,53.746737567,-2.991829087,453,
BTAO011-3,53.746601298,-2.991103588,454,
BTAO011-3,53.746489698,-2.990493888,455,
BTAO011-3,53.746494198,-2.990268388,456,
BTAO011-3,53.746438598,-2.990202788,457,
BTAO011-3,53.746390598,-2.990151188,458,
BTAO011-3,53.746103698,-2.989949388,459,
BTAO011-3,53.745834198,-2.989759888,460,
BTAO011-3,53.745417598,-2.989507288,461,
BTAO011-3,53.745369198,-2.989468488,462,
BTAO011-3,53.745269698,-2.989388688,463,
BTAO011-3,53.744803398,-2.989009388,464,
BTAO011-3,53.744445037,-2.988739808,465,
BTAO011-3,53.744445037,-2.988739808,466,
BTAO011-3,53.744048198,-2.988441288,467,
BTAO011-3,53.743661298,-2.988151088,468,
BTAO011-3,53.742697798,-2.987371288,469,
BTAO011-3,53.742657198,-2.987338388,470,
BTAO011-3,53.742563198,-2.987256888,471,
BTAO011-3,53.742233198,-2.986970688,472,
BTAO011-3,53.741843398,-2.986582788,473,
BTAO011-3,53.741315999,-2.986062276,474,
BTAO011-3,53.741315999,-2.986062276,475,
BTAO011-3,53.741269198,-2.986016088,476,
BTAO011-3,53.740651198,-2.985299188,477,
BTAO011-3,53.740399898,-2.985007588,478,
BTAO011-3,53.740352898,-2.984952088,479,
BTAO011-3,53.739597498,-2.983934988,480,
BTAO011-3,53.739525198,-2.983840788,481,
BTAO011-3,53.739466398,-2.983784588,482,
BTAO011-3,53.739271198,-2.983601188,483,
BTAO011-3,53.739206398,-2.983532488,484,
BTAO011-3,53.739141698,-2.983436888,485,
BTAO011-3,53.739061698,-2.983271288,486,
BTAO011-3,53.738856098,-2.982812588,487,
BTAO011-3,53.738439098,-2.981911488,488,
BTAO011-3,53.738187785,-2.981358916,489,
BTAO011-3,53.738187785,-2.981358916,490,
BTAO011-3,53.738108498,-2.981184588,491,
BTAO011-3,53.737971998,-2.980888988,492,
BTAO011-3,53.737488698,-2.979644188,493,
BTAO011-3,53.737154698,-2.978409488,494,
BTAO011-3,53.737074898,-2.977705588,495,
BTAO011-3,53.737038398,-2.976788188,496,
BTAO011-3,53.737030998,-2.976625588,497,
BTAO011-3,53.737023398,-2.976387088,498,
BTAO011-3,53.737023798,-2.976338488,499,
BTAO011-3,53.737033198,-2.975362388,500,
BTAO011-3,53.737033649,-2.97520767,501,
BTAO011-3,53.737033649,-2.97520767,502,
BTAO011-3,53.737033698,-2.975191088,503,
BTAO011-3,53.737034398,-2.975056588,504,
BTAO011-3,53.737038898,-2.974124488,505,
BTAO011-3,53.737045698,-2.973338788,506,
BTAO011-3,53.737067898,-2.970774188,507,
BTAO011-3,53.737070198,-2.970586788,508,
BTAO011-3,53.737072934,-2.970371282,509,
BTAO011-3,53.737072934,-2.970371282,510,
BTAO011-3,53.737073398,-2.970334788,511,
BTAO011-3,53.737065098,-2.969172788,512,
BTAO011-3,53.737070398,-2.968494988,513,
BTAO011-3,53.737070898,-2.967884588,514,
BTAO011-3,53.737080498,-2.967051988,515,
BTAO011-3,53.737082098,-2.966463088,516,
BTAO011-3,53.737087045,-2.966005499,517,
BTAO011-3,53.737087045,-2.966005499,518,
BTAO011-3,53.737095398,-2.965232588,519,
BTAO011-3,53.737119198,-2.963870388,520,
BTAO011-3,53.737122298,-2.963702988,521,
BTAO011-3,53.737113098,-2.963537688,522,
BTAO011-3,53.737059298,-2.963255888,523,
BTAO011-3,53.737032498,-2.963117288,524,
BTAO011-3,53.737004798,-2.962915388,525,
BTAO011-3,53.737007598,-2.962872788,526,
BTAO011-3,53.737022198,-2.962655288,527,
BTAO011-3,53.737024012,-2.962627935,528,
BTAO011-3,53.737024012,-2.962627935,529,
BTAO011-3,53.737029698,-2.962542188,530,
BTAO011-3,53.737060798,-2.962243388,531,
BTAO011-3,53.737088098,-2.961959488,532,
BTAO011-3,53.737166998,-2.961202588,533,
BTAO011-3,53.737216998,-2.960709288,534,
BTAO011-3,53.737314298,-2.959657488,535,
BTAO011-3,53.737325398,-2.959304688,536,
BTAO011-3,53.737337698,-2.959106588,537,
BTAO011-3,53.737378066,-2.958169195,538,
BTAO011-3,53.737378066,-2.958169195,539,
BTAO011-3,53.737432498,-2.956904988,540,
BTAO011-3,53.737040598,-2.956802488,541,
BTAO011-3,53.736317198,-2.956621488,542,
BTAO011-3,53.736327498,-2.956497588,543,
BTAO011-3,53.736509747,-2.954313653,544,
BTAO011-3,53.736509747,-2.954313653,545,
BTAO011-3,53.736545598,-2.953883988,546,
BTAO011-3,53.736685498,-2.952325588,547,
BTAO011-3,53.736707598,-2.952078588,548,
BTAO011-3,53.736728798,-2.951842588,549,
BTAO011-3,53.736763998,-2.951450988,550,
BTAO011-3,53.736778698,-2.951341488,551,
BTAO011-3,53.736865498,-2.950692788,552,
BTAO011-3,53.736971798,-2.950029088,553,
BTAO011-3,53.736994198,-2.949914988,554,
BTAO011-3,53.737014698,-2.949811388,555,
BTAO011-3,53.737249198,-2.948625888,556,
BTAO011-3,53.737358798,-2.948202688,557,
BTAO011-3,53.737480798,-2.947826588,558,
BTAO011-3,53.737510598,-2.947750188,559,
BTAO011-3,53.737753498,-2.947258188,560,
BTAO011-3,53.737894098,-2.946985188,561,
BTAO011-3,53.737933598,-2.947114388,562,
BTAO011-3,53.737966998,-2.947263988,563,
BTAO011-3,53.737983498,-2.947388788,564,
BTAO011-3,53.737973869,-2.947610399,565,
BTAO014-2,53.818222527,-3.055017425,0,
BTAO014-2,53.818208298,-3.055014688,1,
BTAO014-2,53.818060498,-3.054986288,2,
BTAO014-2,53.818078098,-3.054731988,3,
BTAO014-2,53.818102098,-3.054558688,4,
BTAO014-2,53.818175098,-3.054185588,5,
BTAO014-2,53.818202998,-3.054199688,6,
BTAO014-2,53.818531698,-3.054335288,7,
BTAO014-2,53.818551898,-3.054347488,8,
BTAO014-2,53.818626998,-3.054392788,9,
BTAO014-2,53.818777698,-3.054479588,10,
BTAO014-2,53.818828298,-3.054473888,11,
BTAO014-2,53.818870898,-3.054436288,12,
BTAO014-2,53.818860998,-3.054372788,13,
BTAO014-2,53.818852798,-3.054286688,14,
BTAO014-2,53.818792098,-3.053064488,15,
BTAO014-2,53.818757598,-3.052369388,16,
BTAO014-2,53.818758498,-3.052305688,17,
BTAO014-2,53.818765498,-3.052239988,18,
BTAO014-2,53.818773598,-3.052216588,19,
BTAO014-2,53.818785398,-3.052205488,20,
BTAO014-2,53.818813098,-3.052189288,21,
BTAO014-2,53.818966698,-3.052293788,22,
BTAO014-2,53.819027098,-3.052334888,23,
BTAO014-2,53.819120598,-3.052398488,24,
BTAO014-2,53.819198598,-3.052451588,25,
BTAO014-2,53.819299498,-3.052522888,26,
BTAO014-2,53.819616598,-3.052713788,27,
BTAO014-2,53.819640098,-3.052731088,28,
BTAO014-2,53.819667998,-3.052751788,29,
BTAO014-2,53.819701898,-3.052652788,30,
BTAO014-2,53.819751498,-3.052507788,31,
BTAO014-2,53.819895598,-3.052063388,32,
BTAO014-2,53.819959098,-3.051860288,33,
BTAO014-2,53.820004198,-3.051715888,34,
BTAO014-2,53.820136698,-3.051324588,35,
BTAO014-2,53.820177398,-3.051201288,36,
BTAO014-2,53.820202398,-3.051125588,37,
BTAO014-2,53.820243498,-3.050988788,38,
BTAO014-2,53.820264398,-3.050916688,39,
BTAO014-2,53.820271298,-3.050891988,40,
BTAO014-2,53.820315198,-3.050753688,41,
BTAO014-2,53.820390798,-3.050521288,42,
BTAO014-2,53.820531,-3.050134564,43,
BTAO014-2,53.820531,-3.050134564,44,
BTAO014-2,53.820582798,-3.049991688,45,
BTAO014-2,53.820656098,-3.049873388,46,
BTAO014-2,53.820698298,-3.049782788,47,
BTAO014-2,53.820748498,-3.049657588,48,
BTAO014-2,53.820763598,-3.049651888,49,
BTAO014-2,53.820774598,-3.049643688,50,
BTAO014-2,53.820783298,-3.049635188,51,
BTAO014-2,53.820795898,-3.049619688,52,
BTAO014-2,53.820804598,-3.049600188,53,
BTAO014-2,53.820812698,-3.049578688,54,
BTAO014-2,53.820817298,-3.049553488,55,
BTAO014-2,53.820818698,-3.049534288,56,
BTAO014-2,53.820817898,-3.049512188,57,
BTAO014-2,53.820814898,-3.049489488,58,
BTAO014-2,53.820814098,-3.049485088,59,
BTAO014-2,53.820842598,-3.049397088,60,
BTAO014-2,53.820865198,-3.049328288,61,
BTAO014-2,53.820881398,-3.049270288,62,
BTAO014-2,53.820898898,-3.049141288,63,
BTAO014-2,53.820912498,-3.049086188,64,
BTAO014-2,53.820926298,-3.049042088,65,
BTAO014-2,53.820933398,-3.049023988,66,
BTAO014-2,53.820953598,-3.048975588,67,
BTAO014-2,53.820980698,-3.048905488,68,
BTAO014-2,53.821020798,-3.048809088,69,
BTAO014-2,53.821073498,-3.048727988,70,
BTAO014-2,53.821372798,-3.048464888,71,
BTAO014-2,53.821702198,-3.048153488,72,
BTAO014-2,53.821790598,-3.048069888,73,
BTAO014-2,53.821802698,-3.048057388,74,
BTAO014-2,53.821839998,-3.048018988,75,
BTAO014-2,53.821906298,-3.047964288,76,
BTAO014-2,53.822067398,-3.047831488,77,
BTAO014-2,53.822320498,-3.047611088,78,
BTAO014-2,53.822387898,-3.047552388,79,
BTAO014-2,53.822484198,-3.047537988,80,
BTAO014-2,53.822760798,-3.047298788,81,
BTAO014-2,53.822901398,-3.047181288,82,
BTAO014-2,53.823042198,-3.047063588,83,
BTAO014-2,53.823098998,-3.047011388,84,
BTAO014-2,53.823161898,-3.046944488,85,
BTAO014-2,53.823340898,-3.046757088,86,
BTAO014-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,87,
BTAO014-2,53.82352951,-3.046497859,88,
BTAO014-2,53.823549498,-3.046470388,89,
BTAO014-2,53.823602498,-3.046388188,90,
BTAO014-2,53.823629998,-3.046343888,91,
BTAO014-2,53.823792198,-3.046075188,92,
BTAO014-2,53.823886498,-3.045910488,93,
BTAO014-2,53.823950198,-3.045795688,94,
BTAO014-2,53.824047898,-3.045609388,95,
BTAO014-2,53.824118698,-3.045455388,96,
BTAO014-2,53.824146198,-3.045390988,97,
BTAO014-2,53.824177998,-3.045301888,98,
BTAO014-2,53.824255198,-3.045025188,99,
BTAO014-2,53.824282498,-3.044918388,100,
BTAO014-2,53.824309398,-3.044802588,101,
BTAO014-2,53.824328698,-3.044704688,102,
BTAO014-2,53.824354598,-3.044503588,103,
BTAO014-2,53.824383698,-3.044411088,104,
BTAO014-2,53.824445598,-3.044181588,105,
BTAO014-2,53.824502098,-3.043977288,106,
BTAO014-2,53.824579098,-3.043698688,107,
BTAO014-2,53.824766998,-3.043017088,108,
BTAO014-2,53.824818998,-3.042823788,109,
BTAO014-2,53.824892998,-3.042551788,110,
BTAO014-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,111,
BTAO014-2,53.82498296,-3.042220796,112,
BTAO014-2,53.824988398,-3.042200788,113,
BTAO014-2,53.825007298,-3.042134588,114,
BTAO014-2,53.825079998,-3.041845388,115,
BTAO014-2,53.825304198,-3.040981888,116,
BTAO014-2,53.825401598,-3.040646188,117,
BTAO014-2,53.825478798,-3.040379888,118,
BTAO014-2,53.825557198,-3.040201688,119,
BTAO014-2,53.825649398,-3.039944988,120,
BTAO014-2,53.825727698,-3.039716788,121,
BTAO014-2,53.825757698,-3.039618788,122,
BTAO014-2,53.825845498,-3.039271788,123,
BTAO014-2,53.825865498,-3.039183988,124,
BTAO014-2,53.825884098,-3.039012588,125,
BTAO014-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,126,
BTAO014-2,53.826087603,-3.038209601,127,
BTAO014-2,53.826112798,-3.038110188,128,
BTAO014-2,53.826128698,-3.038048088,129,
BTAO014-2,53.826252798,-3.037586088,130,
BTAO014-2,53.826311798,-3.037354388,131,
BTAO014-2,53.826327998,-3.037293188,132,
BTAO014-2,53.826462198,-3.036772888,133,
BTAO014-2,53.826579198,-3.036276888,134,
BTAO014-2,53.826640698,-3.036043688,135,
BTAO014-2,53.826741198,-3.035571888,136,
BTAO014-2,53.826762798,-3.035459688,137,
BTAO014-2,53.826788498,-3.035338088,138,
BTAO014-2,53.826850298,-3.034980488,139,
BTAO014-2,53.826931898,-3.034547388,140,
BTAO014-2,53.826956398,-3.034408988,141,
BTAO014-2,53.827181698,-3.033154588,142,
BTAO014-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,143,
BTAO014-2,53.82719276,-3.033095546,144,
BTAO014-2,53.827248998,-3.032795388,145,
BTAO014-2,53.827263698,-3.032720788,146,
BTAO014-2,53.827322698,-3.032444488,147,
BTAO014-2,53.827346598,-3.032324688,148,
BTAO014-2,53.827420698,-3.032057788,149,
BTAO014-2,53.827542198,-3.031842788,150,
BTAO014-2,53.827763098,-3.031553888,151,
BTAO014-2,53.827907498,-3.031392188,152,
BTAO014-2,53.828338798,-3.030986288,153,
BTAO014-2,53.828583098,-3.030789288,154,
BTAO014-2,53.828697398,-3.030706688,155,
BTAO014-2,53.828821798,-3.030642288,156,
BTAO014-2,53.828991098,-3.030579688,157,
BTAO014-2,53.829053698,-3.030568988,158,
BTAO014-2,53.829245471,-3.030550585,159,
BTAO014-2,53.829245471,-3.030550585,160,
BTAO014-2,53.829395498,-3.030536188,161,
BTAO014-2,53.829502098,-3.030525888,162,
BTAO014-2,53.829918998,-3.030497688,163,
BTAO014-2,53.830050698,-3.030434888,164,
BTAO014-2,53.830348398,-3.030438688,165,
BTAO014-2,53.830577398,-3.030457988,166,
BTAO014-2,53.830761998,-3.030488288,167,
BTAO014-2,53.830930698,-3.030536788,168,
BTAO014-2,53.831100598,-3.030582288,169,
BTAO014-2,53.831454898,-3.030679688,170,
BTAO014-2,53.831531898,-3.030691988,171,
BTAO014-2,53.831665698,-3.030686888,172,
BTAO014-2,53.831722998,-3.030666788,173,
BTAO014-2,53.831824398,-3.030695888,174,
BTAO014-2,53.831913098,-3.030633388,175,
BTAO014-2,53.832000538,-3.030566631,176,
BTAO014-2,53.832000538,-3.030566631,177,
BTAO014-2,53.832002298,-3.030565288,178,
BTAO014-2,53.832087498,-3.030488588,179,
BTAO014-2,53.832159998,-3.030349088,180,
BTAO014-2,53.832316198,-3.030104788,181,
BTAO014-2,53.832373998,-3.029983188,182,
BTAO014-2,53.832436298,-3.029840888,183,
BTAO014-2,53.832624298,-3.029380088,184,
BTAO014-2,53.832813798,-3.028879888,185,
BTAO014-2,53.832921198,-3.028580788,186,
BTAO014-2,53.832990698,-3.028382088,187,
BTAO014-2,53.833079498,-3.028116088,188,
BTAO014-2,53.833173271,-3.027811952,189,
BTAO014-2,53.833173271,-3.027811952,190,
BTAO014-2,53.833176898,-3.027800188,191,
BTAO014-2,53.833292398,-3.027328388,192,
BTAO014-2,53.833331398,-3.027102588,193,
BTAO014-2,53.833341298,-3.027024788,194,
BTAO014-2,53.833395998,-3.026888188,195,
BTAO014-2,53.833454998,-3.026607788,196,
BTAO014-2,53.833472898,-3.026534688,197,
BTAO014-2,53.833491698,-3.026483188,198,
BTAO014-2,53.833538298,-3.026387688,199,
BTAO014-2,53.833545698,-3.026383188,200,
BTAO014-2,53.833585798,-3.026337988,201,
BTAO014-2,53.833619998,-3.026288088,202,
BTAO014-2,53.833642198,-3.026247788,203,
BTAO014-2,53.833658798,-3.026208088,204,
BTAO014-2,53.833675398,-3.026161688,205,
BTAO014-2,53.833688198,-3.026110088,206,
BTAO014-2,53.833700598,-3.026024488,207,
BTAO014-2,53.833700298,-3.025959688,208,
BTAO014-2,53.833682698,-3.025865788,209,
BTAO014-2,53.833664198,-3.025721288,210,
BTAO014-2,53.833651498,-3.025590788,211,
BTAO014-2,53.833644798,-3.025449088,212,
BTAO014-2,53.833658198,-3.025060588,213,
BTAO014-2,53.833708698,-3.024506688,214,
BTAO014-2,53.833724998,-3.024326188,215,
BTAO014-2,53.833747298,-3.024118688,216,
BTAO014-2,53.833816698,-3.023439588,217,
BTAO014-2,53.833820001,-3.023409855,218,
BTAO014-2,53.833820001,-3.023409855,219,
BTAO014-2,53.833861098,-3.023039988,220,
BTAO014-2,53.833869598,-3.022949788,221,
BTAO014-2,53.834086298,-3.021383988,222,
BTAO014-2,53.834092414,-3.021339615,223,
BTAO014-2,53.834092414,-3.021339615,224,
BTAO014-2,53.834173798,-3.020749188,225,
BTAO014-2,53.834268698,-3.020195288,226,
BTAO014-2,53.834287398,-3.020086688,227,
BTAO014-2,53.834328898,-3.019872288,228,
BTAO014-2,53.834444098,-3.019338488,229,
BTAO014-2,53.834511598,-3.019052888,230,
BTAO014-2,53.834625598,-3.018574088,231,
BTAO014-2,53.834804398,-3.017821288,232,
BTAO014-2,53.834971398,-3.017327188,233,
BTAO014-2,53.835028798,-3.017157288,234,
BTAO014-2,53.835173098,-3.017164688,235,
BTAO014-2,53.835235598,-3.017167988,236,
BTAO014-2,53.835251798,-3.017169988,237,
BTAO014-2,53.835373298,-3.017163888,238,
BTAO014-2,53.835572598,-3.017131988,239,
BTAO014-2,53.835617198,-3.017110988,240,
BTAO014-2,53.835676084,-3.017062962,241,
BTAO014-2,53.835676084,-3.017062962,242,
BTAO014-2,53.835770098,-3.016986288,243,
BTAO014-2,53.836002698,-3.016796588,244,
BTAO014-2,53.836063498,-3.016752888,245,
BTAO014-2,53.836290798,-3.016581588,246,
BTAO014-2,53.836449898,-3.016495488,247,
BTAO014-2,53.836725698,-3.016412988,248,
BTAO014-2,53.836752798,-3.016403688,249,
BTAO014-2,53.836787198,-3.016391388,250,
BTAO014-2,53.836878198,-3.016379188,251,
BTAO014-2,53.837020298,-3.016416988,252,
BTAO014-2,53.837215998,-3.016495188,253,
BTAO014-2,53.837338798,-3.016557988,254,
BTAO014-2,53.837660298,-3.016751588,255,
BTAO014-2,53.837750398,-3.016805588,256,
BTAO014-2,53.837965498,-3.016932788,257,
BTAO014-2,53.838015098,-3.016960888,258,
BTAO014-2,53.838181698,-3.017041888,259,
BTAO014-2,53.838747898,-3.017269888,260,
BTAO014-2,53.838804198,-3.017296588,261,
BTAO014-2,53.838947898,-3.017364688,262,
BTAO014-2,53.838955226,-3.01736757,263,
BTAO014-2,53.838955226,-3.01736757,264,
BTAO014-2,53.839263598,-3.017488888,265,
BTAO014-2,53.839824498,-3.017553488,266,
BTAO014-2,53.839906698,-3.017542188,267,
BTAO014-2,53.840028998,-3.017525388,268,
BTAO014-2,53.840263198,-3.017487788,269,
BTAO014-2,53.840270637,-3.017485928,270,
BTAO014-2,53.840270637,-3.017485928,271,
BTAO014-2,53.840272798,-3.017485388,272,
BTAO014-2,53.840297498,-3.017479188,273,
BTAO014-2,53.840423598,-3.017459388,274,
BTAO014-2,53.840546298,-3.017417088,275,
BTAO014-2,53.840680598,-3.017370688,276,
BTAO014-2,53.840732398,-3.017352788,277,
BTAO014-2,53.840970498,-3.017270588,278,
BTAO014-2,53.841258398,-3.017020088,279,
BTAO014-2,53.841539298,-3.016618688,280,
BTAO014-2,53.841667798,-3.016347388,281,
BTAO014-2,53.841687398,-3.016305888,282,
BTAO014-2,53.841765598,-3.016137588,283,
BTAO014-2,53.842068398,-3.015455788,284,
BTAO014-2,53.842120098,-3.015339388,285,
BTAO014-2,53.842323098,-3.014760688,286,
BTAO014-2,53.842334216,-3.014732537,287,
BTAO014-2,53.842334216,-3.014732537,288,
BTAO014-2,53.842341898,-3.014713088,289,
BTAO014-2,53.842445598,-3.014443488,290,
BTAO014-2,53.842596698,-3.014056488,291,
BTAO014-2,53.842632098,-3.014083088,292,
BTAO014-2,53.842734198,-3.014159688,293,
BTAO014-2,53.842815798,-3.014229388,294,
BTAO014-2,53.843043598,-3.014440688,295,
BTAO014-2,53.843106598,-3.014499188,296,
BTAO014-2,53.843139798,-3.014530088,297,
BTAO014-2,53.843442998,-3.014819488,298,
BTAO014-2,53.843687898,-3.015009588,299,
BTAO014-2,53.843860798,-3.015189088,300,
BTAO014-2,53.844472518,-3.016067599,301,
BTAO014-2,53.844472518,-3.016067599,302,
BTAO014-2,53.844938398,-3.016736688,303,
BTAO014-2,53.845189298,-3.017021888,304,
BTAO014-2,53.845221998,-3.017058988,305,
BTAO014-2,53.845388398,-3.017126488,306,
BTAO014-2,53.845534398,-3.017131388,307,
BTAO014-2,53.846327798,-3.017089188,308,
BTAO014-2,53.846531698,-3.017066788,309,
BTAO014-2,53.846555307,-3.017050685,310,
BTAO014-2,53.846555307,-3.017050685,311,
BTAO014-2,53.846674498,-3.016969388,312,
BTAO014-2,53.846787098,-3.016679688,313,
BTAO014-2,53.846910898,-3.016067488,314,
BTAO014-2,53.847096198,-3.015284988,315,
BTAO014-2,53.847184098,-3.015040888,316,
BTAO014-2,53.847248198,-3.014950388,317,
BTAO014-2,53.847311898,-3.014860488,318,
BTAO014-2,53.847330598,-3.014837088,319,
BTAO014-2,53.847484298,-3.014644688,320,
BTAO014-2,53.847609698,-3.014559388,321,
BTAO014-2,53.847798998,-3.014430588,322,
BTAO014-2,53.847978398,-3.014308588,323,
BTAO014-2,53.848405698,-3.014096288,324,
BTAO014-2,53.848532198,-3.014064888,325,
BTAO014-2,53.848801798,-3.013997988,326,
BTAO014-2,53.849159798,-3.013910188,327,
BTAO014-2,53.849200898,-3.013900088,328,
BTAO014-2,53.849381998,-3.013784188,329,
BTAO014-2,53.849506898,-3.013614288,330,
BTAO014-2,53.849524198,-3.013572788,331,
BTAO014-2,53.849793098,-3.012922188,332,
BTAO014-2,53.849937566,-3.012576949,333,
BTAO014-2,53.849937566,-3.012576949,334,
BTAO014-2,53.850030698,-3.012354388,335,
BTAO014-2,53.850189198,-3.011987588,336,
BTAO014-2,53.850253998,-3.011832488,337,
BTAO014-2,53.850485498,-3.011339588,338,
BTAO014-2,53.850691298,-3.010932088,339,
BTAO014-2,53.850805498,-3.010704888,340,
BTAO014-2,53.850995498,-3.010326688,341,
BTAO014-2,53.851067498,-3.010203388,342,
BTAO014-2,53.851096692,-3.010153405,343,
BTAO014-2,53.851096692,-3.010153405,344,
BTAO014-2,53.851260598,-3.009872788,345,
BTAO014-2,53.851349798,-3.009720088,346,
BTAO014-2,53.851545098,-3.009431788,347,
BTAO014-2,53.851810098,-3.008961088,348,
BTAO014-2,53.852257798,-3.008033988,349,
BTAO014-2,53.8525674,-3.007486456,350,
BTAO014-2,53.8525674,-3.007486456,351,
BTAO014-2,53.852727798,-3.007202788,352,
BTAO014-2,53.853145498,-3.006454288,353,
BTAO014-2,53.853412798,-3.005964188,354,
BTAO014-2,53.853538598,-3.005800688,355,
BTAO014-2,53.853673198,-3.005783588,356,
BTAO014-2,53.854000598,-3.005849388,357,
BTAO014-2,53.854090198,-3.005870788,358,
BTAO014-2,53.854217213,-3.005901043,359,
BTAO014-2,53.854217213,-3.005901043,360,
BTAO014-2,53.854223698,-3.005902588,361,
BTAO014-2,53.854736798,-3.006025088,362,
BTAO014-2,53.854956098,-3.006067388,363,
BTAO014-2,53.854970198,-3.006070088,364,
BTAO014-2,53.855198498,-3.006136388,365,
BTAO014-2,53.855755898,-3.006298088,366,
BTAO014-2,53.856125798,-3.006435688,367,
BTAO014-2,53.856863783,-3.006598626,368,
BTAO014-2,53.856863783,-3.006598626,369,
BTAO014-2,53.857227298,-3.006678888,370,
BTAO014-2,53.857363998,-3.006705288,371,
BTAO014-2,53.857594798,-3.006749888,372,
BTAO014-2,53.857771298,-3.006786888,373,
BTAO014-2,53.858362898,-3.006896088,374,
BTAO014-2,53.858546198,-3.006929888,375,
BTAO014-2,53.858746898,-3.006966988,376,
BTAO014-2,53.858823698,-3.006979188,377,
BTAO014-2,53.858847298,-3.006982888,378,
BTAO014-2,53.859008498,-3.007008288,379,
BTAO014-2,53.859113598,-3.007014488,380,
BTAO014-2,53.859424898,-3.007002288,381,
BTAO014-2,53.859597398,-3.006982188,382,
BTAO014-2,53.859792398,-3.006951888,383,
BTAO014-2,53.860066798,-3.006944888,384,
BTAO014-2,53.860174398,-3.006957888,385,
BTAO014-2,53.860297798,-3.006990288,386,
BTAO014-2,53.860544198,-3.007111988,387,
BTAO014-2,53.860913598,-3.007308288,388,
BTAO014-2,53.861235756,-3.00750173,389,
BTAO014-2,53.861235756,-3.00750173,390,
BTAO014-2,53.861433198,-3.007620288,391,
BTAO014-2,53.862451498,-3.008176688,392,
BTAO014-2,53.862658398,-3.008282988,393,
BTAO014-2,53.862756698,-3.008340788,394,
BTAO014-2,53.862845798,-3.008392388,395,
BTAO014-2,53.862946798,-3.008457888,396,
BTAO014-2,53.862982998,-3.008486588,397,
BTAO014-2,53.863320546,-3.008818502,398,
BTAO014-2,53.863320546,-3.008818502,399,
BTAO014-2,53.863360498,-3.008857788,400,
BTAO014-2,53.863394598,-3.008888688,401,
BTAO014-2,53.863452498,-3.008932788,402,
BTAO014-2,53.863525598,-3.008981888,403,
BTAO014-2,53.863582498,-3.009016488,404,
BTAO014-2,53.863774698,-3.009125388,405,
BTAO014-2,53.863853298,-3.009171288,406,
BTAO014-2,53.863888398,-3.009192488,407,
BTAO014-2,53.863999998,-3.009310688,408,
BTAO014-2,53.864052598,-3.009379388,409,
BTAO014-2,53.864098098,-3.009463088,410,
BTAO014-2,53.864133698,-3.009556988,411,
BTAO014-2,53.864165198,-3.009645988,412,
BTAO014-2,53.864165398,-3.009655688,413,
BTAO014-2,53.864172198,-3.009751788,414,
BTAO014-2,53.864185798,-3.009841888,415,
BTAO014-2,53.864204598,-3.009936088,416,
BTAO014-2,53.864292798,-3.010276888,417,
BTAO014-2,53.864321198,-3.010359388,418,
BTAO014-2,53.864350698,-3.010442188,419,
BTAO014-2,53.864354198,-3.010447288,420,
BTAO014-2,53.864404298,-3.010520588,421,
BTAO014-2,53.864449498,-3.010563288,422,
BTAO014-2,53.864493298,-3.010587188,423,
BTAO014-2,53.864534398,-3.010597588,424,
BTAO014-2,53.864577598,-3.010592688,425,
BTAO014-2,53.864606098,-3.010581588,426,
BTAO014-2,53.864634198,-3.010560288,427,
BTAO014-2,53.864692098,-3.010503388,428,
BTAO014-2,53.864762298,-3.010430288,429,
BTAO014-2,53.864765198,-3.010421888,430,
BTAO014-2,53.864858798,-3.010350888,431,
BTAO014-2,53.864941198,-3.010293288,432,
BTAO014-2,53.865011498,-3.010253488,433,
BTAO014-2,53.865047498,-3.010239388,434,
BTAO014-2,53.865109098,-3.010212988,435,
BTAO014-2,53.865194498,-3.010178488,436,
BTAO014-2,53.865320298,-3.010150288,437,
BTAO014-2,53.865354798,-3.010168088,438,
BTAO014-2,53.865525298,-3.010263488,439,
BTAO014-2,53.865786198,-3.010417588,440,
BTAO014-2,53.865928698,-3.010499388,441,
BTAO014-2,53.866124498,-3.010609188,442,
BTAO014-2,53.866402998,-3.010739388,443,
BTAO014-2,53.866685798,-3.010864288,444,
BTAO014-2,53.866766398,-3.010892988,445,
BTAO014-2,53.867190698,-3.011030088,446,
BTAO014-2,53.867422398,-3.011087588,447,
BTAO014-2,53.867429221,-3.011089003,448,
BTAO014-2,53.867429221,-3.011089003,449,
BTAO014-2,53.867613798,-3.011127288,450,
BTAO014-2,53.868047598,-3.011204688,451,
BTAO014-2,53.868258098,-3.011217488,452,
BTAO014-2,53.868307198,-3.011215988,453,
BTAO014-2,53.868429098,-3.011206088,454,
BTAO014-2,53.868506998,-3.011193388,455,
BTAO014-2,53.868707098,-3.011152588,456,
BTAO014-2,53.868864198,-3.011112888,457,
BTAO014-2,53.869256298,-3.011006888,458,
BTAO014-2,53.869472498,-3.010950788,459,
BTAO014-2,53.869956798,-3.010797788,460,
BTAO014-2,53.870126698,-3.010748488,461,
BTAO014-2,53.870296098,-3.010716888,462,
BTAO014-2,53.870507598,-3.010658588,463,
BTAO014-2,53.870566298,-3.010642688,464,
BTAO014-2,53.870649698,-3.010617888,465,
BTAO014-2,53.870815698,-3.010574888,466,
BTAO014-2,53.871021098,-3.010510288,467,
BTAO014-2,53.871356898,-3.010406388,468,
BTAO014-2,53.871555298,-3.010353588,469,
BTAO014-2,53.871630798,-3.010335788,470,
BTAO014-2,53.871671398,-3.010330588,471,
BTAO014-2,53.871760698,-3.010322788,472,
BTAO014-2,53.871903798,-3.010350288,473,
BTAO014-2,53.872046898,-3.010373488,474,
BTAO014-2,53.872173398,-3.010398088,475,
BTAO014-2,53.872205298,-3.010403188,476,
BTAO014-2,53.872263198,-3.010412388,477,
BTAO014-2,53.872413898,-3.010440388,478,
BTAO014-2,53.872604598,-3.010465288,479,
BTAO014-2,53.872621526,-3.010467534,480,
BTAO014-2,53.872621526,-3.010467534,481,
BTAO014-2,53.872780198,-3.010488588,482,
BTAO014-2,53.873032898,-3.010527788,483,
BTAO014-2,53.873136698,-3.010554088,484,
BTAO014-2,53.873284398,-3.010610188,485,
BTAO014-2,53.873649198,-3.010797288,486,
BTAO014-2,53.873802198,-3.010855688,487,
BTAO014-2,53.873947398,-3.010905488,488,
BTAO014-2,53.874117998,-3.010954488,489,
BTAO014-2,53.874231398,-3.010975588,490,
BTAO014-2,53.874350698,-3.010998888,491,
BTAO014-2,53.874458898,-3.011020488,492,
BTAO014-2,53.874577998,-3.011057188,493,
BTAO014-2,53.874606398,-3.011063188,494,
BTAO014-2,53.874645798,-3.011073788,495,
BTAO014-2,53.874684698,-3.011092088,496,
BTAO014-2,53.874706798,-3.011111588,497,
BTAO014-2,53.874725198,-3.011133388,498,
BTAO014-2,53.874772998,-3.011192888,499,
BTAO014-2,53.874838398,-3.011292588,500,
BTAO014-2,53.874892869,-3.011387235,501,
BTAO014-2,53.874892869,-3.011387235,502,
BTAO014-2,53.874896698,-3.011393888,503,
BTAO014-2,53.874943498,-3.011462788,504,
BTAO014-2,53.875026398,-3.011580688,505,
BTAO014-2,53.875092398,-3.011657388,506,
BTAO014-2,53.875217998,-3.011792188,507,
BTAO014-2,53.875319298,-3.011904888,508,
BTAO014-2,53.875345898,-3.011939488,509,
BTAO014-2,53.875450798,-3.012079588,510,
BTAO014-2,53.875692298,-3.012712988,511,
BTAO014-2,53.875753798,-3.012825388,512,
BTAO014-2,53.875885898,-3.013067088,513,
BTAO014-2,53.876027898,-3.013193988,514,
BTAO014-2,53.876169798,-3.013251888,515,
BTAO014-2,53.876296898,-3.013202088,516,
BTAO014-2,53.876362698,-3.013098288,517,
BTAO014-2,53.876474298,-3.012723488,518,
BTAO014-2,53.876583398,-3.012357388,519,
BTAO014-2,53.876602598,-3.012298588,520,
BTAO014-2,53.876679277,-3.012063925,521,
BTAO014-2,53.876679277,-3.012063925,522,
BTAO014-2,53.876753398,-3.011837088,523,
BTAO014-2,53.876864398,-3.011610988,524,
BTAO014-2,53.877006198,-3.011470188,525,
BTAO014-2,53.877166898,-3.011376188,526,
BTAO014-2,53.877216998,-3.011354088,527,
BTAO014-2,53.877343698,-3.011299988,528,
BTAO014-2,53.877461698,-3.011241988,529,
BTAO014-2,53.877577198,-3.011174888,530,
BTAO014-2,53.877715998,-3.011074688,531,
BTAO014-2,53.878070598,-3.010817488,532,
BTAO014-2,53.878231398,-3.010701088,533,
BTAO014-2,53.878605398,-3.010425488,534,
BTAO014-2,53.878770598,-3.010316388,535,
BTAO014-2,53.878926198,-3.010237988,536,
BTAO014-2,53.879037898,-3.010203188,537,
BTAO014-2,53.879148498,-3.010172688,538,
BTAO014-2,53.879225798,-3.010151988,539,
BTAO014-2,53.879435298,-3.010108988,540,
BTAO014-2,53.879544298,-3.010098888,541,
BTAO014-2,53.879635398,-3.010113288,542,
BTAO014-2,53.879744098,-3.010144488,543,
BTAO014-2,53.879885298,-3.010200688,544,
BTAO014-2,53.880003598,-3.010236988,545,
BTAO014-2,53.880131198,-3.010251688,546,
BTAO014-2,53.880226598,-3.010253888,547,
BTAO014-2,53.880325598,-3.010258088,548,
BTAO014-2,53.880399998,-3.010270088,549,
BTAO014-2,53.880467198,-3.010299488,550,
BTAO014-2,53.880563698,-3.010365588,551,
BTAO014-2,53.880772695,-3.010567778,552,
BTAO014-2,53.880772695,-3.010567778,553,
BTAO014-2,53.880803198,-3.010597288,554,
BTAO014-2,53.880942798,-3.010707188,555,
BTAO014-2,53.881051298,-3.010770888,556,
BTAO014-2,53.881156598,-3.010813088,557,
BTAO014-2,53.881345598,-3.010837288,558,
BTAO014-2,53.881467798,-3.010851788,559,
BTAO014-2,53.881676798,-3.010868388,560,
BTAO014-2,53.881767798,-3.010876688,561,
BTAO014-2,53.882011698,-3.010889688,562,
BTAO014-2,53.882188798,-3.010910888,563,
BTAO014-2,53.882375898,-3.010963388,564,
BTAO014-2,53.882486498,-3.011024988,565,
BTAO014-2,53.882548698,-3.011065888,566,
BTAO014-2,53.882670098,-3.011162388,567,
BTAO014-2,53.882926834,-3.011361481,568,
BTAO014-2,53.882926834,-3.011361481,569,
BTAO014-2,53.883120398,-3.011511588,570,
BTAO014-2,53.883410898,-3.011738388,571,
BTAO014-2,53.883662298,-3.011933088,572,
BTAO014-2,53.884039598,-3.012220588,573,
BTAO014-2,53.884514698,-3.012597488,574,
BTAO014-2,53.884733898,-3.012762688,575,
BTAO014-2,53.884820598,-3.012830888,576,
BTAO014-2,53.884916598,-3.012906088,577,
BTAO014-2,53.885167298,-3.013106188,578,
BTAO014-2,53.885300698,-3.013284088,579,
BTAO014-2,53.885483798,-3.013542088,580,
BTAO014-2,53.885734298,-3.013797288,581,
BTAO014-2,53.885958298,-3.013995388,582,
BTAO014-2,53.886276698,-3.014274688,583,
BTAO014-2,53.886446347,-3.014396224,584,
BTAO014-2,53.886446347,-3.014396224,585,
BTAO014-2,53.886465698,-3.014410088,586,
BTAO014-2,53.886684298,-3.014539488,587,
BTAO014-2,53.886828798,-3.014615288,588,
BTAO014-2,53.887113698,-3.014724988,589,
BTAO014-2,53.887277898,-3.014776288,590,
BTAO014-2,53.887570098,-3.014837788,591,
BTAO014-2,53.887822498,-3.014887488,592,
BTAO014-2,53.888014198,-3.014908988,593,
BTAO014-2,53.888247998,-3.014948088,594,
BTAO014-2,53.888440198,-3.014997688,595,
BTAO014-2,53.888567398,-3.015043788,596,
BTAO014-2,53.888956498,-3.015209488,597,
BTAO014-2,53.889307898,-3.015408988,598,
BTAO014-2,53.889586742,-3.0155701,599,
BTAO014-2,53.889586742,-3.0155701,600,
BTAO014-2,53.889593298,-3.015573888,601,
BTAO014-2,53.889796498,-3.015675888,602,
BTAO014-2,53.889982798,-3.015787488,603,
BTAO014-2,53.890099898,-3.015847688,604,
BTAO014-2,53.890252698,-3.015894388,605,
BTAO014-2,53.890380298,-3.015930888,606,
BTAO014-2,53.890585898,-3.016049588,607,
BTAO014-2,53.890665098,-3.016119488,608,
BTAO014-2,53.890687398,-3.016138888,609,
BTAO014-2,53.890786798,-3.016232588,610,
BTAO014-2,53.890925798,-3.016323588,611,
BTAO014-2,53.891143398,-3.016505288,612,
BTAO014-2,53.891323198,-3.016657388,613,
BTAO014-2,53.891474898,-3.016798088,614,
BTAO014-2,53.891609698,-3.016939888,615,
BTAO014-2,53.891826898,-3.017196888,616,
BTAO014-2,53.892149298,-3.017603388,617,
BTAO014-2,53.892240498,-3.017710788,618,
BTAO014-2,53.892451798,-3.017939088,619,
BTAO014-2,53.892744798,-3.018219788,620,
BTAO014-2,53.893151098,-3.018537588,621,
BTAO014-2,53.893340598,-3.018649288,622,
BTAO014-2,53.893519598,-3.018698088,623,
BTAO014-2,53.893684198,-3.018682488,624,
BTAO014-2,53.893908098,-3.018610488,625,
BTAO014-2,53.894481398,-3.018381388,626,
BTAO014-2,53.894595192,-3.018337165,627,
BTAO014-2,53.894595192,-3.018337165,628,
BTAO014-2,53.894771398,-3.018268688,629,
BTAO014-2,53.895035198,-3.018169388,630,
BTAO014-2,53.895147198,-3.018136788,631,
BTAO014-2,53.895184698,-3.018129288,632,
BTAO014-2,53.895224198,-3.018123088,633,
BTAO014-2,53.895331798,-3.018126188,634,
BTAO014-2,53.895410498,-3.018136688,635,
BTAO014-2,53.895483398,-3.018168888,636,
BTAO014-2,53.895561698,-3.018212588,637,
BTAO014-2,53.895686698,-3.018307188,638,
BTAO014-2,53.895786298,-3.018393788,639,
BTAO014-2,53.895911298,-3.018518388,640,
BTAO014-2,53.895997898,-3.018610988,641,
BTAO014-2,53.896090698,-3.018725888,642,
BTAO014-2,53.896188798,-3.018869588,643,
BTAO014-2,53.896401298,-3.019214488,644,
BTAO014-2,53.896827498,-3.019935288,645,
BTAO014-2,53.897136298,-3.020439788,646,
BTAO014-2,53.897338398,-3.020767888,647,
BTAO014-2,53.897568098,-3.021117988,648,
BTAO014-2,53.897676118,-3.021280952,649,
BTAO014-2,53.897676118,-3.021280952,650,
BTAO014-2,53.898052298,-3.021848488,651,
BTAO014-2,53.898306298,-3.022256488,652,
BTAO014-2,53.898762298,-3.023019388,653,
BTAO014-2,53.898912698,-3.023274688,654,
BTAO014-2,53.899423398,-3.024117188,655,
BTAO014-2,53.899712127,-3.02460423,656,
BTAO014-2,53.899712127,-3.02460423,657,
BTAO014-2,53.900144198,-3.025333088,658,
BTAO014-2,53.900376498,-3.025715388,659,
BTAO014-2,53.900538198,-3.025973688,660,
BTAO014-2,53.900677998,-3.026194188,661,
BTAO014-2,53.900954198,-3.026594288,662,
BTAO014-2,53.901043498,-3.026722388,663,
BTAO014-2,53.901119898,-3.026948288,664,
BTAO014-2,53.901129798,-3.027010388,665,
BTAO014-2,53.901135598,-3.027076788,666,
BTAO014-2,53.901138598,-3.027156188,667,
BTAO014-2,53.901136198,-3.027225788,668,
BTAO014-2,53.901128398,-3.027305788,669,
BTAO014-2,53.901123298,-3.027322288,670,
BTAO014-2,53.901110398,-3.027377588,671,
BTAO014-2,53.901104998,-3.027427488,672,
BTAO014-2,53.901106098,-3.027491488,673,
BTAO014-2,53.901115998,-3.027560988,674,
BTAO014-2,53.901131598,-3.027630488,675,
BTAO014-2,53.901156998,-3.027694988,676,
BTAO014-2,53.901187298,-3.027755688,677,
BTAO014-2,53.901224498,-3.027797788,678,
BTAO014-2,53.901271398,-3.027848488,679,
BTAO014-2,53.901402698,-3.027922088,680,
BTAO014-2,53.901463298,-3.027943688,681,
BTAO014-2,53.901513998,-3.027954688,682,
BTAO014-2,53.901607998,-3.028042788,683,
BTAO014-2,53.901674998,-3.028153088,684,
BTAO014-2,53.901778998,-3.028402888,685,
BTAO014-2,53.901812098,-3.028583388,686,
BTAO014-2,53.901838298,-3.028782288,687,
BTAO014-2,53.901871398,-3.029089488,688,
BTAO014-2,53.901911509,-3.029426174,689,
BTAO014-2,53.901911509,-3.029426174,690,
BTAO014-2,53.901924198,-3.029532688,691,
BTAO014-2,53.901985198,-3.029959488,692,
BTAO014-2,53.901998598,-3.030055588,693,
BTAO014-2,53.902046798,-3.030289988,694,
BTAO014-2,53.902118798,-3.030509988,695,
BTAO014-2,53.902224498,-3.030763888,696,
BTAO014-2,53.902290398,-3.030887988,697,
BTAO014-2,53.902390498,-3.031051788,698,
BTAO014-2,53.902503398,-3.031193088,699,
BTAO014-2,53.902546598,-3.031239988,700,
BTAO014-2,53.902612898,-3.031302788,701,
BTAO014-2,53.902754698,-3.031402688,702,
BTAO014-2,53.902942998,-3.031495388,703,
BTAO014-2,53.903185198,-3.031588688,704,
BTAO014-2,53.903394398,-3.031656888,705,
BTAO014-2,53.903567498,-3.031718588,706,
BTAO014-2,53.903687598,-3.031744288,707,
BTAO014-2,53.903743798,-3.031745188,708,
BTAO014-2,53.903874298,-3.031728988,709,
BTAO014-2,53.904044907,-3.03169163,710,
BTAO014-2,53.904044907,-3.03169163,711,
BTAO014-2,53.904133698,-3.031672188,712,
BTAO014-2,53.904265398,-3.031642288,713,
BTAO014-2,53.904351098,-3.031626288,714,
BTAO014-2,53.904422898,-3.031617288,715,
BTAO014-2,53.904564198,-3.031578488,716,
BTAO014-2,53.904655198,-3.031556988,717,
BTAO014-2,53.904745798,-3.031538188,718,
BTAO014-2,53.904872198,-3.031516188,719,
BTAO014-2,53.905265098,-3.031445588,720,
BTAO014-2,53.905717898,-3.031371288,721,
BTAO014-2,53.906057018,-3.031319545,722,
BTAO014-2,53.906057018,-3.031319545,723,
BTAO014-2,53.906258598,-3.031288788,724,
BTAO014-2,53.906417298,-3.031312488,725,
BTAO014-2,53.907502798,-3.031593088,726,
BTAO014-2,53.908029998,-3.031733188,727,
BTAO014-2,53.9082452,-3.031786988,728,
BTAO014-2,53.9082452,-3.031786988,729,
BTAO014-2,53.908488398,-3.031847788,730,
BTAO014-2,53.908724098,-3.031906688,731,
BTAO014-2,53.908967398,-3.031967588,732,
BTAO014-2,53.909084398,-3.031996888,733,
BTAO014-2,53.909392098,-3.032069288,734,
BTAO014-2,53.909646998,-3.032108588,735,
BTAO014-2,53.910478098,-3.032347288,736,
BTAO014-2,53.910954998,-3.032611588,737,
BTAO014-2,53.911219087,-3.032758741,738,
BTAO014-2,53.911219087,-3.032758741,739,
BTAO014-2,53.911296698,-3.032801988,740,
BTAO014-2,53.911394298,-3.032859188,741,
BTAO014-2,53.911480598,-3.032904988,742,
BTAO014-2,53.911585298,-3.032959688,743,
BTAO014-2,53.911762198,-3.033061788,744,
BTAO014-2,53.912137198,-3.033259388,745,
BTAO014-2,53.912347178,-3.033370969,746,
BTAO014-2,53.912347178,-3.033370969,747,
BTAO014-2,53.912839498,-3.033632588,748,
BTAO014-2,53.912938598,-3.033681488,749,
BTAO014-2,53.913031398,-3.033724888,750,
BTAO014-2,53.913327498,-3.033848988,751,
BTAO014-2,53.913533098,-3.033933888,752,
BTAO014-2,53.913575998,-3.033953388,753,
BTAO014-2,53.913655998,-3.034011288,754,
BTAO014-2,53.913640398,-3.034044788,755,
BTAO014-2,53.913625498,-3.034090788,756,
BTAO014-2,53.913619298,-3.034136688,757,
BTAO014-2,53.913620698,-3.034199588,758,
BTAO014-2,53.913631298,-3.034252188,759,
BTAO014-2,53.913649098,-3.034294688,760,
BTAO014-2,53.913681298,-3.034340788,761,
BTAO014-2,53.913717698,-3.034371588,762,
BTAO014-2,53.913743998,-3.034384788,763,
BTAO014-2,53.913784498,-3.034384388,764,
BTAO014-2,53.913809298,-3.034372088,765,
BTAO014-2,53.913839898,-3.034344488,766,
BTAO014-2,53.913862998,-3.034307288,767,
BTAO014-2,53.913880598,-3.034265488,768,
BTAO014-2,53.913896398,-3.034210188,769,
BTAO014-2,53.913908398,-3.034155088,770,
BTAO014-2,53.913922098,-3.034063888,771,
BTAO014-2,53.914132698,-3.034156888,772,
BTAO014-2,53.914362298,-3.034243188,773,
BTAO014-2,53.914537484,-3.034307564,774,
BTAO014-2,53.914537484,-3.034307564,775,
BTAO014-2,53.914679598,-3.034359788,776,
BTAO014-2,53.915797698,-3.034805488,777,
BTAO014-2,53.915988198,-3.034875988,778,
BTAO014-2,53.916344198,-3.034996988,779,
BTAO014-2,53.916637698,-3.035091688,780,
BTAO014-2,53.917342698,-3.035327688,781,
BTAO014-2,53.917561998,-3.035399688,782,
BTAO014-2,53.917969898,-3.035518688,783,
BTAO014-2,53.918197298,-3.035592288,784,
BTAO014-2,53.918214998,-3.035457388,785,
BTAO014-2,53.918297998,-3.034981688,786,
BTAO014-2,53.918370898,-3.034575088,787,
BTAO014-2,53.918419671,-3.0343148,788,
BTAO014-2,53.918419671,-3.0343148,789,
BTAO014-2,53.918420798,-3.034308788,790,
BTAO014-2,53.918532398,-3.033697488,791,
BTAO014-2,53.918573398,-3.033468588,792,
BTAO014-2,53.918630698,-3.033157788,793,
BTAO014-2,53.918704398,-3.032757288,794,
BTAO014-2,53.918917898,-3.031599388,795,
BTAO014-2,53.918923498,-3.031566788,796,
BTAO014-2,53.918963598,-3.031355388,797,
BTAO014-2,53.919030398,-3.031014688,798,
BTAO014-2,53.919088298,-3.030675188,799,
BTAO014-2,53.919071898,-3.030478188,800,
BTAO014-2,53.919151998,-3.030194888,801,
BTAO014-2,53.919206498,-3.030009988,802,
BTAO014-2,53.919218098,-3.029964888,803,
BTAO014-2,53.919250698,-3.029805288,804,
BTAO014-2,53.919324898,-3.029441688,805,
BTAO014-2,53.919372898,-3.029206588,806,
BTAO014-2,53.919429598,-3.028928888,807,
BTAO014-2,53.919485298,-3.028600888,808,
BTAO014-2,53.919500798,-3.028509388,809,
BTAO014-2,53.919520298,-3.028397588,810,
BTAO014-2,53.9196177,-3.02784862,811,
BTAO014-2,53.9196177,-3.02784862,812,
BTAO014-2,53.919635998,-3.027745488,813,
BTAO014-2,53.919649698,-3.027675788,814,
BTAO014-2,53.919795098,-3.026899688,815,
BTAO014-2,53.919834898,-3.026681688,816,
BTAO014-2,53.919932598,-3.026138488,817,
BTAO014-2,53.920028298,-3.025612888,818,
BTAO014-2,53.920226298,-3.024522488,819,
BTAO014-2,53.920268108,-3.024314662,820,
BTAO014-2,53.920268108,-3.024314662,821,
BTAO014-2,53.920287898,-3.024216288,822,
BTAO014-2,53.920349298,-3.023905688,823,
BTAO014-2,53.920388998,-3.023695088,824,
BTAO014-2,53.920431498,-3.023473088,825,
BTAO014-2,53.920587198,-3.022610888,826,
BTAO014-2,53.920608098,-3.022457988,827,
BTAO014-2,53.920614398,-3.022410688,828,
BTAO014-2,53.920631198,-3.022285388,829,
BTAO014-2,53.920757398,-3.021588288,830,
BTAO014-2,53.920801198,-3.021362988,831,
BTAO014-2,53.920971698,-3.020435888,832,
BTAO014-2,53.921008198,-3.020272988,833,
BTAO014-2,53.921055298,-3.020082688,834,
BTAO014-2,53.921138795,-3.019619271,835,
BTAO014-2,53.921138795,-3.019619271,836,
BTAO014-2,53.921165098,-3.019473288,837,
BTAO014-2,53.921196598,-3.019304388,838,
BTAO014-2,53.921208298,-3.019212288,839,
BTAO014-2,53.921212798,-3.019098488,840,
BTAO014-2,53.921144798,-3.019046788,841,
BTAO014-2,53.920960198,-3.018895488,842,
BTAO014-2,53.920930298,-3.018872688,843,
BTAO014-2,53.920637298,-3.018623388,844,
BTAO014-2,53.920338798,-3.018391288,845,
BTAO014-2,53.920284298,-3.018348388,846,
BTAO014-2,53.920029298,-3.018134388,847,
BTAO014-2,53.919921298,-3.018080888,848,
BTAO014-2,53.919729161,-3.017980984,849,
BTAO014-2,53.919729161,-3.017980984,850,
BTAO014-2,53.919648198,-3.017938888,851,
BTAO014-2,53.919601298,-3.017909688,852,
BTAO014-2,53.919566498,-3.017883788,853,
BTAO014-2,53.919534598,-3.017856788,854,
BTAO014-2,53.919503298,-3.017821988,855,
BTAO014-2,53.919476798,-3.017785288,856,
BTAO014-2,53.919435698,-3.017666588,857,
BTAO014-2,53.919422998,-3.017607688,858,
BTAO014-2,53.919415798,-3.017546288,859,
BTAO014-2,53.919413398,-3.017482688,860,
BTAO014-2,53.919428798,-3.017345588,861,
BTAO014-2,53.919459298,-3.017272288,862,
BTAO014-2,53.919509398,-3.017185488,863,
BTAO014-2,53.919554698,-3.017136688,864,
BTAO014-2,53.919602598,-3.017105488,865,
BTAO014-2,53.919726298,-3.017034088,866,
BTAO014-2,53.919827498,-3.016962288,867,
BTAO014-2,53.920038898,-3.016768788,868,
BTAO014-2,53.920099598,-3.016661988,869,
BTAO014-2,53.920173898,-3.016648288,870,
BTAO014-2,53.920218198,-3.016621288,871,
BTAO014-2,53.920310598,-3.016515788,872,
BTAO014-2,53.920388498,-3.016428888,873,
BTAO014-2,53.920465298,-3.016343588,874,
BTAO014-2,53.920517198,-3.016276088,875,
BTAO014-2,53.920553098,-3.016219088,876,
BTAO014-2,53.920625398,-3.016112188,877,
BTAO014-2,53.920682298,-3.015985388,878,
BTAO014-2,53.920807998,-3.015688988,879,
BTAO014-2,53.920844198,-3.015603988,880,
BTAO014-2,53.920971098,-3.015305588,881,
BTAO014-2,53.921004098,-3.015229088,882,
BTAO014-2,53.921125798,-3.014946788,883,
BTAO014-2,53.921197798,-3.014787988,884,
BTAO014-2,53.921264898,-3.014617688,885,
BTAO014-2,53.921384598,-3.014339988,886,
BTAO014-2,53.921453298,-3.014175088,887,
BTAO014-2,53.921547698,-3.013951088,888,
