shape_id,shape_pt_lat,shape_pt_lon,shape_pt_sequence,shape_dist_traveled
FCLOT1-1,51.855449,-4.308474,0,
FCLOT1-1,51.855427,-4.308413,1,
FCLOT1-1,51.855427,-4.308413,2,
FCLOT1-1,51.855782,-4.30809,3,
FCLOT1-1,51.855782,-4.30809,4,
FCLOT1-1,51.855864,-4.308112,5,
FCLOT1-1,51.855864,-4.308112,6,
FCLOT1-1,51.855916,-4.308712,7,
FCLOT1-1,51.855916,-4.308712,8,
FCLOT1-1,51.855504,-4.309135,9,
FCLOT1-1,51.855504,-4.309135,10,
FCLOT1-1,51.855284,-4.308784,11,
FCLOT1-1,51.855284,-4.308784,12,
FCLOT1-1,51.855217,-4.308584,13,
FCLOT1-1,51.855217,-4.308584,14,
FCLOT1-1,51.85521,-4.30858,15,
FCLOT1-1,51.85518,-4.30854,16,
FCLOT1-1,51.85517,-4.30853,17,
FCLOT1-1,51.85514,-4.30852,18,
FCLOT1-1,51.8551,-4.30851,19,
FCLOT1-1,51.85507,-4.30849,20,
FCLOT1-1,51.85504,-4.30847,21,
FCLOT1-1,51.85499,-4.30842,22,
FCLOT1-1,51.85499,-4.30842,23,
FCLOT1-1,51.85499,-4.30841,24,
FCLOT1-1,51.85499,-4.3084,25,
FCLOT1-1,51.85498,-4.30839,26,
FCLOT1-1,51.85498,-4.30838,27,
FCLOT1-1,51.85497,-4.30837,28,
FCLOT1-1,51.85497,-4.30836,29,
FCLOT1-1,51.85496,-4.30835,30,
FCLOT1-1,51.85496,-4.30834,31,
FCLOT1-1,51.85498,-4.30788,32,
FCLOT1-1,51.85497,-4.30776,33,
FCLOT1-1,51.855,-4.30752,34,
FCLOT1-1,51.85502,-4.30734,35,
FCLOT1-1,51.85504,-4.30723,36,
FCLOT1-1,51.85505,-4.30712,37,
FCLOT1-1,51.8551,-4.30648,38,
FCLOT1-1,51.8551,-4.30646,39,
FCLOT1-1,51.85511,-4.30611,40,
FCLOT1-1,51.85511,-4.3059,41,
FCLOT1-1,51.85511,-4.3055,42,
FCLOT1-1,51.85511,-4.3052,43,
FCLOT1-1,51.85511,-4.30518,44,
FCLOT1-1,51.8551,-4.30491,45,
FCLOT1-1,51.8551,-4.3049,46,
FCLOT1-1,51.85511,-4.30479,47,
FCLOT1-1,51.85512,-4.30471,48,
FCLOT1-1,51.85515,-4.30463,49,
FCLOT1-1,51.85515,-4.30463,50,
FCLOT1-1,51.85503,-4.30462,51,
FCLOT1-1,51.8549,-4.30459,52,
FCLOT1-1,51.85486,-4.30457,53,
FCLOT1-1,51.85449,-4.30442,54,
FCLOT1-1,51.85437,-4.30437,55,
FCLOT1-1,51.85437,-4.30437,56,
FCLOT1-1,51.85431,-4.30446,57,
FCLOT1-1,51.85426,-4.30455,58,
FCLOT1-1,51.85424,-4.30458,59,
FCLOT1-1,51.85417,-4.3047,60,
FCLOT1-1,51.85408,-4.30486,61,
FCLOT1-1,51.85405,-4.30492,62,
FCLOT1-1,51.85393,-4.30516,63,
FCLOT1-1,51.85378,-4.30543,64,
FCLOT1-1,51.85375,-4.30549,65,
FCLOT1-1,51.8537,-4.30558,66,
FCLOT1-1,51.85361,-4.30574,67,
FCLOT1-1,51.85356,-4.30582,68,
FCLOT1-1,51.85346,-4.30597,69,
FCLOT1-1,51.85331,-4.30621,70,
FCLOT1-1,51.85318,-4.30639,71,
FCLOT1-1,51.85312,-4.30648,72,
FCLOT1-1,51.85309,-4.30654,73,
FCLOT1-1,51.85307,-4.30659,74,
FCLOT1-1,51.85307,-4.30659,75,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30662,76,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30668,77,
FCLOT1-1,51.85307,-4.30672,78,
FCLOT1-1,51.85307,-4.30676,79,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30681,80,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30687,81,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30692,82,
FCLOT1-1,51.85309,-4.30699,83,
FCLOT1-1,51.8531,-4.30707,84,
FCLOT1-1,51.85311,-4.30714,85,
FCLOT1-1,51.85312,-4.30718,86,
FCLOT1-1,51.85318,-4.30723,87,
FCLOT1-1,51.85321,-4.30725,88,
FCLOT1-1,51.85324,-4.30726,89,
FCLOT1-1,51.85327,-4.30727,90,
FCLOT1-1,51.8533,-4.30728,91,
FCLOT1-1,51.85335,-4.30728,92,
FCLOT1-1,51.85337,-4.30728,93,
FCLOT1-1,51.85338,-4.30727,94,
FCLOT1-1,51.85339,-4.30726,95,
FCLOT1-1,51.8534,-4.30725,96,
FCLOT1-1,51.85341,-4.30723,97,
FCLOT1-1,51.85342,-4.30721,98,
FCLOT1-1,51.85342,-4.3072,99,
FCLOT1-1,51.85343,-4.30718,100,
FCLOT1-1,51.85343,-4.30717,101,
FCLOT1-1,51.85343,-4.30716,102,
FCLOT1-1,51.85342,-4.30715,103,
FCLOT1-1,51.85342,-4.30715,104,
FCLOT1-1,51.85342,-4.30714,105,
FCLOT1-1,51.85342,-4.30712,106,
FCLOT1-1,51.85342,-4.30711,107,
FCLOT1-1,51.85341,-4.30709,108,
FCLOT1-1,51.85341,-4.30708,109,
FCLOT1-1,51.85339,-4.30707,110,
FCLOT1-1,51.85337,-4.30706,111,
FCLOT1-1,51.85334,-4.30705,112,
FCLOT1-1,51.8533,-4.30705,113,
FCLOT1-1,51.85325,-4.30704,114,
FCLOT1-1,51.85321,-4.30705,115,
FCLOT1-1,51.8532,-4.30705,116,
FCLOT1-1,51.85318,-4.30706,117,
FCLOT1-1,51.85317,-4.30708,118,
FCLOT1-1,51.85315,-4.30711,119,
FCLOT1-1,51.85312,-4.30718,120,
FCLOT1-1,51.85312,-4.30718,121,
FCLOT1-1,51.85311,-4.30714,122,
FCLOT1-1,51.8531,-4.30707,123,
FCLOT1-1,51.85309,-4.30699,124,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30692,125,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30687,126,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30681,127,
FCLOT1-1,51.85307,-4.30676,128,
FCLOT1-1,51.85307,-4.30672,129,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30668,130,
FCLOT1-1,51.85308,-4.30662,131,
FCLOT1-1,51.85307,-4.30659,132,
FCLOT1-1,51.85307,-4.30659,133,
FCLOT1-1,51.85309,-4.30654,134,
FCLOT1-1,51.85312,-4.30648,135,
FCLOT1-1,51.85318,-4.30639,136,
FCLOT1-1,51.85331,-4.30621,137,
FCLOT1-1,51.85339,-4.30608,138,
FCLOT1-1,51.85339,-4.30608,139,
FCLOT1-1,51.85346,-4.30597,140,
FCLOT1-1,51.85356,-4.30582,141,
FCLOT1-1,51.85361,-4.30574,142,
FCLOT1-1,51.8537,-4.30558,143,
FCLOT1-1,51.85375,-4.30549,144,
FCLOT1-1,51.85378,-4.30543,145,
FCLOT1-1,51.85393,-4.30516,146,
FCLOT1-1,51.85405,-4.30492,147,
FCLOT1-1,51.85408,-4.30486,148,
FCLOT1-1,51.85417,-4.3047,149,
FCLOT1-1,51.85424,-4.30458,150,
FCLOT1-1,51.85426,-4.30455,151,
FCLOT1-1,51.85431,-4.30446,152,
FCLOT1-1,51.85437,-4.30437,153,
FCLOT1-1,51.85437,-4.30437,154,
FCLOT1-1,51.85449,-4.30442,155,
FCLOT1-1,51.85486,-4.30457,156,
FCLOT1-1,51.8549,-4.30459,157,
FCLOT1-1,51.85503,-4.30462,158,
FCLOT1-1,51.85515,-4.30463,159,
FCLOT1-1,51.85527,-4.30446,160,
FCLOT1-1,51.85533,-4.30441,161,
FCLOT1-1,51.85534,-4.3044,162,
FCLOT1-1,51.85539,-4.30437,163,
FCLOT1-1,51.85544,-4.30436,164,
FCLOT1-1,51.8555,-4.30436,165,
FCLOT1-1,51.85556,-4.30438,166,
FCLOT1-1,51.85562,-4.30441,167,
FCLOT1-1,51.85571,-4.30449,168,
FCLOT1-1,51.85574,-4.30454,169,
FCLOT1-1,51.85582,-4.30468,170,
FCLOT1-1,51.85592,-4.30485,171,
FCLOT1-1,51.85596,-4.3048,172,
FCLOT1-1,51.8561,-4.30467,173,
FCLOT1-1,51.85611,-4.30466,174,
FCLOT1-1,51.85631,-4.30445,175,
FCLOT1-1,51.85637,-4.30439,176,
FCLOT1-1,51.85658,-4.30416,177,
FCLOT1-1,51.85661,-4.30412,178,
FCLOT1-1,51.85683,-4.30387,179,
FCLOT1-1,51.85685,-4.30386,180,
FCLOT1-1,51.85725,-4.30344,181,
FCLOT1-1,51.85737,-4.30331,182,
FCLOT1-1,51.85742,-4.30324,183,
FCLOT1-1,51.85747,-4.30315,184,
FCLOT1-1,51.8575,-4.30309,185,
FCLOT1-1,51.85755,-4.30301,186,
FCLOT1-1,51.85758,-4.30295,187,
FCLOT1-1,51.85759,-4.3029,188,
FCLOT1-1,51.857593,-4.302867,189,
FCLOT1-1,51.857593,-4.302867,190,
FCLOT1-1,51.8576,-4.30287,191,
FCLOT1-1,51.8576,-4.30282,192,
FCLOT1-1,51.85762,-4.30274,193,
FCLOT1-1,51.85773,-4.30239,194,
FCLOT1-1,51.85777,-4.30226,195,
FCLOT1-1,51.85781,-4.30217,196,
FCLOT1-1,51.85782,-4.30213,197,
FCLOT1-1,51.85787,-4.30206,198,
FCLOT1-1,51.85795,-4.302,199,
FCLOT1-1,51.85796,-4.302,200,
FCLOT1-1,51.85804,-4.30198,201,
FCLOT1-1,51.85813,-4.30198,202,
FCLOT1-1,51.85822,-4.302,203,
FCLOT1-1,51.85822,-4.302,204,
FCLOT1-1,51.85822,-4.30201,205,
FCLOT1-1,51.85822,-4.30202,206,
FCLOT1-1,51.85822,-4.30203,207,
FCLOT1-1,51.85822,-4.30204,208,
FCLOT1-1,51.85823,-4.30204,209,
FCLOT1-1,51.85823,-4.30205,210,
FCLOT1-1,51.85823,-4.30206,211,
FCLOT1-1,51.85824,-4.30206,212,
FCLOT1-1,51.85824,-4.30207,213,
FCLOT1-1,51.85825,-4.30207,214,
FCLOT1-1,51.85826,-4.30207,215,
FCLOT1-1,51.85826,-4.30208,216,
FCLOT1-1,51.85827,-4.30208,217,
FCLOT1-1,51.85827,-4.30207,218,
FCLOT1-1,51.85828,-4.30207,219,
FCLOT1-1,51.85829,-4.30207,220,
FCLOT1-1,51.85829,-4.30206,221,
FCLOT1-1,51.85829,-4.30205,222,
FCLOT1-1,51.8583,-4.30205,223,
FCLOT1-1,51.8583,-4.30204,224,
FCLOT1-1,51.8583,-4.30203,225,
FCLOT1-1,51.85831,-4.30203,226,
FCLOT1-1,51.85831,-4.30202,227,
FCLOT1-1,51.85831,-4.30201,228,
FCLOT1-1,51.85831,-4.302,229,
FCLOT1-1,51.85831,-4.30199,230,
FCLOT1-1,51.85831,-4.30198,231,
FCLOT1-1,51.8583,-4.30198,232,
FCLOT1-1,51.8583,-4.30197,233,
FCLOT1-1,51.8583,-4.30196,234,
FCLOT1-1,51.85829,-4.30195,235,
FCLOT1-1,51.8586,-4.30148,236,
FCLOT1-1,51.85868,-4.30137,237,
FCLOT1-1,51.85881,-4.3012,238,
FCLOT1-1,51.85885,-4.30116,239,
FCLOT1-1,51.8589,-4.30109,240,
FCLOT1-1,51.85909,-4.30086,241,
FCLOT1-1,51.85943,-4.30044,242,
FCLOT1-1,51.85964,-4.30015,243,
FCLOT1-1,51.85964,-4.30015,244,
FCLOT1-1,51.85974,-4.30001,245,
FCLOT1-1,51.85991,-4.2998,246,
FCLOT1-1,51.85994,-4.29977,247,
FCLOT1-1,51.85996,-4.29975,248,
FCLOT1-1,51.85998,-4.29973,249,
FCLOT1-1,51.86001,-4.2997,250,
FCLOT1-1,51.86002,-4.29968,251,
FCLOT1-1,51.86004,-4.29966,252,
FCLOT1-1,51.8602,-4.29944,253,
FCLOT1-1,51.86029,-4.29932,254,
FCLOT1-1,51.86038,-4.29919,255,
FCLOT1-1,51.86052,-4.29903,256,
FCLOT1-1,51.8606,-4.29895,257,
FCLOT1-1,51.86066,-4.29891,258,
FCLOT1-1,51.86067,-4.29893,259,
FCLOT1-1,51.86067,-4.29894,260,
FCLOT1-1,51.86068,-4.29895,261,
FCLOT1-1,51.86069,-4.29896,262,
FCLOT1-1,51.8607,-4.29896,263,
FCLOT1-1,51.86071,-4.29896,264,
FCLOT1-1,51.86072,-4.29896,265,
FCLOT1-1,51.86073,-4.29895,266,
FCLOT1-1,51.86074,-4.29894,267,
FCLOT1-1,51.86074,-4.29893,268,
FCLOT1-1,51.86074,-4.29892,269,
FCLOT1-1,51.86075,-4.29891,270,
FCLOT1-1,51.86075,-4.2989,271,
FCLOT1-1,51.86075,-4.29889,272,
FCLOT1-1,51.86075,-4.29887,273,
FCLOT1-1,51.86075,-4.29886,274,
FCLOT1-1,51.86074,-4.29885,275,
FCLOT1-1,51.86074,-4.29884,276,
FCLOT1-1,51.86074,-4.29883,277,
FCLOT1-1,51.86073,-4.29882,278,
FCLOT1-1,51.86077,-4.29876,279,
FCLOT1-1,51.86083,-4.29867,280,
FCLOT1-1,51.86086,-4.29858,281,
FCLOT1-1,51.86091,-4.29846,282,
FCLOT1-1,51.86096,-4.29831,283,
FCLOT1-1,51.86099,-4.29823,284,
FCLOT1-1,51.86102,-4.29815,285,
FCLOT1-1,51.86104,-4.29807,286,
FCLOT1-1,51.86107,-4.29798,287,
FCLOT1-1,51.86119,-4.29762,288,
FCLOT1-1,51.86121,-4.29754,289,
FCLOT1-1,51.86129,-4.29731,290,
FCLOT1-1,51.86139,-4.297,291,
FCLOT1-1,51.86146,-4.29677,292,
FCLOT1-1,51.86149,-4.29668,293,
FCLOT1-1,51.86157,-4.29645,294,
FCLOT1-1,51.86161,-4.29635,295,
FCLOT1-1,51.86165,-4.29626,296,
FCLOT1-1,51.86169,-4.29616,297,
FCLOT1-1,51.86175,-4.29606,298,
FCLOT1-1,51.86178,-4.29601,299,
FCLOT1-1,51.86178,-4.29601,300,
FCLOT1-1,51.86181,-4.29595,301,
FCLOT1-1,51.86189,-4.29583,302,
FCLOT1-1,51.86197,-4.29569,303,
FCLOT1-1,51.8621,-4.29549,304,
FCLOT1-1,51.86216,-4.29539,305,
FCLOT1-1,51.86241,-4.29497,306,
FCLOT1-1,51.86262,-4.29463,307,
FCLOT1-1,51.86303,-4.29394,308,
FCLOT1-1,51.86318,-4.29369,309,
FCLOT1-1,51.86323,-4.29362,310,
FCLOT1-1,51.86327,-4.29355,311,
FCLOT1-1,51.86333,-4.29346,312,
FCLOT1-1,51.86339,-4.29337,313,
FCLOT1-1,51.86344,-4.29331,314,
FCLOT1-1,51.86346,-4.29328,315,
FCLOT1-1,51.86352,-4.2932,316,
FCLOT1-1,51.86361,-4.2931,317,
FCLOT1-1,51.86371,-4.293,318,
FCLOT1-1,51.86381,-4.29291,319,
FCLOT1-1,51.8639,-4.29283,320,
FCLOT1-1,51.86399,-4.29277,321,
FCLOT1-1,51.86407,-4.29271,322,
FCLOT1-1,51.86415,-4.29266,323,
FCLOT1-1,51.86421,-4.29262,324,
FCLOT1-1,51.86421,-4.29262,325,
FCLOT1-1,51.86441,-4.2925,326,
FCLOT1-1,51.86448,-4.29245,327,
FCLOT1-1,51.86458,-4.29237,328,
FCLOT1-1,51.86464,-4.29232,329,
FCLOT1-1,51.86469,-4.29227,330,
FCLOT1-1,51.86473,-4.29223,331,
FCLOT1-1,51.86478,-4.29217,332,
FCLOT1-1,51.8648,-4.29215,333,
FCLOT1-1,51.86483,-4.29211,334,
FCLOT1-1,51.86488,-4.29205,335,
FCLOT1-1,51.86493,-4.29198,336,
FCLOT1-1,51.86494,-4.29196,337,
FCLOT1-1,51.86498,-4.29189,338,
FCLOT1-1,51.86503,-4.2918,339,
FCLOT1-1,51.86507,-4.29173,340,
FCLOT1-1,51.86507,-4.29173,341,
FCLOT1-1,51.86509,-4.2917,342,
FCLOT1-1,51.86513,-4.2916,343,
FCLOT1-1,51.86524,-4.29138,344,
FCLOT1-1,51.86542,-4.291,345,
FCLOT1-1,51.86555,-4.29072,346,
FCLOT1-1,51.86563,-4.29051,347,
FCLOT1-1,51.86564,-4.29048,348,
FCLOT1-1,51.86567,-4.2904,349,
FCLOT1-1,51.86568,-4.29034,350,
FCLOT1-1,51.8657,-4.29027,351,
FCLOT1-1,51.86571,-4.29019,352,
FCLOT1-1,51.86572,-4.29011,353,
FCLOT1-1,51.86572,-4.29009,354,
FCLOT1-1,51.86572,-4.29,355,
FCLOT1-1,51.86572,-4.28984,356,
FCLOT1-1,51.86572,-4.28984,357,
FCLOT1-1,51.86573,-4.28984,358,
FCLOT1-1,51.86574,-4.28984,359,
FCLOT1-1,51.86575,-4.28984,360,
FCLOT1-1,51.86575,-4.28983,361,
FCLOT1-1,51.86576,-4.28983,362,
FCLOT1-1,51.86577,-4.28983,363,
FCLOT1-1,51.86577,-4.28982,364,
FCLOT1-1,51.86578,-4.28982,365,
FCLOT1-1,51.86578,-4.28981,366,
FCLOT1-1,51.86579,-4.2898,367,
FCLOT1-1,51.8658,-4.2898,368,
FCLOT1-1,51.8658,-4.28979,369,
FCLOT1-1,51.86581,-4.28978,370,
FCLOT1-1,51.86581,-4.28977,371,
FCLOT1-1,51.86581,-4.28976,372,
FCLOT1-1,51.86582,-4.28976,373,
FCLOT1-1,51.86582,-4.28975,374,
FCLOT1-1,51.86583,-4.28974,375,
FCLOT1-1,51.86583,-4.28973,376,
FCLOT1-1,51.86583,-4.28972,377,
FCLOT1-1,51.86583,-4.28971,378,
FCLOT1-1,51.86584,-4.28969,379,
FCLOT1-1,51.86584,-4.28968,380,
FCLOT1-1,51.86584,-4.28967,381,
FCLOT1-1,51.86584,-4.28966,382,
FCLOT1-1,51.86584,-4.28965,383,
FCLOT1-1,51.86584,-4.28964,384,
FCLOT1-1,51.86584,-4.28963,385,
FCLOT1-1,51.86584,-4.28962,386,
FCLOT1-1,51.86584,-4.28961,387,
FCLOT1-1,51.8659,-4.28958,388,
FCLOT1-1,51.86593,-4.28956,389,
FCLOT1-1,51.86595,-4.28953,390,
FCLOT1-1,51.86597,-4.2895,391,
FCLOT1-1,51.86599,-4.28946,392,
FCLOT1-1,51.86601,-4.28943,393,
FCLOT1-1,51.86616,-4.28905,394,
FCLOT1-1,51.86617,-4.28901,395,
FCLOT1-1,51.86638,-4.28854,396,
FCLOT1-1,51.86649,-4.28832,397,
FCLOT1-1,51.86656,-4.28821,398,
FCLOT1-1,51.86671,-4.288,399,
FCLOT1-1,51.86677,-4.28792,400,
FCLOT1-1,51.86686,-4.28782,401,
FCLOT1-1,51.8669,-4.28778,402,
FCLOT1-1,51.8669,-4.28778,403,
FCLOT1-1,51.86697,-4.28771,404,
FCLOT1-1,51.86711,-4.28756,405,
FCLOT1-1,51.86719,-4.28748,406,
FCLOT1-1,51.8674,-4.28728,407,
FCLOT1-1,51.86745,-4.28724,408,
FCLOT1-1,51.8675,-4.2872,409,
FCLOT1-1,51.86756,-4.28717,410,
FCLOT1-1,51.86756,-4.28717,411,
FCLOT1-1,51.86757,-4.28721,412,
FCLOT1-1,51.86758,-4.28723,413,
FCLOT1-1,51.86759,-4.28725,414,
FCLOT1-1,51.8676,-4.28726,415,
FCLOT1-1,51.86761,-4.28727,416,
FCLOT1-1,51.86762,-4.28728,417,
FCLOT1-1,51.86764,-4.28728,418,
FCLOT1-1,51.86765,-4.28728,419,
FCLOT1-1,51.86767,-4.28727,420,
FCLOT1-1,51.86768,-4.28727,421,
FCLOT1-1,51.86769,-4.28726,422,
FCLOT1-1,51.8677,-4.28724,423,
FCLOT1-1,51.86771,-4.28722,424,
FCLOT1-1,51.86772,-4.28719,425,
FCLOT1-1,51.86773,-4.28716,426,
FCLOT1-1,51.86773,-4.28713,427,
FCLOT1-1,51.86772,-4.2871,428,
FCLOT1-1,51.86771,-4.28707,429,
FCLOT1-1,51.8677,-4.28705,430,
FCLOT1-1,51.8677,-4.28704,431,
FCLOT1-1,51.86769,-4.28703,432,
FCLOT1-1,51.86768,-4.28702,433,
FCLOT1-1,51.86767,-4.28701,434,
FCLOT1-1,51.86766,-4.28701,435,
FCLOT1-1,51.86764,-4.28701,436,
FCLOT1-1,51.86763,-4.28701,437,
FCLOT1-1,51.86763,-4.28696,438,
FCLOT1-1,51.86763,-4.28691,439,
FCLOT1-1,51.86763,-4.28686,440,
FCLOT1-1,51.86764,-4.28682,441,
FCLOT1-1,51.86765,-4.28678,442,
FCLOT1-1,51.86766,-4.28674,443,
FCLOT1-1,51.86767,-4.2867,444,
FCLOT1-1,51.86775,-4.28651,445,
FCLOT1-1,51.86777,-4.28645,446,
FCLOT1-1,51.8678,-4.28638,447,
FCLOT1-1,51.86784,-4.28631,448,
FCLOT1-1,51.86788,-4.28624,449,
FCLOT1-1,51.86798,-4.28608,450,
FCLOT1-1,51.86806,-4.28596,451,
FCLOT1-1,51.86815,-4.28583,452,
FCLOT1-1,51.86833,-4.28557,453,
FCLOT1-1,51.86852,-4.2853,454,
FCLOT1-1,51.86871,-4.28503,455,
FCLOT1-1,51.86873,-4.28499,456,
FCLOT1-1,51.86879,-4.28491,457,
FCLOT1-1,51.86879,-4.28491,458,
FCLOT1-1,51.86889,-4.28477,459,
FCLOT1-1,51.86913,-4.28445,460,
FCLOT1-1,51.86931,-4.28422,461,
FCLOT1-1,51.86952,-4.28397,462,
FCLOT1-1,51.86972,-4.28374,463,
FCLOT1-1,51.87009,-4.28337,464,
FCLOT1-1,51.87025,-4.28322,465,
FCLOT1-1,51.87028,-4.28318,466,
FCLOT1-1,51.87037,-4.28308,467,
FCLOT1-1,51.87037,-4.28308,468,
FCLOT1-1,51.87042,-4.28303,469,
FCLOT1-1,51.87058,-4.28288,470,
FCLOT1-1,51.87067,-4.2828,471,
FCLOT1-1,51.87081,-4.28268,472,
FCLOT1-1,51.87106,-4.28249,473,
FCLOT1-1,51.87128,-4.28232,474,
FCLOT1-1,51.87147,-4.28218,475,
FCLOT1-1,51.8716,-4.28208,476,
FCLOT1-1,51.87167,-4.28202,477,
FCLOT1-1,51.87183,-4.28191,478,
FCLOT1-1,51.87192,-4.28182,479,
FCLOT1-1,51.87193,-4.28182,480,
FCLOT1-1,51.87195,-4.28182,481,
FCLOT1-1,51.87197,-4.28182,482,
FCLOT1-1,51.87199,-4.28181,483,
FCLOT1-1,51.87202,-4.28179,484,
FCLOT1-1,51.87204,-4.28178,485,
FCLOT1-1,51.87206,-4.28177,486,
FCLOT1-1,51.87209,-4.28176,487,
FCLOT1-1,51.87213,-4.28175,488,
FCLOT1-1,51.87213,-4.28175,489,
FCLOT1-1,51.87218,-4.28177,490,
FCLOT1-1,51.87223,-4.28178,491,
FCLOT1-1,51.87227,-4.28178,492,
FCLOT1-1,51.87232,-4.28177,493,
FCLOT1-1,51.87236,-4.28174,494,
FCLOT1-1,51.8724,-4.2817,495,
FCLOT1-1,51.87243,-4.28165,496,
FCLOT1-1,51.87246,-4.2816,497,
FCLOT1-1,51.87254,-4.28154,498,
FCLOT1-1,51.87258,-4.2815,499,
FCLOT1-1,51.87266,-4.28143,500,
FCLOT1-1,51.87268,-4.28142,501,
FCLOT1-1,51.87268,-4.2814,502,
FCLOT1-1,51.87269,-4.28138,503,
FCLOT1-1,51.8728,-4.2813,504,
FCLOT1-1,51.87294,-4.28119,505,
FCLOT1-1,51.87311,-4.28106,506,
FCLOT1-1,51.87331,-4.28088,507,
FCLOT1-1,51.87337,-4.28082,508,
FCLOT1-1,51.87348,-4.28072,509,
FCLOT1-1,51.87352,-4.28067,510,
FCLOT1-1,51.8736,-4.28059,511,
FCLOT1-1,51.87369,-4.28048,512,
FCLOT1-1,51.8738,-4.28034,513,
FCLOT1-1,51.87382,-4.28031,514,
FCLOT1-1,51.87382,-4.28031,515,
FCLOT1-1,51.87395,-4.28013,516,
FCLOT1-1,51.87404,-4.28,517,
FCLOT1-1,51.87414,-4.27984,518,
FCLOT1-1,51.87415,-4.27983,519,
FCLOT1-1,51.87448,-4.27931,520,
FCLOT1-1,51.87453,-4.27923,521,
FCLOT1-1,51.87496,-4.27851,522,
FCLOT1-1,51.8752,-4.27814,523,
FCLOT1-1,51.87526,-4.27806,524,
FCLOT1-1,51.87532,-4.27797,525,
FCLOT1-1,51.87538,-4.27788,526,
FCLOT1-1,51.87543,-4.2778,527,
FCLOT1-1,51.8755,-4.2777,528,
FCLOT1-1,51.87556,-4.27762,529,
FCLOT1-1,51.87562,-4.27755,530,
FCLOT1-1,51.87569,-4.27746,531,
FCLOT1-1,51.87575,-4.27739,532,
FCLOT1-1,51.87582,-4.27731,533,
FCLOT1-1,51.8759,-4.27723,534,
FCLOT1-1,51.87597,-4.27717,535,
FCLOT1-1,51.87603,-4.27711,536,
FCLOT1-1,51.8761,-4.27705,537,
FCLOT1-1,51.87619,-4.27698,538,
FCLOT1-1,51.87624,-4.27693,539,
FCLOT1-1,51.87634,-4.27687,540,
FCLOT1-1,51.87648,-4.27677,541,
FCLOT1-1,51.87658,-4.27672,542,
FCLOT1-1,51.87667,-4.27667,543,
FCLOT1-1,51.8767,-4.27666,544,
FCLOT1-1,51.87683,-4.27662,545,
FCLOT1-1,51.87685,-4.27661,546,
FCLOT1-1,51.87695,-4.27658,547,
FCLOT1-1,51.87702,-4.27655,548,
FCLOT1-1,51.8771,-4.27653,549,
FCLOT1-1,51.87718,-4.27651,550,
FCLOT1-1,51.87727,-4.2765,551,
FCLOT1-1,51.87735,-4.27649,552,
FCLOT1-1,51.87744,-4.27648,553,
FCLOT1-1,51.87755,-4.27648,554,
FCLOT1-1,51.87756,-4.27648,555,
FCLOT1-1,51.87766,-4.27649,556,
FCLOT1-1,51.87774,-4.27649,557,
FCLOT1-1,51.87775,-4.2765,558,
FCLOT1-1,51.87785,-4.27651,559,
FCLOT1-1,51.87792,-4.27652,560,
FCLOT1-1,51.878,-4.27654,561,
FCLOT1-1,51.87808,-4.27656,562,
FCLOT1-1,51.87816,-4.27659,563,
FCLOT1-1,51.87827,-4.27663,564,
FCLOT1-1,51.87835,-4.27666,565,
FCLOT1-1,51.87844,-4.2767,566,
FCLOT1-1,51.87845,-4.2767,567,
FCLOT1-1,51.87862,-4.27678,568,
FCLOT1-1,51.87877,-4.27684,569,
FCLOT1-1,51.87879,-4.27685,570,
FCLOT1-1,51.87901,-4.27695,571,
FCLOT1-1,51.87931,-4.27707,572,
FCLOT1-1,51.87932,-4.27708,573,
FCLOT1-1,51.87949,-4.27715,574,
FCLOT1-1,51.8795,-4.27715,575,
FCLOT1-1,51.87966,-4.2772,576,
FCLOT1-1,51.87967,-4.2772,577,
FCLOT1-1,51.87983,-4.27725,578,
FCLOT1-1,51.87984,-4.27725,579,
FCLOT1-1,51.88,-4.27729,580,
FCLOT1-1,51.88016,-4.27732,581,
FCLOT1-1,51.88024,-4.27733,582,
FCLOT1-1,51.88025,-4.27733,583,
FCLOT1-1,51.88083,-4.27739,584,
FCLOT1-1,51.88107,-4.27741,585,
FCLOT1-1,51.88107,-4.27741,586,
FCLOT1-1,51.88111,-4.27742,587,
FCLOT1-1,51.8814,-4.27744,588,
FCLOT1-1,51.88162,-4.27746,589,
FCLOT1-1,51.88183,-4.27746,590,
FCLOT1-1,51.88185,-4.27746,591,
FCLOT1-1,51.88195,-4.27746,592,
FCLOT1-1,51.88204,-4.27745,593,
FCLOT1-1,51.88217,-4.27744,594,
FCLOT1-1,51.88231,-4.27742,595,
FCLOT1-1,51.88247,-4.27739,596,
FCLOT1-1,51.88264,-4.27735,597,
FCLOT1-1,51.88282,-4.27731,598,
FCLOT1-1,51.88299,-4.27727,599,
FCLOT1-1,51.8831,-4.27724,600,
FCLOT1-1,51.88329,-4.2772,601,
FCLOT1-1,51.88351,-4.27714,602,
FCLOT1-1,51.88377,-4.27711,603,
FCLOT1-1,51.884,-4.27709,604,
FCLOT1-1,51.88417,-4.27709,605,
FCLOT1-1,51.88437,-4.2771,606,
FCLOT1-1,51.88455,-4.27711,607,
FCLOT1-1,51.8847,-4.27714,608,
FCLOT1-1,51.88481,-4.27717,609,
FCLOT1-1,51.88497,-4.27722,610,
FCLOT1-1,51.88521,-4.27731,611,
FCLOT1-1,51.88538,-4.2774,612,
FCLOT1-1,51.88552,-4.27747,613,
FCLOT1-1,51.88563,-4.27753,614,
FCLOT1-1,51.88577,-4.27762,615,
FCLOT1-1,51.88594,-4.27772,616,
FCLOT1-1,51.88608,-4.27781,617,
FCLOT1-1,51.88627,-4.27793,618,
FCLOT1-1,51.88637,-4.27799,619,
FCLOT1-1,51.88644,-4.27804,620,
FCLOT1-1,51.8865,-4.27807,621,
FCLOT1-1,51.88659,-4.27813,622,
FCLOT1-1,51.88667,-4.27817,623,
FCLOT1-1,51.88676,-4.27822,624,
FCLOT1-1,51.88685,-4.27827,625,
FCLOT1-1,51.88692,-4.27831,626,
FCLOT1-1,51.88699,-4.27834,627,
FCLOT1-1,51.88704,-4.27836,628,
FCLOT1-1,51.88713,-4.27839,629,
FCLOT1-1,51.88723,-4.27842,630,
FCLOT1-1,51.88738,-4.27847,631,
FCLOT1-1,51.8875,-4.27849,632,
FCLOT1-1,51.88763,-4.27851,633,
FCLOT1-1,51.88778,-4.27852,634,
FCLOT1-1,51.88791,-4.27852,635,
FCLOT1-1,51.88799,-4.27852,636,
FCLOT1-1,51.88804,-4.27851,637,
FCLOT1-1,51.88812,-4.2785,638,
FCLOT1-1,51.8882,-4.27849,639,
FCLOT1-1,51.88824,-4.27848,640,
FCLOT1-1,51.88828,-4.27848,641,
FCLOT1-1,51.88838,-4.27845,642,
FCLOT1-1,51.88842,-4.27844,643,
FCLOT1-1,51.8885,-4.27841,644,
FCLOT1-1,51.88858,-4.27839,645,
FCLOT1-1,51.88865,-4.27836,646,
FCLOT1-1,51.88872,-4.27833,647,
FCLOT1-1,51.88885,-4.27825,648,
FCLOT1-1,51.88897,-4.27819,649,
FCLOT1-1,51.8891,-4.27811,650,
FCLOT1-1,51.88911,-4.2781,651,
FCLOT1-1,51.88923,-4.27802,652,
FCLOT1-1,51.88935,-4.27793,653,
FCLOT1-1,51.88946,-4.27785,654,
FCLOT1-1,51.8896,-4.27775,655,
FCLOT1-1,51.88962,-4.27773,656,
FCLOT1-1,51.88997,-4.27746,657,
FCLOT1-1,51.89012,-4.27735,658,
FCLOT1-1,51.89027,-4.27723,659,
FCLOT1-1,51.89041,-4.27712,660,
FCLOT1-1,51.89046,-4.27708,661,
FCLOT1-1,51.89064,-4.27695,662,
FCLOT1-1,51.89086,-4.2768,663,
FCLOT1-1,51.89091,-4.27676,664,
FCLOT1-1,51.89098,-4.27671,665,
FCLOT1-1,51.89115,-4.27659,666,
FCLOT1-1,51.89123,-4.27653,667,
FCLOT1-1,51.89131,-4.27648,668,
FCLOT1-1,51.89151,-4.27634,669,
FCLOT1-1,51.89156,-4.2763,670,
FCLOT1-1,51.89171,-4.2762,671,
FCLOT1-1,51.89182,-4.27612,672,
FCLOT1-1,51.89195,-4.27604,673,
FCLOT1-1,51.89205,-4.27598,674,
FCLOT1-1,51.89216,-4.27591,675,
FCLOT1-1,51.89217,-4.27591,676,
FCLOT1-1,51.89222,-4.27588,677,
FCLOT1-1,51.89223,-4.27587,678,
FCLOT1-1,51.89228,-4.27584,679,
FCLOT1-1,51.8924,-4.27578,680,
FCLOT1-1,51.89244,-4.27576,681,
FCLOT1-1,51.8926,-4.27568,682,
FCLOT1-1,51.89277,-4.27559,683,
FCLOT1-1,51.89292,-4.27551,684,
FCLOT1-1,51.89294,-4.27549,685,
FCLOT1-1,51.89326,-4.27534,686,
FCLOT1-1,51.89395,-4.27503,687,
FCLOT1-1,51.89395,-4.27503,688,
FCLOT1-1,51.89399,-4.27502,689,
FCLOT1-1,51.89416,-4.27494,690,
FCLOT1-1,51.89419,-4.27493,691,
FCLOT1-1,51.89434,-4.27487,692,
FCLOT1-1,51.89478,-4.27468,693,
FCLOT1-1,51.89508,-4.27455,694,
FCLOT1-1,51.89509,-4.27455,695,
FCLOT1-1,51.89525,-4.27447,696,
FCLOT1-1,51.89534,-4.27443,697,
FCLOT1-1,51.89577,-4.27423,698,
FCLOT1-1,51.89595,-4.27415,699,
FCLOT1-1,51.89631,-4.27397,700,
FCLOT1-1,51.89658,-4.27383,701,
FCLOT1-1,51.89661,-4.27382,702,
FCLOT1-1,51.89672,-4.27377,703,
FCLOT1-1,51.89676,-4.27375,704,
FCLOT1-1,51.89682,-4.27372,705,
FCLOT1-1,51.89693,-4.27369,706,
FCLOT1-1,51.89706,-4.27365,707,
FCLOT1-1,51.89711,-4.27364,708,
FCLOT1-1,51.89729,-4.27359,709,
FCLOT1-1,51.89746,-4.27355,710,
FCLOT1-1,51.89764,-4.2735,711,
FCLOT1-1,51.89814,-4.27337,712,
FCLOT1-1,51.89835,-4.27331,713,
FCLOT1-1,51.89853,-4.27326,714,
FCLOT1-1,51.89871,-4.27321,715,
FCLOT1-1,51.89924,-4.27306,716,
FCLOT1-1,51.89941,-4.27301,717,
FCLOT1-1,51.89959,-4.27296,718,
FCLOT1-1,51.89977,-4.27291,719,
FCLOT1-1,51.89995,-4.27286,720,
FCLOT1-1,51.90012,-4.27281,721,
FCLOT1-1,51.90028,-4.27276,722,
FCLOT1-1,51.9003,-4.27276,723,
FCLOT1-1,51.90048,-4.2727,724,
FCLOT1-1,51.90063,-4.27264,725,
FCLOT1-1,51.9007,-4.27261,726,
FCLOT1-1,51.90079,-4.27257,727,
FCLOT1-1,51.90097,-4.2725,728,
FCLOT1-1,51.90132,-4.27236,729,
FCLOT1-1,51.90149,-4.27229,730,
FCLOT1-1,51.90166,-4.27222,731,
FCLOT1-1,51.90167,-4.27222,732,
FCLOT1-1,51.90178,-4.27218,733,
FCLOT1-1,51.90186,-4.27215,734,
FCLOT1-1,51.90195,-4.27213,735,
FCLOT1-1,51.90202,-4.27212,736,
FCLOT1-1,51.90221,-4.27211,737,
FCLOT1-1,51.9024,-4.2721,738,
FCLOT1-1,51.90265,-4.27209,739,
FCLOT1-1,51.90267,-4.27209,740,
FCLOT1-1,51.90283,-4.2721,741,
FCLOT1-1,51.90297,-4.2721,742,
FCLOT1-1,51.90301,-4.2721,743,
FCLOT1-1,51.90324,-4.27212,744,
FCLOT1-1,51.90352,-4.27215,745,
FCLOT1-1,51.90373,-4.27219,746,
FCLOT1-1,51.90471,-4.27236,747,
FCLOT1-1,51.905,-4.27241,748,
FCLOT1-1,51.90506,-4.27243,749,
FCLOT1-1,51.90528,-4.27248,750,
FCLOT1-1,51.90542,-4.27252,751,
FCLOT1-1,51.90558,-4.27257,752,
FCLOT1-1,51.90585,-4.27265,753,
FCLOT1-1,51.90595,-4.27268,754,
FCLOT1-1,51.90609,-4.27273,755,
FCLOT1-1,51.90625,-4.27278,756,
FCLOT1-1,51.9063,-4.27279,757,
FCLOT1-1,51.90645,-4.27283,758,
FCLOT1-1,51.90648,-4.27284,759,
FCLOT1-1,51.90659,-4.27287,760,
FCLOT1-1,51.90663,-4.27288,761,
FCLOT1-1,51.90666,-4.27289,762,
FCLOT1-1,51.9068,-4.27293,763,
FCLOT1-1,51.90684,-4.27294,764,
FCLOT1-1,51.90698,-4.27297,765,
FCLOT1-1,51.90708,-4.273,766,
FCLOT1-1,51.90718,-4.27302,767,
FCLOT1-1,51.90718,-4.27302,768,
FCLOT1-1,51.90734,-4.27306,769,
FCLOT1-1,51.9081,-4.27324,770,
FCLOT1-1,51.90824,-4.27328,771,
FCLOT1-1,51.90825,-4.27328,772,
FCLOT1-1,51.90842,-4.27332,773,
FCLOT1-1,51.90856,-4.27334,774,
FCLOT1-1,51.90869,-4.27336,775,
FCLOT1-1,51.90881,-4.27336,776,
FCLOT1-1,51.90886,-4.27336,777,
FCLOT1-1,51.90903,-4.27336,778,
FCLOT1-1,51.90922,-4.27335,779,
FCLOT1-1,51.90935,-4.27333,780,
FCLOT1-1,51.90936,-4.27333,781,
FCLOT1-1,51.9095,-4.27331,782,
FCLOT1-1,51.90953,-4.2733,783,
FCLOT1-1,51.9097,-4.27326,784,
FCLOT1-1,51.90971,-4.27326,785,
FCLOT1-1,51.90989,-4.27321,786,
FCLOT1-1,51.91007,-4.27316,787,
FCLOT1-1,51.91023,-4.27312,788,
FCLOT1-1,51.91088,-4.27291,789,
FCLOT1-1,51.91095,-4.27288,790,
FCLOT1-1,51.91112,-4.27281,791,
FCLOT1-1,51.91115,-4.2728,792,
FCLOT1-1,51.9113,-4.27274,793,
FCLOT1-1,51.91142,-4.27269,794,
FCLOT1-1,51.91147,-4.27267,795,
FCLOT1-1,51.91164,-4.27259,796,
FCLOT1-1,51.91182,-4.27251,797,
FCLOT1-1,51.91199,-4.27243,798,
FCLOT1-1,51.91216,-4.27235,799,
FCLOT1-1,51.91228,-4.27229,800,
FCLOT1-1,51.91234,-4.27227,801,
FCLOT1-1,51.91249,-4.27219,802,
FCLOT1-1,51.91268,-4.27209,803,
FCLOT1-1,51.9127,-4.27208,804,
FCLOT1-1,51.91285,-4.27199,805,
FCLOT1-1,51.91304,-4.27189,806,
FCLOT1-1,51.91336,-4.2717,807,
FCLOT1-1,51.91343,-4.27167,808,
FCLOT1-1,51.9135,-4.27164,809,
FCLOT1-1,51.91351,-4.27163,810,
FCLOT1-1,51.91358,-4.2716,811,
FCLOT1-1,51.91366,-4.27157,812,
FCLOT1-1,51.91375,-4.27154,813,
FCLOT1-1,51.91385,-4.2715,814,
FCLOT1-1,51.91385,-4.2715,815,
FCLOT1-1,51.91399,-4.27145,816,
FCLOT1-1,51.91422,-4.27132,817,
FCLOT1-1,51.91443,-4.27121,818,
FCLOT1-1,51.91488,-4.27094,819,
FCLOT1-1,51.91507,-4.27083,820,
FCLOT1-1,51.91539,-4.27063,821,
FCLOT1-1,51.91557,-4.27052,822,
FCLOT1-1,51.9156,-4.2705,823,
FCLOT1-1,51.91575,-4.27039,824,
FCLOT1-1,51.91594,-4.27026,825,
FCLOT1-1,51.9161,-4.27014,826,
FCLOT1-1,51.91671,-4.26968,827,
FCLOT1-1,51.91675,-4.26965,828,
FCLOT1-1,51.91703,-4.26943,829,
FCLOT1-1,51.91724,-4.26929,830,
FCLOT1-1,51.91751,-4.2691,831,
FCLOT1-1,51.91757,-4.26907,832,
FCLOT1-1,51.91773,-4.26898,833,
FCLOT1-1,51.91794,-4.2689,834,
FCLOT1-1,51.91817,-4.26885,835,
FCLOT1-1,51.91828,-4.26884,836,
FCLOT1-1,51.91843,-4.26883,837,
FCLOT1-1,51.9186,-4.26885,838,
FCLOT1-1,51.91863,-4.26886,839,
FCLOT1-1,51.91877,-4.26889,840,
FCLOT1-1,51.91891,-4.26894,841,
FCLOT1-1,51.91904,-4.26898,842,
FCLOT1-1,51.91916,-4.26903,843,
FCLOT1-1,51.91951,-4.2692,844,
FCLOT1-1,51.91966,-4.26928,845,
FCLOT1-1,51.91972,-4.26931,846,
FCLOT1-1,51.92007,-4.26948,847,
FCLOT1-1,51.9201,-4.26949,848,
FCLOT1-1,51.92028,-4.26956,849,
FCLOT1-1,51.92042,-4.26958,850,
FCLOT1-1,51.92045,-4.26958,851,
FCLOT1-1,51.92045,-4.26958,852,
FCLOT1-1,51.92047,-4.26959,853,
FCLOT1-1,51.92065,-4.26959,854,
FCLOT1-1,51.92078,-4.26959,855,
FCLOT1-1,51.9208,-4.26959,856,
FCLOT1-1,51.92093,-4.26956,857,
FCLOT1-1,51.92108,-4.26952,858,
FCLOT1-1,51.92115,-4.2695,859,
FCLOT1-1,51.92121,-4.26947,860,
FCLOT1-1,51.92138,-4.26939,861,
FCLOT1-1,51.92175,-4.26916,862,
FCLOT1-1,51.92191,-4.26907,863,
FCLOT1-1,51.92212,-4.26895,864,
FCLOT1-1,51.92223,-4.26888,865,
FCLOT1-1,51.92228,-4.26885,866,
FCLOT1-1,51.92262,-4.26862,867,
FCLOT1-1,51.9229,-4.26843,868,
FCLOT1-1,51.92324,-4.26816,869,
FCLOT1-1,51.92355,-4.26792,870,
FCLOT1-1,51.92357,-4.26791,871,
FCLOT1-1,51.9238,-4.26777,872,
FCLOT1-1,51.92387,-4.26774,873,
FCLOT1-1,51.92409,-4.26762,874,
FCLOT1-1,51.92433,-4.26752,875,
FCLOT1-1,51.92521,-4.26728,876,
FCLOT1-1,51.92556,-4.26722,877,
FCLOT1-1,51.92569,-4.26721,878,
FCLOT1-1,51.92581,-4.26721,879,
FCLOT1-1,51.92592,-4.26722,880,
FCLOT1-1,51.92603,-4.26724,881,
FCLOT1-1,51.92612,-4.26725,882,
FCLOT1-1,51.92628,-4.26729,883,
FCLOT1-1,51.92633,-4.2673,884,
FCLOT1-1,51.92647,-4.26735,885,
FCLOT1-1,51.92661,-4.26742,886,
FCLOT1-1,51.92674,-4.26749,887,
FCLOT1-1,51.9268,-4.26752,888,
FCLOT1-1,51.92689,-4.26757,889,
FCLOT1-1,51.92703,-4.26767,890,
FCLOT1-1,51.92713,-4.26775,891,
FCLOT1-1,51.92717,-4.26778,892,
FCLOT1-1,51.92729,-4.26788,893,
FCLOT1-1,51.9276,-4.26816,894,
FCLOT1-1,51.92761,-4.26816,895,
FCLOT1-1,51.92802,-4.26851,896,
FCLOT1-1,51.92805,-4.26853,897,
FCLOT1-1,51.92824,-4.26864,898,
FCLOT1-1,51.92843,-4.26873,899,
FCLOT1-1,51.92855,-4.26878,900,
FCLOT1-1,51.92869,-4.26881,901,
FCLOT1-1,51.92872,-4.26881,902,
FCLOT1-1,51.9288,-4.26882,903,
FCLOT1-1,51.92893,-4.26883,904,
FCLOT1-1,51.9291,-4.26882,905,
FCLOT1-1,51.92911,-4.26882,906,
FCLOT1-1,51.92927,-4.26879,907,
FCLOT1-1,51.92929,-4.26879,908,
FCLOT1-1,51.9294,-4.26876,909,
FCLOT1-1,51.92961,-4.26868,910,
FCLOT1-1,51.92964,-4.26866,911,
FCLOT1-1,51.9298,-4.26858,912,
FCLOT1-1,51.92995,-4.26849,913,
FCLOT1-1,51.92998,-4.26847,914,
FCLOT1-1,51.93015,-4.26836,915,
FCLOT1-1,51.93031,-4.26824,916,
FCLOT1-1,51.93098,-4.26778,917,
FCLOT1-1,51.93114,-4.26767,918,
FCLOT1-1,51.93116,-4.26765,919,
FCLOT1-1,51.9314,-4.2675,920,
FCLOT1-1,51.93148,-4.26746,921,
FCLOT1-1,51.9316,-4.26739,922,
FCLOT1-1,51.93178,-4.2673,923,
FCLOT1-1,51.93206,-4.2672,924,
FCLOT1-1,51.93224,-4.26715,925,
FCLOT1-1,51.93259,-4.26707,926,
FCLOT1-1,51.93259,-4.26707,927,
FCLOT1-1,51.93293,-4.26699,928,
FCLOT1-1,51.93295,-4.26699,929,
FCLOT1-1,51.93312,-4.26696,930,
FCLOT1-1,51.9333,-4.26692,931,
FCLOT1-1,51.93337,-4.26691,932,
FCLOT1-1,51.93368,-4.26684,933,
FCLOT1-1,51.9337,-4.26684,934,
FCLOT1-1,51.93384,-4.2668,935,
FCLOT1-1,51.93388,-4.26679,936,
FCLOT1-1,51.93427,-4.26667,937,
FCLOT1-1,51.93478,-4.26652,938,
FCLOT1-1,51.93637,-4.26603,939,
FCLOT1-1,51.93672,-4.26592,940,
FCLOT1-1,51.93695,-4.26585,941,
FCLOT1-1,51.93714,-4.2658,942,
FCLOT1-1,51.93732,-4.26575,943,
FCLOT1-1,51.93745,-4.26572,944,
FCLOT1-1,51.93763,-4.26568,945,
FCLOT1-1,51.93777,-4.26566,946,
FCLOT1-1,51.93788,-4.26564,947,
FCLOT1-1,51.93795,-4.26563,948,
FCLOT1-1,51.93802,-4.26563,949,
FCLOT1-1,51.9381,-4.26562,950,
FCLOT1-1,51.93833,-4.26563,951,
FCLOT1-1,51.93869,-4.26563,952,
FCLOT1-1,51.93887,-4.26564,953,
FCLOT1-1,51.9389,-4.26564,954,
FCLOT1-1,51.9389,-4.26564,955,
FCLOT1-1,51.93905,-4.26564,956,
FCLOT1-1,51.93923,-4.26564,957,
FCLOT1-1,51.93941,-4.26565,958,
FCLOT1-1,51.93959,-4.26565,959,
FCLOT1-1,51.93977,-4.26565,960,
FCLOT1-1,51.93991,-4.26565,961,
FCLOT1-1,51.94045,-4.26566,962,
FCLOT1-1,51.94063,-4.26567,963,
FCLOT1-1,51.9412,-4.26568,964,
FCLOT1-1,51.94138,-4.26568,965,
FCLOT1-1,51.94163,-4.26569,966,
FCLOT1-1,51.94177,-4.26571,967,
FCLOT1-1,51.94192,-4.26573,968,
FCLOT1-1,51.94203,-4.26575,969,
FCLOT1-1,51.9421,-4.26577,970,
FCLOT1-1,51.94221,-4.2658,971,
FCLOT1-1,51.9423,-4.26584,972,
FCLOT1-1,51.94231,-4.26584,973,
FCLOT1-1,51.94243,-4.2659,974,
FCLOT1-1,51.94251,-4.26594,975,
FCLOT1-1,51.94259,-4.26599,976,
FCLOT1-1,51.94265,-4.26603,977,
FCLOT1-1,51.94274,-4.2661,978,
FCLOT1-1,51.94282,-4.26618,979,
FCLOT1-1,51.9429,-4.26624,980,
FCLOT1-1,51.94295,-4.2663,981,
FCLOT1-1,51.94297,-4.26632,982,
FCLOT1-1,51.94303,-4.26638,983,
FCLOT1-1,51.94313,-4.26649,984,
FCLOT1-1,51.94325,-4.26662,985,
FCLOT1-1,51.94328,-4.26666,986,
FCLOT1-1,51.94354,-4.26696,987,
FCLOT1-1,51.94383,-4.26725,988,
FCLOT1-1,51.94389,-4.26729,989,
FCLOT1-1,51.944,-4.26738,990,
FCLOT1-1,51.94422,-4.26753,991,
FCLOT1-1,51.94445,-4.26763,992,
FCLOT1-1,51.94465,-4.26769,993,
FCLOT1-1,51.94474,-4.2677,994,
FCLOT1-1,51.94488,-4.26772,995,
FCLOT1-1,51.9451,-4.26771,996,
FCLOT1-1,51.94513,-4.2677,997,
FCLOT1-1,51.94528,-4.26767,998,
FCLOT1-1,51.94535,-4.26765,999,
FCLOT1-1,51.94546,-4.26762,1000,
FCLOT1-1,51.94574,-4.26752,1001,
FCLOT1-1,51.94581,-4.26748,1002,
FCLOT1-1,51.94598,-4.26739,1003,
FCLOT1-1,51.94615,-4.2673,1004,
FCLOT1-1,51.94657,-4.26707,1005,
FCLOT1-1,51.94669,-4.267,1006,
FCLOT1-1,51.94701,-4.26685,1007,
FCLOT1-1,51.94717,-4.26678,1008,
FCLOT1-1,51.94718,-4.26677,1009,
FCLOT1-1,51.9472,-4.26677,1010,
FCLOT1-1,51.94735,-4.26671,1011,
FCLOT1-1,51.94741,-4.2667,1012,
FCLOT1-1,51.94758,-4.26666,1013,
FCLOT1-1,51.94771,-4.26664,1014,
FCLOT1-1,51.9478,-4.26662,1015,
FCLOT1-1,51.94804,-4.2666,1016,
FCLOT1-1,51.94822,-4.2666,1017,
FCLOT1-1,51.9483,-4.2666,1018,
FCLOT1-1,51.94846,-4.2666,1019,
FCLOT1-1,51.94846,-4.2666,1020,
FCLOT1-1,51.94852,-4.2666,1021,
FCLOT1-1,51.9487,-4.2666,1022,
FCLOT1-1,51.94871,-4.2666,1023,
FCLOT1-1,51.94906,-4.26655,1024,
FCLOT1-1,51.94907,-4.26655,1025,
FCLOT1-1,51.94919,-4.26652,1026,
FCLOT1-1,51.94935,-4.26646,1027,
FCLOT1-1,51.94944,-4.26643,1028,
FCLOT1-1,51.94958,-4.26635,1029,
FCLOT1-1,51.94969,-4.26629,1030,
FCLOT1-1,51.94977,-4.26625,1031,
FCLOT1-1,51.94993,-4.26614,1032,
FCLOT1-1,51.95019,-4.26595,1033,
FCLOT1-1,51.95027,-4.26588,1034,
FCLOT1-1,51.95051,-4.26571,1035,
FCLOT1-1,51.9507,-4.26558,1036,
FCLOT1-1,51.95093,-4.26545,1037,
FCLOT1-1,51.95105,-4.26538,1038,
FCLOT1-1,51.95132,-4.26529,1039,
FCLOT1-1,51.95137,-4.26528,1040,
FCLOT1-1,51.95173,-4.26522,1041,
FCLOT1-1,51.95176,-4.26521,1042,
FCLOT1-1,51.95204,-4.26522,1043,
FCLOT1-1,51.95209,-4.26523,1044,
FCLOT1-1,51.95229,-4.26526,1045,
FCLOT1-1,51.95245,-4.26529,1046,
FCLOT1-1,51.9527,-4.26538,1047,
FCLOT1-1,51.95279,-4.26542,1048,
FCLOT1-1,51.9531,-4.26559,1049,
FCLOT1-1,51.95341,-4.26575,1050,
FCLOT1-1,51.95366,-4.26586,1051,
FCLOT1-1,51.95369,-4.26586,1052,
FCLOT1-1,51.95387,-4.26592,1053,
FCLOT1-1,51.95415,-4.26599,1054,
FCLOT1-1,51.95423,-4.26599,1055,
FCLOT1-1,51.95433,-4.266,1056,
FCLOT1-1,51.95441,-4.266,1057,
FCLOT1-1,51.95443,-4.266,1058,
FCLOT1-1,51.95459,-4.266,1059,
FCLOT1-1,51.9546,-4.266,1060,
FCLOT1-1,51.9547,-4.26599,1061,
FCLOT1-1,51.95477,-4.26598,1062,
FCLOT1-1,51.95491,-4.26596,1063,
FCLOT1-1,51.95495,-4.26595,1064,
FCLOT1-1,51.9551,-4.26591,1065,
FCLOT1-1,51.95512,-4.2659,1066,
FCLOT1-1,51.9553,-4.26585,1067,
FCLOT1-1,51.95545,-4.2658,1068,
FCLOT1-1,51.95548,-4.26579,1069,
FCLOT1-1,51.95565,-4.26573,1070,
FCLOT1-1,51.95601,-4.26561,1071,
FCLOT1-1,51.95612,-4.26557,1072,
FCLOT1-1,51.95618,-4.26555,1073,
FCLOT1-1,51.95671,-4.26539,1074,
FCLOT1-1,51.95693,-4.26532,1075,
FCLOT1-1,51.95713,-4.26526,1076,
FCLOT1-1,51.95751,-4.26512,1077,
FCLOT1-1,51.95801,-4.26495,1078,
FCLOT1-1,51.95816,-4.2649,1079,
FCLOT1-1,51.95872,-4.26474,1080,
FCLOT1-1,51.95875,-4.26472,1081,
FCLOT1-1,51.95886,-4.26469,1082,
FCLOT1-1,51.95925,-4.26456,1083,
FCLOT1-1,51.95942,-4.26451,1084,
FCLOT1-1,51.95951,-4.26448,1085,
FCLOT1-1,51.9598,-4.26437,1086,
FCLOT1-1,51.96018,-4.2642,1087,
FCLOT1-1,51.96029,-4.26415,1088,
FCLOT1-1,51.96044,-4.26408,1089,
FCLOT1-1,51.96072,-4.26393,1090,
FCLOT1-1,51.96099,-4.26388,1091,
FCLOT1-1,51.96106,-4.26386,1092,
FCLOT1-1,51.96125,-4.26384,1093,
FCLOT1-1,51.96143,-4.26382,1094,
FCLOT1-1,51.96158,-4.2638,1095,
FCLOT1-1,51.9617,-4.2638,1096,
FCLOT1-1,51.96179,-4.26379,1097,
FCLOT1-1,51.96188,-4.26379,1098,
FCLOT1-1,51.96209,-4.26379,1099,
FCLOT1-1,51.96235,-4.2638,1100,
FCLOT1-1,51.96246,-4.2638,1101,
FCLOT1-1,51.96266,-4.26371,1102,
FCLOT1-1,51.96268,-4.26371,1103,
FCLOT1-1,51.96284,-4.26361,1104,
FCLOT1-1,51.96295,-4.26351,1105,
FCLOT1-1,51.96299,-4.26347,1106,
FCLOT1-1,51.96304,-4.26343,1107,
FCLOT1-1,51.96304,-4.26343,1108,
FCLOT1-1,51.96309,-4.26338,1109,
FCLOT1-1,51.96314,-4.26332,1110,
FCLOT1-1,51.96321,-4.26324,1111,
FCLOT1-1,51.96329,-4.26315,1112,
FCLOT1-1,51.96336,-4.26306,1113,
FCLOT1-1,51.96338,-4.26304,1114,
FCLOT1-1,51.96347,-4.26289,1115,
FCLOT1-1,51.96349,-4.26287,1116,
FCLOT1-1,51.96351,-4.26284,1117,
FCLOT1-1,51.96359,-4.26267,1118,
FCLOT1-1,51.96362,-4.26261,1119,
FCLOT1-1,51.96373,-4.26239,1120,
FCLOT1-1,51.96381,-4.26221,1121,
FCLOT1-1,51.96393,-4.26196,1122,
FCLOT1-1,51.96402,-4.26174,1123,
FCLOT1-1,51.96405,-4.26168,1124,
FCLOT1-1,51.96413,-4.2615,1125,
FCLOT1-1,51.96414,-4.26147,1126,
FCLOT1-1,51.96448,-4.26074,1127,
FCLOT1-1,51.96452,-4.26066,1128,
FCLOT1-1,51.96462,-4.26046,1129,
FCLOT1-1,51.96463,-4.26042,1130,
FCLOT1-1,51.96474,-4.26016,1131,
FCLOT1-1,51.96485,-4.25984,1132,
FCLOT1-1,51.96492,-4.25958,1133,
FCLOT1-1,51.96497,-4.2594,1134,
FCLOT1-1,51.96503,-4.25917,1135,
FCLOT1-1,51.96512,-4.25887,1136,
FCLOT1-1,51.96513,-4.25885,1137,
FCLOT1-1,51.96518,-4.25863,1138,
FCLOT1-1,51.96519,-4.2586,1139,
FCLOT1-1,51.96524,-4.2584,1140,
FCLOT1-1,51.96526,-4.25833,1141,
FCLOT1-1,51.96529,-4.2582,1142,
FCLOT1-1,51.96533,-4.25809,1143,
FCLOT1-1,51.96533,-4.25806,1144,
FCLOT1-1,51.96536,-4.258,1145,
FCLOT1-1,51.96541,-4.2579,1146,
FCLOT1-1,51.96545,-4.25785,1147,
FCLOT1-1,51.9655,-4.2578,1148,
FCLOT1-1,51.9656,-4.25774,1149,
FCLOT1-1,51.96562,-4.25774,1150,
FCLOT1-1,51.96574,-4.25769,1151,
FCLOT1-1,51.96597,-4.25763,1152,
FCLOT1-1,51.96608,-4.2576,1153,
FCLOT1-1,51.96615,-4.25758,1154,
FCLOT1-1,51.96629,-4.25755,1155,
FCLOT1-1,51.96633,-4.25755,1156,
FCLOT1-1,51.96651,-4.25752,1157,
FCLOT1-1,51.96669,-4.2575,1158,
FCLOT1-1,51.96687,-4.25747,1159,
FCLOT1-1,51.96704,-4.25745,1160,
FCLOT1-1,51.96729,-4.25741,1161,
FCLOT1-1,51.96758,-4.25735,1162,
FCLOT1-1,51.9678,-4.2573,1163,
FCLOT1-1,51.96811,-4.25723,1164,
FCLOT1-1,51.96829,-4.25718,1165,
FCLOT1-1,51.96834,-4.25717,1166,
FCLOT1-1,51.96862,-4.25714,1167,
FCLOT1-1,51.9688,-4.25714,1168,
FCLOT1-1,51.96899,-4.25714,1169,
FCLOT1-1,51.96917,-4.25714,1170,
FCLOT1-1,51.96932,-4.25718,1171,
FCLOT1-1,51.96937,-4.2572,1172,
FCLOT1-1,51.96949,-4.25725,1173,
FCLOT1-1,51.96954,-4.25728,1174,
FCLOT1-1,51.96973,-4.25739,1175,
FCLOT1-1,51.9699,-4.25749,1176,
FCLOT1-1,51.97005,-4.25754,1177,
FCLOT1-1,51.97023,-4.2576,1178,
FCLOT1-1,51.97044,-4.25764,1179,
FCLOT1-1,51.97059,-4.25765,1180,
FCLOT1-1,51.97068,-4.25766,1181,
FCLOT1-1,51.97087,-4.25764,1182,
FCLOT1-1,51.97095,-4.25762,1183,
FCLOT1-1,51.9711,-4.25759,1184,
FCLOT1-1,51.97112,-4.25758,1185,
FCLOT1-1,51.97126,-4.25752,1186,
FCLOT1-1,51.9713,-4.25751,1187,
FCLOT1-1,51.97147,-4.25743,1188,
FCLOT1-1,51.97165,-4.25735,1189,
FCLOT1-1,51.97169,-4.25733,1190,
FCLOT1-1,51.97186,-4.25726,1191,
FCLOT1-1,51.97201,-4.2572,1192,
FCLOT1-1,51.97217,-4.25714,1193,
FCLOT1-1,51.97232,-4.25709,1194,
FCLOT1-1,51.97234,-4.25708,1195,
FCLOT1-1,51.97251,-4.25701,1196,
FCLOT1-1,51.97252,-4.257,1197,
FCLOT1-1,51.97286,-4.25684,1198,
FCLOT1-1,51.97294,-4.2568,1199,
FCLOT1-1,51.97303,-4.25676,1200,
FCLOT1-1,51.97303,-4.25676,1201,
FCLOT1-1,51.97317,-4.2567,1202,
FCLOT1-1,51.97319,-4.25669,1203,
FCLOT1-1,51.97329,-4.25664,1204,
FCLOT1-1,51.97375,-4.25643,1205,
FCLOT1-1,51.97376,-4.25643,1206,
FCLOT1-1,51.97392,-4.25635,1207,
FCLOT1-1,51.97414,-4.25624,1208,
FCLOT1-1,51.97427,-4.25619,1209,
FCLOT1-1,51.97444,-4.25612,1210,
FCLOT1-1,51.97452,-4.25608,1211,
FCLOT1-1,51.97461,-4.25604,1212,
FCLOT1-1,51.97479,-4.25597,1213,
FCLOT1-1,51.97483,-4.25595,1214,
FCLOT1-1,51.97508,-4.25582,1215,
FCLOT1-1,51.97544,-4.25567,1216,
FCLOT1-1,51.97548,-4.25566,1217,
FCLOT1-1,51.9757,-4.25558,1218,
FCLOT1-1,51.97575,-4.25556,1219,
FCLOT1-1,51.97593,-4.2555,1220,
FCLOT1-1,51.97595,-4.25549,1221,
FCLOT1-1,51.9761,-4.25546,1222,
FCLOT1-1,51.97628,-4.25542,1223,
FCLOT1-1,51.97628,-4.25542,1224,
FCLOT1-1,51.9763,-4.25553,1225,
FCLOT1-1,51.97631,-4.25558,1226,
FCLOT1-1,51.97634,-4.25564,1227,
FCLOT1-1,51.97636,-4.25567,1228,
FCLOT1-1,51.97636,-4.25568,1229,
FCLOT1-1,51.97639,-4.2557,1230,
FCLOT1-1,51.97649,-4.25575,1231,
FCLOT1-1,51.97666,-4.2558,1232,
FCLOT1-1,51.97671,-4.25582,1233,
FCLOT1-1,51.9768,-4.25585,1234,
FCLOT1-1,51.97688,-4.25587,1235,
FCLOT1-1,51.97711,-4.25594,1236,
FCLOT1-1,51.97759,-4.2561,1237,
FCLOT1-1,51.97824,-4.25633,1238,
FCLOT1-1,51.97865,-4.25646,1239,
FCLOT1-1,51.97917,-4.25665,1240,
FCLOT1-1,51.9793,-4.25669,1241,
FCLOT1-1,51.97988,-4.25689,1242,
FCLOT1-1,51.98005,-4.25695,1243,
FCLOT1-1,51.98023,-4.25701,1244,
FCLOT1-1,51.98036,-4.25706,1245,
FCLOT1-1,51.9804,-4.25708,1246,
FCLOT1-1,51.98076,-4.25719,1247,
FCLOT1-1,51.98103,-4.25729,1248,
FCLOT1-1,51.98128,-4.25738,1249,
FCLOT1-1,51.9814,-4.25742,1250,
FCLOT1-1,51.98145,-4.25745,1251,
FCLOT1-1,51.98163,-4.25751,1252,
FCLOT1-1,51.98183,-4.25759,1253,
FCLOT1-1,51.98239,-4.2578,1254,
FCLOT1-1,51.98249,-4.25785,1255,
FCLOT1-1,51.9827,-4.25794,1256,
FCLOT1-1,51.98299,-4.2581,1257,
FCLOT1-1,51.98317,-4.2582,1258,
FCLOT1-1,51.98331,-4.25827,1259,
FCLOT1-1,51.98334,-4.25829,1260,
FCLOT1-1,51.98351,-4.2584,1261,
FCLOT1-1,51.98362,-4.25847,1262,
FCLOT1-1,51.98368,-4.25851,1263,
FCLOT1-1,51.98384,-4.25862,1264,
FCLOT1-1,51.98395,-4.2587,1265,
FCLOT1-1,51.98401,-4.25874,1266,
FCLOT1-1,51.98417,-4.25887,1267,
FCLOT1-1,51.98418,-4.25888,1268,
FCLOT1-1,51.98432,-4.25902,1269,
FCLOT1-1,51.9844,-4.25909,1270,
FCLOT1-1,51.98448,-4.25916,1271,
FCLOT1-1,51.98463,-4.25931,1272,
FCLOT1-1,51.98478,-4.25948,1273,
FCLOT1-1,51.98506,-4.25979,1274,
FCLOT1-1,51.98508,-4.25981,1275,
FCLOT1-1,51.98522,-4.25998,1276,
FCLOT1-1,51.98537,-4.26016,1277,
FCLOT1-1,51.98546,-4.26027,1278,
FCLOT1-1,51.98565,-4.26046,1279,
FCLOT1-1,51.98567,-4.26048,1280,
FCLOT1-1,51.98582,-4.26063,1281,
FCLOT1-1,51.98598,-4.26077,1282,
FCLOT1-1,51.98613,-4.26092,1283,
FCLOT1-1,51.98629,-4.26106,1284,
FCLOT1-1,51.98652,-4.26128,1285,
FCLOT1-1,51.98699,-4.26172,1286,
FCLOT1-1,51.98718,-4.2619,1287,
FCLOT1-1,51.98745,-4.26217,1288,
FCLOT1-1,51.98752,-4.26222,1289,
FCLOT1-1,51.98782,-4.26252,1290,
FCLOT1-1,51.98835,-4.26304,1291,
FCLOT1-1,51.98918,-4.26383,1292,
FCLOT1-1,51.99001,-4.26462,1293,
FCLOT1-1,51.9904,-4.26498,1294,
FCLOT1-1,51.9905,-4.26507,1295,
FCLOT1-1,51.99102,-4.26556,1296,
FCLOT1-1,51.99106,-4.2656,1297,
FCLOT1-1,51.99109,-4.26562,1298,
FCLOT1-1,51.99125,-4.26575,1299,
FCLOT1-1,51.9915,-4.26587,1300,
FCLOT1-1,51.99162,-4.26589,1301,
FCLOT1-1,51.99174,-4.26591,1302,
FCLOT1-1,51.99196,-4.26595,1303,
FCLOT1-1,51.99215,-4.26598,1304,
FCLOT1-1,51.99228,-4.26599,1305,
FCLOT1-1,51.9928,-4.26607,1306,
FCLOT1-1,51.99305,-4.26609,1307,
FCLOT1-1,51.99323,-4.2661,1308,
FCLOT1-1,51.99341,-4.26611,1309,
FCLOT1-1,51.99345,-4.26612,1310,
FCLOT1-1,51.99359,-4.26613,1311,
FCLOT1-1,51.99377,-4.26614,1312,
FCLOT1-1,51.99391,-4.26615,1313,
FCLOT1-1,51.99431,-4.26618,1314,
FCLOT1-1,51.99438,-4.26618,1315,
FCLOT1-1,51.99452,-4.2662,1316,
FCLOT1-1,51.99482,-4.26624,1317,
FCLOT1-1,51.99484,-4.26624,1318,
FCLOT1-1,51.99488,-4.26624,1319,
FCLOT1-1,51.99506,-4.26626,1320,
FCLOT1-1,51.99542,-4.26629,1321,
FCLOT1-1,51.99593,-4.26635,1322,
FCLOT1-1,51.99623,-4.26638,1323,
FCLOT1-1,51.99632,-4.26638,1324,
FCLOT1-1,51.99655,-4.26638,1325,
FCLOT1-1,51.99673,-4.26637,1326,
FCLOT1-1,51.99691,-4.26635,1327,
FCLOT1-1,51.99737,-4.26632,1328,
FCLOT1-1,51.99754,-4.2663,1329,
FCLOT1-1,51.99766,-4.26627,1330,
FCLOT1-1,51.99766,-4.26627,1331,
FCLOT1-1,51.99798,-4.2662,1332,
FCLOT1-1,51.99825,-4.26614,1333,
FCLOT1-1,51.99852,-4.26608,1334,
FCLOT1-1,51.99906,-4.26599,1335,
FCLOT1-1,51.99969,-4.26588,1336,
FCLOT1-1,51.9998,-4.26587,1337,
FCLOT1-1,52.00017,-4.26583,1338,
FCLOT1-1,52.00019,-4.26583,1339,
FCLOT1-1,52.0002,-4.26582,1340,
FCLOT1-1,52.00037,-4.26581,1341,
FCLOT1-1,52.00052,-4.2658,1342,
FCLOT1-1,52.00073,-4.26576,1343,
FCLOT1-1,52.00085,-4.26572,1344,
FCLOT1-1,52.00085,-4.26572,1345,
FCLOT1-1,52.00084,-4.26551,1346,
FCLOT1-1,52.00084,-4.26551,1347,
FCLOT1-1,52.00081,-4.2651,1348,
FCLOT1-1,52.0008,-4.26503,1349,
FCLOT1-1,52.00079,-4.26481,1350,
FCLOT1-1,52.00077,-4.26459,1351,
FCLOT1-1,52.00076,-4.26452,1352,
FCLOT1-1,52.00074,-4.26422,1353,
FCLOT1-1,52.00071,-4.26404,1354,
FCLOT1-1,52.00068,-4.2639,1355,
FCLOT1-1,52.00061,-4.26365,1356,
FCLOT1-1,52.00045,-4.26317,1357,
FCLOT1-1,52.00038,-4.26298,1358,
FCLOT1-1,52.00033,-4.26281,1359,
FCLOT1-1,52.00029,-4.26262,1360,
FCLOT1-1,52.00025,-4.26233,1361,
FCLOT1-1,52.00022,-4.26217,1362,
FCLOT1-1,52.00016,-4.26197,1363,
FCLOT1-1,52.00007,-4.26169,1364,
FCLOT1-1,51.99996,-4.26135,1365,
FCLOT1-1,51.99989,-4.2611,1366,
FCLOT1-1,51.99985,-4.26097,1367,
FCLOT1-1,51.99984,-4.26091,1368,
FCLOT1-1,51.99983,-4.26086,1369,
FCLOT1-1,51.99981,-4.26064,1370,
FCLOT1-1,51.99981,-4.26043,1371,
FCLOT1-1,51.99982,-4.26022,1372,
FCLOT1-1,51.99983,-4.25994,1373,
FCLOT1-1,51.99985,-4.25969,1374,
FCLOT1-1,51.99987,-4.25935,1375,
FCLOT1-1,51.99988,-4.25925,1376,
FCLOT1-1,51.99988,-4.25925,1377,
FCLOT1-1,51.99988,-4.25918,1378,
FCLOT1-1,51.9999,-4.25902,1379,
FCLOT1-1,51.99994,-4.25875,1380,
FCLOT1-1,51.99997,-4.25861,1381,
FCLOT1-1,51.99999,-4.25852,1382,
FCLOT1-1,51.99999,-4.25852,1383,
FCLOT1-1,52.00008,-4.25811,1384,
FCLOT1-1,52.00015,-4.25786,1385,
FCLOT1-1,52.00021,-4.25763,1386,
FCLOT1-1,52.00023,-4.25751,1387,
FCLOT1-1,52.00024,-4.25745,1388,
FCLOT1-1,52.00037,-4.2566,1389,
FCLOT1-1,52.00041,-4.25637,1390,
FCLOT1-1,52.00043,-4.25622,1391,
FCLOT1-1,52.0005,-4.25581,1392,
FCLOT1-1,52.00055,-4.25554,1393,
FCLOT1-1,52.00061,-4.25506,1394,
FCLOT1-1,52.00062,-4.25499,1395,
FCLOT1-1,52.00065,-4.25463,1396,
FCLOT1-1,52.00066,-4.25449,1397,
FCLOT1-1,52.00067,-4.25438,1398,
FCLOT1-1,52.00069,-4.25409,1399,
FCLOT1-1,52.0007,-4.25379,1400,
FCLOT1-1,52.00071,-4.25362,1401,
FCLOT1-1,52.00072,-4.25355,1402,
FCLOT1-1,52.00072,-4.25333,1403,
FCLOT1-1,52.00073,-4.25304,1404,
FCLOT1-1,52.00072,-4.25275,1405,
FCLOT1-1,52.00071,-4.25237,1406,
FCLOT1-1,52.00068,-4.25183,1407,
FCLOT1-1,52.00066,-4.2515,1408,
FCLOT1-1,52.00065,-4.2514,1409,
FCLOT1-1,52.00061,-4.25099,1410,
FCLOT1-1,52.00055,-4.25055,1411,
FCLOT1-1,52.00048,-4.25002,1412,
FCLOT1-1,52.00047,-4.24992,1413,
FCLOT1-1,52.00044,-4.24975,1414,
FCLOT1-1,52.00038,-4.24948,1415,
FCLOT1-1,52.00029,-4.24906,1416,
FCLOT1-1,52.00023,-4.24882,1417,
FCLOT1-1,52.00017,-4.24858,1418,
FCLOT1-1,52.00016,-4.24855,1419,
FCLOT1-1,52.00008,-4.24829,1420,
FCLOT1-1,52.00003,-4.24814,1421,
FCLOT1-1,51.99999,-4.24803,1422,
FCLOT1-1,51.9999,-4.24778,1423,
FCLOT1-1,51.99986,-4.24767,1424,
FCLOT1-1,51.99973,-4.24726,1425,
FCLOT1-1,51.99963,-4.24693,1426,
FCLOT1-1,51.99952,-4.24654,1427,
FCLOT1-1,51.99952,-4.24652,1428,
FCLOT1-1,51.99942,-4.24617,1429,
FCLOT1-1,51.99929,-4.24572,1430,
FCLOT1-1,51.99928,-4.24568,1431,
FCLOT1-1,51.99909,-4.24509,1432,
FCLOT1-1,51.99905,-4.24494,1433,
FCLOT1-1,51.99895,-4.24462,1434,
FCLOT1-1,51.99881,-4.24415,1435,
FCLOT1-1,51.99878,-4.24406,1436,
FCLOT1-1,51.99859,-4.24352,1437,
FCLOT1-1,51.99841,-4.24298,1438,
FCLOT1-1,51.9983,-4.24261,1439,
FCLOT1-1,51.99822,-4.24235,1440,
FCLOT1-1,51.99821,-4.24232,1441,
FCLOT1-1,51.99809,-4.24192,1442,
FCLOT1-1,51.99801,-4.24164,1443,
FCLOT1-1,51.99797,-4.24157,1444,
FCLOT1-1,51.99794,-4.24151,1445,
FCLOT1-1,51.99782,-4.24131,1446,
FCLOT1-1,51.99763,-4.24097,1447,
FCLOT1-1,51.9976,-4.24093,1448,
FCLOT1-1,51.99739,-4.24058,1449,
FCLOT1-1,51.99721,-4.24028,1450,
FCLOT1-1,51.99708,-4.24006,1451,
FCLOT1-1,51.99705,-4.24001,1452,
FCLOT1-1,51.99697,-4.23985,1453,
FCLOT1-1,51.99683,-4.23955,1454,
FCLOT1-1,51.99683,-4.23955,1455,
FCLOT1-1,51.9971,-4.23915,1456,
FCLOT1-1,51.99723,-4.23895,1457,
FCLOT1-1,51.99731,-4.23882,1458,
FCLOT1-1,51.99748,-4.23854,1459,
FCLOT1-1,51.99757,-4.23839,1460,
FCLOT1-1,51.99769,-4.23818,1461,
FCLOT1-1,51.99773,-4.23811,1462,
FCLOT1-1,51.9978,-4.23798,1463,
FCLOT1-1,51.99792,-4.23775,1464,
FCLOT1-1,51.99801,-4.23759,1465,
FCLOT1-1,51.99805,-4.23752,1466,
FCLOT1-1,51.99815,-4.23739,1467,
FCLOT1-1,51.99819,-4.23733,1468,
FCLOT1-1,51.99831,-4.23718,1469,
FCLOT1-1,51.9985,-4.23697,1470,
FCLOT1-1,51.99852,-4.23696,1471,
FCLOT1-1,51.99865,-4.23681,1472,
FCLOT1-1,51.99866,-4.2368,1473,
FCLOT1-1,51.9988,-4.23664,1474,
FCLOT1-1,51.99895,-4.23649,1475,
FCLOT1-1,51.999,-4.23645,1476,
FCLOT1-1,51.99911,-4.23635,1477,
FCLOT1-1,51.99915,-4.23632,1478,
FCLOT1-1,51.99934,-4.23616,1479,
FCLOT1-1,51.99945,-4.23606,1480,
FCLOT1-1,51.99957,-4.23589,1481,
FCLOT1-1,51.9996,-4.23584,1482,
FCLOT1-1,51.99967,-4.23574,1483,
FCLOT1-1,51.99967,-4.23574,1484,
FCLOT1-1,51.99974,-4.23564,1485,
FCLOT1-1,51.99976,-4.23561,1486,
FCLOT1-1,51.9999,-4.23542,1487,
FCLOT1-1,51.9999,-4.23541,1488,
FCLOT1-1,52.00004,-4.23523,1489,
FCLOT1-1,52.00015,-4.23508,1490,
FCLOT1-1,52.00031,-4.23488,1491,
FCLOT1-1,52.00033,-4.23485,1492,
FCLOT1-1,52.00036,-4.23481,1493,
FCLOT1-1,52.00045,-4.2347,1494,
FCLOT1-1,52.00053,-4.23456,1495,
FCLOT1-1,52.00061,-4.23441,1496,
FCLOT1-1,52.0007,-4.23417,1497,
FCLOT1-1,52.00071,-4.23415,1498,
FCLOT1-1,52.00078,-4.23389,1499,
FCLOT1-1,52.0008,-4.23383,1500,
FCLOT1-1,52.00089,-4.23349,1501,
FCLOT1-1,52.00096,-4.23321,1502,
FCLOT1-1,52.00098,-4.23307,1503,
FCLOT1-1,52.00103,-4.23283,1504,
FCLOT1-1,52.00104,-4.23279,1505,
FCLOT1-1,52.00108,-4.23256,1506,
FCLOT1-1,52.00109,-4.23251,1507,
FCLOT1-1,52.00113,-4.23234,1508,
FCLOT1-1,52.00116,-4.23227,1509,
FCLOT1-1,52.00117,-4.23225,1510,
FCLOT1-1,52.0012,-4.23221,1511,
FCLOT1-1,52.00126,-4.23214,1512,
FCLOT1-1,52.00132,-4.2321,1513,
FCLOT1-1,52.00132,-4.23209,1514,
FCLOT1-1,52.00151,-4.23202,1515,
FCLOT1-1,52.00167,-4.23198,1516,
FCLOT1-1,52.00168,-4.23198,1517,
FCLOT1-1,52.00184,-4.23189,1518,
FCLOT1-1,52.00201,-4.23178,1519,
FCLOT1-1,52.00206,-4.23174,1520,
FCLOT1-1,52.00233,-4.23157,1521,
FCLOT1-1,52.00263,-4.23135,1522,
FCLOT1-1,52.0027,-4.23131,1523,
FCLOT1-1,52.00288,-4.23118,1524,
FCLOT1-1,52.00296,-4.23113,1525,
FCLOT1-1,52.00301,-4.2311,1526,
FCLOT1-1,52.00317,-4.23105,1527,
FCLOT1-1,52.00335,-4.231,1528,
FCLOT1-1,52.00349,-4.23096,1529,
FCLOT1-1,52.00369,-4.23088,1530,
FCLOT1-1,52.00386,-4.23083,1531,
FCLOT1-1,52.00408,-4.23074,1532,
FCLOT1-1,52.00419,-4.2307,1533,
FCLOT1-1,52.00421,-4.23069,1534,
FCLOT1-1,52.00437,-4.23062,1535,
FCLOT1-1,52.00448,-4.23057,1536,
FCLOT1-1,52.00465,-4.23048,1537,
FCLOT1-1,52.00477,-4.23041,1538,
FCLOT1-1,52.00498,-4.23029,1539,
FCLOT1-1,52.00515,-4.23019,1540,
FCLOT1-1,52.00528,-4.2301,1541,
FCLOT1-1,52.00538,-4.23003,1542,
FCLOT1-1,52.00542,-4.23,1543,
FCLOT1-1,52.00554,-4.22989,1544,
FCLOT1-1,52.00558,-4.22985,1545,
FCLOT1-1,52.00569,-4.22974,1546,
FCLOT1-1,52.00574,-4.22969,1547,
FCLOT1-1,52.00586,-4.22956,1548,
FCLOT1-1,52.00616,-4.22926,1549,
FCLOT1-1,52.0063,-4.22911,1550,
FCLOT1-1,52.00631,-4.2291,1551,
FCLOT1-1,52.00646,-4.22897,1552,
FCLOT1-1,52.00661,-4.22882,1553,
FCLOT1-1,52.0067,-4.22875,1554,
FCLOT1-1,52.00677,-4.22868,1555,
FCLOT1-1,52.00692,-4.22853,1556,
FCLOT1-1,52.007,-4.22845,1557,
FCLOT1-1,52.00712,-4.22832,1558,
FCLOT1-1,52.00723,-4.22821,1559,
FCLOT1-1,52.00724,-4.22819,1560,
FCLOT1-1,52.00731,-4.2281,1561,
FCLOT1-1,52.00741,-4.22798,1562,
FCLOT1-1,52.0075,-4.22783,1563,
FCLOT1-1,52.00751,-4.22783,1564,
FCLOT1-1,52.00758,-4.2277,1565,
FCLOT1-1,52.00763,-4.22762,1566,
FCLOT1-1,52.00775,-4.22742,1567,
FCLOT1-1,52.00775,-4.22741,1568,
FCLOT1-1,52.00785,-4.22724,1569,
FCLOT1-1,52.00793,-4.22708,1570,
FCLOT1-1,52.00804,-4.22685,1571,
FCLOT1-1,52.00804,-4.22683,1572,
FCLOT1-1,52.00819,-4.22643,1573,
FCLOT1-1,52.00822,-4.22634,1574,
FCLOT1-1,52.0083,-4.22608,1575,
FCLOT1-1,52.00841,-4.22577,1576,
FCLOT1-1,52.00849,-4.22558,1577,
FCLOT1-1,52.00857,-4.22537,1578,
FCLOT1-1,52.00866,-4.22512,1579,
FCLOT1-1,52.00884,-4.22468,1580,
FCLOT1-1,52.00886,-4.22463,1581,
FCLOT1-1,52.00889,-4.22457,1582,
FCLOT1-1,52.00895,-4.22447,1583,
FCLOT1-1,52.009,-4.22441,1584,
FCLOT1-1,52.00904,-4.22438,1585,
FCLOT1-1,52.00909,-4.22434,1586,
FCLOT1-1,52.00915,-4.22432,1587,
FCLOT1-1,52.00921,-4.22431,1588,
FCLOT1-1,52.00934,-4.2243,1589,
FCLOT1-1,52.00942,-4.22431,1590,
FCLOT1-1,52.00952,-4.2243,1591,
FCLOT1-1,52.00973,-4.22421,1592,
FCLOT1-1,52.00981,-4.22415,1593,
FCLOT1-1,52.00981,-4.22415,1594,
FCLOT1-1,52.00997,-4.22405,1595,
FCLOT1-1,52.01031,-4.22383,1596,
FCLOT1-1,52.01048,-4.22372,1597,
FCLOT1-1,52.01063,-4.22362,1598,
FCLOT1-1,52.01064,-4.22362,1599,
FCLOT1-1,52.01081,-4.22352,1600,
FCLOT1-1,52.011,-4.22342,1601,
FCLOT1-1,52.01126,-4.22333,1602,
FCLOT1-1,52.01134,-4.22331,1603,
FCLOT1-1,52.01137,-4.22331,1604,
FCLOT1-1,52.01154,-4.22331,1605,
FCLOT1-1,52.01163,-4.22333,1606,
FCLOT1-1,52.01178,-4.22335,1607,
FCLOT1-1,52.01187,-4.22337,1608,
FCLOT1-1,52.01207,-4.2234,1609,
FCLOT1-1,52.01239,-4.22345,1610,
FCLOT1-1,52.01241,-4.22346,1611,
FCLOT1-1,52.01273,-4.22349,1612,
FCLOT1-1,52.01277,-4.22349,1613,
FCLOT1-1,52.01288,-4.2235,1614,
FCLOT1-1,52.01303,-4.22349,1615,
FCLOT1-1,52.01313,-4.22349,1616,
FCLOT1-1,52.01323,-4.22347,1617,
FCLOT1-1,52.01335,-4.22345,1618,
FCLOT1-1,52.01343,-4.22341,1619,
FCLOT1-1,52.01348,-4.22339,1620,
FCLOT1-1,52.0135,-4.22338,1621,
FCLOT1-1,52.01368,-4.2233,1622,
FCLOT1-1,52.0138,-4.22323,1623,
FCLOT1-1,52.0139,-4.22317,1624,
FCLOT1-1,52.01397,-4.22312,1625,
FCLOT1-1,52.01415,-4.22295,1626,
FCLOT1-1,52.01422,-4.22288,1627,
FCLOT1-1,52.0143,-4.2228,1628,
FCLOT1-1,52.0146,-4.22249,1629,
FCLOT1-1,52.01462,-4.22247,1630,
FCLOT1-1,52.01474,-4.22236,1631,
FCLOT1-1,52.01476,-4.22235,1632,
FCLOT1-1,52.01482,-4.22231,1633,
FCLOT1-1,52.01493,-4.22225,1634,
FCLOT1-1,52.01508,-4.22218,1635,
FCLOT1-1,52.0151,-4.22217,1636,
FCLOT1-1,52.01517,-4.22214,1637,
FCLOT1-1,52.01528,-4.2221,1638,
FCLOT1-1,52.01536,-4.22207,1639,
FCLOT1-1,52.01545,-4.22204,1640,
FCLOT1-1,52.01552,-4.22202,1641,
FCLOT1-1,52.01561,-4.22198,1642,
FCLOT1-1,52.01563,-4.22198,1643,
FCLOT1-1,52.01589,-4.22186,1644,
FCLOT1-1,52.01606,-4.22179,1645,
FCLOT1-1,52.01611,-4.22177,1646,
FCLOT1-1,52.0164,-4.22162,1647,
FCLOT1-1,52.01641,-4.22162,1648,
FCLOT1-1,52.01658,-4.22152,1649,
FCLOT1-1,52.01675,-4.22143,1650,
FCLOT1-1,52.01692,-4.22134,1651,
FCLOT1-1,52.01709,-4.22124,1652,
FCLOT1-1,52.01726,-4.22115,1653,
FCLOT1-1,52.01743,-4.22106,1654,
FCLOT1-1,52.01778,-4.22087,1655,
FCLOT1-1,52.01795,-4.22079,1656,
FCLOT1-1,52.01818,-4.22069,1657,
FCLOT1-1,52.01848,-4.22059,1658,
FCLOT1-1,52.01866,-4.22052,1659,
FCLOT1-1,52.01876,-4.22049,1660,
FCLOT1-1,52.01904,-4.22038,1661,
FCLOT1-1,52.01918,-4.22032,1662,
FCLOT1-1,52.01919,-4.22032,1663,
FCLOT1-1,52.0193,-4.22024,1664,
FCLOT1-1,52.01935,-4.22021,1665,
FCLOT1-1,52.01948,-4.22013,1666,
FCLOT1-1,52.01958,-4.22006,1667,
FCLOT1-1,52.01974,-4.21992,1668,
FCLOT1-1,52.0199,-4.21978,1669,
FCLOT1-1,52.01993,-4.21975,1670,
FCLOT1-1,52.02005,-4.21963,1671,
FCLOT1-1,52.02016,-4.21952,1672,
FCLOT1-1,52.0202,-4.21948,1673,
FCLOT1-1,52.02028,-4.21938,1674,
FCLOT1-1,52.02035,-4.21931,1675,
FCLOT1-1,52.0205,-4.21914,1676,
FCLOT1-1,52.02064,-4.21897,1677,
FCLOT1-1,52.02068,-4.21892,1678,
FCLOT1-1,52.02079,-4.2188,1679,
FCLOT1-1,52.02093,-4.21862,1680,
FCLOT1-1,52.02103,-4.21851,1681,
FCLOT1-1,52.02108,-4.21845,1682,
FCLOT1-1,52.02115,-4.21837,1683,
FCLOT1-1,52.02122,-4.21828,1684,
FCLOT1-1,52.02136,-4.21809,1685,
FCLOT1-1,52.0214,-4.21804,1686,
FCLOT1-1,52.0215,-4.21791,1687,
FCLOT1-1,52.02156,-4.21782,1688,
FCLOT1-1,52.02164,-4.21772,1689,
FCLOT1-1,52.02169,-4.21765,1690,
FCLOT1-1,52.0218,-4.21753,1691,
FCLOT1-1,52.02194,-4.2174,1692,
FCLOT1-1,52.02197,-4.21738,1693,
FCLOT1-1,52.0221,-4.21727,1694,
FCLOT1-1,52.02221,-4.21719,1695,
FCLOT1-1,52.02227,-4.21715,1696,
FCLOT1-1,52.0223,-4.21713,1697,
FCLOT1-1,52.02239,-4.21709,1698,
FCLOT1-1,52.02244,-4.21707,1699,
FCLOT1-1,52.02246,-4.21706,1700,
FCLOT1-1,52.0225,-4.21706,1701,
FCLOT1-1,52.02261,-4.21709,1702,
FCLOT1-1,52.02269,-4.21714,1703,
FCLOT1-1,52.02275,-4.21719,1704,
FCLOT1-1,52.02283,-4.21726,1705,
FCLOT1-1,52.02284,-4.21728,1706,
FCLOT1-1,52.0229,-4.21738,1707,
FCLOT1-1,52.02298,-4.21754,1708,
FCLOT1-1,52.02301,-4.21762,1709,
FCLOT1-1,52.02308,-4.21777,1710,
FCLOT1-1,52.02308,-4.21778,1711,
FCLOT1-1,52.02316,-4.21794,1712,
FCLOT1-1,52.0232,-4.21801,1713,
FCLOT1-1,52.02328,-4.21818,1714,
FCLOT1-1,52.02332,-4.21822,1715,
FCLOT1-1,52.02342,-4.21835,1716,
FCLOT1-1,52.02346,-4.2184,1717,
FCLOT1-1,52.0236,-4.21857,1718,
FCLOT1-1,52.02368,-4.21857,1719,
FCLOT1-1,52.02371,-4.21857,1720,
FCLOT1-1,52.02374,-4.21856,1721,
FCLOT1-1,52.0238,-4.21852,1722,
FCLOT1-1,52.02388,-4.21844,1723,
FCLOT1-1,52.02393,-4.21837,1724,
FCLOT1-1,52.02406,-4.21817,1725,
FCLOT1-1,52.02419,-4.21798,1726,
FCLOT1-1,52.02433,-4.21778,1727,
FCLOT1-1,52.02436,-4.21773,1728,
FCLOT1-1,52.02447,-4.2176,1729,
FCLOT1-1,52.02462,-4.21744,1730,
FCLOT1-1,52.02464,-4.21741,1731,
FCLOT1-1,52.02475,-4.21725,1732,
FCLOT1-1,52.02476,-4.21725,1733,
FCLOT1-1,52.02489,-4.21705,1734,
FCLOT1-1,52.02495,-4.21695,1735,
FCLOT1-1,52.02501,-4.21684,1736,
FCLOT1-1,52.02504,-4.2168,1737,
FCLOT1-1,52.02522,-4.21647,1738,
FCLOT1-1,52.02543,-4.21603,1739,
FCLOT1-1,52.02548,-4.21595,1740,
FCLOT1-1,52.02559,-4.21572,1741,
FCLOT1-1,52.02561,-4.21569,1742,
FCLOT1-1,52.02583,-4.21532,1743,
FCLOT1-1,52.02584,-4.2153,1744,
FCLOT1-1,52.02599,-4.21515,1745,
FCLOT1-1,52.02599,-4.21514,1746,
FCLOT1-1,52.02616,-4.21502,1747,
FCLOT1-1,52.02622,-4.21497,1748,
FCLOT1-1,52.0263,-4.21494,1749,
FCLOT1-1,52.02632,-4.21493,1750,
FCLOT1-1,52.0265,-4.21484,1751,
FCLOT1-1,52.02667,-4.21476,1752,
FCLOT1-1,52.02691,-4.21465,1753,
FCLOT1-1,52.02709,-4.21453,1754,
FCLOT1-1,52.02716,-4.21447,1755,
FCLOT1-1,52.02722,-4.2144,1756,
FCLOT1-1,52.02736,-4.21422,1757,
FCLOT1-1,52.02742,-4.21405,1758,
FCLOT1-1,52.02742,-4.21405,1759,
FCLOT1-1,52.0276,-4.21353,1760,
FCLOT1-1,52.02772,-4.21319,1761,
FCLOT1-1,52.02779,-4.21304,1762,
FCLOT1-1,52.02794,-4.21277,1763,
FCLOT1-1,52.02805,-4.21255,1764,
FCLOT1-1,52.02818,-4.21231,1765,
FCLOT1-1,52.02828,-4.2121,1766,
FCLOT1-1,52.02886,-4.21092,1767,
FCLOT1-1,52.02921,-4.21012,1768,
FCLOT1-1,52.02921,-4.21012,1769,
FCLOT1-1,52.02926,-4.21,1770,
FCLOT1-1,52.0293,-4.2099,1771,
FCLOT1-1,52.02993,-4.20836,1772,
FCLOT1-1,52.03008,-4.20809,1773,
FCLOT1-1,52.0302,-4.20786,1774,
FCLOT1-1,52.03032,-4.20767,1775,
FCLOT1-1,52.03034,-4.20764,1776,
FCLOT1-1,52.03067,-4.20729,1777,
FCLOT1-1,52.03078,-4.20717,1778,
FCLOT1-1,52.03087,-4.20706,1779,
FCLOT1-1,52.03113,-4.20672,1780,
FCLOT1-1,52.0312,-4.20664,1781,
FCLOT1-1,52.03149,-4.20631,1782,
FCLOT1-1,52.03169,-4.2061,1783,
FCLOT1-1,52.03181,-4.20594,1784,
FCLOT1-1,52.03184,-4.20591,1785,
FCLOT1-1,52.03199,-4.20574,1786,
FCLOT1-1,52.03234,-4.20533,1787,
FCLOT1-1,52.03243,-4.20523,1788,
FCLOT1-1,52.03257,-4.20506,1789,
FCLOT1-1,52.03287,-4.20473,1790,
FCLOT1-1,52.03317,-4.2044,1791,
FCLOT1-1,52.03325,-4.20431,1792,
FCLOT1-1,52.03325,-4.20431,1793,
FCLOT1-1,52.03346,-4.20407,1794,
FCLOT1-1,52.03368,-4.20382,1795,
FCLOT1-1,52.03382,-4.20366,1796,
FCLOT1-1,52.03412,-4.20332,1797,
FCLOT1-1,52.03422,-4.20321,1798,
FCLOT1-1,52.03427,-4.20315,1799,
FCLOT1-1,52.03441,-4.20299,1800,
FCLOT1-1,52.03456,-4.20282,1801,
FCLOT1-1,52.03471,-4.20265,1802,
FCLOT1-1,52.03481,-4.20254,1803,
FCLOT1-1,52.03496,-4.20237,1804,
FCLOT1-1,52.0351,-4.2022,1805,
FCLOT1-1,52.03555,-4.20172,1806,
FCLOT1-1,52.0357,-4.20156,1807,
FCLOT1-1,52.03603,-4.20122,1808,
FCLOT1-1,52.03625,-4.20097,1809,
FCLOT1-1,52.0363,-4.20092,1810,
FCLOT1-1,52.03633,-4.20089,1811,
FCLOT1-1,52.03645,-4.20076,1812,
FCLOT1-1,52.03654,-4.20066,1813,
FCLOT1-1,52.03669,-4.2005,1814,
FCLOT1-1,52.03684,-4.20034,1815,
FCLOT1-1,52.0372,-4.19995,1816,
FCLOT1-1,52.03764,-4.19946,1817,
FCLOT1-1,52.03766,-4.19945,1818,
FCLOT1-1,52.03779,-4.1993,1819,
FCLOT1-1,52.03794,-4.19913,1820,
FCLOT1-1,52.03804,-4.19902,1821,
FCLOT1-1,52.03809,-4.19897,1822,
FCLOT1-1,52.03811,-4.19894,1823,
FCLOT1-1,52.03837,-4.19864,1824,
FCLOT1-1,52.03869,-4.19826,1825,
FCLOT1-1,52.03881,-4.19814,1826,
FCLOT1-1,52.03895,-4.19798,1827,
FCLOT1-1,52.03896,-4.19798,1828,
FCLOT1-1,52.03911,-4.19783,1829,
FCLOT1-1,52.03927,-4.19768,1830,
FCLOT1-1,52.03969,-4.19728,1831,
FCLOT1-1,52.04002,-4.19694,1832,
FCLOT1-1,52.04016,-4.19679,1833,
FCLOT1-1,52.04016,-4.19679,1834,
FCLOT1-1,52.04017,-4.19678,1835,
FCLOT1-1,52.04032,-4.19662,1836,
FCLOT1-1,52.04042,-4.19651,1837,
FCLOT1-1,52.04065,-4.19624,1838,
FCLOT1-1,52.04119,-4.19562,1839,
FCLOT1-1,52.04148,-4.19528,1840,
FCLOT1-1,52.04189,-4.19479,1841,
FCLOT1-1,52.04246,-4.19405,1842,
FCLOT1-1,52.04256,-4.19393,1843,
FCLOT1-1,52.0426,-4.19387,1844,
FCLOT1-1,52.04265,-4.19381,1845,
FCLOT1-1,52.04271,-4.19373,1846,
FCLOT1-1,52.04282,-4.19361,1847,
FCLOT1-1,52.04293,-4.19349,1848,
FCLOT1-1,52.04304,-4.19336,1849,
FCLOT1-1,52.0431,-4.19327,1850,
FCLOT1-1,52.04317,-4.19317,1851,
FCLOT1-1,52.04323,-4.19308,1852,
FCLOT1-1,52.04334,-4.19289,1853,
FCLOT1-1,52.04338,-4.19281,1854,
FCLOT1-1,52.04344,-4.19269,1855,
FCLOT1-1,52.04347,-4.19264,1856,
FCLOT1-1,52.04353,-4.1925,1857,
FCLOT1-1,52.04373,-4.19205,1858,
FCLOT1-1,52.04396,-4.19158,1859,
FCLOT1-1,52.04403,-4.19142,1860,
FCLOT1-1,52.04412,-4.19123,1861,
FCLOT1-1,52.04431,-4.19084,1862,
FCLOT1-1,52.04447,-4.19053,1863,
FCLOT1-1,52.04453,-4.19042,1864,
FCLOT1-1,52.04456,-4.19037,1865,
FCLOT1-1,52.04461,-4.19028,1866,
FCLOT1-1,52.04474,-4.19009,1867,
FCLOT1-1,52.04481,-4.18999,1868,
FCLOT1-1,52.04485,-4.18994,1869,
FCLOT1-1,52.04492,-4.18984,1870,
FCLOT1-1,52.04494,-4.18982,1871,
FCLOT1-1,52.04514,-4.18955,1872,
FCLOT1-1,52.04524,-4.18938,1873,
FCLOT1-1,52.04525,-4.18934,1874,
FCLOT1-1,52.04528,-4.18929,1875,
FCLOT1-1,52.04534,-4.18915,1876,
FCLOT1-1,52.04536,-4.18909,1877,
FCLOT1-1,52.04536,-4.18909,1878,
FCLOT1-1,52.04537,-4.18906,1879,
FCLOT1-1,52.04541,-4.18895,1880,
FCLOT1-1,52.04543,-4.18888,1881,
FCLOT1-1,52.04544,-4.18886,1882,
FCLOT1-1,52.04548,-4.18873,1883,
FCLOT1-1,52.0455,-4.18862,1884,
FCLOT1-1,52.04553,-4.1885,1885,
FCLOT1-1,52.04561,-4.18822,1886,
FCLOT1-1,52.04566,-4.18808,1887,
FCLOT1-1,52.04572,-4.18789,1888,
FCLOT1-1,52.04574,-4.18783,1889,
FCLOT1-1,52.04583,-4.18757,1890,
FCLOT1-1,52.04585,-4.18751,1891,
FCLOT1-1,52.0459,-4.18734,1892,
FCLOT1-1,52.04604,-4.18677,1893,
FCLOT1-1,52.04616,-4.18631,1894,
FCLOT1-1,52.04632,-4.18569,1895,
FCLOT1-1,52.04641,-4.18533,1896,
FCLOT1-1,52.04644,-4.18522,1897,
FCLOT1-1,52.04651,-4.18508,1898,
FCLOT1-1,52.04658,-4.18493,1899,
FCLOT1-1,52.04663,-4.18487,1900,
FCLOT1-1,52.04678,-4.1847,1901,
FCLOT1-1,52.04684,-4.18464,1902,
FCLOT1-1,52.0471,-4.18444,1903,
FCLOT1-1,52.04741,-4.18432,1904,
FCLOT1-1,52.04745,-4.1843,1905,
FCLOT1-1,52.04762,-4.18424,1906,
FCLOT1-1,52.04778,-4.18419,1907,
FCLOT1-1,52.04795,-4.18407,1908,
FCLOT1-1,52.04796,-4.18406,1909,
FCLOT1-1,52.04812,-4.18392,1910,
FCLOT1-1,52.04828,-4.18379,1911,
FCLOT1-1,52.04839,-4.18369,1912,
FCLOT1-1,52.04844,-4.18365,1913,
FCLOT1-1,52.0486,-4.18352,1914,
FCLOT1-1,52.04879,-4.18336,1915,
FCLOT1-1,52.04892,-4.18324,1916,
FCLOT1-1,52.04914,-4.18304,1917,
FCLOT1-1,52.0494,-4.18283,1918,
FCLOT1-1,52.04972,-4.18265,1919,
FCLOT1-1,52.05029,-4.18237,1920,
FCLOT1-1,52.0508,-4.18211,1921,
FCLOT1-1,52.05141,-4.18191,1922,
FCLOT1-1,52.05177,-4.18188,1923,
FCLOT1-1,52.05195,-4.18191,1924,
FCLOT1-1,52.05224,-4.18195,1925,
FCLOT1-1,52.05283,-4.18213,1926,
FCLOT1-1,52.05316,-4.18222,1927,
FCLOT1-1,52.05322,-4.18224,1928,
FCLOT1-1,52.05362,-4.18231,1929,
FCLOT1-1,52.0537,-4.18232,1930,
FCLOT1-1,52.05415,-4.18228,1931,
FCLOT1-1,52.0542,-4.18228,1932,
FCLOT1-1,52.05433,-4.18224,1933,
FCLOT1-1,52.05463,-4.18215,1934,
FCLOT1-1,52.05532,-4.1819,1935,
FCLOT1-1,52.05556,-4.1818,1936,
FCLOT1-1,52.05574,-4.18173,1937,
FCLOT1-1,52.0558,-4.1817,1938,
FCLOT1-1,52.05616,-4.18146,1939,
FCLOT1-1,52.05639,-4.18124,1940,
FCLOT1-1,52.05649,-4.18115,1941,
FCLOT1-1,52.05654,-4.18108,1942,
FCLOT1-1,52.05667,-4.18089,1943,
FCLOT1-1,52.05672,-4.18081,1944,
FCLOT1-1,52.0568,-4.18068,1945,
FCLOT1-1,52.05702,-4.18027,1946,
FCLOT1-1,52.05704,-4.18024,1947,
FCLOT1-1,52.05727,-4.17979,1948,
FCLOT1-1,52.0573,-4.17974,1949,
FCLOT1-1,52.05747,-4.17931,1950,
FCLOT1-1,52.05748,-4.17929,1951,
FCLOT1-1,52.05771,-4.17889,1952,
FCLOT1-1,52.05783,-4.17866,1953,
FCLOT1-1,52.05796,-4.17845,1954,
FCLOT1-1,52.05807,-4.17824,1955,
FCLOT1-1,52.05808,-4.17823,1956,
FCLOT1-1,52.05845,-4.17759,1957,
FCLOT1-1,52.05857,-4.17738,1958,
FCLOT1-1,52.05857,-4.17737,1959,
FCLOT1-1,52.05879,-4.17709,1960,
FCLOT1-1,52.0589,-4.17694,1961,
FCLOT1-1,52.05905,-4.17669,1962,
FCLOT1-1,52.05917,-4.17647,1963,
FCLOT1-1,52.05918,-4.17646,1964,
FCLOT1-1,52.05927,-4.17623,1965,
FCLOT1-1,52.0594,-4.17591,1966,
FCLOT1-1,52.05946,-4.17579,1967,
FCLOT1-1,52.05959,-4.17552,1968,
FCLOT1-1,52.05962,-4.17548,1969,
FCLOT1-1,52.0599,-4.1751,1970,
FCLOT1-1,52.05996,-4.17501,1971,
FCLOT1-1,52.0602,-4.17479,1972,
FCLOT1-1,52.06036,-4.17465,1973,
FCLOT1-1,52.06038,-4.17463,1974,
FCLOT1-1,52.06088,-4.17419,1975,
FCLOT1-1,52.06115,-4.17388,1976,
FCLOT1-1,52.06128,-4.17373,1977,
FCLOT1-1,52.06156,-4.17334,1978,
FCLOT1-1,52.06185,-4.17288,1979,
FCLOT1-1,52.06192,-4.17272,1980,
FCLOT1-1,52.06213,-4.17229,1981,
FCLOT1-1,52.06236,-4.17179,1982,
FCLOT1-1,52.06242,-4.17167,1983,
FCLOT1-1,52.06261,-4.17101,1984,
FCLOT1-1,52.06261,-4.171,1985,
FCLOT1-1,52.06271,-4.17077,1986,
FCLOT1-1,52.06287,-4.17037,1987,
FCLOT1-1,52.0631,-4.16977,1988,
FCLOT1-1,52.06331,-4.16938,1989,
FCLOT1-1,52.06345,-4.16912,1990,
FCLOT1-1,52.06355,-4.16893,1991,
FCLOT1-1,52.06371,-4.16859,1992,
FCLOT1-1,52.06386,-4.1682,1993,
FCLOT1-1,52.06387,-4.16818,1994,
FCLOT1-1,52.06399,-4.16795,1995,
FCLOT1-1,52.06401,-4.1679,1996,
FCLOT1-1,52.06411,-4.16775,1997,
FCLOT1-1,52.0644,-4.1673,1998,
FCLOT1-1,52.06463,-4.16693,1999,
FCLOT1-1,52.06471,-4.16679,2000,
FCLOT1-1,52.06502,-4.16632,2001,
FCLOT1-1,52.06507,-4.16624,2002,
FCLOT1-1,52.06531,-4.1658,2003,
FCLOT1-1,52.06539,-4.16568,2004,
FCLOT1-1,52.06552,-4.16549,2005,
FCLOT1-1,52.06579,-4.16509,2006,
FCLOT1-1,52.06579,-4.16508,2007,
FCLOT1-1,52.06592,-4.16489,2008,
FCLOT1-1,52.06605,-4.16469,2009,
FCLOT1-1,52.06618,-4.16449,2010,
FCLOT1-1,52.06634,-4.16424,2011,
FCLOT1-1,52.06644,-4.16409,2012,
FCLOT1-1,52.06657,-4.16389,2013,
FCLOT1-1,52.0667,-4.16369,2014,
FCLOT1-1,52.06676,-4.1636,2015,
FCLOT1-1,52.06683,-4.16349,2016,
FCLOT1-1,52.06696,-4.16328,2017,
FCLOT1-1,52.06709,-4.16307,2018,
FCLOT1-1,52.06713,-4.163,2019,
FCLOT1-1,52.06721,-4.16286,2020,
FCLOT1-1,52.06733,-4.16264,2021,
FCLOT1-1,52.06745,-4.16243,2022,
FCLOT1-1,52.06755,-4.16227,2023,
FCLOT1-1,52.06758,-4.16221,2024,
FCLOT1-1,52.06761,-4.16216,2025,
FCLOT1-1,52.0677,-4.162,2026,
FCLOT1-1,52.06819,-4.16114,2027,
FCLOT1-1,52.0682,-4.16113,2028,
FCLOT1-1,52.0683,-4.16091,2029,
FCLOT1-1,52.0684,-4.16067,2030,
FCLOT1-1,52.06851,-4.16045,2031,
FCLOT1-1,52.06862,-4.1602,2032,
FCLOT1-1,52.06867,-4.16009,2033,
FCLOT1-1,52.06874,-4.16,2034,
FCLOT1-1,52.06886,-4.15986,2035,
FCLOT1-1,52.06921,-4.15955,2036,
FCLOT1-1,52.06937,-4.15942,2037,
FCLOT1-1,52.06953,-4.1593,2038,
FCLOT1-1,52.06986,-4.15904,2039,
FCLOT1-1,52.07012,-4.15896,2040,
FCLOT1-1,52.07097,-4.15866,2041,
FCLOT1-1,52.071,-4.15866,2042,
FCLOT1-1,52.07141,-4.15858,2043,
FCLOT1-1,52.0719,-4.15851,2044,
FCLOT1-1,52.07225,-4.1585,2045,
FCLOT1-1,52.07261,-4.1585,2046,
FCLOT1-1,52.07266,-4.15848,2047,
FCLOT1-1,52.07266,-4.15848,2048,
FCLOT1-1,52.07285,-4.15844,2049,
FCLOT1-1,52.07368,-4.15832,2050,
FCLOT1-1,52.07414,-4.15822,2051,
FCLOT1-1,52.07436,-4.15813,2052,
FCLOT1-1,52.07442,-4.15809,2053,
FCLOT1-1,52.07459,-4.15798,2054,
FCLOT1-1,52.07463,-4.15795,2055,
FCLOT1-1,52.07491,-4.15772,2056,
FCLOT1-1,52.07533,-4.15739,2057,
FCLOT1-1,52.07533,-4.15739,2058,
FCLOT1-1,52.07539,-4.15735,2059,
FCLOT1-1,52.07555,-4.15722,2060,
FCLOT1-1,52.07598,-4.15688,2061,
FCLOT1-1,52.07619,-4.15669,2062,
FCLOT1-1,52.07641,-4.15649,2063,
FCLOT1-1,52.07651,-4.15641,2064,
FCLOT1-1,52.07665,-4.15627,2065,
FCLOT1-1,52.07666,-4.15626,2066,
FCLOT1-1,52.07678,-4.15604,2067,
FCLOT1-1,52.07683,-4.15596,2068,
FCLOT1-1,52.07688,-4.1558,2069,
FCLOT1-1,52.07697,-4.15555,2070,
FCLOT1-1,52.07718,-4.15521,2071,
FCLOT1-1,52.07737,-4.15495,2072,
FCLOT1-1,52.07744,-4.15484,2073,
FCLOT1-1,52.07766,-4.15456,2074,
FCLOT1-1,52.07775,-4.15435,2075,
FCLOT1-1,52.07788,-4.15398,2076,
FCLOT1-1,52.07794,-4.15363,2077,
FCLOT1-1,52.07798,-4.15316,2078,
FCLOT1-1,52.07798,-4.15294,2079,
FCLOT1-1,52.07797,-4.15265,2080,
FCLOT1-1,52.07796,-4.15257,2081,
FCLOT1-1,52.07795,-4.15239,2082,
FCLOT1-1,52.07794,-4.15228,2083,
FCLOT1-1,52.07793,-4.15215,2084,
FCLOT1-1,52.07793,-4.15199,2085,
FCLOT1-1,52.07793,-4.15185,2086,
FCLOT1-1,52.07793,-4.15185,2087,
FCLOT1-1,52.07792,-4.15179,2088,
FCLOT1-1,52.07793,-4.1517,2089,
FCLOT1-1,52.07794,-4.15154,2090,
FCLOT1-1,52.07795,-4.15141,2091,
FCLOT1-1,52.07797,-4.1513,2092,
FCLOT1-1,52.07804,-4.15096,2093,
FCLOT1-1,52.07807,-4.15086,2094,
FCLOT1-1,52.07811,-4.1507,2095,
FCLOT1-1,52.07817,-4.15046,2096,
FCLOT1-1,52.0782,-4.15032,2097,
FCLOT1-1,52.07825,-4.1501,2098,
FCLOT1-1,52.07832,-4.14976,2099,
FCLOT1-1,52.07833,-4.14974,2100,
FCLOT1-1,52.07841,-4.14945,2101,
FCLOT1-1,52.07847,-4.14926,2102,
FCLOT1-1,52.07847,-4.14924,2103,
FCLOT1-1,52.07848,-4.14923,2104,
FCLOT1-1,52.07857,-4.14899,2105,
FCLOT1-1,52.07858,-4.14897,2106,
FCLOT1-1,52.07859,-4.14893,2107,
FCLOT1-1,52.07868,-4.14875,2108,
FCLOT1-1,52.07869,-4.14873,2109,
FCLOT1-1,52.07875,-4.14858,2110,
FCLOT1-1,52.07883,-4.14836,2111,
FCLOT1-1,52.07887,-4.14818,2112,
FCLOT1-1,52.07891,-4.14801,2113,
FCLOT1-1,52.07892,-4.14797,2114,
FCLOT1-1,52.07893,-4.14796,2115,
FCLOT1-1,52.07899,-4.14778,2116,
FCLOT1-1,52.07911,-4.14751,2117,
FCLOT1-1,52.07912,-4.14749,2118,
FCLOT1-1,52.07913,-4.14748,2119,
FCLOT1-1,52.07924,-4.14729,2120,
FCLOT1-1,52.07938,-4.14709,2121,
FCLOT1-1,52.07939,-4.14708,2122,
FCLOT1-1,52.07953,-4.14691,2123,
FCLOT1-1,52.07968,-4.14677,2124,
FCLOT1-1,52.07969,-4.14676,2125,
FCLOT1-1,52.07993,-4.14656,2126,
FCLOT1-1,52.08012,-4.14639,2127,
FCLOT1-1,52.08016,-4.14636,2128,
FCLOT1-1,52.08017,-4.14635,2129,
FCLOT1-1,52.08033,-4.14621,2130,
FCLOT1-1,52.08042,-4.14613,2131,
FCLOT1-1,52.08065,-4.14594,2132,
FCLOT1-1,52.0808,-4.14581,2133,
FCLOT1-1,52.08095,-4.14565,2134,
FCLOT1-1,52.08095,-4.14564,2135,
FCLOT1-1,52.08097,-4.14562,2136,
FCLOT1-1,52.08107,-4.14545,2137,
FCLOT1-1,52.08114,-4.14528,2138,
FCLOT1-1,52.08121,-4.14503,2139,
FCLOT1-1,52.08134,-4.14463,2140,
FCLOT1-1,52.08142,-4.14442,2141,
FCLOT1-1,52.08143,-4.14441,2142,
FCLOT1-1,52.08151,-4.1442,2143,
FCLOT1-1,52.08173,-4.14375,2144,
FCLOT1-1,52.08175,-4.14372,2145,
FCLOT1-1,52.08175,-4.14371,2146,
FCLOT1-1,52.0819,-4.14347,2147,
FCLOT1-1,52.08205,-4.14321,2148,
FCLOT1-1,52.08211,-4.14307,2149,
FCLOT1-1,52.08212,-4.14306,2150,
FCLOT1-1,52.08216,-4.14296,2151,
FCLOT1-1,52.08228,-4.14266,2152,
FCLOT1-1,52.0824,-4.14244,2153,
FCLOT1-1,52.08245,-4.14238,2154,
FCLOT1-1,52.08252,-4.14229,2155,
FCLOT1-1,52.08262,-4.14221,2156,
FCLOT1-1,52.08274,-4.14214,2157,
FCLOT1-1,52.08277,-4.14212,2158,
FCLOT1-1,52.08291,-4.14207,2159,
FCLOT1-1,52.08295,-4.14205,2160,
FCLOT1-1,52.08334,-4.1419,2161,
FCLOT1-1,52.08353,-4.14179,2162,
FCLOT1-1,52.08363,-4.14171,2163,
FCLOT1-1,52.08364,-4.14171,2164,
FCLOT1-1,52.08379,-4.14155,2165,
FCLOT1-1,52.08394,-4.14141,2166,
FCLOT1-1,52.084,-4.14136,2167,
FCLOT1-1,52.08409,-4.14125,2168,
FCLOT1-1,52.08413,-4.14119,2169,
FCLOT1-1,52.08423,-4.14098,2170,
FCLOT1-1,52.08431,-4.14079,2171,
FCLOT1-1,52.08434,-4.14071,2172,
FCLOT1-1,52.08445,-4.14035,2173,
FCLOT1-1,52.08455,-4.14009,2174,
FCLOT1-1,52.08458,-4.14003,2175,
FCLOT1-1,52.08467,-4.13986,2176,
FCLOT1-1,52.08479,-4.13968,2177,
FCLOT1-1,52.08484,-4.13962,2178,
FCLOT1-1,52.08491,-4.13953,2179,
FCLOT1-1,52.08499,-4.13945,2180,
FCLOT1-1,52.08512,-4.13928,2181,
FCLOT1-1,52.08527,-4.13908,2182,
FCLOT1-1,52.08533,-4.139,2183,
FCLOT1-1,52.08555,-4.13871,2184,
FCLOT1-1,52.08559,-4.13866,2185,
FCLOT1-1,52.08569,-4.13852,2186,
FCLOT1-1,52.08583,-4.13835,2187,
FCLOT1-1,52.08588,-4.1383,2188,
FCLOT1-1,52.08604,-4.13814,2189,
FCLOT1-1,52.08623,-4.13798,2190,
FCLOT1-1,52.08638,-4.13783,2191,
FCLOT1-1,52.08652,-4.13768,2192,
FCLOT1-1,52.08661,-4.13762,2193,
FCLOT1-1,52.08662,-4.13761,2194,
FCLOT1-1,52.08674,-4.13754,2195,
FCLOT1-1,52.08693,-4.13745,2196,
FCLOT1-1,52.08695,-4.13743,2197,
FCLOT1-1,52.08703,-4.13737,2198,
FCLOT1-1,52.08711,-4.1373,2199,
FCLOT1-1,52.08724,-4.13712,2200,
FCLOT1-1,52.08736,-4.13696,2201,
FCLOT1-1,52.08737,-4.13695,2202,
FCLOT1-1,52.08744,-4.13682,2203,
FCLOT1-1,52.08747,-4.13672,2204,
FCLOT1-1,52.08747,-4.13672,2205,
FCLOT1-1,52.08748,-4.13669,2206,
FCLOT1-1,52.0875,-4.13656,2207,
FCLOT1-1,52.08751,-4.13644,2208,
FCLOT1-1,52.08753,-4.13624,2209,
FCLOT1-1,52.08756,-4.13597,2210,
FCLOT1-1,52.0876,-4.13577,2211,
FCLOT1-1,52.08763,-4.13568,2212,
FCLOT1-1,52.08767,-4.13555,2213,
FCLOT1-1,52.08773,-4.13544,2214,
FCLOT1-1,52.08781,-4.13525,2215,
FCLOT1-1,52.0879,-4.13506,2216,
FCLOT1-1,52.08808,-4.13456,2217,
FCLOT1-1,52.08811,-4.13445,2218,
FCLOT1-1,52.08819,-4.13419,2219,
FCLOT1-1,52.08825,-4.134,2220,
FCLOT1-1,52.08828,-4.13393,2221,
FCLOT1-1,52.08834,-4.13374,2222,
FCLOT1-1,52.08837,-4.13368,2223,
FCLOT1-1,52.08848,-4.13345,2224,
FCLOT1-1,52.08852,-4.13336,2225,
FCLOT1-1,52.08859,-4.13322,2226,
FCLOT1-1,52.08869,-4.13304,2227,
FCLOT1-1,52.08871,-4.133,2228,
FCLOT1-1,52.08882,-4.13276,2229,
FCLOT1-1,52.08884,-4.13272,2230,
FCLOT1-1,52.08916,-4.13189,2231,
FCLOT1-1,52.0893,-4.13153,2232,
FCLOT1-1,52.08931,-4.13149,2233,
FCLOT1-1,52.08936,-4.13131,2234,
FCLOT1-1,52.08938,-4.13121,2235,
FCLOT1-1,52.08941,-4.13103,2236,
FCLOT1-1,52.08943,-4.13089,2237,
FCLOT1-1,52.08945,-4.13075,2238,
FCLOT1-1,52.08952,-4.13032,2239,
FCLOT1-1,52.08958,-4.12989,2240,
FCLOT1-1,52.08962,-4.12961,2241,
FCLOT1-1,52.08966,-4.12932,2242,
FCLOT1-1,52.0897,-4.12903,2243,
FCLOT1-1,52.0897,-4.12898,2244,
FCLOT1-1,52.08972,-4.12874,2245,
FCLOT1-1,52.08974,-4.12849,2246,
FCLOT1-1,52.08975,-4.12846,2247,
FCLOT1-1,52.08978,-4.12817,2248,
FCLOT1-1,52.08981,-4.12795,2249,
FCLOT1-1,52.08982,-4.12788,2250,
FCLOT1-1,52.08991,-4.1275,2251,
FCLOT1-1,52.09002,-4.12707,2252,
FCLOT1-1,52.09002,-4.12705,2253,
FCLOT1-1,52.09007,-4.12679,2254,
FCLOT1-1,52.09008,-4.12667,2255,
FCLOT1-1,52.09007,-4.12651,2256,
FCLOT1-1,52.09007,-4.12649,2257,
FCLOT1-1,52.09005,-4.12626,2258,
FCLOT1-1,52.09005,-4.1262,2259,
FCLOT1-1,52.09002,-4.12598,2260,
FCLOT1-1,52.09002,-4.12592,2261,
FCLOT1-1,52.09002,-4.12568,2262,
FCLOT1-1,52.09003,-4.12541,2263,
FCLOT1-1,52.09004,-4.12533,2264,
FCLOT1-1,52.09007,-4.12521,2265,
FCLOT1-1,52.09013,-4.12497,2266,
FCLOT1-1,52.09019,-4.1248,2267,
FCLOT1-1,52.09022,-4.12467,2268,
FCLOT1-1,52.09026,-4.12453,2269,
FCLOT1-1,52.09033,-4.12428,2270,
FCLOT1-1,52.09037,-4.12402,2271,
FCLOT1-1,52.09038,-4.12398,2272,
FCLOT1-1,52.09042,-4.12378,2273,
FCLOT1-1,52.09045,-4.12352,2274,
FCLOT1-1,52.09047,-4.12331,2275,
FCLOT1-1,52.09048,-4.12312,2276,
FCLOT1-1,52.09049,-4.12305,2277,
FCLOT1-1,52.09051,-4.12274,2278,
FCLOT1-1,52.09057,-4.12231,2279,
FCLOT1-1,52.09064,-4.12205,2280,
FCLOT1-1,52.09078,-4.12163,2281,
FCLOT1-1,52.09091,-4.12126,2282,
FCLOT1-1,52.09101,-4.12097,2283,
FCLOT1-1,52.0911,-4.12071,2284,
FCLOT1-1,52.09115,-4.12054,2285,
FCLOT1-1,52.09117,-4.12045,2286,
FCLOT1-1,52.09124,-4.12018,2287,
FCLOT1-1,52.09124,-4.12014,2288,
FCLOT1-1,52.09135,-4.11976,2289,
FCLOT1-1,52.09138,-4.11964,2290,
FCLOT1-1,52.09145,-4.11945,2291,
FCLOT1-1,52.09146,-4.11938,2292,
FCLOT1-1,52.09152,-4.11915,2293,
FCLOT1-1,52.09152,-4.1191,2294,
FCLOT1-1,52.09157,-4.11882,2295,
FCLOT1-1,52.09159,-4.11853,2296,
FCLOT1-1,52.0916,-4.11844,2297,
FCLOT1-1,52.0916,-4.11816,2298,
FCLOT1-1,52.09159,-4.11795,2299,
FCLOT1-1,52.09159,-4.11785,2300,
FCLOT1-1,52.09157,-4.11765,2301,
FCLOT1-1,52.09153,-4.11727,2302,
FCLOT1-1,52.0915,-4.117,2303,
FCLOT1-1,52.09151,-4.11679,2304,
FCLOT1-1,52.09151,-4.11675,2305,
FCLOT1-1,52.09154,-4.11644,2306,
FCLOT1-1,52.09159,-4.11622,2307,
FCLOT1-1,52.09165,-4.11594,2308,
FCLOT1-1,52.09171,-4.11566,2309,
FCLOT1-1,52.09174,-4.1155,2310,
FCLOT1-1,52.09182,-4.11516,2311,
FCLOT1-1,52.09193,-4.11487,2312,
FCLOT1-1,52.09198,-4.1147,2313,
FCLOT1-1,52.09213,-4.11438,2314,
FCLOT1-1,52.09219,-4.11424,2315,
FCLOT1-1,52.09236,-4.11396,2316,
FCLOT1-1,52.0925,-4.1138,2317,
FCLOT1-1,52.09265,-4.11363,2318,
FCLOT1-1,52.0928,-4.11346,2319,
FCLOT1-1,52.0929,-4.11334,2320,
FCLOT1-1,52.09302,-4.11317,2321,
FCLOT1-1,52.09314,-4.11291,2322,
FCLOT1-1,52.09322,-4.11262,2323,
FCLOT1-1,52.09337,-4.11214,2324,
FCLOT1-1,52.0934,-4.11204,2325,
FCLOT1-1,52.09347,-4.11177,2326,
FCLOT1-1,52.09354,-4.11151,2327,
FCLOT1-1,52.09354,-4.1115,2328,
FCLOT1-1,52.09361,-4.11123,2329,
FCLOT1-1,52.09368,-4.11099,2330,
FCLOT1-1,52.09369,-4.11097,2331,
FCLOT1-1,52.09377,-4.11076,2332,
FCLOT1-1,52.09379,-4.11072,2333,
FCLOT1-1,52.09389,-4.11048,2334,
FCLOT1-1,52.09393,-4.11037,2335,
FCLOT1-1,52.09398,-4.11023,2336,
FCLOT1-1,52.09402,-4.11011,2337,
FCLOT1-1,52.09407,-4.10997,2338,
FCLOT1-1,52.09408,-4.10993,2339,
FCLOT1-1,52.09416,-4.10973,2340,
FCLOT1-1,52.09426,-4.10948,2341,
FCLOT1-1,52.09427,-4.10948,2342,
FCLOT1-1,52.09433,-4.10929,2343,
FCLOT1-1,52.09434,-4.10922,2344,
FCLOT1-1,52.09436,-4.10914,2345,
FCLOT1-1,52.0944,-4.10894,2346,
FCLOT1-1,52.0944,-4.10893,2347,
FCLOT1-1,52.09442,-4.10867,2348,
FCLOT1-1,52.09443,-4.10836,2349,
FCLOT1-1,52.09443,-4.10833,2350,
FCLOT1-1,52.09442,-4.10798,2351,
FCLOT1-1,52.09443,-4.10778,2352,
FCLOT1-1,52.09443,-4.10769,2353,
FCLOT1-1,52.09443,-4.10748,2354,
FCLOT1-1,52.09443,-4.1073,2355,
FCLOT1-1,52.09443,-4.10697,2356,
FCLOT1-1,52.09447,-4.10672,2357,
FCLOT1-1,52.09454,-4.10641,2358,
FCLOT1-1,52.09455,-4.10634,2359,
FCLOT1-1,52.0946,-4.10605,2360,
FCLOT1-1,52.09463,-4.10573,2361,
FCLOT1-1,52.09463,-4.10549,2362,
FCLOT1-1,52.09461,-4.10525,2363,
FCLOT1-1,52.0946,-4.10519,2364,
FCLOT1-1,52.09456,-4.10493,2365,
FCLOT1-1,52.09456,-4.1049,2366,
FCLOT1-1,52.09452,-4.10463,2367,
FCLOT1-1,52.09452,-4.10462,2368,
FCLOT1-1,52.0945,-4.10436,2369,
FCLOT1-1,52.09449,-4.10433,2370,
FCLOT1-1,52.09448,-4.10406,2371,
FCLOT1-1,52.09447,-4.10375,2372,
FCLOT1-1,52.09447,-4.10363,2373,
FCLOT1-1,52.09448,-4.10329,2374,
FCLOT1-1,52.09448,-4.10316,2375,
FCLOT1-1,52.09448,-4.10298,2376,
FCLOT1-1,52.09449,-4.10272,2377,
FCLOT1-1,52.09451,-4.10245,2378,
FCLOT1-1,52.09454,-4.10219,2379,
FCLOT1-1,52.09455,-4.102,2380,
FCLOT1-1,52.09456,-4.10181,2381,
FCLOT1-1,52.09457,-4.10149,2382,
FCLOT1-1,52.09458,-4.10111,2383,
FCLOT1-1,52.09456,-4.10069,2384,
FCLOT1-1,52.09454,-4.10054,2385,
FCLOT1-1,52.09453,-4.10032,2386,
FCLOT1-1,52.09446,-4.09997,2387,
FCLOT1-1,52.09439,-4.09961,2388,
FCLOT1-1,52.09434,-4.0993,2389,
FCLOT1-1,52.09433,-4.0992,2390,
FCLOT1-1,52.09431,-4.09907,2391,
FCLOT1-1,52.09431,-4.09887,2392,
FCLOT1-1,52.09432,-4.09868,2393,
FCLOT1-1,52.09438,-4.09836,2394,
FCLOT1-1,52.0945,-4.09788,2395,
FCLOT1-1,52.09459,-4.09752,2396,
FCLOT1-1,52.09464,-4.09732,2397,
FCLOT1-1,52.09472,-4.09687,2398,
FCLOT1-1,52.09477,-4.09649,2399,
FCLOT1-1,52.09478,-4.0964,2400,
FCLOT1-1,52.09481,-4.09595,2401,
FCLOT1-1,52.09482,-4.09554,2402,
FCLOT1-1,52.09482,-4.09499,2403,
FCLOT1-1,52.09483,-4.09464,2404,
FCLOT1-1,52.09485,-4.09435,2405,
FCLOT1-1,52.09486,-4.09417,2406,
FCLOT1-1,52.0949,-4.09369,2407,
FCLOT1-1,52.09493,-4.09336,2408,
FCLOT1-1,52.09496,-4.0932,2409,
FCLOT1-1,52.09498,-4.09303,2410,
FCLOT1-1,52.09501,-4.09291,2411,
FCLOT1-1,52.09504,-4.09276,2412,
FCLOT1-1,52.09518,-4.09237,2413,
FCLOT1-1,52.09528,-4.09207,2414,
FCLOT1-1,52.09537,-4.09181,2415,
FCLOT1-1,52.09539,-4.09175,2416,
FCLOT1-1,52.09547,-4.09148,2417,
FCLOT1-1,52.09553,-4.09109,2418,
FCLOT1-1,52.09557,-4.09079,2419,
FCLOT1-1,52.09558,-4.09049,2420,
FCLOT1-1,52.09559,-4.09019,2421,
FCLOT1-1,52.0956,-4.09011,2422,
FCLOT1-1,52.0956,-4.08997,2423,
FCLOT1-1,52.09564,-4.08957,2424,
FCLOT1-1,52.09569,-4.08917,2425,
FCLOT1-1,52.09571,-4.08905,2426,
FCLOT1-1,52.09576,-4.08875,2427,
FCLOT1-1,52.09581,-4.08849,2428,
FCLOT1-1,52.09586,-4.08817,2429,
FCLOT1-1,52.09594,-4.08787,2430,
FCLOT1-1,52.09594,-4.08784,2431,
FCLOT1-1,52.09604,-4.08755,2432,
FCLOT1-1,52.09616,-4.08724,2433,
FCLOT1-1,52.0963,-4.08694,2434,
FCLOT1-1,52.09635,-4.08685,2435,
FCLOT1-1,52.09636,-4.08682,2436,
FCLOT1-1,52.09669,-4.08612,2437,
FCLOT1-1,52.09699,-4.08547,2438,
FCLOT1-1,52.097147,-4.085164,2439,
FCLOT1-1,52.097147,-4.085164,2440,
FCLOT1-1,52.09731,-4.08481,2441,
FCLOT1-1,52.09753,-4.08432,2442,
FCLOT1-1,52.09762,-4.08411,2443,
FCLOT1-1,52.09762,-4.08411,2444,
FCLOT1-1,52.09771,-4.08389,2445,
FCLOT1-1,52.09773,-4.08385,2446,
FCLOT1-1,52.09785,-4.08363,2447,
FCLOT1-1,52.09786,-4.08359,2448,
FCLOT1-1,52.09801,-4.08336,2449,
FCLOT1-1,52.0981,-4.08321,2450,
FCLOT1-1,52.09813,-4.08316,2451,
FCLOT1-1,52.09818,-4.08309,2452,
FCLOT1-1,52.09823,-4.083,2453,
FCLOT1-1,52.09842,-4.08259,2454,
FCLOT1-1,52.09844,-4.08254,2455,
FCLOT1-1,52.09856,-4.08229,2456,
FCLOT1-1,52.09866,-4.08204,2457,
FCLOT1-1,52.0988,-4.08167,2458,
FCLOT1-1,52.09894,-4.08138,2459,
FCLOT1-1,52.09901,-4.08121,2460,
FCLOT1-1,52.09904,-4.08113,2461,
FCLOT1-1,52.09907,-4.08104,2462,
FCLOT1-1,52.09914,-4.0808,2463,
FCLOT1-1,52.09922,-4.08052,2464,
FCLOT1-1,52.09934,-4.0802,2465,
FCLOT1-1,52.09939,-4.08006,2466,
FCLOT1-1,52.09943,-4.07996,2467,
FCLOT1-1,52.09952,-4.07966,2468,
FCLOT1-1,52.0996,-4.07941,2469,
FCLOT1-1,52.09966,-4.0793,2470,
FCLOT1-1,52.09969,-4.07925,2471,
FCLOT1-1,52.09982,-4.07903,2472,
FCLOT1-1,52.1,-4.07875,2473,
FCLOT1-1,52.10007,-4.07865,2474,
FCLOT1-1,52.10015,-4.07853,2475,
FCLOT1-1,52.10015,-4.07853,2476,
FCLOT1-1,52.10024,-4.0784,2477,
FCLOT1-1,52.10034,-4.07825,2478,
FCLOT1-1,52.10048,-4.07804,2479,
FCLOT1-1,52.10069,-4.07772,2480,
FCLOT1-1,52.10081,-4.07749,2481,
FCLOT1-1,52.10084,-4.07744,2482,
FCLOT1-1,52.101,-4.07718,2483,
FCLOT1-1,52.10107,-4.07708,2484,
FCLOT1-1,52.1012,-4.07689,2485,
FCLOT1-1,52.10144,-4.07653,2486,
FCLOT1-1,52.10147,-4.07649,2487,
FCLOT1-1,52.1017,-4.07616,2488,
FCLOT1-1,52.10198,-4.07569,2489,
FCLOT1-1,52.10212,-4.07548,2490,
FCLOT1-1,52.1022,-4.07533,2491,
FCLOT1-1,52.1023,-4.07519,2492,
FCLOT1-1,52.1023,-4.07519,2493,
FCLOT1-1,52.10234,-4.07513,2494,
FCLOT1-1,52.10247,-4.07494,2495,
FCLOT1-1,52.10263,-4.07471,2496,
FCLOT1-1,52.10264,-4.07468,2497,
FCLOT1-1,52.10276,-4.07446,2498,
FCLOT1-1,52.10278,-4.07442,2499,
FCLOT1-1,52.10286,-4.07422,2500,
FCLOT1-1,52.10286,-4.07421,2501,
FCLOT1-1,52.103,-4.07386,2502,
FCLOT1-1,52.10308,-4.07369,2503,
FCLOT1-1,52.10319,-4.07356,2504,
FCLOT1-1,52.10323,-4.07351,2505,
FCLOT1-1,52.10338,-4.07335,2506,
FCLOT1-1,52.10348,-4.07323,2507,
FCLOT1-1,52.10365,-4.07305,2508,
FCLOT1-1,52.10381,-4.07284,2509,
FCLOT1-1,52.1039,-4.07275,2510,
FCLOT1-1,52.10393,-4.07273,2511,
FCLOT1-1,52.10401,-4.07266,2512,
FCLOT1-1,52.10411,-4.07261,2513,
FCLOT1-1,52.10444,-4.07244,2514,
FCLOT1-1,52.10478,-4.07226,2515,
FCLOT1-1,52.10508,-4.0721,2516,
FCLOT1-1,52.10527,-4.07201,2517,
FCLOT1-1,52.10542,-4.07191,2518,
FCLOT1-1,52.10555,-4.07179,2519,
FCLOT1-1,52.10562,-4.07172,2520,
FCLOT1-1,52.10562,-4.07172,2521,
FCLOT1-1,52.10567,-4.07168,2522,
FCLOT1-1,52.10572,-4.07161,2523,
FCLOT1-1,52.10578,-4.07154,2524,
FCLOT1-1,52.10587,-4.0714,2525,
FCLOT1-1,52.10597,-4.07123,2526,
FCLOT1-1,52.10618,-4.07082,2527,
FCLOT1-1,52.10632,-4.07055,2528,
FCLOT1-1,52.10632,-4.07055,2529,
FCLOT1-1,52.10647,-4.07065,2530,
FCLOT1-1,52.10657,-4.07071,2531,
FCLOT1-1,52.10661,-4.07073,2532,
FCLOT1-1,52.10673,-4.07079,2533,
FCLOT1-1,52.10674,-4.0708,2534,
FCLOT1-1,52.10678,-4.07082,2535,
FCLOT1-1,52.10685,-4.07087,2536,
FCLOT1-1,52.10696,-4.07098,2537,
FCLOT1-1,52.10706,-4.07112,2538,
FCLOT1-1,52.10718,-4.07129,2539,
FCLOT1-1,52.10728,-4.07143,2540,
FCLOT1-1,52.10759,-4.07191,2541,
FCLOT1-1,52.10792,-4.07239,2542,
FCLOT1-1,52.10811,-4.07267,2543,
FCLOT1-1,52.1083,-4.07295,2544,
FCLOT1-1,52.10866,-4.07343,2545,
FCLOT1-1,52.10869,-4.07347,2546,
FCLOT1-1,52.10894,-4.0738,2547,
FCLOT1-1,52.10902,-4.07391,2548,
FCLOT1-1,52.10936,-4.07435,2549,
FCLOT1-1,52.10941,-4.07441,2550,
FCLOT1-1,52.10941,-4.07441,2551,
FCLOT1-1,52.10979,-4.07487,2552,
FCLOT1-1,52.11003,-4.07516,2553,
FCLOT1-1,52.11017,-4.07534,2554,
FCLOT1-1,52.11031,-4.07553,2555,
FCLOT1-1,52.11044,-4.07572,2556,
FCLOT1-1,52.11045,-4.07573,2557,
FCLOT1-1,52.11079,-4.07607,2558,
FCLOT1-1,52.11125,-4.07643,2559,
FCLOT1-1,52.11136,-4.07652,2560,
FCLOT1-1,52.11149,-4.07662,2561,
FCLOT1-1,52.11171,-4.07679,2562,
FCLOT1-1,52.1121,-4.0771,2563,
FCLOT1-1,52.11226,-4.07722,2564,
FCLOT1-1,52.11242,-4.07741,2565,
FCLOT1-1,52.11247,-4.07747,2566,
FCLOT1-1,52.11253,-4.07755,2567,
FCLOT1-1,52.11259,-4.07763,2568,
FCLOT1-1,52.11267,-4.07777,2569,
FCLOT1-1,52.11271,-4.07787,2570,
FCLOT1-1,52.11274,-4.07793,2571,
FCLOT1-1,52.11277,-4.07802,2572,
FCLOT1-1,52.11289,-4.07847,2573,
FCLOT1-1,52.11289,-4.07847,2574,
FCLOT1-1,52.11289,-4.07848,2575,
FCLOT1-1,52.11288,-4.07849,2576,
FCLOT1-1,52.11288,-4.0785,2577,
FCLOT1-1,52.11288,-4.07851,2578,
FCLOT1-1,52.11288,-4.07852,2579,
FCLOT1-1,52.11288,-4.07854,2580,
FCLOT1-1,52.11288,-4.07855,2581,
FCLOT1-1,52.11289,-4.07857,2582,
FCLOT1-1,52.11289,-4.07858,2583,
FCLOT1-1,52.1129,-4.07858,2584,
FCLOT1-1,52.1129,-4.07859,2585,
FCLOT1-1,52.11291,-4.07859,2586,
FCLOT1-1,52.11292,-4.07859,2587,
FCLOT1-1,52.11293,-4.07858,2588,
FCLOT1-1,52.11294,-4.07858,2589,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07857,2590,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07856,2591,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07855,2592,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07854,2593,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07852,2594,
FCLOT1-1,52.11325,-4.07832,2595,
FCLOT1-1,52.11341,-4.07816,2596,
FCLOT1-1,52.11358,-4.07799,2597,
FCLOT1-1,52.11373,-4.07787,2598,
FCLOT1-1,52.11389,-4.07773,2599,
FCLOT1-1,52.11407,-4.07758,2600,
FCLOT1-1,52.11455,-4.07721,2601,
FCLOT1-1,52.1147,-4.07709,2602,
FCLOT1-1,52.11486,-4.07697,2603,
FCLOT1-1,52.11506,-4.07681,2604,
FCLOT1-1,52.1152,-4.07676,2605,
FCLOT1-1,52.1152,-4.07676,2606,
FCLOT1-1,52.1152,-4.07679,2607,
FCLOT1-1,52.1152,-4.0768,2608,
FCLOT1-1,52.11521,-4.07682,2609,
FCLOT1-1,52.11522,-4.07684,2610,
FCLOT1-1,52.11523,-4.07685,2611,
FCLOT1-1,52.11524,-4.07686,2612,
FCLOT1-1,52.11526,-4.07686,2613,
FCLOT1-1,52.11528,-4.07706,2614,
FCLOT1-1,52.11528,-4.07709,2615,
FCLOT1-1,52.11527,-4.07728,2616,
FCLOT1-1,52.11526,-4.07734,2617,
FCLOT1-1,52.11524,-4.07743,2618,
FCLOT1-1,52.1152,-4.07755,2619,
FCLOT1-1,52.11519,-4.07758,2620,
FCLOT1-1,52.11496,-4.07804,2621,
FCLOT1-1,52.11485,-4.07827,2622,
FCLOT1-1,52.11463,-4.07873,2623,
FCLOT1-1,52.11435,-4.07929,2624,
FCLOT1-1,52.11428,-4.0795,2625,
FCLOT1-1,52.11425,-4.07958,2626,
FCLOT1-1,52.11424,-4.07968,2627,
FCLOT1-1,52.1142,-4.0799,2628,
FCLOT1-1,52.1142,-4.0799,2629,
FCLOT1-1,52.1141,-4.08058,2630,
FCLOT1-1,52.114,-4.08125,2631,
FCLOT1-1,52.11398,-4.08135,2632,
FCLOT1-1,52.11396,-4.08153,2633,
FCLOT1-1,52.11396,-4.08156,2634,
FCLOT1-1,52.11395,-4.08172,2635,
FCLOT1-1,52.11395,-4.08201,2636,
FCLOT1-1,52.11395,-4.08201,2637,
FCLOT1-1,52.11374,-4.0821,2638,
FCLOT1-1,52.11353,-4.0822,2639,
FCLOT1-1,52.11353,-4.0822,2640,
FCLOT1-1,52.11348,-4.08205,2641,
FCLOT1-1,52.11346,-4.08199,2642,
FCLOT1-1,52.11342,-4.08192,2643,
FCLOT1-1,52.11327,-4.08169,2644,
FCLOT1-1,52.11314,-4.08142,2645,
FCLOT1-1,52.11309,-4.08126,2646,
FCLOT1-1,52.11304,-4.08107,2647,
FCLOT1-1,52.11301,-4.08087,2648,
FCLOT1-1,52.11298,-4.08067,2649,
FCLOT1-1,52.11296,-4.08048,2650,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.0803,2651,
FCLOT1-1,52.113005,-4.080295,2652,
FCLOT1-1,52.113005,-4.080295,2653,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.0803,2654,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.08024,2655,
FCLOT1-1,52.11294,-4.07991,2656,
FCLOT1-1,52.11293,-4.07965,2657,
FCLOT1-1,52.11292,-4.07952,2658,
FCLOT1-1,52.11291,-4.07859,2659,
FCLOT1-1,52.11291,-4.07859,2660,
FCLOT1-1,52.11292,-4.07859,2661,
FCLOT1-1,52.11293,-4.07858,2662,
FCLOT1-1,52.11294,-4.07858,2663,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07857,2664,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07856,2665,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07855,2666,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07854,2667,
FCLOT1-1,52.11295,-4.07852,2668,
FCLOT1-1,52.11325,-4.07832,2669,
FCLOT1-1,52.11341,-4.07816,2670,
FCLOT1-1,52.11358,-4.07799,2671,
FCLOT1-1,52.11373,-4.07787,2672,
FCLOT1-1,52.11389,-4.07773,2673,
FCLOT1-1,52.11407,-4.07758,2674,
FCLOT1-1,52.11455,-4.07721,2675,
FCLOT1-1,52.1147,-4.07709,2676,
FCLOT1-1,52.11486,-4.07697,2677,
FCLOT1-1,52.11506,-4.07681,2678,
FCLOT1-1,52.1152,-4.07676,2679,
FCLOT1-1,52.1152,-4.07676,2680,
FCLOT1-1,52.1152,-4.07679,2681,
FCLOT1-1,52.1152,-4.0768,2682,
FCLOT1-1,52.11521,-4.07682,2683,
FCLOT1-1,52.11522,-4.07684,2684,
FCLOT1-1,52.11523,-4.07685,2685,
FCLOT1-1,52.11524,-4.07686,2686,
FCLOT1-1,52.11526,-4.07686,2687,
FCLOT1-1,52.11528,-4.07686,2688,
FCLOT1-1,52.11528,-4.07685,2689,
FCLOT1-1,52.11529,-4.07685,2690,
FCLOT1-1,52.11531,-4.07682,2691,
FCLOT1-1,52.11532,-4.07679,2692,
FCLOT1-1,52.11537,-4.07681,2693,
FCLOT1-1,52.11565,-4.07688,2694,
FCLOT1-1,52.11618,-4.07706,2695,
FCLOT1-1,52.11656,-4.07718,2696,
FCLOT1-1,52.11677,-4.07729,2697,
FCLOT1-1,52.11685,-4.07734,2698,
FCLOT1-1,52.11699,-4.07744,2699,
FCLOT1-1,52.11714,-4.07755,2700,
FCLOT1-1,52.11748,-4.07782,2701,
FCLOT1-1,52.11755,-4.07788,2702,
FCLOT1-1,52.11798,-4.07822,2703,
FCLOT1-1,52.11825,-4.07847,2704,
FCLOT1-1,52.11834,-4.07855,2705,
FCLOT1-1,52.11856,-4.07874,2706,
FCLOT1-1,52.11871,-4.07891,2707,
FCLOT1-1,52.11891,-4.07916,2708,
FCLOT1-1,52.11906,-4.07935,2709,
FCLOT1-1,52.11914,-4.07947,2710,
FCLOT1-1,52.11932,-4.07977,2711,
FCLOT1-1,52.11936,-4.07984,2712,
FCLOT1-1,52.11958,-4.08017,2713,
FCLOT1-1,52.1196,-4.08019,2714,
FCLOT1-1,52.11973,-4.08037,2715,
FCLOT1-1,52.11997,-4.08065,2716,
FCLOT1-1,52.12001,-4.08069,2717,
FCLOT1-1,52.1201,-4.08079,2718,
FCLOT1-1,52.12016,-4.08091,2719,
FCLOT1-1,52.12018,-4.08096,2720,
FCLOT1-1,52.12019,-4.08101,2721,
FCLOT1-1,52.1202,-4.08111,2722,
FCLOT1-1,52.12017,-4.08131,2723,
FCLOT1-1,52.12015,-4.08137,2724,
FCLOT1-1,52.12012,-4.08153,2725,
FCLOT1-1,52.12008,-4.08164,2726,
FCLOT1-1,52.12004,-4.08175,2727,
FCLOT1-1,52.12,-4.0819,2728,
FCLOT1-1,52.11998,-4.08196,2729,
FCLOT1-1,52.11995,-4.08214,2730,
FCLOT1-1,52.11992,-4.08235,2731,
FCLOT1-1,52.1199,-4.08246,2732,
FCLOT1-1,52.11987,-4.08275,2733,
FCLOT1-1,52.11981,-4.08333,2734,
FCLOT1-1,52.11978,-4.08357,2735,
FCLOT1-1,52.11978,-4.08361,2736,
FCLOT1-1,52.11977,-4.08391,2737,
FCLOT1-1,52.11976,-4.0841,2738,
FCLOT1-1,52.11977,-4.0842,2739,
FCLOT1-1,52.11981,-4.08448,2740,
FCLOT1-1,52.11982,-4.08452,2741,
FCLOT1-1,52.1199,-4.08484,2742,
FCLOT1-1,52.11997,-4.08506,2743,
FCLOT1-1,52.12,-4.08518,2744,
FCLOT1-1,52.12019,-4.08572,2745,
FCLOT1-1,52.12032,-4.08603,2746,
FCLOT1-1,52.12042,-4.08627,2747,
FCLOT1-1,52.12053,-4.08655,2748,
FCLOT1-1,52.12057,-4.08663,2749,
FCLOT1-1,52.12073,-4.08698,2750,
FCLOT1-1,52.12075,-4.08702,2751,
FCLOT1-1,52.12084,-4.08722,2752,
FCLOT1-1,52.12086,-4.08725,2753,
FCLOT1-1,52.12094,-4.08744,2754,
FCLOT1-1,52.12097,-4.08748,2755,
FCLOT1-1,52.12119,-4.08794,2756,
FCLOT1-1,52.12128,-4.08812,2757,
FCLOT1-1,52.12141,-4.08836,2758,
FCLOT1-1,52.12154,-4.08861,2759,
FCLOT1-1,52.12186,-4.0892,2760,
FCLOT1-1,52.12188,-4.08924,2761,
FCLOT1-1,52.12198,-4.08948,2762,
FCLOT1-1,52.12208,-4.08972,2763,
FCLOT1-1,52.12211,-4.08978,2764,
FCLOT1-1,52.1222,-4.09,2765,
FCLOT1-1,52.12252,-4.09075,2766,
FCLOT1-1,52.12261,-4.09096,2767,
FCLOT1-1,52.1227,-4.09121,2768,
FCLOT1-1,52.1228,-4.09145,2769,
FCLOT1-1,52.1229,-4.0917,2770,
FCLOT1-1,52.12302,-4.09201,2771,
FCLOT1-1,52.12309,-4.0922,2772,
FCLOT1-1,52.12324,-4.09265,2773,
FCLOT1-1,52.12326,-4.09272,2774,
FCLOT1-1,52.12334,-4.09298,2775,
FCLOT1-1,52.12334,-4.09301,2776,
FCLOT1-1,52.12339,-4.09326,2777,
FCLOT1-1,52.12343,-4.09343,2778,
FCLOT1-1,52.12348,-4.09381,2779,
FCLOT1-1,52.12352,-4.09441,2780,
FCLOT1-1,52.12355,-4.09482,2781,
FCLOT1-1,52.12358,-4.09532,2782,
FCLOT1-1,52.12358,-4.09547,2783,
FCLOT1-1,52.12359,-4.09557,2784,
FCLOT1-1,52.12361,-4.09612,2785,
FCLOT1-1,52.12366,-4.0965,2786,
FCLOT1-1,52.1237,-4.09673,2787,
FCLOT1-1,52.12372,-4.09681,2788,
FCLOT1-1,52.12377,-4.09699,2789,
FCLOT1-1,52.12381,-4.09712,2790,
FCLOT1-1,52.12387,-4.09724,2791,
FCLOT1-1,52.1239,-4.0973,2792,
FCLOT1-1,52.124,-4.09744,2793,
FCLOT1-1,52.12403,-4.09749,2794,
FCLOT1-1,52.12411,-4.09758,2795,
FCLOT1-1,52.12414,-4.09761,2796,
FCLOT1-1,52.12417,-4.09764,2797,
FCLOT1-1,52.12428,-4.09772,2798,
FCLOT1-1,52.12431,-4.09773,2799,
FCLOT1-1,52.12438,-4.09777,2800,
FCLOT1-1,52.12466,-4.09788,2801,
FCLOT1-1,52.12481,-4.09794,2802,
FCLOT1-1,52.12501,-4.09801,2803,
FCLOT1-1,52.12523,-4.0981,2804,
FCLOT1-1,52.12536,-4.09815,2805,
FCLOT1-1,52.12558,-4.09823,2806,
FCLOT1-1,52.12588,-4.09834,2807,
FCLOT1-1,52.1259,-4.09835,2808,
FCLOT1-1,52.12606,-4.0984,2809,
FCLOT1-1,52.12607,-4.09841,2810,
FCLOT1-1,52.12623,-4.09846,2811,
FCLOT1-1,52.1264,-4.09851,2812,
FCLOT1-1,52.12655,-4.09853,2813,
FCLOT1-1,52.12659,-4.09852,2814,
FCLOT1-1,52.12669,-4.09852,2815,
FCLOT1-1,52.1268,-4.09851,2816,
FCLOT1-1,52.12692,-4.09848,2817,
FCLOT1-1,52.12711,-4.09843,2818,
FCLOT1-1,52.12725,-4.09839,2819,
FCLOT1-1,52.1273,-4.09837,2820,
FCLOT1-1,52.12753,-4.09829,2821,
FCLOT1-1,52.1276,-4.09827,2822,
FCLOT1-1,52.1277,-4.09824,2823,
FCLOT1-1,52.12788,-4.09819,2824,
FCLOT1-1,52.12801,-4.09819,2825,
FCLOT1-1,52.12806,-4.0982,2826,
FCLOT1-1,52.12811,-4.09822,2827,
FCLOT1-1,52.12814,-4.09825,2828,
FCLOT1-1,52.1282,-4.0983,2829,
FCLOT1-1,52.12831,-4.09841,2830,
FCLOT1-1,52.12838,-4.09853,2831,
FCLOT1-1,52.12846,-4.09869,2832,
FCLOT1-1,52.12855,-4.09889,2833,
FCLOT1-1,52.12857,-4.09892,2834,
FCLOT1-1,52.12865,-4.09914,2835,
FCLOT1-1,52.1289,-4.09972,2836,
FCLOT1-1,52.12898,-4.09988,2837,
FCLOT1-1,52.12904,-4.10001,2838,
FCLOT1-1,52.12909,-4.10011,2839,
FCLOT1-1,52.12915,-4.10021,2840,
FCLOT1-1,52.12922,-4.10031,2841,
FCLOT1-1,52.12924,-4.10034,2842,
FCLOT1-1,52.12936,-4.1005,2843,
FCLOT1-1,52.12936,-4.10051,2844,
FCLOT1-1,52.12951,-4.10066,2845,
FCLOT1-1,52.12989,-4.10102,2846,
FCLOT1-1,52.13014,-4.10123,2847,
FCLOT1-1,52.13015,-4.10124,2848,
FCLOT1-1,52.13045,-4.10154,2849,
FCLOT1-1,52.13064,-4.10173,2850,
FCLOT1-1,52.13085,-4.10196,2851,
FCLOT1-1,52.13088,-4.102,2852,
FCLOT1-1,52.1312,-4.10233,2853,
FCLOT1-1,52.13121,-4.10234,2854,
FCLOT1-1,52.1315,-4.10263,2855,
FCLOT1-1,52.1317,-4.10282,2856,
FCLOT1-1,52.13189,-4.10299,2857,
FCLOT1-1,52.13199,-4.10307,2858,
FCLOT1-1,52.13218,-4.1032,2859,
FCLOT1-1,52.13248,-4.1034,2860,
FCLOT1-1,52.13251,-4.10342,2861,
FCLOT1-1,52.13289,-4.10371,2862,
FCLOT1-1,52.13323,-4.10395,2863,
FCLOT1-1,52.13342,-4.10409,2864,
FCLOT1-1,52.13357,-4.10419,2865,
FCLOT1-1,52.13383,-4.10437,2866,
FCLOT1-1,52.13395,-4.10446,2867,
FCLOT1-1,52.13426,-4.10468,2868,
FCLOT1-1,52.13445,-4.10483,2869,
FCLOT1-1,52.13449,-4.10486,2870,
FCLOT1-1,52.13456,-4.10494,2871,
FCLOT1-1,52.13473,-4.10509,2872,
FCLOT1-1,52.13479,-4.10517,2873,
FCLOT1-1,52.13485,-4.10523,2874,
FCLOT1-1,52.13494,-4.10534,2875,
FCLOT1-1,52.13506,-4.10549,2876,
FCLOT1-1,52.13517,-4.10561,2877,
FCLOT1-1,52.13521,-4.10567,2878,
FCLOT1-1,52.13525,-4.10575,2879,
FCLOT1-1,52.13533,-4.10589,2880,
FCLOT1-1,52.13534,-4.10591,2881,
FCLOT1-1,52.13539,-4.10602,2882,
FCLOT1-1,52.13542,-4.10611,2883,
FCLOT1-1,52.13547,-4.10628,2884,
FCLOT1-1,52.13551,-4.1064,2885,
FCLOT1-1,52.13552,-4.10644,2886,
FCLOT1-1,52.13557,-4.10659,2887,
FCLOT1-1,52.13558,-4.10663,2888,
FCLOT1-1,52.13561,-4.10675,2889,
FCLOT1-1,52.13567,-4.10689,2890,
FCLOT1-1,52.1357,-4.10697,2891,
FCLOT1-1,52.13574,-4.10707,2892,
FCLOT1-1,52.13576,-4.10712,2893,
FCLOT1-1,52.13579,-4.10718,2894,
FCLOT1-1,52.13587,-4.10731,2895,
FCLOT1-1,52.136,-4.10749,2896,
FCLOT1-1,52.1361,-4.1076,2897,
FCLOT1-1,52.13624,-4.10775,2898,
FCLOT1-1,52.13636,-4.10786,2899,
FCLOT1-1,52.1365,-4.10795,2900,
FCLOT1-1,52.13654,-4.10797,2901,
FCLOT1-1,52.13661,-4.10801,2902,
FCLOT1-1,52.13672,-4.10806,2903,
FCLOT1-1,52.13678,-4.10811,2904,
FCLOT1-1,52.13683,-4.10815,2905,
FCLOT1-1,52.13687,-4.1082,2906,
FCLOT1-1,52.137,-4.10836,2907,
FCLOT1-1,52.13706,-4.10844,2908,
FCLOT1-1,52.13714,-4.10854,2909,
FCLOT1-1,52.13725,-4.10867,2910,
FCLOT1-1,52.13736,-4.10878,2911,
FCLOT1-1,52.13748,-4.10886,2912,
FCLOT1-1,52.13764,-4.10895,2913,
FCLOT1-1,52.13772,-4.10898,2914,
FCLOT1-1,52.13794,-4.10905,2915,
FCLOT1-1,52.13804,-4.10909,2916,
FCLOT1-1,52.13816,-4.10914,2917,
FCLOT1-1,52.1382,-4.10915,2918,
FCLOT1-1,52.13828,-4.10922,2919,
FCLOT1-1,52.13844,-4.10935,2920,
FCLOT1-1,52.13856,-4.1095,2921,
FCLOT1-1,52.13865,-4.10965,2922,
FCLOT1-1,52.13866,-4.10967,2923,
FCLOT1-1,52.13874,-4.10979,2924,
FCLOT1-1,52.13886,-4.10999,2925,
FCLOT1-1,52.13894,-4.11012,2926,
FCLOT1-1,52.13905,-4.11027,2927,
FCLOT1-1,52.13925,-4.11055,2928,
FCLOT1-1,52.13944,-4.11077,2929,
FCLOT1-1,52.13956,-4.11089,2930,
FCLOT1-1,52.13973,-4.11104,2931,
FCLOT1-1,52.13995,-4.11122,2932,
FCLOT1-1,52.14003,-4.11128,2933,
FCLOT1-1,52.14012,-4.11134,2934,
FCLOT1-1,52.14041,-4.11155,2935,
FCLOT1-1,52.14071,-4.11178,2936,
FCLOT1-1,52.14077,-4.11183,2937,
FCLOT1-1,52.14093,-4.11195,2938,
FCLOT1-1,52.14102,-4.11202,2939,
FCLOT1-1,52.1411,-4.11208,2940,
FCLOT1-1,52.14128,-4.11219,2941,
FCLOT1-1,52.1414,-4.11223,2942,
FCLOT1-1,52.14158,-4.11227,2943,
FCLOT1-1,52.14165,-4.11227,2944,
FCLOT1-1,52.14181,-4.11226,2945,
FCLOT1-1,52.1419,-4.11225,2946,
FCLOT1-1,52.14197,-4.11223,2947,
FCLOT1-1,52.14215,-4.11217,2948,
FCLOT1-1,52.14233,-4.11211,2949,
FCLOT1-1,52.14242,-4.11208,2950,
FCLOT1-1,52.14244,-4.11207,2951,
FCLOT1-1,52.14304,-4.11191,2952,
FCLOT1-1,52.1431,-4.1119,2953,
FCLOT1-1,52.14313,-4.11188,2954,
FCLOT1-1,52.14321,-4.11184,2955,
FCLOT1-1,52.14325,-4.11183,2956,
FCLOT1-1,52.14352,-4.11168,2957,
FCLOT1-1,52.14372,-4.11153,2958,
FCLOT1-1,52.14379,-4.11147,2959,
FCLOT1-1,52.1438,-4.11146,2960,
FCLOT1-1,52.14388,-4.1114,2961,
FCLOT1-1,52.14393,-4.11136,2962,
FCLOT1-1,52.14417,-4.11113,2963,
FCLOT1-1,52.14433,-4.11104,2964,
FCLOT1-1,52.14436,-4.11102,2965,
FCLOT1-1,52.14441,-4.11099,2966,
FCLOT1-1,52.14446,-4.11098,2967,
FCLOT1-1,52.14453,-4.11096,2968,
FCLOT1-1,52.14488,-4.11091,2969,
FCLOT1-1,52.14508,-4.11089,2970,
FCLOT1-1,52.14517,-4.11088,2971,
FCLOT1-1,52.14526,-4.11087,2972,
FCLOT1-1,52.1453,-4.11086,2973,
FCLOT1-1,52.14551,-4.11088,2974,
FCLOT1-1,52.14564,-4.11092,2975,
FCLOT1-1,52.14576,-4.11097,2976,
FCLOT1-1,52.14579,-4.11099,2977,
FCLOT1-1,52.14588,-4.11103,2978,
FCLOT1-1,52.14598,-4.11109,2979,
FCLOT1-1,52.14614,-4.11114,2980,
FCLOT1-1,52.14639,-4.11122,2981,
FCLOT1-1,52.14653,-4.11127,2982,
FCLOT1-1,52.14674,-4.11138,2983,
FCLOT1-1,52.14685,-4.11147,2984,
FCLOT1-1,52.14706,-4.11165,2985,
FCLOT1-1,52.14737,-4.11194,2986,
FCLOT1-1,52.14761,-4.11216,2987,
FCLOT1-1,52.14765,-4.1122,2988,
FCLOT1-1,52.1478,-4.11242,2989,
FCLOT1-1,52.1479,-4.11263,2990,
FCLOT1-1,52.14801,-4.11286,2991,
FCLOT1-1,52.14808,-4.11298,2992,
FCLOT1-1,52.14845,-4.11377,2993,
FCLOT1-1,52.14845,-4.11378,2994,
FCLOT1-1,52.14872,-4.11431,2995,
FCLOT1-1,52.14878,-4.11442,2996,
FCLOT1-1,52.14903,-4.11485,2997,
FCLOT1-1,52.14924,-4.11516,2998,
FCLOT1-1,52.14929,-4.11524,2999,
FCLOT1-1,52.14945,-4.11547,3000,
FCLOT1-1,52.14956,-4.11564,3001,
FCLOT1-1,52.14968,-4.11585,3002,
FCLOT1-1,52.14972,-4.11592,3003,
FCLOT1-1,52.14981,-4.11605,3004,
FCLOT1-1,52.15009,-4.11643,3005,
FCLOT1-1,52.15013,-4.1165,3006,
FCLOT1-1,52.1503,-4.11673,3007,
FCLOT1-1,52.15036,-4.1168,3008,
FCLOT1-1,52.15041,-4.11686,3009,
FCLOT1-1,52.15091,-4.11746,3010,
FCLOT1-1,52.15119,-4.11777,3011,
FCLOT1-1,52.15144,-4.11805,3012,
FCLOT1-1,52.15164,-4.11826,3013,
FCLOT1-1,52.15179,-4.11842,3014,
FCLOT1-1,52.15194,-4.11858,3015,
FCLOT1-1,52.15203,-4.11868,3016,
FCLOT1-1,52.15233,-4.11901,3017,
FCLOT1-1,52.15233,-4.11901,3018,
FCLOT1-1,52.15239,-4.11907,3019,
FCLOT1-1,52.15247,-4.11916,3020,
FCLOT1-1,52.15275,-4.11949,3021,
FCLOT1-1,52.15296,-4.11978,3022,
FCLOT1-1,52.15302,-4.11986,3023,
FCLOT1-1,52.1531,-4.11997,3024,
FCLOT1-1,52.15346,-4.12053,3025,
FCLOT1-1,52.15362,-4.12077,3026,
FCLOT1-1,52.15376,-4.12097,3027,
FCLOT1-1,52.15389,-4.12116,3028,
FCLOT1-1,52.15389,-4.12117,3029,
FCLOT1-1,52.15402,-4.12136,3030,
FCLOT1-1,52.15435,-4.12183,3031,
FCLOT1-1,52.15465,-4.12226,3032,
FCLOT1-1,52.1547,-4.12232,3033,
FCLOT1-1,52.155,-4.12265,3034,
FCLOT1-1,52.15505,-4.12271,3035,
FCLOT1-1,52.1551,-4.12275,3036,
FCLOT1-1,52.15541,-4.12304,3037,
FCLOT1-1,52.15542,-4.12305,3038,
FCLOT1-1,52.15556,-4.1232,3039,
FCLOT1-1,52.15571,-4.12336,3040,
FCLOT1-1,52.15571,-4.12337,3041,
FCLOT1-1,52.15586,-4.12352,3042,
FCLOT1-1,52.15611,-4.12378,3043,
FCLOT1-1,52.15631,-4.124,3044,
FCLOT1-1,52.15646,-4.12416,3045,
FCLOT1-1,52.15682,-4.12445,3046,
FCLOT1-1,52.15722,-4.12473,3047,
FCLOT1-1,52.15758,-4.12502,3048,
FCLOT1-1,52.15813,-4.12551,3049,
FCLOT1-1,52.15839,-4.12574,3050,
FCLOT1-1,52.15855,-4.12588,3051,
FCLOT1-1,52.15867,-4.126,3052,
FCLOT1-1,52.1587,-4.12603,3053,
FCLOT1-1,52.15901,-4.12634,3054,
FCLOT1-1,52.15935,-4.12685,3055,
FCLOT1-1,52.15977,-4.12749,3056,
FCLOT1-1,52.15988,-4.12764,3057,
FCLOT1-1,52.16015,-4.12802,3058,
FCLOT1-1,52.1604,-4.12838,3059,
FCLOT1-1,52.16063,-4.12871,3060,
FCLOT1-1,52.16082,-4.12899,3061,
FCLOT1-1,52.16125,-4.1295,3062,
FCLOT1-1,52.16168,-4.13001,3063,
FCLOT1-1,52.16199,-4.13036,3064,
FCLOT1-1,52.16202,-4.13039,3065,
FCLOT1-1,52.16213,-4.13053,3066,
FCLOT1-1,52.16246,-4.13092,3067,
FCLOT1-1,52.1627,-4.13124,3068,
FCLOT1-1,52.16297,-4.13159,3069,
FCLOT1-1,52.16307,-4.13171,3070,
FCLOT1-1,52.16316,-4.13188,3071,
FCLOT1-1,52.16334,-4.13219,3072,
FCLOT1-1,52.16334,-4.1322,3073,
FCLOT1-1,52.16338,-4.13227,3074,
FCLOT1-1,52.16361,-4.13275,3075,
FCLOT1-1,52.16377,-4.13313,3076,
FCLOT1-1,52.16387,-4.13337,3077,
FCLOT1-1,52.16391,-4.13348,3078,
FCLOT1-1,52.16419,-4.1342,3079,
FCLOT1-1,52.16435,-4.13461,3080,
FCLOT1-1,52.16435,-4.13462,3081,
FCLOT1-1,52.16445,-4.13486,3082,
FCLOT1-1,52.1645,-4.135,3083,
FCLOT1-1,52.16455,-4.1351,3084,
FCLOT1-1,52.16455,-4.13511,3085,
FCLOT1-1,52.16475,-4.13558,3086,
FCLOT1-1,52.16491,-4.13596,3087,
FCLOT1-1,52.16495,-4.13607,3088,
FCLOT1-1,52.16496,-4.13607,3089,
FCLOT1-1,52.16516,-4.13656,3090,
FCLOT1-1,52.16522,-4.13672,3091,
FCLOT1-1,52.16526,-4.1368,3092,
FCLOT1-1,52.16546,-4.13729,3093,
FCLOT1-1,52.16556,-4.13753,3094,
FCLOT1-1,52.16556,-4.13753,3095,
FCLOT1-1,52.16552,-4.13757,3096,
FCLOT1-1,52.16551,-4.13757,3097,
FCLOT1-1,52.16549,-4.13759,3098,
FCLOT1-1,52.16549,-4.13759,3099,
FCLOT1-1,52.16551,-4.13757,3100,
FCLOT1-1,52.16552,-4.13757,3101,
FCLOT1-1,52.16556,-4.13753,3102,
FCLOT1-1,52.16556,-4.13753,3103,
FCLOT1-1,52.16557,-4.13755,3104,
FCLOT1-1,52.16562,-4.13767,3105,
FCLOT1-1,52.16571,-4.13789,3106,
FCLOT1-1,52.16581,-4.13814,3107,
FCLOT1-1,52.16591,-4.1384,3108,
FCLOT1-1,52.16618,-4.13904,3109,
FCLOT1-1,52.16622,-4.1391,3110,
FCLOT1-1,52.16634,-4.13935,3111,
FCLOT1-1,52.16657,-4.13977,3112,
FCLOT1-1,52.16658,-4.1398,3113,
FCLOT1-1,52.16682,-4.14034,3114,
FCLOT1-1,52.16686,-4.14043,3115,
FCLOT1-1,52.16686,-4.14043,3116,
FCLOT1-1,52.16703,-4.14082,3117,
FCLOT1-1,52.16704,-4.14084,3118,
FCLOT1-1,52.16717,-4.14118,3119,
FCLOT1-1,52.16727,-4.14142,3120,
FCLOT1-1,52.16733,-4.14155,3121,
FCLOT1-1,52.16738,-4.14165,3122,
FCLOT1-1,52.16749,-4.14189,3123,
FCLOT1-1,52.16755,-4.14202,3124,
FCLOT1-1,52.16771,-4.14235,3125,
FCLOT1-1,52.16784,-4.14256,3126,
FCLOT1-1,52.16794,-4.14272,3127,
FCLOT1-1,52.16797,-4.14276,3128,
FCLOT1-1,52.1681,-4.14293,3129,
FCLOT1-1,52.16818,-4.14303,3130,
FCLOT1-1,52.16825,-4.14311,3131,
FCLOT1-1,52.1684,-4.14329,3132,
FCLOT1-1,52.16873,-4.14358,3133,
FCLOT1-1,52.16887,-4.14368,3134,
FCLOT1-1,52.16888,-4.14368,3135,
FCLOT1-1,52.16903,-4.14379,3136,
FCLOT1-1,52.16935,-4.14405,3137,
FCLOT1-1,52.16968,-4.14438,3138,
FCLOT1-1,52.16969,-4.14439,3139,
FCLOT1-1,52.16997,-4.1447,3140,
FCLOT1-1,52.17015,-4.14485,3141,
FCLOT1-1,52.17022,-4.14491,3142,
FCLOT1-1,52.17041,-4.14505,3143,
FCLOT1-1,52.17044,-4.14507,3144,
FCLOT1-1,52.17064,-4.14519,3145,
FCLOT1-1,52.17099,-4.14536,3146,
FCLOT1-1,52.17127,-4.14548,3147,
FCLOT1-1,52.17138,-4.14553,3148,
FCLOT1-1,52.17171,-4.14569,3149,
FCLOT1-1,52.17196,-4.14578,3150,
FCLOT1-1,52.17202,-4.1458,3151,
FCLOT1-1,52.17214,-4.14584,3152,
FCLOT1-1,52.17238,-4.1459,3153,
FCLOT1-1,52.17266,-4.14599,3154,
FCLOT1-1,52.17267,-4.14599,3155,
FCLOT1-1,52.17292,-4.14608,3156,
FCLOT1-1,52.17318,-4.14625,3157,
FCLOT1-1,52.17333,-4.14637,3158,
FCLOT1-1,52.17349,-4.14655,3159,
FCLOT1-1,52.17366,-4.14677,3160,
FCLOT1-1,52.17377,-4.14693,3161,
FCLOT1-1,52.1738,-4.14698,3162,
FCLOT1-1,52.17398,-4.14723,3163,
FCLOT1-1,52.17418,-4.1475,3164,
FCLOT1-1,52.17421,-4.14753,3165,
FCLOT1-1,52.17438,-4.14785,3166,
FCLOT1-1,52.17441,-4.14794,3167,
FCLOT1-1,52.17445,-4.14803,3168,
FCLOT1-1,52.17459,-4.14829,3169,
FCLOT1-1,52.17471,-4.1485,3170,
FCLOT1-1,52.17486,-4.14878,3171,
FCLOT1-1,52.17487,-4.1488,3172,
FCLOT1-1,52.17498,-4.14898,3173,
FCLOT1-1,52.17507,-4.14912,3174,
FCLOT1-1,52.17519,-4.14925,3175,
FCLOT1-1,52.17527,-4.14933,3176,
FCLOT1-1,52.17536,-4.14942,3177,
FCLOT1-1,52.17543,-4.14946,3178,
FCLOT1-1,52.1756,-4.14956,3179,
FCLOT1-1,52.17562,-4.14957,3180,
FCLOT1-1,52.17593,-4.14965,3181,
FCLOT1-1,52.17629,-4.14971,3182,
FCLOT1-1,52.17633,-4.14972,3183,
FCLOT1-1,52.17661,-4.14976,3184,
FCLOT1-1,52.17668,-4.14976,3185,
FCLOT1-1,52.17679,-4.14979,3186,
FCLOT1-1,52.17693,-4.14983,3187,
FCLOT1-1,52.17716,-4.14988,3188,
FCLOT1-1,52.17732,-4.14995,3189,
FCLOT1-1,52.17754,-4.15003,3190,
FCLOT1-1,52.17781,-4.15016,3191,
FCLOT1-1,52.17802,-4.15024,3192,
FCLOT1-1,52.17819,-4.15031,3193,
FCLOT1-1,52.17836,-4.15039,3194,
FCLOT1-1,52.17893,-4.15064,3195,
FCLOT1-1,52.17906,-4.15071,3196,
FCLOT1-1,52.17923,-4.1508,3197,
FCLOT1-1,52.17931,-4.15085,3198,
FCLOT1-1,52.17988,-4.15128,3199,
FCLOT1-1,52.17995,-4.15131,3200,
FCLOT1-1,52.17995,-4.15131,3201,
FCLOT1-1,52.18,-4.15134,3202,
FCLOT1-1,52.18016,-4.15145,3203,
FCLOT1-1,52.18025,-4.1515,3204,
FCLOT1-1,52.18067,-4.15177,3205,
FCLOT1-1,52.18081,-4.15186,3206,
FCLOT1-1,52.18113,-4.15208,3207,
FCLOT1-1,52.18131,-4.15224,3208,
FCLOT1-1,52.18138,-4.15231,3209,
FCLOT1-1,52.18146,-4.15242,3210,
FCLOT1-1,52.18154,-4.15254,3211,
FCLOT1-1,52.18166,-4.15274,3212,
FCLOT1-1,52.18171,-4.15282,3213,
FCLOT1-1,52.18196,-4.15331,3214,
FCLOT1-1,52.18196,-4.15331,3215,
FCLOT1-1,52.18204,-4.15346,3216,
FCLOT1-1,52.18211,-4.1536,3217,
FCLOT1-1,52.18241,-4.15417,3218,
FCLOT1-1,52.18248,-4.15428,3219,
FCLOT1-1,52.18291,-4.15513,3220,
FCLOT1-1,52.1831,-4.1555,3221,
FCLOT1-1,52.1834,-4.15608,3222,
FCLOT1-1,52.18367,-4.15661,3223,
FCLOT1-1,52.18374,-4.15675,3224,
FCLOT1-1,52.18379,-4.15686,3225,
FCLOT1-1,52.18397,-4.15722,3226,
FCLOT1-1,52.18399,-4.15728,3227,
FCLOT1-1,52.18407,-4.15747,3228,
FCLOT1-1,52.18413,-4.15762,3229,
FCLOT1-1,52.18425,-4.15797,3230,
FCLOT1-1,52.18431,-4.15813,3231,
FCLOT1-1,52.18439,-4.15834,3232,
FCLOT1-1,52.18439,-4.15834,3233,
FCLOT1-1,52.18443,-4.15845,3234,
FCLOT1-1,52.1845,-4.15862,3235,
FCLOT1-1,52.18453,-4.15869,3236,
FCLOT1-1,52.18466,-4.15898,3237,
FCLOT1-1,52.18475,-4.15916,3238,
FCLOT1-1,52.18486,-4.15939,3239,
FCLOT1-1,52.18492,-4.15952,3240,
FCLOT1-1,52.18516,-4.15996,3241,
FCLOT1-1,52.18517,-4.15998,3242,
FCLOT1-1,52.18528,-4.16018,3243,
FCLOT1-1,52.18533,-4.16027,3244,
FCLOT1-1,52.1854,-4.16039,3245,
FCLOT1-1,52.18541,-4.16039,3246,
FCLOT1-1,52.18546,-4.16047,3247,
FCLOT1-1,52.18568,-4.16078,3248,
FCLOT1-1,52.18577,-4.16086,3249,
FCLOT1-1,52.18583,-4.16093,3250,
FCLOT1-1,52.18599,-4.16106,3251,
FCLOT1-1,52.18615,-4.16119,3252,
FCLOT1-1,52.18616,-4.16119,3253,
FCLOT1-1,52.1865,-4.16149,3254,
FCLOT1-1,52.18692,-4.16182,3255,
FCLOT1-1,52.18711,-4.162,3256,
FCLOT1-1,52.18731,-4.16229,3257,
FCLOT1-1,52.18757,-4.16265,3258,
FCLOT1-1,52.18765,-4.16277,3259,
FCLOT1-1,52.1877,-4.16284,3260,
FCLOT1-1,52.18784,-4.16303,3261,
FCLOT1-1,52.18797,-4.16323,3262,
FCLOT1-1,52.18798,-4.16325,3263,
FCLOT1-1,52.18818,-4.1635,3264,
FCLOT1-1,52.18842,-4.16371,3265,
FCLOT1-1,52.18851,-4.16379,3266,
FCLOT1-1,52.18867,-4.16391,3267,
FCLOT1-1,52.18878,-4.16398,3268,
FCLOT1-1,52.18884,-4.16401,3269,
FCLOT1-1,52.18901,-4.1641,3270,
FCLOT1-1,52.18916,-4.16417,3271,
FCLOT1-1,52.18949,-4.16438,3272,
FCLOT1-1,52.18952,-4.1644,3273,
FCLOT1-1,52.18969,-4.1645,3274,
FCLOT1-1,52.19003,-4.1647,3275,
FCLOT1-1,52.19004,-4.16471,3276,
FCLOT1-1,52.19019,-4.16481,3277,
FCLOT1-1,52.19036,-4.16492,3278,
FCLOT1-1,52.19044,-4.16497,3279,
FCLOT1-1,52.19053,-4.16504,3280,
FCLOT1-1,52.19069,-4.16516,3281,
FCLOT1-1,52.19083,-4.16527,3282,
FCLOT1-1,52.19096,-4.16539,3283,
FCLOT1-1,52.19101,-4.16543,3284,
FCLOT1-1,52.19107,-4.16551,3285,
FCLOT1-1,52.19107,-4.16551,3286,
FCLOT1-1,52.19107,-4.1655,3287,
FCLOT1-1,52.19118,-4.16562,3288,
FCLOT1-1,52.19147,-4.16599,3289,
FCLOT1-1,52.19179,-4.1663,3290,
FCLOT1-1,52.1919,-4.16641,3291,
FCLOT1-1,52.19215,-4.16667,3292,
FCLOT1-1,52.19246,-4.167,3293,
FCLOT1-1,52.19264,-4.16724,3294,
FCLOT1-1,52.19274,-4.16736,3295,
FCLOT1-1,52.19278,-4.16742,3296,
FCLOT1-1,52.193,-4.16773,3297,
FCLOT1-1,52.19318,-4.16802,3298,
FCLOT1-1,52.19328,-4.16819,3299,
FCLOT1-1,52.19354,-4.16855,3300,
FCLOT1-1,52.19366,-4.1687,3301,
FCLOT1-1,52.19393,-4.16901,3302,
FCLOT1-1,52.19395,-4.16904,3303,
FCLOT1-1,52.19435,-4.16946,3304,
FCLOT1-1,52.19468,-4.16981,3305,
FCLOT1-1,52.19473,-4.16986,3306,
FCLOT1-1,52.19499,-4.17011,3307,
FCLOT1-1,52.1952,-4.17031,3308,
FCLOT1-1,52.19539,-4.17051,3309,
FCLOT1-1,52.19558,-4.17072,3310,
FCLOT1-1,52.19571,-4.17087,3311,
FCLOT1-1,52.19609,-4.17124,3312,
FCLOT1-1,52.19613,-4.17128,3313,
FCLOT1-1,52.19629,-4.17142,3314,
FCLOT1-1,52.1963,-4.17142,3315,
FCLOT1-1,52.1963,-4.17142,3316,
FCLOT1-1,52.1964,-4.1715,3317,
FCLOT1-1,52.19645,-4.17155,3318,
FCLOT1-1,52.19661,-4.17168,3319,
FCLOT1-1,52.1967,-4.17175,3320,
FCLOT1-1,52.19703,-4.172,3321,
FCLOT1-1,52.19738,-4.17224,3322,
FCLOT1-1,52.19744,-4.17228,3323,
FCLOT1-1,52.19771,-4.17248,3324,
FCLOT1-1,52.19793,-4.17262,3325,
FCLOT1-1,52.19803,-4.17268,3326,
FCLOT1-1,52.19823,-4.17285,3327,
FCLOT1-1,52.19868,-4.17316,3328,
FCLOT1-1,52.19875,-4.1732,3329,
FCLOT1-1,52.19911,-4.17345,3330,
FCLOT1-1,52.19932,-4.1736,3331,
FCLOT1-1,52.19944,-4.17368,3332,
FCLOT1-1,52.19949,-4.17372,3333,
FCLOT1-1,52.19965,-4.17384,3334,
FCLOT1-1,52.19998,-4.17407,3335,
FCLOT1-1,52.20013,-4.17419,3336,
FCLOT1-1,52.20014,-4.17419,3337,
FCLOT1-1,52.20048,-4.17442,3338,
FCLOT1-1,52.20064,-4.17453,3339,
FCLOT1-1,52.20081,-4.17465,3340,
FCLOT1-1,52.20089,-4.1747,3341,
FCLOT1-1,52.20097,-4.17476,3342,
FCLOT1-1,52.20111,-4.17486,3343,
FCLOT1-1,52.20114,-4.17488,3344,
FCLOT1-1,52.20157,-4.17519,3345,
FCLOT1-1,52.20163,-4.17523,3346,
FCLOT1-1,52.2018,-4.17535,3347,
FCLOT1-1,52.20229,-4.1757,3348,
FCLOT1-1,52.20237,-4.17576,3349,
FCLOT1-1,52.20239,-4.17577,3350,
FCLOT1-1,52.20246,-4.17582,3351,
FCLOT1-1,52.20248,-4.17583,3352,
FCLOT1-1,52.20262,-4.17593,3353,
FCLOT1-1,52.20312,-4.17626,3354,
FCLOT1-1,52.20345,-4.17649,3355,
FCLOT1-1,52.20355,-4.17655,3356,
FCLOT1-1,52.20362,-4.17661,3357,
FCLOT1-1,52.20394,-4.17686,3358,
FCLOT1-1,52.20396,-4.17688,3359,
FCLOT1-1,52.20404,-4.17695,3360,
FCLOT1-1,52.20409,-4.17702,3361,
FCLOT1-1,52.2041,-4.17703,3362,
FCLOT1-1,52.20418,-4.17714,3363,
FCLOT1-1,52.20423,-4.17722,3364,
FCLOT1-1,52.2043,-4.17733,3365,
FCLOT1-1,52.20436,-4.17742,3366,
FCLOT1-1,52.20443,-4.17752,3367,
FCLOT1-1,52.20449,-4.17762,3368,
FCLOT1-1,52.2046,-4.17781,3369,
FCLOT1-1,52.20467,-4.17792,3370,
FCLOT1-1,52.20475,-4.1781,3371,
FCLOT1-1,52.20491,-4.1784,3372,
FCLOT1-1,52.20495,-4.17851,3373,
FCLOT1-1,52.20501,-4.17866,3374,
FCLOT1-1,52.20505,-4.17876,3375,
FCLOT1-1,52.20512,-4.17894,3376,
FCLOT1-1,52.20514,-4.17902,3377,
FCLOT1-1,52.20522,-4.17928,3378,
FCLOT1-1,52.20526,-4.17943,3379,
FCLOT1-1,52.20535,-4.17973,3380,
FCLOT1-1,52.20543,-4.18007,3381,
FCLOT1-1,52.20543,-4.18009,3382,
FCLOT1-1,52.20548,-4.18037,3383,
FCLOT1-1,52.20551,-4.18051,3384,
FCLOT1-1,52.20553,-4.18065,3385,
FCLOT1-1,52.20559,-4.18097,3386,
FCLOT1-1,52.20563,-4.18122,3387,
FCLOT1-1,52.20564,-4.18126,3388,
FCLOT1-1,52.20568,-4.18143,3389,
FCLOT1-1,52.20569,-4.18149,3390,
FCLOT1-1,52.20571,-4.18158,3391,
FCLOT1-1,52.20578,-4.1818,3392,
FCLOT1-1,52.20585,-4.18202,3393,
FCLOT1-1,52.20592,-4.18225,3394,
FCLOT1-1,52.20604,-4.18257,3395,
FCLOT1-1,52.20618,-4.18306,3396,
FCLOT1-1,52.20626,-4.18333,3397,
FCLOT1-1,52.20629,-4.18343,3398,
FCLOT1-1,52.20634,-4.18363,3399,
FCLOT1-1,52.20637,-4.18372,3400,
FCLOT1-1,52.20638,-4.1838,3401,
FCLOT1-1,52.20639,-4.18388,3402,
FCLOT1-1,52.20642,-4.18417,3403,
FCLOT1-1,52.20644,-4.18446,3404,
FCLOT1-1,52.20645,-4.1845,3405,
FCLOT1-1,52.20647,-4.18471,3406,
FCLOT1-1,52.20648,-4.18474,3407,
FCLOT1-1,52.20648,-4.18476,3408,
FCLOT1-1,52.2065,-4.18483,3409,
FCLOT1-1,52.20655,-4.18501,3410,
FCLOT1-1,52.20659,-4.18513,3411,
FCLOT1-1,52.20664,-4.18527,3412,
FCLOT1-1,52.20681,-4.18574,3413,
FCLOT1-1,52.20682,-4.18577,3414,
FCLOT1-1,52.20714,-4.18669,3415,
FCLOT1-1,52.20727,-4.18709,3416,
FCLOT1-1,52.20736,-4.18735,3417,
FCLOT1-1,52.20745,-4.18761,3418,
FCLOT1-1,52.2076,-4.18806,3419,
FCLOT1-1,52.20762,-4.18812,3420,
FCLOT1-1,52.2077,-4.18839,3421,
FCLOT1-1,52.20778,-4.18865,3422,
FCLOT1-1,52.20783,-4.18882,3423,
FCLOT1-1,52.20786,-4.18891,3424,
FCLOT1-1,52.20787,-4.18897,3425,
FCLOT1-1,52.20794,-4.18917,3426,
FCLOT1-1,52.20798,-4.1893,3427,
FCLOT1-1,52.20803,-4.18945,3428,
FCLOT1-1,52.20808,-4.18954,3429,
FCLOT1-1,52.20811,-4.18961,3430,
FCLOT1-1,52.20816,-4.18968,3431,
FCLOT1-1,52.20823,-4.18978,3432,
FCLOT1-1,52.20827,-4.18985,3433,
FCLOT1-1,52.20832,-4.18991,3434,
FCLOT1-1,52.20837,-4.19,3435,
FCLOT1-1,52.2084,-4.19005,3436,
FCLOT1-1,52.20841,-4.19007,3437,
FCLOT1-1,52.20845,-4.19014,3438,
FCLOT1-1,52.20848,-4.19021,3439,
FCLOT1-1,52.20851,-4.19029,3440,
FCLOT1-1,52.20852,-4.19032,3441,
FCLOT1-1,52.2086,-4.19054,3442,
FCLOT1-1,52.20863,-4.19062,3443,
FCLOT1-1,52.20868,-4.1908,3444,
FCLOT1-1,52.20876,-4.19107,3445,
FCLOT1-1,52.20877,-4.19108,3446,
FCLOT1-1,52.20892,-4.19159,3447,
FCLOT1-1,52.20893,-4.19162,3448,
FCLOT1-1,52.209,-4.19186,3449,
FCLOT1-1,52.20908,-4.19212,3450,
FCLOT1-1,52.20909,-4.19216,3451,
FCLOT1-1,52.20924,-4.1926,3452,
FCLOT1-1,52.20928,-4.19273,3453,
FCLOT1-1,52.2093,-4.19282,3454,
FCLOT1-1,52.20932,-4.19292,3455,
FCLOT1-1,52.20935,-4.19304,3456,
FCLOT1-1,52.20936,-4.19316,3457,
FCLOT1-1,52.20937,-4.19319,3458,
FCLOT1-1,52.20938,-4.19328,3459,
FCLOT1-1,52.2094,-4.19342,3460,
FCLOT1-1,52.2094,-4.19348,3461,
FCLOT1-1,52.20941,-4.19358,3462,
FCLOT1-1,52.20943,-4.19377,3463,
FCLOT1-1,52.20945,-4.19406,3464,
FCLOT1-1,52.20947,-4.19435,3465,
FCLOT1-1,52.20949,-4.19464,3466,
FCLOT1-1,52.2095,-4.19476,3467,
FCLOT1-1,52.20954,-4.19519,3468,
FCLOT1-1,52.20956,-4.19532,3469,
FCLOT1-1,52.20957,-4.19536,3470,
FCLOT1-1,52.20957,-4.19536,3471,
FCLOT1-1,52.20958,-4.19543,3472,
FCLOT1-1,52.20959,-4.19548,3473,
FCLOT1-1,52.20961,-4.19556,3474,
FCLOT1-1,52.20965,-4.1957,3475,
FCLOT1-1,52.20967,-4.19575,3476,
FCLOT1-1,52.20973,-4.19594,3477,
FCLOT1-1,52.20975,-4.19601,3478,
FCLOT1-1,52.20981,-4.19617,3479,
FCLOT1-1,52.20992,-4.1965,3480,
FCLOT1-1,52.20992,-4.19653,3481,
FCLOT1-1,52.21001,-4.19681,3482,
FCLOT1-1,52.21004,-4.19695,3483,
FCLOT1-1,52.21008,-4.19714,3484,
FCLOT1-1,52.21013,-4.19734,3485,
FCLOT1-1,52.21014,-4.19739,3486,
FCLOT1-1,52.21021,-4.19767,3487,
FCLOT1-1,52.21027,-4.19788,3488,
FCLOT1-1,52.21035,-4.19814,3489,
FCLOT1-1,52.21041,-4.19835,3490,
FCLOT1-1,52.21042,-4.19841,3491,
FCLOT1-1,52.2105,-4.19868,3492,
FCLOT1-1,52.21053,-4.19878,3493,
FCLOT1-1,52.21061,-4.19906,3494,
FCLOT1-1,52.21066,-4.1992,3495,
FCLOT1-1,52.21074,-4.19947,3496,
FCLOT1-1,52.21077,-4.19958,3497,
FCLOT1-1,52.21082,-4.19973,3498,
FCLOT1-1,52.21091,-4.2,3499,
FCLOT1-1,52.21099,-4.20028,3500,
FCLOT1-1,52.21104,-4.20044,3501,
FCLOT1-1,52.21106,-4.20052,3502,
FCLOT1-1,52.21108,-4.20061,3503,
FCLOT1-1,52.21112,-4.20079,3504,
FCLOT1-1,52.21118,-4.20107,3505,
FCLOT1-1,52.21123,-4.20126,3506,
FCLOT1-1,52.21124,-4.20134,3507,
FCLOT1-1,52.2113,-4.20162,3508,
FCLOT1-1,52.21143,-4.20223,3509,
FCLOT1-1,52.21149,-4.20245,3510,
FCLOT1-1,52.21152,-4.20258,3511,
FCLOT1-1,52.21156,-4.20271,3512,
FCLOT1-1,52.21164,-4.20298,3513,
FCLOT1-1,52.21165,-4.20302,3514,
FCLOT1-1,52.21172,-4.20324,3515,
FCLOT1-1,52.21181,-4.2035,3516,
FCLOT1-1,52.21193,-4.20393,3517,
FCLOT1-1,52.21196,-4.20403,3518,
FCLOT1-1,52.21197,-4.20405,3519,
FCLOT1-1,52.21202,-4.20419,3520,
FCLOT1-1,52.21206,-4.20432,3521,
FCLOT1-1,52.2121,-4.20445,3522,
FCLOT1-1,52.21219,-4.20471,3523,
FCLOT1-1,52.21227,-4.20496,3524,
FCLOT1-1,52.21236,-4.20522,3525,
FCLOT1-1,52.21238,-4.20527,3526,
FCLOT1-1,52.21245,-4.20548,3527,
FCLOT1-1,52.21254,-4.20573,3528,
FCLOT1-1,52.21263,-4.20598,3529,
FCLOT1-1,52.21272,-4.20624,3530,
FCLOT1-1,52.21273,-4.20628,3531,
FCLOT1-1,52.21289,-4.20676,3532,
FCLOT1-1,52.21297,-4.20702,3533,
FCLOT1-1,52.21302,-4.20715,3534,
FCLOT1-1,52.21305,-4.20724,3535,
FCLOT1-1,52.21306,-4.20727,3536,
FCLOT1-1,52.21309,-4.20734,3537,
FCLOT1-1,52.21315,-4.20747,3538,
FCLOT1-1,52.21317,-4.2075,3539,
FCLOT1-1,52.21322,-4.2076,3540,
FCLOT1-1,52.21333,-4.20781,3541,
FCLOT1-1,52.21352,-4.20817,3542,
FCLOT1-1,52.21364,-4.20839,3543,
FCLOT1-1,52.21376,-4.20861,3544,
FCLOT1-1,52.21414,-4.20931,3545,
FCLOT1-1,52.21423,-4.20948,3546,
FCLOT1-1,52.21423,-4.2095,3547,
FCLOT1-1,52.21429,-4.20965,3548,
FCLOT1-1,52.21432,-4.20975,3549,
FCLOT1-1,52.21435,-4.20983,3550,
FCLOT1-1,52.21439,-4.20998,3551,
FCLOT1-1,52.2144,-4.21002,3552,
FCLOT1-1,52.21442,-4.21013,3553,
FCLOT1-1,52.21444,-4.21028,3554,
FCLOT1-1,52.21445,-4.21046,3555,
FCLOT1-1,52.21446,-4.21073,3556,
FCLOT1-1,52.21446,-4.21118,3557,
FCLOT1-1,52.21446,-4.21121,3558,
FCLOT1-1,52.21446,-4.21213,3559,
FCLOT1-1,52.21446,-4.21283,3560,
FCLOT1-1,52.21445,-4.21353,3561,
FCLOT1-1,52.21445,-4.2136,3562,
FCLOT1-1,52.21444,-4.2139,3563,
FCLOT1-1,52.21444,-4.21419,3564,
FCLOT1-1,52.21443,-4.21527,3565,
FCLOT1-1,52.21442,-4.21566,3566,
FCLOT1-1,52.21442,-4.21619,3567,
FCLOT1-1,52.21441,-4.21624,3568,
FCLOT1-1,52.21441,-4.21654,3569,
FCLOT1-1,52.2144,-4.21683,3570,
FCLOT1-1,52.2144,-4.21712,3571,
FCLOT1-1,52.21439,-4.21742,3572,
FCLOT1-1,52.21439,-4.21745,3573,
FCLOT1-1,52.21438,-4.21771,3574,
FCLOT1-1,52.21438,-4.218,3575,
FCLOT1-1,52.21437,-4.2183,3576,
FCLOT1-1,52.21437,-4.21859,3577,
FCLOT1-1,52.21436,-4.21888,3578,
FCLOT1-1,52.21436,-4.21892,3579,
FCLOT1-1,52.21436,-4.21918,3580,
FCLOT1-1,52.21435,-4.21947,3581,
FCLOT1-1,52.21434,-4.21997,3582,
FCLOT1-1,52.21433,-4.22035,3583,
FCLOT1-1,52.21433,-4.22064,3584,
FCLOT1-1,52.21432,-4.22094,3585,
FCLOT1-1,52.21431,-4.22123,3586,
FCLOT1-1,52.21431,-4.22139,3587,
FCLOT1-1,52.21431,-4.22152,3588,
FCLOT1-1,52.2143,-4.22182,3589,
FCLOT1-1,52.21428,-4.22238,3590,
FCLOT1-1,52.21428,-4.2224,3591,
FCLOT1-1,52.21427,-4.2227,3592,
FCLOT1-1,52.21424,-4.22358,3593,
FCLOT1-1,52.21423,-4.22386,3594,
FCLOT1-1,52.21422,-4.22416,3595,
FCLOT1-1,52.21421,-4.22473,3596,
FCLOT1-1,52.2142,-4.22498,3597,
FCLOT1-1,52.21421,-4.22531,3598,
FCLOT1-1,52.21421,-4.22534,3599,
FCLOT1-1,52.21423,-4.22563,3600,
FCLOT1-1,52.21423,-4.2257,3601,
FCLOT1-1,52.21425,-4.22592,3602,
FCLOT1-1,52.21426,-4.22611,3603,
FCLOT1-1,52.21428,-4.22621,3604,
FCLOT1-1,52.2143,-4.22637,3605,
FCLOT1-1,52.21432,-4.22649,3606,
FCLOT1-1,52.21437,-4.22677,3607,
FCLOT1-1,52.21444,-4.22715,3608,
FCLOT1-1,52.21457,-4.22778,3609,
FCLOT1-1,52.21465,-4.22817,3610,
FCLOT1-1,52.21472,-4.2285,3611,
FCLOT1-1,52.21476,-4.22873,3612,
FCLOT1-1,52.21482,-4.22901,3613,
FCLOT1-1,52.21485,-4.22917,3614,
FCLOT1-1,52.2149,-4.22938,3615,
FCLOT1-1,52.21491,-4.22942,3616,
FCLOT1-1,52.21496,-4.22965,3617,
FCLOT1-1,52.21497,-4.22969,3618,
FCLOT1-1,52.21504,-4.22996,3619,
FCLOT1-1,52.21504,-4.22997,3620,
FCLOT1-1,52.21511,-4.23023,3621,
FCLOT1-1,52.21516,-4.23041,3622,
FCLOT1-1,52.21519,-4.2305,3623,
FCLOT1-1,52.21527,-4.23074,3624,
FCLOT1-1,52.21527,-4.23076,3625,
FCLOT1-1,52.21534,-4.23095,3626,
FCLOT1-1,52.21536,-4.23101,3627,
FCLOT1-1,52.21546,-4.23127,3628,
FCLOT1-1,52.21563,-4.23166,3629,
FCLOT1-1,52.21576,-4.23194,3630,
FCLOT1-1,52.21578,-4.23197,3631,
FCLOT1-1,52.21593,-4.23226,3632,
FCLOT1-1,52.21594,-4.23228,3633,
FCLOT1-1,52.21594,-4.23228,3634,
FCLOT1-1,52.21601,-4.23241,3635,
FCLOT1-1,52.21623,-4.2328,3636,
FCLOT1-1,52.21626,-4.23284,3637,
FCLOT1-1,52.21631,-4.23292,3638,
FCLOT1-1,52.21641,-4.23307,3639,
FCLOT1-1,52.21665,-4.23339,3640,
FCLOT1-1,52.21675,-4.23352,3641,
FCLOT1-1,52.21709,-4.23392,3642,
FCLOT1-1,52.21752,-4.23444,3643,
FCLOT1-1,52.21755,-4.23448,3644,
FCLOT1-1,52.21766,-4.23461,3645,
FCLOT1-1,52.2181,-4.23513,3646,
FCLOT1-1,52.21811,-4.23515,3647,
FCLOT1-1,52.21825,-4.2353,3648,
FCLOT1-1,52.2184,-4.23546,3649,
FCLOT1-1,52.21854,-4.23563,3650,
FCLOT1-1,52.21869,-4.2358,3651,
FCLOT1-1,52.21871,-4.23582,3652,
FCLOT1-1,52.21884,-4.23596,3653,
FCLOT1-1,52.21899,-4.23613,3654,
FCLOT1-1,52.21932,-4.23649,3655,
FCLOT1-1,52.21943,-4.23664,3656,
FCLOT1-1,52.21957,-4.23681,3657,
FCLOT1-1,52.21969,-4.23696,3658,
FCLOT1-1,52.21972,-4.23699,3659,
FCLOT1-1,52.21985,-4.23718,3660,
FCLOT1-1,52.21999,-4.23737,3661,
FCLOT1-1,52.22,-4.23739,3662,
FCLOT1-1,52.22012,-4.23758,3663,
FCLOT1-1,52.22024,-4.23779,3664,
FCLOT1-1,52.22025,-4.23781,3665,
FCLOT1-1,52.22036,-4.23801,3666,
FCLOT1-1,52.22044,-4.23816,3667,
FCLOT1-1,52.22056,-4.23844,3668,
FCLOT1-1,52.22063,-4.23861,3669,
FCLOT1-1,52.22066,-4.23869,3670,
FCLOT1-1,52.22077,-4.23901,3671,
FCLOT1-1,52.22083,-4.2392,3672,
FCLOT1-1,52.221,-4.23972,3673,
FCLOT1-1,52.22104,-4.23984,3674,
FCLOT1-1,52.22109,-4.23997,3675,
FCLOT1-1,52.22119,-4.24022,3676,
FCLOT1-1,52.22123,-4.24034,3677,
FCLOT1-1,52.22129,-4.24046,3678,
FCLOT1-1,52.22137,-4.24062,3679,
FCLOT1-1,52.22149,-4.24082,3680,
FCLOT1-1,52.22154,-4.24088,3681,
FCLOT1-1,52.22168,-4.24107,3682,
FCLOT1-1,52.22172,-4.24112,3683,
FCLOT1-1,52.22195,-4.24137,3684,
FCLOT1-1,52.22198,-4.2414,3685,
FCLOT1-1,52.22213,-4.24155,3686,
FCLOT1-1,52.22214,-4.24156,3687,
FCLOT1-1,52.22229,-4.24169,3688,
FCLOT1-1,52.22235,-4.24174,3689,
FCLOT1-1,52.22245,-4.24182,3690,
FCLOT1-1,52.22248,-4.24184,3691,
FCLOT1-1,52.22262,-4.24191,3692,
FCLOT1-1,52.22265,-4.24193,3693,
FCLOT1-1,52.22294,-4.24204,3694,
FCLOT1-1,52.22297,-4.24206,3695,
FCLOT1-1,52.22315,-4.24212,3696,
FCLOT1-1,52.22331,-4.24217,3697,
FCLOT1-1,52.22332,-4.24218,3698,
FCLOT1-1,52.2235,-4.24226,3699,
FCLOT1-1,52.22362,-4.24231,3700,
FCLOT1-1,52.22367,-4.24234,3701,
FCLOT1-1,52.22384,-4.24244,3702,
FCLOT1-1,52.22432,-4.24282,3703,
FCLOT1-1,52.22448,-4.24295,3704,
FCLOT1-1,52.22454,-4.243,3705,
FCLOT1-1,52.22465,-4.24308,3706,
FCLOT1-1,52.22518,-4.24349,3707,
FCLOT1-1,52.22529,-4.24359,3708,
FCLOT1-1,52.22545,-4.24374,3709,
FCLOT1-1,52.22555,-4.24383,3710,
FCLOT1-1,52.2256,-4.24389,3711,
FCLOT1-1,52.22571,-4.24402,3712,
FCLOT1-1,52.22574,-4.24407,3713,
FCLOT1-1,52.22588,-4.24427,3714,
FCLOT1-1,52.22595,-4.24438,3715,
FCLOT1-1,52.226,-4.24448,3716,
FCLOT1-1,52.22612,-4.24471,3717,
FCLOT1-1,52.22617,-4.24482,3718,
FCLOT1-1,52.22628,-4.24511,3719,
FCLOT1-1,52.2264,-4.24546,3720,
FCLOT1-1,52.22641,-4.2455,3721,
FCLOT1-1,52.22648,-4.24572,3722,
FCLOT1-1,52.22651,-4.24585,3723,
FCLOT1-1,52.22655,-4.24599,3724,
FCLOT1-1,52.22663,-4.24626,3725,
FCLOT1-1,52.22675,-4.2467,3726,
FCLOT1-1,52.22685,-4.24705,3727,
FCLOT1-1,52.22701,-4.24759,3728,
FCLOT1-1,52.22701,-4.2476,3729,
FCLOT1-1,52.22724,-4.24838,3730,
FCLOT1-1,52.22735,-4.24877,3731,
FCLOT1-1,52.22738,-4.24884,3732,
FCLOT1-1,52.22743,-4.24903,3733,
FCLOT1-1,52.22746,-4.24911,3734,
FCLOT1-1,52.22773,-4.24988,3735,
FCLOT1-1,52.22774,-4.2499,3736,
FCLOT1-1,52.22782,-4.25013,3737,
FCLOT1-1,52.22789,-4.25034,3738,
FCLOT1-1,52.22791,-4.25039,3739,
FCLOT1-1,52.22798,-4.25062,3740,
FCLOT1-1,52.22799,-4.25065,3741,
FCLOT1-1,52.22806,-4.25092,3742,
FCLOT1-1,52.22807,-4.25095,3743,
FCLOT1-1,52.22813,-4.25119,3744,
FCLOT1-1,52.22813,-4.25121,3745,
FCLOT1-1,52.22814,-4.25127,3746,
FCLOT1-1,52.22818,-4.25143,3747,
FCLOT1-1,52.22819,-4.25147,3748,
FCLOT1-1,52.22821,-4.25156,3749,
FCLOT1-1,52.22826,-4.25167,3750,
FCLOT1-1,52.2283,-4.25175,3751,
FCLOT1-1,52.22834,-4.25183,3752,
FCLOT1-1,52.2284,-4.2519,3753,
FCLOT1-1,52.22846,-4.25195,3754,
FCLOT1-1,52.22859,-4.25207,3755,
FCLOT1-1,52.22861,-4.25209,3756,
FCLOT1-1,52.22878,-4.25222,3757,
FCLOT1-1,52.22887,-4.25229,3758,
FCLOT1-1,52.22894,-4.25235,3759,
FCLOT1-1,52.22895,-4.25236,3760,
FCLOT1-1,52.22905,-4.25247,3761,
FCLOT1-1,52.22909,-4.25251,3762,
FCLOT1-1,52.22914,-4.25257,3763,
FCLOT1-1,52.22923,-4.25269,3764,
FCLOT1-1,52.22933,-4.25283,3765,
FCLOT1-1,52.22947,-4.25303,3766,
FCLOT1-1,52.22952,-4.25312,3767,
FCLOT1-1,52.22964,-4.25326,3768,
FCLOT1-1,52.22966,-4.25329,3769,
FCLOT1-1,52.2297,-4.25333,3770,
FCLOT1-1,52.22976,-4.25337,3771,
FCLOT1-1,52.2298,-4.2534,3772,
FCLOT1-1,52.2299,-4.25347,3773,
FCLOT1-1,52.22996,-4.25351,3774,
FCLOT1-1,52.23011,-4.2536,3775,
FCLOT1-1,52.23047,-4.25381,3776,
FCLOT1-1,52.23052,-4.25384,3777,
FCLOT1-1,52.2306,-4.25389,3778,
FCLOT1-1,52.23094,-4.25411,3779,
FCLOT1-1,52.23114,-4.25424,3780,
FCLOT1-1,52.23126,-4.25432,3781,
FCLOT1-1,52.23164,-4.25459,3782,
FCLOT1-1,52.23186,-4.25476,3783,
FCLOT1-1,52.23194,-4.25482,3784,
FCLOT1-1,52.23218,-4.25502,3785,
FCLOT1-1,52.23234,-4.25516,3786,
FCLOT1-1,52.23294,-4.25567,3787,
FCLOT1-1,52.23356,-4.25624,3788,
FCLOT1-1,52.23405,-4.25678,3789,
FCLOT1-1,52.23431,-4.25709,3790,
FCLOT1-1,52.2344,-4.25721,3791,
FCLOT1-1,52.2344,-4.25721,3792,
FCLOT1-1,52.23441,-4.25722,3793,
FCLOT1-1,52.23461,-4.25752,3794,
FCLOT1-1,52.23474,-4.25771,3795,
FCLOT1-1,52.23494,-4.25801,3796,
FCLOT1-1,52.23531,-4.25852,3797,
FCLOT1-1,52.23538,-4.2586,3798,
FCLOT1-1,52.23543,-4.25865,3799,
FCLOT1-1,52.23544,-4.25865,3800,
FCLOT1-1,52.23556,-4.25874,3801,
FCLOT1-1,52.23556,-4.25875,3802,
FCLOT1-1,52.23556,-4.25876,3803,
FCLOT1-1,52.23556,-4.25877,3804,
FCLOT1-1,52.23556,-4.25878,3805,
FCLOT1-1,52.23556,-4.25879,3806,
FCLOT1-1,52.23557,-4.25879,3807,
FCLOT1-1,52.23557,-4.2588,3808,
FCLOT1-1,52.23557,-4.25881,3809,
FCLOT1-1,52.23558,-4.25881,3810,
FCLOT1-1,52.23558,-4.25882,3811,
FCLOT1-1,52.23559,-4.25882,3812,
FCLOT1-1,52.2356,-4.25883,3813,
FCLOT1-1,52.23561,-4.25883,3814,
FCLOT1-1,52.23561,-4.25882,3815,
FCLOT1-1,52.23562,-4.25882,3816,
FCLOT1-1,52.23562,-4.25881,3817,
FCLOT1-1,52.23563,-4.25881,3818,
FCLOT1-1,52.23563,-4.2588,3819,
FCLOT1-1,52.23564,-4.2588,3820,
FCLOT1-1,52.23564,-4.25879,3821,
FCLOT1-1,52.23564,-4.25878,3822,
FCLOT1-1,52.23564,-4.25877,3823,
FCLOT1-1,52.23564,-4.25876,3824,
FCLOT1-1,52.23567,-4.25877,3825,
FCLOT1-1,52.23568,-4.25877,3826,
FCLOT1-1,52.23575,-4.25877,3827,
FCLOT1-1,52.23586,-4.25874,3828,
FCLOT1-1,52.23594,-4.25871,3829,
FCLOT1-1,52.23627,-4.25856,3830,
FCLOT1-1,52.23644,-4.25848,3831,
FCLOT1-1,52.23647,-4.25846,3832,
FCLOT1-1,52.23661,-4.25838,3833,
FCLOT1-1,52.23663,-4.25837,3834,
FCLOT1-1,52.23678,-4.25828,3835,
FCLOT1-1,52.23689,-4.25823,3836,
FCLOT1-1,52.23709,-4.25816,3837,
FCLOT1-1,52.23712,-4.25815,3838,
FCLOT1-1,52.23727,-4.25813,3839,
FCLOT1-1,52.23732,-4.25813,3840,
FCLOT1-1,52.23754,-4.2581,3841,
FCLOT1-1,52.23754,-4.2581,3842,
FCLOT1-1,52.23759,-4.2581,3843,
FCLOT1-1,52.23762,-4.25809,3844,
FCLOT1-1,52.23777,-4.25808,3845,
FCLOT1-1,52.23782,-4.25806,3846,
FCLOT1-1,52.23796,-4.25802,3847,
FCLOT1-1,52.238,-4.258,3848,
FCLOT1-1,52.23801,-4.258,3849,
FCLOT1-1,52.23807,-4.25797,3850,
FCLOT1-1,52.23817,-4.25791,3851,
FCLOT1-1,52.23822,-4.25787,3852,
FCLOT1-1,52.2385,-4.25767,3853,
FCLOT1-1,52.23857,-4.25762,3854,
FCLOT1-1,52.23859,-4.25761,3855,
FCLOT1-1,52.23863,-4.25757,3856,
FCLOT1-1,52.23871,-4.25753,3857,
FCLOT1-1,52.23875,-4.25751,3858,
FCLOT1-1,52.2388,-4.2575,3859,
FCLOT1-1,52.23884,-4.2575,3860,
FCLOT1-1,52.23894,-4.25751,3861,
FCLOT1-1,52.23917,-4.25756,3862,
FCLOT1-1,52.23934,-4.25758,3863,
FCLOT1-1,52.23944,-4.2576,3864,
FCLOT1-1,52.23952,-4.25759,3865,
FCLOT1-1,52.23961,-4.25759,3866,
FCLOT1-1,52.2397,-4.25758,3867,
FCLOT1-1,52.23988,-4.25756,3868,
FCLOT1-1,52.23991,-4.25756,3869,
FCLOT1-1,52.24019,-4.25751,3870,
FCLOT1-1,52.24031,-4.25748,3871,
FCLOT1-1,52.24044,-4.25742,3872,
FCLOT1-1,52.24116,-4.25702,3873,
FCLOT1-1,52.24142,-4.25686,3874,
FCLOT1-1,52.2415,-4.25682,3875,
FCLOT1-1,52.24169,-4.25672,3876,
FCLOT1-1,52.24208,-4.2565,3877,
FCLOT1-1,52.24208,-4.2565,3878,
FCLOT1-1,52.24215,-4.25661,3879,
FCLOT1-1,52.24228,-4.25679,3880,
FCLOT1-1,52.24236,-4.25688,3881,
FCLOT1-1,52.2425,-4.25706,3882,
FCLOT1-1,52.24272,-4.25734,3883,
FCLOT1-1,52.24299,-4.25769,3884,
FCLOT1-1,52.24299,-4.25769,3885,
FCLOT1-1,52.24262,-4.25846,3886,
FCLOT1-1,52.24262,-4.25846,3887,
FCLOT1-1,52.24253,-4.25864,3888,
FCLOT1-1,52.24253,-4.25864,3889,
FCLOT1-1,52.24233,-4.25841,3890,
FCLOT1-1,52.2423,-4.25838,3891,
FCLOT1-1,52.24216,-4.2582,3892,
FCLOT1-1,52.24202,-4.25804,3893,
FCLOT1-1,52.24187,-4.25785,3894,
FCLOT1-1,52.24186,-4.25783,3895,
FCLOT1-1,52.24173,-4.25767,3896,
FCLOT1-1,52.24164,-4.25756,3897,
FCLOT1-1,52.24161,-4.25752,3898,
FCLOT1-1,52.24157,-4.25747,3899,
FCLOT1-1,52.24154,-4.25741,3900,
FCLOT1-1,52.24151,-4.25733,3901,
FCLOT1-1,52.24149,-4.25728,3902,
FCLOT1-1,52.24148,-4.25725,3903,
FCLOT1-1,52.24146,-4.25712,3904,
FCLOT1-1,52.24145,-4.25705,3905,
FCLOT1-1,52.24145,-4.25705,3906,
FCLOT1-1,52.24142,-4.25686,3907,
FCLOT1-1,52.24142,-4.25686,3908,
FCLOT1-1,52.2415,-4.25682,3909,
FCLOT1-1,52.24169,-4.25672,3910,
FCLOT1-1,52.24208,-4.2565,3911,
FCLOT1-1,52.24218,-4.25644,3912,
FCLOT1-1,52.2422,-4.25642,3913,
FCLOT1-1,52.2424,-4.25629,3914,
FCLOT1-1,52.24246,-4.25625,3915,
FCLOT1-1,52.24255,-4.25618,3916,
FCLOT1-1,52.24259,-4.25615,3917,
FCLOT1-1,52.24273,-4.25604,3918,
FCLOT1-1,52.24289,-4.25591,3919,
FCLOT1-1,52.24306,-4.25578,3920,
FCLOT1-1,52.24326,-4.25562,3921,
FCLOT1-1,52.24338,-4.25552,3922,
FCLOT1-1,52.24345,-4.25548,3923,
FCLOT1-1,52.24349,-4.25545,3924,
FCLOT1-1,52.24354,-4.25541,3925,
FCLOT1-1,52.24356,-4.2554,3926,
FCLOT1-1,52.2436,-4.25537,3927,
FCLOT1-1,52.24368,-4.25533,3928,
FCLOT1-1,52.24375,-4.25529,3929,
FCLOT1-1,52.24388,-4.25522,3930,
FCLOT1-1,52.24411,-4.25547,3931,
FCLOT1-1,52.24411,-4.25547,3932,
FCLOT1-1,52.24438,-4.25492,3933,
FCLOT1-1,52.24449,-4.2547,3934,
FCLOT1-1,52.24449,-4.2547,3935,
FCLOT1-1,52.24449,-4.25469,3936,
FCLOT1-1,52.24452,-4.25464,3937,
FCLOT1-1,52.24454,-4.25459,3938,
FCLOT1-1,52.24456,-4.25456,3939,
FCLOT1-1,52.24457,-4.25453,3940,
FCLOT1-1,52.24459,-4.25448,3941,
FCLOT1-1,52.24461,-4.25444,3942,
FCLOT1-1,52.24463,-4.25436,3943,
FCLOT1-1,52.24477,-4.25387,3944,
FCLOT1-1,52.24486,-4.25362,3945,
FCLOT1-1,52.24491,-4.25346,3946,
FCLOT1-1,52.2451,-4.25283,3947,
FCLOT1-1,52.24513,-4.2527,3948,
FCLOT1-1,52.24514,-4.25262,3949,
FCLOT1-1,52.24515,-4.25259,3950,
FCLOT1-1,52.24515,-4.25255,3951,
FCLOT1-1,52.24517,-4.25247,3952,
FCLOT1-1,52.24517,-4.25242,3953,
FCLOT1-1,52.24518,-4.25237,3954,
FCLOT1-1,52.24519,-4.25231,3955,
FCLOT1-1,52.2452,-4.25226,3956,
FCLOT1-1,52.2452,-4.25219,3957,
FCLOT1-1,52.24521,-4.25213,3958,
FCLOT1-1,52.24521,-4.25207,3959,
FCLOT1-1,52.24521,-4.25202,3960,
FCLOT1-1,52.24522,-4.25193,3961,
FCLOT1-1,52.24522,-4.25183,3962,
FCLOT1-1,52.24521,-4.25168,3963,
FCLOT1-1,52.24521,-4.25139,3964,
FCLOT1-1,52.24519,-4.25113,3965,
FCLOT1-1,52.24519,-4.25108,3966,
FCLOT1-1,52.24518,-4.25084,3967,
FCLOT1-1,52.24516,-4.25052,3968,
FCLOT1-1,52.24514,-4.25009,3969,
FCLOT1-1,52.24513,-4.2497,3970,
FCLOT1-1,52.24512,-4.24937,3971,
FCLOT1-1,52.24511,-4.24916,3972,
FCLOT1-1,52.2451,-4.24892,3973,
FCLOT1-1,52.2451,-4.24874,3974,
FCLOT1-1,52.2451,-4.24856,3975,
FCLOT1-1,52.24511,-4.24839,3976,
FCLOT1-1,52.24511,-4.2482,3977,
FCLOT1-1,52.24511,-4.24804,3978,
FCLOT1-1,52.24512,-4.24791,3979,
FCLOT1-1,52.24512,-4.24789,3980,
FCLOT1-1,52.24512,-4.24773,3981,
FCLOT1-1,52.24513,-4.24761,3982,
FCLOT1-1,52.24514,-4.24749,3983,
FCLOT1-1,52.24515,-4.24732,3984,
FCLOT1-1,52.24515,-4.24729,3985,
FCLOT1-1,52.24517,-4.24712,3986,
FCLOT1-1,52.24518,-4.24703,3987,
FCLOT1-1,52.2452,-4.24687,3988,
FCLOT1-1,52.24521,-4.24672,3989,
FCLOT1-1,52.24523,-4.24659,3990,
FCLOT1-1,52.24527,-4.24633,3991,
FCLOT1-1,52.24529,-4.24617,3992,
FCLOT1-1,52.24531,-4.2461,3993,
FCLOT1-1,52.24534,-4.24589,3994,
FCLOT1-1,52.24535,-4.24585,3995,
FCLOT1-1,52.24539,-4.24562,3996,
FCLOT1-1,52.24544,-4.24534,3997,
FCLOT1-1,52.24544,-4.24532,3998,
FCLOT1-1,52.24549,-4.24504,3999,
FCLOT1-1,52.24551,-4.24497,4000,
FCLOT1-1,52.24555,-4.24476,4001,
FCLOT1-1,52.24558,-4.2446,4002,
FCLOT1-1,52.24561,-4.24448,4003,
FCLOT1-1,52.24593,-4.24288,4004,
FCLOT1-1,52.24603,-4.24243,4005,
FCLOT1-1,52.24617,-4.24178,4006,
FCLOT1-1,52.24628,-4.24127,4007,
FCLOT1-1,52.24638,-4.24079,4008,
FCLOT1-1,52.24649,-4.2403,4009,
FCLOT1-1,52.24654,-4.24006,4010,
FCLOT1-1,52.2466,-4.2398,4011,
FCLOT1-1,52.24668,-4.23943,4012,
FCLOT1-1,52.24677,-4.23902,4013,
FCLOT1-1,52.24685,-4.23866,4014,
FCLOT1-1,52.24691,-4.23841,4015,
FCLOT1-1,52.24695,-4.23828,4016,
FCLOT1-1,52.24699,-4.23814,4017,
FCLOT1-1,52.24705,-4.23789,4018,
FCLOT1-1,52.24715,-4.23756,4019,
FCLOT1-1,52.24723,-4.23733,4020,
FCLOT1-1,52.2473,-4.23715,4021,
FCLOT1-1,52.24732,-4.2371,4022,
FCLOT1-1,52.24741,-4.23685,4023,
FCLOT1-1,52.24752,-4.23658,4024,
FCLOT1-1,52.24766,-4.23627,4025,
FCLOT1-1,52.24776,-4.23607,4026,
FCLOT1-1,52.24782,-4.23595,4027,
FCLOT1-1,52.24805,-4.23552,4028,
FCLOT1-1,52.24831,-4.23504,4029,
FCLOT1-1,52.24832,-4.23502,4030,
FCLOT1-1,52.24844,-4.2348,4031,
FCLOT1-1,52.24879,-4.23417,4032,
FCLOT1-1,52.24904,-4.23371,4033,
FCLOT1-1,52.24916,-4.23349,4034,
FCLOT1-1,52.24926,-4.2333,4035,
FCLOT1-1,52.24944,-4.23297,4036,
FCLOT1-1,52.24951,-4.23283,4037,
FCLOT1-1,52.24958,-4.2327,4038,
FCLOT1-1,52.24966,-4.23255,4039,
FCLOT1-1,52.24972,-4.23243,4040,
FCLOT1-1,52.2498,-4.23227,4041,
FCLOT1-1,52.24986,-4.23215,4042,
FCLOT1-1,52.24987,-4.23214,4043,
FCLOT1-1,52.24994,-4.23199,4044,
FCLOT1-1,52.24997,-4.23192,4045,
FCLOT1-1,52.25,-4.23184,4046,
FCLOT1-1,52.25007,-4.23169,4047,
FCLOT1-1,52.25011,-4.23159,4048,
FCLOT1-1,52.25015,-4.23149,4049,
FCLOT1-1,52.25017,-4.23143,4050,
FCLOT1-1,52.25027,-4.23119,4051,
FCLOT1-1,52.25034,-4.231,4052,
FCLOT1-1,52.25036,-4.23094,4053,
FCLOT1-1,52.25043,-4.23075,4054,
FCLOT1-1,52.25043,-4.23074,4055,
FCLOT1-1,52.25052,-4.23048,4056,
FCLOT1-1,52.25057,-4.2303,4057,
FCLOT1-1,52.25062,-4.23011,4058,
FCLOT1-1,52.25062,-4.23011,4059,
FCLOT1-1,52.25064,-4.23005,4060,
FCLOT1-1,52.25066,-4.22995,4061,
FCLOT1-1,52.25073,-4.22967,4062,
FCLOT1-1,52.25083,-4.22938,4063,
FCLOT1-1,52.25087,-4.22928,4064,
FCLOT1-1,52.2509,-4.22916,4065,
FCLOT1-1,52.25094,-4.22906,4066,
FCLOT1-1,52.25097,-4.22898,4067,
FCLOT1-1,52.25098,-4.22893,4068,
FCLOT1-1,52.25104,-4.22879,4069,
FCLOT1-1,52.25108,-4.22872,4070,
FCLOT1-1,52.25114,-4.2286,4071,
FCLOT1-1,52.25118,-4.22854,4072,
FCLOT1-1,52.25127,-4.22841,4073,
FCLOT1-1,52.25135,-4.22829,4074,
FCLOT1-1,52.25138,-4.22826,4075,
FCLOT1-1,52.2514,-4.22824,4076,
FCLOT1-1,52.25143,-4.22821,4077,
FCLOT1-1,52.25146,-4.22819,4078,
FCLOT1-1,52.25154,-4.22812,4079,
FCLOT1-1,52.25161,-4.22808,4080,
FCLOT1-1,52.25167,-4.22805,4081,
FCLOT1-1,52.25171,-4.22804,4082,
FCLOT1-1,52.25177,-4.22801,4083,
FCLOT1-1,52.25181,-4.228,4084,
FCLOT1-1,52.25185,-4.22799,4085,
FCLOT1-1,52.25189,-4.22799,4086,
FCLOT1-1,52.2519,-4.22799,4087,
FCLOT1-1,52.25197,-4.22798,4088,
FCLOT1-1,52.25202,-4.22798,4089,
FCLOT1-1,52.25207,-4.22798,4090,
FCLOT1-1,52.2521,-4.22799,4091,
FCLOT1-1,52.25225,-4.22799,4092,
FCLOT1-1,52.25233,-4.22799,4093,
FCLOT1-1,52.25238,-4.22799,4094,
FCLOT1-1,52.2524,-4.22799,4095,
FCLOT1-1,52.25243,-4.22799,4096,
FCLOT1-1,52.25254,-4.22796,4097,
FCLOT1-1,52.2526,-4.22794,4098,
FCLOT1-1,52.25264,-4.22793,4099,
FCLOT1-1,52.2527,-4.22791,4100,
FCLOT1-1,52.25277,-4.22788,4101,
FCLOT1-1,52.25278,-4.22787,4102,
FCLOT1-1,52.25284,-4.22784,4103,
FCLOT1-1,52.25295,-4.22779,4104,
FCLOT1-1,52.25295,-4.22778,4105,
FCLOT1-1,52.25306,-4.22772,4106,
FCLOT1-1,52.25311,-4.22768,4107,
FCLOT1-1,52.25314,-4.22766,4108,
FCLOT1-1,52.25319,-4.22761,4109,
FCLOT1-1,52.25324,-4.22758,4110,
FCLOT1-1,52.25327,-4.22755,4111,
FCLOT1-1,52.25334,-4.2275,4112,
FCLOT1-1,52.25341,-4.22741,4113,
FCLOT1-1,52.2535,-4.22732,4114,
FCLOT1-1,52.2535,-4.22731,4115,
FCLOT1-1,52.25358,-4.22723,4116,
FCLOT1-1,52.25365,-4.22714,4117,
FCLOT1-1,52.2537,-4.22709,4118,
FCLOT1-1,52.25379,-4.22697,4119,
FCLOT1-1,52.25383,-4.22693,4120,
FCLOT1-1,52.25386,-4.22688,4121,
FCLOT1-1,52.25387,-4.22687,4122,
FCLOT1-1,52.2539,-4.22683,4123,
FCLOT1-1,52.25393,-4.22678,4124,
FCLOT1-1,52.25394,-4.22677,4125,
FCLOT1-1,52.254,-4.22669,4126,
FCLOT1-1,52.25406,-4.22658,4127,
FCLOT1-1,52.25408,-4.22655,4128,
FCLOT1-1,52.25417,-4.22639,4129,
FCLOT1-1,52.2543,-4.22617,4130,
FCLOT1-1,52.25442,-4.22595,4131,
FCLOT1-1,52.25443,-4.22593,4132,
FCLOT1-1,52.25451,-4.22578,4133,
FCLOT1-1,52.2546,-4.2256,4134,
FCLOT1-1,52.25463,-4.22554,4135,
FCLOT1-1,52.25466,-4.22548,4136,
FCLOT1-1,52.25471,-4.22537,4137,
FCLOT1-1,52.25476,-4.22527,4138,
FCLOT1-1,52.25477,-4.22525,4139,
FCLOT1-1,52.25482,-4.22514,4140,
FCLOT1-1,52.25485,-4.22508,4141,
FCLOT1-1,52.25493,-4.22492,4142,
FCLOT1-1,52.25493,-4.22491,4143,
FCLOT1-1,52.25509,-4.22455,4144,
FCLOT1-1,52.25512,-4.22448,4145,
FCLOT1-1,52.25515,-4.22443,4146,
FCLOT1-1,52.25528,-4.22414,4147,
FCLOT1-1,52.25529,-4.22411,4148,
FCLOT1-1,52.25541,-4.22385,4149,
FCLOT1-1,52.25551,-4.22365,4150,
FCLOT1-1,52.25562,-4.22341,4151,
FCLOT1-1,52.25606,-4.22249,4152,
FCLOT1-1,52.25616,-4.22228,4153,
FCLOT1-1,52.25627,-4.22206,4154,
FCLOT1-1,52.25636,-4.22187,4155,
FCLOT1-1,52.25645,-4.22164,4156,
FCLOT1-1,52.25647,-4.2216,4157,
FCLOT1-1,52.25656,-4.2214,4158,
FCLOT1-1,52.25658,-4.22135,4159,
FCLOT1-1,52.25665,-4.22117,4160,
FCLOT1-1,52.25667,-4.22111,4161,
FCLOT1-1,52.25676,-4.2209,4162,
FCLOT1-1,52.25677,-4.22086,4163,
FCLOT1-1,52.25685,-4.22065,4164,
FCLOT1-1,52.25687,-4.22061,4165,
FCLOT1-1,52.25696,-4.22037,4166,
FCLOT1-1,52.25705,-4.2201,4167,
FCLOT1-1,52.25708,-4.21999,4168,
FCLOT1-1,52.25713,-4.21984,4169,
FCLOT1-1,52.2572,-4.21963,4170,
FCLOT1-1,52.25722,-4.21959,4171,
FCLOT1-1,52.25733,-4.21926,4172,
FCLOT1-1,52.25744,-4.2189,4173,
FCLOT1-1,52.25754,-4.21863,4174,
FCLOT1-1,52.25756,-4.21855,4175,
FCLOT1-1,52.25762,-4.2184,4176,
FCLOT1-1,52.25766,-4.2183,4177,
FCLOT1-1,52.25772,-4.21814,4178,
FCLOT1-1,52.25775,-4.21805,4179,
FCLOT1-1,52.25783,-4.21782,4180,
FCLOT1-1,52.25784,-4.2178,4181,
FCLOT1-1,52.25789,-4.21766,4182,
FCLOT1-1,52.25793,-4.21755,4183,
FCLOT1-1,52.25796,-4.21749,4184,
FCLOT1-1,52.25804,-4.21728,4185,
FCLOT1-1,52.25814,-4.21706,4186,
FCLOT1-1,52.25834,-4.2166,4187,
FCLOT1-1,52.25848,-4.21629,4188,
FCLOT1-1,52.25866,-4.21594,4189,
FCLOT1-1,52.25876,-4.21574,4190,
FCLOT1-1,52.25883,-4.21559,4191,
FCLOT1-1,52.25887,-4.21549,4192,
FCLOT1-1,52.25891,-4.2154,4193,
FCLOT1-1,52.25895,-4.21529,4194,
FCLOT1-1,52.259,-4.21513,4195,
FCLOT1-1,52.25904,-4.21502,4196,
FCLOT1-1,52.25908,-4.21491,4197,
FCLOT1-1,52.25912,-4.2148,4198,
FCLOT1-1,52.25916,-4.2147,4199,
FCLOT1-1,52.2592,-4.21459,4200,
FCLOT1-1,52.25932,-4.21431,4201,
FCLOT1-1,52.2594,-4.21411,4202,
FCLOT1-1,52.25949,-4.21389,4203,
FCLOT1-1,52.25959,-4.21367,4204,
FCLOT1-1,52.25971,-4.21346,4205,
FCLOT1-1,52.25989,-4.21315,4206,
FCLOT1-1,52.26,-4.21297,4207,
FCLOT1-1,52.26007,-4.21284,4208,
FCLOT1-1,52.26008,-4.21284,4209,
FCLOT1-1,52.26012,-4.21275,4210,
FCLOT1-1,52.26021,-4.21257,4211,
FCLOT1-1,52.26027,-4.21243,4212,
FCLOT1-1,52.26033,-4.21228,4213,
FCLOT1-1,52.26042,-4.21203,4214,
FCLOT1-1,52.26052,-4.21178,4215,
FCLOT1-1,52.26058,-4.21164,4216,
FCLOT1-1,52.26059,-4.21161,4217,
FCLOT1-1,52.26064,-4.21148,4218,
FCLOT1-1,52.26068,-4.21138,4219,
FCLOT1-1,52.26071,-4.21129,4220,
FCLOT1-1,52.26075,-4.21116,4221,
FCLOT1-1,52.26076,-4.21113,4222,
FCLOT1-1,52.26084,-4.21086,4223,
FCLOT1-1,52.26085,-4.21083,4224,
FCLOT1-1,52.26092,-4.2106,4225,
FCLOT1-1,52.26092,-4.21057,4226,
FCLOT1-1,52.26099,-4.21033,4227,
FCLOT1-1,52.26102,-4.21022,4228,
FCLOT1-1,52.26111,-4.20991,4229,
FCLOT1-1,52.2612,-4.20952,4230,
FCLOT1-1,52.26122,-4.20944,4231,
FCLOT1-1,52.26129,-4.20917,4232,
FCLOT1-1,52.26135,-4.20892,4233,
FCLOT1-1,52.26138,-4.20874,4234,
FCLOT1-1,52.26141,-4.2086,4235,
FCLOT1-1,52.26144,-4.20841,4236,
FCLOT1-1,52.26145,-4.2084,4237,
FCLOT1-1,52.26147,-4.20827,4238,
FCLOT1-1,52.26148,-4.20813,4239,
FCLOT1-1,52.26148,-4.20812,4240,
FCLOT1-1,52.2615,-4.20798,4241,
FCLOT1-1,52.26151,-4.20788,4242,
FCLOT1-1,52.26151,-4.20783,4243,
FCLOT1-1,52.26151,-4.2078,4244,
FCLOT1-1,52.26151,-4.20771,4245,
FCLOT1-1,52.26152,-4.2076,4246,
FCLOT1-1,52.26152,-4.20754,4247,
FCLOT1-1,52.26152,-4.20738,4248,
FCLOT1-1,52.26151,-4.20721,4249,
FCLOT1-1,52.2615,-4.20696,4250,
FCLOT1-1,52.2615,-4.20683,4251,
FCLOT1-1,52.26149,-4.20675,4252,
FCLOT1-1,52.2615,-4.20666,4253,
FCLOT1-1,52.2615,-4.20665,4254,
FCLOT1-1,52.2615,-4.20658,4255,
FCLOT1-1,52.26151,-4.20651,4256,
FCLOT1-1,52.26152,-4.20645,4257,
FCLOT1-1,52.26153,-4.20638,4258,
FCLOT1-1,52.26154,-4.20638,4259,
FCLOT1-1,52.26155,-4.20632,4260,
FCLOT1-1,52.26157,-4.20625,4261,
FCLOT1-1,52.26163,-4.20613,4262,
FCLOT1-1,52.26169,-4.206,4263,
FCLOT1-1,52.26175,-4.20588,4264,
FCLOT1-1,52.26185,-4.20569,4265,
FCLOT1-1,52.26191,-4.20558,4266,
FCLOT1-1,52.26197,-4.2055,4267,
FCLOT1-1,52.26199,-4.20547,4268,
FCLOT1-1,52.26202,-4.20543,4269,
FCLOT1-1,52.2621,-4.20532,4270,
FCLOT1-1,52.26217,-4.20525,4271,
FCLOT1-1,52.26225,-4.20516,4272,
FCLOT1-1,52.26232,-4.20507,4273,
FCLOT1-1,52.26244,-4.2049,4274,
FCLOT1-1,52.26257,-4.2047,4275,
FCLOT1-1,52.26266,-4.20454,4276,
FCLOT1-1,52.26272,-4.20444,4277,
FCLOT1-1,52.26278,-4.20433,4278,
FCLOT1-1,52.26281,-4.20426,4279,
FCLOT1-1,52.26293,-4.20404,4280,
FCLOT1-1,52.26294,-4.20402,4281,
FCLOT1-1,52.26304,-4.20381,4282,
FCLOT1-1,52.26308,-4.20374,4283,
FCLOT1-1,52.26311,-4.20366,4284,
FCLOT1-1,52.26315,-4.20358,4285,
FCLOT1-1,52.26326,-4.20333,4286,
FCLOT1-1,52.26336,-4.20306,4287,
FCLOT1-1,52.26354,-4.20258,4288,
FCLOT1-1,52.26358,-4.20247,4289,
FCLOT1-1,52.26373,-4.20208,4290,
FCLOT1-1,52.26377,-4.20198,4291,
FCLOT1-1,52.2639,-4.20162,4292,
FCLOT1-1,52.26393,-4.20151,4293,
FCLOT1-1,52.26397,-4.20139,4294,
FCLOT1-1,52.26398,-4.20131,4295,
FCLOT1-1,52.26399,-4.20125,4296,
FCLOT1-1,52.26401,-4.20117,4297,
FCLOT1-1,52.26402,-4.20109,4298,
FCLOT1-1,52.26402,-4.20103,4299,
FCLOT1-1,52.26402,-4.20102,4300,
FCLOT1-1,52.26402,-4.20098,4301,
FCLOT1-1,52.26403,-4.20091,4302,
FCLOT1-1,52.26403,-4.20083,4303,
FCLOT1-1,52.26403,-4.20073,4304,
FCLOT1-1,52.26403,-4.20072,4305,
FCLOT1-1,52.26404,-4.20043,4306,
FCLOT1-1,52.26405,-4.20016,4307,
FCLOT1-1,52.26405,-4.19989,4308,
FCLOT1-1,52.26406,-4.19985,4309,
FCLOT1-1,52.26406,-4.19977,4310,
FCLOT1-1,52.26408,-4.1997,4311,
FCLOT1-1,52.26409,-4.19962,4312,
FCLOT1-1,52.2641,-4.19956,4313,
FCLOT1-1,52.26412,-4.19949,4314,
FCLOT1-1,52.26415,-4.19935,4315,
FCLOT1-1,52.26418,-4.19925,4316,
FCLOT1-1,52.26422,-4.19912,4317,
FCLOT1-1,52.2643,-4.19886,4318,
FCLOT1-1,52.26438,-4.19858,4319,
FCLOT1-1,52.2644,-4.19849,4320,
FCLOT1-1,52.26447,-4.19822,4321,
FCLOT1-1,52.26447,-4.1982,4322,
FCLOT1-1,52.26456,-4.19787,4323,
FCLOT1-1,52.26461,-4.19768,4324,
FCLOT1-1,52.26465,-4.19755,4325,
FCLOT1-1,52.26472,-4.19729,4326,
FCLOT1-1,52.26479,-4.19701,4327,
FCLOT1-1,52.26487,-4.19672,4328,
FCLOT1-1,52.26493,-4.1965,4329,
FCLOT1-1,52.26496,-4.19638,4330,
FCLOT1-1,52.26498,-4.19629,4331,
FCLOT1-1,52.26504,-4.19611,4332,
FCLOT1-1,52.26504,-4.1961,4333,
FCLOT1-1,52.2651,-4.1959,4334,
FCLOT1-1,52.26516,-4.19572,4335,
FCLOT1-1,52.26521,-4.19559,4336,
FCLOT1-1,52.26528,-4.19542,4337,
FCLOT1-1,52.2654,-4.19513,4338,
FCLOT1-1,52.26552,-4.19489,4339,
FCLOT1-1,52.26563,-4.19467,4340,
FCLOT1-1,52.26572,-4.1945,4341,
FCLOT1-1,52.26583,-4.1943,4342,
FCLOT1-1,52.26588,-4.19423,4343,
FCLOT1-1,52.26594,-4.19414,4344,
FCLOT1-1,52.26601,-4.19403,4345,
FCLOT1-1,52.26603,-4.19401,4346,
FCLOT1-1,52.26612,-4.19388,4347,
FCLOT1-1,52.26624,-4.19374,4348,
FCLOT1-1,52.26637,-4.19358,4349,
FCLOT1-1,52.26645,-4.1935,4350,
FCLOT1-1,52.26654,-4.19341,4351,
FCLOT1-1,52.26669,-4.19327,4352,
FCLOT1-1,52.26686,-4.19313,4353,
FCLOT1-1,52.26692,-4.19308,4354,
FCLOT1-1,52.26697,-4.19305,4355,
FCLOT1-1,52.26709,-4.19297,4356,
FCLOT1-1,52.26709,-4.19296,4357,
FCLOT1-1,52.26722,-4.19288,4358,
FCLOT1-1,52.26725,-4.19286,4359,
FCLOT1-1,52.26735,-4.19281,4360,
FCLOT1-1,52.26743,-4.19277,4361,
FCLOT1-1,52.26745,-4.19276,4362,
FCLOT1-1,52.26757,-4.19271,4363,
FCLOT1-1,52.26771,-4.19267,4364,
FCLOT1-1,52.26784,-4.19263,4365,
FCLOT1-1,52.26795,-4.19259,4366,
FCLOT1-1,52.26818,-4.19256,4367,
FCLOT1-1,52.26837,-4.19254,4368,
FCLOT1-1,52.26842,-4.19253,4369,
FCLOT1-1,52.2686,-4.19253,4370,
FCLOT1-1,52.26877,-4.19253,4371,
FCLOT1-1,52.26906,-4.19252,4372,
FCLOT1-1,52.26931,-4.19253,4373,
FCLOT1-1,52.26967,-4.19254,4374,
FCLOT1-1,52.27013,-4.19253,4375,
FCLOT1-1,52.27024,-4.19253,4376,
FCLOT1-1,52.2704,-4.19253,4377,
FCLOT1-1,52.27048,-4.19253,4378,
FCLOT1-1,52.27055,-4.19252,4379,
FCLOT1-1,52.27062,-4.1925,4380,
FCLOT1-1,52.27069,-4.19248,4381,
FCLOT1-1,52.27076,-4.19246,4382,
FCLOT1-1,52.27084,-4.19242,4383,
FCLOT1-1,52.2709,-4.19239,4384,
FCLOT1-1,52.27099,-4.19234,4385,
FCLOT1-1,52.27101,-4.19232,4386,
FCLOT1-1,52.27104,-4.1923,4387,
FCLOT1-1,52.27106,-4.19228,4388,
FCLOT1-1,52.27113,-4.19223,4389,
FCLOT1-1,52.27119,-4.19218,4390,
FCLOT1-1,52.27127,-4.1921,4391,
FCLOT1-1,52.27134,-4.19202,4392,
FCLOT1-1,52.27143,-4.19193,4393,
FCLOT1-1,52.27154,-4.1918,4394,
FCLOT1-1,52.27177,-4.19152,4395,
FCLOT1-1,52.27191,-4.19135,4396,
FCLOT1-1,52.27193,-4.19132,4397,
FCLOT1-1,52.272,-4.19124,4398,
FCLOT1-1,52.27207,-4.19115,4399,
FCLOT1-1,52.27216,-4.19104,4400,
FCLOT1-1,52.27226,-4.1909,4401,
FCLOT1-1,52.27233,-4.1908,4402,
FCLOT1-1,52.27234,-4.19078,4403,
FCLOT1-1,52.27235,-4.19077,4404,
FCLOT1-1,52.27242,-4.19066,4405,
FCLOT1-1,52.27247,-4.1906,4406,
FCLOT1-1,52.27248,-4.19057,4407,
FCLOT1-1,52.2725,-4.19054,4408,
FCLOT1-1,52.27257,-4.19044,4409,
FCLOT1-1,52.27261,-4.19037,4410,
FCLOT1-1,52.27261,-4.19036,4411,
FCLOT1-1,52.27266,-4.19028,4412,
FCLOT1-1,52.27271,-4.19017,4413,
FCLOT1-1,52.27272,-4.19014,4414,
FCLOT1-1,52.27274,-4.19009,4415,
FCLOT1-1,52.2728,-4.18998,4416,
FCLOT1-1,52.27284,-4.18991,4417,
FCLOT1-1,52.27287,-4.18984,4418,
FCLOT1-1,52.27296,-4.18969,4419,
FCLOT1-1,52.27307,-4.18952,4420,
FCLOT1-1,52.27309,-4.18949,4421,
FCLOT1-1,52.27322,-4.18929,4422,
FCLOT1-1,52.27334,-4.18912,4423,
FCLOT1-1,52.27335,-4.18909,4424,
FCLOT1-1,52.27388,-4.18829,4425,
FCLOT1-1,52.27389,-4.18829,4426,
FCLOT1-1,52.274,-4.18812,4427,
FCLOT1-1,52.27401,-4.18809,4428,
FCLOT1-1,52.27412,-4.18794,4429,
FCLOT1-1,52.27436,-4.18755,4430,
FCLOT1-1,52.27457,-4.18721,4431,
FCLOT1-1,52.27481,-4.18683,4432,
FCLOT1-1,52.27505,-4.18644,4433,
FCLOT1-1,52.27518,-4.18623,4434,
FCLOT1-1,52.27533,-4.18598,4435,
FCLOT1-1,52.27543,-4.18581,4436,
FCLOT1-1,52.27559,-4.18549,4437,
FCLOT1-1,52.27576,-4.18517,4438,
FCLOT1-1,52.27577,-4.18514,4439,
FCLOT1-1,52.27584,-4.18499,4440,
FCLOT1-1,52.27588,-4.18491,4441,
FCLOT1-1,52.27592,-4.18482,4442,
FCLOT1-1,52.27599,-4.18468,4443,
FCLOT1-1,52.27606,-4.18453,4444,
FCLOT1-1,52.2762,-4.18422,4445,
FCLOT1-1,52.27637,-4.18386,4446,
FCLOT1-1,52.2764,-4.18379,4447,
FCLOT1-1,52.27642,-4.18374,4448,
FCLOT1-1,52.27653,-4.18351,4449,
FCLOT1-1,52.27661,-4.18334,4450,
FCLOT1-1,52.27664,-4.18327,4451,
FCLOT1-1,52.27674,-4.18303,4452,
FCLOT1-1,52.27678,-4.18295,4453,
FCLOT1-1,52.27685,-4.1828,4454,
FCLOT1-1,52.2769,-4.18268,4455,
FCLOT1-1,52.27706,-4.18232,4456,
FCLOT1-1,52.27737,-4.1816,4457,
FCLOT1-1,52.27748,-4.18136,4458,
FCLOT1-1,52.27758,-4.18112,4459,
FCLOT1-1,52.27769,-4.18089,4460,
FCLOT1-1,52.27779,-4.18065,4461,
FCLOT1-1,52.2779,-4.18041,4462,
FCLOT1-1,52.278,-4.18017,4463,
FCLOT1-1,52.27811,-4.17993,4464,
FCLOT1-1,52.27815,-4.17984,4465,
FCLOT1-1,52.27823,-4.17967,4466,
FCLOT1-1,52.27826,-4.1796,4467,
FCLOT1-1,52.27827,-4.17959,4468,
FCLOT1-1,52.27829,-4.17955,4469,
FCLOT1-1,52.27831,-4.17953,4470,
FCLOT1-1,52.27833,-4.1795,4471,
FCLOT1-1,52.27835,-4.17948,4472,
FCLOT1-1,52.27837,-4.17946,4473,
FCLOT1-1,52.2784,-4.17944,4474,
FCLOT1-1,52.27842,-4.17942,4475,
FCLOT1-1,52.27843,-4.17941,4476,
FCLOT1-1,52.27844,-4.17941,4477,
FCLOT1-1,52.27844,-4.17941,4478,
FCLOT1-1,52.27847,-4.1794,4479,
FCLOT1-1,52.2785,-4.17938,4480,
FCLOT1-1,52.27851,-4.17938,4481,
FCLOT1-1,52.27856,-4.17937,4482,
FCLOT1-1,52.27861,-4.17937,4483,
FCLOT1-1,52.27868,-4.17937,4484,
FCLOT1-1,52.27872,-4.17938,4485,
FCLOT1-1,52.27879,-4.17939,4486,
FCLOT1-1,52.27892,-4.17941,4487,
FCLOT1-1,52.27898,-4.17942,4488,
FCLOT1-1,52.27904,-4.17942,4489,
FCLOT1-1,52.2791,-4.17942,4490,
FCLOT1-1,52.27912,-4.17942,4491,
FCLOT1-1,52.27915,-4.17941,4492,
FCLOT1-1,52.27928,-4.17936,4493,
FCLOT1-1,52.27934,-4.17933,4494,
FCLOT1-1,52.27951,-4.17923,4495,
FCLOT1-1,52.27967,-4.17913,4496,
FCLOT1-1,52.27975,-4.17909,4497,
FCLOT1-1,52.27975,-4.17909,4498,
FCLOT1-1,52.27979,-4.17907,4499,
FCLOT1-1,52.27992,-4.17899,4500,
FCLOT1-1,52.27998,-4.17895,4501,
FCLOT1-1,52.28003,-4.1789,4502,
FCLOT1-1,52.28008,-4.17885,4503,
FCLOT1-1,52.28014,-4.17879,4504,
FCLOT1-1,52.28017,-4.17874,4505,
FCLOT1-1,52.28024,-4.17865,4506,
FCLOT1-1,52.28032,-4.17854,4507,
FCLOT1-1,52.28053,-4.17826,4508,
FCLOT1-1,52.28059,-4.17817,4509,
FCLOT1-1,52.28065,-4.17811,4510,
FCLOT1-1,52.28069,-4.17806,4511,
FCLOT1-1,52.28073,-4.17802,4512,
FCLOT1-1,52.28082,-4.17793,4513,
FCLOT1-1,52.28123,-4.17756,4514,
FCLOT1-1,52.28127,-4.17754,4515,
FCLOT1-1,52.28137,-4.17745,4516,
FCLOT1-1,52.28142,-4.17741,4517,
FCLOT1-1,52.28164,-4.17728,4518,
FCLOT1-1,52.28176,-4.17721,4519,
FCLOT1-1,52.28182,-4.17717,4520,
FCLOT1-1,52.28182,-4.17717,4521,
FCLOT1-1,52.28189,-4.17711,4522,
FCLOT1-1,52.28231,-4.17684,4523,
FCLOT1-1,52.28237,-4.17679,4524,
FCLOT1-1,52.28268,-4.17654,4525,
FCLOT1-1,52.28285,-4.17642,4526,
FCLOT1-1,52.28297,-4.17632,4527,
FCLOT1-1,52.28333,-4.17605,4528,
FCLOT1-1,52.28352,-4.17589,4529,
FCLOT1-1,52.28367,-4.17576,4530,
FCLOT1-1,52.2838,-4.17563,4531,
FCLOT1-1,52.28389,-4.17554,4532,
FCLOT1-1,52.284,-4.17543,4533,
FCLOT1-1,52.28405,-4.17538,4534,
FCLOT1-1,52.28426,-4.17521,4535,
FCLOT1-1,52.28442,-4.17508,4536,
FCLOT1-1,52.28446,-4.17505,4537,
FCLOT1-1,52.2845,-4.17502,4538,
FCLOT1-1,52.28454,-4.17499,4539,
FCLOT1-1,52.28458,-4.17496,4540,
FCLOT1-1,52.28458,-4.17496,4541,
FCLOT1-1,52.28458,-4.17495,4542,
FCLOT1-1,52.28481,-4.17475,4543,
FCLOT1-1,52.28493,-4.17463,4544,
FCLOT1-1,52.28509,-4.17448,4545,
FCLOT1-1,52.28529,-4.17425,4546,
FCLOT1-1,52.28534,-4.17419,4547,
FCLOT1-1,52.28553,-4.17397,4548,
FCLOT1-1,52.28561,-4.17388,4549,
FCLOT1-1,52.2859,-4.17352,4550,
FCLOT1-1,52.28592,-4.17349,4551,
FCLOT1-1,52.28625,-4.17304,4552,
FCLOT1-1,52.28652,-4.1727,4553,
FCLOT1-1,52.28671,-4.17245,4554,
FCLOT1-1,52.2868,-4.17234,4555,
FCLOT1-1,52.28719,-4.17183,4556,
FCLOT1-1,52.28742,-4.17156,4557,
FCLOT1-1,52.28783,-4.17106,4558,
FCLOT1-1,52.28795,-4.17091,4559,
FCLOT1-1,52.28799,-4.17085,4560,
FCLOT1-1,52.28832,-4.17045,4561,
FCLOT1-1,52.28854,-4.1702,4562,
FCLOT1-1,52.28882,-4.16984,4563,
FCLOT1-1,52.28883,-4.16983,4564,
FCLOT1-1,52.28921,-4.16936,4565,
FCLOT1-1,52.28939,-4.16913,4566,
FCLOT1-1,52.28942,-4.16909,4567,
FCLOT1-1,52.28955,-4.16892,4568,
FCLOT1-1,52.28967,-4.16876,4569,
FCLOT1-1,52.28969,-4.16873,4570,
FCLOT1-1,52.2899,-4.16846,4571,
FCLOT1-1,52.29029,-4.16795,4572,
FCLOT1-1,52.29065,-4.16748,4573,
FCLOT1-1,52.29067,-4.16746,4574,
FCLOT1-1,52.29094,-4.16711,4575,
FCLOT1-1,52.29136,-4.16656,4576,
FCLOT1-1,52.2915,-4.16638,4577,
FCLOT1-1,52.29178,-4.16601,4578,
FCLOT1-1,52.29178,-4.16601,4579,
FCLOT1-1,52.2922,-4.16546,4580,
FCLOT1-1,52.29234,-4.16528,4581,
FCLOT1-1,52.29248,-4.16509,4582,
FCLOT1-1,52.29262,-4.16491,4583,
FCLOT1-1,52.29289,-4.16456,4584,
FCLOT1-1,52.29342,-4.16386,4585,
FCLOT1-1,52.29469,-4.16221,4586,
FCLOT1-1,52.29497,-4.16184,4587,
FCLOT1-1,52.29539,-4.1613,4588,
FCLOT1-1,52.29553,-4.16112,4589,
FCLOT1-1,52.29568,-4.16094,4590,
FCLOT1-1,52.29582,-4.16076,4591,
FCLOT1-1,52.2959,-4.16066,4592,
FCLOT1-1,52.29625,-4.16022,4593,
FCLOT1-1,52.29673,-4.15959,4594,
FCLOT1-1,52.297,-4.15924,4595,
FCLOT1-1,52.29724,-4.15892,4596,
FCLOT1-1,52.29742,-4.15869,4597,
FCLOT1-1,52.29744,-4.15867,4598,
FCLOT1-1,52.2976,-4.15845,4599,
FCLOT1-1,52.2978,-4.1582,4600,
FCLOT1-1,52.29797,-4.15797,4601,
FCLOT1-1,52.29806,-4.15783,4602,
FCLOT1-1,52.29812,-4.15773,4603,
FCLOT1-1,52.29821,-4.15757,4604,
FCLOT1-1,52.29829,-4.15745,4605,
FCLOT1-1,52.2986,-4.15685,4606,
FCLOT1-1,52.29872,-4.15662,4607,
FCLOT1-1,52.29884,-4.1564,4608,
FCLOT1-1,52.2993,-4.15551,4609,
FCLOT1-1,52.29948,-4.15518,4610,
FCLOT1-1,52.29964,-4.15487,4611,
FCLOT1-1,52.29979,-4.15459,4612,
FCLOT1-1,52.29989,-4.1544,4613,
FCLOT1-1,52.29992,-4.15434,4614,
FCLOT1-1,52.30063,-4.15311,4615,
FCLOT1-1,52.30072,-4.15296,4616,
FCLOT1-1,52.30112,-4.15227,4617,
FCLOT1-1,52.30135,-4.15187,4618,
FCLOT1-1,52.30229,-4.15021,4619,
FCLOT1-1,52.30251,-4.1498,4620,
FCLOT1-1,52.30268,-4.14949,4621,
FCLOT1-1,52.30275,-4.14935,4622,
FCLOT1-1,52.30281,-4.14924,4623,
FCLOT1-1,52.30285,-4.14914,4624,
FCLOT1-1,52.30289,-4.14907,4625,
FCLOT1-1,52.30293,-4.14898,4626,
FCLOT1-1,52.303,-4.14883,4627,
FCLOT1-1,52.30305,-4.14869,4628,
FCLOT1-1,52.3031,-4.14858,4629,
FCLOT1-1,52.30317,-4.14838,4630,
FCLOT1-1,52.30324,-4.14819,4631,
FCLOT1-1,52.30352,-4.14729,4632,
FCLOT1-1,52.30353,-4.14726,4633,
FCLOT1-1,52.3037,-4.14672,4634,
FCLOT1-1,52.3037,-4.14672,4635,
FCLOT1-1,52.30378,-4.14648,4636,
FCLOT1-1,52.30381,-4.14638,4637,
FCLOT1-1,52.30385,-4.14627,4638,
FCLOT1-1,52.30389,-4.14617,4639,
FCLOT1-1,52.30393,-4.14608,4640,
FCLOT1-1,52.30401,-4.14591,4641,
FCLOT1-1,52.30408,-4.14577,4642,
FCLOT1-1,52.30411,-4.14571,4643,
FCLOT1-1,52.30415,-4.14565,4644,
FCLOT1-1,52.30422,-4.14553,4645,
FCLOT1-1,52.3043,-4.14542,4646,
FCLOT1-1,52.30437,-4.14532,4647,
FCLOT1-1,52.30449,-4.14518,4648,
FCLOT1-1,52.30456,-4.14512,4649,
FCLOT1-1,52.30461,-4.14506,4650,
FCLOT1-1,52.30466,-4.14502,4651,
FCLOT1-1,52.30471,-4.14498,4652,
FCLOT1-1,52.30475,-4.14495,4653,
FCLOT1-1,52.30481,-4.1449,4654,
FCLOT1-1,52.30487,-4.14486,4655,
FCLOT1-1,52.30493,-4.14482,4656,
FCLOT1-1,52.30493,-4.14482,4657,
FCLOT1-1,52.30499,-4.14478,4658,
FCLOT1-1,52.30515,-4.14469,4659,
FCLOT1-1,52.30539,-4.14454,4660,
FCLOT1-1,52.30544,-4.14451,4661,
FCLOT1-1,52.30547,-4.1445,4662,
FCLOT1-1,52.30551,-4.14448,4663,
FCLOT1-1,52.30556,-4.14446,4664,
FCLOT1-1,52.3056,-4.14445,4665,
FCLOT1-1,52.30564,-4.14445,4666,
FCLOT1-1,52.30568,-4.14445,4667,
FCLOT1-1,52.30571,-4.14445,4668,
FCLOT1-1,52.30575,-4.14445,4669,
FCLOT1-1,52.3058,-4.14445,4670,
FCLOT1-1,52.30593,-4.14448,4671,
FCLOT1-1,52.30601,-4.14451,4672,
FCLOT1-1,52.30608,-4.14454,4673,
FCLOT1-1,52.30625,-4.1446,4674,
FCLOT1-1,52.30632,-4.14463,4675,
FCLOT1-1,52.30632,-4.14463,4676,
FCLOT1-1,52.30639,-4.14466,4677,
FCLOT1-1,52.30642,-4.14467,4678,
FCLOT1-1,52.30645,-4.14467,4679,
FCLOT1-1,52.30646,-4.14467,4680,
FCLOT1-1,52.30649,-4.14467,4681,
FCLOT1-1,52.30651,-4.14466,4682,
FCLOT1-1,52.30655,-4.14463,4683,
FCLOT1-1,52.30657,-4.14461,4684,
FCLOT1-1,52.30659,-4.14459,4685,
FCLOT1-1,52.30663,-4.14455,4686,
FCLOT1-1,52.30667,-4.14449,4687,
FCLOT1-1,52.30671,-4.14445,4688,
FCLOT1-1,52.3068,-4.14431,4689,
FCLOT1-1,52.30693,-4.14411,4690,
FCLOT1-1,52.30693,-4.1441,4691,
FCLOT1-1,52.30697,-4.14405,4692,
FCLOT1-1,52.30709,-4.14386,4693,
FCLOT1-1,52.30723,-4.14365,4694,
FCLOT1-1,52.30737,-4.14343,4695,
FCLOT1-1,52.30748,-4.14324,4696,
FCLOT1-1,52.30753,-4.14316,4697,
FCLOT1-1,52.30765,-4.14296,4698,
FCLOT1-1,52.3079,-4.14254,4699,
FCLOT1-1,52.30795,-4.14244,4700,
FCLOT1-1,52.30814,-4.14211,4701,
FCLOT1-1,52.30819,-4.14203,4702,
FCLOT1-1,52.30835,-4.14174,4703,
FCLOT1-1,52.30839,-4.14168,4704,
FCLOT1-1,52.30841,-4.14164,4705,
FCLOT1-1,52.30851,-4.14146,4706,
FCLOT1-1,52.30862,-4.14126,4707,
FCLOT1-1,52.30868,-4.14114,4708,
FCLOT1-1,52.30874,-4.14104,4709,
FCLOT1-1,52.30883,-4.14087,4710,
FCLOT1-1,52.30898,-4.1406,4711,
FCLOT1-1,52.309,-4.14057,4712,
FCLOT1-1,52.30914,-4.14032,4713,
FCLOT1-1,52.30927,-4.14006,4714,
FCLOT1-1,52.30944,-4.13976,4715,
FCLOT1-1,52.30949,-4.13968,4716,
FCLOT1-1,52.30953,-4.13962,4717,
FCLOT1-1,52.30957,-4.13956,4718,
FCLOT1-1,52.30962,-4.1395,4719,
FCLOT1-1,52.30965,-4.13946,4720,
FCLOT1-1,52.30971,-4.13939,4721,
FCLOT1-1,52.3098,-4.1393,4722,
FCLOT1-1,52.30989,-4.1392,4723,
FCLOT1-1,52.30992,-4.13917,4724,
FCLOT1-1,52.3101,-4.139,4725,
FCLOT1-1,52.3102,-4.1389,4726,
FCLOT1-1,52.31023,-4.13887,4727,
FCLOT1-1,52.31029,-4.13881,4728,
FCLOT1-1,52.31037,-4.13872,4729,
FCLOT1-1,52.31044,-4.13865,4730,
FCLOT1-1,52.31049,-4.13858,4731,
FCLOT1-1,52.31052,-4.13853,4732,
FCLOT1-1,52.31058,-4.13845,4733,
FCLOT1-1,52.31064,-4.13837,4734,
FCLOT1-1,52.3107,-4.13827,4735,
FCLOT1-1,52.31075,-4.13819,4736,
FCLOT1-1,52.3108,-4.13809,4737,
FCLOT1-1,52.31087,-4.13796,4738,
FCLOT1-1,52.3109,-4.1379,4739,
FCLOT1-1,52.31094,-4.13782,4740,
FCLOT1-1,52.31111,-4.13747,4741,
FCLOT1-1,52.31124,-4.13721,4742,
FCLOT1-1,52.31131,-4.13708,4743,
FCLOT1-1,52.31148,-4.13674,4744,
FCLOT1-1,52.31158,-4.13655,4745,
FCLOT1-1,52.31158,-4.13653,4746,
FCLOT1-1,52.31166,-4.13639,4747,