BTAO014-2,53.921619298,-3.013760488,889,
BTAO014-2,53.921706398,-3.013572288,890,
BTAO014-2,53.922077198,-3.012732688,891,
BTAO014-2,53.922077198,-3.012732688,892,
BTAO014-2,53.922208298,-3.012420788,893,
BTAO014-2,53.922409898,-3.011952688,894,
BTAO014-2,53.922444098,-3.011874688,895,
BTAO014-2,53.922736498,-3.011157988,896,
BTAO014-2,53.922866198,-3.010862488,897,
BTAO014-2,53.923066398,-3.010387788,898,
BTAO014-2,53.923089398,-3.010338888,899,
BTAO014-2,53.923129998,-3.010245188,900,
BTAO014-2,53.923212298,-3.010048588,901,
BTAO014-2,53.923228298,-3.010011688,902,
BTAO014-2,53.923389998,-3.009641488,903,
BTAO014-2,53.923401898,-3.009613888,904,
BTAO014-2,53.923470898,-3.009453788,905,
BTAO014-2,53.923550098,-3.009281188,906,
BTAO014-2,53.923677898,-3.008998188,907,
BTAO014-2,53.923727598,-3.008888088,908,
BTAO014-2,53.923742198,-3.008856788,909,
BTAO014-2,53.923770398,-3.008809488,910,
BTAO014-2,53.923806898,-3.008764788,911,
BTAO014-2,53.923890498,-3.008699388,912,
BTAO014-2,53.923890498,-3.008699388,913,
BTAO014-2,53.923948298,-3.008666888,914,
BTAO014-2,53.923965598,-3.008663288,915,
BTAO014-2,53.924015198,-3.008659088,916,
BTAO014-2,53.924063298,-3.008656288,917,
BTAO014-2,53.924190698,-3.008669688,918,
BTAO014-2,53.924344798,-3.008689888,919,
BTAO014-2,53.924432398,-3.008688888,920,
BTAO014-2,53.924619298,-3.008668888,921,
BTAO014-2,53.924825298,-3.008644788,922,
BTAO014-2,53.925169598,-3.008607088,923,
BTAO014-2,53.925527298,-3.008562588,924,
BTAO014-2,53.925529798,-3.008561788,925,
BTAO014-2,53.925657398,-3.008548288,926,
BTAO014-2,53.925746498,-3.008534288,927,
BTAO014-2,53.925922998,-3.008506688,928,
BTAO014-2,53.925952398,-3.008503588,929,
BTAO014-2,53.926029198,-3.008495488,930,
BTAO014-2,53.926282598,-3.008477088,931,
BTAO014-2,53.926310398,-3.008475388,932,
BTAO014-2,53.926419798,-3.008469488,933,
BTAO014-2,53.926495098,-3.008474588,934,
BTAO014-2,53.926595498,-3.008530288,935,
BTAO014-2,53.926826198,-3.008694488,936,
BTAO014-2,53.927018398,-3.008838688,937,
BTAO014-2,53.927176098,-3.008959788,938,
BTAO014-2,53.927213398,-3.008978788,939,
BTAO014-2,53.927270098,-3.008978488,940,
BTAO014-2,53.927336798,-3.008954588,941,
BTAO014-2,53.927349498,-3.008883688,942,
BTAO014-2,53.927379198,-3.008724688,943,
BTAO014-2,53.927464698,-3.008244588,944,
BTAO018-3,53.795740298,-2.992636088,0,
BTAO018-3,53.795727298,-2.992815188,1,
BTAO018-3,53.795709298,-2.992968988,2,
BTAO018-3,53.795682698,-2.993046288,3,
BTAO018-3,53.795651498,-2.993046388,4,
BTAO018-3,53.795634998,-2.993054088,5,
BTAO018-3,53.795608198,-2.993081288,6,
BTAO018-3,53.795596198,-2.993106288,7,
BTAO018-3,53.795588498,-2.993122388,8,
BTAO018-3,53.795578698,-2.993168788,9,
BTAO018-3,53.795578498,-2.993221688,10,
BTAO018-3,53.795588898,-2.993271588,11,
BTAO018-3,53.795611998,-2.993316788,12,
BTAO018-3,53.795639698,-2.993341388,13,
BTAO018-3,53.795681898,-2.993346688,14,
BTAO018-3,53.795711398,-2.993329088,15,
BTAO018-3,53.795737798,-2.993290788,16,
BTAO018-3,53.795752598,-2.993244188,17,
BTAO018-3,53.795755298,-2.993165788,18,
BTAO018-3,53.795743798,-2.993116588,19,
BTAO018-3,53.795772998,-2.993024888,20,
BTAO018-3,53.795797198,-2.992898488,21,
BTAO018-3,53.795804198,-2.992802388,22,
BTAO018-3,53.795807898,-2.992721188,23,
BTAO018-3,53.795824898,-2.992641988,24,
BTAO018-3,53.795871098,-2.992567188,25,
BTAO018-3,53.795983298,-2.992516188,26,
BTAO018-3,53.796053998,-2.992499188,27,
BTAO018-3,53.796105098,-2.992487688,28,
BTAO018-3,53.796188798,-2.992475588,29,
BTAO018-3,53.796210298,-2.992493188,30,
BTAO018-3,53.796240298,-2.992634888,31,
BTAO018-3,53.796356998,-2.993119388,32,
BTAO018-3,53.796405698,-2.993463388,33,
BTAO018-3,53.796527442,-2.994853486,34,
BTAO018-3,53.796527442,-2.994853486,35,
BTAO018-3,53.796634398,-2.996074888,36,
BTAO018-3,53.796642898,-2.996167888,37,
BTAO018-3,53.796871498,-2.998891088,38,
BTAO018-3,53.796949698,-2.999711288,39,
BTAO018-3,53.796979798,-3.000033288,40,
BTAO018-3,53.797074898,-3.001049188,41,
BTAO018-3,53.797036498,-3.001061188,42,
BTAO018-3,53.796857198,-3.001122188,43,
BTAO018-3,53.796685298,-3.001179788,44,
BTAO018-3,53.796666798,-3.001185988,45,
BTAO018-3,53.796448798,-3.001266288,46,
BTAO018-3,53.796360798,-3.001295788,47,
BTAO018-3,53.796196498,-3.001350888,48,
BTAO018-3,53.795933998,-3.001450288,49,
BTAO018-3,53.795781498,-3.001507988,50,
BTAO018-3,53.795749398,-3.001520188,51,
BTAO018-3,53.795727398,-3.001528488,52,
BTAO018-3,53.795562198,-3.001590988,53,
BTAO018-3,53.795398798,-3.001656988,54,
BTAO018-3,53.795356298,-3.001677788,55,
BTAO018-3,53.795290698,-3.001709888,56,
BTAO018-3,53.795193598,-3.001757888,57,
BTAO018-3,53.795107798,-3.001800288,58,
BTAO018-3,53.794793898,-3.001946588,59,
BTAO018-3,53.794636698,-3.002024588,60,
BTAO018-3,53.794563198,-3.002040388,61,
BTAO018-3,53.794500898,-3.002053688,62,
BTAO018-3,53.794386198,-3.002059588,63,
BTAO018-3,53.794351998,-3.001966788,64,
BTAO018-3,53.794275898,-3.001857288,65,
BTAO018-3,53.794182598,-3.001797088,66,
BTAO018-3,53.794082698,-3.001792988,67,
BTAO018-3,53.793987798,-3.001845388,68,
BTAO018-3,53.793907798,-3.001949988,69,
BTAO018-3,53.793801898,-3.001963388,70,
BTAO018-3,53.793665698,-3.001995588,71,
BTAO018-3,53.793433398,-3.001961588,72,
BTAO018-3,53.793324998,-3.001907788,73,
BTAO018-3,53.792052298,-3.001377088,74,
BTAO018-3,53.790790798,-3.000904088,75,
BTAO018-3,53.790688898,-3.000860488,76,
BTAO018-3,53.790605198,-3.000803788,77,
BTAO018-3,53.790543698,-3.000743788,78,
BTAO018-3,53.790497398,-3.000683488,79,
BTAO018-3,53.790448498,-3.000590388,80,
BTAO018-3,53.790426398,-3.000493388,81,
BTAO018-3,53.790436698,-3.000348888,82,
BTAO018-3,53.790448398,-3.000237488,83,
BTAO018-3,53.790464298,-3.000136688,84,
BTAO018-3,53.790503398,-2.999938388,85,
BTAO018-3,53.790737598,-2.999412788,86,
BTAO018-3,53.790775698,-2.999327288,87,
BTAO018-3,53.791066998,-2.998576788,88,
BTAO018-3,53.791276098,-2.998308688,89,
BTAO018-3,53.791491398,-2.998180088,90,
BTAO018-3,53.791697798,-2.998080488,91,
BTAO018-3,53.791757398,-2.998104988,92,
BTAO018-3,53.791968098,-2.998161988,93,
BTAO018-3,53.792016898,-2.998189688,94,
BTAO018-3,53.792068398,-2.998189588,95,
BTAO018-3,53.792101298,-2.998173988,96,
BTAO018-3,53.792131498,-2.998146988,97,
BTAO018-3,53.792164698,-2.998096288,98,
BTAO018-3,53.792188198,-2.998031988,99,
BTAO018-3,53.792200698,-2.997952088,100,
BTAO018-3,53.792198398,-2.997869588,101,
BTAO018-3,53.792183198,-2.997797688,102,
BTAO018-3,53.792234798,-2.997475588,103,
BTAO018-3,53.792290168,-2.997185399,104,
BTAO018-3,53.792290168,-2.997185399,105,
BTAO018-3,53.792295398,-2.997157988,106,
BTAO018-3,53.792124298,-2.997052288,107,
BTAO018-3,53.791997498,-2.997030288,108,
BTAO018-3,53.791845298,-2.997081888,109,
BTAO018-3,53.791887998,-2.997273088,110,
BTAO018-3,53.791924498,-2.997742288,111,
BTAO018-3,53.791905598,-2.997785588,112,
BTAO018-3,53.791697798,-2.998080488,113,
BTAO018-3,53.791491398,-2.998180088,114,
BTAO018-3,53.791276098,-2.998308688,115,
BTAO018-3,53.791066998,-2.998576788,116,
BTAO018-3,53.790775698,-2.999327288,117,
BTAO018-3,53.790737598,-2.999412788,118,
BTAO018-3,53.790503398,-2.999938388,119,
BTAO018-3,53.790396898,-3.000091688,120,
BTAO018-3,53.790354198,-3.000139688,121,
BTAO018-3,53.790310398,-3.000174088,122,
BTAO018-3,53.790257998,-3.000194488,123,
BTAO018-3,53.790190598,-3.000204988,124,
BTAO018-3,53.790173098,-3.000201588,125,
BTAO018-3,53.790085898,-3.000208988,126,
BTAO018-3,53.789997598,-3.000261788,127,
BTAO018-3,53.789951298,-3.000312688,128,
BTAO018-3,53.789910998,-3.000376588,129,
BTAO018-3,53.789885498,-3.000431488,130,
BTAO018-3,53.789843398,-3.000582088,131,
BTAO018-3,53.789830698,-3.000731488,132,
BTAO018-3,53.789844798,-3.000889688,133,
BTAO018-3,53.789878898,-3.001015288,134,
BTAO018-3,53.789921798,-3.001106788,135,
BTAO018-3,53.789975498,-3.001180288,136,
BTAO018-3,53.790005198,-3.001208688,137,
BTAO018-3,53.790109698,-3.001260988,138,
BTAO018-3,53.790189898,-3.001258988,139,
BTAO018-3,53.790266298,-3.001223288,140,
BTAO018-3,53.790335498,-3.001155888,141,
BTAO018-3,53.790373998,-3.001097288,142,
BTAO018-3,53.790467598,-3.001054388,143,
BTAO018-3,53.790554798,-3.001040188,144,
BTAO018-3,53.790634698,-3.001044388,145,
BTAO018-3,53.792049598,-3.001550388,146,
BTAO018-3,53.793315498,-3.002038488,147,
BTAO018-3,53.793627598,-3.002228988,148,
BTAO018-3,53.793730598,-3.002306688,149,
BTAO018-3,53.793877798,-3.002559688,150,
BTAO018-3,53.793912898,-3.002634488,151,
BTAO018-3,53.793995098,-3.002736088,152,
BTAO018-3,53.794092898,-3.002784488,153,
BTAO018-3,53.794194498,-3.002773688,154,
BTAO018-3,53.794287998,-3.002705088,155,
BTAO018-3,53.794358598,-3.002594488,156,
BTAO018-3,53.794793898,-3.001946588,157,
BTAO018-3,53.795107798,-3.001800288,158,
BTAO018-3,53.795193598,-3.001757888,159,
BTAO018-3,53.795290698,-3.001709888,160,
BTAO018-3,53.795356298,-3.001677788,161,
BTAO018-3,53.795398798,-3.001656988,162,
BTAO018-3,53.795562198,-3.001590988,163,
BTAO018-3,53.795727398,-3.001528488,164,
BTAO018-3,53.795749398,-3.001520188,165,
BTAO018-3,53.795781498,-3.001507988,166,
BTAO018-3,53.795933998,-3.001450288,167,
BTAO018-3,53.796196498,-3.001350888,168,
BTAO018-3,53.796360798,-3.001295788,169,
BTAO018-3,53.796448798,-3.001266288,170,
BTAO018-3,53.796666798,-3.001185988,171,
BTAO018-3,53.796685298,-3.001179788,172,
BTAO018-3,53.796857198,-3.001122188,173,
BTAO018-3,53.797036498,-3.001061188,174,
BTAO018-3,53.797074898,-3.001049188,175,
BTAO018-3,53.797181298,-3.001767088,176,
BTAO018-3,53.797253798,-3.002234188,177,
BTAO018-3,53.797316848,-3.002588026,178,
BTAO018-3,53.797316848,-3.002588026,179,
BTAO018-3,53.797346598,-3.002754988,180,
BTAO018-3,53.797422598,-3.003146288,181,
BTAO018-3,53.797501198,-3.003459388,182,
BTAO018-3,53.797539998,-3.003590488,183,
BTAO018-3,53.797644498,-3.003903888,184,
BTAO018-3,53.797790398,-3.004250088,185,
BTAO018-3,53.797868298,-3.004424488,186,
BTAO018-3,53.797926198,-3.004541488,187,
BTAO018-3,53.797944198,-3.004577788,188,
BTAO018-3,53.798070698,-3.004833288,189,
BTAO018-3,53.798293312,-3.005282889,190,
BTAO018-3,53.798293312,-3.005282889,191,
BTAO018-3,53.798294698,-3.005285688,192,
BTAO018-3,53.798424198,-3.005552188,193,
BTAO018-3,53.798780098,-3.006239788,194,
BTAO018-3,53.798884098,-3.006448788,195,
BTAO018-3,53.799273098,-3.007229988,196,
BTAO018-3,53.799448498,-3.007580088,197,
BTAO018-3,53.799735998,-3.008174788,198,
BTAO018-3,53.799814398,-3.008363888,199,
BTAO018-3,53.799892698,-3.008570788,200,
BTAO018-3,53.799977064,-3.008855132,201,
BTAO018-3,53.799977064,-3.008855132,202,
BTAO018-3,53.799992598,-3.008907488,203,
BTAO018-3,53.800079998,-3.009289188,204,
BTAO018-3,53.800203798,-3.010008588,205,
BTAO018-3,53.800256698,-3.010321588,206,
BTAO018-3,53.800338298,-3.010816888,207,
BTAO018-3,53.800347398,-3.010876088,208,
BTAO018-3,53.800385698,-3.011132088,209,
BTAO018-3,53.800423998,-3.011432688,210,
BTAO018-3,53.800443998,-3.011572188,211,
BTAO018-3,53.800473198,-3.011788588,212,
BTAO018-3,53.800492998,-3.012120588,213,
BTAO018-3,53.800493893,-3.012252043,214,
BTAO018-3,53.800493893,-3.012252043,215,
BTAO018-3,53.800495798,-3.012531788,216,
BTAO018-3,53.800494198,-3.012638288,217,
BTAO018-3,53.800484598,-3.012791388,218,
BTAO018-3,53.800472498,-3.012886688,219,
BTAO018-3,53.800455398,-3.012969088,220,
BTAO018-3,53.800384198,-3.013292288,221,
BTAO018-3,53.800296398,-3.013584988,222,
BTAO018-3,53.800217298,-3.013780888,223,
BTAO018-3,53.800070598,-3.014077588,224,
BTAO018-3,53.799699598,-3.014723088,225,
BTAO018-3,53.799551198,-3.014937888,226,
BTAO018-3,53.799474632,-3.015065419,227,
BTAO018-3,53.799474632,-3.015065419,228,
BTAO018-3,53.799389998,-3.015206388,229,
BTAO018-3,53.799248498,-3.015441988,230,
BTAO018-3,53.799096698,-3.015602988,231,
BTAO018-3,53.799015498,-3.015673588,232,
BTAO018-3,53.798832398,-3.015793888,233,
BTAO018-3,53.798753898,-3.015808088,234,
BTAO018-3,53.798720298,-3.015807588,235,
BTAO018-3,53.798513998,-3.015804588,236,
BTAO018-3,53.798150698,-3.015708688,237,
BTAO018-3,53.798051198,-3.015693388,238,
BTAO018-3,53.797966298,-3.015682088,239,
BTAO018-3,53.797929098,-3.015678188,240,
BTAO018-3,53.797306098,-3.015578688,241,
BTAO018-3,53.797277898,-3.015573288,242,
BTAO018-3,53.797257298,-3.015569388,243,
BTAO018-3,53.797115298,-3.015542388,244,
BTAO018-3,53.796619298,-3.015444088,245,
BTAO018-3,53.796279371,-3.015415191,246,
BTAO018-3,53.796279371,-3.015415191,247,
BTAO018-3,53.796126398,-3.015402188,248,
BTAO018-3,53.795465798,-3.015374088,249,
BTAO018-3,53.795348098,-3.015390588,250,
BTAO018-3,53.795247598,-3.015427588,251,
BTAO018-3,53.795133598,-3.015485688,252,
BTAO018-3,53.795076898,-3.015519188,253,
BTAO018-3,53.795031498,-3.015545988,254,
BTAO018-3,53.794923998,-3.015629388,255,
BTAO018-3,53.794844798,-3.015709588,256,
BTAO018-3,53.794780298,-3.015790088,257,
BTAO018-3,53.794679398,-3.015922788,258,
BTAO018-3,53.794601398,-3.016056588,259,
BTAO018-3,53.794534198,-3.016185188,260,
BTAO018-3,53.794472898,-3.016330988,261,
BTAO018-3,53.794399298,-3.016564088,262,
BTAO018-3,53.794356398,-3.016705188,263,
BTAO018-3,53.794317598,-3.016864988,264,
BTAO018-3,53.794304398,-3.016926688,265,
BTAO018-3,53.794280198,-3.017093988,266,
BTAO018-3,53.794247898,-3.017202188,267,
BTAO018-3,53.794224598,-3.017251888,268,
BTAO018-3,53.794173998,-3.017328588,269,
BTAO018-3,53.794135298,-3.017366188,270,
BTAO018-3,53.794094798,-3.017387088,271,
BTAO018-3,53.793809498,-3.017275388,272,
BTAO018-3,53.793809498,-3.017275388,273,
BTAO018-3,53.793792398,-3.017266288,274,
BTAO018-3,53.793694998,-3.017213888,275,
BTAO018-3,53.793538998,-3.017130088,276,
BTAO018-3,53.793282498,-3.017001188,277,
BTAO018-3,53.793233298,-3.016976388,278,
BTAO018-3,53.793015398,-3.016867388,279,
BTAO018-3,53.792955698,-3.016837588,280,
BTAO018-3,53.792936398,-3.016827188,281,
BTAO018-3,53.792711598,-3.016714188,282,
BTAO018-3,53.792681298,-3.016699488,283,
BTAO018-3,53.792547198,-3.016584688,284,
BTAO018-3,53.792465698,-3.016500088,285,
BTAO018-3,53.792178098,-3.016245288,286,
BTAO018-3,53.791931298,-3.016086488,287,
BTAO018-3,53.791765866,-3.015980021,288,
BTAO018-3,53.791765866,-3.015980021,289,
BTAO018-3,53.791709098,-3.015943488,290,
BTAO018-3,53.791318098,-3.015708988,291,
BTAO018-3,53.790894598,-3.015486888,292,
BTAO018-3,53.790744498,-3.016496088,293,
BTAO018-3,53.790729443,-3.016598579,294,
BTAO018-3,53.790729443,-3.016598579,295,
BTAO018-3,53.790716398,-3.016687388,296,
BTAO018-3,53.790512698,-3.018009488,297,
BTAO018-3,53.790497198,-3.018120088,298,
BTAO018-3,53.790424993,-3.018585094,299,
BTAO018-3,53.790424993,-3.018585094,300,
BTAO018-3,53.790314698,-3.019295388,301,
BTAO018-3,53.790214898,-3.019899588,302,
BTAO018-3,53.790131898,-3.020401988,303,
BTAO018-3,53.790109398,-3.020538188,304,
BTAO018-3,53.789970098,-3.021381088,305,
BTAO018-3,53.789869198,-3.021874088,306,
BTAO018-3,53.789798898,-3.022217288,307,
BTAO018-3,53.789749798,-3.022380888,308,
BTAO018-3,53.789748098,-3.022609788,309,
BTAO018-3,53.789682898,-3.023054388,310,
BTAO018-3,53.789628898,-3.023423088,311,
BTAO018-3,53.789570111,-3.023790311,312,
BTAO018-3,53.789570111,-3.023790311,313,
BTAO018-3,53.789456898,-3.024497488,314,
BTAO018-3,53.789393898,-3.024843588,315,
BTAO018-3,53.789312198,-3.025279988,316,
BTAO018-3,53.789159022,-3.026107822,317,
BTAO018-3,53.789159022,-3.026107822,318,
BTAO018-3,53.789127998,-3.026275488,319,
BTAO018-3,53.789012698,-3.026883888,320,
BTAO018-3,53.788901498,-3.027476088,321,
BTAO018-3,53.788795698,-3.028025288,322,
BTAO018-3,53.788631098,-3.028925988,323,
BTAO018-3,53.788496498,-3.029682988,324,
BTAO018-3,53.788427636,-3.030078057,325,
BTAO018-3,53.788427636,-3.030078057,326,
BTAO018-3,53.788212498,-3.031312288,327,
BTAO018-3,53.788167798,-3.031577988,328,
BTAO018-3,53.788115698,-3.031883988,329,
BTAO018-3,53.788033798,-3.032307988,330,
BTAO018-3,53.787969098,-3.032648988,331,
BTAO018-3,53.787831798,-3.033373188,332,
BTAO018-3,53.787808954,-3.033491118,333,
BTAO018-3,53.787808954,-3.033491118,334,
BTAO018-3,53.787783798,-3.033620988,335,
BTAO018-3,53.787768798,-3.033698088,336,
BTAO018-3,53.787652098,-3.034302988,337,
BTAO018-3,53.787644998,-3.034340288,338,
BTAO018-3,53.787535098,-3.034902488,339,
BTAO018-3,53.787345898,-3.035914188,340,
BTAO018-3,53.787241898,-3.036498088,341,
BTAO018-3,53.787234698,-3.036538488,342,
BTAO018-3,53.787188498,-3.036798388,343,
BTAO018-3,53.787163598,-3.036929888,344,
BTAO018-3,53.787134198,-3.037085688,345,
BTAO018-3,53.787028698,-3.037657988,346,
BTAO018-3,53.786980048,-3.037900403,347,
BTAO018-3,53.786980048,-3.037900403,348,
BTAO018-3,53.786958798,-3.038006288,349,
BTAO018-3,53.786894498,-3.038365388,350,
BTAO018-3,53.786862298,-3.038543288,351,
BTAO018-3,53.786853698,-3.038592888,352,
BTAO018-3,53.786816098,-3.038802988,353,
BTAO018-3,53.786764898,-3.039089188,354,
BTAO018-3,53.786700098,-3.039447288,355,
BTAO018-3,53.786629298,-3.039838788,356,
BTAO018-3,53.786516598,-3.040461888,357,
BTAO018-3,53.786381198,-3.041194788,358,
BTAO018-3,53.786327698,-3.041460688,359,
BTAO018-3,53.786219298,-3.042051188,360,
BTAO018-3,53.786173798,-3.042307388,361,
BTAO018-3,53.786145498,-3.042449088,362,
BTAO018-3,53.786108098,-3.042652188,363,
BTAO018-3,53.786095025,-3.042723067,364,
BTAO018-3,53.786095025,-3.042723067,365,
BTAO018-3,53.786041498,-3.043013288,366,
BTAO018-3,53.786014398,-3.043156288,367,
BTAO018-3,53.785891798,-3.043825688,368,
BTAO018-3,53.785716098,-3.044778688,369,
BTAO018-3,53.785710098,-3.044811288,370,
BTAO018-3,53.785657288,-3.045097829,371,
BTAO018-3,53.785657288,-3.045097829,372,
BTAO018-3,53.785624398,-3.045276288,373,
BTAO018-3,53.785509898,-3.045889288,374,
BTAO018-3,53.785477298,-3.046056888,375,
BTAO018-3,53.785405598,-3.046438488,376,
BTAO018-3,53.785304098,-3.047035288,377,
BTAO018-3,53.785292898,-3.047090588,378,
BTAO018-3,53.785240698,-3.047320388,379,
BTAO018-3,53.785015298,-3.047269188,380,
BTAO018-3,53.784981598,-3.047261588,381,
BTAO018-3,53.784666031,-3.047189986,382,
BTAO018-3,53.784666031,-3.047189986,383,
BTAO018-3,53.784570398,-3.047168288,384,
BTAO018-3,53.784148398,-3.047057688,385,
BTAO018-3,53.783810898,-3.046980888,386,
BTAO018-3,53.783661798,-3.046941188,387,
BTAO018-3,53.783527698,-3.046922788,388,
BTAO018-3,53.782904798,-3.046757388,389,
BTAO018-3,53.782658798,-3.046713988,390,
BTAO018-3,53.782375198,-3.046645888,391,
BTAO018-3,53.782102298,-3.046580288,392,
BTAO018-3,53.781667098,-3.046475788,393,
BTAO018-3,53.781624898,-3.046465588,394,
BTAO018-3,53.781508569,-3.046437678,395,
BTAO018-3,53.781508569,-3.046437678,396,
BTAO018-3,53.781428998,-3.046418588,397,
BTAO018-3,53.781315998,-3.046391388,398,
BTAO018-3,53.781123298,-3.046345088,399,
BTAO018-3,53.780934398,-3.046299788,400,
BTAO018-3,53.780546398,-3.046203588,401,
BTAO018-3,53.779764598,-3.046018688,402,
BTAO018-3,53.779674498,-3.045997088,403,
BTAO018-3,53.779201842,-3.045873397,404,
BTAO018-3,53.779201842,-3.045873397,405,
BTAO018-3,53.778778398,-3.045762588,406,
BTAO018-3,53.778667098,-3.045632688,407,
BTAO018-3,53.778574498,-3.045458988,408,
BTAO018-3,53.778469398,-3.045258888,409,
BTAO018-3,53.778419998,-3.045555888,410,
BTAO018-3,53.778334598,-3.046122988,411,
BTAO018-3,53.778286773,-3.046593148,412,
BTAO018-3,53.778286773,-3.046593148,413,
BTAO018-3,53.778242498,-3.047028388,414,
BTAO018-3,53.778212798,-3.047242888,415,
BTAO018-3,53.778196998,-3.047357288,416,
BTAO018-3,53.778180198,-3.047452888,417,
BTAO018-3,53.778032814,-3.048296482,418,
BTAO018-3,53.778032814,-3.048296482,419,
BTAO018-3,53.778000998,-3.048478588,420,
BTAO018-3,53.777965798,-3.048679088,421,
BTAO018-3,53.777878198,-3.049183988,422,
BTAO018-3,53.777701598,-3.050214088,423,
BTAO018-3,53.777674198,-3.050377488,424,
BTAO018-3,53.777640198,-3.050565788,425,
BTAO018-3,53.777635798,-3.050589988,426,
BTAO018-3,53.777576763,-3.050913362,427,
BTAO018-3,53.777576763,-3.050913362,428,
BTAO018-3,53.777575298,-3.050921388,429,
BTAO018-3,53.777546298,-3.051080488,430,
BTAO018-3,53.777537798,-3.051127088,431,
BTAO018-3,53.777496198,-3.051362788,432,
BTAO018-3,53.777439098,-3.051674188,433,
BTAO018-3,53.777418098,-3.051783688,434,
BTAO018-3,53.777415398,-3.051798488,435,
BTAO018-3,53.777383298,-3.051977088,436,
BTAO018-3,53.777343098,-3.052200788,437,
BTAO018-3,53.777335598,-3.052242788,438,
BTAO018-3,53.777294198,-3.052475688,439,
BTAO018-3,53.777287398,-3.052513388,440,
BTAO018-3,53.777239998,-3.052780088,441,
BTAO018-3,53.777238498,-3.052788388,442,
BTAO018-3,53.777206798,-3.052966388,443,
BTAO018-3,53.777188798,-3.053072888,444,
BTAO018-3,53.777166398,-3.053205288,445,
BTAO018-3,53.777128601,-3.053421182,446,
BTAO018-3,53.777128601,-3.053421182,447,
BTAO018-3,53.777115698,-3.053494888,448,
BTAO018-3,53.777087098,-3.053654588,449,
BTAO018-3,53.777067198,-3.053766888,450,
BTAO018-3,53.777038798,-3.053907888,451,
BTAO018-3,53.777004998,-3.054085888,452,
BTAO018-3,53.777041798,-3.054110988,453,
BTAO018-3,53.777081298,-3.054141088,454,
BTAO018-3,53.777250798,-3.054282788,455,
BTAO018-3,53.777290398,-3.054324088,456,
BTAO018-3,53.777388598,-3.054436988,457,
BTAO018-3,53.777442098,-3.054474988,458,
BTAO018-3,53.777490498,-3.054597788,459,
BTAO018-3,53.777709898,-3.054399688,460,
BTAO018-3,53.777953398,-3.054494488,461,
BTAO018-3,53.778096098,-3.054547088,462,
BTAO018-3,53.778543498,-3.054756588,463,
BTAO018-3,53.779905098,-3.055224188,464,
BTAO018-3,53.780275598,-3.055344388,465,
BTAO018-3,53.780331312,-3.05536203,466,
BTAO018-3,53.780331312,-3.05536203,467,
BTAO018-3,53.781283598,-3.055663588,468,
BTAO018-3,53.781758098,-3.055796288,469,
BTAO018-3,53.782235898,-3.055879888,470,
BTAO018-3,53.782495698,-3.055934388,471,
BTAO018-3,53.782666798,-3.055957388,472,
BTAO018-3,53.782709098,-3.055959388,473,
BTAO018-3,53.782843098,-3.055965988,474,
BTAO018-3,53.783418398,-3.056014288,475,
BTAO018-3,53.783650598,-3.056035488,476,
BTAO018-3,53.784099798,-3.056083688,477,
BTAO018-3,53.784131398,-3.056087088,478,
BTAO018-3,53.784552798,-3.056119188,479,
BTAO018-3,53.784705982,-3.056135588,480,
BTAO018-3,53.784705982,-3.056135588,481,
BTAO018-3,53.785426098,-3.056212688,482,
BTAO018-3,53.785568798,-3.056220288,483,
BTAO018-3,53.785732398,-3.056223588,484,
BTAO018-3,53.785747598,-3.056223788,485,
BTAO018-3,53.787270298,-3.056246788,486,
BTAO018-3,53.787362198,-3.056289588,487,
BTAO018-3,53.787452798,-3.056346388,488,
BTAO018-3,53.787485998,-3.056254488,489,
BTAO018-3,53.787540198,-3.056087088,490,
BTAO018-3,53.787586198,-3.055932488,491,
BTAO018-3,53.787605536,-3.055855282,492,
BTAO018-3,53.787605536,-3.055855282,493,
BTAO018-3,53.787625898,-3.055773988,494,
BTAO018-3,53.787669698,-3.055543088,495,
BTAO018-3,53.787696898,-3.055384488,496,
BTAO018-3,53.787727898,-3.055250388,497,
BTAO018-3,53.787797898,-3.055062588,498,
BTAO018-3,53.787862698,-3.054945188,499,
BTAO018-3,53.787932298,-3.054860888,500,
BTAO018-3,53.788164398,-3.054654888,501,
BTAO018-3,53.788521498,-3.054369688,502,
BTAO018-3,53.788801198,-3.054179588,503,
BTAO018-3,53.789036898,-3.054047388,504,
BTAO018-3,53.789315698,-3.053916588,505,
BTAO018-3,53.789685798,-3.053771988,506,
BTAO018-3,53.790144998,-3.053588488,507,
BTAO018-3,53.790499698,-3.053439488,508,
BTAO018-3,53.790828998,-3.053285888,509,
BTAO018-3,53.791152598,-3.053112988,510,
BTAO018-3,53.791221798,-3.053073988,511,
BTAO018-3,53.791494369,-3.052909453,512,
BTAO018-3,53.791494369,-3.052909453,513,
BTAO018-3,53.792158598,-3.052508488,514,
BTAO018-3,53.792288598,-3.052460988,515,
BTAO018-3,53.792405798,-3.052440988,516,
BTAO018-3,53.792490198,-3.052439688,517,
BTAO018-3,53.792577498,-3.052460788,518,
BTAO018-3,53.792654698,-3.052492088,519,
BTAO018-3,53.792717998,-3.052523588,520,
BTAO018-3,53.792781598,-3.052568688,521,
BTAO018-3,53.792927398,-3.052715388,522,
BTAO018-3,53.793063298,-3.052890988,523,
BTAO018-3,53.793159298,-3.052988688,524,
BTAO018-3,53.793252898,-3.053066588,525,
BTAO018-3,53.793341498,-3.053130588,526,
BTAO018-3,53.793439798,-3.053191988,527,
BTAO018-3,53.793538298,-3.053237888,528,
BTAO018-3,53.793637098,-3.053263588,529,
BTAO018-3,53.793808398,-3.053292488,530,
BTAO018-3,53.794003436,-3.05333633,531,
BTAO018-3,53.794271498,-3.053396588,532,
BTAO018-3,53.794513598,-3.053461188,533,
BTAO018-3,53.794889398,-3.053557088,534,
BTAO018-3,53.795046514,-3.053591139,535,
BTAO018-3,53.795046514,-3.053591139,536,
BTAO018-3,53.795237298,-3.053632488,537,
BTAO018-3,53.795316698,-3.053648788,538,
BTAO018-3,53.795613798,-3.053709988,539,
BTAO018-3,53.795708998,-3.053071688,540,
BTAO018-3,53.796000798,-3.051115288,541,
BTAO018-3,53.796063985,-3.050690303,542,
BTAO018-3,53.796063985,-3.050690303,543,
BTAO018-3,53.796168998,-3.049983988,544,
BTAO018-3,53.796420898,-3.050043988,545,
BTAO018-3,53.796581698,-3.050091388,546,
BTAO018-3,53.796749696,-3.050128022,547,
BTAO018-3,53.796749696,-3.050128022,548,
BTAO018-3,53.796969198,-3.050175888,549,
BTAO018-3,53.797350198,-3.050264388,550,
BTAO018-3,53.797407698,-3.050281688,551,
BTAO018-3,53.797504798,-3.050308488,552,
BTAO018-3,53.797678698,-3.050352088,553,
BTAO018-3,53.797739098,-3.050367788,554,
BTAO018-3,53.797862398,-3.050399888,555,
BTAO018-3,53.797921398,-3.050415488,556,
BTAO018-3,53.797963098,-3.050425288,557,
BTAO018-3,53.797968498,-3.050426588,558,
BTAO018-3,53.798113798,-3.050463188,559,
BTAO018-3,53.798157371,-3.050467209,560,
BTAO018-3,53.798157371,-3.050467209,561,
BTAO018-3,53.798173398,-3.050468688,562,
BTAO018-3,53.798466198,-3.050502088,563,
BTAO018-3,53.798512398,-3.050522988,564,
BTAO018-3,53.798752998,-3.050583488,565,
BTAO018-3,53.798765298,-3.050606788,566,
BTAO018-3,53.798780298,-3.050626388,567,
BTAO018-3,53.798797098,-3.050641088,568,
BTAO018-3,53.798820498,-3.050658888,569,
BTAO018-3,53.798848098,-3.050664288,570,
BTAO018-3,53.798864198,-3.050659788,571,
BTAO018-3,53.798883998,-3.050643988,572,
BTAO018-3,53.798903298,-3.050624588,573,
BTAO018-3,53.798920598,-3.050588488,574,
BTAO018-3,53.798930098,-3.050555588,575,
BTAO018-3,53.798935498,-3.050525588,576,
BTAO018-3,53.798938698,-3.050484788,577,
BTAO018-3,53.798935398,-3.050435288,578,
BTAO018-3,53.798929198,-3.050405988,579,
BTAO018-3,53.798915898,-3.050369488,580,
BTAO018-3,53.798899098,-3.050341588,581,
BTAO018-3,53.798899598,-3.050289588,582,
BTAO018-3,53.798961498,-3.049609388,583,
BTAO018-3,53.798944898,-3.049474488,584,
BTAO018-3,53.798968075,-3.049277628,585,
BTAO018-3,53.798968075,-3.049277628,586,
BTAO018-3,53.798984798,-3.049135588,587,
BTAO018-3,53.799001698,-3.048953588,588,
BTAO018-3,53.799024798,-3.048695088,589,
BTAO018-3,53.799071198,-3.048076888,590,
BTAO018-3,53.799075898,-3.048012288,591,
BTAO018-3,53.799115898,-3.047493188,592,
BTAO018-3,53.799139098,-3.047186588,593,
BTAO018-3,53.799165598,-3.046824988,594,
BTAO018-3,53.799169898,-3.046766388,595,
BTAO018-3,53.799170398,-3.046745888,596,
BTAO018-3,53.799176498,-3.046664388,597,
BTAO018-3,53.799187298,-3.046546688,598,
BTAO018-3,53.799204198,-3.046328288,599,
BTAO018-3,53.799238498,-3.045860888,600,
BTAO018-3,53.799241798,-3.045816688,601,
BTAO018-3,53.799270998,-3.045461988,602,
BTAO018-3,53.799295998,-3.045158188,603,
BTAO018-3,53.799298498,-3.045127788,604,
BTAO018-3,53.799317798,-3.044900988,605,
BTAO018-3,53.799322598,-3.044844688,606,
BTAO018-3,53.799371398,-3.044329888,607,
BTAO018-3,53.799421198,-3.043804188,608,
BTAO018-3,53.799482698,-3.043577788,609,
BTAO018-3,53.799507398,-3.043330788,610,
BTAO018-3,53.799519298,-3.043192088,611,
BTAO018-3,53.799541598,-3.042917988,612,
BTAO018-3,53.799526098,-3.042737088,613,
BTAO018-3,53.799534598,-3.042623788,614,
BTAO018-3,53.799553478,-3.042347765,615,
BTAO018-3,53.799553478,-3.042347765,616,
BTAO018-3,53.799565898,-3.042166188,617,
BTAO018-3,53.799576198,-3.042019788,618,
BTAO018-3,53.799641798,-3.041208888,619,
BTAO018-3,53.799696498,-3.040550588,620,
BTAO018-3,53.799742798,-3.039980688,621,
BTAO018-3,53.799802898,-3.039254788,622,
BTAO018-3,53.799829762,-3.038935569,623,
BTAO018-3,53.799829762,-3.038935569,624,
BTAO018-3,53.799877398,-3.038369488,625,
BTAO018-3,53.799892398,-3.038191088,626,
BTAO018-3,53.799913598,-3.037957788,627,
BTAO018-3,53.799969698,-3.037326488,628,
BTAO018-3,53.800010798,-3.036777388,629,
BTAO018-3,53.800018698,-3.036665588,630,
BTAO018-3,53.800035398,-3.036470288,631,
BTAO018-3,53.800050198,-3.036295888,632,
BTAO018-3,53.800070798,-3.036055388,633,
BTAO018-3,53.800107233,-3.03564844,634,
BTAO018-3,53.800107233,-3.03564844,635,
BTAO018-3,53.800149298,-3.035178588,636,
BTAO018-3,53.800180998,-3.034830688,637,
BTAO018-3,53.800225898,-3.034282188,638,
BTAO018-3,53.800231898,-3.034218988,639,
BTAO018-3,53.800235098,-3.034194588,640,
BTAO018-3,53.800243898,-3.034097588,641,
BTAO018-3,53.800270498,-3.033872488,642,
BTAO018-3,53.800380798,-3.033663888,643,
BTAO018-3,53.800549198,-3.033362188,644,
BTAO018-3,53.800665438,-3.033160345,645,
BTAO018-3,53.800665438,-3.033160345,646,
BTAO018-3,53.800866398,-3.032811388,647,
BTAO018-3,53.800943998,-3.032655888,648,
BTAO018-3,53.800948198,-3.032646988,649,
BTAO018-3,53.800966498,-3.032602688,650,
BTAO018-3,53.801007598,-3.032502188,651,
BTAO018-3,53.801297398,-3.032019288,652,
BTAO018-3,53.801771198,-3.031229688,653,
BTAO018-3,53.801867198,-3.031065188,654,
BTAO018-3,53.802097798,-3.030538788,655,
BTAO018-3,53.802188807,-3.030311378,656,
BTAO018-3,53.802188807,-3.030311378,657,
BTAO018-3,53.802300298,-3.030032788,658,
BTAO018-3,53.802385698,-3.029783588,659,
BTAO018-3,53.802427098,-3.029650588,660,
BTAO018-3,53.802460598,-3.029517088,661,
BTAO018-3,53.802474498,-3.029412188,662,
BTAO018-3,53.802506598,-3.029190488,663,
BTAO018-3,53.802536598,-3.028904388,664,
BTAO018-3,53.802544022,-3.028838899,665,
BTAO018-3,53.802544022,-3.028838899,666,
BTAO018-3,53.802586198,-3.028466888,667,
BTAO018-3,53.802652898,-3.027964088,668,
BTAO018-3,53.802722498,-3.027809788,669,
BTAO018-3,53.802760698,-3.027689688,670,
BTAO018-3,53.802791798,-3.027611588,671,
BTAO018-3,53.802822698,-3.027535388,672,
BTAO018-3,53.802905098,-3.027384588,673,
BTAO018-3,53.802974598,-3.027264388,674,
BTAO018-3,53.803011398,-3.027145888,675,
BTAO018-3,53.803095898,-3.027053088,676,
BTAO018-3,53.803190898,-3.026944888,677,
BTAO018-3,53.803299298,-3.026932488,678,
BTAO018-3,53.803333698,-3.026925888,679,
BTAO018-3,53.803472198,-3.026899488,680,
BTAO018-3,53.803573198,-3.026888488,681,
BTAO018-3,53.803663798,-3.026910988,682,
BTAO018-3,53.803730498,-3.026949588,683,
BTAO018-3,53.803856298,-3.027042488,684,
BTAO018-3,53.803943698,-3.027109688,685,
BTAO018-3,53.804297117,-3.027422476,686,
BTAO018-3,53.804297117,-3.027422476,687,
BTAO018-3,53.804382098,-3.027497688,688,
BTAO018-3,53.804551198,-3.027570288,689,
BTAO018-3,53.804955398,-3.027900288,690,
BTAO018-3,53.805259498,-3.028130788,691,
BTAO018-3,53.805428098,-3.028257488,692,
BTAO018-3,53.805537498,-3.028342288,693,
BTAO018-3,53.805748098,-3.028522788,694,
BTAO018-3,53.805892798,-3.028658188,695,
BTAO018-3,53.805998898,-3.028773388,696,
BTAO018-3,53.806034398,-3.028814088,697,
BTAO018-3,53.806147298,-3.028942988,698,
BTAO018-3,53.806304498,-3.029147088,699,
BTAO018-3,53.806340976,-3.0291959,700,
BTAO018-3,53.806340976,-3.0291959,701,
BTAO018-3,53.806387898,-3.029258688,702,
BTAO018-3,53.806453098,-3.029352588,703,
BTAO018-3,53.806483298,-3.029395988,704,
BTAO018-3,53.806702698,-3.029728388,705,
BTAO018-3,53.806806298,-3.029890888,706,
BTAO018-3,53.806914298,-3.030070688,707,
BTAO018-3,53.807027898,-3.030270988,708,
BTAO018-3,53.807133598,-3.030453388,709,
BTAO018-3,53.807342898,-3.030806088,710,
BTAO018-3,53.807561898,-3.031133388,711,
BTAO018-3,53.807578398,-3.031158088,712,
BTAO018-3,53.807736998,-3.031332688,713,
BTAO018-3,53.807799198,-3.031397488,714,
BTAO018-3,53.807897998,-3.031500288,715,
BTAO018-3,53.808094298,-3.031683888,716,
BTAO018-3,53.808241298,-3.031805088,717,
BTAO018-3,53.808351498,-3.031864388,718,
BTAO018-3,53.808542598,-3.031895088,719,
BTAO018-3,53.808635936,-3.031898726,720,
BTAO018-3,53.808635936,-3.031898726,721,
BTAO018-3,53.808660598,-3.031899688,722,
BTAO018-3,53.808792898,-3.031892688,723,
BTAO018-3,53.808922398,-3.031892688,724,
BTAO018-3,53.809036998,-3.031922188,725,
BTAO018-3,53.809081898,-3.031944788,726,
BTAO018-3,53.809152398,-3.031980388,727,
BTAO018-3,53.809482998,-3.032207388,728,
BTAO018-3,53.809857998,-3.032492588,729,
BTAO018-3,53.810171598,-3.032768588,730,
BTAO018-3,53.81029691,-3.032873093,731,
BTAO018-3,53.81029691,-3.032873093,732,
BTAO018-3,53.810541398,-3.033076988,733,
BTAO018-3,53.810653698,-3.033170688,734,
BTAO018-3,53.810851798,-3.033313688,735,
BTAO018-3,53.810990998,-3.033414888,736,
BTAO018-3,53.811057498,-3.033458788,737,
BTAO018-3,53.811299298,-3.033629888,738,
BTAO018-3,53.811418998,-3.033709488,739,
BTAO018-3,53.811657498,-3.033915388,740,
BTAO018-3,53.811775698,-3.034055188,741,
BTAO018-3,53.81185285,-3.034146378,742,
BTAO018-3,53.81185285,-3.034146378,743,
BTAO018-3,53.812082898,-3.034418288,744,
BTAO018-3,53.812187298,-3.034482788,745,
BTAO018-3,53.812451598,-3.034646088,746,
BTAO018-3,53.812852198,-3.034911488,747,
BTAO018-3,53.81306429,-3.035013617,748,
BTAO018-3,53.81306429,-3.035013617,749,
BTAO018-3,53.813499498,-3.035223188,750,
BTAO018-3,53.813517998,-3.035228888,751,
BTAO018-3,53.813971098,-3.035355188,752,
BTAO018-3,53.814041198,-3.035380888,753,
BTAO018-3,53.814119798,-3.035409088,754,
BTAO018-3,53.814445198,-3.035525788,755,
BTAO018-3,53.814500298,-3.035549188,756,
BTAO018-3,53.814806198,-3.035803888,757,
BTAO018-3,53.814893898,-3.035925288,758,
BTAO018-3,53.815235798,-3.036283888,759,
BTAO018-3,53.815248443,-3.036293721,760,
BTAO018-3,53.815248443,-3.036293721,761,
BTAO018-3,53.815342398,-3.036366788,762,
BTAO018-3,53.815432798,-3.036430188,763,
BTAO018-3,53.815513498,-3.036483588,764,
BTAO018-3,53.815676098,-3.036568688,765,
BTAO018-3,53.815948098,-3.036694688,766,
BTAO018-3,53.816042598,-3.036742088,767,
BTAO018-3,53.816262598,-3.036851888,768,
BTAO018-3,53.816351098,-3.036963388,769,
BTAO018-3,53.816493498,-3.037046288,770,
BTAO018-3,53.816672298,-3.037149088,771,
BTAO018-3,53.816806698,-3.037230488,772,
BTAO018-3,53.816997398,-3.037345688,773,
BTAO018-3,53.817089698,-3.037345788,774,
BTAO018-3,53.817298798,-3.037485888,775,
BTAO018-3,53.817517298,-3.037638788,776,
BTAO018-3,53.817517298,-3.037638788,777,
BTAO018-3,53.817631298,-3.037711288,778,
BTAO018-3,53.817880998,-3.037860288,779,
BTAO018-3,53.818003498,-3.037912288,780,
BTAO018-3,53.818096598,-3.037953888,781,
BTAO018-3,53.818177298,-3.038026988,782,
BTAO018-3,53.818253498,-3.038092988,783,
BTAO018-3,53.818317398,-3.038150288,784,
BTAO018-3,53.818356098,-3.038196988,785,
BTAO018-3,53.818389298,-3.038264088,786,
BTAO018-3,53.818410998,-3.038316688,787,
BTAO018-3,53.818462098,-3.038466188,788,
BTAO018-3,53.818509598,-3.038619988,789,
BTAO018-3,53.818605098,-3.038900288,790,
BTAO018-3,53.818600398,-3.038966588,791,
BTAO018-3,53.818572998,-3.039351288,792,
BTAO018-3,53.81857215,-3.039454199,793,
BTAO018-3,53.81857215,-3.039454199,794,
BTAO018-3,53.818571498,-3.039533388,795,
BTAO018-3,53.818588698,-3.039786788,796,
BTAO018-3,53.818596898,-3.039981388,797,
BTAO018-3,53.818599598,-3.040045388,798,
BTAO018-3,53.818676598,-3.040737188,799,
BTAO018-3,53.818730498,-3.041265688,800,
BTAO018-3,53.818749598,-3.041623888,801,
BTAO018-3,53.818728698,-3.041907088,802,
BTAO018-3,53.818605598,-3.042887688,803,
BTAO018-3,53.818573198,-3.043160688,804,
BTAO018-3,53.818528991,-3.043505735,805,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847517998,-2.992454988,0,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847524198,-2.992492888,1,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847548598,-2.992628888,2,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847564598,-2.992695788,3,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847587798,-2.992786088,4,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847647998,-2.993021288,5,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847657998,-2.993067188,6,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847673298,-2.993122388,7,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847700998,-2.993219088,8,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847747698,-2.993337588,9,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847824098,-2.993486188,10,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848010798,-2.993863488,11,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848150398,-2.994170388,12,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848177998,-2.994225288,13,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848195898,-2.994286288,14,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848209798,-2.994330388,15,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848238598,-2.994395788,16,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848268698,-2.994411688,17,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848292898,-2.994438188,18,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848314398,-2.994469988,19,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848345198,-2.994520288,20,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848398498,-2.994609488,21,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848477498,-2.994754188,22,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848630198,-2.995036088,23,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848684598,-2.995138188,24,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848744698,-2.995252988,25,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848915698,-2.995616488,26,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849075698,-2.995994488,27,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,28,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849150766,-2.996161574,29,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849199698,-2.996270488,30,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849252398,-2.996428688,31,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849283398,-2.996528288,32,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849404498,-2.996916588,33,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849603998,-2.997558888,34,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849678098,-2.997793688,35,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849714498,-2.997917988,36,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849727598,-2.997958688,37,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849954498,-2.998702488,38,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849990098,-2.998818888,39,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850149898,-2.999342088,40,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850256698,-2.999661388,41,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850276398,-2.999737288,42,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850351598,-2.999978288,43,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850383598,-3.000078388,44,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850420698,-3.000174188,45,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850477998,-3.000294988,46,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850517298,-3.000372988,47,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850567698,-3.000443388,48,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850658998,-3.000530188,49,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850842098,-3.000644388,50,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851071598,-3.000784988,51,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851311098,-3.000919388,52,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851870098,-3.001218888,53,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851968498,-3.001274388,54,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852092398,-3.001331888,55,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852296198,-3.001478588,56,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852363398,-3.001567588,57,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852442598,-3.001763488,58,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852554198,-3.002107188,59,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,60,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852558669,-3.002125058,61,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852699298,-3.002687088,62,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852864098,-3.003260488,63,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852909398,-3.003425588,64,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852983598,-3.003714188,65,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853105498,-3.004147488,66,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853108798,-3.004159188,67,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853212998,-3.004558488,68,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853369498,-3.005167288,69,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853438398,-3.005427788,70,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853538598,-3.005800688,71,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853673198,-3.005783588,72,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854000598,-3.005849388,73,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854090198,-3.005870788,74,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,75,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854217213,-3.005901043,76,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854223698,-3.005902588,77,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854736798,-3.006025088,78,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854956098,-3.006067388,79,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854970198,-3.006070088,80,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855198498,-3.006136388,81,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855755898,-3.006298088,82,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856125798,-3.006435688,83,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,84,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856863783,-3.006598626,85,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857227298,-3.006678888,86,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857363998,-3.006705288,87,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857594798,-3.006749888,88,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857771298,-3.006786888,89,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858362898,-3.006896088,90,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858546198,-3.006929888,91,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858746898,-3.006966988,92,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858823698,-3.006979188,93,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858847298,-3.006982888,94,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859008498,-3.007008288,95,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859113598,-3.007014488,96,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859424898,-3.007002288,97,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859597398,-3.006982188,98,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859792398,-3.006951888,99,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860066798,-3.006944888,100,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860174398,-3.006957888,101,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860297798,-3.006990288,102,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860544198,-3.007111988,103,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860913598,-3.007308288,104,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,105,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861235756,-3.00750173,106,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861433198,-3.007620288,107,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862451498,-3.008176688,108,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862658398,-3.008282988,109,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862756698,-3.008340788,110,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862845798,-3.008392388,111,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862946798,-3.008457888,112,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862982998,-3.008486588,113,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,114,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863320546,-3.008818502,115,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863360498,-3.008857788,116,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863394598,-3.008888688,117,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863452498,-3.008932788,118,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863525598,-3.008981888,119,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863582498,-3.009016488,120,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863774698,-3.009125388,121,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863853298,-3.009171288,122,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863888398,-3.009192488,123,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863999998,-3.009310688,124,
BTAO018-3-1,53.864052598,-3.009379388,125,
BTAO018-3-1,53.864098098,-3.009463088,126,
BTAO018-3-1,53.864133698,-3.009556988,127,
BTAO018-3-1,53.864165198,-3.009645988,128,
BTAO018-3-1,53.864165398,-3.009655688,129,
BTAO018-3-1,53.864109998,-3.009819788,130,
BTAO018-3-1,53.864001698,-3.010115688,131,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863980198,-3.010178688,132,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863947198,-3.010286788,133,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863903398,-3.010482488,134,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863851698,-3.010767088,135,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863845998,-3.010789988,136,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863813898,-3.010942688,137,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863768098,-3.011187188,138,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863724798,-3.011461388,139,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863702998,-3.011671488,140,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863681998,-3.011859588,141,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863656198,-3.012087588,142,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863621098,-3.012361688,143,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863575898,-3.012672088,144,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863518398,-3.012945688,145,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863441598,-3.013305088,146,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863426698,-3.013375088,147,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863403098,-3.013488788,148,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863335398,-3.013815388,149,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863211098,-3.014420488,150,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863204198,-3.014458688,151,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863196198,-3.014501488,152,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863149898,-3.014750388,153,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863123998,-3.014866888,154,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863096798,-3.014959288,155,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863063098,-3.015044788,156,
BTAO018-3-1,53.863031298,-3.015122788,157,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862996698,-3.015221888,158,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862910598,-3.015467188,159,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862758198,-3.015988188,160,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862690798,-3.016243488,161,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862664198,-3.016344388,162,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862656898,-3.016371288,163,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862547298,-3.016827488,164,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862391598,-3.017474988,165,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862374898,-3.017544488,166,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862323898,-3.017743188,167,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862240898,-3.018066688,168,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862088754,-3.018659525,169,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862088754,-3.018659525,170,
BTAO018-3-1,53.862058198,-3.018778588,171,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861891098,-3.019429488,172,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861855398,-3.019568588,173,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861824698,-3.019688388,174,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861773198,-3.019889188,175,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861757998,-3.019948288,176,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861699298,-3.020176888,177,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861636698,-3.020420888,178,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861511398,-3.020971288,179,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861461498,-3.021318388,180,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861389798,-3.021317088,181,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861290198,-3.021274088,182,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861148898,-3.021163388,183,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861098998,-3.021112588,184,
BTAO018-3-1,53.861036198,-3.021043088,185,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860949398,-3.020946988,186,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860904698,-3.020914988,187,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860720898,-3.020783588,188,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860698098,-3.020767288,189,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860624598,-3.020714688,190,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860464598,-3.020597988,191,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860351298,-3.020515388,192,
BTAO018-3-1,53.860226998,-3.020424688,193,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859982298,-3.020243588,194,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859951298,-3.020220588,195,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859893098,-3.020179388,196,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859861398,-3.020158088,197,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859789098,-3.020105388,198,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859668298,-3.020017288,199,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859644198,-3.019999688,200,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859406598,-3.019827388,201,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859265298,-3.019724888,202,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859219498,-3.019691688,203,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859038798,-3.019563988,204,
BTAO018-3-1,53.859018398,-3.019549588,205,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858872598,-3.019465188,206,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858786998,-3.019415688,207,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858659298,-3.019347588,208,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858620398,-3.019336288,209,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858457898,-3.019289088,210,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858355698,-3.019259388,211,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858314698,-3.019252188,212,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858169898,-3.019226688,213,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858015398,-3.019202288,214,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857993698,-3.019198888,215,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857533098,-3.019212288,216,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857137698,-3.019223888,217,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856778298,-3.019233988,218,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856482198,-3.019242288,219,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856384998,-3.019244988,220,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856082698,-3.019253588,221,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855656498,-3.019265488,222,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855525598,-3.019269188,223,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855389298,-3.019314588,224,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855158298,-3.019391588,225,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855084898,-3.019423588,226,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855016398,-3.019472088,227,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854918598,-3.019543388,228,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854849898,-3.019597688,229,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854844498,-3.019602288,230,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854806798,-3.019634188,231,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854742198,-3.019690688,232,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854633998,-3.019787988,233,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854620998,-3.019807588,234,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854504398,-3.019961988,235,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854420898,-3.020090788,236,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854379798,-3.020160488,237,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854340098,-3.020241288,238,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854249498,-3.020425588,239,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854207998,-3.020505788,240,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854156998,-3.020596988,241,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854102698,-3.020675188,242,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854031498,-3.020772088,243,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853956798,-3.020856088,244,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853887198,-3.020932388,245,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853834498,-3.020993588,246,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853530398,-3.021348688,247,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853399798,-3.021453588,248,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853199498,-3.021706688,249,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853193396,-3.021713163,250,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853193396,-3.021713163,251,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853114398,-3.021796988,252,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853035298,-3.021863488,253,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852951598,-3.021921288,254,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852928098,-3.021933688,255,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852917098,-3.021939488,256,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852637398,-3.022040388,257,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852516898,-3.022063388,258,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852436198,-3.022069488,259,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852358298,-3.022063288,260,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852283198,-3.022037688,261,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852145198,-3.021950288,262,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852026298,-3.021750888,263,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851862298,-3.021633888,264,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851778998,-3.021575288,265,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851729598,-3.021543888,266,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851719298,-3.021538588,267,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851646098,-3.021504388,268,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851565163,-3.021466589,269,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851565163,-3.021466589,270,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851512698,-3.021442088,271,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850993698,-3.021166988,272,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850982798,-3.021161288,273,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850973398,-3.021156388,274,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850951998,-3.021145688,275,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850911998,-3.021122188,276,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850891398,-3.021110088,277,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850714498,-3.021021788,278,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850540698,-3.020928988,279,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850428798,-3.020916688,280,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850338298,-3.020969088,281,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850327398,-3.020975388,282,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850273998,-3.021026988,283,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850224398,-3.021124888,284,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850209398,-3.021164488,285,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850155998,-3.021362388,286,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850108398,-3.021538988,287,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850003698,-3.021998488,288,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849949798,-3.022229188,289,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849801198,-3.022865088,290,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849778498,-3.022962088,291,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849760098,-3.023046588,292,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849699198,-3.023327288,293,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849693198,-3.023354688,294,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849666098,-3.023479688,295,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849654198,-3.023534188,296,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850093198,-3.023830488,297,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850287198,-3.023946988,298,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850595198,-3.024109388,299,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850616598,-3.024120988,300,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850672498,-3.024151388,301,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850972998,-3.024311888,302,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851177098,-3.024437788,303,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851728649,-3.024777962,304,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851728649,-3.024777962,305,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851891798,-3.024878588,306,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851976398,-3.024932488,307,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852067198,-3.024998288,308,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852407898,-3.025216388,309,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852499398,-3.025261388,310,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852802698,-3.025448688,311,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852920998,-3.025494788,312,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853171098,-3.025524888,313,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853192898,-3.025523288,314,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853381198,-3.025509388,315,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853525298,-3.025471888,316,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853637998,-3.025416388,317,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853835398,-3.025319088,318,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854310198,-3.025043988,319,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854927598,-3.024679988,320,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855250498,-3.024551188,321,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855515398,-3.024520788,322,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855927398,-3.024605288,323,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855951298,-3.024610188,324,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856346398,-3.024691288,325,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856455898,-3.024710888,326,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856486698,-3.024716888,327,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856528898,-3.024721288,328,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856673298,-3.024739088,329,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856804135,-3.024753268,330,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856804135,-3.024753268,331,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856966698,-3.024770888,332,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857128798,-3.024795688,333,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857197298,-3.024804488,334,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857238098,-3.024810188,335,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857433498,-3.024832588,336,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857783898,-3.024841688,337,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857858198,-3.024882588,338,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857923898,-3.024918788,339,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858021198,-3.024966488,340,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858099198,-3.025015088,341,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858168398,-3.025081988,342,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858185333,-3.025100787,343,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858185333,-3.025100787,344,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858265598,-3.025189888,345,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858381298,-3.025356288,346,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858421098,-3.025437688,347,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858513998,-3.025625088,348,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858594998,-3.025837288,349,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858275898,-3.026224988,350,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858265398,-3.026237788,351,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858160818,-3.026400727,352,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858160818,-3.026400727,353,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858126698,-3.026453888,354,
BTAO018-3-1,53.858047698,-3.026576988,355,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857946998,-3.026822688,356,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857858198,-3.027020288,357,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857842798,-3.027058488,358,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857766098,-3.027291088,359,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857726498,-3.027411088,360,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857682398,-3.027569888,361,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857578998,-3.027942488,362,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857476898,-3.028331188,363,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857386498,-3.028675288,364,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857360694,-3.028776517,365,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857360694,-3.028776517,366,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857308498,-3.028981288,367,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857220698,-3.029306488,368,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857123898,-3.029679488,369,
BTAO018-3-1,53.857031098,-3.030040788,370,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856956498,-3.030331288,371,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856744898,-3.030997188,372,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856642898,-3.031262188,373,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856496498,-3.031556988,374,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856354798,-3.031831588,375,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856182698,-3.032064788,376,
BTAO018-3-1,53.856003398,-3.032301588,377,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855738998,-3.032587188,378,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855318898,-3.032969488,379,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855218898,-3.033036788,380,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855108068,-3.033125289,381,
BTAO018-3-1,53.855108068,-3.033125289,382,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854907198,-3.033285688,383,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854796198,-3.033359388,384,
BTAO018-3-1,53.854208898,-3.033739988,385,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853945798,-3.034094088,386,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853485098,-3.034637088,387,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853341098,-3.034716488,388,
BTAO018-3-1,53.853140398,-3.034789888,389,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852828698,-3.034811088,390,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852609749,-3.035904404,391,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852609749,-3.035904404,392,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852307398,-3.037414088,393,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852306298,-3.037573688,394,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852322998,-3.037779288,395,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852324698,-3.037805088,396,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852334898,-3.037961788,397,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852350098,-3.038268488,398,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852307298,-3.038566388,399,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852273698,-3.038826688,400,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852267498,-3.038873288,401,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852263798,-3.038997188,402,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852227498,-3.039193688,403,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852205798,-3.039372088,404,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852186298,-3.039487688,405,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852166805,-3.039587279,406,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852166805,-3.039587279,407,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852162498,-3.039609288,408,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852141598,-3.039712088,409,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852122798,-3.039790288,410,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852101598,-3.039889088,411,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852082498,-3.039979488,412,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852045598,-3.040119488,413,
BTAO018-3-1,53.852024698,-3.040228788,414,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851921598,-3.040469788,415,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851776798,-3.040707588,416,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851751298,-3.040711788,417,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851726798,-3.040724388,418,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851668098,-3.040746688,419,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851609898,-3.040770288,420,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851534598,-3.040805888,421,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851478898,-3.040822888,422,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851432598,-3.040827688,423,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851382998,-3.040821388,424,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851276598,-3.040756688,425,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851232898,-3.040726088,426,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851195498,-3.040696788,427,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851118298,-3.040623588,428,
BTAO018-3-1,53.851032298,-3.040579688,429,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850888898,-3.040437088,430,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850838398,-3.040382488,431,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850826376,-3.040369318,432,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850826376,-3.040369318,433,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850593298,-3.040113988,434,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850562398,-3.040077888,435,
BTAO018-3-1,53.850199198,-3.039639288,436,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849717298,-3.039112088,437,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849515598,-3.038923388,438,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849502798,-3.038911388,439,
BTAO018-3-1,53.849394698,-3.038816988,440,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848958598,-3.038436388,441,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848698998,-3.038179788,442,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848796398,-3.037762688,443,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848447198,-3.037752188,444,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848420641,-3.037758781,445,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848420641,-3.037758781,446,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848245398,-3.037802288,447,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848232798,-3.037790888,448,
BTAO018-3-1,53.848003998,-3.037625888,449,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847542398,-3.037374688,450,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847377298,-3.037282988,451,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847220998,-3.037201088,452,
BTAO018-3-1,53.847172198,-3.037177388,453,
BTAO018-3-1,53.846941998,-3.037065488,454,
BTAO018-3-1,53.846835287,-3.037017761,455,
BTAO018-3-1,53.846835287,-3.037017761,456,
BTAO018-3-1,53.846541998,-3.036886588,457,
BTAO018-3-1,53.846406598,-3.036824188,458,
BTAO018-3-1,53.846159598,-3.036710888,459,
BTAO018-3-1,53.846050298,-3.036655788,460,
BTAO018-3-1,53.845796298,-3.036515788,461,
BTAO018-3-1,53.845564398,-3.036366688,462,
BTAO018-3-1,53.845460098,-3.036299688,463,
BTAO018-3-1,53.845130298,-3.036048488,464,
BTAO018-3-1,53.844863598,-3.035790188,465,
BTAO018-3-1,53.844610798,-3.035372088,466,
BTAO018-3-1,53.844413098,-3.034977188,467,
BTAO018-3-1,53.844363498,-3.034857788,468,
BTAO018-3-1,53.844196898,-3.034456688,469,
BTAO018-3-1,53.844182698,-3.034422388,470,
BTAO018-3-1,53.844023098,-3.034038188,471,
BTAO018-3-1,53.843954198,-3.033861088,472,
BTAO018-3-1,53.843908898,-3.033740288,473,
BTAO018-3-1,53.843707198,-3.033220288,474,
BTAO018-3-1,53.84365893,-3.033103203,475,
BTAO018-3-1,53.84365893,-3.033103203,476,
BTAO018-3-1,53.843602198,-3.032965588,477,
BTAO018-3-1,53.843474198,-3.032748888,478,
BTAO018-3-1,53.843446698,-3.032724588,479,
BTAO018-3-1,53.843213398,-3.032526688,480,
BTAO018-3-1,53.843130898,-3.032475088,481,
BTAO018-3-1,53.842891098,-3.032375188,482,
BTAO018-3-1,53.842683198,-3.032304388,483,
BTAO018-3-1,53.842309498,-3.032158288,484,
BTAO018-3-1,53.841731798,-3.031963088,485,
BTAO018-3-1,53.841275898,-3.031777588,486,
BTAO018-3-1,53.841251398,-3.031758888,487,
BTAO018-3-1,53.840403798,-3.031425288,488,
BTAO018-3-1,53.84013583,-3.031314202,489,
BTAO018-3-1,53.84013583,-3.031314202,490,
BTAO018-3-1,53.840116498,-3.031306188,491,
BTAO018-3-1,53.839612198,-3.031154988,492,
BTAO018-3-1,53.839267598,-3.031053988,493,
BTAO018-3-1,53.838879198,-3.030986188,494,
BTAO018-3-1,53.838846298,-3.030981788,495,
BTAO018-3-1,53.838803698,-3.030975888,496,
BTAO018-3-1,53.838444298,-3.030925688,497,
BTAO018-3-1,53.838425398,-3.030923188,498,
BTAO018-3-1,53.838236798,-3.030898388,499,
BTAO018-3-1,53.838084598,-3.030878288,500,
BTAO018-3-1,53.837794898,-3.030840188,501,
BTAO018-3-1,53.837712911,-3.030824076,502,
BTAO018-3-1,53.837712911,-3.030824076,503,
BTAO018-3-1,53.837685998,-3.030818788,504,
BTAO018-3-1,53.837570598,-3.030786088,505,
BTAO018-3-1,53.837471298,-3.030757988,506,
BTAO018-3-1,53.837354298,-3.030724788,507,
BTAO018-3-1,53.837277798,-3.030703288,508,
BTAO018-3-1,53.837160898,-3.030642588,509,
BTAO018-3-1,53.836921098,-3.030496488,510,
BTAO018-3-1,53.836854798,-3.030446188,511,
BTAO018-3-1,53.836421198,-3.030117788,512,
BTAO018-3-1,53.835956898,-3.029730588,513,
BTAO018-3-1,53.835823998,-3.029609388,514,
BTAO018-3-1,53.835743298,-3.029535688,515,
BTAO018-3-1,53.835298398,-3.029129788,516,
BTAO018-3-1,53.835131098,-3.028972888,517,
BTAO018-3-1,53.835049498,-3.028881088,518,
BTAO018-3-1,53.834989098,-3.028813188,519,
BTAO018-3-1,53.834945998,-3.028758088,520,
BTAO018-3-1,53.834903098,-3.028703188,521,
BTAO018-3-1,53.834676298,-3.028429088,522,
BTAO018-3-1,53.834578898,-3.028231088,523,
BTAO018-3-1,53.834274998,-3.027553088,524,
BTAO018-3-1,53.834185398,-3.027382188,525,
BTAO018-3-1,53.834098698,-3.027203088,526,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833804665,-3.026548158,527,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833804665,-3.026548158,528,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833787798,-3.026510588,529,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833750298,-3.026327488,530,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833737898,-3.026261688,531,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833700598,-3.026024488,532,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833700298,-3.025959688,533,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833682698,-3.025865788,534,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833648198,-3.025775288,535,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833609398,-3.025704388,536,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833576498,-3.025662888,537,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833536698,-3.025626388,538,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833482898,-3.025605788,539,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833429498,-3.025610088,540,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833368498,-3.025621688,541,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833351598,-3.025631588,542,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833216298,-3.025659488,543,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833162198,-3.025663188,544,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833112298,-3.025656088,545,
BTAO018-3-1,53.833078898,-3.025642388,546,
BTAO018-3-1,53.832884198,-3.025529288,547,
BTAO018-3-1,53.832665698,-3.025413988,548,
BTAO018-3-1,53.832569098,-3.025362988,549,
BTAO018-3-1,53.832342598,-3.025264088,550,
BTAO018-3-1,53.832170398,-3.025202288,551,
BTAO018-3-1,53.832015098,-3.025151488,552,
BTAO018-3-1,53.831762898,-3.025095288,553,
BTAO018-3-1,53.831633798,-3.025069888,554,
BTAO018-3-1,53.831424698,-3.025042888,555,
BTAO018-3-1,53.831260798,-3.025030288,556,
BTAO018-3-1,53.831202098,-3.025025788,557,
BTAO018-3-1,53.830904898,-3.024998988,558,
BTAO018-3-1,53.830709798,-3.024980888,559,
BTAO018-3-1,53.830536898,-3.024967988,560,
BTAO018-3-1,53.830351498,-3.024947588,561,
BTAO018-3-1,53.830245298,-3.024938088,562,
BTAO018-3-1,53.830169598,-3.024929888,563,
BTAO018-3-1,53.830093098,-3.024921088,564,
BTAO018-3-1,53.830010398,-3.024911588,565,
BTAO018-3-1,53.829977498,-3.024907788,566,
BTAO018-3-1,53.829939598,-3.024904888,567,
BTAO018-3-1,53.829709898,-3.024885288,568,
BTAO018-3-1,53.829496898,-3.024862188,569,
BTAO018-3-1,53.829243398,-3.024839888,570,
BTAO018-3-1,53.828947398,-3.024780088,571,
BTAO018-3-1,53.828774598,-3.024734188,572,
BTAO018-3-1,53.828639398,-3.024679688,573,
BTAO018-3-1,53.828497898,-3.024617088,574,
BTAO018-3-1,53.828367598,-3.024544688,575,
BTAO018-3-1,53.828272598,-3.024469688,576,
BTAO018-3-1,53.828153898,-3.024361688,577,
BTAO018-3-1,53.828056498,-3.024254388,578,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827950298,-3.024121088,579,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827841098,-3.023972288,580,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827744098,-3.023808988,581,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827638898,-3.023597688,582,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827580098,-3.023465688,583,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827530998,-3.023354388,584,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827451798,-3.023139888,585,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827366298,-3.022914088,586,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827236998,-3.022611888,587,
BTAO018-3-1,53.827085598,-3.022297988,588,
BTAO018-3-1,53.826954898,-3.022074988,589,
BTAO018-3-1,53.826800598,-3.021818888,590,
BTAO018-3-1,53.826678798,-3.021650788,591,
BTAO018-3-1,53.826505698,-3.021430788,592,
BTAO018-3-1,53.826232898,-3.021116288,593,
BTAO018-3-1,53.826142198,-3.021023388,594,
BTAO018-3-1,53.826024998,-3.020899888,595,
BTAO018-3-1,53.826002879,-3.020874778,596,
BTAO018-3-1,53.826002879,-3.020874778,597,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825589398,-3.020405388,598,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825544398,-3.020344188,599,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825539598,-3.020317288,600,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825532798,-3.020294988,601,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825518798,-3.020266488,602,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825503698,-3.020247388,603,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825486398,-3.020234288,604,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825470898,-3.020228488,605,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825453298,-3.020227888,606,
BTAO018-3-1,53.825431998,-3.020235588,607,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823955398,-3.018471788,608,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823717898,-3.018202388,609,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823673998,-3.018147988,610,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823506798,-3.017973788,611,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823436398,-3.017905588,612,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823403298,-3.017851588,613,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823372598,-3.017775088,614,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823372498,-3.017751388,615,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823366998,-3.017694488,616,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823354298,-3.017641088,617,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823338598,-3.017600688,618,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823318698,-3.017565788,619,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823293798,-3.017536288,620,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823265998,-3.017515488,621,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823235098,-3.017503988,622,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823203398,-3.017503388,623,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823169398,-3.017514588,624,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823082298,-3.017450088,625,
BTAO018-3-1,53.823044998,-3.017412188,626,
BTAO018-3-1,53.822974398,-3.017306388,627,
BTAO018-3-1,53.822886398,-3.017147388,628,
BTAO018-3-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,629,
BTAO018-3-1,53.822826096,-3.017051202,630,
BTAO018-3-1,53.822760698,-3.016946888,631,
BTAO018-3-1,53.822737098,-3.016908188,632,
BTAO018-3-1,53.822644398,-3.016744788,633,
BTAO018-3-1,53.822383198,-3.016283988,634,
BTAO018-3-1,53.822110998,-3.015813488,635,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821895098,-3.015419488,636,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821839398,-3.015305688,637,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821779098,-3.015176688,638,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821720398,-3.015035288,639,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821679998,-3.014905488,640,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821621198,-3.014656988,641,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821441298,-3.013924988,642,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821394598,-3.013739588,643,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821358898,-3.013595788,644,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,645,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,646,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821093998,-3.012941888,647,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821061106,-3.012908553,648,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821061106,-3.012908553,649,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821034498,-3.012881588,650,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820779998,-3.012748188,651,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820738598,-3.012762888,652,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820719298,-3.012819388,653,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820716698,-3.012912188,654,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820733498,-3.012993188,655,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820770498,-3.013047788,656,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820798898,-3.013065688,657,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820829898,-3.013073788,658,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820892598,-3.013050788,659,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820965698,-3.013039788,660,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821175998,-3.013107088,661,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821284898,-3.013266588,662,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821334698,-3.013237888,663,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821366198,-3.013212688,664,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821405798,-3.013147688,665,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821428398,-3.013087788,666,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821475498,-3.012807888,667,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821505798,-3.012621888,668,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821523498,-3.012523988,669,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821544598,-3.012396888,670,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821593298,-3.012085988,671,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821623298,-3.011904988,672,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821577998,-3.011812488,673,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821533898,-3.011741588,674,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821500898,-3.011703088,675,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821452998,-3.011663888,676,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821362398,-3.011620888,677,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821287498,-3.011591588,678,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821164898,-3.011547488,679,