FCLOT1-1,52.3117,-4.13631,4748,
FCLOT1-1,52.31174,-4.13625,4749,
FCLOT1-1,52.3118,-4.13613,4750,
FCLOT1-1,52.31185,-4.13606,4751,
FCLOT1-1,52.31194,-4.13593,4752,
FCLOT1-1,52.31196,-4.1359,4753,
FCLOT1-1,52.31202,-4.13582,4754,
FCLOT1-1,52.3121,-4.13572,4755,
FCLOT1-1,52.31228,-4.13548,4756,
FCLOT1-1,52.31246,-4.13523,4757,
FCLOT1-1,52.31278,-4.13476,4758,
FCLOT1-1,52.31292,-4.13456,4759,
FCLOT1-1,52.31311,-4.13428,4760,
FCLOT1-1,52.31318,-4.13417,4761,
FCLOT1-1,52.3133,-4.134,4762,
FCLOT1-1,52.31332,-4.13398,4763,
FCLOT1-1,52.3134,-4.13386,4764,
FCLOT1-1,52.31345,-4.13379,4765,
FCLOT1-1,52.31346,-4.13379,4766,
FCLOT1-1,52.31353,-4.13371,4767,
FCLOT1-1,52.3136,-4.13363,4768,
FCLOT1-1,52.31367,-4.13355,4769,
FCLOT1-1,52.31372,-4.13349,4770,
FCLOT1-1,52.31381,-4.13342,4771,
FCLOT1-1,52.3139,-4.13334,4772,
FCLOT1-1,52.31396,-4.13328,4773,
FCLOT1-1,52.31405,-4.13321,4774,
FCLOT1-1,52.31411,-4.13316,4775,
FCLOT1-1,52.31418,-4.13311,4776,
FCLOT1-1,52.31423,-4.13308,4777,
FCLOT1-1,52.3143,-4.13305,4778,
FCLOT1-1,52.31431,-4.13304,4779,
FCLOT1-1,52.31435,-4.13302,4780,
FCLOT1-1,52.3144,-4.133,4781,
FCLOT1-1,52.31448,-4.13298,4782,
FCLOT1-1,52.31458,-4.13295,4783,
FCLOT1-1,52.31465,-4.13293,4784,
FCLOT1-1,52.31472,-4.13292,4785,
FCLOT1-1,52.31483,-4.1329,4786,
FCLOT1-1,52.31494,-4.13288,4787,
FCLOT1-1,52.31501,-4.13287,4788,
FCLOT1-1,52.31504,-4.13286,4789,
FCLOT1-1,52.3151,-4.13285,4790,
FCLOT1-1,52.31518,-4.13282,4791,
FCLOT1-1,52.31528,-4.13279,4792,
FCLOT1-1,52.31554,-4.13269,4793,
FCLOT1-1,52.31565,-4.13264,4794,
FCLOT1-1,52.3159,-4.13255,4795,
FCLOT1-1,52.31602,-4.13251,4796,
FCLOT1-1,52.31611,-4.13249,4797,
FCLOT1-1,52.31619,-4.13247,4798,
FCLOT1-1,52.31628,-4.13246,4799,
FCLOT1-1,52.3164,-4.13245,4800,
FCLOT1-1,52.31652,-4.13245,4801,
FCLOT1-1,52.31662,-4.13245,4802,
FCLOT1-1,52.31669,-4.13245,4803,
FCLOT1-1,52.31684,-4.13247,4804,
FCLOT1-1,52.31696,-4.13249,4805,
FCLOT1-1,52.31702,-4.13249,4806,
FCLOT1-1,52.3171,-4.13249,4807,
FCLOT1-1,52.31718,-4.13249,4808,
FCLOT1-1,52.31722,-4.13248,4809,
FCLOT1-1,52.31725,-4.13247,4810,
FCLOT1-1,52.31725,-4.13247,4811,
FCLOT1-1,52.31732,-4.13254,4812,
FCLOT1-1,52.31735,-4.13257,4813,
FCLOT1-1,52.31737,-4.13257,4814,
FCLOT1-1,52.31739,-4.13258,4815,
FCLOT1-1,52.31742,-4.13258,4816,
FCLOT1-1,52.31748,-4.13259,4817,
FCLOT1-1,52.31748,-4.13259,4818,
FCLOT1-1,52.31752,-4.13253,4819,
FCLOT1-1,52.31752,-4.13253,4820,
FCLOT1-1,52.31752,-4.13252,4821,
FCLOT1-1,52.31754,-4.13249,4822,
FCLOT1-1,52.31757,-4.13242,4823,
FCLOT1-1,52.31759,-4.13234,4824,
FCLOT1-1,52.31761,-4.13225,4825,
FCLOT1-1,52.31762,-4.13219,4826,
FCLOT1-1,52.31763,-4.13214,4827,
FCLOT1-1,52.31763,-4.13207,4828,
FCLOT1-1,52.31762,-4.13198,4829,
FCLOT1-1,52.31762,-4.13198,4830,
FCLOT1-1,52.31764,-4.13191,4831,
FCLOT1-1,52.31765,-4.13185,4832,
FCLOT1-1,52.31766,-4.13178,4833,
FCLOT1-1,52.31768,-4.13166,4834,
FCLOT1-1,52.3177,-4.13145,4835,
FCLOT1-1,52.31772,-4.13124,4836,
FCLOT1-1,52.31773,-4.13112,4837,
FCLOT1-1,52.31775,-4.13091,4838,
FCLOT1-1,52.31776,-4.13076,4839,
FCLOT1-1,52.31779,-4.1306,4840,
FCLOT1-1,52.3178,-4.13048,4841,
FCLOT1-1,52.31783,-4.13036,4842,
FCLOT1-1,52.31786,-4.13025,4843,
FCLOT1-1,52.31788,-4.13018,4844,
FCLOT1-1,52.31789,-4.13012,4845,
FCLOT1-1,52.31792,-4.13004,4846,
FCLOT1-1,52.31794,-4.12998,4847,
FCLOT1-1,52.31796,-4.12993,4848,
FCLOT1-1,52.31798,-4.12988,4849,
FCLOT1-1,52.31801,-4.12981,4850,
FCLOT1-1,52.31803,-4.12977,4851,
FCLOT1-1,52.31806,-4.12973,4852,
FCLOT1-1,52.31808,-4.1297,4853,
FCLOT1-1,52.31811,-4.12965,4854,
FCLOT1-1,52.31814,-4.1296,4855,
FCLOT1-1,52.31821,-4.12951,4856,
FCLOT1-1,52.31828,-4.12944,4857,
FCLOT1-1,52.31832,-4.1294,4858,
FCLOT1-1,52.31834,-4.12937,4859,
FCLOT1-1,52.31841,-4.12931,4860,
FCLOT1-1,52.31847,-4.12927,4861,
FCLOT1-1,52.31854,-4.12923,4862,
FCLOT1-1,52.31859,-4.12921,4863,
FCLOT1-1,52.31862,-4.12919,4864,
FCLOT1-1,52.31865,-4.12918,4865,
FCLOT1-1,52.31868,-4.12917,4866,
FCLOT1-1,52.3187,-4.12917,4867,
FCLOT1-1,52.31871,-4.12917,4868,
FCLOT1-1,52.31874,-4.12917,4869,
FCLOT1-1,52.31876,-4.12916,4870,
FCLOT1-1,52.31879,-4.12917,4871,
FCLOT1-1,52.31882,-4.12917,4872,
FCLOT1-1,52.31883,-4.12917,4873,
FCLOT1-1,52.31885,-4.12917,4874,
FCLOT1-1,52.3189,-4.12918,4875,
FCLOT1-1,52.31895,-4.12919,4876,
FCLOT1-1,52.31899,-4.1292,4877,
FCLOT1-1,52.31918,-4.12927,4878,
FCLOT1-1,52.31932,-4.12933,4879,
FCLOT1-1,52.31966,-4.12946,4880,
FCLOT1-1,52.31978,-4.12951,4881,
FCLOT1-1,52.31986,-4.12954,4882,
FCLOT1-1,52.31991,-4.12956,4883,
FCLOT1-1,52.32001,-4.12958,4884,
FCLOT1-1,52.3201,-4.1296,4885,
FCLOT1-1,52.3202,-4.12961,4886,
FCLOT1-1,52.32027,-4.12961,4887,
FCLOT1-1,52.32033,-4.12961,4888,
FCLOT1-1,52.32041,-4.1296,4889,
FCLOT1-1,52.32049,-4.12958,4890,
FCLOT1-1,52.32056,-4.12956,4891,
FCLOT1-1,52.32071,-4.12952,4892,
FCLOT1-1,52.32091,-4.12945,4893,
FCLOT1-1,52.32106,-4.1294,4894,
FCLOT1-1,52.32117,-4.12937,4895,
FCLOT1-1,52.32124,-4.12935,4896,
FCLOT1-1,52.32141,-4.12929,4897,
FCLOT1-1,52.32147,-4.12928,4898,
FCLOT1-1,52.32172,-4.1292,4899,
FCLOT1-1,52.32194,-4.12913,4900,
FCLOT1-1,52.32196,-4.12913,4901,
FCLOT1-1,52.32217,-4.12905,4902,
FCLOT1-1,52.32229,-4.129,4903,
FCLOT1-1,52.32237,-4.12898,4904,
FCLOT1-1,52.32247,-4.12894,4905,
FCLOT1-1,52.32252,-4.12892,4906,
FCLOT1-1,52.32259,-4.12889,4907,
FCLOT1-1,52.32264,-4.12887,4908,
FCLOT1-1,52.3227,-4.12884,4909,
FCLOT1-1,52.32276,-4.12881,4910,
FCLOT1-1,52.32281,-4.12877,4911,
FCLOT1-1,52.32285,-4.12874,4912,
FCLOT1-1,52.32289,-4.12871,4913,
FCLOT1-1,52.32293,-4.12866,4914,
FCLOT1-1,52.32297,-4.12862,4915,
FCLOT1-1,52.32301,-4.12857,4916,
FCLOT1-1,52.32306,-4.12851,4917,
FCLOT1-1,52.3231,-4.12845,4918,
FCLOT1-1,52.32311,-4.12843,4919,
FCLOT1-1,52.32319,-4.12829,4920,
FCLOT1-1,52.32323,-4.12822,4921,
FCLOT1-1,52.3236,-4.12758,4922,
FCLOT1-1,52.32367,-4.12746,4923,
FCLOT1-1,52.32375,-4.12732,4924,
FCLOT1-1,52.3238,-4.12725,4925,
FCLOT1-1,52.32385,-4.12718,4926,
FCLOT1-1,52.32393,-4.12706,4927,
FCLOT1-1,52.32399,-4.12698,4928,
FCLOT1-1,52.32404,-4.12692,4929,
FCLOT1-1,52.32405,-4.12691,4930,
FCLOT1-1,52.32416,-4.12679,4931,
FCLOT1-1,52.32466,-4.12633,4932,
FCLOT1-1,52.32501,-4.12599,4933,
FCLOT1-1,52.32519,-4.12582,4934,
FCLOT1-1,52.3253,-4.12572,4935,
FCLOT1-1,52.32535,-4.12568,4936,
FCLOT1-1,52.32537,-4.12567,4937,
FCLOT1-1,52.32546,-4.1256,4938,
FCLOT1-1,52.32552,-4.12556,4939,
FCLOT1-1,52.32565,-4.12547,4940,
FCLOT1-1,52.32576,-4.12538,4941,
FCLOT1-1,52.32585,-4.12531,4942,
FCLOT1-1,52.32601,-4.12518,4943,
FCLOT1-1,52.32602,-4.12517,4944,
FCLOT1-1,52.32616,-4.12505,4945,
FCLOT1-1,52.32627,-4.12495,4946,
FCLOT1-1,52.32652,-4.1247,4947,
FCLOT1-1,52.32663,-4.1246,4948,
FCLOT1-1,52.32693,-4.12431,4949,
FCLOT1-1,52.32698,-4.12427,4950,
FCLOT1-1,52.32698,-4.12427,4951,
FCLOT1-1,52.32725,-4.12403,4952,
FCLOT1-1,52.32756,-4.12374,4953,
FCLOT1-1,52.32772,-4.12359,4954,
FCLOT1-1,52.32787,-4.12345,4955,
FCLOT1-1,52.32796,-4.12337,4956,
FCLOT1-1,52.32803,-4.1233,4957,
FCLOT1-1,52.32822,-4.12311,4958,
FCLOT1-1,52.32852,-4.12283,4959,
FCLOT1-1,52.3288,-4.12255,4960,
FCLOT1-1,52.32885,-4.1225,4961,
FCLOT1-1,52.32896,-4.1224,4962,
FCLOT1-1,52.32911,-4.12225,4963,
FCLOT1-1,52.32937,-4.12198,4964,
FCLOT1-1,52.3297,-4.12166,4965,
FCLOT1-1,52.32996,-4.12141,4966,
FCLOT1-1,52.33019,-4.12119,4967,
FCLOT1-1,52.33026,-4.12112,4968,
FCLOT1-1,52.33034,-4.12104,4969,
FCLOT1-1,52.3305,-4.12089,4970,
FCLOT1-1,52.33051,-4.12088,4971,
FCLOT1-1,52.33066,-4.12074,4972,
FCLOT1-1,52.33077,-4.12064,4973,
FCLOT1-1,52.33094,-4.1205,4974,
FCLOT1-1,52.33115,-4.12031,4975,
FCLOT1-1,52.33141,-4.12006,4976,
FCLOT1-1,52.33142,-4.12004,4977,
FCLOT1-1,52.33159,-4.11989,4978,
FCLOT1-1,52.33171,-4.11977,4979,
FCLOT1-1,52.33171,-4.11976,4980,
FCLOT1-1,52.33194,-4.11955,4981,
FCLOT1-1,52.33216,-4.11933,4982,
FCLOT1-1,52.33233,-4.11916,4983,
FCLOT1-1,52.33248,-4.119,4984,
FCLOT1-1,52.33249,-4.11899,4985,
FCLOT1-1,52.33272,-4.11875,4986,
FCLOT1-1,52.33281,-4.11866,4987,
FCLOT1-1,52.33288,-4.11858,4988,
FCLOT1-1,52.33299,-4.11847,4989,
FCLOT1-1,52.33308,-4.11839,4990,
FCLOT1-1,52.33319,-4.11829,4991,
FCLOT1-1,52.33329,-4.11821,4992,
FCLOT1-1,52.33341,-4.11811,4993,
FCLOT1-1,52.3335,-4.11805,4994,
FCLOT1-1,52.33361,-4.11796,4995,
FCLOT1-1,52.33372,-4.11788,4996,
FCLOT1-1,52.33437,-4.11741,4997,
FCLOT1-1,52.33466,-4.1172,4998,
FCLOT1-1,52.33486,-4.11706,4999,
FCLOT1-1,52.33533,-4.11672,5000,
FCLOT1-1,52.33584,-4.11635,5001,
FCLOT1-1,52.33607,-4.11617,5002,
FCLOT1-1,52.336099,-4.116131,5003,
FCLOT1-1,52.336099,-4.116131,5004,
FCLOT1-1,52.33629,-4.116,5005,
FCLOT1-1,52.33657,-4.11576,5006,
FCLOT1-1,52.33678,-4.11558,5007,
FCLOT1-1,52.33678,-4.11558,5008,
FCLOT1-1,52.33679,-4.11557,5009,
FCLOT1-1,52.33693,-4.11544,5010,
FCLOT1-1,52.33728,-4.11512,5011,
FCLOT1-1,52.33735,-4.11506,5012,
FCLOT1-1,52.33744,-4.11498,5013,
FCLOT1-1,52.33821,-4.11427,5014,
FCLOT1-1,52.33858,-4.11393,5015,
FCLOT1-1,52.33877,-4.11374,5016,
FCLOT1-1,52.33884,-4.11367,5017,
FCLOT1-1,52.33891,-4.1136,5018,
FCLOT1-1,52.33899,-4.1135,5019,
FCLOT1-1,52.33905,-4.11342,5020,
FCLOT1-1,52.33915,-4.11328,5021,
FCLOT1-1,52.33917,-4.11325,5022,
FCLOT1-1,52.33926,-4.11311,5023,
FCLOT1-1,52.3393,-4.11305,5024,
FCLOT1-1,52.33945,-4.11283,5025,
FCLOT1-1,52.33954,-4.1127,5026,
FCLOT1-1,52.33965,-4.11256,5027,
FCLOT1-1,52.33971,-4.11249,5028,
FCLOT1-1,52.33979,-4.1124,5029,
FCLOT1-1,52.3399,-4.11228,5030,
FCLOT1-1,52.34001,-4.11216,5031,
FCLOT1-1,52.34025,-4.11192,5032,
FCLOT1-1,52.34043,-4.11172,5033,
FCLOT1-1,52.34047,-4.11169,5034,
FCLOT1-1,52.34058,-4.11157,5035,
FCLOT1-1,52.34075,-4.11139,5036,
FCLOT1-1,52.34088,-4.11126,5037,
FCLOT1-1,52.34105,-4.11109,5038,
FCLOT1-1,52.34107,-4.11106,5039,
FCLOT1-1,52.3412,-4.11093,5040,
FCLOT1-1,52.34127,-4.11088,5041,
FCLOT1-1,52.34131,-4.11085,5042,
FCLOT1-1,52.34139,-4.1108,5043,
FCLOT1-1,52.3414,-4.1108,5044,
FCLOT1-1,52.34145,-4.11078,5045,
FCLOT1-1,52.3415,-4.11075,5046,
FCLOT1-1,52.34154,-4.11074,5047,
FCLOT1-1,52.34172,-4.11068,5048,
FCLOT1-1,52.34179,-4.11066,5049,
FCLOT1-1,52.34185,-4.11065,5050,
FCLOT1-1,52.34192,-4.11064,5051,
FCLOT1-1,52.34193,-4.11064,5052,
FCLOT1-1,52.34198,-4.11064,5053,
FCLOT1-1,52.34203,-4.11064,5054,
FCLOT1-1,52.34207,-4.11064,5055,
FCLOT1-1,52.34211,-4.11065,5056,
FCLOT1-1,52.34217,-4.11066,5057,
FCLOT1-1,52.34229,-4.11068,5058,
FCLOT1-1,52.34233,-4.11069,5059,
FCLOT1-1,52.34255,-4.11071,5060,
FCLOT1-1,52.34281,-4.11073,5061,
FCLOT1-1,52.34302,-4.11073,5062,
FCLOT1-1,52.34308,-4.11073,5063,
FCLOT1-1,52.34314,-4.11072,5064,
FCLOT1-1,52.34318,-4.11071,5065,
FCLOT1-1,52.34319,-4.11071,5066,
FCLOT1-1,52.34323,-4.1107,5067,
FCLOT1-1,52.34326,-4.11069,5068,
FCLOT1-1,52.34329,-4.11068,5069,
FCLOT1-1,52.34333,-4.11066,5070,
FCLOT1-1,52.34336,-4.11065,5071,
FCLOT1-1,52.34342,-4.11062,5072,
FCLOT1-1,52.34347,-4.11059,5073,
FCLOT1-1,52.34353,-4.11055,5074,
FCLOT1-1,52.34356,-4.11052,5075,
FCLOT1-1,52.34373,-4.11036,5076,
FCLOT1-1,52.34384,-4.11026,5077,
FCLOT1-1,52.34393,-4.11017,5078,
FCLOT1-1,52.34417,-4.10993,5079,
FCLOT1-1,52.34432,-4.10979,5080,
FCLOT1-1,52.34438,-4.10975,5081,
FCLOT1-1,52.3444,-4.10973,5082,
FCLOT1-1,52.34444,-4.10971,5083,
FCLOT1-1,52.34447,-4.10969,5084,
FCLOT1-1,52.3445,-4.10967,5085,
FCLOT1-1,52.34454,-4.10964,5086,
FCLOT1-1,52.34456,-4.10963,5087,
FCLOT1-1,52.34461,-4.1096,5088,
FCLOT1-1,52.34467,-4.10957,5089,
FCLOT1-1,52.34472,-4.10954,5090,
FCLOT1-1,52.34476,-4.10952,5091,
FCLOT1-1,52.34481,-4.1095,5092,
FCLOT1-1,52.34485,-4.10949,5093,
FCLOT1-1,52.34489,-4.10948,5094,
FCLOT1-1,52.3449,-4.10948,5095,
FCLOT1-1,52.34493,-4.10948,5096,
FCLOT1-1,52.34504,-4.10946,5097,
FCLOT1-1,52.3451,-4.10946,5098,
FCLOT1-1,52.34515,-4.10946,5099,
FCLOT1-1,52.34525,-4.10946,5100,
FCLOT1-1,52.34534,-4.10946,5101,
FCLOT1-1,52.34543,-4.10947,5102,
FCLOT1-1,52.34551,-4.10947,5103,
FCLOT1-1,52.34561,-4.10947,5104,
FCLOT1-1,52.34569,-4.10946,5105,
FCLOT1-1,52.34574,-4.10946,5106,
FCLOT1-1,52.34579,-4.10945,5107,
FCLOT1-1,52.34581,-4.10945,5108,
FCLOT1-1,52.34586,-4.10944,5109,
FCLOT1-1,52.3459,-4.10943,5110,
FCLOT1-1,52.34594,-4.10941,5111,
FCLOT1-1,52.34599,-4.1094,5112,
FCLOT1-1,52.34606,-4.10936,5113,
FCLOT1-1,52.34616,-4.10932,5114,
FCLOT1-1,52.34637,-4.10919,5115,
FCLOT1-1,52.3466,-4.10904,5116,
FCLOT1-1,52.34694,-4.10883,5117,
FCLOT1-1,52.34704,-4.10876,5118,
FCLOT1-1,52.34737,-4.10853,5119,
FCLOT1-1,52.34764,-4.10835,5120,
FCLOT1-1,52.34787,-4.1082,5121,
FCLOT1-1,52.34794,-4.10815,5122,
FCLOT1-1,52.34804,-4.10809,5123,
FCLOT1-1,52.34817,-4.108,5124,
FCLOT1-1,52.3482,-4.10798,5125,
FCLOT1-1,52.34837,-4.10786,5126,
FCLOT1-1,52.34838,-4.10785,5127,
FCLOT1-1,52.34852,-4.10776,5128,
FCLOT1-1,52.34861,-4.10769,5129,
FCLOT1-1,52.34888,-4.10745,5130,
FCLOT1-1,52.34901,-4.10734,5131,
FCLOT1-1,52.34908,-4.10727,5132,
FCLOT1-1,52.34917,-4.10719,5133,
FCLOT1-1,52.34958,-4.10677,5134,
FCLOT1-1,52.34963,-4.10672,5135,
FCLOT1-1,52.35008,-4.10626,5136,
FCLOT1-1,52.35015,-4.10616,5137,
FCLOT1-1,52.35019,-4.1061,5138,
FCLOT1-1,52.35023,-4.10605,5139,
FCLOT1-1,52.3503,-4.10594,5140,
FCLOT1-1,52.35038,-4.10581,5141,
FCLOT1-1,52.35045,-4.10568,5142,
FCLOT1-1,52.35052,-4.10556,5143,
FCLOT1-1,52.35059,-4.10546,5144,
FCLOT1-1,52.35065,-4.10536,5145,
FCLOT1-1,52.35087,-4.10506,5146,
FCLOT1-1,52.35098,-4.10489,5147,
FCLOT1-1,52.35114,-4.10467,5148,
FCLOT1-1,52.35128,-4.10448,5149,
FCLOT1-1,52.35139,-4.10432,5150,
FCLOT1-1,52.35155,-4.1041,5151,
FCLOT1-1,52.3517,-4.10388,5152,
FCLOT1-1,52.35179,-4.10375,5153,
FCLOT1-1,52.35188,-4.10362,5154,
FCLOT1-1,52.35196,-4.10349,5155,
FCLOT1-1,52.35234,-4.10299,5156,
FCLOT1-1,52.3524,-4.10292,5157,
FCLOT1-1,52.3526,-4.10269,5158,
FCLOT1-1,52.35276,-4.1025,5159,
FCLOT1-1,52.35292,-4.10232,5160,
FCLOT1-1,52.35307,-4.10214,5161,
FCLOT1-1,52.35308,-4.10212,5162,
FCLOT1-1,52.35321,-4.10196,5163,
FCLOT1-1,52.35321,-4.10195,5164,
FCLOT1-1,52.35333,-4.10177,5165,
FCLOT1-1,52.35334,-4.10175,5166,
FCLOT1-1,52.35347,-4.10155,5167,
FCLOT1-1,52.35348,-4.10153,5168,
FCLOT1-1,52.35367,-4.1012,5169,
FCLOT1-1,52.35387,-4.10084,5170,
FCLOT1-1,52.35407,-4.10045,5171,
FCLOT1-1,52.35457,-4.0995,5172,
FCLOT1-1,52.35472,-4.09923,5173,
FCLOT1-1,52.35487,-4.09895,5174,
FCLOT1-1,52.35502,-4.09866,5175,
FCLOT1-1,52.35516,-4.0984,5176,
FCLOT1-1,52.35517,-4.09838,5177,
FCLOT1-1,52.35529,-4.09816,5178,
FCLOT1-1,52.35541,-4.09794,5179,
FCLOT1-1,52.35565,-4.0975,5180,
FCLOT1-1,52.35567,-4.09745,5181,
FCLOT1-1,52.35586,-4.09709,5182,
FCLOT1-1,52.3561,-4.09665,5183,
FCLOT1-1,52.35626,-4.09634,5184,
FCLOT1-1,52.35637,-4.09614,5185,
FCLOT1-1,52.35652,-4.09586,5186,
FCLOT1-1,52.35669,-4.09555,5187,
FCLOT1-1,52.35682,-4.09535,5188,
FCLOT1-1,52.35685,-4.0953,5189,
FCLOT1-1,52.35698,-4.0951,5190,
FCLOT1-1,52.35708,-4.09493,5191,
FCLOT1-1,52.3575,-4.0943,5192,
FCLOT1-1,52.3579,-4.09369,5193,
FCLOT1-1,52.35799,-4.09355,5194,
FCLOT1-1,52.35811,-4.09338,5195,
FCLOT1-1,52.35822,-4.09321,5196,
FCLOT1-1,52.35835,-4.09301,5197,
FCLOT1-1,52.35838,-4.09295,5198,
FCLOT1-1,52.35848,-4.0928,5199,
FCLOT1-1,52.35848,-4.0928,5200,
FCLOT1-1,52.35863,-4.09256,5201,
FCLOT1-1,52.35889,-4.09216,5202,
FCLOT1-1,52.3592,-4.09168,5203,
FCLOT1-1,52.35951,-4.09124,5204,
FCLOT1-1,52.35984,-4.09089,5205,
FCLOT1-1,52.35995,-4.09079,5206,
FCLOT1-1,52.36,-4.09074,5207,
FCLOT1-1,52.36014,-4.09063,5208,
FCLOT1-1,52.36025,-4.09053,5209,
FCLOT1-1,52.36032,-4.09048,5210,
FCLOT1-1,52.36041,-4.09042,5211,
FCLOT1-1,52.36047,-4.09039,5212,
FCLOT1-1,52.36048,-4.09038,5213,
FCLOT1-1,52.36084,-4.09018,5214,
FCLOT1-1,52.36134,-4.08992,5215,
FCLOT1-1,52.36149,-4.08984,5216,
FCLOT1-1,52.36167,-4.08976,5217,
FCLOT1-1,52.36256,-4.08935,5218,
FCLOT1-1,52.36271,-4.08927,5219,
FCLOT1-1,52.363,-4.08912,5220,
FCLOT1-1,52.36318,-4.08903,5221,
FCLOT1-1,52.36333,-4.08896,5222,
FCLOT1-1,52.36364,-4.0888,5223,
FCLOT1-1,52.3637,-4.08877,5224,
FCLOT1-1,52.36397,-4.08863,5225,
FCLOT1-1,52.36421,-4.0885,5226,
FCLOT1-1,52.36427,-4.08847,5227,
FCLOT1-1,52.36439,-4.08842,5228,
FCLOT1-1,52.36449,-4.08837,5229,
FCLOT1-1,52.36456,-4.08834,5230,
FCLOT1-1,52.36489,-4.0882,5231,
FCLOT1-1,52.36508,-4.08812,5232,
FCLOT1-1,52.36526,-4.08806,5233,
FCLOT1-1,52.36543,-4.08799,5234,
FCLOT1-1,52.36547,-4.08797,5235,
FCLOT1-1,52.36561,-4.08792,5236,
FCLOT1-1,52.36576,-4.08785,5237,
FCLOT1-1,52.36578,-4.08785,5238,
FCLOT1-1,52.36596,-4.08779,5239,
FCLOT1-1,52.36613,-4.08773,5240,
FCLOT1-1,52.36631,-4.08767,5241,
FCLOT1-1,52.36655,-4.08758,5242,
FCLOT1-1,52.36672,-4.08751,5243,
FCLOT1-1,52.36707,-4.08737,5244,
FCLOT1-1,52.36742,-4.08723,5245,
FCLOT1-1,52.36802,-4.08691,5246,
FCLOT1-1,52.36812,-4.08687,5247,
FCLOT1-1,52.3682,-4.08684,5248,
FCLOT1-1,52.36829,-4.08681,5249,
FCLOT1-1,52.36846,-4.08681,5250,
FCLOT1-1,52.36858,-4.08681,5251,
FCLOT1-1,52.36864,-4.08681,5252,
FCLOT1-1,52.3687,-4.08681,5253,
FCLOT1-1,52.36881,-4.08683,5254,
FCLOT1-1,52.36882,-4.08683,5255,
FCLOT1-1,52.36893,-4.08684,5256,
FCLOT1-1,52.369,-4.08684,5257,
FCLOT1-1,52.36903,-4.08684,5258,
FCLOT1-1,52.3691,-4.08683,5259,
FCLOT1-1,52.36918,-4.0868,5260,
FCLOT1-1,52.36919,-4.0868,5261,
FCLOT1-1,52.36926,-4.08678,5262,
FCLOT1-1,52.36931,-4.08676,5263,
FCLOT1-1,52.36936,-4.08674,5264,
FCLOT1-1,52.36936,-4.08673,5265,
FCLOT1-1,52.36941,-4.08671,5266,
FCLOT1-1,52.36945,-4.08668,5267,
FCLOT1-1,52.36948,-4.08666,5268,
FCLOT1-1,52.36952,-4.08663,5269,
FCLOT1-1,52.36953,-4.08663,5270,
FCLOT1-1,52.36958,-4.08659,5271,
FCLOT1-1,52.36966,-4.08652,5272,
FCLOT1-1,52.36972,-4.08646,5273,
FCLOT1-1,52.36986,-4.08632,5274,
FCLOT1-1,52.36999,-4.08619,5275,
FCLOT1-1,52.37002,-4.08616,5276,
FCLOT1-1,52.37014,-4.08603,5277,
FCLOT1-1,52.37021,-4.08596,5278,
FCLOT1-1,52.37029,-4.08586,5279,
FCLOT1-1,52.37042,-4.0857,5280,
FCLOT1-1,52.3706,-4.0855,5281,
FCLOT1-1,52.37088,-4.0852,5282,
FCLOT1-1,52.37112,-4.08495,5283,
FCLOT1-1,52.37148,-4.08457,5284,
FCLOT1-1,52.37157,-4.08447,5285,
FCLOT1-1,52.37158,-4.08445,5286,
FCLOT1-1,52.37168,-4.08435,5287,
FCLOT1-1,52.37172,-4.08431,5288,
FCLOT1-1,52.37177,-4.08427,5289,
FCLOT1-1,52.37188,-4.08418,5290,
FCLOT1-1,52.37211,-4.084,5291,
FCLOT1-1,52.37224,-4.08388,5292,
FCLOT1-1,52.3723,-4.08383,5293,
FCLOT1-1,52.3724,-4.08372,5294,
FCLOT1-1,52.37242,-4.0837,5295,
FCLOT1-1,52.37246,-4.08364,5296,
FCLOT1-1,52.37251,-4.08358,5297,
FCLOT1-1,52.37254,-4.08353,5298,
FCLOT1-1,52.37256,-4.08351,5299,
FCLOT1-1,52.37259,-4.08347,5300,
FCLOT1-1,52.37259,-4.08347,5301,
FCLOT1-1,52.3726,-4.08345,5302,
FCLOT1-1,52.37267,-4.08332,5303,
FCLOT1-1,52.37268,-4.0833,5304,
FCLOT1-1,52.37272,-4.08322,5305,
FCLOT1-1,52.37279,-4.08307,5306,
FCLOT1-1,52.37289,-4.08287,5307,
FCLOT1-1,52.37301,-4.08259,5308,
FCLOT1-1,52.37324,-4.08207,5309,
FCLOT1-1,52.3733,-4.08193,5310,
FCLOT1-1,52.37334,-4.08186,5311,
FCLOT1-1,52.37339,-4.08176,5312,
FCLOT1-1,52.37345,-4.08166,5313,
FCLOT1-1,52.3737,-4.08124,5314,
FCLOT1-1,52.3739,-4.08089,5315,
FCLOT1-1,52.37403,-4.0807,5316,
FCLOT1-1,52.37404,-4.08068,5317,
FCLOT1-1,52.37429,-4.08038,5318,
FCLOT1-1,52.37444,-4.08023,5319,
FCLOT1-1,52.37455,-4.08014,5320,
FCLOT1-1,52.37456,-4.08012,5321,
FCLOT1-1,52.37456,-4.08012,5322,
FCLOT1-1,52.37456,-4.08013,5323,
FCLOT1-1,52.37464,-4.08006,5324,
FCLOT1-1,52.37474,-4.07997,5325,
FCLOT1-1,52.3751,-4.07968,5326,
FCLOT1-1,52.37531,-4.07952,5327,
FCLOT1-1,52.37534,-4.0795,5328,
FCLOT1-1,52.37557,-4.07932,5329,
FCLOT1-1,52.37567,-4.07923,5330,
FCLOT1-1,52.37579,-4.07912,5331,
FCLOT1-1,52.37583,-4.07908,5332,
FCLOT1-1,52.37585,-4.07905,5333,
FCLOT1-1,52.37592,-4.07899,5334,
FCLOT1-1,52.37597,-4.07892,5335,
FCLOT1-1,52.37597,-4.07891,5336,
FCLOT1-1,52.37601,-4.07886,5337,
FCLOT1-1,52.37607,-4.07875,5338,
FCLOT1-1,52.3761,-4.0787,5339,
FCLOT1-1,52.37612,-4.07865,5340,
FCLOT1-1,52.37618,-4.07852,5341,
FCLOT1-1,52.37622,-4.0784,5342,
FCLOT1-1,52.37626,-4.0783,5343,
FCLOT1-1,52.37628,-4.07821,5344,
FCLOT1-1,52.37629,-4.0782,5345,
FCLOT1-1,52.37636,-4.07793,5346,
FCLOT1-1,52.37638,-4.07784,5347,
FCLOT1-1,52.37641,-4.0777,5348,
FCLOT1-1,52.37653,-4.07727,5349,
FCLOT1-1,52.37664,-4.07684,5350,
FCLOT1-1,52.37671,-4.07657,5351,
FCLOT1-1,52.3768,-4.07621,5352,
FCLOT1-1,52.37698,-4.0757,5353,
FCLOT1-1,52.37707,-4.07544,5354,
FCLOT1-1,52.37711,-4.07533,5355,
FCLOT1-1,52.37715,-4.07523,5356,
FCLOT1-1,52.37717,-4.07519,5357,
FCLOT1-1,52.37719,-4.07513,5358,
FCLOT1-1,52.37724,-4.07502,5359,
FCLOT1-1,52.37727,-4.07496,5360,
FCLOT1-1,52.37732,-4.07486,5361,
FCLOT1-1,52.37739,-4.07475,5362,
FCLOT1-1,52.37739,-4.07474,5363,
FCLOT1-1,52.3775,-4.07456,5364,
FCLOT1-1,52.37777,-4.07411,5365,
FCLOT1-1,52.37788,-4.07395,5366,
FCLOT1-1,52.37816,-4.07348,5367,
FCLOT1-1,52.37822,-4.07339,5368,
FCLOT1-1,52.37822,-4.07339,5369,
FCLOT1-1,52.37826,-4.07332,5370,
FCLOT1-1,52.3783,-4.07326,5371,
FCLOT1-1,52.37833,-4.07323,5372,
FCLOT1-1,52.37835,-4.07319,5373,
FCLOT1-1,52.37837,-4.07316,5374,
FCLOT1-1,52.37841,-4.07312,5375,
FCLOT1-1,52.37843,-4.0731,5376,
FCLOT1-1,52.37846,-4.07307,5377,
FCLOT1-1,52.3785,-4.07303,5378,
FCLOT1-1,52.37854,-4.07299,5379,
FCLOT1-1,52.37857,-4.07297,5380,
FCLOT1-1,52.3786,-4.07294,5381,
FCLOT1-1,52.37863,-4.07292,5382,
FCLOT1-1,52.37867,-4.07289,5383,
FCLOT1-1,52.37872,-4.07286,5384,
FCLOT1-1,52.37882,-4.0728,5385,
FCLOT1-1,52.37889,-4.07277,5386,
FCLOT1-1,52.37895,-4.07275,5387,
FCLOT1-1,52.37901,-4.07273,5388,
FCLOT1-1,52.37905,-4.07271,5389,
FCLOT1-1,52.37909,-4.0727,5390,
FCLOT1-1,52.37913,-4.0727,5391,
FCLOT1-1,52.37917,-4.07269,5392,
FCLOT1-1,52.37923,-4.07269,5393,
FCLOT1-1,52.37929,-4.07269,5394,
FCLOT1-1,52.37933,-4.0727,5395,
FCLOT1-1,52.37942,-4.07271,5396,
FCLOT1-1,52.37947,-4.07272,5397,
FCLOT1-1,52.37951,-4.07273,5398,
FCLOT1-1,52.37955,-4.07274,5399,
FCLOT1-1,52.37959,-4.07275,5400,
FCLOT1-1,52.37963,-4.07277,5401,
FCLOT1-1,52.37967,-4.07278,5402,
FCLOT1-1,52.3797,-4.07279,5403,
FCLOT1-1,52.37976,-4.07281,5404,
FCLOT1-1,52.37985,-4.07283,5405,
FCLOT1-1,52.38002,-4.07287,5406,
FCLOT1-1,52.38009,-4.07287,5407,
FCLOT1-1,52.38014,-4.07287,5408,
FCLOT1-1,52.3802,-4.07287,5409,
FCLOT1-1,52.38021,-4.07287,5410,
FCLOT1-1,52.38026,-4.07287,5411,
FCLOT1-1,52.38035,-4.07286,5412,
FCLOT1-1,52.38039,-4.07285,5413,
FCLOT1-1,52.3804,-4.07285,5414,
FCLOT1-1,52.38045,-4.07284,5415,
FCLOT1-1,52.38056,-4.07281,5416,
FCLOT1-1,52.38064,-4.07278,5417,
FCLOT1-1,52.38069,-4.07276,5418,
FCLOT1-1,52.38075,-4.07273,5419,
FCLOT1-1,52.38077,-4.07272,5420,
FCLOT1-1,52.3809,-4.07266,5421,
FCLOT1-1,52.38141,-4.07235,5422,
FCLOT1-1,52.38159,-4.07224,5423,
FCLOT1-1,52.38184,-4.07209,5424,
FCLOT1-1,52.38184,-4.07209,5425,
FCLOT1-1,52.38202,-4.07199,5426,
FCLOT1-1,52.38216,-4.0719,5427,
FCLOT1-1,52.38229,-4.07182,5428,
FCLOT1-1,52.38241,-4.07175,5429,
FCLOT1-1,52.38251,-4.0717,5430,
FCLOT1-1,52.38255,-4.07168,5431,
FCLOT1-1,52.38264,-4.07163,5432,
FCLOT1-1,52.38279,-4.07157,5433,
FCLOT1-1,52.38299,-4.07152,5434,
FCLOT1-1,52.38328,-4.07146,5435,
FCLOT1-1,52.38348,-4.07141,5436,
FCLOT1-1,52.38366,-4.07138,5437,
FCLOT1-1,52.3838,-4.07136,5438,
FCLOT1-1,52.38384,-4.07136,5439,
FCLOT1-1,52.38402,-4.07134,5440,
FCLOT1-1,52.38409,-4.07134,5441,
FCLOT1-1,52.3842,-4.07132,5442,
FCLOT1-1,52.38431,-4.0713,5443,
FCLOT1-1,52.38447,-4.07125,5444,
FCLOT1-1,52.38455,-4.07123,5445,
FCLOT1-1,52.38468,-4.07119,5446,
FCLOT1-1,52.38473,-4.07118,5447,
FCLOT1-1,52.3848,-4.07117,5448,
FCLOT1-1,52.38487,-4.07117,5449,
FCLOT1-1,52.38491,-4.07116,5450,
FCLOT1-1,52.38503,-4.07118,5451,
FCLOT1-1,52.38509,-4.07119,5452,
FCLOT1-1,52.38539,-4.07125,5453,
FCLOT1-1,52.38545,-4.07126,5454,
FCLOT1-1,52.38564,-4.0713,5455,
FCLOT1-1,52.38577,-4.07131,5456,
FCLOT1-1,52.38597,-4.07134,5457,
FCLOT1-1,52.38601,-4.07134,5458,
FCLOT1-1,52.38628,-4.07138,5459,
FCLOT1-1,52.38633,-4.07138,5460,
FCLOT1-1,52.3864,-4.07139,5461,
FCLOT1-1,52.38654,-4.07139,5462,
FCLOT1-1,52.38667,-4.07139,5463,
FCLOT1-1,52.3868,-4.07136,5464,
FCLOT1-1,52.38686,-4.07134,5465,
FCLOT1-1,52.3869,-4.07134,5466,
FCLOT1-1,52.38698,-4.07131,5467,
FCLOT1-1,52.38704,-4.07129,5468,
FCLOT1-1,52.38739,-4.07116,5469,
FCLOT1-1,52.38748,-4.07112,5470,
FCLOT1-1,52.38757,-4.07109,5471,
FCLOT1-1,52.38769,-4.07105,5472,
FCLOT1-1,52.38774,-4.07104,5473,
FCLOT1-1,52.3878,-4.07102,5474,
FCLOT1-1,52.38806,-4.07097,5475,
FCLOT1-1,52.38828,-4.07093,5476,
FCLOT1-1,52.38846,-4.07091,5477,
FCLOT1-1,52.38856,-4.07089,5478,
FCLOT1-1,52.38882,-4.07086,5479,
FCLOT1-1,52.38902,-4.07082,5480,
FCLOT1-1,52.38905,-4.07081,5481,
FCLOT1-1,52.38925,-4.07075,5482,
FCLOT1-1,52.3894,-4.0707,5483,
FCLOT1-1,52.3895,-4.07066,5484,
FCLOT1-1,52.38976,-4.07056,5485,
FCLOT1-1,52.3899,-4.07048,5486,
FCLOT1-1,52.39042,-4.07018,5487,
FCLOT1-1,52.39042,-4.07018,5488,
FCLOT1-1,52.3906,-4.07008,5489,
FCLOT1-1,52.39145,-4.06958,5490,
FCLOT1-1,52.39163,-4.06949,5491,
FCLOT1-1,52.39174,-4.06944,5492,
FCLOT1-1,52.39185,-4.06941,5493,
FCLOT1-1,52.39197,-4.06938,5494,
FCLOT1-1,52.39201,-4.06937,5495,
FCLOT1-1,52.3922,-4.06934,5496,
FCLOT1-1,52.39234,-4.06934,5497,
FCLOT1-1,52.39247,-4.06933,5498,
FCLOT1-1,52.39248,-4.06933,5499,
FCLOT1-1,52.39262,-4.06935,5500,
FCLOT1-1,52.393,-4.06941,5501,
FCLOT1-1,52.39326,-4.06945,5502,
FCLOT1-1,52.39343,-4.06947,5503,
FCLOT1-1,52.39379,-4.06951,5504,
FCLOT1-1,52.39397,-4.06953,5505,
FCLOT1-1,52.39415,-4.06954,5506,
FCLOT1-1,52.39422,-4.06955,5507,
FCLOT1-1,52.39423,-4.06955,5508,
FCLOT1-1,52.39451,-4.06958,5509,
FCLOT1-1,52.39468,-4.06961,5510,
FCLOT1-1,52.39475,-4.06961,5511,
FCLOT1-1,52.39489,-4.06963,5512,
FCLOT1-1,52.39508,-4.06964,5513,
FCLOT1-1,52.39522,-4.06966,5514,
FCLOT1-1,52.39548,-4.06972,5515,
FCLOT1-1,52.39575,-4.0698,5516,
FCLOT1-1,52.39583,-4.06982,5517,
FCLOT1-1,52.39612,-4.06991,5518,
FCLOT1-1,52.39634,-4.06996,5519,
FCLOT1-1,52.3967,-4.06993,5520,
FCLOT1-1,52.39734,-4.06986,5521,
FCLOT1-1,52.3975,-4.06985,5522,
FCLOT1-1,52.39773,-4.06983,5523,
FCLOT1-1,52.39838,-4.06975,5524,
FCLOT1-1,52.39872,-4.06971,5525,
FCLOT1-1,52.39885,-4.06971,5526,
FCLOT1-1,52.39887,-4.06971,5527,
FCLOT1-1,52.39889,-4.06971,5528,
FCLOT1-1,52.3989,-4.06971,5529,
FCLOT1-1,52.39891,-4.06971,5530,
FCLOT1-1,52.39893,-4.06972,5531,
FCLOT1-1,52.39896,-4.06973,5532,
FCLOT1-1,52.39901,-4.06976,5533,
FCLOT1-1,52.39912,-4.06988,5534,
FCLOT1-1,52.39948,-4.07037,5535,
FCLOT1-1,52.39948,-4.07037,5536,
FCLOT1-1,52.3997,-4.07067,5537,
FCLOT1-1,52.39976,-4.07074,5538,
FCLOT1-1,52.39981,-4.07078,5539,
FCLOT1-1,52.39985,-4.07081,5540,
FCLOT1-1,52.3999,-4.07082,5541,
FCLOT1-1,52.39997,-4.07083,5542,
FCLOT1-1,52.40002,-4.07082,5543,
FCLOT1-1,52.40021,-4.07079,5544,
FCLOT1-1,52.40021,-4.07079,5545,
FCLOT1-1,52.40021,-4.0708,5546,
FCLOT1-1,52.40021,-4.07081,5547,
FCLOT1-1,52.40021,-4.07082,5548,
FCLOT1-1,52.40022,-4.07083,5549,
FCLOT1-1,52.40022,-4.07084,5550,
FCLOT1-1,52.40022,-4.07085,5551,
FCLOT1-1,52.40022,-4.07086,5552,
FCLOT1-1,52.40023,-4.07086,5553,
FCLOT1-1,52.40023,-4.07087,5554,
FCLOT1-1,52.40023,-4.07088,5555,
FCLOT1-1,52.40024,-4.07088,5556,
FCLOT1-1,52.40024,-4.07089,5557,
FCLOT1-1,52.40025,-4.07089,5558,
FCLOT1-1,52.40025,-4.0709,5559,
FCLOT1-1,52.40026,-4.0709,5560,
FCLOT1-1,52.40027,-4.0709,5561,
FCLOT1-1,52.40027,-4.07091,5562,
FCLOT1-1,52.40028,-4.07091,5563,
FCLOT1-1,52.40028,-4.0709,5564,
FCLOT1-1,52.40029,-4.0709,5565,
FCLOT1-1,52.4003,-4.0709,5566,
FCLOT1-1,52.4003,-4.07089,5567,
FCLOT1-1,52.40031,-4.07089,5568,
FCLOT1-1,52.40031,-4.07088,5569,
FCLOT1-1,52.40032,-4.07088,5570,
FCLOT1-1,52.40032,-4.07087,5571,
FCLOT1-1,52.40033,-4.07087,5572,
FCLOT1-1,52.40033,-4.07086,5573,
FCLOT1-1,52.40033,-4.07085,5574,
FCLOT1-1,52.40033,-4.07084,5575,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.07084,5576,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.07083,5577,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.07082,5578,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.07081,5579,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.0708,5580,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.07079,5581,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.07078,5582,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.07077,5583,
FCLOT1-1,52.40033,-4.07077,5584,
FCLOT1-1,52.40033,-4.07076,5585,
FCLOT1-1,52.40033,-4.07075,5586,
FCLOT1-1,52.40033,-4.07074,5587,
FCLOT1-1,52.40032,-4.07074,5588,
FCLOT1-1,52.40032,-4.07073,5589,
FCLOT1-1,52.40032,-4.07072,5590,
FCLOT1-1,52.40031,-4.07072,5591,
FCLOT1-1,52.40031,-4.07071,5592,
FCLOT1-1,52.4003,-4.07071,5593,
FCLOT1-1,52.40029,-4.07071,5594,
FCLOT1-1,52.40029,-4.0707,5595,
FCLOT1-1,52.40028,-4.0707,5596,
FCLOT1-1,52.40027,-4.0707,5597,
FCLOT1-1,52.40032,-4.0704,5598,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.07034,5599,
FCLOT1-1,52.40034,-4.07033,5600,
FCLOT1-1,52.40035,-4.07029,5601,
FCLOT1-1,52.4004,-4.07014,5602,
FCLOT1-1,52.40049,-4.06993,5603,
FCLOT1-1,52.40064,-4.0696,5604,
FCLOT1-1,52.40071,-4.06951,5605,
FCLOT1-1,52.40071,-4.0695,5606,
FCLOT1-1,52.40079,-4.06939,5607,
FCLOT1-1,52.40084,-4.06932,5608,
FCLOT1-1,52.40094,-4.06923,5609,
FCLOT1-1,52.40104,-4.06911,5610,
FCLOT1-1,52.40116,-4.069,5611,
FCLOT1-1,52.40135,-4.06883,5612,
FCLOT1-1,52.40151,-4.06869,5613,
FCLOT1-1,52.40167,-4.06856,5614,
FCLOT1-1,52.40171,-4.06853,5615,
FCLOT1-1,52.40186,-4.0684,5616,
FCLOT1-1,52.40213,-4.06818,5617,
FCLOT1-1,52.40228,-4.06802,5618,
FCLOT1-1,52.40243,-4.06785,5619,
FCLOT1-1,52.40258,-4.06769,5620,
FCLOT1-1,52.40271,-4.06755,5621,
FCLOT1-1,52.40315,-4.06707,5622,
FCLOT1-1,52.40329,-4.06692,5623,
FCLOT1-1,52.40336,-4.06684,5624,
FCLOT1-1,52.4035,-4.06667,5625,
FCLOT1-1,52.40358,-4.06658,5626,
FCLOT1-1,52.40375,-4.06637,5627,
FCLOT1-1,52.40379,-4.06632,5628,
FCLOT1-1,52.40388,-4.06619,5629,
FCLOT1-1,52.40389,-4.06618,5630,
FCLOT1-1,52.40397,-4.06609,5631,
FCLOT1-1,52.40402,-4.06603,5632,
FCLOT1-1,52.40412,-4.06593,5633,
FCLOT1-1,52.40422,-4.06584,5634,
FCLOT1-1,52.40428,-4.0658,5635,
FCLOT1-1,52.40433,-4.06577,5636,
FCLOT1-1,52.40439,-4.06576,5637,
FCLOT1-1,52.40442,-4.06575,5638,
FCLOT1-1,52.40446,-4.06574,5639,
FCLOT1-1,52.40457,-4.06573,5640,
FCLOT1-1,52.40457,-4.06573,5641,
FCLOT1-1,52.40457,-4.06581,5642,
FCLOT1-1,52.40458,-4.06585,5643,
FCLOT1-1,52.40459,-4.06588,5644,
FCLOT1-1,52.4046,-4.06592,5645,
FCLOT1-1,52.40461,-4.06595,5646,
FCLOT1-1,52.40463,-4.06598,5647,
FCLOT1-1,52.40464,-4.06601,5648,
FCLOT1-1,52.40466,-4.06604,5649,
FCLOT1-1,52.40468,-4.06606,5650,
FCLOT1-1,52.40471,-4.06608,5651,
FCLOT1-1,52.40478,-4.06637,5652,
FCLOT1-1,52.40482,-4.06653,5653,
FCLOT1-1,52.40483,-4.06655,5654,
FCLOT1-1,52.40488,-4.06666,5655,
FCLOT1-1,52.40492,-4.06672,5656,
FCLOT1-1,52.40498,-4.0668,5657,
FCLOT1-1,52.40501,-4.06684,5658,
FCLOT1-1,52.404973,-4.066926,5659,
FCLOT1-1,52.404973,-4.066926,5660,
FCLOT1-1,52.40501,-4.06684,5661,
FCLOT1-1,52.40539,-4.06727,5662,
FCLOT1-1,52.40537,-4.06733,5663,
FCLOT1-1,52.40536,-4.0674,5664,
FCLOT1-1,52.40537,-4.06747,5665,
FCLOT1-1,52.4054,-4.06752,5666,
FCLOT1-1,52.4054,-4.06752,5667,
FCLOT1-1,52.40544,-4.06755,5668,
FCLOT1-1,52.40548,-4.06756,5669,
FCLOT1-1,52.40552,-4.06752,5670,
FCLOT1-1,52.40554,-4.06747,5671,
FCLOT1-1,52.40554,-4.06747,5672,
FCLOT1-1,52.40554,-4.06746,5673,
FCLOT1-1,52.40555,-4.06739,5674,
FCLOT1-1,52.40555,-4.06738,5675,
FCLOT1-1,52.40555,-4.06738,5676,
FCLOT1-1,52.40553,-4.06732,5677,
FCLOT1-1,52.40551,-4.06728,5678,
FCLOT1-1,52.40547,-4.06725,5679,
FCLOT1-1,52.40547,-4.06725,5680,
FCLOT1-1,52.40542,-4.06725,5681,
FCLOT1-1,52.40539,-4.06727,5682,
FCLOT1-1,52.40539,-4.06727,5683,
FCLOT1-1,52.40498,-4.0668,5684,
FCLOT1-1,52.40492,-4.06672,5685,
FCLOT1-1,52.40488,-4.06666,5686,
FCLOT1-1,52.40483,-4.06655,5687,
FCLOT1-1,52.40482,-4.06653,5688,
FCLOT1-1,52.40478,-4.06637,5689,
FCLOT1-1,52.40471,-4.06608,5690,
FCLOT1-1,52.40471,-4.06608,5691,
FCLOT1-1,52.40475,-4.0661,5692,
FCLOT1-1,52.40478,-4.06611,5693,
FCLOT1-1,52.4048,-4.06611,5694,
FCLOT1-1,52.40482,-4.06611,5695,
FCLOT1-1,52.40485,-4.0661,5696,
FCLOT1-1,52.40487,-4.06609,5697,
FCLOT1-1,52.4049,-4.06608,5698,
FCLOT1-1,52.40492,-4.06606,5699,
FCLOT1-1,52.40494,-4.06604,5700,
FCLOT1-1,52.40496,-4.06601,5701,
FCLOT1-1,52.40497,-4.06598,5702,
FCLOT1-1,52.40499,-4.06595,5703,
FCLOT1-1,52.405,-4.06592,5704,
FCLOT1-1,52.40502,-4.06588,5705,
FCLOT1-1,52.40519,-4.06607,5706,
FCLOT1-1,52.40539,-4.0663,5707,
FCLOT1-1,52.40558,-4.06654,5708,
FCLOT1-1,52.4058,-4.06685,5709,
FCLOT1-1,52.40598,-4.06713,5710,
FCLOT1-1,52.40615,-4.06741,5711,
FCLOT1-1,52.40629,-4.06768,5712,
FCLOT1-1,52.40634,-4.06779,5713,
FCLOT1-1,52.40645,-4.06802,5714,
FCLOT1-1,52.40652,-4.06818,5715,
FCLOT1-1,52.40666,-4.06851,5716,
FCLOT1-1,52.40666,-4.06851,5717,
FCLOT1-1,52.40665,-4.06853,5718,
FCLOT1-1,52.40664,-4.06855,5719,
FCLOT1-1,52.40663,-4.06857,5720,
FCLOT1-1,52.40662,-4.06859,5721,
FCLOT1-1,52.40661,-4.06861,5722,
FCLOT1-1,52.40661,-4.06863,5723,
FCLOT1-1,52.4066,-4.06866,5724,
FCLOT1-1,52.4066,-4.06868,5725,
FCLOT1-1,52.4066,-4.0687,5726,
FCLOT1-1,52.4066,-4.06873,5727,
FCLOT1-1,52.4066,-4.06875,5728,
FCLOT1-1,52.4066,-4.06878,5729,
FCLOT1-1,52.4066,-4.0688,5730,
FCLOT1-1,52.40661,-4.06883,5731,
FCLOT1-1,52.40661,-4.06885,5732,
FCLOT1-1,52.40662,-4.06887,5733,
FCLOT1-1,52.40662,-4.06889,5734,
FCLOT1-1,52.40663,-4.06891,5735,
FCLOT1-1,52.40664,-4.06893,5736,
FCLOT1-1,52.40665,-4.06895,5737,
FCLOT1-1,52.40666,-4.06897,5738,
FCLOT1-1,52.40667,-4.06898,5739,
FCLOT1-1,52.40669,-4.06899,5740,
FCLOT1-1,52.4067,-4.06901,5741,
FCLOT1-1,52.40671,-4.06902,5742,
FCLOT1-1,52.40673,-4.06902,5743,
FCLOT1-1,52.40674,-4.06903,5744,
FCLOT1-1,52.40676,-4.06903,5745,
FCLOT1-1,52.40677,-4.06904,5746,
FCLOT1-1,52.40679,-4.06904,5747,
FCLOT1-1,52.4068,-4.06903,5748,
FCLOT1-1,52.40682,-4.06903,5749,
FCLOT1-1,52.40683,-4.06902,5750,
FCLOT1-1,52.40685,-4.06902,5751,
FCLOT1-1,52.40686,-4.069,5752,
FCLOT1-1,52.40693,-4.06928,5753,
FCLOT1-1,52.40694,-4.06931,5754,
FCLOT1-1,52.40726,-4.07033,5755,
FCLOT1-1,52.40733,-4.07056,5756,
FCLOT1-1,52.40751,-4.07115,5757,
FCLOT1-1,52.40751,-4.07115,5758,
FCLOT1-1,52.40765,-4.07157,5759,
FCLOT1-1,52.40783,-4.07214,5760,
FCLOT1-1,52.40796,-4.07254,5761,
FCLOT1-1,52.40808,-4.07286,5762,
FCLOT1-1,52.40824,-4.07327,5763,
FCLOT1-1,52.4085,-4.0738,5764,
FCLOT1-1,52.40855,-4.07393,5765,
FCLOT1-1,52.40855,-4.07393,5766,
FCLOT1-1,52.40862,-4.07405,5767,
FCLOT1-1,52.40867,-4.07417,5768,
FCLOT1-1,52.4089,-4.07457,5769,
FCLOT1-1,52.40901,-4.0748,5770,
FCLOT1-1,52.40916,-4.07513,5771,
FCLOT1-1,52.40941,-4.07573,5772,
FCLOT1-1,52.40957,-4.07614,5773,
FCLOT1-1,52.40977,-4.07669,5774,
FCLOT1-1,52.40992,-4.07714,5775,
FCLOT1-1,52.41006,-4.0775,5776,
FCLOT1-1,52.41006,-4.0775,5777,
FCLOT1-1,52.41011,-4.07764,5778,
FCLOT1-1,52.41031,-4.07809,5779,
FCLOT1-1,52.41048,-4.07847,5780,
FCLOT1-1,52.41081,-4.07915,5781,
FCLOT1-1,52.41081,-4.07915,5782,
FCLOT1-1,52.41097,-4.07941,5783,
FCLOT1-1,52.41099,-4.07945,5784,
FCLOT1-1,52.41115,-4.0797,5785,
FCLOT1-1,52.41121,-4.07979,5786,
FCLOT1-1,52.41174,-4.08054,5787,
FCLOT1-1,52.41183,-4.08066,5788,
FCLOT1-1,52.41191,-4.08078,5789,
FCLOT1-1,52.41195,-4.08083,5790,
FCLOT1-1,52.41195,-4.08083,5791,
FCLOT1-1,52.41218,-4.08116,5792,
FCLOT1-1,52.4123,-4.08132,5793,
FCLOT1-1,52.41254,-4.08164,5794,
FCLOT1-1,52.4126,-4.08172,5795,
FCLOT1-1,52.41289,-4.0821,5796,
FCLOT1-1,52.41295,-4.08217,5797,
FCLOT1-1,52.41302,-4.08226,5798,
FCLOT1-1,52.41302,-4.08226,5799,
FCLOT1-1,52.41314,-4.08243,5800,
FCLOT1-1,52.41314,-4.08243,5801,
FCLOT1-1,52.41352,-4.083,5802,
FCLOT1-1,52.41365,-4.08319,5803,
FCLOT1-1,52.41365,-4.08319,5804,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08319,5805,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.0832,5806,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08321,5807,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08322,5808,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08323,5809,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08324,5810,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08325,5811,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08326,5812,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08327,5813,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08328,5814,
FCLOT1-1,52.41364,-4.08329,5815,
FCLOT1-1,52.41365,-4.08329,5816,
FCLOT1-1,52.41365,-4.0833,5817,
FCLOT1-1,52.41365,-4.08331,5818,
FCLOT1-1,52.41366,-4.08331,5819,
FCLOT1-1,52.41366,-4.08332,5820,
FCLOT1-1,52.41367,-4.08332,5821,
FCLOT1-1,52.41367,-4.08333,5822,
FCLOT1-1,52.41368,-4.08333,5823,
FCLOT1-1,52.41369,-4.08333,5824,
FCLOT1-1,52.41369,-4.08334,5825,
FCLOT1-1,52.4137,-4.08333,5826,
FCLOT1-1,52.41371,-4.08333,5827,
FCLOT1-1,52.41372,-4.08333,5828,
FCLOT1-1,52.41372,-4.08332,5829,
FCLOT1-1,52.41373,-4.08332,5830,
FCLOT1-1,52.41373,-4.08331,5831,
FCLOT1-1,52.41373,-4.0833,5832,
FCLOT1-1,52.41374,-4.0833,5833,
FCLOT1-1,52.41374,-4.08329,5834,
FCLOT1-1,52.41374,-4.08328,5835,
FCLOT1-1,52.41375,-4.08328,5836,
FCLOT1-1,52.41375,-4.08327,5837,
FCLOT1-1,52.41375,-4.08326,5838,
FCLOT1-1,52.41375,-4.08325,5839,
FCLOT1-1,52.41375,-4.08324,5840,
FCLOT1-1,52.41375,-4.08323,5841,
FCLOT1-1,52.41375,-4.08322,5842,
FCLOT1-1,52.41375,-4.08321,5843,
FCLOT1-1,52.41374,-4.08321,5844,
FCLOT1-1,52.41374,-4.0832,5845,
FCLOT1-1,52.41374,-4.08319,5846,
FCLOT1-1,52.41374,-4.08318,5847,
FCLOT1-1,52.41385,-4.08295,5848,
FCLOT1-1,52.41396,-4.08271,5849,
FCLOT1-1,52.41407,-4.08244,5850,
FCLOT1-1,52.41412,-4.08233,5851,
FCLOT1-1,52.41435,-4.0818,5852,
FCLOT1-1,52.41445,-4.08154,5853,
FCLOT1-1,52.4145,-4.08143,5854,
FCLOT1-1,52.41453,-4.08136,5855,
FCLOT1-2,51.855449,-4.308474,0,
FCLOT1-2,51.855427,-4.308413,1,
FCLOT1-2,51.855427,-4.308413,2,
FCLOT1-2,51.855782,-4.30809,3,
FCLOT1-2,51.855782,-4.30809,4,
FCLOT1-2,51.855864,-4.308112,5,
FCLOT1-2,51.855864,-4.308112,6,
FCLOT1-2,51.855916,-4.308712,7,
FCLOT1-2,51.855916,-4.308712,8,
FCLOT1-2,51.855504,-4.309135,9,
FCLOT1-2,51.855504,-4.309135,10,
FCLOT1-2,51.855284,-4.308784,11,
FCLOT1-2,51.855284,-4.308784,12,
FCLOT1-2,51.855217,-4.308584,13,
FCLOT1-2,51.855217,-4.308584,14,
FCLOT1-2,51.85521,-4.30858,15,
FCLOT1-2,51.85518,-4.30854,16,
FCLOT1-2,51.85517,-4.30853,17,
FCLOT1-2,51.85514,-4.30852,18,
FCLOT1-2,51.8551,-4.30851,19,
FCLOT1-2,51.85507,-4.30849,20,
FCLOT1-2,51.85504,-4.30847,21,
FCLOT1-2,51.85499,-4.30842,22,
FCLOT1-2,51.85499,-4.30842,23,
FCLOT1-2,51.85499,-4.30841,24,
FCLOT1-2,51.85499,-4.3084,25,
FCLOT1-2,51.85498,-4.30839,26,
FCLOT1-2,51.85498,-4.30838,27,
FCLOT1-2,51.85497,-4.30837,28,
FCLOT1-2,51.85497,-4.30836,29,
FCLOT1-2,51.85496,-4.30835,30,
FCLOT1-2,51.85496,-4.30834,31,
FCLOT1-2,51.85498,-4.30788,32,
FCLOT1-2,51.85497,-4.30776,33,
FCLOT1-2,51.855,-4.30752,34,
FCLOT1-2,51.85502,-4.30734,35,
FCLOT1-2,51.85504,-4.30723,36,
FCLOT1-2,51.85505,-4.30712,37,
FCLOT1-2,51.8551,-4.30648,38,
FCLOT1-2,51.8551,-4.30646,39,
FCLOT1-2,51.85511,-4.30611,40,
FCLOT1-2,51.85511,-4.3059,41,
FCLOT1-2,51.85511,-4.3055,42,
FCLOT1-2,51.85511,-4.3052,43,
FCLOT1-2,51.85511,-4.30518,44,
FCLOT1-2,51.8551,-4.30491,45,
FCLOT1-2,51.8551,-4.3049,46,
FCLOT1-2,51.85511,-4.30479,47,
FCLOT1-2,51.85512,-4.30471,48,
FCLOT1-2,51.85515,-4.30463,49,
FCLOT1-2,51.85515,-4.30463,50,
FCLOT1-2,51.85503,-4.30462,51,
FCLOT1-2,51.8549,-4.30459,52,
FCLOT1-2,51.85486,-4.30457,53,
FCLOT1-2,51.85449,-4.30442,54,
FCLOT1-2,51.85437,-4.30437,55,
FCLOT1-2,51.85437,-4.30437,56,
FCLOT1-2,51.85431,-4.30446,57,
FCLOT1-2,51.85426,-4.30455,58,
FCLOT1-2,51.85424,-4.30458,59,
FCLOT1-2,51.85417,-4.3047,60,
FCLOT1-2,51.85408,-4.30486,61,
FCLOT1-2,51.85405,-4.30492,62,
FCLOT1-2,51.85393,-4.30516,63,
FCLOT1-2,51.85378,-4.30543,64,
FCLOT1-2,51.85375,-4.30549,65,
FCLOT1-2,51.8537,-4.30558,66,
FCLOT1-2,51.85361,-4.30574,67,
FCLOT1-2,51.85356,-4.30582,68,
FCLOT1-2,51.85346,-4.30597,69,
FCLOT1-2,51.85331,-4.30621,70,
FCLOT1-2,51.85318,-4.30639,71,
FCLOT1-2,51.85312,-4.30648,72,
FCLOT1-2,51.85309,-4.30654,73,
FCLOT1-2,51.85307,-4.30659,74,
FCLOT1-2,51.85307,-4.30659,75,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30662,76,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30668,77,
FCLOT1-2,51.85307,-4.30672,78,
FCLOT1-2,51.85307,-4.30676,79,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30681,80,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30687,81,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30692,82,
FCLOT1-2,51.85309,-4.30699,83,
FCLOT1-2,51.8531,-4.30707,84,
FCLOT1-2,51.85311,-4.30714,85,
FCLOT1-2,51.85312,-4.30718,86,
FCLOT1-2,51.85318,-4.30723,87,
FCLOT1-2,51.85321,-4.30725,88,
FCLOT1-2,51.85324,-4.30726,89,
FCLOT1-2,51.85327,-4.30727,90,
FCLOT1-2,51.8533,-4.30728,91,
FCLOT1-2,51.85335,-4.30728,92,
FCLOT1-2,51.85337,-4.30728,93,
FCLOT1-2,51.85338,-4.30727,94,
FCLOT1-2,51.85339,-4.30726,95,
FCLOT1-2,51.8534,-4.30725,96,
FCLOT1-2,51.85341,-4.30723,97,
FCLOT1-2,51.85342,-4.30721,98,
FCLOT1-2,51.85342,-4.3072,99,
FCLOT1-2,51.85343,-4.30718,100,
FCLOT1-2,51.85343,-4.30717,101,
FCLOT1-2,51.85343,-4.30716,102,
FCLOT1-2,51.85342,-4.30715,103,
FCLOT1-2,51.85342,-4.30715,104,
FCLOT1-2,51.85342,-4.30714,105,
FCLOT1-2,51.85342,-4.30712,106,
FCLOT1-2,51.85342,-4.30711,107,
FCLOT1-2,51.85341,-4.30709,108,
FCLOT1-2,51.85341,-4.30708,109,
FCLOT1-2,51.85339,-4.30707,110,
FCLOT1-2,51.85337,-4.30706,111,
FCLOT1-2,51.85334,-4.30705,112,
FCLOT1-2,51.8533,-4.30705,113,
FCLOT1-2,51.85325,-4.30704,114,
FCLOT1-2,51.85321,-4.30705,115,
FCLOT1-2,51.8532,-4.30705,116,
FCLOT1-2,51.85318,-4.30706,117,
FCLOT1-2,51.85317,-4.30708,118,
FCLOT1-2,51.85315,-4.30711,119,
FCLOT1-2,51.85312,-4.30718,120,
FCLOT1-2,51.85312,-4.30718,121,
FCLOT1-2,51.85311,-4.30714,122,
FCLOT1-2,51.8531,-4.30707,123,
FCLOT1-2,51.85309,-4.30699,124,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30692,125,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30687,126,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30681,127,
FCLOT1-2,51.85307,-4.30676,128,
FCLOT1-2,51.85307,-4.30672,129,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30668,130,
FCLOT1-2,51.85308,-4.30662,131,
FCLOT1-2,51.85307,-4.30659,132,
FCLOT1-2,51.85307,-4.30659,133,
FCLOT1-2,51.85309,-4.30654,134,
FCLOT1-2,51.85312,-4.30648,135,
FCLOT1-2,51.85318,-4.30639,136,
FCLOT1-2,51.85331,-4.30621,137,
FCLOT1-2,51.85339,-4.30608,138,
FCLOT1-2,51.85339,-4.30608,139,
FCLOT1-2,51.85346,-4.30597,140,
FCLOT1-2,51.85356,-4.30582,141,
FCLOT1-2,51.85361,-4.30574,142,
FCLOT1-2,51.8537,-4.30558,143,
FCLOT1-2,51.85375,-4.30549,144,
FCLOT1-2,51.85378,-4.30543,145,
FCLOT1-2,51.85393,-4.30516,146,
FCLOT1-2,51.85405,-4.30492,147,
FCLOT1-2,51.85408,-4.30486,148,
FCLOT1-2,51.85417,-4.3047,149,
FCLOT1-2,51.85424,-4.30458,150,
FCLOT1-2,51.85426,-4.30455,151,
FCLOT1-2,51.85431,-4.30446,152,
FCLOT1-2,51.85437,-4.30437,153,
FCLOT1-2,51.85437,-4.30437,154,
FCLOT1-2,51.85449,-4.30442,155,
FCLOT1-2,51.85486,-4.30457,156,
FCLOT1-2,51.8549,-4.30459,157,
FCLOT1-2,51.85503,-4.30462,158,
FCLOT1-2,51.85515,-4.30463,159,
FCLOT1-2,51.85527,-4.30446,160,
FCLOT1-2,51.85533,-4.30441,161,
FCLOT1-2,51.85534,-4.3044,162,
FCLOT1-2,51.85539,-4.30437,163,
FCLOT1-2,51.85544,-4.30436,164,
FCLOT1-2,51.8555,-4.30436,165,
FCLOT1-2,51.85556,-4.30438,166,
FCLOT1-2,51.85562,-4.30441,167,
FCLOT1-2,51.85571,-4.30449,168,
FCLOT1-2,51.85574,-4.30454,169,
FCLOT1-2,51.85582,-4.30468,170,
FCLOT1-2,51.85592,-4.30485,171,
FCLOT1-2,51.85596,-4.3048,172,
FCLOT1-2,51.8561,-4.30467,173,
FCLOT1-2,51.85611,-4.30466,174,
FCLOT1-2,51.85631,-4.30445,175,
FCLOT1-2,51.85637,-4.30439,176,
FCLOT1-2,51.85658,-4.30416,177,
FCLOT1-2,51.85661,-4.30412,178,
FCLOT1-2,51.85683,-4.30387,179,
FCLOT1-2,51.85685,-4.30386,180,
FCLOT1-2,51.85725,-4.30344,181,
FCLOT1-2,51.85737,-4.30331,182,
FCLOT1-2,51.85742,-4.30324,183,
FCLOT1-2,51.85747,-4.30315,184,
FCLOT1-2,51.8575,-4.30309,185,
FCLOT1-2,51.85755,-4.30301,186,
FCLOT1-2,51.85758,-4.30295,187,
FCLOT1-2,51.85759,-4.3029,188,
FCLOT1-2,51.857593,-4.302867,189,
FCLOT1-2,51.857593,-4.302867,190,
FCLOT1-2,51.8576,-4.30287,191,
FCLOT1-2,51.8576,-4.30282,192,
FCLOT1-2,51.85762,-4.30274,193,
FCLOT1-2,51.85773,-4.30239,194,
FCLOT1-2,51.85777,-4.30226,195,
FCLOT1-2,51.85781,-4.30217,196,
FCLOT1-2,51.85782,-4.30213,197,
FCLOT1-2,51.85787,-4.30206,198,
FCLOT1-2,51.85795,-4.302,199,
FCLOT1-2,51.85796,-4.302,200,
FCLOT1-2,51.85804,-4.30198,201,
FCLOT1-2,51.85813,-4.30198,202,
FCLOT1-2,51.85822,-4.302,203,
FCLOT1-2,51.85822,-4.302,204,
FCLOT1-2,51.85822,-4.30201,205,
FCLOT1-2,51.85822,-4.30202,206,
FCLOT1-2,51.85822,-4.30203,207,
FCLOT1-2,51.85822,-4.30204,208,
FCLOT1-2,51.85823,-4.30204,209,
FCLOT1-2,51.85823,-4.30205,210,
FCLOT1-2,51.85823,-4.30206,211,
FCLOT1-2,51.85824,-4.30206,212,
FCLOT1-2,51.85824,-4.30207,213,
FCLOT1-2,51.85825,-4.30207,214,
FCLOT1-2,51.85826,-4.30207,215,
FCLOT1-2,51.85826,-4.30208,216,
FCLOT1-2,51.85827,-4.30208,217,
FCLOT1-2,51.85827,-4.30207,218,
FCLOT1-2,51.85828,-4.30207,219,
FCLOT1-2,51.85829,-4.30207,220,
FCLOT1-2,51.85829,-4.30206,221,
FCLOT1-2,51.85829,-4.30205,222,
FCLOT1-2,51.8583,-4.30205,223,
FCLOT1-2,51.8583,-4.30204,224,
FCLOT1-2,51.8583,-4.30203,225,
FCLOT1-2,51.85831,-4.30203,226,
FCLOT1-2,51.85831,-4.30202,227,
FCLOT1-2,51.85831,-4.30201,228,
FCLOT1-2,51.85831,-4.302,229,
FCLOT1-2,51.85831,-4.30199,230,
FCLOT1-2,51.85831,-4.30198,231,
FCLOT1-2,51.8583,-4.30198,232,
FCLOT1-2,51.8583,-4.30197,233,
FCLOT1-2,51.8583,-4.30196,234,
FCLOT1-2,51.85829,-4.30195,235,
FCLOT1-2,51.8586,-4.30148,236,
FCLOT1-2,51.85868,-4.30137,237,
FCLOT1-2,51.85881,-4.3012,238,
FCLOT1-2,51.85885,-4.30116,239,
FCLOT1-2,51.8589,-4.30109,240,
FCLOT1-2,51.85909,-4.30086,241,
FCLOT1-2,51.85943,-4.30044,242,
FCLOT1-2,51.85964,-4.30015,243,
FCLOT1-2,51.85964,-4.30015,244,
FCLOT1-2,51.85974,-4.30001,245,
FCLOT1-2,51.85991,-4.2998,246,
FCLOT1-2,51.85994,-4.29977,247,
FCLOT1-2,51.85996,-4.29975,248,
FCLOT1-2,51.85998,-4.29973,249,
FCLOT1-2,51.86001,-4.2997,250,
FCLOT1-2,51.86002,-4.29968,251,
FCLOT1-2,51.86004,-4.29966,252,
FCLOT1-2,51.8602,-4.29944,253,
FCLOT1-2,51.86029,-4.29932,254,
FCLOT1-2,51.86038,-4.29919,255,
FCLOT1-2,51.86052,-4.29903,256,
FCLOT1-2,51.8606,-4.29895,257,
FCLOT1-2,51.86066,-4.29891,258,
FCLOT1-2,51.86067,-4.29893,259,
FCLOT1-2,51.86067,-4.29894,260,
FCLOT1-2,51.86068,-4.29895,261,
FCLOT1-2,51.86069,-4.29896,262,
FCLOT1-2,51.8607,-4.29896,263,
FCLOT1-2,51.86071,-4.29896,264,
FCLOT1-2,51.86072,-4.29896,265,
FCLOT1-2,51.86073,-4.29895,266,
FCLOT1-2,51.86074,-4.29894,267,
FCLOT1-2,51.86074,-4.29893,268,
FCLOT1-2,51.86074,-4.29892,269,
FCLOT1-2,51.86075,-4.29891,270,
FCLOT1-2,51.86075,-4.2989,271,
FCLOT1-2,51.86075,-4.29889,272,
FCLOT1-2,51.86075,-4.29887,273,
FCLOT1-2,51.86075,-4.29886,274,
FCLOT1-2,51.86074,-4.29885,275,
FCLOT1-2,51.86074,-4.29884,276,
FCLOT1-2,51.86074,-4.29883,277,
FCLOT1-2,51.86073,-4.29882,278,
FCLOT1-2,51.86077,-4.29876,279,
FCLOT1-2,51.86083,-4.29867,280,
FCLOT1-2,51.86086,-4.29858,281,
FCLOT1-2,51.86091,-4.29846,282,
FCLOT1-2,51.86096,-4.29831,283,
FCLOT1-2,51.86099,-4.29823,284,
FCLOT1-2,51.86102,-4.29815,285,
FCLOT1-2,51.86104,-4.29807,286,
FCLOT1-2,51.86107,-4.29798,287,
FCLOT1-2,51.86119,-4.29762,288,
FCLOT1-2,51.86121,-4.29754,289,
FCLOT1-2,51.86129,-4.29731,290,
FCLOT1-2,51.86139,-4.297,291,
FCLOT1-2,51.86146,-4.29677,292,
FCLOT1-2,51.86149,-4.29668,293,
FCLOT1-2,51.86157,-4.29645,294,
FCLOT1-2,51.86161,-4.29635,295,
FCLOT1-2,51.86165,-4.29626,296,
FCLOT1-2,51.86169,-4.29616,297,
FCLOT1-2,51.86175,-4.29606,298,
FCLOT1-2,51.86178,-4.29601,299,
FCLOT1-2,51.86178,-4.29601,300,
FCLOT1-2,51.86181,-4.29595,301,
FCLOT1-2,51.86189,-4.29583,302,
FCLOT1-2,51.86197,-4.29569,303,
FCLOT1-2,51.8621,-4.29549,304,
FCLOT1-2,51.86216,-4.29539,305,
FCLOT1-2,51.86241,-4.29497,306,
FCLOT1-2,51.86262,-4.29463,307,
FCLOT1-2,51.86303,-4.29394,308,
FCLOT1-2,51.86318,-4.29369,309,
FCLOT1-2,51.86323,-4.29362,310,
FCLOT1-2,51.86327,-4.29355,311,
FCLOT1-2,51.86333,-4.29346,312,
FCLOT1-2,51.86339,-4.29337,313,
FCLOT1-2,51.86344,-4.29331,314,
FCLOT1-2,51.86346,-4.29328,315,
FCLOT1-2,51.86352,-4.2932,316,
FCLOT1-2,51.86361,-4.2931,317,
FCLOT1-2,51.86371,-4.293,318,
FCLOT1-2,51.86381,-4.29291,319,
FCLOT1-2,51.8639,-4.29283,320,
FCLOT1-2,51.86399,-4.29277,321,
FCLOT1-2,51.86407,-4.29271,322,
FCLOT1-2,51.86415,-4.29266,323,
FCLOT1-2,51.86421,-4.29262,324,
FCLOT1-2,51.86421,-4.29262,325,
FCLOT1-2,51.86441,-4.2925,326,
FCLOT1-2,51.86448,-4.29245,327,
FCLOT1-2,51.86458,-4.29237,328,
FCLOT1-2,51.86464,-4.29232,329,
FCLOT1-2,51.86469,-4.29227,330,
FCLOT1-2,51.86473,-4.29223,331,
FCLOT1-2,51.86478,-4.29217,332,
FCLOT1-2,51.8648,-4.29215,333,
FCLOT1-2,51.86483,-4.29211,334,
FCLOT1-2,51.86488,-4.29205,335,
FCLOT1-2,51.86493,-4.29198,336,
FCLOT1-2,51.86494,-4.29196,337,
FCLOT1-2,51.86498,-4.29189,338,
FCLOT1-2,51.86503,-4.2918,339,
FCLOT1-2,51.86507,-4.29173,340,
FCLOT1-2,51.86507,-4.29173,341,
FCLOT1-2,51.86509,-4.2917,342,
FCLOT1-2,51.86513,-4.2916,343,
FCLOT1-2,51.86524,-4.29138,344,
FCLOT1-2,51.86542,-4.291,345,
FCLOT1-2,51.86555,-4.29072,346,
FCLOT1-2,51.86563,-4.29051,347,
FCLOT1-2,51.86564,-4.29048,348,
FCLOT1-2,51.86567,-4.2904,349,
FCLOT1-2,51.86568,-4.29034,350,
FCLOT1-2,51.8657,-4.29027,351,
FCLOT1-2,51.86571,-4.29019,352,
FCLOT1-2,51.86572,-4.29011,353,
FCLOT1-2,51.86572,-4.29009,354,
FCLOT1-2,51.86572,-4.29,355,
FCLOT1-2,51.86572,-4.28984,356,
FCLOT1-2,51.86572,-4.28984,357,
FCLOT1-2,51.86573,-4.28984,358,
FCLOT1-2,51.86574,-4.28984,359,
FCLOT1-2,51.86575,-4.28984,360,
FCLOT1-2,51.86575,-4.28983,361,
FCLOT1-2,51.86576,-4.28983,362,
FCLOT1-2,51.86577,-4.28983,363,
FCLOT1-2,51.86577,-4.28982,364,
FCLOT1-2,51.86578,-4.28982,365,
FCLOT1-2,51.86578,-4.28981,366,
FCLOT1-2,51.86579,-4.2898,367,
FCLOT1-2,51.8658,-4.2898,368,
FCLOT1-2,51.8658,-4.28979,369,
FCLOT1-2,51.86581,-4.28978,370,
FCLOT1-2,51.86581,-4.28977,371,
FCLOT1-2,51.86581,-4.28976,372,
FCLOT1-2,51.86582,-4.28976,373,
FCLOT1-2,51.86582,-4.28975,374,
FCLOT1-2,51.86583,-4.28974,375,
FCLOT1-2,51.86583,-4.28973,376,
FCLOT1-2,51.86583,-4.28972,377,
FCLOT1-2,51.86583,-4.28971,378,
FCLOT1-2,51.86584,-4.28969,379,
FCLOT1-2,51.86584,-4.28968,380,
FCLOT1-2,51.86584,-4.28967,381,
FCLOT1-2,51.86584,-4.28966,382,
FCLOT1-2,51.86584,-4.28965,383,
FCLOT1-2,51.86584,-4.28964,384,
FCLOT1-2,51.86584,-4.28963,385,
FCLOT1-2,51.86584,-4.28962,386,
FCLOT1-2,51.86584,-4.28961,387,
FCLOT1-2,51.8659,-4.28958,388,
FCLOT1-2,51.86593,-4.28956,389,
FCLOT1-2,51.86595,-4.28953,390,
FCLOT1-2,51.86597,-4.2895,391,
FCLOT1-2,51.86599,-4.28946,392,
FCLOT1-2,51.86601,-4.28943,393,
FCLOT1-2,51.86616,-4.28905,394,
FCLOT1-2,51.86617,-4.28901,395,
FCLOT1-2,51.86638,-4.28854,396,
FCLOT1-2,51.86649,-4.28832,397,
FCLOT1-2,51.86656,-4.28821,398,
FCLOT1-2,51.86671,-4.288,399,
FCLOT1-2,51.86677,-4.28792,400,
FCLOT1-2,51.86686,-4.28782,401,
FCLOT1-2,51.8669,-4.28778,402,
FCLOT1-2,51.8669,-4.28778,403,
FCLOT1-2,51.86697,-4.28771,404,
FCLOT1-2,51.86711,-4.28756,405,
FCLOT1-2,51.86719,-4.28748,406,
FCLOT1-2,51.8674,-4.28728,407,
FCLOT1-2,51.86745,-4.28724,408,
FCLOT1-2,51.8675,-4.2872,409,
FCLOT1-2,51.86756,-4.28717,410,
FCLOT1-2,51.86756,-4.28717,411,
FCLOT1-2,51.86757,-4.28721,412,
FCLOT1-2,51.86758,-4.28723,413,
FCLOT1-2,51.86759,-4.28725,414,
FCLOT1-2,51.8676,-4.28726,415,
FCLOT1-2,51.86761,-4.28727,416,
FCLOT1-2,51.86762,-4.28728,417,
FCLOT1-2,51.86764,-4.28728,418,
FCLOT1-2,51.86765,-4.28728,419,
FCLOT1-2,51.86767,-4.28727,420,
FCLOT1-2,51.86768,-4.28727,421,
FCLOT1-2,51.86769,-4.28726,422,
FCLOT1-2,51.8677,-4.28724,423,
FCLOT1-2,51.86771,-4.28722,424,
FCLOT1-2,51.86772,-4.28719,425,
FCLOT1-2,51.86773,-4.28716,426,
FCLOT1-2,51.86773,-4.28713,427,
FCLOT1-2,51.86772,-4.2871,428,
FCLOT1-2,51.86771,-4.28707,429,
FCLOT1-2,51.8677,-4.28705,430,
FCLOT1-2,51.8677,-4.28704,431,
FCLOT1-2,51.86769,-4.28703,432,
FCLOT1-2,51.86768,-4.28702,433,
FCLOT1-2,51.86767,-4.28701,434,
FCLOT1-2,51.86766,-4.28701,435,
FCLOT1-2,51.86764,-4.28701,436,
FCLOT1-2,51.86763,-4.28701,437,
FCLOT1-2,51.86763,-4.28696,438,
FCLOT1-2,51.86763,-4.28691,439,
FCLOT1-2,51.86763,-4.28686,440,
FCLOT1-2,51.86764,-4.28682,441,
FCLOT1-2,51.86765,-4.28678,442,
FCLOT1-2,51.86766,-4.28674,443,
FCLOT1-2,51.86767,-4.2867,444,
FCLOT1-2,51.86775,-4.28651,445,
FCLOT1-2,51.86777,-4.28645,446,
FCLOT1-2,51.8678,-4.28638,447,
FCLOT1-2,51.86784,-4.28631,448,
FCLOT1-2,51.86788,-4.28624,449,
FCLOT1-2,51.86798,-4.28608,450,
FCLOT1-2,51.86806,-4.28596,451,
FCLOT1-2,51.86815,-4.28583,452,
FCLOT1-2,51.86833,-4.28557,453,
FCLOT1-2,51.86852,-4.2853,454,
FCLOT1-2,51.86871,-4.28503,455,
FCLOT1-2,51.86873,-4.28499,456,
FCLOT1-2,51.86879,-4.28491,457,
FCLOT1-2,51.86879,-4.28491,458,
FCLOT1-2,51.86889,-4.28477,459,
FCLOT1-2,51.86913,-4.28445,460,
FCLOT1-2,51.86931,-4.28422,461,
FCLOT1-2,51.86952,-4.28397,462,
FCLOT1-2,51.86972,-4.28374,463,
FCLOT1-2,51.87009,-4.28337,464,
FCLOT1-2,51.87025,-4.28322,465,
FCLOT1-2,51.87028,-4.28318,466,
FCLOT1-2,51.87037,-4.28308,467,
FCLOT1-2,51.87037,-4.28308,468,
FCLOT1-2,51.87042,-4.28303,469,
FCLOT1-2,51.87058,-4.28288,470,
FCLOT1-2,51.87067,-4.2828,471,
FCLOT1-2,51.87081,-4.28268,472,
FCLOT1-2,51.87106,-4.28249,473,
FCLOT1-2,51.87128,-4.28232,474,
FCLOT1-2,51.87147,-4.28218,475,
FCLOT1-2,51.8716,-4.28208,476,
FCLOT1-2,51.87167,-4.28202,477,
FCLOT1-2,51.87183,-4.28191,478,
FCLOT1-2,51.87192,-4.28182,479,
FCLOT1-2,51.87193,-4.28182,480,
FCLOT1-2,51.87195,-4.28182,481,
FCLOT1-2,51.87197,-4.28182,482,
FCLOT1-2,51.87199,-4.28181,483,
FCLOT1-2,51.87202,-4.28179,484,
FCLOT1-2,51.87204,-4.28178,485,
FCLOT1-2,51.87206,-4.28177,486,
FCLOT1-2,51.87209,-4.28176,487,
FCLOT1-2,51.87213,-4.28175,488,
FCLOT1-2,51.87213,-4.28175,489,
FCLOT1-2,51.87218,-4.28177,490,
FCLOT1-2,51.87223,-4.28178,491,
FCLOT1-2,51.87227,-4.28178,492,
FCLOT1-2,51.87232,-4.28177,493,
FCLOT1-2,51.87236,-4.28174,494,
FCLOT1-2,51.8724,-4.2817,495,
FCLOT1-2,51.87243,-4.28165,496,
FCLOT1-2,51.87246,-4.2816,497,
FCLOT1-2,51.87254,-4.28154,498,
FCLOT1-2,51.87258,-4.2815,499,
FCLOT1-2,51.87266,-4.28143,500,
FCLOT1-2,51.87268,-4.28142,501,
FCLOT1-2,51.87268,-4.2814,502,
FCLOT1-2,51.87269,-4.28138,503,
FCLOT1-2,51.8728,-4.2813,504,
FCLOT1-2,51.87294,-4.28119,505,
FCLOT1-2,51.87311,-4.28106,506,
FCLOT1-2,51.87331,-4.28088,507,
FCLOT1-2,51.87337,-4.28082,508,
FCLOT1-2,51.87348,-4.28072,509,
FCLOT1-2,51.87352,-4.28067,510,
FCLOT1-2,51.8736,-4.28059,511,
FCLOT1-2,51.87369,-4.28048,512,
FCLOT1-2,51.8738,-4.28034,513,
FCLOT1-2,51.87382,-4.28031,514,
FCLOT1-2,51.87382,-4.28031,515,
FCLOT1-2,51.87395,-4.28013,516,
FCLOT1-2,51.87404,-4.28,517,
FCLOT1-2,51.87414,-4.27984,518,
FCLOT1-2,51.87415,-4.27983,519,
FCLOT1-2,51.87448,-4.27931,520,
FCLOT1-2,51.87453,-4.27923,521,
FCLOT1-2,51.87496,-4.27851,522,
FCLOT1-2,51.8752,-4.27814,523,
FCLOT1-2,51.87526,-4.27806,524,
FCLOT1-2,51.87532,-4.27797,525,
FCLOT1-2,51.87538,-4.27788,526,
FCLOT1-2,51.87543,-4.2778,527,
FCLOT1-2,51.8755,-4.2777,528,
FCLOT1-2,51.87556,-4.27762,529,
FCLOT1-2,51.87562,-4.27755,530,
FCLOT1-2,51.87569,-4.27746,531,
FCLOT1-2,51.87575,-4.27739,532,
FCLOT1-2,51.87582,-4.27731,533,
FCLOT1-2,51.8759,-4.27723,534,
FCLOT1-2,51.87597,-4.27717,535,
FCLOT1-2,51.87603,-4.27711,536,
FCLOT1-2,51.8761,-4.27705,537,
FCLOT1-2,51.87619,-4.27698,538,
FCLOT1-2,51.87624,-4.27693,539,
FCLOT1-2,51.87634,-4.27687,540,
FCLOT1-2,51.87648,-4.27677,541,
FCLOT1-2,51.87658,-4.27672,542,
FCLOT1-2,51.87667,-4.27667,543,
FCLOT1-2,51.8767,-4.27666,544,
FCLOT1-2,51.87683,-4.27662,545,
FCLOT1-2,51.87685,-4.27661,546,
FCLOT1-2,51.87695,-4.27658,547,
FCLOT1-2,51.87702,-4.27655,548,
FCLOT1-2,51.8771,-4.27653,549,
FCLOT1-2,51.87718,-4.27651,550,
FCLOT1-2,51.87727,-4.2765,551,
FCLOT1-2,51.87735,-4.27649,552,
FCLOT1-2,51.87744,-4.27648,553,
FCLOT1-2,51.87755,-4.27648,554,
FCLOT1-2,51.87756,-4.27648,555,
FCLOT1-2,51.87766,-4.27649,556,
FCLOT1-2,51.87774,-4.27649,557,
FCLOT1-2,51.87775,-4.2765,558,
FCLOT1-2,51.87785,-4.27651,559,
FCLOT1-2,51.87792,-4.27652,560,
FCLOT1-2,51.878,-4.27654,561,
FCLOT1-2,51.87808,-4.27656,562,
FCLOT1-2,51.87816,-4.27659,563,
FCLOT1-2,51.87827,-4.27663,564,
FCLOT1-2,51.87835,-4.27666,565,
FCLOT1-2,51.87844,-4.2767,566,
FCLOT1-2,51.87845,-4.2767,567,
FCLOT1-2,51.87862,-4.27678,568,
FCLOT1-2,51.87877,-4.27684,569,
FCLOT1-2,51.87879,-4.27685,570,
FCLOT1-2,51.87901,-4.27695,571,
FCLOT1-2,51.87931,-4.27707,572,
FCLOT1-2,51.87932,-4.27708,573,
FCLOT1-2,51.87949,-4.27715,574,
FCLOT1-2,51.8795,-4.27715,575,
FCLOT1-2,51.87966,-4.2772,576,
FCLOT1-2,51.87967,-4.2772,577,
FCLOT1-2,51.87983,-4.27725,578,
FCLOT1-2,51.87984,-4.27725,579,
FCLOT1-2,51.88,-4.27729,580,
FCLOT1-2,51.88016,-4.27732,581,
FCLOT1-2,51.88024,-4.27733,582,
FCLOT1-2,51.88025,-4.27733,583,
FCLOT1-2,51.88083,-4.27739,584,
FCLOT1-2,51.88107,-4.27741,585,
FCLOT1-2,51.88107,-4.27741,586,
FCLOT1-2,51.88111,-4.27742,587,
FCLOT1-2,51.8814,-4.27744,588,
FCLOT1-2,51.88162,-4.27746,589,
FCLOT1-2,51.88183,-4.27746,590,
FCLOT1-2,51.88185,-4.27746,591,
FCLOT1-2,51.88195,-4.27746,592,
FCLOT1-2,51.88204,-4.27745,593,
FCLOT1-2,51.88217,-4.27744,594,
FCLOT1-2,51.88231,-4.27742,595,
FCLOT1-2,51.88247,-4.27739,596,
FCLOT1-2,51.88264,-4.27735,597,
FCLOT1-2,51.88282,-4.27731,598,
FCLOT1-2,51.88299,-4.27727,599,
FCLOT1-2,51.8831,-4.27724,600,
FCLOT1-2,51.88329,-4.2772,601,
FCLOT1-2,51.88351,-4.27714,602,
FCLOT1-2,51.88377,-4.27711,603,
FCLOT1-2,51.884,-4.27709,604,
FCLOT1-2,51.88417,-4.27709,605,
FCLOT1-2,51.88437,-4.2771,606,
FCLOT1-2,51.88455,-4.27711,607,
FCLOT1-2,51.8847,-4.27714,608,
FCLOT1-2,51.88481,-4.27717,609,
FCLOT1-2,51.88497,-4.27722,610,
FCLOT1-2,51.88521,-4.27731,611,
FCLOT1-2,51.88538,-4.2774,612,
FCLOT1-2,51.88552,-4.27747,613,
FCLOT1-2,51.88563,-4.27753,614,
FCLOT1-2,51.88577,-4.27762,615,
FCLOT1-2,51.88594,-4.27772,616,
FCLOT1-2,51.88608,-4.27781,617,
FCLOT1-2,51.88627,-4.27793,618,
FCLOT1-2,51.88637,-4.27799,619,
FCLOT1-2,51.88644,-4.27804,620,
FCLOT1-2,51.8865,-4.27807,621,
FCLOT1-2,51.88659,-4.27813,622,
FCLOT1-2,51.88667,-4.27817,623,
FCLOT1-2,51.88676,-4.27822,624,
FCLOT1-2,51.88685,-4.27827,625,
FCLOT1-2,51.88692,-4.27831,626,
FCLOT1-2,51.88699,-4.27834,627,
FCLOT1-2,51.88704,-4.27836,628,
FCLOT1-2,51.88713,-4.27839,629,
FCLOT1-2,51.88723,-4.27842,630,
FCLOT1-2,51.88738,-4.27847,631,
FCLOT1-2,51.8875,-4.27849,632,
FCLOT1-2,51.88763,-4.27851,633,
FCLOT1-2,51.88778,-4.27852,634,
FCLOT1-2,51.88791,-4.27852,635,
FCLOT1-2,51.88799,-4.27852,636,
FCLOT1-2,51.88804,-4.27851,637,
FCLOT1-2,51.88812,-4.2785,638,
FCLOT1-2,51.8882,-4.27849,639,
FCLOT1-2,51.88824,-4.27848,640,
FCLOT1-2,51.88828,-4.27848,641,
FCLOT1-2,51.88838,-4.27845,642,
FCLOT1-2,51.88842,-4.27844,643,
FCLOT1-2,51.8885,-4.27841,644,
FCLOT1-2,51.88858,-4.27839,645,
FCLOT1-2,51.88865,-4.27836,646,
FCLOT1-2,51.88872,-4.27833,647,
FCLOT1-2,51.88885,-4.27825,648,
FCLOT1-2,51.88897,-4.27819,649,
FCLOT1-2,51.8891,-4.27811,650,
FCLOT1-2,51.88911,-4.2781,651,
FCLOT1-2,51.88923,-4.27802,652,
FCLOT1-2,51.88935,-4.27793,653,
FCLOT1-2,51.88946,-4.27785,654,
FCLOT1-2,51.8896,-4.27775,655,
FCLOT1-2,51.88962,-4.27773,656,
FCLOT1-2,51.88997,-4.27746,657,
FCLOT1-2,51.89012,-4.27735,658,
FCLOT1-2,51.89027,-4.27723,659,
FCLOT1-2,51.89041,-4.27712,660,
FCLOT1-2,51.89046,-4.27708,661,
FCLOT1-2,51.89064,-4.27695,662,
FCLOT1-2,51.89086,-4.2768,663,
FCLOT1-2,51.89091,-4.27676,664,
FCLOT1-2,51.89098,-4.27671,665,
FCLOT1-2,51.89115,-4.27659,666,
FCLOT1-2,51.89123,-4.27653,667,
FCLOT1-2,51.89131,-4.27648,668,
FCLOT1-2,51.89151,-4.27634,669,
FCLOT1-2,51.89156,-4.2763,670,
FCLOT1-2,51.89171,-4.2762,671,
FCLOT1-2,51.89182,-4.27612,672,
FCLOT1-2,51.89195,-4.27604,673,
FCLOT1-2,51.89205,-4.27598,674,
FCLOT1-2,51.89216,-4.27591,675,
FCLOT1-2,51.89217,-4.27591,676,
FCLOT1-2,51.89222,-4.27588,677,
FCLOT1-2,51.89223,-4.27587,678,
FCLOT1-2,51.89228,-4.27584,679,
FCLOT1-2,51.8924,-4.27578,680,
FCLOT1-2,51.89244,-4.27576,681,
FCLOT1-2,51.8926,-4.27568,682,
FCLOT1-2,51.89277,-4.27559,683,
FCLOT1-2,51.89292,-4.27551,684,
FCLOT1-2,51.89294,-4.27549,685,
FCLOT1-2,51.89326,-4.27534,686,
FCLOT1-2,51.89395,-4.27503,687,
FCLOT1-2,51.89395,-4.27503,688,
FCLOT1-2,51.89399,-4.27502,689,
FCLOT1-2,51.89416,-4.27494,690,
FCLOT1-2,51.89419,-4.27493,691,
FCLOT1-2,51.89434,-4.27487,692,
FCLOT1-2,51.89478,-4.27468,693,
FCLOT1-2,51.89508,-4.27455,694,
FCLOT1-2,51.89509,-4.27455,695,
FCLOT1-2,51.89525,-4.27447,696,
FCLOT1-2,51.89534,-4.27443,697,
FCLOT1-2,51.89577,-4.27423,698,
FCLOT1-2,51.89595,-4.27415,699,
FCLOT1-2,51.89631,-4.27397,700,
FCLOT1-2,51.89658,-4.27383,701,
FCLOT1-2,51.89661,-4.27382,702,
FCLOT1-2,51.89672,-4.27377,703,
FCLOT1-2,51.89676,-4.27375,704,
FCLOT1-2,51.89682,-4.27372,705,
FCLOT1-2,51.89693,-4.27369,706,
FCLOT1-2,51.89706,-4.27365,707,
FCLOT1-2,51.89711,-4.27364,708,
FCLOT1-2,51.89729,-4.27359,709,
FCLOT1-2,51.89746,-4.27355,710,
FCLOT1-2,51.89764,-4.2735,711,
FCLOT1-2,51.89814,-4.27337,712,
FCLOT1-2,51.89835,-4.27331,713,
FCLOT1-2,51.89853,-4.27326,714,
FCLOT1-2,51.89871,-4.27321,715,
FCLOT1-2,51.89924,-4.27306,716,
FCLOT1-2,51.89941,-4.27301,717,
FCLOT1-2,51.89959,-4.27296,718,
FCLOT1-2,51.89977,-4.27291,719,
FCLOT1-2,51.89995,-4.27286,720,
FCLOT1-2,51.90012,-4.27281,721,
FCLOT1-2,51.90028,-4.27276,722,
FCLOT1-2,51.9003,-4.27276,723,
FCLOT1-2,51.90048,-4.2727,724,
FCLOT1-2,51.90063,-4.27264,725,
FCLOT1-2,51.9007,-4.27261,726,
FCLOT1-2,51.90079,-4.27257,727,
FCLOT1-2,51.90097,-4.2725,728,
FCLOT1-2,51.90132,-4.27236,729,
FCLOT1-2,51.90149,-4.27229,730,
FCLOT1-2,51.90166,-4.27222,731,
FCLOT1-2,51.90167,-4.27222,732,
FCLOT1-2,51.90178,-4.27218,733,
FCLOT1-2,51.90186,-4.27215,734,
FCLOT1-2,51.90195,-4.27213,735,
FCLOT1-2,51.90202,-4.27212,736,
FCLOT1-2,51.90221,-4.27211,737,
FCLOT1-2,51.9024,-4.2721,738,
FCLOT1-2,51.90265,-4.27209,739,
FCLOT1-2,51.90267,-4.27209,740,
FCLOT1-2,51.90283,-4.2721,741,
FCLOT1-2,51.90297,-4.2721,742,
FCLOT1-2,51.90301,-4.2721,743,
FCLOT1-2,51.90324,-4.27212,744,
FCLOT1-2,51.90352,-4.27215,745,
FCLOT1-2,51.90373,-4.27219,746,
FCLOT1-2,51.90471,-4.27236,747,
FCLOT1-2,51.905,-4.27241,748,
FCLOT1-2,51.90506,-4.27243,749,
FCLOT1-2,51.90528,-4.27248,750,
FCLOT1-2,51.90542,-4.27252,751,
FCLOT1-2,51.90558,-4.27257,752,
FCLOT1-2,51.90585,-4.27265,753,
FCLOT1-2,51.90595,-4.27268,754,
FCLOT1-2,51.90609,-4.27273,755,
FCLOT1-2,51.90625,-4.27278,756,
FCLOT1-2,51.9063,-4.27279,757,
FCLOT1-2,51.90645,-4.27283,758,
FCLOT1-2,51.90648,-4.27284,759,
FCLOT1-2,51.90659,-4.27287,760,
FCLOT1-2,51.90663,-4.27288,761,
FCLOT1-2,51.90666,-4.27289,762,
FCLOT1-2,51.9068,-4.27293,763,
FCLOT1-2,51.90684,-4.27294,764,
FCLOT1-2,51.90698,-4.27297,765,
FCLOT1-2,51.90708,-4.273,766,
FCLOT1-2,51.90718,-4.27302,767,
FCLOT1-2,51.90718,-4.27302,768,
FCLOT1-2,51.90734,-4.27306,769,
FCLOT1-2,51.9081,-4.27324,770,
FCLOT1-2,51.90824,-4.27328,771,
FCLOT1-2,51.90825,-4.27328,772,
FCLOT1-2,51.90842,-4.27332,773,
FCLOT1-2,51.90856,-4.27334,774,
FCLOT1-2,51.90869,-4.27336,775,
FCLOT1-2,51.90881,-4.27336,776,
FCLOT1-2,51.90886,-4.27336,777,
FCLOT1-2,51.90903,-4.27336,778,
FCLOT1-2,51.90922,-4.27335,779,
FCLOT1-2,51.90935,-4.27333,780,
FCLOT1-2,51.90936,-4.27333,781,
FCLOT1-2,51.9095,-4.27331,782,
FCLOT1-2,51.90953,-4.2733,783,
FCLOT1-2,51.9097,-4.27326,784,
FCLOT1-2,51.90971,-4.27326,785,
FCLOT1-2,51.90989,-4.27321,786,
FCLOT1-2,51.91007,-4.27316,787,
FCLOT1-2,51.91023,-4.27312,788,
FCLOT1-2,51.91088,-4.27291,789,
FCLOT1-2,51.91095,-4.27288,790,
FCLOT1-2,51.91112,-4.27281,791,
FCLOT1-2,51.91115,-4.2728,792,
FCLOT1-2,51.9113,-4.27274,793,
FCLOT1-2,51.91142,-4.27269,794,
FCLOT1-2,51.91147,-4.27267,795,
FCLOT1-2,51.91164,-4.27259,796,
FCLOT1-2,51.91182,-4.27251,797,
FCLOT1-2,51.91199,-4.27243,798,
FCLOT1-2,51.91216,-4.27235,799,
FCLOT1-2,51.91228,-4.27229,800,
FCLOT1-2,51.91234,-4.27227,801,
FCLOT1-2,51.91249,-4.27219,802,
FCLOT1-2,51.91268,-4.27209,803,
FCLOT1-2,51.9127,-4.27208,804,
FCLOT1-2,51.91285,-4.27199,805,
FCLOT1-2,51.91304,-4.27189,806,
FCLOT1-2,51.91336,-4.2717,807,
FCLOT1-2,51.91343,-4.27167,808,
FCLOT1-2,51.9135,-4.27164,809,
FCLOT1-2,51.91351,-4.27163,810,
FCLOT1-2,51.91358,-4.2716,811,
FCLOT1-2,51.91366,-4.27157,812,
FCLOT1-2,51.91375,-4.27154,813,
FCLOT1-2,51.91385,-4.2715,814,
FCLOT1-2,51.91385,-4.2715,815,
FCLOT1-2,51.91399,-4.27145,816,
FCLOT1-2,51.91422,-4.27132,817,
FCLOT1-2,51.91443,-4.27121,818,
FCLOT1-2,51.91488,-4.27094,819,
FCLOT1-2,51.91507,-4.27083,820,
FCLOT1-2,51.91539,-4.27063,821,
FCLOT1-2,51.91557,-4.27052,822,
FCLOT1-2,51.9156,-4.2705,823,
FCLOT1-2,51.91575,-4.27039,824,
FCLOT1-2,51.91594,-4.27026,825,
FCLOT1-2,51.9161,-4.27014,826,
FCLOT1-2,51.91671,-4.26968,827,
FCLOT1-2,51.91675,-4.26965,828,
FCLOT1-2,51.91703,-4.26943,829,
FCLOT1-2,51.91724,-4.26929,830,
FCLOT1-2,51.91751,-4.2691,831,
FCLOT1-2,51.91757,-4.26907,832,
FCLOT1-2,51.91773,-4.26898,833,
FCLOT1-2,51.91794,-4.2689,834,
FCLOT1-2,51.91817,-4.26885,835,
FCLOT1-2,51.91828,-4.26884,836,
FCLOT1-2,51.91843,-4.26883,837,
FCLOT1-2,51.9186,-4.26885,838,
FCLOT1-2,51.91863,-4.26886,839,
FCLOT1-2,51.91877,-4.26889,840,
FCLOT1-2,51.91891,-4.26894,841,
FCLOT1-2,51.91904,-4.26898,842,
FCLOT1-2,51.91916,-4.26903,843,
FCLOT1-2,51.91951,-4.2692,844,
FCLOT1-2,51.91966,-4.26928,845,
FCLOT1-2,51.91972,-4.26931,846,
FCLOT1-2,51.92007,-4.26948,847,
FCLOT1-2,51.9201,-4.26949,848,
FCLOT1-2,51.92028,-4.26956,849,
FCLOT1-2,51.92042,-4.26958,850,
FCLOT1-2,51.92045,-4.26958,851,
FCLOT1-2,51.92045,-4.26958,852,
FCLOT1-2,51.92047,-4.26959,853,
FCLOT1-2,51.92065,-4.26959,854,
FCLOT1-2,51.92078,-4.26959,855,
FCLOT1-2,51.9208,-4.26959,856,
FCLOT1-2,51.92093,-4.26956,857,
FCLOT1-2,51.92108,-4.26952,858,
FCLOT1-2,51.92115,-4.2695,859,
FCLOT1-2,51.92121,-4.26947,860,
FCLOT1-2,51.92138,-4.26939,861,
FCLOT1-2,51.92175,-4.26916,862,
FCLOT1-2,51.92191,-4.26907,863,
FCLOT1-2,51.92212,-4.26895,864,
FCLOT1-2,51.92223,-4.26888,865,
FCLOT1-2,51.92228,-4.26885,866,
FCLOT1-2,51.92262,-4.26862,867,
FCLOT1-2,51.9229,-4.26843,868,
FCLOT1-2,51.92324,-4.26816,869,
FCLOT1-2,51.92355,-4.26792,870,
FCLOT1-2,51.92357,-4.26791,871,
FCLOT1-2,51.9238,-4.26777,872,
FCLOT1-2,51.92387,-4.26774,873,
FCLOT1-2,51.92409,-4.26762,874,
FCLOT1-2,51.92433,-4.26752,875,
FCLOT1-2,51.92521,-4.26728,876,
FCLOT1-2,51.92556,-4.26722,877,
FCLOT1-2,51.92569,-4.26721,878,
FCLOT1-2,51.92581,-4.26721,879,
FCLOT1-2,51.92592,-4.26722,880,
FCLOT1-2,51.92603,-4.26724,881,
FCLOT1-2,51.92612,-4.26725,882,
FCLOT1-2,51.92628,-4.26729,883,
FCLOT1-2,51.92633,-4.2673,884,
FCLOT1-2,51.92647,-4.26735,885,
FCLOT1-2,51.92661,-4.26742,886,
FCLOT1-2,51.92674,-4.26749,887,
FCLOT1-2,51.9268,-4.26752,888,
FCLOT1-2,51.92689,-4.26757,889,
FCLOT1-2,51.92703,-4.26767,890,
FCLOT1-2,51.92713,-4.26775,891,
FCLOT1-2,51.92717,-4.26778,892,
FCLOT1-2,51.92729,-4.26788,893,
FCLOT1-2,51.9276,-4.26816,894,
FCLOT1-2,51.92761,-4.26816,895,
FCLOT1-2,51.92802,-4.26851,896,
FCLOT1-2,51.92805,-4.26853,897,
FCLOT1-2,51.92824,-4.26864,898,
FCLOT1-2,51.92843,-4.26873,899,
FCLOT1-2,51.92855,-4.26878,900,
FCLOT1-2,51.92869,-4.26881,901,
FCLOT1-2,51.92872,-4.26881,902,
FCLOT1-2,51.9288,-4.26882,903,
FCLOT1-2,51.92893,-4.26883,904,
FCLOT1-2,51.9291,-4.26882,905,
FCLOT1-2,51.92911,-4.26882,906,
FCLOT1-2,51.92927,-4.26879,907,
FCLOT1-2,51.92929,-4.26879,908,
FCLOT1-2,51.9294,-4.26876,909,
FCLOT1-2,51.92961,-4.26868,910,
FCLOT1-2,51.92964,-4.26866,911,
FCLOT1-2,51.9298,-4.26858,912,
FCLOT1-2,51.92995,-4.26849,913,
FCLOT1-2,51.92998,-4.26847,914,
FCLOT1-2,51.93015,-4.26836,915,
FCLOT1-2,51.93031,-4.26824,916,
FCLOT1-2,51.93098,-4.26778,917,
FCLOT1-2,51.93114,-4.26767,918,
FCLOT1-2,51.93116,-4.26765,919,
FCLOT1-2,51.9314,-4.2675,920,
FCLOT1-2,51.93148,-4.26746,921,
FCLOT1-2,51.9316,-4.26739,922,
FCLOT1-2,51.93178,-4.2673,923,
FCLOT1-2,51.93206,-4.2672,924,
FCLOT1-2,51.93224,-4.26715,925,
FCLOT1-2,51.93259,-4.26707,926,
FCLOT1-2,51.93259,-4.26707,927,
FCLOT1-2,51.93293,-4.26699,928,
FCLOT1-2,51.93295,-4.26699,929,
FCLOT1-2,51.93312,-4.26696,930,
FCLOT1-2,51.9333,-4.26692,931,
FCLOT1-2,51.93337,-4.26691,932,
FCLOT1-2,51.93368,-4.26684,933,
FCLOT1-2,51.9337,-4.26684,934,
FCLOT1-2,51.93384,-4.2668,935,
FCLOT1-2,51.93388,-4.26679,936,
FCLOT1-2,51.93427,-4.26667,937,
FCLOT1-2,51.93478,-4.26652,938,
FCLOT1-2,51.93637,-4.26603,939,
FCLOT1-2,51.93672,-4.26592,940,
FCLOT1-2,51.93695,-4.26585,941,
FCLOT1-2,51.93714,-4.2658,942,
FCLOT1-2,51.93732,-4.26575,943,
FCLOT1-2,51.93745,-4.26572,944,
FCLOT1-2,51.93763,-4.26568,945,
FCLOT1-2,51.93777,-4.26566,946,
FCLOT1-2,51.93788,-4.26564,947,
FCLOT1-2,51.93795,-4.26563,948,
FCLOT1-2,51.93802,-4.26563,949,
FCLOT1-2,51.9381,-4.26562,950,
FCLOT1-2,51.93833,-4.26563,951,
FCLOT1-2,51.93869,-4.26563,952,
FCLOT1-2,51.93887,-4.26564,953,
FCLOT1-2,51.9389,-4.26564,954,
FCLOT1-2,51.9389,-4.26564,955,
FCLOT1-2,51.93905,-4.26564,956,
FCLOT1-2,51.93923,-4.26564,957,
FCLOT1-2,51.93941,-4.26565,958,
FCLOT1-2,51.93959,-4.26565,959,
FCLOT1-2,51.93977,-4.26565,960,
FCLOT1-2,51.93991,-4.26565,961,
FCLOT1-2,51.94045,-4.26566,962,
FCLOT1-2,51.94063,-4.26567,963,
FCLOT1-2,51.9412,-4.26568,964,
FCLOT1-2,51.94138,-4.26568,965,
FCLOT1-2,51.94163,-4.26569,966,
FCLOT1-2,51.94177,-4.26571,967,
FCLOT1-2,51.94192,-4.26573,968,
FCLOT1-2,51.94203,-4.26575,969,
FCLOT1-2,51.9421,-4.26577,970,
FCLOT1-2,51.94221,-4.2658,971,
FCLOT1-2,51.9423,-4.26584,972,
FCLOT1-2,51.94231,-4.26584,973,
FCLOT1-2,51.94243,-4.2659,974,
FCLOT1-2,51.94251,-4.26594,975,
FCLOT1-2,51.94259,-4.26599,976,
FCLOT1-2,51.94265,-4.26603,977,
FCLOT1-2,51.94274,-4.2661,978,
FCLOT1-2,51.94282,-4.26618,979,
FCLOT1-2,51.9429,-4.26624,980,
FCLOT1-2,51.94295,-4.2663,981,
FCLOT1-2,51.94297,-4.26632,982,
FCLOT1-2,51.94303,-4.26638,983,
FCLOT1-2,51.94313,-4.26649,984,
FCLOT1-2,51.94325,-4.26662,985,
FCLOT1-2,51.94328,-4.26666,986,
FCLOT1-2,51.94354,-4.26696,987,
FCLOT1-2,51.94383,-4.26725,988,
FCLOT1-2,51.94389,-4.26729,989,
FCLOT1-2,51.944,-4.26738,990,
FCLOT1-2,51.94422,-4.26753,991,
FCLOT1-2,51.94445,-4.26763,992,
FCLOT1-2,51.94465,-4.26769,993,
FCLOT1-2,51.94474,-4.2677,994,
FCLOT1-2,51.94488,-4.26772,995,
FCLOT1-2,51.9451,-4.26771,996,
FCLOT1-2,51.94513,-4.2677,997,
FCLOT1-2,51.94528,-4.26767,998,
FCLOT1-2,51.94535,-4.26765,999,
FCLOT1-2,51.94546,-4.26762,1000,
FCLOT1-2,51.94574,-4.26752,1001,
FCLOT1-2,51.94581,-4.26748,1002,
FCLOT1-2,51.94598,-4.26739,1003,
FCLOT1-2,51.94615,-4.2673,1004,
FCLOT1-2,51.94657,-4.26707,1005,
FCLOT1-2,51.94669,-4.267,1006,
FCLOT1-2,51.94701,-4.26685,1007,
FCLOT1-2,51.94717,-4.26678,1008,
FCLOT1-2,51.94718,-4.26677,1009,
FCLOT1-2,51.9472,-4.26677,1010,
FCLOT1-2,51.94735,-4.26671,1011,
FCLOT1-2,51.94741,-4.2667,1012,
FCLOT1-2,51.94758,-4.26666,1013,
FCLOT1-2,51.94771,-4.26664,1014,
FCLOT1-2,51.9478,-4.26662,1015,
FCLOT1-2,51.94804,-4.2666,1016,
FCLOT1-2,51.94822,-4.2666,1017,
FCLOT1-2,51.9483,-4.2666,1018,
FCLOT1-2,51.94846,-4.2666,1019,
FCLOT1-2,51.94846,-4.2666,1020,
FCLOT1-2,51.94852,-4.2666,1021,
FCLOT1-2,51.9487,-4.2666,1022,
FCLOT1-2,51.94871,-4.2666,1023,
FCLOT1-2,51.94906,-4.26655,1024,
FCLOT1-2,51.94907,-4.26655,1025,
FCLOT1-2,51.94919,-4.26652,1026,
FCLOT1-2,51.94935,-4.26646,1027,
FCLOT1-2,51.94944,-4.26643,1028,
FCLOT1-2,51.94958,-4.26635,1029,
FCLOT1-2,51.94969,-4.26629,1030,
FCLOT1-2,51.94977,-4.26625,1031,
FCLOT1-2,51.94993,-4.26614,1032,
FCLOT1-2,51.95019,-4.26595,1033,
FCLOT1-2,51.95027,-4.26588,1034,
FCLOT1-2,51.95051,-4.26571,1035,
FCLOT1-2,51.9507,-4.26558,1036,
FCLOT1-2,51.95093,-4.26545,1037,
FCLOT1-2,51.95105,-4.26538,1038,
FCLOT1-2,51.95132,-4.26529,1039,
FCLOT1-2,51.95137,-4.26528,1040,
FCLOT1-2,51.95173,-4.26522,1041,
FCLOT1-2,51.95176,-4.26521,1042,
FCLOT1-2,51.95204,-4.26522,1043,
FCLOT1-2,51.95209,-4.26523,1044,
FCLOT1-2,51.95229,-4.26526,1045,
FCLOT1-2,51.95245,-4.26529,1046,
FCLOT1-2,51.9527,-4.26538,1047,
FCLOT1-2,51.95279,-4.26542,1048,
FCLOT1-2,51.9531,-4.26559,1049,
FCLOT1-2,51.95341,-4.26575,1050,
FCLOT1-2,51.95366,-4.26586,1051,
FCLOT1-2,51.95369,-4.26586,1052,
FCLOT1-2,51.95387,-4.26592,1053,
FCLOT1-2,51.95415,-4.26599,1054,
FCLOT1-2,51.95423,-4.26599,1055,
FCLOT1-2,51.95433,-4.266,1056,
FCLOT1-2,51.95441,-4.266,1057,
FCLOT1-2,51.95443,-4.266,1058,
FCLOT1-2,51.95459,-4.266,1059,
FCLOT1-2,51.9546,-4.266,1060,
FCLOT1-2,51.9547,-4.26599,1061,
FCLOT1-2,51.95477,-4.26598,1062,
FCLOT1-2,51.95491,-4.26596,1063,
FCLOT1-2,51.95495,-4.26595,1064,
FCLOT1-2,51.9551,-4.26591,1065,
FCLOT1-2,51.95512,-4.2659,1066,
FCLOT1-2,51.9553,-4.26585,1067,
FCLOT1-2,51.95545,-4.2658,1068,
FCLOT1-2,51.95548,-4.26579,1069,
FCLOT1-2,51.95565,-4.26573,1070,
FCLOT1-2,51.95601,-4.26561,1071,
FCLOT1-2,51.95612,-4.26557,1072,
FCLOT1-2,51.95618,-4.26555,1073,
FCLOT1-2,51.95671,-4.26539,1074,
FCLOT1-2,51.95693,-4.26532,1075,
FCLOT1-2,51.95713,-4.26526,1076,
FCLOT1-2,51.95751,-4.26512,1077,
FCLOT1-2,51.95801,-4.26495,1078,
FCLOT1-2,51.95816,-4.2649,1079,
FCLOT1-2,51.95872,-4.26474,1080,
FCLOT1-2,51.95875,-4.26472,1081,
FCLOT1-2,51.95886,-4.26469,1082,
FCLOT1-2,51.95925,-4.26456,1083,
FCLOT1-2,51.95942,-4.26451,1084,
FCLOT1-2,51.95951,-4.26448,1085,
FCLOT1-2,51.9598,-4.26437,1086,
FCLOT1-2,51.96018,-4.2642,1087,
FCLOT1-2,51.96029,-4.26415,1088,
FCLOT1-2,51.96044,-4.26408,1089,
FCLOT1-2,51.96072,-4.26393,1090,
FCLOT1-2,51.96099,-4.26388,1091,
FCLOT1-2,51.96106,-4.26386,1092,
FCLOT1-2,51.96125,-4.26384,1093,
FCLOT1-2,51.96143,-4.26382,1094,
FCLOT1-2,51.96158,-4.2638,1095,
FCLOT1-2,51.9617,-4.2638,1096,
FCLOT1-2,51.96179,-4.26379,1097,
FCLOT1-2,51.96188,-4.26379,1098,
FCLOT1-2,51.96209,-4.26379,1099,
FCLOT1-2,51.96235,-4.2638,1100,
FCLOT1-2,51.96246,-4.2638,1101,
FCLOT1-2,51.96266,-4.26371,1102,
FCLOT1-2,51.96268,-4.26371,1103,
FCLOT1-2,51.96284,-4.26361,1104,
FCLOT1-2,51.96295,-4.26351,1105,
FCLOT1-2,51.96299,-4.26347,1106,
FCLOT1-2,51.96304,-4.26343,1107,
FCLOT1-2,51.96304,-4.26343,1108,
FCLOT1-2,51.96309,-4.26338,1109,
FCLOT1-2,51.96314,-4.26332,1110,
FCLOT1-2,51.96321,-4.26324,1111,
FCLOT1-2,51.96329,-4.26315,1112,
FCLOT1-2,51.96336,-4.26306,1113,
FCLOT1-2,51.96338,-4.26304,1114,
FCLOT1-2,51.96347,-4.26289,1115,
FCLOT1-2,51.96349,-4.26287,1116,
FCLOT1-2,51.96351,-4.26284,1117,
FCLOT1-2,51.96359,-4.26267,1118,
FCLOT1-2,51.96362,-4.26261,1119,
FCLOT1-2,51.96373,-4.26239,1120,
FCLOT1-2,51.96381,-4.26221,1121,
FCLOT1-2,51.96393,-4.26196,1122,
FCLOT1-2,51.96402,-4.26174,1123,
FCLOT1-2,51.96405,-4.26168,1124,
FCLOT1-2,51.96413,-4.2615,1125,
FCLOT1-2,51.96414,-4.26147,1126,
FCLOT1-2,51.96448,-4.26074,1127,
FCLOT1-2,51.96452,-4.26066,1128,
FCLOT1-2,51.96462,-4.26046,1129,
FCLOT1-2,51.96463,-4.26042,1130,
FCLOT1-2,51.96474,-4.26016,1131,
FCLOT1-2,51.96485,-4.25984,1132,
FCLOT1-2,51.96492,-4.25958,1133,
FCLOT1-2,51.96497,-4.2594,1134,
FCLOT1-2,51.96503,-4.25917,1135,
FCLOT1-2,51.96512,-4.25887,1136,
FCLOT1-2,51.96513,-4.25885,1137,
FCLOT1-2,51.96518,-4.25863,1138,
FCLOT1-2,51.96519,-4.2586,1139,
FCLOT1-2,51.96524,-4.2584,1140,
FCLOT1-2,51.96526,-4.25833,1141,
FCLOT1-2,51.96529,-4.2582,1142,
FCLOT1-2,51.96533,-4.25809,1143,
FCLOT1-2,51.96533,-4.25806,1144,
FCLOT1-2,51.96536,-4.258,1145,
FCLOT1-2,51.96541,-4.2579,1146,
FCLOT1-2,51.96545,-4.25785,1147,
FCLOT1-2,51.9655,-4.2578,1148,
FCLOT1-2,51.9656,-4.25774,1149,
FCLOT1-2,51.96562,-4.25774,1150,
FCLOT1-2,51.96574,-4.25769,1151,
FCLOT1-2,51.96597,-4.25763,1152,
FCLOT1-2,51.96608,-4.2576,1153,
FCLOT1-2,51.96615,-4.25758,1154,
FCLOT1-2,51.96629,-4.25755,1155,
FCLOT1-2,51.96633,-4.25755,1156,
FCLOT1-2,51.96651,-4.25752,1157,
FCLOT1-2,51.96669,-4.2575,1158,
FCLOT1-2,51.96687,-4.25747,1159,
FCLOT1-2,51.96704,-4.25745,1160,
FCLOT1-2,51.96729,-4.25741,1161,
FCLOT1-2,51.96758,-4.25735,1162,
FCLOT1-2,51.9678,-4.2573,1163,
FCLOT1-2,51.96811,-4.25723,1164,
FCLOT1-2,51.96829,-4.25718,1165,
FCLOT1-2,51.96834,-4.25717,1166,
FCLOT1-2,51.96862,-4.25714,1167,
FCLOT1-2,51.9688,-4.25714,1168,
FCLOT1-2,51.96899,-4.25714,1169,
FCLOT1-2,51.96917,-4.25714,1170,
FCLOT1-2,51.96932,-4.25718,1171,
FCLOT1-2,51.96937,-4.2572,1172,
FCLOT1-2,51.96949,-4.25725,1173,
FCLOT1-2,51.96954,-4.25728,1174,
FCLOT1-2,51.96973,-4.25739,1175,
FCLOT1-2,51.9699,-4.25749,1176,
FCLOT1-2,51.97005,-4.25754,1177,
FCLOT1-2,51.97023,-4.2576,1178,
FCLOT1-2,51.97044,-4.25764,1179,
FCLOT1-2,51.97059,-4.25765,1180,
FCLOT1-2,51.97068,-4.25766,1181,
FCLOT1-2,51.97087,-4.25764,1182,
FCLOT1-2,51.97095,-4.25762,1183,
FCLOT1-2,51.9711,-4.25759,1184,
FCLOT1-2,51.97112,-4.25758,1185,
FCLOT1-2,51.97126,-4.25752,1186,
FCLOT1-2,51.9713,-4.25751,1187,
FCLOT1-2,51.97147,-4.25743,1188,
FCLOT1-2,51.97165,-4.25735,1189,
FCLOT1-2,51.97169,-4.25733,1190,
FCLOT1-2,51.97186,-4.25726,1191,
FCLOT1-2,51.97201,-4.2572,1192,
FCLOT1-2,51.97217,-4.25714,1193,
FCLOT1-2,51.97232,-4.25709,1194,
FCLOT1-2,51.97234,-4.25708,1195,
FCLOT1-2,51.97251,-4.25701,1196,
FCLOT1-2,51.97252,-4.257,1197,
FCLOT1-2,51.97286,-4.25684,1198,
FCLOT1-2,51.97294,-4.2568,1199,
FCLOT1-2,51.97303,-4.25676,1200,
FCLOT1-2,51.97303,-4.25676,1201,
FCLOT1-2,51.97317,-4.2567,1202,
FCLOT1-2,51.97319,-4.25669,1203,
FCLOT1-2,51.97329,-4.25664,1204,
FCLOT1-2,51.97375,-4.25643,1205,
FCLOT1-2,51.97376,-4.25643,1206,
FCLOT1-2,51.97392,-4.25635,1207,
FCLOT1-2,51.97414,-4.25624,1208,
FCLOT1-2,51.97427,-4.25619,1209,
FCLOT1-2,51.97444,-4.25612,1210,
FCLOT1-2,51.97452,-4.25608,1211,
FCLOT1-2,51.97461,-4.25604,1212,
FCLOT1-2,51.97479,-4.25597,1213,
FCLOT1-2,51.97483,-4.25595,1214,
FCLOT1-2,51.97508,-4.25582,1215,
FCLOT1-2,51.97544,-4.25567,1216,
FCLOT1-2,51.97548,-4.25566,1217,
FCLOT1-2,51.9757,-4.25558,1218,
FCLOT1-2,51.97575,-4.25556,1219,
FCLOT1-2,51.97593,-4.2555,1220,
FCLOT1-2,51.97595,-4.25549,1221,
FCLOT1-2,51.9761,-4.25546,1222,
FCLOT1-2,51.97628,-4.25542,1223,
FCLOT1-2,51.97628,-4.25542,1224,
FCLOT1-2,51.9763,-4.25553,1225,
FCLOT1-2,51.97631,-4.25558,1226,
FCLOT1-2,51.97634,-4.25564,1227,
FCLOT1-2,51.97636,-4.25567,1228,
FCLOT1-2,51.97636,-4.25568,1229,
FCLOT1-2,51.97639,-4.2557,1230,
FCLOT1-2,51.97649,-4.25575,1231,
FCLOT1-2,51.97666,-4.2558,1232,
FCLOT1-2,51.97671,-4.25582,1233,
FCLOT1-2,51.9768,-4.25585,1234,
FCLOT1-2,51.97688,-4.25587,1235,
FCLOT1-2,51.97711,-4.25594,1236,
FCLOT1-2,51.97759,-4.2561,1237,
FCLOT1-2,51.97824,-4.25633,1238,
FCLOT1-2,51.97865,-4.25646,1239,
FCLOT1-2,51.97917,-4.25665,1240,
FCLOT1-2,51.9793,-4.25669,1241,
FCLOT1-2,51.97988,-4.25689,1242,
FCLOT1-2,51.98005,-4.25695,1243,
FCLOT1-2,51.98023,-4.25701,1244,
FCLOT1-2,51.98036,-4.25706,1245,
FCLOT1-2,51.9804,-4.25708,1246,
FCLOT1-2,51.98076,-4.25719,1247,
FCLOT1-2,51.98103,-4.25729,1248,
FCLOT1-2,51.98128,-4.25738,1249,
FCLOT1-2,51.9814,-4.25742,1250,
FCLOT1-2,51.98145,-4.25745,1251,
FCLOT1-2,51.98163,-4.25751,1252,
FCLOT1-2,51.98183,-4.25759,1253,
FCLOT1-2,51.98239,-4.2578,1254,
FCLOT1-2,51.98249,-4.25785,1255,
FCLOT1-2,51.9827,-4.25794,1256,
FCLOT1-2,51.98299,-4.2581,1257,
FCLOT1-2,51.98317,-4.2582,1258,
FCLOT1-2,51.98331,-4.25827,1259,
FCLOT1-2,51.98334,-4.25829,1260,
FCLOT1-2,51.98351,-4.2584,1261,
FCLOT1-2,51.98362,-4.25847,1262,
FCLOT1-2,51.98368,-4.25851,1263,
FCLOT1-2,51.98384,-4.25862,1264,
FCLOT1-2,51.98395,-4.2587,1265,
FCLOT1-2,51.98401,-4.25874,1266,
FCLOT1-2,51.98417,-4.25887,1267,
FCLOT1-2,51.98418,-4.25888,1268,
FCLOT1-2,51.98432,-4.25902,1269,
FCLOT1-2,51.9844,-4.25909,1270,
FCLOT1-2,51.98448,-4.25916,1271,
FCLOT1-2,51.98463,-4.25931,1272,
FCLOT1-2,51.98478,-4.25948,1273,
FCLOT1-2,51.98506,-4.25979,1274,
FCLOT1-2,51.98508,-4.25981,1275,
FCLOT1-2,51.98522,-4.25998,1276,
FCLOT1-2,51.98537,-4.26016,1277,
FCLOT1-2,51.98546,-4.26027,1278,
FCLOT1-2,51.98565,-4.26046,1279,
FCLOT1-2,51.98567,-4.26048,1280,
FCLOT1-2,51.98582,-4.26063,1281,
FCLOT1-2,51.98598,-4.26077,1282,
FCLOT1-2,51.98613,-4.26092,1283,
FCLOT1-2,51.98629,-4.26106,1284,
FCLOT1-2,51.98652,-4.26128,1285,
FCLOT1-2,51.98699,-4.26172,1286,
FCLOT1-2,51.98718,-4.2619,1287,
FCLOT1-2,51.98745,-4.26217,1288,
FCLOT1-2,51.98752,-4.26222,1289,
FCLOT1-2,51.98782,-4.26252,1290,
FCLOT1-2,51.98835,-4.26304,1291,
FCLOT1-2,51.98918,-4.26383,1292,
FCLOT1-2,51.99001,-4.26462,1293,
FCLOT1-2,51.9904,-4.26498,1294,
FCLOT1-2,51.9905,-4.26507,1295,
FCLOT1-2,51.99102,-4.26556,1296,
FCLOT1-2,51.99106,-4.2656,1297,
FCLOT1-2,51.99109,-4.26562,1298,
FCLOT1-2,51.99125,-4.26575,1299,
FCLOT1-2,51.9915,-4.26587,1300,
FCLOT1-2,51.99162,-4.26589,1301,
FCLOT1-2,51.99174,-4.26591,1302,
FCLOT1-2,51.99196,-4.26595,1303,
FCLOT1-2,51.99215,-4.26598,1304,
FCLOT1-2,51.99228,-4.26599,1305,
FCLOT1-2,51.9928,-4.26607,1306,
FCLOT1-2,51.99305,-4.26609,1307,
FCLOT1-2,51.99323,-4.2661,1308,
FCLOT1-2,51.99341,-4.26611,1309,
FCLOT1-2,51.99345,-4.26612,1310,
FCLOT1-2,51.99359,-4.26613,1311,
FCLOT1-2,51.99377,-4.26614,1312,
FCLOT1-2,51.99391,-4.26615,1313,
FCLOT1-2,51.99431,-4.26618,1314,
FCLOT1-2,51.99438,-4.26618,1315,
FCLOT1-2,51.99452,-4.2662,1316,
FCLOT1-2,51.99482,-4.26624,1317,
FCLOT1-2,51.99484,-4.26624,1318,
FCLOT1-2,51.99488,-4.26624,1319,
FCLOT1-2,51.99506,-4.26626,1320,
FCLOT1-2,51.99542,-4.26629,1321,
FCLOT1-2,51.99593,-4.26635,1322,
FCLOT1-2,51.99623,-4.26638,1323,
FCLOT1-2,51.99632,-4.26638,1324,
FCLOT1-2,51.99655,-4.26638,1325,
FCLOT1-2,51.99673,-4.26637,1326,
FCLOT1-2,51.99691,-4.26635,1327,
FCLOT1-2,51.99737,-4.26632,1328,
FCLOT1-2,51.99754,-4.2663,1329,
FCLOT1-2,51.99766,-4.26627,1330,
FCLOT1-2,51.99766,-4.26627,1331,
FCLOT1-2,51.99798,-4.2662,1332,
FCLOT1-2,51.99825,-4.26614,1333,
FCLOT1-2,51.99852,-4.26608,1334,
FCLOT1-2,51.99906,-4.26599,1335,
FCLOT1-2,51.99969,-4.26588,1336,
FCLOT1-2,51.9998,-4.26587,1337,
FCLOT1-2,52.00017,-4.26583,1338,
FCLOT1-2,52.00019,-4.26583,1339,
FCLOT1-2,52.0002,-4.26582,1340,
FCLOT1-2,52.00037,-4.26581,1341,
FCLOT1-2,52.00052,-4.2658,1342,
FCLOT1-2,52.00073,-4.26576,1343,
FCLOT1-2,52.00085,-4.26572,1344,
FCLOT1-2,52.00085,-4.26572,1345,
FCLOT1-2,52.00084,-4.26551,1346,
FCLOT1-2,52.00084,-4.26551,1347,
FCLOT1-2,52.00081,-4.2651,1348,
FCLOT1-2,52.0008,-4.26503,1349,
FCLOT1-2,52.00079,-4.26481,1350,
FCLOT1-2,52.00077,-4.26459,1351,
FCLOT1-2,52.00076,-4.26452,1352,
FCLOT1-2,52.00074,-4.26422,1353,
FCLOT1-2,52.00071,-4.26404,1354,
FCLOT1-2,52.00068,-4.2639,1355,
FCLOT1-2,52.00061,-4.26365,1356,
FCLOT1-2,52.00045,-4.26317,1357,
FCLOT1-2,52.00038,-4.26298,1358,
FCLOT1-2,52.00033,-4.26281,1359,
FCLOT1-2,52.00029,-4.26262,1360,
FCLOT1-2,52.00025,-4.26233,1361,
FCLOT1-2,52.00022,-4.26217,1362,
FCLOT1-2,52.00016,-4.26197,1363,
FCLOT1-2,52.00007,-4.26169,1364,
FCLOT1-2,51.99996,-4.26135,1365,
FCLOT1-2,51.99989,-4.2611,1366,
FCLOT1-2,51.99985,-4.26097,1367,
FCLOT1-2,51.99984,-4.26091,1368,
FCLOT1-2,51.99983,-4.26086,1369,
FCLOT1-2,51.99981,-4.26064,1370,
FCLOT1-2,51.99981,-4.26043,1371,
FCLOT1-2,51.99982,-4.26022,1372,
FCLOT1-2,51.99983,-4.25994,1373,
FCLOT1-2,51.99985,-4.25969,1374,
FCLOT1-2,51.99987,-4.25935,1375,
FCLOT1-2,51.99988,-4.25925,1376,
FCLOT1-2,51.99988,-4.25925,1377,
FCLOT1-2,51.99988,-4.25918,1378,
FCLOT1-2,51.9999,-4.25902,1379,
FCLOT1-2,51.99994,-4.25875,1380,
FCLOT1-2,51.99997,-4.25861,1381,
FCLOT1-2,51.99999,-4.25852,1382,
FCLOT1-2,51.99999,-4.25852,1383,
FCLOT1-2,52.00008,-4.25811,1384,
FCLOT1-2,52.00015,-4.25786,1385,
FCLOT1-2,52.00021,-4.25763,1386,
FCLOT1-2,52.00023,-4.25751,1387,
FCLOT1-2,52.00024,-4.25745,1388,
FCLOT1-2,52.00037,-4.2566,1389,
FCLOT1-2,52.00041,-4.25637,1390,
FCLOT1-2,52.00043,-4.25622,1391,
FCLOT1-2,52.0005,-4.25581,1392,
FCLOT1-2,52.00055,-4.25554,1393,
FCLOT1-2,52.00061,-4.25506,1394,
FCLOT1-2,52.00062,-4.25499,1395,
FCLOT1-2,52.00065,-4.25463,1396,
FCLOT1-2,52.00066,-4.25449,1397,
FCLOT1-2,52.00067,-4.25438,1398,
FCLOT1-2,52.00069,-4.25409,1399,
FCLOT1-2,52.0007,-4.25379,1400,
FCLOT1-2,52.00071,-4.25362,1401,
FCLOT1-2,52.00072,-4.25355,1402,
FCLOT1-2,52.00072,-4.25333,1403,
FCLOT1-2,52.00073,-4.25304,1404,
FCLOT1-2,52.00072,-4.25275,1405,
FCLOT1-2,52.00071,-4.25237,1406,
FCLOT1-2,52.00068,-4.25183,1407,
FCLOT1-2,52.00066,-4.2515,1408,
FCLOT1-2,52.00065,-4.2514,1409,
FCLOT1-2,52.00061,-4.25099,1410,
FCLOT1-2,52.00055,-4.25055,1411,
FCLOT1-2,52.00048,-4.25002,1412,
FCLOT1-2,52.00047,-4.24992,1413,
FCLOT1-2,52.00044,-4.24975,1414,
FCLOT1-2,52.00038,-4.24948,1415,
FCLOT1-2,52.00029,-4.24906,1416,
FCLOT1-2,52.00023,-4.24882,1417,
FCLOT1-2,52.00017,-4.24858,1418,
FCLOT1-2,52.00016,-4.24855,1419,
FCLOT1-2,52.00008,-4.24829,1420,
FCLOT1-2,52.00003,-4.24814,1421,
FCLOT1-2,51.99999,-4.24803,1422,
FCLOT1-2,51.9999,-4.24778,1423,
FCLOT1-2,51.99986,-4.24767,1424,
FCLOT1-2,51.99973,-4.24726,1425,
FCLOT1-2,51.99963,-4.24693,1426,
FCLOT1-2,51.99952,-4.24654,1427,
FCLOT1-2,51.99952,-4.24652,1428,
FCLOT1-2,51.99942,-4.24617,1429,
FCLOT1-2,51.99929,-4.24572,1430,
FCLOT1-2,51.99928,-4.24568,1431,
FCLOT1-2,51.99909,-4.24509,1432,
FCLOT1-2,51.99905,-4.24494,1433,
FCLOT1-2,51.99895,-4.24462,1434,
FCLOT1-2,51.99881,-4.24415,1435,
FCLOT1-2,51.99878,-4.24406,1436,
FCLOT1-2,51.99859,-4.24352,1437,
FCLOT1-2,51.99841,-4.24298,1438,
FCLOT1-2,51.9983,-4.24261,1439,
FCLOT1-2,51.99822,-4.24235,1440,
FCLOT1-2,51.99821,-4.24232,1441,
FCLOT1-2,51.99809,-4.24192,1442,
FCLOT1-2,51.99801,-4.24164,1443,
FCLOT1-2,51.99797,-4.24157,1444,
FCLOT1-2,51.99794,-4.24151,1445,
FCLOT1-2,51.99782,-4.24131,1446,
FCLOT1-2,51.99763,-4.24097,1447,
FCLOT1-2,51.9976,-4.24093,1448,
FCLOT1-2,51.99739,-4.24058,1449,
FCLOT1-2,51.99721,-4.24028,1450,
FCLOT1-2,51.99708,-4.24006,1451,
FCLOT1-2,51.99705,-4.24001,1452,
FCLOT1-2,51.99697,-4.23985,1453,
FCLOT1-2,51.99683,-4.23955,1454,
FCLOT1-2,51.99683,-4.23955,1455,
FCLOT1-2,51.9971,-4.23915,1456,
FCLOT1-2,51.99723,-4.23895,1457,
FCLOT1-2,51.99731,-4.23882,1458,
FCLOT1-2,51.99748,-4.23854,1459,
FCLOT1-2,51.99757,-4.23839,1460,
FCLOT1-2,51.99769,-4.23818,1461,
FCLOT1-2,51.99773,-4.23811,1462,
FCLOT1-2,51.9978,-4.23798,1463,
FCLOT1-2,51.99792,-4.23775,1464,
FCLOT1-2,51.99801,-4.23759,1465,
FCLOT1-2,51.99805,-4.23752,1466,
FCLOT1-2,51.99815,-4.23739,1467,
FCLOT1-2,51.99819,-4.23733,1468,
FCLOT1-2,51.99831,-4.23718,1469,
FCLOT1-2,51.9985,-4.23697,1470,
FCLOT1-2,51.99852,-4.23696,1471,
FCLOT1-2,51.99865,-4.23681,1472,
FCLOT1-2,51.99866,-4.2368,1473,
FCLOT1-2,51.9988,-4.23664,1474,
FCLOT1-2,51.99895,-4.23649,1475,
FCLOT1-2,51.999,-4.23645,1476,
FCLOT1-2,51.99911,-4.23635,1477,
FCLOT1-2,51.99915,-4.23632,1478,
FCLOT1-2,51.99934,-4.23616,1479,
FCLOT1-2,51.99945,-4.23606,1480,
FCLOT1-2,51.99957,-4.23589,1481,
FCLOT1-2,51.9996,-4.23584,1482,
FCLOT1-2,51.99967,-4.23574,1483,
FCLOT1-2,51.99967,-4.23574,1484,
FCLOT1-2,51.99974,-4.23564,1485,
FCLOT1-2,51.99976,-4.23561,1486,
FCLOT1-2,51.9999,-4.23542,1487,
FCLOT1-2,51.9999,-4.23541,1488,
FCLOT1-2,52.00004,-4.23523,1489,
FCLOT1-2,52.00015,-4.23508,1490,
FCLOT1-2,52.00031,-4.23488,1491,
FCLOT1-2,52.00033,-4.23485,1492,
FCLOT1-2,52.00036,-4.23481,1493,
FCLOT1-2,52.00045,-4.2347,1494,
FCLOT1-2,52.00053,-4.23456,1495,
FCLOT1-2,52.00061,-4.23441,1496,
FCLOT1-2,52.0007,-4.23417,1497,
FCLOT1-2,52.00071,-4.23415,1498,
FCLOT1-2,52.00078,-4.23389,1499,
FCLOT1-2,52.0008,-4.23383,1500,
FCLOT1-2,52.00089,-4.23349,1501,
FCLOT1-2,52.00096,-4.23321,1502,
FCLOT1-2,52.00098,-4.23307,1503,
FCLOT1-2,52.00103,-4.23283,1504,
FCLOT1-2,52.00104,-4.23279,1505,
FCLOT1-2,52.00108,-4.23256,1506,
FCLOT1-2,52.00109,-4.23251,1507,
FCLOT1-2,52.00113,-4.23234,1508,
FCLOT1-2,52.00116,-4.23227,1509,
FCLOT1-2,52.00117,-4.23225,1510,
FCLOT1-2,52.0012,-4.23221,1511,
FCLOT1-2,52.00126,-4.23214,1512,
FCLOT1-2,52.00132,-4.2321,1513,
FCLOT1-2,52.00132,-4.23209,1514,
FCLOT1-2,52.00151,-4.23202,1515,
FCLOT1-2,52.00167,-4.23198,1516,
FCLOT1-2,52.00168,-4.23198,1517,
FCLOT1-2,52.00184,-4.23189,1518,
FCLOT1-2,52.00201,-4.23178,1519,
FCLOT1-2,52.00206,-4.23174,1520,
FCLOT1-2,52.00233,-4.23157,1521,
FCLOT1-2,52.00263,-4.23135,1522,
FCLOT1-2,52.0027,-4.23131,1523,
FCLOT1-2,52.00288,-4.23118,1524,
FCLOT1-2,52.00296,-4.23113,1525,
FCLOT1-2,52.00301,-4.2311,1526,
FCLOT1-2,52.00317,-4.23105,1527,
FCLOT1-2,52.00335,-4.231,1528,
FCLOT1-2,52.00349,-4.23096,1529,
FCLOT1-2,52.00369,-4.23088,1530,
FCLOT1-2,52.00386,-4.23083,1531,
FCLOT1-2,52.00408,-4.23074,1532,
FCLOT1-2,52.00419,-4.2307,1533,
FCLOT1-2,52.00421,-4.23069,1534,
FCLOT1-2,52.00437,-4.23062,1535,
FCLOT1-2,52.00448,-4.23057,1536,
FCLOT1-2,52.00465,-4.23048,1537,
FCLOT1-2,52.00477,-4.23041,1538,
FCLOT1-2,52.00498,-4.23029,1539,
FCLOT1-2,52.00515,-4.23019,1540,
FCLOT1-2,52.00528,-4.2301,1541,
FCLOT1-2,52.00538,-4.23003,1542,
FCLOT1-2,52.00542,-4.23,1543,
FCLOT1-2,52.00554,-4.22989,1544,
FCLOT1-2,52.00558,-4.22985,1545,
FCLOT1-2,52.00569,-4.22974,1546,
FCLOT1-2,52.00574,-4.22969,1547,
FCLOT1-2,52.00586,-4.22956,1548,
FCLOT1-2,52.00616,-4.22926,1549,
FCLOT1-2,52.0063,-4.22911,1550,
FCLOT1-2,52.00631,-4.2291,1551,
FCLOT1-2,52.00646,-4.22897,1552,
FCLOT1-2,52.00661,-4.22882,1553,
FCLOT1-2,52.0067,-4.22875,1554,
FCLOT1-2,52.00677,-4.22868,1555,
FCLOT1-2,52.00692,-4.22853,1556,
FCLOT1-2,52.007,-4.22845,1557,
FCLOT1-2,52.00712,-4.22832,1558,
FCLOT1-2,52.00723,-4.22821,1559,
FCLOT1-2,52.00724,-4.22819,1560,
FCLOT1-2,52.00731,-4.2281,1561,
FCLOT1-2,52.00741,-4.22798,1562,
FCLOT1-2,52.0075,-4.22783,1563,
FCLOT1-2,52.00751,-4.22783,1564,
FCLOT1-2,52.00758,-4.2277,1565,
FCLOT1-2,52.00763,-4.22762,1566,
FCLOT1-2,52.00775,-4.22742,1567,
FCLOT1-2,52.00775,-4.22741,1568,
FCLOT1-2,52.00785,-4.22724,1569,
FCLOT1-2,52.00793,-4.22708,1570,
FCLOT1-2,52.00804,-4.22685,1571,
FCLOT1-2,52.00804,-4.22683,1572,
FCLOT1-2,52.00819,-4.22643,1573,
FCLOT1-2,52.00822,-4.22634,1574,
FCLOT1-2,52.0083,-4.22608,1575,
FCLOT1-2,52.00841,-4.22577,1576,
FCLOT1-2,52.00849,-4.22558,1577,
FCLOT1-2,52.00857,-4.22537,1578,
FCLOT1-2,52.00866,-4.22512,1579,
FCLOT1-2,52.00884,-4.22468,1580,
FCLOT1-2,52.00886,-4.22463,1581,
FCLOT1-2,52.00889,-4.22457,1582,
FCLOT1-2,52.00895,-4.22447,1583,
FCLOT1-2,52.009,-4.22441,1584,
FCLOT1-2,52.00904,-4.22438,1585,
FCLOT1-2,52.00909,-4.22434,1586,
FCLOT1-2,52.00915,-4.22432,1587,
FCLOT1-2,52.00921,-4.22431,1588,
FCLOT1-2,52.00934,-4.2243,1589,
FCLOT1-2,52.00942,-4.22431,1590,
FCLOT1-2,52.00952,-4.2243,1591,
FCLOT1-2,52.00973,-4.22421,1592,
FCLOT1-2,52.00981,-4.22415,1593,
FCLOT1-2,52.00981,-4.22415,1594,
FCLOT1-2,52.00997,-4.22405,1595,
FCLOT1-2,52.01031,-4.22383,1596,
FCLOT1-2,52.01048,-4.22372,1597,
FCLOT1-2,52.01063,-4.22362,1598,
FCLOT1-2,52.01064,-4.22362,1599,
FCLOT1-2,52.01081,-4.22352,1600,
FCLOT1-2,52.011,-4.22342,1601,
FCLOT1-2,52.01126,-4.22333,1602,
FCLOT1-2,52.01134,-4.22331,1603,
FCLOT1-2,52.01137,-4.22331,1604,
FCLOT1-2,52.01154,-4.22331,1605,
FCLOT1-2,52.01163,-4.22333,1606,
FCLOT1-2,52.01178,-4.22335,1607,
FCLOT1-2,52.01187,-4.22337,1608,
FCLOT1-2,52.01207,-4.2234,1609,
FCLOT1-2,52.01239,-4.22345,1610,
FCLOT1-2,52.01241,-4.22346,1611,
FCLOT1-2,52.01273,-4.22349,1612,
FCLOT1-2,52.01277,-4.22349,1613,
FCLOT1-2,52.01288,-4.2235,1614,
FCLOT1-2,52.01303,-4.22349,1615,
FCLOT1-2,52.01313,-4.22349,1616,
FCLOT1-2,52.01323,-4.22347,1617,
FCLOT1-2,52.01335,-4.22345,1618,
FCLOT1-2,52.01343,-4.22341,1619,
FCLOT1-2,52.01348,-4.22339,1620,
FCLOT1-2,52.0135,-4.22338,1621,
FCLOT1-2,52.01368,-4.2233,1622,
FCLOT1-2,52.0138,-4.22323,1623,
FCLOT1-2,52.0139,-4.22317,1624,
FCLOT1-2,52.01397,-4.22312,1625,
FCLOT1-2,52.01415,-4.22295,1626,
FCLOT1-2,52.01422,-4.22288,1627,
FCLOT1-2,52.0143,-4.2228,1628,
FCLOT1-2,52.0146,-4.22249,1629,
FCLOT1-2,52.01462,-4.22247,1630,
FCLOT1-2,52.01474,-4.22236,1631,
FCLOT1-2,52.01476,-4.22235,1632,
FCLOT1-2,52.01482,-4.22231,1633,
FCLOT1-2,52.01493,-4.22225,1634,
FCLOT1-2,52.01508,-4.22218,1635,
FCLOT1-2,52.0151,-4.22217,1636,
FCLOT1-2,52.01517,-4.22214,1637,
FCLOT1-2,52.01528,-4.2221,1638,
FCLOT1-2,52.01536,-4.22207,1639,
FCLOT1-2,52.01545,-4.22204,1640,
FCLOT1-2,52.01552,-4.22202,1641,
FCLOT1-2,52.01561,-4.22198,1642,
FCLOT1-2,52.01563,-4.22198,1643,
FCLOT1-2,52.01589,-4.22186,1644,
FCLOT1-2,52.01606,-4.22179,1645,
FCLOT1-2,52.01611,-4.22177,1646,
FCLOT1-2,52.0164,-4.22162,1647,
FCLOT1-2,52.01641,-4.22162,1648,
FCLOT1-2,52.01658,-4.22152,1649,
FCLOT1-2,52.01675,-4.22143,1650,
FCLOT1-2,52.01692,-4.22134,1651,
FCLOT1-2,52.01709,-4.22124,1652,
FCLOT1-2,52.01726,-4.22115,1653,
FCLOT1-2,52.01743,-4.22106,1654,
FCLOT1-2,52.01778,-4.22087,1655,
FCLOT1-2,52.01795,-4.22079,1656,
FCLOT1-2,52.01818,-4.22069,1657,
FCLOT1-2,52.01848,-4.22059,1658,
FCLOT1-2,52.01866,-4.22052,1659,
FCLOT1-2,52.01876,-4.22049,1660,
FCLOT1-2,52.01904,-4.22038,1661,
FCLOT1-2,52.01918,-4.22032,1662,
FCLOT1-2,52.01919,-4.22032,1663,
FCLOT1-2,52.0193,-4.22024,1664,
FCLOT1-2,52.01935,-4.22021,1665,
FCLOT1-2,52.01948,-4.22013,1666,
FCLOT1-2,52.01958,-4.22006,1667,
FCLOT1-2,52.01974,-4.21992,1668,
FCLOT1-2,52.0199,-4.21978,1669,
FCLOT1-2,52.01993,-4.21975,1670,
FCLOT1-2,52.02005,-4.21963,1671,
FCLOT1-2,52.02016,-4.21952,1672,
FCLOT1-2,52.0202,-4.21948,1673,
FCLOT1-2,52.02028,-4.21938,1674,
FCLOT1-2,52.02035,-4.21931,1675,
FCLOT1-2,52.0205,-4.21914,1676,
FCLOT1-2,52.02064,-4.21897,1677,
FCLOT1-2,52.02068,-4.21892,1678,
FCLOT1-2,52.02079,-4.2188,1679,
FCLOT1-2,52.02093,-4.21862,1680,
FCLOT1-2,52.02103,-4.21851,1681,
FCLOT1-2,52.02108,-4.21845,1682,
FCLOT1-2,52.02115,-4.21837,1683,
FCLOT1-2,52.02122,-4.21828,1684,
FCLOT1-2,52.02136,-4.21809,1685,
FCLOT1-2,52.0214,-4.21804,1686,
FCLOT1-2,52.0215,-4.21791,1687,
FCLOT1-2,52.02156,-4.21782,1688,
FCLOT1-2,52.02164,-4.21772,1689,
FCLOT1-2,52.02169,-4.21765,1690,
FCLOT1-2,52.0218,-4.21753,1691,
FCLOT1-2,52.02194,-4.2174,1692,
FCLOT1-2,52.02197,-4.21738,1693,
FCLOT1-2,52.0221,-4.21727,1694,
FCLOT1-2,52.02221,-4.21719,1695,
FCLOT1-2,52.02227,-4.21715,1696,
FCLOT1-2,52.0223,-4.21713,1697,
FCLOT1-2,52.02239,-4.21709,1698,
FCLOT1-2,52.02244,-4.21707,1699,
FCLOT1-2,52.02246,-4.21706,1700,
FCLOT1-2,52.0225,-4.21706,1701,
FCLOT1-2,52.02261,-4.21709,1702,
FCLOT1-2,52.02269,-4.21714,1703,
FCLOT1-2,52.02275,-4.21719,1704,
FCLOT1-2,52.02283,-4.21726,1705,
FCLOT1-2,52.02284,-4.21728,1706,
FCLOT1-2,52.0229,-4.21738,1707,
FCLOT1-2,52.02298,-4.21754,1708,
FCLOT1-2,52.02301,-4.21762,1709,
FCLOT1-2,52.02308,-4.21777,1710,
FCLOT1-2,52.02308,-4.21778,1711,
FCLOT1-2,52.02316,-4.21794,1712,
FCLOT1-2,52.0232,-4.21801,1713,
FCLOT1-2,52.02328,-4.21818,1714,
FCLOT1-2,52.02332,-4.21822,1715,
FCLOT1-2,52.02342,-4.21835,1716,
FCLOT1-2,52.02346,-4.2184,1717,
FCLOT1-2,52.0236,-4.21857,1718,
FCLOT1-2,52.02368,-4.21857,1719,
FCLOT1-2,52.02371,-4.21857,1720,
FCLOT1-2,52.02374,-4.21856,1721,
FCLOT1-2,52.0238,-4.21852,1722,
FCLOT1-2,52.02388,-4.21844,1723,
FCLOT1-2,52.02393,-4.21837,1724,
FCLOT1-2,52.02406,-4.21817,1725,
FCLOT1-2,52.02419,-4.21798,1726,
FCLOT1-2,52.02433,-4.21778,1727,
FCLOT1-2,52.02436,-4.21773,1728,
FCLOT1-2,52.02447,-4.2176,1729,
FCLOT1-2,52.02462,-4.21744,1730,
FCLOT1-2,52.02464,-4.21741,1731,
FCLOT1-2,52.02475,-4.21725,1732,
FCLOT1-2,52.02476,-4.21725,1733,
FCLOT1-2,52.02489,-4.21705,1734,
FCLOT1-2,52.02495,-4.21695,1735,
FCLOT1-2,52.02501,-4.21684,1736,
FCLOT1-2,52.02504,-4.2168,1737,
FCLOT1-2,52.02522,-4.21647,1738,
FCLOT1-2,52.02543,-4.21603,1739,
FCLOT1-2,52.02548,-4.21595,1740,
FCLOT1-2,52.02559,-4.21572,1741,
FCLOT1-2,52.02561,-4.21569,1742,
FCLOT1-2,52.02583,-4.21532,1743,
FCLOT1-2,52.02584,-4.2153,1744,
FCLOT1-2,52.02599,-4.21515,1745,
FCLOT1-2,52.02599,-4.21514,1746,
FCLOT1-2,52.02616,-4.21502,1747,
FCLOT1-2,52.02622,-4.21497,1748,
FCLOT1-2,52.0263,-4.21494,1749,
FCLOT1-2,52.02632,-4.21493,1750,
FCLOT1-2,52.0265,-4.21484,1751,
FCLOT1-2,52.02667,-4.21476,1752,
FCLOT1-2,52.02691,-4.21465,1753,
FCLOT1-2,52.02709,-4.21453,1754,
FCLOT1-2,52.02716,-4.21447,1755,
FCLOT1-2,52.02722,-4.2144,1756,
FCLOT1-2,52.02736,-4.21422,1757,
FCLOT1-2,52.02742,-4.21405,1758,
FCLOT1-2,52.02742,-4.21405,1759,
FCLOT1-2,52.0276,-4.21353,1760,
FCLOT1-2,52.02772,-4.21319,1761,
FCLOT1-2,52.02779,-4.21304,1762,
FCLOT1-2,52.02794,-4.21277,1763,
FCLOT1-2,52.02805,-4.21255,1764,
FCLOT1-2,52.02818,-4.21231,1765,
FCLOT1-2,52.02828,-4.2121,1766,
FCLOT1-2,52.02886,-4.21092,1767,
FCLOT1-2,52.02921,-4.21012,1768,
FCLOT1-2,52.02921,-4.21012,1769,
FCLOT1-2,52.02926,-4.21,1770,
FCLOT1-2,52.0293,-4.2099,1771,
FCLOT1-2,52.02993,-4.20836,1772,
FCLOT1-2,52.03008,-4.20809,1773,
FCLOT1-2,52.0302,-4.20786,1774,
FCLOT1-2,52.03032,-4.20767,1775,
FCLOT1-2,52.03034,-4.20764,1776,
FCLOT1-2,52.03067,-4.20729,1777,
FCLOT1-2,52.03078,-4.20717,1778,
FCLOT1-2,52.03087,-4.20706,1779,
FCLOT1-2,52.03113,-4.20672,1780,
FCLOT1-2,52.0312,-4.20664,1781,
FCLOT1-2,52.03149,-4.20631,1782,
FCLOT1-2,52.03169,-4.2061,1783,
FCLOT1-2,52.03181,-4.20594,1784,
FCLOT1-2,52.03184,-4.20591,1785,
FCLOT1-2,52.03199,-4.20574,1786,
FCLOT1-2,52.03234,-4.20533,1787,
FCLOT1-2,52.03243,-4.20523,1788,
FCLOT1-2,52.03257,-4.20506,1789,
FCLOT1-2,52.03287,-4.20473,1790,
FCLOT1-2,52.03317,-4.2044,1791,
FCLOT1-2,52.03325,-4.20431,1792,
FCLOT1-2,52.03325,-4.20431,1793,
FCLOT1-2,52.03346,-4.20407,1794,
FCLOT1-2,52.03368,-4.20382,1795,
FCLOT1-2,52.03382,-4.20366,1796,
FCLOT1-2,52.03412,-4.20332,1797,
FCLOT1-2,52.03422,-4.20321,1798,
FCLOT1-2,52.03427,-4.20315,1799,
FCLOT1-2,52.03441,-4.20299,1800,
FCLOT1-2,52.03456,-4.20282,1801,
FCLOT1-2,52.03471,-4.20265,1802,
FCLOT1-2,52.03481,-4.20254,1803,
FCLOT1-2,52.03496,-4.20237,1804,
FCLOT1-2,52.0351,-4.2022,1805,
FCLOT1-2,52.03555,-4.20172,1806,
FCLOT1-2,52.0357,-4.20156,1807,
FCLOT1-2,52.03603,-4.20122,1808,
FCLOT1-2,52.03625,-4.20097,1809,
FCLOT1-2,52.0363,-4.20092,1810,
FCLOT1-2,52.03633,-4.20089,1811,
FCLOT1-2,52.03645,-4.20076,1812,
FCLOT1-2,52.03654,-4.20066,1813,
FCLOT1-2,52.03669,-4.2005,1814,
FCLOT1-2,52.03684,-4.20034,1815,
FCLOT1-2,52.0372,-4.19995,1816,
FCLOT1-2,52.03764,-4.19946,1817,
FCLOT1-2,52.03766,-4.19945,1818,
FCLOT1-2,52.03779,-4.1993,1819,
FCLOT1-2,52.03794,-4.19913,1820,
FCLOT1-2,52.03804,-4.19902,1821,
FCLOT1-2,52.03809,-4.19897,1822,
FCLOT1-2,52.03811,-4.19894,1823,
FCLOT1-2,52.03837,-4.19864,1824,
FCLOT1-2,52.03869,-4.19826,1825,
FCLOT1-2,52.03881,-4.19814,1826,
FCLOT1-2,52.03895,-4.19798,1827,
FCLOT1-2,52.03896,-4.19798,1828,
FCLOT1-2,52.03911,-4.19783,1829,
FCLOT1-2,52.03927,-4.19768,1830,
FCLOT1-2,52.03969,-4.19728,1831,
FCLOT1-2,52.04002,-4.19694,1832,
FCLOT1-2,52.04016,-4.19679,1833,
FCLOT1-2,52.04016,-4.19679,1834,
FCLOT1-2,52.04017,-4.19678,1835,
FCLOT1-2,52.04032,-4.19662,1836,
FCLOT1-2,52.04042,-4.19651,1837,
FCLOT1-2,52.04065,-4.19624,1838,
FCLOT1-2,52.04119,-4.19562,1839,
FCLOT1-2,52.04148,-4.19528,1840,
FCLOT1-2,52.04189,-4.19479,1841,
FCLOT1-2,52.04246,-4.19405,1842,
FCLOT1-2,52.04256,-4.19393,1843,
FCLOT1-2,52.0426,-4.19387,1844,
FCLOT1-2,52.04265,-4.19381,1845,
FCLOT1-2,52.04271,-4.19373,1846,
FCLOT1-2,52.04282,-4.19361,1847,
FCLOT1-2,52.04293,-4.19349,1848,
FCLOT1-2,52.04304,-4.19336,1849,
FCLOT1-2,52.0431,-4.19327,1850,
FCLOT1-2,52.04317,-4.19317,1851,
FCLOT1-2,52.04323,-4.19308,1852,
FCLOT1-2,52.04334,-4.19289,1853,
FCLOT1-2,52.04338,-4.19281,1854,
FCLOT1-2,52.04344,-4.19269,1855,
FCLOT1-2,52.04347,-4.19264,1856,
FCLOT1-2,52.04353,-4.1925,1857,
FCLOT1-2,52.04373,-4.19205,1858,
FCLOT1-2,52.04396,-4.19158,1859,
FCLOT1-2,52.04403,-4.19142,1860,
FCLOT1-2,52.04412,-4.19123,1861,
FCLOT1-2,52.04431,-4.19084,1862,
FCLOT1-2,52.04447,-4.19053,1863,
FCLOT1-2,52.04453,-4.19042,1864,
FCLOT1-2,52.04456,-4.19037,1865,
FCLOT1-2,52.04461,-4.19028,1866,
FCLOT1-2,52.04474,-4.19009,1867,
FCLOT1-2,52.04481,-4.18999,1868,
FCLOT1-2,52.04485,-4.18994,1869,
FCLOT1-2,52.04492,-4.18984,1870,
FCLOT1-2,52.04494,-4.18982,1871,
FCLOT1-2,52.04514,-4.18955,1872,
FCLOT1-2,52.04524,-4.18938,1873,
FCLOT1-2,52.04525,-4.18934,1874,
FCLOT1-2,52.04528,-4.18929,1875,
FCLOT1-2,52.04534,-4.18915,1876,
FCLOT1-2,52.04536,-4.18909,1877,
FCLOT1-2,52.04536,-4.18909,1878,
FCLOT1-2,52.04537,-4.18906,1879,
FCLOT1-2,52.04541,-4.18895,1880,
FCLOT1-2,52.04543,-4.18888,1881,
FCLOT1-2,52.04544,-4.18886,1882,
FCLOT1-2,52.04548,-4.18873,1883,
FCLOT1-2,52.0455,-4.18862,1884,
FCLOT1-2,52.04553,-4.1885,1885,
FCLOT1-2,52.04561,-4.18822,1886,
FCLOT1-2,52.04566,-4.18808,1887,
FCLOT1-2,52.04572,-4.18789,1888,
FCLOT1-2,52.04574,-4.18783,1889,
FCLOT1-2,52.04583,-4.18757,1890,
FCLOT1-2,52.04585,-4.18751,1891,
FCLOT1-2,52.0459,-4.18734,1892,
FCLOT1-2,52.04604,-4.18677,1893,
FCLOT1-2,52.04616,-4.18631,1894,
FCLOT1-2,52.04632,-4.18569,1895,
FCLOT1-2,52.04641,-4.18533,1896,
FCLOT1-2,52.04644,-4.18522,1897,
FCLOT1-2,52.04651,-4.18508,1898,
FCLOT1-2,52.04658,-4.18493,1899,
FCLOT1-2,52.04663,-4.18487,1900,
FCLOT1-2,52.04678,-4.1847,1901,
FCLOT1-2,52.04684,-4.18464,1902,
FCLOT1-2,52.0471,-4.18444,1903,
FCLOT1-2,52.04741,-4.18432,1904,
FCLOT1-2,52.04745,-4.1843,1905,
FCLOT1-2,52.04762,-4.18424,1906,
FCLOT1-2,52.04778,-4.18419,1907,
FCLOT1-2,52.04795,-4.18407,1908,
FCLOT1-2,52.04796,-4.18406,1909,
FCLOT1-2,52.04812,-4.18392,1910,
FCLOT1-2,52.04828,-4.18379,1911,
FCLOT1-2,52.04839,-4.18369,1912,
FCLOT1-2,52.04844,-4.18365,1913,
FCLOT1-2,52.0486,-4.18352,1914,
FCLOT1-2,52.04879,-4.18336,1915,
FCLOT1-2,52.04889,-4.18326,1916,
FCLOT1-2,52.04892,-4.18324,1917,
FCLOT1-2,52.04914,-4.18304,1918,
FCLOT1-2,52.0494,-4.18283,1919,
FCLOT1-2,52.04972,-4.18265,1920,
FCLOT1-2,52.05029,-4.18237,1921,
FCLOT1-2,52.0508,-4.18211,1922,
FCLOT1-2,52.05141,-4.18191,1923,
FCLOT1-2,52.05177,-4.18188,1924,
FCLOT1-2,52.05195,-4.18191,1925,
FCLOT1-2,52.05224,-4.18195,1926,
FCLOT1-2,52.05283,-4.18213,1927,
FCLOT1-2,52.05316,-4.18222,1928,
FCLOT1-2,52.05322,-4.18224,1929,
FCLOT1-2,52.05362,-4.18231,1930,
FCLOT1-2,52.0537,-4.18232,1931,
FCLOT1-2,52.05415,-4.18228,1932,
FCLOT1-2,52.0542,-4.18228,1933,
FCLOT1-2,52.05433,-4.18224,1934,
FCLOT1-2,52.05463,-4.18215,1935,
FCLOT1-2,52.05524,-4.18193,1936,
FCLOT1-2,52.05532,-4.1819,1937,
FCLOT1-2,52.05556,-4.1818,1938,
FCLOT1-2,52.05574,-4.18173,1939,
FCLOT1-2,52.0558,-4.1817,1940,
FCLOT1-2,52.05616,-4.18146,1941,
FCLOT1-2,52.05639,-4.18124,1942,
FCLOT1-2,52.05649,-4.18115,1943,
FCLOT1-2,52.05654,-4.18108,1944,
FCLOT1-2,52.05667,-4.18089,1945,
FCLOT1-2,52.05672,-4.18081,1946,
FCLOT1-2,52.0568,-4.18068,1947,
FCLOT1-2,52.05702,-4.18027,1948,
FCLOT1-2,52.05704,-4.18024,1949,
FCLOT1-2,52.05727,-4.17979,1950,
FCLOT1-2,52.0573,-4.17974,1951,
FCLOT1-2,52.05747,-4.17931,1952,
FCLOT1-2,52.05748,-4.17929,1953,
FCLOT1-2,52.05771,-4.17889,1954,
FCLOT1-2,52.05783,-4.17866,1955,
FCLOT1-2,52.05796,-4.17845,1956,
FCLOT1-2,52.05807,-4.17824,1957,
FCLOT1-2,52.05808,-4.17823,1958,
FCLOT1-2,52.05845,-4.17759,1959,
FCLOT1-2,52.05857,-4.17738,1960,
FCLOT1-2,52.05857,-4.17737,1961,
FCLOT1-2,52.05879,-4.17709,1962,
FCLOT1-2,52.0589,-4.17694,1963,
FCLOT1-2,52.05905,-4.17669,1964,
FCLOT1-2,52.05917,-4.17647,1965,
FCLOT1-2,52.05918,-4.17646,1966,
FCLOT1-2,52.05927,-4.17623,1967,
FCLOT1-2,52.0594,-4.17591,1968,
FCLOT1-2,52.05946,-4.17579,1969,
FCLOT1-2,52.05959,-4.17552,1970,
FCLOT1-2,52.05962,-4.17548,1971,
FCLOT1-2,52.0599,-4.1751,1972,
FCLOT1-2,52.05996,-4.17501,1973,
FCLOT1-2,52.06004,-4.17493,1974,
FCLOT1-2,52.0602,-4.17479,1975,
FCLOT1-2,52.06036,-4.17465,1976,
FCLOT1-2,52.06038,-4.17463,1977,
FCLOT1-2,52.06088,-4.17419,1978,
FCLOT1-2,52.06115,-4.17388,1979,
FCLOT1-2,52.06128,-4.17373,1980,
FCLOT1-2,52.06156,-4.17334,1981,
FCLOT1-2,52.06185,-4.17288,1982,
FCLOT1-2,52.06192,-4.17272,1983,
FCLOT1-2,52.06213,-4.17229,1984,
FCLOT1-2,52.06236,-4.17179,1985,
FCLOT1-2,52.06242,-4.17167,1986,
FCLOT1-2,52.06261,-4.17101,1987,
FCLOT1-2,52.06261,-4.171,1988,
FCLOT1-2,52.06271,-4.17077,1989,
FCLOT1-2,52.06287,-4.17037,1990,
FCLOT1-2,52.0631,-4.16977,1991,
FCLOT1-2,52.06331,-4.16938,1992,
FCLOT1-2,52.06345,-4.16912,1993,
FCLOT1-2,52.06345,-4.1691,1994,
FCLOT1-2,52.06355,-4.16893,1995,
FCLOT1-2,52.06371,-4.16859,1996,
FCLOT1-2,52.06386,-4.1682,1997,
FCLOT1-2,52.06387,-4.16818,1998,
FCLOT1-2,52.06388,-4.16816,1999,
FCLOT1-2,52.06399,-4.16795,2000,
FCLOT1-2,52.06399,-4.16794,2001,
FCLOT1-2,52.06401,-4.1679,2002,
FCLOT1-2,52.06411,-4.16775,2003,
FCLOT1-2,52.06412,-4.16773,2004,
FCLOT1-2,52.0644,-4.1673,2005,
FCLOT1-2,52.06463,-4.16693,2006,
FCLOT1-2,52.06464,-4.16692,2007,
FCLOT1-2,52.06471,-4.16679,2008,
FCLOT1-2,52.06502,-4.16632,2009,
FCLOT1-2,52.06503,-4.1663,2010,
FCLOT1-2,52.06507,-4.16624,2011,
FCLOT1-2,52.06531,-4.1658,2012,
FCLOT1-2,52.06539,-4.16568,2013,
FCLOT1-2,52.0654,-4.16567,2014,
FCLOT1-2,52.06552,-4.16549,2015,
FCLOT1-2,52.06558,-4.16539,2016,
FCLOT1-2,52.06579,-4.16509,2017,
FCLOT1-2,52.06579,-4.16508,2018,
FCLOT1-2,52.06592,-4.16489,2019,
FCLOT1-2,52.06593,-4.16488,2020,
FCLOT1-2,52.06605,-4.16469,2021,
FCLOT1-2,52.06606,-4.16468,2022,
FCLOT1-2,52.06618,-4.16449,2023,
FCLOT1-2,52.06619,-4.16447,2024,
FCLOT1-2,52.06634,-4.16424,2025,
FCLOT1-2,52.06644,-4.16409,2026,
FCLOT1-2,52.06657,-4.16389,2027,
FCLOT1-2,52.0667,-4.16369,2028,
FCLOT1-2,52.06671,-4.16368,2029,
FCLOT1-2,52.06676,-4.1636,2030,
FCLOT1-2,52.06683,-4.16349,2031,
FCLOT1-2,52.06696,-4.16328,2032,
FCLOT1-2,52.06709,-4.16307,2033,
FCLOT1-2,52.06713,-4.163,2034,
FCLOT1-2,52.06721,-4.16286,2035,
FCLOT1-2,52.06733,-4.16264,2036,
FCLOT1-2,52.06734,-4.16263,2037,
FCLOT1-2,52.06745,-4.16243,2038,
FCLOT1-2,52.06755,-4.16227,2039,
FCLOT1-2,52.06758,-4.16221,2040,
FCLOT1-2,52.06761,-4.16216,2041,
FCLOT1-2,52.0677,-4.162,2042,
FCLOT1-2,52.06819,-4.16114,2043,
FCLOT1-2,52.0682,-4.16113,2044,
FCLOT1-2,52.0683,-4.16091,2045,
FCLOT1-2,52.0684,-4.16067,2046,
FCLOT1-2,52.06851,-4.16045,2047,
FCLOT1-2,52.06851,-4.16044,2048,
FCLOT1-2,52.06862,-4.1602,2049,
FCLOT1-2,52.06867,-4.16009,2050,
FCLOT1-2,52.06874,-4.16,2051,
FCLOT1-2,52.06886,-4.15986,2052,
FCLOT1-2,52.06921,-4.15955,2053,
FCLOT1-2,52.06923,-4.15954,2054,
FCLOT1-2,52.06937,-4.15942,2055,
FCLOT1-2,52.06953,-4.1593,2056,
FCLOT1-2,52.06986,-4.15904,2057,
FCLOT1-2,52.07012,-4.15896,2058,
FCLOT1-2,52.070766,-4.158901,2059,
FCLOT1-2,52.070766,-4.158901,2060,
FCLOT1-2,52.07097,-4.15866,2061,
FCLOT1-2,52.071,-4.15866,2062,
FCLOT1-2,52.07141,-4.15858,2063,
FCLOT1-2,52.0719,-4.15851,2064,
FCLOT1-2,52.07201,-4.15851,2065,
FCLOT1-2,52.07225,-4.1585,2066,
FCLOT1-2,52.07261,-4.1585,2067,
FCLOT1-2,52.07266,-4.15848,2068,
FCLOT1-2,52.07266,-4.15848,2069,
FCLOT1-2,52.07285,-4.15844,2070,
FCLOT1-2,52.07368,-4.15832,2071,
FCLOT1-2,52.07414,-4.15822,2072,
FCLOT1-2,52.07436,-4.15813,2073,
FCLOT1-2,52.07442,-4.15809,2074,
FCLOT1-2,52.07443,-4.15809,2075,
FCLOT1-2,52.07459,-4.15798,2076,
FCLOT1-2,52.07463,-4.15795,2077,
FCLOT1-2,52.07492,-4.15774,2078,
FCLOT1-2,52.07492,-4.15774,2079,
FCLOT1-2,52.07494,-4.15811,2080,
FCLOT1-2,52.07497,-4.15869,2081,
FCLOT1-2,52.07493,-4.15894,2082,
FCLOT1-2,52.07492,-4.15897,2083,
FCLOT1-2,52.07487,-4.15924,2084,
FCLOT1-2,52.07487,-4.15947,2085,
FCLOT1-2,52.0749,-4.1598,2086,
FCLOT1-2,52.07491,-4.15998,2087,
FCLOT1-2,52.07492,-4.16,2088,
FCLOT1-2,52.07492,-4.16,2089,
FCLOT1-2,52.07493,-4.16,2090,
FCLOT1-2,52.07494,-4.16018,2091,
FCLOT1-2,52.07495,-4.16039,2092,
FCLOT1-2,52.07499,-4.16063,2093,
FCLOT1-2,52.075,-4.16079,2094,
FCLOT1-2,52.07502,-4.16082,2095,
FCLOT1-2,52.07516,-4.161,2096,
FCLOT1-2,52.0753,-4.1611,2097,
FCLOT1-2,52.0753,-4.16111,2098,
FCLOT1-2,52.07538,-4.16117,2099,
FCLOT1-2,52.07563,-4.16133,2100,
FCLOT1-2,52.07582,-4.16146,2101,
FCLOT1-2,52.07599,-4.16157,2102,
FCLOT1-2,52.07602,-4.16159,2103,
FCLOT1-2,52.07648,-4.16192,2104,
FCLOT1-2,52.07665,-4.16203,2105,
FCLOT1-2,52.07689,-4.16221,2106,
FCLOT1-2,52.07781,-4.16285,2107,
FCLOT1-2,52.07781,-4.16285,2108,
FCLOT1-2,52.07795,-4.16295,2109,
FCLOT1-2,52.07804,-4.16296,2110,
FCLOT1-2,52.0781,-4.16295,2111,
FCLOT1-2,52.0781,-4.16295,2112,
FCLOT1-2,52.07825,-4.16283,2113,
FCLOT1-2,52.07858,-4.16243,2114,
FCLOT1-2,52.07873,-4.16217,2115,
FCLOT1-2,52.07885,-4.16195,2116,
FCLOT1-2,52.07888,-4.16189,2117,
FCLOT1-2,52.07909,-4.16151,2118,
FCLOT1-2,52.07913,-4.16145,2119,
FCLOT1-2,52.07924,-4.16135,2120,
FCLOT1-2,52.07939,-4.1612,2121,
FCLOT1-2,52.07948,-4.16112,2122,
FCLOT1-2,52.07949,-4.16111,2123,
FCLOT1-2,52.07956,-4.16108,2124,
FCLOT1-2,52.07971,-4.16099,2125,
FCLOT1-2,52.07973,-4.16098,2126,
FCLOT1-2,52.07995,-4.1609,2127,
FCLOT1-2,52.08021,-4.16088,2128,
FCLOT1-2,52.08044,-4.16089,2129,
FCLOT1-2,52.08047,-4.16089,2130,
FCLOT1-2,52.08098,-4.16096,2131,
FCLOT1-2,52.08134,-4.16098,2132,
FCLOT1-2,52.08156,-4.161,2133,
FCLOT1-2,52.08201,-4.161,2134,
FCLOT1-2,52.08223,-4.16094,2135,
FCLOT1-2,52.08271,-4.16072,2136,
FCLOT1-2,52.0832,-4.16053,2137,
FCLOT1-2,52.08351,-4.16041,2138,
FCLOT1-2,52.08364,-4.16037,2139,
FCLOT1-2,52.08375,-4.16034,2140,
FCLOT1-2,52.08382,-4.16033,2141,
FCLOT1-2,52.08395,-4.16031,2142,
FCLOT1-2,52.08395,-4.16031,2143,
FCLOT1-2,52.08409,-4.16029,2144,
FCLOT1-2,52.08472,-4.16025,2145,
FCLOT1-2,52.08525,-4.16016,2146,
FCLOT1-2,52.08526,-4.16016,2147,
FCLOT1-2,52.08543,-4.1601,2148,
FCLOT1-2,52.0856,-4.16003,2149,
FCLOT1-2,52.08597,-4.15992,2150,
FCLOT1-2,52.08631,-4.15981,2151,
FCLOT1-2,52.08645,-4.15976,2152,
FCLOT1-2,52.08648,-4.15974,2153,
FCLOT1-2,52.08662,-4.15966,2154,
FCLOT1-2,52.08695,-4.15951,2155,
FCLOT1-2,52.087,-4.15948,2156,
FCLOT1-2,52.0872,-4.15937,2157,
FCLOT1-2,52.08733,-4.15926,2158,
FCLOT1-2,52.08738,-4.15922,2159,
FCLOT1-2,52.0876,-4.15902,2160,
FCLOT1-2,52.08781,-4.15879,2161,
FCLOT1-2,52.08809,-4.15848,2162,
FCLOT1-2,52.08813,-4.15844,2163,
FCLOT1-2,52.08837,-4.15822,2164,
FCLOT1-2,52.08856,-4.15804,2165,
FCLOT1-2,52.08865,-4.15794,2166,
FCLOT1-2,52.08886,-4.15775,2167,
FCLOT1-2,52.08915,-4.15738,2168,
FCLOT1-2,52.08916,-4.15738,2169,
FCLOT1-2,52.08927,-4.15724,2170,
FCLOT1-2,52.0893,-4.15722,2171,
FCLOT1-2,52.08946,-4.1571,2172,
FCLOT1-2,52.08963,-4.15698,2173,
FCLOT1-2,52.08975,-4.15689,2174,
FCLOT1-2,52.08996,-4.15674,2175,
FCLOT1-2,52.09008,-4.15664,2176,
FCLOT1-2,52.0906,-4.15623,2177,
FCLOT1-2,52.09093,-4.15597,2178,
FCLOT1-2,52.09124,-4.1557,2179,
FCLOT1-2,52.09124,-4.1557,2180,
FCLOT1-2,52.09128,-4.15566,2181,
FCLOT1-2,52.09161,-4.15547,2182,
FCLOT1-2,52.0918,-4.15533,2183,
FCLOT1-2,52.0919,-4.15522,2184,
FCLOT1-2,52.09191,-4.15521,2185,
FCLOT1-2,52.09207,-4.15497,2186,
FCLOT1-2,52.09234,-4.15455,2187,
FCLOT1-2,52.09254,-4.1542,2188,
FCLOT1-2,52.09258,-4.15407,2189,
FCLOT1-2,52.09261,-4.15394,2190,
FCLOT1-2,52.09265,-4.15377,2191,
FCLOT1-2,52.0927,-4.15355,2192,
FCLOT1-2,52.09271,-4.1535,2193,
FCLOT1-2,52.09279,-4.15318,2194,
FCLOT1-2,52.09287,-4.15292,2195,
FCLOT1-2,52.09294,-4.15267,2196,
FCLOT1-2,52.09297,-4.1525,2197,
FCLOT1-2,52.09297,-4.15243,2198,
FCLOT1-2,52.09298,-4.15236,2199,
FCLOT1-2,52.09299,-4.15218,2200,
FCLOT1-2,52.09298,-4.15191,2201,
FCLOT1-2,52.09297,-4.15169,2202,
FCLOT1-2,52.09295,-4.15147,2203,
FCLOT1-2,52.09294,-4.15131,2204,
FCLOT1-2,52.09294,-4.15111,2205,
FCLOT1-2,52.09295,-4.15097,2206,
FCLOT1-2,52.09295,-4.15096,2207,
FCLOT1-2,52.09297,-4.15078,2208,
FCLOT1-2,52.09304,-4.15053,2209,
FCLOT1-2,52.09309,-4.15025,2210,
FCLOT1-2,52.0931,-4.15018,2211,
FCLOT1-2,52.09315,-4.14991,2212,
FCLOT1-2,52.09315,-4.1499,2213,
FCLOT1-2,52.09315,-4.14987,2214,
FCLOT1-2,52.09319,-4.14962,2215,
FCLOT1-2,52.09322,-4.14947,2216,
FCLOT1-2,52.09324,-4.14933,2217,
FCLOT1-2,52.09326,-4.14922,2218,
FCLOT1-2,52.09331,-4.14905,2219,
FCLOT1-2,52.09338,-4.14888,2220,
FCLOT1-2,52.09341,-4.14882,2221,
FCLOT1-2,52.09352,-4.1486,2222,
FCLOT1-2,52.09354,-4.14855,2223,
FCLOT1-2,52.09381,-4.14807,2224,
FCLOT1-2,52.09414,-4.14754,2225,
FCLOT1-2,52.09421,-4.14744,2226,
FCLOT1-2,52.09433,-4.14727,2227,
FCLOT1-2,52.09448,-4.14711,2228,
FCLOT1-2,52.09459,-4.14703,2229,
FCLOT1-2,52.09495,-4.14681,2230,
FCLOT1-2,52.09514,-4.1467,2231,
FCLOT1-2,52.09542,-4.14654,2232,
FCLOT1-2,52.09561,-4.14643,2233,
FCLOT1-2,52.0957,-4.14635,2234,
FCLOT1-2,52.09578,-4.14627,2235,
FCLOT1-2,52.09595,-4.14608,2236,
FCLOT1-2,52.09606,-4.14597,2237,
FCLOT1-2,52.0961,-4.14592,2238,
FCLOT1-2,52.09635,-4.14565,2239,
FCLOT1-2,52.09654,-4.14546,2240,
FCLOT1-2,52.09673,-4.14532,2241,
FCLOT1-2,52.09689,-4.14526,2242,
FCLOT1-2,52.09703,-4.1452,2243,
FCLOT1-2,52.09725,-4.14513,2244,
FCLOT1-2,52.09742,-4.14507,2245,
FCLOT1-2,52.09756,-4.14503,2246,
FCLOT1-2,52.09808,-4.14487,2247,
FCLOT1-2,52.09835,-4.1448,2248,
FCLOT1-2,52.09851,-4.14474,2249,
FCLOT1-2,52.09868,-4.14465,2250,
FCLOT1-2,52.09882,-4.14453,2251,
FCLOT1-2,52.09893,-4.1444,2252,
FCLOT1-2,52.099,-4.14434,2253,
FCLOT1-2,52.09922,-4.14416,2254,
FCLOT1-2,52.0995,-4.14397,2255,
FCLOT1-2,52.1,-4.1437,2256,
FCLOT1-2,52.10064,-4.14338,2257,
FCLOT1-2,52.10082,-4.14333,2258,
FCLOT1-2,52.10105,-4.14326,2259,
FCLOT1-2,52.10136,-4.14322,2260,
FCLOT1-2,52.10144,-4.14321,2261,
FCLOT1-2,52.10148,-4.14322,2262,
FCLOT1-2,52.10202,-4.14324,2263,
FCLOT1-2,52.10229,-4.14325,2264,
FCLOT1-2,52.10231,-4.14325,2265,
FCLOT1-2,52.1027,-4.14327,2266,
FCLOT1-2,52.1027,-4.14327,2267,
FCLOT1-2,52.103,-4.14329,2268,
FCLOT1-2,52.10318,-4.1433,2269,
FCLOT1-2,52.10322,-4.1433,2270,
FCLOT1-2,52.10333,-4.14331,2271,
FCLOT1-2,52.10336,-4.14333,2272,
FCLOT1-2,52.1034,-4.14336,2273,
FCLOT1-2,52.10348,-4.14347,2274,
FCLOT1-2,52.10348,-4.14347,2275,
FCLOT1-2,52.10363,-4.14332,2276,
FCLOT1-2,52.10373,-4.14322,2277,
FCLOT1-2,52.10373,-4.14322,2278,
FCLOT1-2,52.10373,-4.14323,2279,
FCLOT1-2,52.10374,-4.14324,2280,
FCLOT1-2,52.10374,-4.14325,2281,
FCLOT1-2,52.10374,-4.14326,2282,
FCLOT1-2,52.10375,-4.14326,2283,
FCLOT1-2,52.10375,-4.14327,2284,
FCLOT1-2,52.10376,-4.14327,2285,
FCLOT1-2,52.10376,-4.14328,2286,
FCLOT1-2,52.10377,-4.14328,2287,
FCLOT1-2,52.10378,-4.14328,2288,
FCLOT1-2,52.10379,-4.14328,2289,
FCLOT1-2,52.1038,-4.14328,2290,
FCLOT1-2,52.1038,-4.14327,2291,
FCLOT1-2,52.10381,-4.14327,2292,
FCLOT1-2,52.10381,-4.14326,2293,
FCLOT1-2,52.10382,-4.14326,2294,
FCLOT1-2,52.10382,-4.14325,2295,
FCLOT1-2,52.10383,-4.14324,2296,
FCLOT1-2,52.10383,-4.14323,2297,
FCLOT1-2,52.10383,-4.14322,2298,
FCLOT1-2,52.10383,-4.14321,2299,
FCLOT1-2,52.10384,-4.14321,2300,
FCLOT1-2,52.10384,-4.1432,2301,
FCLOT1-2,52.10384,-4.14319,2302,
FCLOT1-2,52.10384,-4.14318,2303,
FCLOT1-2,52.10384,-4.14317,2304,
FCLOT1-2,52.10383,-4.14317,2305,
FCLOT1-2,52.10383,-4.14316,2306,
FCLOT1-2,52.10383,-4.14315,2307,
FCLOT1-2,52.10383,-4.14314,2308,
FCLOT1-2,52.10382,-4.14313,2309,
FCLOT1-2,52.10382,-4.14312,2310,
FCLOT1-2,52.10381,-4.14312,2311,
FCLOT1-2,52.10381,-4.14311,2312,
FCLOT1-2,52.1038,-4.14311,2313,
FCLOT1-2,52.10383,-4.14298,2314,
FCLOT1-2,52.10385,-4.14287,2315,
FCLOT1-2,52.10392,-4.14251,2316,
FCLOT1-2,52.10393,-4.14242,2317,
FCLOT1-2,52.10395,-4.14225,2318,
FCLOT1-2,52.10396,-4.14213,2319,
FCLOT1-2,52.10398,-4.14191,2320,
FCLOT1-2,52.10398,-4.14184,2321,
FCLOT1-2,52.10399,-4.14172,2322,
FCLOT1-2,52.10399,-4.14154,2323,
FCLOT1-2,52.10399,-4.14146,2324,
FCLOT1-2,52.104,-4.14125,2325,
FCLOT1-2,52.10401,-4.14099,2326,
FCLOT1-2,52.10401,-4.14096,2327,
FCLOT1-2,52.10401,-4.14054,2328,
FCLOT1-2,52.10402,-4.13995,2329,
FCLOT1-2,52.10402,-4.13989,2330,
FCLOT1-2,52.10403,-4.13907,2331,
FCLOT1-2,52.10403,-4.13898,2332,
FCLOT1-2,52.10404,-4.13848,2333,
FCLOT1-2,52.10404,-4.13819,2334,
FCLOT1-2,52.10404,-4.13818,2335,
FCLOT1-2,52.10405,-4.13784,2336,
FCLOT1-2,52.10407,-4.1375,2337,
FCLOT1-2,52.10414,-4.13704,2338,
FCLOT1-2,52.10418,-4.13675,2339,
FCLOT1-2,52.10423,-4.13647,2340,
FCLOT1-2,52.10427,-4.13618,2341,
FCLOT1-2,52.10428,-4.13614,2342,
FCLOT1-2,52.10433,-4.13584,2343,
FCLOT1-2,52.10444,-4.13548,2344,
FCLOT1-2,52.10454,-4.13513,2345,
FCLOT1-2,52.10455,-4.13511,2346,
FCLOT1-2,52.10466,-4.13473,2347,
FCLOT1-2,52.10471,-4.13451,2348,
FCLOT1-2,52.10476,-4.13428,2349,
FCLOT1-2,52.1048,-4.13406,2350,
FCLOT1-2,52.10485,-4.13377,2351,
FCLOT1-2,52.1049,-4.13342,2352,
FCLOT1-2,52.10496,-4.13305,2353,
FCLOT1-2,52.10503,-4.13253,2354,
FCLOT1-2,52.1051,-4.13207,2355,
FCLOT1-2,52.10521,-4.1314,2356,
FCLOT1-2,52.10525,-4.13118,2357,
FCLOT1-2,52.1053,-4.1309,2358,
FCLOT1-2,52.10531,-4.13084,2359,
FCLOT1-2,52.10535,-4.1306,2360,
FCLOT1-2,52.10537,-4.13032,2361,
FCLOT1-2,52.1054,-4.13013,2362,
FCLOT1-2,52.1054,-4.13004,2363,
FCLOT1-2,52.10543,-4.12977,2364,
FCLOT1-2,52.10543,-4.12975,2365,
FCLOT1-2,52.10545,-4.12945,2366,
FCLOT1-2,52.10547,-4.12922,2367,
FCLOT1-2,52.10547,-4.12916,2368,
FCLOT1-2,52.10547,-4.12887,2369,
FCLOT1-2,52.10547,-4.12862,2370,
FCLOT1-2,52.10546,-4.12827,2371,
FCLOT1-2,52.10544,-4.12784,2372,
FCLOT1-2,52.10543,-4.1277,2373,
FCLOT1-2,52.10541,-4.12741,2374,
FCLOT1-2,52.1054,-4.12726,2375,
FCLOT1-2,52.10539,-4.12712,2376,
FCLOT1-2,52.10536,-4.12663,2377,
FCLOT1-2,52.10531,-4.12609,2378,
FCLOT1-2,52.10529,-4.12582,2379,
FCLOT1-2,52.10529,-4.12582,2380,
FCLOT1-2,52.10529,-4.12574,2381,
FCLOT1-2,52.10527,-4.12559,2382,
FCLOT1-2,52.10526,-4.12546,2383,
FCLOT1-2,52.10521,-4.12493,2384,
FCLOT1-2,52.10513,-4.12421,2385,
FCLOT1-2,52.10513,-4.12414,2386,
FCLOT1-2,52.10508,-4.12363,2387,
FCLOT1-2,52.10501,-4.12297,2388,
FCLOT1-2,52.10496,-4.12242,2389,
FCLOT1-2,52.10496,-4.12241,2390,
FCLOT1-2,52.10493,-4.12215,2391,
FCLOT1-2,52.10492,-4.12212,2392,
FCLOT1-2,52.10486,-4.12154,2393,
FCLOT1-2,52.1048,-4.12096,2394,
FCLOT1-2,52.10474,-4.12024,2395,
FCLOT1-2,52.10467,-4.11942,2396,
FCLOT1-2,52.10466,-4.11931,2397,
FCLOT1-2,52.10464,-4.11917,2398,
FCLOT1-2,52.10463,-4.11903,2399,
FCLOT1-2,52.10459,-4.11867,2400,
FCLOT1-2,52.10456,-4.11845,2401,
FCLOT1-2,52.10454,-4.11819,2402,
FCLOT1-2,52.1045,-4.11776,2403,
FCLOT1-2,52.10449,-4.11758,2404,
FCLOT1-2,52.10448,-4.11749,2405,
FCLOT1-2,52.10447,-4.11729,2406,
FCLOT1-2,52.10447,-4.1172,2407,
FCLOT1-2,52.10447,-4.11702,2408,
FCLOT1-2,52.10448,-4.11688,2409,
FCLOT1-2,52.10449,-4.11663,2410,
FCLOT1-2,52.1045,-4.11619,2411,
FCLOT1-2,52.10451,-4.11585,2412,
FCLOT1-2,52.10452,-4.11524,2413,
FCLOT1-2,52.10447,-4.11472,2414,
FCLOT1-2,52.10447,-4.11469,2415,
FCLOT1-2,52.10442,-4.11415,2416,
FCLOT1-2,52.1044,-4.11382,2417,
FCLOT1-2,52.10439,-4.11364,2418,
FCLOT1-2,52.10437,-4.11315,2419,
FCLOT1-2,52.10434,-4.11269,2420,
FCLOT1-2,52.10433,-4.11265,2421,
FCLOT1-2,52.10431,-4.11236,2422,
FCLOT1-2,52.1043,-4.11229,2423,
FCLOT1-2,52.10428,-4.11199,2424,
FCLOT1-2,52.10428,-4.11178,2425,
FCLOT1-2,52.10427,-4.11155,2426,
FCLOT1-2,52.10428,-4.11149,2427,
FCLOT1-2,52.10431,-4.11114,2428,
FCLOT1-2,52.10434,-4.11091,2429,
FCLOT1-2,52.10437,-4.11074,2430,
FCLOT1-2,52.10438,-4.11063,2431,
FCLOT1-2,52.10441,-4.11046,2432,
FCLOT1-2,52.10442,-4.11036,2433,
FCLOT1-2,52.10443,-4.11034,2434,
FCLOT1-2,52.10451,-4.10978,2435,
FCLOT1-2,52.10455,-4.10949,2436,
FCLOT1-2,52.10458,-4.10932,2437,
FCLOT1-2,52.1046,-4.10921,2438,
FCLOT1-2,52.10461,-4.1091,2439,
FCLOT1-2,52.10476,-4.10801,2440,
FCLOT1-2,52.10477,-4.10797,2441,
FCLOT1-2,52.1049,-4.10701,2442,
FCLOT1-2,52.10494,-4.10662,2443,
FCLOT1-2,52.10495,-4.10654,2444,
FCLOT1-2,52.10499,-4.10626,2445,
FCLOT1-2,52.10502,-4.10597,2446,
FCLOT1-2,52.10511,-4.10552,2447,
FCLOT1-2,52.10529,-4.10457,2448,
FCLOT1-2,52.10532,-4.10443,2449,
FCLOT1-2,52.10535,-4.10417,2450,
FCLOT1-2,52.10536,-4.10383,2451,
FCLOT1-2,52.10535,-4.10262,2452,
FCLOT1-2,52.10536,-4.10182,2453,
FCLOT1-2,52.1054,-4.10148,2454,
FCLOT1-2,52.10547,-4.10108,2455,
FCLOT1-2,52.10561,-4.10054,2456,
FCLOT1-2,52.10577,-4.10013,2457,
FCLOT1-2,52.10581,-4.10007,2458,
FCLOT1-2,52.10584,-4.10001,2459,
FCLOT1-2,52.10602,-4.09967,2460,
FCLOT1-2,52.10623,-4.09938,2461,
FCLOT1-2,52.10639,-4.09924,2462,
FCLOT1-2,52.10682,-4.09889,2463,
FCLOT1-2,52.10709,-4.0986,2464,
FCLOT1-2,52.10731,-4.09831,2465,
FCLOT1-2,52.10735,-4.09825,2466,
FCLOT1-2,52.10753,-4.09795,2467,
FCLOT1-2,52.10756,-4.0979,2468,
FCLOT1-2,52.10769,-4.09769,2469,
FCLOT1-2,52.10798,-4.09719,2470,
FCLOT1-2,52.10807,-4.09705,2471,
FCLOT1-2,52.1083,-4.09667,2472,
FCLOT1-2,52.10841,-4.09648,2473,
FCLOT1-2,52.10843,-4.09646,2474,
FCLOT1-2,52.10847,-4.09639,2475,
FCLOT1-2,52.10869,-4.09605,2476,
FCLOT1-2,52.1088,-4.09588,2477,
FCLOT1-2,52.10893,-4.09567,2478,
FCLOT1-2,52.10906,-4.09547,2479,
FCLOT1-2,52.10911,-4.09539,2480,
FCLOT1-2,52.10938,-4.09492,2481,
FCLOT1-2,52.10963,-4.0945,2482,
FCLOT1-2,52.10987,-4.09409,2483,
FCLOT1-2,52.10992,-4.09399,2484,
FCLOT1-2,52.10993,-4.09398,2485,
FCLOT1-2,52.11025,-4.09343,2486,
FCLOT1-2,52.11048,-4.09301,2487,
FCLOT1-2,52.11072,-4.09258,2488,
FCLOT1-2,52.11077,-4.09248,2489,
FCLOT1-2,52.11077,-4.09247,2490,
FCLOT1-2,52.11083,-4.09237,2491,
FCLOT1-2,52.11108,-4.09192,2492,
FCLOT1-2,52.11148,-4.09118,2493,
FCLOT1-2,52.11161,-4.09095,2494,
FCLOT1-2,52.11168,-4.09084,2495,
FCLOT1-2,52.11215,-4.09002,2496,
FCLOT1-2,52.11237,-4.0897,2497,
FCLOT1-2,52.11237,-4.08969,2498,
FCLOT1-2,52.11244,-4.08959,2499,
FCLOT1-2,52.11257,-4.08939,2500,
FCLOT1-2,52.1126,-4.08936,2501,
FCLOT1-2,52.11294,-4.08887,2502,
FCLOT1-2,52.11304,-4.08873,2503,
FCLOT1-2,52.11312,-4.08863,2504,
FCLOT1-2,52.11323,-4.08846,2505,
FCLOT1-2,52.11328,-4.08841,2506,
FCLOT1-2,52.11332,-4.08837,2507,
FCLOT1-2,52.11341,-4.08829,2508,
FCLOT1-2,52.11349,-4.08805,2509,
FCLOT1-2,52.11355,-4.08789,2510,
FCLOT1-2,52.11376,-4.08731,2511,
FCLOT1-2,52.11381,-4.0871,2512,
FCLOT1-2,52.11383,-4.08696,2513,
FCLOT1-2,52.11389,-4.08657,2514,
FCLOT1-2,52.11391,-4.08639,2515,
FCLOT1-2,52.11394,-4.0861,2516,
FCLOT1-2,52.11395,-4.08602,2517,
FCLOT1-2,52.11396,-4.08581,2518,
FCLOT1-2,52.11397,-4.08567,2519,
FCLOT1-2,52.11397,-4.08552,2520,
FCLOT1-2,52.11398,-4.08526,2521,
FCLOT1-2,52.11398,-4.08522,2522,
FCLOT1-2,52.11396,-4.08481,2523,
FCLOT1-2,52.11393,-4.0845,2524,
FCLOT1-2,52.11388,-4.08419,2525,
FCLOT1-2,52.11386,-4.08408,2526,
FCLOT1-2,52.1138,-4.08382,2527,
FCLOT1-2,52.1138,-4.08381,2528,
FCLOT1-2,52.11373,-4.08346,2529,
FCLOT1-2,52.11364,-4.08301,2530,
FCLOT1-2,52.11358,-4.08259,2531,
FCLOT1-2,52.11353,-4.0822,2532,
FCLOT1-2,52.11348,-4.08205,2533,
FCLOT1-2,52.11346,-4.08199,2534,
FCLOT1-2,52.11342,-4.08192,2535,
FCLOT1-2,52.11327,-4.08169,2536,
FCLOT1-2,52.11314,-4.08142,2537,
FCLOT1-2,52.11309,-4.08126,2538,
FCLOT1-2,52.11304,-4.08107,2539,
FCLOT1-2,52.11301,-4.08087,2540,
FCLOT1-2,52.11298,-4.08067,2541,
FCLOT1-2,52.11296,-4.08048,2542,
FCLOT1-2,52.11295,-4.0803,2543,
FCLOT1-2,52.11295,-4.0803,2544,
FCLOT1-2,52.11295,-4.08024,2545,
FCLOT1-2,52.11294,-4.07991,2546,
FCLOT1-2,52.11293,-4.07965,2547,
FCLOT1-2,52.11292,-4.07952,2548,
FCLOT1-2,52.11291,-4.07859,2549,
FCLOT1-2,52.11291,-4.07859,2550,
FCLOT1-2,52.11292,-4.07859,2551,
FCLOT1-2,52.11293,-4.07858,2552,
FCLOT1-2,52.11294,-4.07858,2553,
FCLOT1-2,52.11295,-4.07857,2554,
FCLOT1-2,52.11295,-4.07856,2555,
FCLOT1-2,52.11295,-4.07855,2556,
FCLOT1-2,52.11295,-4.07854,2557,
FCLOT1-2,52.11295,-4.07852,2558,
FCLOT1-2,52.11325,-4.07832,2559,
FCLOT1-2,52.11341,-4.07816,2560,
FCLOT1-2,52.11358,-4.07799,2561,
FCLOT1-2,52.11373,-4.07787,2562,
FCLOT1-2,52.11389,-4.07773,2563,
FCLOT1-2,52.11407,-4.07758,2564,
FCLOT1-2,52.11455,-4.07721,2565,
FCLOT1-2,52.1147,-4.07709,2566,
FCLOT1-2,52.11486,-4.07697,2567,
FCLOT1-2,52.11506,-4.07681,2568,
FCLOT1-2,52.1152,-4.07676,2569,
FCLOT1-2,52.1152,-4.07676,2570,
FCLOT1-2,52.1152,-4.07679,2571,
FCLOT1-2,52.1152,-4.0768,2572,
FCLOT1-2,52.11521,-4.07682,2573,
FCLOT1-2,52.11522,-4.07684,2574,
FCLOT1-2,52.11523,-4.07685,2575,
FCLOT1-2,52.11524,-4.07686,2576,
FCLOT1-2,52.11526,-4.07686,2577,
FCLOT1-2,52.11528,-4.07686,2578,
FCLOT1-2,52.11528,-4.07685,2579,
FCLOT1-2,52.11529,-4.07685,2580,
FCLOT1-2,52.11531,-4.07682,2581,
FCLOT1-2,52.11532,-4.07679,2582,
FCLOT1-2,52.11537,-4.07681,2583,
FCLOT1-2,52.11565,-4.07688,2584,
FCLOT1-2,52.11618,-4.07706,2585,
FCLOT1-2,52.11656,-4.07718,2586,
FCLOT1-2,52.11677,-4.07729,2587,
FCLOT1-2,52.11685,-4.07734,2588,
FCLOT1-2,52.11699,-4.07744,2589,
FCLOT1-2,52.11714,-4.07755,2590,
FCLOT1-2,52.11748,-4.07782,2591,
FCLOT1-2,52.11755,-4.07788,2592,
FCLOT1-2,52.11798,-4.07822,2593,
FCLOT1-2,52.11825,-4.07847,2594,
FCLOT1-2,52.11834,-4.07855,2595,
FCLOT1-2,52.11856,-4.07874,2596,
FCLOT1-2,52.11871,-4.07891,2597,
FCLOT1-2,52.11891,-4.07916,2598,
FCLOT1-2,52.11906,-4.07935,2599,
FCLOT1-2,52.11914,-4.07947,2600,
FCLOT1-2,52.11932,-4.07977,2601,
FCLOT1-2,52.11936,-4.07984,2602,
FCLOT1-2,52.11958,-4.08017,2603,
FCLOT1-2,52.1196,-4.08019,2604,
FCLOT1-2,52.11973,-4.08037,2605,
FCLOT1-2,52.11997,-4.08065,2606,
FCLOT1-2,52.12001,-4.08069,2607,
FCLOT1-2,52.1201,-4.08079,2608,
FCLOT1-2,52.12016,-4.08091,2609,
FCLOT1-2,52.12018,-4.08096,2610,
FCLOT1-2,52.12019,-4.08101,2611,
FCLOT1-2,52.1202,-4.08111,2612,
FCLOT1-2,52.12017,-4.08131,2613,
FCLOT1-2,52.12015,-4.08137,2614,
FCLOT1-2,52.12012,-4.08153,2615,
FCLOT1-2,52.12008,-4.08164,2616,
FCLOT1-2,52.12004,-4.08175,2617,
FCLOT1-2,52.12,-4.0819,2618,
FCLOT1-2,52.11998,-4.08196,2619,
FCLOT1-2,52.11995,-4.08214,2620,
FCLOT1-2,52.11992,-4.08235,2621,
FCLOT1-2,52.1199,-4.08246,2622,
FCLOT1-2,52.11987,-4.08275,2623,
FCLOT1-2,52.11981,-4.08333,2624,
FCLOT1-2,52.11978,-4.08357,2625,
FCLOT1-2,52.11978,-4.08361,2626,
FCLOT1-2,52.11977,-4.08391,2627,
FCLOT1-2,52.11976,-4.0841,2628,
FCLOT1-2,52.11977,-4.0842,2629,
FCLOT1-2,52.11981,-4.08448,2630,
FCLOT1-2,52.11982,-4.08452,2631,
FCLOT1-2,52.1199,-4.08484,2632,
FCLOT1-2,52.11997,-4.08506,2633,
FCLOT1-2,52.12,-4.08518,2634,
FCLOT1-2,52.12019,-4.08572,2635,
FCLOT1-2,52.12032,-4.08603,2636,
FCLOT1-2,52.12042,-4.08627,2637,
FCLOT1-2,52.12053,-4.08655,2638,
FCLOT1-2,52.12057,-4.08663,2639,
FCLOT1-2,52.12073,-4.08698,2640,
FCLOT1-2,52.12075,-4.08702,2641,
FCLOT1-2,52.12084,-4.08722,2642,
FCLOT1-2,52.12086,-4.08725,2643,
FCLOT1-2,52.12094,-4.08744,2644,
FCLOT1-2,52.12097,-4.08748,2645,
FCLOT1-2,52.12119,-4.08794,2646,
FCLOT1-2,52.12128,-4.08812,2647,
FCLOT1-2,52.12141,-4.08836,2648,
FCLOT1-2,52.12154,-4.08861,2649,
FCLOT1-2,52.12186,-4.0892,2650,
FCLOT1-2,52.12188,-4.08924,2651,
FCLOT1-2,52.12198,-4.08948,2652,
FCLOT1-2,52.12208,-4.08972,2653,
FCLOT1-2,52.12211,-4.08978,2654,
FCLOT1-2,52.1222,-4.09,2655,
FCLOT1-2,52.12252,-4.09075,2656,
FCLOT1-2,52.12261,-4.09096,2657,
FCLOT1-2,52.1227,-4.09121,2658,
FCLOT1-2,52.1228,-4.09145,2659,
FCLOT1-2,52.1229,-4.0917,2660,
FCLOT1-2,52.12302,-4.09201,2661,
FCLOT1-2,52.12309,-4.0922,2662,
FCLOT1-2,52.12324,-4.09265,2663,
FCLOT1-2,52.12326,-4.09272,2664,
FCLOT1-2,52.12334,-4.09298,2665,
FCLOT1-2,52.12334,-4.09301,2666,
FCLOT1-2,52.12339,-4.09326,2667,
FCLOT1-2,52.12343,-4.09343,2668,
FCLOT1-2,52.12348,-4.09381,2669,
FCLOT1-2,52.12352,-4.09441,2670,
FCLOT1-2,52.12355,-4.09482,2671,
FCLOT1-2,52.12358,-4.09532,2672,
FCLOT1-2,52.12358,-4.09547,2673,
FCLOT1-2,52.12359,-4.09557,2674,
FCLOT1-2,52.12361,-4.09612,2675,
FCLOT1-2,52.12366,-4.0965,2676,
FCLOT1-2,52.1237,-4.09673,2677,
FCLOT1-2,52.12372,-4.09681,2678,
FCLOT1-2,52.12377,-4.09699,2679,
FCLOT1-2,52.12381,-4.09712,2680,
FCLOT1-2,52.12387,-4.09724,2681,
FCLOT1-2,52.1239,-4.0973,2682,
FCLOT1-2,52.124,-4.09744,2683,
FCLOT1-2,52.12403,-4.09749,2684,
FCLOT1-2,52.12411,-4.09758,2685,
FCLOT1-2,52.12414,-4.09761,2686,
FCLOT1-2,52.12417,-4.09764,2687,
FCLOT1-2,52.12428,-4.09772,2688,
FCLOT1-2,52.12431,-4.09773,2689,
FCLOT1-2,52.12438,-4.09777,2690,
FCLOT1-2,52.12466,-4.09788,2691,
FCLOT1-2,52.12481,-4.09794,2692,
FCLOT1-2,52.12501,-4.09801,2693,
FCLOT1-2,52.12523,-4.0981,2694,
FCLOT1-2,52.12536,-4.09815,2695,
FCLOT1-2,52.12558,-4.09823,2696,
FCLOT1-2,52.12588,-4.09834,2697,
FCLOT1-2,52.1259,-4.09835,2698,
FCLOT1-2,52.12606,-4.0984,2699,
FCLOT1-2,52.12607,-4.09841,2700,
FCLOT1-2,52.12623,-4.09846,2701,
FCLOT1-2,52.1264,-4.09851,2702,
FCLOT1-2,52.12655,-4.09853,2703,
FCLOT1-2,52.12659,-4.09852,2704,
FCLOT1-2,52.12669,-4.09852,2705,
FCLOT1-2,52.1268,-4.09851,2706,
FCLOT1-2,52.12692,-4.09848,2707,
FCLOT1-2,52.12711,-4.09843,2708,
FCLOT1-2,52.12725,-4.09839,2709,
FCLOT1-2,52.1273,-4.09837,2710,
FCLOT1-2,52.12753,-4.09829,2711,
FCLOT1-2,52.1276,-4.09827,2712,
FCLOT1-2,52.1277,-4.09824,2713,
FCLOT1-2,52.12788,-4.09819,2714,
FCLOT1-2,52.12801,-4.09819,2715,
FCLOT1-2,52.12806,-4.0982,2716,
FCLOT1-2,52.12811,-4.09822,2717,
FCLOT1-2,52.12814,-4.09825,2718,
FCLOT1-2,52.1282,-4.0983,2719,
FCLOT1-2,52.12831,-4.09841,2720,
FCLOT1-2,52.12838,-4.09853,2721,
FCLOT1-2,52.12846,-4.09869,2722,
FCLOT1-2,52.12855,-4.09889,2723,
FCLOT1-2,52.12857,-4.09892,2724,
FCLOT1-2,52.12865,-4.09914,2725,
FCLOT1-2,52.1289,-4.09972,2726,
FCLOT1-2,52.12898,-4.09988,2727,
FCLOT1-2,52.12904,-4.10001,2728,
FCLOT1-2,52.12909,-4.10011,2729,
FCLOT1-2,52.12915,-4.10021,2730,
FCLOT1-2,52.12922,-4.10031,2731,
FCLOT1-2,52.12924,-4.10034,2732,
FCLOT1-2,52.12936,-4.1005,2733,
FCLOT1-2,52.12936,-4.10051,2734,
FCLOT1-2,52.12951,-4.10066,2735,
FCLOT1-2,52.12989,-4.10102,2736,
FCLOT1-2,52.13014,-4.10123,2737,
FCLOT1-2,52.13015,-4.10124,2738,
FCLOT1-2,52.13045,-4.10154,2739,
FCLOT1-2,52.13064,-4.10173,2740,
FCLOT1-2,52.13085,-4.10196,2741,
FCLOT1-2,52.13088,-4.102,2742,
FCLOT1-2,52.1312,-4.10233,2743,
FCLOT1-2,52.13121,-4.10234,2744,
FCLOT1-2,52.1315,-4.10263,2745,
FCLOT1-2,52.1317,-4.10282,2746,
FCLOT1-2,52.13189,-4.10299,2747,
FCLOT1-2,52.13199,-4.10307,2748,
FCLOT1-2,52.13218,-4.1032,2749,
FCLOT1-2,52.13248,-4.1034,2750,
FCLOT1-2,52.13251,-4.10342,2751,
FCLOT1-2,52.13289,-4.10371,2752,
FCLOT1-2,52.13323,-4.10395,2753,
FCLOT1-2,52.13342,-4.10409,2754,
FCLOT1-2,52.13357,-4.10419,2755,
FCLOT1-2,52.13383,-4.10437,2756,
FCLOT1-2,52.13395,-4.10446,2757,
FCLOT1-2,52.13426,-4.10468,2758,
FCLOT1-2,52.13445,-4.10483,2759,
FCLOT1-2,52.13449,-4.10486,2760,
FCLOT1-2,52.13456,-4.10494,2761,
FCLOT1-2,52.13473,-4.10509,2762,
FCLOT1-2,52.13479,-4.10517,2763,
FCLOT1-2,52.13485,-4.10523,2764,
FCLOT1-2,52.13494,-4.10534,2765,
FCLOT1-2,52.13506,-4.10549,2766,
FCLOT1-2,52.13517,-4.10561,2767,
FCLOT1-2,52.13521,-4.10567,2768,
FCLOT1-2,52.13525,-4.10575,2769,
FCLOT1-2,52.13533,-4.10589,2770,
FCLOT1-2,52.13534,-4.10591,2771,
FCLOT1-2,52.13539,-4.10602,2772,
FCLOT1-2,52.13542,-4.10611,2773,
FCLOT1-2,52.13547,-4.10628,2774,
FCLOT1-2,52.13551,-4.1064,2775,
FCLOT1-2,52.13552,-4.10644,2776,
FCLOT1-2,52.13557,-4.10659,2777,
FCLOT1-2,52.13558,-4.10663,2778,
FCLOT1-2,52.13561,-4.10675,2779,
FCLOT1-2,52.13567,-4.10689,2780,
FCLOT1-2,52.1357,-4.10697,2781,
FCLOT1-2,52.13574,-4.10707,2782,
FCLOT1-2,52.13576,-4.10712,2783,
FCLOT1-2,52.13579,-4.10718,2784,
FCLOT1-2,52.13587,-4.10731,2785,
FCLOT1-2,52.136,-4.10749,2786,
FCLOT1-2,52.1361,-4.1076,2787,
FCLOT1-2,52.13624,-4.10775,2788,
FCLOT1-2,52.13636,-4.10786,2789,
FCLOT1-2,52.1365,-4.10795,2790,
FCLOT1-2,52.13654,-4.10797,2791,
FCLOT1-2,52.13661,-4.10801,2792,
FCLOT1-2,52.13672,-4.10806,2793,
FCLOT1-2,52.13678,-4.10811,2794,
FCLOT1-2,52.13683,-4.10815,2795,
FCLOT1-2,52.13687,-4.1082,2796,
FCLOT1-2,52.137,-4.10836,2797,
FCLOT1-2,52.13706,-4.10844,2798,
FCLOT1-2,52.13714,-4.10854,2799,
FCLOT1-2,52.13725,-4.10867,2800,
FCLOT1-2,52.13736,-4.10878,2801,
FCLOT1-2,52.13748,-4.10886,2802,
FCLOT1-2,52.13764,-4.10895,2803,
FCLOT1-2,52.13772,-4.10898,2804,
FCLOT1-2,52.13794,-4.10905,2805,
FCLOT1-2,52.13804,-4.10909,2806,
FCLOT1-2,52.13816,-4.10914,2807,
FCLOT1-2,52.1382,-4.10915,2808,
FCLOT1-2,52.13828,-4.10922,2809,
FCLOT1-2,52.13844,-4.10935,2810,
FCLOT1-2,52.13856,-4.1095,2811,
FCLOT1-2,52.13865,-4.10965,2812,
FCLOT1-2,52.13866,-4.10967,2813,
FCLOT1-2,52.13874,-4.10979,2814,
FCLOT1-2,52.13886,-4.10999,2815,
FCLOT1-2,52.13894,-4.11012,2816,
FCLOT1-2,52.13905,-4.11027,2817,
FCLOT1-2,52.13925,-4.11055,2818,
FCLOT1-2,52.13944,-4.11077,2819,
FCLOT1-2,52.13956,-4.11089,2820,
FCLOT1-2,52.13973,-4.11104,2821,
FCLOT1-2,52.13995,-4.11122,2822,
FCLOT1-2,52.14003,-4.11128,2823,
FCLOT1-2,52.14012,-4.11134,2824,
FCLOT1-2,52.14041,-4.11155,2825,
FCLOT1-2,52.14071,-4.11178,2826,
FCLOT1-2,52.14077,-4.11183,2827,
FCLOT1-2,52.14093,-4.11195,2828,
FCLOT1-2,52.14102,-4.11202,2829,
FCLOT1-2,52.1411,-4.11208,2830,
FCLOT1-2,52.14128,-4.11219,2831,
FCLOT1-2,52.1414,-4.11223,2832,
FCLOT1-2,52.14158,-4.11227,2833,
FCLOT1-2,52.14165,-4.11227,2834,
FCLOT1-2,52.14181,-4.11226,2835,
FCLOT1-2,52.1419,-4.11225,2836,
FCLOT1-2,52.14197,-4.11223,2837,
FCLOT1-2,52.14215,-4.11217,2838,
FCLOT1-2,52.14233,-4.11211,2839,
FCLOT1-2,52.14242,-4.11208,2840,
FCLOT1-2,52.14244,-4.11207,2841,
FCLOT1-2,52.14304,-4.11191,2842,
FCLOT1-2,52.1431,-4.1119,2843,
FCLOT1-2,52.14313,-4.11188,2844,
FCLOT1-2,52.14321,-4.11184,2845,
FCLOT1-2,52.14325,-4.11183,2846,
FCLOT1-2,52.14352,-4.11168,2847,
FCLOT1-2,52.14372,-4.11153,2848,
FCLOT1-2,52.14379,-4.11147,2849,
FCLOT1-2,52.1438,-4.11146,2850,
FCLOT1-2,52.14388,-4.1114,2851,
FCLOT1-2,52.14393,-4.11136,2852,
FCLOT1-2,52.14417,-4.11113,2853,
FCLOT1-2,52.14433,-4.11104,2854,
FCLOT1-2,52.14436,-4.11102,2855,
FCLOT1-2,52.14441,-4.11099,2856,
FCLOT1-2,52.14446,-4.11098,2857,
FCLOT1-2,52.14453,-4.11096,2858,
FCLOT1-2,52.14488,-4.11091,2859,
FCLOT1-2,52.14508,-4.11089,2860,
FCLOT1-2,52.14517,-4.11088,2861,
FCLOT1-2,52.14526,-4.11087,2862,
FCLOT1-2,52.1453,-4.11086,2863,
FCLOT1-2,52.14551,-4.11088,2864,
FCLOT1-2,52.14564,-4.11092,2865,
FCLOT1-2,52.14576,-4.11097,2866,
FCLOT1-2,52.14579,-4.11099,2867,
FCLOT1-2,52.14588,-4.11103,2868,
FCLOT1-2,52.14598,-4.11109,2869,
FCLOT1-2,52.14614,-4.11114,2870,
FCLOT1-2,52.14639,-4.11122,2871,
FCLOT1-2,52.14653,-4.11127,2872,
FCLOT1-2,52.14674,-4.11138,2873,
FCLOT1-2,52.14685,-4.11147,2874,
FCLOT1-2,52.14706,-4.11165,2875,
FCLOT1-2,52.14737,-4.11194,2876,
FCLOT1-2,52.14761,-4.11216,2877,
FCLOT1-2,52.14765,-4.1122,2878,
FCLOT1-2,52.1478,-4.11242,2879,
FCLOT1-2,52.1479,-4.11263,2880,
FCLOT1-2,52.14801,-4.11286,2881,
FCLOT1-2,52.14808,-4.11298,2882,
FCLOT1-2,52.14845,-4.11377,2883,
FCLOT1-2,52.14845,-4.11378,2884,
FCLOT1-2,52.14872,-4.11431,2885,
FCLOT1-2,52.14878,-4.11442,2886,
FCLOT1-2,52.14903,-4.11485,2887,
FCLOT1-2,52.14924,-4.11516,2888,
FCLOT1-2,52.14929,-4.11524,2889,
FCLOT1-2,52.14945,-4.11547,2890,
FCLOT1-2,52.14956,-4.11564,2891,
FCLOT1-2,52.14968,-4.11585,2892,
FCLOT1-2,52.14972,-4.11592,2893,
FCLOT1-2,52.14981,-4.11605,2894,
FCLOT1-2,52.15009,-4.11643,2895,
FCLOT1-2,52.15013,-4.1165,2896,
FCLOT1-2,52.1503,-4.11673,2897,
FCLOT1-2,52.15036,-4.1168,2898,
FCLOT1-2,52.15041,-4.11686,2899,
FCLOT1-2,52.15091,-4.11746,2900,
FCLOT1-2,52.15119,-4.11777,2901,
FCLOT1-2,52.15144,-4.11805,2902,
FCLOT1-2,52.15164,-4.11826,2903,
FCLOT1-2,52.15179,-4.11842,2904,
FCLOT1-2,52.15194,-4.11858,2905,
FCLOT1-2,52.15203,-4.11868,2906,
FCLOT1-2,52.15233,-4.11901,2907,
FCLOT1-2,52.15233,-4.11901,2908,
FCLOT1-2,52.15239,-4.11907,2909,
FCLOT1-2,52.15247,-4.11916,2910,
FCLOT1-2,52.15275,-4.11949,2911,
FCLOT1-2,52.15296,-4.11978,2912,
FCLOT1-2,52.15302,-4.11986,2913,
FCLOT1-2,52.1531,-4.11997,2914,
FCLOT1-2,52.15346,-4.12053,2915,
FCLOT1-2,52.15362,-4.12077,2916,
FCLOT1-2,52.15376,-4.12097,2917,
FCLOT1-2,52.15389,-4.12116,2918,
FCLOT1-2,52.15389,-4.12117,2919,
FCLOT1-2,52.15402,-4.12136,2920,
FCLOT1-2,52.15435,-4.12183,2921,
FCLOT1-2,52.15465,-4.12226,2922,
FCLOT1-2,52.1547,-4.12232,2923,
FCLOT1-2,52.155,-4.12265,2924,
FCLOT1-2,52.15505,-4.12271,2925,
FCLOT1-2,52.1551,-4.12275,2926,
FCLOT1-2,52.15541,-4.12304,2927,
FCLOT1-2,52.15542,-4.12305,2928,
FCLOT1-2,52.15556,-4.1232,2929,
FCLOT1-2,52.15571,-4.12336,2930,
FCLOT1-2,52.15571,-4.12337,2931,
FCLOT1-2,52.15586,-4.12352,2932,
FCLOT1-2,52.15611,-4.12378,2933,
FCLOT1-2,52.15631,-4.124,2934,
FCLOT1-2,52.15646,-4.12416,2935,
FCLOT1-2,52.15682,-4.12445,2936,
FCLOT1-2,52.15722,-4.12473,2937,
FCLOT1-2,52.15758,-4.12502,2938,
FCLOT1-2,52.15813,-4.12551,2939,
FCLOT1-2,52.15839,-4.12574,2940,
FCLOT1-2,52.15855,-4.12588,2941,
FCLOT1-2,52.15867,-4.126,2942,
FCLOT1-2,52.1587,-4.12603,2943,
FCLOT1-2,52.15901,-4.12634,2944,
FCLOT1-2,52.15935,-4.12685,2945,
FCLOT1-2,52.15977,-4.12749,2946,
FCLOT1-2,52.15988,-4.12764,2947,
FCLOT1-2,52.16015,-4.12802,2948,
FCLOT1-2,52.1604,-4.12838,2949,
FCLOT1-2,52.16063,-4.12871,2950,
FCLOT1-2,52.16082,-4.12899,2951,
FCLOT1-2,52.16125,-4.1295,2952,
FCLOT1-2,52.16168,-4.13001,2953,
FCLOT1-2,52.16199,-4.13036,2954,
FCLOT1-2,52.16202,-4.13039,2955,
FCLOT1-2,52.16213,-4.13053,2956,
FCLOT1-2,52.16246,-4.13092,2957,
FCLOT1-2,52.1627,-4.13124,2958,
FCLOT1-2,52.16297,-4.13159,2959,
FCLOT1-2,52.16307,-4.13171,2960,
FCLOT1-2,52.16316,-4.13188,2961,
FCLOT1-2,52.16334,-4.13219,2962,
FCLOT1-2,52.16334,-4.1322,2963,
FCLOT1-2,52.16338,-4.13227,2964,
FCLOT1-2,52.16361,-4.13275,2965,
FCLOT1-2,52.16377,-4.13313,2966,
FCLOT1-2,52.16387,-4.13337,2967,
FCLOT1-2,52.16391,-4.13348,2968,
FCLOT1-2,52.16419,-4.1342,2969,
FCLOT1-2,52.16435,-4.13461,2970,
FCLOT1-2,52.16435,-4.13462,2971,
FCLOT1-2,52.16445,-4.13486,2972,
FCLOT1-2,52.1645,-4.135,2973,
FCLOT1-2,52.16455,-4.1351,2974,
FCLOT1-2,52.16455,-4.13511,2975,
FCLOT1-2,52.16475,-4.13558,2976,
FCLOT1-2,52.16491,-4.13596,2977,
FCLOT1-2,52.16495,-4.13607,2978,
FCLOT1-2,52.16496,-4.13607,2979,
FCLOT1-2,52.16516,-4.13656,2980,
FCLOT1-2,52.16522,-4.13672,2981,
FCLOT1-2,52.16526,-4.1368,2982,
FCLOT1-2,52.16546,-4.13729,2983,
FCLOT1-2,52.16556,-4.13753,2984,
FCLOT1-2,52.16556,-4.13753,2985,
FCLOT1-2,52.16552,-4.13757,2986,
FCLOT1-2,52.16551,-4.13757,2987,
FCLOT1-2,52.16549,-4.13759,2988,
FCLOT1-2,52.16549,-4.13759,2989,
FCLOT1-2,52.16551,-4.13757,2990,
FCLOT1-2,52.16552,-4.13757,2991,
FCLOT1-2,52.16556,-4.13753,2992,
FCLOT1-2,52.16556,-4.13753,2993,
FCLOT1-2,52.16557,-4.13755,2994,
FCLOT1-2,52.16562,-4.13767,2995,
FCLOT1-2,52.16571,-4.13789,2996,
FCLOT1-2,52.16581,-4.13814,2997,
FCLOT1-2,52.16591,-4.1384,2998,
FCLOT1-2,52.16618,-4.13904,2999,
FCLOT1-2,52.16622,-4.1391,3000,
FCLOT1-2,52.16634,-4.13935,3001,
FCLOT1-2,52.16657,-4.13977,3002,
FCLOT1-2,52.16658,-4.1398,3003,
FCLOT1-2,52.16682,-4.14034,3004,
FCLOT1-2,52.16686,-4.14043,3005,
FCLOT1-2,52.16686,-4.14043,3006,
FCLOT1-2,52.16703,-4.14082,3007,
FCLOT1-2,52.16704,-4.14084,3008,
FCLOT1-2,52.16717,-4.14118,3009,
FCLOT1-2,52.16727,-4.14142,3010,
FCLOT1-2,52.16733,-4.14155,3011,
FCLOT1-2,52.16738,-4.14165,3012,
FCLOT1-2,52.16749,-4.14189,3013,
FCLOT1-2,52.16755,-4.14202,3014,
FCLOT1-2,52.16771,-4.14235,3015,
FCLOT1-2,52.16784,-4.14256,3016,
FCLOT1-2,52.16794,-4.14272,3017,
FCLOT1-2,52.16797,-4.14276,3018,
FCLOT1-2,52.1681,-4.14293,3019,
FCLOT1-2,52.16818,-4.14303,3020,
FCLOT1-2,52.16825,-4.14311,3021,
FCLOT1-2,52.1684,-4.14329,3022,
FCLOT1-2,52.16873,-4.14358,3023,
FCLOT1-2,52.16887,-4.14368,3024,
FCLOT1-2,52.16888,-4.14368,3025,
FCLOT1-2,52.16903,-4.14379,3026,
FCLOT1-2,52.16935,-4.14405,3027,
FCLOT1-2,52.16968,-4.14438,3028,
FCLOT1-2,52.16969,-4.14439,3029,
FCLOT1-2,52.16997,-4.1447,3030,
FCLOT1-2,52.17015,-4.14485,3031,
FCLOT1-2,52.17022,-4.14491,3032,
FCLOT1-2,52.17041,-4.14505,3033,
FCLOT1-2,52.17044,-4.14507,3034,
FCLOT1-2,52.17064,-4.14519,3035,
FCLOT1-2,52.17099,-4.14536,3036,
FCLOT1-2,52.17127,-4.14548,3037,
FCLOT1-2,52.17138,-4.14553,3038,
FCLOT1-2,52.17171,-4.14569,3039,
FCLOT1-2,52.17196,-4.14578,3040,
FCLOT1-2,52.17202,-4.1458,3041,
FCLOT1-2,52.17214,-4.14584,3042,
FCLOT1-2,52.17238,-4.1459,3043,
FCLOT1-2,52.17266,-4.14599,3044,
FCLOT1-2,52.17267,-4.14599,3045,
FCLOT1-2,52.17292,-4.14608,3046,
FCLOT1-2,52.17318,-4.14625,3047,
FCLOT1-2,52.17333,-4.14637,3048,
FCLOT1-2,52.17349,-4.14655,3049,
FCLOT1-2,52.17366,-4.14677,3050,
FCLOT1-2,52.17377,-4.14693,3051,
FCLOT1-2,52.1738,-4.14698,3052,
FCLOT1-2,52.17398,-4.14723,3053,
FCLOT1-2,52.17418,-4.1475,3054,
FCLOT1-2,52.17421,-4.14753,3055,
FCLOT1-2,52.17438,-4.14785,3056,
FCLOT1-2,52.17441,-4.14794,3057,
FCLOT1-2,52.17445,-4.14803,3058,
FCLOT1-2,52.17459,-4.14829,3059,
FCLOT1-2,52.17471,-4.1485,3060,
FCLOT1-2,52.17486,-4.14878,3061,
FCLOT1-2,52.17487,-4.1488,3062,
FCLOT1-2,52.17498,-4.14898,3063,
FCLOT1-2,52.17507,-4.14912,3064,
FCLOT1-2,52.17519,-4.14925,3065,
FCLOT1-2,52.17527,-4.14933,3066,
FCLOT1-2,52.17536,-4.14942,3067,
FCLOT1-2,52.17543,-4.14946,3068,
FCLOT1-2,52.1756,-4.14956,3069,
FCLOT1-2,52.17562,-4.14957,3070,
FCLOT1-2,52.17593,-4.14965,3071,
FCLOT1-2,52.17629,-4.14971,3072,
FCLOT1-2,52.17633,-4.14972,3073,
FCLOT1-2,52.17661,-4.14976,3074,
FCLOT1-2,52.17668,-4.14976,3075,
FCLOT1-2,52.17679,-4.14979,3076,
FCLOT1-2,52.17693,-4.14983,3077,
FCLOT1-2,52.17716,-4.14988,3078,
FCLOT1-2,52.17732,-4.14995,3079,
FCLOT1-2,52.17754,-4.15003,3080,
FCLOT1-2,52.17781,-4.15016,3081,
FCLOT1-2,52.17802,-4.15024,3082,
FCLOT1-2,52.17819,-4.15031,3083,
FCLOT1-2,52.17836,-4.15039,3084,
FCLOT1-2,52.17893,-4.15064,3085,
FCLOT1-2,52.17906,-4.15071,3086,
FCLOT1-2,52.17923,-4.1508,3087,
FCLOT1-2,52.17931,-4.15085,3088,
FCLOT1-2,52.17988,-4.15128,3089,
FCLOT1-2,52.17995,-4.15131,3090,
FCLOT1-2,52.17995,-4.15131,3091,
FCLOT1-2,52.18,-4.15134,3092,
FCLOT1-2,52.18016,-4.15145,3093,
FCLOT1-2,52.18025,-4.1515,3094,
FCLOT1-2,52.18067,-4.15177,3095,
FCLOT1-2,52.18081,-4.15186,3096,
FCLOT1-2,52.18113,-4.15208,3097,
FCLOT1-2,52.18131,-4.15224,3098,
FCLOT1-2,52.18138,-4.15231,3099,
FCLOT1-2,52.18146,-4.15242,3100,
FCLOT1-2,52.18154,-4.15254,3101,
FCLOT1-2,52.18166,-4.15274,3102,
FCLOT1-2,52.18171,-4.15282,3103,
FCLOT1-2,52.18196,-4.15331,3104,
FCLOT1-2,52.18196,-4.15331,3105,
FCLOT1-2,52.18204,-4.15346,3106,
FCLOT1-2,52.18211,-4.1536,3107,
FCLOT1-2,52.18241,-4.15417,3108,
FCLOT1-2,52.18248,-4.15428,3109,
FCLOT1-2,52.18291,-4.15513,3110,
FCLOT1-2,52.1831,-4.1555,3111,
FCLOT1-2,52.1834,-4.15608,3112,
FCLOT1-2,52.18367,-4.15661,3113,
FCLOT1-2,52.18374,-4.15675,3114,
FCLOT1-2,52.18379,-4.15686,3115,
FCLOT1-2,52.18397,-4.15722,3116,
FCLOT1-2,52.18399,-4.15728,3117,
FCLOT1-2,52.18407,-4.15747,3118,
FCLOT1-2,52.18413,-4.15762,3119,
FCLOT1-2,52.18425,-4.15797,3120,
FCLOT1-2,52.18431,-4.15813,3121,
FCLOT1-2,52.18439,-4.15834,3122,
FCLOT1-2,52.18439,-4.15834,3123,
FCLOT1-2,52.18443,-4.15845,3124,
FCLOT1-2,52.1845,-4.15862,3125,
FCLOT1-2,52.18453,-4.15869,3126,
FCLOT1-2,52.18466,-4.15898,3127,
FCLOT1-2,52.18475,-4.15916,3128,
FCLOT1-2,52.18486,-4.15939,3129,
FCLOT1-2,52.18492,-4.15952,3130,
FCLOT1-2,52.18516,-4.15996,3131,
FCLOT1-2,52.18517,-4.15998,3132,
FCLOT1-2,52.18528,-4.16018,3133,
FCLOT1-2,52.18533,-4.16027,3134,
FCLOT1-2,52.1854,-4.16039,3135,
FCLOT1-2,52.18541,-4.16039,3136,
FCLOT1-2,52.18546,-4.16047,3137,
FCLOT1-2,52.18568,-4.16078,3138,
FCLOT1-2,52.18577,-4.16086,3139,
FCLOT1-2,52.18583,-4.16093,3140,
FCLOT1-2,52.18599,-4.16106,3141,
FCLOT1-2,52.18615,-4.16119,3142,
FCLOT1-2,52.18616,-4.16119,3143,
FCLOT1-2,52.1865,-4.16149,3144,
FCLOT1-2,52.18692,-4.16182,3145,
FCLOT1-2,52.18711,-4.162,3146,
FCLOT1-2,52.18731,-4.16229,3147,
FCLOT1-2,52.18757,-4.16265,3148,
FCLOT1-2,52.18765,-4.16277,3149,
FCLOT1-2,52.1877,-4.16284,3150,
FCLOT1-2,52.18784,-4.16303,3151,
FCLOT1-2,52.18797,-4.16323,3152,
FCLOT1-2,52.18798,-4.16325,3153,
FCLOT1-2,52.18818,-4.1635,3154,
FCLOT1-2,52.18842,-4.16371,3155,
FCLOT1-2,52.18851,-4.16379,3156,
FCLOT1-2,52.18867,-4.16391,3157,
FCLOT1-2,52.18878,-4.16398,3158,
FCLOT1-2,52.18884,-4.16401,3159,
FCLOT1-2,52.18901,-4.1641,3160,
FCLOT1-2,52.18916,-4.16417,3161,
FCLOT1-2,52.18949,-4.16438,3162,
FCLOT1-2,52.18952,-4.1644,3163,
FCLOT1-2,52.18969,-4.1645,3164,
FCLOT1-2,52.19003,-4.1647,3165,
FCLOT1-2,52.19004,-4.16471,3166,
FCLOT1-2,52.19019,-4.16481,3167,
FCLOT1-2,52.19036,-4.16492,3168,
FCLOT1-2,52.19044,-4.16497,3169,
FCLOT1-2,52.19053,-4.16504,3170,
FCLOT1-2,52.19069,-4.16516,3171,
FCLOT1-2,52.19083,-4.16527,3172,
FCLOT1-2,52.19096,-4.16539,3173,
FCLOT1-2,52.19101,-4.16543,3174,
FCLOT1-2,52.19107,-4.16551,3175,
FCLOT1-2,52.19107,-4.16551,3176,
FCLOT1-2,52.19107,-4.1655,3177,
FCLOT1-2,52.19118,-4.16562,3178,
FCLOT1-2,52.19147,-4.16599,3179,
FCLOT1-2,52.19179,-4.1663,3180,
FCLOT1-2,52.1919,-4.16641,3181,
FCLOT1-2,52.19215,-4.16667,3182,
FCLOT1-2,52.19246,-4.167,3183,
FCLOT1-2,52.19264,-4.16724,3184,
FCLOT1-2,52.19274,-4.16736,3185,
FCLOT1-2,52.19278,-4.16742,3186,
FCLOT1-2,52.193,-4.16773,3187,
FCLOT1-2,52.19318,-4.16802,3188,
FCLOT1-2,52.19328,-4.16819,3189,
FCLOT1-2,52.19354,-4.16855,3190,
FCLOT1-2,52.19366,-4.1687,3191,
FCLOT1-2,52.19393,-4.16901,3192,
FCLOT1-2,52.19395,-4.16904,3193,
FCLOT1-2,52.19435,-4.16946,3194,
FCLOT1-2,52.19468,-4.16981,3195,
FCLOT1-2,52.19473,-4.16986,3196,
FCLOT1-2,52.19499,-4.17011,3197,
FCLOT1-2,52.1952,-4.17031,3198,
FCLOT1-2,52.19539,-4.17051,3199,
FCLOT1-2,52.19558,-4.17072,3200,
FCLOT1-2,52.19571,-4.17087,3201,
FCLOT1-2,52.19609,-4.17124,3202,
FCLOT1-2,52.19613,-4.17128,3203,
FCLOT1-2,52.19629,-4.17142,3204,
FCLOT1-2,52.1963,-4.17142,3205,
FCLOT1-2,52.1963,-4.17142,3206,
FCLOT1-2,52.1964,-4.1715,3207,
FCLOT1-2,52.19645,-4.17155,3208,
FCLOT1-2,52.19661,-4.17168,3209,
FCLOT1-2,52.1967,-4.17175,3210,
FCLOT1-2,52.19703,-4.172,3211,
FCLOT1-2,52.19738,-4.17224,3212,
FCLOT1-2,52.19744,-4.17228,3213,
FCLOT1-2,52.19771,-4.17248,3214,
FCLOT1-2,52.19793,-4.17262,3215,
FCLOT1-2,52.19803,-4.17268,3216,
FCLOT1-2,52.19823,-4.17285,3217,
FCLOT1-2,52.19868,-4.17316,3218,
FCLOT1-2,52.19875,-4.1732,3219,
FCLOT1-2,52.19911,-4.17345,3220,
FCLOT1-2,52.19932,-4.1736,3221,
FCLOT1-2,52.19944,-4.17368,3222,
FCLOT1-2,52.19949,-4.17372,3223,
FCLOT1-2,52.19965,-4.17384,3224,
FCLOT1-2,52.19998,-4.17407,3225,
FCLOT1-2,52.20013,-4.17419,3226,
FCLOT1-2,52.20014,-4.17419,3227,
FCLOT1-2,52.20048,-4.17442,3228,
FCLOT1-2,52.20064,-4.17453,3229,
FCLOT1-2,52.20081,-4.17465,3230,
FCLOT1-2,52.20089,-4.1747,3231,
FCLOT1-2,52.20097,-4.17476,3232,
FCLOT1-2,52.20111,-4.17486,3233,
FCLOT1-2,52.20114,-4.17488,3234,
FCLOT1-2,52.20157,-4.17519,3235,
FCLOT1-2,52.20163,-4.17523,3236,
FCLOT1-2,52.2018,-4.17535,3237,
FCLOT1-2,52.20229,-4.1757,3238,
FCLOT1-2,52.20237,-4.17576,3239,
FCLOT1-2,52.20239,-4.17577,3240,
FCLOT1-2,52.20246,-4.17582,3241,
FCLOT1-2,52.20248,-4.17583,3242,
FCLOT1-2,52.20262,-4.17593,3243,
FCLOT1-2,52.20312,-4.17626,3244,
FCLOT1-2,52.20345,-4.17649,3245,
FCLOT1-2,52.20355,-4.17655,3246,
FCLOT1-2,52.20362,-4.17661,3247,
FCLOT1-2,52.20394,-4.17686,3248,
FCLOT1-2,52.20396,-4.17688,3249,
FCLOT1-2,52.20404,-4.17695,3250,
FCLOT1-2,52.20409,-4.17702,3251,
FCLOT1-2,52.2041,-4.17703,3252,
FCLOT1-2,52.20418,-4.17714,3253,
FCLOT1-2,52.20423,-4.17722,3254,
FCLOT1-2,52.2043,-4.17733,3255,
FCLOT1-2,52.20436,-4.17742,3256,
FCLOT1-2,52.20443,-4.17752,3257,
FCLOT1-2,52.20449,-4.17762,3258,
FCLOT1-2,52.2046,-4.17781,3259,
FCLOT1-2,52.20467,-4.17792,3260,
FCLOT1-2,52.20475,-4.1781,3261,
FCLOT1-2,52.20491,-4.1784,3262,
FCLOT1-2,52.20495,-4.17851,3263,
FCLOT1-2,52.20501,-4.17866,3264,
FCLOT1-2,52.20505,-4.17876,3265,
FCLOT1-2,52.20512,-4.17894,3266,
FCLOT1-2,52.20514,-4.17902,3267,
FCLOT1-2,52.20522,-4.17928,3268,
FCLOT1-2,52.20526,-4.17943,3269,
FCLOT1-2,52.20535,-4.17973,3270,
FCLOT1-2,52.20543,-4.18007,3271,
FCLOT1-2,52.20543,-4.18009,3272,
FCLOT1-2,52.20548,-4.18037,3273,
FCLOT1-2,52.20551,-4.18051,3274,
FCLOT1-2,52.20553,-4.18065,3275,
FCLOT1-2,52.20559,-4.18097,3276,
FCLOT1-2,52.20563,-4.18122,3277,
FCLOT1-2,52.20564,-4.18126,3278,
FCLOT1-2,52.20568,-4.18143,3279,
FCLOT1-2,52.20569,-4.18149,3280,
FCLOT1-2,52.20571,-4.18158,3281,
FCLOT1-2,52.20578,-4.1818,3282,
FCLOT1-2,52.20585,-4.18202,3283,
FCLOT1-2,52.20592,-4.18225,3284,
FCLOT1-2,52.20604,-4.18257,3285,
FCLOT1-2,52.20618,-4.18306,3286,
FCLOT1-2,52.20626,-4.18333,3287,
FCLOT1-2,52.20629,-4.18343,3288,
FCLOT1-2,52.20634,-4.18363,3289,
FCLOT1-2,52.20637,-4.18372,3290,
FCLOT1-2,52.20638,-4.1838,3291,
FCLOT1-2,52.20639,-4.18388,3292,
FCLOT1-2,52.20642,-4.18417,3293,
FCLOT1-2,52.20644,-4.18446,3294,
FCLOT1-2,52.20645,-4.1845,3295,
FCLOT1-2,52.20647,-4.18471,3296,
FCLOT1-2,52.20648,-4.18474,3297,
FCLOT1-2,52.20648,-4.18476,3298,
FCLOT1-2,52.2065,-4.18483,3299,
FCLOT1-2,52.20655,-4.18501,3300,
FCLOT1-2,52.20659,-4.18513,3301,
FCLOT1-2,52.20664,-4.18527,3302,
FCLOT1-2,52.20681,-4.18574,3303,
FCLOT1-2,52.20682,-4.18577,3304,
FCLOT1-2,52.20714,-4.18669,3305,
FCLOT1-2,52.20727,-4.18709,3306,
FCLOT1-2,52.20736,-4.18735,3307,
FCLOT1-2,52.20745,-4.18761,3308,
FCLOT1-2,52.2076,-4.18806,3309,
FCLOT1-2,52.20762,-4.18812,3310,
FCLOT1-2,52.2077,-4.18839,3311,
FCLOT1-2,52.20778,-4.18865,3312,
FCLOT1-2,52.20783,-4.18882,3313,
FCLOT1-2,52.20786,-4.18891,3314,
FCLOT1-2,52.20787,-4.18897,3315,
FCLOT1-2,52.20794,-4.18917,3316,
FCLOT1-2,52.20798,-4.1893,3317,
FCLOT1-2,52.20803,-4.18945,3318,
FCLOT1-2,52.20808,-4.18954,3319,
FCLOT1-2,52.20811,-4.18961,3320,
FCLOT1-2,52.20816,-4.18968,3321,
FCLOT1-2,52.20823,-4.18978,3322,
FCLOT1-2,52.20827,-4.18985,3323,
FCLOT1-2,52.20832,-4.18991,3324,
FCLOT1-2,52.20837,-4.19,3325,
FCLOT1-2,52.2084,-4.19005,3326,
FCLOT1-2,52.20841,-4.19007,3327,
FCLOT1-2,52.20845,-4.19014,3328,
FCLOT1-2,52.20848,-4.19021,3329,
FCLOT1-2,52.20851,-4.19029,3330,
FCLOT1-2,52.20852,-4.19032,3331,
FCLOT1-2,52.2086,-4.19054,3332,
FCLOT1-2,52.20863,-4.19062,3333,
FCLOT1-2,52.20868,-4.1908,3334,
FCLOT1-2,52.20876,-4.19107,3335,
FCLOT1-2,52.20877,-4.19108,3336,
FCLOT1-2,52.20892,-4.19159,3337,
FCLOT1-2,52.20893,-4.19162,3338,
FCLOT1-2,52.209,-4.19186,3339,
FCLOT1-2,52.20908,-4.19212,3340,
FCLOT1-2,52.20909,-4.19216,3341,
FCLOT1-2,52.20924,-4.1926,3342,
FCLOT1-2,52.20928,-4.19273,3343,
FCLOT1-2,52.2093,-4.19282,3344,
FCLOT1-2,52.20932,-4.19292,3345,
FCLOT1-2,52.20935,-4.19304,3346,
FCLOT1-2,52.20936,-4.19316,3347,
FCLOT1-2,52.20937,-4.19319,3348,
FCLOT1-2,52.20938,-4.19328,3349,
FCLOT1-2,52.2094,-4.19342,3350,
FCLOT1-2,52.2094,-4.19348,3351,
FCLOT1-2,52.20941,-4.19358,3352,
FCLOT1-2,52.20943,-4.19377,3353,
FCLOT1-2,52.20945,-4.19406,3354,
FCLOT1-2,52.20947,-4.19435,3355,
FCLOT1-2,52.20949,-4.19464,3356,
FCLOT1-2,52.2095,-4.19476,3357,
FCLOT1-2,52.20954,-4.19519,3358,
FCLOT1-2,52.20956,-4.19532,3359,
FCLOT1-2,52.20957,-4.19536,3360,
FCLOT1-2,52.20957,-4.19536,3361,
FCLOT1-2,52.20958,-4.19543,3362,
FCLOT1-2,52.20959,-4.19548,3363,
FCLOT1-2,52.20961,-4.19556,3364,
FCLOT1-2,52.20965,-4.1957,3365,
FCLOT1-2,52.20967,-4.19575,3366,
FCLOT1-2,52.20973,-4.19594,3367,
FCLOT1-2,52.20975,-4.19601,3368,
FCLOT1-2,52.20981,-4.19617,3369,
FCLOT1-2,52.20992,-4.1965,3370,
FCLOT1-2,52.20992,-4.19653,3371,
FCLOT1-2,52.21001,-4.19681,3372,
FCLOT1-2,52.21004,-4.19695,3373,
FCLOT1-2,52.21008,-4.19714,3374,
FCLOT1-2,52.21013,-4.19734,3375,
FCLOT1-2,52.21014,-4.19739,3376,
FCLOT1-2,52.21021,-4.19767,3377,
FCLOT1-2,52.21027,-4.19788,3378,
FCLOT1-2,52.21035,-4.19814,3379,
FCLOT1-2,52.21041,-4.19835,3380,
FCLOT1-2,52.21042,-4.19841,3381,
FCLOT1-2,52.2105,-4.19868,3382,
FCLOT1-2,52.21053,-4.19878,3383,
FCLOT1-2,52.21061,-4.19906,3384,
FCLOT1-2,52.21066,-4.1992,3385,
FCLOT1-2,52.21074,-4.19947,3386,
FCLOT1-2,52.21077,-4.19958,3387,
FCLOT1-2,52.21082,-4.19973,3388,
FCLOT1-2,52.21091,-4.2,3389,
FCLOT1-2,52.21099,-4.20028,3390,
FCLOT1-2,52.21104,-4.20044,3391,
FCLOT1-2,52.21106,-4.20052,3392,
FCLOT1-2,52.21108,-4.20061,3393,
FCLOT1-2,52.21112,-4.20079,3394,
FCLOT1-2,52.21118,-4.20107,3395,
FCLOT1-2,52.21123,-4.20126,3396,
FCLOT1-2,52.21124,-4.20134,3397,
FCLOT1-2,52.2113,-4.20162,3398,
FCLOT1-2,52.21143,-4.20223,3399,
FCLOT1-2,52.21149,-4.20245,3400,
FCLOT1-2,52.21152,-4.20258,3401,
FCLOT1-2,52.21156,-4.20271,3402,
FCLOT1-2,52.21164,-4.20298,3403,
FCLOT1-2,52.21165,-4.20302,3404,
FCLOT1-2,52.21172,-4.20324,3405,
FCLOT1-2,52.21181,-4.2035,3406,
FCLOT1-2,52.21193,-4.20393,3407,
FCLOT1-2,52.21196,-4.20403,3408,
FCLOT1-2,52.21197,-4.20405,3409,
FCLOT1-2,52.21202,-4.20419,3410,
FCLOT1-2,52.21206,-4.20432,3411,
FCLOT1-2,52.2121,-4.20445,3412,
FCLOT1-2,52.21219,-4.20471,3413,
FCLOT1-2,52.21227,-4.20496,3414,
FCLOT1-2,52.21236,-4.20522,3415,
FCLOT1-2,52.21238,-4.20527,3416,
FCLOT1-2,52.21245,-4.20548,3417,
FCLOT1-2,52.21254,-4.20573,3418,
FCLOT1-2,52.21263,-4.20598,3419,
FCLOT1-2,52.21272,-4.20624,3420,
FCLOT1-2,52.21273,-4.20628,3421,
FCLOT1-2,52.21289,-4.20676,3422,
FCLOT1-2,52.21297,-4.20702,3423,
FCLOT1-2,52.21302,-4.20715,3424,
FCLOT1-2,52.21305,-4.20724,3425,
FCLOT1-2,52.21306,-4.20727,3426,
FCLOT1-2,52.21309,-4.20734,3427,
FCLOT1-2,52.21315,-4.20747,3428,
FCLOT1-2,52.21317,-4.2075,3429,
FCLOT1-2,52.21322,-4.2076,3430,
FCLOT1-2,52.21333,-4.20781,3431,
FCLOT1-2,52.21352,-4.20817,3432,
FCLOT1-2,52.21364,-4.20839,3433,
FCLOT1-2,52.21376,-4.20861,3434,
FCLOT1-2,52.21414,-4.20931,3435,
FCLOT1-2,52.21423,-4.20948,3436,
FCLOT1-2,52.21423,-4.2095,3437,
FCLOT1-2,52.21429,-4.20965,3438,
FCLOT1-2,52.21432,-4.20975,3439,
FCLOT1-2,52.21435,-4.20983,3440,
FCLOT1-2,52.21439,-4.20998,3441,
FCLOT1-2,52.2144,-4.21002,3442,
FCLOT1-2,52.21442,-4.21013,3443,
FCLOT1-2,52.21444,-4.21028,3444,
FCLOT1-2,52.21445,-4.21046,3445,
FCLOT1-2,52.21446,-4.21073,3446,
FCLOT1-2,52.21446,-4.21118,3447,
FCLOT1-2,52.21446,-4.21121,3448,
FCLOT1-2,52.21446,-4.21213,3449,
FCLOT1-2,52.21446,-4.21283,3450,
FCLOT1-2,52.21445,-4.21353,3451,
FCLOT1-2,52.21445,-4.2136,3452,
FCLOT1-2,52.21444,-4.2139,3453,
FCLOT1-2,52.21444,-4.21419,3454,
FCLOT1-2,52.21443,-4.21527,3455,
FCLOT1-2,52.21442,-4.21566,3456,
FCLOT1-2,52.21442,-4.21619,3457,
FCLOT1-2,52.21441,-4.21624,3458,
FCLOT1-2,52.21441,-4.21654,3459,
FCLOT1-2,52.2144,-4.21683,3460,
FCLOT1-2,52.2144,-4.21712,3461,
FCLOT1-2,52.21439,-4.21742,3462,
FCLOT1-2,52.21439,-4.21745,3463,
FCLOT1-2,52.21438,-4.21771,3464,
FCLOT1-2,52.21438,-4.218,3465,
FCLOT1-2,52.21437,-4.2183,3466,
FCLOT1-2,52.21437,-4.21859,3467,
FCLOT1-2,52.21436,-4.21888,3468,
FCLOT1-2,52.21436,-4.21892,3469,
FCLOT1-2,52.21436,-4.21918,3470,
FCLOT1-2,52.21435,-4.21947,3471,
FCLOT1-2,52.21434,-4.21997,3472,
FCLOT1-2,52.21433,-4.22035,3473,
FCLOT1-2,52.21433,-4.22064,3474,
FCLOT1-2,52.21432,-4.22094,3475,
FCLOT1-2,52.21431,-4.22123,3476,
FCLOT1-2,52.21431,-4.22139,3477,
FCLOT1-2,52.21431,-4.22152,3478,
FCLOT1-2,52.2143,-4.22182,3479,
FCLOT1-2,52.21428,-4.22238,3480,
FCLOT1-2,52.21428,-4.2224,3481,
FCLOT1-2,52.21427,-4.2227,3482,
FCLOT1-2,52.21424,-4.22358,3483,
FCLOT1-2,52.21423,-4.22386,3484,
FCLOT1-2,52.21422,-4.22416,3485,
FCLOT1-2,52.21421,-4.22473,3486,
FCLOT1-2,52.2142,-4.22498,3487,
FCLOT1-2,52.21421,-4.22531,3488,
FCLOT1-2,52.21421,-4.22534,3489,
FCLOT1-2,52.21423,-4.22563,3490,
FCLOT1-2,52.21423,-4.2257,3491,
FCLOT1-2,52.21425,-4.22592,3492,
FCLOT1-2,52.21426,-4.22611,3493,
FCLOT1-2,52.21428,-4.22621,3494,
FCLOT1-2,52.2143,-4.22637,3495,
FCLOT1-2,52.21432,-4.22649,3496,
FCLOT1-2,52.21437,-4.22677,3497,
FCLOT1-2,52.21444,-4.22715,3498,
FCLOT1-2,52.21457,-4.22778,3499,
FCLOT1-2,52.21465,-4.22817,3500,
FCLOT1-2,52.21472,-4.2285,3501,
FCLOT1-2,52.21476,-4.22873,3502,
FCLOT1-2,52.21482,-4.22901,3503,
FCLOT1-2,52.21485,-4.22917,3504,
FCLOT1-2,52.2149,-4.22938,3505,
FCLOT1-2,52.21491,-4.22942,3506,
FCLOT1-2,52.21496,-4.22965,3507,
FCLOT1-2,52.21497,-4.22969,3508,
FCLOT1-2,52.21504,-4.22996,3509,
FCLOT1-2,52.21504,-4.22997,3510,
FCLOT1-2,52.21511,-4.23023,3511,
FCLOT1-2,52.21516,-4.23041,3512,
FCLOT1-2,52.21519,-4.2305,3513,
FCLOT1-2,52.21527,-4.23074,3514,
FCLOT1-2,52.21527,-4.23076,3515,
FCLOT1-2,52.21534,-4.23095,3516,
FCLOT1-2,52.21536,-4.23101,3517,
FCLOT1-2,52.21546,-4.23127,3518,
FCLOT1-2,52.21563,-4.23166,3519,
FCLOT1-2,52.21576,-4.23194,3520,
FCLOT1-2,52.21578,-4.23197,3521,
FCLOT1-2,52.21593,-4.23226,3522,
FCLOT1-2,52.21594,-4.23228,3523,
FCLOT1-2,52.21594,-4.23228,3524,
FCLOT1-2,52.21601,-4.23241,3525,
FCLOT1-2,52.21623,-4.2328,3526,
FCLOT1-2,52.21626,-4.23284,3527,
FCLOT1-2,52.21631,-4.23292,3528,
FCLOT1-2,52.21641,-4.23307,3529,
FCLOT1-2,52.21665,-4.23339,3530,
FCLOT1-2,52.21675,-4.23352,3531,
FCLOT1-2,52.21709,-4.23392,3532,
FCLOT1-2,52.21752,-4.23444,3533,
FCLOT1-2,52.21755,-4.23448,3534,
FCLOT1-2,52.21766,-4.23461,3535,
FCLOT1-2,52.2181,-4.23513,3536,
FCLOT1-2,52.21811,-4.23515,3537,
FCLOT1-2,52.21825,-4.2353,3538,
FCLOT1-2,52.2184,-4.23546,3539,
FCLOT1-2,52.21854,-4.23563,3540,
FCLOT1-2,52.21869,-4.2358,3541,
FCLOT1-2,52.21871,-4.23582,3542,
FCLOT1-2,52.21884,-4.23596,3543,
FCLOT1-2,52.21899,-4.23613,3544,
FCLOT1-2,52.21932,-4.23649,3545,
FCLOT1-2,52.21943,-4.23664,3546,
FCLOT1-2,52.21957,-4.23681,3547,
FCLOT1-2,52.21969,-4.23696,3548,
FCLOT1-2,52.21972,-4.23699,3549,
FCLOT1-2,52.21985,-4.23718,3550,
FCLOT1-2,52.21999,-4.23737,3551,
FCLOT1-2,52.22,-4.23739,3552,
FCLOT1-2,52.22012,-4.23758,3553,
FCLOT1-2,52.22024,-4.23779,3554,
FCLOT1-2,52.22025,-4.23781,3555,
FCLOT1-2,52.22036,-4.23801,3556,
FCLOT1-2,52.22044,-4.23816,3557,
FCLOT1-2,52.22056,-4.23844,3558,
FCLOT1-2,52.22063,-4.23861,3559,
FCLOT1-2,52.22066,-4.23869,3560,
FCLOT1-2,52.22077,-4.23901,3561,
FCLOT1-2,52.22083,-4.2392,3562,
FCLOT1-2,52.221,-4.23972,3563,
FCLOT1-2,52.22104,-4.23984,3564,
FCLOT1-2,52.22109,-4.23997,3565,
FCLOT1-2,52.22119,-4.24022,3566,
FCLOT1-2,52.22123,-4.24034,3567,
FCLOT1-2,52.22129,-4.24046,3568,
FCLOT1-2,52.22137,-4.24062,3569,
FCLOT1-2,52.22149,-4.24082,3570,
FCLOT1-2,52.22154,-4.24088,3571,
FCLOT1-2,52.22168,-4.24107,3572,
FCLOT1-2,52.22172,-4.24112,3573,
FCLOT1-2,52.22195,-4.24137,3574,
FCLOT1-2,52.22198,-4.2414,3575,
FCLOT1-2,52.22213,-4.24155,3576,
FCLOT1-2,52.22214,-4.24156,3577,
FCLOT1-2,52.22229,-4.24169,3578,
FCLOT1-2,52.22235,-4.24174,3579,
FCLOT1-2,52.22245,-4.24182,3580,
FCLOT1-2,52.22248,-4.24184,3581,
FCLOT1-2,52.22262,-4.24191,3582,
FCLOT1-2,52.22265,-4.24193,3583,
FCLOT1-2,52.22294,-4.24204,3584,
FCLOT1-2,52.22297,-4.24206,3585,
FCLOT1-2,52.22315,-4.24212,3586,
FCLOT1-2,52.22331,-4.24217,3587,
FCLOT1-2,52.22332,-4.24218,3588,
FCLOT1-2,52.2235,-4.24226,3589,
FCLOT1-2,52.22362,-4.24231,3590,
FCLOT1-2,52.22367,-4.24234,3591,
FCLOT1-2,52.22384,-4.24244,3592,
FCLOT1-2,52.22432,-4.24282,3593,
FCLOT1-2,52.22448,-4.24295,3594,
FCLOT1-2,52.22454,-4.243,3595,
FCLOT1-2,52.22465,-4.24308,3596,
FCLOT1-2,52.22518,-4.24349,3597,
FCLOT1-2,52.22529,-4.24359,3598,
FCLOT1-2,52.22545,-4.24374,3599,
FCLOT1-2,52.22555,-4.24383,3600,
FCLOT1-2,52.2256,-4.24389,3601,
FCLOT1-2,52.22571,-4.24402,3602,
FCLOT1-2,52.22574,-4.24407,3603,
FCLOT1-2,52.22588,-4.24427,3604,
FCLOT1-2,52.22595,-4.24438,3605,
FCLOT1-2,52.226,-4.24448,3606,
FCLOT1-2,52.22612,-4.24471,3607,
FCLOT1-2,52.22617,-4.24482,3608,
FCLOT1-2,52.22628,-4.24511,3609,
FCLOT1-2,52.2264,-4.24546,3610,
FCLOT1-2,52.22641,-4.2455,3611,
FCLOT1-2,52.22648,-4.24572,3612,
FCLOT1-2,52.22651,-4.24585,3613,
FCLOT1-2,52.22655,-4.24599,3614,
FCLOT1-2,52.22663,-4.24626,3615,
FCLOT1-2,52.22675,-4.2467,3616,
FCLOT1-2,52.22685,-4.24705,3617,
FCLOT1-2,52.22701,-4.24759,3618,
FCLOT1-2,52.22701,-4.2476,3619,
FCLOT1-2,52.22724,-4.24838,3620,
FCLOT1-2,52.22735,-4.24877,3621,
FCLOT1-2,52.22738,-4.24884,3622,
FCLOT1-2,52.22743,-4.24903,3623,
FCLOT1-2,52.22746,-4.24911,3624,
FCLOT1-2,52.22773,-4.24988,3625,
FCLOT1-2,52.22774,-4.2499,3626,
FCLOT1-2,52.22782,-4.25013,3627,
FCLOT1-2,52.22789,-4.25034,3628,
FCLOT1-2,52.22791,-4.25039,3629,
FCLOT1-2,52.22798,-4.25062,3630,
FCLOT1-2,52.22799,-4.25065,3631,
FCLOT1-2,52.22806,-4.25092,3632,
FCLOT1-2,52.22807,-4.25095,3633,
FCLOT1-2,52.22813,-4.25119,3634,