BTAO018-3-1,53.821035198,-3.011519488,680,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820922798,-3.011499688,681,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820799098,-3.011489488,682,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820693498,-3.011484588,683,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820643198,-3.011488588,684,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820643198,-3.011488588,685,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820590398,-3.011510288,686,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820503798,-3.011564388,687,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820468098,-3.011409188,688,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820433898,-3.011261888,689,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820398998,-3.011064088,690,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820381398,-3.010997188,691,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820352398,-3.010923788,692,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820306198,-3.010850488,693,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820265098,-3.010804088,694,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820213298,-3.010776088,695,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820154698,-3.010763188,696,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820082298,-3.010778088,697,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820001898,-3.010812188,698,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819774098,-3.010917988,699,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819648698,-3.010973988,700,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819549498,-3.011007388,701,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819447098,-3.011030088,702,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819334498,-3.011040188,703,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819254298,-3.011034288,704,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819204698,-3.011032188,705,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819158298,-3.011035988,706,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819114698,-3.011053288,707,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819074498,-3.011074988,708,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819035998,-3.011109388,709,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819002098,-3.011154588,710,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818971798,-3.011214088,711,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818949098,-3.011276888,712,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818934998,-3.011335188,713,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818924598,-3.011413288,714,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818922498,-3.011499688,715,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818930098,-3.011584788,716,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818946098,-3.011657588,717,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818995698,-3.011834088,718,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819073598,-3.012112688,719,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819132498,-3.012338588,720,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819182698,-3.012591488,721,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819219198,-3.012842288,722,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819239998,-3.013010388,723,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819294198,-3.013673188,724,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819361298,-3.014451488,725,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819374398,-3.014685988,726,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819375298,-3.014888688,727,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819370098,-3.015108788,728,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819358898,-3.015274888,729,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819356128,-3.015299537,730,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819356128,-3.015299537,731,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819318598,-3.015633488,732,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819301698,-3.015841588,733,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819286198,-3.016167488,734,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819273798,-3.016478388,735,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819262698,-3.016724588,736,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819257498,-3.016830688,737,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819251798,-3.017003788,738,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819249798,-3.017093988,739,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819249298,-3.017120288,740,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819248298,-3.017197788,741,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819210298,-3.017285488,742,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819282498,-3.017373588,743,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819298098,-3.017391888,744,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819343798,-3.017441788,745,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819441898,-3.017557488,746,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819566698,-3.017698588,747,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819676198,-3.017803588,748,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819776898,-3.017880388,749,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819870998,-3.017936688,750,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819981998,-3.017979488,751,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820084398,-3.018006388,752,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820087498,-3.018116588,753,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820165298,-3.018306888,754,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820265998,-3.018456888,755,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820313198,-3.018534888,756,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820373498,-3.018697388,757,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820461898,-3.019019788,758,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820489098,-3.019314288,759,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820488898,-3.019576888,760,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820430998,-3.019839588,761,
BTAO018-3-1,53.820324998,-3.020238788,762,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819838698,-3.021802688,763,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819781898,-3.022018988,764,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819704798,-3.022297388,765,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819550098,-3.022868488,766,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819489298,-3.023093088,767,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819404298,-3.023406988,768,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819189698,-3.024360888,769,
BTAO018-3-1,53.819078498,-3.024829288,770,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818959698,-3.025294188,771,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818780098,-3.025979688,772,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818739198,-3.026124788,773,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818482498,-3.027068688,774,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818356298,-3.027452488,775,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818094898,-3.028260388,776,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817998098,-3.028724388,777,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817944898,-3.029060388,778,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817842098,-3.029997588,779,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817733998,-3.030130888,780,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817491998,-3.030448988,781,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817301798,-3.030691088,782,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817195598,-3.030807088,783,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817113198,-3.030868088,784,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816992598,-3.030927988,785,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816354398,-3.031070488,786,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816258598,-3.031050188,787,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816223798,-3.031055488,788,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816197098,-3.031057388,789,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816161998,-3.031057188,790,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816133598,-3.031050288,791,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816106398,-3.031033188,792,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816088098,-3.030998688,793,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816063698,-3.030967388,794,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816038198,-3.030945188,795,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816013098,-3.030933288,796,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815986298,-3.030925888,797,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815961898,-3.030926688,798,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815934898,-3.030934288,799,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815908398,-3.030952088,800,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815877098,-3.030985588,801,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815847098,-3.031006688,802,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815818398,-3.031021688,803,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815777198,-3.031034588,804,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815743198,-3.031040988,805,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815743198,-3.031040988,806,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815482998,-3.031032888,807,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815100598,-3.030822088,808,
BTAO018-3-1,53.814802098,-3.030626488,809,
BTAO018-3-1,53.814497598,-3.030454088,810,
BTAO018-3-1,53.813777298,-3.030064088,811,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81360439,-3.029958031,812,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81360439,-3.029958031,813,
BTAO018-3-1,53.813422698,-3.029846588,814,
BTAO018-3-1,53.813179198,-3.029679788,815,
BTAO018-3-1,53.812624198,-3.029310288,816,
BTAO018-3-1,53.812224498,-3.029001388,817,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811869798,-3.028749188,818,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811733802,-3.028652559,819,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811733802,-3.028652559,820,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811694998,-3.028624988,821,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811080598,-3.028159488,822,
BTAO018-3-1,53.809765698,-3.026627888,823,
BTAO018-3-1,53.809541198,-3.026321988,824,
BTAO018-3-1,53.809415098,-3.026148788,825,
BTAO018-3-1,53.809249698,-3.025938688,826,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808984457,-3.0255997,827,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808984457,-3.0255997,828,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808695798,-3.025230788,829,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808308798,-3.024770188,830,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808282598,-3.024718688,831,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808177698,-3.024474988,832,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807806798,-3.024604888,833,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807409098,-3.024658188,834,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807093098,-3.024647488,835,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806990393,-3.024647488,836,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806990393,-3.024647488,837,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806936898,-3.024647488,838,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806723698,-3.024663388,839,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806509598,-3.024716188,840,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806166598,-3.024781588,841,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805760198,-3.024814888,842,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805741972,-3.024816189,843,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805741972,-3.024816189,844,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805586598,-3.024827288,845,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805235398,-3.024818488,846,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805113998,-3.024815488,847,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805002998,-3.024805088,848,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804854098,-3.024780688,849,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804542798,-3.024725888,850,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804452298,-3.024696688,851,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804367698,-3.024542088,852,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804312298,-3.024372988,853,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804266198,-3.024154388,854,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804288998,-3.023974388,855,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804390898,-3.023032688,856,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804416098,-3.022725588,857,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804453598,-3.022040688,858,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804457257,-3.021913018,859,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804457257,-3.021913018,860,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804471598,-3.021412688,861,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804480698,-3.019925988,862,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804428398,-3.018780888,863,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804363898,-3.018108288,864,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804298598,-3.017643488,865,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804237098,-3.017246388,866,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804176898,-3.016942888,867,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804077598,-3.016505688,868,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804016198,-3.016244388,869,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803880638,-3.015728706,870,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803880638,-3.015728706,871,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803834998,-3.015555088,872,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803698098,-3.015088288,873,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803573798,-3.014673388,874,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803028398,-3.012893188,875,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802948298,-3.012623188,876,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802762098,-3.011992288,877,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802705698,-3.011795588,878,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802650498,-3.011589688,879,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802571498,-3.011291388,880,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802453998,-3.010710188,881,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802403641,-3.010398392,882,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802403641,-3.010398392,883,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802391398,-3.010322588,884,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802350798,-3.009983388,885,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802337398,-3.009833388,886,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802332498,-3.009697788,887,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802348098,-3.009366888,888,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802361398,-3.009122188,889,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802417598,-3.008592488,890,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802433798,-3.008429688,891,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802438298,-3.008384688,892,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802523298,-3.007509688,893,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802576398,-3.007054088,894,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802587798,-3.006938588,895,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802613698,-3.006673288,896,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802638398,-3.006415088,897,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802651098,-3.006282188,898,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802665798,-3.006133388,899,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802748798,-3.005294088,900,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802807546,-3.004645944,901,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802807546,-3.004645944,902,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802843298,-3.004251488,903,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802847498,-3.004204988,904,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802898498,-3.003513888,905,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802917298,-3.001976788,906,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802923798,-3.000417488,907,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802941598,-2.999082288,908,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802935998,-2.998745788,909,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802927824,-2.998594497,910,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802927824,-2.998594497,911,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802901798,-2.998112788,912,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802881698,-2.997825688,913,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802843298,-2.997411188,914,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802835198,-2.997351188,915,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802828298,-2.997300188,916,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802788298,-2.997054788,917,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802762098,-2.996916088,918,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802727498,-2.996738588,919,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802590698,-2.996060588,920,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802539798,-2.995818088,921,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802472098,-2.995534788,922,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802326498,-2.994983088,923,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802255297,-2.994725147,924,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802255297,-2.994725147,925,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802165098,-2.994398388,926,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802139198,-2.994301288,927,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801956598,-2.993658988,928,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801943898,-2.993599888,929,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801876698,-2.993286588,930,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801809098,-2.993048288,931,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801723198,-2.992800688,932,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801600398,-2.992481188,933,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801506898,-2.992290388,934,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801367598,-2.992015488,935,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801074698,-2.991518388,936,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800757198,-2.991060988,937,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800495498,-2.990659388,938,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800215398,-2.990231188,939,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800178098,-2.990174088,940,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799826384,-2.989637098,941,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799826384,-2.989637098,942,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799490498,-2.989124288,943,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799463298,-2.989083188,944,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799279598,-2.988805588,945,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798928398,-2.988293188,946,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798720198,-2.988025588,947,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798527398,-2.987799188,948,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798332398,-2.987601788,949,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798210298,-2.987482988,950,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798103298,-2.987388588,951,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797955798,-2.987269088,952,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797764698,-2.987122788,953,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797510798,-2.986959788,954,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797145298,-2.986733788,955,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796969859,-2.986644488,956,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796969859,-2.986644488,957,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796956498,-2.986637688,958,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796778998,-2.986544288,959,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796565298,-2.986417688,960,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796486898,-2.986372188,961,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796119598,-2.986153788,962,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796038598,-2.986109888,963,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795300198,-2.985662088,964,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795171598,-2.985633488,965,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795103398,-2.985595788,966,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795049098,-2.985556288,967,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794996098,-2.985509288,968,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794948698,-2.985454288,969,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794903498,-2.985387588,970,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794863198,-2.985315388,971,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794815598,-2.985202988,972,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794775898,-2.985079988,973,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794544798,-2.984068388,974,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794507798,-2.983895388,975,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794473998,-2.983784488,976,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794432298,-2.983670988,977,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794379798,-2.983579288,978,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794332798,-2.983509788,979,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794269898,-2.983441788,980,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794219198,-2.983405388,981,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794175598,-2.983381788,982,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794135098,-2.983367788,983,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794098198,-2.983360188,984,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793726398,-2.983319788,985,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793679898,-2.983322688,986,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793633398,-2.983334188,987,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793591098,-2.983350288,988,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793548098,-2.983375588,989,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793507898,-2.983410188,990,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793455898,-2.983470488,991,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793391398,-2.983564688,992,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793327298,-2.983697588,993,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793264798,-2.983885188,994,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793184998,-2.984039088,995,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793123898,-2.984154588,996,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793070898,-2.984232188,997,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793011798,-2.984303488,998,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792938598,-2.984373088,999,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792877598,-2.984408588,1000,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792811798,-2.984439988,1001,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792708398,-2.984459588,1002,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792693098,-2.984459388,1003,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792633598,-2.984458788,1004,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792561298,-2.984442388,1005,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792501398,-2.984416888,1006,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792447798,-2.984388488,1007,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792399998,-2.984350488,1008,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792349398,-2.984302188,1009,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792260998,-2.984195088,1010,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792146298,-2.984026588,1011,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792038598,-2.983833188,1012,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791830498,-2.983487488,1013,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791648698,-2.983217688,1014,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791497198,-2.983022488,1015,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791324098,-2.982825188,1016,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791160498,-2.982665288,1017,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791056037,-2.982574149,1018,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791056037,-2.982574149,1019,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790953498,-2.982484688,1020,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790696698,-2.982309888,1021,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790391298,-2.982137188,1022,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790350598,-2.982098988,1023,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790244298,-2.981965188,1024,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790129698,-2.981706488,1025,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790094698,-2.981548388,1026,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790040498,-2.981406788,1027,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789933098,-2.981243888,1028,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789801298,-2.981145288,1029,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789724598,-2.981105888,1030,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789540398,-2.981157788,1031,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789432598,-2.981244988,1032,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789341598,-2.981376188,1033,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789297598,-2.981472988,1034,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789245598,-2.981656688,1035,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789226698,-2.981797988,1036,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789223498,-2.981942688,1037,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789223898,-2.981953588,1038,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789148498,-2.982526688,1039,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789114498,-2.982766088,1040,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789004598,-2.983399888,1041,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788656698,-2.984340288,1042,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788224798,-2.985240788,1043,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788054698,-2.985578588,1044,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787799798,-2.986082188,1045,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787202198,-2.987271688,1046,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787022298,-2.987580488,1047,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786839731,-2.987893976,1048,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786839731,-2.987893976,1049,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786590698,-2.988321588,1050,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786525998,-2.988395488,1051,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786487598,-2.988379388,1052,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786453998,-2.988383988,1053,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786410398,-2.988418988,1054,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786393798,-2.988445388,1055,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786373498,-2.988502788,1056,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786366598,-2.988592988,1057,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786377698,-2.988657188,1058,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786396298,-2.988702988,1059,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786427898,-2.988743488,1060,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786447698,-2.988756788,1061,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786506298,-2.988759388,1062,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786542598,-2.988732788,1063,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786576298,-2.988674588,1064,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786590998,-2.988613788,1065,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786592798,-2.988546888,1066,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786584998,-2.988497388,1067,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786587898,-2.988409488,1068,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786590698,-2.988321588,1069,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787022298,-2.987580488,1070,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787202198,-2.987271688,1071,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787799798,-2.986082188,1072,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788054698,-2.985578588,1073,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788224798,-2.985240788,1074,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788656698,-2.984340288,1075,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789004598,-2.983399888,1076,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789141998,-2.983071688,1077,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789294498,-2.982767788,1078,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789366198,-2.982681988,1079,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789506998,-2.982619188,1080,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789590998,-2.982656588,1081,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789735698,-2.982664788,1082,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789790498,-2.982653288,1083,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789906998,-2.982580188,1084,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789949898,-2.982534788,1085,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790011298,-2.982446388,1086,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790202598,-2.982340088,1087,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790341298,-2.982338488,1088,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790412898,-2.982358688,1089,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790513198,-2.982405788,1090,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790725498,-2.982522788,1091,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790898798,-2.982648088,1092,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791108598,-2.982824488,1093,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791242198,-2.982956088,1094,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791350798,-2.983069388,1095,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791436298,-2.983171388,1096,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791541998,-2.983297188,1097,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791557388,-2.983318635,1098,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791557388,-2.983318635,1099,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791656598,-2.983456888,1100,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791790998,-2.983674188,1101,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792029498,-2.984086288,1102,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792154398,-2.984275588,1103,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792267898,-2.984428188,1104,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792377198,-2.984546188,1105,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792482698,-2.984643288,1106,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792664698,-2.984768788,1107,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792912598,-2.984939788,1108,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792990798,-2.985021688,1109,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793068098,-2.985129688,1110,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793171398,-2.985292988,1111,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793234298,-2.985475588,1112,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793314898,-2.985635888,1113,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793372798,-2.985722888,1114,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793440198,-2.985810588,1115,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793509898,-2.985887288,1116,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793619298,-2.985992988,1117,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793737798,-2.986100788,1118,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793868898,-2.986210288,1119,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793956698,-2.986275088,1120,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794010298,-2.986308088,1121,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794054198,-2.986330588,1122,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794098798,-2.986344888,1123,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794152698,-2.986352288,1124,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794224398,-2.986353788,1125,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794319098,-2.986339088,1126,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794389298,-2.986310888,1127,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794459698,-2.986269688,1128,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794527698,-2.986215188,1129,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794569798,-2.986166888,1130,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794723198,-2.986023588,1131,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794799898,-2.985965288,1132,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794870698,-2.985925188,1133,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794935298,-2.985902088,1134,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795002798,-2.985886088,1135,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795072698,-2.985881788,1136,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795139498,-2.985886288,1137,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795210698,-2.985904088,1138,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795334498,-2.985966288,1139,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795507098,-2.986074288,1140,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795892198,-2.986292288,1141,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796077298,-2.986400388,1142,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796091098,-2.986408388,1143,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796142598,-2.986434988,1144,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796183698,-2.986461388,1145,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796383698,-2.986581488,1146,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796495398,-2.986737388,1147,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796532198,-2.986802888,1148,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796563898,-2.986901988,1149,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796581298,-2.986981788,1150,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796565598,-2.987116988,1151,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796514298,-2.987383888,1152,
BTAO018-3-1,53.79641391,-2.987926874,1153,
BTAO018-3-1,53.79641391,-2.987926874,1154,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796360698,-2.988214688,1155,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796307298,-2.988508288,1156,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796229598,-2.989008688,1157,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796198998,-2.989314888,1158,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796179498,-2.989588488,1159,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796172998,-2.989748888,1160,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796152898,-2.990152188,1161,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796166398,-2.990625288,1162,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796221498,-2.991294188,1163,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796246398,-2.991631088,1164,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796221098,-2.991890688,1165,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796174498,-2.992204288,1166,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796162498,-2.992226588,1167,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796153098,-2.992252188,1168,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796063598,-2.992321788,1169,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795966798,-2.992362388,1170,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795885998,-2.992401188,1171,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795816098,-2.992465488,1172,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795774198,-2.992548188,1173,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795740298,-2.992636088,1174,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795740298,-2.992636088,1175,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795727298,-2.992815188,1176,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795709298,-2.992968988,1177,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795682698,-2.993046288,1178,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795651498,-2.993046388,1179,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795634998,-2.993054088,1180,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795608198,-2.993081288,1181,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795596198,-2.993106288,1182,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795588498,-2.993122388,1183,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795578698,-2.993168788,1184,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795578498,-2.993221688,1185,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795588898,-2.993271588,1186,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795611998,-2.993316788,1187,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795639698,-2.993341388,1188,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795681898,-2.993346688,1189,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795711398,-2.993329088,1190,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795737798,-2.993290788,1191,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795752598,-2.993244188,1192,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795755298,-2.993165788,1193,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795743798,-2.993116588,1194,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795772998,-2.993024888,1195,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795797198,-2.992898488,1196,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795804198,-2.992802388,1197,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795807898,-2.992721188,1198,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795824898,-2.992641988,1199,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795871098,-2.992567188,1200,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795983298,-2.992516188,1201,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796053998,-2.992499188,1202,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796105098,-2.992487688,1203,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796188798,-2.992475588,1204,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796210298,-2.992493188,1205,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796240298,-2.992634888,1206,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796356998,-2.993119388,1207,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796405698,-2.993463388,1208,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796527442,-2.994853486,1209,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796527442,-2.994853486,1210,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796634398,-2.996074888,1211,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796642898,-2.996167888,1212,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796871498,-2.998891088,1213,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796949698,-2.999711288,1214,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796979798,-3.000033288,1215,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797074898,-3.001049188,1216,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797036498,-3.001061188,1217,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796857198,-3.001122188,1218,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796685298,-3.001179788,1219,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796666798,-3.001185988,1220,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796448798,-3.001266288,1221,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796360798,-3.001295788,1222,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796196498,-3.001350888,1223,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795933998,-3.001450288,1224,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795781498,-3.001507988,1225,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795749398,-3.001520188,1226,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795727398,-3.001528488,1227,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795562198,-3.001590988,1228,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795398798,-3.001656988,1229,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795356298,-3.001677788,1230,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795290698,-3.001709888,1231,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795193598,-3.001757888,1232,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795107798,-3.001800288,1233,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794793898,-3.001946588,1234,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794636698,-3.002024588,1235,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794563198,-3.002040388,1236,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794500898,-3.002053688,1237,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794386198,-3.002059588,1238,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794351998,-3.001966788,1239,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794275898,-3.001857288,1240,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794182598,-3.001797088,1241,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794082698,-3.001792988,1242,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793987798,-3.001845388,1243,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793907798,-3.001949988,1244,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793801898,-3.001963388,1245,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793665698,-3.001995588,1246,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793433398,-3.001961588,1247,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793324998,-3.001907788,1248,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792052298,-3.001377088,1249,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790790798,-3.000904088,1250,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790688898,-3.000860488,1251,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790605198,-3.000803788,1252,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790543698,-3.000743788,1253,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790497398,-3.000683488,1254,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790448498,-3.000590388,1255,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790426398,-3.000493388,1256,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790436698,-3.000348888,1257,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790448398,-3.000237488,1258,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790464298,-3.000136688,1259,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790503398,-2.999938388,1260,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790737598,-2.999412788,1261,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790775698,-2.999327288,1262,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791066998,-2.998576788,1263,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791276098,-2.998308688,1264,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791491398,-2.998180088,1265,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791697798,-2.998080488,1266,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791757398,-2.998104988,1267,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791968098,-2.998161988,1268,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792016898,-2.998189688,1269,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792068398,-2.998189588,1270,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792101298,-2.998173988,1271,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792131498,-2.998146988,1272,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792164698,-2.998096288,1273,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792188198,-2.998031988,1274,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792200698,-2.997952088,1275,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792198398,-2.997869588,1276,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792183198,-2.997797688,1277,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792234798,-2.997475588,1278,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792290168,-2.997185399,1279,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792290168,-2.997185399,1280,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792295398,-2.997157988,1281,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792124298,-2.997052288,1282,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791997498,-2.997030288,1283,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791845298,-2.997081888,1284,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791887998,-2.997273088,1285,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791924498,-2.997742288,1286,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791905598,-2.997785588,1287,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791697798,-2.998080488,1288,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791491398,-2.998180088,1289,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791276098,-2.998308688,1290,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791066998,-2.998576788,1291,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790775698,-2.999327288,1292,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790737598,-2.999412788,1293,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790503398,-2.999938388,1294,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790396898,-3.000091688,1295,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790354198,-3.000139688,1296,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790310398,-3.000174088,1297,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790257998,-3.000194488,1298,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790190598,-3.000204988,1299,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790173098,-3.000201588,1300,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790085898,-3.000208988,1301,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789997598,-3.000261788,1302,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789951298,-3.000312688,1303,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789910998,-3.000376588,1304,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789885498,-3.000431488,1305,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789843398,-3.000582088,1306,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789830698,-3.000731488,1307,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789844798,-3.000889688,1308,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789878898,-3.001015288,1309,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789921798,-3.001106788,1310,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789975498,-3.001180288,1311,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790005198,-3.001208688,1312,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790109698,-3.001260988,1313,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790189898,-3.001258988,1314,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790266298,-3.001223288,1315,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790335498,-3.001155888,1316,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790373998,-3.001097288,1317,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790467598,-3.001054388,1318,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790554798,-3.001040188,1319,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790634698,-3.001044388,1320,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792049598,-3.001550388,1321,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793315498,-3.002038488,1322,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793627598,-3.002228988,1323,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793730598,-3.002306688,1324,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793877798,-3.002559688,1325,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793912898,-3.002634488,1326,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793995098,-3.002736088,1327,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794092898,-3.002784488,1328,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794194498,-3.002773688,1329,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794287998,-3.002705088,1330,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794358598,-3.002594488,1331,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794793898,-3.001946588,1332,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795107798,-3.001800288,1333,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795193598,-3.001757888,1334,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795290698,-3.001709888,1335,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795356298,-3.001677788,1336,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795398798,-3.001656988,1337,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795562198,-3.001590988,1338,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795727398,-3.001528488,1339,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795749398,-3.001520188,1340,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795781498,-3.001507988,1341,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795933998,-3.001450288,1342,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796196498,-3.001350888,1343,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796360798,-3.001295788,1344,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796448798,-3.001266288,1345,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796666798,-3.001185988,1346,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796685298,-3.001179788,1347,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796857198,-3.001122188,1348,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797036498,-3.001061188,1349,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797074898,-3.001049188,1350,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797181298,-3.001767088,1351,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797253798,-3.002234188,1352,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797316848,-3.002588026,1353,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797316848,-3.002588026,1354,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797346598,-3.002754988,1355,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797422598,-3.003146288,1356,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797501198,-3.003459388,1357,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797539998,-3.003590488,1358,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797644498,-3.003903888,1359,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797790398,-3.004250088,1360,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797868298,-3.004424488,1361,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797926198,-3.004541488,1362,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797944198,-3.004577788,1363,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798070698,-3.004833288,1364,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798293312,-3.005282889,1365,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798293312,-3.005282889,1366,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798294698,-3.005285688,1367,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798424198,-3.005552188,1368,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798780098,-3.006239788,1369,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798884098,-3.006448788,1370,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799273098,-3.007229988,1371,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799448498,-3.007580088,1372,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799735998,-3.008174788,1373,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799814398,-3.008363888,1374,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799892698,-3.008570788,1375,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799977064,-3.008855132,1376,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799977064,-3.008855132,1377,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799992598,-3.008907488,1378,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800079998,-3.009289188,1379,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800203798,-3.010008588,1380,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800256698,-3.010321588,1381,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800338298,-3.010816888,1382,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800347398,-3.010876088,1383,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800385698,-3.011132088,1384,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800423998,-3.011432688,1385,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800443998,-3.011572188,1386,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800473198,-3.011788588,1387,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800492998,-3.012120588,1388,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800493893,-3.012252043,1389,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800493893,-3.012252043,1390,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800495798,-3.012531788,1391,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800494198,-3.012638288,1392,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800484598,-3.012791388,1393,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800472498,-3.012886688,1394,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800455398,-3.012969088,1395,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800384198,-3.013292288,1396,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800296398,-3.013584988,1397,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800217298,-3.013780888,1398,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800070598,-3.014077588,1399,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799699598,-3.014723088,1400,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799551198,-3.014937888,1401,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799474632,-3.015065419,1402,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799474632,-3.015065419,1403,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799389998,-3.015206388,1404,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799248498,-3.015441988,1405,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799096698,-3.015602988,1406,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799015498,-3.015673588,1407,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798832398,-3.015793888,1408,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798753898,-3.015808088,1409,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798720298,-3.015807588,1410,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798513998,-3.015804588,1411,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798150698,-3.015708688,1412,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798051198,-3.015693388,1413,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797966298,-3.015682088,1414,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797929098,-3.015678188,1415,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797306098,-3.015578688,1416,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797277898,-3.015573288,1417,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797257298,-3.015569388,1418,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797115298,-3.015542388,1419,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796619298,-3.015444088,1420,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796279371,-3.015415191,1421,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796279371,-3.015415191,1422,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796126398,-3.015402188,1423,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795465798,-3.015374088,1424,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795348098,-3.015390588,1425,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795247598,-3.015427588,1426,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795133598,-3.015485688,1427,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795076898,-3.015519188,1428,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795031498,-3.015545988,1429,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794923998,-3.015629388,1430,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794844798,-3.015709588,1431,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794780298,-3.015790088,1432,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794679398,-3.015922788,1433,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794601398,-3.016056588,1434,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794534198,-3.016185188,1435,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794472898,-3.016330988,1436,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794399298,-3.016564088,1437,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794356398,-3.016705188,1438,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794317598,-3.016864988,1439,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794304398,-3.016926688,1440,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794280198,-3.017093988,1441,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794247898,-3.017202188,1442,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794224598,-3.017251888,1443,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794173998,-3.017328588,1444,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794135298,-3.017366188,1445,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794094798,-3.017387088,1446,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793809498,-3.017275388,1447,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793809498,-3.017275388,1448,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793792398,-3.017266288,1449,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793694998,-3.017213888,1450,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793538998,-3.017130088,1451,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793282498,-3.017001188,1452,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793233298,-3.016976388,1453,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793015398,-3.016867388,1454,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792955698,-3.016837588,1455,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792936398,-3.016827188,1456,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792711598,-3.016714188,1457,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792681298,-3.016699488,1458,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792547198,-3.016584688,1459,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792465698,-3.016500088,1460,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792178098,-3.016245288,1461,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791931298,-3.016086488,1462,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791765866,-3.015980021,1463,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791765866,-3.015980021,1464,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791709098,-3.015943488,1465,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791318098,-3.015708988,1466,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790894598,-3.015486888,1467,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790744498,-3.016496088,1468,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790729443,-3.016598579,1469,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790729443,-3.016598579,1470,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790716398,-3.016687388,1471,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790512698,-3.018009488,1472,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790497198,-3.018120088,1473,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790424993,-3.018585094,1474,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790424993,-3.018585094,1475,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790314698,-3.019295388,1476,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790214898,-3.019899588,1477,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790131898,-3.020401988,1478,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790109398,-3.020538188,1479,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789970098,-3.021381088,1480,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789869198,-3.021874088,1481,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789798898,-3.022217288,1482,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789749798,-3.022380888,1483,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789748098,-3.022609788,1484,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789682898,-3.023054388,1485,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789628898,-3.023423088,1486,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789570111,-3.023790311,1487,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789570111,-3.023790311,1488,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789456898,-3.024497488,1489,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789393898,-3.024843588,1490,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789312198,-3.025279988,1491,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,1492,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789159022,-3.026107822,1493,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789127998,-3.026275488,1494,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789012698,-3.026883888,1495,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788901498,-3.027476088,1496,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788795698,-3.028025288,1497,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788631098,-3.028925988,1498,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788496498,-3.029682988,1499,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,1500,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788427636,-3.030078057,1501,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788212498,-3.031312288,1502,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788167798,-3.031577988,1503,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788115698,-3.031883988,1504,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788033798,-3.032307988,1505,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787969098,-3.032648988,1506,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787831798,-3.033373188,1507,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,1508,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787808954,-3.033491118,1509,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787783798,-3.033620988,1510,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787768798,-3.033698088,1511,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787652098,-3.034302988,1512,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787644998,-3.034340288,1513,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787535098,-3.034902488,1514,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787345898,-3.035914188,1515,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787241898,-3.036498088,1516,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787234698,-3.036538488,1517,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787188498,-3.036798388,1518,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787163598,-3.036929888,1519,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787134198,-3.037085688,1520,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787028698,-3.037657988,1521,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,1522,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786980048,-3.037900403,1523,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786958798,-3.038006288,1524,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786894498,-3.038365388,1525,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786862298,-3.038543288,1526,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786853698,-3.038592888,1527,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786816098,-3.038802988,1528,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786764898,-3.039089188,1529,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786700098,-3.039447288,1530,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786629298,-3.039838788,1531,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786516598,-3.040461888,1532,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786381198,-3.041194788,1533,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786327698,-3.041460688,1534,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786219298,-3.042051188,1535,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786173798,-3.042307388,1536,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786145498,-3.042449088,1537,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786108098,-3.042652188,1538,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,1539,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786095025,-3.042723067,1540,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786041498,-3.043013288,1541,
BTAO018-3-1,53.786014398,-3.043156288,1542,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785891798,-3.043825688,1543,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785716098,-3.044778688,1544,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785710098,-3.044811288,1545,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,1546,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785657288,-3.045097829,1547,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785624398,-3.045276288,1548,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785509898,-3.045889288,1549,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785477298,-3.046056888,1550,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785405598,-3.046438488,1551,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785304098,-3.047035288,1552,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785292898,-3.047090588,1553,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785240698,-3.047320388,1554,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785015298,-3.047269188,1555,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784981598,-3.047261588,1556,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784666031,-3.047189986,1557,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784666031,-3.047189986,1558,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784570398,-3.047168288,1559,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784148398,-3.047057688,1560,
BTAO018-3-1,53.783810898,-3.046980888,1561,
BTAO018-3-1,53.783661798,-3.046941188,1562,
BTAO018-3-1,53.783527698,-3.046922788,1563,
BTAO018-3-1,53.782904798,-3.046757388,1564,
BTAO018-3-1,53.782658798,-3.046713988,1565,
BTAO018-3-1,53.782375198,-3.046645888,1566,
BTAO018-3-1,53.782102298,-3.046580288,1567,
BTAO018-3-1,53.781667098,-3.046475788,1568,
BTAO018-3-1,53.781624898,-3.046465588,1569,
BTAO018-3-1,53.781508569,-3.046437678,1570,
BTAO018-3-1,53.781508569,-3.046437678,1571,
BTAO018-3-1,53.781428998,-3.046418588,1572,
BTAO018-3-1,53.781315998,-3.046391388,1573,
BTAO018-3-1,53.781123298,-3.046345088,1574,
BTAO018-3-1,53.780934398,-3.046299788,1575,
BTAO018-3-1,53.780546398,-3.046203588,1576,
BTAO018-3-1,53.779764598,-3.046018688,1577,
BTAO018-3-1,53.779674498,-3.045997088,1578,
BTAO018-3-1,53.779201842,-3.045873397,1579,
BTAO018-3-1,53.779201842,-3.045873397,1580,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778778398,-3.045762588,1581,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778667098,-3.045632688,1582,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778574498,-3.045458988,1583,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778469398,-3.045258888,1584,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778419998,-3.045555888,1585,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778334598,-3.046122988,1586,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778286773,-3.046593148,1587,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778286773,-3.046593148,1588,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778242498,-3.047028388,1589,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778212798,-3.047242888,1590,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778196998,-3.047357288,1591,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778180198,-3.047452888,1592,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778032814,-3.048296482,1593,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778032814,-3.048296482,1594,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778000998,-3.048478588,1595,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777965798,-3.048679088,1596,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777878198,-3.049183988,1597,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777701598,-3.050214088,1598,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777674198,-3.050377488,1599,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777640198,-3.050565788,1600,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777635798,-3.050589988,1601,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777576763,-3.050913362,1602,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777576763,-3.050913362,1603,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777575298,-3.050921388,1604,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777546298,-3.051080488,1605,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777537798,-3.051127088,1606,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777496198,-3.051362788,1607,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777439098,-3.051674188,1608,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777418098,-3.051783688,1609,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777415398,-3.051798488,1610,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777383298,-3.051977088,1611,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777343098,-3.052200788,1612,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777335598,-3.052242788,1613,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777294198,-3.052475688,1614,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777287398,-3.052513388,1615,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777239998,-3.052780088,1616,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777238498,-3.052788388,1617,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777206798,-3.052966388,1618,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777188798,-3.053072888,1619,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777166398,-3.053205288,1620,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777128601,-3.053421182,1621,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777128601,-3.053421182,1622,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777115698,-3.053494888,1623,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777087098,-3.053654588,1624,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777067198,-3.053766888,1625,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777038798,-3.053907888,1626,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777004998,-3.054085888,1627,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777041798,-3.054110988,1628,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777081298,-3.054141088,1629,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777250798,-3.054282788,1630,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777290398,-3.054324088,1631,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777388598,-3.054436988,1632,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777442098,-3.054474988,1633,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777490498,-3.054597788,1634,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777709898,-3.054399688,1635,
BTAO018-3-1,53.777953398,-3.054494488,1636,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778096098,-3.054547088,1637,
BTAO018-3-1,53.778543498,-3.054756588,1638,
BTAO018-3-1,53.779905098,-3.055224188,1639,
BTAO018-3-1,53.780275598,-3.055344388,1640,
BTAO018-3-1,53.780331312,-3.05536203,1641,
BTAO018-3-1,53.780331312,-3.05536203,1642,
BTAO018-3-1,53.781283598,-3.055663588,1643,
BTAO018-3-1,53.781758098,-3.055796288,1644,
BTAO018-3-1,53.782235898,-3.055879888,1645,
BTAO018-3-1,53.782495698,-3.055934388,1646,
BTAO018-3-1,53.782666798,-3.055957388,1647,
BTAO018-3-1,53.782709098,-3.055959388,1648,
BTAO018-3-1,53.782843098,-3.055965988,1649,
BTAO018-3-1,53.783418398,-3.056014288,1650,
BTAO018-3-1,53.783650598,-3.056035488,1651,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784099798,-3.056083688,1652,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784131398,-3.056087088,1653,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784552798,-3.056119188,1654,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784705982,-3.056135588,1655,
BTAO018-3-1,53.784705982,-3.056135588,1656,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785426098,-3.056212688,1657,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785568798,-3.056220288,1658,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785732398,-3.056223588,1659,
BTAO018-3-1,53.785747598,-3.056223788,1660,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787270298,-3.056246788,1661,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787362198,-3.056289588,1662,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787452798,-3.056346388,1663,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787485998,-3.056254488,1664,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787540198,-3.056087088,1665,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787586198,-3.055932488,1666,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787605536,-3.055855282,1667,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787605536,-3.055855282,1668,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787625898,-3.055773988,1669,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787669698,-3.055543088,1670,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787696898,-3.055384488,1671,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787727898,-3.055250388,1672,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787797898,-3.055062588,1673,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787862698,-3.054945188,1674,
BTAO018-3-1,53.787932298,-3.054860888,1675,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788164398,-3.054654888,1676,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788521498,-3.054369688,1677,
BTAO018-3-1,53.788801198,-3.054179588,1678,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789036898,-3.054047388,1679,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789315698,-3.053916588,1680,
BTAO018-3-1,53.789685798,-3.053771988,1681,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790144998,-3.053588488,1682,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790499698,-3.053439488,1683,
BTAO018-3-1,53.790828998,-3.053285888,1684,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791152598,-3.053112988,1685,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791221798,-3.053073988,1686,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791494369,-3.052909453,1687,
BTAO018-3-1,53.791494369,-3.052909453,1688,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792158598,-3.052508488,1689,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792288598,-3.052460988,1690,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792405798,-3.052440988,1691,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792490198,-3.052439688,1692,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792577498,-3.052460788,1693,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792654698,-3.052492088,1694,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792717998,-3.052523588,1695,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792781598,-3.052568688,1696,
BTAO018-3-1,53.792927398,-3.052715388,1697,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793063298,-3.052890988,1698,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793159298,-3.052988688,1699,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793252898,-3.053066588,1700,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793341498,-3.053130588,1701,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793439798,-3.053191988,1702,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793538298,-3.053237888,1703,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793637098,-3.053263588,1704,