FCLOT1-2,52.22813,-4.25121,3635,
FCLOT1-2,52.22814,-4.25127,3636,
FCLOT1-2,52.22818,-4.25143,3637,
FCLOT1-2,52.22819,-4.25147,3638,
FCLOT1-2,52.22821,-4.25156,3639,
FCLOT1-2,52.22826,-4.25167,3640,
FCLOT1-2,52.2283,-4.25175,3641,
FCLOT1-2,52.22834,-4.25183,3642,
FCLOT1-2,52.2284,-4.2519,3643,
FCLOT1-2,52.22846,-4.25195,3644,
FCLOT1-2,52.22859,-4.25207,3645,
FCLOT1-2,52.22861,-4.25209,3646,
FCLOT1-2,52.22878,-4.25222,3647,
FCLOT1-2,52.22887,-4.25229,3648,
FCLOT1-2,52.22894,-4.25235,3649,
FCLOT1-2,52.22895,-4.25236,3650,
FCLOT1-2,52.22905,-4.25247,3651,
FCLOT1-2,52.22909,-4.25251,3652,
FCLOT1-2,52.22914,-4.25257,3653,
FCLOT1-2,52.22923,-4.25269,3654,
FCLOT1-2,52.22933,-4.25283,3655,
FCLOT1-2,52.22947,-4.25303,3656,
FCLOT1-2,52.22952,-4.25312,3657,
FCLOT1-2,52.22964,-4.25326,3658,
FCLOT1-2,52.22966,-4.25329,3659,
FCLOT1-2,52.2297,-4.25333,3660,
FCLOT1-2,52.22976,-4.25337,3661,
FCLOT1-2,52.2298,-4.2534,3662,
FCLOT1-2,52.2299,-4.25347,3663,
FCLOT1-2,52.22996,-4.25351,3664,
FCLOT1-2,52.23011,-4.2536,3665,
FCLOT1-2,52.23047,-4.25381,3666,
FCLOT1-2,52.23052,-4.25384,3667,
FCLOT1-2,52.2306,-4.25389,3668,
FCLOT1-2,52.23094,-4.25411,3669,
FCLOT1-2,52.23114,-4.25424,3670,
FCLOT1-2,52.23126,-4.25432,3671,
FCLOT1-2,52.23164,-4.25459,3672,
FCLOT1-2,52.23186,-4.25476,3673,
FCLOT1-2,52.23194,-4.25482,3674,
FCLOT1-2,52.23218,-4.25502,3675,
FCLOT1-2,52.23234,-4.25516,3676,
FCLOT1-2,52.23294,-4.25567,3677,
FCLOT1-2,52.23356,-4.25624,3678,
FCLOT1-2,52.23405,-4.25678,3679,
FCLOT1-2,52.23431,-4.25709,3680,
FCLOT1-2,52.2344,-4.25721,3681,
FCLOT1-2,52.2344,-4.25721,3682,
FCLOT1-2,52.23441,-4.25722,3683,
FCLOT1-2,52.23461,-4.25752,3684,
FCLOT1-2,52.23474,-4.25771,3685,
FCLOT1-2,52.23494,-4.25801,3686,
FCLOT1-2,52.23531,-4.25852,3687,
FCLOT1-2,52.23538,-4.2586,3688,
FCLOT1-2,52.23543,-4.25865,3689,
FCLOT1-2,52.23544,-4.25865,3690,
FCLOT1-2,52.23556,-4.25874,3691,
FCLOT1-2,52.23556,-4.25875,3692,
FCLOT1-2,52.23556,-4.25876,3693,
FCLOT1-2,52.23556,-4.25877,3694,
FCLOT1-2,52.23556,-4.25878,3695,
FCLOT1-2,52.23556,-4.25879,3696,
FCLOT1-2,52.23557,-4.25879,3697,
FCLOT1-2,52.23557,-4.2588,3698,
FCLOT1-2,52.23557,-4.25881,3699,
FCLOT1-2,52.23558,-4.25881,3700,
FCLOT1-2,52.23558,-4.25882,3701,
FCLOT1-2,52.23559,-4.25882,3702,
FCLOT1-2,52.2356,-4.25883,3703,
FCLOT1-2,52.23561,-4.25883,3704,
FCLOT1-2,52.23561,-4.25882,3705,
FCLOT1-2,52.23562,-4.25882,3706,
FCLOT1-2,52.23562,-4.25881,3707,
FCLOT1-2,52.23563,-4.25881,3708,
FCLOT1-2,52.23563,-4.2588,3709,
FCLOT1-2,52.23564,-4.2588,3710,
FCLOT1-2,52.23564,-4.25879,3711,
FCLOT1-2,52.23564,-4.25878,3712,
FCLOT1-2,52.23564,-4.25877,3713,
FCLOT1-2,52.23564,-4.25876,3714,
FCLOT1-2,52.23567,-4.25877,3715,
FCLOT1-2,52.23568,-4.25877,3716,
FCLOT1-2,52.23575,-4.25877,3717,
FCLOT1-2,52.23586,-4.25874,3718,
FCLOT1-2,52.23594,-4.25871,3719,
FCLOT1-2,52.23627,-4.25856,3720,
FCLOT1-2,52.23644,-4.25848,3721,
FCLOT1-2,52.23647,-4.25846,3722,
FCLOT1-2,52.23661,-4.25838,3723,
FCLOT1-2,52.23663,-4.25837,3724,
FCLOT1-2,52.23678,-4.25828,3725,
FCLOT1-2,52.23689,-4.25823,3726,
FCLOT1-2,52.23709,-4.25816,3727,
FCLOT1-2,52.23712,-4.25815,3728,
FCLOT1-2,52.23727,-4.25813,3729,
FCLOT1-2,52.23732,-4.25813,3730,
FCLOT1-2,52.23754,-4.2581,3731,
FCLOT1-2,52.23754,-4.2581,3732,
FCLOT1-2,52.23759,-4.2581,3733,
FCLOT1-2,52.23762,-4.25809,3734,
FCLOT1-2,52.23777,-4.25808,3735,
FCLOT1-2,52.23782,-4.25806,3736,
FCLOT1-2,52.23796,-4.25802,3737,
FCLOT1-2,52.238,-4.258,3738,
FCLOT1-2,52.23801,-4.258,3739,
FCLOT1-2,52.23807,-4.25797,3740,
FCLOT1-2,52.23817,-4.25791,3741,
FCLOT1-2,52.23822,-4.25787,3742,
FCLOT1-2,52.2385,-4.25767,3743,
FCLOT1-2,52.23857,-4.25762,3744,
FCLOT1-2,52.23859,-4.25761,3745,
FCLOT1-2,52.23863,-4.25757,3746,
FCLOT1-2,52.23871,-4.25753,3747,
FCLOT1-2,52.23875,-4.25751,3748,
FCLOT1-2,52.2388,-4.2575,3749,
FCLOT1-2,52.23884,-4.2575,3750,
FCLOT1-2,52.23894,-4.25751,3751,
FCLOT1-2,52.23917,-4.25756,3752,
FCLOT1-2,52.23934,-4.25758,3753,
FCLOT1-2,52.23944,-4.2576,3754,
FCLOT1-2,52.23952,-4.25759,3755,
FCLOT1-2,52.23961,-4.25759,3756,
FCLOT1-2,52.2397,-4.25758,3757,
FCLOT1-2,52.23988,-4.25756,3758,
FCLOT1-2,52.23991,-4.25756,3759,
FCLOT1-2,52.24019,-4.25751,3760,
FCLOT1-2,52.24031,-4.25748,3761,
FCLOT1-2,52.24044,-4.25742,3762,
FCLOT1-2,52.24116,-4.25702,3763,
FCLOT1-2,52.24142,-4.25686,3764,
FCLOT1-2,52.2415,-4.25682,3765,
FCLOT1-2,52.24169,-4.25672,3766,
FCLOT1-2,52.24208,-4.2565,3767,
FCLOT1-2,52.24208,-4.2565,3768,
FCLOT1-2,52.24215,-4.25661,3769,
FCLOT1-2,52.24228,-4.25679,3770,
FCLOT1-2,52.24236,-4.25688,3771,
FCLOT1-2,52.2425,-4.25706,3772,
FCLOT1-2,52.24272,-4.25734,3773,
FCLOT1-2,52.24299,-4.25769,3774,
FCLOT1-2,52.24299,-4.25769,3775,
FCLOT1-2,52.24262,-4.25846,3776,
FCLOT1-2,52.24262,-4.25846,3777,
FCLOT1-2,52.24253,-4.25864,3778,
FCLOT1-2,52.24253,-4.25864,3779,
FCLOT1-2,52.24233,-4.25841,3780,
FCLOT1-2,52.2423,-4.25838,3781,
FCLOT1-2,52.24216,-4.2582,3782,
FCLOT1-2,52.24202,-4.25804,3783,
FCLOT1-2,52.24187,-4.25785,3784,
FCLOT1-2,52.24186,-4.25783,3785,
FCLOT1-2,52.24173,-4.25767,3786,
FCLOT1-2,52.24164,-4.25756,3787,
FCLOT1-2,52.24161,-4.25752,3788,
FCLOT1-2,52.24157,-4.25747,3789,
FCLOT1-2,52.24154,-4.25741,3790,
FCLOT1-2,52.24151,-4.25733,3791,
FCLOT1-2,52.24149,-4.25728,3792,
FCLOT1-2,52.24148,-4.25725,3793,
FCLOT1-2,52.24146,-4.25712,3794,
FCLOT1-2,52.24145,-4.25705,3795,
FCLOT1-2,52.24145,-4.25705,3796,
FCLOT1-2,52.24142,-4.25686,3797,
FCLOT1-2,52.24142,-4.25686,3798,
FCLOT1-2,52.2415,-4.25682,3799,
FCLOT1-2,52.24169,-4.25672,3800,
FCLOT1-2,52.24208,-4.2565,3801,
FCLOT1-2,52.24218,-4.25644,3802,
FCLOT1-2,52.2422,-4.25642,3803,
FCLOT1-2,52.2424,-4.25629,3804,
FCLOT1-2,52.24246,-4.25625,3805,
FCLOT1-2,52.24255,-4.25618,3806,
FCLOT1-2,52.24259,-4.25615,3807,
FCLOT1-2,52.24273,-4.25604,3808,
FCLOT1-2,52.24289,-4.25591,3809,
FCLOT1-2,52.24306,-4.25578,3810,
FCLOT1-2,52.24326,-4.25562,3811,
FCLOT1-2,52.24338,-4.25552,3812,
FCLOT1-2,52.24345,-4.25548,3813,
FCLOT1-2,52.24349,-4.25545,3814,
FCLOT1-2,52.24354,-4.25541,3815,
FCLOT1-2,52.24356,-4.2554,3816,
FCLOT1-2,52.2436,-4.25537,3817,
FCLOT1-2,52.24368,-4.25533,3818,
FCLOT1-2,52.24375,-4.25529,3819,
FCLOT1-2,52.24388,-4.25522,3820,
FCLOT1-2,52.24411,-4.25547,3821,
FCLOT1-2,52.24411,-4.25547,3822,
FCLOT1-2,52.24438,-4.25492,3823,
FCLOT1-2,52.24449,-4.2547,3824,
FCLOT1-2,52.24449,-4.2547,3825,
FCLOT1-2,52.24449,-4.25469,3826,
FCLOT1-2,52.24452,-4.25464,3827,
FCLOT1-2,52.24454,-4.25459,3828,
FCLOT1-2,52.24456,-4.25456,3829,
FCLOT1-2,52.24457,-4.25453,3830,
FCLOT1-2,52.24459,-4.25448,3831,
FCLOT1-2,52.24461,-4.25444,3832,
FCLOT1-2,52.24463,-4.25436,3833,
FCLOT1-2,52.24477,-4.25387,3834,
FCLOT1-2,52.24486,-4.25362,3835,
FCLOT1-2,52.24491,-4.25346,3836,
FCLOT1-2,52.2451,-4.25283,3837,
FCLOT1-2,52.24513,-4.2527,3838,
FCLOT1-2,52.24514,-4.25262,3839,
FCLOT1-2,52.24515,-4.25259,3840,
FCLOT1-2,52.24515,-4.25255,3841,
FCLOT1-2,52.24517,-4.25247,3842,
FCLOT1-2,52.24517,-4.25242,3843,
FCLOT1-2,52.24518,-4.25237,3844,
FCLOT1-2,52.24519,-4.25231,3845,
FCLOT1-2,52.2452,-4.25226,3846,
FCLOT1-2,52.2452,-4.25219,3847,
FCLOT1-2,52.24521,-4.25213,3848,
FCLOT1-2,52.24521,-4.25207,3849,
FCLOT1-2,52.24521,-4.25202,3850,
FCLOT1-2,52.24522,-4.25193,3851,
FCLOT1-2,52.24522,-4.25183,3852,
FCLOT1-2,52.24521,-4.25168,3853,
FCLOT1-2,52.24521,-4.25139,3854,
FCLOT1-2,52.24519,-4.25113,3855,
FCLOT1-2,52.24519,-4.25108,3856,
FCLOT1-2,52.24518,-4.25084,3857,
FCLOT1-2,52.24516,-4.25052,3858,
FCLOT1-2,52.24514,-4.25009,3859,
FCLOT1-2,52.24513,-4.2497,3860,
FCLOT1-2,52.24512,-4.24937,3861,
FCLOT1-2,52.24511,-4.24916,3862,
FCLOT1-2,52.2451,-4.24892,3863,
FCLOT1-2,52.2451,-4.24874,3864,
FCLOT1-2,52.2451,-4.24856,3865,
FCLOT1-2,52.24511,-4.24839,3866,
FCLOT1-2,52.24511,-4.2482,3867,
FCLOT1-2,52.24511,-4.24804,3868,
FCLOT1-2,52.24512,-4.24791,3869,
FCLOT1-2,52.24512,-4.24789,3870,
FCLOT1-2,52.24512,-4.24773,3871,
FCLOT1-2,52.24513,-4.24761,3872,
FCLOT1-2,52.24514,-4.24749,3873,
FCLOT1-2,52.24515,-4.24732,3874,
FCLOT1-2,52.24515,-4.24729,3875,
FCLOT1-2,52.24517,-4.24712,3876,
FCLOT1-2,52.24518,-4.24703,3877,
FCLOT1-2,52.2452,-4.24687,3878,
FCLOT1-2,52.24521,-4.24672,3879,
FCLOT1-2,52.24523,-4.24659,3880,
FCLOT1-2,52.24527,-4.24633,3881,
FCLOT1-2,52.24529,-4.24617,3882,
FCLOT1-2,52.24531,-4.2461,3883,
FCLOT1-2,52.24534,-4.24589,3884,
FCLOT1-2,52.24535,-4.24585,3885,
FCLOT1-2,52.24539,-4.24562,3886,
FCLOT1-2,52.24544,-4.24534,3887,
FCLOT1-2,52.24544,-4.24532,3888,
FCLOT1-2,52.24549,-4.24504,3889,
FCLOT1-2,52.24551,-4.24497,3890,
FCLOT1-2,52.24555,-4.24476,3891,
FCLOT1-2,52.24558,-4.2446,3892,
FCLOT1-2,52.24561,-4.24448,3893,
FCLOT1-2,52.24593,-4.24288,3894,
FCLOT1-2,52.24603,-4.24243,3895,
FCLOT1-2,52.24617,-4.24178,3896,
FCLOT1-2,52.24628,-4.24127,3897,
FCLOT1-2,52.24638,-4.24079,3898,
FCLOT1-2,52.24649,-4.2403,3899,
FCLOT1-2,52.24654,-4.24006,3900,
FCLOT1-2,52.2466,-4.2398,3901,
FCLOT1-2,52.24668,-4.23943,3902,
FCLOT1-2,52.24677,-4.23902,3903,
FCLOT1-2,52.24685,-4.23866,3904,
FCLOT1-2,52.24691,-4.23841,3905,
FCLOT1-2,52.24695,-4.23828,3906,
FCLOT1-2,52.24699,-4.23814,3907,
FCLOT1-2,52.24705,-4.23789,3908,
FCLOT1-2,52.24715,-4.23756,3909,
FCLOT1-2,52.24723,-4.23733,3910,
FCLOT1-2,52.2473,-4.23715,3911,
FCLOT1-2,52.24732,-4.2371,3912,
FCLOT1-2,52.24741,-4.23685,3913,
FCLOT1-2,52.24752,-4.23658,3914,
FCLOT1-2,52.24766,-4.23627,3915,
FCLOT1-2,52.24776,-4.23607,3916,
FCLOT1-2,52.24782,-4.23595,3917,
FCLOT1-2,52.24805,-4.23552,3918,
FCLOT1-2,52.24831,-4.23504,3919,
FCLOT1-2,52.24832,-4.23502,3920,
FCLOT1-2,52.24844,-4.2348,3921,
FCLOT1-2,52.24879,-4.23417,3922,
FCLOT1-2,52.24904,-4.23371,3923,
FCLOT1-2,52.24916,-4.23349,3924,
FCLOT1-2,52.24926,-4.2333,3925,
FCLOT1-2,52.24944,-4.23297,3926,
FCLOT1-2,52.24951,-4.23283,3927,
FCLOT1-2,52.24958,-4.2327,3928,
FCLOT1-2,52.24966,-4.23255,3929,
FCLOT1-2,52.24972,-4.23243,3930,
FCLOT1-2,52.2498,-4.23227,3931,
FCLOT1-2,52.24986,-4.23215,3932,
FCLOT1-2,52.24987,-4.23214,3933,
FCLOT1-2,52.24994,-4.23199,3934,
FCLOT1-2,52.24997,-4.23192,3935,
FCLOT1-2,52.25,-4.23184,3936,
FCLOT1-2,52.25007,-4.23169,3937,
FCLOT1-2,52.25011,-4.23159,3938,
FCLOT1-2,52.25015,-4.23149,3939,
FCLOT1-2,52.25017,-4.23143,3940,
FCLOT1-2,52.25027,-4.23119,3941,
FCLOT1-2,52.25034,-4.231,3942,
FCLOT1-2,52.25036,-4.23094,3943,
FCLOT1-2,52.25043,-4.23075,3944,
FCLOT1-2,52.25043,-4.23074,3945,
FCLOT1-2,52.25052,-4.23048,3946,
FCLOT1-2,52.25057,-4.2303,3947,
FCLOT1-2,52.25062,-4.23011,3948,
FCLOT1-2,52.25062,-4.23011,3949,
FCLOT1-2,52.25064,-4.23005,3950,
FCLOT1-2,52.25066,-4.22995,3951,
FCLOT1-2,52.25073,-4.22967,3952,
FCLOT1-2,52.25083,-4.22938,3953,
FCLOT1-2,52.25087,-4.22928,3954,
FCLOT1-2,52.2509,-4.22916,3955,
FCLOT1-2,52.25094,-4.22906,3956,
FCLOT1-2,52.25097,-4.22898,3957,
FCLOT1-2,52.25098,-4.22893,3958,
FCLOT1-2,52.25104,-4.22879,3959,
FCLOT1-2,52.25108,-4.22872,3960,
FCLOT1-2,52.25114,-4.2286,3961,
FCLOT1-2,52.25118,-4.22854,3962,
FCLOT1-2,52.25127,-4.22841,3963,
FCLOT1-2,52.25135,-4.22829,3964,
FCLOT1-2,52.25138,-4.22826,3965,
FCLOT1-2,52.2514,-4.22824,3966,
FCLOT1-2,52.25143,-4.22821,3967,
FCLOT1-2,52.25146,-4.22819,3968,
FCLOT1-2,52.25154,-4.22812,3969,
FCLOT1-2,52.25161,-4.22808,3970,
FCLOT1-2,52.25167,-4.22805,3971,
FCLOT1-2,52.25171,-4.22804,3972,
FCLOT1-2,52.25177,-4.22801,3973,
FCLOT1-2,52.25181,-4.228,3974,
FCLOT1-2,52.25185,-4.22799,3975,
FCLOT1-2,52.25189,-4.22799,3976,
FCLOT1-2,52.2519,-4.22799,3977,
FCLOT1-2,52.25197,-4.22798,3978,
FCLOT1-2,52.25202,-4.22798,3979,
FCLOT1-2,52.25207,-4.22798,3980,
FCLOT1-2,52.2521,-4.22799,3981,
FCLOT1-2,52.25225,-4.22799,3982,
FCLOT1-2,52.25233,-4.22799,3983,
FCLOT1-2,52.25238,-4.22799,3984,
FCLOT1-2,52.2524,-4.22799,3985,
FCLOT1-2,52.25243,-4.22799,3986,
FCLOT1-2,52.25254,-4.22796,3987,
FCLOT1-2,52.2526,-4.22794,3988,
FCLOT1-2,52.25264,-4.22793,3989,
FCLOT1-2,52.2527,-4.22791,3990,
FCLOT1-2,52.25277,-4.22788,3991,
FCLOT1-2,52.25278,-4.22787,3992,
FCLOT1-2,52.25284,-4.22784,3993,
FCLOT1-2,52.25295,-4.22779,3994,
FCLOT1-2,52.25295,-4.22778,3995,
FCLOT1-2,52.25306,-4.22772,3996,
FCLOT1-2,52.25311,-4.22768,3997,
FCLOT1-2,52.25314,-4.22766,3998,
FCLOT1-2,52.25319,-4.22761,3999,
FCLOT1-2,52.25324,-4.22758,4000,
FCLOT1-2,52.25327,-4.22755,4001,
FCLOT1-2,52.25334,-4.2275,4002,
FCLOT1-2,52.25341,-4.22741,4003,
FCLOT1-2,52.2535,-4.22732,4004,
FCLOT1-2,52.2535,-4.22731,4005,
FCLOT1-2,52.25358,-4.22723,4006,
FCLOT1-2,52.25365,-4.22714,4007,
FCLOT1-2,52.2537,-4.22709,4008,
FCLOT1-2,52.25379,-4.22697,4009,
FCLOT1-2,52.25383,-4.22693,4010,
FCLOT1-2,52.25386,-4.22688,4011,
FCLOT1-2,52.25387,-4.22687,4012,
FCLOT1-2,52.2539,-4.22683,4013,
FCLOT1-2,52.25393,-4.22678,4014,
FCLOT1-2,52.25394,-4.22677,4015,
FCLOT1-2,52.254,-4.22669,4016,
FCLOT1-2,52.25406,-4.22658,4017,
FCLOT1-2,52.25408,-4.22655,4018,
FCLOT1-2,52.25417,-4.22639,4019,
FCLOT1-2,52.2543,-4.22617,4020,
FCLOT1-2,52.25442,-4.22595,4021,
FCLOT1-2,52.25443,-4.22593,4022,
FCLOT1-2,52.25451,-4.22578,4023,
FCLOT1-2,52.2546,-4.2256,4024,
FCLOT1-2,52.25463,-4.22554,4025,
FCLOT1-2,52.25466,-4.22548,4026,
FCLOT1-2,52.25471,-4.22537,4027,
FCLOT1-2,52.25476,-4.22527,4028,
FCLOT1-2,52.25477,-4.22525,4029,
FCLOT1-2,52.25482,-4.22514,4030,
FCLOT1-2,52.25485,-4.22508,4031,
FCLOT1-2,52.25493,-4.22492,4032,
FCLOT1-2,52.25493,-4.22491,4033,
FCLOT1-2,52.25509,-4.22455,4034,
FCLOT1-2,52.25512,-4.22448,4035,
FCLOT1-2,52.25515,-4.22443,4036,
FCLOT1-2,52.25528,-4.22414,4037,
FCLOT1-2,52.25529,-4.22411,4038,
FCLOT1-2,52.25541,-4.22385,4039,
FCLOT1-2,52.25551,-4.22365,4040,
FCLOT1-2,52.25562,-4.22341,4041,
FCLOT1-2,52.25606,-4.22249,4042,
FCLOT1-2,52.25616,-4.22228,4043,
FCLOT1-2,52.25627,-4.22206,4044,
FCLOT1-2,52.25636,-4.22187,4045,
FCLOT1-2,52.25645,-4.22164,4046,
FCLOT1-2,52.25647,-4.2216,4047,
FCLOT1-2,52.25656,-4.2214,4048,
FCLOT1-2,52.25658,-4.22135,4049,
FCLOT1-2,52.25665,-4.22117,4050,
FCLOT1-2,52.25667,-4.22111,4051,
FCLOT1-2,52.25676,-4.2209,4052,
FCLOT1-2,52.25677,-4.22086,4053,
FCLOT1-2,52.25685,-4.22065,4054,
FCLOT1-2,52.25687,-4.22061,4055,
FCLOT1-2,52.25696,-4.22037,4056,
FCLOT1-2,52.25705,-4.2201,4057,
FCLOT1-2,52.25708,-4.21999,4058,
FCLOT1-2,52.25713,-4.21984,4059,
FCLOT1-2,52.2572,-4.21963,4060,
FCLOT1-2,52.25722,-4.21959,4061,
FCLOT1-2,52.25733,-4.21926,4062,
FCLOT1-2,52.25744,-4.2189,4063,
FCLOT1-2,52.25754,-4.21863,4064,
FCLOT1-2,52.25756,-4.21855,4065,
FCLOT1-2,52.25762,-4.2184,4066,
FCLOT1-2,52.25766,-4.2183,4067,
FCLOT1-2,52.25772,-4.21814,4068,
FCLOT1-2,52.25775,-4.21805,4069,
FCLOT1-2,52.25783,-4.21782,4070,
FCLOT1-2,52.25784,-4.2178,4071,
FCLOT1-2,52.25789,-4.21766,4072,
FCLOT1-2,52.25793,-4.21755,4073,
FCLOT1-2,52.25796,-4.21749,4074,
FCLOT1-2,52.25804,-4.21728,4075,
FCLOT1-2,52.25814,-4.21706,4076,
FCLOT1-2,52.25834,-4.2166,4077,
FCLOT1-2,52.25848,-4.21629,4078,
FCLOT1-2,52.25866,-4.21594,4079,
FCLOT1-2,52.25876,-4.21574,4080,
FCLOT1-2,52.25883,-4.21559,4081,
FCLOT1-2,52.25887,-4.21549,4082,
FCLOT1-2,52.25891,-4.2154,4083,
FCLOT1-2,52.25895,-4.21529,4084,
FCLOT1-2,52.259,-4.21513,4085,
FCLOT1-2,52.25904,-4.21502,4086,
FCLOT1-2,52.25908,-4.21491,4087,
FCLOT1-2,52.25912,-4.2148,4088,
FCLOT1-2,52.25916,-4.2147,4089,
FCLOT1-2,52.2592,-4.21459,4090,
FCLOT1-2,52.25932,-4.21431,4091,
FCLOT1-2,52.2594,-4.21411,4092,
FCLOT1-2,52.25949,-4.21389,4093,
FCLOT1-2,52.25959,-4.21367,4094,
FCLOT1-2,52.25971,-4.21346,4095,
FCLOT1-2,52.25989,-4.21315,4096,
FCLOT1-2,52.26,-4.21297,4097,
FCLOT1-2,52.26007,-4.21284,4098,
FCLOT1-2,52.26008,-4.21284,4099,
FCLOT1-2,52.26012,-4.21275,4100,
FCLOT1-2,52.26021,-4.21257,4101,
FCLOT1-2,52.26027,-4.21243,4102,
FCLOT1-2,52.26033,-4.21228,4103,
FCLOT1-2,52.26042,-4.21203,4104,
FCLOT1-2,52.26052,-4.21178,4105,
FCLOT1-2,52.26058,-4.21164,4106,
FCLOT1-2,52.26059,-4.21161,4107,
FCLOT1-2,52.26064,-4.21148,4108,
FCLOT1-2,52.26068,-4.21138,4109,
FCLOT1-2,52.26071,-4.21129,4110,
FCLOT1-2,52.26075,-4.21116,4111,
FCLOT1-2,52.26076,-4.21113,4112,
FCLOT1-2,52.26084,-4.21086,4113,
FCLOT1-2,52.26085,-4.21083,4114,
FCLOT1-2,52.26092,-4.2106,4115,
FCLOT1-2,52.26092,-4.21057,4116,
FCLOT1-2,52.26099,-4.21033,4117,
FCLOT1-2,52.26102,-4.21022,4118,
FCLOT1-2,52.26111,-4.20991,4119,
FCLOT1-2,52.2612,-4.20952,4120,
FCLOT1-2,52.26122,-4.20944,4121,
FCLOT1-2,52.26129,-4.20917,4122,
FCLOT1-2,52.26135,-4.20892,4123,
FCLOT1-2,52.26138,-4.20874,4124,
FCLOT1-2,52.26141,-4.2086,4125,
FCLOT1-2,52.26144,-4.20841,4126,
FCLOT1-2,52.26145,-4.2084,4127,
FCLOT1-2,52.26147,-4.20827,4128,
FCLOT1-2,52.26148,-4.20813,4129,
FCLOT1-2,52.26148,-4.20812,4130,
FCLOT1-2,52.2615,-4.20798,4131,
FCLOT1-2,52.26151,-4.20788,4132,
FCLOT1-2,52.26151,-4.20783,4133,
FCLOT1-2,52.26151,-4.2078,4134,
FCLOT1-2,52.26151,-4.20771,4135,
FCLOT1-2,52.26152,-4.2076,4136,
FCLOT1-2,52.26152,-4.20754,4137,
FCLOT1-2,52.26152,-4.20738,4138,
FCLOT1-2,52.26151,-4.20721,4139,
FCLOT1-2,52.2615,-4.20696,4140,
FCLOT1-2,52.2615,-4.20683,4141,
FCLOT1-2,52.26149,-4.20675,4142,
FCLOT1-2,52.2615,-4.20666,4143,
FCLOT1-2,52.2615,-4.20665,4144,
FCLOT1-2,52.2615,-4.20658,4145,
FCLOT1-2,52.26151,-4.20651,4146,
FCLOT1-2,52.26152,-4.20645,4147,
FCLOT1-2,52.26153,-4.20638,4148,
FCLOT1-2,52.26154,-4.20638,4149,
FCLOT1-2,52.26155,-4.20632,4150,
FCLOT1-2,52.26157,-4.20625,4151,
FCLOT1-2,52.26163,-4.20613,4152,
FCLOT1-2,52.26169,-4.206,4153,
FCLOT1-2,52.26175,-4.20588,4154,
FCLOT1-2,52.26185,-4.20569,4155,
FCLOT1-2,52.26191,-4.20558,4156,
FCLOT1-2,52.26197,-4.2055,4157,
FCLOT1-2,52.26199,-4.20547,4158,
FCLOT1-2,52.26202,-4.20543,4159,
FCLOT1-2,52.2621,-4.20532,4160,
FCLOT1-2,52.26217,-4.20525,4161,
FCLOT1-2,52.26225,-4.20516,4162,
FCLOT1-2,52.26232,-4.20507,4163,
FCLOT1-2,52.26244,-4.2049,4164,
FCLOT1-2,52.26257,-4.2047,4165,
FCLOT1-2,52.26266,-4.20454,4166,
FCLOT1-2,52.26272,-4.20444,4167,
FCLOT1-2,52.26278,-4.20433,4168,
FCLOT1-2,52.26281,-4.20426,4169,
FCLOT1-2,52.26293,-4.20404,4170,
FCLOT1-2,52.26294,-4.20402,4171,
FCLOT1-2,52.26304,-4.20381,4172,
FCLOT1-2,52.26308,-4.20374,4173,
FCLOT1-2,52.26311,-4.20366,4174,
FCLOT1-2,52.26315,-4.20358,4175,
FCLOT1-2,52.26326,-4.20333,4176,
FCLOT1-2,52.26336,-4.20306,4177,
FCLOT1-2,52.26354,-4.20258,4178,
FCLOT1-2,52.26358,-4.20247,4179,
FCLOT1-2,52.26373,-4.20208,4180,
FCLOT1-2,52.26377,-4.20198,4181,
FCLOT1-2,52.2639,-4.20162,4182,
FCLOT1-2,52.26393,-4.20151,4183,
FCLOT1-2,52.26397,-4.20139,4184,
FCLOT1-2,52.26398,-4.20131,4185,
FCLOT1-2,52.26399,-4.20125,4186,
FCLOT1-2,52.26401,-4.20117,4187,
FCLOT1-2,52.26402,-4.20109,4188,
FCLOT1-2,52.26402,-4.20103,4189,
FCLOT1-2,52.26402,-4.20102,4190,
FCLOT1-2,52.26402,-4.20098,4191,
FCLOT1-2,52.26403,-4.20091,4192,
FCLOT1-2,52.26403,-4.20083,4193,
FCLOT1-2,52.26403,-4.20073,4194,
FCLOT1-2,52.26403,-4.20072,4195,
FCLOT1-2,52.26404,-4.20043,4196,
FCLOT1-2,52.26405,-4.20016,4197,
FCLOT1-2,52.26405,-4.19989,4198,
FCLOT1-2,52.26406,-4.19985,4199,
FCLOT1-2,52.26406,-4.19977,4200,
FCLOT1-2,52.26408,-4.1997,4201,
FCLOT1-2,52.26409,-4.19962,4202,
FCLOT1-2,52.2641,-4.19956,4203,
FCLOT1-2,52.26412,-4.19949,4204,
FCLOT1-2,52.26415,-4.19935,4205,
FCLOT1-2,52.26418,-4.19925,4206,
FCLOT1-2,52.26422,-4.19912,4207,
FCLOT1-2,52.2643,-4.19886,4208,
FCLOT1-2,52.26438,-4.19858,4209,
FCLOT1-2,52.2644,-4.19849,4210,
FCLOT1-2,52.26447,-4.19822,4211,
FCLOT1-2,52.26447,-4.1982,4212,
FCLOT1-2,52.26456,-4.19787,4213,
FCLOT1-2,52.26461,-4.19768,4214,
FCLOT1-2,52.26465,-4.19755,4215,
FCLOT1-2,52.26472,-4.19729,4216,
FCLOT1-2,52.26479,-4.19701,4217,
FCLOT1-2,52.26487,-4.19672,4218,
FCLOT1-2,52.26493,-4.1965,4219,
FCLOT1-2,52.26496,-4.19638,4220,
FCLOT1-2,52.26498,-4.19629,4221,
FCLOT1-2,52.26504,-4.19611,4222,
FCLOT1-2,52.26504,-4.1961,4223,
FCLOT1-2,52.2651,-4.1959,4224,
FCLOT1-2,52.26516,-4.19572,4225,
FCLOT1-2,52.26521,-4.19559,4226,
FCLOT1-2,52.26528,-4.19542,4227,
FCLOT1-2,52.2654,-4.19513,4228,
FCLOT1-2,52.26552,-4.19489,4229,
FCLOT1-2,52.26563,-4.19467,4230,
FCLOT1-2,52.26572,-4.1945,4231,
FCLOT1-2,52.26583,-4.1943,4232,
FCLOT1-2,52.26588,-4.19423,4233,
FCLOT1-2,52.26594,-4.19414,4234,
FCLOT1-2,52.26601,-4.19403,4235,
FCLOT1-2,52.26603,-4.19401,4236,
FCLOT1-2,52.26612,-4.19388,4237,
FCLOT1-2,52.26624,-4.19374,4238,
FCLOT1-2,52.26637,-4.19358,4239,
FCLOT1-2,52.26645,-4.1935,4240,
FCLOT1-2,52.26654,-4.19341,4241,
FCLOT1-2,52.26669,-4.19327,4242,
FCLOT1-2,52.26686,-4.19313,4243,
FCLOT1-2,52.26692,-4.19308,4244,
FCLOT1-2,52.26697,-4.19305,4245,
FCLOT1-2,52.26709,-4.19297,4246,
FCLOT1-2,52.26709,-4.19296,4247,
FCLOT1-2,52.26722,-4.19288,4248,
FCLOT1-2,52.26725,-4.19286,4249,
FCLOT1-2,52.26735,-4.19281,4250,
FCLOT1-2,52.26743,-4.19277,4251,
FCLOT1-2,52.26745,-4.19276,4252,
FCLOT1-2,52.26757,-4.19271,4253,
FCLOT1-2,52.26771,-4.19267,4254,
FCLOT1-2,52.26784,-4.19263,4255,
FCLOT1-2,52.26795,-4.19259,4256,
FCLOT1-2,52.26818,-4.19256,4257,
FCLOT1-2,52.26837,-4.19254,4258,
FCLOT1-2,52.26842,-4.19253,4259,
FCLOT1-2,52.2686,-4.19253,4260,
FCLOT1-2,52.26877,-4.19253,4261,
FCLOT1-2,52.26906,-4.19252,4262,
FCLOT1-2,52.26931,-4.19253,4263,
FCLOT1-2,52.26967,-4.19254,4264,
FCLOT1-2,52.27013,-4.19253,4265,
FCLOT1-2,52.27024,-4.19253,4266,
FCLOT1-2,52.2704,-4.19253,4267,
FCLOT1-2,52.27048,-4.19253,4268,
FCLOT1-2,52.27055,-4.19252,4269,
FCLOT1-2,52.27062,-4.1925,4270,
FCLOT1-2,52.27069,-4.19248,4271,
FCLOT1-2,52.27076,-4.19246,4272,
FCLOT1-2,52.27084,-4.19242,4273,
FCLOT1-2,52.2709,-4.19239,4274,
FCLOT1-2,52.27099,-4.19234,4275,
FCLOT1-2,52.27101,-4.19232,4276,
FCLOT1-2,52.27104,-4.1923,4277,
FCLOT1-2,52.27106,-4.19228,4278,
FCLOT1-2,52.27113,-4.19223,4279,
FCLOT1-2,52.27119,-4.19218,4280,
FCLOT1-2,52.27127,-4.1921,4281,
FCLOT1-2,52.27134,-4.19202,4282,
FCLOT1-2,52.27143,-4.19193,4283,
FCLOT1-2,52.27154,-4.1918,4284,
FCLOT1-2,52.27177,-4.19152,4285,
FCLOT1-2,52.27191,-4.19135,4286,
FCLOT1-2,52.27193,-4.19132,4287,
FCLOT1-2,52.272,-4.19124,4288,
FCLOT1-2,52.27207,-4.19115,4289,
FCLOT1-2,52.27216,-4.19104,4290,
FCLOT1-2,52.27226,-4.1909,4291,
FCLOT1-2,52.27233,-4.1908,4292,
FCLOT1-2,52.27234,-4.19078,4293,
FCLOT1-2,52.27235,-4.19077,4294,
FCLOT1-2,52.27242,-4.19066,4295,
FCLOT1-2,52.27247,-4.1906,4296,
FCLOT1-2,52.27248,-4.19057,4297,
FCLOT1-2,52.2725,-4.19054,4298,
FCLOT1-2,52.27257,-4.19044,4299,
FCLOT1-2,52.27261,-4.19037,4300,
FCLOT1-2,52.27261,-4.19036,4301,
FCLOT1-2,52.27266,-4.19028,4302,
FCLOT1-2,52.27271,-4.19017,4303,
FCLOT1-2,52.27272,-4.19014,4304,
FCLOT1-2,52.27274,-4.19009,4305,
FCLOT1-2,52.2728,-4.18998,4306,
FCLOT1-2,52.27284,-4.18991,4307,
FCLOT1-2,52.27287,-4.18984,4308,
FCLOT1-2,52.27296,-4.18969,4309,
FCLOT1-2,52.27307,-4.18952,4310,
FCLOT1-2,52.27309,-4.18949,4311,
FCLOT1-2,52.27322,-4.18929,4312,
FCLOT1-2,52.27334,-4.18912,4313,
FCLOT1-2,52.27335,-4.18909,4314,
FCLOT1-2,52.27388,-4.18829,4315,
FCLOT1-2,52.27389,-4.18829,4316,
FCLOT1-2,52.274,-4.18812,4317,
FCLOT1-2,52.27401,-4.18809,4318,
FCLOT1-2,52.27412,-4.18794,4319,
FCLOT1-2,52.27436,-4.18755,4320,
FCLOT1-2,52.27457,-4.18721,4321,
FCLOT1-2,52.27481,-4.18683,4322,
FCLOT1-2,52.27505,-4.18644,4323,
FCLOT1-2,52.27518,-4.18623,4324,
FCLOT1-2,52.27533,-4.18598,4325,
FCLOT1-2,52.27543,-4.18581,4326,
FCLOT1-2,52.27559,-4.18549,4327,
FCLOT1-2,52.27576,-4.18517,4328,
FCLOT1-2,52.27577,-4.18514,4329,
FCLOT1-2,52.27584,-4.18499,4330,
FCLOT1-2,52.27588,-4.18491,4331,
FCLOT1-2,52.27592,-4.18482,4332,
FCLOT1-2,52.27599,-4.18468,4333,
FCLOT1-2,52.27606,-4.18453,4334,
FCLOT1-2,52.2762,-4.18422,4335,
FCLOT1-2,52.27637,-4.18386,4336,
FCLOT1-2,52.2764,-4.18379,4337,
FCLOT1-2,52.27642,-4.18374,4338,
FCLOT1-2,52.27653,-4.18351,4339,
FCLOT1-2,52.27661,-4.18334,4340,
FCLOT1-2,52.27664,-4.18327,4341,
FCLOT1-2,52.27674,-4.18303,4342,
FCLOT1-2,52.27678,-4.18295,4343,
FCLOT1-2,52.27685,-4.1828,4344,
FCLOT1-2,52.2769,-4.18268,4345,
FCLOT1-2,52.27706,-4.18232,4346,
FCLOT1-2,52.27737,-4.1816,4347,
FCLOT1-2,52.27748,-4.18136,4348,
FCLOT1-2,52.27758,-4.18112,4349,
FCLOT1-2,52.27769,-4.18089,4350,
FCLOT1-2,52.27779,-4.18065,4351,
FCLOT1-2,52.2779,-4.18041,4352,
FCLOT1-2,52.278,-4.18017,4353,
FCLOT1-2,52.27811,-4.17993,4354,
FCLOT1-2,52.27815,-4.17984,4355,
FCLOT1-2,52.27823,-4.17967,4356,
FCLOT1-2,52.27826,-4.1796,4357,
FCLOT1-2,52.27827,-4.17959,4358,
FCLOT1-2,52.27829,-4.17955,4359,
FCLOT1-2,52.27831,-4.17953,4360,
FCLOT1-2,52.27833,-4.1795,4361,
FCLOT1-2,52.27835,-4.17948,4362,
FCLOT1-2,52.27837,-4.17946,4363,
FCLOT1-2,52.2784,-4.17944,4364,
FCLOT1-2,52.27842,-4.17942,4365,
FCLOT1-2,52.27843,-4.17941,4366,
FCLOT1-2,52.27844,-4.17941,4367,
FCLOT1-2,52.27844,-4.17941,4368,
FCLOT1-2,52.27847,-4.1794,4369,
FCLOT1-2,52.2785,-4.17938,4370,
FCLOT1-2,52.27851,-4.17938,4371,
FCLOT1-2,52.27856,-4.17937,4372,
FCLOT1-2,52.27861,-4.17937,4373,
FCLOT1-2,52.27868,-4.17937,4374,
FCLOT1-2,52.27872,-4.17938,4375,
FCLOT1-2,52.27879,-4.17939,4376,
FCLOT1-2,52.27892,-4.17941,4377,
FCLOT1-2,52.27898,-4.17942,4378,
FCLOT1-2,52.27904,-4.17942,4379,
FCLOT1-2,52.2791,-4.17942,4380,
FCLOT1-2,52.27912,-4.17942,4381,
FCLOT1-2,52.27915,-4.17941,4382,
FCLOT1-2,52.27928,-4.17936,4383,
FCLOT1-2,52.27934,-4.17933,4384,
FCLOT1-2,52.27951,-4.17923,4385,
FCLOT1-2,52.27967,-4.17913,4386,
FCLOT1-2,52.27975,-4.17909,4387,
FCLOT1-2,52.27975,-4.17909,4388,
FCLOT1-2,52.27979,-4.17907,4389,
FCLOT1-2,52.27992,-4.17899,4390,
FCLOT1-2,52.27998,-4.17895,4391,
FCLOT1-2,52.28003,-4.1789,4392,
FCLOT1-2,52.28008,-4.17885,4393,
FCLOT1-2,52.28014,-4.17879,4394,
FCLOT1-2,52.28017,-4.17874,4395,
FCLOT1-2,52.28024,-4.17865,4396,
FCLOT1-2,52.28032,-4.17854,4397,
FCLOT1-2,52.28053,-4.17826,4398,
FCLOT1-2,52.28059,-4.17817,4399,
FCLOT1-2,52.28065,-4.17811,4400,
FCLOT1-2,52.28069,-4.17806,4401,
FCLOT1-2,52.28073,-4.17802,4402,
FCLOT1-2,52.28082,-4.17793,4403,
FCLOT1-2,52.28123,-4.17756,4404,
FCLOT1-2,52.28127,-4.17754,4405,
FCLOT1-2,52.28137,-4.17745,4406,
FCLOT1-2,52.28142,-4.17741,4407,
FCLOT1-2,52.28164,-4.17728,4408,
FCLOT1-2,52.28176,-4.17721,4409,
FCLOT1-2,52.28182,-4.17717,4410,
FCLOT1-2,52.28182,-4.17717,4411,
FCLOT1-2,52.28189,-4.17711,4412,
FCLOT1-2,52.28231,-4.17684,4413,
FCLOT1-2,52.28237,-4.17679,4414,
FCLOT1-2,52.28268,-4.17654,4415,
FCLOT1-2,52.28285,-4.17642,4416,
FCLOT1-2,52.28297,-4.17632,4417,
FCLOT1-2,52.28333,-4.17605,4418,
FCLOT1-2,52.28352,-4.17589,4419,
FCLOT1-2,52.28367,-4.17576,4420,
FCLOT1-2,52.2838,-4.17563,4421,
FCLOT1-2,52.28389,-4.17554,4422,
FCLOT1-2,52.284,-4.17543,4423,
FCLOT1-2,52.28405,-4.17538,4424,
FCLOT1-2,52.28426,-4.17521,4425,
FCLOT1-2,52.28442,-4.17508,4426,
FCLOT1-2,52.28446,-4.17505,4427,
FCLOT1-2,52.2845,-4.17502,4428,
FCLOT1-2,52.28454,-4.17499,4429,
FCLOT1-2,52.28458,-4.17496,4430,
FCLOT1-2,52.28458,-4.17496,4431,
FCLOT1-2,52.28458,-4.17495,4432,
FCLOT1-2,52.28481,-4.17475,4433,
FCLOT1-2,52.28493,-4.17463,4434,
FCLOT1-2,52.28509,-4.17448,4435,
FCLOT1-2,52.28529,-4.17425,4436,
FCLOT1-2,52.28534,-4.17419,4437,
FCLOT1-2,52.28553,-4.17397,4438,
FCLOT1-2,52.28561,-4.17388,4439,
FCLOT1-2,52.2859,-4.17352,4440,
FCLOT1-2,52.28592,-4.17349,4441,
FCLOT1-2,52.28625,-4.17304,4442,
FCLOT1-2,52.28652,-4.1727,4443,
FCLOT1-2,52.28671,-4.17245,4444,
FCLOT1-2,52.2868,-4.17234,4445,
FCLOT1-2,52.28719,-4.17183,4446,
FCLOT1-2,52.28742,-4.17156,4447,
FCLOT1-2,52.28783,-4.17106,4448,
FCLOT1-2,52.28795,-4.17091,4449,
FCLOT1-2,52.28799,-4.17085,4450,
FCLOT1-2,52.28832,-4.17045,4451,
FCLOT1-2,52.28854,-4.1702,4452,
FCLOT1-2,52.28882,-4.16984,4453,
FCLOT1-2,52.28883,-4.16983,4454,
FCLOT1-2,52.28921,-4.16936,4455,
FCLOT1-2,52.28939,-4.16913,4456,
FCLOT1-2,52.28942,-4.16909,4457,
FCLOT1-2,52.28955,-4.16892,4458,
FCLOT1-2,52.28967,-4.16876,4459,
FCLOT1-2,52.28969,-4.16873,4460,
FCLOT1-2,52.2899,-4.16846,4461,
FCLOT1-2,52.29029,-4.16795,4462,
FCLOT1-2,52.29065,-4.16748,4463,
FCLOT1-2,52.29067,-4.16746,4464,
FCLOT1-2,52.29094,-4.16711,4465,
FCLOT1-2,52.29136,-4.16656,4466,
FCLOT1-2,52.2915,-4.16638,4467,
FCLOT1-2,52.29178,-4.16601,4468,
FCLOT1-2,52.29178,-4.16601,4469,
FCLOT1-2,52.2922,-4.16546,4470,
FCLOT1-2,52.29234,-4.16528,4471,
FCLOT1-2,52.29248,-4.16509,4472,
FCLOT1-2,52.29262,-4.16491,4473,
FCLOT1-2,52.29289,-4.16456,4474,
FCLOT1-2,52.29342,-4.16386,4475,
FCLOT1-2,52.29469,-4.16221,4476,
FCLOT1-2,52.29497,-4.16184,4477,
FCLOT1-2,52.29539,-4.1613,4478,
FCLOT1-2,52.29553,-4.16112,4479,
FCLOT1-2,52.29568,-4.16094,4480,
FCLOT1-2,52.29582,-4.16076,4481,
FCLOT1-2,52.2959,-4.16066,4482,
FCLOT1-2,52.29625,-4.16022,4483,
FCLOT1-2,52.29673,-4.15959,4484,
FCLOT1-2,52.297,-4.15924,4485,
FCLOT1-2,52.29724,-4.15892,4486,
FCLOT1-2,52.29742,-4.15869,4487,
FCLOT1-2,52.29744,-4.15867,4488,
FCLOT1-2,52.2976,-4.15845,4489,
FCLOT1-2,52.2978,-4.1582,4490,
FCLOT1-2,52.29797,-4.15797,4491,
FCLOT1-2,52.29806,-4.15783,4492,
FCLOT1-2,52.29812,-4.15773,4493,
FCLOT1-2,52.29821,-4.15757,4494,
FCLOT1-2,52.29829,-4.15745,4495,
FCLOT1-2,52.2986,-4.15685,4496,
FCLOT1-2,52.29872,-4.15662,4497,
FCLOT1-2,52.29884,-4.1564,4498,
FCLOT1-2,52.2993,-4.15551,4499,
FCLOT1-2,52.29948,-4.15518,4500,
FCLOT1-2,52.29964,-4.15487,4501,
FCLOT1-2,52.29979,-4.15459,4502,
FCLOT1-2,52.29989,-4.1544,4503,
FCLOT1-2,52.29992,-4.15434,4504,
FCLOT1-2,52.30063,-4.15311,4505,
FCLOT1-2,52.30072,-4.15296,4506,
FCLOT1-2,52.30112,-4.15227,4507,
FCLOT1-2,52.30135,-4.15187,4508,
FCLOT1-2,52.30229,-4.15021,4509,
FCLOT1-2,52.30251,-4.1498,4510,
FCLOT1-2,52.30268,-4.14949,4511,
FCLOT1-2,52.30275,-4.14935,4512,
FCLOT1-2,52.30281,-4.14924,4513,
FCLOT1-2,52.30285,-4.14914,4514,
FCLOT1-2,52.30289,-4.14907,4515,
FCLOT1-2,52.30293,-4.14898,4516,
FCLOT1-2,52.303,-4.14883,4517,
FCLOT1-2,52.30305,-4.14869,4518,
FCLOT1-2,52.3031,-4.14858,4519,
FCLOT1-2,52.30317,-4.14838,4520,
FCLOT1-2,52.30324,-4.14819,4521,
FCLOT1-2,52.30352,-4.14729,4522,
FCLOT1-2,52.30353,-4.14726,4523,
FCLOT1-2,52.3037,-4.14672,4524,
FCLOT1-2,52.3037,-4.14672,4525,
FCLOT1-2,52.30378,-4.14648,4526,
FCLOT1-2,52.30381,-4.14638,4527,
FCLOT1-2,52.30385,-4.14627,4528,
FCLOT1-2,52.30389,-4.14617,4529,
FCLOT1-2,52.30393,-4.14608,4530,
FCLOT1-2,52.30401,-4.14591,4531,
FCLOT1-2,52.30408,-4.14577,4532,
FCLOT1-2,52.30411,-4.14571,4533,
FCLOT1-2,52.30415,-4.14565,4534,
FCLOT1-2,52.30422,-4.14553,4535,
FCLOT1-2,52.3043,-4.14542,4536,
FCLOT1-2,52.30437,-4.14532,4537,
FCLOT1-2,52.30449,-4.14518,4538,
FCLOT1-2,52.30456,-4.14512,4539,
FCLOT1-2,52.30461,-4.14506,4540,
FCLOT1-2,52.30466,-4.14502,4541,
FCLOT1-2,52.30471,-4.14498,4542,
FCLOT1-2,52.30475,-4.14495,4543,
FCLOT1-2,52.30481,-4.1449,4544,
FCLOT1-2,52.30487,-4.14486,4545,
FCLOT1-2,52.30493,-4.14482,4546,
FCLOT1-2,52.30493,-4.14482,4547,
FCLOT1-2,52.30499,-4.14478,4548,
FCLOT1-2,52.30515,-4.14469,4549,
FCLOT1-2,52.30539,-4.14454,4550,
FCLOT1-2,52.30544,-4.14451,4551,
FCLOT1-2,52.30547,-4.1445,4552,
FCLOT1-2,52.30551,-4.14448,4553,
FCLOT1-2,52.30556,-4.14446,4554,
FCLOT1-2,52.3056,-4.14445,4555,
FCLOT1-2,52.30564,-4.14445,4556,
FCLOT1-2,52.30568,-4.14445,4557,
FCLOT1-2,52.30571,-4.14445,4558,
FCLOT1-2,52.30575,-4.14445,4559,
FCLOT1-2,52.3058,-4.14445,4560,
FCLOT1-2,52.30593,-4.14448,4561,
FCLOT1-2,52.30601,-4.14451,4562,
FCLOT1-2,52.30608,-4.14454,4563,
FCLOT1-2,52.30625,-4.1446,4564,
FCLOT1-2,52.30632,-4.14463,4565,
FCLOT1-2,52.30632,-4.14463,4566,
FCLOT1-2,52.30639,-4.14466,4567,
FCLOT1-2,52.30642,-4.14467,4568,
FCLOT1-2,52.30645,-4.14467,4569,
FCLOT1-2,52.30646,-4.14467,4570,
FCLOT1-2,52.30649,-4.14467,4571,
FCLOT1-2,52.30651,-4.14466,4572,
FCLOT1-2,52.30655,-4.14463,4573,
FCLOT1-2,52.30657,-4.14461,4574,
FCLOT1-2,52.30659,-4.14459,4575,
FCLOT1-2,52.30663,-4.14455,4576,
FCLOT1-2,52.30667,-4.14449,4577,
FCLOT1-2,52.30671,-4.14445,4578,
FCLOT1-2,52.3068,-4.14431,4579,
FCLOT1-2,52.30693,-4.14411,4580,
FCLOT1-2,52.30693,-4.1441,4581,
FCLOT1-2,52.30697,-4.14405,4582,
FCLOT1-2,52.30709,-4.14386,4583,
FCLOT1-2,52.30723,-4.14365,4584,
FCLOT1-2,52.30737,-4.14343,4585,
FCLOT1-2,52.30748,-4.14324,4586,
FCLOT1-2,52.30753,-4.14316,4587,
FCLOT1-2,52.30765,-4.14296,4588,
FCLOT1-2,52.3079,-4.14254,4589,
FCLOT1-2,52.30795,-4.14244,4590,
FCLOT1-2,52.30814,-4.14211,4591,
FCLOT1-2,52.30819,-4.14203,4592,
FCLOT1-2,52.30835,-4.14174,4593,
FCLOT1-2,52.30839,-4.14168,4594,
FCLOT1-2,52.30841,-4.14164,4595,
FCLOT1-2,52.30851,-4.14146,4596,
FCLOT1-2,52.30862,-4.14126,4597,
FCLOT1-2,52.30868,-4.14114,4598,
FCLOT1-2,52.30874,-4.14104,4599,
FCLOT1-2,52.30883,-4.14087,4600,
FCLOT1-2,52.30898,-4.1406,4601,
FCLOT1-2,52.309,-4.14057,4602,
FCLOT1-2,52.30914,-4.14032,4603,
FCLOT1-2,52.30927,-4.14006,4604,
FCLOT1-2,52.30944,-4.13976,4605,
FCLOT1-2,52.30949,-4.13968,4606,
FCLOT1-2,52.30953,-4.13962,4607,
FCLOT1-2,52.30957,-4.13956,4608,
FCLOT1-2,52.30962,-4.1395,4609,
FCLOT1-2,52.30965,-4.13946,4610,
FCLOT1-2,52.30971,-4.13939,4611,
FCLOT1-2,52.3098,-4.1393,4612,
FCLOT1-2,52.30989,-4.1392,4613,
FCLOT1-2,52.30992,-4.13917,4614,
FCLOT1-2,52.3101,-4.139,4615,
FCLOT1-2,52.3102,-4.1389,4616,
FCLOT1-2,52.31023,-4.13887,4617,
FCLOT1-2,52.31029,-4.13881,4618,
FCLOT1-2,52.31037,-4.13872,4619,
FCLOT1-2,52.31044,-4.13865,4620,
FCLOT1-2,52.31049,-4.13858,4621,
FCLOT1-2,52.31052,-4.13853,4622,
FCLOT1-2,52.31058,-4.13845,4623,
FCLOT1-2,52.31064,-4.13837,4624,
FCLOT1-2,52.3107,-4.13827,4625,
FCLOT1-2,52.31075,-4.13819,4626,
FCLOT1-2,52.3108,-4.13809,4627,
FCLOT1-2,52.31087,-4.13796,4628,
FCLOT1-2,52.3109,-4.1379,4629,
FCLOT1-2,52.31094,-4.13782,4630,
FCLOT1-2,52.31111,-4.13747,4631,
FCLOT1-2,52.31124,-4.13721,4632,
FCLOT1-2,52.31131,-4.13708,4633,
FCLOT1-2,52.31148,-4.13674,4634,
FCLOT1-2,52.31158,-4.13655,4635,
FCLOT1-2,52.31158,-4.13653,4636,
FCLOT1-2,52.31166,-4.13639,4637,
FCLOT1-2,52.3117,-4.13631,4638,
FCLOT1-2,52.31174,-4.13625,4639,
FCLOT1-2,52.3118,-4.13613,4640,
FCLOT1-2,52.31185,-4.13606,4641,
FCLOT1-2,52.31194,-4.13593,4642,
FCLOT1-2,52.31196,-4.1359,4643,
FCLOT1-2,52.31202,-4.13582,4644,
FCLOT1-2,52.3121,-4.13572,4645,
FCLOT1-2,52.31228,-4.13548,4646,
FCLOT1-2,52.31246,-4.13523,4647,
FCLOT1-2,52.31278,-4.13476,4648,
FCLOT1-2,52.31292,-4.13456,4649,
FCLOT1-2,52.31311,-4.13428,4650,
FCLOT1-2,52.31318,-4.13417,4651,
FCLOT1-2,52.3133,-4.134,4652,
FCLOT1-2,52.31332,-4.13398,4653,
FCLOT1-2,52.3134,-4.13386,4654,
FCLOT1-2,52.31345,-4.13379,4655,
FCLOT1-2,52.31346,-4.13379,4656,
FCLOT1-2,52.31353,-4.13371,4657,
FCLOT1-2,52.3136,-4.13363,4658,
FCLOT1-2,52.31367,-4.13355,4659,
FCLOT1-2,52.31372,-4.13349,4660,
FCLOT1-2,52.31381,-4.13342,4661,
FCLOT1-2,52.3139,-4.13334,4662,
FCLOT1-2,52.31396,-4.13328,4663,
FCLOT1-2,52.31405,-4.13321,4664,
FCLOT1-2,52.31411,-4.13316,4665,
FCLOT1-2,52.31418,-4.13311,4666,
FCLOT1-2,52.31423,-4.13308,4667,
FCLOT1-2,52.3143,-4.13305,4668,
FCLOT1-2,52.31431,-4.13304,4669,
FCLOT1-2,52.31435,-4.13302,4670,
FCLOT1-2,52.3144,-4.133,4671,
FCLOT1-2,52.31448,-4.13298,4672,
FCLOT1-2,52.31458,-4.13295,4673,
FCLOT1-2,52.31465,-4.13293,4674,
FCLOT1-2,52.31472,-4.13292,4675,
FCLOT1-2,52.31483,-4.1329,4676,
FCLOT1-2,52.31494,-4.13288,4677,
FCLOT1-2,52.31501,-4.13287,4678,
FCLOT1-2,52.31504,-4.13286,4679,
FCLOT1-2,52.3151,-4.13285,4680,
FCLOT1-2,52.31518,-4.13282,4681,
FCLOT1-2,52.31528,-4.13279,4682,
FCLOT1-2,52.31554,-4.13269,4683,
FCLOT1-2,52.31565,-4.13264,4684,
FCLOT1-2,52.3159,-4.13255,4685,
FCLOT1-2,52.31602,-4.13251,4686,
FCLOT1-2,52.31611,-4.13249,4687,
FCLOT1-2,52.31619,-4.13247,4688,
FCLOT1-2,52.31628,-4.13246,4689,
FCLOT1-2,52.3164,-4.13245,4690,
FCLOT1-2,52.31652,-4.13245,4691,
FCLOT1-2,52.31662,-4.13245,4692,
FCLOT1-2,52.31669,-4.13245,4693,
FCLOT1-2,52.31684,-4.13247,4694,
FCLOT1-2,52.31696,-4.13249,4695,
FCLOT1-2,52.31702,-4.13249,4696,
FCLOT1-2,52.3171,-4.13249,4697,
FCLOT1-2,52.31718,-4.13249,4698,
FCLOT1-2,52.31722,-4.13248,4699,
FCLOT1-2,52.31725,-4.13247,4700,
FCLOT1-2,52.31725,-4.13247,4701,
FCLOT1-2,52.31732,-4.13254,4702,
FCLOT1-2,52.31735,-4.13257,4703,
FCLOT1-2,52.31737,-4.13257,4704,
FCLOT1-2,52.31739,-4.13258,4705,
FCLOT1-2,52.31742,-4.13258,4706,
FCLOT1-2,52.31748,-4.13259,4707,
FCLOT1-2,52.31748,-4.13259,4708,
FCLOT1-2,52.31752,-4.13253,4709,
FCLOT1-2,52.31752,-4.13253,4710,
FCLOT1-2,52.31752,-4.13252,4711,
FCLOT1-2,52.31754,-4.13249,4712,
FCLOT1-2,52.31757,-4.13242,4713,
FCLOT1-2,52.31759,-4.13234,4714,
FCLOT1-2,52.31761,-4.13225,4715,
FCLOT1-2,52.31762,-4.13219,4716,
FCLOT1-2,52.31763,-4.13214,4717,
FCLOT1-2,52.31763,-4.13207,4718,
FCLOT1-2,52.31762,-4.13198,4719,
FCLOT1-2,52.31762,-4.13198,4720,
FCLOT1-2,52.31764,-4.13191,4721,
FCLOT1-2,52.31765,-4.13185,4722,
FCLOT1-2,52.31766,-4.13178,4723,
FCLOT1-2,52.31768,-4.13166,4724,
FCLOT1-2,52.3177,-4.13145,4725,
FCLOT1-2,52.31772,-4.13124,4726,
FCLOT1-2,52.31773,-4.13112,4727,
FCLOT1-2,52.31775,-4.13091,4728,
FCLOT1-2,52.31776,-4.13076,4729,
FCLOT1-2,52.31779,-4.1306,4730,
FCLOT1-2,52.3178,-4.13048,4731,
FCLOT1-2,52.31783,-4.13036,4732,
FCLOT1-2,52.31786,-4.13025,4733,
FCLOT1-2,52.31788,-4.13018,4734,
FCLOT1-2,52.31789,-4.13012,4735,
FCLOT1-2,52.31792,-4.13004,4736,
FCLOT1-2,52.31794,-4.12998,4737,
FCLOT1-2,52.31796,-4.12993,4738,
FCLOT1-2,52.31798,-4.12988,4739,
FCLOT1-2,52.31801,-4.12981,4740,
FCLOT1-2,52.31803,-4.12977,4741,
FCLOT1-2,52.31806,-4.12973,4742,
FCLOT1-2,52.31808,-4.1297,4743,
FCLOT1-2,52.31811,-4.12965,4744,
FCLOT1-2,52.31814,-4.1296,4745,
FCLOT1-2,52.31821,-4.12951,4746,
FCLOT1-2,52.31828,-4.12944,4747,
FCLOT1-2,52.31832,-4.1294,4748,
FCLOT1-2,52.31834,-4.12937,4749,
FCLOT1-2,52.31841,-4.12931,4750,
FCLOT1-2,52.31847,-4.12927,4751,
FCLOT1-2,52.31854,-4.12923,4752,
FCLOT1-2,52.31859,-4.12921,4753,
FCLOT1-2,52.31862,-4.12919,4754,
FCLOT1-2,52.31865,-4.12918,4755,
FCLOT1-2,52.31868,-4.12917,4756,
FCLOT1-2,52.3187,-4.12917,4757,
FCLOT1-2,52.31871,-4.12917,4758,
FCLOT1-2,52.31874,-4.12917,4759,
FCLOT1-2,52.31876,-4.12916,4760,
FCLOT1-2,52.31879,-4.12917,4761,
FCLOT1-2,52.31882,-4.12917,4762,
FCLOT1-2,52.31883,-4.12917,4763,
FCLOT1-2,52.31885,-4.12917,4764,
FCLOT1-2,52.3189,-4.12918,4765,
FCLOT1-2,52.31895,-4.12919,4766,
FCLOT1-2,52.31899,-4.1292,4767,
FCLOT1-2,52.31918,-4.12927,4768,
FCLOT1-2,52.31932,-4.12933,4769,
FCLOT1-2,52.31966,-4.12946,4770,
FCLOT1-2,52.31978,-4.12951,4771,
FCLOT1-2,52.31986,-4.12954,4772,
FCLOT1-2,52.31991,-4.12956,4773,
FCLOT1-2,52.32001,-4.12958,4774,
FCLOT1-2,52.3201,-4.1296,4775,
FCLOT1-2,52.3202,-4.12961,4776,
FCLOT1-2,52.32027,-4.12961,4777,
FCLOT1-2,52.32033,-4.12961,4778,
FCLOT1-2,52.32041,-4.1296,4779,
FCLOT1-2,52.32049,-4.12958,4780,
FCLOT1-2,52.32056,-4.12956,4781,
FCLOT1-2,52.32071,-4.12952,4782,
FCLOT1-2,52.32091,-4.12945,4783,
FCLOT1-2,52.32106,-4.1294,4784,
FCLOT1-2,52.32117,-4.12937,4785,
FCLOT1-2,52.32124,-4.12935,4786,
FCLOT1-2,52.32141,-4.12929,4787,
FCLOT1-2,52.32147,-4.12928,4788,
FCLOT1-2,52.32172,-4.1292,4789,
FCLOT1-2,52.32194,-4.12913,4790,
FCLOT1-2,52.32196,-4.12913,4791,
FCLOT1-2,52.32217,-4.12905,4792,
FCLOT1-2,52.32229,-4.129,4793,
FCLOT1-2,52.32237,-4.12898,4794,
FCLOT1-2,52.32247,-4.12894,4795,
FCLOT1-2,52.32252,-4.12892,4796,
FCLOT1-2,52.32259,-4.12889,4797,
FCLOT1-2,52.32264,-4.12887,4798,
FCLOT1-2,52.3227,-4.12884,4799,
FCLOT1-2,52.32276,-4.12881,4800,
FCLOT1-2,52.32281,-4.12877,4801,
FCLOT1-2,52.32285,-4.12874,4802,
FCLOT1-2,52.32289,-4.12871,4803,
FCLOT1-2,52.32293,-4.12866,4804,
FCLOT1-2,52.32297,-4.12862,4805,
FCLOT1-2,52.32301,-4.12857,4806,
FCLOT1-2,52.32306,-4.12851,4807,
FCLOT1-2,52.3231,-4.12845,4808,
FCLOT1-2,52.32311,-4.12843,4809,
FCLOT1-2,52.32319,-4.12829,4810,
FCLOT1-2,52.32323,-4.12822,4811,
FCLOT1-2,52.3236,-4.12758,4812,
FCLOT1-2,52.32367,-4.12746,4813,
FCLOT1-2,52.32375,-4.12732,4814,
FCLOT1-2,52.3238,-4.12725,4815,
FCLOT1-2,52.32385,-4.12718,4816,
FCLOT1-2,52.32393,-4.12706,4817,
FCLOT1-2,52.32399,-4.12698,4818,
FCLOT1-2,52.32404,-4.12692,4819,
FCLOT1-2,52.32405,-4.12691,4820,
FCLOT1-2,52.32416,-4.12679,4821,
FCLOT1-2,52.32466,-4.12633,4822,
FCLOT1-2,52.32501,-4.12599,4823,
FCLOT1-2,52.32519,-4.12582,4824,
FCLOT1-2,52.3253,-4.12572,4825,
FCLOT1-2,52.32535,-4.12568,4826,
FCLOT1-2,52.32537,-4.12567,4827,
FCLOT1-2,52.32546,-4.1256,4828,
FCLOT1-2,52.32552,-4.12556,4829,
FCLOT1-2,52.32565,-4.12547,4830,
FCLOT1-2,52.32576,-4.12538,4831,
FCLOT1-2,52.32585,-4.12531,4832,
FCLOT1-2,52.32601,-4.12518,4833,
FCLOT1-2,52.32602,-4.12517,4834,
FCLOT1-2,52.32616,-4.12505,4835,
FCLOT1-2,52.32627,-4.12495,4836,
FCLOT1-2,52.32652,-4.1247,4837,
FCLOT1-2,52.32663,-4.1246,4838,
FCLOT1-2,52.32693,-4.12431,4839,
FCLOT1-2,52.32698,-4.12427,4840,
FCLOT1-2,52.32698,-4.12427,4841,
FCLOT1-2,52.32725,-4.12403,4842,
FCLOT1-2,52.32756,-4.12374,4843,
FCLOT1-2,52.32772,-4.12359,4844,
FCLOT1-2,52.32787,-4.12345,4845,
FCLOT1-2,52.32796,-4.12337,4846,
FCLOT1-2,52.32803,-4.1233,4847,
FCLOT1-2,52.32822,-4.12311,4848,
FCLOT1-2,52.32852,-4.12283,4849,
FCLOT1-2,52.3288,-4.12255,4850,
FCLOT1-2,52.32885,-4.1225,4851,
FCLOT1-2,52.32896,-4.1224,4852,
FCLOT1-2,52.32911,-4.12225,4853,
FCLOT1-2,52.32937,-4.12198,4854,
FCLOT1-2,52.3297,-4.12166,4855,
FCLOT1-2,52.32996,-4.12141,4856,
FCLOT1-2,52.33019,-4.12119,4857,
FCLOT1-2,52.33026,-4.12112,4858,
FCLOT1-2,52.33034,-4.12104,4859,
FCLOT1-2,52.3305,-4.12089,4860,
FCLOT1-2,52.33051,-4.12088,4861,
FCLOT1-2,52.33066,-4.12074,4862,
FCLOT1-2,52.33077,-4.12064,4863,
FCLOT1-2,52.33094,-4.1205,4864,
FCLOT1-2,52.33115,-4.12031,4865,
FCLOT1-2,52.33141,-4.12006,4866,
FCLOT1-2,52.33142,-4.12004,4867,
FCLOT1-2,52.33159,-4.11989,4868,
FCLOT1-2,52.33171,-4.11977,4869,
FCLOT1-2,52.33171,-4.11976,4870,
FCLOT1-2,52.33194,-4.11955,4871,
FCLOT1-2,52.33216,-4.11933,4872,
FCLOT1-2,52.33233,-4.11916,4873,
FCLOT1-2,52.33248,-4.119,4874,
FCLOT1-2,52.33249,-4.11899,4875,
FCLOT1-2,52.33272,-4.11875,4876,
FCLOT1-2,52.33281,-4.11866,4877,
FCLOT1-2,52.33288,-4.11858,4878,
FCLOT1-2,52.33299,-4.11847,4879,
FCLOT1-2,52.33308,-4.11839,4880,
FCLOT1-2,52.33319,-4.11829,4881,
FCLOT1-2,52.33329,-4.11821,4882,
FCLOT1-2,52.33341,-4.11811,4883,
FCLOT1-2,52.3335,-4.11805,4884,
FCLOT1-2,52.33361,-4.11796,4885,
FCLOT1-2,52.33372,-4.11788,4886,
FCLOT1-2,52.33437,-4.11741,4887,
FCLOT1-2,52.33466,-4.1172,4888,
FCLOT1-2,52.33486,-4.11706,4889,
FCLOT1-2,52.33533,-4.11672,4890,
FCLOT1-2,52.33584,-4.11635,4891,
FCLOT1-2,52.33607,-4.11617,4892,
FCLOT1-2,52.33629,-4.116,4893,
FCLOT1-2,52.33657,-4.11576,4894,
FCLOT1-2,52.33678,-4.11558,4895,
FCLOT1-2,52.33678,-4.11558,4896,
FCLOT1-2,52.33679,-4.11557,4897,
FCLOT1-2,52.33693,-4.11544,4898,
FCLOT1-2,52.33728,-4.11512,4899,
FCLOT1-2,52.33735,-4.11506,4900,
FCLOT1-2,52.33744,-4.11498,4901,
FCLOT1-2,52.33821,-4.11427,4902,
FCLOT1-2,52.33858,-4.11393,4903,
FCLOT1-2,52.33877,-4.11374,4904,
FCLOT1-2,52.33884,-4.11367,4905,
FCLOT1-2,52.33891,-4.1136,4906,
FCLOT1-2,52.33899,-4.1135,4907,
FCLOT1-2,52.33905,-4.11342,4908,
FCLOT1-2,52.33915,-4.11328,4909,
FCLOT1-2,52.33917,-4.11325,4910,
FCLOT1-2,52.33926,-4.11311,4911,
FCLOT1-2,52.3393,-4.11305,4912,
FCLOT1-2,52.33945,-4.11283,4913,
FCLOT1-2,52.33954,-4.1127,4914,
FCLOT1-2,52.33965,-4.11256,4915,
FCLOT1-2,52.33971,-4.11249,4916,
FCLOT1-2,52.33979,-4.1124,4917,
FCLOT1-2,52.3399,-4.11228,4918,
FCLOT1-2,52.34001,-4.11216,4919,
FCLOT1-2,52.34025,-4.11192,4920,
FCLOT1-2,52.34043,-4.11172,4921,
FCLOT1-2,52.34047,-4.11169,4922,
FCLOT1-2,52.34058,-4.11157,4923,
FCLOT1-2,52.34075,-4.11139,4924,
FCLOT1-2,52.34088,-4.11126,4925,
FCLOT1-2,52.34105,-4.11109,4926,
FCLOT1-2,52.34107,-4.11106,4927,
FCLOT1-2,52.3412,-4.11093,4928,
FCLOT1-2,52.34127,-4.11088,4929,
FCLOT1-2,52.34131,-4.11085,4930,
FCLOT1-2,52.34139,-4.1108,4931,
FCLOT1-2,52.3414,-4.1108,4932,
FCLOT1-2,52.34145,-4.11078,4933,
FCLOT1-2,52.3415,-4.11075,4934,
FCLOT1-2,52.34154,-4.11074,4935,
FCLOT1-2,52.34172,-4.11068,4936,
FCLOT1-2,52.34179,-4.11066,4937,
FCLOT1-2,52.34185,-4.11065,4938,
FCLOT1-2,52.34192,-4.11064,4939,
FCLOT1-2,52.34193,-4.11064,4940,
FCLOT1-2,52.34198,-4.11064,4941,
FCLOT1-2,52.34203,-4.11064,4942,
FCLOT1-2,52.34207,-4.11064,4943,
FCLOT1-2,52.34211,-4.11065,4944,
FCLOT1-2,52.34217,-4.11066,4945,
FCLOT1-2,52.34229,-4.11068,4946,
FCLOT1-2,52.34233,-4.11069,4947,
FCLOT1-2,52.34255,-4.11071,4948,
FCLOT1-2,52.34281,-4.11073,4949,
FCLOT1-2,52.34302,-4.11073,4950,
FCLOT1-2,52.34308,-4.11073,4951,
FCLOT1-2,52.34314,-4.11072,4952,
FCLOT1-2,52.34318,-4.11071,4953,
FCLOT1-2,52.34319,-4.11071,4954,
FCLOT1-2,52.34323,-4.1107,4955,
FCLOT1-2,52.34326,-4.11069,4956,
FCLOT1-2,52.34329,-4.11068,4957,
FCLOT1-2,52.34333,-4.11066,4958,
FCLOT1-2,52.34336,-4.11065,4959,
FCLOT1-2,52.34342,-4.11062,4960,
FCLOT1-2,52.34347,-4.11059,4961,
FCLOT1-2,52.34353,-4.11055,4962,
FCLOT1-2,52.34356,-4.11052,4963,
FCLOT1-2,52.34373,-4.11036,4964,
FCLOT1-2,52.34384,-4.11026,4965,
FCLOT1-2,52.34393,-4.11017,4966,
FCLOT1-2,52.34417,-4.10993,4967,
FCLOT1-2,52.34432,-4.10979,4968,
FCLOT1-2,52.34438,-4.10975,4969,
FCLOT1-2,52.3444,-4.10973,4970,
FCLOT1-2,52.34444,-4.10971,4971,
FCLOT1-2,52.34447,-4.10969,4972,
FCLOT1-2,52.3445,-4.10967,4973,
FCLOT1-2,52.34454,-4.10964,4974,
FCLOT1-2,52.34456,-4.10963,4975,
FCLOT1-2,52.34461,-4.1096,4976,
FCLOT1-2,52.34467,-4.10957,4977,
FCLOT1-2,52.34472,-4.10954,4978,
FCLOT1-2,52.34476,-4.10952,4979,
FCLOT1-2,52.34481,-4.1095,4980,
FCLOT1-2,52.34485,-4.10949,4981,
FCLOT1-2,52.34489,-4.10948,4982,
FCLOT1-2,52.3449,-4.10948,4983,
FCLOT1-2,52.34493,-4.10948,4984,
FCLOT1-2,52.34504,-4.10946,4985,
FCLOT1-2,52.3451,-4.10946,4986,
FCLOT1-2,52.34515,-4.10946,4987,
FCLOT1-2,52.34525,-4.10946,4988,
FCLOT1-2,52.34534,-4.10946,4989,
FCLOT1-2,52.34543,-4.10947,4990,
FCLOT1-2,52.34551,-4.10947,4991,
FCLOT1-2,52.34561,-4.10947,4992,
FCLOT1-2,52.34569,-4.10946,4993,
FCLOT1-2,52.34574,-4.10946,4994,
FCLOT1-2,52.34579,-4.10945,4995,
FCLOT1-2,52.34581,-4.10945,4996,
FCLOT1-2,52.34586,-4.10944,4997,
FCLOT1-2,52.3459,-4.10943,4998,
FCLOT1-2,52.34594,-4.10941,4999,
FCLOT1-2,52.34599,-4.1094,5000,
FCLOT1-2,52.34606,-4.10936,5001,
FCLOT1-2,52.34616,-4.10932,5002,
FCLOT1-2,52.34637,-4.10919,5003,
FCLOT1-2,52.3466,-4.10904,5004,
FCLOT1-2,52.34694,-4.10883,5005,
FCLOT1-2,52.34704,-4.10876,5006,
FCLOT1-2,52.34737,-4.10853,5007,
FCLOT1-2,52.34764,-4.10835,5008,
FCLOT1-2,52.34787,-4.1082,5009,
FCLOT1-2,52.34794,-4.10815,5010,
FCLOT1-2,52.34804,-4.10809,5011,
FCLOT1-2,52.34817,-4.108,5012,
FCLOT1-2,52.3482,-4.10798,5013,
FCLOT1-2,52.34837,-4.10786,5014,
FCLOT1-2,52.34838,-4.10785,5015,
FCLOT1-2,52.34852,-4.10776,5016,
FCLOT1-2,52.34861,-4.10769,5017,
FCLOT1-2,52.34888,-4.10745,5018,
FCLOT1-2,52.34901,-4.10734,5019,
FCLOT1-2,52.34908,-4.10727,5020,
FCLOT1-2,52.34917,-4.10719,5021,
FCLOT1-2,52.34958,-4.10677,5022,
FCLOT1-2,52.34963,-4.10672,5023,
FCLOT1-2,52.35008,-4.10626,5024,
FCLOT1-2,52.35015,-4.10616,5025,
FCLOT1-2,52.35019,-4.1061,5026,
FCLOT1-2,52.35023,-4.10605,5027,
FCLOT1-2,52.3503,-4.10594,5028,
FCLOT1-2,52.35038,-4.10581,5029,
FCLOT1-2,52.35045,-4.10568,5030,
FCLOT1-2,52.35052,-4.10556,5031,
FCLOT1-2,52.35059,-4.10546,5032,
FCLOT1-2,52.35065,-4.10536,5033,
FCLOT1-2,52.35087,-4.10506,5034,
FCLOT1-2,52.35098,-4.10489,5035,
FCLOT1-2,52.35114,-4.10467,5036,
FCLOT1-2,52.35128,-4.10448,5037,
FCLOT1-2,52.35139,-4.10432,5038,
FCLOT1-2,52.35155,-4.1041,5039,
FCLOT1-2,52.3517,-4.10388,5040,
FCLOT1-2,52.35179,-4.10375,5041,
FCLOT1-2,52.35188,-4.10362,5042,
FCLOT1-2,52.35196,-4.10349,5043,
FCLOT1-2,52.35234,-4.10299,5044,
FCLOT1-2,52.3524,-4.10292,5045,
FCLOT1-2,52.3526,-4.10269,5046,
FCLOT1-2,52.35276,-4.1025,5047,
FCLOT1-2,52.35292,-4.10232,5048,
FCLOT1-2,52.35307,-4.10214,5049,
FCLOT1-2,52.35308,-4.10212,5050,
FCLOT1-2,52.35321,-4.10196,5051,
FCLOT1-2,52.35321,-4.10195,5052,
FCLOT1-2,52.35333,-4.10177,5053,
FCLOT1-2,52.35334,-4.10175,5054,
FCLOT1-2,52.35347,-4.10155,5055,
FCLOT1-2,52.35348,-4.10153,5056,
FCLOT1-2,52.35367,-4.1012,5057,
FCLOT1-2,52.35387,-4.10084,5058,
FCLOT1-2,52.35407,-4.10045,5059,
FCLOT1-2,52.35457,-4.0995,5060,
FCLOT1-2,52.35472,-4.09923,5061,
FCLOT1-2,52.35487,-4.09895,5062,
FCLOT1-2,52.35502,-4.09866,5063,
FCLOT1-2,52.35516,-4.0984,5064,
FCLOT1-2,52.35517,-4.09838,5065,
FCLOT1-2,52.35529,-4.09816,5066,
FCLOT1-2,52.35541,-4.09794,5067,
FCLOT1-2,52.35565,-4.0975,5068,
FCLOT1-2,52.35567,-4.09745,5069,
FCLOT1-2,52.35586,-4.09709,5070,
FCLOT1-2,52.3561,-4.09665,5071,
FCLOT1-2,52.35626,-4.09634,5072,
FCLOT1-2,52.35637,-4.09614,5073,
FCLOT1-2,52.35652,-4.09586,5074,
FCLOT1-2,52.35669,-4.09555,5075,
FCLOT1-2,52.35682,-4.09535,5076,
FCLOT1-2,52.35685,-4.0953,5077,
FCLOT1-2,52.35698,-4.0951,5078,
FCLOT1-2,52.35708,-4.09493,5079,
FCLOT1-2,52.3575,-4.0943,5080,
FCLOT1-2,52.3579,-4.09369,5081,
FCLOT1-2,52.35799,-4.09355,5082,
FCLOT1-2,52.35811,-4.09338,5083,
FCLOT1-2,52.35822,-4.09321,5084,
FCLOT1-2,52.35835,-4.09301,5085,
FCLOT1-2,52.35838,-4.09295,5086,
FCLOT1-2,52.35848,-4.0928,5087,
FCLOT1-2,52.35848,-4.0928,5088,
FCLOT1-2,52.35863,-4.09256,5089,
FCLOT1-2,52.35889,-4.09216,5090,
FCLOT1-2,52.3592,-4.09168,5091,
FCLOT1-2,52.35951,-4.09124,5092,
FCLOT1-2,52.35984,-4.09089,5093,
FCLOT1-2,52.35995,-4.09079,5094,
FCLOT1-2,52.36,-4.09074,5095,
FCLOT1-2,52.36014,-4.09063,5096,
FCLOT1-2,52.36025,-4.09053,5097,
FCLOT1-2,52.36032,-4.09048,5098,
FCLOT1-2,52.36041,-4.09042,5099,
FCLOT1-2,52.36047,-4.09039,5100,
FCLOT1-2,52.36048,-4.09038,5101,
FCLOT1-2,52.36084,-4.09018,5102,
FCLOT1-2,52.36134,-4.08992,5103,
FCLOT1-2,52.36149,-4.08984,5104,
FCLOT1-2,52.36167,-4.08976,5105,
FCLOT1-2,52.36256,-4.08935,5106,
FCLOT1-2,52.36271,-4.08927,5107,
FCLOT1-2,52.363,-4.08912,5108,
FCLOT1-2,52.36318,-4.08903,5109,
FCLOT1-2,52.36333,-4.08896,5110,
FCLOT1-2,52.36364,-4.0888,5111,
FCLOT1-2,52.3637,-4.08877,5112,
FCLOT1-2,52.36397,-4.08863,5113,
FCLOT1-2,52.36421,-4.0885,5114,
FCLOT1-2,52.36427,-4.08847,5115,
FCLOT1-2,52.36439,-4.08842,5116,
FCLOT1-2,52.36449,-4.08837,5117,
FCLOT1-2,52.36456,-4.08834,5118,
FCLOT1-2,52.36489,-4.0882,5119,
FCLOT1-2,52.36508,-4.08812,5120,
FCLOT1-2,52.36526,-4.08806,5121,
FCLOT1-2,52.36543,-4.08799,5122,
FCLOT1-2,52.36547,-4.08797,5123,
FCLOT1-2,52.36561,-4.08792,5124,
FCLOT1-2,52.36576,-4.08785,5125,
FCLOT1-2,52.36578,-4.08785,5126,
FCLOT1-2,52.36596,-4.08779,5127,
FCLOT1-2,52.36613,-4.08773,5128,
FCLOT1-2,52.36631,-4.08767,5129,
FCLOT1-2,52.36655,-4.08758,5130,
FCLOT1-2,52.36672,-4.08751,5131,
FCLOT1-2,52.36707,-4.08737,5132,
FCLOT1-2,52.36742,-4.08723,5133,
FCLOT1-2,52.36802,-4.08691,5134,
FCLOT1-2,52.36812,-4.08687,5135,
FCLOT1-2,52.3682,-4.08684,5136,
FCLOT1-2,52.36829,-4.08681,5137,
FCLOT1-2,52.36846,-4.08681,5138,
FCLOT1-2,52.36858,-4.08681,5139,
FCLOT1-2,52.36864,-4.08681,5140,
FCLOT1-2,52.3687,-4.08681,5141,
FCLOT1-2,52.36881,-4.08683,5142,
FCLOT1-2,52.36882,-4.08683,5143,
FCLOT1-2,52.36893,-4.08684,5144,
FCLOT1-2,52.369,-4.08684,5145,
FCLOT1-2,52.36903,-4.08684,5146,
FCLOT1-2,52.3691,-4.08683,5147,
FCLOT1-2,52.36918,-4.0868,5148,
FCLOT1-2,52.36919,-4.0868,5149,
FCLOT1-2,52.36926,-4.08678,5150,
FCLOT1-2,52.36931,-4.08676,5151,
FCLOT1-2,52.36936,-4.08674,5152,
FCLOT1-2,52.36936,-4.08673,5153,
FCLOT1-2,52.36941,-4.08671,5154,
FCLOT1-2,52.36945,-4.08668,5155,
FCLOT1-2,52.36948,-4.08666,5156,
FCLOT1-2,52.36952,-4.08663,5157,
FCLOT1-2,52.36953,-4.08663,5158,
FCLOT1-2,52.36958,-4.08659,5159,
FCLOT1-2,52.36966,-4.08652,5160,
FCLOT1-2,52.36972,-4.08646,5161,
FCLOT1-2,52.36986,-4.08632,5162,
FCLOT1-2,52.36999,-4.08619,5163,
FCLOT1-2,52.37002,-4.08616,5164,
FCLOT1-2,52.37014,-4.08603,5165,
FCLOT1-2,52.37021,-4.08596,5166,
FCLOT1-2,52.37029,-4.08586,5167,
FCLOT1-2,52.37042,-4.0857,5168,
FCLOT1-2,52.3706,-4.0855,5169,
FCLOT1-2,52.37088,-4.0852,5170,
FCLOT1-2,52.37112,-4.08495,5171,
FCLOT1-2,52.37148,-4.08457,5172,
FCLOT1-2,52.37157,-4.08447,5173,
FCLOT1-2,52.37158,-4.08445,5174,
FCLOT1-2,52.37168,-4.08435,5175,
FCLOT1-2,52.37172,-4.08431,5176,
FCLOT1-2,52.37177,-4.08427,5177,
FCLOT1-2,52.37188,-4.08418,5178,
FCLOT1-2,52.37211,-4.084,5179,
FCLOT1-2,52.37224,-4.08388,5180,
FCLOT1-2,52.3723,-4.08383,5181,
FCLOT1-2,52.3724,-4.08372,5182,
FCLOT1-2,52.37242,-4.0837,5183,
FCLOT1-2,52.37246,-4.08364,5184,
FCLOT1-2,52.37251,-4.08358,5185,
FCLOT1-2,52.37254,-4.08353,5186,
FCLOT1-2,52.37256,-4.08351,5187,
FCLOT1-2,52.37259,-4.08347,5188,
FCLOT1-2,52.37259,-4.08347,5189,
FCLOT1-2,52.3726,-4.08345,5190,
FCLOT1-2,52.37267,-4.08332,5191,
FCLOT1-2,52.37268,-4.0833,5192,
FCLOT1-2,52.37272,-4.08322,5193,
FCLOT1-2,52.37279,-4.08307,5194,
FCLOT1-2,52.37289,-4.08287,5195,
FCLOT1-2,52.37301,-4.08259,5196,
FCLOT1-2,52.37324,-4.08207,5197,
FCLOT1-2,52.3733,-4.08193,5198,
FCLOT1-2,52.37334,-4.08186,5199,
FCLOT1-2,52.37339,-4.08176,5200,
FCLOT1-2,52.37345,-4.08166,5201,
FCLOT1-2,52.3737,-4.08124,5202,
FCLOT1-2,52.3739,-4.08089,5203,
FCLOT1-2,52.37403,-4.0807,5204,
FCLOT1-2,52.37404,-4.08068,5205,
FCLOT1-2,52.37429,-4.08038,5206,
FCLOT1-2,52.37444,-4.08023,5207,
FCLOT1-2,52.37455,-4.08014,5208,
FCLOT1-2,52.37456,-4.08012,5209,
FCLOT1-2,52.37456,-4.08012,5210,
FCLOT1-2,52.37456,-4.08013,5211,
FCLOT1-2,52.37464,-4.08006,5212,
FCLOT1-2,52.37474,-4.07997,5213,
FCLOT1-2,52.3751,-4.07968,5214,
FCLOT1-2,52.37531,-4.07952,5215,
FCLOT1-2,52.37534,-4.0795,5216,
FCLOT1-2,52.37557,-4.07932,5217,
FCLOT1-2,52.37567,-4.07923,5218,
FCLOT1-2,52.37579,-4.07912,5219,
FCLOT1-2,52.37583,-4.07908,5220,
FCLOT1-2,52.37585,-4.07905,5221,
FCLOT1-2,52.37592,-4.07899,5222,
FCLOT1-2,52.37597,-4.07892,5223,
FCLOT1-2,52.37597,-4.07891,5224,
FCLOT1-2,52.37601,-4.07886,5225,
FCLOT1-2,52.37607,-4.07875,5226,
FCLOT1-2,52.3761,-4.0787,5227,
FCLOT1-2,52.37612,-4.07865,5228,
FCLOT1-2,52.37618,-4.07852,5229,
FCLOT1-2,52.37622,-4.0784,5230,
FCLOT1-2,52.37626,-4.0783,5231,
FCLOT1-2,52.37628,-4.07821,5232,
FCLOT1-2,52.37629,-4.0782,5233,
FCLOT1-2,52.37636,-4.07793,5234,
FCLOT1-2,52.37638,-4.07784,5235,
FCLOT1-2,52.37641,-4.0777,5236,
FCLOT1-2,52.37653,-4.07727,5237,
FCLOT1-2,52.37664,-4.07684,5238,
FCLOT1-2,52.37671,-4.07657,5239,
FCLOT1-2,52.3768,-4.07621,5240,
FCLOT1-2,52.37698,-4.0757,5241,
FCLOT1-2,52.37707,-4.07544,5242,
FCLOT1-2,52.37711,-4.07533,5243,
FCLOT1-2,52.37715,-4.07523,5244,
FCLOT1-2,52.37717,-4.07519,5245,
FCLOT1-2,52.37719,-4.07513,5246,
FCLOT1-2,52.37724,-4.07502,5247,
FCLOT1-2,52.37727,-4.07496,5248,
FCLOT1-2,52.37732,-4.07486,5249,
FCLOT1-2,52.37739,-4.07475,5250,
FCLOT1-2,52.37739,-4.07474,5251,
FCLOT1-2,52.3775,-4.07456,5252,
FCLOT1-2,52.37777,-4.07411,5253,
FCLOT1-2,52.37788,-4.07395,5254,
FCLOT1-2,52.37816,-4.07348,5255,
FCLOT1-2,52.37822,-4.07339,5256,
FCLOT1-2,52.37822,-4.07339,5257,
FCLOT1-2,52.37826,-4.07332,5258,
FCLOT1-2,52.3783,-4.07326,5259,
FCLOT1-2,52.37833,-4.07323,5260,
FCLOT1-2,52.37835,-4.07319,5261,
FCLOT1-2,52.37837,-4.07316,5262,
FCLOT1-2,52.37841,-4.07312,5263,
FCLOT1-2,52.37843,-4.0731,5264,
FCLOT1-2,52.37846,-4.07307,5265,
FCLOT1-2,52.3785,-4.07303,5266,
FCLOT1-2,52.37854,-4.07299,5267,
FCLOT1-2,52.37857,-4.07297,5268,
FCLOT1-2,52.3786,-4.07294,5269,
FCLOT1-2,52.37863,-4.07292,5270,
FCLOT1-2,52.37867,-4.07289,5271,
FCLOT1-2,52.37872,-4.07286,5272,
FCLOT1-2,52.37882,-4.0728,5273,
FCLOT1-2,52.37889,-4.07277,5274,
FCLOT1-2,52.37895,-4.07275,5275,
FCLOT1-2,52.37901,-4.07273,5276,
FCLOT1-2,52.37905,-4.07271,5277,
FCLOT1-2,52.37909,-4.0727,5278,
FCLOT1-2,52.37913,-4.0727,5279,
FCLOT1-2,52.37917,-4.07269,5280,
FCLOT1-2,52.37923,-4.07269,5281,
FCLOT1-2,52.37929,-4.07269,5282,
FCLOT1-2,52.37933,-4.0727,5283,
FCLOT1-2,52.37942,-4.07271,5284,
FCLOT1-2,52.37947,-4.07272,5285,
FCLOT1-2,52.37951,-4.07273,5286,
FCLOT1-2,52.37955,-4.07274,5287,
FCLOT1-2,52.37959,-4.07275,5288,
FCLOT1-2,52.37963,-4.07277,5289,
FCLOT1-2,52.37967,-4.07278,5290,
FCLOT1-2,52.3797,-4.07279,5291,
FCLOT1-2,52.37976,-4.07281,5292,
FCLOT1-2,52.37985,-4.07283,5293,
FCLOT1-2,52.38002,-4.07287,5294,
FCLOT1-2,52.38009,-4.07287,5295,
FCLOT1-2,52.38014,-4.07287,5296,
FCLOT1-2,52.3802,-4.07287,5297,
FCLOT1-2,52.38021,-4.07287,5298,
FCLOT1-2,52.38026,-4.07287,5299,
FCLOT1-2,52.38035,-4.07286,5300,
FCLOT1-2,52.38039,-4.07285,5301,
FCLOT1-2,52.3804,-4.07285,5302,
FCLOT1-2,52.38045,-4.07284,5303,
FCLOT1-2,52.38056,-4.07281,5304,
FCLOT1-2,52.38064,-4.07278,5305,
FCLOT1-2,52.38069,-4.07276,5306,
FCLOT1-2,52.38075,-4.07273,5307,
FCLOT1-2,52.38077,-4.07272,5308,
FCLOT1-2,52.3809,-4.07266,5309,
FCLOT1-2,52.38141,-4.07235,5310,
FCLOT1-2,52.38159,-4.07224,5311,
FCLOT1-2,52.38184,-4.07209,5312,
FCLOT1-2,52.38184,-4.07209,5313,
FCLOT1-2,52.38202,-4.07199,5314,
FCLOT1-2,52.38216,-4.0719,5315,
FCLOT1-2,52.38229,-4.07182,5316,
FCLOT1-2,52.38241,-4.07175,5317,
FCLOT1-2,52.38251,-4.0717,5318,
FCLOT1-2,52.38255,-4.07168,5319,
FCLOT1-2,52.38264,-4.07163,5320,
FCLOT1-2,52.38279,-4.07157,5321,
FCLOT1-2,52.38299,-4.07152,5322,
FCLOT1-2,52.38328,-4.07146,5323,
FCLOT1-2,52.38348,-4.07141,5324,
FCLOT1-2,52.38366,-4.07138,5325,
FCLOT1-2,52.3838,-4.07136,5326,
FCLOT1-2,52.38384,-4.07136,5327,
FCLOT1-2,52.38402,-4.07134,5328,
FCLOT1-2,52.38409,-4.07134,5329,
FCLOT1-2,52.3842,-4.07132,5330,
FCLOT1-2,52.38431,-4.0713,5331,
FCLOT1-2,52.38447,-4.07125,5332,
FCLOT1-2,52.38455,-4.07123,5333,
FCLOT1-2,52.38468,-4.07119,5334,
FCLOT1-2,52.38473,-4.07118,5335,
FCLOT1-2,52.3848,-4.07117,5336,
FCLOT1-2,52.38487,-4.07117,5337,
FCLOT1-2,52.38491,-4.07116,5338,
FCLOT1-2,52.38503,-4.07118,5339,
FCLOT1-2,52.38509,-4.07119,5340,
FCLOT1-2,52.38539,-4.07125,5341,
FCLOT1-2,52.38545,-4.07126,5342,
FCLOT1-2,52.38564,-4.0713,5343,
FCLOT1-2,52.38577,-4.07131,5344,
FCLOT1-2,52.38597,-4.07134,5345,
FCLOT1-2,52.38601,-4.07134,5346,
FCLOT1-2,52.38628,-4.07138,5347,
FCLOT1-2,52.38633,-4.07138,5348,
FCLOT1-2,52.3864,-4.07139,5349,
FCLOT1-2,52.38654,-4.07139,5350,
FCLOT1-2,52.38667,-4.07139,5351,
FCLOT1-2,52.3868,-4.07136,5352,
FCLOT1-2,52.38686,-4.07134,5353,
FCLOT1-2,52.3869,-4.07134,5354,
FCLOT1-2,52.38698,-4.07131,5355,
FCLOT1-2,52.38704,-4.07129,5356,
FCLOT1-2,52.38739,-4.07116,5357,
FCLOT1-2,52.38748,-4.07112,5358,
FCLOT1-2,52.38757,-4.07109,5359,
FCLOT1-2,52.38769,-4.07105,5360,
FCLOT1-2,52.38774,-4.07104,5361,
FCLOT1-2,52.3878,-4.07102,5362,
FCLOT1-2,52.38806,-4.07097,5363,
FCLOT1-2,52.38828,-4.07093,5364,
FCLOT1-2,52.38846,-4.07091,5365,
FCLOT1-2,52.38856,-4.07089,5366,
FCLOT1-2,52.38882,-4.07086,5367,
FCLOT1-2,52.38902,-4.07082,5368,
FCLOT1-2,52.38905,-4.07081,5369,
FCLOT1-2,52.38925,-4.07075,5370,
FCLOT1-2,52.3894,-4.0707,5371,
FCLOT1-2,52.3895,-4.07066,5372,
FCLOT1-2,52.38976,-4.07056,5373,
FCLOT1-2,52.3899,-4.07048,5374,
FCLOT1-2,52.39042,-4.07018,5375,
FCLOT1-2,52.39042,-4.07018,5376,
FCLOT1-2,52.3906,-4.07008,5377,
FCLOT1-2,52.39145,-4.06958,5378,
FCLOT1-2,52.39163,-4.06949,5379,
FCLOT1-2,52.39174,-4.06944,5380,
FCLOT1-2,52.39185,-4.06941,5381,
FCLOT1-2,52.39197,-4.06938,5382,
FCLOT1-2,52.39201,-4.06937,5383,
FCLOT1-2,52.3922,-4.06934,5384,
FCLOT1-2,52.39234,-4.06934,5385,
FCLOT1-2,52.39247,-4.06933,5386,
FCLOT1-2,52.39248,-4.06933,5387,
FCLOT1-2,52.39262,-4.06935,5388,
FCLOT1-2,52.393,-4.06941,5389,
FCLOT1-2,52.39326,-4.06945,5390,
FCLOT1-2,52.39343,-4.06947,5391,
FCLOT1-2,52.39379,-4.06951,5392,
FCLOT1-2,52.39397,-4.06953,5393,
FCLOT1-2,52.39415,-4.06954,5394,
FCLOT1-2,52.39422,-4.06955,5395,
FCLOT1-2,52.39423,-4.06955,5396,
FCLOT1-2,52.39451,-4.06958,5397,
FCLOT1-2,52.39468,-4.06961,5398,
FCLOT1-2,52.39475,-4.06961,5399,
FCLOT1-2,52.39489,-4.06963,5400,
FCLOT1-2,52.39508,-4.06964,5401,
FCLOT1-2,52.39522,-4.06966,5402,
FCLOT1-2,52.39548,-4.06972,5403,
FCLOT1-2,52.39575,-4.0698,5404,
FCLOT1-2,52.39583,-4.06982,5405,
FCLOT1-2,52.39612,-4.06991,5406,
FCLOT1-2,52.39634,-4.06996,5407,
FCLOT1-2,52.3967,-4.06993,5408,
FCLOT1-2,52.39734,-4.06986,5409,
FCLOT1-2,52.3975,-4.06985,5410,
FCLOT1-2,52.39773,-4.06983,5411,
FCLOT1-2,52.39838,-4.06975,5412,
FCLOT1-2,52.39872,-4.06971,5413,
FCLOT1-2,52.39885,-4.06971,5414,
FCLOT1-2,52.39887,-4.06971,5415,
FCLOT1-2,52.39889,-4.06971,5416,
FCLOT1-2,52.3989,-4.06971,5417,
FCLOT1-2,52.39891,-4.06971,5418,
FCLOT1-2,52.39893,-4.06972,5419,
FCLOT1-2,52.39896,-4.06973,5420,
FCLOT1-2,52.39901,-4.06976,5421,
FCLOT1-2,52.39912,-4.06988,5422,
FCLOT1-2,52.39948,-4.07037,5423,
FCLOT1-2,52.39948,-4.07037,5424,
FCLOT1-2,52.3997,-4.07067,5425,
FCLOT1-2,52.39976,-4.07074,5426,
FCLOT1-2,52.39981,-4.07078,5427,
FCLOT1-2,52.39985,-4.07081,5428,
FCLOT1-2,52.3999,-4.07082,5429,
FCLOT1-2,52.39997,-4.07083,5430,
FCLOT1-2,52.40002,-4.07082,5431,
FCLOT1-2,52.40021,-4.07079,5432,
FCLOT1-2,52.40021,-4.07079,5433,
FCLOT1-2,52.40021,-4.0708,5434,
FCLOT1-2,52.40021,-4.07081,5435,
FCLOT1-2,52.40021,-4.07082,5436,
FCLOT1-2,52.40022,-4.07083,5437,
FCLOT1-2,52.40022,-4.07084,5438,
FCLOT1-2,52.40022,-4.07085,5439,
FCLOT1-2,52.40022,-4.07086,5440,
FCLOT1-2,52.40023,-4.07086,5441,
FCLOT1-2,52.40023,-4.07087,5442,
FCLOT1-2,52.40023,-4.07088,5443,
FCLOT1-2,52.40024,-4.07088,5444,
FCLOT1-2,52.40024,-4.07089,5445,
FCLOT1-2,52.40025,-4.07089,5446,
FCLOT1-2,52.40025,-4.0709,5447,
FCLOT1-2,52.40026,-4.0709,5448,
FCLOT1-2,52.40027,-4.0709,5449,
FCLOT1-2,52.40027,-4.07091,5450,
FCLOT1-2,52.40028,-4.07091,5451,
FCLOT1-2,52.40028,-4.0709,5452,
FCLOT1-2,52.40029,-4.0709,5453,
FCLOT1-2,52.4003,-4.0709,5454,
FCLOT1-2,52.4003,-4.07089,5455,
FCLOT1-2,52.40031,-4.07089,5456,
FCLOT1-2,52.40031,-4.07088,5457,
FCLOT1-2,52.40032,-4.07088,5458,
FCLOT1-2,52.40032,-4.07087,5459,
FCLOT1-2,52.40033,-4.07087,5460,
FCLOT1-2,52.40033,-4.07086,5461,
FCLOT1-2,52.40033,-4.07085,5462,
FCLOT1-2,52.40033,-4.07084,5463,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.07084,5464,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.07083,5465,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.07082,5466,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.07081,5467,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.0708,5468,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.07079,5469,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.07078,5470,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.07077,5471,
FCLOT1-2,52.40033,-4.07077,5472,
FCLOT1-2,52.40033,-4.07076,5473,
FCLOT1-2,52.40033,-4.07075,5474,
FCLOT1-2,52.40033,-4.07074,5475,
FCLOT1-2,52.40032,-4.07074,5476,
FCLOT1-2,52.40032,-4.07073,5477,
FCLOT1-2,52.40032,-4.07072,5478,
FCLOT1-2,52.40031,-4.07072,5479,
FCLOT1-2,52.40031,-4.07071,5480,
FCLOT1-2,52.4003,-4.07071,5481,
FCLOT1-2,52.40029,-4.07071,5482,
FCLOT1-2,52.40029,-4.0707,5483,
FCLOT1-2,52.40028,-4.0707,5484,
FCLOT1-2,52.40027,-4.0707,5485,
FCLOT1-2,52.40032,-4.0704,5486,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.07034,5487,
FCLOT1-2,52.40034,-4.07033,5488,
FCLOT1-2,52.40035,-4.07029,5489,
FCLOT1-2,52.4004,-4.07014,5490,
FCLOT1-2,52.40049,-4.06993,5491,
FCLOT1-2,52.40064,-4.0696,5492,
FCLOT1-2,52.40071,-4.06951,5493,
FCLOT1-2,52.40071,-4.0695,5494,
FCLOT1-2,52.40079,-4.06939,5495,
FCLOT1-2,52.40084,-4.06932,5496,
FCLOT1-2,52.40094,-4.06923,5497,
FCLOT1-2,52.40104,-4.06911,5498,
FCLOT1-2,52.40116,-4.069,5499,
FCLOT1-2,52.40135,-4.06883,5500,
FCLOT1-2,52.40151,-4.06869,5501,
FCLOT1-2,52.40167,-4.06856,5502,
FCLOT1-2,52.40171,-4.06853,5503,
FCLOT1-2,52.40186,-4.0684,5504,
FCLOT1-2,52.40213,-4.06818,5505,
FCLOT1-2,52.40228,-4.06802,5506,
FCLOT1-2,52.40243,-4.06785,5507,
FCLOT1-2,52.40258,-4.06769,5508,
FCLOT1-2,52.40271,-4.06755,5509,
FCLOT1-2,52.40315,-4.06707,5510,
FCLOT1-2,52.40329,-4.06692,5511,
FCLOT1-2,52.40336,-4.06684,5512,
FCLOT1-2,52.4035,-4.06667,5513,
FCLOT1-2,52.40358,-4.06658,5514,
FCLOT1-2,52.40375,-4.06637,5515,
FCLOT1-2,52.40379,-4.06632,5516,
FCLOT1-2,52.40388,-4.06619,5517,
FCLOT1-2,52.40389,-4.06618,5518,
FCLOT1-2,52.40397,-4.06609,5519,
FCLOT1-2,52.40402,-4.06603,5520,
FCLOT1-2,52.40412,-4.06593,5521,
FCLOT1-2,52.40422,-4.06584,5522,
FCLOT1-2,52.40428,-4.0658,5523,
FCLOT1-2,52.40433,-4.06577,5524,
FCLOT1-2,52.40439,-4.06576,5525,
FCLOT1-2,52.40442,-4.06575,5526,
FCLOT1-2,52.40446,-4.06574,5527,
FCLOT1-2,52.40457,-4.06573,5528,
FCLOT1-2,52.40457,-4.06573,5529,
FCLOT1-2,52.40457,-4.06581,5530,
FCLOT1-2,52.40458,-4.06585,5531,
FCLOT1-2,52.40459,-4.06588,5532,
FCLOT1-2,52.4046,-4.06592,5533,
FCLOT1-2,52.40461,-4.06595,5534,
FCLOT1-2,52.40463,-4.06598,5535,
FCLOT1-2,52.40464,-4.06601,5536,
FCLOT1-2,52.40466,-4.06604,5537,
FCLOT1-2,52.40468,-4.06606,5538,
FCLOT1-2,52.40471,-4.06608,5539,
FCLOT1-2,52.40478,-4.06637,5540,
FCLOT1-2,52.40482,-4.06653,5541,
FCLOT1-2,52.40483,-4.06655,5542,
FCLOT1-2,52.40488,-4.06666,5543,
FCLOT1-2,52.40492,-4.06672,5544,
FCLOT1-2,52.40498,-4.0668,5545,
FCLOT1-2,52.40501,-4.06684,5546,
FCLOT1-2,52.404973,-4.066926,5547,
FCLOT1-2,52.404973,-4.066926,5548,
FCLOT1-2,52.40501,-4.06684,5549,
FCLOT1-2,52.40539,-4.06727,5550,
FCLOT1-2,52.40537,-4.06733,5551,
FCLOT1-2,52.40536,-4.0674,5552,
FCLOT1-2,52.40537,-4.06747,5553,
FCLOT1-2,52.4054,-4.06752,5554,
FCLOT1-2,52.4054,-4.06752,5555,
FCLOT1-2,52.40544,-4.06755,5556,
FCLOT1-2,52.40548,-4.06756,5557,
FCLOT1-2,52.40552,-4.06752,5558,
FCLOT1-2,52.40554,-4.06747,5559,
FCLOT1-2,52.40554,-4.06747,5560,
FCLOT1-2,52.40554,-4.06746,5561,
FCLOT1-2,52.40555,-4.06739,5562,
FCLOT1-2,52.40555,-4.06738,5563,
FCLOT1-2,52.40555,-4.06738,5564,
FCLOT1-2,52.40553,-4.06732,5565,
FCLOT1-2,52.40551,-4.06728,5566,
FCLOT1-2,52.40547,-4.06725,5567,
FCLOT1-2,52.40547,-4.06725,5568,
FCLOT1-2,52.40542,-4.06725,5569,
FCLOT1-2,52.40539,-4.06727,5570,
FCLOT1-2,52.40539,-4.06727,5571,
FCLOT1-2,52.40498,-4.0668,5572,
FCLOT1-2,52.40492,-4.06672,5573,
FCLOT1-2,52.40488,-4.06666,5574,
FCLOT1-2,52.40483,-4.06655,5575,
FCLOT1-2,52.40482,-4.06653,5576,
FCLOT1-2,52.40478,-4.06637,5577,
FCLOT1-2,52.40471,-4.06608,5578,
FCLOT1-2,52.40471,-4.06608,5579,
FCLOT1-2,52.40475,-4.0661,5580,
FCLOT1-2,52.40478,-4.06611,5581,
FCLOT1-2,52.4048,-4.06611,5582,
FCLOT1-2,52.40482,-4.06611,5583,
FCLOT1-2,52.40485,-4.0661,5584,
FCLOT1-2,52.40487,-4.06609,5585,
FCLOT1-2,52.4049,-4.06608,5586,
FCLOT1-2,52.40492,-4.06606,5587,
FCLOT1-2,52.40494,-4.06604,5588,
FCLOT1-2,52.40496,-4.06601,5589,
FCLOT1-2,52.40497,-4.06598,5590,
FCLOT1-2,52.40499,-4.06595,5591,
FCLOT1-2,52.405,-4.06592,5592,
FCLOT1-2,52.40502,-4.06588,5593,
FCLOT1-2,52.40519,-4.06607,5594,
FCLOT1-2,52.40539,-4.0663,5595,
FCLOT1-2,52.40558,-4.06654,5596,
FCLOT1-2,52.4058,-4.06685,5597,
FCLOT1-2,52.40598,-4.06713,5598,
FCLOT1-2,52.40615,-4.06741,5599,
FCLOT1-2,52.40629,-4.06768,5600,
FCLOT1-2,52.40634,-4.06779,5601,
FCLOT1-2,52.40645,-4.06802,5602,
FCLOT1-2,52.40652,-4.06818,5603,
FCLOT1-2,52.40666,-4.06851,5604,
FCLOT1-2,52.40666,-4.06851,5605,
FCLOT1-2,52.40665,-4.06853,5606,
FCLOT1-2,52.40664,-4.06855,5607,
FCLOT1-2,52.40663,-4.06857,5608,
FCLOT1-2,52.40662,-4.06859,5609,
FCLOT1-2,52.40661,-4.06861,5610,
FCLOT1-2,52.40661,-4.06863,5611,
FCLOT1-2,52.4066,-4.06866,5612,
FCLOT1-2,52.4066,-4.06868,5613,
FCLOT1-2,52.4066,-4.0687,5614,
FCLOT1-2,52.4066,-4.06873,5615,
FCLOT1-2,52.4066,-4.06875,5616,
FCLOT1-2,52.4066,-4.06878,5617,
FCLOT1-2,52.4066,-4.0688,5618,
FCLOT1-2,52.40661,-4.06883,5619,
FCLOT1-2,52.40661,-4.06885,5620,
FCLOT1-2,52.40662,-4.06887,5621,
FCLOT1-2,52.40662,-4.06889,5622,
FCLOT1-2,52.40663,-4.06891,5623,
FCLOT1-2,52.40664,-4.06893,5624,
FCLOT1-2,52.40665,-4.06895,5625,
FCLOT1-2,52.40666,-4.06897,5626,
FCLOT1-2,52.40667,-4.06898,5627,
FCLOT1-2,52.40669,-4.06899,5628,
FCLOT1-2,52.4067,-4.06901,5629,
FCLOT1-2,52.40671,-4.06902,5630,
FCLOT1-2,52.40673,-4.06902,5631,
FCLOT1-2,52.40674,-4.06903,5632,
FCLOT1-2,52.40676,-4.06903,5633,
FCLOT1-2,52.40677,-4.06904,5634,
FCLOT1-2,52.40679,-4.06904,5635,
FCLOT1-2,52.4068,-4.06903,5636,
FCLOT1-2,52.40682,-4.06903,5637,
FCLOT1-2,52.40683,-4.06902,5638,
FCLOT1-2,52.40685,-4.06902,5639,
FCLOT1-2,52.40686,-4.069,5640,
FCLOT1-2,52.40693,-4.06928,5641,
FCLOT1-2,52.40694,-4.06931,5642,
FCLOT1-2,52.40726,-4.07033,5643,
FCLOT1-2,52.40733,-4.07056,5644,
FCLOT1-2,52.40751,-4.07115,5645,
FCLOT1-2,52.40751,-4.07115,5646,
FCLOT1-2,52.40765,-4.07157,5647,
FCLOT1-2,52.40783,-4.07214,5648,
FCLOT1-2,52.40796,-4.07254,5649,
FCLOT1-2,52.40808,-4.07286,5650,
FCLOT1-2,52.40824,-4.07327,5651,
FCLOT1-2,52.4085,-4.0738,5652,
FCLOT1-2,52.40855,-4.07393,5653,
FCLOT1-2,52.40855,-4.07393,5654,
FCLOT1-2,52.40862,-4.07405,5655,
FCLOT1-2,52.40867,-4.07417,5656,
FCLOT1-2,52.4089,-4.07457,5657,
FCLOT1-2,52.40901,-4.0748,5658,
FCLOT1-2,52.40916,-4.07513,5659,
FCLOT1-2,52.40941,-4.07573,5660,
FCLOT1-2,52.40957,-4.07614,5661,
FCLOT1-2,52.40977,-4.07669,5662,
FCLOT1-2,52.40992,-4.07714,5663,
FCLOT1-2,52.41006,-4.0775,5664,
FCLOT1-2,52.41006,-4.0775,5665,
FCLOT1-2,52.41011,-4.07764,5666,
FCLOT1-2,52.41031,-4.07809,5667,
FCLOT1-2,52.41048,-4.07847,5668,
FCLOT1-2,52.41081,-4.07915,5669,
FCLOT1-2,52.41081,-4.07915,5670,
FCLOT1-2,52.41097,-4.07941,5671,
FCLOT1-2,52.41099,-4.07945,5672,
FCLOT1-2,52.41115,-4.0797,5673,
FCLOT1-2,52.41121,-4.07979,5674,
FCLOT1-2,52.41174,-4.08054,5675,
FCLOT1-2,52.41183,-4.08066,5676,
FCLOT1-2,52.41191,-4.08078,5677,
FCLOT1-2,52.41195,-4.08083,5678,
FCLOT1-2,52.41195,-4.08083,5679,
FCLOT1-2,52.41218,-4.08116,5680,
FCLOT1-2,52.4123,-4.08132,5681,
FCLOT1-2,52.41254,-4.08164,5682,
FCLOT1-2,52.4126,-4.08172,5683,
FCLOT1-2,52.41289,-4.0821,5684,
FCLOT1-2,52.41295,-4.08217,5685,
FCLOT1-2,52.41302,-4.08226,5686,
FCLOT1-2,52.41302,-4.08226,5687,
FCLOT1-2,52.41314,-4.08243,5688,
FCLOT1-2,52.41314,-4.08243,5689,
FCLOT1-2,52.41352,-4.083,5690,
FCLOT1-2,52.41365,-4.08319,5691,
FCLOT1-2,52.41365,-4.08319,5692,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08319,5693,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.0832,5694,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08321,5695,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08322,5696,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08323,5697,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08324,5698,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08325,5699,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08326,5700,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08327,5701,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08328,5702,
FCLOT1-2,52.41364,-4.08329,5703,
FCLOT1-2,52.41365,-4.08329,5704,
FCLOT1-2,52.41365,-4.0833,5705,
FCLOT1-2,52.41365,-4.08331,5706,
FCLOT1-2,52.41366,-4.08331,5707,
FCLOT1-2,52.41366,-4.08332,5708,
FCLOT1-2,52.41367,-4.08332,5709,
FCLOT1-2,52.41367,-4.08333,5710,
FCLOT1-2,52.41368,-4.08333,5711,
FCLOT1-2,52.41369,-4.08333,5712,
FCLOT1-2,52.41369,-4.08334,5713,
FCLOT1-2,52.4137,-4.08333,5714,
FCLOT1-2,52.41371,-4.08333,5715,
FCLOT1-2,52.41372,-4.08333,5716,
FCLOT1-2,52.41372,-4.08332,5717,
FCLOT1-2,52.41373,-4.08332,5718,
FCLOT1-2,52.41373,-4.08331,5719,
FCLOT1-2,52.41373,-4.0833,5720,
FCLOT1-2,52.41374,-4.0833,5721,
FCLOT1-2,52.41374,-4.08329,5722,
FCLOT1-2,52.41374,-4.08328,5723,
FCLOT1-2,52.41375,-4.08328,5724,
FCLOT1-2,52.41375,-4.08327,5725,
FCLOT1-2,52.41375,-4.08326,5726,
FCLOT1-2,52.41375,-4.08325,5727,
FCLOT1-2,52.41375,-4.08324,5728,
FCLOT1-2,52.41375,-4.08323,5729,
FCLOT1-2,52.41375,-4.08322,5730,
FCLOT1-2,52.41375,-4.08321,5731,
FCLOT1-2,52.41374,-4.08321,5732,
FCLOT1-2,52.41374,-4.0832,5733,
FCLOT1-2,52.41374,-4.08319,5734,
FCLOT1-2,52.41374,-4.08318,5735,
FCLOT1-2,52.41385,-4.08295,5736,
FCLOT1-2,52.41396,-4.08271,5737,
FCLOT1-2,52.41407,-4.08244,5738,
FCLOT1-2,52.41412,-4.08233,5739,
FCLOT1-2,52.41435,-4.0818,5740,
FCLOT1-2,52.41445,-4.08154,5741,
FCLOT1-2,52.4145,-4.08143,5742,
FCLOT1-2,52.41453,-4.08136,5743,
FCLOT1-3,52.41453,-4.08136,0,
FCLOT1-3,52.4145,-4.08143,1,
FCLOT1-3,52.41445,-4.08154,2,
FCLOT1-3,52.41435,-4.0818,3,
FCLOT1-3,52.41412,-4.08233,4,
FCLOT1-3,52.41407,-4.08244,5,
FCLOT1-3,52.41399,-4.08264,6,
FCLOT1-3,52.41399,-4.08264,7,
FCLOT1-3,52.41396,-4.08271,8,
FCLOT1-3,52.41389,-4.08285,9,
FCLOT1-3,52.41389,-4.08285,10,
FCLOT1-3,52.41388,-4.08284,11,
FCLOT1-3,52.41387,-4.08288,12,
FCLOT1-3,52.41372,-4.08309,13,
FCLOT1-3,52.41372,-4.08309,14,
FCLOT1-3,52.41366,-4.08308,15,
FCLOT1-3,52.41347,-4.08289,16,
FCLOT1-3,52.41347,-4.08289,17,
FCLOT1-3,52.41344,-4.08286,18,
FCLOT1-3,52.41344,-4.08286,19,
FCLOT1-3,52.41314,-4.08243,20,
FCLOT1-3,52.41295,-4.08217,21,
FCLOT1-3,52.41289,-4.0821,22,
FCLOT1-3,52.4126,-4.08172,23,
FCLOT1-3,52.41254,-4.08164,24,
FCLOT1-3,52.4123,-4.08132,25,
FCLOT1-3,52.41218,-4.08116,26,
FCLOT1-3,52.41194,-4.08082,27,
FCLOT1-3,52.41194,-4.08082,28,
FCLOT1-3,52.41191,-4.08078,29,
FCLOT1-3,52.41183,-4.08066,30,
FCLOT1-3,52.41174,-4.08054,31,
FCLOT1-3,52.41132,-4.07995,32,
FCLOT1-3,52.41121,-4.07979,33,
FCLOT1-3,52.41115,-4.0797,34,
FCLOT1-3,52.41099,-4.07945,35,
FCLOT1-3,52.41097,-4.07941,36,
FCLOT1-3,52.41081,-4.07915,37,
FCLOT1-3,52.41081,-4.07915,38,
FCLOT1-3,52.41066,-4.07884,39,
FCLOT1-3,52.41048,-4.07847,40,
FCLOT1-3,52.41031,-4.07809,41,
FCLOT1-3,52.41011,-4.07764,42,
FCLOT1-3,52.41006,-4.0775,43,
FCLOT1-3,52.40992,-4.07714,44,
FCLOT1-3,52.40977,-4.07669,45,
FCLOT1-3,52.40977,-4.07669,46,
FCLOT1-3,52.40957,-4.07614,47,
FCLOT1-3,52.40941,-4.07573,48,
FCLOT1-3,52.40916,-4.07513,49,
FCLOT1-3,52.40901,-4.0748,50,
FCLOT1-3,52.4089,-4.07457,51,
FCLOT1-3,52.40867,-4.07417,52,
FCLOT1-3,52.40862,-4.07405,53,
FCLOT1-3,52.40852,-4.07386,54,
FCLOT1-3,52.4085,-4.0738,55,
FCLOT1-3,52.40824,-4.07327,56,
FCLOT1-3,52.40808,-4.07286,57,
FCLOT1-3,52.40796,-4.07254,58,
FCLOT1-3,52.40783,-4.07214,59,
FCLOT1-3,52.40765,-4.07157,60,
FCLOT1-3,52.40751,-4.07115,61,
FCLOT1-3,52.40751,-4.07115,62,
FCLOT1-3,52.40738,-4.07072,63,
FCLOT1-3,52.40733,-4.07056,64,
FCLOT1-3,52.40726,-4.07033,65,
FCLOT1-3,52.40724,-4.07026,66,
FCLOT1-3,52.40724,-4.07026,67,
FCLOT1-3,52.40694,-4.06931,68,
FCLOT1-3,52.40693,-4.06928,69,
FCLOT1-3,52.40686,-4.069,70,
FCLOT1-3,52.40686,-4.069,71,
FCLOT1-3,52.40687,-4.06899,72,
FCLOT1-3,52.40688,-4.06898,73,
FCLOT1-3,52.4069,-4.06897,74,
FCLOT1-3,52.40691,-4.06895,75,
FCLOT1-3,52.40692,-4.06893,76,
FCLOT1-3,52.40693,-4.06891,77,
FCLOT1-3,52.40694,-4.06889,78,
FCLOT1-3,52.40694,-4.06887,79,
FCLOT1-3,52.40695,-4.06885,80,
FCLOT1-3,52.40695,-4.06883,81,
FCLOT1-3,52.40696,-4.0688,82,
FCLOT1-3,52.40696,-4.06878,83,
FCLOT1-3,52.40696,-4.06875,84,
FCLOT1-3,52.40696,-4.06873,85,
FCLOT1-3,52.40696,-4.06871,86,
FCLOT1-3,52.40696,-4.06868,87,
FCLOT1-3,52.40696,-4.06866,88,
FCLOT1-3,52.40695,-4.06863,89,
FCLOT1-3,52.40695,-4.06861,90,
FCLOT1-3,52.40694,-4.06859,91,
FCLOT1-3,52.40693,-4.06857,92,
FCLOT1-3,52.40692,-4.06855,93,
FCLOT1-3,52.40691,-4.06853,94,
FCLOT1-3,52.4069,-4.06851,95,
FCLOT1-3,52.40689,-4.0685,96,
FCLOT1-3,52.40688,-4.06848,97,
FCLOT1-3,52.40687,-4.06847,98,
FCLOT1-3,52.40685,-4.06846,99,
FCLOT1-3,52.40684,-4.06845,100,
FCLOT1-3,52.40682,-4.06844,101,
FCLOT1-3,52.40681,-4.06844,102,
FCLOT1-3,52.40679,-4.06844,103,
FCLOT1-3,52.40678,-4.06843,104,
FCLOT1-3,52.40676,-4.06844,105,
FCLOT1-3,52.40675,-4.06844,106,
FCLOT1-3,52.40673,-4.06844,107,
FCLOT1-3,52.40672,-4.06845,108,
FCLOT1-3,52.40671,-4.06846,109,
FCLOT1-3,52.40669,-4.06847,110,
FCLOT1-3,52.40668,-4.06848,111,
FCLOT1-3,52.40666,-4.06851,112,
FCLOT1-3,52.40652,-4.06818,113,
FCLOT1-3,52.40645,-4.06802,114,
FCLOT1-3,52.40634,-4.06779,115,
FCLOT1-3,52.40629,-4.06768,116,
FCLOT1-3,52.40615,-4.06741,117,
FCLOT1-3,52.40598,-4.06713,118,
FCLOT1-3,52.4058,-4.06685,119,
FCLOT1-3,52.40558,-4.06654,120,
FCLOT1-3,52.40539,-4.0663,121,
FCLOT1-3,52.40519,-4.06607,122,
FCLOT1-3,52.40502,-4.06588,123,
FCLOT1-3,52.40502,-4.06588,124,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06582,125,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06578,126,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06574,127,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.0657,128,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06566,129,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06563,130,
FCLOT1-3,52.40502,-4.06559,131,
FCLOT1-3,52.40501,-4.06555,132,
FCLOT1-3,52.405,-4.06552,133,
FCLOT1-3,52.40498,-4.06548,134,
FCLOT1-3,52.40497,-4.06546,135,
FCLOT1-3,52.40493,-4.06541,136,
FCLOT1-3,52.40491,-4.06539,137,
FCLOT1-3,52.40489,-4.06537,138,
FCLOT1-3,52.40487,-4.06536,139,
FCLOT1-3,52.40484,-4.06535,140,
FCLOT1-3,52.40482,-4.06534,141,
FCLOT1-3,52.40479,-4.06534,142,
FCLOT1-3,52.40477,-4.06535,143,
FCLOT1-3,52.40475,-4.06535,144,
FCLOT1-3,52.40472,-4.06536,145,
FCLOT1-3,52.4047,-4.06538,146,
FCLOT1-3,52.40468,-4.0654,147,
FCLOT1-3,52.40464,-4.06545,148,
FCLOT1-3,52.40462,-4.06547,149,
FCLOT1-3,52.40461,-4.06551,150,
FCLOT1-3,52.4046,-4.06554,151,
FCLOT1-3,52.40459,-4.06558,152,
FCLOT1-3,52.40458,-4.06561,153,
FCLOT1-3,52.40457,-4.06565,154,
FCLOT1-3,52.40457,-4.06569,155,
FCLOT1-3,52.40457,-4.06573,156,
FCLOT1-3,52.40457,-4.06581,157,
FCLOT1-3,52.40458,-4.06585,158,
FCLOT1-3,52.40459,-4.06588,159,
FCLOT1-3,52.4046,-4.06592,160,
FCLOT1-3,52.40461,-4.06595,161,
FCLOT1-3,52.40463,-4.06598,162,
FCLOT1-3,52.40464,-4.06601,163,
FCLOT1-3,52.40466,-4.06604,164,
FCLOT1-3,52.40468,-4.06606,165,
FCLOT1-3,52.40471,-4.06608,166,
FCLOT1-3,52.40478,-4.06637,167,
FCLOT1-3,52.40482,-4.06653,168,
FCLOT1-3,52.40483,-4.06655,169,
FCLOT1-3,52.40488,-4.06666,170,
FCLOT1-3,52.40492,-4.06672,171,
FCLOT1-3,52.40498,-4.0668,172,
FCLOT1-3,52.40501,-4.06684,173,
FCLOT1-3,52.404973,-4.066926,174,
FCLOT1-3,52.404973,-4.066926,175,
FCLOT1-3,52.40501,-4.06684,176,
FCLOT1-3,52.40539,-4.06727,177,
FCLOT1-3,52.40537,-4.06733,178,
FCLOT1-3,52.40536,-4.0674,179,
FCLOT1-3,52.40537,-4.06747,180,
FCLOT1-3,52.4054,-4.06752,181,
FCLOT1-3,52.4054,-4.06752,182,
FCLOT1-3,52.40544,-4.06755,183,
FCLOT1-3,52.40548,-4.06756,184,
FCLOT1-3,52.40552,-4.06752,185,
FCLOT1-3,52.40554,-4.06747,186,
FCLOT1-3,52.40554,-4.06747,187,
FCLOT1-3,52.40554,-4.06746,188,
FCLOT1-3,52.40555,-4.06739,189,
FCLOT1-3,52.40555,-4.06738,190,
FCLOT1-3,52.40555,-4.06738,191,
FCLOT1-3,52.40553,-4.06732,192,
FCLOT1-3,52.40551,-4.06728,193,
FCLOT1-3,52.40547,-4.06725,194,
FCLOT1-3,52.40547,-4.06725,195,
FCLOT1-3,52.40542,-4.06725,196,
FCLOT1-3,52.40539,-4.06727,197,
FCLOT1-3,52.40539,-4.06727,198,
FCLOT1-3,52.40498,-4.0668,199,
FCLOT1-3,52.40492,-4.06672,200,
FCLOT1-3,52.40488,-4.06666,201,
FCLOT1-3,52.40483,-4.06655,202,
FCLOT1-3,52.40482,-4.06653,203,
FCLOT1-3,52.40478,-4.06637,204,
FCLOT1-3,52.40471,-4.06608,205,
FCLOT1-3,52.40471,-4.06608,206,
FCLOT1-3,52.40475,-4.0661,207,
FCLOT1-3,52.40478,-4.06611,208,
FCLOT1-3,52.4048,-4.06611,209,
FCLOT1-3,52.40482,-4.06611,210,
FCLOT1-3,52.40485,-4.0661,211,
FCLOT1-3,52.40487,-4.06609,212,
FCLOT1-3,52.4049,-4.06608,213,
FCLOT1-3,52.40492,-4.06606,214,
FCLOT1-3,52.40494,-4.06604,215,
FCLOT1-3,52.40496,-4.06601,216,
FCLOT1-3,52.40497,-4.06598,217,
FCLOT1-3,52.40499,-4.06595,218,
FCLOT1-3,52.405,-4.06592,219,
FCLOT1-3,52.40502,-4.06588,220,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06582,221,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06578,222,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06574,223,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.0657,224,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06566,225,
FCLOT1-3,52.40503,-4.06563,226,
FCLOT1-3,52.40502,-4.06559,227,
FCLOT1-3,52.40501,-4.06555,228,
FCLOT1-3,52.405,-4.06552,229,
FCLOT1-3,52.40498,-4.06548,230,
FCLOT1-3,52.40497,-4.06546,231,
FCLOT1-3,52.40493,-4.06541,232,
FCLOT1-3,52.40491,-4.06539,233,
FCLOT1-3,52.40489,-4.06537,234,
FCLOT1-3,52.40487,-4.06536,235,
FCLOT1-3,52.40484,-4.06535,236,
FCLOT1-3,52.40482,-4.06534,237,
FCLOT1-3,52.40479,-4.06534,238,
FCLOT1-3,52.40477,-4.06535,239,
FCLOT1-3,52.40475,-4.06535,240,
FCLOT1-3,52.40472,-4.06536,241,
FCLOT1-3,52.4047,-4.06538,242,
FCLOT1-3,52.40468,-4.0654,243,
FCLOT1-3,52.40464,-4.06545,244,
FCLOT1-3,52.40462,-4.06547,245,
FCLOT1-3,52.40461,-4.06551,246,
FCLOT1-3,52.4046,-4.06554,247,
FCLOT1-3,52.40459,-4.06558,248,
FCLOT1-3,52.40458,-4.06561,249,
FCLOT1-3,52.40457,-4.06565,250,
FCLOT1-3,52.40457,-4.06569,251,
FCLOT1-3,52.40457,-4.06573,252,
FCLOT1-3,52.40446,-4.06574,253,
FCLOT1-3,52.40442,-4.06575,254,
FCLOT1-3,52.40439,-4.06576,255,
FCLOT1-3,52.40433,-4.06577,256,
FCLOT1-3,52.40428,-4.0658,257,
FCLOT1-3,52.40422,-4.06584,258,
FCLOT1-3,52.40412,-4.06593,259,
FCLOT1-3,52.40402,-4.06603,260,
FCLOT1-3,52.40397,-4.06609,261,
FCLOT1-3,52.40389,-4.06618,262,
FCLOT1-3,52.40388,-4.06619,263,
FCLOT1-3,52.40379,-4.06632,264,
FCLOT1-3,52.40375,-4.06637,265,
FCLOT1-3,52.40358,-4.06658,266,
FCLOT1-3,52.4035,-4.06667,267,
FCLOT1-3,52.40336,-4.06684,268,
FCLOT1-3,52.40329,-4.06692,269,
FCLOT1-3,52.40315,-4.06707,270,
FCLOT1-3,52.40271,-4.06755,271,
FCLOT1-3,52.40258,-4.06769,272,
FCLOT1-3,52.40243,-4.06785,273,
FCLOT1-3,52.40228,-4.06802,274,
FCLOT1-3,52.40213,-4.06818,275,
FCLOT1-3,52.40186,-4.0684,276,
FCLOT1-3,52.40171,-4.06853,277,
FCLOT1-3,52.40167,-4.06856,278,
FCLOT1-3,52.40151,-4.06869,279,
FCLOT1-3,52.40135,-4.06883,280,
FCLOT1-3,52.40116,-4.069,281,
FCLOT1-3,52.40104,-4.06911,282,
FCLOT1-3,52.40094,-4.06923,283,
FCLOT1-3,52.40084,-4.06932,284,
FCLOT1-3,52.40079,-4.06939,285,
FCLOT1-3,52.40071,-4.0695,286,
FCLOT1-3,52.40071,-4.06951,287,
FCLOT1-3,52.40064,-4.0696,288,
FCLOT1-3,52.40049,-4.06993,289,
FCLOT1-3,52.4004,-4.07014,290,
FCLOT1-3,52.40035,-4.07029,291,
FCLOT1-3,52.40034,-4.07033,292,
FCLOT1-3,52.40034,-4.07034,293,
FCLOT1-3,52.40032,-4.0704,294,
FCLOT1-3,52.40032,-4.07042,295,
FCLOT1-3,52.40032,-4.07042,296,
FCLOT1-3,52.40027,-4.0707,297,
FCLOT1-3,52.40027,-4.0707,298,
FCLOT1-3,52.40026,-4.0707,299,
FCLOT1-3,52.40026,-4.07071,300,
FCLOT1-3,52.40025,-4.07071,301,
FCLOT1-3,52.40024,-4.07071,302,
FCLOT1-3,52.40024,-4.07072,303,
FCLOT1-3,52.40023,-4.07073,304,
FCLOT1-3,52.40023,-4.07074,305,
FCLOT1-3,52.40022,-4.07075,306,
FCLOT1-3,52.40022,-4.07076,307,
FCLOT1-3,52.40022,-4.07077,308,
FCLOT1-3,52.40022,-4.07078,309,
FCLOT1-3,52.40021,-4.07078,310,
FCLOT1-3,52.40021,-4.07079,311,
FCLOT1-3,52.40002,-4.07082,312,
FCLOT1-3,52.39997,-4.07083,313,
FCLOT1-3,52.3999,-4.07082,314,
FCLOT1-3,52.39985,-4.07081,315,
FCLOT1-3,52.39981,-4.07078,316,
FCLOT1-3,52.39976,-4.07074,317,
FCLOT1-3,52.3997,-4.07067,318,
FCLOT1-3,52.39912,-4.06988,319,
FCLOT1-3,52.39901,-4.06976,320,
FCLOT1-3,52.39896,-4.06973,321,
FCLOT1-3,52.39893,-4.06972,322,
FCLOT1-3,52.39891,-4.06971,323,
FCLOT1-3,52.3989,-4.06971,324,
FCLOT1-3,52.39889,-4.06971,325,
FCLOT1-3,52.39887,-4.06971,326,
FCLOT1-3,52.39885,-4.06971,327,
FCLOT1-3,52.39872,-4.06971,328,
FCLOT1-3,52.39838,-4.06975,329,
FCLOT1-3,52.39773,-4.06983,330,
FCLOT1-3,52.3975,-4.06985,331,
FCLOT1-3,52.39734,-4.06986,332,
FCLOT1-3,52.3967,-4.06993,333,
FCLOT1-3,52.39634,-4.06996,334,
FCLOT1-3,52.39612,-4.06991,335,
FCLOT1-3,52.39583,-4.06982,336,
FCLOT1-3,52.39575,-4.0698,337,
FCLOT1-3,52.39548,-4.06972,338,
FCLOT1-3,52.39522,-4.06966,339,
FCLOT1-3,52.39508,-4.06964,340,
FCLOT1-3,52.39489,-4.06963,341,
FCLOT1-3,52.39475,-4.06961,342,
FCLOT1-3,52.39468,-4.06961,343,
FCLOT1-3,52.39451,-4.06958,344,
FCLOT1-3,52.39423,-4.06955,345,
FCLOT1-3,52.39422,-4.06955,346,
FCLOT1-3,52.39415,-4.06954,347,
FCLOT1-3,52.39397,-4.06953,348,
FCLOT1-3,52.39379,-4.06951,349,
FCLOT1-3,52.39343,-4.06947,350,
FCLOT1-3,52.39326,-4.06945,351,
FCLOT1-3,52.393,-4.06941,352,
FCLOT1-3,52.39262,-4.06935,353,
FCLOT1-3,52.39248,-4.06933,354,
FCLOT1-3,52.39247,-4.06933,355,
FCLOT1-3,52.39234,-4.06934,356,
FCLOT1-3,52.3922,-4.06934,357,
FCLOT1-3,52.39201,-4.06937,358,
FCLOT1-3,52.39197,-4.06938,359,
FCLOT1-3,52.39185,-4.06941,360,
FCLOT1-3,52.39174,-4.06944,361,
FCLOT1-3,52.39163,-4.06949,362,
FCLOT1-3,52.39145,-4.06958,363,
FCLOT1-3,52.3906,-4.07008,364,
FCLOT1-3,52.3899,-4.07048,365,
FCLOT1-3,52.38976,-4.07056,366,
FCLOT1-3,52.3895,-4.07066,367,
FCLOT1-3,52.3894,-4.0707,368,
FCLOT1-3,52.38933,-4.07072,369,
FCLOT1-3,52.38933,-4.07072,370,
FCLOT1-3,52.38925,-4.07075,371,
FCLOT1-3,52.38905,-4.07081,372,
FCLOT1-3,52.38902,-4.07082,373,
FCLOT1-3,52.38882,-4.07086,374,
FCLOT1-3,52.38856,-4.07089,375,
FCLOT1-3,52.38846,-4.07091,376,
FCLOT1-3,52.38828,-4.07093,377,
FCLOT1-3,52.38806,-4.07097,378,
FCLOT1-3,52.3878,-4.07102,379,
FCLOT1-3,52.38774,-4.07104,380,
FCLOT1-3,52.38769,-4.07105,381,
FCLOT1-3,52.38757,-4.07109,382,
FCLOT1-3,52.38748,-4.07112,383,
FCLOT1-3,52.38739,-4.07116,384,
FCLOT1-3,52.38704,-4.07129,385,
FCLOT1-3,52.38698,-4.07131,386,
FCLOT1-3,52.3869,-4.07134,387,
FCLOT1-3,52.38686,-4.07134,388,
FCLOT1-3,52.3868,-4.07136,389,
FCLOT1-3,52.38667,-4.07139,390,
FCLOT1-3,52.38654,-4.07139,391,
FCLOT1-3,52.3864,-4.07139,392,
FCLOT1-3,52.38633,-4.07138,393,
FCLOT1-3,52.38628,-4.07138,394,
FCLOT1-3,52.38601,-4.07134,395,
FCLOT1-3,52.38597,-4.07134,396,
FCLOT1-3,52.38577,-4.07131,397,
FCLOT1-3,52.38564,-4.0713,398,
FCLOT1-3,52.38545,-4.07126,399,
FCLOT1-3,52.38539,-4.07125,400,
FCLOT1-3,52.38509,-4.07119,401,
FCLOT1-3,52.38503,-4.07118,402,
FCLOT1-3,52.38491,-4.07116,403,
FCLOT1-3,52.38487,-4.07117,404,
FCLOT1-3,52.3848,-4.07117,405,
FCLOT1-3,52.38473,-4.07118,406,
FCLOT1-3,52.38468,-4.07119,407,
FCLOT1-3,52.38455,-4.07123,408,
FCLOT1-3,52.38447,-4.07125,409,
FCLOT1-3,52.38431,-4.0713,410,
FCLOT1-3,52.3842,-4.07132,411,
FCLOT1-3,52.38409,-4.07134,412,
FCLOT1-3,52.38402,-4.07134,413,
FCLOT1-3,52.38384,-4.07136,414,
FCLOT1-3,52.3838,-4.07136,415,
FCLOT1-3,52.38366,-4.07138,416,
FCLOT1-3,52.38348,-4.07141,417,
FCLOT1-3,52.38328,-4.07146,418,
FCLOT1-3,52.38299,-4.07152,419,
FCLOT1-3,52.38279,-4.07157,420,
FCLOT1-3,52.38264,-4.07163,421,
FCLOT1-3,52.38255,-4.07168,422,
FCLOT1-3,52.38251,-4.0717,423,
FCLOT1-3,52.38241,-4.07175,424,
FCLOT1-3,52.38229,-4.07182,425,
FCLOT1-3,52.38216,-4.0719,426,
FCLOT1-3,52.38202,-4.07199,427,
FCLOT1-3,52.38159,-4.07224,428,
FCLOT1-3,52.38141,-4.07235,429,
FCLOT1-3,52.38122,-4.07246,430,
FCLOT1-3,52.38122,-4.07246,431,
FCLOT1-3,52.3809,-4.07266,432,
FCLOT1-3,52.38077,-4.07272,433,
FCLOT1-3,52.38075,-4.07273,434,
FCLOT1-3,52.38069,-4.07276,435,
FCLOT1-3,52.38064,-4.07278,436,
FCLOT1-3,52.38056,-4.07281,437,
FCLOT1-3,52.38045,-4.07284,438,
FCLOT1-3,52.3804,-4.07285,439,
FCLOT1-3,52.38039,-4.07285,440,
FCLOT1-3,52.38035,-4.07286,441,
FCLOT1-3,52.38026,-4.07287,442,
FCLOT1-3,52.38021,-4.07287,443,
FCLOT1-3,52.3802,-4.07287,444,
FCLOT1-3,52.38014,-4.07287,445,
FCLOT1-3,52.38009,-4.07287,446,
FCLOT1-3,52.38002,-4.07287,447,
FCLOT1-3,52.37985,-4.07283,448,
FCLOT1-3,52.37976,-4.07281,449,
FCLOT1-3,52.3797,-4.07279,450,
FCLOT1-3,52.37967,-4.07278,451,
FCLOT1-3,52.37963,-4.07277,452,
FCLOT1-3,52.37959,-4.07275,453,
FCLOT1-3,52.37955,-4.07274,454,
FCLOT1-3,52.37951,-4.07273,455,
FCLOT1-3,52.37947,-4.07272,456,
FCLOT1-3,52.37942,-4.07271,457,
FCLOT1-3,52.37933,-4.0727,458,
FCLOT1-3,52.37929,-4.07269,459,
FCLOT1-3,52.37923,-4.07269,460,
FCLOT1-3,52.37917,-4.07269,461,
FCLOT1-3,52.37913,-4.0727,462,
FCLOT1-3,52.37909,-4.0727,463,
FCLOT1-3,52.37905,-4.07271,464,
FCLOT1-3,52.37901,-4.07273,465,
FCLOT1-3,52.37895,-4.07275,466,
FCLOT1-3,52.37889,-4.07277,467,
FCLOT1-3,52.37882,-4.0728,468,
FCLOT1-3,52.37872,-4.07286,469,
FCLOT1-3,52.37867,-4.07289,470,
FCLOT1-3,52.37863,-4.07292,471,
FCLOT1-3,52.3786,-4.07294,472,
FCLOT1-3,52.37857,-4.07297,473,
FCLOT1-3,52.37854,-4.07299,474,
FCLOT1-3,52.3785,-4.07303,475,
FCLOT1-3,52.37846,-4.07307,476,
FCLOT1-3,52.37843,-4.0731,477,
FCLOT1-3,52.37841,-4.07312,478,
FCLOT1-3,52.37837,-4.07316,479,
FCLOT1-3,52.37835,-4.07319,480,
FCLOT1-3,52.37833,-4.07323,481,
FCLOT1-3,52.3783,-4.07326,482,
FCLOT1-3,52.37826,-4.07332,483,
FCLOT1-3,52.37821,-4.0734,484,
FCLOT1-3,52.37821,-4.0734,485,
FCLOT1-3,52.37816,-4.07348,486,
FCLOT1-3,52.37788,-4.07395,487,
FCLOT1-3,52.37777,-4.07411,488,
FCLOT1-3,52.3775,-4.07456,489,
FCLOT1-3,52.37739,-4.07474,490,
FCLOT1-3,52.37739,-4.07475,491,
FCLOT1-3,52.37732,-4.07486,492,
FCLOT1-3,52.37727,-4.07496,493,
FCLOT1-3,52.37724,-4.07502,494,
FCLOT1-3,52.37719,-4.07513,495,
FCLOT1-3,52.37717,-4.07519,496,
FCLOT1-3,52.37715,-4.07523,497,
FCLOT1-3,52.37711,-4.07533,498,
FCLOT1-3,52.37707,-4.07544,499,
FCLOT1-3,52.37698,-4.0757,500,
FCLOT1-3,52.3768,-4.07621,501,
FCLOT1-3,52.37671,-4.07657,502,
FCLOT1-3,52.37664,-4.07684,503,
FCLOT1-3,52.37653,-4.07727,504,
FCLOT1-3,52.37641,-4.0777,505,
FCLOT1-3,52.37638,-4.07784,506,
FCLOT1-3,52.37636,-4.07793,507,
FCLOT1-3,52.37629,-4.0782,508,
FCLOT1-3,52.37628,-4.07821,509,
FCLOT1-3,52.37626,-4.0783,510,
FCLOT1-3,52.37622,-4.0784,511,
FCLOT1-3,52.37618,-4.07852,512,
FCLOT1-3,52.37612,-4.07865,513,
FCLOT1-3,52.3761,-4.0787,514,
FCLOT1-3,52.37607,-4.07875,515,
FCLOT1-3,52.37601,-4.07886,516,
FCLOT1-3,52.37597,-4.07891,517,
FCLOT1-3,52.37597,-4.07892,518,
FCLOT1-3,52.37592,-4.07899,519,
FCLOT1-3,52.37585,-4.07905,520,
FCLOT1-3,52.37583,-4.07908,521,
FCLOT1-3,52.37579,-4.07912,522,
FCLOT1-3,52.37567,-4.07923,523,
FCLOT1-3,52.37557,-4.07932,524,
FCLOT1-3,52.37534,-4.0795,525,
FCLOT1-3,52.37531,-4.07952,526,
FCLOT1-3,52.3751,-4.07968,527,
FCLOT1-3,52.37474,-4.07997,528,
FCLOT1-3,52.37464,-4.08006,529,
FCLOT1-3,52.37455,-4.08014,530,
FCLOT1-3,52.37444,-4.08023,531,
FCLOT1-3,52.37429,-4.08038,532,
FCLOT1-3,52.37404,-4.08068,533,
FCLOT1-3,52.37403,-4.0807,534,
FCLOT1-3,52.374,-4.08074,535,
FCLOT1-3,52.374,-4.08074,536,
FCLOT1-3,52.3739,-4.08089,537,
FCLOT1-3,52.3737,-4.08124,538,
FCLOT1-3,52.37345,-4.08166,539,
FCLOT1-3,52.37339,-4.08176,540,
FCLOT1-3,52.37334,-4.08186,541,
FCLOT1-3,52.3733,-4.08193,542,
FCLOT1-3,52.37324,-4.08207,543,
FCLOT1-3,52.37301,-4.08259,544,
FCLOT1-3,52.37289,-4.08287,545,
FCLOT1-3,52.37279,-4.08307,546,
FCLOT1-3,52.37272,-4.08322,547,
FCLOT1-3,52.37268,-4.0833,548,
FCLOT1-3,52.37267,-4.08332,549,
FCLOT1-3,52.3726,-4.08345,550,
FCLOT1-3,52.37256,-4.08351,551,
FCLOT1-3,52.37254,-4.08353,552,
FCLOT1-3,52.37251,-4.08358,553,
FCLOT1-3,52.37246,-4.08364,554,
FCLOT1-3,52.37242,-4.0837,555,
FCLOT1-3,52.3724,-4.08372,556,
FCLOT1-3,52.3723,-4.08383,557,
FCLOT1-3,52.37224,-4.08388,558,
FCLOT1-3,52.37211,-4.084,559,
FCLOT1-3,52.37188,-4.08418,560,
FCLOT1-3,52.37177,-4.08427,561,
FCLOT1-3,52.37172,-4.08431,562,
FCLOT1-3,52.37168,-4.08435,563,
FCLOT1-3,52.37158,-4.08445,564,
FCLOT1-3,52.37157,-4.08447,565,
FCLOT1-3,52.37148,-4.08457,566,
FCLOT1-3,52.37112,-4.08495,567,
FCLOT1-3,52.37088,-4.0852,568,
FCLOT1-3,52.3706,-4.0855,569,
FCLOT1-3,52.37042,-4.0857,570,
FCLOT1-3,52.37029,-4.08586,571,
FCLOT1-3,52.37021,-4.08596,572,
FCLOT1-3,52.37014,-4.08603,573,
FCLOT1-3,52.37002,-4.08616,574,
FCLOT1-3,52.36999,-4.08619,575,
FCLOT1-3,52.36986,-4.08632,576,
FCLOT1-3,52.36972,-4.08646,577,
FCLOT1-3,52.36966,-4.08652,578,
FCLOT1-3,52.36958,-4.08659,579,
FCLOT1-3,52.36953,-4.08663,580,
FCLOT1-3,52.36952,-4.08663,581,
FCLOT1-3,52.36948,-4.08666,582,
FCLOT1-3,52.36945,-4.08668,583,
FCLOT1-3,52.36941,-4.08671,584,
FCLOT1-3,52.36936,-4.08673,585,
FCLOT1-3,52.36936,-4.08674,586,
FCLOT1-3,52.36931,-4.08676,587,
FCLOT1-3,52.36926,-4.08678,588,
FCLOT1-3,52.36919,-4.0868,589,
FCLOT1-3,52.36918,-4.0868,590,
FCLOT1-3,52.3691,-4.08683,591,
FCLOT1-3,52.36903,-4.08684,592,
FCLOT1-3,52.369,-4.08684,593,
FCLOT1-3,52.36893,-4.08684,594,
FCLOT1-3,52.36882,-4.08683,595,
FCLOT1-3,52.36881,-4.08683,596,
FCLOT1-3,52.3687,-4.08681,597,
FCLOT1-3,52.36868,-4.08681,598,
FCLOT1-3,52.36868,-4.08681,599,
FCLOT1-3,52.36864,-4.08681,600,
FCLOT1-3,52.36858,-4.08681,601,
FCLOT1-3,52.36846,-4.08681,602,
FCLOT1-3,52.36829,-4.08681,603,
FCLOT1-3,52.3682,-4.08684,604,
FCLOT1-3,52.36812,-4.08687,605,
FCLOT1-3,52.36802,-4.08691,606,
FCLOT1-3,52.36742,-4.08723,607,
FCLOT1-3,52.36707,-4.08737,608,
FCLOT1-3,52.36672,-4.08751,609,
FCLOT1-3,52.36655,-4.08758,610,
FCLOT1-3,52.36631,-4.08767,611,
FCLOT1-3,52.36613,-4.08773,612,
FCLOT1-3,52.36596,-4.08779,613,
FCLOT1-3,52.36578,-4.08785,614,
FCLOT1-3,52.36576,-4.08785,615,
FCLOT1-3,52.36561,-4.08792,616,
FCLOT1-3,52.36547,-4.08797,617,
FCLOT1-3,52.36543,-4.08799,618,
FCLOT1-3,52.36526,-4.08806,619,
FCLOT1-3,52.36508,-4.08812,620,
FCLOT1-3,52.36489,-4.0882,621,
FCLOT1-3,52.36456,-4.08834,622,
FCLOT1-3,52.36449,-4.08837,623,
FCLOT1-3,52.36439,-4.08842,624,
FCLOT1-3,52.36427,-4.08847,625,
FCLOT1-3,52.36421,-4.0885,626,
FCLOT1-3,52.36397,-4.08863,627,
FCLOT1-3,52.3637,-4.08877,628,
FCLOT1-3,52.36364,-4.0888,629,
FCLOT1-3,52.36333,-4.08896,630,
FCLOT1-3,52.36318,-4.08903,631,
FCLOT1-3,52.363,-4.08912,632,
FCLOT1-3,52.36271,-4.08927,633,
FCLOT1-3,52.36256,-4.08935,634,
FCLOT1-3,52.36167,-4.08976,635,
FCLOT1-3,52.36149,-4.08984,636,
FCLOT1-3,52.36134,-4.08992,637,
FCLOT1-3,52.36084,-4.09018,638,
FCLOT1-3,52.36048,-4.09038,639,
FCLOT1-3,52.36047,-4.09039,640,
FCLOT1-3,52.36041,-4.09042,641,
FCLOT1-3,52.36032,-4.09048,642,
FCLOT1-3,52.36025,-4.09053,643,
FCLOT1-3,52.36014,-4.09063,644,
FCLOT1-3,52.36,-4.09074,645,
FCLOT1-3,52.35995,-4.09079,646,
FCLOT1-3,52.35984,-4.09089,647,
FCLOT1-3,52.35979,-4.09094,648,
FCLOT1-3,52.35979,-4.09094,649,
FCLOT1-3,52.35951,-4.09124,650,
FCLOT1-3,52.3592,-4.09168,651,
FCLOT1-3,52.35889,-4.09216,652,
FCLOT1-3,52.35863,-4.09256,653,
FCLOT1-3,52.35838,-4.09295,654,
FCLOT1-3,52.35835,-4.09301,655,
FCLOT1-3,52.35822,-4.09321,656,
FCLOT1-3,52.35811,-4.09338,657,
FCLOT1-3,52.35799,-4.09355,658,
FCLOT1-3,52.3579,-4.09369,659,
FCLOT1-3,52.3575,-4.0943,660,
FCLOT1-3,52.35708,-4.09493,661,
FCLOT1-3,52.35698,-4.0951,662,
FCLOT1-3,52.35685,-4.0953,663,
FCLOT1-3,52.35682,-4.09535,664,
FCLOT1-3,52.35669,-4.09555,665,
FCLOT1-3,52.35652,-4.09586,666,
FCLOT1-3,52.35637,-4.09614,667,
FCLOT1-3,52.35626,-4.09634,668,
FCLOT1-3,52.3561,-4.09665,669,
FCLOT1-3,52.35586,-4.09709,670,
FCLOT1-3,52.35567,-4.09745,671,
FCLOT1-3,52.35565,-4.0975,672,
FCLOT1-3,52.35541,-4.09794,673,
FCLOT1-3,52.35529,-4.09816,674,
FCLOT1-3,52.35517,-4.09838,675,
FCLOT1-3,52.35516,-4.0984,676,
FCLOT1-3,52.35502,-4.09866,677,
FCLOT1-3,52.35487,-4.09895,678,
FCLOT1-3,52.35472,-4.09923,679,
FCLOT1-3,52.35457,-4.0995,680,
FCLOT1-3,52.35457,-4.0995,681,
FCLOT1-3,52.35407,-4.10045,682,
FCLOT1-3,52.35387,-4.10084,683,
FCLOT1-3,52.35367,-4.1012,684,
FCLOT1-3,52.35348,-4.10153,685,
FCLOT1-3,52.35347,-4.10155,686,
FCLOT1-3,52.35334,-4.10175,687,
FCLOT1-3,52.35333,-4.10177,688,
FCLOT1-3,52.35321,-4.10195,689,
FCLOT1-3,52.35321,-4.10196,690,
FCLOT1-3,52.35308,-4.10212,691,
FCLOT1-3,52.35307,-4.10214,692,
FCLOT1-3,52.35292,-4.10232,693,
FCLOT1-3,52.35276,-4.1025,694,
FCLOT1-3,52.3526,-4.10269,695,
FCLOT1-3,52.3524,-4.10292,696,
FCLOT1-3,52.35234,-4.10299,697,
FCLOT1-3,52.35196,-4.10349,698,
FCLOT1-3,52.35188,-4.10362,699,
FCLOT1-3,52.35179,-4.10375,700,
FCLOT1-3,52.3517,-4.10388,701,
FCLOT1-3,52.35155,-4.1041,702,
FCLOT1-3,52.35139,-4.10432,703,
FCLOT1-3,52.35128,-4.10448,704,
FCLOT1-3,52.35114,-4.10467,705,
FCLOT1-3,52.35098,-4.10489,706,
FCLOT1-3,52.35087,-4.10506,707,
FCLOT1-3,52.35065,-4.10536,708,
FCLOT1-3,52.35059,-4.10546,709,
FCLOT1-3,52.35052,-4.10556,710,
FCLOT1-3,52.35045,-4.10568,711,
FCLOT1-3,52.35038,-4.10581,712,
FCLOT1-3,52.3503,-4.10594,713,
FCLOT1-3,52.35023,-4.10605,714,
FCLOT1-3,52.35019,-4.1061,715,
FCLOT1-3,52.35015,-4.10616,716,
FCLOT1-3,52.35008,-4.10626,717,
FCLOT1-3,52.34963,-4.10672,718,
FCLOT1-3,52.34958,-4.10677,719,
FCLOT1-3,52.34917,-4.10719,720,
FCLOT1-3,52.34908,-4.10727,721,
FCLOT1-3,52.34901,-4.10734,722,
FCLOT1-3,52.34888,-4.10745,723,
FCLOT1-3,52.34861,-4.10769,724,
FCLOT1-3,52.34852,-4.10776,725,
FCLOT1-3,52.34838,-4.10785,726,
FCLOT1-3,52.34837,-4.10786,727,
FCLOT1-3,52.3482,-4.10798,728,
FCLOT1-3,52.34817,-4.108,729,
FCLOT1-3,52.34804,-4.10809,730,
FCLOT1-3,52.34794,-4.10815,731,
FCLOT1-3,52.34787,-4.1082,732,
FCLOT1-3,52.34764,-4.10835,733,
FCLOT1-3,52.34737,-4.10853,734,
FCLOT1-3,52.34704,-4.10876,735,
FCLOT1-3,52.34694,-4.10883,736,
FCLOT1-3,52.3466,-4.10904,737,
FCLOT1-3,52.34637,-4.10919,738,
FCLOT1-3,52.34616,-4.10932,739,
FCLOT1-3,52.34606,-4.10936,740,
FCLOT1-3,52.34599,-4.1094,741,
FCLOT1-3,52.34594,-4.10941,742,
FCLOT1-3,52.3459,-4.10943,743,
FCLOT1-3,52.34586,-4.10944,744,
FCLOT1-3,52.34581,-4.10945,745,
FCLOT1-3,52.34579,-4.10945,746,
FCLOT1-3,52.34574,-4.10946,747,
FCLOT1-3,52.34569,-4.10946,748,
FCLOT1-3,52.34561,-4.10947,749,
FCLOT1-3,52.34551,-4.10947,750,
FCLOT1-3,52.34543,-4.10947,751,
FCLOT1-3,52.34534,-4.10946,752,
FCLOT1-3,52.34525,-4.10946,753,
FCLOT1-3,52.34515,-4.10946,754,
FCLOT1-3,52.3451,-4.10946,755,
FCLOT1-3,52.34504,-4.10946,756,
FCLOT1-3,52.34493,-4.10948,757,
FCLOT1-3,52.3449,-4.10948,758,
FCLOT1-3,52.34489,-4.10948,759,
FCLOT1-3,52.34485,-4.10949,760,
FCLOT1-3,52.34481,-4.1095,761,
FCLOT1-3,52.34476,-4.10952,762,
FCLOT1-3,52.34472,-4.10954,763,
FCLOT1-3,52.34467,-4.10957,764,
FCLOT1-3,52.34461,-4.1096,765,
FCLOT1-3,52.34456,-4.10963,766,
FCLOT1-3,52.34454,-4.10964,767,
FCLOT1-3,52.3445,-4.10967,768,
FCLOT1-3,52.34447,-4.10969,769,
FCLOT1-3,52.34444,-4.10971,770,
FCLOT1-3,52.3444,-4.10973,771,
FCLOT1-3,52.34438,-4.10975,772,
FCLOT1-3,52.34432,-4.10979,773,
FCLOT1-3,52.34417,-4.10993,774,
FCLOT1-3,52.34393,-4.11017,775,
FCLOT1-3,52.34384,-4.11026,776,
FCLOT1-3,52.34373,-4.11036,777,
FCLOT1-3,52.34356,-4.11052,778,
FCLOT1-3,52.34353,-4.11055,779,
FCLOT1-3,52.34347,-4.11059,780,
FCLOT1-3,52.34342,-4.11062,781,
FCLOT1-3,52.34336,-4.11065,782,
FCLOT1-3,52.34333,-4.11066,783,
FCLOT1-3,52.34329,-4.11068,784,
FCLOT1-3,52.34326,-4.11069,785,
FCLOT1-3,52.34323,-4.1107,786,
FCLOT1-3,52.34319,-4.11071,787,
FCLOT1-3,52.34318,-4.11071,788,
FCLOT1-3,52.34314,-4.11072,789,
FCLOT1-3,52.34308,-4.11073,790,
FCLOT1-3,52.34302,-4.11073,791,
FCLOT1-3,52.34281,-4.11073,792,
FCLOT1-3,52.34255,-4.11071,793,
FCLOT1-3,52.34233,-4.11069,794,
FCLOT1-3,52.34229,-4.11068,795,
FCLOT1-3,52.34217,-4.11066,796,
FCLOT1-3,52.34211,-4.11065,797,
FCLOT1-3,52.34207,-4.11064,798,
FCLOT1-3,52.34203,-4.11064,799,
FCLOT1-3,52.34198,-4.11064,800,
FCLOT1-3,52.34193,-4.11064,801,
FCLOT1-3,52.34192,-4.11064,802,
FCLOT1-3,52.34185,-4.11065,803,
FCLOT1-3,52.34179,-4.11066,804,
FCLOT1-3,52.34172,-4.11068,805,
FCLOT1-3,52.34154,-4.11074,806,
FCLOT1-3,52.3415,-4.11075,807,
FCLOT1-3,52.34145,-4.11078,808,
FCLOT1-3,52.3414,-4.1108,809,
FCLOT1-3,52.34139,-4.1108,810,
FCLOT1-3,52.34131,-4.11085,811,
FCLOT1-3,52.34127,-4.11088,812,
FCLOT1-3,52.3412,-4.11093,813,
FCLOT1-3,52.34107,-4.11106,814,
FCLOT1-3,52.34105,-4.11109,815,
FCLOT1-3,52.34088,-4.11126,816,
FCLOT1-3,52.34075,-4.11139,817,
FCLOT1-3,52.34058,-4.11157,818,
FCLOT1-3,52.34047,-4.11169,819,
FCLOT1-3,52.34043,-4.11172,820,
FCLOT1-3,52.34025,-4.11192,821,
FCLOT1-3,52.34001,-4.11216,822,
FCLOT1-3,52.3399,-4.11228,823,
FCLOT1-3,52.33979,-4.1124,824,
FCLOT1-3,52.33971,-4.11249,825,
FCLOT1-3,52.33965,-4.11256,826,
FCLOT1-3,52.33954,-4.1127,827,
FCLOT1-3,52.33945,-4.11283,828,
FCLOT1-3,52.3393,-4.11305,829,
FCLOT1-3,52.33926,-4.11311,830,
FCLOT1-3,52.33917,-4.11325,831,
FCLOT1-3,52.33915,-4.11328,832,
FCLOT1-3,52.33907,-4.1134,833,
FCLOT1-3,52.33907,-4.1134,834,
FCLOT1-3,52.33905,-4.11342,835,
FCLOT1-3,52.33899,-4.1135,836,
FCLOT1-3,52.33891,-4.1136,837,
FCLOT1-3,52.33884,-4.11367,838,
FCLOT1-3,52.33877,-4.11374,839,
FCLOT1-3,52.33858,-4.11393,840,
FCLOT1-3,52.33821,-4.11427,841,
FCLOT1-3,52.33744,-4.11498,842,
FCLOT1-3,52.33735,-4.11506,843,
FCLOT1-3,52.33728,-4.11512,844,
FCLOT1-3,52.33693,-4.11544,845,
FCLOT1-3,52.33679,-4.11557,846,
FCLOT1-3,52.33657,-4.11576,847,
FCLOT1-3,52.33629,-4.116,848,
FCLOT1-3,52.33607,-4.11617,849,
FCLOT1-3,52.33584,-4.11635,850,
FCLOT1-3,52.33533,-4.11672,851,
FCLOT1-3,52.33486,-4.11706,852,
FCLOT1-3,52.33466,-4.1172,853,
FCLOT1-3,52.33437,-4.11741,854,
FCLOT1-3,52.33372,-4.11788,855,
FCLOT1-3,52.33361,-4.11796,856,
FCLOT1-3,52.3335,-4.11805,857,
FCLOT1-3,52.33341,-4.11811,858,
FCLOT1-3,52.33329,-4.11821,859,
FCLOT1-3,52.33319,-4.11829,860,
FCLOT1-3,52.33308,-4.11839,861,
FCLOT1-3,52.33299,-4.11847,862,
FCLOT1-3,52.33288,-4.11858,863,
FCLOT1-3,52.33281,-4.11866,864,
FCLOT1-3,52.33272,-4.11875,865,
FCLOT1-3,52.33249,-4.11899,866,
FCLOT1-3,52.33248,-4.119,867,
FCLOT1-3,52.33233,-4.11916,868,
FCLOT1-3,52.33216,-4.11933,869,
FCLOT1-3,52.33194,-4.11955,870,
FCLOT1-3,52.33171,-4.11976,871,
FCLOT1-3,52.33171,-4.11977,872,
FCLOT1-3,52.33159,-4.11989,873,
FCLOT1-3,52.33142,-4.12004,874,
FCLOT1-3,52.33141,-4.12006,875,
FCLOT1-3,52.33115,-4.12031,876,
FCLOT1-3,52.33094,-4.1205,877,
FCLOT1-3,52.33077,-4.12064,878,
FCLOT1-3,52.33066,-4.12074,879,
FCLOT1-3,52.33051,-4.12088,880,
FCLOT1-3,52.3305,-4.12089,881,
FCLOT1-3,52.33034,-4.12104,882,
FCLOT1-3,52.33026,-4.12112,883,
FCLOT1-3,52.33019,-4.12119,884,
FCLOT1-3,52.32996,-4.12141,885,
FCLOT1-3,52.3297,-4.12166,886,
FCLOT1-3,52.32937,-4.12198,887,
FCLOT1-3,52.32911,-4.12225,888,
FCLOT1-3,52.32896,-4.1224,889,
FCLOT1-3,52.32885,-4.1225,890,
FCLOT1-3,52.3288,-4.12255,891,
FCLOT1-3,52.32852,-4.12283,892,
FCLOT1-3,52.32822,-4.12311,893,
FCLOT1-3,52.32803,-4.1233,894,
FCLOT1-3,52.32796,-4.12337,895,
FCLOT1-3,52.32787,-4.12345,896,
FCLOT1-3,52.32772,-4.12359,897,
FCLOT1-3,52.32756,-4.12374,898,
FCLOT1-3,52.32725,-4.12403,899,
FCLOT1-3,52.32693,-4.12431,900,
FCLOT1-3,52.32683,-4.12441,901,
FCLOT1-3,52.32683,-4.12441,902,
FCLOT1-3,52.32663,-4.1246,903,
FCLOT1-3,52.32652,-4.1247,904,
FCLOT1-3,52.32627,-4.12495,905,
FCLOT1-3,52.32616,-4.12505,906,
FCLOT1-3,52.32602,-4.12517,907,
FCLOT1-3,52.32601,-4.12518,908,
FCLOT1-3,52.32585,-4.12531,909,
FCLOT1-3,52.32576,-4.12538,910,
FCLOT1-3,52.32565,-4.12547,911,
FCLOT1-3,52.32552,-4.12556,912,
FCLOT1-3,52.32546,-4.1256,913,
FCLOT1-3,52.32537,-4.12567,914,
FCLOT1-3,52.32535,-4.12568,915,
FCLOT1-3,52.3253,-4.12572,916,
FCLOT1-3,52.32519,-4.12582,917,
FCLOT1-3,52.32501,-4.12599,918,
FCLOT1-3,52.32466,-4.12633,919,
FCLOT1-3,52.32416,-4.12679,920,
FCLOT1-3,52.32405,-4.12691,921,
FCLOT1-3,52.32404,-4.12692,922,
FCLOT1-3,52.32399,-4.12698,923,
FCLOT1-3,52.32393,-4.12706,924,
FCLOT1-3,52.32385,-4.12718,925,
FCLOT1-3,52.3238,-4.12725,926,
FCLOT1-3,52.32375,-4.12732,927,
FCLOT1-3,52.32367,-4.12746,928,
FCLOT1-3,52.3236,-4.12758,929,
FCLOT1-3,52.32323,-4.12822,930,
FCLOT1-3,52.32319,-4.12829,931,
FCLOT1-3,52.32311,-4.12843,932,
FCLOT1-3,52.3231,-4.12845,933,
FCLOT1-3,52.32306,-4.12851,934,
FCLOT1-3,52.32301,-4.12857,935,
FCLOT1-3,52.32297,-4.12862,936,
FCLOT1-3,52.32293,-4.12866,937,
FCLOT1-3,52.32289,-4.12871,938,
FCLOT1-3,52.32285,-4.12874,939,
FCLOT1-3,52.32281,-4.12877,940,
FCLOT1-3,52.32276,-4.12881,941,
FCLOT1-3,52.3227,-4.12884,942,
FCLOT1-3,52.32264,-4.12887,943,
FCLOT1-3,52.32259,-4.12889,944,
FCLOT1-3,52.32252,-4.12892,945,
FCLOT1-3,52.32247,-4.12894,946,
FCLOT1-3,52.32237,-4.12898,947,
FCLOT1-3,52.32229,-4.129,948,
FCLOT1-3,52.32217,-4.12905,949,
FCLOT1-3,52.32196,-4.12913,950,
FCLOT1-3,52.32194,-4.12913,951,
FCLOT1-3,52.32172,-4.1292,952,
FCLOT1-3,52.32147,-4.12928,953,
FCLOT1-3,52.32141,-4.12929,954,
FCLOT1-3,52.32124,-4.12935,955,
FCLOT1-3,52.32117,-4.12937,956,
FCLOT1-3,52.32106,-4.1294,957,
FCLOT1-3,52.32091,-4.12945,958,
FCLOT1-3,52.32071,-4.12952,959,
FCLOT1-3,52.32056,-4.12956,960,
FCLOT1-3,52.32049,-4.12958,961,
FCLOT1-3,52.32041,-4.1296,962,
FCLOT1-3,52.32033,-4.12961,963,
FCLOT1-3,52.32027,-4.12961,964,
FCLOT1-3,52.3202,-4.12961,965,
FCLOT1-3,52.3201,-4.1296,966,
FCLOT1-3,52.32001,-4.12958,967,
FCLOT1-3,52.31991,-4.12956,968,
FCLOT1-3,52.31986,-4.12954,969,
FCLOT1-3,52.31978,-4.12951,970,
FCLOT1-3,52.31966,-4.12946,971,
FCLOT1-3,52.31932,-4.12933,972,
FCLOT1-3,52.31918,-4.12927,973,
FCLOT1-3,52.31899,-4.1292,974,
FCLOT1-3,52.31895,-4.12919,975,
FCLOT1-3,52.3189,-4.12918,976,
FCLOT1-3,52.31885,-4.12917,977,
FCLOT1-3,52.31883,-4.12917,978,
FCLOT1-3,52.31882,-4.12917,979,
FCLOT1-3,52.31879,-4.12917,980,
FCLOT1-3,52.31876,-4.12916,981,
FCLOT1-3,52.31874,-4.12917,982,
FCLOT1-3,52.31871,-4.12917,983,
FCLOT1-3,52.3187,-4.12917,984,
FCLOT1-3,52.31868,-4.12917,985,
FCLOT1-3,52.31865,-4.12918,986,
FCLOT1-3,52.31862,-4.12919,987,
FCLOT1-3,52.31859,-4.12921,988,
FCLOT1-3,52.31859,-4.12921,989,
FCLOT1-3,52.31854,-4.12923,990,
FCLOT1-3,52.31847,-4.12927,991,
FCLOT1-3,52.31841,-4.12931,992,
FCLOT1-3,52.31834,-4.12937,993,
FCLOT1-3,52.31832,-4.1294,994,
FCLOT1-3,52.31828,-4.12944,995,
FCLOT1-3,52.31821,-4.12951,996,
FCLOT1-3,52.31814,-4.1296,997,
FCLOT1-3,52.31811,-4.12965,998,
FCLOT1-3,52.31808,-4.1297,999,
FCLOT1-3,52.31806,-4.12973,1000,
FCLOT1-3,52.31803,-4.12977,1001,
FCLOT1-3,52.31801,-4.12981,1002,
FCLOT1-3,52.31798,-4.12988,1003,
FCLOT1-3,52.31796,-4.12993,1004,
FCLOT1-3,52.31794,-4.12998,1005,
FCLOT1-3,52.31792,-4.13004,1006,
FCLOT1-3,52.31789,-4.13012,1007,
FCLOT1-3,52.31788,-4.13018,1008,
FCLOT1-3,52.31786,-4.13025,1009,
FCLOT1-3,52.31783,-4.13036,1010,
FCLOT1-3,52.3178,-4.13048,1011,
FCLOT1-3,52.31779,-4.1306,1012,
FCLOT1-3,52.31776,-4.13076,1013,
FCLOT1-3,52.31775,-4.13091,1014,
FCLOT1-3,52.31773,-4.13112,1015,
FCLOT1-3,52.31772,-4.13124,1016,
FCLOT1-3,52.3177,-4.13145,1017,
FCLOT1-3,52.31768,-4.13166,1018,
FCLOT1-3,52.31766,-4.13178,1019,
FCLOT1-3,52.31765,-4.13185,1020,
FCLOT1-3,52.31764,-4.13191,1021,
FCLOT1-3,52.31762,-4.13198,1022,
FCLOT1-3,52.3176,-4.13205,1023,
FCLOT1-3,52.31757,-4.13211,1024,
FCLOT1-3,52.31755,-4.13216,1025,
FCLOT1-3,52.31753,-4.13221,1026,
FCLOT1-3,52.31751,-4.13223,1027,
FCLOT1-3,52.3175,-4.13226,1028,
FCLOT1-3,52.31748,-4.13228,1029,
FCLOT1-3,52.31747,-4.1323,1030,
FCLOT1-3,52.31745,-4.13232,1031,
FCLOT1-3,52.31744,-4.13233,1032,
FCLOT1-3,52.31743,-4.13235,1033,
FCLOT1-3,52.31741,-4.13237,1034,
FCLOT1-3,52.31738,-4.13239,1035,
FCLOT1-3,52.31735,-4.13242,1036,
FCLOT1-3,52.31731,-4.13244,1037,
FCLOT1-3,52.31725,-4.13247,1038,
FCLOT1-3,52.31722,-4.13248,1039,
FCLOT1-3,52.31718,-4.13249,1040,
FCLOT1-3,52.3171,-4.13249,1041,
FCLOT1-3,52.31702,-4.13249,1042,
FCLOT1-3,52.31696,-4.13249,1043,
FCLOT1-3,52.31684,-4.13247,1044,
FCLOT1-3,52.31669,-4.13245,1045,
FCLOT1-3,52.31662,-4.13245,1046,
FCLOT1-3,52.31652,-4.13245,1047,
FCLOT1-3,52.3164,-4.13245,1048,
FCLOT1-3,52.31628,-4.13246,1049,
FCLOT1-3,52.31619,-4.13247,1050,
FCLOT1-3,52.31611,-4.13249,1051,
FCLOT1-3,52.31602,-4.13251,1052,
FCLOT1-3,52.3159,-4.13255,1053,
FCLOT1-3,52.31565,-4.13264,1054,
FCLOT1-3,52.31554,-4.13269,1055,
FCLOT1-3,52.31528,-4.13279,1056,
FCLOT1-3,52.31518,-4.13282,1057,
FCLOT1-3,52.3151,-4.13285,1058,
FCLOT1-3,52.31504,-4.13286,1059,
FCLOT1-3,52.31501,-4.13287,1060,
FCLOT1-3,52.31494,-4.13288,1061,
FCLOT1-3,52.31483,-4.1329,1062,
FCLOT1-3,52.31472,-4.13292,1063,
FCLOT1-3,52.31465,-4.13293,1064,
FCLOT1-3,52.31458,-4.13295,1065,
FCLOT1-3,52.31448,-4.13298,1066,
FCLOT1-3,52.3144,-4.133,1067,
FCLOT1-3,52.31435,-4.13302,1068,
FCLOT1-3,52.31431,-4.13304,1069,
FCLOT1-3,52.3143,-4.13305,1070,
FCLOT1-3,52.31423,-4.13308,1071,
FCLOT1-3,52.31418,-4.13311,1072,
FCLOT1-3,52.31411,-4.13316,1073,
FCLOT1-3,52.31405,-4.13321,1074,
FCLOT1-3,52.31396,-4.13328,1075,
FCLOT1-3,52.3139,-4.13334,1076,
FCLOT1-3,52.31381,-4.13342,1077,
FCLOT1-3,52.31372,-4.13349,1078,
FCLOT1-3,52.31367,-4.13355,1079,
FCLOT1-3,52.3136,-4.13363,1080,
FCLOT1-3,52.31353,-4.13371,1081,
FCLOT1-3,52.31346,-4.13379,1082,
FCLOT1-3,52.31345,-4.13379,1083,
FCLOT1-3,52.3134,-4.13386,1084,
FCLOT1-3,52.31332,-4.13398,1085,
FCLOT1-3,52.3133,-4.134,1086,
FCLOT1-3,52.31318,-4.13417,1087,
FCLOT1-3,52.31311,-4.13428,1088,
FCLOT1-3,52.31292,-4.13456,1089,
FCLOT1-3,52.31278,-4.13476,1090,
FCLOT1-3,52.31246,-4.13523,1091,
FCLOT1-3,52.31228,-4.13548,1092,
FCLOT1-3,52.3121,-4.13572,1093,
FCLOT1-3,52.31202,-4.13582,1094,
FCLOT1-3,52.31196,-4.1359,1095,
FCLOT1-3,52.31194,-4.13593,1096,
FCLOT1-3,52.31185,-4.13606,1097,
FCLOT1-3,52.3118,-4.13613,1098,
FCLOT1-3,52.31174,-4.13625,1099,
FCLOT1-3,52.3117,-4.13631,1100,
FCLOT1-3,52.31166,-4.13639,1101,
FCLOT1-3,52.31158,-4.13653,1102,
FCLOT1-3,52.31158,-4.13655,1103,
FCLOT1-3,52.31148,-4.13674,1104,
FCLOT1-3,52.31131,-4.13708,1105,
FCLOT1-3,52.31124,-4.13721,1106,
FCLOT1-3,52.31111,-4.13747,1107,
FCLOT1-3,52.31094,-4.13782,1108,
FCLOT1-3,52.3109,-4.1379,1109,
FCLOT1-3,52.31087,-4.13796,1110,
FCLOT1-3,52.3108,-4.13809,1111,
FCLOT1-3,52.31075,-4.13819,1112,
FCLOT1-3,52.3107,-4.13827,1113,
FCLOT1-3,52.31064,-4.13837,1114,
FCLOT1-3,52.31058,-4.13845,1115,
FCLOT1-3,52.31052,-4.13853,1116,
FCLOT1-3,52.31049,-4.13858,1117,
FCLOT1-3,52.31044,-4.13865,1118,
FCLOT1-3,52.31037,-4.13872,1119,
FCLOT1-3,52.31029,-4.13881,1120,
FCLOT1-3,52.31023,-4.13887,1121,
FCLOT1-3,52.3102,-4.1389,1122,
FCLOT1-3,52.3101,-4.139,1123,
FCLOT1-3,52.30992,-4.13917,1124,
FCLOT1-3,52.30989,-4.1392,1125,
FCLOT1-3,52.3098,-4.1393,1126,
FCLOT1-3,52.30971,-4.13939,1127,
FCLOT1-3,52.30965,-4.13946,1128,
FCLOT1-3,52.30962,-4.1395,1129,
FCLOT1-3,52.30957,-4.13956,1130,
FCLOT1-3,52.30953,-4.13962,1131,
FCLOT1-3,52.30949,-4.13968,1132,
FCLOT1-3,52.30944,-4.13976,1133,
FCLOT1-3,52.30927,-4.14006,1134,
FCLOT1-3,52.30914,-4.14032,1135,
FCLOT1-3,52.309,-4.14057,1136,
FCLOT1-3,52.30898,-4.1406,1137,
FCLOT1-3,52.30883,-4.14087,1138,
FCLOT1-3,52.30874,-4.14104,1139,
FCLOT1-3,52.30868,-4.14114,1140,
FCLOT1-3,52.30862,-4.14126,1141,
FCLOT1-3,52.30851,-4.14146,1142,
FCLOT1-3,52.30841,-4.14164,1143,
FCLOT1-3,52.30839,-4.14168,1144,
FCLOT1-3,52.30835,-4.14174,1145,
FCLOT1-3,52.30819,-4.14203,1146,
FCLOT1-3,52.30814,-4.14211,1147,
FCLOT1-3,52.30795,-4.14244,1148,
FCLOT1-3,52.3079,-4.14254,1149,
FCLOT1-3,52.30765,-4.14296,1150,
FCLOT1-3,52.30753,-4.14316,1151,
FCLOT1-3,52.30748,-4.14324,1152,
FCLOT1-3,52.30737,-4.14343,1153,
FCLOT1-3,52.30723,-4.14365,1154,
FCLOT1-3,52.30709,-4.14386,1155,
FCLOT1-3,52.30697,-4.14405,1156,
FCLOT1-3,52.30693,-4.1441,1157,
FCLOT1-3,52.30693,-4.14411,1158,
FCLOT1-3,52.3068,-4.14431,1159,
FCLOT1-3,52.30671,-4.14445,1160,
FCLOT1-3,52.30667,-4.14449,1161,
FCLOT1-3,52.30663,-4.14455,1162,
FCLOT1-3,52.30659,-4.14459,1163,
FCLOT1-3,52.30657,-4.14461,1164,
FCLOT1-3,52.30655,-4.14463,1165,
FCLOT1-3,52.30651,-4.14466,1166,
FCLOT1-3,52.30649,-4.14467,1167,
FCLOT1-3,52.30646,-4.14467,1168,
FCLOT1-3,52.30645,-4.14467,1169,
FCLOT1-3,52.30642,-4.14467,1170,
FCLOT1-3,52.30639,-4.14466,1171,
FCLOT1-3,52.30625,-4.1446,1172,
FCLOT1-3,52.3062,-4.14459,1173,
FCLOT1-3,52.3062,-4.14459,1174,
FCLOT1-3,52.30608,-4.14454,1175,
FCLOT1-3,52.30601,-4.14451,1176,
FCLOT1-3,52.30593,-4.14448,1177,
FCLOT1-3,52.3058,-4.14445,1178,
FCLOT1-3,52.30575,-4.14445,1179,
FCLOT1-3,52.30571,-4.14445,1180,
FCLOT1-3,52.30568,-4.14445,1181,
FCLOT1-3,52.30564,-4.14445,1182,
FCLOT1-3,52.3056,-4.14445,1183,
FCLOT1-3,52.30556,-4.14446,1184,
FCLOT1-3,52.30551,-4.14448,1185,
FCLOT1-3,52.30547,-4.1445,1186,
FCLOT1-3,52.30544,-4.14451,1187,
FCLOT1-3,52.30539,-4.14454,1188,
FCLOT1-3,52.30515,-4.14469,1189,
FCLOT1-3,52.30499,-4.14478,1190,
FCLOT1-3,52.30494,-4.14482,1191,
FCLOT1-3,52.30494,-4.14482,1192,
FCLOT1-3,52.30487,-4.14486,1193,
FCLOT1-3,52.30481,-4.1449,1194,
FCLOT1-3,52.30475,-4.14495,1195,
FCLOT1-3,52.30471,-4.14498,1196,
FCLOT1-3,52.30466,-4.14502,1197,
FCLOT1-3,52.30461,-4.14506,1198,
FCLOT1-3,52.30456,-4.14512,1199,
FCLOT1-3,52.30449,-4.14518,1200,
FCLOT1-3,52.30437,-4.14532,1201,
FCLOT1-3,52.3043,-4.14542,1202,
FCLOT1-3,52.30422,-4.14553,1203,
FCLOT1-3,52.30415,-4.14565,1204,
FCLOT1-3,52.30411,-4.14571,1205,
FCLOT1-3,52.30408,-4.14577,1206,
FCLOT1-3,52.30401,-4.14591,1207,
FCLOT1-3,52.30393,-4.14608,1208,
FCLOT1-3,52.30389,-4.14617,1209,
FCLOT1-3,52.30385,-4.14627,1210,
FCLOT1-3,52.30381,-4.14638,1211,
FCLOT1-3,52.30378,-4.14648,1212,
FCLOT1-3,52.30353,-4.14726,1213,
FCLOT1-3,52.30352,-4.14729,1214,
FCLOT1-3,52.30347,-4.14745,1215,
FCLOT1-3,52.30347,-4.14745,1216,
FCLOT1-3,52.30324,-4.14819,1217,
FCLOT1-3,52.30317,-4.14838,1218,
FCLOT1-3,52.3031,-4.14858,1219,
FCLOT1-3,52.30305,-4.14869,1220,
FCLOT1-3,52.303,-4.14883,1221,
FCLOT1-3,52.30293,-4.14898,1222,
FCLOT1-3,52.30289,-4.14907,1223,
FCLOT1-3,52.30285,-4.14914,1224,
FCLOT1-3,52.30281,-4.14924,1225,
FCLOT1-3,52.30275,-4.14935,1226,
FCLOT1-3,52.30268,-4.14949,1227,
FCLOT1-3,52.30251,-4.1498,1228,
FCLOT1-3,52.30229,-4.15021,1229,
FCLOT1-3,52.30135,-4.15187,1230,
FCLOT1-3,52.30112,-4.15227,1231,
FCLOT1-3,52.30072,-4.15296,1232,
FCLOT1-3,52.30063,-4.15311,1233,
FCLOT1-3,52.29992,-4.15434,1234,
FCLOT1-3,52.29989,-4.1544,1235,
FCLOT1-3,52.29979,-4.15459,1236,
FCLOT1-3,52.29964,-4.15487,1237,
FCLOT1-3,52.29948,-4.15518,1238,
FCLOT1-3,52.2993,-4.15551,1239,
FCLOT1-3,52.29884,-4.1564,1240,
FCLOT1-3,52.29872,-4.15662,1241,
FCLOT1-3,52.2986,-4.15685,1242,
FCLOT1-3,52.29829,-4.15745,1243,
FCLOT1-3,52.29821,-4.15757,1244,
FCLOT1-3,52.29812,-4.15773,1245,
FCLOT1-3,52.29806,-4.15783,1246,
FCLOT1-3,52.29797,-4.15797,1247,
FCLOT1-3,52.2978,-4.1582,1248,
FCLOT1-3,52.2976,-4.15845,1249,
FCLOT1-3,52.29744,-4.15867,1250,
FCLOT1-3,52.29742,-4.15869,1251,
FCLOT1-3,52.29724,-4.15892,1252,
FCLOT1-3,52.297,-4.15924,1253,
FCLOT1-3,52.29673,-4.15959,1254,
FCLOT1-3,52.29625,-4.16022,1255,
FCLOT1-3,52.2959,-4.16066,1256,
FCLOT1-3,52.29582,-4.16076,1257,
FCLOT1-3,52.29568,-4.16094,1258,
FCLOT1-3,52.29553,-4.16112,1259,
FCLOT1-3,52.29539,-4.1613,1260,
FCLOT1-3,52.29497,-4.16184,1261,
FCLOT1-3,52.29469,-4.16221,1262,
FCLOT1-3,52.29342,-4.16386,1263,
FCLOT1-3,52.29289,-4.16456,1264,
FCLOT1-3,52.29262,-4.16491,1265,
FCLOT1-3,52.29248,-4.16509,1266,
FCLOT1-3,52.29234,-4.16528,1267,
FCLOT1-3,52.2922,-4.16546,1268,
FCLOT1-3,52.29183,-4.16594,1269,
FCLOT1-3,52.29183,-4.16594,1270,
FCLOT1-3,52.29178,-4.16601,1271,
FCLOT1-3,52.2915,-4.16638,1272,
FCLOT1-3,52.29136,-4.16656,1273,
FCLOT1-3,52.29094,-4.16711,1274,
FCLOT1-3,52.29067,-4.16746,1275,
FCLOT1-3,52.29065,-4.16748,1276,
FCLOT1-3,52.29029,-4.16795,1277,
FCLOT1-3,52.2899,-4.16846,1278,
FCLOT1-3,52.28969,-4.16873,1279,
FCLOT1-3,52.28967,-4.16876,1280,
FCLOT1-3,52.28955,-4.16892,1281,
FCLOT1-3,52.28942,-4.16909,1282,
FCLOT1-3,52.28939,-4.16913,1283,
FCLOT1-3,52.28921,-4.16936,1284,
FCLOT1-3,52.28883,-4.16983,1285,
FCLOT1-3,52.28882,-4.16984,1286,
FCLOT1-3,52.28854,-4.1702,1287,
FCLOT1-3,52.28832,-4.17045,1288,
FCLOT1-3,52.28799,-4.17085,1289,
FCLOT1-3,52.28795,-4.17091,1290,
FCLOT1-3,52.28783,-4.17106,1291,
FCLOT1-3,52.28742,-4.17156,1292,
FCLOT1-3,52.28719,-4.17183,1293,
FCLOT1-3,52.2868,-4.17234,1294,
FCLOT1-3,52.28671,-4.17245,1295,
FCLOT1-3,52.28652,-4.1727,1296,
FCLOT1-3,52.28625,-4.17304,1297,
FCLOT1-3,52.28592,-4.17349,1298,
FCLOT1-3,52.2859,-4.17352,1299,
FCLOT1-3,52.28561,-4.17388,1300,
FCLOT1-3,52.28553,-4.17397,1301,
FCLOT1-3,52.28534,-4.17419,1302,
FCLOT1-3,52.28529,-4.17425,1303,
FCLOT1-3,52.28509,-4.17448,1304,
FCLOT1-3,52.28493,-4.17463,1305,
FCLOT1-3,52.28481,-4.17475,1306,
FCLOT1-3,52.28476,-4.1748,1307,
FCLOT1-3,52.28476,-4.1748,1308,
FCLOT1-3,52.28454,-4.17499,1309,
FCLOT1-3,52.2845,-4.17502,1310,
FCLOT1-3,52.28446,-4.17505,1311,
FCLOT1-3,52.28442,-4.17508,1312,
FCLOT1-3,52.28426,-4.17521,1313,
FCLOT1-3,52.28405,-4.17538,1314,
FCLOT1-3,52.284,-4.17543,1315,
FCLOT1-3,52.28389,-4.17554,1316,
FCLOT1-3,52.2838,-4.17563,1317,
FCLOT1-3,52.28367,-4.17576,1318,
FCLOT1-3,52.28352,-4.17589,1319,
FCLOT1-3,52.28333,-4.17605,1320,
FCLOT1-3,52.28297,-4.17632,1321,
FCLOT1-3,52.28285,-4.17642,1322,
FCLOT1-3,52.28268,-4.17654,1323,
FCLOT1-3,52.28237,-4.17679,1324,
FCLOT1-3,52.28231,-4.17684,1325,
FCLOT1-3,52.28189,-4.17711,1326,
FCLOT1-3,52.28176,-4.17721,1327,
FCLOT1-3,52.28168,-4.17726,1328,
FCLOT1-3,52.28168,-4.17726,1329,
FCLOT1-3,52.28164,-4.17728,1330,
FCLOT1-3,52.28142,-4.17741,1331,
FCLOT1-3,52.28137,-4.17745,1332,
FCLOT1-3,52.28127,-4.17754,1333,
FCLOT1-3,52.28123,-4.17756,1334,
FCLOT1-3,52.28082,-4.17793,1335,
FCLOT1-3,52.28073,-4.17802,1336,
FCLOT1-3,52.28069,-4.17806,1337,
FCLOT1-3,52.28065,-4.17811,1338,
FCLOT1-3,52.28059,-4.17817,1339,
FCLOT1-3,52.28053,-4.17826,1340,
FCLOT1-3,52.28032,-4.17854,1341,
FCLOT1-3,52.28024,-4.17865,1342,
FCLOT1-3,52.28017,-4.17874,1343,
FCLOT1-3,52.28014,-4.17879,1344,
FCLOT1-3,52.28008,-4.17885,1345,
FCLOT1-3,52.28003,-4.1789,1346,
FCLOT1-3,52.27998,-4.17895,1347,
FCLOT1-3,52.27992,-4.17899,1348,
FCLOT1-3,52.27979,-4.17907,1349,
FCLOT1-3,52.27977,-4.17908,1350,
FCLOT1-3,52.27977,-4.17908,1351,
FCLOT1-3,52.27967,-4.17913,1352,
FCLOT1-3,52.27951,-4.17923,1353,
FCLOT1-3,52.27934,-4.17933,1354,
FCLOT1-3,52.27928,-4.17936,1355,
FCLOT1-3,52.27915,-4.17941,1356,
FCLOT1-3,52.27912,-4.17942,1357,
FCLOT1-3,52.2791,-4.17942,1358,
FCLOT1-3,52.27904,-4.17942,1359,
FCLOT1-3,52.27898,-4.17942,1360,
FCLOT1-3,52.27892,-4.17941,1361,
FCLOT1-3,52.27879,-4.17939,1362,
FCLOT1-3,52.27872,-4.17938,1363,
FCLOT1-3,52.27868,-4.17937,1364,
FCLOT1-3,52.27861,-4.17937,1365,
FCLOT1-3,52.27856,-4.17937,1366,
FCLOT1-3,52.27851,-4.17938,1367,
FCLOT1-3,52.2785,-4.17938,1368,
FCLOT1-3,52.27847,-4.1794,1369,
FCLOT1-3,52.27843,-4.17941,1370,
FCLOT1-3,52.27842,-4.17942,1371,
FCLOT1-3,52.2784,-4.17944,1372,
FCLOT1-3,52.27839,-4.17944,1373,
FCLOT1-3,52.27839,-4.17944,1374,
FCLOT1-3,52.27837,-4.17946,1375,
FCLOT1-3,52.27835,-4.17948,1376,
FCLOT1-3,52.27833,-4.1795,1377,
FCLOT1-3,52.27831,-4.17953,1378,
FCLOT1-3,52.27829,-4.17955,1379,
FCLOT1-3,52.27827,-4.17959,1380,
FCLOT1-3,52.27826,-4.1796,1381,
FCLOT1-3,52.27823,-4.17967,1382,
FCLOT1-3,52.27815,-4.17984,1383,
FCLOT1-3,52.27811,-4.17993,1384,
FCLOT1-3,52.278,-4.18017,1385,
FCLOT1-3,52.2779,-4.18041,1386,
FCLOT1-3,52.27779,-4.18065,1387,
FCLOT1-3,52.27769,-4.18089,1388,
FCLOT1-3,52.27758,-4.18112,1389,
FCLOT1-3,52.27748,-4.18136,1390,
FCLOT1-3,52.27737,-4.1816,1391,
FCLOT1-3,52.27706,-4.18232,1392,
FCLOT1-3,52.2769,-4.18268,1393,
FCLOT1-3,52.27685,-4.1828,1394,
FCLOT1-3,52.27678,-4.18295,1395,
FCLOT1-3,52.27674,-4.18303,1396,
FCLOT1-3,52.27664,-4.18327,1397,
FCLOT1-3,52.27661,-4.18334,1398,
FCLOT1-3,52.27653,-4.18351,1399,
FCLOT1-3,52.27642,-4.18374,1400,
FCLOT1-3,52.2764,-4.18379,1401,
FCLOT1-3,52.27637,-4.18386,1402,
FCLOT1-3,52.2762,-4.18422,1403,
FCLOT1-3,52.27606,-4.18453,1404,
FCLOT1-3,52.27599,-4.18468,1405,
FCLOT1-3,52.27592,-4.18482,1406,
FCLOT1-3,52.27588,-4.18491,1407,
FCLOT1-3,52.27584,-4.18499,1408,
FCLOT1-3,52.27577,-4.18514,1409,
FCLOT1-3,52.27576,-4.18517,1410,
FCLOT1-3,52.27559,-4.18549,1411,
FCLOT1-3,52.27543,-4.18581,1412,
FCLOT1-3,52.27533,-4.18598,1413,
FCLOT1-3,52.27518,-4.18623,1414,
FCLOT1-3,52.27505,-4.18644,1415,
FCLOT1-3,52.27481,-4.18683,1416,
FCLOT1-3,52.27457,-4.18721,1417,
FCLOT1-3,52.27436,-4.18755,1418,
FCLOT1-3,52.27412,-4.18794,1419,
FCLOT1-3,52.27401,-4.18809,1420,
FCLOT1-3,52.274,-4.18812,1421,
FCLOT1-3,52.27389,-4.18829,1422,
FCLOT1-3,52.27388,-4.18829,1423,
FCLOT1-3,52.27335,-4.18909,1424,
FCLOT1-3,52.27334,-4.18912,1425,
FCLOT1-3,52.27322,-4.18929,1426,
FCLOT1-3,52.27309,-4.18949,1427,
FCLOT1-3,52.27307,-4.18952,1428,
FCLOT1-3,52.27296,-4.18969,1429,
FCLOT1-3,52.27287,-4.18984,1430,
FCLOT1-3,52.27284,-4.18991,1431,
FCLOT1-3,52.2728,-4.18998,1432,
FCLOT1-3,52.27274,-4.19009,1433,
FCLOT1-3,52.27272,-4.19014,1434,
FCLOT1-3,52.27271,-4.19017,1435,
FCLOT1-3,52.27266,-4.19028,1436,
FCLOT1-3,52.27261,-4.19036,1437,
FCLOT1-3,52.27261,-4.19037,1438,
FCLOT1-3,52.27257,-4.19044,1439,
FCLOT1-3,52.2725,-4.19054,1440,
FCLOT1-3,52.27248,-4.19057,1441,
FCLOT1-3,52.27247,-4.1906,1442,
FCLOT1-3,52.27242,-4.19066,1443,
FCLOT1-3,52.27235,-4.19077,1444,
FCLOT1-3,52.27234,-4.19078,1445,
FCLOT1-3,52.27233,-4.1908,1446,
FCLOT1-3,52.27226,-4.1909,1447,
FCLOT1-3,52.27216,-4.19104,1448,
FCLOT1-3,52.27207,-4.19115,1449,
FCLOT1-3,52.272,-4.19124,1450,
FCLOT1-3,52.27193,-4.19132,1451,
FCLOT1-3,52.27191,-4.19135,1452,
FCLOT1-3,52.27177,-4.19152,1453,
FCLOT1-3,52.27154,-4.1918,1454,
FCLOT1-3,52.27143,-4.19193,1455,
FCLOT1-3,52.27134,-4.19202,1456,
FCLOT1-3,52.27127,-4.1921,1457,
FCLOT1-3,52.27119,-4.19218,1458,
FCLOT1-3,52.27113,-4.19223,1459,
FCLOT1-3,52.27106,-4.19228,1460,
FCLOT1-3,52.27104,-4.1923,1461,
FCLOT1-3,52.27101,-4.19232,1462,
FCLOT1-3,52.27099,-4.19234,1463,
FCLOT1-3,52.2709,-4.19239,1464,
FCLOT1-3,52.27084,-4.19242,1465,
FCLOT1-3,52.27076,-4.19246,1466,
FCLOT1-3,52.27069,-4.19248,1467,
FCLOT1-3,52.27062,-4.1925,1468,
FCLOT1-3,52.27055,-4.19252,1469,
FCLOT1-3,52.27048,-4.19253,1470,
FCLOT1-3,52.2704,-4.19253,1471,
FCLOT1-3,52.27024,-4.19253,1472,
FCLOT1-3,52.27013,-4.19253,1473,
FCLOT1-3,52.26967,-4.19254,1474,
FCLOT1-3,52.26931,-4.19253,1475,
FCLOT1-3,52.26906,-4.19252,1476,
FCLOT1-3,52.26877,-4.19253,1477,
FCLOT1-3,52.2686,-4.19253,1478,
FCLOT1-3,52.26842,-4.19253,1479,
FCLOT1-3,52.26837,-4.19254,1480,
FCLOT1-3,52.26818,-4.19256,1481,
FCLOT1-3,52.26795,-4.19259,1482,
FCLOT1-3,52.26784,-4.19263,1483,
FCLOT1-3,52.26771,-4.19267,1484,
FCLOT1-3,52.26757,-4.19271,1485,
FCLOT1-3,52.26745,-4.19276,1486,
FCLOT1-3,52.26743,-4.19277,1487,
FCLOT1-3,52.26735,-4.19281,1488,
FCLOT1-3,52.26725,-4.19286,1489,
FCLOT1-3,52.26722,-4.19288,1490,
FCLOT1-3,52.26709,-4.19296,1491,
FCLOT1-3,52.26709,-4.19297,1492,
FCLOT1-3,52.26707,-4.19298,1493,
FCLOT1-3,52.26707,-4.19298,1494,
FCLOT1-3,52.26697,-4.19305,1495,
FCLOT1-3,52.26692,-4.19308,1496,
FCLOT1-3,52.26686,-4.19313,1497,
FCLOT1-3,52.26669,-4.19327,1498,
FCLOT1-3,52.26654,-4.19341,1499,
FCLOT1-3,52.26645,-4.1935,1500,
FCLOT1-3,52.26637,-4.19358,1501,
FCLOT1-3,52.26624,-4.19374,1502,
FCLOT1-3,52.26612,-4.19388,1503,
FCLOT1-3,52.26603,-4.19401,1504,
FCLOT1-3,52.26601,-4.19403,1505,
FCLOT1-3,52.26594,-4.19414,1506,
FCLOT1-3,52.26588,-4.19423,1507,
FCLOT1-3,52.26583,-4.1943,1508,
FCLOT1-3,52.26572,-4.1945,1509,
FCLOT1-3,52.26563,-4.19467,1510,
FCLOT1-3,52.26552,-4.19489,1511,
FCLOT1-3,52.2654,-4.19513,1512,
FCLOT1-3,52.26528,-4.19542,1513,
FCLOT1-3,52.26521,-4.19559,1514,
FCLOT1-3,52.26516,-4.19572,1515,
FCLOT1-3,52.2651,-4.1959,1516,
FCLOT1-3,52.26504,-4.1961,1517,
FCLOT1-3,52.26504,-4.19611,1518,
FCLOT1-3,52.26498,-4.19629,1519,
FCLOT1-3,52.26496,-4.19638,1520,
FCLOT1-3,52.26493,-4.1965,1521,
FCLOT1-3,52.26487,-4.19672,1522,
FCLOT1-3,52.26479,-4.19701,1523,
FCLOT1-3,52.26472,-4.19729,1524,
FCLOT1-3,52.26465,-4.19755,1525,
FCLOT1-3,52.26461,-4.19768,1526,
FCLOT1-3,52.26456,-4.19787,1527,
FCLOT1-3,52.26447,-4.1982,1528,
FCLOT1-3,52.26447,-4.19822,1529,
FCLOT1-3,52.2644,-4.19849,1530,
FCLOT1-3,52.26438,-4.19858,1531,
FCLOT1-3,52.2643,-4.19886,1532,
FCLOT1-3,52.26422,-4.19912,1533,
FCLOT1-3,52.26418,-4.19925,1534,
FCLOT1-3,52.26415,-4.19935,1535,
FCLOT1-3,52.26412,-4.19949,1536,
FCLOT1-3,52.2641,-4.19956,1537,
FCLOT1-3,52.26409,-4.19962,1538,
FCLOT1-3,52.26408,-4.1997,1539,
FCLOT1-3,52.26406,-4.19977,1540,
FCLOT1-3,52.26406,-4.19985,1541,
FCLOT1-3,52.26405,-4.19989,1542,
FCLOT1-3,52.26405,-4.20016,1543,
FCLOT1-3,52.26404,-4.20043,1544,
FCLOT1-3,52.26403,-4.20072,1545,
FCLOT1-3,52.26403,-4.20073,1546,
FCLOT1-3,52.26403,-4.20083,1547,
FCLOT1-3,52.26403,-4.20091,1548,
FCLOT1-3,52.26402,-4.20098,1549,
FCLOT1-3,52.26402,-4.20102,1550,
FCLOT1-3,52.26402,-4.20103,1551,
FCLOT1-3,52.26402,-4.20109,1552,
FCLOT1-3,52.26401,-4.20117,1553,
FCLOT1-3,52.26399,-4.20125,1554,
FCLOT1-3,52.26398,-4.20131,1555,
FCLOT1-3,52.26397,-4.20139,1556,
FCLOT1-3,52.26393,-4.20151,1557,
FCLOT1-3,52.2639,-4.20162,1558,
FCLOT1-3,52.26377,-4.20198,1559,
FCLOT1-3,52.26373,-4.20208,1560,
FCLOT1-3,52.26358,-4.20247,1561,
FCLOT1-3,52.26354,-4.20258,1562,
FCLOT1-3,52.26336,-4.20306,1563,
FCLOT1-3,52.26326,-4.20333,1564,
FCLOT1-3,52.26315,-4.20358,1565,
FCLOT1-3,52.26311,-4.20366,1566,
FCLOT1-3,52.26308,-4.20374,1567,
FCLOT1-3,52.26304,-4.20381,1568,
FCLOT1-3,52.26294,-4.20402,1569,
FCLOT1-3,52.26293,-4.20404,1570,
FCLOT1-3,52.26281,-4.20426,1571,
FCLOT1-3,52.26278,-4.20433,1572,
FCLOT1-3,52.26272,-4.20444,1573,
FCLOT1-3,52.26266,-4.20454,1574,
FCLOT1-3,52.26257,-4.2047,1575,
FCLOT1-3,52.26244,-4.2049,1576,
FCLOT1-3,52.26232,-4.20507,1577,
FCLOT1-3,52.26225,-4.20516,1578,
FCLOT1-3,52.26217,-4.20525,1579,
FCLOT1-3,52.2621,-4.20532,1580,
FCLOT1-3,52.26202,-4.20543,1581,
FCLOT1-3,52.26199,-4.20547,1582,
FCLOT1-3,52.26197,-4.2055,1583,
FCLOT1-3,52.26191,-4.20558,1584,
FCLOT1-3,52.26185,-4.20569,1585,
FCLOT1-3,52.26175,-4.20588,1586,
FCLOT1-3,52.26169,-4.206,1587,
FCLOT1-3,52.26163,-4.20613,1588,
FCLOT1-3,52.26157,-4.20625,1589,
FCLOT1-3,52.26155,-4.20632,1590,
FCLOT1-3,52.26154,-4.20638,1591,
FCLOT1-3,52.26153,-4.20638,1592,
FCLOT1-3,52.26152,-4.20645,1593,
FCLOT1-3,52.26151,-4.20651,1594,
FCLOT1-3,52.2615,-4.20658,1595,
FCLOT1-3,52.2615,-4.20665,1596,
FCLOT1-3,52.2615,-4.20666,1597,
FCLOT1-3,52.26149,-4.20675,1598,
FCLOT1-3,52.2615,-4.20683,1599,
FCLOT1-3,52.2615,-4.20696,1600,
FCLOT1-3,52.26151,-4.20721,1601,
FCLOT1-3,52.26152,-4.20738,1602,
FCLOT1-3,52.26152,-4.20754,1603,
FCLOT1-3,52.26152,-4.2076,1604,
FCLOT1-3,52.26151,-4.20771,1605,
FCLOT1-3,52.26151,-4.2078,1606,
FCLOT1-3,52.26151,-4.20783,1607,
FCLOT1-3,52.26151,-4.20788,1608,
FCLOT1-3,52.2615,-4.20798,1609,
FCLOT1-3,52.26148,-4.20812,1610,
FCLOT1-3,52.26148,-4.20813,1611,
FCLOT1-3,52.26147,-4.20827,1612,
FCLOT1-3,52.26145,-4.2084,1613,
FCLOT1-3,52.26144,-4.20841,1614,
FCLOT1-3,52.26141,-4.2086,1615,
FCLOT1-3,52.26138,-4.20874,1616,
FCLOT1-3,52.26135,-4.20892,1617,
FCLOT1-3,52.26129,-4.20917,1618,
FCLOT1-3,52.26122,-4.20944,1619,
FCLOT1-3,52.2612,-4.20952,1620,
FCLOT1-3,52.26111,-4.20991,1621,
FCLOT1-3,52.26102,-4.21022,1622,
FCLOT1-3,52.26099,-4.21033,1623,
FCLOT1-3,52.26092,-4.21057,1624,
FCLOT1-3,52.26092,-4.2106,1625,
FCLOT1-3,52.26085,-4.21083,1626,
FCLOT1-3,52.26084,-4.21086,1627,
FCLOT1-3,52.26076,-4.21113,1628,
FCLOT1-3,52.26075,-4.21116,1629,
FCLOT1-3,52.26071,-4.21129,1630,
FCLOT1-3,52.26068,-4.21138,1631,
FCLOT1-3,52.26064,-4.21148,1632,
FCLOT1-3,52.26059,-4.21161,1633,
FCLOT1-3,52.26058,-4.21164,1634,
FCLOT1-3,52.26052,-4.21178,1635,
FCLOT1-3,52.26042,-4.21203,1636,
FCLOT1-3,52.26033,-4.21228,1637,
FCLOT1-3,52.26027,-4.21243,1638,
FCLOT1-3,52.26021,-4.21257,1639,
FCLOT1-3,52.26012,-4.21275,1640,
FCLOT1-3,52.26008,-4.21284,1641,
FCLOT1-3,52.26007,-4.21284,1642,
FCLOT1-3,52.26,-4.21297,1643,
FCLOT1-3,52.25989,-4.21315,1644,
FCLOT1-3,52.25971,-4.21346,1645,
FCLOT1-3,52.25959,-4.21367,1646,
FCLOT1-3,52.25949,-4.21389,1647,
FCLOT1-3,52.2594,-4.21411,1648,
FCLOT1-3,52.25932,-4.21431,1649,
FCLOT1-3,52.2592,-4.21459,1650,
FCLOT1-3,52.25916,-4.2147,1651,
FCLOT1-3,52.25912,-4.2148,1652,
FCLOT1-3,52.25908,-4.21491,1653,
FCLOT1-3,52.25904,-4.21502,1654,
FCLOT1-3,52.259,-4.21513,1655,
FCLOT1-3,52.25895,-4.21529,1656,
FCLOT1-3,52.25891,-4.2154,1657,
FCLOT1-3,52.25887,-4.21549,1658,
FCLOT1-3,52.25883,-4.21559,1659,
FCLOT1-3,52.25876,-4.21574,1660,
FCLOT1-3,52.25866,-4.21594,1661,
FCLOT1-3,52.25848,-4.21629,1662,
FCLOT1-3,52.25834,-4.2166,1663,
FCLOT1-3,52.25814,-4.21706,1664,
FCLOT1-3,52.25804,-4.21728,1665,
FCLOT1-3,52.25796,-4.21749,1666,
FCLOT1-3,52.25793,-4.21755,1667,
FCLOT1-3,52.25789,-4.21766,1668,
FCLOT1-3,52.25784,-4.2178,1669,
FCLOT1-3,52.25783,-4.21782,1670,
FCLOT1-3,52.25775,-4.21805,1671,
FCLOT1-3,52.25772,-4.21814,1672,
FCLOT1-3,52.25766,-4.2183,1673,
FCLOT1-3,52.25762,-4.2184,1674,
FCLOT1-3,52.25756,-4.21855,1675,
FCLOT1-3,52.25754,-4.21863,1676,
FCLOT1-3,52.25744,-4.2189,1677,
FCLOT1-3,52.25733,-4.21926,1678,
FCLOT1-3,52.25722,-4.21959,1679,
FCLOT1-3,52.2572,-4.21963,1680,
FCLOT1-3,52.25713,-4.21984,1681,
FCLOT1-3,52.25708,-4.21999,1682,
FCLOT1-3,52.25705,-4.2201,1683,
FCLOT1-3,52.25696,-4.22037,1684,
FCLOT1-3,52.25687,-4.22061,1685,
FCLOT1-3,52.25685,-4.22065,1686,
FCLOT1-3,52.25677,-4.22086,1687,
FCLOT1-3,52.25676,-4.2209,1688,
FCLOT1-3,52.25667,-4.22111,1689,
FCLOT1-3,52.25665,-4.22117,1690,
FCLOT1-3,52.25658,-4.22135,1691,
FCLOT1-3,52.25656,-4.2214,1692,
FCLOT1-3,52.25647,-4.2216,1693,
FCLOT1-3,52.25645,-4.22164,1694,
FCLOT1-3,52.25636,-4.22187,1695,
FCLOT1-3,52.25627,-4.22206,1696,
FCLOT1-3,52.25616,-4.22228,1697,
FCLOT1-3,52.25606,-4.22249,1698,
FCLOT1-3,52.25562,-4.22341,1699,
FCLOT1-3,52.25551,-4.22365,1700,
FCLOT1-3,52.25541,-4.22385,1701,
FCLOT1-3,52.25529,-4.22411,1702,
FCLOT1-3,52.25528,-4.22414,1703,
FCLOT1-3,52.25515,-4.22443,1704,
FCLOT1-3,52.25512,-4.22448,1705,
FCLOT1-3,52.25509,-4.22455,1706,
FCLOT1-3,52.25493,-4.22491,1707,
FCLOT1-3,52.25493,-4.22492,1708,
FCLOT1-3,52.25485,-4.22508,1709,
FCLOT1-3,52.25482,-4.22514,1710,
FCLOT1-3,52.25477,-4.22525,1711,
FCLOT1-3,52.25476,-4.22527,1712,
FCLOT1-3,52.25471,-4.22537,1713,
FCLOT1-3,52.25466,-4.22548,1714,
FCLOT1-3,52.25463,-4.22554,1715,
FCLOT1-3,52.2546,-4.2256,1716,
FCLOT1-3,52.25451,-4.22578,1717,
FCLOT1-3,52.25443,-4.22593,1718,
FCLOT1-3,52.25442,-4.22595,1719,
FCLOT1-3,52.2543,-4.22617,1720,
FCLOT1-3,52.25417,-4.22639,1721,
FCLOT1-3,52.25408,-4.22655,1722,
FCLOT1-3,52.25406,-4.22658,1723,
FCLOT1-3,52.254,-4.22669,1724,
FCLOT1-3,52.25394,-4.22677,1725,
FCLOT1-3,52.25393,-4.22678,1726,
FCLOT1-3,52.2539,-4.22683,1727,
FCLOT1-3,52.25387,-4.22687,1728,
FCLOT1-3,52.25386,-4.22688,1729,
FCLOT1-3,52.25383,-4.22693,1730,
FCLOT1-3,52.25379,-4.22697,1731,
FCLOT1-3,52.2537,-4.22709,1732,
FCLOT1-3,52.25365,-4.22714,1733,
FCLOT1-3,52.25358,-4.22723,1734,
FCLOT1-3,52.2535,-4.22731,1735,
FCLOT1-3,52.2535,-4.22732,1736,
FCLOT1-3,52.25341,-4.22741,1737,
FCLOT1-3,52.25334,-4.2275,1738,
FCLOT1-3,52.25327,-4.22755,1739,
FCLOT1-3,52.25324,-4.22758,1740,
FCLOT1-3,52.25319,-4.22761,1741,
FCLOT1-3,52.25314,-4.22766,1742,
FCLOT1-3,52.25311,-4.22768,1743,
FCLOT1-3,52.25306,-4.22772,1744,
FCLOT1-3,52.25295,-4.22778,1745,
FCLOT1-3,52.25295,-4.22779,1746,
FCLOT1-3,52.25284,-4.22784,1747,
FCLOT1-3,52.25278,-4.22787,1748,
FCLOT1-3,52.25277,-4.22788,1749,
FCLOT1-3,52.2527,-4.22791,1750,
FCLOT1-3,52.25264,-4.22793,1751,
FCLOT1-3,52.2526,-4.22794,1752,
FCLOT1-3,52.25254,-4.22796,1753,
FCLOT1-3,52.25243,-4.22799,1754,
FCLOT1-3,52.2524,-4.22799,1755,
FCLOT1-3,52.25238,-4.22799,1756,
FCLOT1-3,52.25233,-4.22799,1757,
FCLOT1-3,52.25225,-4.22799,1758,
FCLOT1-3,52.2521,-4.22799,1759,
FCLOT1-3,52.25207,-4.22798,1760,
FCLOT1-3,52.25202,-4.22798,1761,
FCLOT1-3,52.25197,-4.22798,1762,
FCLOT1-3,52.2519,-4.22799,1763,
FCLOT1-3,52.25189,-4.22799,1764,
FCLOT1-3,52.25185,-4.22799,1765,
FCLOT1-3,52.25181,-4.228,1766,
FCLOT1-3,52.25177,-4.22801,1767,
FCLOT1-3,52.25171,-4.22804,1768,
FCLOT1-3,52.25167,-4.22805,1769,
FCLOT1-3,52.25161,-4.22808,1770,
FCLOT1-3,52.25154,-4.22812,1771,
FCLOT1-3,52.25149,-4.22816,1772,
FCLOT1-3,52.25149,-4.22816,1773,
FCLOT1-3,52.25146,-4.22819,1774,
FCLOT1-3,52.25143,-4.22821,1775,
FCLOT1-3,52.2514,-4.22824,1776,
FCLOT1-3,52.25138,-4.22826,1777,
FCLOT1-3,52.25135,-4.22829,1778,
FCLOT1-3,52.25127,-4.22841,1779,
FCLOT1-3,52.25118,-4.22854,1780,
FCLOT1-3,52.25114,-4.2286,1781,
FCLOT1-3,52.25108,-4.22872,1782,
FCLOT1-3,52.25104,-4.22879,1783,
FCLOT1-3,52.25098,-4.22893,1784,
FCLOT1-3,52.25097,-4.22898,1785,
FCLOT1-3,52.25094,-4.22906,1786,
FCLOT1-3,52.2509,-4.22916,1787,
FCLOT1-3,52.25087,-4.22928,1788,
FCLOT1-3,52.25083,-4.22938,1789,
FCLOT1-3,52.25073,-4.22967,1790,
FCLOT1-3,52.25066,-4.22995,1791,
FCLOT1-3,52.25064,-4.23005,1792,
FCLOT1-3,52.25057,-4.2303,1793,
FCLOT1-3,52.25052,-4.23048,1794,
FCLOT1-3,52.25043,-4.23074,1795,
FCLOT1-3,52.25043,-4.23075,1796,
FCLOT1-3,52.25036,-4.23094,1797,
FCLOT1-3,52.25034,-4.231,1798,
FCLOT1-3,52.25027,-4.23119,1799,
FCLOT1-3,52.25017,-4.23143,1800,
FCLOT1-3,52.25015,-4.23149,1801,
FCLOT1-3,52.25011,-4.23159,1802,
FCLOT1-3,52.25007,-4.23169,1803,
FCLOT1-3,52.25,-4.23184,1804,
FCLOT1-3,52.24997,-4.23192,1805,
FCLOT1-3,52.24994,-4.23199,1806,
FCLOT1-3,52.24987,-4.23214,1807,
FCLOT1-3,52.24986,-4.23215,1808,
FCLOT1-3,52.2498,-4.23227,1809,
FCLOT1-3,52.24972,-4.23243,1810,
FCLOT1-3,52.24966,-4.23255,1811,
FCLOT1-3,52.24958,-4.2327,1812,
FCLOT1-3,52.24951,-4.23283,1813,
FCLOT1-3,52.24944,-4.23297,1814,
FCLOT1-3,52.24926,-4.2333,1815,
FCLOT1-3,52.24916,-4.23349,1816,
FCLOT1-3,52.24904,-4.23371,1817,
FCLOT1-3,52.24879,-4.23417,1818,
FCLOT1-3,52.24844,-4.2348,1819,
FCLOT1-3,52.24832,-4.23502,1820,
FCLOT1-3,52.24831,-4.23504,1821,
FCLOT1-3,52.24805,-4.23552,1822,
FCLOT1-3,52.24782,-4.23595,1823,
FCLOT1-3,52.24776,-4.23607,1824,
FCLOT1-3,52.24766,-4.23627,1825,
FCLOT1-3,52.24752,-4.23658,1826,
FCLOT1-3,52.24741,-4.23685,1827,
FCLOT1-3,52.24732,-4.2371,1828,
FCLOT1-3,52.2473,-4.23715,1829,
FCLOT1-3,52.24723,-4.23733,1830,
FCLOT1-3,52.24715,-4.23756,1831,
FCLOT1-3,52.24705,-4.23789,1832,
FCLOT1-3,52.24699,-4.23814,1833,
FCLOT1-3,52.24695,-4.23828,1834,
FCLOT1-3,52.24691,-4.23841,1835,
FCLOT1-3,52.24685,-4.23866,1836,
FCLOT1-3,52.24677,-4.23902,1837,
FCLOT1-3,52.24668,-4.23943,1838,
FCLOT1-3,52.2466,-4.2398,1839,
FCLOT1-3,52.24654,-4.24006,1840,
FCLOT1-3,52.24649,-4.2403,1841,
FCLOT1-3,52.24638,-4.24079,1842,
FCLOT1-3,52.24628,-4.24127,1843,
FCLOT1-3,52.24617,-4.24178,1844,
FCLOT1-3,52.24603,-4.24243,1845,
FCLOT1-3,52.24593,-4.24288,1846,
FCLOT1-3,52.24561,-4.24448,1847,
FCLOT1-3,52.24558,-4.2446,1848,
FCLOT1-3,52.24555,-4.24476,1849,
FCLOT1-3,52.24551,-4.24497,1850,
FCLOT1-3,52.24549,-4.24504,1851,
FCLOT1-3,52.24544,-4.24532,1852,
FCLOT1-3,52.24544,-4.24534,1853,
FCLOT1-3,52.24539,-4.24562,1854,
FCLOT1-3,52.24535,-4.24585,1855,
FCLOT1-3,52.24534,-4.24589,1856,
FCLOT1-3,52.24531,-4.2461,1857,
FCLOT1-3,52.24529,-4.24617,1858,
FCLOT1-3,52.24527,-4.24633,1859,
FCLOT1-3,52.24523,-4.24659,1860,
FCLOT1-3,52.24521,-4.24672,1861,
FCLOT1-3,52.2452,-4.24687,1862,
FCLOT1-3,52.24518,-4.24703,1863,
FCLOT1-3,52.24517,-4.24712,1864,
FCLOT1-3,52.24515,-4.24729,1865,
FCLOT1-3,52.24515,-4.24732,1866,
FCLOT1-3,52.24514,-4.24749,1867,
FCLOT1-3,52.24513,-4.24761,1868,
FCLOT1-3,52.24512,-4.24773,1869,
FCLOT1-3,52.24512,-4.24789,1870,
FCLOT1-3,52.24512,-4.24791,1871,
FCLOT1-3,52.24511,-4.24804,1872,
FCLOT1-3,52.24511,-4.2482,1873,
FCLOT1-3,52.24511,-4.24839,1874,
FCLOT1-3,52.2451,-4.24856,1875,
FCLOT1-3,52.2451,-4.24874,1876,
FCLOT1-3,52.2451,-4.24892,1877,
FCLOT1-3,52.24511,-4.24916,1878,
FCLOT1-3,52.24512,-4.24937,1879,
FCLOT1-3,52.24513,-4.2497,1880,
FCLOT1-3,52.24514,-4.25009,1881,
FCLOT1-3,52.24516,-4.25052,1882,
FCLOT1-3,52.24518,-4.25084,1883,
FCLOT1-3,52.24519,-4.25108,1884,
FCLOT1-3,52.24519,-4.25113,1885,
FCLOT1-3,52.2452,-4.25119,1886,
FCLOT1-3,52.2452,-4.25119,1887,
FCLOT1-3,52.24521,-4.25139,1888,
FCLOT1-3,52.24521,-4.25168,1889,
FCLOT1-3,52.24522,-4.25183,1890,
FCLOT1-3,52.24522,-4.25193,1891,
FCLOT1-3,52.24521,-4.25202,1892,
FCLOT1-3,52.24521,-4.25207,1893,
FCLOT1-3,52.24521,-4.25213,1894,
FCLOT1-3,52.2452,-4.25219,1895,
FCLOT1-3,52.2452,-4.25226,1896,
FCLOT1-3,52.24519,-4.25231,1897,
FCLOT1-3,52.24518,-4.25237,1898,
FCLOT1-3,52.24517,-4.25242,1899,
FCLOT1-3,52.24517,-4.25247,1900,
FCLOT1-3,52.24515,-4.25255,1901,
FCLOT1-3,52.24515,-4.25259,1902,
FCLOT1-3,52.24514,-4.25262,1903,
FCLOT1-3,52.24513,-4.2527,1904,
FCLOT1-3,52.2451,-4.25283,1905,
FCLOT1-3,52.24491,-4.25346,1906,
FCLOT1-3,52.24486,-4.25362,1907,
FCLOT1-3,52.24477,-4.25387,1908,
FCLOT1-3,52.24465,-4.25429,1909,
FCLOT1-3,52.24465,-4.25429,1910,
FCLOT1-3,52.24463,-4.25436,1911,
FCLOT1-3,52.24461,-4.25444,1912,
FCLOT1-3,52.24459,-4.25448,1913,
FCLOT1-3,52.24457,-4.25453,1914,
FCLOT1-3,52.24456,-4.25456,1915,
FCLOT1-3,52.24454,-4.25459,1916,
FCLOT1-3,52.24452,-4.25464,1917,
FCLOT1-3,52.24449,-4.25469,1918,
FCLOT1-3,52.24438,-4.25492,1919,
FCLOT1-3,52.24411,-4.25547,1920,
FCLOT1-3,52.24404,-4.25561,1921,
FCLOT1-3,52.244,-4.2557,1922,
FCLOT1-3,52.24391,-4.25588,1923,
FCLOT1-3,52.24383,-4.25605,1924,
FCLOT1-3,52.24381,-4.25608,1925,
FCLOT1-3,52.24373,-4.25624,1926,
FCLOT1-3,52.24366,-4.25639,1927,
FCLOT1-3,52.24356,-4.25658,1928,
FCLOT1-3,52.24348,-4.25676,1929,
FCLOT1-3,52.24339,-4.25694,1930,
FCLOT1-3,52.2432,-4.25727,1931,
FCLOT1-3,52.24299,-4.25769,1932,
FCLOT1-3,52.24262,-4.25846,1933,
FCLOT1-3,52.24262,-4.25846,1934,
FCLOT1-3,52.24253,-4.25864,1935,
FCLOT1-3,52.24253,-4.25864,1936,
FCLOT1-3,52.24233,-4.25841,1937,
FCLOT1-3,52.2423,-4.25838,1938,
FCLOT1-3,52.24216,-4.2582,1939,
FCLOT1-3,52.24202,-4.25804,1940,
FCLOT1-3,52.24187,-4.25785,1941,
FCLOT1-3,52.24186,-4.25783,1942,
FCLOT1-3,52.24173,-4.25767,1943,
FCLOT1-3,52.24164,-4.25756,1944,
FCLOT1-3,52.24161,-4.25752,1945,
FCLOT1-3,52.24157,-4.25747,1946,
FCLOT1-3,52.24154,-4.25741,1947,
FCLOT1-3,52.24151,-4.25733,1948,
FCLOT1-3,52.24149,-4.25728,1949,
FCLOT1-3,52.24148,-4.25725,1950,
FCLOT1-3,52.24146,-4.25712,1951,
FCLOT1-3,52.24142,-4.25686,1952,
FCLOT1-3,52.24142,-4.25686,1953,
FCLOT1-3,52.24116,-4.25702,1954,
FCLOT1-3,52.24044,-4.25742,1955,
FCLOT1-3,52.24031,-4.25748,1956,
FCLOT1-3,52.24019,-4.25751,1957,
FCLOT1-3,52.23991,-4.25756,1958,
FCLOT1-3,52.23988,-4.25756,1959,
FCLOT1-3,52.2397,-4.25758,1960,
FCLOT1-3,52.23961,-4.25759,1961,
FCLOT1-3,52.23952,-4.25759,1962,
FCLOT1-3,52.23944,-4.2576,1963,
FCLOT1-3,52.23934,-4.25758,1964,
FCLOT1-3,52.23917,-4.25756,1965,
FCLOT1-3,52.23894,-4.25751,1966,
FCLOT1-3,52.23884,-4.2575,1967,
FCLOT1-3,52.2388,-4.2575,1968,
FCLOT1-3,52.23875,-4.25751,1969,
FCLOT1-3,52.23871,-4.25753,1970,
FCLOT1-3,52.23863,-4.25757,1971,
FCLOT1-3,52.23859,-4.25761,1972,
FCLOT1-3,52.23857,-4.25762,1973,
FCLOT1-3,52.2385,-4.25767,1974,
FCLOT1-3,52.23822,-4.25787,1975,
FCLOT1-3,52.23817,-4.25791,1976,
FCLOT1-3,52.23807,-4.25797,1977,
FCLOT1-3,52.23801,-4.258,1978,
FCLOT1-3,52.238,-4.258,1979,
FCLOT1-3,52.23796,-4.25802,1980,
FCLOT1-3,52.23782,-4.25806,1981,
FCLOT1-3,52.23777,-4.25808,1982,
FCLOT1-3,52.23762,-4.25809,1983,
FCLOT1-3,52.23759,-4.2581,1984,
FCLOT1-3,52.23732,-4.25813,1985,
FCLOT1-3,52.23727,-4.25813,1986,
FCLOT1-3,52.23712,-4.25815,1987,
FCLOT1-3,52.23709,-4.25816,1988,
FCLOT1-3,52.23689,-4.25823,1989,
FCLOT1-3,52.23689,-4.25823,1990,
FCLOT1-3,52.23678,-4.25828,1991,
FCLOT1-3,52.23663,-4.25837,1992,
FCLOT1-3,52.23661,-4.25838,1993,
FCLOT1-3,52.23647,-4.25846,1994,
FCLOT1-3,52.23644,-4.25848,1995,
FCLOT1-3,52.23627,-4.25856,1996,
FCLOT1-3,52.23594,-4.25871,1997,
FCLOT1-3,52.23586,-4.25874,1998,
FCLOT1-3,52.23575,-4.25877,1999,
FCLOT1-3,52.23568,-4.25877,2000,
FCLOT1-3,52.23567,-4.25877,2001,
FCLOT1-3,52.23564,-4.25876,2002,
FCLOT1-3,52.23564,-4.25875,2003,
FCLOT1-3,52.23564,-4.25874,2004,
FCLOT1-3,52.23564,-4.25873,2005,
FCLOT1-3,52.23563,-4.25872,2006,
FCLOT1-3,52.23563,-4.25871,2007,
FCLOT1-3,52.23562,-4.25871,2008,
FCLOT1-3,52.23562,-4.2587,2009,
FCLOT1-3,52.23561,-4.2587,2010,
FCLOT1-3,52.23561,-4.25869,2011,
FCLOT1-3,52.2356,-4.25869,2012,
FCLOT1-3,52.2356,-4.2587,2013,
FCLOT1-3,52.23559,-4.2587,2014,
FCLOT1-3,52.23558,-4.2587,2015,
FCLOT1-3,52.23558,-4.25871,2016,
FCLOT1-3,52.23557,-4.25871,2017,
FCLOT1-3,52.23557,-4.25872,2018,
FCLOT1-3,52.23557,-4.25873,2019,
FCLOT1-3,52.23556,-4.25873,2020,
FCLOT1-3,52.23556,-4.25874,2021,
FCLOT1-3,52.23544,-4.25865,2022,
FCLOT1-3,52.23543,-4.25865,2023,
FCLOT1-3,52.23538,-4.2586,2024,
FCLOT1-3,52.23531,-4.25852,2025,
FCLOT1-3,52.23494,-4.25801,2026,
FCLOT1-3,52.23474,-4.25771,2027,
FCLOT1-3,52.23461,-4.25752,2028,
FCLOT1-3,52.23444,-4.25727,2029,
FCLOT1-3,52.23444,-4.25727,2030,
FCLOT1-3,52.23441,-4.25722,2031,
FCLOT1-3,52.23431,-4.25709,2032,
FCLOT1-3,52.23405,-4.25678,2033,
FCLOT1-3,52.23356,-4.25624,2034,
FCLOT1-3,52.23294,-4.25567,2035,
FCLOT1-3,52.23234,-4.25516,2036,
FCLOT1-3,52.23218,-4.25502,2037,
FCLOT1-3,52.23194,-4.25482,2038,
FCLOT1-3,52.23186,-4.25476,2039,
FCLOT1-3,52.23164,-4.25459,2040,
FCLOT1-3,52.23126,-4.25432,2041,
FCLOT1-3,52.23114,-4.25424,2042,
FCLOT1-3,52.23094,-4.25411,2043,
FCLOT1-3,52.2306,-4.25389,2044,
FCLOT1-3,52.23052,-4.25384,2045,
FCLOT1-3,52.23047,-4.25381,2046,
FCLOT1-3,52.23011,-4.2536,2047,
FCLOT1-3,52.22996,-4.25351,2048,
FCLOT1-3,52.2299,-4.25347,2049,
FCLOT1-3,52.2298,-4.2534,2050,
FCLOT1-3,52.22976,-4.25337,2051,
FCLOT1-3,52.2297,-4.25333,2052,
FCLOT1-3,52.22966,-4.25329,2053,
FCLOT1-3,52.22964,-4.25326,2054,
FCLOT1-3,52.22952,-4.25312,2055,
FCLOT1-3,52.22947,-4.25303,2056,
FCLOT1-3,52.22933,-4.25283,2057,
FCLOT1-3,52.22923,-4.25269,2058,
FCLOT1-3,52.22914,-4.25257,2059,
FCLOT1-3,52.22909,-4.25251,2060,
FCLOT1-3,52.22905,-4.25247,2061,
FCLOT1-3,52.22895,-4.25236,2062,
FCLOT1-3,52.22894,-4.25235,2063,
FCLOT1-3,52.22887,-4.25229,2064,
FCLOT1-3,52.22878,-4.25222,2065,
FCLOT1-3,52.22861,-4.25209,2066,
FCLOT1-3,52.22859,-4.25207,2067,
FCLOT1-3,52.22846,-4.25195,2068,
FCLOT1-3,52.2284,-4.2519,2069,
FCLOT1-3,52.22834,-4.25183,2070,
FCLOT1-3,52.2283,-4.25175,2071,
FCLOT1-3,52.22826,-4.25167,2072,
FCLOT1-3,52.22821,-4.25156,2073,
FCLOT1-3,52.22819,-4.25147,2074,
FCLOT1-3,52.22818,-4.25143,2075,
FCLOT1-3,52.22814,-4.25127,2076,
FCLOT1-3,52.22813,-4.25121,2077,
FCLOT1-3,52.22813,-4.25119,2078,
FCLOT1-3,52.22807,-4.25095,2079,
FCLOT1-3,52.22806,-4.25092,2080,
FCLOT1-3,52.22799,-4.25065,2081,
FCLOT1-3,52.22798,-4.25062,2082,
FCLOT1-3,52.22791,-4.25039,2083,
FCLOT1-3,52.22789,-4.25034,2084,
FCLOT1-3,52.22782,-4.25013,2085,
FCLOT1-3,52.22774,-4.2499,2086,
FCLOT1-3,52.22773,-4.24988,2087,
FCLOT1-3,52.22746,-4.24911,2088,
FCLOT1-3,52.22743,-4.24903,2089,
FCLOT1-3,52.22738,-4.24884,2090,
FCLOT1-3,52.22735,-4.24877,2091,
FCLOT1-3,52.22724,-4.24838,2092,
FCLOT1-3,52.22701,-4.2476,2093,
FCLOT1-3,52.22701,-4.24759,2094,
FCLOT1-3,52.22685,-4.24705,2095,
FCLOT1-3,52.22675,-4.2467,2096,
FCLOT1-3,52.22663,-4.24626,2097,
FCLOT1-3,52.22655,-4.24599,2098,
FCLOT1-3,52.22651,-4.24585,2099,
FCLOT1-3,52.22648,-4.24572,2100,
FCLOT1-3,52.22641,-4.2455,2101,
FCLOT1-3,52.2264,-4.24546,2102,
FCLOT1-3,52.22628,-4.24511,2103,
FCLOT1-3,52.22617,-4.24482,2104,
FCLOT1-3,52.22612,-4.24471,2105,
FCLOT1-3,52.226,-4.24448,2106,
FCLOT1-3,52.22595,-4.24438,2107,
FCLOT1-3,52.22588,-4.24427,2108,
FCLOT1-3,52.22574,-4.24407,2109,
FCLOT1-3,52.22571,-4.24402,2110,
FCLOT1-3,52.2256,-4.24389,2111,
FCLOT1-3,52.22555,-4.24383,2112,
FCLOT1-3,52.22545,-4.24374,2113,
FCLOT1-3,52.22529,-4.24359,2114,
FCLOT1-3,52.22518,-4.24349,2115,
FCLOT1-3,52.22465,-4.24308,2116,
FCLOT1-3,52.22454,-4.243,2117,
FCLOT1-3,52.22448,-4.24295,2118,
FCLOT1-3,52.22432,-4.24282,2119,
FCLOT1-3,52.22384,-4.24244,2120,
FCLOT1-3,52.22367,-4.24234,2121,
FCLOT1-3,52.22362,-4.24231,2122,
FCLOT1-3,52.2235,-4.24226,2123,
FCLOT1-3,52.22332,-4.24218,2124,
FCLOT1-3,52.22331,-4.24217,2125,
FCLOT1-3,52.22315,-4.24212,2126,
FCLOT1-3,52.22297,-4.24206,2127,
FCLOT1-3,52.22294,-4.24204,2128,
FCLOT1-3,52.22265,-4.24193,2129,
FCLOT1-3,52.22262,-4.24191,2130,
FCLOT1-3,52.22248,-4.24184,2131,
FCLOT1-3,52.22245,-4.24182,2132,
FCLOT1-3,52.22235,-4.24174,2133,
FCLOT1-3,52.22229,-4.24169,2134,
FCLOT1-3,52.22214,-4.24156,2135,
FCLOT1-3,52.22213,-4.24155,2136,
FCLOT1-3,52.22198,-4.2414,2137,
FCLOT1-3,52.22195,-4.24137,2138,
FCLOT1-3,52.22172,-4.24112,2139,
FCLOT1-3,52.22168,-4.24107,2140,
FCLOT1-3,52.22154,-4.24088,2141,
FCLOT1-3,52.22149,-4.24082,2142,
FCLOT1-3,52.22137,-4.24062,2143,
FCLOT1-3,52.22129,-4.24046,2144,
FCLOT1-3,52.22123,-4.24034,2145,
FCLOT1-3,52.22119,-4.24022,2146,
FCLOT1-3,52.22109,-4.23997,2147,
FCLOT1-3,52.22104,-4.23984,2148,
FCLOT1-3,52.221,-4.23972,2149,
FCLOT1-3,52.22083,-4.2392,2150,
FCLOT1-3,52.22077,-4.23901,2151,
FCLOT1-3,52.22066,-4.23869,2152,
FCLOT1-3,52.22063,-4.23861,2153,
FCLOT1-3,52.22056,-4.23844,2154,
FCLOT1-3,52.22044,-4.23816,2155,
FCLOT1-3,52.22036,-4.23801,2156,
FCLOT1-3,52.22025,-4.23781,2157,
FCLOT1-3,52.22024,-4.23779,2158,
FCLOT1-3,52.22012,-4.23758,2159,
FCLOT1-3,52.22,-4.23739,2160,
FCLOT1-3,52.21999,-4.23737,2161,
FCLOT1-3,52.21985,-4.23718,2162,
FCLOT1-3,52.21972,-4.23699,2163,
FCLOT1-3,52.21969,-4.23696,2164,
FCLOT1-3,52.21957,-4.23681,2165,
FCLOT1-3,52.21943,-4.23664,2166,
FCLOT1-3,52.21932,-4.23649,2167,
FCLOT1-3,52.21899,-4.23613,2168,
FCLOT1-3,52.21884,-4.23596,2169,
FCLOT1-3,52.21871,-4.23582,2170,
FCLOT1-3,52.21869,-4.2358,2171,
FCLOT1-3,52.21854,-4.23563,2172,
FCLOT1-3,52.2184,-4.23546,2173,
FCLOT1-3,52.21825,-4.2353,2174,
FCLOT1-3,52.21811,-4.23515,2175,
FCLOT1-3,52.2181,-4.23513,2176,
FCLOT1-3,52.21766,-4.23461,2177,
FCLOT1-3,52.21755,-4.23448,2178,
FCLOT1-3,52.21752,-4.23444,2179,
FCLOT1-3,52.21709,-4.23392,2180,
FCLOT1-3,52.21675,-4.23352,2181,
FCLOT1-3,52.21665,-4.23339,2182,
FCLOT1-3,52.21641,-4.23307,2183,
FCLOT1-3,52.21631,-4.23292,2184,
FCLOT1-3,52.21626,-4.23284,2185,
FCLOT1-3,52.21623,-4.2328,2186,
FCLOT1-3,52.21601,-4.23241,2187,
FCLOT1-3,52.21595,-4.23231,2188,
FCLOT1-3,52.21595,-4.23231,2189,
FCLOT1-3,52.21593,-4.23226,2190,
FCLOT1-3,52.21578,-4.23197,2191,
FCLOT1-3,52.21576,-4.23194,2192,
FCLOT1-3,52.21563,-4.23166,2193,
FCLOT1-3,52.21546,-4.23127,2194,
FCLOT1-3,52.21536,-4.23101,2195,
FCLOT1-3,52.21534,-4.23095,2196,
FCLOT1-3,52.21527,-4.23076,2197,
FCLOT1-3,52.21527,-4.23074,2198,
FCLOT1-3,52.21519,-4.2305,2199,
FCLOT1-3,52.21516,-4.23041,2200,
FCLOT1-3,52.21511,-4.23023,2201,
FCLOT1-3,52.21504,-4.22997,2202,
FCLOT1-3,52.21504,-4.22996,2203,
FCLOT1-3,52.21497,-4.22969,2204,
FCLOT1-3,52.21496,-4.22965,2205,
FCLOT1-3,52.21491,-4.22942,2206,
FCLOT1-3,52.2149,-4.22938,2207,
FCLOT1-3,52.21485,-4.22917,2208,
FCLOT1-3,52.21482,-4.22901,2209,
FCLOT1-3,52.21476,-4.22873,2210,
FCLOT1-3,52.21472,-4.2285,2211,
FCLOT1-3,52.21465,-4.22817,2212,
FCLOT1-3,52.21457,-4.22778,2213,
FCLOT1-3,52.21444,-4.22715,2214,
FCLOT1-3,52.21437,-4.22677,2215,
FCLOT1-3,52.21432,-4.22649,2216,
FCLOT1-3,52.2143,-4.22637,2217,
FCLOT1-3,52.21428,-4.22621,2218,
FCLOT1-3,52.21426,-4.22611,2219,
FCLOT1-3,52.21425,-4.22592,2220,
FCLOT1-3,52.21423,-4.2257,2221,
FCLOT1-3,52.21423,-4.22563,2222,
FCLOT1-3,52.21421,-4.22534,2223,
FCLOT1-3,52.21421,-4.22531,2224,
FCLOT1-3,52.2142,-4.22498,2225,
FCLOT1-3,52.21421,-4.22473,2226,
FCLOT1-3,52.21422,-4.22416,2227,
FCLOT1-3,52.21423,-4.22386,2228,
FCLOT1-3,52.21424,-4.22358,2229,
FCLOT1-3,52.21427,-4.2227,2230,
FCLOT1-3,52.21428,-4.2224,2231,
FCLOT1-3,52.21428,-4.22238,2232,
FCLOT1-3,52.2143,-4.22182,2233,
FCLOT1-3,52.21431,-4.22152,2234,
FCLOT1-3,52.21431,-4.22139,2235,
FCLOT1-3,52.21431,-4.22123,2236,
FCLOT1-3,52.21432,-4.22094,2237,
FCLOT1-3,52.21433,-4.22064,2238,
FCLOT1-3,52.21433,-4.22035,2239,
FCLOT1-3,52.21434,-4.21997,2240,
FCLOT1-3,52.21435,-4.21947,2241,
FCLOT1-3,52.21436,-4.21918,2242,
FCLOT1-3,52.21436,-4.21892,2243,
FCLOT1-3,52.21436,-4.21888,2244,
FCLOT1-3,52.21437,-4.21859,2245,
FCLOT1-3,52.21437,-4.2183,2246,
FCLOT1-3,52.21438,-4.218,2247,
FCLOT1-3,52.21438,-4.21771,2248,
FCLOT1-3,52.21439,-4.21745,2249,
FCLOT1-3,52.21439,-4.21742,2250,
FCLOT1-3,52.2144,-4.21712,2251,
FCLOT1-3,52.2144,-4.21683,2252,
FCLOT1-3,52.21441,-4.21654,2253,
FCLOT1-3,52.21441,-4.21624,2254,
FCLOT1-3,52.21442,-4.21619,2255,
FCLOT1-3,52.21442,-4.21566,2256,
FCLOT1-3,52.21443,-4.21527,2257,
FCLOT1-3,52.21444,-4.21419,2258,
FCLOT1-3,52.21444,-4.2139,2259,
FCLOT1-3,52.21445,-4.2136,2260,
FCLOT1-3,52.21445,-4.21353,2261,
FCLOT1-3,52.21446,-4.21283,2262,
FCLOT1-3,52.21446,-4.21213,2263,
FCLOT1-3,52.21446,-4.21121,2264,
FCLOT1-3,52.21446,-4.21118,2265,
FCLOT1-3,52.21446,-4.21073,2266,
FCLOT1-3,52.21445,-4.21046,2267,
FCLOT1-3,52.21444,-4.21028,2268,
FCLOT1-3,52.21442,-4.21013,2269,
FCLOT1-3,52.2144,-4.21002,2270,
FCLOT1-3,52.21439,-4.20998,2271,
FCLOT1-3,52.21435,-4.20983,2272,
FCLOT1-3,52.21432,-4.20975,2273,
FCLOT1-3,52.21429,-4.20965,2274,
FCLOT1-3,52.21423,-4.2095,2275,
FCLOT1-3,52.21423,-4.20948,2276,
FCLOT1-3,52.21414,-4.20931,2277,
FCLOT1-3,52.21376,-4.20861,2278,
FCLOT1-3,52.21364,-4.20839,2279,
FCLOT1-3,52.21352,-4.20817,2280,
FCLOT1-3,52.21333,-4.20781,2281,
FCLOT1-3,52.21322,-4.2076,2282,
FCLOT1-3,52.21317,-4.2075,2283,
FCLOT1-3,52.21315,-4.20747,2284,
FCLOT1-3,52.21309,-4.20734,2285,
FCLOT1-3,52.21306,-4.20727,2286,
FCLOT1-3,52.21305,-4.20724,2287,
FCLOT1-3,52.21302,-4.20715,2288,
FCLOT1-3,52.21297,-4.20702,2289,
FCLOT1-3,52.21289,-4.20676,2290,
FCLOT1-3,52.21273,-4.20628,2291,
FCLOT1-3,52.21272,-4.20624,2292,
FCLOT1-3,52.21263,-4.20598,2293,
FCLOT1-3,52.21254,-4.20573,2294,
FCLOT1-3,52.21245,-4.20548,2295,
FCLOT1-3,52.21238,-4.20527,2296,
FCLOT1-3,52.21236,-4.20522,2297,
FCLOT1-3,52.21227,-4.20496,2298,
FCLOT1-3,52.21219,-4.20471,2299,
FCLOT1-3,52.2121,-4.20445,2300,
FCLOT1-3,52.21206,-4.20432,2301,
FCLOT1-3,52.21202,-4.20419,2302,
FCLOT1-3,52.21197,-4.20405,2303,
FCLOT1-3,52.21196,-4.20403,2304,
FCLOT1-3,52.21193,-4.20393,2305,
FCLOT1-3,52.21181,-4.2035,2306,
FCLOT1-3,52.21172,-4.20324,2307,
FCLOT1-3,52.21165,-4.20302,2308,
FCLOT1-3,52.21164,-4.20298,2309,
FCLOT1-3,52.21156,-4.20271,2310,
FCLOT1-3,52.21152,-4.20258,2311,
FCLOT1-3,52.21149,-4.20245,2312,
FCLOT1-3,52.21143,-4.20223,2313,
FCLOT1-3,52.2113,-4.20162,2314,
FCLOT1-3,52.21124,-4.20134,2315,
FCLOT1-3,52.21123,-4.20126,2316,
FCLOT1-3,52.21118,-4.20107,2317,
FCLOT1-3,52.21112,-4.20079,2318,
FCLOT1-3,52.21108,-4.20061,2319,
FCLOT1-3,52.21106,-4.20052,2320,
FCLOT1-3,52.21104,-4.20044,2321,
FCLOT1-3,52.21099,-4.20028,2322,
FCLOT1-3,52.21091,-4.2,2323,
FCLOT1-3,52.21082,-4.19973,2324,
FCLOT1-3,52.21077,-4.19958,2325,
FCLOT1-3,52.21074,-4.19947,2326,
FCLOT1-3,52.21066,-4.1992,2327,
FCLOT1-3,52.21061,-4.19906,2328,
FCLOT1-3,52.21053,-4.19878,2329,
FCLOT1-3,52.2105,-4.19868,2330,
FCLOT1-3,52.21042,-4.19841,2331,
FCLOT1-3,52.21041,-4.19835,2332,
FCLOT1-3,52.21035,-4.19814,2333,
FCLOT1-3,52.21027,-4.19788,2334,
FCLOT1-3,52.21021,-4.19767,2335,
FCLOT1-3,52.21014,-4.19739,2336,
FCLOT1-3,52.21013,-4.19734,2337,
FCLOT1-3,52.21008,-4.19714,2338,
FCLOT1-3,52.21004,-4.19695,2339,
FCLOT1-3,52.21001,-4.19681,2340,
FCLOT1-3,52.20992,-4.19653,2341,
FCLOT1-3,52.20992,-4.1965,2342,
FCLOT1-3,52.20981,-4.19617,2343,
FCLOT1-3,52.20975,-4.19601,2344,
FCLOT1-3,52.20973,-4.19594,2345,
FCLOT1-3,52.20967,-4.19575,2346,
FCLOT1-3,52.20965,-4.1957,2347,
FCLOT1-3,52.20961,-4.19556,2348,
FCLOT1-3,52.20959,-4.19548,2349,
FCLOT1-3,52.20958,-4.19543,2350,
FCLOT1-3,52.20956,-4.19532,2351,
FCLOT1-3,52.20954,-4.19519,2352,
FCLOT1-3,52.2095,-4.19476,2353,
FCLOT1-3,52.20949,-4.19464,2354,
FCLOT1-3,52.20948,-4.19445,2355,
FCLOT1-3,52.20948,-4.19445,2356,
FCLOT1-3,52.20947,-4.19435,2357,
FCLOT1-3,52.20945,-4.19406,2358,
FCLOT1-3,52.20943,-4.19377,2359,
FCLOT1-3,52.20941,-4.19358,2360,
FCLOT1-3,52.2094,-4.19348,2361,
FCLOT1-3,52.2094,-4.19342,2362,
FCLOT1-3,52.20938,-4.19328,2363,
FCLOT1-3,52.20937,-4.19319,2364,
FCLOT1-3,52.20936,-4.19316,2365,
FCLOT1-3,52.20935,-4.19304,2366,
FCLOT1-3,52.20932,-4.19292,2367,
FCLOT1-3,52.2093,-4.19282,2368,
FCLOT1-3,52.20928,-4.19273,2369,
FCLOT1-3,52.20924,-4.1926,2370,
FCLOT1-3,52.20909,-4.19216,2371,
FCLOT1-3,52.20908,-4.19212,2372,
FCLOT1-3,52.209,-4.19186,2373,
FCLOT1-3,52.20893,-4.19162,2374,
FCLOT1-3,52.20892,-4.19159,2375,
FCLOT1-3,52.20877,-4.19108,2376,
FCLOT1-3,52.20876,-4.19107,2377,
FCLOT1-3,52.20868,-4.1908,2378,
FCLOT1-3,52.20863,-4.19062,2379,
FCLOT1-3,52.2086,-4.19054,2380,
FCLOT1-3,52.20852,-4.19032,2381,
FCLOT1-3,52.20851,-4.19029,2382,
FCLOT1-3,52.20848,-4.19021,2383,
FCLOT1-3,52.20845,-4.19014,2384,
FCLOT1-3,52.20841,-4.19007,2385,
FCLOT1-3,52.2084,-4.19005,2386,
FCLOT1-3,52.20837,-4.19,2387,
FCLOT1-3,52.20832,-4.18991,2388,
FCLOT1-3,52.20827,-4.18985,2389,
FCLOT1-3,52.20823,-4.18978,2390,
FCLOT1-3,52.20816,-4.18968,2391,
FCLOT1-3,52.20811,-4.18961,2392,
FCLOT1-3,52.20808,-4.18954,2393,
FCLOT1-3,52.20803,-4.18945,2394,
FCLOT1-3,52.20798,-4.1893,2395,
FCLOT1-3,52.20794,-4.18917,2396,
FCLOT1-3,52.20787,-4.18897,2397,
FCLOT1-3,52.20786,-4.18891,2398,
FCLOT1-3,52.20783,-4.18882,2399,
FCLOT1-3,52.20778,-4.18865,2400,
FCLOT1-3,52.2077,-4.18839,2401,
FCLOT1-3,52.20762,-4.18812,2402,
FCLOT1-3,52.2076,-4.18806,2403,
FCLOT1-3,52.20757,-4.18799,2404,
FCLOT1-3,52.20757,-4.18799,2405,
FCLOT1-3,52.20745,-4.18761,2406,
FCLOT1-3,52.20736,-4.18735,2407,
FCLOT1-3,52.20727,-4.18709,2408,
FCLOT1-3,52.20714,-4.18669,2409,
FCLOT1-3,52.20682,-4.18577,2410,
FCLOT1-3,52.20681,-4.18574,2411,
FCLOT1-3,52.20664,-4.18527,2412,
FCLOT1-3,52.20659,-4.18513,2413,
FCLOT1-3,52.20655,-4.18501,2414,
FCLOT1-3,52.2065,-4.18483,2415,
FCLOT1-3,52.20648,-4.18476,2416,
FCLOT1-3,52.20648,-4.18474,2417,
FCLOT1-3,52.20647,-4.18471,2418,
FCLOT1-3,52.20645,-4.1845,2419,
FCLOT1-3,52.20644,-4.18446,2420,
FCLOT1-3,52.20642,-4.18417,2421,
FCLOT1-3,52.20639,-4.18388,2422,
FCLOT1-3,52.20638,-4.1838,2423,
FCLOT1-3,52.20637,-4.18372,2424,
FCLOT1-3,52.20634,-4.18363,2425,
FCLOT1-3,52.20629,-4.18343,2426,
FCLOT1-3,52.20626,-4.18333,2427,
FCLOT1-3,52.20618,-4.18306,2428,
FCLOT1-3,52.20604,-4.18257,2429,
FCLOT1-3,52.20592,-4.18225,2430,
FCLOT1-3,52.20585,-4.18202,2431,
FCLOT1-3,52.20578,-4.1818,2432,
FCLOT1-3,52.20571,-4.18158,2433,
FCLOT1-3,52.20569,-4.18149,2434,
FCLOT1-3,52.20568,-4.18143,2435,
FCLOT1-3,52.20564,-4.18126,2436,
FCLOT1-3,52.20563,-4.18122,2437,
FCLOT1-3,52.20559,-4.18097,2438,
FCLOT1-3,52.20553,-4.18065,2439,
FCLOT1-3,52.20551,-4.18051,2440,
FCLOT1-3,52.20548,-4.18037,2441,
FCLOT1-3,52.20543,-4.18009,2442,
FCLOT1-3,52.20543,-4.18007,2443,
FCLOT1-3,52.20535,-4.17973,2444,
FCLOT1-3,52.20526,-4.17943,2445,
FCLOT1-3,52.20522,-4.17928,2446,
FCLOT1-3,52.20514,-4.17902,2447,
FCLOT1-3,52.20512,-4.17894,2448,
FCLOT1-3,52.20505,-4.17876,2449,
FCLOT1-3,52.20501,-4.17866,2450,
FCLOT1-3,52.20495,-4.17851,2451,
FCLOT1-3,52.20491,-4.1784,2452,
FCLOT1-3,52.20475,-4.1781,2453,
FCLOT1-3,52.20467,-4.17792,2454,
FCLOT1-3,52.2046,-4.17781,2455,
FCLOT1-3,52.20449,-4.17762,2456,
FCLOT1-3,52.20443,-4.17752,2457,
FCLOT1-3,52.20436,-4.17742,2458,
FCLOT1-3,52.2043,-4.17733,2459,
FCLOT1-3,52.20423,-4.17722,2460,
FCLOT1-3,52.20418,-4.17714,2461,
FCLOT1-3,52.2041,-4.17703,2462,
FCLOT1-3,52.20409,-4.17702,2463,
FCLOT1-3,52.20404,-4.17695,2464,
FCLOT1-3,52.20396,-4.17688,2465,
FCLOT1-3,52.20394,-4.17686,2466,
FCLOT1-3,52.20362,-4.17661,2467,
FCLOT1-3,52.20355,-4.17655,2468,
FCLOT1-3,52.20345,-4.17649,2469,
FCLOT1-3,52.20312,-4.17626,2470,
FCLOT1-3,52.20262,-4.17593,2471,
FCLOT1-3,52.20248,-4.17583,2472,
FCLOT1-3,52.20246,-4.17582,2473,
FCLOT1-3,52.20239,-4.17577,2474,
FCLOT1-3,52.20237,-4.17576,2475,
FCLOT1-3,52.20229,-4.1757,2476,
FCLOT1-3,52.2018,-4.17535,2477,
FCLOT1-3,52.20163,-4.17523,2478,
FCLOT1-3,52.20157,-4.17519,2479,
FCLOT1-3,52.20114,-4.17488,2480,
FCLOT1-3,52.20111,-4.17486,2481,
FCLOT1-3,52.20097,-4.17476,2482,
FCLOT1-3,52.20089,-4.1747,2483,
FCLOT1-3,52.20081,-4.17465,2484,
FCLOT1-3,52.20064,-4.17453,2485,
FCLOT1-3,52.20048,-4.17442,2486,
FCLOT1-3,52.20014,-4.17419,2487,
FCLOT1-3,52.20013,-4.17419,2488,
FCLOT1-3,52.19998,-4.17407,2489,
FCLOT1-3,52.19965,-4.17384,2490,
FCLOT1-3,52.19949,-4.17372,2491,
FCLOT1-3,52.19944,-4.17368,2492,
FCLOT1-3,52.19932,-4.1736,2493,
FCLOT1-3,52.19911,-4.17345,2494,
FCLOT1-3,52.19875,-4.1732,2495,
FCLOT1-3,52.19868,-4.17316,2496,
FCLOT1-3,52.19823,-4.17285,2497,
FCLOT1-3,52.19803,-4.17268,2498,
FCLOT1-3,52.19793,-4.17262,2499,
FCLOT1-3,52.19771,-4.17248,2500,
FCLOT1-3,52.19744,-4.17228,2501,
FCLOT1-3,52.19738,-4.17224,2502,
FCLOT1-3,52.19703,-4.172,2503,
FCLOT1-3,52.1967,-4.17175,2504,
FCLOT1-3,52.19661,-4.17168,2505,
FCLOT1-3,52.19645,-4.17155,2506,
FCLOT1-3,52.1964,-4.1715,2507,
FCLOT1-3,52.19639,-4.1715,2508,
FCLOT1-3,52.19639,-4.1715,2509,
FCLOT1-3,52.19629,-4.17142,2510,
FCLOT1-3,52.19613,-4.17128,2511,
FCLOT1-3,52.19609,-4.17124,2512,
FCLOT1-3,52.19571,-4.17087,2513,
FCLOT1-3,52.19558,-4.17072,2514,
FCLOT1-3,52.19539,-4.17051,2515,
FCLOT1-3,52.1952,-4.17031,2516,
FCLOT1-3,52.19499,-4.17011,2517,
FCLOT1-3,52.19473,-4.16986,2518,
FCLOT1-3,52.19468,-4.16981,2519,
FCLOT1-3,52.19435,-4.16946,2520,
FCLOT1-3,52.19395,-4.16904,2521,
FCLOT1-3,52.19393,-4.16901,2522,
FCLOT1-3,52.19366,-4.1687,2523,
FCLOT1-3,52.19354,-4.16855,2524,
FCLOT1-3,52.19328,-4.16819,2525,
FCLOT1-3,52.19318,-4.16802,2526,
FCLOT1-3,52.193,-4.16773,2527,
FCLOT1-3,52.19278,-4.16742,2528,
FCLOT1-3,52.19274,-4.16736,2529,
FCLOT1-3,52.19264,-4.16724,2530,
FCLOT1-3,52.19246,-4.167,2531,
FCLOT1-3,52.19215,-4.16667,2532,
FCLOT1-3,52.1919,-4.16641,2533,
FCLOT1-3,52.19179,-4.1663,2534,
FCLOT1-3,52.19147,-4.16599,2535,
FCLOT1-3,52.19118,-4.16562,2536,
FCLOT1-3,52.19108,-4.16551,2537,
FCLOT1-3,52.19108,-4.16551,2538,
FCLOT1-3,52.19101,-4.16543,2539,
FCLOT1-3,52.19096,-4.16539,2540,
FCLOT1-3,52.19083,-4.16527,2541,
FCLOT1-3,52.19069,-4.16516,2542,
FCLOT1-3,52.19053,-4.16504,2543,
FCLOT1-3,52.19044,-4.16497,2544,
FCLOT1-3,52.19036,-4.16492,2545,
FCLOT1-3,52.19019,-4.16481,2546,
FCLOT1-3,52.19004,-4.16471,2547,
FCLOT1-3,52.19003,-4.1647,2548,
FCLOT1-3,52.18969,-4.1645,2549,
FCLOT1-3,52.18952,-4.1644,2550,
FCLOT1-3,52.18949,-4.16438,2551,
FCLOT1-3,52.18916,-4.16417,2552,
FCLOT1-3,52.18901,-4.1641,2553,
FCLOT1-3,52.18884,-4.16401,2554,
FCLOT1-3,52.18878,-4.16398,2555,
FCLOT1-3,52.18867,-4.16391,2556,
FCLOT1-3,52.18851,-4.16379,2557,
FCLOT1-3,52.18842,-4.16371,2558,
FCLOT1-3,52.18818,-4.1635,2559,
FCLOT1-3,52.18798,-4.16325,2560,
FCLOT1-3,52.18797,-4.16323,2561,
FCLOT1-3,52.18784,-4.16303,2562,
FCLOT1-3,52.1877,-4.16284,2563,
FCLOT1-3,52.18765,-4.16277,2564,
FCLOT1-3,52.18757,-4.16265,2565,
FCLOT1-3,52.18731,-4.16229,2566,
FCLOT1-3,52.18711,-4.162,2567,
FCLOT1-3,52.18692,-4.16182,2568,
FCLOT1-3,52.1865,-4.16149,2569,
FCLOT1-3,52.18616,-4.16119,2570,
FCLOT1-3,52.18615,-4.16119,2571,
FCLOT1-3,52.18599,-4.16106,2572,
FCLOT1-3,52.18583,-4.16093,2573,
FCLOT1-3,52.18577,-4.16086,2574,
FCLOT1-3,52.18568,-4.16078,2575,
FCLOT1-3,52.18546,-4.16047,2576,
FCLOT1-3,52.18541,-4.16039,2577,
FCLOT1-3,52.1854,-4.16039,2578,
FCLOT1-3,52.18533,-4.16027,2579,
FCLOT1-3,52.18528,-4.16018,2580,
FCLOT1-3,52.18517,-4.15998,2581,
FCLOT1-3,52.18516,-4.15996,2582,
FCLOT1-3,52.18492,-4.15952,2583,
FCLOT1-3,52.18486,-4.15939,2584,
FCLOT1-3,52.18475,-4.15916,2585,
FCLOT1-3,52.18466,-4.15898,2586,
FCLOT1-3,52.18453,-4.15869,2587,
FCLOT1-3,52.1845,-4.15862,2588,
FCLOT1-3,52.18443,-4.15845,2589,
FCLOT1-3,52.18431,-4.15813,2590,
FCLOT1-3,52.18425,-4.15797,2591,
FCLOT1-3,52.18413,-4.15762,2592,
FCLOT1-3,52.18413,-4.15762,2593,
FCLOT1-3,52.18407,-4.15747,2594,
FCLOT1-3,52.18399,-4.15728,2595,
FCLOT1-3,52.18397,-4.15722,2596,
FCLOT1-3,52.18379,-4.15686,2597,
FCLOT1-3,52.18374,-4.15675,2598,
FCLOT1-3,52.18367,-4.15661,2599,
FCLOT1-3,52.1834,-4.15608,2600,
FCLOT1-3,52.1831,-4.1555,2601,
FCLOT1-3,52.18291,-4.15513,2602,
FCLOT1-3,52.18248,-4.15428,2603,
FCLOT1-3,52.18241,-4.15417,2604,
FCLOT1-3,52.18211,-4.1536,2605,
FCLOT1-3,52.18204,-4.15346,2606,
FCLOT1-3,52.18199,-4.15337,2607,
FCLOT1-3,52.18199,-4.15337,2608,
FCLOT1-3,52.18171,-4.15282,2609,
FCLOT1-3,52.18166,-4.15274,2610,
FCLOT1-3,52.18154,-4.15254,2611,
FCLOT1-3,52.18146,-4.15242,2612,
FCLOT1-3,52.18138,-4.15231,2613,
FCLOT1-3,52.18131,-4.15224,2614,
FCLOT1-3,52.18113,-4.15208,2615,
FCLOT1-3,52.18081,-4.15186,2616,
FCLOT1-3,52.18067,-4.15177,2617,
FCLOT1-3,52.18025,-4.1515,2618,
FCLOT1-3,52.18016,-4.15145,2619,
FCLOT1-3,52.18,-4.15134,2620,
FCLOT1-3,52.17988,-4.15128,2621,
FCLOT1-3,52.17972,-4.15115,2622,
FCLOT1-3,52.17972,-4.15115,2623,
FCLOT1-3,52.17931,-4.15085,2624,
FCLOT1-3,52.17923,-4.1508,2625,
FCLOT1-3,52.17906,-4.15071,2626,
FCLOT1-3,52.17893,-4.15064,2627,
FCLOT1-3,52.17836,-4.15039,2628,
FCLOT1-3,52.17819,-4.15031,2629,
FCLOT1-3,52.17802,-4.15024,2630,
FCLOT1-3,52.17781,-4.15016,2631,
FCLOT1-3,52.17754,-4.15003,2632,
FCLOT1-3,52.17732,-4.14995,2633,