BTAO018-3-1,53.793808398,-3.053292488,1705,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794003436,-3.05333633,1706,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794271498,-3.053396588,1707,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794513598,-3.053461188,1708,
BTAO018-3-1,53.794889398,-3.053557088,1709,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795046514,-3.053591139,1710,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795046514,-3.053591139,1711,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795237298,-3.053632488,1712,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795316698,-3.053648788,1713,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795613798,-3.053709988,1714,
BTAO018-3-1,53.795708998,-3.053071688,1715,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796000798,-3.051115288,1716,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796063985,-3.050690303,1717,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796063985,-3.050690303,1718,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1719,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1720,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1721,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,1722,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796749696,-3.050128022,1723,
BTAO018-3-1,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1724,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1725,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1726,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1727,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1728,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1729,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1730,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1731,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1732,
BTAO018-3-1,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1733,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1734,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798157371,-3.050467209,1735,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798157371,-3.050467209,1736,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1737,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1738,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798512398,-3.050522988,1739,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798752998,-3.050583488,1740,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798765298,-3.050606788,1741,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798780298,-3.050626388,1742,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798797098,-3.050641088,1743,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798820498,-3.050658888,1744,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798848098,-3.050664288,1745,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798864198,-3.050659788,1746,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798883998,-3.050643988,1747,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798903298,-3.050624588,1748,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798920598,-3.050588488,1749,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798930098,-3.050555588,1750,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798935498,-3.050525588,1751,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798938698,-3.050484788,1752,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798935398,-3.050435288,1753,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798929198,-3.050405988,1754,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798915898,-3.050369488,1755,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798899098,-3.050341588,1756,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798899598,-3.050289588,1757,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798961498,-3.049609388,1758,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1759,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,1760,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798968075,-3.049277628,1761,
BTAO018-3-1,53.798984798,-3.049135588,1762,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799001698,-3.048953588,1763,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799024798,-3.048695088,1764,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799071198,-3.048076888,1765,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799075898,-3.048012288,1766,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799115898,-3.047493188,1767,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799139098,-3.047186588,1768,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799165598,-3.046824988,1769,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799169898,-3.046766388,1770,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799170398,-3.046745888,1771,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799176498,-3.046664388,1772,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799187298,-3.046546688,1773,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799204198,-3.046328288,1774,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799238498,-3.045860888,1775,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799241798,-3.045816688,1776,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799270998,-3.045461988,1777,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799295998,-3.045158188,1778,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799298498,-3.045127788,1779,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799317798,-3.044900988,1780,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799322598,-3.044844688,1781,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799371398,-3.044329888,1782,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799421198,-3.043804188,1783,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799482698,-3.043577788,1784,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799507398,-3.043330788,1785,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799519298,-3.043192088,1786,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799541598,-3.042917988,1787,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799526098,-3.042737088,1788,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799534598,-3.042623788,1789,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799553478,-3.042347765,1790,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799553478,-3.042347765,1791,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799565898,-3.042166188,1792,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799576198,-3.042019788,1793,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799641798,-3.041208888,1794,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799696498,-3.040550588,1795,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799742798,-3.039980688,1796,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799802898,-3.039254788,1797,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799829762,-3.038935569,1798,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799829762,-3.038935569,1799,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799877398,-3.038369488,1800,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799892398,-3.038191088,1801,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799913598,-3.037957788,1802,
BTAO018-3-1,53.799969698,-3.037326488,1803,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800010798,-3.036777388,1804,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800018698,-3.036665588,1805,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800035398,-3.036470288,1806,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800050198,-3.036295888,1807,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800070798,-3.036055388,1808,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800107233,-3.03564844,1809,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800107233,-3.03564844,1810,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800149298,-3.035178588,1811,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800180998,-3.034830688,1812,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800225898,-3.034282188,1813,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800231898,-3.034218988,1814,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800235098,-3.034194588,1815,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800243898,-3.034097588,1816,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800270498,-3.033872488,1817,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800380798,-3.033663888,1818,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800549198,-3.033362188,1819,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800665438,-3.033160345,1820,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800665438,-3.033160345,1821,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800866398,-3.032811388,1822,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800943998,-3.032655888,1823,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800948198,-3.032646988,1824,
BTAO018-3-1,53.800966498,-3.032602688,1825,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801007598,-3.032502188,1826,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801297398,-3.032019288,1827,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801771198,-3.031229688,1828,
BTAO018-3-1,53.801867198,-3.031065188,1829,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802097798,-3.030538788,1830,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802188807,-3.030311378,1831,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802188807,-3.030311378,1832,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802300298,-3.030032788,1833,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802385698,-3.029783588,1834,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802427098,-3.029650588,1835,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802460598,-3.029517088,1836,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802474498,-3.029412188,1837,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802506598,-3.029190488,1838,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802536598,-3.028904388,1839,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802544022,-3.028838899,1840,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802544022,-3.028838899,1841,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802586198,-3.028466888,1842,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802652898,-3.027964088,1843,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802722498,-3.027809788,1844,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802760698,-3.027689688,1845,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802791798,-3.027611588,1846,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802822698,-3.027535388,1847,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802905098,-3.027384588,1848,
BTAO018-3-1,53.802974598,-3.027264388,1849,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803011398,-3.027145888,1850,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803095898,-3.027053088,1851,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803190898,-3.026944888,1852,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803299298,-3.026932488,1853,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803333698,-3.026925888,1854,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803472198,-3.026899488,1855,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803573198,-3.026888488,1856,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803663798,-3.026910988,1857,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803730498,-3.026949588,1858,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803856298,-3.027042488,1859,
BTAO018-3-1,53.803943698,-3.027109688,1860,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804297117,-3.027422476,1861,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804297117,-3.027422476,1862,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804382098,-3.027497688,1863,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804551198,-3.027570288,1864,
BTAO018-3-1,53.804955398,-3.027900288,1865,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805259498,-3.028130788,1866,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805428098,-3.028257488,1867,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805537498,-3.028342288,1868,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805748098,-3.028522788,1869,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805892798,-3.028658188,1870,
BTAO018-3-1,53.805998898,-3.028773388,1871,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806034398,-3.028814088,1872,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806147298,-3.028942988,1873,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806304498,-3.029147088,1874,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806340976,-3.0291959,1875,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806340976,-3.0291959,1876,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806387898,-3.029258688,1877,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806453098,-3.029352588,1878,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806483298,-3.029395988,1879,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806702698,-3.029728388,1880,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806806298,-3.029890888,1881,
BTAO018-3-1,53.806914298,-3.030070688,1882,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807027898,-3.030270988,1883,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807133598,-3.030453388,1884,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807342898,-3.030806088,1885,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807561898,-3.031133388,1886,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807578398,-3.031158088,1887,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807736998,-3.031332688,1888,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807799198,-3.031397488,1889,
BTAO018-3-1,53.807897998,-3.031500288,1890,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808094298,-3.031683888,1891,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808241298,-3.031805088,1892,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808351498,-3.031864388,1893,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808542598,-3.031895088,1894,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808635936,-3.031898726,1895,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808635936,-3.031898726,1896,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808660598,-3.031899688,1897,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808792898,-3.031892688,1898,
BTAO018-3-1,53.808922398,-3.031892688,1899,
BTAO018-3-1,53.809036998,-3.031922188,1900,
BTAO018-3-1,53.809081898,-3.031944788,1901,
BTAO018-3-1,53.809152398,-3.031980388,1902,
BTAO018-3-1,53.809482998,-3.032207388,1903,
BTAO018-3-1,53.809857998,-3.032492588,1904,
BTAO018-3-1,53.810171598,-3.032768588,1905,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81029691,-3.032873093,1906,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81029691,-3.032873093,1907,
BTAO018-3-1,53.810541398,-3.033076988,1908,
BTAO018-3-1,53.810653698,-3.033170688,1909,
BTAO018-3-1,53.810851798,-3.033313688,1910,
BTAO018-3-1,53.810990998,-3.033414888,1911,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811057498,-3.033458788,1912,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811299298,-3.033629888,1913,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811418998,-3.033709488,1914,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811657498,-3.033915388,1915,
BTAO018-3-1,53.811775698,-3.034055188,1916,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81185285,-3.034146378,1917,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81185285,-3.034146378,1918,
BTAO018-3-1,53.812082898,-3.034418288,1919,
BTAO018-3-1,53.812187298,-3.034482788,1920,
BTAO018-3-1,53.812451598,-3.034646088,1921,
BTAO018-3-1,53.812852198,-3.034911488,1922,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81306429,-3.035013617,1923,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81306429,-3.035013617,1924,
BTAO018-3-1,53.813499498,-3.035223188,1925,
BTAO018-3-1,53.813517998,-3.035228888,1926,
BTAO018-3-1,53.813971098,-3.035355188,1927,
BTAO018-3-1,53.814041198,-3.035380888,1928,
BTAO018-3-1,53.814119798,-3.035409088,1929,
BTAO018-3-1,53.814445198,-3.035525788,1930,
BTAO018-3-1,53.814500298,-3.035549188,1931,
BTAO018-3-1,53.814806198,-3.035803888,1932,
BTAO018-3-1,53.814893898,-3.035925288,1933,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815235798,-3.036283888,1934,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815248443,-3.036293721,1935,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815248443,-3.036293721,1936,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815342398,-3.036366788,1937,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815432798,-3.036430188,1938,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815513498,-3.036483588,1939,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815676098,-3.036568688,1940,
BTAO018-3-1,53.815948098,-3.036694688,1941,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816042598,-3.036742088,1942,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816262598,-3.036851888,1943,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816351098,-3.036963388,1944,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816493498,-3.037046288,1945,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816672298,-3.037149088,1946,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816806698,-3.037230488,1947,
BTAO018-3-1,53.816997398,-3.037345688,1948,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817089698,-3.037345788,1949,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817298798,-3.037485888,1950,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817517298,-3.037638788,1951,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817517298,-3.037638788,1952,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817631298,-3.037711288,1953,
BTAO018-3-1,53.817880998,-3.037860288,1954,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818003498,-3.037912288,1955,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818096598,-3.037953888,1956,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818177298,-3.038026988,1957,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818253498,-3.038092988,1958,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818317398,-3.038150288,1959,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818356098,-3.038196988,1960,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818389298,-3.038264088,1961,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818410998,-3.038316688,1962,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818462098,-3.038466188,1963,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818509598,-3.038619988,1964,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818605098,-3.038900288,1965,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818600398,-3.038966588,1966,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818572998,-3.039351288,1967,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81857215,-3.039454199,1968,
BTAO018-3-1,53.81857215,-3.039454199,1969,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818571498,-3.039533388,1970,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818588698,-3.039786788,1971,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818596898,-3.039981388,1972,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818599598,-3.040045388,1973,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818676598,-3.040737188,1974,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818730498,-3.041265688,1975,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818749598,-3.041623888,1976,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818728698,-3.041907088,1977,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818605598,-3.042887688,1978,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818573198,-3.043160688,1979,
BTAO018-3-1,53.818528991,-3.043505735,1980,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821061106,-3.012908553,0,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821034498,-3.012881588,1,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820779998,-3.012748188,2,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820738598,-3.012762888,3,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820719298,-3.012819388,4,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820716698,-3.012912188,5,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820733498,-3.012993188,6,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820770498,-3.013047788,7,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820798898,-3.013065688,8,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820829898,-3.013073788,9,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820892598,-3.013050788,10,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820965698,-3.013039788,11,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821175998,-3.013107088,12,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821284898,-3.013266588,13,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821334698,-3.013237888,14,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821366198,-3.013212688,15,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821405798,-3.013147688,16,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821428398,-3.013087788,17,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821475498,-3.012807888,18,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821505798,-3.012621888,19,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821523498,-3.012523988,20,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821544598,-3.012396888,21,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821593298,-3.012085988,22,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821623298,-3.011904988,23,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821577998,-3.011812488,24,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821533898,-3.011741588,25,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821500898,-3.011703088,26,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821452998,-3.011663888,27,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821362398,-3.011620888,28,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821287498,-3.011591588,29,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821164898,-3.011547488,30,
BTAO018-3-2,53.821035198,-3.011519488,31,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820922798,-3.011499688,32,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820799098,-3.011489488,33,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820693498,-3.011484588,34,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820643198,-3.011488588,35,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820643198,-3.011488588,36,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820590398,-3.011510288,37,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820503798,-3.011564388,38,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820468098,-3.011409188,39,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820433898,-3.011261888,40,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820398998,-3.011064088,41,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820381398,-3.010997188,42,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820352398,-3.010923788,43,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820306198,-3.010850488,44,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820265098,-3.010804088,45,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820213298,-3.010776088,46,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820154698,-3.010763188,47,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820082298,-3.010778088,48,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820001898,-3.010812188,49,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819774098,-3.010917988,50,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819648698,-3.010973988,51,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819549498,-3.011007388,52,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819447098,-3.011030088,53,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819334498,-3.011040188,54,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819254298,-3.011034288,55,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819204698,-3.011032188,56,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819158298,-3.011035988,57,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819114698,-3.011053288,58,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819074498,-3.011074988,59,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819035998,-3.011109388,60,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819002098,-3.011154588,61,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818971798,-3.011214088,62,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818949098,-3.011276888,63,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818934998,-3.011335188,64,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818924598,-3.011413288,65,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818922498,-3.011499688,66,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818930098,-3.011584788,67,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818946098,-3.011657588,68,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818995698,-3.011834088,69,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819073598,-3.012112688,70,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819132498,-3.012338588,71,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819182698,-3.012591488,72,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819219198,-3.012842288,73,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819239998,-3.013010388,74,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819294198,-3.013673188,75,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819361298,-3.014451488,76,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819374398,-3.014685988,77,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819375298,-3.014888688,78,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819370098,-3.015108788,79,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819358898,-3.015274888,80,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819356128,-3.015299537,81,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819356128,-3.015299537,82,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819318598,-3.015633488,83,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819301698,-3.015841588,84,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819286198,-3.016167488,85,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819273798,-3.016478388,86,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819262698,-3.016724588,87,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819257498,-3.016830688,88,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819251798,-3.017003788,89,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819249798,-3.017093988,90,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819249298,-3.017120288,91,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819248298,-3.017197788,92,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819210298,-3.017285488,93,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819282498,-3.017373588,94,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819298098,-3.017391888,95,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819343798,-3.017441788,96,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819441898,-3.017557488,97,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819566698,-3.017698588,98,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819676198,-3.017803588,99,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819776898,-3.017880388,100,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819870998,-3.017936688,101,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819981998,-3.017979488,102,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820084398,-3.018006388,103,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820087498,-3.018116588,104,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820165298,-3.018306888,105,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820265998,-3.018456888,106,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820313198,-3.018534888,107,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820373498,-3.018697388,108,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820461898,-3.019019788,109,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820489098,-3.019314288,110,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820488898,-3.019576888,111,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820430998,-3.019839588,112,
BTAO018-3-2,53.820324998,-3.020238788,113,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819838698,-3.021802688,114,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819781898,-3.022018988,115,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819704798,-3.022297388,116,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819550098,-3.022868488,117,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819489298,-3.023093088,118,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819404298,-3.023406988,119,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819189698,-3.024360888,120,
BTAO018-3-2,53.819078498,-3.024829288,121,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818959698,-3.025294188,122,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818780098,-3.025979688,123,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818739198,-3.026124788,124,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818482498,-3.027068688,125,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818356298,-3.027452488,126,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818094898,-3.028260388,127,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817998098,-3.028724388,128,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817944898,-3.029060388,129,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817842098,-3.029997588,130,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817733998,-3.030130888,131,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817491998,-3.030448988,132,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817301798,-3.030691088,133,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817195598,-3.030807088,134,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817113198,-3.030868088,135,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816992598,-3.030927988,136,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816354398,-3.031070488,137,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816258598,-3.031050188,138,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816223798,-3.031055488,139,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816197098,-3.031057388,140,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816161998,-3.031057188,141,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816133598,-3.031050288,142,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816106398,-3.031033188,143,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816088098,-3.030998688,144,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816063698,-3.030967388,145,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816038198,-3.030945188,146,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816013098,-3.030933288,147,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815986298,-3.030925888,148,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815961898,-3.030926688,149,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815934898,-3.030934288,150,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815908398,-3.030952088,151,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815877098,-3.030985588,152,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815847098,-3.031006688,153,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815818398,-3.031021688,154,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815777198,-3.031034588,155,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815743198,-3.031040988,156,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815743198,-3.031040988,157,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815482998,-3.031032888,158,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815100598,-3.030822088,159,
BTAO018-3-2,53.814802098,-3.030626488,160,
BTAO018-3-2,53.814497598,-3.030454088,161,
BTAO018-3-2,53.813777298,-3.030064088,162,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81360439,-3.029958031,163,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81360439,-3.029958031,164,
BTAO018-3-2,53.813422698,-3.029846588,165,
BTAO018-3-2,53.813179198,-3.029679788,166,
BTAO018-3-2,53.812624198,-3.029310288,167,
BTAO018-3-2,53.812224498,-3.029001388,168,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811869798,-3.028749188,169,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811733802,-3.028652559,170,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811733802,-3.028652559,171,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811694998,-3.028624988,172,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811080598,-3.028159488,173,
BTAO018-3-2,53.809765698,-3.026627888,174,
BTAO018-3-2,53.809541198,-3.026321988,175,
BTAO018-3-2,53.809415098,-3.026148788,176,
BTAO018-3-2,53.809249698,-3.025938688,177,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808984457,-3.0255997,178,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808984457,-3.0255997,179,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808695798,-3.025230788,180,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808308798,-3.024770188,181,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808282598,-3.024718688,182,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808177698,-3.024474988,183,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807806798,-3.024604888,184,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807409098,-3.024658188,185,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807093098,-3.024647488,186,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806990393,-3.024647488,187,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806990393,-3.024647488,188,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806936898,-3.024647488,189,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806723698,-3.024663388,190,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806509598,-3.024716188,191,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806166598,-3.024781588,192,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805760198,-3.024814888,193,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805741972,-3.024816189,194,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805741972,-3.024816189,195,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805586598,-3.024827288,196,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805235398,-3.024818488,197,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805113998,-3.024815488,198,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805002998,-3.024805088,199,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804854098,-3.024780688,200,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804542798,-3.024725888,201,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804452298,-3.024696688,202,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804367698,-3.024542088,203,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804312298,-3.024372988,204,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804266198,-3.024154388,205,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804288998,-3.023974388,206,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804390898,-3.023032688,207,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804416098,-3.022725588,208,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804453598,-3.022040688,209,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804457257,-3.021913018,210,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804457257,-3.021913018,211,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804471598,-3.021412688,212,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804480698,-3.019925988,213,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804428398,-3.018780888,214,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804363898,-3.018108288,215,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804298598,-3.017643488,216,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804237098,-3.017246388,217,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804176898,-3.016942888,218,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804077598,-3.016505688,219,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804016198,-3.016244388,220,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803880638,-3.015728706,221,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803880638,-3.015728706,222,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803834998,-3.015555088,223,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803698098,-3.015088288,224,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803573798,-3.014673388,225,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803028398,-3.012893188,226,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802948298,-3.012623188,227,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802762098,-3.011992288,228,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802705698,-3.011795588,229,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802650498,-3.011589688,230,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802571498,-3.011291388,231,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802453998,-3.010710188,232,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802403641,-3.010398392,233,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802403641,-3.010398392,234,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802391398,-3.010322588,235,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802350798,-3.009983388,236,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802337398,-3.009833388,237,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802332498,-3.009697788,238,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802348098,-3.009366888,239,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802361398,-3.009122188,240,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802417598,-3.008592488,241,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802433798,-3.008429688,242,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802438298,-3.008384688,243,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802523298,-3.007509688,244,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802576398,-3.007054088,245,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802587798,-3.006938588,246,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802613698,-3.006673288,247,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802638398,-3.006415088,248,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802651098,-3.006282188,249,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802665798,-3.006133388,250,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802748798,-3.005294088,251,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802807546,-3.004645944,252,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802807546,-3.004645944,253,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802843298,-3.004251488,254,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802847498,-3.004204988,255,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802898498,-3.003513888,256,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802917298,-3.001976788,257,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802923798,-3.000417488,258,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802941598,-2.999082288,259,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802935998,-2.998745788,260,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802927824,-2.998594497,261,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802927824,-2.998594497,262,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802901798,-2.998112788,263,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802881698,-2.997825688,264,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802843298,-2.997411188,265,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802835198,-2.997351188,266,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802828298