FCLOT1-3,52.17716,-4.14988,2634,
FCLOT1-3,52.17693,-4.14983,2635,
FCLOT1-3,52.17679,-4.14979,2636,
FCLOT1-3,52.17668,-4.14976,2637,
FCLOT1-3,52.17661,-4.14976,2638,
FCLOT1-3,52.17633,-4.14972,2639,
FCLOT1-3,52.17629,-4.14971,2640,
FCLOT1-3,52.17593,-4.14965,2641,
FCLOT1-3,52.17562,-4.14957,2642,
FCLOT1-3,52.1756,-4.14956,2643,
FCLOT1-3,52.17543,-4.14946,2644,
FCLOT1-3,52.17536,-4.14942,2645,
FCLOT1-3,52.17527,-4.14933,2646,
FCLOT1-3,52.17519,-4.14925,2647,
FCLOT1-3,52.17507,-4.14912,2648,
FCLOT1-3,52.17498,-4.14898,2649,
FCLOT1-3,52.17487,-4.1488,2650,
FCLOT1-3,52.17486,-4.14878,2651,
FCLOT1-3,52.17471,-4.1485,2652,
FCLOT1-3,52.17459,-4.14829,2653,
FCLOT1-3,52.17445,-4.14803,2654,
FCLOT1-3,52.17441,-4.14794,2655,
FCLOT1-3,52.17438,-4.14785,2656,
FCLOT1-3,52.17421,-4.14753,2657,
FCLOT1-3,52.17418,-4.1475,2658,
FCLOT1-3,52.17398,-4.14723,2659,
FCLOT1-3,52.1738,-4.14698,2660,
FCLOT1-3,52.17377,-4.14693,2661,
FCLOT1-3,52.17366,-4.14677,2662,
FCLOT1-3,52.17349,-4.14655,2663,
FCLOT1-3,52.17333,-4.14637,2664,
FCLOT1-3,52.17318,-4.14625,2665,
FCLOT1-3,52.17292,-4.14608,2666,
FCLOT1-3,52.17267,-4.14599,2667,
FCLOT1-3,52.17266,-4.14599,2668,
FCLOT1-3,52.17238,-4.1459,2669,
FCLOT1-3,52.17214,-4.14584,2670,
FCLOT1-3,52.17202,-4.1458,2671,
FCLOT1-3,52.17196,-4.14578,2672,
FCLOT1-3,52.17171,-4.14569,2673,
FCLOT1-3,52.17138,-4.14553,2674,
FCLOT1-3,52.17127,-4.14548,2675,
FCLOT1-3,52.17099,-4.14536,2676,
FCLOT1-3,52.17064,-4.14519,2677,
FCLOT1-3,52.17044,-4.14507,2678,
FCLOT1-3,52.17041,-4.14505,2679,
FCLOT1-3,52.17022,-4.14491,2680,
FCLOT1-3,52.17015,-4.14485,2681,
FCLOT1-3,52.16997,-4.1447,2682,
FCLOT1-3,52.16969,-4.14439,2683,
FCLOT1-3,52.16968,-4.14438,2684,
FCLOT1-3,52.16935,-4.14405,2685,
FCLOT1-3,52.16903,-4.14379,2686,
FCLOT1-3,52.16888,-4.14368,2687,
FCLOT1-3,52.16887,-4.14368,2688,
FCLOT1-3,52.16873,-4.14358,2689,
FCLOT1-3,52.1684,-4.14329,2690,
FCLOT1-3,52.16825,-4.14311,2691,
FCLOT1-3,52.16818,-4.14303,2692,
FCLOT1-3,52.1681,-4.14293,2693,
FCLOT1-3,52.16797,-4.14276,2694,
FCLOT1-3,52.16794,-4.14272,2695,
FCLOT1-3,52.16784,-4.14256,2696,
FCLOT1-3,52.16771,-4.14235,2697,
FCLOT1-3,52.16755,-4.14202,2698,
FCLOT1-3,52.16749,-4.14189,2699,
FCLOT1-3,52.16738,-4.14165,2700,
FCLOT1-3,52.16733,-4.14155,2701,
FCLOT1-3,52.16727,-4.14142,2702,
FCLOT1-3,52.16718,-4.14121,2703,
FCLOT1-3,52.16718,-4.14121,2704,
FCLOT1-3,52.16717,-4.14118,2705,
FCLOT1-3,52.16704,-4.14084,2706,
FCLOT1-3,52.16703,-4.14082,2707,
FCLOT1-3,52.16682,-4.14034,2708,
FCLOT1-3,52.16676,-4.1402,2709,
FCLOT1-3,52.16676,-4.1402,2710,
FCLOT1-3,52.16658,-4.1398,2711,
FCLOT1-3,52.16657,-4.13977,2712,
FCLOT1-3,52.16634,-4.13935,2713,
FCLOT1-3,52.16622,-4.1391,2714,
FCLOT1-3,52.16618,-4.13904,2715,
FCLOT1-3,52.16591,-4.1384,2716,
FCLOT1-3,52.16581,-4.13814,2717,
FCLOT1-3,52.16571,-4.13789,2718,
FCLOT1-3,52.16562,-4.13767,2719,
FCLOT1-3,52.16557,-4.13755,2720,
FCLOT1-3,52.16557,-4.13755,2721,
FCLOT1-3,52.16556,-4.13753,2722,
FCLOT1-3,52.16546,-4.13729,2723,
FCLOT1-3,52.16526,-4.1368,2724,
FCLOT1-3,52.16522,-4.13672,2725,
FCLOT1-3,52.16516,-4.13656,2726,
FCLOT1-3,52.16496,-4.13607,2727,
FCLOT1-3,52.16495,-4.13607,2728,
FCLOT1-3,52.16491,-4.13596,2729,
FCLOT1-3,52.16475,-4.13558,2730,
FCLOT1-3,52.16455,-4.13511,2731,
FCLOT1-3,52.16455,-4.1351,2732,
FCLOT1-3,52.1645,-4.135,2733,
FCLOT1-3,52.16445,-4.13486,2734,
FCLOT1-3,52.16435,-4.13462,2735,
FCLOT1-3,52.16435,-4.13461,2736,
FCLOT1-3,52.16419,-4.1342,2737,
FCLOT1-3,52.16391,-4.13348,2738,
FCLOT1-3,52.16387,-4.13337,2739,
FCLOT1-3,52.16377,-4.13313,2740,
FCLOT1-3,52.16361,-4.13275,2741,
FCLOT1-3,52.16338,-4.13227,2742,
FCLOT1-3,52.16334,-4.1322,2743,
FCLOT1-3,52.16334,-4.13219,2744,
FCLOT1-3,52.16316,-4.13188,2745,
FCLOT1-3,52.16307,-4.13171,2746,
FCLOT1-3,52.16297,-4.13159,2747,
FCLOT1-3,52.1627,-4.13124,2748,
FCLOT1-3,52.16246,-4.13092,2749,
FCLOT1-3,52.16213,-4.13053,2750,
FCLOT1-3,52.16202,-4.13039,2751,
FCLOT1-3,52.16199,-4.13036,2752,
FCLOT1-3,52.16168,-4.13001,2753,
FCLOT1-3,52.16125,-4.1295,2754,
FCLOT1-3,52.16082,-4.12899,2755,
FCLOT1-3,52.16063,-4.12871,2756,
FCLOT1-3,52.1604,-4.12838,2757,
FCLOT1-3,52.16015,-4.12802,2758,
FCLOT1-3,52.15988,-4.12764,2759,
FCLOT1-3,52.15977,-4.12749,2760,
FCLOT1-3,52.15935,-4.12685,2761,
FCLOT1-3,52.15901,-4.12634,2762,
FCLOT1-3,52.1587,-4.12603,2763,
FCLOT1-3,52.15867,-4.126,2764,
FCLOT1-3,52.15855,-4.12588,2765,
FCLOT1-3,52.15839,-4.12574,2766,
FCLOT1-3,52.15813,-4.12551,2767,
FCLOT1-3,52.15758,-4.12502,2768,
FCLOT1-3,52.15722,-4.12473,2769,
FCLOT1-3,52.15682,-4.12445,2770,
FCLOT1-3,52.15646,-4.12416,2771,
FCLOT1-3,52.15631,-4.124,2772,
FCLOT1-3,52.15611,-4.12378,2773,
FCLOT1-3,52.15586,-4.12352,2774,
FCLOT1-3,52.15571,-4.12337,2775,
FCLOT1-3,52.15571,-4.12336,2776,
FCLOT1-3,52.15556,-4.1232,2777,
FCLOT1-3,52.15542,-4.12305,2778,
FCLOT1-3,52.15541,-4.12304,2779,
FCLOT1-3,52.1551,-4.12275,2780,
FCLOT1-3,52.15505,-4.12271,2781,
FCLOT1-3,52.155,-4.12265,2782,
FCLOT1-3,52.1547,-4.12232,2783,
FCLOT1-3,52.15465,-4.12226,2784,
FCLOT1-3,52.15435,-4.12183,2785,
FCLOT1-3,52.15402,-4.12136,2786,
FCLOT1-3,52.15389,-4.12117,2787,
FCLOT1-3,52.15389,-4.12116,2788,
FCLOT1-3,52.15376,-4.12097,2789,
FCLOT1-3,52.15362,-4.12077,2790,
FCLOT1-3,52.15361,-4.12074,2791,
FCLOT1-3,52.15361,-4.12074,2792,
FCLOT1-3,52.15346,-4.12053,2793,
FCLOT1-3,52.1531,-4.11997,2794,
FCLOT1-3,52.15302,-4.11986,2795,
FCLOT1-3,52.15296,-4.11978,2796,
FCLOT1-3,52.15275,-4.11949,2797,
FCLOT1-3,52.15247,-4.11916,2798,
FCLOT1-3,52.15239,-4.11907,2799,
FCLOT1-3,52.15229,-4.11896,2800,
FCLOT1-3,52.15229,-4.11896,2801,
FCLOT1-3,52.15203,-4.11868,2802,
FCLOT1-3,52.15194,-4.11858,2803,
FCLOT1-3,52.15179,-4.11842,2804,
FCLOT1-3,52.15164,-4.11826,2805,
FCLOT1-3,52.15144,-4.11805,2806,
FCLOT1-3,52.15119,-4.11777,2807,
FCLOT1-3,52.15091,-4.11746,2808,
FCLOT1-3,52.15049,-4.11695,2809,
FCLOT1-3,52.15041,-4.11686,2810,
FCLOT1-3,52.15036,-4.1168,2811,
FCLOT1-3,52.1503,-4.11673,2812,
FCLOT1-3,52.15013,-4.1165,2813,
FCLOT1-3,52.15009,-4.11643,2814,
FCLOT1-3,52.15007,-4.11641,2815,
FCLOT1-3,52.14981,-4.11605,2816,
FCLOT1-3,52.14972,-4.11592,2817,
FCLOT1-3,52.14968,-4.11585,2818,
FCLOT1-3,52.14967,-4.11582,2819,
FCLOT1-3,52.14956,-4.11564,2820,
FCLOT1-3,52.14945,-4.11547,2821,
FCLOT1-3,52.14929,-4.11524,2822,
FCLOT1-3,52.14928,-4.11521,2823,
FCLOT1-3,52.14924,-4.11516,2824,
FCLOT1-3,52.14921,-4.11511,2825,
FCLOT1-3,52.14903,-4.11485,2826,
FCLOT1-3,52.14878,-4.11442,2827,
FCLOT1-3,52.14872,-4.11431,2828,
FCLOT1-3,52.14845,-4.11378,2829,
FCLOT1-3,52.14845,-4.11377,2830,
FCLOT1-3,52.14808,-4.11298,2831,
FCLOT1-3,52.14801,-4.11286,2832,
FCLOT1-3,52.1479,-4.11263,2833,
FCLOT1-3,52.1478,-4.11242,2834,
FCLOT1-3,52.14765,-4.1122,2835,
FCLOT1-3,52.14761,-4.11216,2836,
FCLOT1-3,52.14737,-4.11194,2837,
FCLOT1-3,52.14706,-4.11165,2838,
FCLOT1-3,52.14685,-4.11147,2839,
FCLOT1-3,52.14674,-4.11138,2840,
FCLOT1-3,52.14653,-4.11127,2841,
FCLOT1-3,52.14639,-4.11122,2842,
FCLOT1-3,52.14614,-4.11114,2843,
FCLOT1-3,52.14598,-4.11109,2844,
FCLOT1-3,52.14588,-4.11103,2845,
FCLOT1-3,52.14579,-4.11099,2846,
FCLOT1-3,52.14576,-4.11097,2847,
FCLOT1-3,52.14564,-4.11092,2848,
FCLOT1-3,52.14551,-4.11088,2849,
FCLOT1-3,52.1453,-4.11086,2850,
FCLOT1-3,52.14526,-4.11087,2851,
FCLOT1-3,52.14517,-4.11088,2852,
FCLOT1-3,52.14508,-4.11089,2853,
FCLOT1-3,52.1449,-4.11091,2854,
FCLOT1-3,52.14488,-4.11091,2855,
FCLOT1-3,52.14453,-4.11096,2856,
FCLOT1-3,52.14446,-4.11098,2857,
FCLOT1-3,52.14441,-4.11099,2858,
FCLOT1-3,52.14436,-4.11102,2859,
FCLOT1-3,52.14433,-4.11104,2860,
FCLOT1-3,52.14417,-4.11113,2861,
FCLOT1-3,52.14393,-4.11136,2862,
FCLOT1-3,52.14388,-4.1114,2863,
FCLOT1-3,52.1438,-4.11146,2864,
FCLOT1-3,52.14379,-4.11147,2865,
FCLOT1-3,52.14372,-4.11153,2866,
FCLOT1-3,52.14352,-4.11168,2867,
FCLOT1-3,52.14339,-4.11175,2868,
FCLOT1-3,52.14325,-4.11183,2869,
FCLOT1-3,52.14322,-4.11184,2870,
FCLOT1-3,52.14321,-4.11184,2871,
FCLOT1-3,52.14313,-4.11188,2872,
FCLOT1-3,52.1431,-4.1119,2873,
FCLOT1-3,52.14304,-4.11191,2874,
FCLOT1-3,52.14247,-4.11206,2875,
FCLOT1-3,52.14244,-4.11207,2876,
FCLOT1-3,52.14242,-4.11208,2877,
FCLOT1-3,52.14238,-4.11209,2878,
FCLOT1-3,52.14233,-4.11211,2879,
FCLOT1-3,52.14215,-4.11217,2880,
FCLOT1-3,52.14198,-4.11223,2881,
FCLOT1-3,52.14197,-4.11223,2882,
FCLOT1-3,52.1419,-4.11225,2883,
FCLOT1-3,52.14181,-4.11226,2884,
FCLOT1-3,52.14165,-4.11227,2885,
FCLOT1-3,52.14158,-4.11227,2886,
FCLOT1-3,52.1414,-4.11223,2887,
FCLOT1-3,52.14128,-4.11219,2888,
FCLOT1-3,52.1411,-4.11208,2889,
FCLOT1-3,52.14102,-4.11202,2890,
FCLOT1-3,52.14093,-4.11195,2891,
FCLOT1-3,52.14077,-4.11183,2892,
FCLOT1-3,52.14071,-4.11178,2893,
FCLOT1-3,52.14041,-4.11155,2894,
FCLOT1-3,52.14012,-4.11134,2895,
FCLOT1-3,52.14003,-4.11128,2896,
FCLOT1-3,52.13995,-4.11122,2897,
FCLOT1-3,52.13973,-4.11104,2898,
FCLOT1-3,52.13956,-4.11089,2899,
FCLOT1-3,52.13944,-4.11077,2900,
FCLOT1-3,52.13925,-4.11055,2901,
FCLOT1-3,52.13905,-4.11027,2902,
FCLOT1-3,52.13894,-4.11012,2903,
FCLOT1-3,52.13886,-4.10999,2904,
FCLOT1-3,52.13874,-4.10979,2905,
FCLOT1-3,52.13866,-4.10967,2906,
FCLOT1-3,52.13865,-4.10965,2907,
FCLOT1-3,52.13862,-4.1096,2908,
FCLOT1-3,52.13859,-4.10955,2909,
FCLOT1-3,52.13856,-4.1095,2910,
FCLOT1-3,52.13844,-4.10935,2911,
FCLOT1-3,52.13828,-4.10922,2912,
FCLOT1-3,52.1382,-4.10915,2913,
FCLOT1-3,52.13816,-4.10914,2914,
FCLOT1-3,52.13814,-4.10913,2915,
FCLOT1-3,52.13804,-4.10909,2916,
FCLOT1-3,52.13797,-4.10906,2917,
FCLOT1-3,52.13795,-4.10905,2918,
FCLOT1-3,52.13794,-4.10905,2919,
FCLOT1-3,52.13772,-4.10898,2920,
FCLOT1-3,52.13764,-4.10895,2921,
FCLOT1-3,52.13748,-4.10886,2922,
FCLOT1-3,52.13736,-4.10878,2923,
FCLOT1-3,52.13725,-4.10867,2924,
FCLOT1-3,52.13714,-4.10854,2925,
FCLOT1-3,52.13706,-4.10844,2926,
FCLOT1-3,52.13703,-4.10841,2927,
FCLOT1-3,52.137,-4.10836,2928,
FCLOT1-3,52.13687,-4.1082,2929,
FCLOT1-3,52.13683,-4.10815,2930,
FCLOT1-3,52.13678,-4.10811,2931,
FCLOT1-3,52.13672,-4.10806,2932,
FCLOT1-3,52.1367,-4.10805,2933,
FCLOT1-3,52.13661,-4.10801,2934,
FCLOT1-3,52.13657,-4.10798,2935,
FCLOT1-3,52.13654,-4.10797,2936,
FCLOT1-3,52.13652,-4.10796,2937,
FCLOT1-3,52.1365,-4.10795,2938,
FCLOT1-3,52.13636,-4.10786,2939,
FCLOT1-3,52.13624,-4.10775,2940,
FCLOT1-3,52.1361,-4.1076,2941,
FCLOT1-3,52.136,-4.10749,2942,
FCLOT1-3,52.13587,-4.10731,2943,
FCLOT1-3,52.13581,-4.10721,2944,
FCLOT1-3,52.13579,-4.10718,2945,
FCLOT1-3,52.13578,-4.10716,2946,
FCLOT1-3,52.13576,-4.10712,2947,
FCLOT1-3,52.13574,-4.10707,2948,
FCLOT1-3,52.1357,-4.10697,2949,
FCLOT1-3,52.13567,-4.10689,2950,
FCLOT1-3,52.13561,-4.10675,2951,
FCLOT1-3,52.13558,-4.10663,2952,
FCLOT1-3,52.13557,-4.10659,2953,
FCLOT1-3,52.13553,-4.10647,2954,
FCLOT1-3,52.13552,-4.10644,2955,
FCLOT1-3,52.13551,-4.1064,2956,
FCLOT1-3,52.13547,-4.10628,2957,
FCLOT1-3,52.13542,-4.10611,2958,
FCLOT1-3,52.13539,-4.10602,2959,
FCLOT1-3,52.13534,-4.10591,2960,
FCLOT1-3,52.13533,-4.10589,2961,
FCLOT1-3,52.13525,-4.10575,2962,
FCLOT1-3,52.13522,-4.1057,2963,
FCLOT1-3,52.13521,-4.10567,2964,
FCLOT1-3,52.13517,-4.10561,2965,
FCLOT1-3,52.13506,-4.10549,2966,
FCLOT1-3,52.13494,-4.10534,2967,
FCLOT1-3,52.13485,-4.10523,2968,
FCLOT1-3,52.13479,-4.10517,2969,
FCLOT1-3,52.13473,-4.10509,2970,
FCLOT1-3,52.13456,-4.10494,2971,
FCLOT1-3,52.13449,-4.10486,2972,
FCLOT1-3,52.13445,-4.10483,2973,
FCLOT1-3,52.13426,-4.10468,2974,
FCLOT1-3,52.13395,-4.10446,2975,
FCLOT1-3,52.13383,-4.10437,2976,
FCLOT1-3,52.13357,-4.10419,2977,
FCLOT1-3,52.13342,-4.10409,2978,
FCLOT1-3,52.13323,-4.10395,2979,
FCLOT1-3,52.13313,-4.10388,2980,
FCLOT1-3,52.13308,-4.10385,2981,
FCLOT1-3,52.13289,-4.10371,2982,
FCLOT1-3,52.13259,-4.10348,2983,
FCLOT1-3,52.13251,-4.10342,2984,
FCLOT1-3,52.13248,-4.1034,2985,
FCLOT1-3,52.13243,-4.10336,2986,
FCLOT1-3,52.13218,-4.1032,2987,
FCLOT1-3,52.13199,-4.10307,2988,
FCLOT1-3,52.13189,-4.10299,2989,
FCLOT1-3,52.1317,-4.10282,2990,
FCLOT1-3,52.1315,-4.10263,2991,
FCLOT1-3,52.13131,-4.10244,2992,
FCLOT1-3,52.1313,-4.10243,2993,
FCLOT1-3,52.13121,-4.10234,2994,
FCLOT1-3,52.1312,-4.10233,2995,
FCLOT1-3,52.13088,-4.102,2996,
FCLOT1-3,52.13085,-4.10196,2997,
FCLOT1-3,52.13064,-4.10173,2998,
FCLOT1-3,52.13045,-4.10154,2999,
FCLOT1-3,52.13015,-4.10124,3000,
FCLOT1-3,52.13014,-4.10123,3001,
FCLOT1-3,52.12989,-4.10102,3002,
FCLOT1-3,52.12951,-4.10066,3003,
FCLOT1-3,52.12936,-4.10051,3004,
FCLOT1-3,52.12936,-4.1005,3005,
FCLOT1-3,52.12924,-4.10034,3006,
FCLOT1-3,52.12922,-4.10031,3007,
FCLOT1-3,52.12915,-4.10021,3008,
FCLOT1-3,52.12909,-4.10011,3009,
FCLOT1-3,52.12904,-4.10001,3010,
FCLOT1-3,52.12898,-4.09988,3011,
FCLOT1-3,52.1289,-4.09972,3012,
FCLOT1-3,52.12887,-4.09965,3013,
FCLOT1-3,52.12865,-4.09914,3014,
FCLOT1-3,52.12857,-4.09892,3015,
FCLOT1-3,52.12855,-4.09889,3016,
FCLOT1-3,52.12851,-4.09881,3017,
FCLOT1-3,52.12849,-4.09875,3018,
FCLOT1-3,52.12846,-4.0987,3019,
FCLOT1-3,52.12846,-4.09869,3020,
FCLOT1-3,52.12838,-4.09853,3021,
FCLOT1-3,52.12831,-4.09841,3022,
FCLOT1-3,52.1282,-4.0983,3023,
FCLOT1-3,52.12814,-4.09825,3024,
FCLOT1-3,52.12811,-4.09822,3025,
FCLOT1-3,52.12806,-4.0982,3026,
FCLOT1-3,52.12801,-4.09819,3027,
FCLOT1-3,52.12788,-4.09819,3028,
FCLOT1-3,52.1277,-4.09824,3029,
FCLOT1-3,52.1276,-4.09827,3030,
FCLOT1-3,52.12753,-4.09829,3031,
FCLOT1-3,52.1273,-4.09837,3032,
FCLOT1-3,52.12725,-4.09839,3033,
FCLOT1-3,52.12711,-4.09843,3034,
FCLOT1-3,52.12692,-4.09848,3035,
FCLOT1-3,52.1268,-4.09851,3036,
FCLOT1-3,52.12669,-4.09852,3037,
FCLOT1-3,52.12659,-4.09852,3038,
FCLOT1-3,52.12655,-4.09853,3039,
FCLOT1-3,52.1264,-4.09851,3040,
FCLOT1-3,52.12623,-4.09846,3041,
FCLOT1-3,52.12607,-4.09841,3042,
FCLOT1-3,52.12606,-4.0984,3043,
FCLOT1-3,52.12603,-4.09839,3044,
FCLOT1-3,52.1259,-4.09835,3045,
FCLOT1-3,52.12588,-4.09834,3046,
FCLOT1-3,52.12558,-4.09823,3047,
FCLOT1-3,52.12538,-4.09816,3048,
FCLOT1-3,52.12536,-4.09815,3049,
FCLOT1-3,52.12523,-4.0981,3050,
FCLOT1-3,52.12515,-4.09807,3051,
FCLOT1-3,52.12503,-4.09802,3052,
FCLOT1-3,52.12501,-4.09801,3053,
FCLOT1-3,52.12481,-4.09794,3054,
FCLOT1-3,52.1248,-4.09793,3055,
FCLOT1-3,52.12466,-4.09788,3056,
FCLOT1-3,52.12438,-4.09777,3057,
FCLOT1-3,52.12431,-4.09773,3058,
FCLOT1-3,52.12428,-4.09772,3059,
FCLOT1-3,52.12417,-4.09764,3060,
FCLOT1-3,52.12416,-4.09763,3061,
FCLOT1-3,52.12414,-4.09761,3062,
FCLOT1-3,52.12412,-4.09759,3063,
FCLOT1-3,52.12411,-4.09758,3064,
FCLOT1-3,52.12403,-4.09749,3065,
FCLOT1-3,52.124,-4.09744,3066,
FCLOT1-3,52.1239,-4.0973,3067,
FCLOT1-3,52.12388,-4.09726,3068,
FCLOT1-3,52.12387,-4.09724,3069,
FCLOT1-3,52.12385,-4.0972,3070,
FCLOT1-3,52.12381,-4.09712,3071,
FCLOT1-3,52.12377,-4.09699,3072,
FCLOT1-3,52.12372,-4.09681,3073,
FCLOT1-3,52.1237,-4.09673,3074,
FCLOT1-3,52.12366,-4.0965,3075,
FCLOT1-3,52.12361,-4.09612,3076,
FCLOT1-3,52.12359,-4.09557,3077,
FCLOT1-3,52.12358,-4.09547,3078,
FCLOT1-3,52.12358,-4.09546,3079,
FCLOT1-3,52.12358,-4.09539,3080,
FCLOT1-3,52.12358,-4.09532,3081,
FCLOT1-3,52.12355,-4.09482,3082,
FCLOT1-3,52.12353,-4.09448,3083,
FCLOT1-3,52.12352,-4.09441,3084,
FCLOT1-3,52.12348,-4.09381,3085,
FCLOT1-3,52.12343,-4.09343,3086,
FCLOT1-3,52.12339,-4.09326,3087,
FCLOT1-3,52.12334,-4.09301,3088,
FCLOT1-3,52.12334,-4.09298,3089,
FCLOT1-3,52.12328,-4.09278,3090,
FCLOT1-3,52.12326,-4.09272,3091,
FCLOT1-3,52.12324,-4.09265,3092,
FCLOT1-3,52.12309,-4.0922,3093,
FCLOT1-3,52.12304,-4.09207,3094,
FCLOT1-3,52.12302,-4.09201,3095,
FCLOT1-3,52.1229,-4.0917,3096,
FCLOT1-3,52.1228,-4.09145,3097,
FCLOT1-3,52.1227,-4.09121,3098,
FCLOT1-3,52.12261,-4.09096,3099,
FCLOT1-3,52.12252,-4.09075,3100,
FCLOT1-3,52.1222,-4.09,3101,
FCLOT1-3,52.12211,-4.08978,3102,
FCLOT1-3,52.12208,-4.08972,3103,
FCLOT1-3,52.12198,-4.08948,3104,
FCLOT1-3,52.12188,-4.08924,3105,
FCLOT1-3,52.12186,-4.0892,3106,
FCLOT1-3,52.12154,-4.08861,3107,
FCLOT1-3,52.12141,-4.08836,3108,
FCLOT1-3,52.12128,-4.08812,3109,
FCLOT1-3,52.12119,-4.08794,3110,
FCLOT1-3,52.12097,-4.08748,3111,
FCLOT1-3,52.12094,-4.08744,3112,
FCLOT1-3,52.12086,-4.08725,3113,
FCLOT1-3,52.12084,-4.08722,3114,
FCLOT1-3,52.12075,-4.08702,3115,
FCLOT1-3,52.12073,-4.08698,3116,
FCLOT1-3,52.12057,-4.08663,3117,
FCLOT1-3,52.12053,-4.08655,3118,
FCLOT1-3,52.12042,-4.08627,3119,
FCLOT1-3,52.12032,-4.08603,3120,
FCLOT1-3,52.12023,-4.08582,3121,
FCLOT1-3,52.12019,-4.08572,3122,
FCLOT1-3,52.12,-4.08518,3123,
FCLOT1-3,52.11999,-4.08513,3124,
FCLOT1-3,52.11997,-4.08506,3125,
FCLOT1-3,52.11995,-4.08499,3126,
FCLOT1-3,52.1199,-4.08484,3127,
FCLOT1-3,52.11982,-4.08452,3128,
FCLOT1-3,52.11981,-4.08448,3129,
FCLOT1-3,52.11977,-4.0842,3130,
FCLOT1-3,52.11976,-4.0841,3131,
FCLOT1-3,52.11977,-4.08391,3132,
FCLOT1-3,52.11978,-4.08361,3133,
FCLOT1-3,52.11978,-4.08357,3134,
FCLOT1-3,52.11981,-4.08333,3135,
FCLOT1-3,52.11987,-4.08275,3136,
FCLOT1-3,52.1199,-4.08246,3137,
FCLOT1-3,52.11992,-4.08235,3138,
FCLOT1-3,52.11995,-4.08214,3139,
FCLOT1-3,52.11998,-4.08196,3140,
FCLOT1-3,52.12,-4.0819,3141,
FCLOT1-3,52.12004,-4.08175,3142,
FCLOT1-3,52.12008,-4.08164,3143,
FCLOT1-3,52.12012,-4.08153,3144,
FCLOT1-3,52.12015,-4.08137,3145,
FCLOT1-3,52.12017,-4.08131,3146,
FCLOT1-3,52.1202,-4.08111,3147,
FCLOT1-3,52.12019,-4.08101,3148,
FCLOT1-3,52.12018,-4.08096,3149,
FCLOT1-3,52.12016,-4.08091,3150,
FCLOT1-3,52.1201,-4.08079,3151,
FCLOT1-3,52.12001,-4.08069,3152,
FCLOT1-3,52.11997,-4.08065,3153,
FCLOT1-3,52.11987,-4.08053,3154,
FCLOT1-3,52.11973,-4.08037,3155,
FCLOT1-3,52.1196,-4.08019,3156,
FCLOT1-3,52.11958,-4.08017,3157,
FCLOT1-3,52.11936,-4.07984,3158,
FCLOT1-3,52.11932,-4.07977,3159,
FCLOT1-3,52.11914,-4.07947,3160,
FCLOT1-3,52.11906,-4.07935,3161,
FCLOT1-3,52.11891,-4.07916,3162,
FCLOT1-3,52.11871,-4.07891,3163,
FCLOT1-3,52.11865,-4.07884,3164,
FCLOT1-3,52.11865,-4.07884,3165,
FCLOT1-3,52.11856,-4.07874,3166,
FCLOT1-3,52.11834,-4.07855,3167,
FCLOT1-3,52.11825,-4.07847,3168,
FCLOT1-3,52.11798,-4.07822,3169,
FCLOT1-3,52.11755,-4.07788,3170,
FCLOT1-3,52.11748,-4.07782,3171,
FCLOT1-3,52.11714,-4.07755,3172,
FCLOT1-3,52.11699,-4.07744,3173,
FCLOT1-3,52.11685,-4.07734,3174,
FCLOT1-3,52.11677,-4.07729,3175,
FCLOT1-3,52.11656,-4.07718,3176,
FCLOT1-3,52.11618,-4.07706,3177,
FCLOT1-3,52.11565,-4.07688,3178,
FCLOT1-3,52.11537,-4.07681,3179,
FCLOT1-3,52.11532,-4.07679,3180,
FCLOT1-3,52.11532,-4.07679,3181,
FCLOT1-3,52.11532,-4.07676,3182,
FCLOT1-3,52.11531,-4.07673,3183,
FCLOT1-3,52.11531,-4.07672,3184,
FCLOT1-3,52.1153,-4.0767,3185,
FCLOT1-3,52.11529,-4.07669,3186,
FCLOT1-3,52.11528,-4.07669,3187,
FCLOT1-3,52.11526,-4.07668,3188,
FCLOT1-3,52.11524,-4.07668,3189,
FCLOT1-3,52.11523,-4.07668,3190,
FCLOT1-3,52.11522,-4.07669,3191,
FCLOT1-3,52.11521,-4.07669,3192,
FCLOT1-3,52.11521,-4.0767,3193,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07671,3194,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07672,3195,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07674,3196,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07676,3197,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07679,3198,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.0768,3199,
FCLOT1-3,52.11521,-4.07682,3200,
FCLOT1-3,52.11522,-4.07684,3201,
FCLOT1-3,52.11523,-4.07685,3202,
FCLOT1-3,52.11524,-4.07686,3203,
FCLOT1-3,52.11526,-4.07686,3204,
FCLOT1-3,52.11528,-4.07706,3205,
FCLOT1-3,52.11528,-4.07709,3206,
FCLOT1-3,52.11527,-4.07728,3207,
FCLOT1-3,52.11526,-4.07734,3208,
FCLOT1-3,52.11524,-4.07743,3209,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07755,3210,
FCLOT1-3,52.11519,-4.07758,3211,
FCLOT1-3,52.11496,-4.07804,3212,
FCLOT1-3,52.11485,-4.07827,3213,
FCLOT1-3,52.11463,-4.07873,3214,
FCLOT1-3,52.11453,-4.07893,3215,
FCLOT1-3,52.11453,-4.07893,3216,
FCLOT1-3,52.11435,-4.07929,3217,
FCLOT1-3,52.11428,-4.0795,3218,
FCLOT1-3,52.11425,-4.07958,3219,
FCLOT1-3,52.11424,-4.07968,3220,
FCLOT1-3,52.1141,-4.08058,3221,
FCLOT1-3,52.114,-4.08125,3222,
FCLOT1-3,52.11398,-4.08135,3223,
FCLOT1-3,52.11396,-4.08153,3224,
FCLOT1-3,52.11396,-4.08156,3225,
FCLOT1-3,52.11395,-4.08172,3226,
FCLOT1-3,52.11395,-4.08201,3227,
FCLOT1-3,52.11395,-4.08201,3228,
FCLOT1-3,52.11374,-4.0821,3229,
FCLOT1-3,52.11353,-4.0822,3230,
FCLOT1-3,52.11353,-4.0822,3231,
FCLOT1-3,52.11348,-4.08205,3232,
FCLOT1-3,52.11346,-4.08199,3233,
FCLOT1-3,52.11342,-4.08192,3234,
FCLOT1-3,52.11327,-4.08169,3235,
FCLOT1-3,52.11314,-4.08142,3236,
FCLOT1-3,52.11309,-4.08126,3237,
FCLOT1-3,52.11304,-4.08107,3238,
FCLOT1-3,52.11301,-4.08087,3239,
FCLOT1-3,52.11298,-4.08067,3240,
FCLOT1-3,52.11296,-4.08048,3241,
FCLOT1-3,52.11295,-4.0803,3242,
FCLOT1-3,52.113005,-4.080295,3243,
FCLOT1-3,52.113005,-4.080295,3244,
FCLOT1-3,52.11295,-4.0803,3245,
FCLOT1-3,52.11295,-4.08024,3246,
FCLOT1-3,52.11294,-4.07991,3247,
FCLOT1-3,52.11293,-4.07965,3248,
FCLOT1-3,52.11292,-4.07952,3249,
FCLOT1-3,52.11291,-4.07859,3250,
FCLOT1-3,52.11291,-4.07859,3251,
FCLOT1-3,52.11292,-4.07859,3252,
FCLOT1-3,52.11293,-4.07858,3253,
FCLOT1-3,52.11294,-4.07858,3254,
FCLOT1-3,52.11295,-4.07857,3255,
FCLOT1-3,52.11295,-4.07856,3256,
FCLOT1-3,52.11295,-4.07855,3257,
FCLOT1-3,52.11295,-4.07854,3258,
FCLOT1-3,52.11295,-4.07852,3259,
FCLOT1-3,52.11325,-4.07832,3260,
FCLOT1-3,52.11341,-4.07816,3261,
FCLOT1-3,52.11358,-4.07799,3262,
FCLOT1-3,52.11373,-4.07787,3263,
FCLOT1-3,52.11389,-4.07773,3264,
FCLOT1-3,52.11407,-4.07758,3265,
FCLOT1-3,52.11455,-4.07721,3266,
FCLOT1-3,52.1147,-4.07709,3267,
FCLOT1-3,52.11486,-4.07697,3268,
FCLOT1-3,52.11506,-4.07681,3269,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07676,3270,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07676,3271,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07679,3272,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.0768,3273,
FCLOT1-3,52.11521,-4.07682,3274,
FCLOT1-3,52.11522,-4.07684,3275,
FCLOT1-3,52.11523,-4.07685,3276,
FCLOT1-3,52.11524,-4.07686,3277,
FCLOT1-3,52.11526,-4.07686,3278,
FCLOT1-3,52.11528,-4.07706,3279,
FCLOT1-3,52.11528,-4.07709,3280,
FCLOT1-3,52.11527,-4.07728,3281,
FCLOT1-3,52.11526,-4.07734,3282,
FCLOT1-3,52.11524,-4.07743,3283,
FCLOT1-3,52.1152,-4.07755,3284,
FCLOT1-3,52.11519,-4.07758,3285,
FCLOT1-3,52.11496,-4.07804,3286,
FCLOT1-3,52.11485,-4.07827,3287,
FCLOT1-3,52.11463,-4.07873,3288,
FCLOT1-3,52.11435,-4.07929,3289,
FCLOT1-3,52.11428,-4.0795,3290,
FCLOT1-3,52.11425,-4.07958,3291,
FCLOT1-3,52.11424,-4.07968,3292,
FCLOT1-3,52.11412,-4.08048,3293,
FCLOT1-3,52.11412,-4.08048,3294,
FCLOT1-3,52.1141,-4.08058,3295,
FCLOT1-3,52.114,-4.08125,3296,
FCLOT1-3,52.11398,-4.08135,3297,
FCLOT1-3,52.11396,-4.08153,3298,
FCLOT1-3,52.11396,-4.08156,3299,
FCLOT1-3,52.11395,-4.08172,3300,
FCLOT1-3,52.11395,-4.08201,3301,
FCLOT1-3,52.11395,-4.08201,3302,
FCLOT1-3,52.11374,-4.0821,3303,
FCLOT1-3,52.11353,-4.0822,3304,
FCLOT1-3,52.11353,-4.0822,3305,
FCLOT1-3,52.11358,-4.08259,3306,
FCLOT1-3,52.11364,-4.08301,3307,
FCLOT1-3,52.11373,-4.08346,3308,
FCLOT1-3,52.1138,-4.08381,3309,
FCLOT1-3,52.1138,-4.08382,3310,
FCLOT1-3,52.11386,-4.08408,3311,
FCLOT1-3,52.11388,-4.08419,3312,
FCLOT1-3,52.11393,-4.0845,3313,
FCLOT1-3,52.11396,-4.08481,3314,
FCLOT1-3,52.11398,-4.08522,3315,
FCLOT1-3,52.11398,-4.08526,3316,
FCLOT1-3,52.11397,-4.08552,3317,
FCLOT1-3,52.11397,-4.08567,3318,
FCLOT1-3,52.11396,-4.08581,3319,
FCLOT1-3,52.11395,-4.08602,3320,
FCLOT1-3,52.11394,-4.0861,3321,
FCLOT1-3,52.11391,-4.08639,3322,
FCLOT1-3,52.11389,-4.08657,3323,
FCLOT1-3,52.11383,-4.08696,3324,
FCLOT1-3,52.11381,-4.0871,3325,
FCLOT1-3,52.11376,-4.08731,3326,
FCLOT1-3,52.11355,-4.08789,3327,
FCLOT1-3,52.11349,-4.08805,3328,
FCLOT1-3,52.11341,-4.08829,3329,
FCLOT1-3,52.11332,-4.08837,3330,
FCLOT1-3,52.11328,-4.08841,3331,
FCLOT1-3,52.11323,-4.08846,3332,
FCLOT1-3,52.11312,-4.08863,3333,
FCLOT1-3,52.11304,-4.08873,3334,
FCLOT1-3,52.11294,-4.08887,3335,
FCLOT1-3,52.1126,-4.08936,3336,
FCLOT1-3,52.11257,-4.08939,3337,
FCLOT1-3,52.11244,-4.08959,3338,
FCLOT1-3,52.11237,-4.08969,3339,
FCLOT1-3,52.11237,-4.0897,3340,
FCLOT1-3,52.11215,-4.09002,3341,
FCLOT1-3,52.11168,-4.09084,3342,
FCLOT1-3,52.11161,-4.09095,3343,
FCLOT1-3,52.11148,-4.09118,3344,
FCLOT1-3,52.11108,-4.09192,3345,
FCLOT1-3,52.11083,-4.09237,3346,
FCLOT1-3,52.11077,-4.09247,3347,
FCLOT1-3,52.11077,-4.09248,3348,
FCLOT1-3,52.11072,-4.09258,3349,
FCLOT1-3,52.11048,-4.09301,3350,
FCLOT1-3,52.11025,-4.09343,3351,
FCLOT1-3,52.10993,-4.09398,3352,
FCLOT1-3,52.10992,-4.09399,3353,
FCLOT1-3,52.10987,-4.09409,3354,
FCLOT1-3,52.10963,-4.0945,3355,
FCLOT1-3,52.10938,-4.09492,3356,
FCLOT1-3,52.10911,-4.09539,3357,
FCLOT1-3,52.10906,-4.09547,3358,
FCLOT1-3,52.10893,-4.09567,3359,
FCLOT1-3,52.1088,-4.09588,3360,
FCLOT1-3,52.10869,-4.09605,3361,
FCLOT1-3,52.10847,-4.09639,3362,
FCLOT1-3,52.10843,-4.09646,3363,
FCLOT1-3,52.10841,-4.09648,3364,
FCLOT1-3,52.1083,-4.09667,3365,
FCLOT1-3,52.10807,-4.09705,3366,
FCLOT1-3,52.10798,-4.09719,3367,
FCLOT1-3,52.10769,-4.09769,3368,
FCLOT1-3,52.10756,-4.0979,3369,
FCLOT1-3,52.10753,-4.09795,3370,
FCLOT1-3,52.10735,-4.09825,3371,
FCLOT1-3,52.10731,-4.09831,3372,
FCLOT1-3,52.10709,-4.0986,3373,
FCLOT1-3,52.10682,-4.09889,3374,
FCLOT1-3,52.10639,-4.09924,3375,
FCLOT1-3,52.10623,-4.09938,3376,
FCLOT1-3,52.10602,-4.09967,3377,
FCLOT1-3,52.10584,-4.10001,3378,
FCLOT1-3,52.10581,-4.10007,3379,
FCLOT1-3,52.10577,-4.10013,3380,
FCLOT1-3,52.10561,-4.10054,3381,
FCLOT1-3,52.10547,-4.10108,3382,
FCLOT1-3,52.1054,-4.10148,3383,
FCLOT1-3,52.10536,-4.10182,3384,
FCLOT1-3,52.10535,-4.10262,3385,
FCLOT1-3,52.10536,-4.10383,3386,
FCLOT1-3,52.10535,-4.10417,3387,
FCLOT1-3,52.10532,-4.10443,3388,
FCLOT1-3,52.10529,-4.10457,3389,
FCLOT1-3,52.10511,-4.10552,3390,
FCLOT1-3,52.10502,-4.10597,3391,
FCLOT1-3,52.10499,-4.10626,3392,
FCLOT1-3,52.10495,-4.10654,3393,
FCLOT1-3,52.10494,-4.10662,3394,
FCLOT1-3,52.1049,-4.10701,3395,
FCLOT1-3,52.10477,-4.10797,3396,
FCLOT1-3,52.10476,-4.10801,3397,
FCLOT1-3,52.10461,-4.1091,3398,
FCLOT1-3,52.1046,-4.10921,3399,
FCLOT1-3,52.10458,-4.10932,3400,
FCLOT1-3,52.10455,-4.10949,3401,
FCLOT1-3,52.10451,-4.10978,3402,
FCLOT1-3,52.10443,-4.11034,3403,
FCLOT1-3,52.10442,-4.11036,3404,
FCLOT1-3,52.10441,-4.11046,3405,
FCLOT1-3,52.10438,-4.11063,3406,
FCLOT1-3,52.10437,-4.11074,3407,
FCLOT1-3,52.10434,-4.11091,3408,
FCLOT1-3,52.10431,-4.11114,3409,
FCLOT1-3,52.10428,-4.11149,3410,
FCLOT1-3,52.10427,-4.11155,3411,
FCLOT1-3,52.10428,-4.11178,3412,
FCLOT1-3,52.10428,-4.11199,3413,
FCLOT1-3,52.1043,-4.11229,3414,
FCLOT1-3,52.10431,-4.11236,3415,
FCLOT1-3,52.10433,-4.11265,3416,
FCLOT1-3,52.10434,-4.11269,3417,
FCLOT1-3,52.10437,-4.11315,3418,
FCLOT1-3,52.10439,-4.11364,3419,
FCLOT1-3,52.1044,-4.11382,3420,
FCLOT1-3,52.10442,-4.11415,3421,
FCLOT1-3,52.10447,-4.11469,3422,
FCLOT1-3,52.10447,-4.11472,3423,
FCLOT1-3,52.10449,-4.11497,3424,
FCLOT1-3,52.10449,-4.11497,3425,
FCLOT1-3,52.10452,-4.11524,3426,
FCLOT1-3,52.10451,-4.11585,3427,
FCLOT1-3,52.1045,-4.11619,3428,
FCLOT1-3,52.10449,-4.11663,3429,
FCLOT1-3,52.10448,-4.11688,3430,
FCLOT1-3,52.10447,-4.11702,3431,
FCLOT1-3,52.10447,-4.1172,3432,
FCLOT1-3,52.10447,-4.11729,3433,
FCLOT1-3,52.10448,-4.11749,3434,
FCLOT1-3,52.10449,-4.11758,3435,
FCLOT1-3,52.1045,-4.11776,3436,
FCLOT1-3,52.10454,-4.11819,3437,
FCLOT1-3,52.10456,-4.11845,3438,
FCLOT1-3,52.10459,-4.11867,3439,
FCLOT1-3,52.10463,-4.11903,3440,
FCLOT1-3,52.10464,-4.11917,3441,
FCLOT1-3,52.10466,-4.11931,3442,
FCLOT1-3,52.10467,-4.11942,3443,
FCLOT1-3,52.10474,-4.12024,3444,
FCLOT1-3,52.1048,-4.12096,3445,
FCLOT1-3,52.10492,-4.12212,3446,
FCLOT1-3,52.10493,-4.12215,3447,
FCLOT1-3,52.10496,-4.12241,3448,
FCLOT1-3,52.10496,-4.12242,3449,
FCLOT1-3,52.10501,-4.12297,3450,
FCLOT1-3,52.10508,-4.12363,3451,
FCLOT1-3,52.10513,-4.12414,3452,
FCLOT1-3,52.10513,-4.12421,3453,
FCLOT1-3,52.10521,-4.12493,3454,
FCLOT1-3,52.10526,-4.12546,3455,
FCLOT1-3,52.10527,-4.12559,3456,
FCLOT1-3,52.10529,-4.12574,3457,
FCLOT1-3,52.10531,-4.12609,3458,
FCLOT1-3,52.10536,-4.12663,3459,
FCLOT1-3,52.10539,-4.12712,3460,
FCLOT1-3,52.1054,-4.12726,3461,
FCLOT1-3,52.10541,-4.12741,3462,
FCLOT1-3,52.10543,-4.1277,3463,
FCLOT1-3,52.10544,-4.12784,3464,
FCLOT1-3,52.10546,-4.12827,3465,
FCLOT1-3,52.10547,-4.12862,3466,
FCLOT1-3,52.10547,-4.12887,3467,
FCLOT1-3,52.10547,-4.12916,3468,
FCLOT1-3,52.10547,-4.12922,3469,
FCLOT1-3,52.10545,-4.12945,3470,
FCLOT1-3,52.10543,-4.12975,3471,
FCLOT1-3,52.10543,-4.12977,3472,
FCLOT1-3,52.1054,-4.13004,3473,
FCLOT1-3,52.1054,-4.13013,3474,
FCLOT1-3,52.10537,-4.13032,3475,
FCLOT1-3,52.10535,-4.1306,3476,
FCLOT1-3,52.10531,-4.13084,3477,
FCLOT1-3,52.1053,-4.1309,3478,
FCLOT1-3,52.10525,-4.13118,3479,
FCLOT1-3,52.10521,-4.1314,3480,
FCLOT1-3,52.1051,-4.13207,3481,
FCLOT1-3,52.10503,-4.13253,3482,
FCLOT1-3,52.10496,-4.13305,3483,
FCLOT1-3,52.1049,-4.13342,3484,
FCLOT1-3,52.10485,-4.13377,3485,
FCLOT1-3,52.1048,-4.13406,3486,
FCLOT1-3,52.10476,-4.13428,3487,
FCLOT1-3,52.10471,-4.13451,3488,
FCLOT1-3,52.10466,-4.13473,3489,
FCLOT1-3,52.10455,-4.13511,3490,
FCLOT1-3,52.10454,-4.13513,3491,
FCLOT1-3,52.10444,-4.13548,3492,
FCLOT1-3,52.10433,-4.13584,3493,
FCLOT1-3,52.10428,-4.13614,3494,
FCLOT1-3,52.10427,-4.13618,3495,
FCLOT1-3,52.10423,-4.13647,3496,
FCLOT1-3,52.10418,-4.13675,3497,
FCLOT1-3,52.10414,-4.13704,3498,
FCLOT1-3,52.10407,-4.1375,3499,
FCLOT1-3,52.10405,-4.13784,3500,
FCLOT1-3,52.10404,-4.13818,3501,
FCLOT1-3,52.10404,-4.13819,3502,
FCLOT1-3,52.10404,-4.13848,3503,
FCLOT1-3,52.10403,-4.13898,3504,
FCLOT1-3,52.10403,-4.13907,3505,
FCLOT1-3,52.10402,-4.13989,3506,
FCLOT1-3,52.10402,-4.13995,3507,
FCLOT1-3,52.10401,-4.14054,3508,
FCLOT1-3,52.10401,-4.14096,3509,
FCLOT1-3,52.10401,-4.14099,3510,
FCLOT1-3,52.104,-4.14125,3511,
FCLOT1-3,52.10399,-4.14146,3512,
FCLOT1-3,52.10398,-4.14184,3513,
FCLOT1-3,52.10398,-4.14191,3514,
FCLOT1-3,52.10396,-4.14213,3515,
FCLOT1-3,52.10395,-4.14225,3516,
FCLOT1-3,52.10393,-4.14242,3517,
FCLOT1-3,52.10392,-4.14251,3518,
FCLOT1-3,52.10385,-4.14287,3519,
FCLOT1-3,52.10383,-4.14298,3520,
FCLOT1-3,52.1038,-4.14311,3521,
FCLOT1-3,52.1038,-4.14311,3522,
FCLOT1-3,52.1038,-4.1431,3523,
FCLOT1-3,52.10379,-4.1431,3524,
FCLOT1-3,52.10378,-4.1431,3525,
FCLOT1-3,52.10377,-4.1431,3526,
FCLOT1-3,52.10376,-4.14311,3527,
FCLOT1-3,52.10375,-4.14311,3528,
FCLOT1-3,52.10375,-4.14312,3529,
FCLOT1-3,52.10374,-4.14313,3530,
FCLOT1-3,52.10374,-4.14314,3531,
FCLOT1-3,52.10373,-4.14315,3532,
FCLOT1-3,52.10373,-4.14316,3533,
FCLOT1-3,52.10373,-4.14317,3534,
FCLOT1-3,52.10373,-4.14318,3535,
FCLOT1-3,52.10373,-4.14319,3536,
FCLOT1-3,52.10373,-4.1432,3537,
FCLOT1-3,52.10373,-4.14321,3538,
FCLOT1-3,52.10373,-4.14322,3539,
FCLOT1-3,52.10365,-4.1433,3540,
FCLOT1-3,52.10365,-4.1433,3541,
FCLOT1-3,52.10363,-4.14332,3542,
FCLOT1-3,52.10348,-4.14347,3543,
FCLOT1-3,52.10348,-4.14347,3544,
FCLOT1-3,52.1034,-4.14336,3545,
FCLOT1-3,52.10336,-4.14333,3546,
FCLOT1-3,52.10333,-4.14331,3547,
FCLOT1-3,52.10322,-4.1433,3548,
FCLOT1-3,52.103,-4.14329,3549,
FCLOT1-3,52.10231,-4.14325,3550,
FCLOT1-3,52.10229,-4.14325,3551,
FCLOT1-3,52.10202,-4.14324,3552,
FCLOT1-3,52.102,-4.14324,3553,
FCLOT1-3,52.102,-4.14324,3554,
FCLOT1-3,52.10148,-4.14322,3555,
FCLOT1-3,52.10144,-4.14321,3556,
FCLOT1-3,52.10136,-4.14322,3557,
FCLOT1-3,52.10105,-4.14326,3558,
FCLOT1-3,52.10082,-4.14333,3559,
FCLOT1-3,52.10064,-4.14338,3560,
FCLOT1-3,52.1,-4.1437,3561,
FCLOT1-3,52.0995,-4.14397,3562,
FCLOT1-3,52.09922,-4.14416,3563,
FCLOT1-3,52.099,-4.14434,3564,
FCLOT1-3,52.09893,-4.1444,3565,
FCLOT1-3,52.09882,-4.14453,3566,
FCLOT1-3,52.09868,-4.14465,3567,
FCLOT1-3,52.09851,-4.14474,3568,
FCLOT1-3,52.09835,-4.1448,3569,
FCLOT1-3,52.09808,-4.14487,3570,
FCLOT1-3,52.09756,-4.14503,3571,
FCLOT1-3,52.09742,-4.14507,3572,
FCLOT1-3,52.09725,-4.14513,3573,
FCLOT1-3,52.09703,-4.1452,3574,
FCLOT1-3,52.09689,-4.14526,3575,
FCLOT1-3,52.09673,-4.14532,3576,
FCLOT1-3,52.09654,-4.14546,3577,
FCLOT1-3,52.09635,-4.14565,3578,
FCLOT1-3,52.09606,-4.14597,3579,
FCLOT1-3,52.09595,-4.14608,3580,
FCLOT1-3,52.09578,-4.14627,3581,
FCLOT1-3,52.0957,-4.14635,3582,
FCLOT1-3,52.09561,-4.14643,3583,
FCLOT1-3,52.09542,-4.14654,3584,
FCLOT1-3,52.09514,-4.1467,3585,
FCLOT1-3,52.09495,-4.14681,3586,
FCLOT1-3,52.09459,-4.14703,3587,
FCLOT1-3,52.09448,-4.14711,3588,
FCLOT1-3,52.09433,-4.14727,3589,
FCLOT1-3,52.09421,-4.14744,3590,
FCLOT1-3,52.09414,-4.14754,3591,
FCLOT1-3,52.09381,-4.14807,3592,
FCLOT1-3,52.09354,-4.14855,3593,
FCLOT1-3,52.09352,-4.1486,3594,
FCLOT1-3,52.09341,-4.14882,3595,
FCLOT1-3,52.09338,-4.14888,3596,
FCLOT1-3,52.09331,-4.14905,3597,
FCLOT1-3,52.09326,-4.14922,3598,
FCLOT1-3,52.09324,-4.14933,3599,
FCLOT1-3,52.09322,-4.14947,3600,
FCLOT1-3,52.09319,-4.14962,3601,
FCLOT1-3,52.09315,-4.14987,3602,
FCLOT1-3,52.09315,-4.1499,3603,
FCLOT1-3,52.0931,-4.15018,3604,
FCLOT1-3,52.09309,-4.15025,3605,
FCLOT1-3,52.09304,-4.15053,3606,
FCLOT1-3,52.09297,-4.15078,3607,
FCLOT1-3,52.09295,-4.15096,3608,
FCLOT1-3,52.09295,-4.15097,3609,
FCLOT1-3,52.09294,-4.15111,3610,
FCLOT1-3,52.09294,-4.15131,3611,
FCLOT1-3,52.09295,-4.15147,3612,
FCLOT1-3,52.09297,-4.15169,3613,
FCLOT1-3,52.09298,-4.15191,3614,
FCLOT1-3,52.09299,-4.15218,3615,
FCLOT1-3,52.09298,-4.15236,3616,
FCLOT1-3,52.09297,-4.15243,3617,
FCLOT1-3,52.09297,-4.1525,3618,
FCLOT1-3,52.09294,-4.15267,3619,
FCLOT1-3,52.09287,-4.15292,3620,
FCLOT1-3,52.09279,-4.15318,3621,
FCLOT1-3,52.09271,-4.1535,3622,
FCLOT1-3,52.0927,-4.15355,3623,
FCLOT1-3,52.09265,-4.15377,3624,
FCLOT1-3,52.09261,-4.15394,3625,
FCLOT1-3,52.09258,-4.15407,3626,
FCLOT1-3,52.09254,-4.1542,3627,
FCLOT1-3,52.09234,-4.15455,3628,
FCLOT1-3,52.09207,-4.15497,3629,
FCLOT1-3,52.09191,-4.15521,3630,
FCLOT1-3,52.0919,-4.15522,3631,
FCLOT1-3,52.0918,-4.15533,3632,
FCLOT1-3,52.09161,-4.15547,3633,
FCLOT1-3,52.09128,-4.15566,3634,
FCLOT1-3,52.09123,-4.1557,3635,
FCLOT1-3,52.09123,-4.1557,3636,
FCLOT1-3,52.09093,-4.15597,3637,
FCLOT1-3,52.0906,-4.15623,3638,
FCLOT1-3,52.09008,-4.15664,3639,
FCLOT1-3,52.08996,-4.15674,3640,
FCLOT1-3,52.08963,-4.15698,3641,
FCLOT1-3,52.08946,-4.1571,3642,
FCLOT1-3,52.0893,-4.15722,3643,
FCLOT1-3,52.08927,-4.15724,3644,
FCLOT1-3,52.08916,-4.15738,3645,
FCLOT1-3,52.08915,-4.15738,3646,
FCLOT1-3,52.08886,-4.15775,3647,
FCLOT1-3,52.08865,-4.15794,3648,
FCLOT1-3,52.08856,-4.15804,3649,
FCLOT1-3,52.08837,-4.15822,3650,
FCLOT1-3,52.08813,-4.15844,3651,
FCLOT1-3,52.08809,-4.15848,3652,
FCLOT1-3,52.08781,-4.15879,3653,
FCLOT1-3,52.0876,-4.15902,3654,
FCLOT1-3,52.08738,-4.15922,3655,
FCLOT1-3,52.08733,-4.15926,3656,
FCLOT1-3,52.0872,-4.15937,3657,
FCLOT1-3,52.087,-4.15948,3658,
FCLOT1-3,52.08695,-4.15951,3659,
FCLOT1-3,52.08662,-4.15966,3660,
FCLOT1-3,52.08648,-4.15974,3661,
FCLOT1-3,52.08645,-4.15976,3662,
FCLOT1-3,52.08631,-4.15981,3663,
FCLOT1-3,52.08597,-4.15992,3664,
FCLOT1-3,52.0856,-4.16003,3665,
FCLOT1-3,52.08543,-4.1601,3666,
FCLOT1-3,52.08526,-4.16016,3667,
FCLOT1-3,52.08525,-4.16016,3668,
FCLOT1-3,52.08472,-4.16025,3669,
FCLOT1-3,52.08409,-4.16029,3670,
FCLOT1-3,52.08396,-4.16031,3671,
FCLOT1-3,52.08396,-4.16031,3672,
FCLOT1-3,52.08382,-4.16033,3673,
FCLOT1-3,52.08375,-4.16034,3674,
FCLOT1-3,52.08364,-4.16037,3675,
FCLOT1-3,52.08351,-4.16041,3676,
FCLOT1-3,52.0832,-4.16053,3677,
FCLOT1-3,52.08271,-4.16072,3678,
FCLOT1-3,52.08223,-4.16094,3679,
FCLOT1-3,52.08201,-4.161,3680,
FCLOT1-3,52.08156,-4.161,3681,
FCLOT1-3,52.08134,-4.16098,3682,
FCLOT1-3,52.08098,-4.16096,3683,
FCLOT1-3,52.08047,-4.16089,3684,
FCLOT1-3,52.08044,-4.16089,3685,
FCLOT1-3,52.08021,-4.16088,3686,
FCLOT1-3,52.07995,-4.1609,3687,
FCLOT1-3,52.07973,-4.16098,3688,
FCLOT1-3,52.07971,-4.16099,3689,
FCLOT1-3,52.07956,-4.16108,3690,
FCLOT1-3,52.07949,-4.16111,3691,
FCLOT1-3,52.07939,-4.1612,3692,
FCLOT1-3,52.07924,-4.16135,3693,
FCLOT1-3,52.07913,-4.16145,3694,
FCLOT1-3,52.07909,-4.16151,3695,
FCLOT1-3,52.07888,-4.16189,3696,
FCLOT1-3,52.07885,-4.16195,3697,
FCLOT1-3,52.07873,-4.16217,3698,
FCLOT1-3,52.07858,-4.16243,3699,
FCLOT1-3,52.07825,-4.16283,3700,
FCLOT1-3,52.07821,-4.16286,3701,
FCLOT1-3,52.07821,-4.16286,3702,
FCLOT1-3,52.0781,-4.16295,3703,
FCLOT1-3,52.07804,-4.16296,3704,
FCLOT1-3,52.07795,-4.16295,3705,
FCLOT1-3,52.0778,-4.16285,3706,
FCLOT1-3,52.07689,-4.16222,3707,
FCLOT1-3,52.07665,-4.16205,3708,
FCLOT1-3,52.07648,-4.16193,3709,
FCLOT1-3,52.07602,-4.16161,3710,
FCLOT1-3,52.07598,-4.16159,3711,
FCLOT1-3,52.07582,-4.16148,3712,
FCLOT1-3,52.07563,-4.16135,3713,
FCLOT1-3,52.07537,-4.16118,3714,
FCLOT1-3,52.0753,-4.16111,3715,
FCLOT1-3,52.07516,-4.161,3716,
FCLOT1-3,52.07502,-4.16082,3717,
FCLOT1-3,52.075,-4.16079,3718,
FCLOT1-3,52.07498,-4.16063,3719,
FCLOT1-3,52.07494,-4.16039,3720,
FCLOT1-3,52.07493,-4.16018,3721,
FCLOT1-3,52.07492,-4.16005,3722,
FCLOT1-3,52.07492,-4.16005,3723,
FCLOT1-3,52.07491,-4.15998,3724,
FCLOT1-3,52.07487,-4.15947,3725,
FCLOT1-3,52.07487,-4.15924,3726,
FCLOT1-3,52.07492,-4.15897,3727,
FCLOT1-3,52.07493,-4.15894,3728,
FCLOT1-3,52.07497,-4.15869,3729,
FCLOT1-3,52.07494,-4.15811,3730,
FCLOT1-3,52.07491,-4.15772,3731,
FCLOT1-3,52.07491,-4.15772,3732,
FCLOT1-3,52.07463,-4.15795,3733,
FCLOT1-3,52.07463,-4.15795,3734,
FCLOT1-3,52.07459,-4.15798,3735,
FCLOT1-3,52.07442,-4.15809,3736,
FCLOT1-3,52.07436,-4.15813,3737,
FCLOT1-3,52.07414,-4.15822,3738,
FCLOT1-3,52.07368,-4.15832,3739,
FCLOT1-3,52.07285,-4.15844,3740,
FCLOT1-3,52.07261,-4.1585,3741,
FCLOT1-3,52.07252,-4.1585,3742,
FCLOT1-3,52.07252,-4.1585,3743,
FCLOT1-3,52.07225,-4.1585,3744,
FCLOT1-3,52.0719,-4.15851,3745,
FCLOT1-3,52.07141,-4.15858,3746,
FCLOT1-3,52.071,-4.15866,3747,
FCLOT1-3,52.07097,-4.15866,3748,
FCLOT1-3,52.07012,-4.15896,3749,
FCLOT1-3,52.06986,-4.15904,3750,
FCLOT1-3,52.06953,-4.1593,3751,
FCLOT1-3,52.06937,-4.15942,3752,
FCLOT1-3,52.06921,-4.15955,3753,
FCLOT1-3,52.06886,-4.15986,3754,
FCLOT1-3,52.06874,-4.16,3755,
FCLOT1-3,52.06867,-4.16009,3756,
FCLOT1-3,52.06862,-4.1602,3757,
FCLOT1-3,52.06851,-4.16045,3758,
FCLOT1-3,52.0684,-4.16067,3759,
FCLOT1-3,52.0683,-4.16091,3760,
FCLOT1-3,52.0682,-4.16113,3761,
FCLOT1-3,52.06819,-4.16114,3762,
FCLOT1-3,52.0677,-4.162,3763,
FCLOT1-3,52.06761,-4.16216,3764,
FCLOT1-3,52.06758,-4.16221,3765,
FCLOT1-3,52.06755,-4.16227,3766,
FCLOT1-3,52.06745,-4.16243,3767,
FCLOT1-3,52.06733,-4.16264,3768,
FCLOT1-3,52.06721,-4.16286,3769,
FCLOT1-3,52.06713,-4.163,3770,
FCLOT1-3,52.06709,-4.16307,3771,
FCLOT1-3,52.06696,-4.16328,3772,
FCLOT1-3,52.06683,-4.16349,3773,
FCLOT1-3,52.06676,-4.1636,3774,
FCLOT1-3,52.0667,-4.16369,3775,
FCLOT1-3,52.06657,-4.16389,3776,
FCLOT1-3,52.06644,-4.16409,3777,
FCLOT1-3,52.06634,-4.16424,3778,
FCLOT1-3,52.06618,-4.16449,3779,
FCLOT1-3,52.06605,-4.16469,3780,
FCLOT1-3,52.06592,-4.16489,3781,
FCLOT1-3,52.06579,-4.16508,3782,
FCLOT1-3,52.06579,-4.16509,3783,
FCLOT1-3,52.06552,-4.16549,3784,
FCLOT1-3,52.06539,-4.16568,3785,
FCLOT1-3,52.06531,-4.1658,3786,
FCLOT1-3,52.06507,-4.16624,3787,
FCLOT1-3,52.06502,-4.16632,3788,
FCLOT1-3,52.06471,-4.16679,3789,
FCLOT1-3,52.06463,-4.16693,3790,
FCLOT1-3,52.0644,-4.1673,3791,
FCLOT1-3,52.06411,-4.16775,3792,
FCLOT1-3,52.06401,-4.1679,3793,
FCLOT1-3,52.06399,-4.16795,3794,
FCLOT1-3,52.06387,-4.16818,3795,
FCLOT1-3,52.06386,-4.1682,3796,
FCLOT1-3,52.06371,-4.16859,3797,
FCLOT1-3,52.06355,-4.16893,3798,
FCLOT1-3,52.06345,-4.16912,3799,
FCLOT1-3,52.06331,-4.16938,3800,
FCLOT1-3,52.0631,-4.16977,3801,
FCLOT1-3,52.06287,-4.17037,3802,
FCLOT1-3,52.06271,-4.17077,3803,
FCLOT1-3,52.06261,-4.171,3804,
FCLOT1-3,52.06261,-4.17101,3805,
FCLOT1-3,52.06242,-4.17167,3806,
FCLOT1-3,52.06236,-4.17179,3807,
FCLOT1-3,52.06213,-4.17229,3808,
FCLOT1-3,52.06192,-4.17272,3809,
FCLOT1-3,52.06185,-4.17288,3810,
FCLOT1-3,52.06156,-4.17334,3811,
FCLOT1-3,52.06128,-4.17373,3812,
FCLOT1-3,52.06115,-4.17388,3813,
FCLOT1-3,52.06088,-4.17419,3814,
FCLOT1-3,52.06038,-4.17463,3815,
FCLOT1-3,52.06036,-4.17465,3816,
FCLOT1-3,52.0602,-4.17479,3817,
FCLOT1-3,52.05996,-4.17501,3818,
FCLOT1-3,52.0599,-4.1751,3819,
FCLOT1-3,52.05962,-4.17548,3820,
FCLOT1-3,52.05959,-4.17552,3821,
FCLOT1-3,52.05946,-4.17579,3822,
FCLOT1-3,52.0594,-4.17591,3823,
FCLOT1-3,52.05927,-4.17623,3824,
FCLOT1-3,52.05918,-4.17646,3825,
FCLOT1-3,52.05917,-4.17647,3826,
FCLOT1-3,52.05905,-4.17669,3827,
FCLOT1-3,52.0589,-4.17694,3828,
FCLOT1-3,52.05879,-4.17709,3829,
FCLOT1-3,52.05857,-4.17737,3830,
FCLOT1-3,52.05857,-4.17738,3831,
FCLOT1-3,52.05845,-4.17759,3832,
FCLOT1-3,52.05808,-4.17823,3833,
FCLOT1-3,52.05807,-4.17824,3834,
FCLOT1-3,52.05796,-4.17845,3835,
FCLOT1-3,52.05783,-4.17866,3836,
FCLOT1-3,52.05771,-4.17889,3837,
FCLOT1-3,52.05748,-4.17929,3838,
FCLOT1-3,52.05747,-4.17931,3839,
FCLOT1-3,52.0573,-4.17974,3840,
FCLOT1-3,52.05727,-4.17979,3841,
FCLOT1-3,52.05704,-4.18024,3842,
FCLOT1-3,52.05702,-4.18027,3843,
FCLOT1-3,52.0568,-4.18068,3844,
FCLOT1-3,52.05672,-4.18081,3845,
FCLOT1-3,52.05667,-4.18089,3846,
FCLOT1-3,52.05654,-4.18108,3847,
FCLOT1-3,52.05649,-4.18115,3848,
FCLOT1-3,52.05639,-4.18124,3849,
FCLOT1-3,52.05616,-4.18146,3850,
FCLOT1-3,52.0558,-4.1817,3851,
FCLOT1-3,52.05574,-4.18173,3852,
FCLOT1-3,52.05556,-4.1818,3853,
FCLOT1-3,52.05532,-4.1819,3854,
FCLOT1-3,52.05463,-4.18215,3855,
FCLOT1-3,52.05433,-4.18224,3856,
FCLOT1-3,52.0542,-4.18228,3857,
FCLOT1-3,52.05415,-4.18228,3858,
FCLOT1-3,52.0537,-4.18232,3859,
FCLOT1-3,52.05362,-4.18231,3860,
FCLOT1-3,52.05322,-4.18224,3861,
FCLOT1-3,52.05316,-4.18222,3862,
FCLOT1-3,52.05283,-4.18213,3863,
FCLOT1-3,52.05224,-4.18195,3864,
FCLOT1-3,52.05195,-4.18191,3865,
FCLOT1-3,52.05177,-4.18188,3866,
FCLOT1-3,52.05141,-4.18191,3867,
FCLOT1-3,52.0508,-4.18211,3868,
FCLOT1-3,52.05029,-4.18237,3869,
FCLOT1-3,52.04972,-4.18265,3870,
FCLOT1-3,52.0494,-4.18283,3871,
FCLOT1-3,52.04914,-4.18304,3872,
FCLOT1-3,52.04892,-4.18324,3873,
FCLOT1-3,52.04879,-4.18336,3874,
FCLOT1-3,52.0486,-4.18352,3875,
FCLOT1-3,52.04844,-4.18365,3876,
FCLOT1-3,52.04839,-4.18369,3877,
FCLOT1-3,52.04828,-4.18379,3878,
FCLOT1-3,52.04812,-4.18392,3879,
FCLOT1-3,52.04796,-4.18406,3880,
FCLOT1-3,52.04795,-4.18407,3881,
FCLOT1-3,52.04778,-4.18419,3882,
FCLOT1-3,52.04762,-4.18424,3883,
FCLOT1-3,52.04745,-4.1843,3884,
FCLOT1-3,52.04741,-4.18432,3885,
FCLOT1-3,52.04725,-4.18438,3886,
FCLOT1-3,52.04725,-4.18438,3887,
FCLOT1-3,52.0471,-4.18444,3888,
FCLOT1-3,52.04684,-4.18464,3889,
FCLOT1-3,52.04678,-4.1847,3890,
FCLOT1-3,52.04663,-4.18487,3891,
FCLOT1-3,52.04658,-4.18493,3892,
FCLOT1-3,52.04651,-4.18508,3893,
FCLOT1-3,52.04644,-4.18522,3894,
FCLOT1-3,52.04641,-4.18533,3895,
FCLOT1-3,52.04632,-4.18569,3896,
FCLOT1-3,52.04616,-4.18631,3897,
FCLOT1-3,52.04604,-4.18677,3898,
FCLOT1-3,52.0459,-4.18734,3899,
FCLOT1-3,52.04585,-4.18751,3900,
FCLOT1-3,52.04583,-4.18757,3901,
FCLOT1-3,52.04574,-4.18783,3902,
FCLOT1-3,52.04572,-4.18789,3903,
FCLOT1-3,52.04566,-4.18808,3904,
FCLOT1-3,52.04561,-4.18822,3905,
FCLOT1-3,52.04553,-4.1885,3906,
FCLOT1-3,52.0455,-4.18862,3907,
FCLOT1-3,52.04548,-4.18873,3908,
FCLOT1-3,52.04545,-4.18881,3909,
FCLOT1-3,52.04545,-4.18881,3910,
FCLOT1-3,52.04544,-4.18886,3911,
FCLOT1-3,52.04543,-4.18888,3912,
FCLOT1-3,52.04541,-4.18895,3913,
FCLOT1-3,52.04537,-4.18906,3914,
FCLOT1-3,52.04534,-4.18915,3915,
FCLOT1-3,52.04528,-4.18929,3916,
FCLOT1-3,52.04525,-4.18934,3917,
FCLOT1-3,52.04524,-4.18938,3918,
FCLOT1-3,52.04514,-4.18955,3919,
FCLOT1-3,52.04494,-4.18982,3920,
FCLOT1-3,52.04492,-4.18984,3921,
FCLOT1-3,52.04485,-4.18994,3922,
FCLOT1-3,52.04481,-4.18999,3923,
FCLOT1-3,52.04474,-4.19009,3924,
FCLOT1-3,52.04461,-4.19028,3925,
FCLOT1-3,52.04456,-4.19037,3926,
FCLOT1-3,52.04453,-4.19042,3927,
FCLOT1-3,52.04447,-4.19053,3928,
FCLOT1-3,52.04431,-4.19084,3929,
FCLOT1-3,52.04412,-4.19123,3930,
FCLOT1-3,52.04403,-4.19142,3931,
FCLOT1-3,52.04396,-4.19158,3932,
FCLOT1-3,52.04373,-4.19205,3933,
FCLOT1-3,52.04353,-4.1925,3934,
FCLOT1-3,52.04347,-4.19264,3935,
FCLOT1-3,52.04344,-4.19269,3936,
FCLOT1-3,52.04338,-4.19281,3937,
FCLOT1-3,52.04334,-4.19289,3938,
FCLOT1-3,52.04323,-4.19308,3939,
FCLOT1-3,52.04317,-4.19317,3940,
FCLOT1-3,52.0431,-4.19327,3941,
FCLOT1-3,52.04304,-4.19336,3942,
FCLOT1-3,52.04293,-4.19349,3943,
FCLOT1-3,52.04282,-4.19361,3944,
FCLOT1-3,52.04271,-4.19373,3945,
FCLOT1-3,52.04265,-4.19381,3946,
FCLOT1-3,52.0426,-4.19387,3947,
FCLOT1-3,52.04256,-4.19393,3948,
FCLOT1-3,52.04246,-4.19405,3949,
FCLOT1-3,52.04189,-4.19479,3950,
FCLOT1-3,52.04148,-4.19528,3951,
FCLOT1-3,52.04119,-4.19562,3952,
FCLOT1-3,52.04065,-4.19624,3953,
FCLOT1-3,52.04042,-4.19651,3954,
FCLOT1-3,52.04032,-4.19662,3955,
FCLOT1-3,52.04032,-4.19662,3956,
FCLOT1-3,52.04017,-4.19678,3957,
FCLOT1-3,52.04002,-4.19694,3958,
FCLOT1-3,52.03969,-4.19728,3959,
FCLOT1-3,52.03927,-4.19768,3960,
FCLOT1-3,52.03911,-4.19783,3961,
FCLOT1-3,52.03896,-4.19798,3962,
FCLOT1-3,52.03895,-4.19798,3963,
FCLOT1-3,52.03881,-4.19814,3964,
FCLOT1-3,52.03869,-4.19826,3965,
FCLOT1-3,52.03837,-4.19864,3966,
FCLOT1-3,52.03811,-4.19894,3967,
FCLOT1-3,52.03809,-4.19897,3968,
FCLOT1-3,52.03804,-4.19902,3969,
FCLOT1-3,52.03794,-4.19913,3970,
FCLOT1-3,52.03779,-4.1993,3971,
FCLOT1-3,52.03766,-4.19945,3972,
FCLOT1-3,52.03764,-4.19946,3973,
FCLOT1-3,52.0372,-4.19995,3974,
FCLOT1-3,52.03684,-4.20034,3975,
FCLOT1-3,52.03669,-4.2005,3976,
FCLOT1-3,52.03654,-4.20066,3977,
FCLOT1-3,52.03645,-4.20076,3978,
FCLOT1-3,52.03633,-4.20089,3979,
FCLOT1-3,52.0363,-4.20092,3980,
FCLOT1-3,52.03625,-4.20097,3981,
FCLOT1-3,52.03603,-4.20122,3982,
FCLOT1-3,52.0357,-4.20156,3983,
FCLOT1-3,52.03555,-4.20172,3984,
FCLOT1-3,52.0351,-4.2022,3985,
FCLOT1-3,52.03496,-4.20237,3986,
FCLOT1-3,52.03481,-4.20254,3987,
FCLOT1-3,52.03471,-4.20265,3988,
FCLOT1-3,52.03456,-4.20282,3989,
FCLOT1-3,52.03441,-4.20299,3990,
FCLOT1-3,52.03427,-4.20315,3991,
FCLOT1-3,52.03422,-4.20321,3992,
FCLOT1-3,52.03412,-4.20332,3993,
FCLOT1-3,52.03382,-4.20366,3994,
FCLOT1-3,52.03368,-4.20382,3995,
FCLOT1-3,52.03346,-4.20407,3996,
FCLOT1-3,52.03317,-4.2044,3997,
FCLOT1-3,52.03311,-4.20446,3998,
FCLOT1-3,52.03311,-4.20446,3999,
FCLOT1-3,52.03287,-4.20473,4000,
FCLOT1-3,52.03257,-4.20506,4001,
FCLOT1-3,52.03243,-4.20523,4002,
FCLOT1-3,52.03234,-4.20533,4003,
FCLOT1-3,52.03199,-4.20574,4004,
FCLOT1-3,52.03184,-4.20591,4005,
FCLOT1-3,52.03181,-4.20594,4006,
FCLOT1-3,52.03169,-4.2061,4007,
FCLOT1-3,52.03149,-4.20631,4008,
FCLOT1-3,52.0312,-4.20664,4009,
FCLOT1-3,52.03113,-4.20672,4010,
FCLOT1-3,52.03087,-4.20706,4011,
FCLOT1-3,52.03078,-4.20717,4012,
FCLOT1-3,52.03067,-4.20729,4013,
FCLOT1-3,52.03034,-4.20764,4014,
FCLOT1-3,52.03032,-4.20767,4015,
FCLOT1-3,52.0302,-4.20786,4016,
FCLOT1-3,52.03008,-4.20809,4017,
FCLOT1-3,52.02993,-4.20836,4018,
FCLOT1-3,52.0293,-4.2099,4019,
FCLOT1-3,52.02926,-4.21,4020,
FCLOT1-3,52.0291,-4.21035,4021,
FCLOT1-3,52.0291,-4.21035,4022,
FCLOT1-3,52.02886,-4.21092,4023,
FCLOT1-3,52.02828,-4.2121,4024,
FCLOT1-3,52.02818,-4.21231,4025,
FCLOT1-3,52.02805,-4.21255,4026,
FCLOT1-3,52.02794,-4.21277,4027,
FCLOT1-3,52.02779,-4.21304,4028,
FCLOT1-3,52.02772,-4.21319,4029,
FCLOT1-3,52.0276,-4.21353,4030,
FCLOT1-3,52.02755,-4.21366,4031,
FCLOT1-3,52.02755,-4.21366,4032,
FCLOT1-3,52.02736,-4.21422,4033,
FCLOT1-3,52.02722,-4.2144,4034,
FCLOT1-3,52.02716,-4.21447,4035,
FCLOT1-3,52.02709,-4.21453,4036,
FCLOT1-3,52.02691,-4.21465,4037,
FCLOT1-3,52.02667,-4.21476,4038,
FCLOT1-3,52.0265,-4.21484,4039,
FCLOT1-3,52.02632,-4.21493,4040,
FCLOT1-3,52.0263,-4.21494,4041,
FCLOT1-3,52.02622,-4.21497,4042,
FCLOT1-3,52.02616,-4.21502,4043,
FCLOT1-3,52.02599,-4.21514,4044,
FCLOT1-3,52.02599,-4.21515,4045,
FCLOT1-3,52.02584,-4.2153,4046,
FCLOT1-3,52.02583,-4.21532,4047,
FCLOT1-3,52.02561,-4.21569,4048,
FCLOT1-3,52.02559,-4.21572,4049,
FCLOT1-3,52.02548,-4.21595,4050,
FCLOT1-3,52.02543,-4.21603,4051,
FCLOT1-3,52.02522,-4.21647,4052,
FCLOT1-3,52.02504,-4.2168,4053,
FCLOT1-3,52.02501,-4.21684,4054,
FCLOT1-3,52.02495,-4.21695,4055,
FCLOT1-3,52.02489,-4.21705,4056,
FCLOT1-3,52.02476,-4.21725,4057,
FCLOT1-3,52.02475,-4.21725,4058,
FCLOT1-3,52.02464,-4.21741,4059,
FCLOT1-3,52.02462,-4.21744,4060,
FCLOT1-3,52.02447,-4.2176,4061,
FCLOT1-3,52.02436,-4.21773,4062,
FCLOT1-3,52.02433,-4.21778,4063,
FCLOT1-3,52.02419,-4.21798,4064,
FCLOT1-3,52.02406,-4.21817,4065,
FCLOT1-3,52.02393,-4.21837,4066,
FCLOT1-3,52.02388,-4.21844,4067,
FCLOT1-3,52.0238,-4.21852,4068,
FCLOT1-3,52.02374,-4.21856,4069,
FCLOT1-3,52.02371,-4.21857,4070,
FCLOT1-3,52.02368,-4.21857,4071,
FCLOT1-3,52.0236,-4.21857,4072,
FCLOT1-3,52.02346,-4.2184,4073,
FCLOT1-3,52.02342,-4.21835,4074,
FCLOT1-3,52.02332,-4.21822,4075,
FCLOT1-3,52.02328,-4.21818,4076,
FCLOT1-3,52.0232,-4.21801,4077,
FCLOT1-3,52.02316,-4.21794,4078,
FCLOT1-3,52.02308,-4.21778,4079,
FCLOT1-3,52.02308,-4.21777,4080,
FCLOT1-3,52.02301,-4.21762,4081,
FCLOT1-3,52.02298,-4.21754,4082,
FCLOT1-3,52.0229,-4.21738,4083,
FCLOT1-3,52.02284,-4.21728,4084,
FCLOT1-3,52.02283,-4.21726,4085,
FCLOT1-3,52.02275,-4.21719,4086,
FCLOT1-3,52.02269,-4.21714,4087,
FCLOT1-3,52.02261,-4.21709,4088,
FCLOT1-3,52.0225,-4.21706,4089,
FCLOT1-3,52.02246,-4.21706,4090,
FCLOT1-3,52.02244,-4.21707,4091,
FCLOT1-3,52.02239,-4.21709,4092,
FCLOT1-3,52.0223,-4.21713,4093,
FCLOT1-3,52.02227,-4.21715,4094,
FCLOT1-3,52.02221,-4.21719,4095,
FCLOT1-3,52.0221,-4.21727,4096,
FCLOT1-3,52.02197,-4.21738,4097,
FCLOT1-3,52.02194,-4.2174,4098,
FCLOT1-3,52.0218,-4.21753,4099,
FCLOT1-3,52.02169,-4.21765,4100,
FCLOT1-3,52.02164,-4.21772,4101,
FCLOT1-3,52.02156,-4.21782,4102,
FCLOT1-3,52.0215,-4.21791,4103,
FCLOT1-3,52.0214,-4.21804,4104,
FCLOT1-3,52.02136,-4.21809,4105,
FCLOT1-3,52.02122,-4.21828,4106,
FCLOT1-3,52.02115,-4.21837,4107,
FCLOT1-3,52.02108,-4.21845,4108,
FCLOT1-3,52.02103,-4.21851,4109,
FCLOT1-3,52.02093,-4.21862,4110,
FCLOT1-3,52.02079,-4.2188,4111,
FCLOT1-3,52.02068,-4.21892,4112,
FCLOT1-3,52.02064,-4.21897,4113,
FCLOT1-3,52.0205,-4.21914,4114,
FCLOT1-3,52.02035,-4.21931,4115,
FCLOT1-3,52.02028,-4.21938,4116,
FCLOT1-3,52.0202,-4.21948,4117,
FCLOT1-3,52.02016,-4.21952,4118,
FCLOT1-3,52.02005,-4.21963,4119,
FCLOT1-3,52.01993,-4.21975,4120,
FCLOT1-3,52.0199,-4.21978,4121,
FCLOT1-3,52.01974,-4.21992,4122,
FCLOT1-3,52.01958,-4.22006,4123,
FCLOT1-3,52.01948,-4.22013,4124,
FCLOT1-3,52.01935,-4.22021,4125,
FCLOT1-3,52.0193,-4.22024,4126,
FCLOT1-3,52.01919,-4.22032,4127,
FCLOT1-3,52.01918,-4.22032,4128,
FCLOT1-3,52.01904,-4.22038,4129,
FCLOT1-3,52.01876,-4.22049,4130,
FCLOT1-3,52.01866,-4.22052,4131,
FCLOT1-3,52.01848,-4.22059,4132,
FCLOT1-3,52.01818,-4.22069,4133,
FCLOT1-3,52.01795,-4.22079,4134,
FCLOT1-3,52.01778,-4.22087,4135,
FCLOT1-3,52.01743,-4.22106,4136,
FCLOT1-3,52.01726,-4.22115,4137,
FCLOT1-3,52.01709,-4.22124,4138,
FCLOT1-3,52.01692,-4.22134,4139,
FCLOT1-3,52.01675,-4.22143,4140,
FCLOT1-3,52.01658,-4.22152,4141,
FCLOT1-3,52.01641,-4.22162,4142,
FCLOT1-3,52.0164,-4.22162,4143,
FCLOT1-3,52.01611,-4.22177,4144,
FCLOT1-3,52.01606,-4.22179,4145,
FCLOT1-3,52.01589,-4.22186,4146,
FCLOT1-3,52.01563,-4.22198,4147,
FCLOT1-3,52.01561,-4.22198,4148,
FCLOT1-3,52.01552,-4.22202,4149,
FCLOT1-3,52.01545,-4.22204,4150,
FCLOT1-3,52.01536,-4.22207,4151,
FCLOT1-3,52.01528,-4.2221,4152,
FCLOT1-3,52.01517,-4.22214,4153,
FCLOT1-3,52.0151,-4.22217,4154,
FCLOT1-3,52.01508,-4.22218,4155,
FCLOT1-3,52.01493,-4.22225,4156,
FCLOT1-3,52.01482,-4.22231,4157,
FCLOT1-3,52.01476,-4.22235,4158,
FCLOT1-3,52.01474,-4.22236,4159,
FCLOT1-3,52.01462,-4.22247,4160,
FCLOT1-3,52.0146,-4.22249,4161,
FCLOT1-3,52.0143,-4.2228,4162,
FCLOT1-3,52.01422,-4.22288,4163,
FCLOT1-3,52.01415,-4.22295,4164,
FCLOT1-3,52.01397,-4.22312,4165,
FCLOT1-3,52.0139,-4.22317,4166,
FCLOT1-3,52.0138,-4.22323,4167,
FCLOT1-3,52.01368,-4.2233,4168,
FCLOT1-3,52.0135,-4.22338,4169,
FCLOT1-3,52.01348,-4.22339,4170,
FCLOT1-3,52.01343,-4.22341,4171,
FCLOT1-3,52.01335,-4.22345,4172,
FCLOT1-3,52.01323,-4.22347,4173,
FCLOT1-3,52.01313,-4.22349,4174,
FCLOT1-3,52.01303,-4.22349,4175,
FCLOT1-3,52.01288,-4.2235,4176,
FCLOT1-3,52.01277,-4.22349,4177,
FCLOT1-3,52.01273,-4.22349,4178,
FCLOT1-3,52.01241,-4.22346,4179,
FCLOT1-3,52.01239,-4.22345,4180,
FCLOT1-3,52.01207,-4.2234,4181,
FCLOT1-3,52.01187,-4.22337,4182,
FCLOT1-3,52.01178,-4.22335,4183,
FCLOT1-3,52.01163,-4.22333,4184,
FCLOT1-3,52.01154,-4.22331,4185,
FCLOT1-3,52.01137,-4.22331,4186,
FCLOT1-3,52.01134,-4.22331,4187,
FCLOT1-3,52.01126,-4.22333,4188,
FCLOT1-3,52.011,-4.22342,4189,
FCLOT1-3,52.01081,-4.22352,4190,
FCLOT1-3,52.01064,-4.22362,4191,
FCLOT1-3,52.01063,-4.22362,4192,
FCLOT1-3,52.01048,-4.22372,4193,
FCLOT1-3,52.01031,-4.22383,4194,
FCLOT1-3,52.00997,-4.22405,4195,
FCLOT1-3,52.00977,-4.22418,4196,
FCLOT1-3,52.00977,-4.22418,4197,
FCLOT1-3,52.00973,-4.22421,4198,
FCLOT1-3,52.00952,-4.2243,4199,
FCLOT1-3,52.00942,-4.22431,4200,
FCLOT1-3,52.00934,-4.2243,4201,
FCLOT1-3,52.00921,-4.22431,4202,
FCLOT1-3,52.00915,-4.22432,4203,
FCLOT1-3,52.00909,-4.22434,4204,
FCLOT1-3,52.00904,-4.22438,4205,
FCLOT1-3,52.009,-4.22441,4206,
FCLOT1-3,52.00895,-4.22447,4207,
FCLOT1-3,52.00889,-4.22457,4208,
FCLOT1-3,52.00886,-4.22463,4209,
FCLOT1-3,52.00884,-4.22468,4210,
FCLOT1-3,52.00866,-4.22512,4211,
FCLOT1-3,52.00857,-4.22537,4212,
FCLOT1-3,52.00849,-4.22558,4213,
FCLOT1-3,52.00841,-4.22577,4214,
FCLOT1-3,52.0083,-4.22608,4215,
FCLOT1-3,52.00822,-4.22634,4216,
FCLOT1-3,52.00819,-4.22643,4217,
FCLOT1-3,52.00804,-4.22683,4218,
FCLOT1-3,52.00804,-4.22685,4219,
FCLOT1-3,52.00793,-4.22708,4220,
FCLOT1-3,52.00785,-4.22724,4221,
FCLOT1-3,52.00775,-4.22741,4222,
FCLOT1-3,52.00775,-4.22742,4223,
FCLOT1-3,52.00763,-4.22762,4224,
FCLOT1-3,52.00758,-4.2277,4225,
FCLOT1-3,52.00751,-4.22783,4226,
FCLOT1-3,52.0075,-4.22783,4227,
FCLOT1-3,52.00741,-4.22798,4228,
FCLOT1-3,52.00731,-4.2281,4229,
FCLOT1-3,52.00724,-4.22819,4230,
FCLOT1-3,52.00723,-4.22821,4231,
FCLOT1-3,52.00712,-4.22832,4232,
FCLOT1-3,52.007,-4.22845,4233,
FCLOT1-3,52.00692,-4.22853,4234,
FCLOT1-3,52.00677,-4.22868,4235,
FCLOT1-3,52.0067,-4.22875,4236,
FCLOT1-3,52.00661,-4.22882,4237,
FCLOT1-3,52.00646,-4.22897,4238,
FCLOT1-3,52.00631,-4.2291,4239,
FCLOT1-3,52.0063,-4.22911,4240,
FCLOT1-3,52.00616,-4.22926,4241,
FCLOT1-3,52.00586,-4.22956,4242,
FCLOT1-3,52.00574,-4.22969,4243,
FCLOT1-3,52.00569,-4.22974,4244,
FCLOT1-3,52.00558,-4.22985,4245,
FCLOT1-3,52.00554,-4.22989,4246,
FCLOT1-3,52.00542,-4.23,4247,
FCLOT1-3,52.00538,-4.23003,4248,
FCLOT1-3,52.00528,-4.2301,4249,
FCLOT1-3,52.00515,-4.23019,4250,
FCLOT1-3,52.00498,-4.23029,4251,
FCLOT1-3,52.00477,-4.23041,4252,
FCLOT1-3,52.00465,-4.23048,4253,
FCLOT1-3,52.00448,-4.23057,4254,
FCLOT1-3,52.00437,-4.23062,4255,
FCLOT1-3,52.00421,-4.23069,4256,
FCLOT1-3,52.00419,-4.2307,4257,
FCLOT1-3,52.00408,-4.23074,4258,
FCLOT1-3,52.00386,-4.23083,4259,
FCLOT1-3,52.00369,-4.23088,4260,
FCLOT1-3,52.00349,-4.23096,4261,
FCLOT1-3,52.00335,-4.231,4262,
FCLOT1-3,52.00317,-4.23105,4263,
FCLOT1-3,52.00301,-4.2311,4264,
FCLOT1-3,52.00296,-4.23113,4265,
FCLOT1-3,52.00288,-4.23118,4266,
FCLOT1-3,52.0027,-4.23131,4267,
FCLOT1-3,52.00263,-4.23135,4268,
FCLOT1-3,52.00233,-4.23157,4269,
FCLOT1-3,52.00206,-4.23174,4270,
FCLOT1-3,52.00201,-4.23178,4271,
FCLOT1-3,52.00184,-4.23189,4272,
FCLOT1-3,52.00168,-4.23198,4273,
FCLOT1-3,52.00167,-4.23198,4274,
FCLOT1-3,52.00151,-4.23202,4275,
FCLOT1-3,52.00132,-4.23209,4276,
FCLOT1-3,52.00132,-4.2321,4277,
FCLOT1-3,52.00126,-4.23214,4278,
FCLOT1-3,52.0012,-4.23221,4279,
FCLOT1-3,52.00117,-4.23225,4280,
FCLOT1-3,52.00116,-4.23227,4281,
FCLOT1-3,52.00113,-4.23234,4282,
FCLOT1-3,52.00109,-4.23251,4283,
FCLOT1-3,52.00108,-4.23256,4284,
FCLOT1-3,52.00104,-4.23279,4285,
FCLOT1-3,52.00103,-4.23283,4286,
FCLOT1-3,52.00098,-4.23307,4287,
FCLOT1-3,52.00096,-4.23321,4288,
FCLOT1-3,52.00089,-4.23349,4289,
FCLOT1-3,52.0008,-4.23383,4290,
FCLOT1-3,52.00078,-4.23389,4291,
FCLOT1-3,52.00071,-4.23415,4292,
FCLOT1-3,52.0007,-4.23417,4293,
FCLOT1-3,52.00061,-4.23441,4294,
FCLOT1-3,52.00053,-4.23456,4295,
FCLOT1-3,52.00045,-4.2347,4296,
FCLOT1-3,52.00036,-4.23481,4297,
FCLOT1-3,52.00033,-4.23485,4298,
FCLOT1-3,52.00031,-4.23488,4299,
FCLOT1-3,52.00015,-4.23508,4300,
FCLOT1-3,52.00004,-4.23523,4301,
FCLOT1-3,51.9999,-4.23541,4302,
FCLOT1-3,51.9999,-4.23542,4303,
FCLOT1-3,51.99976,-4.23561,4304,
FCLOT1-3,51.99974,-4.23564,4305,
FCLOT1-3,51.99967,-4.23574,4306,
FCLOT1-3,51.99967,-4.23574,4307,
FCLOT1-3,51.9996,-4.23584,4308,
FCLOT1-3,51.99957,-4.23589,4309,
FCLOT1-3,51.99945,-4.23606,4310,
FCLOT1-3,51.99934,-4.23616,4311,
FCLOT1-3,51.99915,-4.23632,4312,
FCLOT1-3,51.99911,-4.23635,4313,
FCLOT1-3,51.999,-4.23645,4314,
FCLOT1-3,51.99895,-4.23649,4315,
FCLOT1-3,51.9988,-4.23664,4316,
FCLOT1-3,51.99866,-4.2368,4317,
FCLOT1-3,51.99865,-4.23681,4318,
FCLOT1-3,51.99852,-4.23696,4319,
FCLOT1-3,51.9985,-4.23697,4320,
FCLOT1-3,51.99831,-4.23718,4321,
FCLOT1-3,51.99819,-4.23733,4322,
FCLOT1-3,51.99815,-4.23739,4323,
FCLOT1-3,51.99805,-4.23752,4324,
FCLOT1-3,51.99801,-4.23759,4325,
FCLOT1-3,51.99792,-4.23775,4326,
FCLOT1-3,51.9978,-4.23798,4327,
FCLOT1-3,51.99773,-4.23811,4328,
FCLOT1-3,51.99769,-4.23818,4329,
FCLOT1-3,51.99757,-4.23839,4330,
FCLOT1-3,51.99748,-4.23854,4331,
FCLOT1-3,51.99731,-4.23882,4332,
FCLOT1-3,51.99723,-4.23895,4333,
FCLOT1-3,51.9971,-4.23915,4334,
FCLOT1-3,51.99683,-4.23955,4335,
FCLOT1-3,51.99683,-4.23955,4336,
FCLOT1-3,51.99697,-4.23985,4337,
FCLOT1-3,51.99705,-4.24001,4338,
FCLOT1-3,51.99708,-4.24006,4339,
FCLOT1-3,51.99721,-4.24028,4340,
FCLOT1-3,51.99739,-4.24058,4341,
FCLOT1-3,51.9976,-4.24093,4342,
FCLOT1-3,51.99763,-4.24097,4343,
FCLOT1-3,51.99782,-4.24131,4344,
FCLOT1-3,51.99794,-4.24151,4345,
FCLOT1-3,51.99797,-4.24157,4346,
FCLOT1-3,51.99801,-4.24164,4347,
FCLOT1-3,51.99809,-4.24192,4348,
FCLOT1-3,51.99821,-4.24232,4349,
FCLOT1-3,51.99822,-4.24235,4350,
FCLOT1-3,51.9983,-4.24261,4351,
FCLOT1-3,51.99841,-4.24298,4352,
FCLOT1-3,51.99859,-4.24352,4353,
FCLOT1-3,51.99878,-4.24406,4354,
FCLOT1-3,51.99881,-4.24415,4355,
FCLOT1-3,51.99895,-4.24462,4356,
FCLOT1-3,51.99905,-4.24494,4357,
FCLOT1-3,51.99909,-4.24509,4358,
FCLOT1-3,51.99928,-4.24568,4359,
FCLOT1-3,51.99929,-4.24572,4360,
FCLOT1-3,51.99942,-4.24617,4361,
FCLOT1-3,51.99952,-4.24652,4362,
FCLOT1-3,51.99952,-4.24654,4363,
FCLOT1-3,51.99963,-4.24693,4364,
FCLOT1-3,51.99973,-4.24726,4365,
FCLOT1-3,51.99986,-4.24767,4366,
FCLOT1-3,51.9999,-4.24778,4367,
FCLOT1-3,51.99999,-4.24803,4368,
FCLOT1-3,52.00003,-4.24814,4369,
FCLOT1-3,52.00008,-4.24829,4370,
FCLOT1-3,52.00016,-4.24855,4371,
FCLOT1-3,52.00017,-4.24858,4372,
FCLOT1-3,52.00023,-4.24882,4373,
FCLOT1-3,52.00029,-4.24906,4374,
FCLOT1-3,52.00038,-4.24948,4375,
FCLOT1-3,52.00044,-4.24975,4376,
FCLOT1-3,52.00047,-4.24992,4377,
FCLOT1-3,52.00048,-4.25002,4378,
FCLOT1-3,52.00055,-4.25055,4379,
FCLOT1-3,52.00061,-4.25099,4380,
FCLOT1-3,52.00065,-4.2514,4381,
FCLOT1-3,52.00066,-4.2515,4382,
FCLOT1-3,52.00068,-4.25183,4383,
FCLOT1-3,52.00071,-4.25237,4384,
FCLOT1-3,52.00072,-4.25275,4385,
FCLOT1-3,52.00073,-4.25304,4386,
FCLOT1-3,52.00072,-4.25333,4387,
FCLOT1-3,52.00072,-4.25355,4388,
FCLOT1-3,52.00071,-4.25362,4389,
FCLOT1-3,52.0007,-4.25379,4390,
FCLOT1-3,52.00069,-4.25409,4391,
FCLOT1-3,52.00067,-4.25438,4392,
FCLOT1-3,52.00066,-4.25449,4393,
FCLOT1-3,52.00065,-4.25463,4394,
FCLOT1-3,52.00062,-4.25499,4395,
FCLOT1-3,52.00061,-4.25506,4396,
FCLOT1-3,52.00055,-4.25554,4397,
FCLOT1-3,52.0005,-4.25581,4398,
FCLOT1-3,52.00043,-4.25622,4399,
FCLOT1-3,52.00041,-4.25637,4400,
FCLOT1-3,52.00037,-4.2566,4401,
FCLOT1-3,52.00024,-4.25745,4402,
FCLOT1-3,52.00023,-4.25751,4403,
FCLOT1-3,52.00023,-4.25751,4404,
FCLOT1-3,52.00021,-4.25763,4405,
FCLOT1-3,52.00015,-4.25786,4406,
FCLOT1-3,52.00008,-4.25811,4407,
FCLOT1-3,51.99998,-4.25858,4408,
FCLOT1-3,51.99998,-4.25858,4409,
FCLOT1-3,51.99997,-4.25861,4410,
FCLOT1-3,51.99994,-4.25875,4411,
FCLOT1-3,51.9999,-4.25902,4412,
FCLOT1-3,51.99988,-4.25918,4413,
FCLOT1-3,51.99988,-4.25925,4414,
FCLOT1-3,51.99987,-4.25935,4415,
FCLOT1-3,51.99985,-4.25969,4416,
FCLOT1-3,51.99983,-4.25994,4417,
FCLOT1-3,51.99982,-4.26022,4418,
FCLOT1-3,51.99981,-4.26043,4419,
FCLOT1-3,51.99981,-4.26064,4420,
FCLOT1-3,51.99983,-4.26086,4421,
FCLOT1-3,51.99984,-4.26091,4422,
FCLOT1-3,51.99985,-4.26097,4423,
FCLOT1-3,51.99989,-4.2611,4424,
FCLOT1-3,51.99996,-4.26135,4425,
FCLOT1-3,52.00007,-4.26169,4426,
FCLOT1-3,52.00016,-4.26197,4427,
FCLOT1-3,52.00022,-4.26217,4428,
FCLOT1-3,52.00025,-4.26233,4429,
FCLOT1-3,52.00029,-4.26262,4430,
FCLOT1-3,52.00033,-4.26281,4431,
FCLOT1-3,52.00038,-4.26298,4432,
FCLOT1-3,52.00045,-4.26317,4433,
FCLOT1-3,52.00061,-4.26365,4434,
FCLOT1-3,52.00068,-4.2639,4435,
FCLOT1-3,52.00071,-4.26404,4436,
FCLOT1-3,52.00074,-4.26422,4437,
FCLOT1-3,52.00076,-4.26452,4438,
FCLOT1-3,52.00077,-4.26459,4439,
FCLOT1-3,52.00079,-4.26481,4440,
FCLOT1-3,52.0008,-4.26503,4441,
FCLOT1-3,52.00081,-4.2651,4442,
FCLOT1-3,52.00084,-4.26548,4443,
FCLOT1-3,52.00084,-4.26548,4444,
FCLOT1-3,52.00085,-4.26572,4445,
FCLOT1-3,52.00085,-4.26572,4446,
FCLOT1-3,52.00073,-4.26576,4447,
FCLOT1-3,52.00052,-4.2658,4448,
FCLOT1-3,52.00037,-4.26581,4449,
FCLOT1-3,52.0002,-4.26582,4450,
FCLOT1-3,52.00019,-4.26583,4451,
FCLOT1-3,52.00017,-4.26583,4452,
FCLOT1-3,51.9998,-4.26587,4453,
FCLOT1-3,51.99969,-4.26588,4454,
FCLOT1-3,51.99906,-4.26599,4455,
FCLOT1-3,51.99852,-4.26608,4456,
FCLOT1-3,51.99825,-4.26614,4457,
FCLOT1-3,51.99798,-4.2662,4458,
FCLOT1-3,51.99774,-4.26625,4459,
FCLOT1-3,51.99774,-4.26625,4460,
FCLOT1-3,51.99754,-4.2663,4461,
FCLOT1-3,51.99737,-4.26632,4462,
FCLOT1-3,51.99691,-4.26635,4463,
FCLOT1-3,51.99673,-4.26637,4464,
FCLOT1-3,51.99655,-4.26638,4465,
FCLOT1-3,51.99632,-4.26638,4466,
FCLOT1-3,51.99623,-4.26638,4467,
FCLOT1-3,51.99593,-4.26635,4468,
FCLOT1-3,51.99542,-4.26629,4469,
FCLOT1-3,51.99506,-4.26626,4470,
FCLOT1-3,51.99488,-4.26624,4471,
FCLOT1-3,51.99484,-4.26624,4472,
FCLOT1-3,51.99482,-4.26624,4473,
FCLOT1-3,51.99452,-4.2662,4474,
FCLOT1-3,51.99438,-4.26618,4475,
FCLOT1-3,51.99431,-4.26618,4476,
FCLOT1-3,51.99391,-4.26615,4477,
FCLOT1-3,51.99377,-4.26614,4478,
FCLOT1-3,51.99359,-4.26613,4479,
FCLOT1-3,51.99345,-4.26612,4480,
FCLOT1-3,51.99341,-4.26611,4481,
FCLOT1-3,51.99323,-4.2661,4482,
FCLOT1-3,51.99305,-4.26609,4483,
FCLOT1-3,51.9928,-4.26607,4484,
FCLOT1-3,51.99228,-4.26599,4485,
FCLOT1-3,51.99215,-4.26598,4486,
FCLOT1-3,51.99196,-4.26595,4487,
FCLOT1-3,51.99174,-4.26591,4488,
FCLOT1-3,51.99162,-4.26589,4489,
FCLOT1-3,51.9915,-4.26587,4490,
FCLOT1-3,51.99125,-4.26575,4491,
FCLOT1-3,51.99109,-4.26562,4492,
FCLOT1-3,51.99106,-4.2656,4493,
FCLOT1-3,51.99102,-4.26556,4494,
FCLOT1-3,51.9905,-4.26507,4495,
FCLOT1-3,51.9904,-4.26498,4496,
FCLOT1-3,51.99001,-4.26462,4497,
FCLOT1-3,51.98918,-4.26383,4498,
FCLOT1-3,51.98835,-4.26304,4499,
FCLOT1-3,51.98782,-4.26252,4500,
FCLOT1-3,51.98752,-4.26222,4501,
FCLOT1-3,51.98745,-4.26217,4502,
FCLOT1-3,51.98718,-4.2619,4503,
FCLOT1-3,51.98699,-4.26172,4504,
FCLOT1-3,51.98652,-4.26128,4505,
FCLOT1-3,51.98629,-4.26106,4506,
FCLOT1-3,51.98613,-4.26092,4507,
FCLOT1-3,51.98598,-4.26077,4508,
FCLOT1-3,51.98582,-4.26063,4509,
FCLOT1-3,51.98567,-4.26048,4510,
FCLOT1-3,51.98565,-4.26046,4511,
FCLOT1-3,51.98546,-4.26027,4512,
FCLOT1-3,51.98537,-4.26016,4513,
FCLOT1-3,51.98522,-4.25998,4514,
FCLOT1-3,51.98508,-4.25981,4515,
FCLOT1-3,51.98506,-4.25979,4516,
FCLOT1-3,51.98478,-4.25948,4517,
FCLOT1-3,51.98463,-4.25931,4518,
FCLOT1-3,51.98448,-4.25916,4519,
FCLOT1-3,51.9844,-4.25909,4520,
FCLOT1-3,51.98432,-4.25902,4521,
FCLOT1-3,51.98418,-4.25888,4522,
FCLOT1-3,51.98417,-4.25887,4523,
FCLOT1-3,51.98401,-4.25874,4524,
FCLOT1-3,51.98395,-4.2587,4525,
FCLOT1-3,51.98384,-4.25862,4526,
FCLOT1-3,51.98368,-4.25851,4527,
FCLOT1-3,51.98362,-4.25847,4528,
FCLOT1-3,51.98351,-4.2584,4529,
FCLOT1-3,51.98334,-4.25829,4530,
FCLOT1-3,51.98331,-4.25827,4531,
FCLOT1-3,51.98317,-4.2582,4532,
FCLOT1-3,51.98299,-4.2581,4533,
FCLOT1-3,51.9827,-4.25794,4534,
FCLOT1-3,51.98249,-4.25785,4535,
FCLOT1-3,51.98239,-4.2578,4536,
FCLOT1-3,51.98183,-4.25759,4537,
FCLOT1-3,51.98163,-4.25751,4538,
FCLOT1-3,51.98145,-4.25745,4539,
FCLOT1-3,51.9814,-4.25742,4540,
FCLOT1-3,51.98128,-4.25738,4541,
FCLOT1-3,51.98103,-4.25729,4542,
FCLOT1-3,51.98076,-4.25719,4543,
FCLOT1-3,51.9804,-4.25708,4544,
FCLOT1-3,51.98036,-4.25706,4545,
FCLOT1-3,51.98023,-4.25701,4546,
FCLOT1-3,51.98005,-4.25695,4547,
FCLOT1-3,51.97988,-4.25689,4548,
FCLOT1-3,51.9793,-4.25669,4549,
FCLOT1-3,51.97917,-4.25665,4550,
FCLOT1-3,51.97865,-4.25646,4551,
FCLOT1-3,51.97824,-4.25633,4552,
FCLOT1-3,51.97759,-4.2561,4553,
FCLOT1-3,51.97711,-4.25594,4554,
FCLOT1-3,51.97688,-4.25587,4555,
FCLOT1-3,51.9768,-4.25585,4556,
FCLOT1-3,51.97671,-4.25582,4557,
FCLOT1-3,51.97666,-4.2558,4558,
FCLOT1-3,51.97649,-4.25575,4559,
FCLOT1-3,51.97639,-4.2557,4560,
FCLOT1-3,51.97636,-4.25568,4561,
FCLOT1-3,51.97636,-4.25567,4562,
FCLOT1-3,51.97634,-4.25564,4563,
FCLOT1-3,51.97631,-4.25558,4564,
FCLOT1-3,51.9763,-4.25553,4565,
FCLOT1-3,51.97628,-4.25542,4566,
FCLOT1-3,51.97628,-4.25542,4567,
FCLOT1-3,51.9761,-4.25546,4568,
FCLOT1-3,51.97595,-4.25549,4569,
FCLOT1-3,51.97593,-4.2555,4570,
FCLOT1-3,51.97575,-4.25556,4571,
FCLOT1-3,51.9757,-4.25558,4572,
FCLOT1-3,51.97548,-4.25566,4573,
FCLOT1-3,51.97544,-4.25567,4574,
FCLOT1-3,51.97508,-4.25582,4575,
FCLOT1-3,51.97483,-4.25595,4576,
FCLOT1-3,51.97479,-4.25597,4577,
FCLOT1-3,51.97461,-4.25604,4578,
FCLOT1-3,51.97452,-4.25608,4579,
FCLOT1-3,51.97444,-4.25612,4580,
FCLOT1-3,51.97427,-4.25619,4581,
FCLOT1-3,51.97414,-4.25624,4582,
FCLOT1-3,51.97392,-4.25635,4583,
FCLOT1-3,51.97376,-4.25643,4584,
FCLOT1-3,51.97375,-4.25643,4585,
FCLOT1-3,51.97329,-4.25664,4586,
FCLOT1-3,51.97319,-4.25669,4587,
FCLOT1-3,51.97317,-4.2567,4588,
FCLOT1-3,51.97294,-4.2568,4589,
FCLOT1-3,51.9729,-4.25682,4590,
FCLOT1-3,51.9729,-4.25682,4591,
FCLOT1-3,51.97286,-4.25684,4592,
FCLOT1-3,51.97252,-4.257,4593,
FCLOT1-3,51.97251,-4.25701,4594,
FCLOT1-3,51.97234,-4.25708,4595,
FCLOT1-3,51.97232,-4.25709,4596,
FCLOT1-3,51.97217,-4.25714,4597,
FCLOT1-3,51.97201,-4.2572,4598,
FCLOT1-3,51.97186,-4.25726,4599,
FCLOT1-3,51.97169,-4.25733,4600,
FCLOT1-3,51.97165,-4.25735,4601,
FCLOT1-3,51.97147,-4.25743,4602,
FCLOT1-3,51.9713,-4.25751,4603,
FCLOT1-3,51.97126,-4.25752,4604,
FCLOT1-3,51.97112,-4.25758,4605,
FCLOT1-3,51.9711,-4.25759,4606,
FCLOT1-3,51.97095,-4.25762,4607,
FCLOT1-3,51.97087,-4.25764,4608,
FCLOT1-3,51.97068,-4.25766,4609,
FCLOT1-3,51.97059,-4.25765,4610,
FCLOT1-3,51.97044,-4.25764,4611,
FCLOT1-3,51.97023,-4.2576,4612,
FCLOT1-3,51.97005,-4.25754,4613,
FCLOT1-3,51.9699,-4.25749,4614,
FCLOT1-3,51.96973,-4.25739,4615,
FCLOT1-3,51.96954,-4.25728,4616,
FCLOT1-3,51.96949,-4.25725,4617,
FCLOT1-3,51.96937,-4.2572,4618,
FCLOT1-3,51.96932,-4.25718,4619,
FCLOT1-3,51.96917,-4.25714,4620,
FCLOT1-3,51.96899,-4.25714,4621,
FCLOT1-3,51.9688,-4.25714,4622,
FCLOT1-3,51.96862,-4.25714,4623,
FCLOT1-3,51.96834,-4.25717,4624,
FCLOT1-3,51.96829,-4.25718,4625,
FCLOT1-3,51.96811,-4.25723,4626,
FCLOT1-3,51.9678,-4.2573,4627,
FCLOT1-3,51.96758,-4.25735,4628,
FCLOT1-3,51.96729,-4.25741,4629,
FCLOT1-3,51.96704,-4.25745,4630,
FCLOT1-3,51.96687,-4.25747,4631,
FCLOT1-3,51.96669,-4.2575,4632,
FCLOT1-3,51.96651,-4.25752,4633,
FCLOT1-3,51.96633,-4.25755,4634,
FCLOT1-3,51.96629,-4.25755,4635,
FCLOT1-3,51.96615,-4.25758,4636,
FCLOT1-3,51.96608,-4.2576,4637,
FCLOT1-3,51.96597,-4.25763,4638,
FCLOT1-3,51.96574,-4.25769,4639,
FCLOT1-3,51.96562,-4.25774,4640,
FCLOT1-3,51.9656,-4.25774,4641,
FCLOT1-3,51.9655,-4.2578,4642,
FCLOT1-3,51.96545,-4.25785,4643,
FCLOT1-3,51.96541,-4.2579,4644,
FCLOT1-3,51.96536,-4.258,4645,
FCLOT1-3,51.96533,-4.25806,4646,
FCLOT1-3,51.96533,-4.25809,4647,
FCLOT1-3,51.96529,-4.2582,4648,
FCLOT1-3,51.96526,-4.25833,4649,
FCLOT1-3,51.96524,-4.2584,4650,
FCLOT1-3,51.96519,-4.2586,4651,
FCLOT1-3,51.96518,-4.25863,4652,
FCLOT1-3,51.96513,-4.25885,4653,
FCLOT1-3,51.96512,-4.25887,4654,
FCLOT1-3,51.96503,-4.25917,4655,
FCLOT1-3,51.96497,-4.2594,4656,
FCLOT1-3,51.96492,-4.25958,4657,
FCLOT1-3,51.96485,-4.25984,4658,
FCLOT1-3,51.96474,-4.26016,4659,
FCLOT1-3,51.96463,-4.26042,4660,
FCLOT1-3,51.96462,-4.26046,4661,
FCLOT1-3,51.96452,-4.26066,4662,
FCLOT1-3,51.96448,-4.26074,4663,
FCLOT1-3,51.96414,-4.26147,4664,
FCLOT1-3,51.96413,-4.2615,4665,
FCLOT1-3,51.96405,-4.26168,4666,
FCLOT1-3,51.96402,-4.26174,4667,
FCLOT1-3,51.96393,-4.26196,4668,
FCLOT1-3,51.96381,-4.26221,4669,
FCLOT1-3,51.96373,-4.26239,4670,
FCLOT1-3,51.96362,-4.26261,4671,
FCLOT1-3,51.96359,-4.26267,4672,
FCLOT1-3,51.96351,-4.26284,4673,
FCLOT1-3,51.96349,-4.26287,4674,
FCLOT1-3,51.96347,-4.26289,4675,
FCLOT1-3,51.96338,-4.26304,4676,
FCLOT1-3,51.96336,-4.26306,4677,
FCLOT1-3,51.96329,-4.26315,4678,
FCLOT1-3,51.96321,-4.26324,4679,
FCLOT1-3,51.96314,-4.26332,4680,
FCLOT1-3,51.96309,-4.26338,4681,
FCLOT1-3,51.96299,-4.26347,4682,
FCLOT1-3,51.96298,-4.26348,4683,
FCLOT1-3,51.96298,-4.26348,4684,
FCLOT1-3,51.96295,-4.26351,4685,
FCLOT1-3,51.96284,-4.26361,4686,
FCLOT1-3,51.96268,-4.26371,4687,
FCLOT1-3,51.96266,-4.26371,4688,
FCLOT1-3,51.96246,-4.2638,4689,
FCLOT1-3,51.96235,-4.2638,4690,
FCLOT1-3,51.96209,-4.26379,4691,
FCLOT1-3,51.96188,-4.26379,4692,
FCLOT1-3,51.96179,-4.26379,4693,
FCLOT1-3,51.9617,-4.2638,4694,
FCLOT1-3,51.96158,-4.2638,4695,
FCLOT1-3,51.96143,-4.26382,4696,
FCLOT1-3,51.96125,-4.26384,4697,
FCLOT1-3,51.96106,-4.26386,4698,
FCLOT1-3,51.96099,-4.26388,4699,
FCLOT1-3,51.96072,-4.26393,4700,
FCLOT1-3,51.96044,-4.26408,4701,
FCLOT1-3,51.96029,-4.26415,4702,
FCLOT1-3,51.96018,-4.2642,4703,
FCLOT1-3,51.9598,-4.26437,4704,
FCLOT1-3,51.95951,-4.26448,4705,
FCLOT1-3,51.95942,-4.26451,4706,
FCLOT1-3,51.95925,-4.26456,4707,
FCLOT1-3,51.95886,-4.26469,4708,
FCLOT1-3,51.95875,-4.26472,4709,
FCLOT1-3,51.95872,-4.26474,4710,
FCLOT1-3,51.95816,-4.2649,4711,
FCLOT1-3,51.95801,-4.26495,4712,
FCLOT1-3,51.95751,-4.26512,4713,
FCLOT1-3,51.95713,-4.26526,4714,
FCLOT1-3,51.95693,-4.26532,4715,
FCLOT1-3,51.95671,-4.26539,4716,
FCLOT1-3,51.95618,-4.26555,4717,
FCLOT1-3,51.95612,-4.26557,4718,
FCLOT1-3,51.95601,-4.26561,4719,
FCLOT1-3,51.95565,-4.26573,4720,
FCLOT1-3,51.95548,-4.26579,4721,
FCLOT1-3,51.95545,-4.2658,4722,
FCLOT1-3,51.9553,-4.26585,4723,
FCLOT1-3,51.95512,-4.2659,4724,
FCLOT1-3,51.9551,-4.26591,4725,
FCLOT1-3,51.95495,-4.26595,4726,
FCLOT1-3,51.95491,-4.26596,4727,
FCLOT1-3,51.95477,-4.26598,4728,
FCLOT1-3,51.9547,-4.26599,4729,
FCLOT1-3,51.9546,-4.266,4730,
FCLOT1-3,51.95459,-4.266,4731,
FCLOT1-3,51.95443,-4.266,4732,
FCLOT1-3,51.95441,-4.266,4733,
FCLOT1-3,51.95433,-4.266,4734,
FCLOT1-3,51.95423,-4.26599,4735,
FCLOT1-3,51.95415,-4.26599,4736,
FCLOT1-3,51.95387,-4.26592,4737,
FCLOT1-3,51.95369,-4.26586,4738,
FCLOT1-3,51.95366,-4.26586,4739,
FCLOT1-3,51.95341,-4.26575,4740,
FCLOT1-3,51.9531,-4.26559,4741,
FCLOT1-3,51.95279,-4.26542,4742,
FCLOT1-3,51.9527,-4.26538,4743,
FCLOT1-3,51.95245,-4.26529,4744,
FCLOT1-3,51.95229,-4.26526,4745,
FCLOT1-3,51.95209,-4.26523,4746,
FCLOT1-3,51.95204,-4.26522,4747,
FCLOT1-3,51.95176,-4.26521,4748,
FCLOT1-3,51.95173,-4.26522,4749,
FCLOT1-3,51.95137,-4.26528,4750,
FCLOT1-3,51.95132,-4.26529,4751,
FCLOT1-3,51.95105,-4.26538,4752,
FCLOT1-3,51.95093,-4.26545,4753,
FCLOT1-3,51.9507,-4.26558,4754,
FCLOT1-3,51.95051,-4.26571,4755,
FCLOT1-3,51.95027,-4.26588,4756,
FCLOT1-3,51.95019,-4.26595,4757,
FCLOT1-3,51.94993,-4.26614,4758,
FCLOT1-3,51.94977,-4.26625,4759,
FCLOT1-3,51.94969,-4.26629,4760,
FCLOT1-3,51.94958,-4.26635,4761,
FCLOT1-3,51.94944,-4.26643,4762,
FCLOT1-3,51.94935,-4.26646,4763,
FCLOT1-3,51.94919,-4.26652,4764,
FCLOT1-3,51.94907,-4.26655,4765,
FCLOT1-3,51.94906,-4.26655,4766,
FCLOT1-3,51.94871,-4.2666,4767,
FCLOT1-3,51.9487,-4.2666,4768,
FCLOT1-3,51.94852,-4.2666,4769,
FCLOT1-3,51.94848,-4.2666,4770,
FCLOT1-3,51.94848,-4.2666,4771,
FCLOT1-3,51.9483,-4.2666,4772,
FCLOT1-3,51.94822,-4.2666,4773,
FCLOT1-3,51.94804,-4.2666,4774,
FCLOT1-3,51.9478,-4.26662,4775,
FCLOT1-3,51.94771,-4.26664,4776,
FCLOT1-3,51.94758,-4.26666,4777,
FCLOT1-3,51.94741,-4.2667,4778,
FCLOT1-3,51.94735,-4.26671,4779,
FCLOT1-3,51.9472,-4.26677,4780,
FCLOT1-3,51.94718,-4.26677,4781,
FCLOT1-3,51.94717,-4.26678,4782,
FCLOT1-3,51.94701,-4.26685,4783,
FCLOT1-3,51.94669,-4.267,4784,
FCLOT1-3,51.94657,-4.26707,4785,
FCLOT1-3,51.94615,-4.2673,4786,
FCLOT1-3,51.94598,-4.26739,4787,
FCLOT1-3,51.94581,-4.26748,4788,
FCLOT1-3,51.94574,-4.26752,4789,
FCLOT1-3,51.94546,-4.26762,4790,
FCLOT1-3,51.94535,-4.26765,4791,
FCLOT1-3,51.94528,-4.26767,4792,
FCLOT1-3,51.94513,-4.2677,4793,
FCLOT1-3,51.9451,-4.26771,4794,
FCLOT1-3,51.94488,-4.26772,4795,
FCLOT1-3,51.94474,-4.2677,4796,
FCLOT1-3,51.94465,-4.26769,4797,
FCLOT1-3,51.94445,-4.26763,4798,
FCLOT1-3,51.94422,-4.26753,4799,
FCLOT1-3,51.944,-4.26738,4800,
FCLOT1-3,51.94389,-4.26729,4801,
FCLOT1-3,51.94383,-4.26725,4802,
FCLOT1-3,51.94354,-4.26696,4803,
FCLOT1-3,51.94328,-4.26666,4804,
FCLOT1-3,51.94325,-4.26662,4805,
FCLOT1-3,51.94313,-4.26649,4806,
FCLOT1-3,51.94303,-4.26638,4807,
FCLOT1-3,51.94297,-4.26632,4808,
FCLOT1-3,51.94295,-4.2663,4809,
FCLOT1-3,51.9429,-4.26624,4810,
FCLOT1-3,51.94282,-4.26618,4811,
FCLOT1-3,51.94274,-4.2661,4812,
FCLOT1-3,51.94265,-4.26603,4813,
FCLOT1-3,51.94259,-4.26599,4814,
FCLOT1-3,51.94251,-4.26594,4815,
FCLOT1-3,51.94243,-4.2659,4816,
FCLOT1-3,51.94231,-4.26584,4817,
FCLOT1-3,51.9423,-4.26584,4818,
FCLOT1-3,51.94221,-4.2658,4819,
FCLOT1-3,51.9421,-4.26577,4820,
FCLOT1-3,51.94203,-4.26575,4821,
FCLOT1-3,51.94192,-4.26573,4822,
FCLOT1-3,51.94177,-4.26571,4823,
FCLOT1-3,51.94163,-4.26569,4824,
FCLOT1-3,51.94138,-4.26568,4825,
FCLOT1-3,51.9412,-4.26568,4826,
FCLOT1-3,51.94063,-4.26567,4827,
FCLOT1-3,51.94045,-4.26566,4828,
FCLOT1-3,51.93991,-4.26565,4829,
FCLOT1-3,51.93977,-4.26565,4830,
FCLOT1-3,51.93959,-4.26565,4831,
FCLOT1-3,51.93941,-4.26565,4832,
FCLOT1-3,51.93923,-4.26564,4833,
FCLOT1-3,51.93905,-4.26564,4834,
FCLOT1-3,51.93887,-4.26564,4835,
FCLOT1-3,51.93869,-4.26563,4836,
FCLOT1-3,51.93833,-4.26563,4837,
FCLOT1-3,51.9381,-4.26562,4838,
FCLOT1-3,51.93802,-4.26563,4839,
FCLOT1-3,51.93797,-4.26563,4840,
FCLOT1-3,51.93797,-4.26563,4841,
FCLOT1-3,51.93795,-4.26563,4842,
FCLOT1-3,51.93788,-4.26564,4843,
FCLOT1-3,51.93777,-4.26566,4844,
FCLOT1-3,51.93763,-4.26568,4845,
FCLOT1-3,51.93745,-4.26572,4846,
FCLOT1-3,51.93732,-4.26575,4847,
FCLOT1-3,51.93714,-4.2658,4848,
FCLOT1-3,51.93695,-4.26585,4849,
FCLOT1-3,51.93672,-4.26592,4850,
FCLOT1-3,51.93637,-4.26603,4851,
FCLOT1-3,51.93478,-4.26652,4852,
FCLOT1-3,51.93427,-4.26667,4853,
FCLOT1-3,51.93388,-4.26679,4854,
FCLOT1-3,51.93384,-4.2668,4855,
FCLOT1-3,51.9337,-4.26684,4856,
FCLOT1-3,51.93368,-4.26684,4857,
FCLOT1-3,51.93337,-4.26691,4858,
FCLOT1-3,51.9333,-4.26692,4859,
FCLOT1-3,51.93312,-4.26696,4860,
FCLOT1-3,51.93295,-4.26699,4861,
FCLOT1-3,51.93293,-4.26699,4862,
FCLOT1-3,51.93259,-4.26707,4863,
FCLOT1-3,51.93241,-4.26711,4864,
FCLOT1-3,51.93241,-4.26711,4865,
FCLOT1-3,51.93224,-4.26715,4866,
FCLOT1-3,51.93206,-4.2672,4867,
FCLOT1-3,51.93178,-4.2673,4868,
FCLOT1-3,51.9316,-4.26739,4869,
FCLOT1-3,51.93148,-4.26746,4870,
FCLOT1-3,51.9314,-4.2675,4871,
FCLOT1-3,51.93116,-4.26765,4872,
FCLOT1-3,51.93114,-4.26767,4873,
FCLOT1-3,51.93098,-4.26778,4874,
FCLOT1-3,51.93031,-4.26824,4875,
FCLOT1-3,51.93015,-4.26836,4876,
FCLOT1-3,51.92998,-4.26847,4877,
FCLOT1-3,51.92995,-4.26849,4878,
FCLOT1-3,51.9298,-4.26858,4879,
FCLOT1-3,51.92964,-4.26866,4880,
FCLOT1-3,51.92961,-4.26868,4881,
FCLOT1-3,51.9294,-4.26876,4882,
FCLOT1-3,51.92929,-4.26879,4883,
FCLOT1-3,51.92927,-4.26879,4884,
FCLOT1-3,51.92911,-4.26882,4885,
FCLOT1-3,51.9291,-4.26882,4886,
FCLOT1-3,51.92893,-4.26883,4887,
FCLOT1-3,51.9288,-4.26882,4888,
FCLOT1-3,51.92872,-4.26881,4889,
FCLOT1-3,51.92869,-4.26881,4890,
FCLOT1-3,51.92855,-4.26878,4891,
FCLOT1-3,51.92843,-4.26873,4892,
FCLOT1-3,51.92824,-4.26864,4893,
FCLOT1-3,51.92805,-4.26853,4894,
FCLOT1-3,51.92802,-4.26851,4895,
FCLOT1-3,51.92761,-4.26816,4896,
FCLOT1-3,51.9276,-4.26816,4897,
FCLOT1-3,51.92729,-4.26788,4898,
FCLOT1-3,51.92717,-4.26778,4899,
FCLOT1-3,51.92713,-4.26775,4900,
FCLOT1-3,51.92703,-4.26767,4901,
FCLOT1-3,51.92689,-4.26757,4902,
FCLOT1-3,51.9268,-4.26752,4903,
FCLOT1-3,51.92674,-4.26749,4904,
FCLOT1-3,51.92661,-4.26742,4905,
FCLOT1-3,51.92647,-4.26735,4906,
FCLOT1-3,51.92633,-4.2673,4907,
FCLOT1-3,51.92628,-4.26729,4908,
FCLOT1-3,51.92612,-4.26725,4909,
FCLOT1-3,51.92603,-4.26724,4910,
FCLOT1-3,51.92592,-4.26722,4911,
FCLOT1-3,51.92581,-4.26721,4912,
FCLOT1-3,51.92569,-4.26721,4913,
FCLOT1-3,51.92556,-4.26722,4914,
FCLOT1-3,51.92521,-4.26728,4915,
FCLOT1-3,51.92433,-4.26752,4916,
FCLOT1-3,51.92409,-4.26762,4917,
FCLOT1-3,51.92387,-4.26774,4918,
FCLOT1-3,51.9238,-4.26777,4919,
FCLOT1-3,51.92357,-4.26791,4920,
FCLOT1-3,51.92355,-4.26792,4921,
FCLOT1-3,51.92324,-4.26816,4922,
FCLOT1-3,51.9229,-4.26843,4923,
FCLOT1-3,51.92262,-4.26862,4924,
FCLOT1-3,51.92228,-4.26885,4925,
FCLOT1-3,51.92223,-4.26888,4926,
FCLOT1-3,51.92212,-4.26895,4927,
FCLOT1-3,51.92191,-4.26907,4928,
FCLOT1-3,51.92175,-4.26916,4929,
FCLOT1-3,51.92138,-4.26939,4930,
FCLOT1-3,51.92121,-4.26947,4931,
FCLOT1-3,51.92115,-4.2695,4932,
FCLOT1-3,51.92108,-4.26952,4933,
FCLOT1-3,51.92093,-4.26956,4934,
FCLOT1-3,51.9208,-4.26959,4935,
FCLOT1-3,51.92078,-4.26959,4936,
FCLOT1-3,51.92065,-4.26959,4937,
FCLOT1-3,51.92047,-4.26959,4938,
FCLOT1-3,51.92042,-4.26958,4939,
FCLOT1-3,51.92042,-4.26958,4940,
FCLOT1-3,51.92028,-4.26956,4941,
FCLOT1-3,51.9201,-4.26949,4942,
FCLOT1-3,51.92007,-4.26948,4943,
FCLOT1-3,51.91972,-4.26931,4944,
FCLOT1-3,51.91966,-4.26928,4945,
FCLOT1-3,51.91951,-4.2692,4946,
FCLOT1-3,51.91916,-4.26903,4947,
FCLOT1-3,51.91904,-4.26898,4948,
FCLOT1-3,51.91891,-4.26894,4949,
FCLOT1-3,51.91877,-4.26889,4950,
FCLOT1-3,51.91863,-4.26886,4951,
FCLOT1-3,51.9186,-4.26885,4952,
FCLOT1-3,51.91843,-4.26883,4953,
FCLOT1-3,51.91828,-4.26884,4954,
FCLOT1-3,51.91817,-4.26885,4955,
FCLOT1-3,51.91794,-4.2689,4956,
FCLOT1-3,51.91773,-4.26898,4957,
FCLOT1-3,51.91757,-4.26907,4958,
FCLOT1-3,51.91751,-4.2691,4959,
FCLOT1-3,51.91724,-4.26929,4960,
FCLOT1-3,51.91703,-4.26943,4961,
FCLOT1-3,51.91675,-4.26965,4962,
FCLOT1-3,51.91671,-4.26968,4963,
FCLOT1-3,51.9161,-4.27014,4964,
FCLOT1-3,51.91594,-4.27026,4965,
FCLOT1-3,51.91575,-4.27039,4966,
FCLOT1-3,51.9156,-4.2705,4967,
FCLOT1-3,51.91557,-4.27052,4968,
FCLOT1-3,51.91539,-4.27063,4969,
FCLOT1-3,51.91507,-4.27083,4970,
FCLOT1-3,51.91488,-4.27094,4971,
FCLOT1-3,51.91443,-4.27121,4972,
FCLOT1-3,51.91422,-4.27132,4973,
FCLOT1-3,51.91399,-4.27145,4974,
FCLOT1-3,51.91385,-4.2715,4975,
FCLOT1-3,51.91375,-4.27154,4976,
FCLOT1-3,51.91366,-4.27157,4977,
FCLOT1-3,51.91361,-4.27159,4978,
FCLOT1-3,51.91361,-4.27159,4979,
FCLOT1-3,51.91358,-4.2716,4980,
FCLOT1-3,51.91351,-4.27163,4981,
FCLOT1-3,51.9135,-4.27164,4982,
FCLOT1-3,51.91343,-4.27167,4983,
FCLOT1-3,51.91336,-4.2717,4984,
FCLOT1-3,51.91304,-4.27189,4985,
FCLOT1-3,51.91285,-4.27199,4986,
FCLOT1-3,51.9127,-4.27208,4987,
FCLOT1-3,51.91268,-4.27209,4988,
FCLOT1-3,51.91249,-4.27219,4989,
FCLOT1-3,51.91234,-4.27227,4990,
FCLOT1-3,51.91228,-4.27229,4991,
FCLOT1-3,51.91216,-4.27235,4992,
FCLOT1-3,51.91199,-4.27243,4993,
FCLOT1-3,51.91182,-4.27251,4994,
FCLOT1-3,51.91164,-4.27259,4995,
FCLOT1-3,51.91147,-4.27267,4996,
FCLOT1-3,51.91142,-4.27269,4997,
FCLOT1-3,51.9113,-4.27274,4998,
FCLOT1-3,51.91115,-4.2728,4999,
FCLOT1-3,51.91112,-4.27281,5000,
FCLOT1-3,51.91095,-4.27288,5001,
FCLOT1-3,51.91088,-4.27291,5002,
FCLOT1-3,51.91023,-4.27312,5003,
FCLOT1-3,51.91007,-4.27316,5004,
FCLOT1-3,51.90989,-4.27321,5005,
FCLOT1-3,51.90971,-4.27326,5006,
FCLOT1-3,51.9097,-4.27326,5007,
FCLOT1-3,51.90953,-4.2733,5008,
FCLOT1-3,51.9095,-4.27331,5009,
FCLOT1-3,51.90936,-4.27333,5010,
FCLOT1-3,51.90935,-4.27333,5011,
FCLOT1-3,51.90922,-4.27335,5012,
FCLOT1-3,51.90903,-4.27336,5013,
FCLOT1-3,51.90886,-4.27336,5014,
FCLOT1-3,51.90881,-4.27336,5015,
FCLOT1-3,51.90869,-4.27336,5016,
FCLOT1-3,51.90856,-4.27334,5017,
FCLOT1-3,51.90842,-4.27332,5018,
FCLOT1-3,51.90825,-4.27328,5019,
FCLOT1-3,51.90824,-4.27328,5020,
FCLOT1-3,51.9081,-4.27324,5021,
FCLOT1-3,51.90734,-4.27306,5022,
FCLOT1-3,51.90715,-4.27302,5023,
FCLOT1-3,51.90715,-4.27302,5024,
FCLOT1-3,51.90708,-4.273,5025,
FCLOT1-3,51.90698,-4.27297,5026,
FCLOT1-3,51.90684,-4.27294,5027,
FCLOT1-3,51.9068,-4.27293,5028,
FCLOT1-3,51.90666,-4.27289,5029,
FCLOT1-3,51.90663,-4.27288,5030,
FCLOT1-3,51.90659,-4.27287,5031,
FCLOT1-3,51.90648,-4.27284,5032,
FCLOT1-3,51.90645,-4.27283,5033,
FCLOT1-3,51.9063,-4.27279,5034,
FCLOT1-3,51.90625,-4.27278,5035,
FCLOT1-3,51.90609,-4.27273,5036,
FCLOT1-3,51.90595,-4.27268,5037,
FCLOT1-3,51.90585,-4.27265,5038,
FCLOT1-3,51.90558,-4.27257,5039,
FCLOT1-3,51.90542,-4.27252,5040,
FCLOT1-3,51.90528,-4.27248,5041,
FCLOT1-3,51.90506,-4.27243,5042,
FCLOT1-3,51.905,-4.27241,5043,
FCLOT1-3,51.90471,-4.27236,5044,
FCLOT1-3,51.90459,-4.27234,5045,
FCLOT1-3,51.90459,-4.27234,5046,
FCLOT1-3,51.90373,-4.27219,5047,
FCLOT1-3,51.90352,-4.27215,5048,
FCLOT1-3,51.90324,-4.27212,5049,
FCLOT1-3,51.90301,-4.2721,5050,
FCLOT1-3,51.90297,-4.2721,5051,
FCLOT1-3,51.90283,-4.2721,5052,
FCLOT1-3,51.90267,-4.27209,5053,
FCLOT1-3,51.90265,-4.27209,5054,
FCLOT1-3,51.9024,-4.2721,5055,
FCLOT1-3,51.90221,-4.27211,5056,
FCLOT1-3,51.90202,-4.27212,5057,
FCLOT1-3,51.90195,-4.27213,5058,
FCLOT1-3,51.90186,-4.27215,5059,
FCLOT1-3,51.90178,-4.27218,5060,
FCLOT1-3,51.90167,-4.27222,5061,
FCLOT1-3,51.90166,-4.27222,5062,
FCLOT1-3,51.90149,-4.27229,5063,
FCLOT1-3,51.90132,-4.27236,5064,
FCLOT1-3,51.90097,-4.2725,5065,
FCLOT1-3,51.90079,-4.27257,5066,
FCLOT1-3,51.9007,-4.27261,5067,
FCLOT1-3,51.90063,-4.27264,5068,
FCLOT1-3,51.90048,-4.2727,5069,
FCLOT1-3,51.9003,-4.27276,5070,
FCLOT1-3,51.90028,-4.27276,5071,
FCLOT1-3,51.90012,-4.27281,5072,
FCLOT1-3,51.89995,-4.27286,5073,
FCLOT1-3,51.89977,-4.27291,5074,
FCLOT1-3,51.89959,-4.27296,5075,
FCLOT1-3,51.89941,-4.27301,5076,
FCLOT1-3,51.89924,-4.27306,5077,
FCLOT1-3,51.89871,-4.27321,5078,
FCLOT1-3,51.89853,-4.27326,5079,
FCLOT1-3,51.89835,-4.27331,5080,
FCLOT1-3,51.89814,-4.27337,5081,
FCLOT1-3,51.89764,-4.2735,5082,
FCLOT1-3,51.89746,-4.27355,5083,
FCLOT1-3,51.89729,-4.27359,5084,
FCLOT1-3,51.89711,-4.27364,5085,
FCLOT1-3,51.89706,-4.27365,5086,
FCLOT1-3,51.89693,-4.27369,5087,
FCLOT1-3,51.89682,-4.27372,5088,
FCLOT1-3,51.89676,-4.27375,5089,
FCLOT1-3,51.89672,-4.27377,5090,
FCLOT1-3,51.89661,-4.27382,5091,
FCLOT1-3,51.89658,-4.27383,5092,
FCLOT1-3,51.89631,-4.27397,5093,
FCLOT1-3,51.89595,-4.27415,5094,
FCLOT1-3,51.89577,-4.27423,5095,
FCLOT1-3,51.89534,-4.27443,5096,
FCLOT1-3,51.89525,-4.27447,5097,
FCLOT1-3,51.89509,-4.27455,5098,
FCLOT1-3,51.89508,-4.27455,5099,
FCLOT1-3,51.89478,-4.27468,5100,
FCLOT1-3,51.89448,-4.27481,5101,
FCLOT1-3,51.89448,-4.27481,5102,
FCLOT1-3,51.89434,-4.27487,5103,
FCLOT1-3,51.89419,-4.27493,5104,
FCLOT1-3,51.89416,-4.27494,5105,
FCLOT1-3,51.89399,-4.27502,5106,
FCLOT1-3,51.89326,-4.27534,5107,
FCLOT1-3,51.89294,-4.27549,5108,
FCLOT1-3,51.89292,-4.27551,5109,
FCLOT1-3,51.89277,-4.27559,5110,
FCLOT1-3,51.8926,-4.27568,5111,
FCLOT1-3,51.89244,-4.27576,5112,
FCLOT1-3,51.8924,-4.27578,5113,
FCLOT1-3,51.89228,-4.27584,5114,
FCLOT1-3,51.89223,-4.27587,5115,
FCLOT1-3,51.89222,-4.27588,5116,
FCLOT1-3,51.89217,-4.27591,5117,
FCLOT1-3,51.89216,-4.27591,5118,
FCLOT1-3,51.89205,-4.27598,5119,
FCLOT1-3,51.89195,-4.27604,5120,
FCLOT1-3,51.89182,-4.27612,5121,
FCLOT1-3,51.89171,-4.2762,5122,
FCLOT1-3,51.89156,-4.2763,5123,
FCLOT1-3,51.89151,-4.27634,5124,
FCLOT1-3,51.89131,-4.27648,5125,
FCLOT1-3,51.89123,-4.27653,5126,
FCLOT1-3,51.89115,-4.27659,5127,
FCLOT1-3,51.89098,-4.27671,5128,
FCLOT1-3,51.89091,-4.27676,5129,
FCLOT1-3,51.89086,-4.2768,5130,
FCLOT1-3,51.89064,-4.27695,5131,
FCLOT1-3,51.89046,-4.27708,5132,
FCLOT1-3,51.89041,-4.27712,5133,
FCLOT1-3,51.89027,-4.27723,5134,
FCLOT1-3,51.89012,-4.27735,5135,
FCLOT1-3,51.88997,-4.27746,5136,
FCLOT1-3,51.88962,-4.27773,5137,
FCLOT1-3,51.8896,-4.27775,5138,
FCLOT1-3,51.88946,-4.27785,5139,
FCLOT1-3,51.88935,-4.27793,5140,
FCLOT1-3,51.88923,-4.27802,5141,
FCLOT1-3,51.88911,-4.2781,5142,
FCLOT1-3,51.8891,-4.27811,5143,
FCLOT1-3,51.88897,-4.27819,5144,
FCLOT1-3,51.88885,-4.27825,5145,
FCLOT1-3,51.88872,-4.27833,5146,
FCLOT1-3,51.88865,-4.27836,5147,
FCLOT1-3,51.88858,-4.27839,5148,
FCLOT1-3,51.8885,-4.27841,5149,
FCLOT1-3,51.88842,-4.27844,5150,
FCLOT1-3,51.88838,-4.27845,5151,
FCLOT1-3,51.88828,-4.27848,5152,
FCLOT1-3,51.88824,-4.27848,5153,
FCLOT1-3,51.8882,-4.27849,5154,
FCLOT1-3,51.88812,-4.2785,5155,
FCLOT1-3,51.88804,-4.27851,5156,
FCLOT1-3,51.88799,-4.27852,5157,
FCLOT1-3,51.88791,-4.27852,5158,
FCLOT1-3,51.88778,-4.27852,5159,
FCLOT1-3,51.88763,-4.27851,5160,
FCLOT1-3,51.8875,-4.27849,5161,
FCLOT1-3,51.88738,-4.27847,5162,
FCLOT1-3,51.88723,-4.27842,5163,
FCLOT1-3,51.88713,-4.27839,5164,
FCLOT1-3,51.88704,-4.27836,5165,
FCLOT1-3,51.88699,-4.27834,5166,
FCLOT1-3,51.88692,-4.27831,5167,
FCLOT1-3,51.88685,-4.27827,5168,
FCLOT1-3,51.88676,-4.27822,5169,
FCLOT1-3,51.88667,-4.27817,5170,
FCLOT1-3,51.88659,-4.27813,5171,
FCLOT1-3,51.8865,-4.27807,5172,
FCLOT1-3,51.88644,-4.27804,5173,
FCLOT1-3,51.88637,-4.27799,5174,
FCLOT1-3,51.88627,-4.27793,5175,
FCLOT1-3,51.88608,-4.27781,5176,
FCLOT1-3,51.88594,-4.27772,5177,
FCLOT1-3,51.88577,-4.27762,5178,
FCLOT1-3,51.88563,-4.27753,5179,
FCLOT1-3,51.88552,-4.27747,5180,
FCLOT1-3,51.88538,-4.2774,5181,
FCLOT1-3,51.88521,-4.27731,5182,
FCLOT1-3,51.88497,-4.27722,5183,
FCLOT1-3,51.88481,-4.27717,5184,
FCLOT1-3,51.8847,-4.27714,5185,
FCLOT1-3,51.88455,-4.27711,5186,
FCLOT1-3,51.88437,-4.2771,5187,
FCLOT1-3,51.88417,-4.27709,5188,
FCLOT1-3,51.884,-4.27709,5189,
FCLOT1-3,51.88377,-4.27711,5190,
FCLOT1-3,51.88351,-4.27714,5191,
FCLOT1-3,51.88329,-4.2772,5192,
FCLOT1-3,51.8831,-4.27724,5193,
FCLOT1-3,51.88299,-4.27727,5194,
FCLOT1-3,51.88282,-4.27731,5195,
FCLOT1-3,51.88264,-4.27735,5196,
FCLOT1-3,51.88247,-4.27739,5197,
FCLOT1-3,51.88231,-4.27742,5198,
FCLOT1-3,51.88217,-4.27744,5199,
FCLOT1-3,51.88204,-4.27745,5200,
FCLOT1-3,51.88195,-4.27746,5201,
FCLOT1-3,51.88185,-4.27746,5202,
FCLOT1-3,51.88183,-4.27746,5203,
FCLOT1-3,51.88162,-4.27746,5204,
FCLOT1-3,51.8815,-4.27745,5205,
FCLOT1-3,51.8815,-4.27745,5206,
FCLOT1-3,51.8814,-4.27744,5207,
FCLOT1-3,51.88111,-4.27742,5208,
FCLOT1-3,51.88083,-4.27739,5209,
FCLOT1-3,51.88025,-4.27733,5210,
FCLOT1-3,51.88024,-4.27733,5211,
FCLOT1-3,51.88016,-4.27732,5212,
FCLOT1-3,51.88,-4.27729,5213,
FCLOT1-3,51.87984,-4.27725,5214,
FCLOT1-3,51.87983,-4.27725,5215,
FCLOT1-3,51.87967,-4.2772,5216,
FCLOT1-3,51.87966,-4.2772,5217,
FCLOT1-3,51.8795,-4.27715,5218,
FCLOT1-3,51.87949,-4.27715,5219,
FCLOT1-3,51.87932,-4.27708,5220,
FCLOT1-3,51.87931,-4.27707,5221,
FCLOT1-3,51.87901,-4.27695,5222,
FCLOT1-3,51.87879,-4.27685,5223,
FCLOT1-3,51.87877,-4.27684,5224,
FCLOT1-3,51.87862,-4.27678,5225,
FCLOT1-3,51.87845,-4.2767,5226,
FCLOT1-3,51.87844,-4.2767,5227,
FCLOT1-3,51.87835,-4.27666,5228,
FCLOT1-3,51.87827,-4.27663,5229,
FCLOT1-3,51.87816,-4.27659,5230,
FCLOT1-3,51.87808,-4.27656,5231,
FCLOT1-3,51.878,-4.27654,5232,
FCLOT1-3,51.87792,-4.27652,5233,
FCLOT1-3,51.87785,-4.27651,5234,
FCLOT1-3,51.87775,-4.2765,5235,
FCLOT1-3,51.87774,-4.27649,5236,
FCLOT1-3,51.87766,-4.27649,5237,
FCLOT1-3,51.87756,-4.27648,5238,
FCLOT1-3,51.87755,-4.27648,5239,
FCLOT1-3,51.87744,-4.27648,5240,
FCLOT1-3,51.87735,-4.27649,5241,
FCLOT1-3,51.87727,-4.2765,5242,
FCLOT1-3,51.87718,-4.27651,5243,
FCLOT1-3,51.8771,-4.27653,5244,
FCLOT1-3,51.87702,-4.27655,5245,
FCLOT1-3,51.87695,-4.27658,5246,
FCLOT1-3,51.87685,-4.27661,5247,
FCLOT1-3,51.87683,-4.27662,5248,
FCLOT1-3,51.8767,-4.27666,5249,
FCLOT1-3,51.87667,-4.27667,5250,
FCLOT1-3,51.87658,-4.27672,5251,
FCLOT1-3,51.87648,-4.27677,5252,
FCLOT1-3,51.87634,-4.27687,5253,
FCLOT1-3,51.87624,-4.27693,5254,
FCLOT1-3,51.87619,-4.27698,5255,
FCLOT1-3,51.8761,-4.27705,5256,
FCLOT1-3,51.87603,-4.27711,5257,
FCLOT1-3,51.87597,-4.27717,5258,
FCLOT1-3,51.8759,-4.27723,5259,
FCLOT1-3,51.87582,-4.27731,5260,
FCLOT1-3,51.87575,-4.27739,5261,
FCLOT1-3,51.87569,-4.27746,5262,
FCLOT1-3,51.87562,-4.27755,5263,
FCLOT1-3,51.87556,-4.27762,5264,
FCLOT1-3,51.8755,-4.2777,5265,
FCLOT1-3,51.87543,-4.2778,5266,
FCLOT1-3,51.87538,-4.27788,5267,
FCLOT1-3,51.87532,-4.27797,5268,
FCLOT1-3,51.87526,-4.27806,5269,
FCLOT1-3,51.8752,-4.27814,5270,
FCLOT1-3,51.87496,-4.27851,5271,
FCLOT1-3,51.87453,-4.27923,5272,
FCLOT1-3,51.87448,-4.27931,5273,
FCLOT1-3,51.87415,-4.27983,5274,
FCLOT1-3,51.87414,-4.27984,5275,
FCLOT1-3,51.87404,-4.28,5276,
FCLOT1-3,51.87395,-4.28013,5277,
FCLOT1-3,51.87389,-4.28022,5278,
FCLOT1-3,51.87389,-4.28022,5279,
FCLOT1-3,51.8738,-4.28034,5280,
FCLOT1-3,51.87369,-4.28048,5281,
FCLOT1-3,51.8736,-4.28059,5282,
FCLOT1-3,51.87352,-4.28067,5283,
FCLOT1-3,51.87348,-4.28072,5284,
FCLOT1-3,51.87337,-4.28082,5285,
FCLOT1-3,51.87331,-4.28088,5286,
FCLOT1-3,51.87311,-4.28106,5287,
FCLOT1-3,51.87294,-4.28119,5288,
FCLOT1-3,51.8728,-4.2813,5289,
FCLOT1-3,51.87269,-4.28138,5290,
FCLOT1-3,51.87263,-4.28138,5291,
FCLOT1-3,51.87259,-4.28137,5292,
FCLOT1-3,51.87255,-4.28135,5293,
FCLOT1-3,51.87252,-4.28133,5294,
FCLOT1-3,51.87247,-4.28128,5295,
FCLOT1-3,51.87247,-4.28128,5296,
FCLOT1-3,51.87245,-4.28123,5297,
FCLOT1-3,51.87244,-4.28119,5298,
FCLOT1-3,51.87241,-4.28115,5299,
FCLOT1-3,51.87239,-4.28111,5300,
FCLOT1-3,51.87235,-4.28108,5301,
FCLOT1-3,51.87232,-4.28106,5302,
FCLOT1-3,51.87228,-4.28105,5303,
FCLOT1-3,51.87225,-4.28105,5304,
FCLOT1-3,51.87222,-4.28105,5305,
FCLOT1-3,51.87218,-4.28106,5306,
FCLOT1-3,51.87214,-4.28108,5307,
FCLOT1-3,51.87211,-4.2811,5308,
FCLOT1-3,51.87208,-4.28115,5309,
FCLOT1-3,51.87206,-4.28119,5310,
FCLOT1-3,51.87204,-4.28125,5311,
FCLOT1-3,51.87203,-4.28131,5312,
FCLOT1-3,51.87202,-4.28137,5313,
FCLOT1-3,51.87202,-4.28141,5314,
FCLOT1-3,51.87203,-4.28146,5315,
FCLOT1-3,51.87203,-4.28151,5316,
FCLOT1-3,51.87202,-4.28156,5317,
FCLOT1-3,51.872,-4.28161,5318,
FCLOT1-3,51.87198,-4.28166,5319,
FCLOT1-3,51.87197,-4.28169,5320,
FCLOT1-3,51.87195,-4.28174,5321,
FCLOT1-3,51.87193,-4.28177,5322,
FCLOT1-3,51.87193,-4.28179,5323,
FCLOT1-3,51.87192,-4.28182,5324,
FCLOT1-3,51.87183,-4.28191,5325,
FCLOT1-3,51.87167,-4.28202,5326,
FCLOT1-3,51.8716,-4.28208,5327,
FCLOT1-3,51.87147,-4.28218,5328,
FCLOT1-3,51.87128,-4.28232,5329,
FCLOT1-3,51.87106,-4.28249,5330,
FCLOT1-3,51.87081,-4.28268,5331,
FCLOT1-3,51.87067,-4.2828,5332,
FCLOT1-3,51.87058,-4.28288,5333,
FCLOT1-3,51.87056,-4.28291,5334,
FCLOT1-3,51.87056,-4.28291,5335,
FCLOT1-3,51.87042,-4.28303,5336,
FCLOT1-3,51.87028,-4.28318,5337,
FCLOT1-3,51.87025,-4.28322,5338,
FCLOT1-3,51.87009,-4.28337,5339,
FCLOT1-3,51.86972,-4.28374,5340,
FCLOT1-3,51.86952,-4.28397,5341,
FCLOT1-3,51.86931,-4.28422,5342,
FCLOT1-3,51.86913,-4.28445,5343,
FCLOT1-3,51.86889,-4.28477,5344,
FCLOT1-3,51.86873,-4.28499,5345,
FCLOT1-3,51.86871,-4.28503,5346,
FCLOT1-3,51.86852,-4.2853,5347,
FCLOT1-3,51.86833,-4.28557,5348,
FCLOT1-3,51.86815,-4.28583,5349,
FCLOT1-3,51.86814,-4.28585,5350,
FCLOT1-3,51.86814,-4.28585,5351,
FCLOT1-3,51.86806,-4.28596,5352,
FCLOT1-3,51.86798,-4.28608,5353,
FCLOT1-3,51.86788,-4.28624,5354,
FCLOT1-3,51.86784,-4.28631,5355,
FCLOT1-3,51.8678,-4.28638,5356,
FCLOT1-3,51.86777,-4.28645,5357,
FCLOT1-3,51.86775,-4.28651,5358,
FCLOT1-3,51.86767,-4.2867,5359,
FCLOT1-3,51.86766,-4.28674,5360,
FCLOT1-3,51.86765,-4.28678,5361,
FCLOT1-3,51.86764,-4.28682,5362,
FCLOT1-3,51.86763,-4.28686,5363,
FCLOT1-3,51.86763,-4.28691,5364,
FCLOT1-3,51.86763,-4.28696,5365,
FCLOT1-3,51.86763,-4.28701,5366,
FCLOT1-3,51.86763,-4.28701,5367,
FCLOT1-3,51.86761,-4.28701,5368,
FCLOT1-3,51.8676,-4.28703,5369,
FCLOT1-3,51.86758,-4.28704,5370,
FCLOT1-3,51.86757,-4.28706,5371,
FCLOT1-3,51.86757,-4.28709,5372,
FCLOT1-3,51.86756,-4.28711,5373,
FCLOT1-3,51.86756,-4.28714,5374,
FCLOT1-3,51.86756,-4.28717,5375,
FCLOT1-3,51.8675,-4.2872,5376,
FCLOT1-3,51.86745,-4.28724,5377,
FCLOT1-3,51.8674,-4.28728,5378,
FCLOT1-3,51.86719,-4.28748,5379,
FCLOT1-3,51.86711,-4.28756,5380,
FCLOT1-3,51.86697,-4.28771,5381,
FCLOT1-3,51.86686,-4.28782,5382,
FCLOT1-3,51.86677,-4.28792,5383,
FCLOT1-3,51.86671,-4.288,5384,
FCLOT1-3,51.86656,-4.28821,5385,
FCLOT1-3,51.86649,-4.28832,5386,
FCLOT1-3,51.86638,-4.28854,5387,
FCLOT1-3,51.86617,-4.28901,5388,
FCLOT1-3,51.86616,-4.28905,5389,
FCLOT1-3,51.8661,-4.28918,5390,
FCLOT1-3,51.8661,-4.28918,5391,
FCLOT1-3,51.86601,-4.28943,5392,
FCLOT1-3,51.86599,-4.28946,5393,
FCLOT1-3,51.86597,-4.2895,5394,
FCLOT1-3,51.86595,-4.28953,5395,
FCLOT1-3,51.86593,-4.28956,5396,
FCLOT1-3,51.8659,-4.28958,5397,
FCLOT1-3,51.86584,-4.28961,5398,
FCLOT1-3,51.86584,-4.28961,5399,
FCLOT1-3,51.86584,-4.28959,5400,
FCLOT1-3,51.86584,-4.28957,5401,
FCLOT1-3,51.86583,-4.28956,5402,
FCLOT1-3,51.86583,-4.28955,5403,
FCLOT1-3,51.86583,-4.28954,5404,
FCLOT1-3,51.86582,-4.28953,5405,
FCLOT1-3,51.86582,-4.28952,5406,
FCLOT1-3,51.86581,-4.28951,5407,
FCLOT1-3,51.86581,-4.2895,5408,
FCLOT1-3,51.8658,-4.28949,5409,
FCLOT1-3,51.8658,-4.28948,5410,
FCLOT1-3,51.86579,-4.28948,5411,
FCLOT1-3,51.86579,-4.28947,5412,
FCLOT1-3,51.86578,-4.28946,5413,
FCLOT1-3,51.86577,-4.28946,5414,
FCLOT1-3,51.86577,-4.28945,5415,
FCLOT1-3,51.86576,-4.28945,5416,
FCLOT1-3,51.86575,-4.28945,5417,
FCLOT1-3,51.86575,-4.28944,5418,
FCLOT1-3,51.86574,-4.28944,5419,
FCLOT1-3,51.86573,-4.28944,5420,
FCLOT1-3,51.86572,-4.28944,5421,
FCLOT1-3,51.86571,-4.28944,5422,
FCLOT1-3,51.8657,-4.28944,5423,
FCLOT1-3,51.86569,-4.28944,5424,
FCLOT1-3,51.86568,-4.28944,5425,
FCLOT1-3,51.86568,-4.28945,5426,
FCLOT1-3,51.86567,-4.28945,5427,
FCLOT1-3,51.86566,-4.28946,5428,
FCLOT1-3,51.86565,-4.28946,5429,
FCLOT1-3,51.86565,-4.28947,5430,
FCLOT1-3,51.86564,-4.28948,5431,
FCLOT1-3,51.86563,-4.28949,5432,
FCLOT1-3,51.86563,-4.2895,5433,
FCLOT1-3,51.86562,-4.28951,5434,
FCLOT1-3,51.86562,-4.28952,5435,
FCLOT1-3,51.86561,-4.28953,5436,
FCLOT1-3,51.86561,-4.28954,5437,
FCLOT1-3,51.86561,-4.28955,5438,
FCLOT1-3,51.8656,-4.28956,5439,
FCLOT1-3,51.8656,-4.28957,5440,
FCLOT1-3,51.8656,-4.28958,5441,
FCLOT1-3,51.8656,-4.28959,5442,
FCLOT1-3,51.86559,-4.2896,5443,
FCLOT1-3,51.86559,-4.28961,5444,
FCLOT1-3,51.86559,-4.28962,5445,
FCLOT1-3,51.86559,-4.28963,5446,
FCLOT1-3,51.86559,-4.28964,5447,
FCLOT1-3,51.86559,-4.28965,5448,
FCLOT1-3,51.86559,-4.28967,5449,
FCLOT1-3,51.86559,-4.28968,5450,
FCLOT1-3,51.8656,-4.28969,5451,
FCLOT1-3,51.8656,-4.2897,5452,
FCLOT1-3,51.8656,-4.28971,5453,
FCLOT1-3,51.8656,-4.28972,5454,
FCLOT1-3,51.8656,-4.28973,5455,
FCLOT1-3,51.86561,-4.28974,5456,
FCLOT1-3,51.86561,-4.28975,5457,
FCLOT1-3,51.86562,-4.28976,5458,
FCLOT1-3,51.86562,-4.28977,5459,
FCLOT1-3,51.86562,-4.28978,5460,
FCLOT1-3,51.86563,-4.28978,5461,
FCLOT1-3,51.86563,-4.28979,5462,
FCLOT1-3,51.86564,-4.2898,5463,
FCLOT1-3,51.86565,-4.28981,5464,
FCLOT1-3,51.86566,-4.28982,5465,
FCLOT1-3,51.86567,-4.28983,5466,
FCLOT1-3,51.86568,-4.28983,5467,
FCLOT1-3,51.86569,-4.28984,5468,
FCLOT1-3,51.8657,-4.28984,5469,
FCLOT1-3,51.86571,-4.28984,5470,
FCLOT1-3,51.86572,-4.28984,5471,
FCLOT1-3,51.86572,-4.29,5472,
FCLOT1-3,51.86572,-4.29009,5473,
FCLOT1-3,51.86572,-4.29011,5474,
FCLOT1-3,51.86571,-4.29019,5475,
FCLOT1-3,51.8657,-4.29027,5476,
FCLOT1-3,51.86568,-4.29034,5477,
FCLOT1-3,51.86567,-4.2904,5478,
FCLOT1-3,51.86564,-4.29048,5479,
FCLOT1-3,51.86563,-4.29051,5480,
FCLOT1-3,51.86555,-4.29072,5481,
FCLOT1-3,51.86542,-4.291,5482,
FCLOT1-3,51.86524,-4.29138,5483,
FCLOT1-3,51.86513,-4.2916,5484,
FCLOT1-3,51.86509,-4.2917,5485,
FCLOT1-3,51.86503,-4.2918,5486,
FCLOT1-3,51.86498,-4.29189,5487,
FCLOT1-3,51.86494,-4.29196,5488,
FCLOT1-3,51.86493,-4.29198,5489,
FCLOT1-3,51.86488,-4.29205,5490,
FCLOT1-3,51.86483,-4.29211,5491,
FCLOT1-3,51.8648,-4.29215,5492,
FCLOT1-3,51.86478,-4.29217,5493,
FCLOT1-3,51.86473,-4.29223,5494,
FCLOT1-3,51.86469,-4.29227,5495,
FCLOT1-3,51.86464,-4.29232,5496,
FCLOT1-3,51.86458,-4.29237,5497,
FCLOT1-3,51.86448,-4.29245,5498,
FCLOT1-3,51.86441,-4.2925,5499,
FCLOT1-3,51.86415,-4.29266,5500,
FCLOT1-3,51.86407,-4.29271,5501,
FCLOT1-3,51.86404,-4.29273,5502,
FCLOT1-3,51.86404,-4.29273,5503,
FCLOT1-3,51.86399,-4.29277,5504,
FCLOT1-3,51.8639,-4.29283,5505,
FCLOT1-3,51.86381,-4.29291,5506,
FCLOT1-3,51.86371,-4.293,5507,
FCLOT1-3,51.86361,-4.2931,5508,
FCLOT1-3,51.86352,-4.2932,5509,
FCLOT1-3,51.86346,-4.29328,5510,
FCLOT1-3,51.86344,-4.29331,5511,
FCLOT1-3,51.86339,-4.29337,5512,
FCLOT1-3,51.86333,-4.29346,5513,
FCLOT1-3,51.86327,-4.29355,5514,
FCLOT1-3,51.86323,-4.29362,5515,
FCLOT1-3,51.86318,-4.29369,5516,
FCLOT1-3,51.86303,-4.29394,5517,
FCLOT1-3,51.86262,-4.29463,5518,
FCLOT1-3,51.86241,-4.29497,5519,
FCLOT1-3,51.86216,-4.29539,5520,
FCLOT1-3,51.8621,-4.29549,5521,
FCLOT1-3,51.86197,-4.29569,5522,
FCLOT1-3,51.86189,-4.29583,5523,
FCLOT1-3,51.86181,-4.29595,5524,
FCLOT1-3,51.86175,-4.29606,5525,
FCLOT1-3,51.86169,-4.29616,5526,
FCLOT1-3,51.86165,-4.29626,5527,
FCLOT1-3,51.86165,-4.29626,5528,
FCLOT1-3,51.86161,-4.29635,5529,
FCLOT1-3,51.86157,-4.29645,5530,
FCLOT1-3,51.86149,-4.29668,5531,
FCLOT1-3,51.86146,-4.29677,5532,
FCLOT1-3,51.86139,-4.297,5533,
FCLOT1-3,51.86129,-4.29731,5534,
FCLOT1-3,51.86121,-4.29754,5535,
FCLOT1-3,51.86119,-4.29762,5536,
FCLOT1-3,51.86107,-4.29798,5537,
FCLOT1-3,51.86104,-4.29807,5538,
FCLOT1-3,51.86102,-4.29815,5539,
FCLOT1-3,51.86099,-4.29823,5540,
FCLOT1-3,51.86096,-4.29831,5541,
FCLOT1-3,51.86091,-4.29846,5542,
FCLOT1-3,51.86086,-4.29858,5543,
FCLOT1-3,51.86083,-4.29867,5544,
FCLOT1-3,51.86077,-4.29876,5545,
FCLOT1-3,51.86073,-4.29882,5546,
FCLOT1-3,51.86072,-4.29881,5547,
FCLOT1-3,51.86071,-4.29881,5548,
FCLOT1-3,51.8607,-4.29881,5549,
FCLOT1-3,51.86069,-4.29881,5550,
FCLOT1-3,51.86068,-4.29882,5551,
FCLOT1-3,51.86067,-4.29883,5552,
FCLOT1-3,51.86067,-4.29884,5553,
FCLOT1-3,51.86066,-4.29884,5554,
FCLOT1-3,51.86066,-4.29885,5555,
FCLOT1-3,51.86066,-4.29887,5556,
FCLOT1-3,51.86066,-4.29888,5557,
FCLOT1-3,51.86066,-4.29889,5558,
FCLOT1-3,51.86066,-4.29891,5559,
FCLOT1-3,51.8606,-4.29895,5560,
FCLOT1-3,51.86052,-4.29903,5561,
FCLOT1-3,51.86038,-4.29919,5562,
FCLOT1-3,51.86029,-4.29932,5563,
FCLOT1-3,51.8602,-4.29944,5564,
FCLOT1-3,51.86004,-4.29966,5565,
FCLOT1-3,51.86002,-4.29968,5566,
FCLOT1-3,51.86001,-4.2997,5567,
FCLOT1-3,51.85998,-4.29973,5568,
FCLOT1-3,51.85996,-4.29975,5569,
FCLOT1-3,51.85994,-4.29977,5570,
FCLOT1-3,51.85991,-4.2998,5571,
FCLOT1-3,51.85974,-4.30001,5572,
FCLOT1-3,51.85943,-4.30044,5573,
FCLOT1-3,51.85909,-4.30086,5574,
FCLOT1-3,51.85894,-4.30104,5575,
FCLOT1-3,51.85894,-4.30104,5576,
FCLOT1-3,51.8589,-4.30109,5577,
FCLOT1-3,51.85885,-4.30116,5578,
FCLOT1-3,51.85881,-4.3012,5579,
FCLOT1-3,51.85868,-4.30137,5580,
FCLOT1-3,51.8586,-4.30148,5581,
FCLOT1-3,51.85829,-4.30195,5582,
FCLOT1-3,51.85829,-4.30195,5583,
FCLOT1-3,51.85829,-4.30194,5584,
FCLOT1-3,51.85828,-4.30194,5585,
FCLOT1-3,51.85827,-4.30193,5586,
FCLOT1-3,51.85826,-4.30193,5587,
FCLOT1-3,51.85825,-4.30193,5588,
FCLOT1-3,51.85825,-4.30194,5589,
FCLOT1-3,51.85824,-4.30194,5590,
FCLOT1-3,51.85824,-4.30195,5591,
FCLOT1-3,51.85823,-4.30195,5592,
FCLOT1-3,51.85823,-4.30196,5593,
FCLOT1-3,51.85823,-4.30197,5594,
FCLOT1-3,51.85822,-4.30197,5595,
FCLOT1-3,51.85822,-4.30198,5596,
FCLOT1-3,51.85822,-4.30199,5597,
FCLOT1-3,51.85822,-4.302,5598,
FCLOT1-3,51.85813,-4.30198,5599,
FCLOT1-3,51.85804,-4.30198,5600,
FCLOT1-3,51.85796,-4.302,5601,
FCLOT1-3,51.85795,-4.302,5602,
FCLOT1-3,51.85787,-4.30206,5603,
FCLOT1-3,51.85782,-4.30213,5604,
FCLOT1-3,51.85781,-4.30217,5605,
FCLOT1-3,51.85777,-4.30226,5606,
FCLOT1-3,51.85773,-4.30239,5607,
FCLOT1-3,51.85762,-4.30274,5608,
FCLOT1-3,51.8576,-4.30282,5609,
FCLOT1-3,51.85759,-4.3029,5610,
FCLOT1-3,51.85758,-4.30295,5611,
FCLOT1-3,51.85755,-4.30301,5612,
FCLOT1-3,51.8575,-4.30309,5613,
FCLOT1-3,51.85747,-4.30315,5614,
FCLOT1-3,51.85742,-4.30324,5615,
FCLOT1-3,51.85737,-4.30331,5616,
FCLOT1-3,51.85725,-4.30344,5617,
FCLOT1-3,51.85685,-4.30386,5618,
FCLOT1-3,51.85683,-4.30387,5619,
FCLOT1-3,51.8567,-4.30402,5620,
FCLOT1-3,51.8567,-4.30402,5621,
FCLOT1-3,51.85661,-4.30412,5622,
FCLOT1-3,51.85658,-4.30416,5623,
FCLOT1-3,51.85637,-4.30439,5624,
FCLOT1-3,51.85631,-4.30445,5625,
FCLOT1-3,51.85611,-4.30466,5626,
FCLOT1-3,51.8561,-4.30467,5627,
FCLOT1-3,51.85596,-4.3048,5628,
FCLOT1-3,51.85592,-4.30485,5629,
FCLOT1-3,51.85592,-4.30485,5630,
FCLOT1-3,51.85582,-4.30468,5631,
FCLOT1-3,51.85574,-4.30454,5632,
FCLOT1-3,51.85571,-4.30449,5633,
FCLOT1-3,51.85562,-4.30441,5634,
FCLOT1-3,51.85556,-4.30438,5635,
FCLOT1-3,51.8555,-4.30436,5636,
FCLOT1-3,51.85544,-4.30436,5637,
FCLOT1-3,51.85539,-4.30437,5638,
FCLOT1-3,51.85534,-4.3044,5639,
FCLOT1-3,51.85533,-4.30441,5640,
FCLOT1-3,51.85527,-4.30446,5641,
FCLOT1-3,51.85515,-4.30463,5642,
FCLOT1-3,51.85515,-4.30463,5643,
FCLOT1-3,51.85503,-4.30462,5644,
FCLOT1-3,51.8549,-4.30459,5645,
FCLOT1-3,51.85486,-4.30457,5646,
FCLOT1-3,51.85449,-4.30442,5647,
FCLOT1-3,51.85437,-4.30437,5648,
FCLOT1-3,51.85437,-4.30437,5649,
FCLOT1-3,51.85431,-4.30446,5650,
FCLOT1-3,51.85426,-4.30455,5651,
FCLOT1-3,51.85424,-4.30458,5652,
FCLOT1-3,51.85417,-4.3047,5653,
FCLOT1-3,51.85408,-4.30486,5654,
FCLOT1-3,51.85405,-4.30492,5655,
FCLOT1-3,51.85393,-4.30516,5656,
FCLOT1-3,51.85378,-4.30543,5657,
FCLOT1-3,51.85375,-4.30549,5658,
FCLOT1-3,51.8537,-4.30558,5659,
FCLOT1-3,51.85361,-4.30574,5660,
FCLOT1-3,51.85356,-4.30582,5661,
FCLOT1-3,51.85346,-4.30597,5662,
FCLOT1-3,51.85331,-4.30621,5663,
FCLOT1-3,51.85318,-4.30639,5664,
FCLOT1-3,51.85312,-4.30648,5665,
FCLOT1-3,51.85309,-4.30654,5666,
FCLOT1-3,51.85307,-4.30659,5667,
FCLOT1-3,51.85307,-4.30659,5668,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30662,5669,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30668,5670,
FCLOT1-3,51.85307,-4.30672,5671,
FCLOT1-3,51.85307,-4.30676,5672,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30681,5673,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30687,5674,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30692,5675,
FCLOT1-3,51.85309,-4.30699,5676,
FCLOT1-3,51.8531,-4.30707,5677,
FCLOT1-3,51.85311,-4.30714,5678,
FCLOT1-3,51.85312,-4.30718,5679,
FCLOT1-3,51.85318,-4.30723,5680,
FCLOT1-3,51.85321,-4.30725,5681,
FCLOT1-3,51.85324,-4.30726,5682,
FCLOT1-3,51.85327,-4.30727,5683,
FCLOT1-3,51.8533,-4.30728,5684,
FCLOT1-3,51.85335,-4.30728,5685,
FCLOT1-3,51.85337,-4.30728,5686,
FCLOT1-3,51.85338,-4.30727,5687,
FCLOT1-3,51.85339,-4.30726,5688,
FCLOT1-3,51.8534,-4.30725,5689,
FCLOT1-3,51.85341,-4.30723,5690,
FCLOT1-3,51.85342,-4.30721,5691,
FCLOT1-3,51.85342,-4.3072,5692,
FCLOT1-3,51.85343,-4.30718,5693,
FCLOT1-3,51.85343,-4.30717,5694,
FCLOT1-3,51.85343,-4.30716,5695,
FCLOT1-3,51.85342,-4.30714,5696,
FCLOT1-3,51.85342,-4.30712,5697,
FCLOT1-3,51.85342,-4.30711,5698,
FCLOT1-3,51.85341,-4.30709,5699,
FCLOT1-3,51.85341,-4.30708,5700,
FCLOT1-3,51.85339,-4.30707,5701,
FCLOT1-3,51.85338,-4.30707,5702,
FCLOT1-3,51.85338,-4.30707,5703,
FCLOT1-3,51.85337,-4.30706,5704,
FCLOT1-3,51.85334,-4.30705,5705,
FCLOT1-3,51.8533,-4.30705,5706,
FCLOT1-3,51.85325,-4.30704,5707,
FCLOT1-3,51.85321,-4.30705,5708,
FCLOT1-3,51.8532,-4.30705,5709,
FCLOT1-3,51.85318,-4.30706,5710,
FCLOT1-3,51.85317,-4.30708,5711,
FCLOT1-3,51.85315,-4.30711,5712,
FCLOT1-3,51.85312,-4.30718,5713,
FCLOT1-3,51.85312,-4.30718,5714,
FCLOT1-3,51.85311,-4.30714,5715,
FCLOT1-3,51.8531,-4.30707,5716,
FCLOT1-3,51.85309,-4.30699,5717,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30692,5718,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30687,5719,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30681,5720,
FCLOT1-3,51.85307,-4.30676,5721,
FCLOT1-3,51.85307,-4.30672,5722,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30668,5723,
FCLOT1-3,51.85308,-4.30662,5724,
FCLOT1-3,51.85307,-4.30659,5725,
FCLOT1-3,51.85307,-4.30659,5726,
FCLOT1-3,51.85309,-4.30654,5727,
FCLOT1-3,51.85312,-4.30648,5728,
FCLOT1-3,51.85318,-4.30639,5729,
FCLOT1-3,51.85331,-4.30621,5730,
FCLOT1-3,51.85339,-4.30608,5731,
FCLOT1-3,51.853446,-4.306169,5732,
FCLOT1-3,51.853446,-4.306169,5733,
FCLOT1-3,51.85339,-4.30608,5734,
FCLOT1-3,51.85346,-4.30597,5735,
FCLOT1-3,51.85356,-4.30582,5736,
FCLOT1-3,51.85361,-4.30574,5737,
FCLOT1-3,51.8537,-4.30558,5738,
FCLOT1-3,51.85375,-4.30549,5739,
FCLOT1-3,51.85378,-4.30543,5740,
FCLOT1-3,51.85393,-4.30516,5741,
FCLOT1-3,51.85405,-4.30492,5742,
FCLOT1-3,51.85408,-4.30486,5743,
FCLOT1-3,51.85417,-4.3047,5744,
FCLOT1-3,51.85424,-4.30458,5745,
FCLOT1-3,51.85426,-4.30455,5746,
FCLOT1-3,51.85431,-4.30446,5747,
FCLOT1-3,51.85437,-4.30437,5748,
FCLOT1-3,51.85437,-4.30437,5749,
FCLOT1-3,51.85449,-4.30442,5750,
FCLOT1-3,51.85486,-4.30457,5751,
FCLOT1-3,51.8549,-4.30459,5752,
FCLOT1-3,51.85503,-4.30462,5753,
FCLOT1-3,51.85503,-4.30462,5754,
FCLOT1-3,51.85515,-4.30463,5755,
FCLOT1-3,51.85512,-4.30471,5756,
FCLOT1-3,51.85511,-4.30479,5757,
FCLOT1-3,51.8551,-4.3049,5758,
FCLOT1-3,51.8551,-4.30491,5759,
FCLOT1-3,51.85511,-4.30518,5760,
FCLOT1-3,51.85511,-4.3052,5761,
FCLOT1-3,51.85511,-4.3055,5762,
FCLOT1-3,51.85511,-4.3059,5763,
FCLOT1-3,51.85511,-4.30611,5764,
FCLOT1-3,51.8551,-4.30646,5765,
FCLOT1-3,51.8551,-4.30648,5766,
FCLOT1-3,51.85505,-4.30712,5767,
FCLOT1-3,51.85504,-4.30723,5768,
FCLOT1-3,51.85502,-4.30734,5769,
FCLOT1-3,51.855,-4.30752,5770,
FCLOT1-3,51.85497,-4.30776,5771,
FCLOT1-3,51.85493,-4.30789,5772,
FCLOT1-3,51.85483,-4.3083,5773,
FCLOT1-3,51.85483,-4.3083,5774,
FCLOT1-3,51.85482,-4.3083,5775,
FCLOT1-3,51.85481,-4.30831,5776,
FCLOT1-3,51.8548,-4.30832,5777,
FCLOT1-3,51.85479,-4.30833,5778,
FCLOT1-3,51.85478,-4.30834,5779,
FCLOT1-3,51.85478,-4.30835,5780,
FCLOT1-3,51.85477,-4.30836,5781,
FCLOT1-3,51.85477,-4.30837,5782,
FCLOT1-3,51.85476,-4.30838,5783,
FCLOT1-3,51.85476,-4.30839,5784,
FCLOT1-3,51.85476,-4.3084,5785,
FCLOT1-3,51.85475,-4.30841,5786,
FCLOT1-3,51.85475,-4.30842,5787,
FCLOT1-3,51.85475,-4.30843,5788,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.30844,5789,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.30845,5790,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.30847,5791,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.30848,5792,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.30849,5793,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.3085,5794,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.30851,5795,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.30853,5796,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.30854,5797,
FCLOT1-3,51.85474,-4.30855,5798,
FCLOT1-3,51.85475,-4.30856,5799,
FCLOT1-3,51.85475,-4.30857,5800,
FCLOT1-3,51.85475,-4.30859,5801,
FCLOT1-3,51.85475,-4.3086,5802,
FCLOT1-3,51.85476,-4.30861,5803,
FCLOT1-3,51.85476,-4.30862,5804,
FCLOT1-3,51.85477,-4.30863,5805,
FCLOT1-3,51.85477,-4.30864,5806,
FCLOT1-3,51.85478,-4.30865,5807,
FCLOT1-3,51.85478,-4.30866,5808,
FCLOT1-3,51.85479,-4.30867,5809,
FCLOT1-3,51.8548,-4.30867,5810,
FCLOT1-3,51.8548,-4.30868,5811,
FCLOT1-3,51.85481,-4.30868,5812,
FCLOT1-3,51.85482,-4.30869,5813,
FCLOT1-3,51.85483,-4.3087,5814,
FCLOT1-3,51.85484,-4.3087,5815,
FCLOT1-3,51.85485,-4.3087,5816,
FCLOT1-3,51.85485,-4.30871,5817,
FCLOT1-3,51.85486,-4.30871,5818,
FCLOT1-3,51.85487,-4.30871,5819,
FCLOT1-3,51.85488,-4.30871,5820,
FCLOT1-3,51.85489,-4.30871,5821,
FCLOT1-3,51.8549,-4.3087,5822,
FCLOT1-3,51.85491,-4.3087,5823,
FCLOT1-3,51.85492,-4.30869,5824,
FCLOT1-3,51.85493,-4.30869,5825,
FCLOT1-3,51.85493,-4.30868,5826,
FCLOT1-3,51.85494,-4.30867,5827,
FCLOT1-3,51.85497,-4.30866,5828,
FCLOT1-3,51.85501,-4.30865,5829,
FCLOT1-3,51.85507,-4.30864,5830,
FCLOT1-3,51.85514,-4.3086,5831,
FCLOT1-3,51.85521,-4.30858,5832,
FCLOT1-3,51.85523,-4.30856,5833,
FCLOT1-3,51.85528,-4.30852,5834,
FCLOT1-3,51.85536,-4.30844,5835,
FCLOT1-3,51.85542,-4.30839,5836,
FCLOT1-4,52.41453,-4.08136,0,
FCLOT1-4,52.4145,-4.08143,1,
FCLOT1-4,52.41445,-4.08154,2,
FCLOT1-4,52.41435,-4.0818,3,
FCLOT1-4,52.41412,-4.08233,4,
FCLOT1-4,52.41407,-4.08244,5,
FCLOT1-4,52.41399,-4.08264,6,
FCLOT1-4,52.41399,-4.08264,7,
FCLOT1-4,52.41396,-4.08271,8,
FCLOT1-4,52.41389,-4.08285,9,
FCLOT1-4,52.41389,-4.08285,10,
FCLOT1-4,52.41385,-4.08295,11,
FCLOT1-4,52.41374,-4.08318,12,
FCLOT1-4,52.41374,-4.08318,13,
FCLOT1-4,52.41373,-4.08318,14,
FCLOT1-4,52.41373,-4.08317,15,
FCLOT1-4,52.41372,-4.08317,16,
FCLOT1-4,52.41372,-4.08316,17,
FCLOT1-4,52.41371,-4.08316,18,
FCLOT1-4,52.41371,-4.08315,19,
FCLOT1-4,52.4137,-4.08315,20,
FCLOT1-4,52.41369,-4.08315,21,
FCLOT1-4,52.41368,-4.08315,22,
FCLOT1-4,52.41367,-4.08315,23,
FCLOT1-4,52.41367,-4.08316,24,
FCLOT1-4,52.41366,-4.08316,25,
FCLOT1-4,52.41366,-4.08317,26,
FCLOT1-4,52.41365,-4.08317,27,
FCLOT1-4,52.41365,-4.08318,28,
FCLOT1-4,52.41365,-4.08319,29,
FCLOT1-4,52.41352,-4.083,30,
FCLOT1-4,52.41352,-4.083,31,
FCLOT1-4,52.41352,-4.083,32,
FCLOT1-4,52.41314,-4.08243,33,
FCLOT1-4,52.41314,-4.08243,34,
FCLOT1-4,52.41295,-4.08217,35,
FCLOT1-4,52.41289,-4.0821,36,
FCLOT1-4,52.4126,-4.08172,37,
FCLOT1-4,52.41254,-4.08164,38,
FCLOT1-4,52.4123,-4.08132,39,
FCLOT1-4,52.41218,-4.08116,40,
FCLOT1-4,52.41194,-4.08082,41,
FCLOT1-4,52.41194,-4.08082,42,
FCLOT1-4,52.41191,-4.08078,43,
FCLOT1-4,52.41183,-4.08066,44,
FCLOT1-4,52.41174,-4.08054,45,
FCLOT1-4,52.41121,-4.07979,46,
FCLOT1-4,52.41115,-4.0797,47,
FCLOT1-4,52.41099,-4.07945,48,
FCLOT1-4,52.41097,-4.07941,49,
FCLOT1-4,52.41081,-4.07915,50,
FCLOT1-4,52.41081,-4.07915,51,
FCLOT1-4,52.41048,-4.07847,52,
FCLOT1-4,52.41031,-4.07809,53,
FCLOT1-4,52.41011,-4.07764,54,
FCLOT1-4,52.41006,-4.0775,55,
FCLOT1-4,52.41002,-4.07741,56,
FCLOT1-4,52.41002,-4.07741,57,
FCLOT1-4,52.40992,-4.07714,58,
FCLOT1-4,52.40992,-4.07714,59,
FCLOT1-4,52.40977,-4.07669,60,
FCLOT1-4,52.40957,-4.07614,61,
FCLOT1-4,52.40941,-4.07573,62,
FCLOT1-4,52.40916,-4.07513,63,
FCLOT1-4,52.40901,-4.0748,64,
FCLOT1-4,52.4089,-4.07457,65,
FCLOT1-4,52.40867,-4.07417,66,
FCLOT1-4,52.40862,-4.07405,67,
FCLOT1-4,52.4085,-4.0738,68,
FCLOT1-4,52.40824,-4.07327,69,
FCLOT1-4,52.40808,-4.07286,70,
FCLOT1-4,52.40796,-4.07254,71,
FCLOT1-4,52.40783,-4.07214,72,
FCLOT1-4,52.40765,-4.07157,73,
FCLOT1-4,52.40751,-4.07115,74,
FCLOT1-4,52.40751,-4.07115,75,
FCLOT1-4,52.40733,-4.07056,76,
FCLOT1-4,52.40726,-4.07033,77,
FCLOT1-4,52.40724,-4.07026,78,
FCLOT1-4,52.40724,-4.07026,79,
FCLOT1-4,52.40694,-4.06931,80,
FCLOT1-4,52.40693,-4.06928,81,
FCLOT1-4,52.40686,-4.069,82,
FCLOT1-4,52.40686,-4.069,83,
FCLOT1-4,52.40687,-4.06899,84,
FCLOT1-4,52.40688,-4.06898,85,
FCLOT1-4,52.4069,-4.06897,86,
FCLOT1-4,52.40691,-4.06895,87,
FCLOT1-4,52.40692,-4.06893,88,
FCLOT1-4,52.40693,-4.06891,89,
FCLOT1-4,52.40694,-4.06889,90,
FCLOT1-4,52.40694,-4.06887,91,
FCLOT1-4,52.40695,-4.06885,92,
FCLOT1-4,52.40695,-4.06883,93,
FCLOT1-4,52.40696,-4.0688,94,
FCLOT1-4,52.40696,-4.06878,95,
FCLOT1-4,52.40696,-4.06875,96,
FCLOT1-4,52.40696,-4.06873,97,
FCLOT1-4,52.40696,-4.06871,98,
FCLOT1-4,52.40696,-4.06868,99,
FCLOT1-4,52.40696,-4.06866,100,
FCLOT1-4,52.40695,-4.06863,101,
FCLOT1-4,52.40695,-4.06861,102,
FCLOT1-4,52.40694,-4.06859,103,
FCLOT1-4,52.40693,-4.06857,104,
FCLOT1-4,52.40692,-4.06855,105,
FCLOT1-4,52.40691,-4.06853,106,
FCLOT1-4,52.4069,-4.06851,107,
FCLOT1-4,52.40689,-4.0685,108,
FCLOT1-4,52.40688,-4.06848,109,
FCLOT1-4,52.40687,-4.06847,110,
FCLOT1-4,52.40685,-4.06846,111,
FCLOT1-4,52.40684,-4.06845,112,
FCLOT1-4,52.40682,-4.06844,113,
FCLOT1-4,52.40681,-4.06844,114,
FCLOT1-4,52.40679,-4.06844,115,
FCLOT1-4,52.40678,-4.06843,116,
FCLOT1-4,52.40676,-4.06844,117,
FCLOT1-4,52.40675,-4.06844,118,
FCLOT1-4,52.40673,-4.06844,119,
FCLOT1-4,52.40672,-4.06845,120,
FCLOT1-4,52.40671,-4.06846,121,
FCLOT1-4,52.40669,-4.06847,122,
FCLOT1-4,52.40668,-4.06848,123,
FCLOT1-4,52.40666,-4.06851,124,
FCLOT1-4,52.40652,-4.06818,125,
FCLOT1-4,52.40645,-4.06802,126,
FCLOT1-4,52.40634,-4.06779,127,
FCLOT1-4,52.40629,-4.06768,128,
FCLOT1-4,52.40615,-4.06741,129,
FCLOT1-4,52.40598,-4.06713,130,
FCLOT1-4,52.4058,-4.06685,131,
FCLOT1-4,52.40558,-4.06654,132,
FCLOT1-4,52.40539,-4.0663,133,
FCLOT1-4,52.40519,-4.06607,134,
FCLOT1-4,52.40502,-4.06588,135,
FCLOT1-4,52.40502,-4.06588,136,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06582,137,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06578,138,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06574,139,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.0657,140,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06566,141,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06563,142,
FCLOT1-4,52.40502,-4.06559,143,
FCLOT1-4,52.40501,-4.06555,144,
FCLOT1-4,52.405,-4.06552,145,
FCLOT1-4,52.40498,-4.06548,146,
FCLOT1-4,52.40497,-4.06546,147,
FCLOT1-4,52.40493,-4.06541,148,
FCLOT1-4,52.40491,-4.06539,149,
FCLOT1-4,52.40489,-4.06537,150,
FCLOT1-4,52.40487,-4.06536,151,
FCLOT1-4,52.40484,-4.06535,152,
FCLOT1-4,52.40482,-4.06534,153,
FCLOT1-4,52.40479,-4.06534,154,
FCLOT1-4,52.40477,-4.06535,155,
FCLOT1-4,52.40475,-4.06535,156,
FCLOT1-4,52.40472,-4.06536,157,
FCLOT1-4,52.4047,-4.06538,158,
FCLOT1-4,52.40468,-4.0654,159,
FCLOT1-4,52.40464,-4.06545,160,
FCLOT1-4,52.40462,-4.06547,161,
FCLOT1-4,52.40461,-4.06551,162,
FCLOT1-4,52.4046,-4.06554,163,
FCLOT1-4,52.40459,-4.06558,164,
FCLOT1-4,52.40458,-4.06561,165,
FCLOT1-4,52.40457,-4.06565,166,
FCLOT1-4,52.40457,-4.06569,167,
FCLOT1-4,52.40457,-4.06573,168,
FCLOT1-4,52.40457,-4.06581,169,
FCLOT1-4,52.40458,-4.06585,170,
FCLOT1-4,52.40459,-4.06588,171,
FCLOT1-4,52.4046,-4.06592,172,
FCLOT1-4,52.40461,-4.06595,173,
FCLOT1-4,52.40463,-4.06598,174,
FCLOT1-4,52.40464,-4.06601,175,
FCLOT1-4,52.40466,-4.06604,176,
FCLOT1-4,52.40468,-4.06606,177,
FCLOT1-4,52.40471,-4.06608,178,
FCLOT1-4,52.40478,-4.06637,179,
FCLOT1-4,52.40482,-4.06653,180,
FCLOT1-4,52.40483,-4.06655,181,
FCLOT1-4,52.40488,-4.06666,182,
FCLOT1-4,52.40492,-4.06672,183,
FCLOT1-4,52.40498,-4.0668,184,
FCLOT1-4,52.40501,-4.06684,185,
FCLOT1-4,52.404973,-4.066926,186,
FCLOT1-4,52.404973,-4.066926,187,
FCLOT1-4,52.40501,-4.06684,188,
FCLOT1-4,52.40539,-4.06727,189,
FCLOT1-4,52.40537,-4.06733,190,
FCLOT1-4,52.40536,-4.0674,191,
FCLOT1-4,52.40537,-4.06747,192,
FCLOT1-4,52.4054,-4.06752,193,
FCLOT1-4,52.4054,-4.06752,194,
FCLOT1-4,52.40544,-4.06755,195,
FCLOT1-4,52.40548,-4.06756,196,
FCLOT1-4,52.40552,-4.06752,197,
FCLOT1-4,52.40554,-4.06747,198,
FCLOT1-4,52.40554,-4.06747,199,
FCLOT1-4,52.40554,-4.06746,200,
FCLOT1-4,52.40555,-4.06739,201,
FCLOT1-4,52.40555,-4.06738,202,
FCLOT1-4,52.40555,-4.06738,203,
FCLOT1-4,52.40553,-4.06732,204,
FCLOT1-4,52.40551,-4.06728,205,
FCLOT1-4,52.40547,-4.06725,206,
FCLOT1-4,52.40547,-4.06725,207,
FCLOT1-4,52.40542,-4.06725,208,
FCLOT1-4,52.40539,-4.06727,209,
FCLOT1-4,52.40539,-4.06727,210,
FCLOT1-4,52.40498,-4.0668,211,
FCLOT1-4,52.40492,-4.06672,212,
FCLOT1-4,52.40488,-4.06666,213,
FCLOT1-4,52.40483,-4.06655,214,
FCLOT1-4,52.40482,-4.06653,215,
FCLOT1-4,52.40478,-4.06637,216,
FCLOT1-4,52.40471,-4.06608,217,
FCLOT1-4,52.40471,-4.06608,218,
FCLOT1-4,52.40475,-4.0661,219,
FCLOT1-4,52.40478,-4.06611,220,
FCLOT1-4,52.4048,-4.06611,221,
FCLOT1-4,52.40482,-4.06611,222,
FCLOT1-4,52.40485,-4.0661,223,
FCLOT1-4,52.40487,-4.06609,224,
FCLOT1-4,52.4049,-4.06608,225,
FCLOT1-4,52.40492,-4.06606,226,
FCLOT1-4,52.40494,-4.06604,227,
FCLOT1-4,52.40496,-4.06601,228,
FCLOT1-4,52.40497,-4.06598,229,
FCLOT1-4,52.40499,-4.06595,230,
FCLOT1-4,52.405,-4.06592,231,
FCLOT1-4,52.40502,-4.06588,232,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06582,233,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06578,234,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06574,235,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.0657,236,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06566,237,
FCLOT1-4,52.40503,-4.06563,238,
FCLOT1-4,52.40502,-4.06559,239,
FCLOT1-4,52.40501,-4.06555,240,
FCLOT1-4,52.405,-4.06552,241,
FCLOT1-4,52.40498,-4.06548,242,
FCLOT1-4,52.40497,-4.06546,243,
FCLOT1-4,52.40493,-4.06541,244,
FCLOT1-4,52.40491,-4.06539,245,
FCLOT1-4,52.40489,-4.06537,246,
FCLOT1-4,52.40487,-4.06536,247,
FCLOT1-4,52.40484,-4.06535,248,
FCLOT1-4,52.40482,-4.06534,249,
FCLOT1-4,52.40479,-4.06534,250,
FCLOT1-4,52.40477,-4.06535,251,
FCLOT1-4,52.40475,-4.06535,252,
FCLOT1-4,52.40472,-4.06536,253,
FCLOT1-4,52.4047,-4.06538,254,
FCLOT1-4,52.40468,-4.0654,255,
FCLOT1-4,52.40464,-4.06545,256,
FCLOT1-4,52.40462,-4.06547,257,
FCLOT1-4,52.40461,-4.06551,258,
FCLOT1-4,52.4046,-4.06554,259,
FCLOT1-4,52.40459,-4.06558,260,
FCLOT1-4,52.40458,-4.06561,261,
FCLOT1-4,52.40457,-4.06565,262,
FCLOT1-4,52.40457,-4.06569,263,
FCLOT1-4,52.40457,-4.06573,264,
FCLOT1-4,52.40446,-4.06574,265,
FCLOT1-4,52.40442,-4.06575,266,
FCLOT1-4,52.40439,-4.06576,267,
FCLOT1-4,52.40433,-4.06577,268,
FCLOT1-4,52.40428,-4.0658,269,
FCLOT1-4,52.40422,-4.06584,270,
FCLOT1-4,52.40412,-4.06593,271,
FCLOT1-4,52.40402,-4.06603,272,
FCLOT1-4,52.40397,-4.06609,273,
FCLOT1-4,52.40389,-4.06618,274,
FCLOT1-4,52.40388,-4.06619,275,
FCLOT1-4,52.40379,-4.06632,276,
FCLOT1-4,52.40375,-4.06637,277,
FCLOT1-4,52.40358,-4.06658,278,
FCLOT1-4,52.4035,-4.06667,279,
FCLOT1-4,52.40336,-4.06684,280,
FCLOT1-4,52.40329,-4.06692,281,
FCLOT1-4,52.40315,-4.06707,282,
FCLOT1-4,52.40271,-4.06755,283,
FCLOT1-4,52.40258,-4.06769,284,
FCLOT1-4,52.40243,-4.06785,285,
FCLOT1-4,52.40228,-4.06802,286,
FCLOT1-4,52.40213,-4.06818,287,
FCLOT1-4,52.40186,-4.0684,288,
FCLOT1-4,52.40171,-4.06853,289,
FCLOT1-4,52.40167,-4.06856,290,
FCLOT1-4,52.40151,-4.06869,291,
FCLOT1-4,52.40135,-4.06883,292,
FCLOT1-4,52.40116,-4.069,293,
FCLOT1-4,52.40104,-4.06911,294,
FCLOT1-4,52.40094,-4.06923,295,
FCLOT1-4,52.40084,-4.06932,296,
FCLOT1-4,52.40079,-4.06939,297,
FCLOT1-4,52.40071,-4.0695,298,
FCLOT1-4,52.40071,-4.06951,299,
FCLOT1-4,52.40064,-4.0696,300,
FCLOT1-4,52.40049,-4.06993,301,
FCLOT1-4,52.4004,-4.07014,302,
FCLOT1-4,52.40035,-4.07029,303,
FCLOT1-4,52.40034,-4.07033,304,
FCLOT1-4,52.40034,-4.07034,305,
FCLOT1-4,52.40032,-4.0704,306,
FCLOT1-4,52.40032,-4.07042,307,
FCLOT1-4,52.40032,-4.07042,308,
FCLOT1-4,52.40027,-4.0707,309,
FCLOT1-4,52.40027,-4.0707,310,
FCLOT1-4,52.40026,-4.0707,311,
FCLOT1-4,52.40026,-4.07071,312,
FCLOT1-4,52.40025,-4.07071,313,
FCLOT1-4,52.40024,-4.07071,314,
FCLOT1-4,52.40024,-4.07072,315,
FCLOT1-4,52.40023,-4.07073,316,
FCLOT1-4,52.40023,-4.07074,317,
FCLOT1-4,52.40022,-4.07075,318,
FCLOT1-4,52.40022,-4.07076,319,
FCLOT1-4,52.40022,-4.07077,320,
FCLOT1-4,52.40022,-4.07078,321,
FCLOT1-4,52.40021,-4.07078,322,
FCLOT1-4,52.40021,-4.07079,323,
FCLOT1-4,52.40002,-4.07082,324,
FCLOT1-4,52.39997,-4.07083,325,
FCLOT1-4,52.3999,-4.07082,326,
FCLOT1-4,52.39985,-4.07081,327,
FCLOT1-4,52.39981,-4.07078,328,
FCLOT1-4,52.39976,-4.07074,329,
FCLOT1-4,52.3997,-4.07067,330,
FCLOT1-4,52.39912,-4.06988,331,
FCLOT1-4,52.39901,-4.06976,332,
FCLOT1-4,52.39896,-4.06973,333,
FCLOT1-4,52.39893,-4.06972,334,
FCLOT1-4,52.39891,-4.06971,335,
FCLOT1-4,52.3989,-4.06971,336,
FCLOT1-4,52.39889,-4.06971,337,
FCLOT1-4,52.39887,-4.06971,338,
FCLOT1-4,52.39885,-4.06971,339,
FCLOT1-4,52.39872,-4.06971,340,
FCLOT1-4,52.39838,-4.06975,341,
FCLOT1-4,52.39773,-4.06983,342,
FCLOT1-4,52.3975,-4.06985,343,
FCLOT1-4,52.39734,-4.06986,344,
FCLOT1-4,52.3967,-4.06993,345,
FCLOT1-4,52.39634,-4.06996,346,
FCLOT1-4,52.39612,-4.06991,347,
FCLOT1-4,52.39583,-4.06982,348,
FCLOT1-4,52.39575,-4.0698,349,
FCLOT1-4,52.39548,-4.06972,350,
FCLOT1-4,52.39522,-4.06966,351,
FCLOT1-4,52.39508,-4.06964,352,
FCLOT1-4,52.39489,-4.06963,353,
FCLOT1-4,52.39475,-4.06961,354,
FCLOT1-4,52.39468,-4.06961,355,
FCLOT1-4,52.39451,-4.06958,356,
FCLOT1-4,52.39423,-4.06955,357,
FCLOT1-4,52.39422,-4.06955,358,
FCLOT1-4,52.39415,-4.06954,359,
FCLOT1-4,52.39397,-4.06953,360,
FCLOT1-4,52.39379,-4.06951,361,
FCLOT1-4,52.39343,-4.06947,362,
FCLOT1-4,52.39326,-4.06945,363,
FCLOT1-4,52.393,-4.06941,364,
FCLOT1-4,52.39262,-4.06935,365,
FCLOT1-4,52.39248,-4.06933,366,
FCLOT1-4,52.39247,-4.06933,367,
FCLOT1-4,52.39234,-4.06934,368,
FCLOT1-4,52.3922,-4.06934,369,
FCLOT1-4,52.39201,-4.06937,370,
FCLOT1-4,52.39197,-4.06938,371,
FCLOT1-4,52.39185,-4.06941,372,
FCLOT1-4,52.39174,-4.06944,373,
FCLOT1-4,52.39163,-4.06949,374,
FCLOT1-4,52.39145,-4.06958,375,
FCLOT1-4,52.3906,-4.07008,376,
FCLOT1-4,52.3899,-4.07048,377,
FCLOT1-4,52.38976,-4.07056,378,
FCLOT1-4,52.3895,-4.07066,379,
FCLOT1-4,52.3894,-4.0707,380,
FCLOT1-4,52.38933,-4.07072,381,
FCLOT1-4,52.38933,-4.07072,382,
FCLOT1-4,52.38925,-4.07075,383,
FCLOT1-4,52.38905,-4.07081,384,
FCLOT1-4,52.38902,-4.07082,385,
FCLOT1-4,52.38882,-4.07086,386,
FCLOT1-4,52.38856,-4.07089,387,
FCLOT1-4,52.38846,-4.07091,388,
FCLOT1-4,52.38828,-4.07093,389,
FCLOT1-4,52.38806,-4.07097,390,
FCLOT1-4,52.3878,-4.07102,391,
FCLOT1-4,52.38774,-4.07104,392,
FCLOT1-4,52.38769,-4.07105,393,
FCLOT1-4,52.38757,-4.07109,394,
FCLOT1-4,52.38748,-4.07112,395,
FCLOT1-4,52.38739,-4.07116,396,
FCLOT1-4,52.38704,-4.07129,397,
FCLOT1-4,52.38698,-4.07131,398,
FCLOT1-4,52.3869,-4.07134,399,
FCLOT1-4,52.38686,-4.07134,400,
FCLOT1-4,52.3868,-4.07136,401,
FCLOT1-4,52.38667,-4.07139,402,
FCLOT1-4,52.38654,-4.07139,403,
FCLOT1-4,52.3864,-4.07139,404,
FCLOT1-4,52.38633,-4.07138,405,
FCLOT1-4,52.38628,-4.07138,406,
FCLOT1-4,52.38601,-4.07134,407,
FCLOT1-4,52.38597,-4.07134,408,
FCLOT1-4,52.38577,-4.07131,409,
FCLOT1-4,52.38564,-4.0713,410,
FCLOT1-4,52.38545,-4.07126,411,
FCLOT1-4,52.38539,-4.07125,412,
FCLOT1-4,52.38509,-4.07119,413,
FCLOT1-4,52.38503,-4.07118,414,
FCLOT1-4,52.38491,-4.07116,415,
FCLOT1-4,52.38487,-4.07117,416,
FCLOT1-4,52.3848,-4.07117,417,
FCLOT1-4,52.38473,-4.07118,418,
FCLOT1-4,52.38468,-4.07119,419,
FCLOT1-4,52.38455,-4.07123,420,
FCLOT1-4,52.38447,-4.07125,421,
FCLOT1-4,52.38431,-4.0713,422,
FCLOT1-4,52.3842,-4.07132,423,
FCLOT1-4,52.38409,-4.07134,424,
FCLOT1-4,52.38402,-4.07134,425,
FCLOT1-4,52.38384,-4.07136,426,
FCLOT1-4,52.3838,-4.07136,427,
FCLOT1-4,52.38366,-4.07138,428,
FCLOT1-4,52.38348,-4.07141,429,
FCLOT1-4,52.38328,-4.07146,430,
FCLOT1-4,52.38299,-4.07152,431,
FCLOT1-4,52.38279,-4.07157,432,
FCLOT1-4,52.38264,-4.07163,433,
FCLOT1-4,52.38255,-4.07168,434,
FCLOT1-4,52.38251,-4.0717,435,
FCLOT1-4,52.38241,-4.07175,436,
FCLOT1-4,52.38229,-4.07182,437,
FCLOT1-4,52.38216,-4.0719,438,
FCLOT1-4,52.38202,-4.07199,439,
FCLOT1-4,52.38159,-4.07224,440,
FCLOT1-4,52.38141,-4.07235,441,
FCLOT1-4,52.38122,-4.07246,442,
FCLOT1-4,52.38122,-4.07246,443,
FCLOT1-4,52.3809,-4.07266,444,
FCLOT1-4,52.38077,-4.07272,445,
FCLOT1-4,52.38075,-4.07273,446,
FCLOT1-4,52.38069,-4.07276,447,
FCLOT1-4,52.38064,-4.07278,448,
FCLOT1-4,52.38056,-4.07281,449,
FCLOT1-4,52.38045,-4.07284,450,
FCLOT1-4,52.3804,-4.07285,451,
FCLOT1-4,52.38039,-4.07285,452,
FCLOT1-4,52.38035,-4.07286,453,
FCLOT1-4,52.38026,-4.07287,454,
FCLOT1-4,52.38021,-4.07287,455,
FCLOT1-4,52.3802,-4.07287,456,
FCLOT1-4,52.38014,-4.07287,457,
FCLOT1-4,52.38009,-4.07287,458,
FCLOT1-4,52.38002,-4.07287,459,
FCLOT1-4,52.37985,-4.07283,460,
FCLOT1-4,52.37976,-4.07281,461,
FCLOT1-4,52.3797,-4.07279,462,
FCLOT1-4,52.37967,-4.07278,463,
FCLOT1-4,52.37963,-4.07277,464,
FCLOT1-4,52.37959,-4.07275,465,
FCLOT1-4,52.37955,-4.07274,466,
FCLOT1-4,52.37951,-4.07273,467,
FCLOT1-4,52.37947,-4.07272,468,
FCLOT1-4,52.37942,-4.07271,469,
FCLOT1-4,52.37933,-4.0727,470,
FCLOT1-4,52.37929,-4.07269,471,
FCLOT1-4,52.37923,-4.07269,472,
FCLOT1-4,52.37917,-4.07269,473,
FCLOT1-4,52.37913,-4.0727,474,
FCLOT1-4,52.37909,-4.0727,475,
FCLOT1-4,52.37905,-4.07271,476,
FCLOT1-4,52.37901,-4.07273,477,
FCLOT1-4,52.37895,-4.07275,478,
FCLOT1-4,52.37889,-4.07277,479,
FCLOT1-4,52.37882,-4.0728,480,
FCLOT1-4,52.37872,-4.07286,481,
FCLOT1-4,52.37867,-4.07289,482,
FCLOT1-4,52.37863,-4.07292,483,
FCLOT1-4,52.3786,-4.07294,484,
FCLOT1-4,52.37857,-4.07297,485,
FCLOT1-4,52.37854,-4.07299,486,
FCLOT1-4,52.3785,-4.07303,487,
FCLOT1-4,52.37846,-4.07307,488,
FCLOT1-4,52.37843,-4.0731,489,
FCLOT1-4,52.37841,-4.07312,490,
FCLOT1-4,52.37837,-4.07316,491,
FCLOT1-4,52.37835,-4.07319,492,
FCLOT1-4,52.37833,-4.07323,493,
FCLOT1-4,52.3783,-4.07326,494,
FCLOT1-4,52.37826,-4.07332,495,
FCLOT1-4,52.37821,-4.0734,496,
FCLOT1-4,52.37821,-4.0734,497,
FCLOT1-4,52.37816,-4.07348,498,
FCLOT1-4,52.37788,-4.07395,499,
FCLOT1-4,52.37777,-4.07411,500,
FCLOT1-4,52.3775,-4.07456,501,
FCLOT1-4,52.37739,-4.07474,502,
FCLOT1-4,52.37739,-4.07475,503,
FCLOT1-4,52.37732,-4.07486,504,
FCLOT1-4,52.37727,-4.07496,505,
FCLOT1-4,52.37724,-4.07502,506,
FCLOT1-4,52.37719,-4.07513,507,
FCLOT1-4,52.37717,-4.07519,508,
FCLOT1-4,52.37715,-4.07523,509,
FCLOT1-4,52.37711,-4.07533,510,
FCLOT1-4,52.37707,-4.07544,511,
FCLOT1-4,52.37698,-4.0757,512,
FCLOT1-4,52.3768,-4.07621,513,
FCLOT1-4,52.37671,-4.07657,514,
FCLOT1-4,52.37664,-4.07684,515,
FCLOT1-4,52.37653,-4.07727,516,
FCLOT1-4,52.37641,-4.0777,517,
FCLOT1-4,52.37638,-4.07784,518,
FCLOT1-4,52.37636,-4.07793,519,
FCLOT1-4,52.37629,-4.0782,520,
FCLOT1-4,52.37628,-4.07821,521,
FCLOT1-4,52.37626,-4.0783,522,
FCLOT1-4,52.37622,-4.0784,523,
FCLOT1-4,52.37618,-4.07852,524,
FCLOT1-4,52.37612,-4.07865,525,
FCLOT1-4,52.3761,-4.0787,526,
FCLOT1-4,52.37607,-4.07875,527,
FCLOT1-4,52.37601,-4.07886,528,
FCLOT1-4,52.37597,-4.07891,529,
FCLOT1-4,52.37597,-4.07892,530,
FCLOT1-4,52.37592,-4.07899,531,
FCLOT1-4,52.37585,-4.07905,532,
FCLOT1-4,52.37583,-4.07908,533,
FCLOT1-4,52.37579,-4.07912,534,
FCLOT1-4,52.37567,-4.07923,535,
FCLOT1-4,52.37557,-4.07932,536,
FCLOT1-4,52.37534,-4.0795,537,
FCLOT1-4,52.37531,-4.07952,538,
FCLOT1-4,52.3751,-4.07968,539,
FCLOT1-4,52.37474,-4.07997,540,
FCLOT1-4,52.37464,-4.08006,541,
FCLOT1-4,52.37455,-4.08014,542,
FCLOT1-4,52.37444,-4.08023,543,
FCLOT1-4,52.37429,-4.08038,544,
FCLOT1-4,52.37404,-4.08068,545,
FCLOT1-4,52.37403,-4.0807,546,
FCLOT1-4,52.374,-4.08074,547,
FCLOT1-4,52.374,-4.08074,548,
FCLOT1-4,52.3739,-4.08089,549,
FCLOT1-4,52.3737,-4.08124,550,
FCLOT1-4,52.37345,-4.08166,551,
FCLOT1-4,52.37339,-4.08176,552,
FCLOT1-4,52.37334,-4.08186,553,
FCLOT1-4,52.3733,-4.08193,554,
FCLOT1-4,52.37324,-4.08207,555,
FCLOT1-4,52.37301,-4.08259,556,
FCLOT1-4,52.37289,-4.08287,557,
FCLOT1-4,52.37279,-4.08307,558,
FCLOT1-4,52.37272,-4.08322,559,
FCLOT1-4,52.37268,-4.0833,560,
FCLOT1-4,52.37267,-4.08332,561,
FCLOT1-4,52.3726,-4.08345,562,
FCLOT1-4,52.37256,-4.08351,563,
FCLOT1-4,52.37254,-4.08353,564,
FCLOT1-4,52.37251,-4.08358,565,
FCLOT1-4,52.37246,-4.08364,566,
FCLOT1-4,52.37242,-4.0837,567,
FCLOT1-4,52.3724,-4.08372,568,
FCLOT1-4,52.3723,-4.08383,569,
FCLOT1-4,52.37224,-4.08388,570,
FCLOT1-4,52.37211,-4.084,571,
FCLOT1-4,52.37188,-4.08418,572,
FCLOT1-4,52.37177,-4.08427,573,
FCLOT1-4,52.37172,-4.08431,574,
FCLOT1-4,52.37168,-4.08435,575,
FCLOT1-4,52.37158,-4.08445,576,
FCLOT1-4,52.37157,-4.08447,577,
FCLOT1-4,52.37148,-4.08457,578,
FCLOT1-4,52.37112,-4.08495,579,
FCLOT1-4,52.37088,-4.0852,580,
FCLOT1-4,52.3706,-4.0855,581,
FCLOT1-4,52.37042,-4.0857,582,
FCLOT1-4,52.37029,-4.08586,583,
FCLOT1-4,52.37021,-4.08596,584,
FCLOT1-4,52.37014,-4.08603,585,
FCLOT1-4,52.37002,-4.08616,586,
FCLOT1-4,52.36999,-4.08619,587,
FCLOT1-4,52.36986,-4.08632,588,
FCLOT1-4,52.36972,-4.08646,589,
FCLOT1-4,52.36966,-4.08652,590,
FCLOT1-4,52.36958,-4.08659,591,
FCLOT1-4,52.36953,-4.08663,592,
FCLOT1-4,52.36952,-4.08663,593,
FCLOT1-4,52.36948,-4.08666,594,
FCLOT1-4,52.36945,-4.08668,595,
FCLOT1-4,52.36941,-4.08671,596,
FCLOT1-4,52.36936,-4.08673,597,
FCLOT1-4,52.36936,-4.08674,598,
FCLOT1-4,52.36931,-4.08676,599,
FCLOT1-4,52.36926,-4.08678,600,
FCLOT1-4,52.36919,-4.0868,601,
FCLOT1-4,52.36918,-4.0868,602,
FCLOT1-4,52.3691,-4.08683,603,
FCLOT1-4,52.36903,-4.08684,604,
FCLOT1-4,52.369,-4.08684,605,
FCLOT1-4,52.36893,-4.08684,606,
FCLOT1-4,52.36882,-4.08683,607,
FCLOT1-4,52.36881,-4.08683,608,
FCLOT1-4,52.3687,-4.08681,609,
FCLOT1-4,52.36868,-4.08681,610,
FCLOT1-4,52.36868,-4.08681,611,
FCLOT1-4,52.36864,-4.08681,612,
FCLOT1-4,52.36858,-4.08681,613,
FCLOT1-4,52.36846,-4.08681,614,
FCLOT1-4,52.36829,-4.08681,615,
FCLOT1-4,52.3682,-4.08684,616,
FCLOT1-4,52.36812,-4.08687,617,
FCLOT1-4,52.36802,-4.08691,618,
FCLOT1-4,52.36742,-4.08723,619,
FCLOT1-4,52.36707,-4.08737,620,
FCLOT1-4,52.36672,-4.08751,621,
FCLOT1-4,52.36655,-4.08758,622,
FCLOT1-4,52.36631,-4.08767,623,
FCLOT1-4,52.36613,-4.08773,624,
FCLOT1-4,52.36596,-4.08779,625,
FCLOT1-4,52.36578,-4.08785,626,
FCLOT1-4,52.36576,-4.08785,627,
FCLOT1-4,52.36561,-4.08792,628,
FCLOT1-4,52.36547,-4.08797,629,
FCLOT1-4,52.36543,-4.08799,630,
FCLOT1-4,52.36526,-4.08806,631,
FCLOT1-4,52.36508,-4.08812,632,
FCLOT1-4,52.36489,-4.0882,633,
FCLOT1-4,52.36456,-4.08834,634,
FCLOT1-4,52.36449,-4.08837,635,
FCLOT1-4,52.36439,-4.08842,636,
FCLOT1-4,52.36427,-4.08847,637,
FCLOT1-4,52.36421,-4.0885,638,
FCLOT1-4,52.36397,-4.08863,639,
FCLOT1-4,52.3637,-4.08877,640,
FCLOT1-4,52.36364,-4.0888,641,
FCLOT1-4,52.36333,-4.08896,642,
FCLOT1-4,52.36318,-4.08903,643,
FCLOT1-4,52.363,-4.08912,644,
FCLOT1-4,52.36271,-4.08927,645,
FCLOT1-4,52.36256,-4.08935,646,
FCLOT1-4,52.36167,-4.08976,647,
FCLOT1-4,52.36149,-4.08984,648,
FCLOT1-4,52.36134,-4.08992,649,
FCLOT1-4,52.36084,-4.09018,650,
FCLOT1-4,52.36048,-4.09038,651,
FCLOT1-4,52.36047,-4.09039,652,
FCLOT1-4,52.36041,-4.09042,653,
FCLOT1-4,52.36032,-4.09048,654,
FCLOT1-4,52.36025,-4.09053,655,
FCLOT1-4,52.36014,-4.09063,656,
FCLOT1-4,52.36,-4.09074,657,
FCLOT1-4,52.35995,-4.09079,658,
FCLOT1-4,52.35984,-4.09089,659,
FCLOT1-4,52.35979,-4.09094,660,
FCLOT1-4,52.35979,-4.09094,661,
FCLOT1-4,52.35951,-4.09124,662,
FCLOT1-4,52.3592,-4.09168,663,
FCLOT1-4,52.35889,-4.09216,664,
FCLOT1-4,52.35863,-4.09256,665,
FCLOT1-4,52.35838,-4.09295,666,
FCLOT1-4,52.35835,-4.09301,667,
FCLOT1-4,52.35822,-4.09321,668,
FCLOT1-4,52.35811,-4.09338,669,
FCLOT1-4,52.35799,-4.09355,670,
FCLOT1-4,52.3579,-4.09369,671,
FCLOT1-4,52.3575,-4.0943,672,
FCLOT1-4,52.35708,-4.09493,673,
FCLOT1-4,52.35698,-4.0951,674,
FCLOT1-4,52.35685,-4.0953,675,
FCLOT1-4,52.35682,-4.09535,676,
FCLOT1-4,52.35669,-4.09555,677,
FCLOT1-4,52.35652,-4.09586,678,
FCLOT1-4,52.35637,-4.09614,679,
FCLOT1-4,52.35626,-4.09634,680,
FCLOT1-4,52.3561,-4.09665,681,
FCLOT1-4,52.35586,-4.09709,682,
FCLOT1-4,52.35567,-4.09745,683,
FCLOT1-4,52.35565,-4.0975,684,
FCLOT1-4,52.35541,-4.09794,685,
FCLOT1-4,52.35529,-4.09816,686,
FCLOT1-4,52.35517,-4.09838,687,
FCLOT1-4,52.35516,-4.0984,688,
FCLOT1-4,52.35502,-4.09866,689,
FCLOT1-4,52.35487,-4.09895,690,
FCLOT1-4,52.35472,-4.09923,691,
FCLOT1-4,52.35457,-4.0995,692,
FCLOT1-4,52.35457,-4.0995,693,
FCLOT1-4,52.35407,-4.10045,694,
FCLOT1-4,52.35387,-4.10084,695,
FCLOT1-4,52.35367,-4.1012,696,
FCLOT1-4,52.35348,-4.10153,697,
FCLOT1-4,52.35347,-4.10155,698,
FCLOT1-4,52.35334,-4.10175,699,
FCLOT1-4,52.35333,-4.10177,700,
FCLOT1-4,52.35321,-4.10195,701,
FCLOT1-4,52.35321,-4.10196,702,
FCLOT1-4,52.35308,-4.10212,703,
FCLOT1-4,52.35307,-4.10214,704,
FCLOT1-4,52.35292,-4.10232,705,
FCLOT1-4,52.35276,-4.1025,706,
FCLOT1-4,52.3526,-4.10269,707,
FCLOT1-4,52.3524,-4.10292,708,
FCLOT1-4,52.35234,-4.10299,709,
FCLOT1-4,52.35196,-4.10349,710,
FCLOT1-4,52.35188,-4.10362,711,
FCLOT1-4,52.35179,-4.10375,712,
FCLOT1-4,52.3517,-4.10388,713,
FCLOT1-4,52.35155,-4.1041,714,
FCLOT1-4,52.35139,-4.10432,715,
FCLOT1-4,52.35128,-4.10448,716,
FCLOT1-4,52.35114,-4.10467,717,
FCLOT1-4,52.35098,-4.10489,718,
FCLOT1-4,52.35087,-4.10506,719,
FCLOT1-4,52.35065,-4.10536,720,
FCLOT1-4,52.35059,-4.10546,721,
FCLOT1-4,52.35052,-4.10556,722,
FCLOT1-4,52.35045,-4.10568,723,
FCLOT1-4,52.35038,-4.10581,724,
FCLOT1-4,52.3503,-4.10594,725,
FCLOT1-4,52.35023,-4.10605,726,
FCLOT1-4,52.35019,-4.1061,727,
FCLOT1-4,52.35015,-4.10616,728,
FCLOT1-4,52.35008,-4.10626,729,
FCLOT1-4,52.34963,-4.10672,730,
FCLOT1-4,52.34958,-4.10677,731,
FCLOT1-4,52.34917,-4.10719,732,
FCLOT1-4,52.34908,-4.10727,733,
FCLOT1-4,52.34901,-4.10734,734,
FCLOT1-4,52.34888,-4.10745,735,
FCLOT1-4,52.34861,-4.10769,736,
FCLOT1-4,52.34852,-4.10776,737,
FCLOT1-4,52.34838,-4.10785,738,
FCLOT1-4,52.34837,-4.10786,739,
FCLOT1-4,52.3482,-4.10798,740,
FCLOT1-4,52.34817,-4.108,741,
FCLOT1-4,52.34804,-4.10809,742,
FCLOT1-4,52.34794,-4.10815,743,
FCLOT1-4,52.34787,-4.1082,744,
FCLOT1-4,52.34764,-4.10835,745,
FCLOT1-4,52.34737,-4.10853,746,
FCLOT1-4,52.34704,-4.10876,747,
FCLOT1-4,52.34694,-4.10883,748,
FCLOT1-4,52.3466,-4.10904,749,
FCLOT1-4,52.34637,-4.10919,750,
FCLOT1-4,52.34616,-4.10932,751,
FCLOT1-4,52.34606,-4.10936,752,
FCLOT1-4,52.34599,-4.1094,753,
FCLOT1-4,52.34594,-4.10941,754,
FCLOT1-4,52.3459,-4.10943,755,
FCLOT1-4,52.34586,-4.10944,756,
FCLOT1-4,52.34581,-4.10945,757,
FCLOT1-4,52.34579,-4.10945,758,
FCLOT1-4,52.34574,-4.10946,759,
FCLOT1-4,52.34569,-4.10946,760,
FCLOT1-4,52.34561,-4.10947,761,
FCLOT1-4,52.34551,-4.10947,762,
FCLOT1-4,52.34543,-4.10947,763,
FCLOT1-4,52.34534,-4.10946,764,
FCLOT1-4,52.34525,-4.10946,765,
FCLOT1-4,52.34515,-4.10946,766,
FCLOT1-4,52.3451,-4.10946,767,
FCLOT1-4,52.34504,-4.10946,768,
FCLOT1-4,52.34493,-4.10948,769,
FCLOT1-4,52.3449,-4.10948,770,
FCLOT1-4,52.34489,-4.10948,771,
FCLOT1-4,52.34485,-4.10949,772,
FCLOT1-4,52.34481,-4.1095,773,
FCLOT1-4,52.34476,-4.10952,774,
FCLOT1-4,52.34472,-4.10954,775,
FCLOT1-4,52.34467,-4.10957,776,
FCLOT1-4,52.34461,-4.1096,777,
FCLOT1-4,52.34456,-4.10963,778,
FCLOT1-4,52.34454,-4.10964,779,
FCLOT1-4,52.3445,-4.10967,780,
FCLOT1-4,52.34447,-4.10969,781,
FCLOT1-4,52.34444,-4.10971,782,
FCLOT1-4,52.3444,-4.10973,783,
FCLOT1-4,52.34438,-4.10975,784,
FCLOT1-4,52.34432,-4.10979,785,
FCLOT1-4,52.34417,-4.10993,786,
FCLOT1-4,52.34393,-4.11017,787,
FCLOT1-4,52.34384,-4.11026,788,
FCLOT1-4,52.34373,-4.11036,789,
FCLOT1-4,52.34356,-4.11052,790,
FCLOT1-4,52.34353,-4.11055,791,
FCLOT1-4,52.34347,-4.11059,792,
FCLOT1-4,52.34342,-4.11062,793,
FCLOT1-4,52.34336,-4.11065,794,
FCLOT1-4,52.34333,-4.11066,795,
FCLOT1-4,52.34329,-4.11068,796,
FCLOT1-4,52.34326,-4.11069,797,
FCLOT1-4,52.34323,-4.1107,798,
FCLOT1-4,52.34319,-4.11071,799,
FCLOT1-4,52.34318,-4.11071,800,
FCLOT1-4,52.34314,-4.11072,801,
FCLOT1-4,52.34308,-4.11073,802,
FCLOT1-4,52.34302,-4.11073,803,
FCLOT1-4,52.34281,-4.11073,804,
FCLOT1-4,52.34255,-4.11071,805,
FCLOT1-4,52.34233,-4.11069,806,
FCLOT1-4,52.34229,-4.11068,807,
FCLOT1-4,52.34217,-4.11066,808,
FCLOT1-4,52.34211,-4.11065,809,
FCLOT1-4,52.34207,-4.11064,810,
FCLOT1-4,52.34203,-4.11064,811,
FCLOT1-4,52.34198,-4.11064,812,
FCLOT1-4,52.34193,-4.11064,813,
FCLOT1-4,52.34192,-4.11064,814,
FCLOT1-4,52.34185,-4.11065,815,
FCLOT1-4,52.34179,-4.11066,816,
FCLOT1-4,52.34172,-4.11068,817,
FCLOT1-4,52.34154,-4.11074,818,
FCLOT1-4,52.3415,-4.11075,819,
FCLOT1-4,52.34145,-4.11078,820,
FCLOT1-4,52.3414,-4.1108,821,
FCLOT1-4,52.34139,-4.1108,822,
FCLOT1-4,52.34131,-4.11085,823,
FCLOT1-4,52.34127,-4.11088,824,
FCLOT1-4,52.3412,-4.11093,825,
FCLOT1-4,52.34107,-4.11106,826,
FCLOT1-4,52.34105,-4.11109,827,
FCLOT1-4,52.34088,-4.11126,828,
FCLOT1-4,52.34075,-4.11139,829,
FCLOT1-4,52.34058,-4.11157,830,
FCLOT1-4,52.34047,-4.11169,831,
FCLOT1-4,52.34043,-4.11172,832,
FCLOT1-4,52.34025,-4.11192,833,
FCLOT1-4,52.34001,-4.11216,834,
FCLOT1-4,52.3399,-4.11228,835,
FCLOT1-4,52.33979,-4.1124,836,
FCLOT1-4,52.33971,-4.11249,837,
FCLOT1-4,52.33965,-4.11256,838,
FCLOT1-4,52.33954,-4.1127,839,
FCLOT1-4,52.33945,-4.11283,840,
FCLOT1-4,52.3393,-4.11305,841,
FCLOT1-4,52.33926,-4.11311,842,
FCLOT1-4,52.33917,-4.11325,843,
FCLOT1-4,52.33915,-4.11328,844,
FCLOT1-4,52.33907,-4.1134,845,
FCLOT1-4,52.33907,-4.1134,846,
FCLOT1-4,52.33905,-4.11342,847,
FCLOT1-4,52.33899,-4.1135,848,
FCLOT1-4,52.33891,-4.1136,849,
FCLOT1-4,52.33884,-4.11367,850,
FCLOT1-4,52.33877,-4.11374,851,
FCLOT1-4,52.33858,-4.11393,852,
FCLOT1-4,52.33821,-4.11427,853,
FCLOT1-4,52.33744,-4.11498,854,
FCLOT1-4,52.33735,-4.11506,855,
FCLOT1-4,52.33728,-4.11512,856,
FCLOT1-4,52.33693,-4.11544,857,
FCLOT1-4,52.33679,-4.11557,858,
FCLOT1-4,52.33657,-4.11576,859,
FCLOT1-4,52.33629,-4.116,860,
FCLOT1-4,52.33607,-4.11617,861,
FCLOT1-4,52.33584,-4.11635,862,
FCLOT1-4,52.33533,-4.11672,863,
FCLOT1-4,52.33486,-4.11706,864,
FCLOT1-4,52.33466,-4.1172,865,
FCLOT1-4,52.33437,-4.11741,866,
FCLOT1-4,52.33372,-4.11788,867,
FCLOT1-4,52.33361,-4.11796,868,
FCLOT1-4,52.3335,-4.11805,869,
FCLOT1-4,52.33341,-4.11811,870,
FCLOT1-4,52.33329,-4.11821,871,
FCLOT1-4,52.33319,-4.11829,872,
FCLOT1-4,52.33308,-4.11839,873,
FCLOT1-4,52.33299,-4.11847,874,
FCLOT1-4,52.33288,-4.11858,875,
FCLOT1-4,52.33281,-4.11866,876,
FCLOT1-4,52.33272,-4.11875,877,
FCLOT1-4,52.33249,-4.11899,878,
FCLOT1-4,52.33248,-4.119,879,
FCLOT1-4,52.33233,-4.11916,880,
FCLOT1-4,52.33216,-4.11933,881,
FCLOT1-4,52.33194,-4.11955,882,
FCLOT1-4,52.33171,-4.11976,883,
FCLOT1-4,52.33171,-4.11977,884,
FCLOT1-4,52.33159,-4.11989,885,
FCLOT1-4,52.33142,-4.12004,886,
FCLOT1-4,52.33141,-4.12006,887,
FCLOT1-4,52.33115,-4.12031,888,
FCLOT1-4,52.33094,-4.1205,889,
FCLOT1-4,52.33077,-4.12064,890,
FCLOT1-4,52.33066,-4.12074,891,
FCLOT1-4,52.33051,-4.12088,892,
FCLOT1-4,52.3305,-4.12089,893,
FCLOT1-4,52.33034,-4.12104,894,
FCLOT1-4,52.33026,-4.12112,895,
FCLOT1-4,52.33019,-4.12119,896,
FCLOT1-4,52.32996,-4.12141,897,
FCLOT1-4,52.3297,-4.12166,898,
FCLOT1-4,52.32937,-4.12198,899,
FCLOT1-4,52.32911,-4.12225,900,
FCLOT1-4,52.32896,-4.1224,901,
FCLOT1-4,52.32885,-4.1225,902,
FCLOT1-4,52.3288,-4.12255,903,
FCLOT1-4,52.32852,-4.12283,904,
FCLOT1-4,52.32822,-4.12311,905,
FCLOT1-4,52.32803,-4.1233,906,
FCLOT1-4,52.32796,-4.12337,907,
FCLOT1-4,52.32787,-4.12345,908,
FCLOT1-4,52.32772,-4.12359,909,
FCLOT1-4,52.32756,-4.12374,910,
FCLOT1-4,52.32725,-4.12403,911,
FCLOT1-4,52.32693,-4.12431,912,
FCLOT1-4,52.32683,-4.12441,913,
FCLOT1-4,52.32683,-4.12441,914,
FCLOT1-4,52.32663,-4.1246,915,
FCLOT1-4,52.32652,-4.1247,916,
FCLOT1-4,52.32627,-4.12495,917,
FCLOT1-4,52.32616,-4.12505,918,
FCLOT1-4,52.32602,-4.12517,919,
FCLOT1-4,52.32601,-4.12518,920,
FCLOT1-4,52.32585,-4.12531,921,
FCLOT1-4,52.32576,-4.12538,922,
FCLOT1-4,52.32565,-4.12547,923,
FCLOT1-4,52.32552,-4.12556,924,
FCLOT1-4,52.32546,-4.1256,925,
FCLOT1-4,52.32537,-4.12567,926,
FCLOT1-4,52.32535,-4.12568,927,
FCLOT1-4,52.3253,-4.12572,928,
FCLOT1-4,52.32519,-4.12582,929,
FCLOT1-4,52.32501,-4.12599,930,
FCLOT1-4,52.32466,-4.12633,931,
FCLOT1-4,52.32416,-4.12679,932,
FCLOT1-4,52.32405,-4.12691,933,
FCLOT1-4,52.32404,-4.12692,934,
FCLOT1-4,52.32399,-4.12698,935,
FCLOT1-4,52.32393,-4.12706,936,
FCLOT1-4,52.32385,-4.12718,937,
FCLOT1-4,52.3238,-4.12725,938,
FCLOT1-4,52.32375,-4.12732,939,
FCLOT1-4,52.32367,-4.12746,940,
FCLOT1-4,52.3236,-4.12758,941,
FCLOT1-4,52.32323,-4.12822,942,
FCLOT1-4,52.32319,-4.12829,943,
FCLOT1-4,52.32311,-4.12843,944,
FCLOT1-4,52.3231,-4.12845,945,
FCLOT1-4,52.32306,-4.12851,946,
FCLOT1-4,52.32301,-4.12857,947,
FCLOT1-4,52.32297,-4.12862,948,
FCLOT1-4,52.32293,-4.12866,949,
FCLOT1-4,52.32289,-4.12871,950,
FCLOT1-4,52.32285,-4.12874,951,
FCLOT1-4,52.32281,-4.12877,952,
FCLOT1-4,52.32276,-4.12881,953,
FCLOT1-4,52.3227,-4.12884,954,
FCLOT1-4,52.32264,-4.12887,955,
FCLOT1-4,52.32259,-4.12889,956,
FCLOT1-4,52.32252,-4.12892,957,
FCLOT1-4,52.32247,-4.12894,958,
FCLOT1-4,52.32237,-4.12898,959,
FCLOT1-4,52.32229,-4.129,960,
FCLOT1-4,52.32217,-4.12905,961,
FCLOT1-4,52.32196,-4.12913,962,
FCLOT1-4,52.32194,-4.12913,963,
FCLOT1-4,52.32172,-4.1292,964,
FCLOT1-4,52.32147,-4.12928,965,
FCLOT1-4,52.32141,-4.12929,966,
FCLOT1-4,52.32124,-4.12935,967,
FCLOT1-4,52.32117,-4.12937,968,
FCLOT1-4,52.32106,-4.1294,969,
FCLOT1-4,52.32091,-4.12945,970,
FCLOT1-4,52.32071,-4.12952,971,
FCLOT1-4,52.32056,-4.12956,972,
FCLOT1-4,52.32049,-4.12958,973,
FCLOT1-4,52.32041,-4.1296,974,
FCLOT1-4,52.32033,-4.12961,975,
FCLOT1-4,52.32027,-4.12961,976,
FCLOT1-4,52.3202,-4.12961,977,
FCLOT1-4,52.3201,-4.1296,978,
FCLOT1-4,52.32001,-4.12958,979,
FCLOT1-4,52.31991,-4.12956,980,
FCLOT1-4,52.31986,-4.12954,981,
FCLOT1-4,52.31978,-4.12951,982,
FCLOT1-4,52.31966,-4.12946,983,
FCLOT1-4,52.31932,-4.12933,984,
FCLOT1-4,52.31918,-4.12927,985,
FCLOT1-4,52.31899,-4.1292,986,
FCLOT1-4,52.31895,-4.12919,987,
FCLOT1-4,52.3189,-4.12918,988,
FCLOT1-4,52.31885,-4.12917,989,
FCLOT1-4,52.31883,-4.12917,990,
FCLOT1-4,52.31882,-4.12917,991,
FCLOT1-4,52.31879,-4.12917,992,
FCLOT1-4,52.31876,-4.12916,993,
FCLOT1-4,52.31874,-4.12917,994,
FCLOT1-4,52.31871,-4.12917,995,
FCLOT1-4,52.3187,-4.12917,996,
FCLOT1-4,52.31868,-4.12917,997,
FCLOT1-4,52.31865,-4.12918,998,
FCLOT1-4,52.31862,-4.12919,999,
FCLOT1-4,52.31859,-4.12921,1000,
FCLOT1-4,52.31859,-4.12921,1001,
FCLOT1-4,52.31854,-4.12923,1002,
FCLOT1-4,52.31847,-4.12927,1003,
FCLOT1-4,52.31841,-4.12931,1004,
FCLOT1-4,52.31834,-4.12937,1005,
FCLOT1-4,52.31832,-4.1294,1006,
FCLOT1-4,52.31828,-4.12944,1007,
FCLOT1-4,52.31821,-4.12951,1008,
FCLOT1-4,52.31814,-4.1296,1009,
FCLOT1-4,52.31811,-4.12965,1010,
FCLOT1-4,52.31808,-4.1297,1011,
FCLOT1-4,52.31806,-4.12973,1012,
FCLOT1-4,52.31803,-4.12977,1013,
FCLOT1-4,52.31801,-4.12981,1014,
FCLOT1-4,52.31798,-4.12988,1015,
FCLOT1-4,52.31796,-4.12993,1016,
FCLOT1-4,52.31794,-4.12998,1017,
FCLOT1-4,52.31792,-4.13004,1018,
FCLOT1-4,52.31789,-4.13012,1019,
FCLOT1-4,52.31788,-4.13018,1020,
FCLOT1-4,52.31786,-4.13025,1021,
FCLOT1-4,52.31783,-4.13036,1022,
FCLOT1-4,52.3178,-4.13048,1023,
FCLOT1-4,52.31779,-4.1306,1024,
FCLOT1-4,52.31776,-4.13076,1025,
FCLOT1-4,52.31775,-4.13091,1026,
FCLOT1-4,52.31773,-4.13112,1027,
FCLOT1-4,52.31772,-4.13124,1028,
FCLOT1-4,52.3177,-4.13145,1029,
FCLOT1-4,52.31768,-4.13166,1030,
FCLOT1-4,52.31766,-4.13178,1031,
FCLOT1-4,52.31765,-4.13185,1032,
FCLOT1-4,52.31764,-4.13191,1033,
FCLOT1-4,52.31762,-4.13198,1034,
FCLOT1-4,52.3176,-4.13205,1035,
FCLOT1-4,52.31757,-4.13211,1036,
FCLOT1-4,52.31755,-4.13216,1037,
FCLOT1-4,52.31753,-4.13221,1038,
FCLOT1-4,52.31751,-4.13223,1039,
FCLOT1-4,52.3175,-4.13226,1040,
FCLOT1-4,52.31748,-4.13228,1041,
FCLOT1-4,52.31747,-4.1323,1042,
FCLOT1-4,52.31745,-4.13232,1043,
FCLOT1-4,52.31744,-4.13233,1044,
FCLOT1-4,52.31743,-4.13235,1045,
FCLOT1-4,52.31741,-4.13237,1046,
FCLOT1-4,52.31738,-4.13239,1047,
FCLOT1-4,52.31735,-4.13242,1048,
FCLOT1-4,52.31731,-4.13244,1049,
FCLOT1-4,52.31725,-4.13247,1050,
FCLOT1-4,52.31722,-4.13248,1051,
FCLOT1-4,52.31718,-4.13249,1052,
FCLOT1-4,52.3171,-4.13249,1053,
FCLOT1-4,52.31702,-4.13249,1054,
FCLOT1-4,52.31696,-4.13249,1055,
FCLOT1-4,52.31684,-4.13247,1056,
FCLOT1-4,52.31669,-4.13245,1057,
FCLOT1-4,52.31662,-4.13245,1058,
FCLOT1-4,52.31652,-4.13245,1059,
FCLOT1-4,52.3164,-4.13245,1060,
FCLOT1-4,52.31628,-4.13246,1061,
FCLOT1-4,52.31619,-4.13247,1062,
FCLOT1-4,52.31611,-4.13249,1063,
FCLOT1-4,52.31602,-4.13251,1064,
FCLOT1-4,52.3159,-4.13255,1065,
FCLOT1-4,52.31565,-4.13264,1066,
FCLOT1-4,52.31554,-4.13269,1067,
FCLOT1-4,52.31528,-4.13279,1068,
FCLOT1-4,52.31518,-4.13282,1069,
FCLOT1-4,52.3151,-4.13285,1070,
FCLOT1-4,52.31504,-4.13286,1071,
FCLOT1-4,52.31501,-4.13287,1072,
FCLOT1-4,52.31494,-4.13288,1073,
FCLOT1-4,52.31483,-4.1329,1074,
FCLOT1-4,52.31472,-4.13292,1075,
FCLOT1-4,52.31465,-4.13293,1076,
FCLOT1-4,52.31458,-4.13295,1077,
FCLOT1-4,52.31448,-4.13298,1078,
FCLOT1-4,52.3144,-4.133,1079,
FCLOT1-4,52.31435,-4.13302,1080,
FCLOT1-4,52.31431,-4.13304,1081,
FCLOT1-4,52.3143,-4.13305,1082,
FCLOT1-4,52.31423,-4.13308,1083,
FCLOT1-4,52.31418,-4.13311,1084,
FCLOT1-4,52.31411,-4.13316,1085,
FCLOT1-4,52.31405,-4.13321,1086,
FCLOT1-4,52.31396,-4.13328,1087,
FCLOT1-4,52.3139,-4.13334,1088,
FCLOT1-4,52.31381,-4.13342,1089,
FCLOT1-4,52.31372,-4.13349,1090,
FCLOT1-4,52.31367,-4.13355,1091,
FCLOT1-4,52.3136,-4.13363,1092,
FCLOT1-4,52.31353,-4.13371,1093,
FCLOT1-4,52.31346,-4.13379,1094,
FCLOT1-4,52.31345,-4.13379,1095,
FCLOT1-4,52.3134,-4.13386,1096,
FCLOT1-4,52.31332,-4.13398,1097,
FCLOT1-4,52.3133,-4.134,1098,
FCLOT1-4,52.31318,-4.13417,1099,
FCLOT1-4,52.31311,-4.13428,1100,
FCLOT1-4,52.31292,-4.13456,1101,
FCLOT1-4,52.31278,-4.13476,1102,
FCLOT1-4,52.31246,-4.13523,1103,
FCLOT1-4,52.31228,-4.13548,1104,
FCLOT1-4,52.3121,-4.13572,1105,
FCLOT1-4,52.31202,-4.13582,1106,
FCLOT1-4,52.31196,-4.1359,1107,
FCLOT1-4,52.31194,-4.13593,1108,
FCLOT1-4,52.31185,-4.13606,1109,
FCLOT1-4,52.3118,-4.13613,1110,
FCLOT1-4,52.31174,-4.13625,1111,
FCLOT1-4,52.3117,-4.13631,1112,
FCLOT1-4,52.31166,-4.13639,1113,
FCLOT1-4,52.31158,-4.13653,1114,
FCLOT1-4,52.31158,-4.13655,1115,
FCLOT1-4,52.31148,-4.13674,1116,
FCLOT1-4,52.31131,-4.13708,1117,
FCLOT1-4,52.31124,-4.13721,1118,
FCLOT1-4,52.31111,-4.13747,1119,
FCLOT1-4,52.31094,-4.13782,1120,
FCLOT1-4,52.3109,-4.1379,1121,
FCLOT1-4,52.31087,-4.13796,1122,
FCLOT1-4,52.3108,-4.13809,1123,
FCLOT1-4,52.31075,-4.13819,1124,
FCLOT1-4,52.3107,-4.13827,1125,
FCLOT1-4,52.31064,-4.13837,1126,
FCLOT1-4,52.31058,-4.13845,1127,
FCLOT1-4,52.31052,-4.13853,1128,
FCLOT1-4,52.31049,-4.13858,1129,
FCLOT1-4,52.31044,-4.13865,1130,
FCLOT1-4,52.31037,-4.13872,1131,
FCLOT1-4,52.31029,-4.13881,1132,
FCLOT1-4,52.31023,-4.13887,1133,
FCLOT1-4,52.3102,-4.1389,1134,
FCLOT1-4,52.3101,-4.139,1135,
FCLOT1-4,52.30992,-4.13917,1136,
FCLOT1-4,52.30989,-4.1392,1137,
FCLOT1-4,52.3098,-4.1393,1138,
FCLOT1-4,52.30971,-4.13939,1139,
FCLOT1-4,52.30965,-4.13946,1140,
FCLOT1-4,52.30962,-4.1395,1141,
FCLOT1-4,52.30957,-4.13956,1142,
FCLOT1-4,52.30953,-4.13962,1143,
FCLOT1-4,52.30949,-4.13968,1144,
FCLOT1-4,52.30944,-4.13976,1145,
FCLOT1-4,52.30927,-4.14006,1146,
FCLOT1-4,52.30914,-4.14032,1147,
FCLOT1-4,52.309,-4.14057,1148,
FCLOT1-4,52.30898,-4.1406,1149,
FCLOT1-4,52.30883,-4.14087,1150,
FCLOT1-4,52.30874,-4.14104,1151,
FCLOT1-4,52.30868,-4.14114,1152,
FCLOT1-4,52.30862,-4.14126,1153,
FCLOT1-4,52.30851,-4.14146,1154,
FCLOT1-4,52.30841,-4.14164,1155,
FCLOT1-4,52.30839,-4.14168,1156,
FCLOT1-4,52.30835,-4.14174,1157,
FCLOT1-4,52.30819,-4.14203,1158,
FCLOT1-4,52.30814,-4.14211,1159,
FCLOT1-4,52.30795,-4.14244,1160,
FCLOT1-4,52.3079,-4.14254,1161,
FCLOT1-4,52.30765,-4.14296,1162,
FCLOT1-4,52.30753,-4.14316,1163,
FCLOT1-4,52.30748,-4.14324,1164,
FCLOT1-4,52.30737,-4.14343,1165,
FCLOT1-4,52.30723,-4.14365,1166,
FCLOT1-4,52.30709,-4.14386,1167,
FCLOT1-4,52.30697,-4.14405,1168,
FCLOT1-4,52.30693,-4.1441,1169,
FCLOT1-4,52.30693,-4.14411,1170,
FCLOT1-4,52.3068,-4.14431,1171,
FCLOT1-4,52.30671,-4.14445,1172,
FCLOT1-4,52.30667,-4.14449,1173,
FCLOT1-4,52.30663,-4.14455,1174,
FCLOT1-4,52.30659,-4.14459,1175,
FCLOT1-4,52.30657,-4.14461,1176,
FCLOT1-4,52.30655,-4.14463,1177,
FCLOT1-4,52.30651,-4.14466,1178,
FCLOT1-4,52.30649,-4.14467,1179,
FCLOT1-4,52.30646,-4.14467,1180,
FCLOT1-4,52.30645,-4.14467,1181,
FCLOT1-4,52.30642,-4.14467,1182,
FCLOT1-4,52.30639,-4.14466,1183,
FCLOT1-4,52.30625,-4.1446,1184,
FCLOT1-4,52.3062,-4.14459,1185,
FCLOT1-4,52.3062,-4.14459,1186,
FCLOT1-4,52.30608,-4.14454,1187,
FCLOT1-4,52.30601,-4.14451,1188,
FCLOT1-4,52.30593,-4.14448,1189,
FCLOT1-4,52.3058,-4.14445,1190,
FCLOT1-4,52.30575,-4.14445,1191,
FCLOT1-4,52.30571,-4.14445,1192,
FCLOT1-4,52.30568,-4.14445,1193,
FCLOT1-4,52.30564,-4.14445,1194,
FCLOT1-4,52.3056,-4.14445,1195,
FCLOT1-4,52.30556,-4.14446,1196,
FCLOT1-4,52.30551,-4.14448,1197,
FCLOT1-4,52.30547,-4.1445,1198,
FCLOT1-4,52.30544,-4.14451,1199,
FCLOT1-4,52.30539,-4.14454,1200,
FCLOT1-4,52.30515,-4.14469,1201,
FCLOT1-4,52.30499,-4.14478,1202,
FCLOT1-4,52.30494,-4.14482,1203,
FCLOT1-4,52.30494,-4.14482,1204,
FCLOT1-4,52.30487,-4.14486,1205,
FCLOT1-4,52.30481,-4.1449,1206,
FCLOT1-4,52.30475,-4.14495,1207,
FCLOT1-4,52.30471,-4.14498,1208,
FCLOT1-4,52.30466,-4.14502,1209,
FCLOT1-4,52.30461,-4.14506,1210,
FCLOT1-4,52.30456,-4.14512,1211,
FCLOT1-4,52.30449,-4.14518,1212,
FCLOT1-4,52.30437,-4.14532,1213,
FCLOT1-4,52.3043,-4.14542,1214,
FCLOT1-4,52.30422,-4.14553,1215,
FCLOT1-4,52.30415,-4.14565,1216,
FCLOT1-4,52.30411,-4.14571,1217,
FCLOT1-4,52.30408,-4.14577,1218,
FCLOT1-4,52.30401,-4.14591,1219,
FCLOT1-4,52.30393,-4.14608,1220,
FCLOT1-4,52.30389,-4.14617,1221,
FCLOT1-4,52.30385,-4.14627,1222,
FCLOT1-4,52.30381,-4.14638,1223,
FCLOT1-4,52.30378,-4.14648,1224,
FCLOT1-4,52.30353,-4.14726,1225,
FCLOT1-4,52.30352,-4.14729,1226,
FCLOT1-4,52.30347,-4.14745,1227,
FCLOT1-4,52.30347,-4.14745,1228,
FCLOT1-4,52.30324,-4.14819,1229,
FCLOT1-4,52.30317,-4.14838,1230,
FCLOT1-4,52.3031,-4.14858,1231,
FCLOT1-4,52.30305,-4.14869,1232,
FCLOT1-4,52.303,-4.14883,1233,
FCLOT1-4,52.30293,-4.14898,1234,
FCLOT1-4,52.30289,-4.14907,1235,
FCLOT1-4,52.30285,-4.14914,1236,
FCLOT1-4,52.30281,-4.14924,1237,
FCLOT1-4,52.30275,-4.14935,1238,
FCLOT1-4,52.30268,-4.14949,1239,
FCLOT1-4,52.30251,-4.1498,1240,
FCLOT1-4,52.30229,-4.15021,1241,
FCLOT1-4,52.30135,-4.15187,1242,
FCLOT1-4,52.30112,-4.15227,1243,
FCLOT1-4,52.30072,-4.15296,1244,
FCLOT1-4,52.30063,-4.15311,1245,
FCLOT1-4,52.29992,-4.15434,1246,
FCLOT1-4,52.29989,-4.1544,1247,
FCLOT1-4,52.29979,-4.15459,1248,
FCLOT1-4,52.29964,-4.15487,1249,
FCLOT1-4,52.29948,-4.15518,1250,
FCLOT1-4,52.2993,-4.15551,1251,
FCLOT1-4,52.29884,-4.1564,1252,
FCLOT1-4,52.29872,-4.15662,1253,
FCLOT1-4,52.2986,-4.15685,1254,
FCLOT1-4,52.29829,-4.15745,1255,
FCLOT1-4,52.29821,-4.15757,1256,
FCLOT1-4,52.29812,-4.15773,1257,
FCLOT1-4,52.29806,-4.15783,1258,
FCLOT1-4,52.29797,-4.15797,1259,
FCLOT1-4,52.2978,-4.1582,1260,
FCLOT1-4,52.2976,-4.15845,1261,
FCLOT1-4,52.29744,-4.15867,1262,
FCLOT1-4,52.29742,-4.15869,1263,
FCLOT1-4,52.29724,-4.15892,1264,
FCLOT1-4,52.297,-4.15924,1265,
FCLOT1-4,52.29673,-4.15959,1266,
FCLOT1-4,52.29625,-4.16022,1267,
FCLOT1-4,52.2959,-4.16066,1268,
FCLOT1-4,52.29582,-4.16076,1269,
FCLOT1-4,52.29568,-4.16094,1270,
FCLOT1-4,52.29553,-4.16112,1271,
FCLOT1-4,52.29539,-4.1613,1272,
FCLOT1-4,52.29497,-4.16184,1273,
FCLOT1-4,52.29469,-4.16221,1274,
FCLOT1-4,52.29342,-4.16386,1275,
FCLOT1-4,52.29289,-4.16456,1276,
FCLOT1-4,52.29262,-4.16491,1277,
FCLOT1-4,52.29248,-4.16509,1278,
FCLOT1-4,52.29234,-4.16528,1279,
FCLOT1-4,52.2922,-4.16546,1280,
FCLOT1-4,52.29183,-4.16594,1281,
FCLOT1-4,52.29183,-4.16594,1282,
FCLOT1-4,52.29178,-4.16601,1283,
FCLOT1-4,52.2915,-4.16638,1284,
FCLOT1-4,52.29136,-4.16656,1285,
FCLOT1-4,52.29094,-4.16711,1286,
FCLOT1-4,52.29067,-4.16746,1287,
FCLOT1-4,52.29065,-4.16748,1288,
FCLOT1-4,52.29029,-4.16795,1289,
FCLOT1-4,52.2899,-4.16846,1290,
FCLOT1-4,52.28969,-4.16873,1291,
FCLOT1-4,52.28967,-4.16876,1292,
FCLOT1-4,52.28955,-4.16892,1293,
FCLOT1-4,52.28942,-4.16909,1294,
FCLOT1-4,52.28939,-4.16913,1295,
FCLOT1-4,52.28921,-4.16936,1296,
FCLOT1-4,52.28883,-4.16983,1297,
FCLOT1-4,52.28882,-4.16984,1298,
FCLOT1-4,52.28854,-4.1702,1299,
FCLOT1-4,52.28832,-4.17045,1300,
FCLOT1-4,52.28799,-4.17085,1301,
FCLOT1-4,52.28795,-4.17091,1302,
FCLOT1-4,52.28783,-4.17106,1303,
FCLOT1-4,52.28742,-4.17156,1304,
FCLOT1-4,52.28719,-4.17183,1305,
FCLOT1-4,52.2868,-4.17234,1306,
FCLOT1-4,52.28671,-4.17245,1307,
FCLOT1-4,52.28652,-4.1727,1308,
FCLOT1-4,52.28625,-4.17304,1309,
FCLOT1-4,52.28592,-4.17349,1310,
FCLOT1-4,52.2859,-4.17352,1311,
FCLOT1-4,52.28561,-4.17388,1312,
FCLOT1-4,52.28553,-4.17397,1313,
FCLOT1-4,52.28534,-4.17419,1314,
FCLOT1-4,52.28529,-4.17425,1315,
FCLOT1-4,52.28509,-4.17448,1316,
FCLOT1-4,52.28493,-4.17463,1317,
FCLOT1-4,52.28481,-4.17475,1318,
FCLOT1-4,52.28476,-4.1748,1319,
FCLOT1-4,52.28476,-4.1748,1320,
FCLOT1-4,52.28454,-4.17499,1321,
FCLOT1-4,52.2845,-4.17502,1322,
FCLOT1-4,52.28446,-4.17505,1323,
FCLOT1-4,52.28442,-4.17508,1324,
FCLOT1-4,52.28426,-4.17521,1325,
FCLOT1-4,52.28405,-4.17538,1326,
FCLOT1-4,52.284,-4.17543,1327,
FCLOT1-4,52.28389,-4.17554,1328,
FCLOT1-4,52.2838,-4.17563,1329,
FCLOT1-4,52.28367,-4.17576,1330,
FCLOT1-4,52.28352,-4.17589,1331,
FCLOT1-4,52.28333,-4.17605,1332,
FCLOT1-4,52.28297,-4.17632,1333,
FCLOT1-4,52.28285,-4.17642,1334,
FCLOT1-4,52.28268,-4.17654,1335,
FCLOT1-4,52.28237,-4.17679,1336,
FCLOT1-4,52.28231,-4.17684,1337,
FCLOT1-4,52.28189,-4.17711,1338,
FCLOT1-4,52.28176,-4.17721,1339,
FCLOT1-4,52.28168,-4.17726,1340,
FCLOT1-4,52.28168,-4.17726,1341,
FCLOT1-4,52.28164,-4.17728,1342,
FCLOT1-4,52.28142,-4.17741,1343,
FCLOT1-4,52.28137,-4.17745,1344,
FCLOT1-4,52.28127,-4.17754,1345,
FCLOT1-4,52.28123,-4.17756,1346,
FCLOT1-4,52.28082,-4.17793,1347,
FCLOT1-4,52.28073,-4.17802,1348,
FCLOT1-4,52.28069,-4.17806,1349,
FCLOT1-4,52.28065,-4.17811,1350,
FCLOT1-4,52.28059,-4.17817,1351,
FCLOT1-4,52.28053,-4.17826,1352,
FCLOT1-4,52.28032,-4.17854,1353,
FCLOT1-4,52.28024,-4.17865,1354,
FCLOT1-4,52.28017,-4.17874,1355,
FCLOT1-4,52.28014,-4.17879,1356,
FCLOT1-4,52.28008,-4.17885,1357,
FCLOT1-4,52.28003,-4.1789,1358,
FCLOT1-4,52.27998,-4.17895,1359,
FCLOT1-4,52.27992,-4.17899,1360,
FCLOT1-4,52.27979,-4.17907,1361,
FCLOT1-4,52.27977,-4.17908,1362,
FCLOT1-4,52.27977,-4.17908,1363,
FCLOT1-4,52.27967,-4.17913,1364,
FCLOT1-4,52.27951,-4.17923,1365,
FCLOT1-4,52.27934,-4.17933,1366,
FCLOT1-4,52.27928,-4.17936,1367,
FCLOT1-4,52.27915,-4.17941,1368,
FCLOT1-4,52.27912,-4.17942,1369,
FCLOT1-4,52.2791,-4.17942,1370,
FCLOT1-4,52.27904,-4.17942,1371,
FCLOT1-4,52.27898,-4.17942,1372,
FCLOT1-4,52.27892,-4.17941,1373,
FCLOT1-4,52.27879,-4.17939,1374,
FCLOT1-4,52.27872,-4.17938,1375,
FCLOT1-4,52.27868,-4.17937,1376,
FCLOT1-4,52.27861,-4.17937,1377,
FCLOT1-4,52.27856,-4.17937,1378,
FCLOT1-4,52.27851,-4.17938,1379,
FCLOT1-4,52.2785,-4.17938,1380,
FCLOT1-4,52.27847,-4.1794,1381,
FCLOT1-4,52.27843,-4.17941,1382,
FCLOT1-4,52.27842,-4.17942,1383,
FCLOT1-4,52.2784,-4.17944,1384,
FCLOT1-4,52.27839,-4.17944,1385,
FCLOT1-4,52.27839,-4.17944,1386,
FCLOT1-4,52.27837,-4.17946,1387,
FCLOT1-4,52.27835,-4.17948,1388,
FCLOT1-4,52.27833,-4.1795,1389,
FCLOT1-4,52.27831,-4.17953,1390,
FCLOT1-4,52.27829,-4.17955,1391,
FCLOT1-4,52.27827,-4.17959,1392,
FCLOT1-4,52.27826,-4.1796,1393,
FCLOT1-4,52.27823,-4.17967,1394,
FCLOT1-4,52.27815,-4.17984,1395,
FCLOT1-4,52.27811,-4.17993,1396,
FCLOT1-4,52.278,-4.18017,1397,
FCLOT1-4,52.2779,-4.18041,1398,
FCLOT1-4,52.27779,-4.18065,1399,
FCLOT1-4,52.27769,-4.18089,1400,
FCLOT1-4,52.27758,-4.18112,1401,
FCLOT1-4,52.27748,-4.18136,1402,
FCLOT1-4,52.27737,-4.1816,1403,
FCLOT1-4,52.27706,-4.18232,1404,
FCLOT1-4,52.2769,-4.18268,1405,
FCLOT1-4,52.27685,-4.1828,1406,
FCLOT1-4,52.27678,-4.18295,1407,
FCLOT1-4,52.27674,-4.18303,1408,
FCLOT1-4,52.27664,-4.18327,1409,
FCLOT1-4,52.27661,-4.18334,1410,
FCLOT1-4,52.27653,-4.18351,1411,
FCLOT1-4,52.27642,-4.18374,1412,
FCLOT1-4,52.2764,-4.18379,1413,
FCLOT1-4,52.27637,-4.18386,1414,
FCLOT1-4,52.2762,-4.18422,1415,
FCLOT1-4,52.27606,-4.18453,1416,
FCLOT1-4,52.27599,-4.18468,1417,
FCLOT1-4,52.27592,-4.18482,1418,
FCLOT1-4,52.27588,-4.18491,1419,
FCLOT1-4,52.27584,-4.18499,1420,
FCLOT1-4,52.27577,-4.18514,1421,
FCLOT1-4,52.27576,-4.18517,1422,
FCLOT1-4,52.27559,-4.18549,1423,
FCLOT1-4,52.27543,-4.18581,1424,
FCLOT1-4,52.27533,-4.18598,1425,
FCLOT1-4,52.27518,-4.18623,1426,
FCLOT1-4,52.27505,-4.18644,1427,
FCLOT1-4,52.27481,-4.18683,1428,
FCLOT1-4,52.27457,-4.18721,1429,
FCLOT1-4,52.27436,-4.18755,1430,
FCLOT1-4,52.27412,-4.18794,1431,
FCLOT1-4,52.27401,-4.18809,1432,
FCLOT1-4,52.274,-4.18812,1433,
FCLOT1-4,52.27389,-4.18829,1434,
FCLOT1-4,52.27388,-4.18829,1435,
FCLOT1-4,52.27335,-4.18909,1436,
FCLOT1-4,52.27334,-4.18912,1437,
FCLOT1-4,52.27322,-4.18929,1438,
FCLOT1-4,52.27309,-4.18949,1439,
FCLOT1-4,52.27307,-4.18952,1440,
FCLOT1-4,52.27296,-4.18969,1441,
FCLOT1-4,52.27287,-4.18984,1442,
FCLOT1-4,52.27284,-4.18991,1443,
FCLOT1-4,52.2728,-4.18998,1444,
FCLOT1-4,52.27274,-4.19009,1445,
FCLOT1-4,52.27272,-4.19014,1446,
FCLOT1-4,52.27271,-4.19017,1447,
FCLOT1-4,52.27266,-4.19028,1448,
FCLOT1-4,52.27261,-4.19036,1449,
FCLOT1-4,52.27261,-4.19037,1450,
FCLOT1-4,52.27257,-4.19044,1451,
FCLOT1-4,52.2725,-4.19054,1452,
FCLOT1-4,52.27248,-4.19057,1453,
FCLOT1-4,52.27247,-4.1906,1454,
FCLOT1-4,52.27242,-4.19066,1455,
FCLOT1-4,52.27235,-4.19077,1456,
FCLOT1-4,52.27234,-4.19078,1457,
FCLOT1-4,52.27233,-4.1908,1458,
FCLOT1-4,52.27226,-4.1909,1459,
FCLOT1-4,52.27216,-4.19104,1460,
FCLOT1-4,52.27207,-4.19115,1461,
FCLOT1-4,52.272,-4.19124,1462,
FCLOT1-4,52.27193,-4.19132,1463,
FCLOT1-4,52.27191,-4.19135,1464,
FCLOT1-4,52.27177,-4.19152,1465,
FCLOT1-4,52.27154,-4.1918,1466,
FCLOT1-4,52.27143,-4.19193,1467,
FCLOT1-4,52.27134,-4.19202,1468,
FCLOT1-4,52.27127,-4.1921,1469,
FCLOT1-4,52.27119,-4.19218,1470,
FCLOT1-4,52.27113,-4.19223,1471,
FCLOT1-4,52.27106,-4.19228,1472,
FCLOT1-4,52.27104,-4.1923,1473,
FCLOT1-4,52.27101,-4.19232,1474,
FCLOT1-4,52.27099,-4.19234,1475,
FCLOT1-4,52.2709,-4.19239,1476,
FCLOT1-4,52.27084,-4.19242,1477,
FCLOT1-4,52.27076,-4.19246,1478,
FCLOT1-4,52.27069,-4.19248,1479,
FCLOT1-4,52.27062,-4.1925,1480,
FCLOT1-4,52.27055,-4.19252,1481,
FCLOT1-4,52.27048,-4.19253,1482,
FCLOT1-4,52.2704,-4.19253,1483,
FCLOT1-4,52.27024,-4.19253,1484,
FCLOT1-4,52.27013,-4.19253,1485,
FCLOT1-4,52.26967,-4.19254,1486,
FCLOT1-4,52.26931,-4.19253,1487,
FCLOT1-4,52.26906,-4.19252,1488,
FCLOT1-4,52.26877,-4.19253,1489,
FCLOT1-4,52.2686,-4.19253,1490,
FCLOT1-4,52.26842,-4.19253,1491,
FCLOT1-4,52.26837,-4.19254,1492,
FCLOT1-4,52.26818,-4.19256,1493,
FCLOT1-4,52.26795,-4.19259,1494,
FCLOT1-4,52.26784,-4.19263,1495,
FCLOT1-4,52.26771,-4.19267,1496,
FCLOT1-4,52.26757,-4.19271,1497,
FCLOT1-4,52.26745,-4.19276,1498,
FCLOT1-4,52.26743,-4.19277,1499,
FCLOT1-4,52.26735,-4.19281,1500,
FCLOT1-4,52.26725,-4.19286,1501,
FCLOT1-4,52.26722,-4.19288,1502,
FCLOT1-4,52.26709,-4.19296,1503,
FCLOT1-4,52.26709,-4.19297,1504,
FCLOT1-4,52.26707,-4.19298,1505,
FCLOT1-4,52.26707,-4.19298,1506,
FCLOT1-4,52.26697,-4.19305,1507,
FCLOT1-4,52.26692,-4.19308,1508,
FCLOT1-4,52.26686,-4.19313,1509,
FCLOT1-4,52.26669,-4.19327,1510,
FCLOT1-4,52.26654,-4.19341,1511,
FCLOT1-4,52.26645,-4.1935,1512,
FCLOT1-4,52.26637,-4.19358,1513,
FCLOT1-4,52.26624,-4.19374,1514,
FCLOT1-4,52.26612,-4.19388,1515,
FCLOT1-4,52.26603,-4.19401,1516,
FCLOT1-4,52.26601,-4.19403,1517,
FCLOT1-4,52.26594,-4.19414,1518,
FCLOT1-4,52.26588,-4.19423,1519,
FCLOT1-4,52.26583,-4.1943,1520,
FCLOT1-4,52.26572,-4.1945,1521,
FCLOT1-4,52.26563,-4.19467,1522,
FCLOT1-4,52.26552,-4.19489,1523,
FCLOT1-4,52.2654,-4.19513,1524,
FCLOT1-4,52.26528,-4.19542,1525,
FCLOT1-4,52.26521,-4.19559,1526,
FCLOT1-4,52.26516,-4.19572,1527,
FCLOT1-4,52.2651,-4.1959,1528,
FCLOT1-4,52.26504,-4.1961,1529,
FCLOT1-4,52.26504,-4.19611,1530,
FCLOT1-4,52.26498,-4.19629,1531,
FCLOT1-4,52.26496,-4.19638,1532,
FCLOT1-4,52.26493,-4.1965,1533,
FCLOT1-4,52.26487,-4.19672,1534,
FCLOT1-4,52.26479,-4.19701,1535,
FCLOT1-4,52.26472,-4.19729,1536,
FCLOT1-4,52.26465,-4.19755,1537,
FCLOT1-4,52.26461,-4.19768,1538,
FCLOT1-4,52.26456,-4.19787,1539,
FCLOT1-4,52.26447,-4.1982,1540,
FCLOT1-4,52.26447,-4.19822,1541,
FCLOT1-4,52.2644,-4.19849,1542,
FCLOT1-4,52.26438,-4.19858,1543,
FCLOT1-4,52.2643,-4.19886,1544,
FCLOT1-4,52.26422,-4.19912,1545,
FCLOT1-4,52.26418,-4.19925,1546,
FCLOT1-4,52.26415,-4.19935,1547,
FCLOT1-4,52.26412,-4.19949,1548,
FCLOT1-4,52.2641,-4.19956,1549,
FCLOT1-4,52.26409,-4.19962,1550,
FCLOT1-4,52.26408,-4.1997,1551,
FCLOT1-4,52.26406,-4.19977,1552,
FCLOT1-4,52.26406,-4.19985,1553,
FCLOT1-4,52.26405,-4.19989,1554,
FCLOT1-4,52.26405,-4.20016,1555,
FCLOT1-4,52.26404,-4.20043,1556,
FCLOT1-4,52.26403,-4.20072,1557,
FCLOT1-4,52.26403,-4.20073,1558,
FCLOT1-4,52.26403,-4.20083,1559,
FCLOT1-4,52.26403,-4.20091,1560,
FCLOT1-4,52.26402,-4.20098,1561,
FCLOT1-4,52.26402,-4.20102,1562,
FCLOT1-4,52.26402,-4.20103,1563,
FCLOT1-4,52.26402,-4.20109,1564,
FCLOT1-4,52.26401,-4.20117,1565,
FCLOT1-4,52.26399,-4.20125,1566,
FCLOT1-4,52.26398,-4.20131,1567,
FCLOT1-4,52.26397,-4.20139,1568,
FCLOT1-4,52.26393,-4.20151,1569,
FCLOT1-4,52.2639,-4.20162,1570,
FCLOT1-4,52.26377,-4.20198,1571,
FCLOT1-4,52.26373,-4.20208,1572,
FCLOT1-4,52.26358,-4.20247,1573,
FCLOT1-4,52.26354,-4.20258,1574,
FCLOT1-4,52.26336,-4.20306,1575,
FCLOT1-4,52.26326,-4.20333,1576,
FCLOT1-4,52.26315,-4.20358,1577,
FCLOT1-4,52.26311,-4.20366,1578,
FCLOT1-4,52.26308,-4.20374,1579,
FCLOT1-4,52.26304,-4.20381,1580,
FCLOT1-4,52.26294,-4.20402,1581,
FCLOT1-4,52.26293,-4.20404,1582,
FCLOT1-4,52.26281,-4.20426,1583,
FCLOT1-4,52.26278,-4.20433,1584,
FCLOT1-4,52.26272,-4.20444,1585,
FCLOT1-4,52.26266,-4.20454,1586,
FCLOT1-4,52.26257,-4.2047,1587,
FCLOT1-4,52.26244,-4.2049,1588,
FCLOT1-4,52.26232,-4.20507,1589,
FCLOT1-4,52.26225,-4.20516,1590,
FCLOT1-4,52.26217,-4.20525,1591,
FCLOT1-4,52.2621,-4.20532,1592,
FCLOT1-4,52.26202,-4.20543,1593,
FCLOT1-4,52.26199,-4.20547,1594,
FCLOT1-4,52.26197,-4.2055,1595,
FCLOT1-4,52.26191,-4.20558,1596,
FCLOT1-4,52.26185,-4.20569,1597,
FCLOT1-4,52.26175,-4.20588,1598,
FCLOT1-4,52.26169,-4.206,1599,
FCLOT1-4,52.26163,-4.20613,1600,
FCLOT1-4,52.26157,-4.20625,1601,
FCLOT1-4,52.26155,-4.20632,1602,
FCLOT1-4,52.26154,-4.20638,1603,
FCLOT1-4,52.26153,-4.20638,1604,
FCLOT1-4,52.26152,-4.20645,1605,
FCLOT1-4,52.26151,-4.20651,1606,
FCLOT1-4,52.2615,-4.20658,1607,
FCLOT1-4,52.2615,-4.20665,1608,
FCLOT1-4,52.2615,-4.20666,1609,
FCLOT1-4,52.26149,-4.20675,1610,
FCLOT1-4,52.2615,-4.20683,1611,
FCLOT1-4,52.2615,-4.20696,1612,
FCLOT1-4,52.26151,-4.20721,1613,
FCLOT1-4,52.26152,-4.20738,1614,
FCLOT1-4,52.26152,-4.20754,1615,
FCLOT1-4,52.26152,-4.2076,1616,
FCLOT1-4,52.26151,-4.20771,1617,
FCLOT1-4,52.26151,-4.2078,1618,
FCLOT1-4,52.26151,-4.20783,1619,
FCLOT1-4,52.26151,-4.20788,1620,
FCLOT1-4,52.2615,-4.20798,1621,
FCLOT1-4,52.26148,-4.20812,1622,
FCLOT1-4,52.26148,-4.20813,1623,
FCLOT1-4,52.26147,-4.20827,1624,
FCLOT1-4,52.26145,-4.2084,1625,
FCLOT1-4,52.26144,-4.20841,1626,
FCLOT1-4,52.26141,-4.2086,1627,
FCLOT1-4,52.26138,-4.20874,1628,
FCLOT1-4,52.26135,-4.20892,1629,
FCLOT1-4,52.26129,-4.20917,1630,
FCLOT1-4,52.26122,-4.20944,1631,
FCLOT1-4,52.2612,-4.20952,1632,
FCLOT1-4,52.26111,-4.20991,1633,
FCLOT1-4,52.26102,-4.21022,1634,
FCLOT1-4,52.26099,-4.21033,1635,
FCLOT1-4,52.26092,-4.21057,1636,
FCLOT1-4,52.26092,-4.2106,1637,
FCLOT1-4,52.26085,-4.21083,1638,
FCLOT1-4,52.26084,-4.21086,1639,
FCLOT1-4,52.26076,-4.21113,1640,
FCLOT1-4,52.26075,-4.21116,1641,
FCLOT1-4,52.26071,-4.21129,1642,
FCLOT1-4,52.26068,-4.21138,1643,
FCLOT1-4,52.26064,-4.21148,1644,
FCLOT1-4,52.26059,-4.21161,1645,
FCLOT1-4,52.26058,-4.21164,1646,
FCLOT1-4,52.26052,-4.21178,1647,
FCLOT1-4,52.26042,-4.21203,1648,
FCLOT1-4,52.26033,-4.21228,1649,
FCLOT1-4,52.26027,-4.21243,1650,
FCLOT1-4,52.26021,-4.21257,1651,
FCLOT1-4,52.26012,-4.21275,1652,
FCLOT1-4,52.26008,-4.21284,1653,
FCLOT1-4,52.26007,-4.21284,1654,
FCLOT1-4,52.26,-4.21297,1655,
FCLOT1-4,52.25989,-4.21315,1656,
FCLOT1-4,52.25971,-4.21346,1657,
FCLOT1-4,52.25959,-4.21367,1658,
FCLOT1-4,52.25949,-4.21389,1659,
FCLOT1-4,52.2594,-4.21411,1660,
FCLOT1-4,52.25932,-4.21431,1661,
FCLOT1-4,52.2592,-4.21459,1662,
FCLOT1-4,52.25916,-4.2147,1663,
FCLOT1-4,52.25912,-4.2148,1664,
FCLOT1-4,52.25908,-4.21491,1665,
FCLOT1-4,52.25904,-4.21502,1666,
FCLOT1-4,52.259,-4.21513,1667,
FCLOT1-4,52.25895,-4.21529,1668,
FCLOT1-4,52.25891,-4.2154,1669,
FCLOT1-4,52.25887,-4.21549,1670,
FCLOT1-4,52.25883,-4.21559,1671,
FCLOT1-4,52.25876,-4.21574,1672,
FCLOT1-4,52.25866,-4.21594,1673,
FCLOT1-4,52.25848,-4.21629,1674,
FCLOT1-4,52.25834,-4.2166,1675,
FCLOT1-4,52.25814,-4.21706,1676,
FCLOT1-4,52.25804,-4.21728,1677,
FCLOT1-4,52.25796,-4.21749,1678,
FCLOT1-4,52.25793,-4.21755,1679,
FCLOT1-4,52.25789,-4.21766,1680,
FCLOT1-4,52.25784,-4.2178,1681,
FCLOT1-4,52.25783,-4.21782,1682,
FCLOT1-4,52.25775,-4.21805,1683,
FCLOT1-4,52.25772,-4.21814,1684,
FCLOT1-4,52.25766,-4.2183,1685,
FCLOT1-4,52.25762,-4.2184,1686,
FCLOT1-4,52.25756,-4.21855,1687,
FCLOT1-4,52.25754,-4.21863,1688,
FCLOT1-4,52.25744,-4.2189,1689,
FCLOT1-4,52.25733,-4.21926,1690,
FCLOT1-4,52.25722,-4.21959,1691,
FCLOT1-4,52.2572,-4.21963,1692,
FCLOT1-4,52.25713,-4.21984,1693,
FCLOT1-4,52.25708,-4.21999,1694,
FCLOT1-4,52.25705,-4.2201,1695,
FCLOT1-4,52.25696,-4.22037,1696,
FCLOT1-4,52.25687,-4.22061,1697,
FCLOT1-4,52.25685,-4.22065,1698,
FCLOT1-4,52.25677,-4.22086,1699,
FCLOT1-4,52.25676,-4.2209,1700,
FCLOT1-4,52.25667,-4.22111,1701,
FCLOT1-4,52.25665,-4.22117,1702,
FCLOT1-4,52.25658,-4.22135,1703,
FCLOT1-4,52.25656,-4.2214,1704,
FCLOT1-4,52.25647,-4.2216,1705,
FCLOT1-4,52.25645,-4.22164,1706,
FCLOT1-4,52.25636,-4.22187,1707,
FCLOT1-4,52.25627,-4.22206,1708,
FCLOT1-4,52.25616,-4.22228,1709,
FCLOT1-4,52.25606,-4.22249,1710,
FCLOT1-4,52.25562,-4.22341,1711,
FCLOT1-4,52.25551,-4.22365,1712,
FCLOT1-4,52.25541,-4.22385,1713,
FCLOT1-4,52.25529,-4.22411,1714,
FCLOT1-4,52.25528,-4.22414,1715,
FCLOT1-4,52.25515,-4.22443,1716,
FCLOT1-4,52.25512,-4.22448,1717,
FCLOT1-4,52.25509,-4.22455,1718,
FCLOT1-4,52.25493,-4.22491,1719,
FCLOT1-4,52.25493,-4.22492,1720,
FCLOT1-4,52.25485,-4.22508,1721,
FCLOT1-4,52.25482,-4.22514,1722,
FCLOT1-4,52.25477,-4.22525,1723,
FCLOT1-4,52.25476,-4.22527,1724,
FCLOT1-4,52.25471,-4.22537,1725,
FCLOT1-4,52.25466,-4.22548,1726,
FCLOT1-4,52.25463,-4.22554,1727,
FCLOT1-4,52.2546,-4.2256,1728,
FCLOT1-4,52.25451,-4.22578,1729,
FCLOT1-4,52.25443,-4.22593,1730,
FCLOT1-4,52.25442,-4.22595,1731,
FCLOT1-4,52.2543,-4.22617,1732,
FCLOT1-4,52.25417,-4.22639,1733,
FCLOT1-4,52.25408,-4.22655,1734,
FCLOT1-4,52.25406,-4.22658,1735,
FCLOT1-4,52.254,-4.22669,1736,
FCLOT1-4,52.25394,-4.22677,1737,
FCLOT1-4,52.25393,-4.22678,1738,
FCLOT1-4,52.2539,-4.22683,1739,
FCLOT1-4,52.25387,-4.22687,1740,
FCLOT1-4,52.25386,-4.22688,1741,
FCLOT1-4,52.25383,-4.22693,1742,
FCLOT1-4,52.25379,-4.22697,1743,
FCLOT1-4,52.2537,-4.22709,1744,
FCLOT1-4,52.25365,-4.22714,1745,
FCLOT1-4,52.25358,-4.22723,1746,
FCLOT1-4,52.2535,-4.22731,1747,
FCLOT1-4,52.2535,-4.22732,1748,
FCLOT1-4,52.25341,-4.22741,1749,
FCLOT1-4,52.25334,-4.2275,1750,
FCLOT1-4,52.25327,-4.22755,1751,
FCLOT1-4,52.25324,-4.22758,1752,
FCLOT1-4,52.25319,-4.22761,1753,
FCLOT1-4,52.25314,-4.22766,1754,
FCLOT1-4,52.25311,-4.22768,1755,
FCLOT1-4,52.25306,-4.22772,1756,
FCLOT1-4,52.25295,-4.22778,1757,
FCLOT1-4,52.25295,-4.22779,1758,
FCLOT1-4,52.25284,-4.22784,1759,
FCLOT1-4,52.25278,-4.22787,1760,
FCLOT1-4,52.25277,-4.22788,1761,
FCLOT1-4,52.2527,-4.22791,1762,
FCLOT1-4,52.25264,-4.22793,1763,
FCLOT1-4,52.2526,-4.22794,1764,
FCLOT1-4,52.25254,-4.22796,1765,
FCLOT1-4,52.25243,-4.22799,1766,
FCLOT1-4,52.2524,-4.22799,1767,
FCLOT1-4,52.25238,-4.22799,1768,
FCLOT1-4,52.25233,-4.22799,1769,
FCLOT1-4,52.25225,-4.22799,1770,
FCLOT1-4,52.2521,-4.22799,1771,
FCLOT1-4,52.25207,-4.22798,1772,
FCLOT1-4,52.25202,-4.22798,1773,
FCLOT1-4,52.25197,-4.22798,1774,
FCLOT1-4,52.2519,-4.22799,1775,
FCLOT1-4,52.25189,-4.22799,1776,
FCLOT1-4,52.25185,-4.22799,1777,
FCLOT1-4,52.25181,-4.228,1778,
FCLOT1-4,52.25177,-4.22801,1779,
FCLOT1-4,52.25171,-4.22804,1780,
FCLOT1-4,52.25167,-4.22805,1781,
FCLOT1-4,52.25161,-4.22808,1782,
FCLOT1-4,52.25154,-4.22812,1783,
FCLOT1-4,52.25149,-4.22816,1784,
FCLOT1-4,52.25149,-4.22816,1785,
FCLOT1-4,52.25146,-4.22819,1786,
FCLOT1-4,52.25143,-4.22821,1787,
FCLOT1-4,52.2514,-4.22824,1788,
FCLOT1-4,52.25138,-4.22826,1789,
FCLOT1-4,52.25135,-4.22829,1790,
FCLOT1-4,52.25127,-4.22841,1791,
FCLOT1-4,52.25118,-4.22854,1792,
FCLOT1-4,52.25114,-4.2286,1793,
FCLOT1-4,52.25108,-4.22872,1794,
FCLOT1-4,52.25104,-4.22879,1795,
FCLOT1-4,52.25098,-4.22893,1796,
FCLOT1-4,52.25097,-4.22898,1797,
FCLOT1-4,52.25094,-4.22906,1798,
FCLOT1-4,52.2509,-4.22916,1799,
FCLOT1-4,52.25087,-4.22928,1800,
FCLOT1-4,52.25083,-4.22938,1801,
FCLOT1-4,52.25073,-4.22967,1802,
FCLOT1-4,52.25066,-4.22995,1803,
FCLOT1-4,52.25064,-4.23005,1804,
FCLOT1-4,52.25057,-4.2303,1805,
FCLOT1-4,52.25052,-4.23048,1806,
FCLOT1-4,52.25043,-4.23074,1807,
FCLOT1-4,52.25043,-4.23075,1808,
FCLOT1-4,52.25036,-4.23094,1809,
FCLOT1-4,52.25034,-4.231,1810,
FCLOT1-4,52.25027,-4.23119,1811,
FCLOT1-4,52.25017,-4.23143,1812,
FCLOT1-4,52.25015,-4.23149,1813,
FCLOT1-4,52.25011,-4.23159,1814,
FCLOT1-4,52.25007,-4.23169,1815,
FCLOT1-4,52.25,-4.23184,1816,
FCLOT1-4,52.24997,-4.23192,1817,
FCLOT1-4,52.24994,-4.23199,1818,
FCLOT1-4,52.24987,-4.23214,1819,
FCLOT1-4,52.24986,-4.23215,1820,
FCLOT1-4,52.2498,-4.23227,1821,
FCLOT1-4,52.24972,-4.23243,1822,
FCLOT1-4,52.24966,-4.23255,1823,
FCLOT1-4,52.24958,-4.2327,1824,
FCLOT1-4,52.24951,-4.23283,1825,
FCLOT1-4,52.24944,-4.23297,1826,
FCLOT1-4,52.24926,-4.2333,1827,
FCLOT1-4,52.24916,-4.23349,1828,
FCLOT1-4,52.24904,-4.23371,1829,
FCLOT1-4,52.24879,-4.23417,1830,
FCLOT1-4,52.24844,-4.2348,1831,
FCLOT1-4,52.24832,-4.23502,1832,
FCLOT1-4,52.24831,-4.23504,1833,
FCLOT1-4,52.24805,-4.23552,1834,
FCLOT1-4,52.24782,-4.23595,1835,
FCLOT1-4,52.24776,-4.23607,1836,
FCLOT1-4,52.24766,-4.23627,1837,
FCLOT1-4,52.24752,-4.23658,1838,
FCLOT1-4,52.24741,-4.23685,1839,
FCLOT1-4,52.24732,-4.2371,1840,
FCLOT1-4,52.2473,-4.23715,1841,
FCLOT1-4,52.24723,-4.23733,1842,
FCLOT1-4,52.24715,-4.23756,1843,
FCLOT1-4,52.24705,-4.23789,1844,
FCLOT1-4,52.24699,-4.23814,1845,
FCLOT1-4,52.24695,-4.23828,1846,
FCLOT1-4,52.24691,-4.23841,1847,
FCLOT1-4,52.24685,-4.23866,1848,
FCLOT1-4,52.24677,-4.23902,1849,
FCLOT1-4,52.24668,-4.23943,1850,
FCLOT1-4,52.2466,-4.2398,1851,
FCLOT1-4,52.24654,-4.24006,1852,
FCLOT1-4,52.24649,-4.2403,1853,
FCLOT1-4,52.24638,-4.24079,1854,
FCLOT1-4,52.24628,-4.24127,1855,
FCLOT1-4,52.24617,-4.24178,1856,
FCLOT1-4,52.24603,-4.24243,1857,
FCLOT1-4,52.24593,-4.24288,1858,
FCLOT1-4,52.24561,-4.24448,1859,
FCLOT1-4,52.24558,-4.2446,1860,
FCLOT1-4,52.24555,-4.24476,1861,
FCLOT1-4,52.24551,-4.24497,1862,
FCLOT1-4,52.24549,-4.24504,1863,
FCLOT1-4,52.24544,-4.24532,1864,
FCLOT1-4,52.24544,-4.24534,1865,
FCLOT1-4,52.24539,-4.24562,1866,
FCLOT1-4,52.24535,-4.24585,1867,
FCLOT1-4,52.24534,-4.24589,1868,
FCLOT1-4,52.24531,-4.2461,1869,
FCLOT1-4,52.24529,-4.24617,1870,
FCLOT1-4,52.24527,-4.24633,1871,
FCLOT1-4,52.24523,-4.24659,1872,
FCLOT1-4,52.24521,-4.24672,1873,
FCLOT1-4,52.2452,-4.24687,1874,
FCLOT1-4,52.24518,-4.24703,1875,
FCLOT1-4,52.24517,-4.24712,1876,
FCLOT1-4,52.24515,-4.24729,1877,
FCLOT1-4,52.24515,-4.24732,1878,
FCLOT1-4,52.24514,-4.24749,1879,
FCLOT1-4,52.24513,-4.24761,1880,
FCLOT1-4,52.24512,-4.24773,1881,
FCLOT1-4,52.24512,-4.24789,1882,
FCLOT1-4,52.24512,-4.24791,1883,
FCLOT1-4,52.24511,-4.24804,1884,
FCLOT1-4,52.24511,-4.2482,1885,
FCLOT1-4,52.24511,-4.24839,1886,
FCLOT1-4,52.2451,-4.24856,1887,
FCLOT1-4,52.2451,-4.24874,1888,
FCLOT1-4,52.2451,-4.24892,1889,
FCLOT1-4,52.24511,-4.24916,1890,
FCLOT1-4,52.24512,-4.24937,1891,
FCLOT1-4,52.24513,-4.2497,1892,
FCLOT1-4,52.24514,-4.25009,1893,
FCLOT1-4,52.24516,-4.25052,1894,
FCLOT1-4,52.24518,-4.25084,1895,
FCLOT1-4,52.24519,-4.25108,1896,
FCLOT1-4,52.24519,-4.25113,1897,
FCLOT1-4,52.2452,-4.25119,1898,
FCLOT1-4,52.2452,-4.25119,1899,
FCLOT1-4,52.24521,-4.25139,1900,
FCLOT1-4,52.24521,-4.25168,1901,
FCLOT1-4,52.24522,-4.25183,1902,
FCLOT1-4,52.24522,-4.25193,1903,
FCLOT1-4,52.24521,-4.25202,1904,
FCLOT1-4,52.24521,-4.25207,1905,
FCLOT1-4,52.24521,-4.25213,1906,
FCLOT1-4,52.2452,-4.25219,1907,
FCLOT1-4,52.2452,-4.25226,1908,
FCLOT1-4,52.24519,-4.25231,1909,
FCLOT1-4,52.24518,-4.25237,1910,
FCLOT1-4,52.24517,-4.25242,1911,
FCLOT1-4,52.24517,-4.25247,1912,
FCLOT1-4,52.24515,-4.25255,1913,
FCLOT1-4,52.24515,-4.25259,1914,
FCLOT1-4,52.24514,-4.25262,1915,
FCLOT1-4,52.24513,-4.2527,1916,
FCLOT1-4,52.2451,-4.25283,1917,
FCLOT1-4,52.24491,-4.25346,1918,
FCLOT1-4,52.24486,-4.25362,1919,
FCLOT1-4,52.24477,-4.25387,1920,
FCLOT1-4,52.24465,-4.25429,1921,
FCLOT1-4,52.24465,-4.25429,1922,
FCLOT1-4,52.24463,-4.25436,1923,
FCLOT1-4,52.24461,-4.25444,1924,
FCLOT1-4,52.24459,-4.25448,1925,
FCLOT1-4,52.24457,-4.25453,1926,
FCLOT1-4,52.24456,-4.25456,1927,
FCLOT1-4,52.24454,-4.25459,1928,
FCLOT1-4,52.24452,-4.25464,1929,
FCLOT1-4,52.24449,-4.25469,1930,
FCLOT1-4,52.24438,-4.25492,1931,
FCLOT1-4,52.24411,-4.25547,1932,
FCLOT1-4,52.24404,-4.25561,1933,
FCLOT1-4,52.244,-4.2557,1934,
FCLOT1-4,52.24391,-4.25588,1935,
FCLOT1-4,52.24383,-4.25605,1936,
FCLOT1-4,52.24381,-4.25608,1937,
FCLOT1-4,52.24373,-4.25624,1938,
FCLOT1-4,52.24366,-4.25639,1939,
FCLOT1-4,52.24356,-4.25658,1940,
FCLOT1-4,52.24348,-4.25676,1941,
FCLOT1-4,52.24339,-4.25694,1942,
FCLOT1-4,52.2432,-4.25727,1943,
FCLOT1-4,52.24299,-4.25769,1944,
FCLOT1-4,52.24262,-4.25846,1945,
FCLOT1-4,52.24262,-4.25846,1946,
FCLOT1-4,52.24253,-4.25864,1947,
FCLOT1-4,52.24253,-4.25864,1948,
FCLOT1-4,52.24233,-4.25841,1949,
FCLOT1-4,52.2423,-4.25838,1950,
FCLOT1-4,52.24216,-4.2582,1951,
FCLOT1-4,52.24202,-4.25804,1952,
FCLOT1-4,52.24187,-4.25785,1953,
FCLOT1-4,52.24186,-4.25783,1954,
FCLOT1-4,52.24173,-4.25767,1955,
FCLOT1-4,52.24164,-4.25756,1956,
FCLOT1-4,52.24161,-4.25752,1957,
FCLOT1-4,52.24157,-4.25747,1958,
FCLOT1-4,52.24154,-4.25741,1959,
FCLOT1-4,52.24151,-4.25733,1960,
FCLOT1-4,52.24149,-4.25728,1961,
FCLOT1-4,52.24148,-4.25725,1962,
FCLOT1-4,52.24146,-4.25712,1963,
FCLOT1-4,52.24142,-4.25686,1964,
FCLOT1-4,52.24142,-4.25686,1965,
FCLOT1-4,52.24116,-4.25702,1966,
FCLOT1-4,52.24044,-4.25742,1967,
FCLOT1-4,52.24031,-4.25748,1968,
FCLOT1-4,52.24019,-4.25751,1969,
FCLOT1-4,52.23991,-4.25756,1970,
FCLOT1-4,52.23988,-4.25756,1971,
FCLOT1-4,52.2397,-4.25758,1972,
FCLOT1-4,52.23961,-4.25759,1973,
FCLOT1-4,52.23952,-4.25759,1974,
FCLOT1-4,52.23944,-4.2576,1975,
FCLOT1-4,52.23934,-4.25758,1976,
FCLOT1-4,52.23917,-4.25756,1977,
FCLOT1-4,52.23894,-4.25751,1978,
FCLOT1-4,52.23884,-4.2575,1979,
FCLOT1-4,52.2388,-4.2575,1980,
FCLOT1-4,52.23875,-4.25751,1981,
FCLOT1-4,52.23871,-4.25753,1982,
FCLOT1-4,52.23863,-4.25757,1983,
FCLOT1-4,52.23859,-4.25761,1984,
FCLOT1-4,52.23857,-4.25762,1985,
FCLOT1-4,52.2385,-4.25767,1986,
FCLOT1-4,52.23822,-4.25787,1987,
FCLOT1-4,52.23817,-4.25791,1988,
FCLOT1-4,52.23807,-4.25797,1989,
FCLOT1-4,52.23801,-4.258,1990,
FCLOT1-4,52.238,-4.258,1991,
FCLOT1-4,52.23796,-4.25802,1992,
FCLOT1-4,52.23782,-4.25806,1993,
FCLOT1-4,52.23777,-4.25808,1994,
FCLOT1-4,52.23762,-4.25809,1995,
FCLOT1-4,52.23759,-4.2581,1996,
FCLOT1-4,52.23732,-4.25813,1997,
FCLOT1-4,52.23727,-4.25813,1998,
FCLOT1-4,52.23712,-4.25815,1999,
FCLOT1-4,52.23709,-4.25816,2000,
FCLOT1-4,52.23689,-4.25823,2001,
FCLOT1-4,52.23689,-4.25823,2002,
FCLOT1-4,52.23678,-4.25828,2003,
FCLOT1-4,52.23663,-4.25837,2004,
FCLOT1-4,52.23661,-4.25838,2005,
FCLOT1-4,52.23647,-4.25846,2006,
FCLOT1-4,52.23644,-4.25848,2007,
FCLOT1-4,52.23627,-4.25856,2008,
FCLOT1-4,52.23594,-4.25871,2009,
FCLOT1-4,52.23586,-4.25874,2010,
FCLOT1-4,52.23575,-4.25877,2011,
FCLOT1-4,52.23568,-4.25877,2012,
FCLOT1-4,52.23567,-4.25877,2013,
FCLOT1-4,52.23564,-4.25876,2014,
FCLOT1-4,52.23564,-4.25875,2015,
FCLOT1-4,52.23564,-4.25874,2016,
FCLOT1-4,52.23564,-4.25873,2017,
FCLOT1-4,52.23563,-4.25872,2018,
FCLOT1-4,52.23563,-4.25871,2019,
FCLOT1-4,52.23562,-4.25871,2020,
FCLOT1-4,52.23562,-4.2587,2021,
FCLOT1-4,52.23561,-4.2587,2022,
FCLOT1-4,52.23561,-4.25869,2023,
FCLOT1-4,52.2356,-4.25869,2024,
FCLOT1-4,52.2356,-4.2587,2025,
FCLOT1-4,52.23559,-4.2587,2026,
FCLOT1-4,52.23558,-4.2587,2027,
FCLOT1-4,52.23558,-4.25871,2028,
FCLOT1-4,52.23557,-4.25871,2029,
FCLOT1-4,52.23557,-4.25872,2030,
FCLOT1-4,52.23557,-4.25873,2031,
FCLOT1-4,52.23556,-4.25873,2032,
FCLOT1-4,52.23556,-4.25874,2033,
FCLOT1-4,52.23544,-4.25865,2034,
FCLOT1-4,52.23543,-4.25865,2035,
FCLOT1-4,52.23538,-4.2586,2036,
FCLOT1-4,52.23531,-4.25852,2037,
FCLOT1-4,52.23494,-4.25801,2038,
FCLOT1-4,52.23474,-4.25771,2039,
FCLOT1-4,52.23461,-4.25752,2040,
FCLOT1-4,52.23444,-4.25727,2041,
FCLOT1-4,52.23444,-4.25727,2042,
FCLOT1-4,52.23441,-4.25722,2043,
FCLOT1-4,52.23431,-4.25709,2044,
FCLOT1-4,52.23405,-4.25678,2045,
FCLOT1-4,52.23356,-4.25624,2046,
FCLOT1-4,52.23294,-4.25567,2047,
FCLOT1-4,52.23234,-4.25516,2048,
FCLOT1-4,52.23218,-4.25502,2049,
FCLOT1-4,52.23194,-4.25482,2050,
FCLOT1-4,52.23186,-4.25476,2051,
FCLOT1-4,52.23164,-4.25459,2052,
FCLOT1-4,52.23126,-4.25432,2053,
FCLOT1-4,52.23114,-4.25424,2054,
FCLOT1-4,52.23094,-4.25411,2055,
FCLOT1-4,52.2306,-4.25389,2056,
FCLOT1-4,52.23052,-4.25384,2057,
FCLOT1-4,52.23047,-4.25381,2058,
FCLOT1-4,52.23011,-4.2536,2059,
FCLOT1-4,52.22996,-4.25351,2060,
FCLOT1-4,52.2299,-4.25347,2061,
FCLOT1-4,52.2298,-4.2534,2062,
FCLOT1-4,52.22976,-4.25337,2063,
FCLOT1-4,52.2297,-4.25333,2064,
FCLOT1-4,52.22966,-4.25329,2065,
FCLOT1-4,52.22964,-4.25326,2066,
FCLOT1-4,52.22952,-4.25312,2067,
FCLOT1-4,52.22947,-4.25303,2068,
FCLOT1-4,52.22933,-4.25283,2069,
FCLOT1-4,52.22923,-4.25269,2070,
FCLOT1-4,52.22914,-4.25257,2071,
FCLOT1-4,52.22909,-4.25251,2072,
FCLOT1-4,52.22905,-4.25247,2073,
FCLOT1-4,52.22895,-4.25236,2074,
FCLOT1-4,52.22894,-4.25235,2075,
FCLOT1-4,52.22887,-4.25229,2076,
FCLOT1-4,52.22878,-4.25222,2077,
FCLOT1-4,52.22861,-4.25209,2078,
FCLOT1-4,52.22859,-4.25207,2079,
FCLOT1-4,52.22846,-4.25195,2080,
FCLOT1-4,52.2284,-4.2519,2081,
FCLOT1-4,52.22834,-4.25183,2082,
FCLOT1-4,52.2283,-4.25175,2083,
FCLOT1-4,52.22826,-4.25167,2084,
FCLOT1-4,52.22821,-4.25156,2085,
FCLOT1-4,52.22819,-4.25147,2086,
FCLOT1-4,52.22818,-4.25143,2087,
FCLOT1-4,52.22814,-4.25127,2088,
FCLOT1-4,52.22813,-4.25121,2089,
FCLOT1-4,52.22813,-4.25119,2090,
FCLOT1-4,52.22807,-4.25095,2091,
FCLOT1-4,52.22806,-4.25092,2092,
FCLOT1-4,52.22799,-4.25065,2093,
FCLOT1-4,52.22798,-4.25062,2094,
FCLOT1-4,52.22791,-4.25039,2095,
FCLOT1-4,52.22789,-4.25034,2096,
FCLOT1-4,52.22782,-4.25013,2097,
FCLOT1-4,52.22774,-4.2499,2098,
FCLOT1-4,52.22773,-4.24988,2099,
FCLOT1-4,52.22746,-4.24911,2100,
FCLOT1-4,52.22743,-4.24903,2101,
FCLOT1-4,52.22738,-4.24884,2102,
FCLOT1-4,52.22735,-4.24877,2103,
FCLOT1-4,52.22724,-4.24838,2104,
FCLOT1-4,52.22701,-4.2476,2105,
FCLOT1-4,52.22701,-4.24759,2106,
FCLOT1-4,52.22685,-4.24705,2107,
FCLOT1-4,52.22675,-4.2467,2108,
FCLOT1-4,52.22663,-4.24626,2109,
FCLOT1-4,52.22655,-4.24599,2110,
FCLOT1-4,52.22651,-4.24585,2111,
FCLOT1-4,52.22648,-4.24572,2112,
FCLOT1-4,52.22641,-4.2455,2113,
FCLOT1-4,52.2264,-4.24546,2114,
FCLOT1-4,52.22628,-4.24511,2115,
FCLOT1-4,52.22617,-4.24482,2116,
FCLOT1-4,52.22612,-4.24471,2117,
FCLOT1-4,52.226,-4.24448,2118,
FCLOT1-4,52.22595,-4.24438,2119,
FCLOT1-4,52.22588,-4.24427,2120,
FCLOT1-4,52.22574,-4.24407,2121,
FCLOT1-4,52.22571,-4.24402,2122,
FCLOT1-4,52.2256,-4.24389,2123,
FCLOT1-4,52.22555,-4.24383,2124,
FCLOT1-4,52.22545,-4.24374,2125,
FCLOT1-4,52.22529,-4.24359,2126,
FCLOT1-4,52.22518,-4.24349,2127,
FCLOT1-4,52.22465,-4.24308,2128,
FCLOT1-4,52.22454,-4.243,2129,
FCLOT1-4,52.22448,-4.24295,2130,
FCLOT1-4,52.22432,-4.24282,2131,
FCLOT1-4,52.22384,-4.24244,2132,
FCLOT1-4,52.22367,-4.24234,2133,
FCLOT1-4,52.22362,-4.24231,2134,
FCLOT1-4,52.2235,-4.24226,2135,
FCLOT1-4,52.22332,-4.24218,2136,
FCLOT1-4,52.22331,-4.24217,2137,
FCLOT1-4,52.22315,-4.24212,2138,
FCLOT1-4,52.22297,-4.24206,2139,
FCLOT1-4,52.22294,-4.24204,2140,
FCLOT1-4,52.22265,-4.24193,2141,
FCLOT1-4,52.22262,-4.24191,2142,
FCLOT1-4,52.22248,-4.24184,2143,
FCLOT1-4,52.22245,-4.24182,2144,
FCLOT1-4,52.22235,-4.24174,2145,
FCLOT1-4,52.22229,-4.24169,2146,
FCLOT1-4,52.22214,-4.24156,2147,
FCLOT1-4,52.22213,-4.24155,2148,
FCLOT1-4,52.22198,-4.2414,2149,
FCLOT1-4,52.22195,-4.24137,2150,
FCLOT1-4,52.22172,-4.24112,2151,
FCLOT1-4,52.22168,-4.24107,2152,
FCLOT1-4,52.22154,-4.24088,2153,
FCLOT1-4,52.22149,-4.24082,2154,
FCLOT1-4,52.22137,-4.24062,2155,
FCLOT1-4,52.22129,-4.24046,2156,
FCLOT1-4,52.22123,-4.24034,2157,
FCLOT1-4,52.22119,-4.24022,2158,
FCLOT1-4,52.22109,-4.23997,2159,
FCLOT1-4,52.22104,-4.23984,2160,
FCLOT1-4,52.221,-4.23972,2161,
FCLOT1-4,52.22083,-4.2392,2162,
FCLOT1-4,52.22077,-4.23901,2163,
FCLOT1-4,52.22066,-4.23869,2164,
FCLOT1-4,52.22063,-4.23861,2165,
FCLOT1-4,52.22056,-4.23844,2166,
FCLOT1-4,52.22044,-4.23816,2167,
FCLOT1-4,52.22036,-4.23801,2168,
FCLOT1-4,52.22025,-4.23781,2169,
FCLOT1-4,52.22024,-4.23779,2170,
FCLOT1-4,52.22012,-4.23758,2171,
FCLOT1-4,52.22,-4.23739,2172,
FCLOT1-4,52.21999,-4.23737,2173,
FCLOT1-4,52.21985,-4.23718,2174,
FCLOT1-4,52.21972,-4.23699,2175,
FCLOT1-4,52.21969,-4.23696,2176,
FCLOT1-4,52.21957,-4.23681,2177,
FCLOT1-4,52.21943,-4.23664,2178,
FCLOT1-4,52.21932,-4.23649,2179,
FCLOT1-4,52.21899,-4.23613,2180,
FCLOT1-4,52.21884,-4.23596,2181,
FCLOT1-4,52.21871,-4.23582,2182,
FCLOT1-4,52.21869,-4.2358,2183,
FCLOT1-4,52.21854,-4.23563,2184,
FCLOT1-4,52.2184,-4.23546,2185,
FCLOT1-4,52.21825,-4.2353,2186,
FCLOT1-4,52.21811,-4.23515,2187,
FCLOT1-4,52.2181,-4.23513,2188,
FCLOT1-4,52.21766,-4.23461,2189,
FCLOT1-4,52.21755,-4.23448,2190,
FCLOT1-4,52.21752,-4.23444,2191,
FCLOT1-4,52.21709,-4.23392,2192,
FCLOT1-4,52.21675,-4.23352,2193,
FCLOT1-4,52.21665,-4.23339,2194,
FCLOT1-4,52.21641,-4.23307,2195,
FCLOT1-4,52.21631,-4.23292,2196,
FCLOT1-4,52.21626,-4.23284,2197,
FCLOT1-4,52.21623,-4.2328,2198,
FCLOT1-4,52.21601,-4.23241,2199,
FCLOT1-4,52.21595,-4.23231,2200,
FCLOT1-4,52.21595,-4.23231,2201,
FCLOT1-4,52.21593,-4.23226,2202,
FCLOT1-4,52.21578,-4.23197,2203,
FCLOT1-4,52.21576,-4.23194,2204,
FCLOT1-4,52.21563,-4.23166,2205,
FCLOT1-4,52.21546,-4.23127,2206,
FCLOT1-4,52.21536,-4.23101,2207,
FCLOT1-4,52.21534,-4.23095,2208,
FCLOT1-4,52.21527,-4.23076,2209,
FCLOT1-4,52.21527,-4.23074,2210,
FCLOT1-4,52.21519,-4.2305,2211,
FCLOT1-4,52.21516,-4.23041,2212,
FCLOT1-4,52.21511,-4.23023,2213,
FCLOT1-4,52.21504,-4.22997,2214,
FCLOT1-4,52.21504,-4.22996,2215,
FCLOT1-4,52.21497,-4.22969,2216,
FCLOT1-4,52.21496,-4.22965,2217,
FCLOT1-4,52.21491,-4.22942,2218,
FCLOT1-4,52.2149,-4.22938,2219,
FCLOT1-4,52.21485,-4.22917,2220,
FCLOT1-4,52.21482,-4.22901,2221,
FCLOT1-4,52.21476,-4.22873,2222,
FCLOT1-4,52.21472,-4.2285,2223,
FCLOT1-4,52.21465,-4.22817,2224,
FCLOT1-4,52.21457,-4.22778,2225,
FCLOT1-4,52.21444,-4.22715,2226,
FCLOT1-4,52.21437,-4.22677,2227,
FCLOT1-4,52.21432,-4.22649,2228,
FCLOT1-4,52.2143,-4.22637,2229,
FCLOT1-4,52.21428,-4.22621,2230,
FCLOT1-4,52.21426,-4.22611,2231,
FCLOT1-4,52.21425,-4.22592,2232,
FCLOT1-4,52.21423,-4.2257,2233,
FCLOT1-4,52.21423,-4.22563,2234,
FCLOT1-4,52.21421,-4.22534,2235,
FCLOT1-4,52.21421,-4.22531,2236,
FCLOT1-4,52.2142,-4.22498,2237,
FCLOT1-4,52.21421,-4.22473,2238,
FCLOT1-4,52.21422,-4.22416,2239,
FCLOT1-4,52.21423,-4.22386,2240,
FCLOT1-4,52.21424,-4.22358,2241,
FCLOT1-4,52.21427,-4.2227,2242,
FCLOT1-4,52.21428,-4.2224,2243,
FCLOT1-4,52.21428,-4.22238,2244,
FCLOT1-4,52.2143,-4.22182,2245,
FCLOT1-4,52.21431,-4.22152,2246,
FCLOT1-4,52.21431,-4.22139,2247,
FCLOT1-4,52.21431,-4.22123,2248,
FCLOT1-4,52.21432,-4.22094,2249,
FCLOT1-4,52.21433,-4.22064,2250,
FCLOT1-4,52.21433,-4.22035,2251,
FCLOT1-4,52.21434,-4.21997,2252,
FCLOT1-4,52.21435,-4.21947,2253,
FCLOT1-4,52.21436,-4.21918,2254,
FCLOT1-4,52.21436,-4.21892,2255,
FCLOT1-4,52.21436,-4.21888,2256,
FCLOT1-4,52.21437,-4.21859,2257,
FCLOT1-4,52.21437,-4.2183,2258,
FCLOT1-4,52.21438,-4.218,2259,
FCLOT1-4,52.21438,-4.21771,2260,
FCLOT1-4,52.21439,-4.21745,2261,
FCLOT1-4,52.21439,-4.21742,2262,
FCLOT1-4,52.2144,-4.21712,2263,
FCLOT1-4,52.2144,-4.21683,2264,
FCLOT1-4,52.21441,-4.21654,2265,
FCLOT1-4,52.21441,-4.21624,2266,
FCLOT1-4,52.21442,-4.21619,2267,
FCLOT1-4,52.21442,-4.21566,2268,
FCLOT1-4,52.21443,-4.21527,2269,
FCLOT1-4,52.21444,-4.21419,2270,
FCLOT1-4,52.21444,-4.2139,2271,
FCLOT1-4,52.21445,-4.2136,2272,
FCLOT1-4,52.21445,-4.21353,2273,
FCLOT1-4,52.21446,-4.21283,2274,
FCLOT1-4,52.21446,-4.21213,2275,
FCLOT1-4,52.21446,-4.21121,2276,
FCLOT1-4,52.21446,-4.21118,2277,
FCLOT1-4,52.21446,-4.21073,2278,
FCLOT1-4,52.21445,-4.21046,2279,
FCLOT1-4,52.21444,-4.21028,2280,
FCLOT1-4,52.21442,-4.21013,2281,
FCLOT1-4,52.2144,-4.21002,2282,
FCLOT1-4,52.21439,-4.20998,2283,
FCLOT1-4,52.21435,-4.20983,2284,
FCLOT1-4,52.21432,-4.20975,2285,
FCLOT1-4,52.21429,-4.20965,2286,
FCLOT1-4,52.21423,-4.2095,2287,
FCLOT1-4,52.21423,-4.20948,2288,
FCLOT1-4,52.21414,-4.20931,2289,
FCLOT1-4,52.21376,-4.20861,2290,
FCLOT1-4,52.21364,-4.20839,2291,
FCLOT1-4,52.21352,-4.20817,2292,
FCLOT1-4,52.21333,-4.20781,2293,
FCLOT1-4,52.21322,-4.2076,2294,
FCLOT1-4,52.21317,-4.2075,2295,
FCLOT1-4,52.21315,-4.20747,2296,
FCLOT1-4,52.21309,-4.20734,2297,
FCLOT1-4,52.21306,-4.20727,2298,
FCLOT1-4,52.21305,-4.20724,2299,
FCLOT1-4,52.21302,-4.20715,2300,
FCLOT1-4,52.21297,-4.20702,2301,
FCLOT1-4,52.21289,-4.20676,2302,
FCLOT1-4,52.21273,-4.20628,2303,
FCLOT1-4,52.21272,-4.20624,2304,
FCLOT1-4,52.21263,-4.20598,2305,
FCLOT1-4,52.21254,-4.20573,2306,
FCLOT1-4,52.21245,-4.20548,2307,
FCLOT1-4,52.21238,-4.20527,2308,
FCLOT1-4,52.21236,-4.20522,2309,
FCLOT1-4,52.21227,-4.20496,2310,
FCLOT1-4,52.21219,-4.20471,2311,
FCLOT1-4,52.2121,-4.20445,2312,
FCLOT1-4,52.21206,-4.20432,2313,
FCLOT1-4,52.21202,-4.20419,2314,
FCLOT1-4,52.21197,-4.20405,2315,
FCLOT1-4,52.21196,-4.20403,2316,
FCLOT1-4,52.21193,-4.20393,2317,
FCLOT1-4,52.21181,-4.2035,2318,
FCLOT1-4,52.21172,-4.20324,2319,
FCLOT1-4,52.21165,-4.20302,2320,
FCLOT1-4,52.21164,-4.20298,2321,
FCLOT1-4,52.21156,-4.20271,2322,
FCLOT1-4,52.21152,-4.20258,2323,
FCLOT1-4,52.21149,-4.20245,2324,
FCLOT1-4,52.21143,-4.20223,2325,
FCLOT1-4,52.2113,-4.20162,2326,
FCLOT1-4,52.21124,-4.20134,2327,
FCLOT1-4,52.21123,-4.20126,2328,
FCLOT1-4,52.21118,-4.20107,2329,
FCLOT1-4,52.21112,-4.20079,2330,
FCLOT1-4,52.21108,-4.20061,2331,
FCLOT1-4,52.21106,-4.20052,2332,
FCLOT1-4,52.21104,-4.20044,2333,
FCLOT1-4,52.21099,-4.20028,2334,
FCLOT1-4,52.21091,-4.2,2335,
FCLOT1-4,52.21082,-4.19973,2336,
FCLOT1-4,52.21077,-4.19958,2337,
FCLOT1-4,52.21074,-4.19947,2338,
FCLOT1-4,52.21066,-4.1992,2339,
FCLOT1-4,52.21061,-4.19906,2340,
FCLOT1-4,52.21053,-4.19878,2341,
FCLOT1-4,52.2105,-4.19868,2342,
FCLOT1-4,52.21042,-4.19841,2343,
FCLOT1-4,52.21041,-4.19835,2344,
FCLOT1-4,52.21035,-4.19814,2345,
FCLOT1-4,52.21027,-4.19788,2346,
FCLOT1-4,52.21021,-4.19767,2347,
FCLOT1-4,52.21014,-4.19739,2348,
FCLOT1-4,52.21013,-4.19734,2349,
FCLOT1-4,52.21008,-4.19714,2350,
FCLOT1-4,52.21004,-4.19695,2351,
FCLOT1-4,52.21001,-4.19681,2352,
FCLOT1-4,52.20992,-4.19653,2353,
FCLOT1-4,52.20992,-4.1965,2354,
FCLOT1-4,52.20981,-4.19617,2355,
FCLOT1-4,52.20975,-4.19601,2356,
FCLOT1-4,52.20973,-4.19594,2357,
FCLOT1-4,52.20967,-4.19575,2358,
FCLOT1-4,52.20965,-4.1957,2359,
FCLOT1-4,52.20961,-4.19556,2360,
FCLOT1-4,52.20959,-4.19548,2361,
FCLOT1-4,52.20958,-4.19543,2362,
FCLOT1-4,52.20956,-4.19532,2363,
FCLOT1-4,52.20954,-4.19519,2364,
FCLOT1-4,52.2095,-4.19476,2365,
FCLOT1-4,52.20949,-4.19464,2366,
FCLOT1-4,52.20948,-4.19445,2367,
FCLOT1-4,52.20948,-4.19445,2368,
FCLOT1-4,52.20947,-4.19435,2369,
FCLOT1-4,52.20945,-4.19406,2370,
FCLOT1-4,52.20943,-4.19377,2371,
FCLOT1-4,52.20941,-4.19358,2372,
FCLOT1-4,52.2094,-4.19348,2373,
FCLOT1-4,52.2094,-4.19342,2374,
FCLOT1-4,52.20938,-4.19328,2375,
FCLOT1-4,52.20937,-4.19319,2376,
FCLOT1-4,52.20936,-4.19316,2377,
FCLOT1-4,52.20935,-4.19304,2378,
FCLOT1-4,52.20932,-4.19292,2379,
FCLOT1-4,52.2093,-4.19282,2380,
FCLOT1-4,52.20928,-4.19273,2381,
FCLOT1-4,52.20924,-4.1926,2382,
FCLOT1-4,52.20909,-4.19216,2383,
FCLOT1-4,52.20908,-4.19212,2384,
FCLOT1-4,52.209,-4.19186,2385,
FCLOT1-4,52.20893,-4.19162,2386,
FCLOT1-4,52.20892,-4.19159,2387,
FCLOT1-4,52.20877,-4.19108,2388,
FCLOT1-4,52.20876,-4.19107,2389,
FCLOT1-4,52.20868,-4.1908,2390,
FCLOT1-4,52.20863,-4.19062,2391,
FCLOT1-4,52.2086,-4.19054,2392,
FCLOT1-4,52.20852,-4.19032,2393,
FCLOT1-4,52.20851,-4.19029,2394,
FCLOT1-4,52.20848,-4.19021,2395,
FCLOT1-4,52.20845,-4.19014,2396,
FCLOT1-4,52.20841,-4.19007,2397,
FCLOT1-4,52.2084,-4.19005,2398,
FCLOT1-4,52.20837,-4.19,2399,
FCLOT1-4,52.20832,-4.18991,2400,
FCLOT1-4,52.20827,-4.18985,2401,
FCLOT1-4,52.20823,-4.18978,2402,
FCLOT1-4,52.20816,-4.18968,2403,
FCLOT1-4,52.20811,-4.18961,2404,
FCLOT1-4,52.20808,-4.18954,2405,
FCLOT1-4,52.20803,-4.18945,2406,
FCLOT1-4,52.20798,-4.1893,2407,
FCLOT1-4,52.20794,-4.18917,2408,
FCLOT1-4,52.20787,-4.18897,2409,
FCLOT1-4,52.20786,-4.18891,2410,
FCLOT1-4,52.20783,-4.18882,2411,
FCLOT1-4,52.20778,-4.18865,2412,
FCLOT1-4,52.2077,-4.18839,2413,
FCLOT1-4,52.20762,-4.18812,2414,
FCLOT1-4,52.2076,-4.18806,2415,
FCLOT1-4,52.20757,-4.18799,2416,
FCLOT1-4,52.20757,-4.18799,2417,
FCLOT1-4,52.20745,-4.18761,2418,
FCLOT1-4,52.20736,-4.18735,2419,
FCLOT1-4,52.20727,-4.18709,2420,
FCLOT1-4,52.20714,-4.18669,2421,
FCLOT1-4,52.20682,-4.18577,2422,
FCLOT1-4,52.20681,-4.18574,2423,
FCLOT1-4,52.20664,-4.18527,2424,
FCLOT1-4,52.20659,-4.18513,2425,
FCLOT1-4,52.20655,-4.18501,2426,
FCLOT1-4,52.2065,-4.18483,2427,
FCLOT1-4,52.20648,-4.18476,2428,
FCLOT1-4,52.20648,-4.18474,2429,
FCLOT1-4,52.20647,-4.18471,2430,
FCLOT1-4,52.20645,-4.1845,2431,
FCLOT1-4,52.20644,-4.18446,2432,
FCLOT1-4,52.20642,-4.18417,2433,
FCLOT1-4,52.20639,-4.18388,2434,
FCLOT1-4,52.20638,-4.1838,2435,
FCLOT1-4,52.20637,-4.18372,2436,
FCLOT1-4,52.20634,-4.18363,2437,
FCLOT1-4,52.20629,-4.18343,2438,
FCLOT1-4,52.20626,-4.18333,2439,
FCLOT1-4,52.20618,-4.18306,2440,
FCLOT1-4,52.20604,-4.18257,2441,
FCLOT1-4,52.20592,-4.18225,2442,
FCLOT1-4,52.20585,-4.18202,2443,
FCLOT1-4,52.20578,-4.1818,2444,
FCLOT1-4,52.20571,-4.18158,2445,
FCLOT1-4,52.20569,-4.18149,2446,
FCLOT1-4,52.20568,-4.18143,2447,
FCLOT1-4,52.20564,-4.18126,2448,
FCLOT1-4,52.20563,-4.18122,2449,
FCLOT1-4,52.20559,-4.18097,2450,
FCLOT1-4,52.20553,-4.18065,2451,
FCLOT1-4,52.20551,-4.18051,2452,
FCLOT1-4,52.20548,-4.18037,2453,
FCLOT1-4,52.20543,-4.18009,2454,
FCLOT1-4,52.20543,-4.18007,2455,
FCLOT1-4,52.20535,-4.17973,2456,
FCLOT1-4,52.20526,-4.17943,2457,
FCLOT1-4,52.20522,-4.17928,2458,
FCLOT1-4,52.20514,-4.17902,2459,
FCLOT1-4,52.20512,-4.17894,2460,
FCLOT1-4,52.20505,-4.17876,2461,
FCLOT1-4,52.20501,-4.17866,2462,
FCLOT1-4,52.20495,-4.17851,2463,
FCLOT1-4,52.20491,-4.1784,2464,
FCLOT1-4,52.20475,-4.1781,2465,
FCLOT1-4,52.20467,-4.17792,2466,
FCLOT1-4,52.2046,-4.17781,2467,
FCLOT1-4,52.20449,-4.17762,2468,
FCLOT1-4,52.20443,-4.17752,2469,
FCLOT1-4,52.20436,-4.17742,2470,
FCLOT1-4,52.2043,-4.17733,2471,
FCLOT1-4,52.20423,-4.17722,2472,
FCLOT1-4,52.20418,-4.17714,2473,
FCLOT1-4,52.2041,-4.17703,2474,
FCLOT1-4,52.20409,-4.17702,2475,
FCLOT1-4,52.20404,-4.17695,2476,
FCLOT1-4,52.20396,-4.17688,2477,
FCLOT1-4,52.20394,-4.17686,2478,
FCLOT1-4,52.20362,-4.17661,2479,
FCLOT1-4,52.20355,-4.17655,2480,
FCLOT1-4,52.20345,-4.17649,2481,
FCLOT1-4,52.20312,-4.17626,2482,
FCLOT1-4,52.20262,-4.17593,2483,
FCLOT1-4,52.20248,-4.17583,2484,
FCLOT1-4,52.20246,-4.17582,2485,
FCLOT1-4,52.20239,-4.17577,2486,
FCLOT1-4,52.20237,-4.17576,2487,
FCLOT1-4,52.20229,-4.1757,2488,
FCLOT1-4,52.2018,-4.17535,2489,
FCLOT1-4,52.20163,-4.17523,2490,
FCLOT1-4,52.20157,-4.17519,2491,
FCLOT1-4,52.20114,-4.17488,2492,
FCLOT1-4,52.20111,-4.17486,2493,
FCLOT1-4,52.20097,-4.17476,2494,
FCLOT1-4,52.20089,-4.1747,2495,
FCLOT1-4,52.20081,-4.17465,2496,
FCLOT1-4,52.20064,-4.17453,2497,
FCLOT1-4,52.20048,-4.17442,2498,
FCLOT1-4,52.20014,-4.17419,2499,
FCLOT1-4,52.20013,-4.17419,2500,
FCLOT1-4,52.19998,-4.17407,2501,
FCLOT1-4,52.19965,-4.17384,2502,
FCLOT1-4,52.19949,-4.17372,2503,
FCLOT1-4,52.19944,-4.17368,2504,
FCLOT1-4,52.19932,-4.1736,2505,
FCLOT1-4,52.19911,-4.17345,2506,
FCLOT1-4,52.19875,-4.1732,2507,
FCLOT1-4,52.19868,-4.17316,2508,
FCLOT1-4,52.19823,-4.17285,2509,
FCLOT1-4,52.19803,-4.17268,2510,
FCLOT1-4,52.19793,-4.17262,2511,
FCLOT1-4,52.19771,-4.17248,2512,
FCLOT1-4,52.19744,-4.17228,2513,
FCLOT1-4,52.19738,-4.17224,2514,
FCLOT1-4,52.19703,-4.172,2515,
FCLOT1-4,52.1967,-4.17175,2516,
FCLOT1-4,52.19661,-4.17168,2517,
FCLOT1-4,52.19645,-4.17155,2518,
FCLOT1-4,52.1964,-4.1715,2519,
FCLOT1-4,52.19639,-4.1715,2520,
FCLOT1-4,52.19639,-4.1715,2521,
FCLOT1-4,52.19629,-4.17142,2522,
FCLOT1-4,52.19613,-4.17128,2523,
FCLOT1-4,52.19609,-4.17124,2524,
FCLOT1-4,52.19571,-4.17087,2525,
FCLOT1-4,52.19558,-4.17072,2526,
FCLOT1-4,52.19539,-4.17051,2527,
FCLOT1-4,52.1952,-4.17031,2528,
FCLOT1-4,52.19499,-4.17011,2529,
FCLOT1-4,52.19473,-4.16986,2530,
FCLOT1-4,52.19468,-4.16981,2531,
FCLOT1-4,52.19435,-4.16946,2532,
FCLOT1-4,52.19395,-4.16904,2533,
FCLOT1-4,52.19393,-4.16901,2534,
FCLOT1-4,52.19366,-4.1687,2535,
FCLOT1-4,52.19354,-4.16855,2536,
FCLOT1-4,52.19328,-4.16819,2537,
FCLOT1-4,52.19318,-4.16802,2538,
FCLOT1-4,52.193,-4.16773,2539,
FCLOT1-4,52.19278,-4.16742,2540,
FCLOT1-4,52.19274,-4.16736,2541,
FCLOT1-4,52.19264,-4.16724,2542,
FCLOT1-4,52.19246,-4.167,2543,
FCLOT1-4,52.19215,-4.16667,2544,
FCLOT1-4,52.1919,-4.16641,2545,
FCLOT1-4,52.19179,-4.1663,2546,
FCLOT1-4,52.19147,-4.16599,2547,
FCLOT1-4,52.19118,-4.16562,2548,
FCLOT1-4,52.19108,-4.16551,2549,
FCLOT1-4,52.19108,-4.16551,2550,
FCLOT1-4,52.19101,-4.16543,2551,
FCLOT1-4,52.19096,-4.16539,2552,
FCLOT1-4,52.19083,-4.16527,2553,
FCLOT1-4,52.19069,-4.16516,2554,
FCLOT1-4,52.19053,-4.16504,2555,
FCLOT1-4,52.19044,-4.16497,2556,
FCLOT1-4,52.19036,-4.16492,2557,
FCLOT1-4,52.19019,-4.16481,2558,
FCLOT1-4,52.19004,-4.16471,2559,
FCLOT1-4,52.19003,-4.1647,2560,
FCLOT1-4,52.18969,-4.1645,2561,
FCLOT1-4,52.18952,-4.1644,2562,
FCLOT1-4,52.18949,-4.16438,2563,
FCLOT1-4,52.18916,-4.16417,2564,
FCLOT1-4,52.18901,-4.1641,2565,
FCLOT1-4,52.18884,-4.16401,2566,
FCLOT1-4,52.18878,-4.16398,2567,
FCLOT1-4,52.18867,-4.16391,2568,
FCLOT1-4,52.18851,-4.16379,2569,
FCLOT1-4,52.18842,-4.16371,2570,
FCLOT1-4,52.18818,-4.1635,2571,
FCLOT1-4,52.18798,-4.16325,2572,
FCLOT1-4,52.18797,-4.16323,2573,
FCLOT1-4,52.18784,-4.16303,2574,
FCLOT1-4,52.1877,-4.16284,2575,
FCLOT1-4,52.18765,-4.16277,2576,
FCLOT1-4,52.18757,-4.16265,2577,
FCLOT1-4,52.18731,-4.16229,2578,
FCLOT1-4,52.18711,-4.162,2579,
FCLOT1-4,52.18692,-4.16182,2580,
FCLOT1-4,52.1865,-4.16149,2581,
FCLOT1-4,52.18616,-4.16119,2582,
FCLOT1-4,52.18615,-4.16119,2583,
FCLOT1-4,52.18599,-4.16106,2584,
FCLOT1-4,52.18583,-4.16093,2585,
FCLOT1-4,52.18577,-4.16086,2586,
FCLOT1-4,52.18568,-4.16078,2587,
FCLOT1-4,52.18546,-4.16047,2588,
FCLOT1-4,52.18541,-4.16039,2589,
FCLOT1-4,52.1854,-4.16039,2590,
FCLOT1-4,52.18533,-4.16027,2591,
FCLOT1-4,52.18528,-4.16018,2592,
FCLOT1-4,52.18517,-4.15998,2593,
FCLOT1-4,52.18516,-4.15996,2594,
FCLOT1-4,52.18492,-4.15952,2595,
FCLOT1-4,52.18486,-4.15939,2596,
FCLOT1-4,52.18475,-4.15916,2597,
FCLOT1-4,52.18466,-4.15898,2598,
FCLOT1-4,52.18453,-4.15869,2599,
FCLOT1-4,52.1845,-4.15862,2600,
FCLOT1-4,52.18443,-4.15845,2601,
FCLOT1-4,52.18431,-4.15813,2602,
FCLOT1-4,52.18425,-4.15797,2603,
FCLOT1-4,52.18413,-4.15762,2604,
FCLOT1-4,52.18413,-4.15762,2605,
FCLOT1-4,52.18407,-4.15747,2606,
FCLOT1-4,52.18399,-4.15728,2607,
FCLOT1-4,52.18397,-4.15722,2608,
FCLOT1-4,52.18379,-4.15686,2609,
FCLOT1-4,52.18374,-4.15675,2610,
FCLOT1-4,52.18367,-4.15661,2611,
FCLOT1-4,52.1834,-4.15608,2612,
FCLOT1-4,52.1831,-4.1555,2613,
FCLOT1-4,52.18291,-4.15513,2614,
FCLOT1-4,52.18248,-4.15428,2615,
FCLOT1-4,52.18241,-4.15417,2616,
FCLOT1-4,52.18211,-4.1536,2617,
FCLOT1-4,52.18204,-4.15346,2618,
FCLOT1-4,52.18199,-4.15337,2619,
FCLOT1-4,52.18199,-4.15337,2620,
FCLOT1-4,52.18171,-4.15282,2621,
FCLOT1-4,52.18166,-4.15274,2622,
FCLOT1-4,52.18154,-4.15254,2623,
FCLOT1-4,52.18146,-4.15242,2624,
FCLOT1-4,52.18138,-4.15231,2625,
FCLOT1-4,52.18131,-4.15224,2626,
FCLOT1-4,52.18113,-4.15208,2627,
FCLOT1-4,52.18081,-4.15186,2628,
FCLOT1-4,52.18067,-4.15177,2629,
FCLOT1-4,52.18025,-4.1515,2630,
FCLOT1-4,52.18016,-4.15145,2631,
FCLOT1-4,52.18,-4.15134,2632,
FCLOT1-4,52.17988,-4.15128,2633,
FCLOT1-4,52.17972,-4.15115,2634,
FCLOT1-4,52.17972,-4.15115,2635,
FCLOT1-4,52.17931,-4.15085,2636,
FCLOT1-4,52.17923,-4.1508,2637,
FCLOT1-4,52.17906,-4.15071,2638,
FCLOT1-4,52.17893,-4.15064,2639,
FCLOT1-4,52.17836,-4.15039,2640,
FCLOT1-4,52.17819,-4.15031,2641,
FCLOT1-4,52.17802,-4.15024,2642,
FCLOT1-4,52.17781,-4.15016,2643,
FCLOT1-4,52.17754,-4.15003,2644,
FCLOT1-4,52.17732,-4.14995,2645,
FCLOT1-4,52.17716,-4.14988,2646,
FCLOT1-4,52.17693,-4.14983,2647,
FCLOT1-4,52.17679,-4.14979,2648,
FCLOT1-4,52.17668,-4.14976,2649,
FCLOT1-4,52.17661,-4.14976,2650,
FCLOT1-4,52.17633,-4.14972,2651,
FCLOT1-4,52.17629,-4.14971,2652,
FCLOT1-4,52.17593,-4.14965,2653,
FCLOT1-4,52.17562,-4.14957,2654,
FCLOT1-4,52.1756,-4.14956,2655,
FCLOT1-4,52.17543,-4.14946,2656,
FCLOT1-4,52.17536,-4.14942,2657,
FCLOT1-4,52.17527,-4.14933,2658,
FCLOT1-4,52.17519,-4.14925,2659,
FCLOT1-4,52.17507,-4.14912,2660,
FCLOT1-4,52.17498,-4.14898,2661,
FCLOT1-4,52.17487,-4.1488,2662,
FCLOT1-4,52.17486,-4.14878,2663,
FCLOT1-4,52.17471,-4.1485,2664,
FCLOT1-4,52.17459,-4.14829,2665,
FCLOT1-4,52.17445,-4.14803,2666,
FCLOT1-4,52.17441,-4.14794,2667,
FCLOT1-4,52.17438,-4.14785,2668,
FCLOT1-4,52.17421,-4.14753,2669,
FCLOT1-4,52.17418,-4.1475,2670,
FCLOT1-4,52.17398,-4.14723,2671,
FCLOT1-4,52.1738,-4.14698,2672,
FCLOT1-4,52.17377,-4.14693,2673,
FCLOT1-4,52.17366,-4.14677,2674,
FCLOT1-4,52.17349,-4.14655,2675,
FCLOT1-4,52.17333,-4.14637,2676,
FCLOT1-4,52.17318,-4.14625,2677,
FCLOT1-4,52.17292,-4.14608,2678,
FCLOT1-4,52.17267,-4.14599,2679,
FCLOT1-4,52.17266,-4.14599,2680,
FCLOT1-4,52.17238,-4.1459,2681,
FCLOT1-4,52.17214,-4.14584,2682,
FCLOT1-4,52.17202,-4.1458,2683,
FCLOT1-4,52.17196,-4.14578,2684,
FCLOT1-4,52.17171,-4.14569,2685,
FCLOT1-4,52.17138,-4.14553,2686,
FCLOT1-4,52.17127,-4.14548,2687,
FCLOT1-4,52.17099,-4.14536,2688,
FCLOT1-4,52.17064,-4.14519,2689,
FCLOT1-4,52.17044,-4.14507,2690,
FCLOT1-4,52.17041,-4.14505,2691,
FCLOT1-4,52.17022,-4.14491,2692,
FCLOT1-4,52.17015,-4.14485,2693,
FCLOT1-4,52.16997,-4.1447,2694,
FCLOT1-4,52.16969,-4.14439,2695,
FCLOT1-4,52.16968,-4.14438,2696,
FCLOT1-4,52.16935,-4.14405,2697,
FCLOT1-4,52.16903,-4.14379,2698,
FCLOT1-4,52.16888,-4.14368,2699,
FCLOT1-4,52.16887,-4.14368,2700,
FCLOT1-4,52.16873,-4.14358,2701,
FCLOT1-4,52.1684,-4.14329,2702,
FCLOT1-4,52.16825,-4.14311,2703,
FCLOT1-4,52.16818,-4.14303,2704,
FCLOT1-4,52.1681,-4.14293,2705,
FCLOT1-4,52.16797,-4.14276,2706,
FCLOT1-4,52.16794,-4.14272,2707,
FCLOT1-4,52.16784,-4.14256,2708,
FCLOT1-4,52.16771,-4.14235,2709,
FCLOT1-4,52.16755,-4.14202,2710,
FCLOT1-4,52.16749,-4.14189,2711,
FCLOT1-4,52.16738,-4.14165,2712,
FCLOT1-4,52.16733,-4.14155,2713,
FCLOT1-4,52.16727,-4.14142,2714,
FCLOT1-4,52.16718,-4.14121,2715,
FCLOT1-4,52.16718,-4.14121,2716,
FCLOT1-4,52.16717,-4.14118,2717,
FCLOT1-4,52.16704,-4.14084,2718,
FCLOT1-4,52.16703,-4.14082,2719,
FCLOT1-4,52.16682,-4.14034,2720,
FCLOT1-4,52.16676,-4.1402,2721,
FCLOT1-4,52.16676,-4.1402,2722,
FCLOT1-4,52.16658,-4.1398,2723,
FCLOT1-4,52.16657,-4.13977,2724,
FCLOT1-4,52.16634,-4.13935,2725,
FCLOT1-4,52.16622,-4.1391,2726,
FCLOT1-4,52.16618,-4.13904,2727,
FCLOT1-4,52.16591,-4.1384,2728,
FCLOT1-4,52.16581,-4.13814,2729,
FCLOT1-4,52.16571,-4.13789,2730,
FCLOT1-4,52.16562,-4.13767,2731,
FCLOT1-4,52.16557,-4.13755,2732,
FCLOT1-4,52.16557,-4.13755,2733,
FCLOT1-4,52.16556,-4.13753,2734,
FCLOT1-4,52.16546,-4.13729,2735,
FCLOT1-4,52.16526,-4.1368,2736,
FCLOT1-4,52.16522,-4.13672,2737,
FCLOT1-4,52.16516,-4.13656,2738,
FCLOT1-4,52.16496,-4.13607,2739,
FCLOT1-4,52.16495,-4.13607,2740,
FCLOT1-4,52.16491,-4.13596,2741,
FCLOT1-4,52.16475,-4.13558,2742,
FCLOT1-4,52.16455,-4.13511,2743,
FCLOT1-4,52.16455,-4.1351,2744,
FCLOT1-4,52.1645,-4.135,2745,
FCLOT1-4,52.16445,-4.13486,2746,
FCLOT1-4,52.16435,-4.13462,2747,
FCLOT1-4,52.16435,-4.13461,2748,
FCLOT1-4,52.16419,-4.1342,2749,
FCLOT1-4,52.16391,-4.13348,2750,
FCLOT1-4,52.16387,-4.13337,2751,
FCLOT1-4,52.16377,-4.13313,2752,
FCLOT1-4,52.16361,-4.13275,2753,
FCLOT1-4,52.16338,-4.13227,2754,
FCLOT1-4,52.16334,-4.1322,2755,
FCLOT1-4,52.16334,-4.13219,2756,
FCLOT1-4,52.16316,-4.13188,2757,
FCLOT1-4,52.16307,-4.13171,2758,
FCLOT1-4,52.16297,-4.13159,2759,
FCLOT1-4,52.1627,-4.13124,2760,
FCLOT1-4,52.16246,-4.13092,2761,
FCLOT1-4,52.16213,-4.13053,2762,
FCLOT1-4,52.16202,-4.13039,2763,
FCLOT1-4,52.16199,-4.13036,2764,
FCLOT1-4,52.16168,-4.13001,2765,
FCLOT1-4,52.16125,-4.1295,2766,
FCLOT1-4,52.16082,-4.12899,2767,
FCLOT1-4,52.16063,-4.12871,2768,
FCLOT1-4,52.1604,-4.12838,2769,
FCLOT1-4,52.16015,-4.12802,2770,
FCLOT1-4,52.15988,-4.12764,2771,
FCLOT1-4,52.15977,-4.12749,2772,
FCLOT1-4,52.15935,-4.12685,2773,
FCLOT1-4,52.15901,-4.12634,2774,
FCLOT1-4,52.1587,-4.12603,2775,
FCLOT1-4,52.15867,-4.126,2776,
FCLOT1-4,52.15855,-4.12588,2777,
FCLOT1-4,52.15839,-4.12574,2778,
FCLOT1-4,52.15813,-4.12551,2779,
FCLOT1-4,52.15758,-4.12502,2780,
FCLOT1-4,52.15722,-4.12473,2781,
FCLOT1-4,52.15682,-4.12445,2782,
FCLOT1-4,52.15646,-4.12416,2783,
FCLOT1-4,52.15631,-4.124,2784,
FCLOT1-4,52.15611,-4.12378,2785,
FCLOT1-4,52.15586,-4.12352,2786,
FCLOT1-4,52.15571,-4.12337,2787,
FCLOT1-4,52.15571,-4.12336,2788,
FCLOT1-4,52.15556,-4.1232,2789,
FCLOT1-4,52.15542,-4.12305,2790,
FCLOT1-4,52.15541,-4.12304,2791,
FCLOT1-4,52.1551,-4.12275,2792,
FCLOT1-4,52.15505,-4.12271,2793,
FCLOT1-4,52.155,-4.12265,2794,
FCLOT1-4,52.1547,-4.12232,2795,
FCLOT1-4,52.15465,-4.12226,2796,
FCLOT1-4,52.15435,-4.12183,2797,
FCLOT1-4,52.15402,-4.12136,2798,
FCLOT1-4,52.15389,-4.12117,2799,
FCLOT1-4,52.15389,-4.12116,2800,
FCLOT1-4,52.15376,-4.12097,2801,
FCLOT1-4,52.15362,-4.12077,2802,
FCLOT1-4,52.15361,-4.12074,2803,
FCLOT1-4,52.15361,-4.12074,2804,
FCLOT1-4,52.15346,-4.12053,2805,
FCLOT1-4,52.1531,-4.11997,2806,
FCLOT1-4,52.15302,-4.11986,2807,
FCLOT1-4,52.15296,-4.11978,2808,
FCLOT1-4,52.15275,-4.11949,2809,
FCLOT1-4,52.15247,-4.11916,2810,
FCLOT1-4,52.15239,-4.11907,2811,
FCLOT1-4,52.15229,-4.11896,2812,
FCLOT1-4,52.15229,-4.11896,2813,
FCLOT1-4,52.15203,-4.11868,2814,
FCLOT1-4,52.15194,-4.11858,2815,
FCLOT1-4,52.15179,-4.11842,2816,
FCLOT1-4,52.15164,-4.11826,2817,
FCLOT1-4,52.15144,-4.11805,2818,
FCLOT1-4,52.15119,-4.11777,2819,
FCLOT1-4,52.15091,-4.11746,2820,
FCLOT1-4,52.15049,-4.11695,2821,
FCLOT1-4,52.15041,-4.11686,2822,
FCLOT1-4,52.15036,-4.1168,2823,
FCLOT1-4,52.1503,-4.11673,2824,
FCLOT1-4,52.15013,-4.1165,2825,
FCLOT1-4,52.15009,-4.11643,2826,
FCLOT1-4,52.15007,-4.11641,2827,
FCLOT1-4,52.14981,-4.11605,2828,
FCLOT1-4,52.14972,-4.11592,2829,
FCLOT1-4,52.14968,-4.11585,2830,
FCLOT1-4,52.14967,-4.11582,2831,
FCLOT1-4,52.14956,-4.11564,2832,
FCLOT1-4,52.14945,-4.11547,2833,
FCLOT1-4,52.14929,-4.11524,2834,
FCLOT1-4,52.14928,-4.11521,2835,
FCLOT1-4,52.14924,-4.11516,2836,
FCLOT1-4,52.14921,-4.11511,2837,
FCLOT1-4,52.14903,-4.11485,2838,
FCLOT1-4,52.14878,-4.11442,2839,
FCLOT1-4,52.14872,-4.11431,2840,
FCLOT1-4,52.14845,-4.11378,2841,
FCLOT1-4,52.14845,-4.11377,2842,
FCLOT1-4,52.14808,-4.11298,2843,
FCLOT1-4,52.14801,-4.11286,2844,
FCLOT1-4,52.1479,-4.11263,2845,
FCLOT1-4,52.1478,-4.11242,2846,
FCLOT1-4,52.14765,-4.1122,2847,
FCLOT1-4,52.14761,-4.11216,2848,
FCLOT1-4,52.14737,-4.11194,2849,
FCLOT1-4,52.14706,-4.11165,2850,
FCLOT1-4,52.14685,-4.11147,2851,
FCLOT1-4,52.14674,-4.11138,2852,
FCLOT1-4,52.14653,-4.11127,2853,
FCLOT1-4,52.14639,-4.11122,2854,
FCLOT1-4,52.14614,-4.11114,2855,
FCLOT1-4,52.14598,-4.11109,2856,
FCLOT1-4,52.14588,-4.11103,2857,
FCLOT1-4,52.14579,-4.11099,2858,
FCLOT1-4,52.14576,-4.11097,2859,
FCLOT1-4,52.14564,-4.11092,2860,
FCLOT1-4,52.14551,-4.11088,2861,
FCLOT1-4,52.1453,-4.11086,2862,
FCLOT1-4,52.14526,-4.11087,2863,
FCLOT1-4,52.14517,-4.11088,2864,
FCLOT1-4,52.14508,-4.11089,2865,
FCLOT1-4,52.1449,-4.11091,2866,
FCLOT1-4,52.14488,-4.11091,2867,
FCLOT1-4,52.14453,-4.11096,2868,
FCLOT1-4,52.14446,-4.11098,2869,
FCLOT1-4,52.14441,-4.11099,2870,
FCLOT1-4,52.14436,-4.11102,2871,
FCLOT1-4,52.14433,-4.11104,2872,
FCLOT1-4,52.14417,-4.11113,2873,
FCLOT1-4,52.14393,-4.11136,2874,
FCLOT1-4,52.14388,-4.1114,2875,
FCLOT1-4,52.1438,-4.11146,2876,
FCLOT1-4,52.14379,-4.11147,2877,
FCLOT1-4,52.14372,-4.11153,2878,
FCLOT1-4,52.14352,-4.11168,2879,
FCLOT1-4,52.14339,-4.11175,2880,
FCLOT1-4,52.14325,-4.11183,2881,
FCLOT1-4,52.14322,-4.11184,2882,
FCLOT1-4,52.14321,-4.11184,2883,
FCLOT1-4,52.14313,-4.11188,2884,
FCLOT1-4,52.1431,-4.1119,2885,
FCLOT1-4,52.14304,-4.11191,2886,
FCLOT1-4,52.14247,-4.11206,2887,
FCLOT1-4,52.14244,-4.11207,2888,
FCLOT1-4,52.14242,-4.11208,2889,
FCLOT1-4,52.14238,-4.11209,2890,
FCLOT1-4,52.14233,-4.11211,2891,
FCLOT1-4,52.14215,-4.11217,2892,
FCLOT1-4,52.14198,-4.11223,2893,
FCLOT1-4,52.14197,-4.11223,2894,
FCLOT1-4,52.1419,-4.11225,2895,
FCLOT1-4,52.14181,-4.11226,2896,
FCLOT1-4,52.14165,-4.11227,2897,
FCLOT1-4,52.14158,-4.11227,2898,
FCLOT1-4,52.1414,-4.11223,2899,
FCLOT1-4,52.14128,-4.11219,2900,
FCLOT1-4,52.1411,-4.11208,2901,
FCLOT1-4,52.14102,-4.11202,2902,
FCLOT1-4,52.14093,-4.11195,2903,
FCLOT1-4,52.14077,-4.11183,2904,
FCLOT1-4,52.14071,-4.11178,2905,
FCLOT1-4,52.14041,-4.11155,2906,
FCLOT1-4,52.14012,-4.11134,2907,
FCLOT1-4,52.14003,-4.11128,2908,
FCLOT1-4,52.13995,-4.11122,2909,
FCLOT1-4,52.13973,-4.11104,2910,
FCLOT1-4,52.13956,-4.11089,2911,
FCLOT1-4,52.13944,-4.11077,2912,
FCLOT1-4,52.13925,-4.11055,2913,
FCLOT1-4,52.13905,-4.11027,2914,
FCLOT1-4,52.13894,-4.11012,2915,
FCLOT1-4,52.13886,-4.10999,2916,
FCLOT1-4,52.13874,-4.10979,2917,
FCLOT1-4,52.13866,-4.10967,2918,
FCLOT1-4,52.13865,-4.10965,2919,
FCLOT1-4,52.13862,-4.1096,2920,
FCLOT1-4,52.13859,-4.10955,2921,
FCLOT1-4,52.13856,-4.1095,2922,
FCLOT1-4,52.13844,-4.10935,2923,
FCLOT1-4,52.13828,-4.10922,2924,
FCLOT1-4,52.1382,-4.10915,2925,
FCLOT1-4,52.13816,-4.10914,2926,
FCLOT1-4,52.13814,-4.10913,2927,
FCLOT1-4,52.13804,-4.10909,2928,
FCLOT1-4,52.13797,-4.10906,2929,
FCLOT1-4,52.13795,-4.10905,2930,
FCLOT1-4,52.13794,-4.10905,2931,
FCLOT1-4,52.13772,-4.10898,2932,
FCLOT1-4,52.13764,-4.10895,2933,
FCLOT1-4,52.13748,-4.10886,2934,
FCLOT1-4,52.13736,-4.10878,2935,
FCLOT1-4,52.13725,-4.10867,2936,
FCLOT1-4,52.13714,-4.10854,2937,
FCLOT1-4,52.13706,-4.10844,2938,
FCLOT1-4,52.13703,-4.10841,2939,
FCLOT1-4,52.137,-4.10836,2940,
FCLOT1-4,52.13687,-4.1082,2941,
FCLOT1-4,52.13683,-4.10815,2942,
FCLOT1-4,52.13678,-4.10811,2943,
FCLOT1-4,52.13672,-4.10806,2944,
FCLOT1-4,52.1367,-4.10805,2945,
FCLOT1-4,52.13661,-4.10801,2946,
FCLOT1-4,52.13657,-4.10798,2947,
FCLOT1-4,52.13654,-4.10797,2948,
FCLOT1-4,52.13652,-4.10796,2949,
FCLOT1-4,52.1365,-4.10795,2950,
FCLOT1-4,52.13636,-4.10786,2951,
FCLOT1-4,52.13624,-4.10775,2952,
FCLOT1-4,52.1361,-4.1076,2953,
FCLOT1-4,52.136,-4.10749,2954,
FCLOT1-4,52.13587,-4.10731,2955,
FCLOT1-4,52.13581,-4.10721,2956,
FCLOT1-4,52.13579,-4.10718,2957,
FCLOT1-4,52.13578,-4.10716,2958,
FCLOT1-4,52.13576,-4.10712,2959,
FCLOT1-4,52.13574,-4.10707,2960,
FCLOT1-4,52.1357,-4.10697,2961,
FCLOT1-4,52.13567,-4.10689,2962,
FCLOT1-4,52.13561,-4.10675,2963,
FCLOT1-4,52.13558,-4.10663,2964,
FCLOT1-4,52.13557,-4.10659,2965,
FCLOT1-4,52.13553,-4.10647,2966,
FCLOT1-4,52.13552,-4.10644,2967,
FCLOT1-4,52.13551,-4.1064,2968,
FCLOT1-4,52.13547,-4.10628,2969,
FCLOT1-4,52.13542,-4.10611,2970,
FCLOT1-4,52.13539,-4.10602,2971,
FCLOT1-4,52.13534,-4.10591,2972,
FCLOT1-4,52.13533,-4.10589,2973,
FCLOT1-4,52.13525,-4.10575,2974,
FCLOT1-4,52.13522,-4.1057,2975,
FCLOT1-4,52.13521,-4.10567,2976,
FCLOT1-4,52.13517,-4.10561,2977,
FCLOT1-4,52.13506,-4.10549,2978,
FCLOT1-4,52.13494,-4.10534,2979,
FCLOT1-4,52.13485,-4.10523,2980,
FCLOT1-4,52.13479,-4.10517,2981,
FCLOT1-4,52.13473,-4.10509,2982,
FCLOT1-4,52.13456,-4.10494,2983,
FCLOT1-4,52.13449,-4.10486,2984,
FCLOT1-4,52.13445,-4.10483,2985,
FCLOT1-4,52.13426,-4.10468,2986,
FCLOT1-4,52.13395,-4.10446,2987,
FCLOT1-4,52.13383,-4.10437,2988,
FCLOT1-4,52.13357,-4.10419,2989,
FCLOT1-4,52.13342,-4.10409,2990,
FCLOT1-4,52.13323,-4.10395,2991,
FCLOT1-4,52.13313,-4.10388,2992,
FCLOT1-4,52.13308,-4.10385,2993,
FCLOT1-4,52.13289,-4.10371,2994,
FCLOT1-4,52.13259,-4.10348,2995,
FCLOT1-4,52.13251,-4.10342,2996,
FCLOT1-4,52.13248,-4.1034,2997,
FCLOT1-4,52.13243,-4.10336,2998,
FCLOT1-4,52.13218,-4.1032,2999,
FCLOT1-4,52.13199,-4.10307,3000,
FCLOT1-4,52.13189,-4.10299,3001,
FCLOT1-4,52.1317,-4.10282,3002,
FCLOT1-4,52.1315,-4.10263,3003,
FCLOT1-4,52.13131,-4.10244,3004,
FCLOT1-4,52.1313,-4.10243,3005,
FCLOT1-4,52.13121,-4.10234,3006,
FCLOT1-4,52.1312,-4.10233,3007,
FCLOT1-4,52.13088,-4.102,3008,
FCLOT1-4,52.13085,-4.10196,3009,
FCLOT1-4,52.13064,-4.10173,3010,
FCLOT1-4,52.13045,-4.10154,3011,
FCLOT1-4,52.13015,-4.10124,3012,
FCLOT1-4,52.13014,-4.10123,3013,
FCLOT1-4,52.12989,-4.10102,3014,
FCLOT1-4,52.12951,-4.10066,3015,
FCLOT1-4,52.12936,-4.10051,3016,
FCLOT1-4,52.12936,-4.1005,3017,
FCLOT1-4,52.12924,-4.10034,3018,
FCLOT1-4,52.12922,-4.10031,3019,
FCLOT1-4,52.12915,-4.10021,3020,
FCLOT1-4,52.12909,-4.10011,3021,
FCLOT1-4,52.12904,-4.10001,3022,
FCLOT1-4,52.12898,-4.09988,3023,
FCLOT1-4,52.1289,-4.09972,3024,
FCLOT1-4,52.12887,-4.09965,3025,
FCLOT1-4,52.12865,-4.09914,3026,
FCLOT1-4,52.12857,-4.09892,3027,
FCLOT1-4,52.12855,-4.09889,3028,
FCLOT1-4,52.12851,-4.09881,3029,
FCLOT1-4,52.12849,-4.09875,3030,
FCLOT1-4,52.12846,-4.0987,3031,
FCLOT1-4,52.12846,-4.09869,3032,
FCLOT1-4,52.12838,-4.09853,3033,
FCLOT1-4,52.12831,-4.09841,3034,
FCLOT1-4,52.1282,-4.0983,3035,
FCLOT1-4,52.12814,-4.09825,3036,
FCLOT1-4,52.12811,-4.09822,3037,
FCLOT1-4,52.12806,-4.0982,3038,
FCLOT1-4,52.12801,-4.09819,3039,
FCLOT1-4,52.12788,-4.09819,3040,
FCLOT1-4,52.1277,-4.09824,3041,
FCLOT1-4,52.1276,-4.09827,3042,
FCLOT1-4,52.12753,-4.09829,3043,
FCLOT1-4,52.1273,-4.09837,3044,
FCLOT1-4,52.12725,-4.09839,3045,
FCLOT1-4,52.12711,-4.09843,3046,
FCLOT1-4,52.12692,-4.09848,3047,
FCLOT1-4,52.1268,-4.09851,3048,
FCLOT1-4,52.12669,-4.09852,3049,
FCLOT1-4,52.12659,-4.09852,3050,
FCLOT1-4,52.12655,-4.09853,3051,
FCLOT1-4,52.1264,-4.09851,3052,
FCLOT1-4,52.12623,-4.09846,3053,
FCLOT1-4,52.12607,-4.09841,3054,
FCLOT1-4,52.12606,-4.0984,3055,
FCLOT1-4,52.12603,-4.09839,3056,
FCLOT1-4,52.1259,-4.09835,3057,
FCLOT1-4,52.12588,-4.09834,3058,
FCLOT1-4,52.12558,-4.09823,3059,
FCLOT1-4,52.12538,-4.09816,3060,
FCLOT1-4,52.12536,-4.09815,3061,
FCLOT1-4,52.12523,-4.0981,3062,
FCLOT1-4,52.12515,-4.09807,3063,
FCLOT1-4,52.12503,-4.09802,3064,
FCLOT1-4,52.12501,-4.09801,3065,
FCLOT1-4,52.12481,-4.09794,3066,
FCLOT1-4,52.1248,-4.09793,3067,
FCLOT1-4,52.12466,-4.09788,3068,
FCLOT1-4,52.12438,-4.09777,3069,
FCLOT1-4,52.12431,-4.09773,3070,
FCLOT1-4,52.12428,-4.09772,3071,
FCLOT1-4,52.12417,-4.09764,3072,
FCLOT1-4,52.12416,-4.09763,3073,
FCLOT1-4,52.12414,-4.09761,3074,
FCLOT1-4,52.12412,-4.09759,3075,
FCLOT1-4,52.12411,-4.09758,3076,
FCLOT1-4,52.12403,-4.09749,3077,
FCLOT1-4,52.124,-4.09744,3078,
FCLOT1-4,52.1239,-4.0973,3079,
FCLOT1-4,52.12388,-4.09726,3080,
FCLOT1-4,52.12387,-4.09724,3081,
FCLOT1-4,52.12385,-4.0972,3082,
FCLOT1-4,52.12381,-4.09712,3083,
FCLOT1-4,52.12377,-4.09699,3084,
FCLOT1-4,52.12372,-4.09681,3085,
FCLOT1-4,52.1237,-4.09673,3086,
FCLOT1-4,52.12366,-4.0965,3087,
FCLOT1-4,52.12361,-4.09612,3088,
FCLOT1-4,52.12359,-4.09557,3089,
FCLOT1-4,52.12358,-4.09547,3090,
FCLOT1-4,52.12358,-4.09546,3091,
FCLOT1-4,52.12358,-4.09539,3092,
FCLOT1-4,52.12358,-4.09532,3093,
FCLOT1-4,52.12355,-4.09482,3094,
FCLOT1-4,52.12353,-4.09448,3095,
FCLOT1-4,52.12352,-4.09441,3096,
FCLOT1-4,52.12348,-4.09381,3097,
FCLOT1-4,52.12343,-4.09343,3098,
FCLOT1-4,52.12339,-4.09326,3099,
FCLOT1-4,52.12334,-4.09301,3100,
FCLOT1-4,52.12334,-4.09298,3101,
FCLOT1-4,52.12328,-4.09278,3102,
FCLOT1-4,52.12326,-4.09272,3103,
FCLOT1-4,52.12324,-4.09265,3104,
FCLOT1-4,52.12309,-4.0922,3105,
FCLOT1-4,52.12304,-4.09207,3106,
FCLOT1-4,52.12302,-4.09201,3107,
FCLOT1-4,52.1229,-4.0917,3108,
FCLOT1-4,52.1228,-4.09145,3109,
FCLOT1-4,52.1227,-4.09121,3110,
FCLOT1-4,52.12261,-4.09096,3111,
FCLOT1-4,52.12252,-4.09075,3112,
FCLOT1-4,52.1222,-4.09,3113,
FCLOT1-4,52.12211,-4.08978,3114,
FCLOT1-4,52.12208,-4.08972,3115,
FCLOT1-4,52.12198,-4.08948,3116,
FCLOT1-4,52.12188,-4.08924,3117,
FCLOT1-4,52.12186,-4.0892,3118,
FCLOT1-4,52.12154,-4.08861,3119,
FCLOT1-4,52.12141,-4.08836,3120,
FCLOT1-4,52.12128,-4.08812,3121,
FCLOT1-4,52.12119,-4.08794,3122,
FCLOT1-4,52.12097,-4.08748,3123,
FCLOT1-4,52.12094,-4.08744,3124,
FCLOT1-4,52.12086,-4.08725,3125,
FCLOT1-4,52.12084,-4.08722,3126,
FCLOT1-4,52.12075,-4.08702,3127,
FCLOT1-4,52.12073,-4.08698,3128,
FCLOT1-4,52.12057,-4.08663,3129,
FCLOT1-4,52.12053,-4.08655,3130,
FCLOT1-4,52.12042,-4.08627,3131,
FCLOT1-4,52.12032,-4.08603,3132,
FCLOT1-4,52.12023,-4.08582,3133,
FCLOT1-4,52.12019,-4.08572,3134,
FCLOT1-4,52.12,-4.08518,3135,
FCLOT1-4,52.11999,-4.08513,3136,
FCLOT1-4,52.11997,-4.08506,3137,
FCLOT1-4,52.11995,-4.08499,3138,
FCLOT1-4,52.1199,-4.08484,3139,
FCLOT1-4,52.11982,-4.08452,3140,
FCLOT1-4,52.11981,-4.08448,3141,
FCLOT1-4,52.11977,-4.0842,3142,
FCLOT1-4,52.11976,-4.0841,3143,
FCLOT1-4,52.11977,-4.08391,3144,
FCLOT1-4,52.11978,-4.08361,3145,
FCLOT1-4,52.11978,-4.08357,3146,
FCLOT1-4,52.11981,-4.08333,3147,
FCLOT1-4,52.11987,-4.08275,3148,
FCLOT1-4,52.1199,-4.08246,3149,
FCLOT1-4,52.11992,-4.08235,3150,
FCLOT1-4,52.11995,-4.08214,3151,
FCLOT1-4,52.11998,-4.08196,3152,
FCLOT1-4,52.12,-4.0819,3153,
FCLOT1-4,52.12004,-4.08175,3154,
FCLOT1-4,52.12008,-4.08164,3155,
FCLOT1-4,52.12012,-4.08153,3156,
FCLOT1-4,52.12015,-4.08137,3157,
FCLOT1-4,52.12017,-4.08131,3158,
FCLOT1-4,52.1202,-4.08111,3159,
FCLOT1-4,52.12019,-4.08101,3160,
FCLOT1-4,52.12018,-4.08096,3161,
FCLOT1-4,52.12016,-4.08091,3162,
FCLOT1-4,52.1201,-4.08079,3163,
FCLOT1-4,52.12001,-4.08069,3164,
FCLOT1-4,52.11997,-4.08065,3165,
FCLOT1-4,52.11987,-4.08053,3166,
FCLOT1-4,52.11973,-4.08037,3167,
FCLOT1-4,52.1196,-4.08019,3168,
FCLOT1-4,52.11958,-4.08017,3169,
FCLOT1-4,52.11936,-4.07984,3170,
FCLOT1-4,52.11932,-4.07977,3171,
FCLOT1-4,52.11914,-4.07947,3172,
FCLOT1-4,52.11906,-4.07935,3173,
FCLOT1-4,52.11891,-4.07916,3174,
FCLOT1-4,52.11871,-4.07891,3175,
FCLOT1-4,52.11865,-4.07884,3176,
FCLOT1-4,52.11865,-4.07884,3177,
FCLOT1-4,52.11856,-4.07874,3178,
FCLOT1-4,52.11834,-4.07855,3179,
FCLOT1-4,52.11825,-4.07847,3180,
FCLOT1-4,52.11798,-4.07822,3181,
FCLOT1-4,52.11755,-4.07788,3182,
FCLOT1-4,52.11748,-4.07782,3183,
FCLOT1-4,52.11714,-4.07755,3184,
FCLOT1-4,52.11699,-4.07744,3185,
FCLOT1-4,52.11685,-4.07734,3186,
FCLOT1-4,52.11677,-4.07729,3187,
FCLOT1-4,52.11656,-4.07718,3188,
FCLOT1-4,52.11618,-4.07706,3189,
FCLOT1-4,52.11565,-4.07688,3190,
FCLOT1-4,52.11537,-4.07681,3191,
FCLOT1-4,52.11532,-4.07679,3192,
FCLOT1-4,52.11532,-4.07679,3193,
FCLOT1-4,52.11532,-4.07676,3194,
FCLOT1-4,52.11531,-4.07673,3195,
FCLOT1-4,52.11531,-4.07672,3196,
FCLOT1-4,52.1153,-4.0767,3197,
FCLOT1-4,52.11529,-4.07669,3198,
FCLOT1-4,52.11528,-4.07669,3199,
FCLOT1-4,52.11526,-4.07668,3200,
FCLOT1-4,52.11524,-4.07668,3201,
FCLOT1-4,52.11523,-4.07668,3202,
FCLOT1-4,52.11522,-4.07669,3203,
FCLOT1-4,52.11521,-4.07669,3204,
FCLOT1-4,52.11521,-4.0767,3205,
FCLOT1-4,52.1152,-4.07671,3206,
FCLOT1-4,52.1152,-4.07672,3207,
FCLOT1-4,52.1152,-4.07674,3208,
FCLOT1-4,52.1152,-4.07676,3209,
FCLOT1-4,52.1152,-4.07679,3210,
FCLOT1-4,52.1152,-4.0768,3211,
FCLOT1-4,52.11521,-4.07682,3212,
FCLOT1-4,52.11522,-4.07684,3213,
FCLOT1-4,52.11523,-4.07685,3214,
FCLOT1-4,52.11524,-4.07686,3215,
FCLOT1-4,52.11526,-4.07686,3216,
FCLOT1-4,52.11528,-4.07706,3217,
FCLOT1-4,52.11528,-4.07709,3218,
FCLOT1-4,52.11527,-4.07728,3219,
FCLOT1-4,52.11526,-4.07734,3220,
FCLOT1-4,52.11524,-4.07743,3221,
FCLOT1-4,52.1152,-4.07755,3222,
FCLOT1-4,52.11519,-4.07758,3223,
FCLOT1-4,52.11496,-4.07804,3224,
FCLOT1-4,52.11485,-4.07827,3225,
FCLOT1-4,52.11463,-4.07873,3226,
FCLOT1-4,52.11435,-4.07929,3227,
FCLOT1-4,52.11428,-4.0795,3228,
FCLOT1-4,52.11425,-4.07958,3229,
FCLOT1-4,52.11424,-4.07968,3230,
FCLOT1-4,52.11415,-4.08026,3231,
FCLOT1-4,52.11415,-4.08026,3232,
FCLOT1-4,52.1141,-4.08058,3233,
FCLOT1-4,52.114,-4.08125,3234,
FCLOT1-4,52.11398,-4.08135,3235,
FCLOT1-4,52.11396,-4.08153,3236,
FCLOT1-4,52.11396,-4.08156,3237,
FCLOT1-4,52.11395,-4.08172,3238,
FCLOT1-4,52.11395,-4.08201,3239,
FCLOT1-4,52.11395,-4.08201,3240,
FCLOT1-4,52.11374,-4.0821,3241,
FCLOT1-4,52.11353,-4.0822,3242,
FCLOT1-4,52.11353,-4.0822,3243,
FCLOT1-4,52.11348,-4.08205,3244,
FCLOT1-4,52.11346,-4.08199,3245,
FCLOT1-4,52.11342,-4.08192,3246,
FCLOT1-4,52.11327,-4.08169,3247,
FCLOT1-4,52.11314,-4.08142,3248,
FCLOT1-4,52.11309,-4.08126,3249,
FCLOT1-4,52.11304,-4.08107,3250,
FCLOT1-4,52.11301,-4.08087,3251,
FCLOT1-4,52.11298,-4.08067,3252,
FCLOT1-4,52.11296,-4.08048,3253,
FCLOT1-4,52.11295,-4.0803,3254,
FCLOT1-4,52.113005,-4.080295,3255,
FCLOT1-4,52.113005,-4.080295,3256,
FCLOT1-4,52.11295,-4.0803,3257,
FCLOT1-4,52.11295,-4.08024,3258,
FCLOT1-4,52.11294,-4.07991,3259,
FCLOT1-4,52.11293,-4.07965,3260,
FCLOT1-4,52.11292,-4.07952,3261,
FCLOT1-4,52.11291,-4.07859,3262,
FCLOT1-4,52.11291,-4.07859,3263,
FCLOT1-4,52.11292,-4.07859,3264,
FCLOT1-4,52.11293,-4.07858,3265,
FCLOT1-4,52.11294,-4.07858,3266,
FCLOT1-4,52.11295,-4.07857,3267,
FCLOT1-4,52.11295,-4.07856,3268,
FCLOT1-4,52.11295,-4.07855,3269,
FCLOT1-4,52.11295,-4.07854,3270,
FCLOT1-4,52.11295,-4.07852,3271,
FCLOT1-4,52.11295,-4.07849,3272,
FCLOT1-4,52.11294,-4.07848,3273,
FCLOT1-4,52.11294,-4.07847,3274,
FCLOT1-4,52.11293,-4.07846,3275,
FCLOT1-4,52.11292,-4.07846,3276,
FCLOT1-4,52.11291,-4.07846,3277,
FCLOT1-4,52.1129,-4.07846,3278,
FCLOT1-4,52.11289,-4.07847,3279,
FCLOT1-4,52.11277,-4.07802,3280,
FCLOT1-4,52.11274,-4.07793,3281,
FCLOT1-4,52.11271,-4.07787,3282,
FCLOT1-4,52.11267,-4.07777,3283,
FCLOT1-4,52.11259,-4.07763,3284,
FCLOT1-4,52.11253,-4.07755,3285,
FCLOT1-4,52.11247,-4.07747,3286,
FCLOT1-4,52.11242,-4.07741,3287,
FCLOT1-4,52.11226,-4.07722,3288,
FCLOT1-4,52.1121,-4.0771,3289,
FCLOT1-4,52.11171,-4.07679,3290,
FCLOT1-4,52.11149,-4.07662,3291,
FCLOT1-4,52.11136,-4.07652,3292,
FCLOT1-4,52.11125,-4.07643,3293,
FCLOT1-4,52.11079,-4.07607,3294,
FCLOT1-4,52.11045,-4.07573,3295,
FCLOT1-4,52.11044,-4.07572,3296,
FCLOT1-4,52.11031,-4.07553,3297,
FCLOT1-4,52.11017,-4.07534,3298,
FCLOT1-4,52.11003,-4.07516,3299,
FCLOT1-4,52.10979,-4.07487,3300,
FCLOT1-4,52.10936,-4.07435,3301,
FCLOT1-4,52.10923,-4.07418,3302,
FCLOT1-4,52.10923,-4.07418,3303,
FCLOT1-4,52.10902,-4.07391,3304,
FCLOT1-4,52.10894,-4.0738,3305,
FCLOT1-4,52.10869,-4.07347,3306,
FCLOT1-4,52.10866,-4.07343,3307,
FCLOT1-4,52.1083,-4.07295,3308,
FCLOT1-4,52.10825,-4.07286,3309,
FCLOT1-4,52.10811,-4.07267,3310,
FCLOT1-4,52.10792,-4.07239,3311,
FCLOT1-4,52.10763,-4.07198,3312,
FCLOT1-4,52.10759,-4.07191,3313,
FCLOT1-4,52.10728,-4.07143,3314,
FCLOT1-4,52.10718,-4.07129,3315,
FCLOT1-4,52.10706,-4.07112,3316,
FCLOT1-4,52.10696,-4.07098,3317,
FCLOT1-4,52.10685,-4.07087,3318,
FCLOT1-4,52.10678,-4.07082,3319,
FCLOT1-4,52.10674,-4.0708,3320,
FCLOT1-4,52.10673,-4.07079,3321,
FCLOT1-4,52.10661,-4.07073,3322,
FCLOT1-4,52.10657,-4.07071,3323,
FCLOT1-4,52.10647,-4.07065,3324,
FCLOT1-4,52.10632,-4.07055,3325,
FCLOT1-4,52.10632,-4.07055,3326,
FCLOT1-4,52.10618,-4.07082,3327,
FCLOT1-4,52.10597,-4.07123,3328,
FCLOT1-4,52.10587,-4.0714,3329,
FCLOT1-4,52.10578,-4.07154,3330,
FCLOT1-4,52.10572,-4.07161,3331,
FCLOT1-4,52.10567,-4.07168,3332,
FCLOT1-4,52.1056,-4.07174,3333,
FCLOT1-4,52.1056,-4.07174,3334,
FCLOT1-4,52.10557,-4.07177,3335,
FCLOT1-4,52.10555,-4.07179,3336,
FCLOT1-4,52.10542,-4.07191,3337,
FCLOT1-4,52.10527,-4.07201,3338,
FCLOT1-4,52.10508,-4.0721,3339,
FCLOT1-4,52.10478,-4.07226,3340,
FCLOT1-4,52.10444,-4.07244,3341,
FCLOT1-4,52.10411,-4.07261,3342,
FCLOT1-4,52.10401,-4.07266,3343,
FCLOT1-4,52.10393,-4.07273,3344,
FCLOT1-4,52.1039,-4.07275,3345,
FCLOT1-4,52.10381,-4.07284,3346,
FCLOT1-4,52.10378,-4.07289,3347,
FCLOT1-4,52.10365,-4.07305,3348,
FCLOT1-4,52.10348,-4.07323,3349,
FCLOT1-4,52.10338,-4.07335,3350,
FCLOT1-4,52.10323,-4.07351,3351,
FCLOT1-4,52.10319,-4.07356,3352,
FCLOT1-4,52.10308,-4.07369,3353,
FCLOT1-4,52.103,-4.07386,3354,
FCLOT1-4,52.10286,-4.07421,3355,
FCLOT1-4,52.10286,-4.07422,3356,
FCLOT1-4,52.10278,-4.07442,3357,
FCLOT1-4,52.10276,-4.07446,3358,
FCLOT1-4,52.10264,-4.07468,3359,
FCLOT1-4,52.10263,-4.07471,3360,
FCLOT1-4,52.10247,-4.07494,3361,
FCLOT1-4,52.10234,-4.07513,3362,
FCLOT1-4,52.10224,-4.07527,3363,
FCLOT1-4,52.1022,-4.07533,3364,
FCLOT1-4,52.10212,-4.07548,3365,
FCLOT1-4,52.10206,-4.07557,3366,
FCLOT1-4,52.10206,-4.07557,3367,
FCLOT1-4,52.10204,-4.07559,3368,
FCLOT1-4,52.10198,-4.07569,3369,
FCLOT1-4,52.1017,-4.07616,3370,
FCLOT1-4,52.10147,-4.07649,3371,
FCLOT1-4,52.10144,-4.07653,3372,
FCLOT1-4,52.1012,-4.07689,3373,
FCLOT1-4,52.10107,-4.07708,3374,
FCLOT1-4,52.101,-4.07718,3375,
FCLOT1-4,52.10084,-4.07744,3376,
FCLOT1-4,52.10081,-4.07749,3377,
FCLOT1-4,52.10069,-4.07772,3378,
FCLOT1-4,52.10048,-4.07804,3379,
FCLOT1-4,52.10034,-4.07825,3380,
FCLOT1-4,52.10024,-4.0784,3381,
FCLOT1-4,52.10015,-4.07853,3382,
FCLOT1-4,52.10015,-4.07853,3383,
FCLOT1-4,52.10007,-4.07865,3384,
FCLOT1-4,52.1,-4.07875,3385,
FCLOT1-4,52.09982,-4.07903,3386,
FCLOT1-4,52.09969,-4.07925,3387,
FCLOT1-4,52.09966,-4.0793,3388,
FCLOT1-4,52.09961,-4.07941,3389,
FCLOT1-4,52.0996,-4.07941,3390,
FCLOT1-4,52.09952,-4.07966,3391,
FCLOT1-4,52.09943,-4.07996,3392,
FCLOT1-4,52.09939,-4.08006,3393,
FCLOT1-4,52.09934,-4.0802,3394,
FCLOT1-4,52.09922,-4.08052,3395,
FCLOT1-4,52.09914,-4.0808,3396,
FCLOT1-4,52.09907,-4.08104,3397,
FCLOT1-4,52.09904,-4.08113,3398,
FCLOT1-4,52.09901,-4.08121,3399,
FCLOT1-4,52.09894,-4.08138,3400,
FCLOT1-4,52.0988,-4.08167,3401,
FCLOT1-4,52.09866,-4.08204,3402,
FCLOT1-4,52.09856,-4.08229,3403,
FCLOT1-4,52.09844,-4.08254,3404,
FCLOT1-4,52.09842,-4.08259,3405,
FCLOT1-4,52.0984,-4.08263,3406,
FCLOT1-4,52.09839,-4.08265,3407,
FCLOT1-4,52.09823,-4.083,3408,
FCLOT1-4,52.09818,-4.08309,3409,
FCLOT1-4,52.09813,-4.08316,3410,
FCLOT1-4,52.0981,-4.08321,3411,
FCLOT1-4,52.09801,-4.08336,3412,
FCLOT1-4,52.09786,-4.08359,3413,
FCLOT1-4,52.09785,-4.08363,3414,
FCLOT1-4,52.09773,-4.08385,3415,
FCLOT1-4,52.09771,-4.08389,3416,
FCLOT1-4,52.09753,-4.08432,3417,
FCLOT1-4,52.09731,-4.08481,3418,
FCLOT1-4,52.09699,-4.08547,3419,
FCLOT1-4,52.09669,-4.08612,3420,
FCLOT1-4,52.09636,-4.08682,3421,
FCLOT1-4,52.09635,-4.08685,3422,
FCLOT1-4,52.0963,-4.08694,3423,
FCLOT1-4,52.09616,-4.08724,3424,
FCLOT1-4,52.09604,-4.08755,3425,
FCLOT1-4,52.09594,-4.08784,3426,
FCLOT1-4,52.09594,-4.08787,3427,
FCLOT1-4,52.09586,-4.08817,3428,
FCLOT1-4,52.09581,-4.08849,3429,
FCLOT1-4,52.09576,-4.08875,3430,
FCLOT1-4,52.09571,-4.08905,3431,
FCLOT1-4,52.09569,-4.08917,3432,
FCLOT1-4,52.09564,-4.08957,3433,
FCLOT1-4,52.0956,-4.08997,3434,
FCLOT1-4,52.0956,-4.09011,3435,
FCLOT1-4,52.09559,-4.09019,3436,
FCLOT1-4,52.09558,-4.09049,3437,
FCLOT1-4,52.09557,-4.09079,3438,
FCLOT1-4,52.09553,-4.09109,3439,
FCLOT1-4,52.09547,-4.09148,3440,
FCLOT1-4,52.09539,-4.09175,3441,
FCLOT1-4,52.09537,-4.09181,3442,
FCLOT1-4,52.09528,-4.09207,3443,
FCLOT1-4,52.09518,-4.09237,3444,
FCLOT1-4,52.09504,-4.09276,3445,
FCLOT1-4,52.09501,-4.09291,3446,
FCLOT1-4,52.09498,-4.09303,3447,
FCLOT1-4,52.09496,-4.0932,3448,
FCLOT1-4,52.09493,-4.09336,3449,
FCLOT1-4,52.0949,-4.09369,3450,
FCLOT1-4,52.09486,-4.09417,3451,
FCLOT1-4,52.09486,-4.09427,3452,
FCLOT1-4,52.09486,-4.09427,3453,
FCLOT1-4,52.09485,-4.09435,3454,
FCLOT1-4,52.09483,-4.09464,3455,
FCLOT1-4,52.09482,-4.09499,3456,
FCLOT1-4,52.09482,-4.09554,3457,
FCLOT1-4,52.09481,-4.09595,3458,
FCLOT1-4,52.09479,-4.09626,3459,
FCLOT1-4,52.09478,-4.0964,3460,
FCLOT1-4,52.09477,-4.09649,3461,
FCLOT1-4,52.09472,-4.09687,3462,
FCLOT1-4,52.09464,-4.09732,3463,
FCLOT1-4,52.09459,-4.09752,3464,
FCLOT1-4,52.0945,-4.09788,3465,
FCLOT1-4,52.09438,-4.09836,3466,
FCLOT1-4,52.09432,-4.09868,3467,
FCLOT1-4,52.09431,-4.09887,3468,
FCLOT1-4,52.09431,-4.09907,3469,
FCLOT1-4,52.09433,-4.0992,3470,
FCLOT1-4,52.09434,-4.0993,3471,
FCLOT1-4,52.09439,-4.09961,3472,
FCLOT1-4,52.09446,-4.09997,3473,
FCLOT1-4,52.09453,-4.10032,3474,
FCLOT1-4,52.09454,-4.10054,3475,
FCLOT1-4,52.09456,-4.10069,3476,
FCLOT1-4,52.09458,-4.10111,3477,
FCLOT1-4,52.09457,-4.10149,3478,
FCLOT1-4,52.09456,-4.10181,3479,
FCLOT1-4,52.09455,-4.102,3480,
FCLOT1-4,52.09454,-4.10219,3481,
FCLOT1-4,52.09451,-4.10245,3482,
FCLOT1-4,52.09449,-4.10272,3483,
FCLOT1-4,52.09448,-4.10298,3484,
FCLOT1-4,52.09448,-4.10316,3485,
FCLOT1-4,52.09448,-4.10329,3486,
FCLOT1-4,52.09447,-4.10363,3487,
FCLOT1-4,52.09447,-4.10375,3488,
FCLOT1-4,52.09448,-4.10406,3489,
FCLOT1-4,52.09449,-4.10433,3490,
FCLOT1-4,52.0945,-4.10436,3491,
FCLOT1-4,52.09452,-4.10462,3492,
FCLOT1-4,52.09452,-4.10463,3493,
FCLOT1-4,52.09456,-4.1049,3494,
FCLOT1-4,52.09456,-4.10493,3495,
FCLOT1-4,52.0946,-4.10519,3496,
FCLOT1-4,52.09461,-4.10525,3497,
FCLOT1-4,52.09463,-4.10549,3498,
FCLOT1-4,52.09463,-4.10573,3499,
FCLOT1-4,52.0946,-4.10605,3500,
FCLOT1-4,52.09455,-4.10634,3501,
FCLOT1-4,52.09454,-4.10641,3502,
FCLOT1-4,52.09447,-4.10672,3503,
FCLOT1-4,52.09443,-4.10697,3504,
FCLOT1-4,52.09443,-4.1073,3505,
FCLOT1-4,52.09443,-4.10748,3506,
FCLOT1-4,52.09443,-4.10769,3507,
FCLOT1-4,52.09443,-4.10778,3508,
FCLOT1-4,52.09442,-4.10798,3509,
FCLOT1-4,52.09443,-4.10833,3510,
FCLOT1-4,52.09443,-4.10836,3511,
FCLOT1-4,52.09442,-4.10867,3512,
FCLOT1-4,52.0944,-4.10893,3513,
FCLOT1-4,52.0944,-4.10894,3514,
FCLOT1-4,52.09436,-4.10914,3515,
FCLOT1-4,52.09434,-4.10922,3516,
FCLOT1-4,52.09433,-4.10929,3517,
FCLOT1-4,52.09427,-4.10948,3518,
FCLOT1-4,52.09426,-4.10948,3519,
FCLOT1-4,52.09416,-4.10973,3520,
FCLOT1-4,52.09408,-4.10993,3521,
FCLOT1-4,52.09407,-4.10997,3522,
FCLOT1-4,52.09402,-4.11011,3523,
FCLOT1-4,52.09398,-4.11023,3524,
FCLOT1-4,52.09393,-4.11037,3525,
FCLOT1-4,52.09389,-4.11048,3526,
FCLOT1-4,52.09379,-4.11072,3527,
FCLOT1-4,52.09377,-4.11076,3528,
FCLOT1-4,52.09369,-4.11097,3529,
FCLOT1-4,52.09368,-4.11099,3530,
FCLOT1-4,52.09361,-4.11123,3531,
FCLOT1-4,52.09354,-4.1115,3532,
FCLOT1-4,52.09354,-4.11151,3533,
FCLOT1-4,52.09347,-4.11177,3534,
FCLOT1-4,52.0934,-4.11204,3535,
FCLOT1-4,52.09337,-4.11214,3536,
FCLOT1-4,52.09322,-4.11262,3537,
FCLOT1-4,52.09314,-4.11291,3538,
FCLOT1-4,52.09302,-4.11317,3539,
FCLOT1-4,52.0929,-4.11334,3540,
FCLOT1-4,52.0928,-4.11346,3541,
FCLOT1-4,52.09265,-4.11363,3542,
FCLOT1-4,52.0925,-4.1138,3543,
FCLOT1-4,52.09236,-4.11396,3544,
FCLOT1-4,52.09219,-4.11424,3545,
FCLOT1-4,52.09213,-4.11438,3546,
FCLOT1-4,52.09198,-4.1147,3547,
FCLOT1-4,52.09193,-4.11487,3548,
FCLOT1-4,52.09182,-4.11516,3549,
FCLOT1-4,52.09174,-4.1155,3550,
FCLOT1-4,52.09171,-4.11566,3551,
FCLOT1-4,52.09165,-4.11594,3552,
FCLOT1-4,52.09159,-4.11622,3553,
FCLOT1-4,52.09154,-4.11644,3554,
FCLOT1-4,52.09151,-4.11675,3555,
FCLOT1-4,52.09151,-4.11679,3556,
FCLOT1-4,52.0915,-4.117,3557,
FCLOT1-4,52.09153,-4.11727,3558,
FCLOT1-4,52.09157,-4.11765,3559,
FCLOT1-4,52.09159,-4.11785,3560,
FCLOT1-4,52.09159,-4.11795,3561,
FCLOT1-4,52.0916,-4.11816,3562,
FCLOT1-4,52.0916,-4.11844,3563,
FCLOT1-4,52.09159,-4.11853,3564,
FCLOT1-4,52.09157,-4.11882,3565,
FCLOT1-4,52.09152,-4.1191,3566,
FCLOT1-4,52.09152,-4.11915,3567,
FCLOT1-4,52.09146,-4.11938,3568,
FCLOT1-4,52.09145,-4.11945,3569,
FCLOT1-4,52.09138,-4.11964,3570,
FCLOT1-4,52.09135,-4.11976,3571,
FCLOT1-4,52.09124,-4.12014,3572,
FCLOT1-4,52.09124,-4.12018,3573,
FCLOT1-4,52.09117,-4.12045,3574,
FCLOT1-4,52.09115,-4.12054,3575,
FCLOT1-4,52.0911,-4.12071,3576,
FCLOT1-4,52.09101,-4.12097,3577,
FCLOT1-4,52.09091,-4.12126,3578,
FCLOT1-4,52.09078,-4.12163,3579,
FCLOT1-4,52.09064,-4.12205,3580,
FCLOT1-4,52.09057,-4.12231,3581,
FCLOT1-4,52.09051,-4.12274,3582,
FCLOT1-4,52.09049,-4.12305,3583,
FCLOT1-4,52.09048,-4.12312,3584,
FCLOT1-4,52.09047,-4.12331,3585,
FCLOT1-4,52.09045,-4.12352,3586,
FCLOT1-4,52.09042,-4.12378,3587,
FCLOT1-4,52.09038,-4.12398,3588,
FCLOT1-4,52.09037,-4.12402,3589,
FCLOT1-4,52.09033,-4.12428,3590,
FCLOT1-4,52.09026,-4.12453,3591,
FCLOT1-4,52.09022,-4.12467,3592,
FCLOT1-4,52.09019,-4.1248,3593,
FCLOT1-4,52.09013,-4.12497,3594,
FCLOT1-4,52.09007,-4.12521,3595,
FCLOT1-4,52.09004,-4.12533,3596,
FCLOT1-4,52.09003,-4.12541,3597,
FCLOT1-4,52.09002,-4.12568,3598,
FCLOT1-4,52.09002,-4.12592,3599,
FCLOT1-4,52.09002,-4.12598,3600,
FCLOT1-4,52.09005,-4.1262,3601,
FCLOT1-4,52.09005,-4.12626,3602,
FCLOT1-4,52.09007,-4.12649,3603,
FCLOT1-4,52.09007,-4.12651,3604,
FCLOT1-4,52.09008,-4.12667,3605,
FCLOT1-4,52.09007,-4.12679,3606,
FCLOT1-4,52.09002,-4.12705,3607,
FCLOT1-4,52.09002,-4.12707,3608,
FCLOT1-4,52.08991,-4.1275,3609,
FCLOT1-4,52.08982,-4.12788,3610,
FCLOT1-4,52.08981,-4.12795,3611,
FCLOT1-4,52.08978,-4.12817,3612,
FCLOT1-4,52.08975,-4.12846,3613,
FCLOT1-4,52.08974,-4.12849,3614,
FCLOT1-4,52.08972,-4.12874,3615,
FCLOT1-4,52.0897,-4.12898,3616,
FCLOT1-4,52.0897,-4.12903,3617,
FCLOT1-4,52.08966,-4.12932,3618,
FCLOT1-4,52.08962,-4.12961,3619,
FCLOT1-4,52.08958,-4.12989,3620,
FCLOT1-4,52.08952,-4.13032,3621,
FCLOT1-4,52.08947,-4.13067,3622,
FCLOT1-4,52.08945,-4.13075,3623,
FCLOT1-4,52.08943,-4.13089,3624,
FCLOT1-4,52.08941,-4.13103,3625,
FCLOT1-4,52.08938,-4.13121,3626,
FCLOT1-4,52.08936,-4.13131,3627,
FCLOT1-4,52.08931,-4.13149,3628,
FCLOT1-4,52.0893,-4.13153,3629,
FCLOT1-4,52.08916,-4.13189,3630,
FCLOT1-4,52.08884,-4.13272,3631,
FCLOT1-4,52.08882,-4.13276,3632,
FCLOT1-4,52.08871,-4.133,3633,
FCLOT1-4,52.08869,-4.13304,3634,
FCLOT1-4,52.08859,-4.13322,3635,
FCLOT1-4,52.08852,-4.13336,3636,
FCLOT1-4,52.08848,-4.13345,3637,
FCLOT1-4,52.08837,-4.13368,3638,
FCLOT1-4,52.08834,-4.13374,3639,
FCLOT1-4,52.08828,-4.13393,3640,
FCLOT1-4,52.08825,-4.134,3641,
FCLOT1-4,52.08819,-4.13419,3642,
FCLOT1-4,52.08811,-4.13445,3643,
FCLOT1-4,52.08808,-4.13456,3644,
FCLOT1-4,52.0879,-4.13506,3645,
FCLOT1-4,52.08781,-4.13525,3646,
FCLOT1-4,52.08773,-4.13544,3647,
FCLOT1-4,52.08767,-4.13555,3648,
FCLOT1-4,52.08763,-4.13568,3649,
FCLOT1-4,52.0876,-4.13577,3650,
FCLOT1-4,52.08756,-4.13597,3651,
FCLOT1-4,52.08755,-4.13602,3652,
FCLOT1-4,52.08755,-4.13602,3653,
FCLOT1-4,52.08753,-4.13624,3654,
FCLOT1-4,52.08751,-4.13644,3655,
FCLOT1-4,52.0875,-4.13656,3656,
FCLOT1-4,52.08748,-4.13669,3657,
FCLOT1-4,52.08744,-4.13682,3658,
FCLOT1-4,52.08737,-4.13695,3659,
FCLOT1-4,52.08736,-4.13696,3660,
FCLOT1-4,52.08724,-4.13712,3661,
FCLOT1-4,52.08711,-4.1373,3662,
FCLOT1-4,52.08703,-4.13737,3663,
FCLOT1-4,52.08695,-4.13743,3664,
FCLOT1-4,52.08693,-4.13745,3665,
FCLOT1-4,52.08674,-4.13754,3666,
FCLOT1-4,52.08662,-4.13761,3667,
FCLOT1-4,52.08661,-4.13762,3668,
FCLOT1-4,52.08652,-4.13768,3669,
FCLOT1-4,52.08638,-4.13783,3670,
FCLOT1-4,52.08623,-4.13798,3671,
FCLOT1-4,52.08604,-4.13814,3672,
FCLOT1-4,52.08588,-4.1383,3673,
FCLOT1-4,52.08583,-4.13835,3674,
FCLOT1-4,52.08569,-4.13852,3675,
FCLOT1-4,52.08559,-4.13866,3676,
FCLOT1-4,52.08555,-4.13871,3677,
FCLOT1-4,52.08533,-4.139,3678,
FCLOT1-4,52.08527,-4.13908,3679,
FCLOT1-4,52.08512,-4.13928,3680,
FCLOT1-4,52.08499,-4.13945,3681,
FCLOT1-4,52.08491,-4.13953,3682,
FCLOT1-4,52.08484,-4.13962,3683,
FCLOT1-4,52.08479,-4.13968,3684,
FCLOT1-4,52.08467,-4.13986,3685,
FCLOT1-4,52.08458,-4.14003,3686,
FCLOT1-4,52.08455,-4.14009,3687,
FCLOT1-4,52.08445,-4.14035,3688,
FCLOT1-4,52.08434,-4.14071,3689,
FCLOT1-4,52.08431,-4.14079,3690,
FCLOT1-4,52.08426,-4.1409,3691,
FCLOT1-4,52.08423,-4.14098,3692,
FCLOT1-4,52.08413,-4.14119,3693,
FCLOT1-4,52.08409,-4.14125,3694,
FCLOT1-4,52.08402,-4.14133,3695,
FCLOT1-4,52.084,-4.14136,3696,
FCLOT1-4,52.08394,-4.14141,3697,
FCLOT1-4,52.08379,-4.14155,3698,
FCLOT1-4,52.08371,-4.14163,3699,
FCLOT1-4,52.08364,-4.14171,3700,
FCLOT1-4,52.08363,-4.14171,3701,
FCLOT1-4,52.08356,-4.14177,3702,
FCLOT1-4,52.08353,-4.14179,3703,
FCLOT1-4,52.08334,-4.1419,3704,
FCLOT1-4,52.08304,-4.14202,3705,
FCLOT1-4,52.08295,-4.14205,3706,
FCLOT1-4,52.08291,-4.14207,3707,
FCLOT1-4,52.08286,-4.14209,3708,
FCLOT1-4,52.08277,-4.14212,3709,
FCLOT1-4,52.08274,-4.14214,3710,
FCLOT1-4,52.08262,-4.14221,3711,
FCLOT1-4,52.08252,-4.14229,3712,
FCLOT1-4,52.08245,-4.14238,3713,
FCLOT1-4,52.0824,-4.14244,3714,
FCLOT1-4,52.08228,-4.14266,3715,
FCLOT1-4,52.08216,-4.14296,3716,
FCLOT1-4,52.08212,-4.14306,3717,
FCLOT1-4,52.08211,-4.14307,3718,
FCLOT1-4,52.08205,-4.14321,3719,
FCLOT1-4,52.0819,-4.14347,3720,
FCLOT1-4,52.08175,-4.14371,3721,
FCLOT1-4,52.08175,-4.14372,3722,
FCLOT1-4,52.08173,-4.14375,3723,
FCLOT1-4,52.08151,-4.1442,3724,
FCLOT1-4,52.08143,-4.14441,3725,
FCLOT1-4,52.08142,-4.14442,3726,
FCLOT1-4,52.08134,-4.14463,3727,
FCLOT1-4,52.08121,-4.14503,3728,
FCLOT1-4,52.08114,-4.14528,3729,
FCLOT1-4,52.08107,-4.14545,3730,
FCLOT1-4,52.08097,-4.14562,3731,
FCLOT1-4,52.08095,-4.14564,3732,
FCLOT1-4,52.08095,-4.14565,3733,
FCLOT1-4,52.0808,-4.14581,3734,
FCLOT1-4,52.08065,-4.14594,3735,
FCLOT1-4,52.08042,-4.14613,3736,
FCLOT1-4,52.08033,-4.14621,3737,
FCLOT1-4,52.08017,-4.14635,3738,
FCLOT1-4,52.08016,-4.14636,3739,
FCLOT1-4,52.08012,-4.14639,3740,
FCLOT1-4,52.07993,-4.14656,3741,
FCLOT1-4,52.07969,-4.14676,3742,
FCLOT1-4,52.07968,-4.14677,3743,
FCLOT1-4,52.07953,-4.14691,3744,
FCLOT1-4,52.07939,-4.14708,3745,
FCLOT1-4,52.07938,-4.14709,3746,
FCLOT1-4,52.07924,-4.14729,3747,
FCLOT1-4,52.07913,-4.14748,3748,
FCLOT1-4,52.07912,-4.14749,3749,
FCLOT1-4,52.07911,-4.14751,3750,
FCLOT1-4,52.07899,-4.14778,3751,
FCLOT1-4,52.07893,-4.14796,3752,
FCLOT1-4,52.07892,-4.14797,3753,
FCLOT1-4,52.07891,-4.14801,3754,
FCLOT1-4,52.07887,-4.14818,3755,
FCLOT1-4,52.07883,-4.14836,3756,
FCLOT1-4,52.07875,-4.14858,3757,
FCLOT1-4,52.07869,-4.14873,3758,
FCLOT1-4,52.07868,-4.14875,3759,
FCLOT1-4,52.07859,-4.14893,3760,
FCLOT1-4,52.07858,-4.14897,3761,
FCLOT1-4,52.07857,-4.14899,3762,
FCLOT1-4,52.07848,-4.14923,3763,
FCLOT1-4,52.07847,-4.14924,3764,
FCLOT1-4,52.07847,-4.14926,3765,
FCLOT1-4,52.07841,-4.14945,3766,
FCLOT1-4,52.07833,-4.14974,3767,
FCLOT1-4,52.07832,-4.14976,3768,
FCLOT1-4,52.07825,-4.1501,3769,
FCLOT1-4,52.0782,-4.15032,3770,
FCLOT1-4,52.07817,-4.15046,3771,
FCLOT1-4,52.07811,-4.1507,3772,
FCLOT1-4,52.07807,-4.15086,3773,
FCLOT1-4,52.07804,-4.15096,3774,
FCLOT1-4,52.07797,-4.1513,3775,
FCLOT1-4,52.07795,-4.15141,3776,
FCLOT1-4,52.07794,-4.15151,3777,
FCLOT1-4,52.07794,-4.15151,3778,
FCLOT1-4,52.07794,-4.15154,3779,
FCLOT1-4,52.07793,-4.1517,3780,
FCLOT1-4,52.07792,-4.15179,3781,
FCLOT1-4,52.07793,-4.15199,3782,
FCLOT1-4,52.07793,-4.15215,3783,
FCLOT1-4,52.07794,-4.15228,3784,
FCLOT1-4,52.07795,-4.15239,3785,
FCLOT1-4,52.07796,-4.15257,3786,
FCLOT1-4,52.07797,-4.15265,3787,
FCLOT1-4,52.07798,-4.15294,3788,
FCLOT1-4,52.07798,-4.15316,3789,
FCLOT1-4,52.07794,-4.15363,3790,
FCLOT1-4,52.07788,-4.15398,3791,
FCLOT1-4,52.07775,-4.15435,3792,
FCLOT1-4,52.07766,-4.15456,3793,
FCLOT1-4,52.07744,-4.15484,3794,
FCLOT1-4,52.07737,-4.15494,3795,
FCLOT1-4,52.07737,-4.15495,3796,
FCLOT1-4,52.07718,-4.15521,3797,
FCLOT1-4,52.077,-4.15556,3798,
FCLOT1-4,52.07691,-4.15579,3799,
FCLOT1-4,52.07687,-4.15588,3800,
FCLOT1-4,52.07681,-4.15606,3801,
FCLOT1-4,52.07673,-4.1562,3802,
FCLOT1-4,52.07671,-4.15623,3803,
FCLOT1-4,52.07663,-4.15633,3804,
FCLOT1-4,52.07655,-4.15642,3805,
FCLOT1-4,52.07643,-4.15653,3806,
FCLOT1-4,52.07633,-4.15662,3807,
FCLOT1-4,52.07627,-4.15668,3808,
FCLOT1-4,52.07601,-4.15689,3809,
FCLOT1-4,52.07554,-4.15727,3810,
FCLOT1-4,52.07541,-4.15736,3811,
FCLOT1-4,52.07492,-4.15774,3812,
FCLOT1-4,52.07463,-4.15795,3813,
FCLOT1-4,52.07463,-4.15795,3814,
FCLOT1-4,52.07459,-4.15798,3815,
FCLOT1-4,52.07443,-4.15809,3816,
FCLOT1-4,52.07442,-4.15809,3817,
FCLOT1-4,52.07436,-4.15813,3818,
FCLOT1-4,52.07414,-4.15822,3819,
FCLOT1-4,52.07368,-4.15832,3820,
FCLOT1-4,52.07285,-4.15844,3821,
FCLOT1-4,52.07261,-4.1585,3822,
FCLOT1-4,52.07252,-4.1585,3823,
FCLOT1-4,52.07252,-4.1585,3824,
FCLOT1-4,52.07225,-4.1585,3825,
FCLOT1-4,52.07201,-4.15851,3826,
FCLOT1-4,52.0719,-4.15851,3827,
FCLOT1-4,52.07141,-4.15858,3828,
FCLOT1-4,52.071,-4.15866,3829,
FCLOT1-4,52.07097,-4.15866,3830,
FCLOT1-4,52.07012,-4.15896,3831,
FCLOT1-4,52.06986,-4.15904,3832,
FCLOT1-4,52.06953,-4.1593,3833,
FCLOT1-4,52.06937,-4.15942,3834,
FCLOT1-4,52.06923,-4.15954,3835,
FCLOT1-4,52.06921,-4.15955,3836,
FCLOT1-4,52.06886,-4.15986,3837,
FCLOT1-4,52.06874,-4.16,3838,
FCLOT1-4,52.06867,-4.16009,3839,
FCLOT1-4,52.06862,-4.1602,3840,
FCLOT1-4,52.06851,-4.16044,3841,
FCLOT1-4,52.06851,-4.16045,3842,
FCLOT1-4,52.0684,-4.16067,3843,
FCLOT1-4,52.0683,-4.16091,3844,
FCLOT1-4,52.0682,-4.16113,3845,
FCLOT1-4,52.06819,-4.16114,3846,
FCLOT1-4,52.0677,-4.162,3847,
FCLOT1-4,52.06761,-4.16216,3848,
FCLOT1-4,52.06758,-4.16221,3849,
FCLOT1-4,52.06755,-4.16227,3850,
FCLOT1-4,52.06745,-4.16243,3851,
FCLOT1-4,52.06734,-4.16263,3852,
FCLOT1-4,52.06733,-4.16264,3853,
FCLOT1-4,52.06721,-4.16286,3854,
FCLOT1-4,52.06713,-4.163,3855,
FCLOT1-4,52.06709,-4.16307,3856,
FCLOT1-4,52.06696,-4.16328,3857,
FCLOT1-4,52.06683,-4.16349,3858,
FCLOT1-4,52.06676,-4.1636,3859,
FCLOT1-4,52.06671,-4.16368,3860,
FCLOT1-4,52.0667,-4.16369,3861,
FCLOT1-4,52.06657,-4.16389,3862,
FCLOT1-4,52.06644,-4.16409,3863,
FCLOT1-4,52.06634,-4.16424,3864,
FCLOT1-4,52.06619,-4.16447,3865,
FCLOT1-4,52.06618,-4.16449,3866,
FCLOT1-4,52.06606,-4.16468,3867,
FCLOT1-4,52.06605,-4.16469,3868,
FCLOT1-4,52.06593,-4.16488,3869,
FCLOT1-4,52.06592,-4.16489,3870,
FCLOT1-4,52.06579,-4.16508,3871,
FCLOT1-4,52.06579,-4.16509,3872,
FCLOT1-4,52.06558,-4.16539,3873,
FCLOT1-4,52.06552,-4.16549,3874,
FCLOT1-4,52.0654,-4.16567,3875,
FCLOT1-4,52.06539,-4.16568,3876,
FCLOT1-4,52.06531,-4.1658,3877,
FCLOT1-4,52.06507,-4.16624,3878,
FCLOT1-4,52.06503,-4.1663,3879,
FCLOT1-4,52.06502,-4.16632,3880,
FCLOT1-4,52.06471,-4.16679,3881,
FCLOT1-4,52.06464,-4.16692,3882,
FCLOT1-4,52.06463,-4.16693,3883,
FCLOT1-4,52.0644,-4.1673,3884,
FCLOT1-4,52.06412,-4.16773,3885,
FCLOT1-4,52.06411,-4.16775,3886,
FCLOT1-4,52.06401,-4.1679,3887,
FCLOT1-4,52.06399,-4.16794,3888,
FCLOT1-4,52.06399,-4.16795,3889,
FCLOT1-4,52.06388,-4.16816,3890,
FCLOT1-4,52.06387,-4.16818,3891,
FCLOT1-4,52.06386,-4.1682,3892,
FCLOT1-4,52.06371,-4.16859,3893,
FCLOT1-4,52.06355,-4.16893,3894,
FCLOT1-4,52.06345,-4.1691,3895,
FCLOT1-4,52.06345,-4.16912,3896,
FCLOT1-4,52.06331,-4.16938,3897,
FCLOT1-4,52.0631,-4.16977,3898,
FCLOT1-4,52.06287,-4.17037,3899,
FCLOT1-4,52.06271,-4.17077,3900,
FCLOT1-4,52.06261,-4.171,3901,
FCLOT1-4,52.06261,-4.17101,3902,
FCLOT1-4,52.06242,-4.17167,3903,
FCLOT1-4,52.06236,-4.17179,3904,
FCLOT1-4,52.06213,-4.17229,3905,
FCLOT1-4,52.06192,-4.17272,3906,
FCLOT1-4,52.06185,-4.17288,3907,
FCLOT1-4,52.06156,-4.17334,3908,
FCLOT1-4,52.06128,-4.17373,3909,
FCLOT1-4,52.06115,-4.17388,3910,
FCLOT1-4,52.06088,-4.17419,3911,
FCLOT1-4,52.06038,-4.17463,3912,
FCLOT1-4,52.06036,-4.17465,3913,
FCLOT1-4,52.0602,-4.17479,3914,
FCLOT1-4,52.06004,-4.17493,3915,
FCLOT1-4,52.05996,-4.17501,3916,
FCLOT1-4,52.0599,-4.1751,3917,
FCLOT1-4,52.05962,-4.17548,3918,
FCLOT1-4,52.05959,-4.17552,3919,
FCLOT1-4,52.05946,-4.17579,3920,
FCLOT1-4,52.0594,-4.17591,3921,
FCLOT1-4,52.05927,-4.17623,3922,
FCLOT1-4,52.05918,-4.17646,3923,
FCLOT1-4,52.05917,-4.17647,3924,
FCLOT1-4,52.05905,-4.17669,3925,
FCLOT1-4,52.0589,-4.17694,3926,
FCLOT1-4,52.05879,-4.17709,3927,
FCLOT1-4,52.05857,-4.17737,3928,
FCLOT1-4,52.05857,-4.17738,3929,
FCLOT1-4,52.05845,-4.17759,3930,
FCLOT1-4,52.05808,-4.17823,3931,
FCLOT1-4,52.05807,-4.17824,3932,
FCLOT1-4,52.05796,-4.17845,3933,
FCLOT1-4,52.05783,-4.17866,3934,
FCLOT1-4,52.05771,-4.17889,3935,
FCLOT1-4,52.05748,-4.17929,3936,
FCLOT1-4,52.05747,-4.17931,3937,
FCLOT1-4,52.0573,-4.17974,3938,
FCLOT1-4,52.05727,-4.17979,3939,
FCLOT1-4,52.05704,-4.18024,3940,
FCLOT1-4,52.05702,-4.18027,3941,
FCLOT1-4,52.0568,-4.18068,3942,
FCLOT1-4,52.05672,-4.18081,3943,
FCLOT1-4,52.05667,-4.18089,3944,
FCLOT1-4,52.05654,-4.18108,3945,
FCLOT1-4,52.05649,-4.18115,3946,
FCLOT1-4,52.05639,-4.18124,3947,
FCLOT1-4,52.05616,-4.18146,3948,
FCLOT1-4,52.0558,-4.1817,3949,
FCLOT1-4,52.05574,-4.18173,3950,
FCLOT1-4,52.05556,-4.1818,3951,
FCLOT1-4,52.05532,-4.1819,3952,
FCLOT1-4,52.05524,-4.18193,3953,
FCLOT1-4,52.05463,-4.18215,3954,
FCLOT1-4,52.05433,-4.18224,3955,
FCLOT1-4,52.0542,-4.18228,3956,
FCLOT1-4,52.05415,-4.18228,3957,
FCLOT1-4,52.0537,-4.18232,3958,
FCLOT1-4,52.05362,-4.18231,3959,
FCLOT1-4,52.05322,-4.18224,3960,
FCLOT1-4,52.05316,-4.18222,3961,
FCLOT1-4,52.05283,-4.18213,3962,
FCLOT1-4,52.05224,-4.18195,3963,
FCLOT1-4,52.05195,-4.18191,3964,
FCLOT1-4,52.05177,-4.18188,3965,
FCLOT1-4,52.05141,-4.18191,3966,
FCLOT1-4,52.0508,-4.18211,3967,
FCLOT1-4,52.05029,-4.18237,3968,
FCLOT1-4,52.04972,-4.18265,3969,
FCLOT1-4,52.0494,-4.18283,3970,
FCLOT1-4,52.04914,-4.18304,3971,
FCLOT1-4,52.04892,-4.18324,3972,
FCLOT1-4,52.04889,-4.18326,3973,
FCLOT1-4,52.04879,-4.18336,3974,
FCLOT1-4,52.0486,-4.18352,3975,
FCLOT1-4,52.04844,-4.18365,3976,
FCLOT1-4,52.04839,-4.18369,3977,
FCLOT1-4,52.04828,-4.18379,3978,
FCLOT1-4,52.04812,-4.18392,3979,
FCLOT1-4,52.04796,-4.18406,3980,
FCLOT1-4,52.04795,-4.18407,3981,
FCLOT1-4,52.04778,-4.18419,3982,
FCLOT1-4,52.04762,-4.18424,3983,
FCLOT1-4,52.04745,-4.1843,3984,
FCLOT1-4,52.04741,-4.18432,3985,
FCLOT1-4,52.04725,-4.18438,3986,
FCLOT1-4,52.04725,-4.18438,3987,
FCLOT1-4,52.0471,-4.18444,3988,
FCLOT1-4,52.04684,-4.18464,3989,
FCLOT1-4,52.04678,-4.1847,3990,
FCLOT1-4,52.04663,-4.18487,3991,
FCLOT1-4,52.04658,-4.18493,3992,
FCLOT1-4,52.04651,-4.18508,3993,
FCLOT1-4,52.04644,-4.18522,3994,
FCLOT1-4,52.04641,-4.18533,3995,
FCLOT1-4,52.04632,-4.18569,3996,
FCLOT1-4,52.04616,-4.18631,3997,
FCLOT1-4,52.04604,-4.18677,3998,
FCLOT1-4,52.0459,-4.18734,3999,
FCLOT1-4,52.04585,-4.18751,4000,
FCLOT1-4,52.04583,-4.18757,4001,
FCLOT1-4,52.04574,-4.18783,4002,
FCLOT1-4,52.04572,-4.18789,4003,
FCLOT1-4,52.04566,-4.18808,4004,
FCLOT1-4,52.04561,-4.18822,4005,
FCLOT1-4,52.04553,-4.1885,4006,
FCLOT1-4,52.0455,-4.18862,4007,
FCLOT1-4,52.04548,-4.18873,4008,
FCLOT1-4,52.04545,-4.18881,4009,
FCLOT1-4,52.04545,-4.18881,4010,
FCLOT1-4,52.04544,-4.18886,4011,
FCLOT1-4,52.04543,-4.18888,4012,
FCLOT1-4,52.04541,-4.18895,4013,
FCLOT1-4,52.04537,-4.18906,4014,
FCLOT1-4,52.04534,-4.18915,4015,
FCLOT1-4,52.04528,-4.18929,4016,
FCLOT1-4,52.04525,-4.18934,4017,
FCLOT1-4,52.04524,-4.18938,4018,
FCLOT1-4,52.04514,-4.18955,4019,
FCLOT1-4,52.04494,-4.18982,4020,
FCLOT1-4,52.04492,-4.18984,4021,
FCLOT1-4,52.04485,-4.18994,4022,
FCLOT1-4,52.04481,-4.18999,4023,
FCLOT1-4,52.04474,-4.19009,4024,
FCLOT1-4,52.04461,-4.19028,4025,
FCLOT1-4,52.04456,-4.19037,4026,
FCLOT1-4,52.04453,-4.19042,4027,
FCLOT1-4,52.04447,-4.19053,4028,
FCLOT1-4,52.04431,-4.19084,4029,
FCLOT1-4,52.04412,-4.19123,4030,
FCLOT1-4,52.04403,-4.19142,4031,
FCLOT1-4,52.04396,-4.19158,4032,
FCLOT1-4,52.04373,-4.19205,4033,
FCLOT1-4,52.04353,-4.1925,4034,
FCLOT1-4,52.04347,-4.19264,4035,
FCLOT1-4,52.04344,-4.19269,4036,
FCLOT1-4,52.04338,-4.19281,4037,
FCLOT1-4,52.04334,-4.19289,4038,
FCLOT1-4,52.04323,-4.19308,4039,
FCLOT1-4,52.04317,-4.19317,4040,
FCLOT1-4,52.0431,-4.19327,4041,
FCLOT1-4,52.04304,-4.19336,4042,
FCLOT1-4,52.04293,-4.19349,4043,
FCLOT1-4,52.04282,-4.19361,4044,
FCLOT1-4,52.04271,-4.19373,4045,
FCLOT1-4,52.04265,-4.19381,4046,
FCLOT1-4,52.0426,-4.19387,4047,
FCLOT1-4,52.04256,-4.19393,4048,
FCLOT1-4,52.04246,-4.19405,4049,
FCLOT1-4,52.04189,-4.19479,4050,
FCLOT1-4,52.04148,-4.19528,4051,
FCLOT1-4,52.04119,-4.19562,4052,
FCLOT1-4,52.04065,-4.19624,4053,
FCLOT1-4,52.04042,-4.19651,4054,
FCLOT1-4,52.04032,-4.19662,4055,
FCLOT1-4,52.04032,-4.19662,4056,
FCLOT1-4,52.04017,-4.19678,4057,
FCLOT1-4,52.04002,-4.19694,4058,
FCLOT1-4,52.03969,-4.19728,4059,
FCLOT1-4,52.03927,-4.19768,4060,
FCLOT1-4,52.03911,-4.19783,4061,
FCLOT1-4,52.03896,-4.19798,4062,
FCLOT1-4,52.03895,-4.19798,4063,
FCLOT1-4,52.03881,-4.19814,4064,
FCLOT1-4,52.03869,-4.19826,4065,
FCLOT1-4,52.03837,-4.19864,4066,
FCLOT1-4,52.03811,-4.19894,4067,
FCLOT1-4,52.03809,-4.19897,4068,
FCLOT1-4,52.03804,-4.19902,4069,
FCLOT1-4,52.03794,-4.19913,4070,
FCLOT1-4,52.03779,-4.1993,4071,
FCLOT1-4,52.03766,-4.19945,4072,
FCLOT1-4,52.03764,-4.19946,4073,
FCLOT1-4,52.0372,-4.19995,4074,
FCLOT1-4,52.03684,-4.20034,4075,
FCLOT1-4,52.03669,-4.2005,4076,
FCLOT1-4,52.03654,-4.20066,4077,
FCLOT1-4,52.03645,-4.20076,4078,
FCLOT1-4,52.03633,-4.20089,4079,
FCLOT1-4,52.0363,-4.20092,4080,
FCLOT1-4,52.03625,-4.20097,4081,
FCLOT1-4,52.03603,-4.20122,4082,
FCLOT1-4,52.0357,-4.20156,4083,
FCLOT1-4,52.03555,-4.20172,4084,
FCLOT1-4,52.0351,-4.2022,4085,
FCLOT1-4,52.03496,-4.20237,4086,
FCLOT1-4,52.03481,-4.20254,4087,
FCLOT1-4,52.03471,-4.20265,4088,
FCLOT1-4,52.03456,-4.20282,4089,
FCLOT1-4,52.03441,-4.20299,4090,
FCLOT1-4,52.03427,-4.20315,4091,
FCLOT1-4,52.03422,-4.20321,4092,
FCLOT1-4,52.03412,-4.20332,4093,
FCLOT1-4,52.03382,-4.20366,4094,
FCLOT1-4,52.03368,-4.20382,4095,
FCLOT1-4,52.03346,-4.20407,4096,
FCLOT1-4,52.03317,-4.2044,4097,
FCLOT1-4,52.03311,-4.20446,4098,
FCLOT1-4,52.03311,-4.20446,4099,
FCLOT1-4,52.03287,-4.20473,4100,
FCLOT1-4,52.03257,-4.20506,4101,
FCLOT1-4,52.03243,-4.20523,4102,
FCLOT1-4,52.03234,-4.20533,4103,
FCLOT1-4,52.03199,-4.20574,4104,
FCLOT1-4,52.03184,-4.20591,4105,
FCLOT1-4,52.03181,-4.20594,4106,
FCLOT1-4,52.03169,-4.2061,4107,
FCLOT1-4,52.03149,-4.20631,4108,
FCLOT1-4,52.0312,-4.20664,4109,
FCLOT1-4,52.03113,-4.20672,4110,
FCLOT1-4,52.03087,-4.20706,4111,
FCLOT1-4,52.03078,-4.20717,4112,
FCLOT1-4,52.03067,-4.20729,4113,
FCLOT1-4,52.03034,-4.20764,4114,
FCLOT1-4,52.03032,-4.20767,4115,
FCLOT1-4,52.0302,-4.20786,4116,
FCLOT1-4,52.03008,-4.20809,4117,
FCLOT1-4,52.02993,-4.20836,4118,
FCLOT1-4,52.0293,-4.2099,4119,
FCLOT1-4,52.02926,-4.21,4120,
FCLOT1-4,52.0291,-4.21035,4121,
FCLOT1-4,52.0291,-4.21035,4122,
FCLOT1-4,52.02886,-4.21092,4123,
FCLOT1-4,52.02828,-4.2121,4124,
FCLOT1-4,52.02818,-4.21231,4125,
FCLOT1-4,52.02805,-4.21255,4126,
FCLOT1-4,52.02794,-4.21277,4127,
FCLOT1-4,52.02779,-4.21304,4128,
FCLOT1-4,52.02772,-4.21319,4129,
FCLOT1-4,52.0276,-4.21353,4130,
FCLOT1-4,52.02755,-4.21366,4131,
FCLOT1-4,52.02755,-4.21366,4132,
FCLOT1-4,52.02736,-4.21422,4133,
FCLOT1-4,52.02722,-4.2144,4134,
FCLOT1-4,52.02716,-4.21447,4135,
FCLOT1-4,52.02709,-4.21453,4136,
FCLOT1-4,52.02691,-4.21465,4137,
FCLOT1-4,52.02667,-4.21476,4138,
FCLOT1-4,52.0265,-4.21484,4139,
FCLOT1-4,52.02632,-4.21493,4140,
FCLOT1-4,52.0263,-4.21494,4141,
FCLOT1-4,52.02622,-4.21497,4142,
FCLOT1-4,52.02616,-4.21502,4143,
FCLOT1-4,52.02599,-4.21514,4144,
FCLOT1-4,52.02599,-4.21515,4145,
FCLOT1-4,52.02584,-4.2153,4146,
FCLOT1-4,52.02583,-4.21532,4147,
FCLOT1-4,52.02561,-4.21569,4148,
FCLOT1-4,52.02559,-4.21572,4149,
FCLOT1-4,52.02548,-4.21595,4150,
FCLOT1-4,52.02543,-4.21603,4151,
FCLOT1-4,52.02522,-4.21647,4152,
FCLOT1-4,52.02504,-4.2168,4153,
FCLOT1-4,52.02501,-4.21684,4154,
FCLOT1-4,52.02495,-4.21695,4155,
FCLOT1-4,52.02489,-4.21705,4156,
FCLOT1-4,52.02476,-4.21725,4157,
FCLOT1-4,52.02475,-4.21725,4158,
FCLOT1-4,52.02464,-4.21741,4159,
FCLOT1-4,52.02462,-4.21744,4160,
FCLOT1-4,52.02447,-4.2176,4161,
FCLOT1-4,52.02436,-4.21773,4162,
FCLOT1-4,52.02433,-4.21778,4163,
FCLOT1-4,52.02419,-4.21798,4164,
FCLOT1-4,52.02406,-4.21817,4165,
FCLOT1-4,52.02393,-4.21837,4166,
FCLOT1-4,52.02388,-4.21844,4167,
FCLOT1-4,52.0238,-4.21852,4168,
FCLOT1-4,52.02374,-4.21856,4169,
FCLOT1-4,52.02371,-4.21857,4170,
FCLOT1-4,52.02368,-4.21857,4171,
FCLOT1-4,52.0236,-4.21857,4172,
FCLOT1-4,52.02346,-4.2184,4173,
FCLOT1-4,52.02342,-4.21835,4174,
FCLOT1-4,52.02332,-4.21822,4175,
FCLOT1-4,52.02328,-4.21818,4176,
FCLOT1-4,52.0232,-4.21801,4177,
FCLOT1-4,52.02316,-4.21794,4178,
FCLOT1-4,52.02308,-4.21778,4179,
FCLOT1-4,52.02308,-4.21777,4180,
FCLOT1-4,52.02301,-4.21762,4181,
FCLOT1-4,52.02298,-4.21754,4182,
FCLOT1-4,52.0229,-4.21738,4183,
FCLOT1-4,52.02284,-4.21728,4184,
FCLOT1-4,52.02283,-4.21726,4185,
FCLOT1-4,52.02275,-4.21719,4186,
FCLOT1-4,52.02269,-4.21714,4187,
FCLOT1-4,52.02261,-4.21709,4188,
FCLOT1-4,52.0225,-4.21706,4189,
FCLOT1-4,52.02246,-4.21706,4190,
FCLOT1-4,52.02244,-4.21707,4191,
FCLOT1-4,52.02239,-4.21709,4192,
FCLOT1-4,52.0223,-4.21713,4193,
FCLOT1-4,52.02227,-4.21715,4194,
FCLOT1-4,52.02221,-4.21719,4195,
FCLOT1-4,52.0221,-4.21727,4196,
FCLOT1-4,52.02197,-4.21738,4197,
FCLOT1-4,52.02194,-4.2174,4198,
FCLOT1-4,52.0218,-4.21753,4199,
FCLOT1-4,52.02169,-4.21765,4200,
FCLOT1-4,52.02164,-4.21772,4201,
FCLOT1-4,52.02156,-4.21782,4202,
FCLOT1-4,52.0215,-4.21791,4203,
FCLOT1-4,52.0214,-4.21804,4204,
FCLOT1-4,52.02136,-4.21809,4205,
FCLOT1-4,52.02122,-4.21828,4206,
FCLOT1-4,52.02115,-4.21837,4207,
FCLOT1-4,52.02108,-4.21845,4208,
FCLOT1-4,52.02103,-4.21851,4209,
FCLOT1-4,52.02093,-4.21862,4210,
FCLOT1-4,52.02079,-4.2188,4211,
FCLOT1-4,52.02068,-4.21892,4212,
FCLOT1-4,52.02064,-4.21897,4213,
FCLOT1-4,52.0205,-4.21914,4214,
FCLOT1-4,52.02035,-4.21931,4215,
FCLOT1-4,52.02028,-4.21938,4216,
FCLOT1-4,52.0202,-4.21948,4217,
FCLOT1-4,52.02016,-4.21952,4218,
FCLOT1-4,52.02005,-4.21963,4219,
FCLOT1-4,52.01993,-4.21975,4220,
FCLOT1-4,52.0199,-4.21978,4221,
FCLOT1-4,52.01974,-4.21992,4222,
FCLOT1-4,52.01958,-4.22006,4223,
FCLOT1-4,52.01948,-4.22013,4224,
FCLOT1-4,52.01935,-4.22021,4225,
FCLOT1-4,52.0193,-4.22024,4226,
FCLOT1-4,52.01919,-4.22032,4227,
FCLOT1-4,52.01918,-4.22032,4228,
FCLOT1-4,52.01904,-4.22038,4229,
FCLOT1-4,52.01876,-4.22049,4230,
FCLOT1-4,52.01866,-4.22052,4231,
FCLOT1-4,52.01848,-4.22059,4232,
FCLOT1-4,52.01818,-4.22069,4233,
FCLOT1-4,52.01795,-4.22079,4234,
FCLOT1-4,52.01778,-4.22087,4235,
FCLOT1-4,52.01743,-4.22106,4236,
FCLOT1-4,52.01726,-4.22115,4237,
FCLOT1-4,52.01709,-4.22124,4238,
FCLOT1-4,52.01692,-4.22134,4239,
FCLOT1-4,52.01675,-4.22143,4240,
FCLOT1-4,52.01658,-4.22152,4241,
FCLOT1-4,52.01641,-4.22162,4242,
FCLOT1-4,52.0164,-4.22162,4243,
FCLOT1-4,52.01611,-4.22177,4244,
FCLOT1-4,52.01606,-4.22179,4245,
FCLOT1-4,52.01589,-4.22186,4246,
FCLOT1-4,52.01563,-4.22198,4247,
FCLOT1-4,52.01561,-4.22198,4248,
FCLOT1-4,52.01552,-4.22202,4249,
FCLOT1-4,52.01545,-4.22204,4250,
FCLOT1-4,52.01536,-4.22207,4251,
FCLOT1-4,52.01528,-4.2221,4252,
FCLOT1-4,52.01517,-4.22214,4253,
FCLOT1-4,52.0151,-4.22217,4254,
FCLOT1-4,52.01508,-4.22218,4255,
FCLOT1-4,52.01493,-4.22225,4256,
FCLOT1-4,52.01482,-4.22231,4257,
FCLOT1-4,52.01476,-4.22235,4258,
FCLOT1-4,52.01474,-4.22236,4259,
FCLOT1-4,52.01462,-4.22247,4260,
FCLOT1-4,52.0146,-4.22249,4261,
FCLOT1-4,52.0143,-4.2228,4262,
FCLOT1-4,52.01422,-4.22288,4263,
FCLOT1-4,52.01415,-4.22295,4264,
FCLOT1-4,52.01397,-4.22312,4265,
FCLOT1-4,52.0139,-4.22317,4266,
FCLOT1-4,52.0138,-4.22323,4267,
FCLOT1-4,52.01368,-4.2233,4268,
FCLOT1-4,52.0135,-4.22338,4269,
FCLOT1-4,52.01348,-4.22339,4270,
FCLOT1-4,52.01343,-4.22341,4271,
FCLOT1-4,52.01335,-4.22345,4272,
FCLOT1-4,52.01323,-4.22347,4273,
FCLOT1-4,52.01313,-4.22349,4274,
FCLOT1-4,52.01303,-4.22349,4275,
FCLOT1-4,52.01288,-4.2235,4276,
FCLOT1-4,52.01277,-4.22349,4277,
FCLOT1-4,52.01273,-4.22349,4278,
FCLOT1-4,52.01241,-4.22346,4279,
FCLOT1-4,52.01239,-4.22345,4280,
FCLOT1-4,52.01207,-4.2234,4281,
FCLOT1-4,52.01187,-4.22337,4282,
FCLOT1-4,52.01178,-4.22335,4283,
FCLOT1-4,52.01163,-4.22333,4284,
FCLOT1-4,52.01154,-4.22331,4285,
FCLOT1-4,52.01137,-4.22331,4286,
FCLOT1-4,52.01134,-4.22331,4287,
FCLOT1-4,52.01126,-4.22333,4288,
FCLOT1-4,52.011,-4.22342,4289,
FCLOT1-4,52.01081,-4.22352,4290,
FCLOT1-4,52.01064,-4.22362,4291,
FCLOT1-4,52.01063,-4.22362,4292,
FCLOT1-4,52.01048,-4.22372,4293,
FCLOT1-4,52.01031,-4.22383,4294,
FCLOT1-4,52.00997,-4.22405,4295,
FCLOT1-4,52.00977,-4.22418,4296,
FCLOT1-4,52.00977,-4.22418,4297,
FCLOT1-4,52.00973,-4.22421,4298,
FCLOT1-4,52.00952,-4.2243,4299,
FCLOT1-4,52.00942,-4.22431,4300,
FCLOT1-4,52.00934,-4.2243,4301,
FCLOT1-4,52.00921,-4.22431,4302,
FCLOT1-4,52.00915,-4.22432,4303,
FCLOT1-4,52.00909,-4.22434,4304,
FCLOT1-4,52.00904,-4.22438,4305,
FCLOT1-4,52.009,-4.22441,4306,
FCLOT1-4,52.00895,-4.22447,4307,
FCLOT1-4,52.00889,-4.22457,4308,
FCLOT1-4,52.00886,-4.22463,4309,
FCLOT1-4,52.00884,-4.22468,4310,
FCLOT1-4,52.00866,-4.22512,4311,
FCLOT1-4,52.00857,-4.22537,4312,
FCLOT1-4,52.00849,-4.22558,4313,
FCLOT1-4,52.00841,-4.22577,4314,
FCLOT1-4,52.0083,-4.22608,4315,
FCLOT1-4,52.00822,-4.22634,4316,
FCLOT1-4,52.00819,-4.22643,4317,
FCLOT1-4,52.00804,-4.22683,4318,
FCLOT1-4,52.00804,-4.22685,4319,
FCLOT1-4,52.00793,-4.22708,4320,
FCLOT1-4,52.00785,-4.22724,4321,
FCLOT1-4,52.00775,-4.22741,4322,
FCLOT1-4,52.00775,-4.22742,4323,
FCLOT1-4,52.00763,-4.22762,4324,
FCLOT1-4,52.00758,-4.2277,4325,
FCLOT1-4,52.00751,-4.22783,4326,
FCLOT1-4,52.0075,-4.22783,4327,
FCLOT1-4,52.00741,-4.22798,4328,
FCLOT1-4,52.00731,-4.2281,4329,
FCLOT1-4,52.00724,-4.22819,4330,
FCLOT1-4,52.00723,-4.22821,4331,
FCLOT1-4,52.00712,-4.22832,4332,
FCLOT1-4,52.007,-4.22845,4333,
FCLOT1-4,52.00692,-4.22853,4334,
FCLOT1-4,52.00677,-4.22868,4335,
FCLOT1-4,52.0067,-4.22875,4336,
FCLOT1-4,52.00661,-4.22882,4337,
FCLOT1-4,52.00646,-4.22897,4338,
FCLOT1-4,52.00631,-4.2291,4339,
FCLOT1-4,52.0063,-4.22911,4340,
FCLOT1-4,52.00616,-4.22926,4341,
FCLOT1-4,52.00586,-4.22956,4342,
FCLOT1-4,52.00574,-4.22969,4343,
FCLOT1-4,52.00569,-4.22974,4344,
FCLOT1-4,52.00558,-4.22985,4345,
FCLOT1-4,52.00554,-4.22989,4346,
FCLOT1-4,52.00542,-4.23,4347,
FCLOT1-4,52.00538,-4.23003,4348,
FCLOT1-4,52.00528,-4.2301,4349,
FCLOT1-4,52.00515,-4.23019,4350,
FCLOT1-4,52.00498,-4.23029,4351,
FCLOT1-4,52.00477,-4.23041,4352,
FCLOT1-4,52.00465,-4.23048,4353,
FCLOT1-4,52.00448,-4.23057,4354,
FCLOT1-4,52.00437,-4.23062,4355,
FCLOT1-4,52.00421,-4.23069,4356,
FCLOT1-4,52.00419,-4.2307,4357,
FCLOT1-4,52.00408,-4.23074,4358,
FCLOT1-4,52.00386,-4.23083,4359,
FCLOT1-4,52.00369,-4.23088,4360,
FCLOT1-4,52.00349,-4.23096,4361,
FCLOT1-4,52.00335,-4.231,4362,
FCLOT1-4,52.00317,-4.23105,4363,
FCLOT1-4,52.00301,-4.2311,4364,
FCLOT1-4,52.00296,-4.23113,4365,
FCLOT1-4,52.00288,-4.23118,4366,
FCLOT1-4,52.0027,-4.23131,4367,
FCLOT1-4,52.00263,-4.23135,4368,
FCLOT1-4,52.00233,-4.23157,4369,
FCLOT1-4,52.00206,-4.23174,4370,
FCLOT1-4,52.00201,-4.23178,4371,
FCLOT1-4,52.00184,-4.23189,4372,
FCLOT1-4,52.00168,-4.23198,4373,
FCLOT1-4,52.00167,-4.23198,4374,
FCLOT1-4,52.00151,-4.23202,4375,
FCLOT1-4,52.00132,-4.23209,4376,
FCLOT1-4,52.00132,-4.2321,4377,
FCLOT1-4,52.00126,-4.23214,4378,
FCLOT1-4,52.0012,-4.23221,4379,
FCLOT1-4,52.00117,-4.23225,4380,
FCLOT1-4,52.00116,-4.23227,4381,
FCLOT1-4,52.00113,-4.23234,4382,
FCLOT1-4,52.00109,-4.23251,4383,
FCLOT1-4,52.00108,-4.23256,4384,
FCLOT1-4,52.00104,-4.23279,4385,
FCLOT1-4,52.00103,-4.23283,4386,
FCLOT1-4,52.00098,-4.23307,4387,
FCLOT1-4,52.00096,-4.23321,4388,
FCLOT1-4,52.00089,-4.23349,4389,
FCLOT1-4,52.0008,-4.23383,4390,
FCLOT1-4,52.00078,-4.23389,4391,
FCLOT1-4,52.00071,-4.23415,4392,
FCLOT1-4,52.0007,-4.23417,4393,
FCLOT1-4,52.00061,-4.23441,4394,
FCLOT1-4,52.00053,-4.23456,4395,
FCLOT1-4,52.00045,-4.2347,4396,
FCLOT1-4,52.00036,-4.23481,4397,
FCLOT1-4,52.00033,-4.23485,4398,
FCLOT1-4,52.00031,-4.23488,4399,
FCLOT1-4,52.00015,-4.23508,4400,
FCLOT1-4,52.00004,-4.23523,4401,
FCLOT1-4,51.9999,-4.23541,4402,
FCLOT1-4,51.9999,-4.23542,4403,
FCLOT1-4,51.99976,-4.23561,4404,
FCLOT1-4,51.99974,-4.23564,4405,
FCLOT1-4,51.99967,-4.23574,4406,
FCLOT1-4,51.99967,-4.23574,4407,
FCLOT1-4,51.9996,-4.23584,4408,
FCLOT1-4,51.99957,-4.23589,4409,
FCLOT1-4,51.99945,-4.23606,4410,
FCLOT1-4,51.99934,-4.23616,4411,
FCLOT1-4,51.99915,-4.23632,4412,
FCLOT1-4,51.99911,-4.23635,4413,
FCLOT1-4,51.999,-4.23645,4414,
FCLOT1-4,51.99895,-4.23649,4415,
FCLOT1-4,51.9988,-4.23664,4416,
FCLOT1-4,51.99866,-4.2368,4417,
FCLOT1-4,51.99865,-4.23681,4418,
FCLOT1-4,51.99852,-4.23696,4419,
FCLOT1-4,51.9985,-4.23697,4420,
FCLOT1-4,51.99831,-4.23718,4421,
FCLOT1-4,51.99819,-4.23733,4422,
FCLOT1-4,51.99815,-4.23739,4423,
FCLOT1-4,51.99805,-4.23752,4424,
FCLOT1-4,51.99801,-4.23759,4425,
FCLOT1-4,51.99792,-4.23775,4426,
FCLOT1-4,51.9978,-4.23798,4427,
FCLOT1-4,51.99773,-4.23811,4428,
FCLOT1-4,51.99769,-4.23818,4429,
FCLOT1-4,51.99757,-4.23839,4430,
FCLOT1-4,51.99748,-4.23854,4431,
FCLOT1-4,51.99731,-4.23882,4432,
FCLOT1-4,51.99723,-4.23895,4433,
FCLOT1-4,51.9971,-4.23915,4434,
FCLOT1-4,51.99683,-4.23955,4435,
FCLOT1-4,51.99683,-4.23955,4436,
FCLOT1-4,51.99697,-4.23985,4437,
FCLOT1-4,51.99705,-4.24001,4438,
FCLOT1-4,51.99708,-4.24006,4439,
FCLOT1-4,51.99721,-4.24028,4440,
FCLOT1-4,51.99739,-4.24058,4441,
FCLOT1-4,51.9976,-4.24093,4442,
FCLOT1-4,51.99763,-4.24097,4443,
FCLOT1-4,51.99782,-4.24131,4444,
FCLOT1-4,51.99794,-4.24151,4445,
FCLOT1-4,51.99797,-4.24157,4446,
FCLOT1-4,51.99801,-4.24164,4447,
FCLOT1-4,51.99809,-4.24192,4448,
FCLOT1-4,51.99821,-4.24232,4449,
FCLOT1-4,51.99822,-4.24235,4450,
FCLOT1-4,51.9983,-4.24261,4451,
FCLOT1-4,51.99841,-4.24298,4452,
FCLOT1-4,51.99859,-4.24352,4453,
FCLOT1-4,51.99878,-4.24406,4454,
FCLOT1-4,51.99881,-4.24415,4455,
FCLOT1-4,51.99895,-4.24462,4456,
FCLOT1-4,51.99905,-4.24494,4457,
FCLOT1-4,51.99909,-4.24509,4458,
FCLOT1-4,51.99928,-4.24568,4459,
FCLOT1-4,51.99929,-4.24572,4460,
FCLOT1-4,51.99942,-4.24617,4461,
FCLOT1-4,51.99952,-4.24652,4462,
FCLOT1-4,51.99952,-4.24654,4463,
FCLOT1-4,51.99963,-4.24693,4464,
FCLOT1-4,51.99973,-4.24726,4465,
FCLOT1-4,51.99986,-4.24767,4466,
FCLOT1-4,51.9999,-4.24778,4467,
FCLOT1-4,51.99999,-4.24803,4468,
FCLOT1-4,52.00003,-4.24814,4469,
FCLOT1-4,52.00008,-4.24829,4470,
FCLOT1-4,52.00016,-4.24855,4471,
FCLOT1-4,52.00017,-4.24858,4472,
FCLOT1-4,52.00023,-4.24882,4473,
FCLOT1-4,52.00029,-4.24906,4474,
FCLOT1-4,52.00038,-4.24948,4475,
FCLOT1-4,52.00044,-4.24975,4476,
FCLOT1-4,52.00047,-4.24992,4477,
FCLOT1-4,52.00048,-4.25002,4478,
FCLOT1-4,52.00055,-4.25055,4479,
FCLOT1-4,52.00061,-4.25099,4480,
FCLOT1-4,52.00065,-4.2514,4481,
FCLOT1-4,52.00066,-4.2515,4482,
FCLOT1-4,52.00068,-4.25183,4483,
FCLOT1-4,52.00071,-4.25237,4484,
FCLOT1-4,52.00072,-4.25275,4485,
FCLOT1-4,52.00073,-4.25304,4486,
FCLOT1-4,52.00072,-4.25333,4487,
FCLOT1-4,52.00072,-4.25355,4488,
FCLOT1-4,52.00071,-4.25362,4489,
FCLOT1-4,52.0007,-4.25379,4490,
FCLOT1-4,52.00069,-4.25409,4491,
FCLOT1-4,52.00067,-4.25438,4492,
FCLOT1-4,52.00066,-4.25449,4493,
FCLOT1-4,52.00065,-4.25463,4494,
FCLOT1-4,52.00062,-4.25499,4495,
FCLOT1-4,52.00061,-4.25506,4496,
FCLOT1-4,52.00055,-4.25554,4497,
FCLOT1-4,52.0005,-4.25581,4498,
FCLOT1-4,52.00043,-4.25622,4499,
FCLOT1-4,52.00041,-4.25637,4500,
FCLOT1-4,52.00037,-4.2566,4501,
FCLOT1-4,52.00024,-4.25745,4502,
FCLOT1-4,52.00023,-4.25751,4503,
FCLOT1-4,52.00023,-4.25751,4504,
FCLOT1-4,52.00021,-4.25763,4505,
FCLOT1-4,52.00015,-4.25786,4506,
FCLOT1-4,52.00008,-4.25811,4507,
FCLOT1-4,51.99998,-4.25858,4508,
FCLOT1-4,51.99998,-4.25858,4509,
FCLOT1-4,51.99997,-4.25861,4510,
FCLOT1-4,51.99994,-4.25875,4511,
FCLOT1-4,51.9999,-4.25902,4512,
FCLOT1-4,51.99988,-4.25918,4513,
FCLOT1-4,51.99988,-4.25925,4514,
FCLOT1-4,51.99987,-4.25935,4515,
FCLOT1-4,51.99985,-4.25969,4516,
FCLOT1-4,51.99983,-4.25994,4517,
FCLOT1-4,51.99982,-4.26022,4518,
FCLOT1-4,51.99981,-4.26043,4519,
FCLOT1-4,51.99981,-4.26064,4520,
FCLOT1-4,51.99983,-4.26086,4521,
FCLOT1-4,51.99984,-4.26091,4522,
FCLOT1-4,51.99985,-4.26097,4523,
FCLOT1-4,51.99989,-4.2611,4524,
FCLOT1-4,51.99996,-4.26135,4525,
FCLOT1-4,52.00007,-4.26169,4526,
FCLOT1-4,52.00016,-4.26197,4527,
FCLOT1-4,52.00022,-4.26217,4528,
FCLOT1-4,52.00025,-4.26233,4529,
FCLOT1-4,52.00029,-4.26262,4530,
FCLOT1-4,52.00033,-4.26281,4531,
FCLOT1-4,52.00038,-4.26298,4532,
FCLOT1-4,52.00045,-4.26317,4533,
FCLOT1-4,52.00061,-4.26365,4534,
FCLOT1-4,52.00068,-4.2639,4535,
FCLOT1-4,52.00071,-4.26404,4536,
FCLOT1-4,52.00074,-4.26422,4537,
FCLOT1-4,52.00076,-4.26452,4538,
FCLOT1-4,52.00077,-4.26459,4539,
FCLOT1-4,52.00079,-4.26481,4540,
FCLOT1-4,52.0008,-4.26503,4541,
FCLOT1-4,52.00081,-4.2651,4542,
FCLOT1-4,52.00084,-4.26548,4543,
FCLOT1-4,52.00084,-4.26548,4544,
FCLOT1-4,52.00085,-4.26572,4545,
FCLOT1-4,52.00085,-4.26572,4546,
FCLOT1-4,52.00073,-4.26576,4547,
FCLOT1-4,52.00052,-4.2658,4548,
FCLOT1-4,52.00037,-4.26581,4549,
FCLOT1-4,52.0002,-4.26582,4550,
FCLOT1-4,52.00019,-4.26583,4551,
FCLOT1-4,52.00017,-4.26583,4552,
FCLOT1-4,51.9998,-4.26587,4553,
FCLOT1-4,51.99969,-4.26588,4554,
FCLOT1-4,51.99906,-4.26599,4555,
FCLOT1-4,51.99852,-4.26608,4556,
FCLOT1-4,51.99825,-4.26614,4557,
FCLOT1-4,51.99798,-4.2662,4558,
FCLOT1-4,51.99774,-4.26625,4559,
FCLOT1-4,51.99774,-4.26625,4560,
FCLOT1-4,51.99754,-4.2663,4561,
FCLOT1-4,51.99737,-4.26632,4562,
FCLOT1-4,51.99691,-4.26635,4563,
FCLOT1-4,51.99673,-4.26637,4564,
FCLOT1-4,51.99655,-4.26638,4565,
FCLOT1-4,51.99632,-4.26638,4566,
FCLOT1-4,51.99623,-4.26638,4567,
FCLOT1-4,51.99593,-4.26635,4568,
FCLOT1-4,51.99542,-4.26629,4569,
FCLOT1-4,51.99506,-4.26626,4570,
FCLOT1-4,51.99488,-4.26624,4571,
FCLOT1-4,51.99484,-4.26624,4572,
FCLOT1-4,51.99482,-4.26624,4573,
FCLOT1-4,51.99452,-4.2662,4574,
FCLOT1-4,51.99438,-4.26618,4575,
FCLOT1-4,51.99431,-4.26618,4576,
FCLOT1-4,51.99391,-4.26615,4577,
FCLOT1-4,51.99377,-4.26614,4578,
FCLOT1-4,51.99359,-4.26613,4579,
FCLOT1-4,51.99345,-4.26612,4580,
FCLOT1-4,51.99341,-4.26611,4581,
FCLOT1-4,51.99323,-4.2661,4582,
FCLOT1-4,51.99305,-4.26609,4583,
FCLOT1-4,51.9928,-4.26607,4584,
FCLOT1-4,51.99228,-4.26599,4585,
FCLOT1-4,51.99215,-4.26598,4586,
FCLOT1-4,51.99196,-4.26595,4587,
FCLOT1-4,51.99174,-4.26591,4588,
FCLOT1-4,51.99162,-4.26589,4589,
FCLOT1-4,51.9915,-4.26587,4590,
FCLOT1-4,51.99125,-4.26575,4591,
FCLOT1-4,51.99109,-4.26562,4592,
FCLOT1-4,51.99106,-4.2656,4593,
FCLOT1-4,51.99102,-4.26556,4594,
FCLOT1-4,51.9905,-4.26507,4595,
FCLOT1-4,51.9904,-4.26498,4596,
FCLOT1-4,51.99001,-4.26462,4597,
FCLOT1-4,51.98918,-4.26383,4598,
FCLOT1-4,51.98835,-4.26304,4599,
FCLOT1-4,51.98782,-4.26252,4600,
FCLOT1-4,51.98752,-4.26222,4601,
FCLOT1-4,51.98745,-4.26217,4602,
FCLOT1-4,51.98718,-4.2619,4603,
FCLOT1-4,51.98699,-4.26172,4604,
FCLOT1-4,51.98652,-4.26128,4605,
FCLOT1-4,51.98629,-4.26106,4606,
FCLOT1-4,51.98613,-4.26092,4607,
FCLOT1-4,51.98598,-4.26077,4608,
FCLOT1-4,51.98582,-4.26063,4609,
FCLOT1-4,51.98567,-4.26048,4610,
FCLOT1-4,51.98565,-4.26046,4611,
FCLOT1-4,51.98546,-4.26027,4612,
FCLOT1-4,51.98537,-4.26016,4613,
FCLOT1-4,51.98522,-4.25998,4614,
FCLOT1-4,51.98508,-4.25981,4615,
FCLOT1-4,51.98506,-4.25979,4616,
FCLOT1-4,51.98478,-4.25948,4617,
FCLOT1-4,51.98463,-4.25931,4618,
FCLOT1-4,51.98448,-4.25916,4619,
FCLOT1-4,51.9844,-4.25909,4620,
FCLOT1-4,51.98432,-4.25902,4621,
FCLOT1-4,51.98418,-4.25888,4622,
FCLOT1-4,51.98417,-4.25887,4623,
FCLOT1-4,51.98401,-4.25874,4624,
FCLOT1-4,51.98395,-4.2587,4625,
FCLOT1-4,51.98384,-4.25862,4626,
FCLOT1-4,51.98368,-4.25851,4627,
FCLOT1-4,51.98362,-4.25847,4628,
FCLOT1-4,51.98351,-4.2584,4629,
FCLOT1-4,51.98334,-4.25829,4630,
FCLOT1-4,51.98331,-4.25827,4631,
FCLOT1-4,51.98317,-4.2582,4632,
FCLOT1-4,51.98299,-4.2581,4633,
FCLOT1-4,51.9827,-4.25794,4634,
FCLOT1-4,51.98249,-4.25785,4635,
FCLOT1-4,51.98239,-4.2578,4636,
FCLOT1-4,51.98183,-4.25759,4637,
FCLOT1-4,51.98163,-4.25751,4638,
FCLOT1-4,51.98145,-4.25745,4639,
FCLOT1-4,51.9814,-4.25742,4640,
FCLOT1-4,51.98128,-4.25738,4641,
FCLOT1-4,51.98103,-4.25729,4642,
FCLOT1-4,51.98076,-4.25719,4643,
FCLOT1-4,51.9804,-4.25708,4644,
FCLOT1-4,51.98036,-4.25706,4645,
FCLOT1-4,51.98023,-4.25701,4646,
FCLOT1-4,51.98005,-4.25695,4647,
FCLOT1-4,51.97988,-4.25689,4648,
FCLOT1-4,51.9793,-4.25669,4649,
FCLOT1-4,51.97917,-4.25665,4650,
FCLOT1-4,51.97865,-4.25646,4651,
FCLOT1-4,51.97824,-4.25633,4652,
FCLOT1-4,51.97759,-4.2561,4653,
FCLOT1-4,51.97711,-4.25594,4654,
FCLOT1-4,51.97688,-4.25587,4655,
FCLOT1-4,51.9768,-4.25585,4656,
FCLOT1-4,51.97671,-4.25582,4657,
FCLOT1-4,51.97666,-4.2558,4658,
FCLOT1-4,51.97649,-4.25575,4659,
FCLOT1-4,51.97639,-4.2557,4660,
FCLOT1-4,51.97636,-4.25568,4661,
FCLOT1-4,51.97636,-4.25567,4662,
FCLOT1-4,51.97634,-4.25564,4663,
FCLOT1-4,51.97631,-4.25558,4664,
FCLOT1-4,51.9763,-4.25553,4665,
FCLOT1-4,51.97628,-4.25542,4666,
FCLOT1-4,51.97628,-4.25542,4667,
FCLOT1-4,51.9761,-4.25546,4668,
FCLOT1-4,51.97595,-4.25549,4669,
FCLOT1-4,51.97593,-4.2555,4670,
FCLOT1-4,51.97575,-4.25556,4671,
FCLOT1-4,51.9757,-4.25558,4672,
FCLOT1-4,51.97548,-4.25566,4673,
FCLOT1-4,51.97544,-4.25567,4674,
FCLOT1-4,51.97508,-4.25582,4675,
FCLOT1-4,51.97483,-4.25595,4676,
FCLOT1-4,51.97479,-4.25597,4677,
FCLOT1-4,51.97461,-4.25604,4678,
FCLOT1-4,51.97452,-4.25608,4679,
FCLOT1-4,51.97444,-4.25612,4680,
FCLOT1-4,51.97427,-4.25619,4681,
FCLOT1-4,51.97414,-4.25624,4682,
FCLOT1-4,51.97392,-4.25635,4683,
FCLOT1-4,51.97376,-4.25643,4684,
FCLOT1-4,51.97375,-4.25643,4685,
FCLOT1-4,51.97329,-4.25664,4686,
FCLOT1-4,51.97319,-4.25669,4687,
FCLOT1-4,51.97317,-4.2567,4688,
FCLOT1-4,51.97294,-4.2568,4689,
FCLOT1-4,51.9729,-4.25682,4690,
FCLOT1-4,51.9729,-4.25682,4691,
FCLOT1-4,51.97286,-4.25684,4692,
FCLOT1-4,51.97252,-4.257,4693,
FCLOT1-4,51.97251,-4.25701,4694,
FCLOT1-4,51.97234,-4.25708,4695,
FCLOT1-4,51.97232,-4.25709,4696,
FCLOT1-4,51.97217,-4.25714,4697,
FCLOT1-4,51.97201,-4.2572,4698,
FCLOT1-4,51.97186,-4.25726,4699,
FCLOT1-4,51.97169,-4.25733,4700,
FCLOT1-4,51.97165,-4.25735,4701,
FCLOT1-4,51.97147,-4.25743,4702,
FCLOT1-4,51.9713,-4.25751,4703,
FCLOT1-4,51.97126,-4.25752,4704,
FCLOT1-4,51.97112,-4.25758,4705,
FCLOT1-4,51.9711,-4.25759,4706,
FCLOT1-4,51.97095,-4.25762,4707,
FCLOT1-4,51.97087,-4.25764,4708,
FCLOT1-4,51.97068,-4.25766,4709,
FCLOT1-4,51.97059,-4.25765,4710,
FCLOT1-4,51.97044,-4.25764,4711,
FCLOT1-4,51.97023,-4.2576,4712,
FCLOT1-4,51.97005,-4.25754,4713,
FCLOT1-4,51.9699,-4.25749,4714,
FCLOT1-4,51.96973,-4.25739,4715,
FCLOT1-4,51.96954,-4.25728,4716,
FCLOT1-4,51.96949,-4.25725,4717,
FCLOT1-4,51.96937,-4.2572,4718,
FCLOT1-4,51.96932,-4.25718,4719,
FCLOT1-4,51.96917,-4.25714,4720,
FCLOT1-4,51.96899,-4.25714,4721,
FCLOT1-4,51.9688,-4.25714,4722,
FCLOT1-4,51.96862,-4.25714,4723,
FCLOT1-4,51.96834,-4.25717,4724,
FCLOT1-4,51.96829,-4.25718,4725,
FCLOT1-4,51.96811,-4.25723,4726,
FCLOT1-4,51.9678,-4.2573,4727,
FCLOT1-4,51.96758,-4.25735,4728,
FCLOT1-4,51.96729,-4.25741,4729,
FCLOT1-4,51.96704,-4.25745,4730,
FCLOT1-4,51.96687,-4.25747,4731,
FCLOT1-4,51.96669,-4.2575,4732,
FCLOT1-4,51.96651,-4.25752,4733,
FCLOT1-4,51.96633,-4.25755,4734,
FCLOT1-4,51.96629,-4.25755,4735,
FCLOT1-4,51.96615,-4.25758,4736,
FCLOT1-4,51.96608,-4.2576,4737,
FCLOT1-4,51.96597,-4.25763,4738,
FCLOT1-4,51.96574,-4.25769,4739,
FCLOT1-4,51.96562,-4.25774,4740,
FCLOT1-4,51.9656,-4.25774,4741,
FCLOT1-4,51.9655,-4.2578,4742,
FCLOT1-4,51.96545,-4.25785,4743,
FCLOT1-4,51.96541,-4.2579,4744,
FCLOT1-4,51.96536,-4.258,4745,
FCLOT1-4,51.96533,-4.25806,4746,
FCLOT1-4,51.96533,-4.25809,4747,
FCLOT1-4,51.96529,-4.2582,4748,
FCLOT1-4,51.96526,-4.25833,4749,
FCLOT1-4,51.96524,-4.2584,4750,
FCLOT1-4,51.96519,-4.2586,4751,
FCLOT1-4,51.96518,-4.25863,4752,
FCLOT1-4,51.96513,-4.25885,4753,
FCLOT1-4,51.96512,-4.25887,4754,
FCLOT1-4,51.96503,-4.25917,4755,
FCLOT1-4,51.96497,-4.2594,4756,
FCLOT1-4,51.96492,-4.25958,4757,
FCLOT1-4,51.96485,-4.25984,4758,
FCLOT1-4,51.96474,-4.26016,4759,
FCLOT1-4,51.96463,-4.26042,4760,
FCLOT1-4,51.96462,-4.26046,4761,
FCLOT1-4,51.96452,-4.26066,4762,
FCLOT1-4,51.96448,-4.26074,4763,
FCLOT1-4,51.96414,-4.26147,4764,
FCLOT1-4,51.96413,-4.2615,4765,
FCLOT1-4,51.96405,-4.26168,4766,
FCLOT1-4,51.96402,-4.26174,4767,
FCLOT1-4,51.96393,-4.26196,4768,
FCLOT1-4,51.96381,-4.26221,4769,
FCLOT1-4,51.96373,-4.26239,4770,
FCLOT1-4,51.96362,-4.26261,4771,
FCLOT1-4,51.96359,-4.26267,4772,
FCLOT1-4,51.96351,-4.26284,4773,
FCLOT1-4,51.96349,-4.26287,4774,
FCLOT1-4,51.96347,-4.26289,4775,
FCLOT1-4,51.96338,-4.26304,4776,
FCLOT1-4,51.96336,-4.26306,4777,
FCLOT1-4,51.96329,-4.26315,4778,
FCLOT1-4,51.96321,-4.26324,4779,
FCLOT1-4,51.96314,-4.26332,4780,
FCLOT1-4,51.96309,-4.26338,4781,
FCLOT1-4,51.96299,-4.26347,4782,
FCLOT1-4,51.96298,-4.26348,4783,
FCLOT1-4,51.96298,-4.26348,4784,
FCLOT1-4,51.96295,-4.26351,4785,
FCLOT1-4,51.96284,-4.26361,4786,
FCLOT1-4,51.96268,-4.26371,4787,
FCLOT1-4,51.96266,-4.26371,4788,
FCLOT1-4,51.96246,-4.2638,4789,
FCLOT1-4,51.96235,-4.2638,4790,
FCLOT1-4,51.96209,-4.26379,4791,
FCLOT1-4,51.96188,-4.26379,4792,
FCLOT1-4,51.96179,-4.26379,4793,
FCLOT1-4,51.9617,-4.2638,4794,
FCLOT1-4,51.96158,-4.2638,4795,
FCLOT1-4,51.96143,-4.26382,4796,
FCLOT1-4,51.96125,-4.26384,4797,
FCLOT1-4,51.96106,-4.26386,4798,
FCLOT1-4,51.96099,-4.26388,4799,
FCLOT1-4,51.96072,-4.26393,4800,
FCLOT1-4,51.96044,-4.26408,4801,
FCLOT1-4,51.96029,-4.26415,4802,
FCLOT1-4,51.96018,-4.2642,4803,
FCLOT1-4,51.9598,-4.26437,4804,
FCLOT1-4,51.95951,-4.26448,4805,
FCLOT1-4,51.95942,-4.26451,4806,
FCLOT1-4,51.95925,-4.26456,4807,
FCLOT1-4,51.95886,-4.26469,4808,
FCLOT1-4,51.95875,-4.26472,4809,
FCLOT1-4,51.95872,-4.26474,4810,
FCLOT1-4,51.95816,-4.2649,4811,
FCLOT1-4,51.95801,-4.26495,4812,
FCLOT1-4,51.95751,-4.26512,4813,
FCLOT1-4,51.95713,-4.26526,4814,
FCLOT1-4,51.95693,-4.26532,4815,
FCLOT1-4,51.95671,-4.26539,4816,
FCLOT1-4,51.95618,-4.26555,4817,
FCLOT1-4,51.95612,-4.26557,4818,
FCLOT1-4,51.95601,-4.26561,4819,
FCLOT1-4,51.95565,-4.26573,4820,
FCLOT1-4,51.95548,-4.26579,4821,
FCLOT1-4,51.95545,-4.2658,4822,
FCLOT1-4,51.9553,-4.26585,4823,
FCLOT1-4,51.95512,-4.2659,4824,
FCLOT1-4,51.9551,-4.26591,4825,
FCLOT1-4,51.95495,-4.26595,4826,
FCLOT1-4,51.95491,-4.26596,4827,
FCLOT1-4,51.95477,-4.26598,4828,
FCLOT1-4,51.9547,-4.26599,4829,
FCLOT1-4,51.9546,-4.266,4830,
FCLOT1-4,51.95459,-4.266,4831,
FCLOT1-4,51.95443,-4.266,4832,
FCLOT1-4,51.95441,-4.266,4833,
FCLOT1-4,51.95433,-4.266,4834,
FCLOT1-4,51.95423,-4.26599,4835,
FCLOT1-4,51.95415,-4.26599,4836,
FCLOT1-4,51.95387,-4.26592,4837,
FCLOT1-4,51.95369,-4.26586,4838,
FCLOT1-4,51.95366,-4.26586,4839,
FCLOT1-4,51.95341,-4.26575,4840,
FCLOT1-4,51.9531,-4.26559,4841,
FCLOT1-4,51.95279,-4.26542,4842,
FCLOT1-4,51.9527,-4.26538,4843,
FCLOT1-4,51.95245,-4.26529,4844,
FCLOT1-4,51.95229,-4.26526,4845,
FCLOT1-4,51.95209,-4.26523,4846,
FCLOT1-4,51.95204,-4.26522,4847,
FCLOT1-4,51.95176,-4.26521,4848,
FCLOT1-4,51.95173,-4.26522,4849,
FCLOT1-4,51.95137,-4.26528,4850,
FCLOT1-4,51.95132,-4.26529,4851,
FCLOT1-4,51.95105,-4.26538,4852,
FCLOT1-4,51.95093,-4.26545,4853,
FCLOT1-4,51.9507,-4.26558,4854,
FCLOT1-4,51.95051,-4.26571,4855,
FCLOT1-4,51.95027,-4.26588,4856,
FCLOT1-4,51.95019,-4.26595,4857,
FCLOT1-4,51.94993,-4.26614,4858,
FCLOT1-4,51.94977,-4.26625,4859,
FCLOT1-4,51.94969,-4.26629,4860,
FCLOT1-4,51.94958,-4.26635,4861,
FCLOT1-4,51.94944,-4.26643,4862,
FCLOT1-4,51.94935,-4.26646,4863,
FCLOT1-4,51.94919,-4.26652,4864,
FCLOT1-4,51.94907,-4.26655,4865,
FCLOT1-4,51.94906,-4.26655,4866,
FCLOT1-4,51.94871,-4.2666,4867,
FCLOT1-4,51.9487,-4.2666,4868,
FCLOT1-4,51.94852,-4.2666,4869,
FCLOT1-4,51.94848,-4.2666,4870,
FCLOT1-4,51.94848,-4.2666,4871,
FCLOT1-4,51.9483,-4.2666,4872,
FCLOT1-4,51.94822,-4.2666,4873,
FCLOT1-4,51.94804,-4.2666,4874,
FCLOT1-4,51.9478,-4.26662,4875,
FCLOT1-4,51.94771,-4.26664,4876,
FCLOT1-4,51.94758,-4.26666,4877,
FCLOT1-4,51.94741,-4.2667,4878,
FCLOT1-4,51.94735,-4.26671,4879,
FCLOT1-4,51.9472,-4.26677,4880,
FCLOT1-4,51.94718,-4.26677,4881,
FCLOT1-4,51.94717,-4.26678,4882,
FCLOT1-4,51.94701,-4.26685,4883,
FCLOT1-4,51.94669,-4.267,4884,
FCLOT1-4,51.94657,-4.26707,4885,
FCLOT1-4,51.94615,-4.2673,4886,
FCLOT1-4,51.94598,-4.26739,4887,
FCLOT1-4,51.94581,-4.26748,4888,
FCLOT1-4,51.94574,-4.26752,4889,
FCLOT1-4,51.94546,-4.26762,4890,
FCLOT1-4,51.94535,-4.26765,4891,
FCLOT1-4,51.94528,-4.26767,4892,
FCLOT1-4,51.94513,-4.2677,4893,
FCLOT1-4,51.9451,-4.26771,4894,
FCLOT1-4,51.94488,-4.26772,4895,
FCLOT1-4,51.94474,-4.2677,4896,
FCLOT1-4,51.94465,-4.26769,4897,
FCLOT1-4,51.94445,-4.26763,4898,
FCLOT1-4,51.94422,-4.26753,4899,
FCLOT1-4,51.944,-4.26738,4900,
FCLOT1-4,51.94389,-4.26729,4901,
FCLOT1-4,51.94383,-4.26725,4902,
FCLOT1-4,51.94354,-4.26696,4903,
FCLOT1-4,51.94328,-4.26666,4904,
FCLOT1-4,51.94325,-4.26662,4905,
FCLOT1-4,51.94313,-4.26649,4906,
FCLOT1-4,51.94303,-4.26638,4907,
FCLOT1-4,51.94297,-4.26632,4908,
FCLOT1-4,51.94295,-4.2663,4909,
FCLOT1-4,51.9429,-4.26624,4910,
FCLOT1-4,51.94282,-4.26618,4911,
FCLOT1-4,51.94274,-4.2661,4912,
FCLOT1-4,51.94265,-4.26603,4913,
FCLOT1-4,51.94259,-4.26599,4914,
FCLOT1-4,51.94251,-4.26594,4915,
FCLOT1-4,51.94243,-4.2659,4916,
FCLOT1-4,51.94231,-4.26584,4917,
FCLOT1-4,51.9423,-4.26584,4918,
FCLOT1-4,51.94221,-4.2658,4919,
FCLOT1-4,51.9421,-4.26577,4920,
FCLOT1-4,51.94203,-4.26575,4921,
FCLOT1-4,51.94192,-4.26573,4922,
FCLOT1-4,51.94177,-4.26571,4923,
FCLOT1-4,51.94163,-4.26569,4924,
FCLOT1-4,51.94138,-4.26568,4925,
FCLOT1-4,51.9412,-4.26568,4926,
FCLOT1-4,51.94063,-4.26567,4927,
FCLOT1-4,51.94045,-4.26566,4928,
FCLOT1-4,51.93991,-4.26565,4929,
FCLOT1-4,51.93977,-4.26565,4930,
FCLOT1-4,51.93959,-4.26565,4931,
FCLOT1-4,51.93941,-4.26565,4932,
FCLOT1-4,51.93923,-4.26564,4933,
FCLOT1-4,51.93905,-4.26564,4934,
FCLOT1-4,51.93887,-4.26564,4935,
FCLOT1-4,51.93869,-4.26563,4936,
FCLOT1-4,51.93833,-4.26563,4937,
FCLOT1-4,51.9381,-4.26562,4938,
FCLOT1-4,51.93802,-4.26563,4939,
FCLOT1-4,51.93797,-4.26563,4940,
FCLOT1-4,51.93797,-4.26563,4941,
FCLOT1-4,51.93795,-4.26563,4942,
FCLOT1-4,51.93788,-4.26564,4943,
FCLOT1-4,51.93777,-4.26566,4944,
FCLOT1-4,51.93763,-4.26568,4945,
FCLOT1-4,51.93745,-4.26572,4946,
FCLOT1-4,51.93732,-4.26575,4947,
FCLOT1-4,51.93714,-4.2658,4948,
FCLOT1-4,51.93695,-4.26585,4949,
FCLOT1-4,51.93672,-4.26592,4950,
FCLOT1-4,51.93637,-4.26603,4951,
FCLOT1-4,51.93478,-4.26652,4952,
FCLOT1-4,51.93427,-4.26667,4953,
FCLOT1-4,51.93388,-4.26679,4954,
FCLOT1-4,51.93384,-4.2668,4955,
FCLOT1-4,51.9337,-4.26684,4956,
FCLOT1-4,51.93368,-4.26684,4957,
FCLOT1-4,51.93337,-4.26691,4958,
FCLOT1-4,51.9333,-4.26692,4959,
FCLOT1-4,51.93312,-4.26696,4960,
FCLOT1-4,51.93295,-4.26699,4961,
FCLOT1-4,51.93293,-4.26699,4962,
FCLOT1-4,51.93259,-4.26707,4963,
FCLOT1-4,51.93241,-4.26711,4964,
FCLOT1-4,51.93241,-4.26711,4965,
FCLOT1-4,51.93224,-4.26715,4966,
FCLOT1-4,51.93206,-4.2672,4967,
FCLOT1-4,51.93178,-4.2673,4968,
FCLOT1-4,51.9316,-4.26739,4969,
FCLOT1-4,51.93148,-4.26746,4970,
FCLOT1-4,51.9314,-4.2675,4971,
FCLOT1-4,51.93116,-4.26765,4972,
FCLOT1-4,51.93114,-4.26767,4973,
FCLOT1-4,51.93098,-4.26778,4974,
FCLOT1-4,51.93031,-4.26824,4975,
FCLOT1-4,51.93015,-4.26836,4976,
FCLOT1-4,51.92998,-4.26847,4977,
FCLOT1-4,51.92995,-4.26849,4978,
FCLOT1-4,51.9298,-4.26858,4979,
FCLOT1-4,51.92964,-4.26866,4980,
FCLOT1-4,51.92961,-4.26868,4981,
FCLOT1-4,51.9294,-4.26876,4982,
FCLOT1-4,51.92929,-4.26879,4983,
FCLOT1-4,51.92927,-4.26879,4984,
FCLOT1-4,51.92911,-4.26882,4985,
FCLOT1-4,51.9291,-4.26882,4986,
FCLOT1-4,51.92893,-4.26883,4987,
FCLOT1-4,51.9288,-4.26882,4988,
FCLOT1-4,51.92872,-4.26881,4989,
FCLOT1-4,51.92869,-4.26881,4990,
FCLOT1-4,51.92855,-4.26878,4991,
FCLOT1-4,51.92843,-4.26873,4992,
FCLOT1-4,51.92824,-4.26864,4993,
FCLOT1-4,51.92805,-4.26853,4994,
FCLOT1-4,51.92802,-4.26851,4995,
FCLOT1-4,51.92761,-4.26816,4996,
FCLOT1-4,51.9276,-4.26816,4997,
FCLOT1-4,51.92729,-4.26788,4998,
FCLOT1-4,51.92717,-4.26778,4999,
FCLOT1-4,51.92713,-4.26775,5000,
FCLOT1-4,51.92703,-4.26767,5001,
FCLOT1-4,51.92689,-4.26757,5002,
FCLOT1-4,51.9268,-4.26752,5003,
FCLOT1-4,51.92674,-4.26749,5004,
FCLOT1-4,51.92661,-4.26742,5005,
FCLOT1-4,51.92647,-4.26735,5006,
FCLOT1-4,51.92633,-4.2673,5007,
FCLOT1-4,51.92628,-4.26729,5008,
FCLOT1-4,51.92612,-4.26725,5009,
FCLOT1-4,51.92603,-4.26724,5010,
FCLOT1-4,51.92592,-4.26722,5011,
FCLOT1-4,51.92581,-4.26721,5012,
FCLOT1-4,51.92569,-4.26721,5013,
FCLOT1-4,51.92556,-4.26722,5014,
FCLOT1-4,51.92521,-4.26728,5015,
FCLOT1-4,51.92433,-4.26752,5016,
FCLOT1-4,51.92409,-4.26762,5017,
FCLOT1-4,51.92387,-4.26774,5018,
FCLOT1-4,51.9238,-4.26777,5019,
FCLOT1-4,51.92357,-4.26791,5020,
FCLOT1-4,51.92355,-4.26792,5021,
FCLOT1-4,51.92324,-4.26816,5022,
FCLOT1-4,51.9229,-4.26843,5023,
FCLOT1-4,51.92262,-4.26862,5024,
FCLOT1-4,51.92228,-4.26885,5025,
FCLOT1-4,51.92223,-4.26888,5026,
FCLOT1-4,51.92212,-4.26895,5027,
FCLOT1-4,51.92191,-4.26907,5028,
FCLOT1-4,51.92175,-4.26916,5029,
FCLOT1-4,51.92138,-4.26939,5030,
FCLOT1-4,51.92121,-4.26947,5031,
FCLOT1-4,51.92115,-4.2695,5032,
FCLOT1-4,51.92108,-4.26952,5033,
FCLOT1-4,51.92093,-4.26956,5034,
FCLOT1-4,51.9208,-4.26959,5035,
FCLOT1-4,51.92078,-4.26959,5036,
FCLOT1-4,51.92065,-4.26959,5037,
FCLOT1-4,51.92047,-4.26959,5038,
FCLOT1-4,51.92042,-4.26958,5039,
FCLOT1-4,51.92042,-4.26958,5040,
FCLOT1-4,51.92028,-4.26956,5041,
FCLOT1-4,51.9201,-4.26949,5042,
FCLOT1-4,51.92007,-4.26948,5043,
FCLOT1-4,51.91972,-4.26931,5044,
FCLOT1-4,51.91966,-4.26928,5045,
FCLOT1-4,51.91951,-4.2692,5046,
FCLOT1-4,51.91916,-4.26903,5047,
FCLOT1-4,51.91904,-4.26898,5048,
FCLOT1-4,51.91891,-4.26894,5049,
FCLOT1-4,51.91877,-4.26889,5050,
FCLOT1-4,51.91863,-4.26886,5051,
FCLOT1-4,51.9186,-4.26885,5052,
FCLOT1-4,51.91843,-4.26883,5053,
FCLOT1-4,51.91828,-4.26884,5054,
FCLOT1-4,51.91817,-4.26885,5055,
FCLOT1-4,51.91794,-4.2689,5056,
FCLOT1-4,51.91773,-4.26898,5057,
FCLOT1-4,51.91757,-4.26907,5058,
FCLOT1-4,51.91751,-4.2691,5059,
FCLOT1-4,51.91724,-4.26929,5060,
FCLOT1-4,51.91703,-4.26943,5061,
FCLOT1-4,51.91675,-4.26965,5062,
FCLOT1-4,51.91671,-4.26968,5063,
FCLOT1-4,51.9161,-4.27014,5064,
FCLOT1-4,51.91594,-4.27026,5065,
FCLOT1-4,51.91575,-4.27039,5066,
FCLOT1-4,51.9156,-4.2705,5067,
FCLOT1-4,51.91557,-4.27052,5068,
FCLOT1-4,51.91539,-4.27063,5069,
FCLOT1-4,51.91507,-4.27083,5070,
FCLOT1-4,51.91488,-4.27094,5071,
FCLOT1-4,51.91443,-4.27121,5072,
FCLOT1-4,51.91422,-4.27132,5073,
FCLOT1-4,51.91399,-4.27145,5074,
FCLOT1-4,51.91385,-4.2715,5075,
FCLOT1-4,51.91375,-4.27154,5076,
FCLOT1-4,51.91366,-4.27157,5077,
FCLOT1-4,51.91361,-4.27159,5078,
FCLOT1-4,51.91361,-4.27159,5079,
FCLOT1-4,51.91358,-4.2716,5080,
FCLOT1-4,51.91351,-4.27163,5081,
FCLOT1-4,51.9135,-4.27164,5082,
FCLOT1-4,51.91343,-4.27167,5083,
FCLOT1-4,51.91336,-4.2717,5084,
FCLOT1-4,51.91304,-4.27189,5085,
FCLOT1-4,51.91285,-4.27199,5086,
FCLOT1-4,51.9127,-4.27208,5087,
FCLOT1-4,51.91268,-4.27209,5088,
FCLOT1-4,51.91249,-4.27219,5089,
FCLOT1-4,51.91234,-4.27227,5090,
FCLOT1-4,51.91228,-4.27229,5091,
FCLOT1-4,51.91216,-4.27235,5092,
FCLOT1-4,51.91199,-4.27243,5093,
FCLOT1-4,51.91182,-4.27251,5094,
FCLOT1-4,51.91164,-4.27259,5095,
FCLOT1-4,51.91147,-4.27267,5096,
FCLOT1-4,51.91142,-4.27269,5097,
FCLOT1-4,51.9113,-4.27274,5098,
FCLOT1-4,51.91115,-4.2728,5099,
FCLOT1-4,51.91112,-4.27281,5100,
FCLOT1-4,51.91095,-4.27288,5101,
FCLOT1-4,51.91088,-4.27291,5102,
FCLOT1-4,51.91023,-4.27312,5103,
FCLOT1-4,51.91007,-4.27316,5104,
FCLOT1-4,51.90989,-4.27321,5105,
FCLOT1-4,51.90971,-4.27326,5106,
FCLOT1-4,51.9097,-4.27326,5107,
FCLOT1-4,51.90953,-4.2733,5108,
FCLOT1-4,51.9095,-4.27331,5109,
FCLOT1-4,51.90936,-4.27333,5110,
FCLOT1-4,51.90935,-4.27333,5111,
FCLOT1-4,51.90922,-4.27335,5112,
FCLOT1-4,51.90903,-4.27336,5113,
FCLOT1-4,51.90886,-4.27336,5114,
FCLOT1-4,51.90881,-4.27336,5115,
FCLOT1-4,51.90869,-4.27336,5116,
FCLOT1-4,51.90856,-4.27334,5117,
FCLOT1-4,51.90842,-4.27332,5118,
FCLOT1-4,51.90825,-4.27328,5119,
FCLOT1-4,51.90824,-4.27328,5120,
FCLOT1-4,51.9081,-4.27324,5121,
FCLOT1-4,51.90734,-4.27306,5122,
FCLOT1-4,51.90715,-4.27302,5123,
FCLOT1-4,51.90715,-4.27302,5124,
FCLOT1-4,51.90708,-4.273,5125,
FCLOT1-4,51.90698,-4.27297,5126,
FCLOT1-4,51.90684,-4.27294,5127,
FCLOT1-4,51.9068,-4.27293,5128,
FCLOT1-4,51.90666,-4.27289,5129,
FCLOT1-4,51.90663,-4.27288,5130,
FCLOT1-4,51.90659,-4.27287,5131,
FCLOT1-4,51.90648,-4.27284,5132,
FCLOT1-4,51.90645,-4.27283,5133,
FCLOT1-4,51.9063,-4.27279,5134,
FCLOT1-4,51.90625,-4.27278,5135,
FCLOT1-4,51.90609,-4.27273,5136,
FCLOT1-4,51.90595,-4.27268,5137,
FCLOT1-4,51.90585,-4.27265,5138,
FCLOT1-4,51.90558,-4.27257,5139,
FCLOT1-4,51.90542,-4.27252,5140,
FCLOT1-4,51.90528,-4.27248,5141,
FCLOT1-4,51.90506,-4.27243,5142,
FCLOT1-4,51.905,-4.27241,5143,
FCLOT1-4,51.90471,-4.27236,5144,
FCLOT1-4,51.90459,-4.27234,5145,
FCLOT1-4,51.90459,-4.27234,5146,
FCLOT1-4,51.90373,-4.27219,5147,
FCLOT1-4,51.90352,-4.27215,5148,
FCLOT1-4,51.90324,-4.27212,5149,
FCLOT1-4,51.90301,-4.2721,5150,
FCLOT1-4,51.90297,-4.2721,5151,
FCLOT1-4,51.90283,-4.2721,5152,
FCLOT1-4,51.90267,-4.27209,5153,
FCLOT1-4,51.90265,-4.27209,5154,
FCLOT1-4,51.9024,-4.2721,5155,
FCLOT1-4,51.90221,-4.27211,5156,
FCLOT1-4,51.90202,-4.27212,5157,
FCLOT1-4,51.90195,-4.27213,5158,
FCLOT1-4,51.90186,-4.27215,5159,
FCLOT1-4,51.90178,-4.27218,5160,
FCLOT1-4,51.90167,-4.27222,5161,
FCLOT1-4,51.90166,-4.27222,5162,
FCLOT1-4,51.90149,-4.27229,5163,
FCLOT1-4,51.90132,-4.27236,5164,
FCLOT1-4,51.90097,-4.2725,5165,
FCLOT1-4,51.90079,-4.27257,5166,
FCLOT1-4,51.9007,-4.27261,5167,
FCLOT1-4,51.90063,-4.27264,5168,
FCLOT1-4,51.90048,-4.2727,5169,
FCLOT1-4,51.9003,-4.27276,5170,
FCLOT1-4,51.90028,-4.27276,5171,
FCLOT1-4,51.90012,-4.27281,5172,
FCLOT1-4,51.89995,-4.27286,5173,
FCLOT1-4,51.89977,-4.27291,5174,
FCLOT1-4,51.89959,-4.27296,5175,
FCLOT1-4,51.89941,-4.27301,5176,
FCLOT1-4,51.89924,-4.27306,5177,
FCLOT1-4,51.89871,-4.27321,5178,
FCLOT1-4,51.89853,-4.27326,5179,
FCLOT1-4,51.89835,-4.27331,5180,
FCLOT1-4,51.89814,-4.27337,5181,
FCLOT1-4,51.89764,-4.2735,5182,
FCLOT1-4,51.89746,-4.27355,5183,
FCLOT1-4,51.89729,-4.27359,5184,
FCLOT1-4,51.89711,-4.27364,5185,
FCLOT1-4,51.89706,-4.27365,5186,
FCLOT1-4,51.89693,-4.27369,5187,
FCLOT1-4,51.89682,-4.27372,5188,
FCLOT1-4,51.89676,-4.27375,5189,
FCLOT1-4,51.89672,-4.27377,5190,
FCLOT1-4,51.89661,-4.27382,5191,
FCLOT1-4,51.89658,-4.27383,5192,
FCLOT1-4,51.89631,-4.27397,5193,
FCLOT1-4,51.89595,-4.27415,5194,
FCLOT1-4,51.89577,-4.27423,5195,
FCLOT1-4,51.89534,-4.27443,5196,
FCLOT1-4,51.89525,-4.27447,5197,
FCLOT1-4,51.89509,-4.27455,5198,
FCLOT1-4,51.89508,-4.27455,5199,
FCLOT1-4,51.89478,-4.27468,5200,
FCLOT1-4,51.89448,-4.27481,5201,
FCLOT1-4,51.89448,-4.27481,5202,
FCLOT1-4,51.89434,-4.27487,5203,
FCLOT1-4,51.89419,-4.27493,5204,
FCLOT1-4,51.89416,-4.27494,5205,
FCLOT1-4,51.89399,-4.27502,5206,
FCLOT1-4,51.89326,-4.27534,5207,
FCLOT1-4,51.89294,-4.27549,5208,
FCLOT1-4,51.89292,-4.27551,5209,
FCLOT1-4,51.89277,-4.27559,5210,
FCLOT1-4,51.8926,-4.27568,5211,
FCLOT1-4,51.89244,-4.27576,5212,
FCLOT1-4,51.8924,-4.27578,5213,
FCLOT1-4,51.89228,-4.27584,5214,
FCLOT1-4,51.89223,-4.27587,5215,
FCLOT1-4,51.89222,-4.27588,5216,
FCLOT1-4,51.89217,-4.27591,5217,
FCLOT1-4,51.89216,-4.27591,5218,
FCLOT1-4,51.89205,-4.27598,5219,
FCLOT1-4,51.89195,-4.27604,5220,
FCLOT1-4,51.89182,-4.27612,5221,
FCLOT1-4,51.89171,-4.2762,5222,
FCLOT1-4,51.89156,-4.2763,5223,
FCLOT1-4,51.89151,-4.27634,5224,
FCLOT1-4,51.89131,-4.27648,5225,
FCLOT1-4,51.89123,-4.27653,5226,
FCLOT1-4,51.89115,-4.27659,5227,
FCLOT1-4,51.89098,-4.27671,5228,
FCLOT1-4,51.89091,-4.27676,5229,
FCLOT1-4,51.89086,-4.2768,5230,
FCLOT1-4,51.89064,-4.27695,5231,
FCLOT1-4,51.89046,-4.27708,5232,
FCLOT1-4,51.89041,-4.27712,5233,
FCLOT1-4,51.89027,-4.27723,5234,
FCLOT1-4,51.89012,-4.27735,5235,
FCLOT1-4,51.88997,-4.27746,5236,
FCLOT1-4,51.88962,-4.27773,5237,
FCLOT1-4,51.8896,-4.27775,5238,
FCLOT1-4,51.88946,-4.27785,5239,
FCLOT1-4,51.88935,-4.27793,5240,
FCLOT1-4,51.88923,-4.27802,5241,
FCLOT1-4,51.88911,-4.2781,5242,
FCLOT1-4,51.8891,-4.27811,5243,
FCLOT1-4,51.88897,-4.27819,5244,
FCLOT1-4,51.88885,-4.27825,5245,
FCLOT1-4,51.88872,-4.27833,5246,
FCLOT1-4,51.88865,-4.27836,5247,
FCLOT1-4,51.88858,-4.27839,5248,
FCLOT1-4,51.8885,-4.27841,5249,
FCLOT1-4,51.88842,-4.27844,5250,
FCLOT1-4,51.88838,-4.27845,5251,
FCLOT1-4,51.88828,-4.27848,5252,
FCLOT1-4,51.88824,-4.27848,5253,
FCLOT1-4,51.8882,-4.27849,5254,
FCLOT1-4,51.88812,-4.2785,5255,
FCLOT1-4,51.88804,-4.27851,5256,
FCLOT1-4,51.88799,-4.27852,5257,
FCLOT1-4,51.88791,-4.27852,5258,
FCLOT1-4,51.88778,-4.27852,5259,
FCLOT1-4,51.88763,-4.27851,5260,
FCLOT1-4,51.8875,-4.27849,5261,
FCLOT1-4,51.88738,-4.27847,5262,
FCLOT1-4,51.88723,-4.27842,5263,
FCLOT1-4,51.88713,-4.27839,5264,
FCLOT1-4,51.88704,-4.27836,5265,
FCLOT1-4,51.88699,-4.27834,5266,
FCLOT1-4,51.88692,-4.27831,5267,
FCLOT1-4,51.88685,-4.27827,5268,
FCLOT1-4,51.88676,-4.27822,5269,
FCLOT1-4,51.88667,-4.27817,5270,
FCLOT1-4,51.88659,-4.27813,5271,
FCLOT1-4,51.8865,-4.27807,5272,
FCLOT1-4,51.88644,-4.27804,5273,
FCLOT1-4,51.88637,-4.27799,5274,
FCLOT1-4,51.88627,-4.27793,5275,
FCLOT1-4,51.88608,-4.27781,5276,
FCLOT1-4,51.88594,-4.27772,5277,
FCLOT1-4,51.88577,-4.27762,5278,
FCLOT1-4,51.88563,-4.27753,5279,
FCLOT1-4,51.88552,-4.27747,5280,
FCLOT1-4,51.88538,-4.2774,5281,
FCLOT1-4,51.88521,-4.27731,5282,
FCLOT1-4,51.88497,-4.27722,5283,
FCLOT1-4,51.88481,-4.27717,5284,
FCLOT1-4,51.8847,-4.27714,5285,
FCLOT1-4,51.88455,-4.27711,5286,
FCLOT1-4,51.88437,-4.2771,5287,
FCLOT1-4,51.88417,-4.27709,5288,
FCLOT1-4,51.884,-4.27709,5289,
FCLOT1-4,51.88377,-4.27711,5290,
FCLOT1-4,51.88351,-4.27714,5291,
FCLOT1-4,51.88329,-4.2772,5292,
FCLOT1-4,51.8831,-4.27724,5293,
FCLOT1-4,51.88299,-4.27727,5294,
FCLOT1-4,51.88282,-4.27731,5295,
FCLOT1-4,51.88264,-4.27735,5296,
FCLOT1-4,51.88247,-4.27739,5297,
FCLOT1-4,51.88231,-4.27742,5298,
FCLOT1-4,51.88217,-4.27744,5299,
FCLOT1-4,51.88204,-4.27745,5300,
FCLOT1-4,51.88195,-4.27746,5301,
FCLOT1-4,51.88185,-4.27746,5302,
FCLOT1-4,51.88183,-4.27746,5303,
FCLOT1-4,51.88162,-4.27746,5304,
FCLOT1-4,51.8815,-4.27745,5305,
FCLOT1-4,51.8815,-4.27745,5306,
FCLOT1-4,51.8814,-4.27744,5307,
FCLOT1-4,51.88111,-4.27742,5308,
FCLOT1-4,51.88083,-4.27739,5309,
FCLOT1-4,51.88025,-4.27733,5310,
FCLOT1-4,51.88024,-4.27733,5311,
FCLOT1-4,51.88016,-4.27732,5312,
FCLOT1-4,51.88,-4.27729,5313,
FCLOT1-4,51.87984,-4.27725,5314,
FCLOT1-4,51.87983,-4.27725,5315,
FCLOT1-4,51.87967,-4.2772,5316,
FCLOT1-4,51.87966,-4.2772,5317,
FCLOT1-4,51.8795,-4.27715,5318,
FCLOT1-4,51.87949,-4.27715,5319,
FCLOT1-4,51.87932,-4.27708,5320,
FCLOT1-4,51.87931,-4.27707,5321,
FCLOT1-4,51.87901,-4.27695,5322,
FCLOT1-4,51.87879,-4.27685,5323,
FCLOT1-4,51.87877,-4.27684,5324,
FCLOT1-4,51.87862,-4.27678,5325,
FCLOT1-4,51.87845,-4.2767,5326,
FCLOT1-4,51.87844,-4.2767,5327,
FCLOT1-4,51.87835,-4.27666,5328,
FCLOT1-4,51.87827,-4.27663,5329,
FCLOT1-4,51.87816,-4.27659,5330,
FCLOT1-4,51.87808,-4.27656,5331,
FCLOT1-4,51.878,-4.27654,5332,
FCLOT1-4,51.87792,-4.27652,5333,
FCLOT1-4,51.87785,-4.27651,5334,
FCLOT1-4,51.87775,-4.2765,5335,
FCLOT1-4,51.87774,-4.27649,5336,
FCLOT1-4,51.87766,-4.27649,5337,
FCLOT1-4,51.87756,-4.27648,5338,
FCLOT1-4,51.87755,-4.27648,5339,
FCLOT1-4,51.87744,-4.27648,5340,
FCLOT1-4,51.87735,-4.27649,5341,
FCLOT1-4,51.87727,-4.2765,5342,
FCLOT1-4,51.87718,-4.27651,5343,
FCLOT1-4,51.8771,-4.27653,5344,
FCLOT1-4,51.87702,-4.27655,5345,
FCLOT1-4,51.87695,-4.27658,5346,
FCLOT1-4,51.87685,-4.27661,5347,
FCLOT1-4,51.87683,-4.27662,5348,
FCLOT1-4,51.8767,-4.27666,5349,
FCLOT1-4,51.87667,-4.27667,5350,
FCLOT1-4,51.87658,-4.27672,5351,
FCLOT1-4,51.87648,-4.27677,5352,
FCLOT1-4,51.87634,-4.27687,5353,
FCLOT1-4,51.87624,-4.27693,5354,
FCLOT1-4,51.87619,-4.27698,5355,
FCLOT1-4,51.8761,-4.27705,5356,
FCLOT1-4,51.87603,-4.27711,5357,
FCLOT1-4,51.87597,-4.27717,5358,
FCLOT1-4,51.8759,-4.27723,5359,
FCLOT1-4,51.87582,-4.27731,5360,
FCLOT1-4,51.87575,-4.27739,5361,
FCLOT1-4,51.87569,-4.27746,5362,
FCLOT1-4,51.87562,-4.27755,5363,
FCLOT1-4,51.87556,-4.27762,5364,
FCLOT1-4,51.8755,-4.2777,5365,
FCLOT1-4,51.87543,-4.2778,5366,
FCLOT1-4,51.87538,-4.27788,5367,
FCLOT1-4,51.87532,-4.27797,5368,
FCLOT1-4,51.87526,-4.27806,5369,
FCLOT1-4,51.8752,-4.27814,5370,
FCLOT1-4,51.87496,-4.27851,5371,
FCLOT1-4,51.87453,-4.27923,5372,
FCLOT1-4,51.87448,-4.27931,5373,
FCLOT1-4,51.87415,-4.27983,5374,
FCLOT1-4,51.87414,-4.27984,5375,
FCLOT1-4,51.87404,-4.28,5376,
FCLOT1-4,51.87395,-4.28013,5377,
FCLOT1-4,51.87389,-4.28022,5378,
FCLOT1-4,51.87389,-4.28022,5379,
FCLOT1-4,51.8738,-4.28034,5380,
FCLOT1-4,51.87369,-4.28048,5381,
FCLOT1-4,51.8736,-4.28059,5382,
FCLOT1-4,51.87352,-4.28067,5383,
FCLOT1-4,51.87348,-4.28072,5384,
FCLOT1-4,51.87337,-4.28082,5385,
FCLOT1-4,51.87331,-4.28088,5386,
FCLOT1-4,51.87311,-4.28106,5387,
FCLOT1-4,51.87294,-4.28119,5388,
FCLOT1-4,51.8728,-4.2813,5389,
FCLOT1-4,51.87269,-4.28138,5390,
FCLOT1-4,51.87263,-4.28138,5391,
FCLOT1-4,51.87259,-4.28137,5392,
FCLOT1-4,51.87255,-4.28135,5393,
FCLOT1-4,51.87252,-4.28133,5394,
FCLOT1-4,51.87247,-4.28128,5395,
FCLOT1-4,51.87247,-4.28128,5396,
FCLOT1-4,51.87245,-4.28123,5397,
FCLOT1-4,51.87244,-4.28119,5398,
FCLOT1-4,51.87241,-4.28115,5399,
FCLOT1-4,51.87239,-4.28111,5400,
FCLOT1-4,51.87235,-4.28108,5401,
FCLOT1-4,51.87232,-4.28106,5402,
FCLOT1-4,51.87228,-4.28105,5403,
FCLOT1-4,51.87225,-4.28105,5404,
FCLOT1-4,51.87222,-4.28105,5405,
FCLOT1-4,51.87218,-4.28106,5406,
FCLOT1-4,51.87214,-4.28108,5407,
FCLOT1-4,51.87211,-4.2811,5408,
FCLOT1-4,51.87208,-4.28115,5409,
FCLOT1-4,51.87206,-4.28119,5410,
FCLOT1-4,51.87204,-4.28125,5411,
FCLOT1-4,51.87203,-4.28131,5412,
FCLOT1-4,51.87202,-4.28137,5413,
FCLOT1-4,51.87202,-4.28141,5414,
FCLOT1-4,51.87203,-4.28146,5415,
FCLOT1-4,51.87203,-4.28151,5416,
FCLOT1-4,51.87202,-4.28156,5417,
FCLOT1-4,51.872,-4.28161,5418,
FCLOT1-4,51.87198,-4.28166,5419,
FCLOT1-4,51.87197,-4.28169,5420,
FCLOT1-4,51.87195,-4.28174,5421,
FCLOT1-4,51.87193,-4.28177,5422,
FCLOT1-4,51.87193,-4.28179,5423,
FCLOT1-4,51.87192,-4.28182,5424,
FCLOT1-4,51.87183,-4.28191,5425,
FCLOT1-4,51.87167,-4.28202,5426,
FCLOT1-4,51.8716,-4.28208,5427,
FCLOT1-4,51.87147,-4.28218,5428,
FCLOT1-4,51.87128,-4.28232,5429,
FCLOT1-4,51.87106,-4.28249,5430,
FCLOT1-4,51.87081,-4.28268,5431,
FCLOT1-4,51.87067,-4.2828,5432,
FCLOT1-4,51.87058,-4.28288,5433,
FCLOT1-4,51.87056,-4.28291,5434,
FCLOT1-4,51.87056,-4.28291,5435,
FCLOT1-4,51.87042,-4.28303,5436,
FCLOT1-4,51.87028,-4.28318,5437,
FCLOT1-4,51.87025,-4.28322,5438,
FCLOT1-4,51.87009,-4.28337,5439,
FCLOT1-4,51.86972,-4.28374,5440,
FCLOT1-4,51.86952,-4.28397,5441,
FCLOT1-4,51.86931,-4.28422,5442,
FCLOT1-4,51.86913,-4.28445,5443,
FCLOT1-4,51.86889,-4.28477,5444,
FCLOT1-4,51.86873,-4.28499,5445,
FCLOT1-4,51.86871,-4.28503,5446,
FCLOT1-4,51.86852,-4.2853,5447,
FCLOT1-4,51.86833,-4.28557,5448,
FCLOT1-4,51.86815,-4.28583,5449,
FCLOT1-4,51.86814,-4.28585,5450,
FCLOT1-4,51.86814,-4.28585,5451,
FCLOT1-4,51.86806,-4.28596,5452,
FCLOT1-4,51.86798,-4.28608,5453,
FCLOT1-4,51.86788,-4.28624,5454,
FCLOT1-4,51.86784,-4.28631,5455,
FCLOT1-4,51.8678,-4.28638,5456,
FCLOT1-4,51.86777,-4.28645,5457,
FCLOT1-4,51.86775,-4.28651,5458,
FCLOT1-4,51.86767,-4.2867,5459,
FCLOT1-4,51.86766,-4.28674,5460,
FCLOT1-4,51.86765,-4.28678,5461,
FCLOT1-4,51.86764,-4.28682,5462,
FCLOT1-4,51.86763,-4.28686,5463,
FCLOT1-4,51.86763,-4.28691,5464,
FCLOT1-4,51.86763,-4.28696,5465,
FCLOT1-4,51.86763,-4.28701,5466,
FCLOT1-4,51.86763,-4.28701,5467,
FCLOT1-4,51.86761,-4.28701,5468,
FCLOT1-4,51.8676,-4.28703,5469,
FCLOT1-4,51.86758,-4.28704,5470,
FCLOT1-4,51.86757,-4.28706,5471,
FCLOT1-4,51.86757,-4.28709,5472,
FCLOT1-4,51.86756,-4.28711,5473,
FCLOT1-4,51.86756,-4.28714,5474,
FCLOT1-4,51.86756,-4.28717,5475,
FCLOT1-4,51.8675,-4.2872,5476,
FCLOT1-4,51.86745,-4.28724,5477,
FCLOT1-4,51.8674,-4.28728,5478,
FCLOT1-4,51.86719,-4.28748,5479,
FCLOT1-4,51.86711,-4.28756,5480,
FCLOT1-4,51.86697,-4.28771,5481,
FCLOT1-4,51.86686,-4.28782,5482,
FCLOT1-4,51.86677,-4.28792,5483,
FCLOT1-4,51.86671,-4.288,5484,
FCLOT1-4,51.86656,-4.28821,5485,
FCLOT1-4,51.86649,-4.28832,5486,
FCLOT1-4,51.86638,-4.28854,5487,
FCLOT1-4,51.86617,-4.28901,5488,
FCLOT1-4,51.86616,-4.28905,5489,
FCLOT1-4,51.8661,-4.28918,5490,
FCLOT1-4,51.8661,-4.28918,5491,
FCLOT1-4,51.86601,-4.28943,5492,
FCLOT1-4,51.86599,-4.28946,5493,
FCLOT1-4,51.86597,-4.2895,5494,
FCLOT1-4,51.86595,-4.28953,5495,
FCLOT1-4,51.86593,-4.28956,5496,
FCLOT1-4,51.8659,-4.28958,5497,
FCLOT1-4,51.86584,-4.28961,5498,
FCLOT1-4,51.86584,-4.28961,5499,
FCLOT1-4,51.86584,-4.28959,5500,
FCLOT1-4,51.86584,-4.28957,5501,
FCLOT1-4,51.86583,-4.28956,5502,
FCLOT1-4,51.86583,-4.28955,5503,
FCLOT1-4,51.86583,-4.28954,5504,
FCLOT1-4,51.86582,-4.28953,5505,
FCLOT1-4,51.86582,-4.28952,5506,
FCLOT1-4,51.86581,-4.28951,5507,
FCLOT1-4,51.86581,-4.2895,5508,
FCLOT1-4,51.8658,-4.28949,5509,
FCLOT1-4,51.8658,-4.28948,5510,
FCLOT1-4,51.86579,-4.28948,5511,
FCLOT1-4,51.86579,-4.28947,5512,
FCLOT1-4,51.86578,-4.28946,5513,
FCLOT1-4,51.86577,-4.28946,5514,
FCLOT1-4,51.86577,-4.28945,5515,
FCLOT1-4,51.86576,-4.28945,5516,
FCLOT1-4,51.86575,-4.28945,5517,
FCLOT1-4,51.86575,-4.28944,5518,
FCLOT1-4,51.86574,-4.28944,5519,
FCLOT1-4,51.86573,-4.28944,5520,
FCLOT1-4,51.86572,-4.28944,5521,
FCLOT1-4,51.86571,-4.28944,5522,
FCLOT1-4,51.8657,-4.28944,5523,
FCLOT1-4,51.86569,-4.28944,5524,
FCLOT1-4,51.86568,-4.28944,5525,
FCLOT1-4,51.86568,-4.28945,5526,
FCLOT1-4,51.86567,-4.28945,5527,
FCLOT1-4,51.86566,-4.28946,5528,
FCLOT1-4,51.86565,-4.28946,5529,
FCLOT1-4,51.86565,-4.28947,5530,
FCLOT1-4,51.86564,-4.28948,5531,
FCLOT1-4,51.86563,-4.28949,5532,
FCLOT1-4,51.86563,-4.2895,5533,
FCLOT1-4,51.86562,-4.28951,5534,
FCLOT1-4,51.86562,-4.28952,5535,
FCLOT1-4,51.86561,-4.28953,5536,
FCLOT1-4,51.86561,-4.28954,5537,
FCLOT1-4,51.86561,-4.28955,5538,
FCLOT1-4,51.8656,-4.28956,5539,
FCLOT1-4,51.8656,-4.28957,5540,
FCLOT1-4,51.8656,-4.28958,5541,
FCLOT1-4,51.8656,-4.28959,5542,
FCLOT1-4,51.86559,-4.2896,5543,
FCLOT1-4,51.86559,-4.28961,5544,
FCLOT1-4,51.86559,-4.28962,5545,
FCLOT1-4,51.86559,-4.28963,5546,
FCLOT1-4,51.86559,-4.28964,5547,
FCLOT1-4,51.86559,-4.28965,5548,
FCLOT1-4,51.86559,-4.28967,5549,
FCLOT1-4,51.86559,-4.28968,5550,
FCLOT1-4,51.8656,-4.28969,5551,
FCLOT1-4,51.8656,-4.2897,5552,
FCLOT1-4,51.8656,-4.28971,5553,
FCLOT1-4,51.8656,-4.28972,5554,
FCLOT1-4,51.8656,-4.28973,5555,
FCLOT1-4,51.86561,-4.28974,5556,
FCLOT1-4,51.86561,-4.28975,5557,
FCLOT1-4,51.86562,-4.28976,5558,
FCLOT1-4,51.86562,-4.28977,5559,
FCLOT1-4,51.86562,-4.28978,5560,
FCLOT1-4,51.86563,-4.28978,5561,
FCLOT1-4,51.86563,-4.28979,5562,
FCLOT1-4,51.86564,-4.2898,5563,
FCLOT1-4,51.86565,-4.28981,5564,
FCLOT1-4,51.86566,-4.28982,5565,
FCLOT1-4,51.86567,-4.28983,5566,
FCLOT1-4,51.86568,-4.28983,5567,
FCLOT1-4,51.86569,-4.28984,5568,
FCLOT1-4,51.8657,-4.28984,5569,
FCLOT1-4,51.86571,-4.28984,5570,
FCLOT1-4,51.86572,-4.28984,5571,
FCLOT1-4,51.86572,-4.29,5572,
FCLOT1-4,51.86572,-4.29009,5573,
FCLOT1-4,51.86572,-4.29011,5574,
FCLOT1-4,51.86571,-4.29019,5575,
FCLOT1-4,51.8657,-4.29027,5576,
FCLOT1-4,51.86568,-4.29034,5577,
FCLOT1-4,51.86567,-4.2904,5578,
FCLOT1-4,51.86564,-4.29048,5579,
FCLOT1-4,51.86563,-4.29051,5580,
FCLOT1-4,51.86555,-4.29072,5581,
FCLOT1-4,51.86542,-4.291,5582,
FCLOT1-4,51.86524,-4.29138,5583,
FCLOT1-4,51.86513,-4.2916,5584,
FCLOT1-4,51.86509,-4.2917,5585,
FCLOT1-4,51.86503,-4.2918,5586,
FCLOT1-4,51.86498,-4.29189,5587,
FCLOT1-4,51.86494,-4.29196,5588,
FCLOT1-4,51.86493,-4.29198,5589,
FCLOT1-4,51.86488,-4.29205,5590,
FCLOT1-4,51.86483,-4.29211,5591,
FCLOT1-4,51.8648,-4.29215,5592,
FCLOT1-4,51.86478,-4.29217,5593,
FCLOT1-4,51.86473,-4.29223,5594,
FCLOT1-4,51.86469,-4.29227,5595,
FCLOT1-4,51.86464,-4.29232,5596,
FCLOT1-4,51.86458,-4.29237,5597,
FCLOT1-4,51.86448,-4.29245,5598,
FCLOT1-4,51.86441,-4.2925,5599,
FCLOT1-4,51.86415,-4.29266,5600,
FCLOT1-4,51.86407,-4.29271,5601,
FCLOT1-4,51.86404,-4.29273,5602,
FCLOT1-4,51.86404,-4.29273,5603,
FCLOT1-4,51.86399,-4.29277,5604,
FCLOT1-4,51.8639,-4.29283,5605,
FCLOT1-4,51.86381,-4.29291,5606,
FCLOT1-4,51.86371,-4.293,5607,
FCLOT1-4,51.86361,-4.2931,5608,
FCLOT1-4,51.86352,-4.2932,5609,
FCLOT1-4,51.86346,-4.29328,5610,
FCLOT1-4,51.86344,-4.29331,5611,
FCLOT1-4,51.86339,-4.29337,5612,
FCLOT1-4,51.86333,-4.29346,5613,
FCLOT1-4,51.86327,-4.29355,5614,
FCLOT1-4,51.86323,-4.29362,5615,
FCLOT1-4,51.86318,-4.29369,5616,
FCLOT1-4,51.86303,-4.29394,5617,
FCLOT1-4,51.86262,-4.29463,5618,
FCLOT1-4,51.86241,-4.29497,5619,
FCLOT1-4,51.86216,-4.29539,5620,
FCLOT1-4,51.8621,-4.29549,5621,
FCLOT1-4,51.86197,-4.29569,5622,
FCLOT1-4,51.86189,-4.29583,5623,
FCLOT1-4,51.86181,-4.29595,5624,
FCLOT1-4,51.86175,-4.29606,5625,
FCLOT1-4,51.86169,-4.29616,5626,
FCLOT1-4,51.86165,-4.29626,5627,
FCLOT1-4,51.86165,-4.29626,5628,
FCLOT1-4,51.86161,-4.29635,5629,
FCLOT1-4,51.86157,-4.29645,5630,
FCLOT1-4,51.86149,-4.29668,5631,
FCLOT1-4,51.86146,-4.29677,5632,
FCLOT1-4,51.86139,-4.297,5633,
FCLOT1-4,51.86129,-4.29731,5634,
FCLOT1-4,51.86121,-4.29754,5635,
FCLOT1-4,51.86119,-4.29762,5636,
FCLOT1-4,51.86107,-4.29798,5637,
FCLOT1-4,51.86104,-4.29807,5638,
FCLOT1-4,51.86102,-4.29815,5639,
FCLOT1-4,51.86099,-4.29823,5640,
FCLOT1-4,51.86096,-4.29831,5641,
FCLOT1-4,51.86091,-4.29846,5642,
FCLOT1-4,51.86086,-4.29858,5643,
FCLOT1-4,51.86083,-4.29867,5644,
FCLOT1-4,51.86077,-4.29876,5645,
FCLOT1-4,51.86073,-4.29882,5646,
FCLOT1-4,51.86072,-4.29881,5647,
FCLOT1-4,51.86071,-4.29881,5648,
FCLOT1-4,51.8607,-4.29881,5649,
FCLOT1-4,51.86069,-4.29881,5650,
FCLOT1-4,51.86068,-4.29882,5651,
FCLOT1-4,51.86067,-4.29883,5652,
FCLOT1-4,51.86067,-4.29884,5653,
FCLOT1-4,51.86066,-4.29884,5654,
FCLOT1-4,51.86066,-4.29885,5655,
FCLOT1-4,51.86066,-4.29887,5656,
FCLOT1-4,51.86066,-4.29888,5657,
FCLOT1-4,51.86066,-4.29889,5658,
FCLOT1-4,51.86066,-4.29891,5659,
FCLOT1-4,51.8606,-4.29895,5660,
FCLOT1-4,51.86052,-4.29903,5661,
FCLOT1-4,51.86038,-4.29919,5662,
FCLOT1-4,51.86029,-4.29932,5663,
FCLOT1-4,51.8602,-4.29944,5664,
FCLOT1-4,51.86004,-4.29966,5665,
FCLOT1-4,51.86002,-4.29968,5666,
FCLOT1-4,51.86001,-4.2997,5667,
FCLOT1-4,51.85998,-4.29973,5668,
FCLOT1-4,51.85996,-4.29975,5669,
FCLOT1-4,51.85994,-4.29977,5670,
FCLOT1-4,51.85991,-4.2998,5671,
FCLOT1-4,51.85974,-4.30001,5672,
FCLOT1-4,51.85943,-4.30044,5673,
FCLOT1-4,51.85909,-4.30086,5674,
FCLOT1-4,51.85894,-4.30104,5675,
FCLOT1-4,51.85894,-4.30104,5676,
FCLOT1-4,51.8589,-4.30109,5677,
FCLOT1-4,51.85885,-4.30116,5678,
FCLOT1-4,51.85881,-4.3012,5679,
FCLOT1-4,51.85868,-4.30137,5680,
FCLOT1-4,51.8586,-4.30148,5681,
FCLOT1-4,51.85829,-4.30195,5682,
FCLOT1-4,51.85829,-4.30195,5683,
FCLOT1-4,51.85829,-4.30194,5684,
FCLOT1-4,51.85828,-4.30194,5685,
FCLOT1-4,51.85827,-4.30193,5686,
FCLOT1-4,51.85826,-4.30193,5687,
FCLOT1-4,51.85825,-4.30193,5688,
FCLOT1-4,51.85825,-4.30194,5689,
FCLOT1-4,51.85824,-4.30194,5690,
FCLOT1-4,51.85824,-4.30195,5691,
FCLOT1-4,51.85823,-4.30195,5692,
FCLOT1-4,51.85823,-4.30196,5693,
FCLOT1-4,51.85823,-4.30197,5694,
FCLOT1-4,51.85822,-4.30197,5695,
FCLOT1-4,51.85822,-4.30198,5696,
FCLOT1-4,51.85822,-4.30199,5697,
FCLOT1-4,51.85822,-4.302,5698,
FCLOT1-4,51.85813,-4.30198,5699,
FCLOT1-4,51.85804,-4.30198,5700,
FCLOT1-4,51.85796,-4.302,5701,
FCLOT1-4,51.85795,-4.302,5702,
FCLOT1-4,51.85787,-4.30206,5703,
FCLOT1-4,51.85782,-4.30213,5704,
FCLOT1-4,51.85781,-4.30217,5705,
FCLOT1-4,51.85777,-4.30226,5706,
FCLOT1-4,51.85773,-4.30239,5707,
FCLOT1-4,51.85762,-4.30274,5708,
FCLOT1-4,51.8576,-4.30282,5709,
FCLOT1-4,51.85759,-4.3029,5710,
FCLOT1-4,51.85758,-4.30295,5711,
FCLOT1-4,51.85755,-4.30301,5712,
FCLOT1-4,51.8575,-4.30309,5713,
FCLOT1-4,51.85747,-4.30315,5714,
FCLOT1-4,51.85742,-4.30324,5715,
FCLOT1-4,51.85737,-4.30331,5716,
FCLOT1-4,51.85725,-4.30344,5717,
FCLOT1-4,51.85685,-4.30386,5718,
FCLOT1-4,51.85683,-4.30387,5719,
FCLOT1-4,51.8567,-4.30402,5720,
FCLOT1-4,51.8567,-4.30402,5721,
FCLOT1-4,51.85661,-4.30412,5722,
FCLOT1-4,51.85658,-4.30416,5723,
FCLOT1-4,51.85637,-4.30439,5724,
FCLOT1-4,51.85631,-4.30445,5725,
FCLOT1-4,51.85611,-4.30466,5726,
FCLOT1-4,51.8561,-4.30467,5727,
FCLOT1-4,51.85596,-4.3048,5728,
FCLOT1-4,51.85592,-4.30485,5729,
FCLOT1-4,51.85592,-4.30485,5730,
FCLOT1-4,51.85582,-4.30468,5731,
FCLOT1-4,51.85574,-4.30454,5732,
FCLOT1-4,51.85571,-4.30449,5733,
FCLOT1-4,51.85562,-4.30441,5734,
FCLOT1-4,51.85556,-4.30438,5735,
FCLOT1-4,51.8555,-4.30436,5736,
FCLOT1-4,51.85544,-4.30436,5737,
FCLOT1-4,51.85539,-4.30437,5738,
FCLOT1-4,51.85534,-4.3044,5739,
FCLOT1-4,51.85533,-4.30441,5740,
FCLOT1-4,51.85527,-4.30446,5741,
FCLOT1-4,51.85515,-4.30463,5742,
FCLOT1-4,51.85515,-4.30463,5743,
FCLOT1-4,51.85503,-4.30462,5744,
FCLOT1-4,51.8549,-4.30459,5745,
FCLOT1-4,51.85486,-4.30457,5746,
FCLOT1-4,51.85449,-4.30442,5747,
FCLOT1-4,51.85437,-4.30437,5748,
FCLOT1-4,51.85437,-4.30437,5749,
FCLOT1-4,51.85431,-4.30446,5750,
FCLOT1-4,51.85426,-4.30455,5751,
FCLOT1-4,51.85424,-4.30458,5752,
FCLOT1-4,51.85417,-4.3047,5753,
FCLOT1-4,51.85408,-4.30486,5754,
FCLOT1-4,51.85405,-4.30492,5755,
FCLOT1-4,51.85393,-4.30516,5756,
FCLOT1-4,51.85378,-4.30543,5757,
FCLOT1-4,51.85375,-4.30549,5758,
FCLOT1-4,51.8537,-4.30558,5759,
FCLOT1-4,51.85361,-4.30574,5760,
FCLOT1-4,51.85356,-4.30582,5761,
FCLOT1-4,51.85346,-4.30597,5762,
FCLOT1-4,51.85331,-4.30621,5763,
FCLOT1-4,51.85318,-4.30639,5764,
FCLOT1-4,51.85312,-4.30648,5765,
FCLOT1-4,51.85309,-4.30654,5766,
FCLOT1-4,51.85307,-4.30659,5767,
FCLOT1-4,51.85307,-4.30659,5768,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30662,5769,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30668,5770,
FCLOT1-4,51.85307,-4.30672,5771,
FCLOT1-4,51.85307,-4.30676,5772,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30681,5773,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30687,5774,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30692,5775,
FCLOT1-4,51.85309,-4.30699,5776,
FCLOT1-4,51.8531,-4.30707,5777,
FCLOT1-4,51.85311,-4.30714,5778,
FCLOT1-4,51.85312,-4.30718,5779,
FCLOT1-4,51.85318,-4.30723,5780,
FCLOT1-4,51.85321,-4.30725,5781,
FCLOT1-4,51.85324,-4.30726,5782,
FCLOT1-4,51.85327,-4.30727,5783,
FCLOT1-4,51.8533,-4.30728,5784,
FCLOT1-4,51.85335,-4.30728,5785,
FCLOT1-4,51.85337,-4.30728,5786,
FCLOT1-4,51.85338,-4.30727,5787,
FCLOT1-4,51.85339,-4.30726,5788,
FCLOT1-4,51.8534,-4.30725,5789,
FCLOT1-4,51.85341,-4.30723,5790,
FCLOT1-4,51.85342,-4.30721,5791,
FCLOT1-4,51.85342,-4.3072,5792,
FCLOT1-4,51.85343,-4.30718,5793,
FCLOT1-4,51.85343,-4.30717,5794,
FCLOT1-4,51.85343,-4.30716,5795,
FCLOT1-4,51.85342,-4.30714,5796,
FCLOT1-4,51.85342,-4.30712,5797,
FCLOT1-4,51.85342,-4.30711,5798,
FCLOT1-4,51.85341,-4.30709,5799,
FCLOT1-4,51.85341,-4.30708,5800,
FCLOT1-4,51.85339,-4.30707,5801,
FCLOT1-4,51.85338,-4.30707,5802,
FCLOT1-4,51.85338,-4.30707,5803,
FCLOT1-4,51.85337,-4.30706,5804,
FCLOT1-4,51.85334,-4.30705,5805,
FCLOT1-4,51.8533,-4.30705,5806,
FCLOT1-4,51.85325,-4.30704,5807,
FCLOT1-4,51.85321,-4.30705,5808,
FCLOT1-4,51.8532,-4.30705,5809,
FCLOT1-4,51.85318,-4.30706,5810,
FCLOT1-4,51.85317,-4.30708,5811,
FCLOT1-4,51.85315,-4.30711,5812,
FCLOT1-4,51.85312,-4.30718,5813,
FCLOT1-4,51.85312,-4.30718,5814,
FCLOT1-4,51.85311,-4.30714,5815,
FCLOT1-4,51.8531,-4.30707,5816,
FCLOT1-4,51.85309,-4.30699,5817,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30692,5818,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30687,5819,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30681,5820,
FCLOT1-4,51.85307,-4.30676,5821,
FCLOT1-4,51.85307,-4.30672,5822,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30668,5823,
FCLOT1-4,51.85308,-4.30662,5824,
FCLOT1-4,51.85307,-4.30659,5825,
FCLOT1-4,51.85307,-4.30659,5826,
FCLOT1-4,51.85309,-4.30654,5827,
FCLOT1-4,51.85312,-4.30648,5828,
FCLOT1-4,51.85318,-4.30639,5829,
FCLOT1-4,51.85331,-4.30621,5830,
FCLOT1-4,51.85339,-4.30608,5831,
FCLOT1-4,51.853446,-4.306169,5832,
FCLOT1-4,51.853446,-4.306169,5833,
FCLOT1-4,51.85339,-4.30608,5834,
FCLOT1-4,51.85346,-4.30597,5835,
FCLOT1-4,51.85356,-4.30582,5836,
FCLOT1-4,51.85361,-4.30574,5837,
FCLOT1-4,51.8537,-4.30558,5838,
FCLOT1-4,51.85375,-4.30549,5839,
FCLOT1-4,51.85378,-4.30543,5840,
FCLOT1-4,51.85393,-4.30516,5841,
FCLOT1-4,51.85405,-4.30492,5842,
FCLOT1-4,51.85408,-4.30486,5843,
FCLOT1-4,51.85417,-4.3047,5844,
FCLOT1-4,51.85424,-4.30458,5845,
FCLOT1-4,51.85426,-4.30455,5846,
FCLOT1-4,51.85431,-4.30446,5847,
FCLOT1-4,51.85437,-4.30437,5848,
FCLOT1-4,51.85437,-4.30437,5849,
FCLOT1-4,51.85449,-4.30442,5850,
FCLOT1-4,51.85486,-4.30457,5851,
FCLOT1-4,51.8549,-4.30459,5852,
FCLOT1-4,51.85503,-4.30462,5853,
FCLOT1-4,51.85503,-4.30462,5854,
FCLOT1-4,51.85515,-4.30463,5855,
FCLOT1-4,51.85512,-4.30471,5856,
FCLOT1-4,51.85511,-4.30479,5857,
FCLOT1-4,51.8551,-4.3049,5858,
FCLOT1-4,51.8551,-4.30491,5859,
FCLOT1-4,51.85511,-4.30518,5860,
FCLOT1-4,51.85511,-4.3052,5861,
FCLOT1-4,51.85511,-4.3055,5862,
FCLOT1-4,51.85511,-4.3059,5863,
FCLOT1-4,51.85511,-4.30611,5864,
FCLOT1-4,51.8551,-4.30646,5865,
FCLOT1-4,51.8551,-4.30648,5866,
FCLOT1-4,51.85505,-4.30712,5867,
FCLOT1-4,51.85504,-4.30723,5868,
FCLOT1-4,51.85502,-4.30734,5869,
FCLOT1-4,51.855,-4.30752,5870,
FCLOT1-4,51.85497,-4.30776,5871,
FCLOT1-4,51.85493,-4.30789,5872,
FCLOT1-4,51.85483,-4.3083,5873,
FCLOT1-4,51.85483,-4.3083,5874,
FCLOT1-4,51.85482,-4.3083,5875,
FCLOT1-4,51.85481,-4.30831,5876,
FCLOT1-4,51.8548,-4.30832,5877,
FCLOT1-4,51.85479,-4.30833,5878,
FCLOT1-4,51.85478,-4.30834,5879,
FCLOT1-4,51.85478,-4.30835,5880,
FCLOT1-4,51.85477,-4.30836,5881,
FCLOT1-4,51.85477,-4.30837,5882,
FCLOT1-4,51.85476,-4.30838,5883,
FCLOT1-4,51.85476,-4.30839,5884,
FCLOT1-4,51.85476,-4.3084,5885,
FCLOT1-4,51.85475,-4.30841,5886,
FCLOT1-4,51.85475,-4.30842,5887,
FCLOT1-4,51.85475,-4.30843,5888,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.30844,5889,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.30845,5890,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.30847,5891,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.30848,5892,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.30849,5893,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.3085,5894,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.30851,5895,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.30853,5896,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.30854,5897,
FCLOT1-4,51.85474,-4.30855,5898,
FCLOT1-4,51.85475,-4.30856,5899,
FCLOT1-4,51.85475,-4.30857,5900,
FCLOT1-4,51.85475,-4.30859,5901,
FCLOT1-4,51.85475,-4.3086,5902,
FCLOT1-4,51.85476,-4.30861,5903,
FCLOT1-4,51.85476,-4.30862,5904,
FCLOT1-4,51.85477,-4.30863,5905,
FCLOT1-4,51.85477,-4.30864,5906,
FCLOT1-4,51.85478,-4.30865,5907,
FCLOT1-4,51.85478,-4.30866,5908,
FCLOT1-4,51.85479,-4.30867,5909,
FCLOT1-4,51.8548,-4.30867,5910,
FCLOT1-4,51.8548,-4.30868,5911,
FCLOT1-4,51.85481,-4.30868,5912,
FCLOT1-4,51.85482,-4.30869,5913,
FCLOT1-4,51.85483,-4.3087,5914,
FCLOT1-4,51.85484,-4.3087,5915,
FCLOT1-4,51.85485,-4.3087,5916,
FCLOT1-4,51.85485,-4.30871,5917,
FCLOT1-4,51.85486,-4.30871,5918,
FCLOT1-4,51.85487,-4.30871,5919,
FCLOT1-4,51.85488,-4.30871,5920,
FCLOT1-4,51.85489,-4.30871,5921,
FCLOT1-4,51.8549,-4.3087,5922,
FCLOT1-4,51.85491,-4.3087,5923,
FCLOT1-4,51.85492,-4.30869,5924,
FCLOT1-4,51.85493,-4.30869,5925,
FCLOT1-4,51.85493,-4.30868,5926,
FCLOT1-4,51.85494,-4.30867,5927,
FCLOT1-4,51.85497,-4.30866,5928,
FCLOT1-4,51.85501,-4.30865,5929,
FCLOT1-4,51.85507,-4.30864,5930,
FCLOT1-4,51.85514,-4.3086,5931,
FCLOT1-4,51.85521,-4.30858,5932,
FCLOT1-4,51.85523,-4.30856,5933,
FCLOT1-4,51.85528,-4.30852,5934,
FCLOT1-4,51.85536,-4.30844,5935,
FCLOT1-4,51.85542,-4.30839,5936,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855449,-4.308474,0,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855426,-4.308412,1,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855426,-4.308412,2,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855783,-4.308096,3,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855783,-4.308096,4,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855855,-4.308112,5,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855855,-4.308112,6,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855923,-4.308757,7,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855923,-4.308757,8,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855511,-4.309138,9,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855511,-4.309138,10,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855236,-4.308688,11,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855236,-4.308688,12,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85524,-4.30869,13,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85522,-4.30863,14,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85521,-4.30858,15,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85521,-4.30858,16,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85518,-4.30854,17,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85517,-4.30853,18,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85514,-4.30852,19,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8551,-4.30851,20,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85507,-4.30849,21,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85504,-4.30847,22,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85499,-4.30842,23,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85499,-4.30842,24,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85499,-4.30841,25,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85499,-4.3084,26,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85498,-4.30839,27,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85498,-4.30838,28,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85497,-4.30837,29,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85497,-4.30836,30,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85496,-4.30835,31,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85496,-4.30834,32,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85498,-4.30788,33,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85497,-4.30776,34,
FCLOT1A-5,51.855,-4.30752,35,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85502,-4.30734,36,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85504,-4.30723,37,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85505,-4.30712,38,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8551,-4.30648,39,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8551,-4.30646,40,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85511,-4.30611,41,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85511,-4.3059,42,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85511,-4.3055,43,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85511,-4.3052,44,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85511,-4.30518,45,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8551,-4.30491,46,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8551,-4.3049,47,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85511,-4.30479,48,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85512,-4.30471,49,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85515,-4.30463,50,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85515,-4.30463,51,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85503,-4.30462,52,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8549,-4.30459,53,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85486,-4.30457,54,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85449,-4.30442,55,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85437,-4.30437,56,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85437,-4.30437,57,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85431,-4.30446,58,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85426,-4.30455,59,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85424,-4.30458,60,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85417,-4.3047,61,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85408,-4.30486,62,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85405,-4.30492,63,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85393,-4.30516,64,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85378,-4.30543,65,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85375,-4.30549,66,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8537,-4.30558,67,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85361,-4.30574,68,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85356,-4.30582,69,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85346,-4.30597,70,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85331,-4.30621,71,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85318,-4.30639,72,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85312,-4.30648,73,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85309,-4.30654,74,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85307,-4.30659,75,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85307,-4.30659,76,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30662,77,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30668,78,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85307,-4.30672,79,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85307,-4.30676,80,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30681,81,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30687,82,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30692,83,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85309,-4.30699,84,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8531,-4.30707,85,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85311,-4.30714,86,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85312,-4.30718,87,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85318,-4.30723,88,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85321,-4.30725,89,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85324,-4.30726,90,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85327,-4.30727,91,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8533,-4.30728,92,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85335,-4.30728,93,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85337,-4.30728,94,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85338,-4.30727,95,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85339,-4.30726,96,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8534,-4.30725,97,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85341,-4.30723,98,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85342,-4.30721,99,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85342,-4.3072,100,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85343,-4.30718,101,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85343,-4.30717,102,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85343,-4.30716,103,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85342,-4.30714,104,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85342,-4.30712,105,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85342,-4.30711,106,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85341,-4.30709,107,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85341,-4.30708,108,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85339,-4.30707,109,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85338,-4.30707,110,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85338,-4.30707,111,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85337,-4.30706,112,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85334,-4.30705,113,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8533,-4.30705,114,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85325,-4.30704,115,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85321,-4.30705,116,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8532,-4.30705,117,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85318,-4.30706,118,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85317,-4.30708,119,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85315,-4.30711,120,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85312,-4.30718,121,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85312,-4.30718,122,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85311,-4.30714,123,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8531,-4.30707,124,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85309,-4.30699,125,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30692,126,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30687,127,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30681,128,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85307,-4.30676,129,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85307,-4.30672,130,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30668,131,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85308,-4.30662,132,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85307,-4.30659,133,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85307,-4.30659,134,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85309,-4.30654,135,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85312,-4.30648,136,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85318,-4.30639,137,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85331,-4.30621,138,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85339,-4.30608,139,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85339,-4.30608,140,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85346,-4.30597,141,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85356,-4.30582,142,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85361,-4.30574,143,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8537,-4.30558,144,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85375,-4.30549,145,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85378,-4.30543,146,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85393,-4.30516,147,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85405,-4.30492,148,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85408,-4.30486,149,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85417,-4.3047,150,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85424,-4.30458,151,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85426,-4.30455,152,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85431,-4.30446,153,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85437,-4.30437,154,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85437,-4.30437,155,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85449,-4.30442,156,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85486,-4.30457,157,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8549,-4.30459,158,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85503,-4.30462,159,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85515,-4.30463,160,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85527,-4.30446,161,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85533,-4.30441,162,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85534,-4.3044,163,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85539,-4.30437,164,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85544,-4.30436,165,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8555,-4.30436,166,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85556,-4.30438,167,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85562,-4.30441,168,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85571,-4.30449,169,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85574,-4.30454,170,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85582,-4.30468,171,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85592,-4.30485,172,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85596,-4.3048,173,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8561,-4.30467,174,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85611,-4.30466,175,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85631,-4.30445,176,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85637,-4.30439,177,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85658,-4.30416,178,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85661,-4.30412,179,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85683,-4.30387,180,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85685,-4.30386,181,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85725,-4.30344,182,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85737,-4.30331,183,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85742,-4.30324,184,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85747,-4.30315,185,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8575,-4.30309,186,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85755,-4.30301,187,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85758,-4.30295,188,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85759,-4.3029,189,