,-2.997300188,267,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802788298,-2.997054788,268,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802762098,-2.996916088,269,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802727498,-2.996738588,270,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802590698,-2.996060588,271,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802539798,-2.995818088,272,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802472098,-2.995534788,273,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802326498,-2.994983088,274,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802255297,-2.994725147,275,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802255297,-2.994725147,276,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802165098,-2.994398388,277,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802139198,-2.994301288,278,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801956598,-2.993658988,279,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801943898,-2.993599888,280,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801876698,-2.993286588,281,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801809098,-2.993048288,282,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801723198,-2.992800688,283,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801600398,-2.992481188,284,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801506898,-2.992290388,285,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801367598,-2.992015488,286,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801074698,-2.991518388,287,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800757198,-2.991060988,288,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800495498,-2.990659388,289,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800215398,-2.990231188,290,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800178098,-2.990174088,291,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799826384,-2.989637098,292,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799826384,-2.989637098,293,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799490498,-2.989124288,294,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799463298,-2.989083188,295,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799279598,-2.988805588,296,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798928398,-2.988293188,297,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798720198,-2.988025588,298,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798527398,-2.987799188,299,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798332398,-2.987601788,300,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798210298,-2.987482988,301,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798103298,-2.987388588,302,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797955798,-2.987269088,303,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797764698,-2.987122788,304,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797510798,-2.986959788,305,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797145298,-2.986733788,306,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796969859,-2.986644488,307,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796969859,-2.986644488,308,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796956498,-2.986637688,309,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796778998,-2.986544288,310,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796565298,-2.986417688,311,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796486898,-2.986372188,312,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796119598,-2.986153788,313,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796038598,-2.986109888,314,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795300198,-2.985662088,315,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795171598,-2.985633488,316,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795103398,-2.985595788,317,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795049098,-2.985556288,318,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794996098,-2.985509288,319,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794948698,-2.985454288,320,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794903498,-2.985387588,321,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794863198,-2.985315388,322,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794815598,-2.985202988,323,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794775898,-2.985079988,324,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794544798,-2.984068388,325,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794507798,-2.983895388,326,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794473998,-2.983784488,327,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794432298,-2.983670988,328,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794379798,-2.983579288,329,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794332798,-2.983509788,330,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794269898,-2.983441788,331,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794219198,-2.983405388,332,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794175598,-2.983381788,333,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794135098,-2.983367788,334,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794098198,-2.983360188,335,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793726398,-2.983319788,336,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793679898,-2.983322688,337,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793633398,-2.983334188,338,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793591098,-2.983350288,339,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793548098,-2.983375588,340,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793507898,-2.983410188,341,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793455898,-2.983470488,342,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793391398,-2.983564688,343,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793327298,-2.983697588,344,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793264798,-2.983885188,345,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793184998,-2.984039088,346,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793123898,-2.984154588,347,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793070898,-2.984232188,348,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793011798,-2.984303488,349,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792938598,-2.984373088,350,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792877598,-2.984408588,351,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792811798,-2.984439988,352,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792708398,-2.984459588,353,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792693098,-2.984459388,354,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792633598,-2.984458788,355,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792561298,-2.984442388,356,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792501398,-2.984416888,357,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792447798,-2.984388488,358,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792399998,-2.984350488,359,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792349398,-2.984302188,360,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792260998,-2.984195088,361,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792146298,-2.984026588,362,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792038598,-2.983833188,363,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791830498,-2.983487488,364,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791648698,-2.983217688,365,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791497198,-2.983022488,366,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791324098,-2.982825188,367,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791160498,-2.982665288,368,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791056037,-2.982574149,369,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791056037,-2.982574149,370,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790953498,-2.982484688,371,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790696698,-2.982309888,372,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790391298,-2.982137188,373,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790350598,-2.982098988,374,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790244298,-2.981965188,375,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790129698,-2.981706488,376,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790094698,-2.981548388,377,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790040498,-2.981406788,378,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789933098,-2.981243888,379,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789801298,-2.981145288,380,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789724598,-2.981105888,381,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789540398,-2.981157788,382,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789432598,-2.981244988,383,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789341598,-2.981376188,384,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789297598,-2.981472988,385,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789245598,-2.981656688,386,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789226698,-2.981797988,387,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789223498,-2.981942688,388,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789223898,-2.981953588,389,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789148498,-2.982526688,390,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789114498,-2.982766088,391,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789004598,-2.983399888,392,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788656698,-2.984340288,393,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788224798,-2.985240788,394,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788054698,-2.985578588,395,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787799798,-2.986082188,396,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787202198,-2.987271688,397,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787022298,-2.987580488,398,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786839731,-2.987893976,399,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786839731,-2.987893976,400,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786590698,-2.988321588,401,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786525998,-2.988395488,402,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786487598,-2.988379388,403,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786453998,-2.988383988,404,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786410398,-2.988418988,405,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786393798,-2.988445388,406,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786373498,-2.988502788,407,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786366598,-2.988592988,408,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786377698,-2.988657188,409,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786396298,-2.988702988,410,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786427898,-2.988743488,411,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786447698,-2.988756788,412,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786506298,-2.988759388,413,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786542598,-2.988732788,414,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786576298,-2.988674588,415,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786590998,-2.988613788,416,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786592798,-2.988546888,417,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786584998,-2.988497388,418,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786587898,-2.988409488,419,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786590698,-2.988321588,420,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787022298,-2.987580488,421,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787202198,-2.987271688,422,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787799798,-2.986082188,423,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788054698,-2.985578588,424,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788224798,-2.985240788,425,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788656698,-2.984340288,426,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789004598,-2.983399888,427,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789141998,-2.983071688,428,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789294498,-2.982767788,429,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789366198,-2.982681988,430,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789506998,-2.982619188,431,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789590998,-2.982656588,432,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789735698,-2.982664788,433,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789790498,-2.982653288,434,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789906998,-2.982580188,435,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789949898,-2.982534788,436,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790011298,-2.982446388,437,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790202598,-2.982340088,438,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790341298,-2.982338488,439,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790412898,-2.982358688,440,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790513198,-2.982405788,441,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790725498,-2.982522788,442,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790898798,-2.982648088,443,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791108598,-2.982824488,444,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791242198,-2.982956088,445,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791350798,-2.983069388,446,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791436298,-2.983171388,447,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791541998,-2.983297188,448,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791557388,-2.983318635,449,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791557388,-2.983318635,450,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791656598,-2.983456888,451,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791790998,-2.983674188,452,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792029498,-2.984086288,453,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792154398,-2.984275588,454,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792267898,-2.984428188,455,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792377198,-2.984546188,456,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792482698,-2.984643288,457,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792664698,-2.984768788,458,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792912598,-2.984939788,459,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792990798,-2.985021688,460,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793068098,-2.985129688,461,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793171398,-2.985292988,462,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793234298,-2.985475588,463,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793314898,-2.985635888,464,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793372798,-2.985722888,465,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793440198,-2.985810588,466,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793509898,-2.985887288,467,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793619298,-2.985992988,468,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793737798,-2.986100788,469,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793868898,-2.986210288,470,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793956698,-2.986275088,471,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794010298,-2.986308088,472,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794054198,-2.986330588,473,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794098798,-2.986344888,474,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794152698,-2.986352288,475,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794224398,-2.986353788,476,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794319098,-2.986339088,477,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794389298,-2.986310888,478,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794459698,-2.986269688,479,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794527698,-2.986215188,480,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794569798,-2.986166888,481,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794723198,-2.986023588,482,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794799898,-2.985965288,483,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794870698,-2.985925188,484,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794935298,-2.985902088,485,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795002798,-2.985886088,486,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795072698,-2.985881788,487,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795139498,-2.985886288,488,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795210698,-2.985904088,489,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795334498,-2.985966288,490,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795507098,-2.986074288,491,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795892198,-2.986292288,492,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796077298,-2.986400388,493,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796091098,-2.986408388,494,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796142598,-2.986434988,495,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796183698,-2.986461388,496,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796383698,-2.986581488,497,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796495398,-2.986737388,498,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796532198,-2.986802888,499,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796563898,-2.986901988,500,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796581298,-2.986981788,501,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796565598,-2.987116988,502,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796514298,-2.987383888,503,
BTAO018-3-2,53.79641391,-2.987926874,504,
BTAO018-3-2,53.79641391,-2.987926874,505,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796360698,-2.988214688,506,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796307298,-2.988508288,507,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796229598,-2.989008688,508,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796198998,-2.989314888,509,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796179498,-2.989588488,510,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796172998,-2.989748888,511,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796152898,-2.990152188,512,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796166398,-2.990625288,513,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796221498,-2.991294188,514,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796246398,-2.991631088,515,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796221098,-2.991890688,516,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796174498,-2.992204288,517,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796162498,-2.992226588,518,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796153098,-2.992252188,519,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796063598,-2.992321788,520,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795966798,-2.992362388,521,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795885998,-2.992401188,522,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795816098,-2.992465488,523,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795774198,-2.992548188,524,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795740298,-2.992636088,525,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795740298,-2.992636088,526,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795727298,-2.992815188,527,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795709298,-2.992968988,528,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795682698,-2.993046288,529,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795651498,-2.993046388,530,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795634998,-2.993054088,531,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795608198,-2.993081288,532,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795596198,-2.993106288,533,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795588498,-2.993122388,534,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795578698,-2.993168788,535,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795578498,-2.993221688,536,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795588898,-2.993271588,537,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795611998,-2.993316788,538,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795639698,-2.993341388,539,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795681898,-2.993346688,540,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795711398,-2.993329088,541,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795737798,-2.993290788,542,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795752598,-2.993244188,543,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795755298,-2.993165788,544,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795743798,-2.993116588,545,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795772998,-2.993024888,546,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795797198,-2.992898488,547,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795804198,-2.992802388,548,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795807898,-2.992721188,549,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795824898,-2.992641988,550,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795871098,-2.992567188,551,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795983298,-2.992516188,552,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796053998,-2.992499188,553,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796105098,-2.992487688,554,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796188798,-2.992475588,555,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796210298,-2.992493188,556,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796240298,-2.992634888,557,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796356998,-2.993119388,558,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796405698,-2.993463388,559,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796527442,-2.994853486,560,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796527442,-2.994853486,561,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796634398,-2.996074888,562,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796642898,-2.996167888,563,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796871498,-2.998891088,564,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796949698,-2.999711288,565,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796979798,-3.000033288,566,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797074898,-3.001049188,567,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797036498,-3.001061188,568,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796857198,-3.001122188,569,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796685298,-3.001179788,570,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796666798,-3.001185988,571,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796448798,-3.001266288,572,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796360798,-3.001295788,573,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796196498,-3.001350888,574,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795933998,-3.001450288,575,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795781498,-3.001507988,576,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795749398,-3.001520188,577,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795727398,-3.001528488,578,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795562198,-3.001590988,579,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795398798,-3.001656988,580,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795356298,-3.001677788,581,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795290698,-3.001709888,582,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795193598,-3.001757888,583,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795107798,-3.001800288,584,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794793898,-3.001946588,585,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794636698,-3.002024588,586,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794563198,-3.002040388,587,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794500898,-3.002053688,588,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794386198,-3.002059588,589,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794351998,-3.001966788,590,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794275898,-3.001857288,591,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794182598,-3.001797088,592,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794082698,-3.001792988,593,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793987798,-3.001845388,594,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793907798,-3.001949988,595,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793801898,-3.001963388,596,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793665698,-3.001995588,597,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793433398,-3.001961588,598,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793324998,-3.001907788,599,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792052298,-3.001377088,600,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790790798,-3.000904088,601,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790688898,-3.000860488,602,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790605198,-3.000803788,603,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790543698,-3.000743788,604,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790497398,-3.000683488,605,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790448498,-3.000590388,606,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790426398,-3.000493388,607,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790436698,-3.000348888,608,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790448398,-3.000237488,609,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790464298,-3.000136688,610,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790503398,-2.999938388,611,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790737598,-2.999412788,612,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790775698,-2.999327288,613,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791066998,-2.998576788,614,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791276098,-2.998308688,615,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791491398,-2.998180088,616,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791697798,-2.998080488,617,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791757398,-2.998104988,618,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791968098,-2.998161988,619,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792016898,-2.998189688,620,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792068398,-2.998189588,621,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792101298,-2.998173988,622,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792131498,-2.998146988,623,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792164698,-2.998096288,624,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792188198,-2.998031988,625,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792200698,-2.997952088,626,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792198398,-2.997869588,627,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792183198,-2.997797688,628,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792234798,-2.997475588,629,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792290168,-2.997185399,630,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792290168,-2.997185399,631,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792295398,-2.997157988,632,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792124298,-2.997052288,633,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791997498,-2.997030288,634,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791845298,-2.997081888,635,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791887998,-2.997273088,636,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791924498,-2.997742288,637,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791905598,-2.997785588,638,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791697798,-2.998080488,639,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791491398,-2.998180088,640,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791276098,-2.998308688,641,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791066998,-2.998576788,642,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790775698,-2.999327288,643,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790737598,-2.999412788,644,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790503398,-2.999938388,645,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790396898,-3.000091688,646,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790354198,-3.000139688,647,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790310398,-3.000174088,648,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790257998,-3.000194488,649,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790190598,-3.000204988,650,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790173098,-3.000201588,651,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790085898,-3.000208988,652,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789997598,-3.000261788,653,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789951298,-3.000312688,654,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789910998,-3.000376588,655,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789885498,-3.000431488,656,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789843398,-3.000582088,657,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789830698,-3.000731488,658,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789844798,-3.000889688,659,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789878898,-3.001015288,660,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789921798,-3.001106788,661,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789975498,-3.001180288,662,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790005198,-3.001208688,663,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790109698,-3.001260988,664,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790189898,-3.001258988,665,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790266298,-3.001223288,666,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790335498,-3.001155888,667,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790373998,-3.001097288,668,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790467598,-3.001054388,669,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790554798,-3.001040188,670,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790634698,-3.001044388,671,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792049598,-3.001550388,672,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793315498,-3.002038488,673,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793627598,-3.002228988,674,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793730598,-3.002306688,675,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793877798,-3.002559688,676,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793912898,-3.002634488,677,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793995098,-3.002736088,678,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794092898,-3.002784488,679,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794194498,-3.002773688,680,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794287998,-3.002705088,681,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794358598,-3.002594488,682,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794793898,-3.001946588,683,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795107798,-3.001800288,684,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795193598,-3.001757888,685,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795290698,-3.001709888,686,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795356298,-3.001677788,687,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795398798,-3.001656988,688,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795562198,-3.001590988,689,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795727398,-3.001528488,690,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795749398,-3.001520188,691,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795781498,-3.001507988,692,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795933998,-3.001450288,693,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796196498,-3.001350888,694,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796360798,-3.001295788,695,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796448798,-3.001266288,696,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796666798,-3.001185988,697,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796685298,-3.001179788,698,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796857198,-3.001122188,699,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797036498,-3.001061188,700,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797074898,-3.001049188,701,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797181298,-3.001767088,702,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797253798,-3.002234188,703,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797316848,-3.002588026,704,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797316848,-3.002588026,705,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797346598,-3.002754988,706,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797422598,-3.003146288,707,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797501198,-3.003459388,708,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797539998,-3.003590488,709,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797644498,-3.003903888,710,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797790398,-3.004250088,711,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797868298,-3.004424488,712,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797926198,-3.004541488,713,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797944198,-3.004577788,714,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798070698,-3.004833288,715,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798293312,-3.005282889,716,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798293312,-3.005282889,717,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798294698,-3.005285688,718,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798424198,-3.005552188,719,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798780098,-3.006239788,720,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798884098,-3.006448788,721,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799273098,-3.007229988,722,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799448498,-3.007580088,723,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799735998,-3.008174788,724,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799814398,-3.008363888,725,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799892698,-3.008570788,726,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799977064,-3.008855132,727,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799977064,-3.008855132,728,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799992598,-3.008907488,729,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800079998,-3.009289188,730,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800203798,-3.010008588,731,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800256698,-3.010321588,732,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800338298,-3.010816888,733,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800347398,-3.010876088,734,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800385698,-3.011132088,735,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800423998,-3.011432688,736,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800443998,-3.011572188,737,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800473198,-3.011788588,738,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800492998,-3.012120588,739,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800493893,-3.012252043,740,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800493893,-3.012252043,741,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800495798,-3.012531788,742,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800494198,-3.012638288,743,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800484598,-3.012791388,744,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800472498,-3.012886688,745,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800455398,-3.012969088,746,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800384198,-3.013292288,747,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800296398,-3.013584988,748,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800217298,-3.013780888,749,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800070598,-3.014077588,750,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799699598,-3.014723088,751,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799551198,-3.014937888,752,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799474632,-3.015065419,753,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799474632,-3.015065419,754,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799389998,-3.015206388,755,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799248498,-3.015441988,756,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799096698,-3.015602988,757,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799015498,-3.015673588,758,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798832398,-3.015793888,759,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798753898,-3.015808088,760,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798720298,-3.015807588,761,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798513998,-3.015804588,762,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798150698,-3.015708688,763,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798051198,-3.015693388,764,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797966298,-3.015682088,765,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797929098,-3.015678188,766,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797306098,-3.015578688,767,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797277898,-3.015573288,768,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797257298,-3.015569388,769,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797115298,-3.015542388,770,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796619298,-3.015444088,771,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796279371,-3.015415191,772,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796279371,-3.015415191,773,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796126398,-3.015402188,774,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795465798,-3.015374088,775,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795348098,-3.015390588,776,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795247598,-3.015427588,777,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795133598,-3.015485688,778,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795076898,-3.015519188,779,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795031498,-3.015545988,780,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794923998