FCLOT1A-5,51.857593,-4.302867,190,
FCLOT1A-5,51.857593,-4.302867,191,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8576,-4.30287,192,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8576,-4.30282,193,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85762,-4.30274,194,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85773,-4.30239,195,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85777,-4.30226,196,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85781,-4.30217,197,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85782,-4.30213,198,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85787,-4.30206,199,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85795,-4.302,200,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85796,-4.302,201,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85804,-4.30198,202,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85813,-4.30198,203,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85822,-4.302,204,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85822,-4.302,205,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85822,-4.30201,206,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85822,-4.30202,207,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85822,-4.30203,208,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85822,-4.30204,209,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85823,-4.30204,210,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85823,-4.30205,211,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85823,-4.30206,212,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85824,-4.30206,213,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85824,-4.30207,214,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85825,-4.30207,215,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85826,-4.30207,216,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85826,-4.30208,217,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85827,-4.30208,218,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85827,-4.30207,219,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85828,-4.30207,220,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85829,-4.30207,221,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85829,-4.30206,222,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85829,-4.30205,223,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8583,-4.30205,224,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8583,-4.30204,225,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8583,-4.30203,226,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85831,-4.30203,227,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85831,-4.30202,228,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85831,-4.30201,229,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85831,-4.302,230,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85831,-4.30199,231,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85831,-4.30198,232,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8583,-4.30198,233,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8583,-4.30197,234,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8583,-4.30196,235,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85829,-4.30195,236,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8586,-4.30148,237,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85868,-4.30137,238,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85881,-4.3012,239,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85885,-4.30116,240,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8589,-4.30109,241,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85909,-4.30086,242,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85943,-4.30044,243,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85964,-4.30015,244,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85964,-4.30015,245,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85974,-4.30001,246,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85991,-4.2998,247,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85994,-4.29977,248,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85996,-4.29975,249,
FCLOT1A-5,51.85998,-4.29973,250,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86001,-4.2997,251,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86002,-4.29968,252,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86004,-4.29966,253,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8602,-4.29944,254,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86029,-4.29932,255,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86038,-4.29919,256,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86052,-4.29903,257,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8606,-4.29895,258,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86066,-4.29891,259,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86067,-4.29893,260,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86067,-4.29894,261,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86068,-4.29895,262,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86069,-4.29896,263,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8607,-4.29896,264,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86071,-4.29896,265,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86072,-4.29896,266,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86073,-4.29895,267,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86074,-4.29894,268,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86074,-4.29893,269,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86074,-4.29892,270,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86075,-4.29891,271,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86075,-4.2989,272,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86075,-4.29889,273,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86075,-4.29887,274,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86075,-4.29886,275,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86074,-4.29885,276,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86074,-4.29884,277,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86074,-4.29883,278,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86073,-4.29882,279,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86077,-4.29876,280,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86083,-4.29867,281,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86086,-4.29858,282,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86091,-4.29846,283,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86096,-4.29831,284,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86099,-4.29823,285,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86102,-4.29815,286,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86104,-4.29807,287,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86107,-4.29798,288,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86119,-4.29762,289,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86121,-4.29754,290,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86129,-4.29731,291,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86139,-4.297,292,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86146,-4.29677,293,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86149,-4.29668,294,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86157,-4.29645,295,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86161,-4.29635,296,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86165,-4.29626,297,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86169,-4.29616,298,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86175,-4.29606,299,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86178,-4.29601,300,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86178,-4.29601,301,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86181,-4.29595,302,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86189,-4.29583,303,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86197,-4.29569,304,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8621,-4.29549,305,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86216,-4.29539,306,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86241,-4.29497,307,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86262,-4.29463,308,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86303,-4.29394,309,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86318,-4.29369,310,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86323,-4.29362,311,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86327,-4.29355,312,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86333,-4.29346,313,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86339,-4.29337,314,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86344,-4.29331,315,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86346,-4.29328,316,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86352,-4.2932,317,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86361,-4.2931,318,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86371,-4.293,319,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86381,-4.29291,320,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8639,-4.29283,321,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86399,-4.29277,322,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86407,-4.29271,323,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86415,-4.29266,324,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86421,-4.29262,325,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86421,-4.29262,326,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86441,-4.2925,327,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86448,-4.29245,328,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86458,-4.29237,329,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86464,-4.29232,330,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86469,-4.29227,331,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86473,-4.29223,332,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86478,-4.29217,333,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8648,-4.29215,334,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86483,-4.29211,335,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86488,-4.29205,336,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86493,-4.29198,337,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86494,-4.29196,338,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86498,-4.29189,339,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86503,-4.2918,340,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86507,-4.29173,341,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86507,-4.29173,342,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86509,-4.2917,343,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86513,-4.2916,344,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86524,-4.29138,345,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86542,-4.291,346,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86555,-4.29072,347,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86563,-4.29051,348,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86564,-4.29048,349,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86567,-4.2904,350,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86568,-4.29034,351,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8657,-4.29027,352,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86571,-4.29019,353,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86572,-4.29011,354,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86572,-4.29009,355,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86572,-4.29,356,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86572,-4.28984,357,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86572,-4.28984,358,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86573,-4.28984,359,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86574,-4.28984,360,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86575,-4.28984,361,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86575,-4.28983,362,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86576,-4.28983,363,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86577,-4.28983,364,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86577,-4.28982,365,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86578,-4.28982,366,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86578,-4.28981,367,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86579,-4.2898,368,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8658,-4.2898,369,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8658,-4.28979,370,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86581,-4.28978,371,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86581,-4.28977,372,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86581,-4.28976,373,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86582,-4.28976,374,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86582,-4.28975,375,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86583,-4.28974,376,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86583,-4.28973,377,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86583,-4.28972,378,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86583,-4.28971,379,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86584,-4.28969,380,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86584,-4.28968,381,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86584,-4.28967,382,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86584,-4.28966,383,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86584,-4.28965,384,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86584,-4.28964,385,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86584,-4.28963,386,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86584,-4.28962,387,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86584,-4.28961,388,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8659,-4.28958,389,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86593,-4.28956,390,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86595,-4.28953,391,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86597,-4.2895,392,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86599,-4.28946,393,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86601,-4.28943,394,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86616,-4.28905,395,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86617,-4.28901,396,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86638,-4.28854,397,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86649,-4.28832,398,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86656,-4.28821,399,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86671,-4.288,400,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86677,-4.28792,401,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86686,-4.28782,402,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8669,-4.28778,403,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8669,-4.28778,404,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86697,-4.28771,405,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86711,-4.28756,406,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86719,-4.28748,407,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8674,-4.28728,408,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86745,-4.28724,409,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8675,-4.2872,410,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86756,-4.28717,411,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86756,-4.28717,412,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86757,-4.28721,413,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86758,-4.28723,414,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86759,-4.28725,415,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8676,-4.28726,416,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86761,-4.28727,417,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86762,-4.28728,418,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86764,-4.28728,419,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86765,-4.28728,420,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86767,-4.28727,421,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86768,-4.28727,422,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86769,-4.28726,423,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8677,-4.28724,424,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86771,-4.28722,425,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86772,-4.28719,426,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86773,-4.28716,427,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86773,-4.28713,428,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86772,-4.2871,429,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86771,-4.28707,430,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8677,-4.28705,431,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8677,-4.28704,432,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86769,-4.28703,433,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86768,-4.28702,434,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86767,-4.28701,435,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86766,-4.28701,436,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86764,-4.28701,437,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86763,-4.28701,438,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86763,-4.28696,439,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86763,-4.28691,440,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86763,-4.28686,441,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86764,-4.28682,442,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86765,-4.28678,443,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86766,-4.28674,444,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86767,-4.2867,445,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86775,-4.28651,446,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86777,-4.28645,447,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8678,-4.28638,448,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86784,-4.28631,449,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86788,-4.28624,450,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86798,-4.28608,451,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86806,-4.28596,452,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86815,-4.28583,453,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86833,-4.28557,454,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86852,-4.2853,455,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86871,-4.28503,456,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86873,-4.28499,457,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86879,-4.28491,458,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86879,-4.28491,459,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86889,-4.28477,460,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86913,-4.28445,461,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86931,-4.28422,462,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86952,-4.28397,463,
FCLOT1A-5,51.86972,-4.28374,464,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87009,-4.28337,465,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87025,-4.28322,466,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87028,-4.28318,467,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87037,-4.28308,468,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87037,-4.28308,469,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87042,-4.28303,470,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87058,-4.28288,471,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87067,-4.2828,472,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87081,-4.28268,473,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87106,-4.28249,474,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87128,-4.28232,475,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87147,-4.28218,476,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8716,-4.28208,477,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87167,-4.28202,478,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87183,-4.28191,479,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87192,-4.28182,480,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87193,-4.28182,481,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87195,-4.28182,482,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87197,-4.28182,483,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87199,-4.28181,484,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87202,-4.28179,485,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87204,-4.28178,486,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87206,-4.28177,487,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87209,-4.28176,488,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87213,-4.28175,489,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87213,-4.28175,490,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87218,-4.28177,491,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87223,-4.28178,492,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87227,-4.28178,493,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87232,-4.28177,494,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87236,-4.28174,495,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8724,-4.2817,496,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87243,-4.28165,497,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87246,-4.2816,498,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87254,-4.28154,499,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87258,-4.2815,500,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87266,-4.28143,501,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87268,-4.28142,502,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87268,-4.2814,503,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87269,-4.28138,504,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8728,-4.2813,505,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87294,-4.28119,506,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87311,-4.28106,507,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87331,-4.28088,508,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87337,-4.28082,509,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87348,-4.28072,510,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87352,-4.28067,511,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8736,-4.28059,512,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87369,-4.28048,513,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8738,-4.28034,514,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87382,-4.28031,515,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87382,-4.28031,516,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87395,-4.28013,517,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87404,-4.28,518,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87414,-4.27984,519,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87415,-4.27983,520,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87448,-4.27931,521,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87453,-4.27923,522,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87496,-4.27851,523,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8752,-4.27814,524,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87526,-4.27806,525,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87532,-4.27797,526,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87538,-4.27788,527,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87543,-4.2778,528,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8755,-4.2777,529,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87556,-4.27762,530,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87562,-4.27755,531,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87569,-4.27746,532,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87575,-4.27739,533,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87582,-4.27731,534,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8759,-4.27723,535,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87597,-4.27717,536,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87603,-4.27711,537,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8761,-4.27705,538,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87619,-4.27698,539,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87624,-4.27693,540,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87634,-4.27687,541,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87648,-4.27677,542,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87658,-4.27672,543,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87667,-4.27667,544,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8767,-4.27666,545,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87683,-4.27662,546,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87685,-4.27661,547,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87695,-4.27658,548,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87702,-4.27655,549,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8771,-4.27653,550,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87718,-4.27651,551,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87727,-4.2765,552,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87735,-4.27649,553,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87744,-4.27648,554,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87755,-4.27648,555,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87756,-4.27648,556,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87766,-4.27649,557,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87774,-4.27649,558,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87775,-4.2765,559,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87785,-4.27651,560,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87792,-4.27652,561,
FCLOT1A-5,51.878,-4.27654,562,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87808,-4.27656,563,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87816,-4.27659,564,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87827,-4.27663,565,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87835,-4.27666,566,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87844,-4.2767,567,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87845,-4.2767,568,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87862,-4.27678,569,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87877,-4.27684,570,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87879,-4.27685,571,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87901,-4.27695,572,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87931,-4.27707,573,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87932,-4.27708,574,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87949,-4.27715,575,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8795,-4.27715,576,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87966,-4.2772,577,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87967,-4.2772,578,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87983,-4.27725,579,
FCLOT1A-5,51.87984,-4.27725,580,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88,-4.27729,581,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88016,-4.27732,582,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88024,-4.27733,583,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88025,-4.27733,584,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88083,-4.27739,585,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88107,-4.27741,586,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88107,-4.27741,587,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88111,-4.27742,588,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8814,-4.27744,589,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88162,-4.27746,590,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88183,-4.27746,591,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88185,-4.27746,592,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88195,-4.27746,593,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88204,-4.27745,594,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88217,-4.27744,595,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88231,-4.27742,596,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88247,-4.27739,597,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88264,-4.27735,598,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88282,-4.27731,599,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88299,-4.27727,600,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8831,-4.27724,601,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88329,-4.2772,602,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88351,-4.27714,603,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88377,-4.27711,604,
FCLOT1A-5,51.884,-4.27709,605,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88417,-4.27709,606,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88437,-4.2771,607,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88455,-4.27711,608,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8847,-4.27714,609,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88481,-4.27717,610,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88497,-4.27722,611,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88521,-4.27731,612,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88538,-4.2774,613,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88552,-4.27747,614,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88563,-4.27753,615,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88577,-4.27762,616,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88594,-4.27772,617,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88608,-4.27781,618,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88627,-4.27793,619,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88637,-4.27799,620,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88644,-4.27804,621,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8865,-4.27807,622,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88659,-4.27813,623,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88667,-4.27817,624,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88676,-4.27822,625,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88685,-4.27827,626,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88692,-4.27831,627,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88699,-4.27834,628,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88704,-4.27836,629,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88713,-4.27839,630,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88723,-4.27842,631,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88738,-4.27847,632,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8875,-4.27849,633,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88763,-4.27851,634,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88778,-4.27852,635,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88791,-4.27852,636,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88799,-4.27852,637,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88804,-4.27851,638,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88812,-4.2785,639,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8882,-4.27849,640,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88824,-4.27848,641,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88828,-4.27848,642,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88838,-4.27845,643,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88842,-4.27844,644,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8885,-4.27841,645,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88858,-4.27839,646,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88865,-4.27836,647,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88872,-4.27833,648,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88885,-4.27825,649,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88897,-4.27819,650,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8891,-4.27811,651,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88911,-4.2781,652,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88923,-4.27802,653,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88935,-4.27793,654,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88946,-4.27785,655,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8896,-4.27775,656,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88962,-4.27773,657,
FCLOT1A-5,51.88997,-4.27746,658,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89012,-4.27735,659,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89027,-4.27723,660,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89041,-4.27712,661,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89046,-4.27708,662,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89064,-4.27695,663,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89086,-4.2768,664,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89091,-4.27676,665,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89098,-4.27671,666,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89115,-4.27659,667,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89123,-4.27653,668,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89131,-4.27648,669,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89151,-4.27634,670,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89156,-4.2763,671,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89171,-4.2762,672,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89182,-4.27612,673,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89195,-4.27604,674,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89205,-4.27598,675,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89216,-4.27591,676,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89217,-4.27591,677,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89222,-4.27588,678,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89223,-4.27587,679,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89228,-4.27584,680,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8924,-4.27578,681,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89244,-4.27576,682,
FCLOT1A-5,51.8926,-4.27568,683,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89277,-4.27559,684,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89292,-4.27551,685,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89294,-4.27549,686,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89326,-4.27534,687,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89395,-4.27503,688,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89395,-4.27503,689,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89399,-4.27502,690,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89416,-4.27494,691,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89419,-4.27493,692,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89434,-4.27487,693,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89478,-4.27468,694,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89508,-4.27455,695,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89509,-4.27455,696,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89525,-4.27447,697,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89534,-4.27443,698,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89577,-4.27423,699,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89595,-4.27415,700,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89631,-4.27397,701,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89658,-4.27383,702,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89661,-4.27382,703,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89672,-4.27377,704,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89676,-4.27375,705,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89682,-4.27372,706,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89693,-4.27369,707,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89706,-4.27365,708,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89711,-4.27364,709,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89729,-4.27359,710,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89746,-4.27355,711,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89764,-4.2735,712,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89814,-4.27337,713,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89835,-4.27331,714,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89853,-4.27326,715,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89871,-4.27321,716,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89924,-4.27306,717,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89941,-4.27301,718,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89959,-4.27296,719,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89977,-4.27291,720,
FCLOT1A-5,51.89995,-4.27286,721,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90012,-4.27281,722,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90028,-4.27276,723,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9003,-4.27276,724,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90048,-4.2727,725,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90063,-4.27264,726,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9007,-4.27261,727,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90079,-4.27257,728,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90097,-4.2725,729,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90132,-4.27236,730,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90149,-4.27229,731,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90166,-4.27222,732,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90167,-4.27222,733,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90178,-4.27218,734,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90186,-4.27215,735,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90195,-4.27213,736,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90202,-4.27212,737,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90221,-4.27211,738,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9024,-4.2721,739,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90265,-4.27209,740,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90267,-4.27209,741,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90283,-4.2721,742,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90297,-4.2721,743,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90301,-4.2721,744,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90324,-4.27212,745,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90352,-4.27215,746,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90373,-4.27219,747,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90471,-4.27236,748,
FCLOT1A-5,51.905,-4.27241,749,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90506,-4.27243,750,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90528,-4.27248,751,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90542,-4.27252,752,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90558,-4.27257,753,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90585,-4.27265,754,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90595,-4.27268,755,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90609,-4.27273,756,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90625,-4.27278,757,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9063,-4.27279,758,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90645,-4.27283,759,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90648,-4.27284,760,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90659,-4.27287,761,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90663,-4.27288,762,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90666,-4.27289,763,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9068,-4.27293,764,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90684,-4.27294,765,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90698,-4.27297,766,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90708,-4.273,767,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90718,-4.27302,768,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90718,-4.27302,769,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90734,-4.27306,770,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9081,-4.27324,771,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90824,-4.27328,772,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90825,-4.27328,773,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90842,-4.27332,774,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90856,-4.27334,775,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90869,-4.27336,776,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90881,-4.27336,777,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90886,-4.27336,778,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90903,-4.27336,779,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90922,-4.27335,780,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90935,-4.27333,781,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90936,-4.27333,782,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9095,-4.27331,783,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90953,-4.2733,784,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9097,-4.27326,785,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90971,-4.27326,786,
FCLOT1A-5,51.90989,-4.27321,787,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91007,-4.27316,788,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91023,-4.27312,789,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91088,-4.27291,790,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91095,-4.27288,791,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91112,-4.27281,792,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91115,-4.2728,793,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9113,-4.27274,794,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91142,-4.27269,795,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91147,-4.27267,796,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91164,-4.27259,797,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91182,-4.27251,798,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91199,-4.27243,799,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91216,-4.27235,800,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91228,-4.27229,801,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91234,-4.27227,802,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91249,-4.27219,803,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91268,-4.27209,804,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9127,-4.27208,805,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91285,-4.27199,806,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91304,-4.27189,807,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91336,-4.2717,808,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91343,-4.27167,809,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9135,-4.27164,810,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91351,-4.27163,811,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91358,-4.2716,812,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91366,-4.27157,813,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91375,-4.27154,814,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91385,-4.2715,815,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91385,-4.2715,816,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91399,-4.27145,817,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91422,-4.27132,818,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91443,-4.27121,819,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91488,-4.27094,820,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91507,-4.27083,821,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91539,-4.27063,822,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91557,-4.27052,823,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9156,-4.2705,824,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91575,-4.27039,825,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91594,-4.27026,826,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9161,-4.27014,827,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91671,-4.26968,828,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91675,-4.26965,829,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91703,-4.26943,830,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91724,-4.26929,831,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91751,-4.2691,832,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91757,-4.26907,833,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91773,-4.26898,834,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91794,-4.2689,835,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91817,-4.26885,836,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91828,-4.26884,837,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91843,-4.26883,838,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9186,-4.26885,839,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91863,-4.26886,840,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91877,-4.26889,841,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91891,-4.26894,842,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91904,-4.26898,843,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91916,-4.26903,844,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91951,-4.2692,845,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91966,-4.26928,846,
FCLOT1A-5,51.91972,-4.26931,847,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92007,-4.26948,848,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9201,-4.26949,849,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92028,-4.26956,850,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92042,-4.26958,851,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92045,-4.26958,852,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92045,-4.26958,853,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92047,-4.26959,854,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92065,-4.26959,855,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92078,-4.26959,856,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9208,-4.26959,857,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92093,-4.26956,858,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92108,-4.26952,859,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92115,-4.2695,860,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92121,-4.26947,861,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92138,-4.26939,862,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92175,-4.26916,863,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92191,-4.26907,864,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92212,-4.26895,865,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92223,-4.26888,866,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92228,-4.26885,867,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92262,-4.26862,868,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9229,-4.26843,869,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92324,-4.26816,870,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92355,-4.26792,871,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92357,-4.26791,872,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9238,-4.26777,873,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92387,-4.26774,874,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92409,-4.26762,875,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92433,-4.26752,876,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92521,-4.26728,877,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92556,-4.26722,878,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92569,-4.26721,879,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92581,-4.26721,880,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92592,-4.26722,881,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92603,-4.26724,882,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92612,-4.26725,883,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92628,-4.26729,884,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92633,-4.2673,885,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92647,-4.26735,886,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92661,-4.26742,887,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92674,-4.26749,888,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9268,-4.26752,889,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92689,-4.26757,890,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92703,-4.26767,891,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92713,-4.26775,892,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92717,-4.26778,893,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92729,-4.26788,894,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9276,-4.26816,895,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92761,-4.26816,896,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92802,-4.26851,897,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92805,-4.26853,898,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92824,-4.26864,899,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92843,-4.26873,900,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92855,-4.26878,901,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92869,-4.26881,902,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92872,-4.26881,903,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9288,-4.26882,904,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92893,-4.26883,905,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9291,-4.26882,906,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92911,-4.26882,907,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92927,-4.26879,908,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92929,-4.26879,909,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9294,-4.26876,910,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92961,-4.26868,911,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92964,-4.26866,912,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9298,-4.26858,913,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92995,-4.26849,914,
FCLOT1A-5,51.92998,-4.26847,915,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93015,-4.26836,916,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93031,-4.26824,917,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93098,-4.26778,918,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93114,-4.26767,919,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93116,-4.26765,920,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9314,-4.2675,921,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93148,-4.26746,922,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9316,-4.26739,923,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93178,-4.2673,924,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93206,-4.2672,925,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93224,-4.26715,926,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93259,-4.26707,927,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93259,-4.26707,928,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93293,-4.26699,929,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93295,-4.26699,930,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93312,-4.26696,931,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9333,-4.26692,932,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93337,-4.26691,933,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93368,-4.26684,934,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9337,-4.26684,935,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93384,-4.2668,936,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93388,-4.26679,937,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93427,-4.26667,938,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93478,-4.26652,939,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93637,-4.26603,940,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93672,-4.26592,941,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93695,-4.26585,942,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93714,-4.2658,943,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93732,-4.26575,944,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93745,-4.26572,945,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93763,-4.26568,946,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93777,-4.26566,947,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93788,-4.26564,948,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93795,-4.26563,949,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93802,-4.26563,950,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9381,-4.26562,951,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93833,-4.26563,952,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93869,-4.26563,953,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93887,-4.26564,954,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9389,-4.26564,955,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9389,-4.26564,956,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93905,-4.26564,957,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93923,-4.26564,958,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93941,-4.26565,959,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93959,-4.26565,960,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93977,-4.26565,961,
FCLOT1A-5,51.93991,-4.26565,962,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94045,-4.26566,963,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94063,-4.26567,964,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9412,-4.26568,965,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94138,-4.26568,966,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94163,-4.26569,967,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94177,-4.26571,968,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94192,-4.26573,969,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94203,-4.26575,970,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9421,-4.26577,971,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94221,-4.2658,972,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9423,-4.26584,973,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94231,-4.26584,974,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94243,-4.2659,975,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94251,-4.26594,976,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94259,-4.26599,977,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94265,-4.26603,978,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94274,-4.2661,979,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94282,-4.26618,980,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9429,-4.26624,981,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94295,-4.2663,982,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94297,-4.26632,983,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94303,-4.26638,984,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94313,-4.26649,985,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94325,-4.26662,986,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94328,-4.26666,987,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94354,-4.26696,988,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94383,-4.26725,989,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94389,-4.26729,990,
FCLOT1A-5,51.944,-4.26738,991,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94422,-4.26753,992,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94445,-4.26763,993,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94465,-4.26769,994,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94474,-4.2677,995,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94488,-4.26772,996,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9451,-4.26771,997,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94513,-4.2677,998,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94528,-4.26767,999,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94535,-4.26765,1000,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94546,-4.26762,1001,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94574,-4.26752,1002,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94581,-4.26748,1003,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94598,-4.26739,1004,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94615,-4.2673,1005,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94657,-4.26707,1006,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94669,-4.267,1007,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94701,-4.26685,1008,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94717,-4.26678,1009,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94718,-4.26677,1010,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9472,-4.26677,1011,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94735,-4.26671,1012,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94741,-4.2667,1013,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94758,-4.26666,1014,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94771,-4.26664,1015,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9478,-4.26662,1016,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94804,-4.2666,1017,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94822,-4.2666,1018,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9483,-4.2666,1019,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94846,-4.2666,1020,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94846,-4.2666,1021,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94852,-4.2666,1022,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9487,-4.2666,1023,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94871,-4.2666,1024,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94906,-4.26655,1025,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94907,-4.26655,1026,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94919,-4.26652,1027,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94935,-4.26646,1028,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94944,-4.26643,1029,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94958,-4.26635,1030,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94969,-4.26629,1031,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94977,-4.26625,1032,
FCLOT1A-5,51.94993,-4.26614,1033,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95019,-4.26595,1034,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95027,-4.26588,1035,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95051,-4.26571,1036,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9507,-4.26558,1037,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95093,-4.26545,1038,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95105,-4.26538,1039,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95132,-4.26529,1040,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95137,-4.26528,1041,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95173,-4.26522,1042,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95176,-4.26521,1043,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95204,-4.26522,1044,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95209,-4.26523,1045,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95229,-4.26526,1046,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95245,-4.26529,1047,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9527,-4.26538,1048,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95279,-4.26542,1049,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9531,-4.26559,1050,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95341,-4.26575,1051,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95366,-4.26586,1052,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95369,-4.26586,1053,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95387,-4.26592,1054,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95415,-4.26599,1055,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95423,-4.26599,1056,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95433,-4.266,1057,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95441,-4.266,1058,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95443,-4.266,1059,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95459,-4.266,1060,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9546,-4.266,1061,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9547,-4.26599,1062,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95477,-4.26598,1063,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95491,-4.26596,1064,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95495,-4.26595,1065,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9551,-4.26591,1066,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95512,-4.2659,1067,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9553,-4.26585,1068,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95545,-4.2658,1069,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95548,-4.26579,1070,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95565,-4.26573,1071,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95601,-4.26561,1072,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95612,-4.26557,1073,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95618,-4.26555,1074,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95671,-4.26539,1075,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95693,-4.26532,1076,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95713,-4.26526,1077,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95751,-4.26512,1078,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95801,-4.26495,1079,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95816,-4.2649,1080,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95872,-4.26474,1081,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95875,-4.26472,1082,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95886,-4.26469,1083,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95925,-4.26456,1084,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95942,-4.26451,1085,
FCLOT1A-5,51.95951,-4.26448,1086,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9598,-4.26437,1087,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96018,-4.2642,1088,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96029,-4.26415,1089,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96044,-4.26408,1090,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96072,-4.26393,1091,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96099,-4.26388,1092,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96106,-4.26386,1093,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96125,-4.26384,1094,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96143,-4.26382,1095,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96158,-4.2638,1096,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9617,-4.2638,1097,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96179,-4.26379,1098,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96188,-4.26379,1099,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96209,-4.26379,1100,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96235,-4.2638,1101,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96246,-4.2638,1102,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96266,-4.26371,1103,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96268,-4.26371,1104,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96284,-4.26361,1105,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96295,-4.26351,1106,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96299,-4.26347,1107,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96304,-4.26343,1108,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96304,-4.26343,1109,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96309,-4.26338,1110,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96314,-4.26332,1111,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96321,-4.26324,1112,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96329,-4.26315,1113,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96336,-4.26306,1114,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96338,-4.26304,1115,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96347,-4.26289,1116,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96349,-4.26287,1117,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96351,-4.26284,1118,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96359,-4.26267,1119,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96362,-4.26261,1120,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96373,-4.26239,1121,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96381,-4.26221,1122,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96393,-4.26196,1123,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96402,-4.26174,1124,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96405,-4.26168,1125,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96413,-4.2615,1126,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96414,-4.26147,1127,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96448,-4.26074,1128,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96452,-4.26066,1129,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96462,-4.26046,1130,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96463,-4.26042,1131,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96474,-4.26016,1132,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96485,-4.25984,1133,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96492,-4.25958,1134,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96497,-4.2594,1135,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96503,-4.25917,1136,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96512,-4.25887,1137,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96513,-4.25885,1138,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96518,-4.25863,1139,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96519,-4.2586,1140,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96524,-4.2584,1141,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96526,-4.25833,1142,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96529,-4.2582,1143,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96533,-4.25809,1144,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96533,-4.25806,1145,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96536,-4.258,1146,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96541,-4.2579,1147,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96545,-4.25785,1148,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9655,-4.2578,1149,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9656,-4.25774,1150,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96562,-4.25774,1151,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96574,-4.25769,1152,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96597,-4.25763,1153,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96608,-4.2576,1154,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96615,-4.25758,1155,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96629,-4.25755,1156,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96633,-4.25755,1157,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96651,-4.25752,1158,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96669,-4.2575,1159,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96687,-4.25747,1160,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96704,-4.25745,1161,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96729,-4.25741,1162,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96758,-4.25735,1163,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9678,-4.2573,1164,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96811,-4.25723,1165,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96829,-4.25718,1166,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96834,-4.25717,1167,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96862,-4.25714,1168,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9688,-4.25714,1169,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96899,-4.25714,1170,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96917,-4.25714,1171,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96932,-4.25718,1172,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96937,-4.2572,1173,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96949,-4.25725,1174,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96954,-4.25728,1175,
FCLOT1A-5,51.96973,-4.25739,1176,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9699,-4.25749,1177,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97005,-4.25754,1178,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97023,-4.2576,1179,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97044,-4.25764,1180,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97059,-4.25765,1181,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97068,-4.25766,1182,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97087,-4.25764,1183,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97095,-4.25762,1184,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9711,-4.25759,1185,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97112,-4.25758,1186,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97126,-4.25752,1187,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9713,-4.25751,1188,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97147,-4.25743,1189,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97165,-4.25735,1190,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97169,-4.25733,1191,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97186,-4.25726,1192,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97201,-4.2572,1193,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97217,-4.25714,1194,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97232,-4.25709,1195,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97234,-4.25708,1196,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97251,-4.25701,1197,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97252,-4.257,1198,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97286,-4.25684,1199,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97294,-4.2568,1200,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97303,-4.25676,1201,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97303,-4.25676,1202,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97317,-4.2567,1203,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97319,-4.25669,1204,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97329,-4.25664,1205,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97375,-4.25643,1206,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97376,-4.25643,1207,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97392,-4.25635,1208,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97414,-4.25624,1209,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97427,-4.25619,1210,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97444,-4.25612,1211,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97452,-4.25608,1212,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97461,-4.25604,1213,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97479,-4.25597,1214,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97483,-4.25595,1215,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97508,-4.25582,1216,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97544,-4.25567,1217,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97548,-4.25566,1218,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9757,-4.25558,1219,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97575,-4.25556,1220,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97593,-4.2555,1221,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97595,-4.25549,1222,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9761,-4.25546,1223,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97628,-4.25542,1224,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97628,-4.25542,1225,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9763,-4.25553,1226,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97631,-4.25558,1227,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97634,-4.25564,1228,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97636,-4.25567,1229,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97636,-4.25568,1230,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97639,-4.2557,1231,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97649,-4.25575,1232,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97666,-4.2558,1233,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97671,-4.25582,1234,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9768,-4.25585,1235,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97688,-4.25587,1236,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97711,-4.25594,1237,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97759,-4.2561,1238,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97824,-4.25633,1239,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97865,-4.25646,1240,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97917,-4.25665,1241,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9793,-4.25669,1242,
FCLOT1A-5,51.97988,-4.25689,1243,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98005,-4.25695,1244,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98023,-4.25701,1245,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98036,-4.25706,1246,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9804,-4.25708,1247,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98076,-4.25719,1248,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98103,-4.25729,1249,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98128,-4.25738,1250,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9814,-4.25742,1251,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98145,-4.25745,1252,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98163,-4.25751,1253,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98183,-4.25759,1254,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98239,-4.2578,1255,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98249,-4.25785,1256,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9827,-4.25794,1257,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98299,-4.2581,1258,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98317,-4.2582,1259,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98331,-4.25827,1260,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98334,-4.25829,1261,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98351,-4.2584,1262,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98362,-4.25847,1263,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98368,-4.25851,1264,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98384,-4.25862,1265,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98395,-4.2587,1266,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98401,-4.25874,1267,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98417,-4.25887,1268,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98418,-4.25888,1269,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98432,-4.25902,1270,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9844,-4.25909,1271,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98448,-4.25916,1272,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98463,-4.25931,1273,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98478,-4.25948,1274,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98506,-4.25979,1275,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98508,-4.25981,1276,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98522,-4.25998,1277,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98537,-4.26016,1278,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98546,-4.26027,1279,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98565,-4.26046,1280,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98567,-4.26048,1281,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98582,-4.26063,1282,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98598,-4.26077,1283,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98613,-4.26092,1284,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98629,-4.26106,1285,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98652,-4.26128,1286,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98699,-4.26172,1287,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98718,-4.2619,1288,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98745,-4.26217,1289,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98752,-4.26222,1290,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98782,-4.26252,1291,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98835,-4.26304,1292,
FCLOT1A-5,51.98918,-4.26383,1293,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99001,-4.26462,1294,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9904,-4.26498,1295,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9905,-4.26507,1296,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99102,-4.26556,1297,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99106,-4.2656,1298,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99109,-4.26562,1299,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99125,-4.26575,1300,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9915,-4.26587,1301,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99162,-4.26589,1302,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99174,-4.26591,1303,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99196,-4.26595,1304,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99215,-4.26598,1305,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99228,-4.26599,1306,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9928,-4.26607,1307,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99305,-4.26609,1308,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99323,-4.2661,1309,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99341,-4.26611,1310,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99345,-4.26612,1311,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99359,-4.26613,1312,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99377,-4.26614,1313,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99391,-4.26615,1314,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99431,-4.26618,1315,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99438,-4.26618,1316,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99452,-4.2662,1317,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99482,-4.26624,1318,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99484,-4.26624,1319,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99488,-4.26624,1320,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99506,-4.26626,1321,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99542,-4.26629,1322,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99593,-4.26635,1323,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99623,-4.26638,1324,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99632,-4.26638,1325,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99655,-4.26638,1326,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99673,-4.26637,1327,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99691,-4.26635,1328,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99737,-4.26632,1329,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99754,-4.2663,1330,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99766,-4.26627,1331,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99766,-4.26627,1332,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99798,-4.2662,1333,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99825,-4.26614,1334,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99852,-4.26608,1335,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99906,-4.26599,1336,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99969,-4.26588,1337,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9998,-4.26587,1338,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00017,-4.26583,1339,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00019,-4.26583,1340,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0002,-4.26582,1341,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00037,-4.26581,1342,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00052,-4.2658,1343,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00073,-4.26576,1344,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00085,-4.26572,1345,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00085,-4.26572,1346,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00084,-4.26551,1347,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00084,-4.26551,1348,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00081,-4.2651,1349,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0008,-4.26503,1350,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00079,-4.26481,1351,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00077,-4.26459,1352,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00076,-4.26452,1353,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00074,-4.26422,1354,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00071,-4.26404,1355,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00068,-4.2639,1356,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00061,-4.26365,1357,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00045,-4.26317,1358,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00038,-4.26298,1359,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00033,-4.26281,1360,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00029,-4.26262,1361,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00025,-4.26233,1362,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00022,-4.26217,1363,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00016,-4.26197,1364,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00007,-4.26169,1365,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99996,-4.26135,1366,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99989,-4.2611,1367,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99985,-4.26097,1368,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99984,-4.26091,1369,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99983,-4.26086,1370,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99981,-4.26064,1371,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99981,-4.26043,1372,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99982,-4.26022,1373,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99983,-4.25994,1374,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99985,-4.25969,1375,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99987,-4.25935,1376,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99988,-4.25925,1377,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99988,-4.25925,1378,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99988,-4.25918,1379,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9999,-4.25902,1380,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99994,-4.25875,1381,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99997,-4.25861,1382,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99999,-4.25852,1383,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99999,-4.25852,1384,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00008,-4.25811,1385,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00015,-4.25786,1386,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00021,-4.25763,1387,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00023,-4.25751,1388,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00024,-4.25745,1389,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00037,-4.2566,1390,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00041,-4.25637,1391,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00043,-4.25622,1392,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0005,-4.25581,1393,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00055,-4.25554,1394,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00061,-4.25506,1395,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00062,-4.25499,1396,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00065,-4.25463,1397,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00066,-4.25449,1398,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00067,-4.25438,1399,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00069,-4.25409,1400,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0007,-4.25379,1401,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00071,-4.25362,1402,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00072,-4.25355,1403,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00072,-4.25333,1404,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00073,-4.25304,1405,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00072,-4.25275,1406,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00071,-4.25237,1407,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00068,-4.25183,1408,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00066,-4.2515,1409,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00065,-4.2514,1410,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00061,-4.25099,1411,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00055,-4.25055,1412,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00048,-4.25002,1413,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00047,-4.24992,1414,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00044,-4.24975,1415,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00038,-4.24948,1416,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00029,-4.24906,1417,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00023,-4.24882,1418,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00017,-4.24858,1419,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00016,-4.24855,1420,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00008,-4.24829,1421,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00003,-4.24814,1422,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99999,-4.24803,1423,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9999,-4.24778,1424,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99986,-4.24767,1425,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99973,-4.24726,1426,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99963,-4.24693,1427,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99952,-4.24654,1428,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99952,-4.24652,1429,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99942,-4.24617,1430,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99929,-4.24572,1431,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99928,-4.24568,1432,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99909,-4.24509,1433,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99905,-4.24494,1434,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99895,-4.24462,1435,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99881,-4.24415,1436,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99878,-4.24406,1437,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99859,-4.24352,1438,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99841,-4.24298,1439,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9983,-4.24261,1440,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99822,-4.24235,1441,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99821,-4.24232,1442,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99809,-4.24192,1443,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99801,-4.24164,1444,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99797,-4.24157,1445,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99794,-4.24151,1446,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99782,-4.24131,1447,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99763,-4.24097,1448,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9976,-4.24093,1449,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99739,-4.24058,1450,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99721,-4.24028,1451,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99708,-4.24006,1452,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99705,-4.24001,1453,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99697,-4.23985,1454,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99683,-4.23955,1455,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99683,-4.23955,1456,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9971,-4.23915,1457,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99723,-4.23895,1458,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99731,-4.23882,1459,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99748,-4.23854,1460,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99757,-4.23839,1461,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99769,-4.23818,1462,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99773,-4.23811,1463,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9978,-4.23798,1464,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99792,-4.23775,1465,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99801,-4.23759,1466,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99805,-4.23752,1467,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99815,-4.23739,1468,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99819,-4.23733,1469,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99831,-4.23718,1470,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9985,-4.23697,1471,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99852,-4.23696,1472,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99865,-4.23681,1473,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99866,-4.2368,1474,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9988,-4.23664,1475,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99895,-4.23649,1476,
FCLOT1A-5,51.999,-4.23645,1477,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99911,-4.23635,1478,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99915,-4.23632,1479,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99934,-4.23616,1480,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99945,-4.23606,1481,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99957,-4.23589,1482,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9996,-4.23584,1483,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99967,-4.23574,1484,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99967,-4.23574,1485,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99974,-4.23564,1486,
FCLOT1A-5,51.99976,-4.23561,1487,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9999,-4.23542,1488,
FCLOT1A-5,51.9999,-4.23541,1489,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00004,-4.23523,1490,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00015,-4.23508,1491,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00031,-4.23488,1492,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00033,-4.23485,1493,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00036,-4.23481,1494,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00045,-4.2347,1495,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00053,-4.23456,1496,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00061,-4.23441,1497,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0007,-4.23417,1498,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00071,-4.23415,1499,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00078,-4.23389,1500,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0008,-4.23383,1501,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00089,-4.23349,1502,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00096,-4.23321,1503,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00098,-4.23307,1504,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00103,-4.23283,1505,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00104,-4.23279,1506,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00108,-4.23256,1507,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00109,-4.23251,1508,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00113,-4.23234,1509,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00116,-4.23227,1510,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00117,-4.23225,1511,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0012,-4.23221,1512,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00126,-4.23214,1513,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00132,-4.2321,1514,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00132,-4.23209,1515,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00151,-4.23202,1516,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00167,-4.23198,1517,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00168,-4.23198,1518,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00184,-4.23189,1519,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00201,-4.23178,1520,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00206,-4.23174,1521,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00233,-4.23157,1522,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00263,-4.23135,1523,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0027,-4.23131,1524,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00288,-4.23118,1525,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00296,-4.23113,1526,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00301,-4.2311,1527,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00317,-4.23105,1528,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00335,-4.231,1529,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00349,-4.23096,1530,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00369,-4.23088,1531,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00386,-4.23083,1532,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00408,-4.23074,1533,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00419,-4.2307,1534,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00421,-4.23069,1535,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00437,-4.23062,1536,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00448,-4.23057,1537,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00465,-4.23048,1538,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00477,-4.23041,1539,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00498,-4.23029,1540,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00515,-4.23019,1541,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00528,-4.2301,1542,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00538,-4.23003,1543,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00542,-4.23,1544,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00554,-4.22989,1545,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00558,-4.22985,1546,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00569,-4.22974,1547,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00574,-4.22969,1548,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00586,-4.22956,1549,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00616,-4.22926,1550,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0063,-4.22911,1551,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00631,-4.2291,1552,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00646,-4.22897,1553,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00661,-4.22882,1554,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0067,-4.22875,1555,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00677,-4.22868,1556,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00692,-4.22853,1557,
FCLOT1A-5,52.007,-4.22845,1558,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00712,-4.22832,1559,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00723,-4.22821,1560,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00724,-4.22819,1561,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00731,-4.2281,1562,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00741,-4.22798,1563,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0075,-4.22783,1564,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00751,-4.22783,1565,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00758,-4.2277,1566,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00763,-4.22762,1567,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00775,-4.22742,1568,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00775,-4.22741,1569,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00785,-4.22724,1570,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00793,-4.22708,1571,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00804,-4.22685,1572,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00804,-4.22683,1573,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00819,-4.22643,1574,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00822,-4.22634,1575,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0083,-4.22608,1576,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00841,-4.22577,1577,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00849,-4.22558,1578,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00857,-4.22537,1579,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00866,-4.22512,1580,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00884,-4.22468,1581,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00886,-4.22463,1582,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00889,-4.22457,1583,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00895,-4.22447,1584,
FCLOT1A-5,52.009,-4.22441,1585,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00904,-4.22438,1586,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00909,-4.22434,1587,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00915,-4.22432,1588,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00921,-4.22431,1589,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00934,-4.2243,1590,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00942,-4.22431,1591,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00952,-4.2243,1592,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00973,-4.22421,1593,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00981,-4.22415,1594,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00981,-4.22415,1595,
FCLOT1A-5,52.00997,-4.22405,1596,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01031,-4.22383,1597,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01048,-4.22372,1598,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01063,-4.22362,1599,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01064,-4.22362,1600,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01081,-4.22352,1601,
FCLOT1A-5,52.011,-4.22342,1602,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01126,-4.22333,1603,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01134,-4.22331,1604,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01137,-4.22331,1605,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01154,-4.22331,1606,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01163,-4.22333,1607,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01178,-4.22335,1608,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01187,-4.22337,1609,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01207,-4.2234,1610,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01239,-4.22345,1611,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01241,-4.22346,1612,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01273,-4.22349,1613,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01277,-4.22349,1614,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01288,-4.2235,1615,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01303,-4.22349,1616,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01313,-4.22349,1617,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01323,-4.22347,1618,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01335,-4.22345,1619,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01343,-4.22341,1620,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01348,-4.22339,1621,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0135,-4.22338,1622,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01368,-4.2233,1623,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0138,-4.22323,1624,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0139,-4.22317,1625,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01397,-4.22312,1626,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01415,-4.22295,1627,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01422,-4.22288,1628,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0143,-4.2228,1629,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0146,-4.22249,1630,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01462,-4.22247,1631,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01474,-4.22236,1632,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01476,-4.22235,1633,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01482,-4.22231,1634,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01493,-4.22225,1635,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01508,-4.22218,1636,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0151,-4.22217,1637,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01517,-4.22214,1638,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01528,-4.2221,1639,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01536,-4.22207,1640,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01545,-4.22204,1641,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01552,-4.22202,1642,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01561,-4.22198,1643,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01563,-4.22198,1644,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01589,-4.22186,1645,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01606,-4.22179,1646,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01611,-4.22177,1647,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0164,-4.22162,1648,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01641,-4.22162,1649,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01658,-4.22152,1650,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01675,-4.22143,1651,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01692,-4.22134,1652,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01709,-4.22124,1653,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01726,-4.22115,1654,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01743,-4.22106,1655,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01778,-4.22087,1656,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01795,-4.22079,1657,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01818,-4.22069,1658,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01848,-4.22059,1659,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01866,-4.22052,1660,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01876,-4.22049,1661,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01904,-4.22038,1662,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01918,-4.22032,1663,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01919,-4.22032,1664,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0193,-4.22024,1665,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01935,-4.22021,1666,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01948,-4.22013,1667,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01958,-4.22006,1668,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01974,-4.21992,1669,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0199,-4.21978,1670,
FCLOT1A-5,52.01993,-4.21975,1671,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02005,-4.21963,1672,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02016,-4.21952,1673,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0202,-4.21948,1674,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02028,-4.21938,1675,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02035,-4.21931,1676,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0205,-4.21914,1677,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02064,-4.21897,1678,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02068,-4.21892,1679,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02079,-4.2188,1680,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02093,-4.21862,1681,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02103,-4.21851,1682,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02108,-4.21845,1683,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02115,-4.21837,1684,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02122,-4.21828,1685,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02136,-4.21809,1686,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0214,-4.21804,1687,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0215,-4.21791,1688,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02156,-4.21782,1689,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02164,-4.21772,1690,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02169,-4.21765,1691,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0218,-4.21753,1692,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02194,-4.2174,1693,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02197,-4.21738,1694,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0221,-4.21727,1695,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02221,-4.21719,1696,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02227,-4.21715,1697,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0223,-4.21713,1698,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02239,-4.21709,1699,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02244,-4.21707,1700,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02246,-4.21706,1701,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0225,-4.21706,1702,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02261,-4.21709,1703,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02269,-4.21714,1704,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02275,-4.21719,1705,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02283,-4.21726,1706,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02284,-4.21728,1707,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0229,-4.21738,1708,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02298,-4.21754,1709,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02301,-4.21762,1710,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02308,-4.21777,1711,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02308,-4.21778,1712,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02316,-4.21794,1713,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0232,-4.21801,1714,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02328,-4.21818,1715,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02332,-4.21822,1716,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02342,-4.21835,1717,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02346,-4.2184,1718,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0236,-4.21857,1719,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02368,-4.21857,1720,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02371,-4.21857,1721,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02374,-4.21856,1722,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0238,-4.21852,1723,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02388,-4.21844,1724,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02393,-4.21837,1725,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02406,-4.21817,1726,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02419,-4.21798,1727,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02433,-4.21778,1728,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02436,-4.21773,1729,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02447,-4.2176,1730,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02462,-4.21744,1731,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02464,-4.21741,1732,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02475,-4.21725,1733,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02476,-4.21725,1734,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02489,-4.21705,1735,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02495,-4.21695,1736,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02501,-4.21684,1737,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02504,-4.2168,1738,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02522,-4.21647,1739,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02543,-4.21603,1740,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02548,-4.21595,1741,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02559,-4.21572,1742,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02561,-4.21569,1743,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02583,-4.21532,1744,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02584,-4.2153,1745,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02599,-4.21515,1746,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02599,-4.21514,1747,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02616,-4.21502,1748,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02622,-4.21497,1749,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0263,-4.21494,1750,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02632,-4.21493,1751,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0265,-4.21484,1752,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02667,-4.21476,1753,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02691,-4.21465,1754,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02709,-4.21453,1755,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02716,-4.21447,1756,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02722,-4.2144,1757,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02736,-4.21422,1758,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02742,-4.21405,1759,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02742,-4.21405,1760,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0276,-4.21353,1761,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02772,-4.21319,1762,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02779,-4.21304,1763,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02794,-4.21277,1764,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02805,-4.21255,1765,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02818,-4.21231,1766,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02828,-4.2121,1767,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02886,-4.21092,1768,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02921,-4.21012,1769,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02921,-4.21012,1770,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02926,-4.21,1771,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0293,-4.2099,1772,
FCLOT1A-5,52.02993,-4.20836,1773,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03008,-4.20809,1774,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0302,-4.20786,1775,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03032,-4.20767,1776,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03034,-4.20764,1777,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03067,-4.20729,1778,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03078,-4.20717,1779,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03087,-4.20706,1780,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03113,-4.20672,1781,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0312,-4.20664,1782,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03149,-4.20631,1783,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03169,-4.2061,1784,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03181,-4.20594,1785,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03184,-4.20591,1786,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03199,-4.20574,1787,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03234,-4.20533,1788,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03243,-4.20523,1789,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03257,-4.20506,1790,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03287,-4.20473,1791,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03317,-4.2044,1792,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03325,-4.20431,1793,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03325,-4.20431,1794,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03346,-4.20407,1795,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03368,-4.20382,1796,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03382,-4.20366,1797,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03412,-4.20332,1798,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03422,-4.20321,1799,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03427,-4.20315,1800,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03441,-4.20299,1801,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03456,-4.20282,1802,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03471,-4.20265,1803,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03481,-4.20254,1804,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03496,-4.20237,1805,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0351,-4.2022,1806,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03555,-4.20172,1807,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0357,-4.20156,1808,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03603,-4.20122,1809,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03625,-4.20097,1810,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0363,-4.20092,1811,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03633,-4.20089,1812,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03645,-4.20076,1813,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03654,-4.20066,1814,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03669,-4.2005,1815,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03684,-4.20034,1816,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0372,-4.19995,1817,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03764,-4.19946,1818,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03766,-4.19945,1819,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03779,-4.1993,1820,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03794,-4.19913,1821,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03804,-4.19902,1822,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03809,-4.19897,1823,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03811,-4.19894,1824,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03837,-4.19864,1825,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03869,-4.19826,1826,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03881,-4.19814,1827,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03895,-4.19798,1828,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03896,-4.19798,1829,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03911,-4.19783,1830,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03927,-4.19768,1831,
FCLOT1A-5,52.03969,-4.19728,1832,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04002,-4.19694,1833,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04016,-4.19679,1834,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04016,-4.19679,1835,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04017,-4.19678,1836,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04032,-4.19662,1837,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04042,-4.19651,1838,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04065,-4.19624,1839,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04119,-4.19562,1840,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04148,-4.19528,1841,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04189,-4.19479,1842,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04246,-4.19405,1843,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04256,-4.19393,1844,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0426,-4.19387,1845,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04265,-4.19381,1846,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04271,-4.19373,1847,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04282,-4.19361,1848,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04293,-4.19349,1849,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04304,-4.19336,1850,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0431,-4.19327,1851,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04317,-4.19317,1852,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04323,-4.19308,1853,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04334,-4.19289,1854,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04338,-4.19281,1855,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04344,-4.19269,1856,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04347,-4.19264,1857,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04353,-4.1925,1858,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04373,-4.19205,1859,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04396,-4.19158,1860,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04403,-4.19142,1861,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04412,-4.19123,1862,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04431,-4.19084,1863,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04447,-4.19053,1864,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04453,-4.19042,1865,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04456,-4.19037,1866,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04461,-4.19028,1867,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04474,-4.19009,1868,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04481,-4.18999,1869,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04485,-4.18994,1870,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04492,-4.18984,1871,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04494,-4.18982,1872,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04514,-4.18955,1873,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04524,-4.18938,1874,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04525,-4.18934,1875,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04528,-4.18929,1876,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04534,-4.18915,1877,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04536,-4.18909,1878,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04536,-4.18909,1879,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04537,-4.18906,1880,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04541,-4.18895,1881,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04543,-4.18888,1882,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04544,-4.18886,1883,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04548,-4.18873,1884,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0455,-4.18862,1885,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04553,-4.1885,1886,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04561,-4.18822,1887,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04566,-4.18808,1888,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04572,-4.18789,1889,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04574,-4.18783,1890,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04583,-4.18757,1891,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04585,-4.18751,1892,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0459,-4.18734,1893,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04604,-4.18677,1894,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04616,-4.18631,1895,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04632,-4.18569,1896,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04641,-4.18533,1897,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04644,-4.18522,1898,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04651,-4.18508,1899,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04658,-4.18493,1900,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04663,-4.18487,1901,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04678,-4.1847,1902,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04684,-4.18464,1903,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0471,-4.18444,1904,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04741,-4.18432,1905,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04745,-4.1843,1906,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04762,-4.18424,1907,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04778,-4.18419,1908,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04795,-4.18407,1909,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04796,-4.18406,1910,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04812,-4.18392,1911,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04828,-4.18379,1912,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04839,-4.18369,1913,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04844,-4.18365,1914,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0486,-4.18352,1915,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04879,-4.18336,1916,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04892,-4.18324,1917,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04914,-4.18304,1918,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0494,-4.18283,1919,
FCLOT1A-5,52.04972,-4.18265,1920,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05029,-4.18237,1921,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0508,-4.18211,1922,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05141,-4.18191,1923,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05177,-4.18188,1924,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05195,-4.18191,1925,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05224,-4.18195,1926,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05283,-4.18213,1927,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05316,-4.18222,1928,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05322,-4.18224,1929,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05362,-4.18231,1930,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0537,-4.18232,1931,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05415,-4.18228,1932,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0542,-4.18228,1933,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05433,-4.18224,1934,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05463,-4.18215,1935,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05532,-4.1819,1936,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05556,-4.1818,1937,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05574,-4.18173,1938,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0558,-4.1817,1939,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05616,-4.18146,1940,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05639,-4.18124,1941,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05649,-4.18115,1942,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05654,-4.18108,1943,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05667,-4.18089,1944,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05672,-4.18081,1945,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0568,-4.18068,1946,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05702,-4.18027,1947,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05704,-4.18024,1948,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05727,-4.17979,1949,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0573,-4.17974,1950,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05747,-4.17931,1951,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05748,-4.17929,1952,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05771,-4.17889,1953,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05783,-4.17866,1954,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05796,-4.17845,1955,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05807,-4.17824,1956,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05808,-4.17823,1957,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05845,-4.17759,1958,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05857,-4.17738,1959,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05857,-4.17737,1960,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05879,-4.17709,1961,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0589,-4.17694,1962,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05905,-4.17669,1963,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05917,-4.17647,1964,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05918,-4.17646,1965,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05927,-4.17623,1966,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0594,-4.17591,1967,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05946,-4.17579,1968,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05959,-4.17552,1969,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05962,-4.17548,1970,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0599,-4.1751,1971,
FCLOT1A-5,52.05996,-4.17501,1972,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0602,-4.17479,1973,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06036,-4.17465,1974,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06038,-4.17463,1975,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06088,-4.17419,1976,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06115,-4.17388,1977,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06128,-4.17373,1978,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06156,-4.17334,1979,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06185,-4.17288,1980,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06192,-4.17272,1981,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06213,-4.17229,1982,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06236,-4.17179,1983,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06242,-4.17167,1984,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06261,-4.17101,1985,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06261,-4.171,1986,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06271,-4.17077,1987,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06287,-4.17037,1988,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0631,-4.16977,1989,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06331,-4.16938,1990,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06345,-4.16912,1991,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06355,-4.16893,1992,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06371,-4.16859,1993,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06386,-4.1682,1994,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06387,-4.16818,1995,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06399,-4.16795,1996,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06401,-4.1679,1997,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06411,-4.16775,1998,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0644,-4.1673,1999,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06463,-4.16693,2000,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06471,-4.16679,2001,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06502,-4.16632,2002,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06507,-4.16624,2003,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06531,-4.1658,2004,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06539,-4.16568,2005,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06552,-4.16549,2006,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06579,-4.16509,2007,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06579,-4.16508,2008,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06592,-4.16489,2009,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06605,-4.16469,2010,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06618,-4.16449,2011,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06634,-4.16424,2012,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06644,-4.16409,2013,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06657,-4.16389,2014,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0667,-4.16369,2015,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06676,-4.1636,2016,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06683,-4.16349,2017,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06696,-4.16328,2018,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06709,-4.16307,2019,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06713,-4.163,2020,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06721,-4.16286,2021,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06733,-4.16264,2022,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06745,-4.16243,2023,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06755,-4.16227,2024,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06758,-4.16221,2025,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06761,-4.16216,2026,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0677,-4.162,2027,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06819,-4.16114,2028,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0682,-4.16113,2029,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0683,-4.16091,2030,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0684,-4.16067,2031,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06851,-4.16045,2032,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06862,-4.1602,2033,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06867,-4.16009,2034,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06874,-4.16,2035,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06886,-4.15986,2036,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06921,-4.15955,2037,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06937,-4.15942,2038,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06953,-4.1593,2039,
FCLOT1A-5,52.06986,-4.15904,2040,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07012,-4.15896,2041,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07097,-4.15866,2042,
FCLOT1A-5,52.071,-4.15866,2043,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07141,-4.15858,2044,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0719,-4.15851,2045,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07225,-4.1585,2046,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07261,-4.1585,2047,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07266,-4.15848,2048,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07266,-4.15848,2049,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07285,-4.15844,2050,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07368,-4.15832,2051,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07414,-4.15822,2052,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07436,-4.15813,2053,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07442,-4.15809,2054,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07459,-4.15798,2055,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07463,-4.15795,2056,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07491,-4.15772,2057,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07491,-4.15772,2058,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07494,-4.15811,2059,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07497,-4.15869,2060,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07493,-4.15894,2061,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07492,-4.15897,2062,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07487,-4.15924,2063,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07487,-4.15947,2064,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07491,-4.15998,2065,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07492,-4.16,2066,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07492,-4.16,2067,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07493,-4.16018,2068,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07494,-4.16039,2069,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07498,-4.16063,2070,
FCLOT1A-5,52.075,-4.16079,2071,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07502,-4.16082,2072,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07516,-4.161,2073,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0753,-4.16111,2074,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07537,-4.16118,2075,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07563,-4.16135,2076,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07582,-4.16148,2077,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07598,-4.16159,2078,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07602,-4.16161,2079,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07648,-4.16193,2080,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07665,-4.16205,2081,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07689,-4.16222,2082,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0778,-4.16285,2083,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07781,-4.16285,2084,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07781,-4.16285,2085,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07795,-4.16295,2086,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07804,-4.16296,2087,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0781,-4.16295,2088,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0781,-4.16295,2089,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07825,-4.16283,2090,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07858,-4.16243,2091,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07873,-4.16217,2092,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07885,-4.16195,2093,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07888,-4.16189,2094,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07909,-4.16151,2095,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07913,-4.16145,2096,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07924,-4.16135,2097,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07939,-4.1612,2098,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07949,-4.16111,2099,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07956,-4.16108,2100,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07971,-4.16099,2101,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07973,-4.16098,2102,
FCLOT1A-5,52.07995,-4.1609,2103,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08021,-4.16088,2104,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08044,-4.16089,2105,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08047,-4.16089,2106,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08098,-4.16096,2107,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08134,-4.16098,2108,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08156,-4.161,2109,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08201,-4.161,2110,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08223,-4.16094,2111,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08271,-4.16072,2112,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0832,-4.16053,2113,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08351,-4.16041,2114,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08364,-4.16037,2115,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08375,-4.16034,2116,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08382,-4.16033,2117,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08395,-4.16031,2118,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08395,-4.16031,2119,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08409,-4.16029,2120,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08472,-4.16025,2121,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08525,-4.16016,2122,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08526,-4.16016,2123,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08543,-4.1601,2124,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0856,-4.16003,2125,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08597,-4.15992,2126,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08631,-4.15981,2127,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08645,-4.15976,2128,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08648,-4.15974,2129,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08662,-4.15966,2130,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08695,-4.15951,2131,
FCLOT1A-5,52.087,-4.15948,2132,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0872,-4.15937,2133,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08733,-4.15926,2134,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08738,-4.15922,2135,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0876,-4.15902,2136,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08781,-4.15879,2137,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08809,-4.15848,2138,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08813,-4.15844,2139,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08837,-4.15822,2140,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08856,-4.15804,2141,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08865,-4.15794,2142,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08886,-4.15775,2143,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08915,-4.15738,2144,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08916,-4.15738,2145,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08927,-4.15724,2146,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0893,-4.15722,2147,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08946,-4.1571,2148,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08963,-4.15698,2149,
FCLOT1A-5,52.08996,-4.15674,2150,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09008,-4.15664,2151,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0906,-4.15623,2152,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09093,-4.15597,2153,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09124,-4.1557,2154,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09124,-4.1557,2155,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09128,-4.15566,2156,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09161,-4.15547,2157,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0918,-4.15533,2158,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0919,-4.15522,2159,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09191,-4.15521,2160,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09207,-4.15497,2161,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09234,-4.15455,2162,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09254,-4.1542,2163,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09258,-4.15407,2164,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09261,-4.15394,2165,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09265,-4.15377,2166,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0927,-4.15355,2167,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09271,-4.1535,2168,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09279,-4.15318,2169,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09287,-4.15292,2170,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09294,-4.15267,2171,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09297,-4.1525,2172,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09297,-4.15243,2173,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09298,-4.15236,2174,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09299,-4.15218,2175,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09298,-4.15191,2176,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09297,-4.15169,2177,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09295,-4.15147,2178,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09294,-4.15131,2179,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09294,-4.15111,2180,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09295,-4.15097,2181,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09295,-4.15096,2182,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09297,-4.15078,2183,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09304,-4.15053,2184,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09309,-4.15025,2185,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0931,-4.15018,2186,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09315,-4.1499,2187,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09315,-4.14987,2188,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09319,-4.14962,2189,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09322,-4.14947,2190,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09324,-4.14933,2191,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09326,-4.14922,2192,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09331,-4.14905,2193,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09338,-4.14888,2194,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09341,-4.14882,2195,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09352,-4.1486,2196,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09354,-4.14855,2197,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09381,-4.14807,2198,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09414,-4.14754,2199,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09421,-4.14744,2200,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09433,-4.14727,2201,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09448,-4.14711,2202,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09459,-4.14703,2203,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09495,-4.14681,2204,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09514,-4.1467,2205,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09542,-4.14654,2206,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09561,-4.14643,2207,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0957,-4.14635,2208,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09578,-4.14627,2209,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09595,-4.14608,2210,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09606,-4.14597,2211,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09635,-4.14565,2212,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09654,-4.14546,2213,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09673,-4.14532,2214,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09689,-4.14526,2215,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09703,-4.1452,2216,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09725,-4.14513,2217,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09742,-4.14507,2218,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09756,-4.14503,2219,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09808,-4.14487,2220,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09835,-4.1448,2221,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09851,-4.14474,2222,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09868,-4.14465,2223,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09882,-4.14453,2224,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09893,-4.1444,2225,
FCLOT1A-5,52.099,-4.14434,2226,
FCLOT1A-5,52.09922,-4.14416,2227,
FCLOT1A-5,52.0995,-4.14397,2228,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1,-4.1437,2229,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10064,-4.14338,2230,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10082,-4.14333,2231,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10105,-4.14326,2232,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10136,-4.14322,2233,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10144,-4.14321,2234,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10148,-4.14322,2235,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10202,-4.14324,2236,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10229,-4.14325,2237,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10231,-4.14325,2238,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1027,-4.14327,2239,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1027,-4.14327,2240,
FCLOT1A-5,52.103,-4.14329,2241,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10322,-4.1433,2242,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10333,-4.14331,2243,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10336,-4.14333,2244,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1034,-4.14336,2245,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10348,-4.14347,2246,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10348,-4.14347,2247,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10363,-4.14332,2248,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10373,-4.14322,2249,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10373,-4.14322,2250,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10373,-4.14323,2251,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10374,-4.14324,2252,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10374,-4.14325,2253,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10374,-4.14326,2254,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10375,-4.14326,2255,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10375,-4.14327,2256,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10376,-4.14327,2257,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10376,-4.14328,2258,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10377,-4.14328,2259,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10378,-4.14328,2260,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10379,-4.14328,2261,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1038,-4.14328,2262,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1038,-4.14327,2263,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10381,-4.14327,2264,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10381,-4.14326,2265,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10382,-4.14326,2266,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10382,-4.14325,2267,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10383,-4.14324,2268,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10383,-4.14323,2269,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10383,-4.14322,2270,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10383,-4.14321,2271,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10384,-4.14321,2272,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10384,-4.1432,2273,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10384,-4.14319,2274,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10384,-4.14318,2275,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10384,-4.14317,2276,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10383,-4.14317,2277,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10383,-4.14316,2278,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10383,-4.14315,2279,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10383,-4.14314,2280,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10382,-4.14313,2281,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10382,-4.14312,2282,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10381,-4.14312,2283,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10381,-4.14311,2284,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1038,-4.14311,2285,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10383,-4.14298,2286,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10385,-4.14287,2287,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10392,-4.14251,2288,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10393,-4.14242,2289,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10395,-4.14225,2290,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10396,-4.14213,2291,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10398,-4.14191,2292,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10398,-4.14184,2293,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10399,-4.14146,2294,
FCLOT1A-5,52.104,-4.14125,2295,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10401,-4.14099,2296,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10401,-4.14096,2297,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10401,-4.14054,2298,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10402,-4.13995,2299,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10402,-4.13989,2300,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10403,-4.13907,2301,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10403,-4.13898,2302,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10404,-4.13848,2303,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10404,-4.13819,2304,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10404,-4.13818,2305,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10405,-4.13784,2306,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10407,-4.1375,2307,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10414,-4.13704,2308,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10418,-4.13675,2309,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10423,-4.13647,2310,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10427,-4.13618,2311,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10428,-4.13614,2312,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10433,-4.13584,2313,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10444,-4.13548,2314,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10454,-4.13513,2315,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10455,-4.13511,2316,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10466,-4.13473,2317,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10471,-4.13451,2318,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10476,-4.13428,2319,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1048,-4.13406,2320,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10485,-4.13377,2321,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1049,-4.13342,2322,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10496,-4.13305,2323,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10503,-4.13253,2324,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1051,-4.13207,2325,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10521,-4.1314,2326,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10525,-4.13118,2327,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1053,-4.1309,2328,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10531,-4.13084,2329,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10535,-4.1306,2330,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10537,-4.13032,2331,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1054,-4.13013,2332,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1054,-4.13004,2333,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10543,-4.12977,2334,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10543,-4.12975,2335,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10545,-4.12945,2336,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10547,-4.12922,2337,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10547,-4.12916,2338,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10547,-4.12887,2339,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10547,-4.12862,2340,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10546,-4.12827,2341,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10544,-4.12784,2342,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10543,-4.1277,2343,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10541,-4.12741,2344,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1054,-4.12726,2345,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10539,-4.12712,2346,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10536,-4.12663,2347,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10531,-4.12609,2348,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10529,-4.12582,2349,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10529,-4.12582,2350,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10529,-4.12574,2351,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10527,-4.12559,2352,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10526,-4.12546,2353,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10521,-4.12493,2354,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10513,-4.12421,2355,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10513,-4.12414,2356,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10508,-4.12363,2357,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10501,-4.12297,2358,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10496,-4.12242,2359,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10496,-4.12241,2360,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10493,-4.12215,2361,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10492,-4.12212,2362,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10486,-4.12154,2363,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1048,-4.12096,2364,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10474,-4.12024,2365,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10467,-4.11942,2366,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10466,-4.11931,2367,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10464,-4.11917,2368,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10463,-4.11903,2369,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10459,-4.11867,2370,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10456,-4.11845,2371,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10454,-4.11819,2372,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1045,-4.11776,2373,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10449,-4.11758,2374,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10448,-4.11749,2375,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10447,-4.11729,2376,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10447,-4.1172,2377,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10447,-4.11702,2378,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10448,-4.11688,2379,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10449,-4.11663,2380,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1045,-4.11619,2381,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10451,-4.11585,2382,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10452,-4.11524,2383,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10447,-4.11472,2384,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10447,-4.11469,2385,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10442,-4.11415,2386,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1044,-4.11382,2387,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10439,-4.11364,2388,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10437,-4.11315,2389,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10434,-4.11269,2390,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10433,-4.11265,2391,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10431,-4.11236,2392,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1043,-4.11229,2393,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10428,-4.11199,2394,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10428,-4.11178,2395,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10427,-4.11155,2396,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10428,-4.11149,2397,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10431,-4.11114,2398,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10434,-4.11091,2399,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10437,-4.11074,2400,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10438,-4.11063,2401,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10441,-4.11046,2402,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10442,-4.11036,2403,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10443,-4.11034,2404,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10451,-4.10978,2405,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10455,-4.10949,2406,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10458,-4.10932,2407,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1046,-4.10921,2408,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10461,-4.1091,2409,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10476,-4.10801,2410,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10477,-4.10797,2411,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1049,-4.10701,2412,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10494,-4.10662,2413,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10495,-4.10654,2414,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10499,-4.10626,2415,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10502,-4.10597,2416,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10511,-4.10552,2417,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10529,-4.10457,2418,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10532,-4.10443,2419,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10535,-4.10417,2420,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10536,-4.10383,2421,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10535,-4.10262,2422,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10536,-4.10182,2423,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1054,-4.10148,2424,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10547,-4.10108,2425,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10561,-4.10054,2426,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10577,-4.10013,2427,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10581,-4.10007,2428,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10584,-4.10001,2429,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10602,-4.09967,2430,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10623,-4.09938,2431,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10639,-4.09924,2432,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10682,-4.09889,2433,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10709,-4.0986,2434,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10731,-4.09831,2435,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10735,-4.09825,2436,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10753,-4.09795,2437,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10756,-4.0979,2438,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10769,-4.09769,2439,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10798,-4.09719,2440,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10807,-4.09705,2441,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1083,-4.09667,2442,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10841,-4.09648,2443,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10843,-4.09646,2444,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10847,-4.09639,2445,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10869,-4.09605,2446,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1088,-4.09588,2447,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10893,-4.09567,2448,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10906,-4.09547,2449,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10911,-4.09539,2450,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10938,-4.09492,2451,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10963,-4.0945,2452,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10987,-4.09409,2453,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10992,-4.09399,2454,
FCLOT1A-5,52.10993,-4.09398,2455,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11025,-4.09343,2456,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11048,-4.09301,2457,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11072,-4.09258,2458,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11077,-4.09248,2459,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11077,-4.09247,2460,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11083,-4.09237,2461,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11108,-4.09192,2462,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11148,-4.09118,2463,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11161,-4.09095,2464,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11168,-4.09084,2465,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11215,-4.09002,2466,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11237,-4.0897,2467,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11237,-4.08969,2468,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11244,-4.08959,2469,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11257,-4.08939,2470,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1126,-4.08936,2471,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11294,-4.08887,2472,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11304,-4.08873,2473,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11312,-4.08863,2474,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11323,-4.08846,2475,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11328,-4.08841,2476,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11332,-4.08837,2477,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11341,-4.08829,2478,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11349,-4.08805,2479,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11355,-4.08789,2480,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11376,-4.08731,2481,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11381,-4.0871,2482,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11383,-4.08696,2483,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11389,-4.08657,2484,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11391,-4.08639,2485,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11394,-4.0861,2486,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11395,-4.08602,2487,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11396,-4.08581,2488,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11397,-4.08567,2489,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11397,-4.08552,2490,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11398,-4.08526,2491,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11398,-4.08522,2492,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11396,-4.08481,2493,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11393,-4.0845,2494,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11388,-4.08419,2495,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11386,-4.08408,2496,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1138,-4.08382,2497,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1138,-4.08381,2498,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11373,-4.08346,2499,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11364,-4.08301,2500,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11358,-4.08259,2501,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11353,-4.0822,2502,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11348,-4.08205,2503,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11346,-4.08199,2504,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11342,-4.08192,2505,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11327,-4.08169,2506,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11314,-4.08142,2507,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11309,-4.08126,2508,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11304,-4.08107,2509,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11301,-4.08087,2510,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11298,-4.08067,2511,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11296,-4.08048,2512,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11295,-4.0803,2513,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11295,-4.0803,2514,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11295,-4.08024,2515,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11294,-4.07991,2516,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11293,-4.07965,2517,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11292,-4.07952,2518,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11291,-4.07859,2519,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11291,-4.07859,2520,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11292,-4.07859,2521,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11293,-4.07858,2522,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11294,-4.07858,2523,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11295,-4.07857,2524,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11295,-4.07856,2525,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11295,-4.07855,2526,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11295,-4.07854,2527,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11295,-4.07852,2528,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11325,-4.07832,2529,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11341,-4.07816,2530,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11358,-4.07799,2531,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11373,-4.07787,2532,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11389,-4.07773,2533,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11407,-4.07758,2534,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11455,-4.07721,2535,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1147,-4.07709,2536,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11486,-4.07697,2537,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11506,-4.07681,2538,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1152,-4.07676,2539,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1152,-4.07676,2540,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1152,-4.07679,2541,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1152,-4.0768,2542,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11521,-4.07682,2543,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11522,-4.07684,2544,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11523,-4.07685,2545,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11524,-4.07686,2546,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11526,-4.07686,2547,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11528,-4.07686,2548,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11528,-4.07685,2549,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11529,-4.07685,2550,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11531,-4.07682,2551,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11532,-4.07679,2552,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11537,-4.07681,2553,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11565,-4.07688,2554,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11618,-4.07706,2555,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11656,-4.07718,2556,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11677,-4.07729,2557,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11685,-4.07734,2558,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11699,-4.07744,2559,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11714,-4.07755,2560,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11748,-4.07782,2561,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11755,-4.07788,2562,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11798,-4.07822,2563,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11825,-4.07847,2564,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11834,-4.07855,2565,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11856,-4.07874,2566,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11871,-4.07891,2567,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11891,-4.07916,2568,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11906,-4.07935,2569,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11906,-4.07935,2570,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11919,-4.07926,2571,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11923,-4.07923,2572,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11925,-4.07922,2573,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11938,-4.07916,2574,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1194,-4.07915,2575,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11957,-4.07907,2576,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11962,-4.07905,2577,
FCLOT1A-5,52.11997,-4.07888,2578,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12068,-4.07855,2579,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12079,-4.0785,2580,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12123,-4.0783,2581,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1213,-4.07827,2582,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12146,-4.07822,2583,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12148,-4.07821,2584,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12174,-4.07812,2585,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12187,-4.07807,2586,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12189,-4.07807,2587,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12223,-4.07798,2588,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12232,-4.07796,2589,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12241,-4.07794,2590,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12287,-4.07785,2591,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12315,-4.07783,2592,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12316,-4.07783,2593,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12321,-4.07784,2594,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1233,-4.07785,2595,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12348,-4.07788,2596,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12371,-4.0779,2597,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12375,-4.07789,2598,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12384,-4.07787,2599,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12386,-4.07787,2600,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12399,-4.07783,2601,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12422,-4.0777,2602,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12454,-4.07749,2603,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12476,-4.07731,2604,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12493,-4.07713,2605,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12519,-4.07683,2606,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12541,-4.07661,2607,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12557,-4.07643,2608,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12571,-4.07631,2609,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12583,-4.07622,2610,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1259,-4.07617,2611,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12616,-4.07604,2612,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12629,-4.07602,2613,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12645,-4.076,2614,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12669,-4.07593,2615,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12688,-4.07586,2616,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12703,-4.0758,2617,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12705,-4.07578,2618,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12721,-4.07571,2619,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12722,-4.0757,2620,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1274,-4.07561,2621,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12746,-4.07557,2622,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12756,-4.07551,2623,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12773,-4.0754,2624,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12786,-4.07532,2625,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1279,-4.0753,2626,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12798,-4.07524,2627,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12806,-4.07518,2628,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12815,-4.07511,2629,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12818,-4.07509,2630,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12822,-4.07504,2631,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12838,-4.0749,2632,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12839,-4.07489,2633,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12854,-4.07475,2634,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12869,-4.07461,2635,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12873,-4.07457,2636,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12878,-4.07453,2637,
FCLOT1A-5,52.129,-4.07431,2638,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12902,-4.07429,2639,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12903,-4.07428,2640,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1291,-4.07423,2641,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12917,-4.0742,2642,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12918,-4.07419,2643,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12923,-4.07416,2644,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1293,-4.07414,2645,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12942,-4.07411,2646,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12964,-4.07406,2647,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12965,-4.07406,2648,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12977,-4.07402,2649,
FCLOT1A-5,52.12988,-4.07398,2650,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13005,-4.0739,2651,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13016,-4.07384,2652,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13026,-4.0738,2653,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13044,-4.0737,2654,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13089,-4.07346,2655,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13107,-4.07339,2656,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13131,-4.0733,2657,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13179,-4.07317,2658,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13182,-4.07316,2659,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13222,-4.07304,2660,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13238,-4.07298,2661,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13243,-4.07296,2662,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13255,-4.0729,2663,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13259,-4.07288,2664,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13286,-4.07274,2665,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13289,-4.07273,2666,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13297,-4.07271,2667,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13307,-4.07269,2668,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13311,-4.07268,2669,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13318,-4.07268,2670,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13326,-4.07268,2671,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13333,-4.07269,2672,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13346,-4.07273,2673,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1336,-4.0728,2674,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13361,-4.0728,2675,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13374,-4.07287,2676,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13377,-4.07289,2677,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13378,-4.07289,2678,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13385,-4.07292,2679,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13391,-4.07293,2680,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13393,-4.07294,2681,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13395,-4.07294,2682,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13399,-4.07294,2683,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13403,-4.07294,2684,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13408,-4.07293,2685,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13413,-4.07292,2686,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13425,-4.0729,2687,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13431,-4.07289,2688,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13437,-4.07288,2689,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13447,-4.07288,2690,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13449,-4.07289,2691,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13457,-4.0729,2692,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13466,-4.07294,2693,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13468,-4.07295,2694,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13483,-4.07304,2695,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13484,-4.07304,2696,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13516,-4.07328,2697,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13532,-4.07343,2698,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13539,-4.07349,2699,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13547,-4.07357,2700,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13555,-4.07364,2701,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13559,-4.07367,2702,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13563,-4.07371,2703,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13579,-4.07385,2704,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13583,-4.07387,2705,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13599,-4.07398,2706,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13617,-4.07408,2707,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13642,-4.07423,2708,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13664,-4.07422,2709,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13683,-4.07418,2710,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13696,-4.07412,2711,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13713,-4.07404,2712,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13728,-4.07396,2713,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1373,-4.07395,2714,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13747,-4.07388,2715,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13749,-4.07387,2716,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13762,-4.07384,2717,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13765,-4.07384,2718,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13775,-4.07383,2719,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13783,-4.07384,2720,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13788,-4.07384,2721,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13801,-4.07386,2722,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13803,-4.07386,2723,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13825,-4.07397,2724,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13831,-4.07399,2725,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13831,-4.07399,2726,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13837,-4.07402,2727,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13846,-4.07404,2728,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13851,-4.07403,2729,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13878,-4.07363,2730,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13897,-4.07314,2731,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13905,-4.07296,2732,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13907,-4.0729,2733,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13909,-4.07285,2734,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13918,-4.07266,2735,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13925,-4.07249,2736,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13928,-4.07242,2737,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13939,-4.07222,2738,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13945,-4.0721,2739,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13962,-4.07177,2740,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13975,-4.07153,2741,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13989,-4.07134,2742,
FCLOT1A-5,52.13997,-4.07122,2743,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14002,-4.07115,2744,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14018,-4.07093,2745,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14038,-4.07063,2746,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14042,-4.07056,2747,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14057,-4.07029,2748,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14066,-4.07013,2749,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14079,-4.06991,2750,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14081,-4.06986,2751,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14103,-4.06945,2752,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14125,-4.06901,2753,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14126,-4.06898,2754,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1414,-4.06862,2755,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1414,-4.06859,2756,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14145,-4.06837,2757,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14149,-4.06823,2758,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14158,-4.06783,2759,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14161,-4.06768,2760,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14165,-4.06751,2761,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14174,-4.06704,2762,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14181,-4.06665,2763,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14181,-4.06662,2764,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14186,-4.06632,2765,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1419,-4.06603,2766,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14195,-4.06561,2767,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14198,-4.06519,2768,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14199,-4.06512,2769,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14199,-4.06503,2770,
FCLOT1A-5,52.142,-4.06483,2771,
FCLOT1A-5,52.142,-4.06482,2772,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14201,-4.06463,2773,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14201,-4.06446,2774,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14201,-4.06413,2775,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14201,-4.06412,2776,
FCLOT1A-5,52.142,-4.06402,2777,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14198,-4.06379,2778,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14196,-4.06367,2779,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14193,-4.06356,2780,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14191,-4.06351,2781,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14183,-4.06328,2782,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14177,-4.06312,2783,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14165,-4.06286,2784,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14154,-4.06256,2785,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14144,-4.06231,2786,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1413,-4.06199,2787,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14126,-4.06189,2788,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14124,-4.06183,2789,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14118,-4.06166,2790,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14118,-4.06164,2791,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14116,-4.06156,2792,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14115,-4.06143,2793,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14114,-4.06134,2794,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14113,-4.06123,2795,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14113,-4.06113,2796,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14112,-4.06094,2797,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14106,-4.0606,2798,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14104,-4.06049,2799,
FCLOT1A-5,52.141,-4.06031,2800,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14098,-4.06021,2801,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14098,-4.06008,2802,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14098,-4.05991,2803,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14099,-4.0596,2804,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14101,-4.05928,2805,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14103,-4.05905,2806,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14107,-4.05887,2807,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1411,-4.05874,2808,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14114,-4.05865,2809,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14121,-4.05848,2810,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14125,-4.05842,2811,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14128,-4.05837,2812,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14132,-4.05833,2813,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1414,-4.05825,2814,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1414,-4.05824,2815,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14154,-4.05811,2816,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14165,-4.05802,2817,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14181,-4.05791,2818,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14197,-4.05783,2819,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14205,-4.05778,2820,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14214,-4.05774,2821,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14222,-4.05769,2822,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14229,-4.05766,2823,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14231,-4.05765,2824,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1424,-4.0576,2825,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14248,-4.05756,2826,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14265,-4.05748,2827,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14284,-4.0574,2828,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14291,-4.05736,2829,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14294,-4.05735,2830,
FCLOT1A-5,52.143,-4.05733,2831,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14309,-4.0573,2832,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1432,-4.05727,2833,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14354,-4.0572,2834,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14363,-4.05719,2835,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14372,-4.05717,2836,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1438,-4.05715,2837,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14394,-4.05712,2838,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14398,-4.05711,2839,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14416,-4.05709,2840,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14434,-4.05706,2841,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14435,-4.05706,2842,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14452,-4.05702,2843,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14458,-4.05701,2844,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1447,-4.05698,2845,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14479,-4.05695,2846,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14487,-4.05693,2847,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14505,-4.05688,2848,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14505,-4.05687,2849,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14523,-4.05685,2850,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14533,-4.05684,2851,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14565,-4.05682,2852,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14583,-4.05681,2853,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14592,-4.0568,2854,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14601,-4.05679,2855,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14636,-4.05665,2856,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14653,-4.05658,2857,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14685,-4.05645,2858,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14758,-4.05612,2859,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14775,-4.05604,2860,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14809,-4.05588,2861,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14818,-4.05581,2862,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14822,-4.05577,2863,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14825,-4.05573,2864,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14826,-4.05572,2865,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14834,-4.05563,2866,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1484,-4.05554,2867,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14848,-4.05543,2868,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14849,-4.05542,2869,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14852,-4.05537,2870,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14866,-4.05513,2871,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14869,-4.05505,2872,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14872,-4.05498,2873,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14878,-4.05482,2874,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14893,-4.05431,2875,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14897,-4.05414,2876,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14897,-4.05414,2877,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14903,-4.05391,2878,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14903,-4.05389,2879,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14911,-4.05357,2880,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14913,-4.05345,2881,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14914,-4.05342,2882,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14917,-4.05326,2883,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14918,-4.05322,2884,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14925,-4.05289,2885,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14936,-4.05234,2886,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14936,-4.05231,2887,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14939,-4.0522,2888,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14942,-4.05206,2889,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14949,-4.05176,2890,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14951,-4.05168,2891,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14953,-4.0516,2892,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14955,-4.05151,2893,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14959,-4.05134,2894,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1496,-4.05124,2895,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14961,-4.05121,2896,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14964,-4.05104,2897,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14968,-4.05073,2898,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14969,-4.05067,2899,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14969,-4.05064,2900,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14978,-4.05012,2901,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14981,-4.04995,2902,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14987,-4.04967,2903,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1499,-4.04955,2904,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1499,-4.04952,2905,
FCLOT1A-5,52.14993,-4.04941,2906,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15005,-4.04904,2907,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15015,-4.04873,2908,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1502,-4.04861,2909,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15032,-4.04837,2910,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15054,-4.04797,2911,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15073,-4.04768,2912,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15078,-4.04761,2913,
FCLOT1A-5,52.151,-4.04729,2914,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15115,-4.04706,2915,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15133,-4.0468,2916,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1516,-4.04633,2917,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15179,-4.046,2918,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15205,-4.04552,2919,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1521,-4.04541,2920,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15247,-4.04469,2921,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1528,-4.04408,2922,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15306,-4.0437,2923,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15322,-4.04353,2924,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15326,-4.04349,2925,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15347,-4.04331,2926,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15377,-4.04313,2927,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15403,-4.04302,2928,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15426,-4.0429,2929,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15443,-4.04281,2930,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15453,-4.04268,2931,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15466,-4.04252,2932,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15472,-4.04244,2933,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15482,-4.04231,2934,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15486,-4.04223,2935,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15505,-4.04186,2936,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15518,-4.0416,2937,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15528,-4.04139,2938,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15539,-4.04119,2939,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15544,-4.04109,2940,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15549,-4.04099,2941,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15564,-4.04071,2942,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15583,-4.04036,2943,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15587,-4.04028,2944,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15598,-4.04009,2945,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15608,-4.03991,2946,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15612,-4.03985,2947,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15624,-4.03964,2948,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15625,-4.03962,2949,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1565,-4.03923,2950,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15667,-4.03898,2951,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15681,-4.03879,2952,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15683,-4.03876,2953,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15703,-4.03848,2954,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15725,-4.03818,2955,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1573,-4.0381,2956,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15757,-4.0377,2957,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15763,-4.0376,2958,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15773,-4.03742,2959,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15778,-4.03732,2960,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15783,-4.03722,2961,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15795,-4.03695,2962,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15796,-4.03694,2963,
FCLOT1A-5,52.158,-4.03683,2964,
FCLOT1A-5,52.158,-4.03683,2965,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15807,-4.03665,2966,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15809,-4.03657,2967,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15819,-4.03629,2968,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15828,-4.03607,2969,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15834,-4.03594,2970,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15846,-4.03566,2971,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15848,-4.03561,2972,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15858,-4.03539,2973,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1587,-4.03514,2974,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15882,-4.03491,2975,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15885,-4.03486,2976,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15893,-4.03472,2977,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15907,-4.03451,2978,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15922,-4.03429,2979,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15924,-4.03426,2980,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1596,-4.03373,2981,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15963,-4.03368,2982,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15975,-4.03349,2983,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15985,-4.03332,2984,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15991,-4.0332,2985,
FCLOT1A-5,52.15999,-4.03307,2986,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16014,-4.03287,2987,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16022,-4.03275,2988,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16034,-4.0326,2989,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16039,-4.03255,2990,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16051,-4.03244,2991,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16069,-4.03228,2992,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16072,-4.03226,2993,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16095,-4.03208,2994,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16119,-4.0319,2995,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16126,-4.03184,2996,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1613,-4.03182,2997,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16148,-4.03167,2998,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16162,-4.03154,2999,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16165,-4.03151,3000,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16176,-4.0314,3001,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1619,-4.03125,3002,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16205,-4.03109,3003,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16216,-4.03095,3004,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16231,-4.03075,3005,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16259,-4.03036,3006,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16281,-4.03006,3007,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16295,-4.02987,3008,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16307,-4.02968,3009,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16312,-4.02959,3010,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16321,-4.02945,3011,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16336,-4.02919,3012,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16357,-4.02878,3013,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16376,-4.02845,3014,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16382,-4.02835,3015,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16397,-4.02807,3016,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16428,-4.02751,3017,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16442,-4.02726,3018,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16454,-4.02705,3019,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16482,-4.02656,3020,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16491,-4.02643,3021,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16499,-4.02631,3022,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16509,-4.02615,3023,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16518,-4.02602,3024,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16526,-4.0259,3025,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16532,-4.02583,3026,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1654,-4.02571,3027,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16558,-4.02548,3028,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16581,-4.02518,3029,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16602,-4.02492,3030,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1661,-4.02482,3031,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16624,-4.02464,3032,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16631,-4.02456,3033,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16645,-4.02439,3034,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16647,-4.02437,3035,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1666,-4.02421,3036,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16685,-4.0239,3037,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16706,-4.02366,3038,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16739,-4.02325,3039,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16757,-4.02302,3040,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16775,-4.02281,3041,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16796,-4.02257,3042,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16812,-4.02236,3043,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16824,-4.02221,3044,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16829,-4.02215,3045,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16847,-4.02191,3046,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16865,-4.02164,3047,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16882,-4.02135,3048,
FCLOT1A-5,52.169,-4.02106,3049,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16904,-4.02099,3050,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16909,-4.02091,3051,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16927,-4.02061,3052,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16944,-4.02029,3053,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16957,-4.02004,3054,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16969,-4.01982,3055,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1698,-4.01959,3056,
FCLOT1A-5,52.16989,-4.01937,3057,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1699,-4.01935,3058,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17,-4.01912,3059,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17009,-4.0189,3060,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1701,-4.01886,3061,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17019,-4.0186,3062,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1702,-4.01856,3063,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17031,-4.01824,3064,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17042,-4.01787,3065,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17052,-4.01756,3066,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1706,-4.0173,3067,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1707,-4.01699,3068,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17078,-4.01674,3069,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17085,-4.01652,3070,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17091,-4.01636,3071,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17097,-4.01624,3072,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17104,-4.0161,3073,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17107,-4.01606,3074,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17112,-4.01598,3075,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17122,-4.01585,3076,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17131,-4.01574,3077,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17141,-4.01565,3078,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17152,-4.01557,3079,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17167,-4.01549,3080,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1717,-4.01547,3081,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17181,-4.01545,3082,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17215,-4.01536,3083,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17222,-4.01535,3084,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1724,-4.0153,3085,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17256,-4.01527,3086,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17271,-4.01523,3087,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17293,-4.01517,3088,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17307,-4.01514,3089,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17338,-4.01506,3090,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17346,-4.01504,3091,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17364,-4.01499,3092,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17385,-4.01494,3093,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1742,-4.01485,3094,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17435,-4.01481,3095,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17468,-4.01472,3096,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17471,-4.01472,3097,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17494,-4.01466,3098,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17506,-4.01461,3099,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17522,-4.01455,3100,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17536,-4.01447,3101,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17541,-4.01445,3102,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17548,-4.0144,3103,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1756,-4.0143,3104,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17572,-4.01419,3105,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17576,-4.01416,3106,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17602,-4.01388,3107,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17606,-4.01383,3108,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17619,-4.01365,3109,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1763,-4.01347,3110,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17642,-4.01324,3111,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17654,-4.01299,3112,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17673,-4.01263,3113,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17673,-4.01263,3114,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17685,-4.01242,3115,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17695,-4.01216,3116,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17714,-4.01174,3117,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17721,-4.01158,3118,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17736,-4.01122,3119,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17739,-4.01116,3120,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17746,-4.01096,3121,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17749,-4.01088,3122,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17764,-4.01045,3123,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17777,-4.01005,3124,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17787,-4.00973,3125,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17804,-4.00916,3126,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17808,-4.00904,3127,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17812,-4.00889,3128,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1782,-4.00856,3129,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17833,-4.00812,3130,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17834,-4.00809,3131,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17841,-4.00789,3132,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17843,-4.00784,3133,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17851,-4.00758,3134,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17851,-4.00757,3135,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17856,-4.00744,3136,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17859,-4.00734,3137,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1786,-4.00732,3138,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17862,-4.00723,3139,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17865,-4.00704,3140,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17869,-4.00676,3141,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17871,-4.00665,3142,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17878,-4.00619,3143,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17878,-4.00614,3144,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17881,-4.0059,3145,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17883,-4.00573,3146,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17885,-4.00561,3147,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17888,-4.0054,3148,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1789,-4.00526,3149,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17892,-4.00513,3150,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17893,-4.00507,3151,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17897,-4.00488,3152,
FCLOT1A-5,52.179,-4.00475,3153,
FCLOT1A-5,52.179,-4.00471,3154,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17902,-4.00467,3155,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17904,-4.00458,3156,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17909,-4.00445,3157,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17911,-4.00438,3158,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17918,-4.00426,3159,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17928,-4.00407,3160,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17939,-4.00387,3161,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17946,-4.00376,3162,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17949,-4.00371,3163,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17955,-4.00362,3164,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17963,-4.00353,3165,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1797,-4.00344,3166,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17982,-4.00329,3167,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17992,-4.00317,3168,
FCLOT1A-5,52.17996,-4.00313,3169,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18018,-4.00289,3170,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18044,-4.00261,3171,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18087,-4.00214,3172,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18088,-4.00213,3173,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18102,-4.00204,3174,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18112,-4.00196,3175,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18115,-4.00193,3176,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18141,-4.00174,3177,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18157,-4.00163,3178,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18174,-4.00154,3179,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18179,-4.00151,3180,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18184,-4.00148,3181,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18192,-4.00144,3182,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18202,-4.00137,3183,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18212,-4.00131,3184,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18215,-4.00129,3185,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18229,-4.00119,3186,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18235,-4.00116,3187,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1824,-4.00114,3188,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18246,-4.00112,3189,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18247,-4.00111,3190,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18276,-4.00109,3191,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18282,-4.00108,3192,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18283,-4.00108,3193,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18288,-4.00106,3194,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18293,-4.00104,3195,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18296,-4.00101,3196,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18299,-4.00099,3197,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18304,-4.00093,3198,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18308,-4.00087,3199,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18314,-4.00075,3200,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18322,-4.0006,3201,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18335,-4.00038,3202,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18336,-4.00035,3203,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18341,-4.00026,3204,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18348,-4.00017,3205,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18354,-4.0001,3206,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18362,-4.00001,3207,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18372,-3.99992,3208,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1838,-3.99986,3209,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18384,-3.99983,3210,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18412,-3.99958,3211,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18435,-3.99938,3212,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18446,-3.99928,3213,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18454,-3.99922,3214,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18463,-3.99915,3215,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18474,-3.9991,3216,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18493,-3.999,3217,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18513,-3.99892,3218,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18556,-3.99871,3219,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1856,-3.99869,3220,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18568,-3.99864,3221,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18573,-3.9986,3222,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18578,-3.99855,3223,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18582,-3.99851,3224,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18588,-3.99845,3225,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18594,-3.99839,3226,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18597,-3.99835,3227,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18599,-3.99832,3228,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18605,-3.99825,3229,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1861,-3.99817,3230,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18617,-3.99804,3231,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18626,-3.99787,3232,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18634,-3.99768,3233,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18637,-3.99761,3234,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18646,-3.99741,3235,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18646,-3.9974,3236,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18655,-3.99721,3237,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18657,-3.99717,3238,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18663,-3.99702,3239,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18668,-3.99694,3240,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18673,-3.99682,3241,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18679,-3.99671,3242,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18687,-3.99657,3243,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18698,-3.99637,3244,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18713,-3.99612,3245,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18721,-3.99597,3246,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18728,-3.99579,3247,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18729,-3.99575,3248,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18734,-3.99561,3249,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18737,-3.99548,3250,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18739,-3.99536,3251,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1874,-3.99524,3252,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1874,-3.99511,3253,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1874,-3.99495,3254,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18741,-3.99462,3255,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18743,-3.99432,3256,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18743,-3.99427,3257,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18745,-3.99404,3258,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18745,-3.99403,3259,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18747,-3.99384,3260,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18749,-3.99361,3261,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18751,-3.99334,3262,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18754,-3.99299,3263,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18755,-3.99291,3264,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18756,-3.99287,3265,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18757,-3.99268,3266,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18761,-3.99244,3267,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18765,-3.9922,3268,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18769,-3.99195,3269,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18772,-3.99172,3270,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18776,-3.99145,3271,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18777,-3.9914,3272,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1878,-3.99118,3273,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18782,-3.99107,3274,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18784,-3.991,3275,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18786,-3.99093,3276,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18787,-3.99087,3277,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1879,-3.99079,3278,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18793,-3.99073,3279,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18795,-3.99067,3280,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18797,-3.99063,3281,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18799,-3.99059,3282,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18803,-3.99052,3283,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18809,-3.99043,3284,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18814,-3.99034,3285,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18816,-3.99032,3286,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18855,-3.98971,3287,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18861,-3.98962,3288,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18891,-3.98915,3289,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18893,-3.98912,3290,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18905,-3.98892,3291,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18925,-3.9886,3292,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1893,-3.98853,3293,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18932,-3.98851,3294,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18936,-3.98846,3295,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18943,-3.98842,3296,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18952,-3.98838,3297,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18958,-3.98836,3298,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18973,-3.98831,3299,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18982,-3.98828,3300,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1899,-3.98826,3301,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18996,-3.98825,3302,
FCLOT1A-5,52.18999,-3.98825,3303,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19003,-3.98825,3304,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19019,-3.98824,3305,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19046,-3.98824,3306,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19049,-3.98825,3307,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1905,-3.98825,3308,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19061,-3.98826,3309,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19075,-3.98828,3310,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19082,-3.9883,3311,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19102,-3.98834,3312,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19118,-3.98837,3313,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19126,-3.98838,3314,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19133,-3.98838,3315,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19136,-3.98839,3316,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19146,-3.9884,3317,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19156,-3.98843,3318,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19168,-3.98848,3319,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19171,-3.98849,3320,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19186,-3.98854,3321,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19189,-3.98855,3322,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19203,-3.98859,3323,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19207,-3.98861,3324,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19214,-3.98862,3325,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19221,-3.98863,3326,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19229,-3.98865,3327,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19241,-3.98867,3328,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19256,-3.98869,3329,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19275,-3.98872,3330,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19278,-3.98873,3331,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1929,-3.98876,3332,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19301,-3.98878,3333,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1931,-3.9888,3334,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19318,-3.98881,3335,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19323,-3.98882,3336,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19333,-3.98882,3337,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19336,-3.98882,3338,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19341,-3.98881,3339,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19345,-3.98881,3340,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19349,-3.98879,3341,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19351,-3.98879,3342,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19356,-3.98877,3343,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1936,-3.98874,3344,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19365,-3.98871,3345,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19369,-3.98867,3346,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19378,-3.98859,3347,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19382,-3.98854,3348,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19396,-3.98839,3349,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19404,-3.9883,3350,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19404,-3.9883,3351,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19406,-3.98827,3352,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19411,-3.98823,3353,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19418,-3.98816,3354,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19424,-3.98809,3355,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1943,-3.98801,3356,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1943,-3.988,3357,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19434,-3.98795,3358,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19442,-3.98781,3359,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1945,-3.98768,3360,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19454,-3.98759,3361,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19461,-3.98747,3362,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19474,-3.98721,3363,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19481,-3.98706,3364,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19484,-3.98699,3365,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19486,-3.98696,3366,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19486,-3.98694,3367,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19487,-3.98693,3368,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19487,-3.98691,3369,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19487,-3.9869,3370,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19488,-3.98681,3371,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1949,-3.98672,3372,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1949,-3.98666,3373,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1949,-3.9866,3374,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1949,-3.98655,3375,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1949,-3.98649,3376,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19489,-3.9864,3377,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19487,-3.9863,3378,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19487,-3.98628,3379,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19485,-3.98616,3380,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19484,-3.98611,3381,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19483,-3.98602,3382,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19479,-3.98579,3383,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19474,-3.98549,3384,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19474,-3.98545,3385,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19473,-3.98535,3386,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19471,-3.98525,3387,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1947,-3.98516,3388,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1947,-3.98514,3389,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19469,-3.98506,3390,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19468,-3.98497,3391,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19467,-3.98489,3392,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19467,-3.98487,3393,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19467,-3.98479,3394,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19467,-3.98474,3395,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19468,-3.98468,3396,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19468,-3.98462,3397,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19468,-3.98458,3398,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19468,-3.98457,3399,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19469,-3.9845,3400,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1947,-3.98443,3401,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19472,-3.98429,3402,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19473,-3.98422,3403,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19477,-3.98392,3404,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19479,-3.98384,3405,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19481,-3.98373,3406,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19487,-3.98349,3407,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19494,-3.98324,3408,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19496,-3.98316,3409,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19498,-3.98308,3410,
FCLOT1A-5,52.195,-3.983,3411,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19502,-3.98289,3412,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19507,-3.98264,3413,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19507,-3.98263,3414,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19509,-3.9825,3415,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19511,-3.98232,3416,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19513,-3.98221,3417,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19515,-3.98208,3418,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1952,-3.98166,3419,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19522,-3.98155,3420,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19523,-3.98149,3421,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19524,-3.9814,3422,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19526,-3.9813,3423,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19528,-3.9812,3424,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19532,-3.98102,3425,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19535,-3.98093,3426,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19538,-3.98082,3427,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19541,-3.98071,3428,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19548,-3.98049,3429,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1955,-3.9804,3430,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19551,-3.98037,3431,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19555,-3.98023,3432,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19558,-3.98013,3433,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19561,-3.97999,3434,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19565,-3.97985,3435,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19566,-3.97981,3436,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19569,-3.97971,3437,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19574,-3.97956,3438,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19576,-3.9795,3439,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19578,-3.97944,3440,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19581,-3.97934,3441,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19581,-3.97932,3442,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19583,-3.97927,3443,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19584,-3.97918,3444,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19585,-3.97912,3445,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19586,-3.97906,3446,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19586,-3.97905,3447,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19587,-3.979,3448,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19587,-3.97894,3449,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19587,-3.97888,3450,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19587,-3.97882,3451,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19587,-3.97873,3452,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19587,-3.97862,3453,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19586,-3.97857,3454,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19586,-3.97851,3455,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19585,-3.9784,3456,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19584,-3.97828,3457,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19584,-3.97819,3458,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19583,-3.97811,3459,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19583,-3.97794,3460,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19583,-3.97789,3461,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19583,-3.97773,3462,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19584,-3.9776,3463,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19584,-3.97753,3464,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19585,-3.97733,3465,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19585,-3.97723,3466,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19585,-3.97712,3467,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19585,-3.97698,3468,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19584,-3.97689,3469,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19584,-3.97679,3470,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19583,-3.97671,3471,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19582,-3.97663,3472,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19581,-3.97649,3473,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1958,-3.97642,3474,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19579,-3.97634,3475,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19578,-3.97624,3476,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19577,-3.97612,3477,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19577,-3.97604,3478,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19577,-3.97592,3479,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19578,-3.97575,3480,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1958,-3.97556,3481,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19583,-3.97527,3482,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19585,-3.97508,3483,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19591,-3.97469,3484,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19594,-3.97451,3485,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19597,-3.97436,3486,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19606,-3.97368,3487,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19614,-3.97326,3488,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19615,-3.97321,3489,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19619,-3.97298,3490,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19619,-3.97293,3491,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19622,-3.97276,3492,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19623,-3.97264,3493,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19624,-3.97248,3494,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19624,-3.9724,3495,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19624,-3.9722,3496,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19624,-3.97211,3497,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19624,-3.97204,3498,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19626,-3.97194,3499,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19629,-3.97184,3500,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1963,-3.97183,3501,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19634,-3.97174,3502,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1964,-3.97166,3503,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19642,-3.97163,3504,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19646,-3.97158,3505,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19657,-3.97145,3506,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19671,-3.97128,3507,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19682,-3.97116,3508,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19695,-3.97104,3509,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19704,-3.97097,3510,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19711,-3.97091,3511,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19717,-3.97086,3512,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19724,-3.97077,3513,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19732,-3.97069,3514,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19743,-3.97058,3515,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1977,-3.97034,3516,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19781,-3.97028,3517,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19794,-3.97019,3518,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19804,-3.97013,3519,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1981,-3.97008,3520,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19814,-3.97004,3521,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19817,-3.97002,3522,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19824,-3.96994,3523,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19831,-3.96985,3524,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19835,-3.96979,3525,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1984,-3.96974,3526,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19845,-3.9697,3527,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19852,-3.96966,3528,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1986,-3.96963,3529,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19874,-3.96959,3530,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19892,-3.96957,3531,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19896,-3.96957,3532,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19935,-3.96952,3533,
FCLOT1A-5,52.1996,-3.96948,3534,
FCLOT1A-5,52.19986,-3.96942,3535,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20003,-3.96937,3536,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20005,-3.96937,3537,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20012,-3.96935,3538,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2002,-3.96932,3539,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20027,-3.96927,3540,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20038,-3.96921,3541,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20048,-3.96913,3542,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20054,-3.96907,3543,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20057,-3.96904,3544,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20064,-3.96897,3545,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20069,-3.9689,3546,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20073,-3.96883,3547,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20077,-3.96874,3548,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20078,-3.96866,3549,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2008,-3.96859,3550,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20083,-3.96846,3551,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20084,-3.96838,3552,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20084,-3.96831,3553,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20086,-3.96816,3554,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20088,-3.9681,3555,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20089,-3.96804,3556,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20091,-3.96795,3557,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20092,-3.9679,3558,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20095,-3.9678,3559,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20099,-3.96766,3560,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20109,-3.96738,3561,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20112,-3.96732,3562,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20118,-3.96713,3563,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20136,-3.96662,3564,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20136,-3.9666,3565,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20145,-3.96636,3566,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20151,-3.96617,3567,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20153,-3.9661,3568,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20157,-3.96598,3569,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20162,-3.96582,3570,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20165,-3.96571,3571,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20167,-3.96558,3572,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20171,-3.96546,3573,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20174,-3.96531,3574,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20174,-3.96529,3575,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20177,-3.96516,3576,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20181,-3.965,3577,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20188,-3.96477,3578,
FCLOT1A-5,52.202,-3.96441,3579,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20206,-3.96424,3580,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20209,-3.96415,3581,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20215,-3.96399,3582,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2022,-3.96384,3583,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20224,-3.96366,3584,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2023,-3.96344,3585,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20233,-3.96328,3586,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20238,-3.96309,3587,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20241,-3.96299,3588,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20243,-3.96291,3589,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20243,-3.96287,3590,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20246,-3.9628,3591,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20248,-3.96272,3592,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20251,-3.96265,3593,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20254,-3.96261,3594,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20258,-3.96253,3595,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20262,-3.96248,3596,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20264,-3.96245,3597,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20265,-3.96244,3598,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20275,-3.96236,3599,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2028,-3.96231,3600,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20282,-3.96228,3601,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20289,-3.96222,3602,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20294,-3.96217,3603,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20295,-3.96215,3604,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20299,-3.96211,3605,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20301,-3.96207,3606,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20308,-3.96197,3607,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20316,-3.96186,3608,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20322,-3.96176,3609,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20325,-3.96171,3610,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20334,-3.96155,3611,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20346,-3.96133,3612,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20356,-3.96116,3613,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20367,-3.96095,3614,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20375,-3.96083,3615,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20384,-3.96071,3616,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20393,-3.96061,3617,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20404,-3.96051,3618,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20437,-3.96022,3619,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20468,-3.95997,3620,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20473,-3.95993,3621,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20496,-3.95975,3622,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20528,-3.95949,3623,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20539,-3.9594,3624,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20549,-3.9593,3625,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20555,-3.95923,3626,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20559,-3.95918,3627,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20565,-3.9591,3628,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20574,-3.95891,3629,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20582,-3.95874,3630,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20585,-3.95869,3631,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20594,-3.95852,3632,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20615,-3.95811,3633,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20638,-3.95769,3634,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20651,-3.95748,3635,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20661,-3.95734,3636,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2068,-3.95715,3637,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20706,-3.95688,3638,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20707,-3.95687,3639,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20729,-3.95665,3640,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20746,-3.95648,3641,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20761,-3.95633,3642,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20767,-3.95626,3643,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20773,-3.95618,3644,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20779,-3.95607,3645,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20785,-3.95594,3646,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2079,-3.95583,3647,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20797,-3.95571,3648,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20802,-3.95559,3649,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20803,-3.95558,3650,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20815,-3.95533,3651,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2082,-3.95524,3652,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20833,-3.95494,3653,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20835,-3.95489,3654,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20839,-3.95482,3655,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20852,-3.95454,3656,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20863,-3.95431,3657,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20879,-3.95396,3658,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20881,-3.95391,3659,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2089,-3.95372,3660,
FCLOT1A-5,52.209,-3.9535,3661,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20915,-3.95316,3662,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2093,-3.95284,3663,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20936,-3.9527,3664,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20943,-3.95254,3665,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20953,-3.95228,3666,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2096,-3.9521,3667,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20969,-3.95187,3668,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20978,-3.95165,3669,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20984,-3.95147,3670,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20985,-3.95144,3671,
FCLOT1A-5,52.20998,-3.95108,3672,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21016,-3.95059,3673,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2102,-3.95046,3674,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21036,-3.95002,3675,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21044,-3.9498,3676,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21053,-3.94955,3677,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21063,-3.9493,3678,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21071,-3.94907,3679,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21072,-3.94905,3680,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21081,-3.94881,3681,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2109,-3.94862,3682,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21093,-3.94856,3683,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21098,-3.94844,3684,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21108,-3.94824,3685,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21114,-3.9481,3686,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21122,-3.94793,3687,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21148,-3.94741,3688,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21149,-3.94739,3689,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2116,-3.94719,3690,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21173,-3.94695,3691,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21203,-3.94641,3692,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21219,-3.94614,3693,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21221,-3.9461,3694,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21234,-3.94588,3695,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21248,-3.94569,3696,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21271,-3.94537,3697,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21289,-3.94516,3698,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21293,-3.9451,3699,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21304,-3.94499,3700,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21316,-3.94486,3701,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21363,-3.94436,3702,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21396,-3.94399,3703,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21409,-3.94386,3704,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21424,-3.9437,3705,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21439,-3.94354,3706,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21454,-3.94339,3707,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21454,-3.94338,3708,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21469,-3.94323,3709,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21531,-3.94258,3710,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2155,-3.94239,3711,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21568,-3.94217,3712,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21574,-3.94209,3713,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21587,-3.94195,3714,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21616,-3.94151,3715,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21631,-3.94123,3716,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2165,-3.94091,3717,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21687,-3.94017,3718,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21697,-3.93999,3719,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21715,-3.93965,3720,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2176,-3.93879,3721,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21779,-3.93843,3722,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21785,-3.93832,3723,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21788,-3.93826,3724,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21813,-3.93783,3725,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21835,-3.93752,3726,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21853,-3.93727,3727,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21856,-3.93721,3728,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21879,-3.93681,3729,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21879,-3.9368,3730,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2189,-3.93658,3731,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21895,-3.93646,3732,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21906,-3.93621,3733,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21918,-3.93591,3734,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21923,-3.93578,3735,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21925,-3.93573,3736,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21933,-3.93547,3737,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21943,-3.93523,3738,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21949,-3.93509,3739,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21956,-3.93497,3740,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21976,-3.93466,3741,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21977,-3.93463,3742,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21977,-3.93463,3743,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21987,-3.93449,3744,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21991,-3.93443,3745,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21999,-3.93427,3746,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21999,-3.93427,3747,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21996,-3.93417,3748,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21993,-3.93406,3749,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21992,-3.93401,3750,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2199,-3.93392,3751,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21986,-3.93373,3752,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21979,-3.93346,3753,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21975,-3.93329,3754,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21965,-3.93286,3755,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21965,-3.93286,3756,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21961,-3.93267,3757,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2196,-3.93253,3758,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21959,-3.93241,3759,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21959,-3.93238,3760,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2196,-3.9322,3761,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21961,-3.93212,3762,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21963,-3.93204,3763,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21966,-3.93183,3764,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21966,-3.93183,3765,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21964,-3.93179,3766,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21962,-3.93176,3767,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21959,-3.93169,3768,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21958,-3.93167,3769,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219572,-3.931671,3770,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219572,-3.931671,3771,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219433,-3.931469,3772,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219433,-3.931469,3773,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219303,-3.931272,3774,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219303,-3.931272,3775,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219189,-3.930948,3776,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219189,-3.930948,3777,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219115,-3.930597,3778,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219115,-3.930597,3779,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219313,-3.930477,3780,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219313,-3.930477,3781,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219419,-3.931112,3782,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219419,-3.931112,3783,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219571,-3.931429,3784,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219571,-3.931429,3785,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219545,-3.931583,3786,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219545,-3.931583,3787,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219651,-3.931778,3788,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219651,-3.931778,3789,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21967,-3.9318,3790,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21966,-3.93183,3791,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21963,-3.93204,3792,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21961,-3.93212,3793,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2196,-3.9322,3794,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21959,-3.93238,3795,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21959,-3.93241,3796,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2196,-3.93253,3797,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21961,-3.93267,3798,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21962,-3.93273,3799,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219554,-3.932762,3800,
FCLOT1A-5,52.219554,-3.932762,3801,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21962,-3.93273,3802,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21965,-3.93286,3803,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21965,-3.93286,3804,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21975,-3.93329,3805,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21979,-3.93346,3806,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21986,-3.93373,3807,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2199,-3.93392,3808,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21992,-3.93401,3809,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21993,-3.93406,3810,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21996,-3.93417,3811,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21999,-3.93427,3812,
FCLOT1A-5,52.21999,-3.93427,3813,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22001,-3.93434,3814,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22002,-3.93442,3815,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22004,-3.9345,3816,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22006,-3.93456,3817,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22007,-3.93459,3818,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2201,-3.9347,3819,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22013,-3.93478,3820,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22015,-3.93482,3821,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22017,-3.93486,3822,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2202,-3.93491,3823,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22023,-3.93494,3824,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22029,-3.93499,3825,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22033,-3.935,3826,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22039,-3.93502,3827,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22052,-3.93505,3828,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22057,-3.93506,3829,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22058,-3.93506,3830,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22069,-3.93506,3831,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22081,-3.93508,3832,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22083,-3.93508,3833,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22091,-3.9351,3834,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22105,-3.93512,3835,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22136,-3.93517,3836,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2216,-3.9352,3837,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22197,-3.9352,3838,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2223,-3.93519,3839,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22252,-3.93521,3840,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22294,-3.93524,3841,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22305,-3.93528,3842,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22315,-3.9353,3843,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22336,-3.93534,3844,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22367,-3.93545,3845,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22392,-3.93555,3846,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22428,-3.93569,3847,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22446,-3.93579,3848,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22447,-3.9358,3849,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22465,-3.93593,3850,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22479,-3.93605,3851,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22522,-3.93642,3852,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22527,-3.93646,3853,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22591,-3.93701,3854,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22623,-3.93728,3855,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22634,-3.93738,3856,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2267,-3.93769,3857,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22728,-3.93824,3858,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22736,-3.93832,3859,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22743,-3.9384,3860,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22758,-3.93857,3861,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22777,-3.93878,3862,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22792,-3.93895,3863,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22817,-3.93923,3864,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22832,-3.9394,3865,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2284,-3.93948,3866,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22895,-3.94014,3867,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22905,-3.94026,3868,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22923,-3.94048,3869,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22924,-3.94049,3870,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22938,-3.94066,3871,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2294,-3.94069,3872,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22948,-3.94079,3873,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22952,-3.94084,3874,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22977,-3.94114,3875,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22988,-3.94128,3876,
FCLOT1A-5,52.22991,-3.94132,3877,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23006,-3.94149,3878,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2301,-3.94154,3879,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2304,-3.94189,3880,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2305,-3.94202,3881,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23067,-3.94225,3882,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2307,-3.9423,3883,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23083,-3.94251,3884,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23109,-3.94292,3885,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2312,-3.94314,3886,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23132,-3.94337,3887,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23146,-3.94364,3888,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2319,-3.94434,3889,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23208,-3.94461,3890,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23216,-3.94472,3891,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23223,-3.94478,3892,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23257,-3.94509,3893,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2328,-3.94533,3894,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23301,-3.94562,3895,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23335,-3.94617,3896,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23348,-3.94642,3897,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23359,-3.94663,3898,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23373,-3.94691,3899,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23391,-3.94732,3900,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23413,-3.94776,3901,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23425,-3.94797,3902,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23429,-3.94805,3903,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23437,-3.94819,3904,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23439,-3.94823,3905,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23455,-3.94848,3906,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23468,-3.94867,3907,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2348,-3.94882,3908,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23489,-3.94895,3909,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23491,-3.94897,3910,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23505,-3.94915,3911,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23523,-3.94936,3912,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23534,-3.94949,3913,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23546,-3.94963,3914,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23562,-3.94981,3915,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23579,-3.94997,3916,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23584,-3.95001,3917,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23611,-3.95021,3918,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23631,-3.9504,3919,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23642,-3.95053,3920,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23643,-3.95054,3921,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23656,-3.95071,3922,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23657,-3.95072,3923,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2366,-3.95076,3924,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2367,-3.95095,3925,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23678,-3.95111,3926,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23682,-3.95124,3927,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23687,-3.95141,3928,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23687,-3.95155,3929,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23687,-3.9517,3930,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23687,-3.95179,3931,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23686,-3.9519,3932,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23685,-3.95208,3933,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23684,-3.95226,3934,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23682,-3.95267,3935,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23682,-3.95287,3936,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23683,-3.95296,3937,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23685,-3.95311,3938,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23688,-3.95324,3939,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23698,-3.95353,3940,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23708,-3.95375,3941,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2372,-3.95399,3942,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2373,-3.95418,3943,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23732,-3.95422,3944,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23743,-3.95439,3945,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23749,-3.95447,3946,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23768,-3.95471,3947,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23772,-3.95475,3948,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23795,-3.95501,3949,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23801,-3.95508,3950,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23815,-3.95521,3951,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23828,-3.95538,3952,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23843,-3.9556,3953,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23855,-3.95577,3954,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23865,-3.95597,3955,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23868,-3.95605,3956,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23871,-3.95614,3957,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23876,-3.95631,3958,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23886,-3.95664,3959,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23896,-3.95706,3960,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23898,-3.95712,3961,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23912,-3.95764,3962,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23922,-3.958,3963,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23927,-3.95818,3964,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23936,-3.95851,3965,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23946,-3.95877,3966,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23954,-3.95894,3967,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23956,-3.95897,3968,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23956,-3.95898,3969,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23963,-3.95908,3970,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23972,-3.95921,3971,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23987,-3.95939,3972,
FCLOT1A-5,52.23999,-3.95949,3973,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24029,-3.95967,3974,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24048,-3.95978,3975,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24051,-3.95979,3976,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24075,-3.95991,3977,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24089,-3.95999,3978,
FCLOT1A-5,52.241,-3.96001,3979,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24107,-3.96003,3980,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24117,-3.96005,3981,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24127,-3.96006,3982,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24147,-3.96007,3983,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24179,-3.9601,3984,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24189,-3.9601,3985,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24205,-3.9601,3986,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24216,-3.96012,3987,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24225,-3.96014,3988,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24225,-3.96014,3989,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24225,-3.96013,3990,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24227,-3.96014,3991,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24234,-3.96016,3992,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24243,-3.96019,3993,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24257,-3.96026,3994,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24272,-3.96031,3995,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24292,-3.96037,3996,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24317,-3.96042,3997,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24335,-3.96043,3998,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24343,-3.96042,3999,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24351,-3.9604,4000,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24363,-3.96036,4001,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24376,-3.96032,4002,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24384,-3.96031,4003,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24399,-3.96029,4004,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24407,-3.96029,4005,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24409,-3.96029,4006,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24429,-3.96029,4007,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24443,-3.96029,4008,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2445,-3.96029,4009,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24476,-3.96029,4010,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24498,-3.96027,4011,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24515,-3.96025,4012,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2452,-3.96024,4013,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24527,-3.96023,4014,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24536,-3.96023,4015,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24541,-3.96024,4016,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2455,-3.96026,4017,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24551,-3.96026,4018,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24569,-3.9603,4019,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24587,-3.96036,4020,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24608,-3.96044,4021,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24633,-3.96054,4022,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24648,-3.9606,4023,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24656,-3.96065,4024,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24656,-3.96066,4025,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24663,-3.9607,4026,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24671,-3.96077,4027,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24672,-3.96078,4028,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24679,-3.96086,4029,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24691,-3.96103,4030,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24697,-3.9611,4031,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24706,-3.96119,4032,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24716,-3.96125,4033,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24724,-3.96128,4034,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24755,-3.96133,4035,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24773,-3.96137,4036,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24775,-3.96138,4037,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24777,-3.96139,4038,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24779,-3.9614,4039,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24781,-3.96142,4040,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24782,-3.96143,4041,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24787,-3.9615,4042,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24791,-3.96174,4043,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24793,-3.96193,4044,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24793,-3.962,4045,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24795,-3.96222,4046,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24796,-3.96234,4047,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24799,-3.96251,4048,
FCLOT1A-5,52.248,-3.96256,4049,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24807,-3.96293,4050,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24813,-3.96322,4051,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24815,-3.96335,4052,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24819,-3.96362,4053,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24825,-3.96383,4054,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24827,-3.9639,4055,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24832,-3.96404,4056,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24837,-3.96415,4057,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2484,-3.96424,4058,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24844,-3.96441,4059,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24845,-3.96445,4060,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24846,-3.96458,4061,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24848,-3.9647,4062,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24848,-3.96472,4063,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24848,-3.96496,4064,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24848,-3.96499,4065,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24847,-3.9652,4066,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24845,-3.96546,4067,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24845,-3.96558,4068,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24844,-3.96573,4069,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24844,-3.96587,4070,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24844,-3.966,4071,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24845,-3.96614,4072,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24846,-3.96616,4073,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24849,-3.96631,4074,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24852,-3.96644,4075,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24855,-3.96655,4076,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24865,-3.96683,4077,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24871,-3.96696,4078,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24882,-3.96716,4079,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24887,-3.96723,4080,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24895,-3.96736,4081,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24908,-3.96757,4082,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24921,-3.96778,4083,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24929,-3.96792,4084,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24933,-3.96799,4085,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24947,-3.96824,4086,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24965,-3.96859,4087,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24969,-3.96865,4088,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24982,-3.96886,4089,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24988,-3.96902,4090,
FCLOT1A-5,52.24997,-3.96921,4091,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25008,-3.96945,4092,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25018,-3.96968,4093,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2504,-3.97015,4094,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2505,-3.9704,4095,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25055,-3.97053,4096,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25059,-3.97065,4097,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25069,-3.9709,4098,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25083,-3.97128,4099,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25105,-3.97196,4100,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25108,-3.97206,4101,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2513,-3.97279,4102,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25138,-3.97315,4103,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25151,-3.97373,4104,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25151,-3.97375,4105,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25164,-3.97426,4106,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25165,-3.97429,4107,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25173,-3.97456,4108,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25178,-3.97476,4109,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25189,-3.97507,4110,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25199,-3.97533,4111,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25199,-3.97535,4112,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25208,-3.97558,4113,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25217,-3.9758,4114,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25225,-3.97609,4115,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25231,-3.97637,4116,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25235,-3.97655,4117,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25237,-3.97665,4118,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25243,-3.97705,4119,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25246,-3.97722,4120,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25257,-3.97773,4121,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25263,-3.97805,4122,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25266,-3.97825,4123,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25273,-3.9788,4124,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25276,-3.979,4125,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25277,-3.9792,4126,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25278,-3.97936,4127,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25277,-3.9795,4128,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25277,-3.97974,4129,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25277,-3.97979,4130,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25278,-3.98008,4131,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25278,-3.98032,4132,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25278,-3.98038,4133,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25279,-3.98067,4134,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25279,-3.98094,4135,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25279,-3.98097,4136,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25282,-3.98196,4137,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25283,-3.98217,4138,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25285,-3.98238,4139,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25287,-3.98251,4140,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25294,-3.98275,4141,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2531,-3.98322,4142,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25315,-3.98337,4143,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25318,-3.98347,4144,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25327,-3.98373,4145,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25335,-3.98399,4146,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25341,-3.98418,4147,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25356,-3.98462,4148,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25361,-3.98477,4149,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25368,-3.98503,4150,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25368,-3.98504,4151,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25374,-3.9853,4152,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25375,-3.98531,4153,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25378,-3.9855,4154,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2538,-3.98559,4155,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25383,-3.9858,4156,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25384,-3.98588,4157,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25385,-3.98599,4158,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25385,-3.98617,4159,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25385,-3.98624,4160,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25382,-3.98672,4161,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25379,-3.98691,4162,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25377,-3.98704,4163,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25377,-3.98707,4164,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25372,-3.98727,4165,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25371,-3.98731,4166,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25363,-3.98756,4167,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25351,-3.98792,4168,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25346,-3.98809,4169,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25341,-3.98825,4170,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25339,-3.98832,4171,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25335,-3.98849,4172,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25333,-3.98872,4173,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25333,-3.98888,4174,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25334,-3.9891,4175,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25335,-3.98923,4176,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25335,-3.9893,4177,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25335,-3.98943,4178,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25335,-3.98952,4179,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25335,-3.98955,4180,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25334,-3.98965,4181,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25331,-3.98981,4182,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2533,-3.98987,4183,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25328,-3.99,4184,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25328,-3.99,4185,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25328,-3.99003,4186,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25326,-3.99009,4187,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25322,-3.99024,4188,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25322,-3.99024,4189,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25337,-3.99024,4190,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25343,-3.99024,4191,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25345,-3.99023,4192,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2535,-3.99022,4193,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25354,-3.99021,4194,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2536,-3.99019,4195,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2536,-3.99018,4196,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2536,-3.99018,4197,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2536,-3.99019,4198,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25364,-3.99017,4199,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25371,-3.99014,4200,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2538,-3.99012,4201,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25381,-3.99011,4202,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25388,-3.9901,4203,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25393,-3.99011,4204,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25399,-3.99011,4205,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25402,-3.99012,4206,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25422,-3.99016,4207,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25425,-3.99017,4208,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25439,-3.99019,4209,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25443,-3.9902,4210,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2545,-3.9902,4211,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2545,-3.99019,4212,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25459,-3.99018,4213,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25468,-3.99015,4214,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25472,-3.99013,4215,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25485,-3.99007,4216,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25491,-3.99004,4217,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25502,-3.98999,4218,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25532,-3.98985,4219,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25555,-3.98976,4220,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25572,-3.98969,4221,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25592,-3.98962,4222,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25592,-3.98961,4223,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25604,-3.98956,4224,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25623,-3.98947,4225,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25654,-3.98933,4226,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25659,-3.98932,4227,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25665,-3.9893,4228,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25679,-3.98927,4229,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25695,-3.98924,4230,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25705,-3.98923,4231,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25734,-3.98915,4232,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25748,-3.98913,4233,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25802,-3.98904,4234,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25825,-3.989,4235,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25836,-3.98897,4236,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25864,-3.98891,4237,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25895,-3.98883,4238,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25931,-3.98872,4239,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2597,-3.98861,4240,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25986,-3.98856,4241,
FCLOT1A-5,52.25996,-3.98853,4242,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26005,-3.9885,4243,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2601,-3.98849,4244,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26036,-3.98843,4245,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26058,-3.98839,4246,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26076,-3.98837,4247,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26087,-3.98835,4248,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26122,-3.98833,4249,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2613,-3.98833,4250,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26153,-3.98833,4251,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26162,-3.98833,4252,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26175,-3.98832,4253,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26191,-3.9883,4254,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26197,-3.98829,4255,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26205,-3.98827,4256,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26214,-3.98824,4257,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26215,-3.98824,4258,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26225,-3.98819,4259,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26232,-3.98815,4260,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26234,-3.98813,4261,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26243,-3.98806,4262,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26248,-3.98803,4263,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26264,-3.9879,4264,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26286,-3.98774,4265,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26296,-3.98768,4266,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26311,-3.98763,4267,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26346,-3.98755,4268,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26368,-3.98751,4269,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26404,-3.98745,4270,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26408,-3.98744,4271,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2644,-3.98738,4272,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26457,-3.98737,4273,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26469,-3.98741,4274,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2648,-3.98746,4275,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26488,-3.98749,4276,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26505,-3.98754,4277,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26517,-3.98757,4278,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26533,-3.98759,4279,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26549,-3.98762,4280,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2658,-3.98767,4281,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26609,-3.98771,4282,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26611,-3.98771,4283,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26648,-3.98773,4284,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26665,-3.98775,4285,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2668,-3.98778,4286,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26683,-3.98778,4287,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26693,-3.98779,4288,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26704,-3.98783,4289,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26713,-3.98785,4290,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26758,-3.98793,4291,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26762,-3.98794,4292,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26776,-3.98797,4293,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26781,-3.98798,4294,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2682,-3.98806,4295,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26847,-3.98811,4296,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26855,-3.98812,4297,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26865,-3.98814,4298,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2689,-3.9882,4299,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26918,-3.98823,4300,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26928,-3.98824,4301,
FCLOT1A-5,52.26958,-3.98825,4302,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2699,-3.98822,4303,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27005,-3.98821,4304,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27008,-3.98821,4305,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27063,-3.98815,4306,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27094,-3.98811,4307,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2712,-3.98807,4308,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27155,-3.988,4309,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27169,-3.98796,4310,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27175,-3.98795,4311,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27183,-3.98794,4312,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27191,-3.98794,4313,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27205,-3.98795,4314,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27216,-3.98798,4315,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27224,-3.98801,4316,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27242,-3.98807,4317,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27243,-3.98808,4318,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27261,-3.98816,4319,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27267,-3.98819,4320,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27287,-3.98827,4321,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27311,-3.98835,4322,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27321,-3.98836,4323,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27331,-3.98837,4324,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27345,-3.98838,4325,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27357,-3.98839,4326,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27364,-3.9884,4327,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27389,-3.98848,4328,
FCLOT1A-5,52.274,-3.98855,4329,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27414,-3.98863,4330,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27428,-3.98868,4331,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27451,-3.98876,4332,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27454,-3.98877,4333,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27459,-3.98878,4334,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27467,-3.98881,4335,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27504,-3.98899,4336,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2756,-3.98929,4337,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2759,-3.98945,4338,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27609,-3.98955,4339,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27615,-3.98959,4340,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27625,-3.98967,4341,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2764,-3.98978,4342,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27642,-3.98979,4343,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27664,-3.98997,4344,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27674,-3.99004,4345,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2768,-3.99009,4346,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27696,-3.99024,4347,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27708,-3.99038,4348,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2772,-3.99051,4349,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27723,-3.99055,4350,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27734,-3.99068,4351,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27747,-3.99084,4352,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27749,-3.99085,4353,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27759,-3.99096,4354,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27775,-3.99108,4355,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27802,-3.99128,4356,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27813,-3.99136,4357,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27828,-3.99146,4358,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2783,-3.99147,4359,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27859,-3.99166,4360,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27864,-3.99169,4361,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2787,-3.99172,4362,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27881,-3.99178,4363,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27882,-3.99178,4364,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27902,-3.99185,4365,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27915,-3.99187,4366,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27952,-3.99196,4367,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2797,-3.992,4368,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27988,-3.99203,4369,
FCLOT1A-5,52.27989,-3.99203,4370,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28003,-3.99206,4371,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28006,-3.99207,4372,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28023,-3.99212,4373,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28032,-3.99215,4374,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28041,-3.99218,4375,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28043,-3.99218,4376,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28058,-3.99225,4377,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28069,-3.99231,4378,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28086,-3.9924,4379,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28102,-3.99248,4380,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28104,-3.99248,4381,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28121,-3.99256,4382,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28138,-3.99263,4383,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28166,-3.99274,4384,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28173,-3.99278,4385,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28216,-3.99298,4386,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28244,-3.99311,4387,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28266,-3.99321,4388,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28296,-3.99334,4389,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28305,-3.99336,4390,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28339,-3.99349,4391,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28343,-3.9935,4392,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28376,-3.99361,4393,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28407,-3.99371,4394,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2843,-3.9938,4395,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28454,-3.99387,4396,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2846,-3.99389,4397,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2846,-3.99389,4398,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28463,-3.99389,4399,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28501,-3.99401,4400,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28541,-3.99415,4401,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28559,-3.99421,4402,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2857,-3.99425,4403,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28611,-3.9944,4404,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28617,-3.99443,4405,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28621,-3.99443,4406,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28642,-3.99446,4407,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28647,-3.99447,4408,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28659,-3.99448,4409,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2868,-3.99447,4410,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28682,-3.99447,4411,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28683,-3.99447,4412,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28701,-3.99445,4413,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28707,-3.99445,4414,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28719,-3.99444,4415,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28723,-3.99444,4416,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28734,-3.99443,4417,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28737,-3.99443,4418,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28745,-3.99441,4419,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28759,-3.99436,4420,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28773,-3.99431,4421,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2879,-3.99426,4422,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2884,-3.9941,4423,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2886,-3.99402,4424,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28884,-3.99392,4425,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28931,-3.99377,4426,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2894,-3.99374,4427,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28948,-3.99373,4428,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28966,-3.99371,4429,
FCLOT1A-5,52.28992,-3.99368,4430,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29003,-3.99368,4431,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29021,-3.99368,4432,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29032,-3.99368,4433,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29032,-3.99368,4434,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29039,-3.99367,4435,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29044,-3.99367,4436,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29057,-3.99366,4437,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2907,-3.99364,4438,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29075,-3.99362,4439,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29092,-3.99358,4440,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2911,-3.99353,4441,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29118,-3.99351,4442,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29122,-3.99351,4443,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29139,-3.99346,4444,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29155,-3.99342,4445,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29199,-3.99335,4446,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29223,-3.99332,4447,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29247,-3.99329,4448,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29265,-3.99327,4449,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29282,-3.99325,4450,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29283,-3.99325,4451,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29337,-3.99319,4452,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29371,-3.99317,4453,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29391,-3.99315,4454,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29416,-3.99311,4455,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29446,-3.99307,4456,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29472,-3.99304,4457,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29517,-3.99305,4458,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29518,-3.99305,4459,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29536,-3.99309,4460,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29554,-3.99314,4461,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2957,-3.99317,4462,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29602,-3.99332,4463,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29606,-3.99334,4464,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2964,-3.99353,4465,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29672,-3.9938,4466,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29681,-3.99387,4467,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29688,-3.99393,4468,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29698,-3.99402,4469,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29703,-3.99408,4470,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29718,-3.99426,4471,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29724,-3.99434,4472,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29732,-3.99443,4473,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29739,-3.9945,4474,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29746,-3.99457,4475,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29748,-3.99458,4476,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29755,-3.99462,4477,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29764,-3.99466,4478,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29765,-3.99466,4479,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29783,-3.9947,4480,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29801,-3.99474,4481,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29819,-3.99477,4482,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29832,-3.9948,4483,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29837,-3.99481,4484,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29855,-3.99483,4485,