,-3.015629388,781,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794844798,-3.015709588,782,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794780298,-3.015790088,783,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794679398,-3.015922788,784,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794601398,-3.016056588,785,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794534198,-3.016185188,786,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794472898,-3.016330988,787,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794399298,-3.016564088,788,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794356398,-3.016705188,789,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794317598,-3.016864988,790,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794304398,-3.016926688,791,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794280198,-3.017093988,792,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794247898,-3.017202188,793,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794224598,-3.017251888,794,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794173998,-3.017328588,795,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794135298,-3.017366188,796,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794094798,-3.017387088,797,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793809498,-3.017275388,798,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793809498,-3.017275388,799,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793792398,-3.017266288,800,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793694998,-3.017213888,801,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793538998,-3.017130088,802,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793282498,-3.017001188,803,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793233298,-3.016976388,804,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793015398,-3.016867388,805,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792955698,-3.016837588,806,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792936398,-3.016827188,807,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792711598,-3.016714188,808,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792681298,-3.016699488,809,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792547198,-3.016584688,810,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792465698,-3.016500088,811,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792178098,-3.016245288,812,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791931298,-3.016086488,813,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791765866,-3.015980021,814,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791765866,-3.015980021,815,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791709098,-3.015943488,816,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791318098,-3.015708988,817,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790894598,-3.015486888,818,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790744498,-3.016496088,819,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790729443,-3.016598579,820,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790729443,-3.016598579,821,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790716398,-3.016687388,822,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790512698,-3.018009488,823,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790497198,-3.018120088,824,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790424993,-3.018585094,825,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790424993,-3.018585094,826,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790314698,-3.019295388,827,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790214898,-3.019899588,828,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790131898,-3.020401988,829,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790109398,-3.020538188,830,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789970098,-3.021381088,831,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789869198,-3.021874088,832,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789798898,-3.022217288,833,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789749798,-3.022380888,834,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789748098,-3.022609788,835,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789682898,-3.023054388,836,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789628898,-3.023423088,837,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789570111,-3.023790311,838,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789570111,-3.023790311,839,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789456898,-3.024497488,840,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789393898,-3.024843588,841,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789312198,-3.025279988,842,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789159022,-3.026107822,843,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789159022,-3.026107822,844,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789127998,-3.026275488,845,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789012698,-3.026883888,846,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788901498,-3.027476088,847,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788795698,-3.028025288,848,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788631098,-3.028925988,849,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788496498,-3.029682988,850,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788427636,-3.030078057,851,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788427636,-3.030078057,852,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788212498,-3.031312288,853,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788167798,-3.031577988,854,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788115698,-3.031883988,855,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788033798,-3.032307988,856,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787969098,-3.032648988,857,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787831798,-3.033373188,858,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787808954,-3.033491118,859,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787808954,-3.033491118,860,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787783798,-3.033620988,861,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787768798,-3.033698088,862,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787652098,-3.034302988,863,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787644998,-3.034340288,864,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787535098,-3.034902488,865,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787345898,-3.035914188,866,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787241898,-3.036498088,867,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787234698,-3.036538488,868,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787188498,-3.036798388,869,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787163598,-3.036929888,870,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787134198,-3.037085688,871,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787028698,-3.037657988,872,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786980048,-3.037900403,873,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786980048,-3.037900403,874,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786958798,-3.038006288,875,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786894498,-3.038365388,876,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786862298,-3.038543288,877,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786853698,-3.038592888,878,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786816098,-3.038802988,879,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786764898,-3.039089188,880,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786700098,-3.039447288,881,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786629298,-3.039838788,882,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786516598,-3.040461888,883,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786381198,-3.041194788,884,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786327698,-3.041460688,885,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786219298,-3.042051188,886,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786173798,-3.042307388,887,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786145498,-3.042449088,888,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786108098,-3.042652188,889,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786095025,-3.042723067,890,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786095025,-3.042723067,891,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786041498,-3.043013288,892,
BTAO018-3-2,53.786014398,-3.043156288,893,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785891798,-3.043825688,894,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785716098,-3.044778688,895,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785710098,-3.044811288,896,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785657288,-3.045097829,897,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785657288,-3.045097829,898,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785624398,-3.045276288,899,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785509898,-3.045889288,900,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785477298,-3.046056888,901,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785405598,-3.046438488,902,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785304098,-3.047035288,903,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785292898,-3.047090588,904,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785240698,-3.047320388,905,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785015298,-3.047269188,906,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784981598,-3.047261588,907,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784666031,-3.047189986,908,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784666031,-3.047189986,909,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784570398,-3.047168288,910,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784148398,-3.047057688,911,
BTAO018-3-2,53.783810898,-3.046980888,912,
BTAO018-3-2,53.783661798,-3.046941188,913,
BTAO018-3-2,53.783527698,-3.046922788,914,
BTAO018-3-2,53.782904798,-3.046757388,915,
BTAO018-3-2,53.782658798,-3.046713988,916,
BTAO018-3-2,53.782375198,-3.046645888,917,
BTAO018-3-2,53.782102298,-3.046580288,918,
BTAO018-3-2,53.781667098,-3.046475788,919,
BTAO018-3-2,53.781624898,-3.046465588,920,
BTAO018-3-2,53.781508569,-3.046437678,921,
BTAO018-3-2,53.781508569,-3.046437678,922,
BTAO018-3-2,53.781428998,-3.046418588,923,
BTAO018-3-2,53.781315998,-3.046391388,924,
BTAO018-3-2,53.781123298,-3.046345088,925,
BTAO018-3-2,53.780934398,-3.046299788,926,
BTAO018-3-2,53.780546398,-3.046203588,927,
BTAO018-3-2,53.779764598,-3.046018688,928,
BTAO018-3-2,53.779674498,-3.045997088,929,
BTAO018-3-2,53.779201842,-3.045873397,930,
BTAO018-3-2,53.779201842,-3.045873397,931,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778778398,-3.045762588,932,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778667098,-3.045632688,933,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778574498,-3.045458988,934,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778469398,-3.045258888,935,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778419998,-3.045555888,936,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778334598,-3.046122988,937,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778286773,-3.046593148,938,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778286773,-3.046593148,939,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778242498,-3.047028388,940,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778212798,-3.047242888,941,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778196998,-3.047357288,942,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778180198,-3.047452888,943,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778032814,-3.048296482,944,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778032814,-3.048296482,945,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778000998,-3.048478588,946,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777965798,-3.048679088,947,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777878198,-3.049183988,948,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777701598,-3.050214088,949,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777674198,-3.050377488,950,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777640198,-3.050565788,951,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777635798,-3.050589988,952,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777576763,-3.050913362,953,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777576763,-3.050913362,954,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777575298,-3.050921388,955,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777546298,-3.051080488,956,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777537798,-3.051127088,957,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777496198,-3.051362788,958,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777439098,-3.051674188,959,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777418098,-3.051783688,960,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777415398,-3.051798488,961,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777383298,-3.051977088,962,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777343098,-3.052200788,963,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777335598,-3.052242788,964,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777294198,-3.052475688,965,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777287398,-3.052513388,966,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777239998,-3.052780088,967,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777238498,-3.052788388,968,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777206798,-3.052966388,969,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777188798,-3.053072888,970,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777166398,-3.053205288,971,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777128601,-3.053421182,972,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777128601,-3.053421182,973,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777115698,-3.053494888,974,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777087098,-3.053654588,975,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777067198,-3.053766888,976,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777038798,-3.053907888,977,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777004998,-3.054085888,978,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777041798,-3.054110988,979,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777081298,-3.054141088,980,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777250798,-3.054282788,981,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777290398,-3.054324088,982,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777388598,-3.054436988,983,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777442098,-3.054474988,984,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777490498,-3.054597788,985,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777709898,-3.054399688,986,
BTAO018-3-2,53.777953398,-3.054494488,987,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778096098,-3.054547088,988,
BTAO018-3-2,53.778543498,-3.054756588,989,
BTAO018-3-2,53.779905098,-3.055224188,990,
BTAO018-3-2,53.780275598,-3.055344388,991,
BTAO018-3-2,53.780331312,-3.05536203,992,
BTAO018-3-2,53.780331312,-3.05536203,993,
BTAO018-3-2,53.781283598,-3.055663588,994,
BTAO018-3-2,53.781758098,-3.055796288,995,
BTAO018-3-2,53.782235898,-3.055879888,996,
BTAO018-3-2,53.782495698,-3.055934388,997,
BTAO018-3-2,53.782666798,-3.055957388,998,
BTAO018-3-2,53.782709098,-3.055959388,999,
BTAO018-3-2,53.782843098,-3.055965988,1000,
BTAO018-3-2,53.783418398,-3.056014288,1001,
BTAO018-3-2,53.783650598,-3.056035488,1002,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784099798,-3.056083688,1003,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784131398,-3.056087088,1004,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784552798,-3.056119188,1005,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784705982,-3.056135588,1006,
BTAO018-3-2,53.784705982,-3.056135588,1007,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785426098,-3.056212688,1008,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785568798,-3.056220288,1009,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785732398,-3.056223588,1010,
BTAO018-3-2,53.785747598,-3.056223788,1011,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787270298,-3.056246788,1012,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787362198,-3.056289588,1013,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787452798,-3.056346388,1014,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787485998,-3.056254488,1015,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787540198,-3.056087088,1016,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787586198,-3.055932488,1017,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787605536,-3.055855282,1018,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787605536,-3.055855282,1019,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787625898,-3.055773988,1020,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787669698,-3.055543088,1021,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787696898,-3.055384488,1022,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787727898,-3.055250388,1023,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787797898,-3.055062588,1024,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787862698,-3.054945188,1025,
BTAO018-3-2,53.787932298,-3.054860888,1026,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788164398,-3.054654888,1027,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788521498,-3.054369688,1028,
BTAO018-3-2,53.788801198,-3.054179588,1029,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789036898,-3.054047388,1030,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789315698,-3.053916588,1031,
BTAO018-3-2,53.789685798,-3.053771988,1032,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790144998,-3.053588488,1033,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790499698,-3.053439488,1034,
BTAO018-3-2,53.790828998,-3.053285888,1035,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791152598,-3.053112988,1036,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791221798,-3.053073988,1037,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791494369,-3.052909453,1038,
BTAO018-3-2,53.791494369,-3.052909453,1039,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792158598,-3.052508488,1040,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792288598,-3.052460988,1041,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792405798,-3.052440988,1042,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792490198,-3.052439688,1043,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792577498,-3.052460788,1044,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792654698,-3.052492088,1045,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792717998,-3.052523588,1046,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792781598,-3.052568688,1047,
BTAO018-3-2,53.792927398,-3.052715388,1048,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793063298,-3.052890988,1049,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793159298,-3.052988688,1050,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793252898,-3.053066588,1051,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793341498,-3.053130588,1052,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793439798,-3.053191988,1053,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793538298,-3.053237888,1054,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793637098,-3.053263588,1055,
BTAO018-3-2,53.793808398,-3.053292488,1056,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794003436,-3.05333633,1057,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794271498,-3.053396588,1058,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794513598,-3.053461188,1059,
BTAO018-3-2,53.794889398,-3.053557088,1060,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795046514,-3.053591139,1061,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795046514,-3.053591139,1062,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795237298,-3.053632488,1063,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795316698,-3.053648788,1064,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795613798,-3.053709988,1065,
BTAO018-3-2,53.795708998,-3.053071688,1066,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796000798,-3.051115288,1067,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796063985,-3.050690303,1068,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796063985,-3.050690303,1069,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796168998,-3.049983988,1070,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796420898,-3.050043988,1071,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796581698,-3.050091388,1072,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796749696,-3.050128022,1073,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796749696,-3.050128022,1074,
BTAO018-3-2,53.796969198,-3.050175888,1075,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797350198,-3.050264388,1076,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797407698,-3.050281688,1077,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797504798,-3.050308488,1078,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797678698,-3.050352088,1079,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797739098,-3.050367788,1080,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797862398,-3.050399888,1081,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797921398,-3.050415488,1082,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797963098,-3.050425288,1083,
BTAO018-3-2,53.797968498,-3.050426588,1084,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798113798,-3.050463188,1085,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798157371,-3.050467209,1086,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798157371,-3.050467209,1087,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798173398,-3.050468688,1088,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798466198,-3.050502088,1089,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798512398,-3.050522988,1090,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798752998,-3.050583488,1091,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798765298,-3.050606788,1092,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798780298,-3.050626388,1093,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798797098,-3.050641088,1094,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798820498,-3.050658888,1095,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798848098,-3.050664288,1096,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798864198,-3.050659788,1097,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798883998,-3.050643988,1098,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798903298,-3.050624588,1099,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798920598,-3.050588488,1100,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798930098,-3.050555588,1101,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798935498,-3.050525588,1102,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798938698,-3.050484788,1103,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798935398,-3.050435288,1104,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798929198,-3.050405988,1105,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798915898,-3.050369488,1106,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798899098,-3.050341588,1107,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798899598,-3.050289588,1108,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798961498,-3.049609388,1109,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798944898,-3.049474488,1110,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798968075,-3.049277628,1111,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798968075,-3.049277628,1112,
BTAO018-3-2,53.798984798,-3.049135588,1113,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799001698,-3.048953588,1114,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799024798,-3.048695088,1115,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799071198,-3.048076888,1116,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799075898,-3.048012288,1117,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799115898,-3.047493188,1118,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799139098,-3.047186588,1119,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799165598,-3.046824988,1120,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799169898,-3.046766388,1121,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799170398,-3.046745888,1122,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799176498,-3.046664388,1123,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799187298,-3.046546688,1124,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799204198,-3.046328288,1125,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799238498,-3.045860888,1126,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799241798,-3.045816688,1127,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799270998,-3.045461988,1128,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799295998,-3.045158188,1129,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799298498,-3.045127788,1130,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799317798,-3.044900988,1131,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799322598,-3.044844688,1132,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799371398,-3.044329888,1133,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799421198,-3.043804188,1134,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799482698,-3.043577788,1135,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799507398,-3.043330788,1136,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799519298,-3.043192088,1137,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799541598,-3.042917988,1138,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799526098,-3.042737088,1139,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799534598,-3.042623788,1140,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799553478,-3.042347765,1141,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799553478,-3.042347765,1142,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799565898,-3.042166188,1143,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799576198,-3.042019788,1144,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799641798,-3.041208888,1145,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799696498,-3.040550588,1146,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799742798,-3.039980688,1147,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799802898,-3.039254788,1148,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799829762,-3.038935569,1149,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799829762,-3.038935569,1150,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799877398,-3.038369488,1151,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799892398,-3.038191088,1152,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799913598,-3.037957788,1153,
BTAO018-3-2,53.799969698,-3.037326488,1154,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800010798,-3.036777388,1155,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800018698,-3.036665588,1156,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800035398,-3.036470288,1157,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800050198,-3.036295888,1158,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800070798,-3.036055388,1159,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800107233,-3.03564844,1160,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800107233,-3.03564844,1161,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800149298,-3.035178588,1162,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800180998,-3.034830688,1163,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800225898,-3.034282188,1164,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800231898,-3.034218988,1165,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800235098,-3.034194588,1166,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800243898,-3.034097588,1167,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800270498,-3.033872488,1168,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800380798,-3.033663888,1169,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800549198,-3.033362188,1170,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800665438,-3.033160345,1171,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800665438,-3.033160345,1172,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800866398,-3.032811388,1173,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800943998,-3.032655888,1174,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800948198,-3.032646988,1175,
BTAO018-3-2,53.800966498,-3.032602688,1176,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801007598,-3.032502188,1177,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801297398,-3.032019288,1178,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801771198,-3.031229688,1179,
BTAO018-3-2,53.801867198,-3.031065188,1180,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802097798,-3.030538788,1181,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802188807,-3.030311378,1182,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802188807,-3.030311378,1183,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802300298,-3.030032788,1184,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802385698,-3.029783588,1185,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802427098,-3.029650588,1186,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802460598,-3.029517088,1187,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802474498,-3.029412188,1188,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802506598,-3.029190488,1189,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802536598,-3.028904388,1190,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802544022,-3.028838899,1191,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802544022,-3.028838899,1192,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802586198,-3.028466888,1193,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802652898,-3.027964088,1194,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802722498,-3.027809788,1195,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802760698,-3.027689688,1196,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802791798,-3.027611588,1197,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802822698,-3.027535388,1198,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802905098,-3.027384588,1199,
BTAO018-3-2,53.802974598,-3.027264388,1200,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803011398,-3.027145888,1201,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803095898,-3.027053088,1202,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803190898,-3.026944888,1203,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803299298,-3.026932488,1204,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803333698,-3.026925888,1205,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803472198,-3.026899488,1206,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803573198,-3.026888488,1207,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803663798,-3.026910988,1208,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803730498,-3.026949588,1209,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803856298,-3.027042488,1210,
BTAO018-3-2,53.803943698,-3.027109688,1211,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804297117,-3.027422476,1212,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804297117,-3.027422476,1213,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804382098,-3.027497688,1214,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804551198,-3.027570288,1215,
BTAO018-3-2,53.804955398,-3.027900288,1216,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805259498,-3.028130788,1217,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805428098,-3.028257488,1218,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805537498,-3.028342288,1219,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805748098,-3.028522788,1220,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805892798,-3.028658188,1221,
BTAO018-3-2,53.805998898,-3.028773388,1222,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806034398,-3.028814088,1223,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806147298,-3.028942988,1224,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806304498,-3.029147088,1225,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806340976,-3.0291959,1226,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806340976,-3.0291959,1227,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806387898,-3.029258688,1228,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806453098,-3.029352588,1229,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806483298,-3.029395988,1230,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806702698,-3.029728388,1231,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806806298,-3.029890888,1232,
BTAO018-3-2,53.806914298,-3.030070688,1233,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807027898,-3.030270988,1234,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807133598,-3.030453388,1235,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807342898,-3.030806088,1236,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807561898,-3.031133388,1237,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807578398,-3.031158088,1238,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807736998,-3.031332688,1239,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807799198,-3.031397488,1240,
BTAO018-3-2,53.807897998,-3.031500288,1241,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808094298,-3.031683888,1242,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808241298,-3.031805088,1243,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808351498,-3.031864388,1244,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808542598,-3.031895088,1245,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808635936,-3.031898726,1246,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808635936,-3.031898726,1247,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808660598,-3.031899688,1248,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808792898,-3.031892688,1249,
BTAO018-3-2,53.808922398,-3.031892688,1250,
BTAO018-3-2,53.809036998,-3.031922188,1251,
BTAO018-3-2,53.809081898,-3.031944788,1252,
BTAO018-3-2,53.809152398,-3.031980388,1253,
BTAO018-3-2,53.809482998,-3.032207388,1254,
BTAO018-3-2,53.809857998,-3.032492588,1255,
BTAO018-3-2,53.810171598,-3.032768588,1256,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81029691,-3.032873093,1257,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81029691,-3.032873093,1258,
BTAO018-3-2,53.810541398,-3.033076988,1259,
BTAO018-3-2,53.810653698,-3.033170688,1260,
BTAO018-3-2,53.810851798,-3.033313688,1261,
BTAO018-3-2,53.810990998,-3.033414888,1262,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811057498,-3.033458788,1263,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811299298,-3.033629888,1264,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811418998,-3.033709488,1265,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811657498,-3.033915388,1266,
BTAO018-3-2,53.811775698,-3.034055188,1267,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81185285,-3.034146378,1268,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81185285,-3.034146378,1269,
BTAO018-3-2,53.812082898,-3.034418288,1270,
BTAO018-3-2,53.812187298,-3.034482788,1271,
BTAO018-3-2,53.812451598,-3.034646088,1272,
BTAO018-3-2,53.812852198,-3.034911488,1273,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81306429,-3.035013617,1274,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81306429,-3.035013617,1275,
BTAO018-3-2,53.813499498,-3.035223188,1276,
BTAO018-3-2,53.813517998,-3.035228888,1277,
BTAO018-3-2,53.813971098,-3.035355188,1278,
BTAO018-3-2,53.814041198,-3.035380888,1279,
BTAO018-3-2,53.814119798,-3.035409088,1280,
BTAO018-3-2,53.814445198,-3.035525788,1281,
BTAO018-3-2,53.814500298,-3.035549188,1282,
BTAO018-3-2,53.814806198,-3.035803888,1283,
BTAO018-3-2,53.814893898,-3.035925288,1284,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815235798,-3.036283888,1285,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815248443,-3.036293721,1286,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815248443,-3.036293721,1287,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815342398,-3.036366788,1288,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815432798,-3.036430188,1289,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815513498,-3.036483588,1290,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815676098,-3.036568688,1291,
BTAO018-3-2,53.815948098,-3.036694688,1292,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816042598,-3.036742088,1293,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816262598,-3.036851888,1294,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816351098,-3.036963388,1295,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816493498,-3.037046288,1296,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816672298,-3.037149088,1297,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816806698,-3.037230488,1298,
BTAO018-3-2,53.816997398,-3.037345688,1299,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817089698,-3.037345788,1300,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817298798,-3.037485888,1301,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817517298,-3.037638788,1302,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817517298,-3.037638788,1303,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817631298,-3.037711288,1304,
BTAO018-3-2,53.817880998,-3.037860288,1305,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818003498,-3.037912288,1306,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818096598,-3.037953888,1307,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818177298,-3.038026988,1308,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818253498,-3.038092988,1309,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818317398,-3.038150288,1310,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818356098,-3.038196988,1311,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818389298,-3.038264088,1312,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818410998,-3.038316688,1313,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818462098,-3.038466188,1314,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818509598,-3.038619988,1315,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818605098,-3.038900288,1316,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818600398,-3.038966588,1317,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818572998,-3.039351288,1318,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81857215,-3.039454199,1319,
BTAO018-3-2,53.81857215,-3.039454199,1320,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818571498,-3.039533388,1321,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818588698,-3.039786788,1322,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818596898,-3.039981388,1323,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818599598,-3.040045388,1324,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818676598,-3.040737188,1325,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818730498,-3.041265688,1326,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818749598,-3.041623888,1327,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818728698,-3.041907088,1328,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818605598,-3.042887688,1329,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818573198,-3.043160688,1330,
BTAO018-3-2,53.818528991,-3.043505735,1331,