FCLOT1A-5,52.2989,-3.99488,4486,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29906,-3.9949,4487,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29908,-3.9949,4488,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29932,-3.99496,4489,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29962,-3.99504,4490,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29967,-3.99506,4491,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29979,-3.99509,4492,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29981,-3.9951,4493,
FCLOT1A-5,52.29995,-3.99509,4494,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30026,-3.99507,4495,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30033,-3.99506,4496,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30051,-3.99506,4497,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30069,-3.99505,4498,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3008,-3.99504,4499,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30087,-3.99504,4500,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30105,-3.99504,4501,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30115,-3.99504,4502,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30141,-3.99504,4503,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30228,-3.99506,4504,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30267,-3.995,4505,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30283,-3.99498,4506,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30338,-3.99487,4507,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30356,-3.99484,4508,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30359,-3.99483,4509,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30374,-3.99481,4510,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30392,-3.99478,4511,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30428,-3.99472,4512,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3044,-3.9947,4513,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30446,-3.9947,4514,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30464,-3.99468,4515,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30468,-3.99467,4516,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30482,-3.99467,4517,
FCLOT1A-5,52.305,-3.99466,4518,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30503,-3.99466,4519,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30518,-3.99466,4520,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30536,-3.99466,4521,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30607,-3.99467,4522,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30679,-3.99471,4523,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30697,-3.99473,4524,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30715,-3.99474,4525,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30733,-3.99475,4526,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30751,-3.99476,4527,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30787,-3.99478,4528,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30805,-3.99479,4529,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30841,-3.99482,4530,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30859,-3.99483,4531,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30895,-3.99485,4532,
FCLOT1A-5,52.30905,-3.99486,4533,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31021,-3.99493,4534,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31078,-3.99497,4535,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31109,-3.99497,4536,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31135,-3.99501,4537,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31143,-3.99505,4538,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3116,-3.99514,4539,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31165,-3.99516,4540,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31216,-3.99543,4541,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31246,-3.99552,4542,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31247,-3.99552,4543,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31274,-3.99557,4544,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31309,-3.99557,4545,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31318,-3.99556,4546,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31334,-3.99554,4547,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31336,-3.99553,4548,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31354,-3.99548,4549,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31372,-3.99543,4550,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31389,-3.99537,4551,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31406,-3.99532,4552,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31425,-3.99528,4553,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31443,-3.99524,4554,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3147,-3.99518,4555,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31478,-3.99517,4556,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31483,-3.99517,4557,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31489,-3.99517,4558,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31496,-3.99517,4559,
FCLOT1A-5,52.315,-3.99517,4560,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3152,-3.9952,4561,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31561,-3.99528,4562,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31586,-3.99531,4563,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31591,-3.99532,4564,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31601,-3.9953,4565,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31609,-3.99526,4566,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31622,-3.99517,4567,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31627,-3.99512,4568,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31636,-3.99503,4569,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3164,-3.99496,4570,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31644,-3.99479,4571,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31648,-3.99465,4572,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3165,-3.99449,4573,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31653,-3.99369,4574,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31653,-3.99359,4575,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31653,-3.99345,4576,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31653,-3.9934,4577,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31649,-3.99313,4578,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31649,-3.99311,4579,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31645,-3.99298,4580,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31639,-3.99286,4581,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31632,-3.99273,4582,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31626,-3.99266,4583,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31623,-3.99261,4584,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31611,-3.99251,4585,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31604,-3.99245,4586,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31594,-3.99234,4587,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31589,-3.99228,4588,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31585,-3.9922,4589,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31583,-3.99215,4590,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31578,-3.99203,4591,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31572,-3.99191,4592,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31571,-3.99189,4593,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3155,-3.99154,4594,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31548,-3.99148,4595,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31546,-3.99141,4596,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31542,-3.99121,4597,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31537,-3.99069,4598,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31533,-3.99051,4599,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3153,-3.99041,4600,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31526,-3.99033,4601,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31521,-3.99027,4602,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31512,-3.9902,4603,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31509,-3.99017,4604,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31496,-3.99006,4605,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3149,-3.99001,4606,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31482,-3.98992,4607,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31481,-3.98991,4608,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31472,-3.98981,4609,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31467,-3.98974,4610,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31467,-3.98973,4611,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31457,-3.98949,4612,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31455,-3.98942,4613,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31454,-3.98938,4614,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31454,-3.98934,4615,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31454,-3.98929,4616,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31454,-3.98921,4617,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31454,-3.98921,4618,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31444,-3.98914,4619,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31444,-3.98914,4620,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31454,-3.98921,4621,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31454,-3.98921,4622,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3146,-3.98916,4623,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31462,-3.98915,4624,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31464,-3.98915,4625,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31468,-3.98916,4626,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31471,-3.98917,4627,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31476,-3.98918,4628,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31484,-3.9892,4629,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31489,-3.9892,4630,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31502,-3.98918,4631,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31512,-3.98913,4632,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31517,-3.9891,4633,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3152,-3.98905,4634,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31533,-3.98883,4635,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31553,-3.98839,4636,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31564,-3.98818,4637,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31574,-3.98797,4638,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31576,-3.98794,4639,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31582,-3.98784,4640,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31587,-3.98776,4641,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31589,-3.98774,4642,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3159,-3.98773,4643,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31592,-3.98771,4644,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31595,-3.98769,4645,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31599,-3.98768,4646,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31604,-3.98768,4647,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3161,-3.98769,4648,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31611,-3.98769,4649,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31628,-3.98778,4650,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31636,-3.98782,4651,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31663,-3.98797,4652,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31679,-3.98805,4653,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31679,-3.98806,4654,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31697,-3.98812,4655,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31702,-3.98813,4656,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31723,-3.98816,4657,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31727,-3.98816,4658,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31731,-3.98816,4659,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31733,-3.98816,4660,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31747,-3.98813,4661,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31754,-3.98812,4662,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3177,-3.98806,4663,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31774,-3.98806,4664,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31786,-3.98803,4665,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31799,-3.98801,4666,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31808,-3.98802,4667,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31818,-3.98804,4668,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31831,-3.98808,4669,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31843,-3.98814,4670,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31851,-3.98819,4671,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31856,-3.98823,4672,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31874,-3.98838,4673,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31888,-3.98849,4674,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31902,-3.98859,4675,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31905,-3.9886,4676,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31915,-3.98865,4677,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3192,-3.98868,4678,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31946,-3.98877,4679,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31957,-3.9888,4680,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31968,-3.98881,4681,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31975,-3.98881,4682,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31979,-3.98882,4683,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31984,-3.9888,4684,
FCLOT1A-5,52.31993,-3.98878,4685,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32005,-3.98875,4686,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32011,-3.98875,4687,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32021,-3.98874,4688,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32029,-3.98874,4689,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3204,-3.98873,4690,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32047,-3.98873,4691,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3205,-3.98873,4692,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32065,-3.98872,4693,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32086,-3.98869,4694,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32095,-3.98869,4695,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32103,-3.98868,4696,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32112,-3.98867,4697,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32118,-3.98864,4698,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32123,-3.98862,4699,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32136,-3.98856,4700,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32146,-3.98852,4701,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32153,-3.98848,4702,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32167,-3.98843,4703,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32171,-3.98841,4704,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32174,-3.9884,4705,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32181,-3.98838,4706,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32188,-3.98837,4707,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32193,-3.98837,4708,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32211,-3.98835,4709,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32237,-3.98834,4710,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32255,-3.98833,4711,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32267,-3.98833,4712,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32279,-3.98835,4713,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32292,-3.98835,4714,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32302,-3.98836,4715,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32309,-3.98835,4716,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32311,-3.98835,4717,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32321,-3.98833,4718,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32327,-3.9883,4719,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3233,-3.98828,4720,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32337,-3.98823,4721,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3234,-3.9882,4722,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32342,-3.98815,4723,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32343,-3.98814,4724,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32347,-3.98807,4725,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3235,-3.98795,4726,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32356,-3.98775,4727,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32359,-3.98764,4728,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32363,-3.98748,4729,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32366,-3.98737,4730,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32372,-3.98717,4731,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32381,-3.98681,4732,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32383,-3.98668,4733,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32386,-3.98655,4734,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3239,-3.98632,4735,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32392,-3.98627,4736,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32393,-3.98621,4737,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32398,-3.98611,4738,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32402,-3.98605,4739,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32408,-3.986,4740,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32414,-3.98598,4741,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3242,-3.98598,4742,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32421,-3.98598,4743,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32431,-3.98602,4744,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32437,-3.98606,4745,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32441,-3.98608,4746,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32447,-3.98612,4747,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32453,-3.98619,4748,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32459,-3.98625,4749,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32464,-3.98634,4750,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32467,-3.98638,4751,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32468,-3.9864,4752,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32472,-3.98651,4753,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32483,-3.98691,4754,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32488,-3.9871,4755,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3249,-3.98717,4756,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32495,-3.98733,4757,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3251,-3.98767,4758,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32513,-3.98783,4759,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32515,-3.98792,4760,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32515,-3.98795,4761,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32516,-3.98807,4762,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32516,-3.98821,4763,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32516,-3.98824,4764,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32516,-3.98834,4765,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3251,-3.98882,4766,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3251,-3.98883,4767,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32507,-3.98911,4768,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32504,-3.9894,4769,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32501,-3.98969,4770,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32498,-3.98998,4771,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32495,-3.99027,4772,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32493,-3.99041,4773,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32492,-3.99056,4774,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32492,-3.99057,4775,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32491,-3.99064,4776,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32491,-3.99069,4777,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32494,-3.99081,4778,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32495,-3.99085,4779,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32498,-3.99096,4780,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3251,-3.99129,4781,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32512,-3.99136,4782,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32521,-3.99162,4783,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32525,-3.99174,4784,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3253,-3.99187,4785,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32533,-3.99195,4786,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32541,-3.99211,4787,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32544,-3.9922,4788,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32549,-3.99229,4789,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32552,-3.99234,4790,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32557,-3.99244,4791,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32564,-3.99255,4792,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32567,-3.99259,4793,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32592,-3.99292,4794,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32611,-3.99312,4795,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32624,-3.9933,4796,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32635,-3.99344,4797,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32692,-3.99416,4798,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32705,-3.99432,4799,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32706,-3.99434,4800,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32728,-3.99463,4801,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32763,-3.99506,4802,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32775,-3.99521,4803,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32777,-3.99524,4804,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32791,-3.99543,4805,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32839,-3.99604,4806,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32876,-3.99652,4807,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3289,-3.99671,4808,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32903,-3.99688,4809,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32917,-3.99706,4810,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32936,-3.99731,4811,
FCLOT1A-5,52.32959,-3.99762,4812,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33041,-3.99875,4813,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33058,-3.99898,4814,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33069,-3.99913,4815,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33083,-3.99931,4816,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33097,-3.9995,4817,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33111,-3.99968,4818,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33149,-4.00017,4819,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33169,-4.00039,4820,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33199,-4.00072,4821,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33289,-4.00167,4822,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3332,-4.00196,4823,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33336,-4.0021,4824,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33352,-4.00224,4825,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33368,-4.00238,4826,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3338,-4.00249,4827,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33383,-4.00252,4828,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33396,-4.00262,4829,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33424,-4.00285,4830,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33432,-4.00291,4831,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33432,-4.00291,4832,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33444,-4.00301,4833,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33476,-4.00328,4834,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33492,-4.00342,4835,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33508,-4.00356,4836,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33524,-4.00368,4837,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33557,-4.00393,4838,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33582,-4.00413,4839,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33589,-4.00419,4840,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33643,-4.00459,4841,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33663,-4.00476,4842,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33685,-4.00492,4843,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33717,-4.00515,4844,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33732,-4.00525,4845,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33734,-4.00527,4846,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33751,-4.00536,4847,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33754,-4.00538,4848,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33774,-4.00545,4849,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33786,-4.00547,4850,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33822,-4.00554,4851,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33862,-4.00558,4852,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33867,-4.00558,4853,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33905,-4.00565,4854,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33916,-4.00568,4855,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33922,-4.0057,4856,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33933,-4.00574,4857,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33949,-4.00581,4858,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33951,-4.00581,4859,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33966,-4.00589,4860,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33968,-4.0059,4861,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33972,-4.00594,4862,
FCLOT1A-5,52.33994,-4.00611,4863,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34,-4.00617,4864,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34015,-4.00632,4865,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34032,-4.00649,4866,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34045,-4.00664,4867,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3406,-4.00681,4868,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34074,-4.007,4869,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34088,-4.00719,4870,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34098,-4.00733,4871,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34115,-4.00757,4872,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34126,-4.00773,4873,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34128,-4.00777,4874,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34141,-4.00797,4875,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34145,-4.00802,4876,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34155,-4.00817,4877,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34168,-4.00837,4878,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34175,-4.00847,4879,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34181,-4.00858,4880,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34185,-4.00866,4881,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34194,-4.00884,4882,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34219,-4.00934,4883,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34226,-4.00948,4884,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34249,-4.00994,4885,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3426,-4.01014,4886,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34261,-4.01016,4887,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34267,-4.01028,4888,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34272,-4.01039,4889,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34277,-4.01048,4890,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34288,-4.01065,4891,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34299,-4.01079,4892,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34307,-4.0109,4893,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34321,-4.01106,4894,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34342,-4.01127,4895,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34359,-4.01142,4896,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34373,-4.01155,4897,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34375,-4.01157,4898,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34391,-4.01171,4899,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34399,-4.01178,4900,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34438,-4.01212,4901,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3444,-4.01214,4902,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34454,-4.01226,4903,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3447,-4.01239,4904,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34477,-4.01245,4905,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34519,-4.01276,4906,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34529,-4.01284,4907,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34536,-4.01288,4908,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34569,-4.01311,4909,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34585,-4.01322,4910,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34603,-4.01334,4911,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34635,-4.01357,4912,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34655,-4.01371,4913,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34668,-4.0138,4914,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34679,-4.01389,4915,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34686,-4.01396,4916,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34691,-4.01403,4917,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34698,-4.01413,4918,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34706,-4.01433,4919,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34719,-4.01471,4920,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34742,-4.01536,4921,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34743,-4.0154,4922,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34752,-4.01565,4923,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34754,-4.01569,4924,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34762,-4.01588,4925,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34763,-4.01589,4926,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34776,-4.01606,4927,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3479,-4.01624,4928,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34805,-4.01643,4929,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34819,-4.0166,4930,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34819,-4.01661,4931,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34835,-4.01677,4932,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34842,-4.01684,4933,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34849,-4.01694,4934,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34851,-4.01696,4935,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34864,-4.01711,4936,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34868,-4.01716,4937,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34893,-4.01744,4938,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34893,-4.01745,4939,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34906,-4.01757,4940,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34917,-4.01765,4941,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34926,-4.01771,4942,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3493,-4.01773,4943,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3494,-4.01782,4944,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34942,-4.01784,4945,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34956,-4.01801,4946,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34957,-4.01803,4947,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34983,-4.01841,4948,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3499,-4.01852,4949,
FCLOT1A-5,52.34996,-4.01861,4950,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35009,-4.01881,4951,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35015,-4.0189,4952,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35022,-4.01901,4953,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35035,-4.01922,4954,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35046,-4.01939,4955,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35048,-4.01942,4956,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35076,-4.01979,4957,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35084,-4.01988,4958,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3509,-4.01998,4959,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35103,-4.02018,4960,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35105,-4.0202,4961,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35116,-4.02037,4962,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35124,-4.02048,4963,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35131,-4.02055,4964,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35135,-4.02059,4965,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35148,-4.02066,4966,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35149,-4.02066,4967,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35164,-4.02068,4968,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35166,-4.02068,4969,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35173,-4.02069,4970,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3519,-4.02063,4971,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35201,-4.02058,4972,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35204,-4.02056,4973,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35216,-4.02053,4974,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35218,-4.02052,4975,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3523,-4.02051,4976,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35246,-4.02053,4977,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35254,-4.02056,4978,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35259,-4.02058,4979,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35264,-4.02062,4980,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35279,-4.02073,4981,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35281,-4.02074,4982,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35301,-4.02088,4983,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35317,-4.02101,4984,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35317,-4.02102,4985,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35332,-4.02118,4986,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35347,-4.02134,4987,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35355,-4.02142,4988,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35363,-4.02148,4989,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35365,-4.02149,4990,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35375,-4.02155,4991,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3538,-4.02157,4992,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35397,-4.02167,4993,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35414,-4.02176,4994,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35427,-4.02183,4995,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35431,-4.02185,4996,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35448,-4.02195,4997,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35458,-4.022,4998,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35471,-4.02206,4999,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3549,-4.02211,5000,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35519,-4.02217,5001,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35537,-4.02221,5002,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35545,-4.02222,5003,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35562,-4.02226,5004,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35573,-4.02227,5005,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35588,-4.02229,5006,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35598,-4.02229,5007,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35626,-4.0223,5008,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35626,-4.0223,5009,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35627,-4.0223,5010,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35627,-4.02231,5011,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35627,-4.02232,5012,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35627,-4.02233,5013,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35628,-4.02233,5014,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35629,-4.02233,5015,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35629,-4.02234,5016,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3563,-4.02234,5017,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3563,-4.02233,5018,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35631,-4.02233,5019,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35632,-4.02233,5020,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35632,-4.02239,5021,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35633,-4.02249,5022,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35633,-4.02249,5023,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35635,-4.02268,5024,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3564,-4.02321,5025,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35642,-4.02353,5026,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35642,-4.02359,5027,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35642,-4.0236,5028,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35645,-4.02394,5029,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35648,-4.02418,5030,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35648,-4.02421,5031,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35648,-4.02421,5032,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35648,-4.0243,5033,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35652,-4.02459,5034,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35656,-4.02495,5035,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35658,-4.02516,5036,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35662,-4.02545,5037,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35664,-4.02565,5038,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35665,-4.02578,5039,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35667,-4.02605,5040,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35668,-4.02626,5041,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35669,-4.02636,5042,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3567,-4.02653,5043,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35671,-4.02667,5044,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35672,-4.02681,5045,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35674,-4.0271,5046,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35676,-4.02729,5047,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35679,-4.02779,5048,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35679,-4.02798,5049,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35679,-4.02803,5050,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35679,-4.02819,5051,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35679,-4.02821,5052,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35678,-4.02832,5053,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35674,-4.02854,5054,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35672,-4.02879,5055,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35648,-4.03,5056,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35648,-4.03,5057,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35647,-4.03004,5058,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35639,-4.03055,5059,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35614,-4.03223,5060,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35604,-4.03286,5061,
FCLOT1A-5,52.356,-4.03318,5062,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35593,-4.03372,5063,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35589,-4.034,5064,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35589,-4.03401,5065,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35585,-4.03427,5066,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35579,-4.03466,5067,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35572,-4.03512,5068,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35569,-4.03528,5069,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35561,-4.03583,5070,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35557,-4.03614,5071,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35549,-4.03668,5072,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35548,-4.03672,5073,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35536,-4.03758,5074,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35535,-4.03768,5075,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35532,-4.03786,5076,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35519,-4.03872,5077,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3551,-4.03929,5078,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35509,-4.03933,5079,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35506,-4.03957,5080,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35503,-4.03978,5081,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35502,-4.03987,5082,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35501,-4.03997,5083,
FCLOT1A-5,52.355,-4.04009,5084,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35499,-4.04021,5085,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35499,-4.04036,5086,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35499,-4.04059,5087,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35501,-4.04076,5088,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35504,-4.04094,5089,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35506,-4.04103,5090,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35508,-4.0411,5091,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35512,-4.04127,5092,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35527,-4.04172,5093,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35531,-4.04181,5094,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35541,-4.04205,5095,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35551,-4.0423,5096,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35554,-4.04238,5097,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3556,-4.04255,5098,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35562,-4.04258,5099,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35566,-4.04276,5100,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3557,-4.04288,5101,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35573,-4.04302,5102,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35574,-4.04309,5103,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35577,-4.04326,5104,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35586,-4.04391,5105,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35601,-4.0448,5106,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3561,-4.04531,5107,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35617,-4.04568,5108,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35617,-4.04569,5109,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3562,-4.0458,5110,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35628,-4.04601,5111,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35651,-4.04657,5112,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35656,-4.04669,5113,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35667,-4.04692,5114,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35682,-4.04726,5115,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35689,-4.04739,5116,
FCLOT1A-5,52.357,-4.04762,5117,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35711,-4.04785,5118,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35722,-4.04808,5119,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35731,-4.04825,5120,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35769,-4.04897,5121,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3579,-4.04936,5122,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35793,-4.04941,5123,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35803,-4.04958,5124,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35806,-4.04963,5125,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35817,-4.04979,5126,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35819,-4.04982,5127,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35835,-4.04997,5128,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35838,-4.05001,5129,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3585,-4.05014,5130,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35859,-4.05024,5131,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35865,-4.05029,5132,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35885,-4.05048,5133,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35913,-4.0507,5134,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35919,-4.05075,5135,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35946,-4.05092,5136,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35966,-4.05116,5137,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35975,-4.05127,5138,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35989,-4.05145,5139,
FCLOT1A-5,52.35991,-4.05148,5140,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36003,-4.05165,5141,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36015,-4.05183,5142,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36016,-4.05185,5143,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36028,-4.05206,5144,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36032,-4.05213,5145,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3604,-4.05229,5146,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36047,-4.05244,5147,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3605,-4.05253,5148,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36054,-4.05265,5149,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36059,-4.05285,5150,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36062,-4.05292,5151,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36068,-4.05309,5152,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36078,-4.05334,5153,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36079,-4.05339,5154,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36087,-4.0536,5155,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36088,-4.05364,5156,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36091,-4.05375,5157,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36093,-4.05389,5158,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36094,-4.05393,5159,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36094,-4.05401,5160,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36095,-4.05413,5161,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36095,-4.05422,5162,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36094,-4.0545,5163,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36094,-4.05451,5164,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36093,-4.05479,5165,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36093,-4.05496,5166,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36093,-4.0551,5167,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36093,-4.05511,5168,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36095,-4.05528,5169,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36096,-4.05539,5170,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36097,-4.05544,5171,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36101,-4.05568,5172,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36106,-4.05584,5173,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3611,-4.05593,5174,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36114,-4.05604,5175,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3612,-4.05618,5176,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36131,-4.05644,5177,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36141,-4.05666,5178,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36149,-4.05686,5179,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36151,-4.0569,5180,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36161,-4.05714,5181,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36162,-4.05717,5182,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36162,-4.05717,5183,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36171,-4.05739,5184,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36173,-4.05744,5185,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3618,-4.05764,5186,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36185,-4.05776,5187,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36195,-4.05796,5188,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36196,-4.05798,5189,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36199,-4.05804,5190,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36206,-4.05813,5191,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3621,-4.05817,5192,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36214,-4.0582,5193,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36221,-4.05827,5194,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36226,-4.05828,5195,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36235,-4.05832,5196,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36247,-4.05837,5197,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36248,-4.05837,5198,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36265,-4.05845,5199,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36272,-4.05848,5200,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36279,-4.05854,5201,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36282,-4.05856,5202,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36294,-4.05869,5203,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36297,-4.05873,5204,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36303,-4.0588,5205,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36314,-4.05894,5206,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36325,-4.05909,5207,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36353,-4.05947,5208,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3636,-4.05957,5209,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36394,-4.06003,5210,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36405,-4.06017,5211,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36427,-4.06051,5212,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36444,-4.06078,5213,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36464,-4.06114,5214,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36477,-4.06138,5215,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36488,-4.06158,5216,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36511,-4.06203,5217,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36523,-4.06225,5218,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36535,-4.06247,5219,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36542,-4.0626,5220,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36584,-4.06333,5221,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36619,-4.06394,5222,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36621,-4.06398,5223,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36634,-4.06418,5224,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36644,-4.06435,5225,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36647,-4.06439,5226,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36655,-4.06451,5227,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3666,-4.06458,5228,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36665,-4.06464,5229,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36675,-4.06474,5230,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36691,-4.06489,5231,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36707,-4.06503,5232,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36723,-4.06516,5233,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36727,-4.0652,5234,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36773,-4.06549,5235,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36786,-4.06557,5236,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3679,-4.06559,5237,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36802,-4.06569,5238,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36806,-4.06572,5239,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36817,-4.06581,5240,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36822,-4.06587,5241,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36823,-4.06588,5242,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36827,-4.06596,5243,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36833,-4.06606,5244,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36834,-4.06608,5245,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36845,-4.06631,5246,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36855,-4.06654,5247,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36877,-4.067,5248,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36893,-4.0673,5249,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36912,-4.06765,5250,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36931,-4.06793,5251,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36947,-4.06817,5252,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3696,-4.06833,5253,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36972,-4.06847,5254,
FCLOT1A-5,52.36987,-4.0686,5255,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37004,-4.0687,5256,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37018,-4.06873,5257,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37019,-4.06873,5258,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37036,-4.06877,5259,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37047,-4.0688,5260,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37053,-4.06883,5261,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37057,-4.06886,5262,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37069,-4.06895,5263,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37069,-4.06896,5264,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37079,-4.06908,5265,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37083,-4.06914,5266,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37087,-4.0692,5267,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37097,-4.06933,5268,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37104,-4.06942,5269,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37117,-4.06956,5270,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37127,-4.06965,5271,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37133,-4.06971,5272,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37143,-4.0698,5273,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37147,-4.06985,5274,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37157,-4.06998,5275,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3716,-4.07002,5276,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3717,-4.07016,5277,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37186,-4.07044,5278,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37199,-4.07065,5279,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37212,-4.07084,5280,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37223,-4.07098,5281,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37247,-4.0713,5282,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37257,-4.07143,5283,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37271,-4.07161,5284,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37285,-4.07179,5285,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37318,-4.07221,5286,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37342,-4.07246,5287,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37359,-4.07262,5288,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37364,-4.07266,5289,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37371,-4.07271,5290,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37379,-4.07277,5291,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37389,-4.07282,5292,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37392,-4.07284,5293,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37398,-4.07287,5294,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3741,-4.07291,5295,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37414,-4.07292,5296,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37431,-4.07295,5297,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37448,-4.07297,5298,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37463,-4.07295,5299,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37464,-4.07295,5300,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37477,-4.07291,5301,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37481,-4.07289,5302,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37484,-4.07288,5303,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37517,-4.07278,5304,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37539,-4.0727,5305,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37565,-4.07259,5306,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37569,-4.07257,5307,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37572,-4.07255,5308,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37583,-4.07247,5309,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37585,-4.07245,5310,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37595,-4.07241,5311,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37603,-4.07238,5312,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37607,-4.07237,5313,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37618,-4.07237,5314,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37621,-4.07238,5315,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37631,-4.0724,5316,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37639,-4.07242,5317,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37656,-4.07246,5318,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37658,-4.07246,5319,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37666,-4.07249,5320,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37673,-4.07252,5321,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37681,-4.07258,5322,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37694,-4.07268,5323,
FCLOT1A-5,52.377,-4.07274,5324,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37703,-4.07277,5325,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37706,-4.0728,5326,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37711,-4.07286,5327,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3772,-4.07295,5328,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37721,-4.07296,5329,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37728,-4.07306,5330,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37763,-4.07357,5331,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37788,-4.07395,5332,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37788,-4.07395,5333,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37816,-4.07348,5334,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37822,-4.07339,5335,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37822,-4.07339,5336,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37826,-4.07332,5337,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3783,-4.07326,5338,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37833,-4.07323,5339,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37835,-4.07319,5340,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37837,-4.07316,5341,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37841,-4.07312,5342,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37843,-4.0731,5343,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37846,-4.07307,5344,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3785,-4.07303,5345,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37854,-4.07299,5346,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37857,-4.07297,5347,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3786,-4.07294,5348,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37863,-4.07292,5349,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37867,-4.07289,5350,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37872,-4.07286,5351,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37882,-4.0728,5352,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37889,-4.07277,5353,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37895,-4.07275,5354,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37901,-4.07273,5355,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37905,-4.07271,5356,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37909,-4.0727,5357,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37913,-4.0727,5358,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37917,-4.07269,5359,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37923,-4.07269,5360,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37929,-4.07269,5361,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37933,-4.0727,5362,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37942,-4.07271,5363,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37947,-4.07272,5364,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37951,-4.07273,5365,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37955,-4.07274,5366,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37959,-4.07275,5367,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37963,-4.07277,5368,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37967,-4.07278,5369,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3797,-4.07279,5370,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37976,-4.07281,5371,
FCLOT1A-5,52.37985,-4.07283,5372,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38002,-4.07287,5373,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38009,-4.07287,5374,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38014,-4.07287,5375,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3802,-4.07287,5376,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38021,-4.07287,5377,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38026,-4.07287,5378,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38035,-4.07286,5379,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38039,-4.07285,5380,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3804,-4.07285,5381,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38045,-4.07284,5382,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38056,-4.07281,5383,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38064,-4.07278,5384,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38069,-4.07276,5385,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38075,-4.07273,5386,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38077,-4.07272,5387,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3809,-4.07266,5388,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38141,-4.07235,5389,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38159,-4.07224,5390,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38184,-4.07209,5391,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38184,-4.07209,5392,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38202,-4.07199,5393,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38216,-4.0719,5394,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38229,-4.07182,5395,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38241,-4.07175,5396,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38251,-4.0717,5397,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38255,-4.07168,5398,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38264,-4.07163,5399,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38279,-4.07157,5400,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38299,-4.07152,5401,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38328,-4.07146,5402,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38348,-4.07141,5403,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38366,-4.07138,5404,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3838,-4.07136,5405,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38384,-4.07136,5406,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38402,-4.07134,5407,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38409,-4.07134,5408,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3842,-4.07132,5409,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38431,-4.0713,5410,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38447,-4.07125,5411,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38455,-4.07123,5412,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38468,-4.07119,5413,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38473,-4.07118,5414,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3848,-4.07117,5415,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38487,-4.07117,5416,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38491,-4.07116,5417,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38503,-4.07118,5418,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38509,-4.07119,5419,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38539,-4.07125,5420,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38545,-4.07126,5421,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38564,-4.0713,5422,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38577,-4.07131,5423,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38597,-4.07134,5424,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38601,-4.07134,5425,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38628,-4.07138,5426,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38633,-4.07138,5427,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3864,-4.07139,5428,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38654,-4.07139,5429,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38667,-4.07139,5430,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3868,-4.07136,5431,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38686,-4.07134,5432,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3869,-4.07134,5433,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38698,-4.07131,5434,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38704,-4.07129,5435,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38739,-4.07116,5436,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38748,-4.07112,5437,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38757,-4.07109,5438,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38769,-4.07105,5439,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38774,-4.07104,5440,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3878,-4.07102,5441,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38806,-4.07097,5442,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38828,-4.07093,5443,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38846,-4.07091,5444,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38856,-4.07089,5445,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38882,-4.07086,5446,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38902,-4.07082,5447,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38905,-4.07081,5448,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38925,-4.07075,5449,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3894,-4.0707,5450,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3895,-4.07066,5451,
FCLOT1A-5,52.38976,-4.07056,5452,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3899,-4.07048,5453,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39042,-4.07018,5454,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39042,-4.07018,5455,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3906,-4.07008,5456,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39145,-4.06958,5457,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39163,-4.06949,5458,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39174,-4.06944,5459,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39185,-4.06941,5460,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39197,-4.06938,5461,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39201,-4.06937,5462,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3922,-4.06934,5463,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39234,-4.06934,5464,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39247,-4.06933,5465,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39248,-4.06933,5466,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39262,-4.06935,5467,
FCLOT1A-5,52.393,-4.06941,5468,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39326,-4.06945,5469,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39343,-4.06947,5470,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39379,-4.06951,5471,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39397,-4.06953,5472,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39415,-4.06954,5473,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39422,-4.06955,5474,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39423,-4.06955,5475,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39451,-4.06958,5476,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39468,-4.06961,5477,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39475,-4.06961,5478,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39489,-4.06963,5479,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39508,-4.06964,5480,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39522,-4.06966,5481,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39548,-4.06972,5482,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39575,-4.0698,5483,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39583,-4.06982,5484,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39612,-4.06991,5485,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39634,-4.06996,5486,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3967,-4.06993,5487,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39734,-4.06986,5488,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3975,-4.06985,5489,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39773,-4.06983,5490,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39838,-4.06975,5491,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39872,-4.06971,5492,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39885,-4.06971,5493,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39887,-4.06971,5494,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39889,-4.06971,5495,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3989,-4.06971,5496,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39891,-4.06971,5497,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39893,-4.06972,5498,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39896,-4.06973,5499,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39901,-4.06976,5500,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39912,-4.06988,5501,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39948,-4.07037,5502,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39948,-4.07037,5503,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3997,-4.07067,5504,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39976,-4.07074,5505,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39981,-4.07078,5506,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39985,-4.07081,5507,
FCLOT1A-5,52.3999,-4.07082,5508,
FCLOT1A-5,52.39997,-4.07083,5509,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40002,-4.07082,5510,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40021,-4.07079,5511,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40021,-4.07079,5512,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40021,-4.0708,5513,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40021,-4.07081,5514,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40021,-4.07082,5515,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40022,-4.07083,5516,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40022,-4.07084,5517,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40022,-4.07085,5518,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40022,-4.07086,5519,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40023,-4.07086,5520,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40023,-4.07087,5521,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40023,-4.07088,5522,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40024,-4.07088,5523,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40024,-4.07089,5524,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40025,-4.07089,5525,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40025,-4.0709,5526,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40026,-4.0709,5527,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40027,-4.0709,5528,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40027,-4.07091,5529,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40028,-4.07091,5530,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40028,-4.0709,5531,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40029,-4.0709,5532,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4003,-4.0709,5533,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4003,-4.07089,5534,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40031,-4.07089,5535,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40031,-4.07088,5536,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40032,-4.07088,5537,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40032,-4.07087,5538,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40033,-4.07087,5539,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40033,-4.07086,5540,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40033,-4.07085,5541,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40033,-4.07084,5542,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.07084,5543,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.07083,5544,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.07082,5545,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.07081,5546,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.0708,5547,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.07079,5548,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.07078,5549,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.07077,5550,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40033,-4.07077,5551,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40033,-4.07076,5552,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40033,-4.07075,5553,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40033,-4.07074,5554,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40032,-4.07074,5555,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40032,-4.07073,5556,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40032,-4.07072,5557,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40031,-4.07072,5558,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40031,-4.07071,5559,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4003,-4.07071,5560,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40029,-4.07071,5561,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40029,-4.0707,5562,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40028,-4.0707,5563,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40027,-4.0707,5564,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40032,-4.0704,5565,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.07034,5566,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40034,-4.07033,5567,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40035,-4.07029,5568,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4004,-4.07014,5569,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40049,-4.06993,5570,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40064,-4.0696,5571,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40071,-4.06951,5572,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40071,-4.0695,5573,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40079,-4.06939,5574,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40084,-4.06932,5575,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40094,-4.06923,5576,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40104,-4.06911,5577,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40116,-4.069,5578,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40135,-4.06883,5579,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40151,-4.06869,5580,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40167,-4.06856,5581,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40171,-4.06853,5582,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40186,-4.0684,5583,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40213,-4.06818,5584,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40228,-4.06802,5585,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40243,-4.06785,5586,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40258,-4.06769,5587,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40271,-4.06755,5588,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40315,-4.06707,5589,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40329,-4.06692,5590,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40336,-4.06684,5591,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4035,-4.06667,5592,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40358,-4.06658,5593,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40375,-4.06637,5594,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40379,-4.06632,5595,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40388,-4.06619,5596,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40389,-4.06618,5597,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40397,-4.06609,5598,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40402,-4.06603,5599,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40412,-4.06593,5600,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40422,-4.06584,5601,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40428,-4.0658,5602,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40433,-4.06577,5603,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40439,-4.06576,5604,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40442,-4.06575,5605,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40446,-4.06574,5606,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40457,-4.06573,5607,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40457,-4.06573,5608,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40457,-4.06581,5609,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40458,-4.06585,5610,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40459,-4.06588,5611,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4046,-4.06592,5612,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40461,-4.06595,5613,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40463,-4.06598,5614,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40464,-4.06601,5615,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40466,-4.06604,5616,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40468,-4.06606,5617,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40471,-4.06608,5618,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40478,-4.06637,5619,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40482,-4.06653,5620,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40483,-4.06655,5621,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40488,-4.06666,5622,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40492,-4.06672,5623,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40498,-4.0668,5624,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40501,-4.06684,5625,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40501,-4.06684,5626,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40539,-4.06727,5627,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40537,-4.06733,5628,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40536,-4.0674,5629,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40537,-4.06747,5630,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4054,-4.06752,5631,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4054,-4.06752,5632,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40544,-4.06755,5633,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40548,-4.06756,5634,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40552,-4.06752,5635,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40554,-4.06747,5636,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40554,-4.06747,5637,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40554,-4.06746,5638,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40555,-4.06739,5639,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40555,-4.06738,5640,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40555,-4.06738,5641,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40553,-4.06732,5642,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40551,-4.06728,5643,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40547,-4.06725,5644,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40544,-4.06725,5645,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40544,-4.06725,5646,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40542,-4.06725,5647,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40539,-4.06727,5648,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40539,-4.06727,5649,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40498,-4.0668,5650,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40492,-4.06672,5651,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40488,-4.06666,5652,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40483,-4.06655,5653,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40482,-4.06653,5654,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40478,-4.06637,5655,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40471,-4.06608,5656,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40471,-4.06608,5657,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40475,-4.0661,5658,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40478,-4.06611,5659,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4048,-4.06611,5660,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40482,-4.06611,5661,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40485,-4.0661,5662,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40487,-4.06609,5663,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4049,-4.06608,5664,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40492,-4.06606,5665,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40494,-4.06604,5666,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40496,-4.06601,5667,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40497,-4.06598,5668,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40499,-4.06595,5669,
FCLOT1A-5,52.405,-4.06592,5670,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40502,-4.06588,5671,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40519,-4.06607,5672,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40539,-4.0663,5673,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40558,-4.06654,5674,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4058,-4.06685,5675,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40598,-4.06713,5676,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40615,-4.06741,5677,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40629,-4.06768,5678,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40634,-4.06779,5679,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40645,-4.06802,5680,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40652,-4.06818,5681,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40666,-4.06851,5682,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40666,-4.06851,5683,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40665,-4.06853,5684,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40664,-4.06855,5685,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40663,-4.06857,5686,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40662,-4.06859,5687,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40661,-4.06861,5688,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40661,-4.06863,5689,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4066,-4.06866,5690,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4066,-4.06868,5691,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4066,-4.0687,5692,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4066,-4.06873,5693,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4066,-4.06875,5694,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4066,-4.06878,5695,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4066,-4.0688,5696,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40661,-4.06883,5697,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40661,-4.06885,5698,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40662,-4.06887,5699,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40662,-4.06889,5700,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40663,-4.06891,5701,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40664,-4.06893,5702,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40665,-4.06895,5703,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40666,-4.06897,5704,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40667,-4.06898,5705,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40669,-4.06899,5706,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4067,-4.06901,5707,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40671,-4.06902,5708,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40673,-4.06902,5709,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40674,-4.06903,5710,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40676,-4.06903,5711,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40677,-4.06904,5712,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40679,-4.06904,5713,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4068,-4.06903,5714,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40682,-4.06903,5715,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40683,-4.06902,5716,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40685,-4.06902,5717,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40686,-4.069,5718,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40693,-4.06928,5719,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40694,-4.06931,5720,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40726,-4.07033,5721,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40733,-4.07056,5722,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40751,-4.07115,5723,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40751,-4.07115,5724,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40765,-4.07157,5725,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40783,-4.07214,5726,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40796,-4.07254,5727,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40808,-4.07286,5728,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40824,-4.07327,5729,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4085,-4.0738,5730,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40855,-4.07393,5731,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40855,-4.07393,5732,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40862,-4.07405,5733,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40867,-4.07417,5734,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4089,-4.07457,5735,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40901,-4.0748,5736,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40916,-4.07513,5737,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40941,-4.07573,5738,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40957,-4.07614,5739,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40977,-4.07669,5740,
FCLOT1A-5,52.40992,-4.07714,5741,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41006,-4.0775,5742,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41006,-4.0775,5743,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41011,-4.07764,5744,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41031,-4.07809,5745,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41048,-4.07847,5746,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41081,-4.07915,5747,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41081,-4.07915,5748,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41097,-4.07941,5749,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41099,-4.07945,5750,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41115,-4.0797,5751,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41121,-4.07979,5752,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41174,-4.08054,5753,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41183,-4.08066,5754,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41191,-4.08078,5755,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41195,-4.08083,5756,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41195,-4.08083,5757,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41218,-4.08116,5758,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4123,-4.08132,5759,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41254,-4.08164,5760,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4126,-4.08172,5761,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41289,-4.0821,5762,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41295,-4.08217,5763,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41302,-4.08226,5764,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41302,-4.08226,5765,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41314,-4.08243,5766,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41314,-4.08243,5767,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41314,-4.08243,5768,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41352,-4.083,5769,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41365,-4.08319,5770,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41365,-4.08319,5771,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08319,5772,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.0832,5773,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08321,5774,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08322,5775,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08323,5776,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08324,5777,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08325,5778,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08326,5779,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08327,5780,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08328,5781,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41364,-4.08329,5782,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41365,-4.08329,5783,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41365,-4.0833,5784,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41365,-4.08331,5785,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41366,-4.08331,5786,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41366,-4.08332,5787,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41367,-4.08332,5788,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41367,-4.08333,5789,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41368,-4.08333,5790,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41369,-4.08333,5791,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41369,-4.08334,5792,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4137,-4.08333,5793,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41371,-4.08333,5794,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41372,-4.08333,5795,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41372,-4.08332,5796,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41373,-4.08332,5797,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41373,-4.08331,5798,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41373,-4.0833,5799,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41374,-4.0833,5800,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41374,-4.08329,5801,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41374,-4.08328,5802,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41375,-4.08328,5803,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41375,-4.08327,5804,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41375,-4.08326,5805,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41375,-4.08325,5806,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41375,-4.08324,5807,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41375,-4.08323,5808,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41375,-4.08322,5809,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41375,-4.08321,5810,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41374,-4.08321,5811,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41374,-4.0832,5812,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41374,-4.08319,5813,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41374,-4.08318,5814,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41385,-4.08295,5815,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41396,-4.08271,5816,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41407,-4.08244,5817,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41412,-4.08233,5818,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41435,-4.0818,5819,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41445,-4.08154,5820,
FCLOT1A-5,52.4145,-4.08143,5821,
FCLOT1A-5,52.41453,-4.08136,5822,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41453,-4.08136,0,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41456,-4.08127,1,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08113,2,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41465,-4.08105,3,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41467,-4.08097,4,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41469,-4.0809,5,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41471,-4.08077,6,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41471,-4.08077,7,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41472,-4.08077,8,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41473,-4.08077,9,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41474,-4.08077,10,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41475,-4.08076,11,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41476,-4.08076,12,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41476,-4.08075,13,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41477,-4.08074,14,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41478,-4.08073,15,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41478,-4.08072,16,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41479,-4.08072,17,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41479,-4.0807,18,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41479,-4.08069,19,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08069,20,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08068,21,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08067,22,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08066,23,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08065,24,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08064,25,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08063,26,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41481,-4.08062,27,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41481,-4.08061,28,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08061,29,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.0806,30,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08059,31,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08058,32,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08057,33,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08056,34,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4148,-4.08055,35,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41479,-4.08054,36,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41479,-4.08053,37,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41478,-4.08052,38,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41478,-4.08051,39,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41477,-4.0805,40,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41477,-4.08049,41,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41476,-4.08049,42,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41476,-4.08048,43,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41475,-4.08048,44,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41474,-4.08048,45,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41474,-4.08047,46,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41473,-4.08047,47,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41472,-4.08047,48,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41471,-4.08047,49,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41471,-4.08047,50,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4147,-4.08047,51,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41469,-4.08047,52,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41468,-4.08047,53,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41468,-4.08048,54,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41467,-4.08048,55,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41466,-4.08049,56,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41465,-4.0805,57,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41465,-4.08051,58,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41464,-4.08051,59,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41464,-4.08052,60,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41464,-4.08053,61,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41463,-4.08053,62,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41463,-4.08054,63,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41463,-4.08055,64,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08056,65,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08057,66,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08058,67,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08059,68,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.0806,69,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08061,70,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08062,71,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08063,72,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08064,73,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08065,74,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08066,75,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08067,76,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08068,77,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41463,-4.08068,78,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41463,-4.08069,79,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41463,-4.0807,80,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41463,-4.08071,81,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41464,-4.08071,82,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41464,-4.08072,83,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41464,-4.08073,84,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41465,-4.08073,85,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41465,-4.08074,86,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41466,-4.08074,87,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41466,-4.08075,88,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41467,-4.08075,89,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41467,-4.08076,90,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41468,-4.08076,91,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41468,-4.08077,92,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41469,-4.08077,93,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4147,-4.08077,94,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41471,-4.08077,95,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41471,-4.08077,96,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41469,-4.0809,97,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41467,-4.08097,98,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41465,-4.08105,99,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41462,-4.08113,100,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41456,-4.08127,101,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4145,-4.08143,102,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41445,-4.08154,103,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41435,-4.0818,104,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41412,-4.08233,105,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41407,-4.08244,106,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41396,-4.08271,107,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41385,-4.08295,108,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41374,-4.08318,109,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41374,-4.08318,110,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41373,-4.08318,111,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41373,-4.08317,112,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41372,-4.08317,113,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41372,-4.08316,114,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41371,-4.08316,115,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41371,-4.08315,116,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4137,-4.08315,117,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41369,-4.08315,118,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41368,-4.08315,119,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41367,-4.08315,120,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41367,-4.08316,121,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41366,-4.08316,122,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41366,-4.08317,123,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41365,-4.08317,124,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41365,-4.08318,125,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41365,-4.08319,126,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41352,-4.083,127,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41352,-4.083,128,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41352,-4.083,129,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41314,-4.08243,130,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41314,-4.08243,131,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41295,-4.08217,132,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41289,-4.0821,133,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4126,-4.08172,134,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41254,-4.08164,135,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4123,-4.08132,136,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41218,-4.08116,137,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41194,-4.08082,138,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41194,-4.08082,139,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41191,-4.08078,140,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41183,-4.08066,141,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41174,-4.08054,142,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41121,-4.07979,143,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41115,-4.0797,144,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41099,-4.07945,145,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41097,-4.07941,146,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41081,-4.07915,147,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41081,-4.07915,148,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41048,-4.07847,149,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41031,-4.07809,150,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41011,-4.07764,151,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41006,-4.0775,152,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41002,-4.07741,153,
FCLOT1A-6,52.41002,-4.07741,154,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40992,-4.07714,155,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40992,-4.07714,156,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40977,-4.07669,157,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40957,-4.07614,158,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40941,-4.07573,159,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40916,-4.07513,160,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40901,-4.0748,161,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4089,-4.07457,162,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40867,-4.07417,163,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40862,-4.07405,164,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4085,-4.0738,165,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40824,-4.07327,166,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40808,-4.07286,167,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40796,-4.07254,168,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40783,-4.07214,169,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40765,-4.07157,170,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40751,-4.07115,171,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40751,-4.07115,172,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40733,-4.07056,173,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40726,-4.07033,174,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40724,-4.07026,175,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40724,-4.07026,176,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40694,-4.06931,177,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40693,-4.06928,178,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40686,-4.069,179,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40686,-4.069,180,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40687,-4.06899,181,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40688,-4.06898,182,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4069,-4.06897,183,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40691,-4.06895,184,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40692,-4.06893,185,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40693,-4.06891,186,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40694,-4.06889,187,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40694,-4.06887,188,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40695,-4.06885,189,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40695,-4.06883,190,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40696,-4.0688,191,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40696,-4.06878,192,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40696,-4.06875,193,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40696,-4.06873,194,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40696,-4.06871,195,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40696,-4.06868,196,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40696,-4.06866,197,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40695,-4.06863,198,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40695,-4.06861,199,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40694,-4.06859,200,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40693,-4.06857,201,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40692,-4.06855,202,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40691,-4.06853,203,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4069,-4.06851,204,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40689,-4.0685,205,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40688,-4.06848,206,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40687,-4.06847,207,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40685,-4.06846,208,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40684,-4.06845,209,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40682,-4.06844,210,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40681,-4.06844,211,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40679,-4.06844,212,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40678,-4.06843,213,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40676,-4.06844,214,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40675,-4.06844,215,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40673,-4.06844,216,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40672,-4.06845,217,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40671,-4.06846,218,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40669,-4.06847,219,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40668,-4.06848,220,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40666,-4.06851,221,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40652,-4.06818,222,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40645,-4.06802,223,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40634,-4.06779,224,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40629,-4.06768,225,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40615,-4.06741,226,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40598,-4.06713,227,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4058,-4.06685,228,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40558,-4.06654,229,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40539,-4.0663,230,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40519,-4.06607,231,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40502,-4.06588,232,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40502,-4.06588,233,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06582,234,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06578,235,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06574,236,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.0657,237,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06566,238,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06563,239,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40502,-4.06559,240,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40501,-4.06555,241,
FCLOT1A-6,52.405,-4.06552,242,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40498,-4.06548,243,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40497,-4.06546,244,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40493,-4.06541,245,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40491,-4.06539,246,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40489,-4.06537,247,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40487,-4.06536,248,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40484,-4.06535,249,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40482,-4.06534,250,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40479,-4.06534,251,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40477,-4.06535,252,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40475,-4.06535,253,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40472,-4.06536,254,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4047,-4.06538,255,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40468,-4.0654,256,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40464,-4.06545,257,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40462,-4.06547,258,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40461,-4.06551,259,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4046,-4.06554,260,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40459,-4.06558,261,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40458,-4.06561,262,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40457,-4.06565,263,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40457,-4.06569,264,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40457,-4.06573,265,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40457,-4.06581,266,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40458,-4.06585,267,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40459,-4.06588,268,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4046,-4.06592,269,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40461,-4.06595,270,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40463,-4.06598,271,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40464,-4.06601,272,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40466,-4.06604,273,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40468,-4.06606,274,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40471,-4.06608,275,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40478,-4.06637,276,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40482,-4.06653,277,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40483,-4.06655,278,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40488,-4.06666,279,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40492,-4.06672,280,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40498,-4.0668,281,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40501,-4.06684,282,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40501,-4.06684,283,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40539,-4.06727,284,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40537,-4.06733,285,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40536,-4.0674,286,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40537,-4.06747,287,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4054,-4.06752,288,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4054,-4.06752,289,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40544,-4.06755,290,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40548,-4.06756,291,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40552,-4.06752,292,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40554,-4.06747,293,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40554,-4.06747,294,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40554,-4.06746,295,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40555,-4.06739,296,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40555,-4.06738,297,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40555,-4.06738,298,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40553,-4.06732,299,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40551,-4.06728,300,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40547,-4.06725,301,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40543,-4.06725,302,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40543,-4.06725,303,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40542,-4.06725,304,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40539,-4.06727,305,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40539,-4.06727,306,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40498,-4.0668,307,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40492,-4.06672,308,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40488,-4.06666,309,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40483,-4.06655,310,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40482,-4.06653,311,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40478,-4.06637,312,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40471,-4.06608,313,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40471,-4.06608,314,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40475,-4.0661,315,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40478,-4.06611,316,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4048,-4.06611,317,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40482,-4.06611,318,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40485,-4.0661,319,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40487,-4.06609,320,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4049,-4.06608,321,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40492,-4.06606,322,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40494,-4.06604,323,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40496,-4.06601,324,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40497,-4.06598,325,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40499,-4.06595,326,
FCLOT1A-6,52.405,-4.06592,327,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40502,-4.06588,328,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06582,329,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06578,330,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06574,331,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.0657,332,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06566,333,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40503,-4.06563,334,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40502,-4.06559,335,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40501,-4.06555,336,
FCLOT1A-6,52.405,-4.06552,337,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40498,-4.06548,338,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40497,-4.06546,339,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40493,-4.06541,340,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40491,-4.06539,341,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40489,-4.06537,342,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40487,-4.06536,343,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40484,-4.06535,344,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40482,-4.06534,345,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40479,-4.06534,346,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40477,-4.06535,347,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40475,-4.06535,348,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40472,-4.06536,349,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4047,-4.06538,350,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40468,-4.0654,351,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40464,-4.06545,352,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40462,-4.06547,353,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40461,-4.06551,354,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4046,-4.06554,355,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40459,-4.06558,356,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40458,-4.06561,357,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40457,-4.06565,358,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40457,-4.06569,359,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40457,-4.06573,360,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40446,-4.06574,361,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40442,-4.06575,362,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40439,-4.06576,363,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40433,-4.06577,364,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40428,-4.0658,365,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40422,-4.06584,366,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40412,-4.06593,367,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40402,-4.06603,368,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40397,-4.06609,369,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40389,-4.06618,370,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40388,-4.06619,371,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40379,-4.06632,372,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40375,-4.06637,373,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40358,-4.06658,374,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4035,-4.06667,375,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40336,-4.06684,376,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40329,-4.06692,377,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40315,-4.06707,378,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40271,-4.06755,379,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40258,-4.06769,380,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40243,-4.06785,381,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40228,-4.06802,382,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40213,-4.06818,383,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40186,-4.0684,384,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40171,-4.06853,385,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40167,-4.06856,386,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40151,-4.06869,387,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40135,-4.06883,388,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40116,-4.069,389,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40104,-4.06911,390,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40094,-4.06923,391,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40084,-4.06932,392,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40079,-4.06939,393,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40071,-4.0695,394,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40071,-4.06951,395,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40064,-4.0696,396,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40049,-4.06993,397,
FCLOT1A-6,52.4004,-4.07014,398,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40035,-4.07029,399,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40034,-4.07033,400,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40034,-4.07034,401,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40032,-4.0704,402,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40032,-4.07042,403,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40032,-4.07042,404,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40027,-4.0707,405,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40027,-4.0707,406,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40026,-4.0707,407,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40026,-4.07071,408,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40025,-4.07071,409,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40024,-4.07071,410,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40024,-4.07072,411,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40023,-4.07073,412,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40023,-4.07074,413,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40022,-4.07075,414,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40022,-4.07076,415,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40022,-4.07077,416,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40022,-4.07078,417,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40021,-4.07078,418,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40021,-4.07079,419,
FCLOT1A-6,52.40002,-4.07082,420,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39997,-4.07083,421,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3999,-4.07082,422,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39985,-4.07081,423,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39981,-4.07078,424,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39976,-4.07074,425,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3997,-4.07067,426,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39912,-4.06988,427,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39901,-4.06976,428,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39896,-4.06973,429,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39893,-4.06972,430,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39891,-4.06971,431,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3989,-4.06971,432,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39889,-4.06971,433,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39887,-4.06971,434,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39885,-4.06971,435,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39872,-4.06971,436,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39838,-4.06975,437,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39773,-4.06983,438,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3975,-4.06985,439,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39734,-4.06986,440,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3967,-4.06993,441,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39634,-4.06996,442,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39612,-4.06991,443,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39583,-4.06982,444,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39575,-4.0698,445,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39548,-4.06972,446,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39522,-4.06966,447,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39508,-4.06964,448,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39489,-4.06963,449,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39475,-4.06961,450,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39468,-4.06961,451,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39451,-4.06958,452,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39423,-4.06955,453,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39422,-4.06955,454,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39415,-4.06954,455,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39397,-4.06953,456,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39379,-4.06951,457,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39343,-4.06947,458,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39326,-4.06945,459,
FCLOT1A-6,52.393,-4.06941,460,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39262,-4.06935,461,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39248,-4.06933,462,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39247,-4.06933,463,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39234,-4.06934,464,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3922,-4.06934,465,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39201,-4.06937,466,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39197,-4.06938,467,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39185,-4.06941,468,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39174,-4.06944,469,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39163,-4.06949,470,
FCLOT1A-6,52.39145,-4.06958,471,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3906,-4.07008,472,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3899,-4.07048,473,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38976,-4.07056,474,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3895,-4.07066,475,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3894,-4.0707,476,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38933,-4.07072,477,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38933,-4.07072,478,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38925,-4.07075,479,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38905,-4.07081,480,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38902,-4.07082,481,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38882,-4.07086,482,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38856,-4.07089,483,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38846,-4.07091,484,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38828,-4.07093,485,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38806,-4.07097,486,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3878,-4.07102,487,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38774,-4.07104,488,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38769,-4.07105,489,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38757,-4.07109,490,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38748,-4.07112,491,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38739,-4.07116,492,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38704,-4.07129,493,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38698,-4.07131,494,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3869,-4.07134,495,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38686,-4.07134,496,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3868,-4.07136,497,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38667,-4.07139,498,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38654,-4.07139,499,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3864,-4.07139,500,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38633,-4.07138,501,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38628,-4.07138,502,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38601,-4.07134,503,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38597,-4.07134,504,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38577,-4.07131,505,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38564,-4.0713,506,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38545,-4.07126,507,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38539,-4.07125,508,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38509,-4.07119,509,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38503,-4.07118,510,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38491,-4.07116,511,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38487,-4.07117,512,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3848,-4.07117,513,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38473,-4.07118,514,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38468,-4.07119,515,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38455,-4.07123,516,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38447,-4.07125,517,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38431,-4.0713,518,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3842,-4.07132,519,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38409,-4.07134,520,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38402,-4.07134,521,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38384,-4.07136,522,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3838,-4.07136,523,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38366,-4.07138,524,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38348,-4.07141,525,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38328,-4.07146,526,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38299,-4.07152,527,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38279,-4.07157,528,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38264,-4.07163,529,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38255,-4.07168,530,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38251,-4.0717,531,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38241,-4.07175,532,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38229,-4.07182,533,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38216,-4.0719,534,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38202,-4.07199,535,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38159,-4.07224,536,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38141,-4.07235,537,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38122,-4.07246,538,
FCLOT1A-6,52.381202,-4.072384,539,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38122,-4.07246,540,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3809,-4.07266,541,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38077,-4.07272,542,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38075,-4.07273,543,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38069,-4.07276,544,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38064,-4.07278,545,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38056,-4.07281,546,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38045,-4.07284,547,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3804,-4.07285,548,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38039,-4.07285,549,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38035,-4.07286,550,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38026,-4.07287,551,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38021,-4.07287,552,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3802,-4.07287,553,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38014,-4.07287,554,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38009,-4.07287,555,
FCLOT1A-6,52.38002,-4.07287,556,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37985,-4.07283,557,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37976,-4.07281,558,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3797,-4.07279,559,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37967,-4.07278,560,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37963,-4.07277,561,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37959,-4.07275,562,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37955,-4.07274,563,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37951,-4.07273,564,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37947,-4.07272,565,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37942,-4.07271,566,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37933,-4.0727,567,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37929,-4.07269,568,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37923,-4.07269,569,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37917,-4.07269,570,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37913,-4.0727,571,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37909,-4.0727,572,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37905,-4.07271,573,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37901,-4.07273,574,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37895,-4.07275,575,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37889,-4.07277,576,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37882,-4.0728,577,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37872,-4.07286,578,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37867,-4.07289,579,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37863,-4.07292,580,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3786,-4.07294,581,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37857,-4.07297,582,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37854,-4.07299,583,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3785,-4.07303,584,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37846,-4.07307,585,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37843,-4.0731,586,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37841,-4.07312,587,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37837,-4.07316,588,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37835,-4.07319,589,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37833,-4.07323,590,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3783,-4.07326,591,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37826,-4.07332,592,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37821,-4.0734,593,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37821,-4.0734,594,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37816,-4.07348,595,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37788,-4.07395,596,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37788,-4.07395,597,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37763,-4.07357,598,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37728,-4.07306,599,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37721,-4.07296,600,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3772,-4.07295,601,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37711,-4.07286,602,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37706,-4.0728,603,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37703,-4.07277,604,
FCLOT1A-6,52.377,-4.07274,605,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37694,-4.07268,606,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37681,-4.07258,607,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37673,-4.07252,608,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37666,-4.07249,609,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37658,-4.07246,610,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37656,-4.07246,611,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37639,-4.07242,612,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37631,-4.0724,613,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37621,-4.07238,614,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37618,-4.07237,615,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37607,-4.07237,616,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37603,-4.07238,617,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37595,-4.07241,618,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37585,-4.07245,619,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37583,-4.07247,620,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37572,-4.07255,621,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37569,-4.07257,622,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37565,-4.07259,623,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37539,-4.0727,624,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37517,-4.07278,625,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37484,-4.07288,626,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37481,-4.07289,627,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37477,-4.07291,628,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37464,-4.07295,629,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37463,-4.07295,630,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37448,-4.07297,631,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37431,-4.07295,632,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37414,-4.07292,633,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3741,-4.07291,634,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37398,-4.07287,635,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37392,-4.07284,636,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37389,-4.07282,637,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37379,-4.07277,638,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37371,-4.07271,639,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37364,-4.07266,640,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37359,-4.07262,641,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37342,-4.07246,642,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37318,-4.07221,643,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37285,-4.07179,644,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37271,-4.07161,645,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37257,-4.07143,646,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37247,-4.0713,647,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37223,-4.07098,648,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37212,-4.07084,649,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37199,-4.07065,650,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37186,-4.07044,651,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3717,-4.07016,652,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3716,-4.07002,653,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37157,-4.06998,654,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37147,-4.06985,655,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37143,-4.0698,656,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37133,-4.06971,657,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37127,-4.06965,658,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37117,-4.06956,659,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37104,-4.06942,660,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37097,-4.06933,661,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37087,-4.0692,662,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37083,-4.06914,663,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37079,-4.06908,664,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37069,-4.06896,665,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37069,-4.06895,666,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37057,-4.06886,667,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37053,-4.06883,668,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37047,-4.0688,669,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37036,-4.06877,670,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37019,-4.06873,671,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37018,-4.06873,672,
FCLOT1A-6,52.37004,-4.0687,673,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36987,-4.0686,674,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36972,-4.06847,675,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3696,-4.06833,676,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36947,-4.06817,677,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36931,-4.06793,678,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36912,-4.06765,679,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36893,-4.0673,680,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36877,-4.067,681,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36855,-4.06654,682,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36845,-4.06631,683,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36834,-4.06608,684,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36833,-4.06606,685,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36827,-4.06596,686,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36823,-4.06588,687,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36822,-4.06587,688,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36817,-4.06581,689,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36806,-4.06572,690,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36802,-4.06569,691,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3679,-4.06559,692,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36786,-4.06557,693,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36773,-4.06549,694,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36727,-4.0652,695,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36723,-4.06516,696,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36707,-4.06503,697,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36691,-4.06489,698,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36675,-4.06474,699,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36665,-4.06464,700,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3666,-4.06458,701,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36655,-4.06451,702,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36647,-4.06439,703,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36644,-4.06435,704,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36634,-4.06418,705,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36621,-4.06398,706,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36619,-4.06394,707,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36584,-4.06333,708,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36542,-4.0626,709,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36535,-4.06247,710,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36523,-4.06225,711,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36511,-4.06203,712,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36488,-4.06158,713,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36477,-4.06138,714,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36464,-4.06114,715,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36444,-4.06078,716,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36427,-4.06051,717,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36405,-4.06017,718,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36394,-4.06003,719,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3636,-4.05957,720,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36353,-4.05947,721,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36325,-4.05909,722,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36314,-4.05894,723,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36303,-4.0588,724,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36297,-4.05873,725,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36294,-4.05869,726,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36282,-4.05856,727,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36279,-4.05854,728,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36272,-4.05848,729,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36265,-4.05845,730,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36248,-4.05837,731,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36247,-4.05837,732,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36235,-4.05832,733,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36226,-4.05828,734,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36221,-4.05827,735,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36214,-4.0582,736,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3621,-4.05817,737,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36206,-4.05813,738,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36199,-4.05804,739,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36196,-4.05798,740,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36195,-4.05796,741,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36185,-4.05776,742,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3618,-4.05764,743,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36173,-4.05744,744,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36171,-4.05739,745,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36162,-4.05718,746,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36162,-4.05718,747,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36161,-4.05714,748,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36151,-4.0569,749,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36149,-4.05686,750,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36141,-4.05666,751,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36131,-4.05644,752,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3612,-4.05618,753,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36114,-4.05604,754,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3611,-4.05593,755,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36106,-4.05584,756,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36101,-4.05568,757,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36097,-4.05544,758,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36096,-4.05539,759,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36095,-4.05528,760,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36093,-4.05511,761,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36093,-4.0551,762,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36093,-4.05496,763,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36093,-4.05479,764,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36094,-4.05451,765,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36094,-4.0545,766,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36095,-4.05422,767,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36095,-4.05413,768,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36094,-4.05401,769,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36094,-4.05393,770,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36093,-4.05389,771,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36091,-4.05375,772,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36088,-4.05364,773,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36087,-4.0536,774,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36079,-4.05339,775,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36078,-4.05334,776,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36068,-4.05309,777,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36062,-4.05292,778,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36059,-4.05285,779,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36054,-4.05265,780,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3605,-4.05253,781,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36047,-4.05244,782,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3604,-4.05229,783,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36032,-4.05213,784,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36028,-4.05206,785,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36016,-4.05185,786,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36015,-4.05183,787,
FCLOT1A-6,52.36003,-4.05165,788,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35991,-4.05148,789,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35989,-4.05145,790,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35975,-4.05127,791,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35966,-4.05116,792,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35946,-4.05092,793,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35919,-4.05075,794,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35913,-4.0507,795,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35885,-4.05048,796,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35865,-4.05029,797,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35859,-4.05024,798,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3585,-4.05014,799,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35838,-4.05001,800,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35835,-4.04997,801,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35819,-4.04982,802,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35817,-4.04979,803,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35806,-4.04963,804,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35803,-4.04958,805,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35793,-4.04941,806,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3579,-4.04936,807,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35769,-4.04897,808,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35731,-4.04825,809,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35722,-4.04808,810,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35711,-4.04785,811,
FCLOT1A-6,52.357,-4.04762,812,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35689,-4.04739,813,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35682,-4.04726,814,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35667,-4.04692,815,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35656,-4.04669,816,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35651,-4.04657,817,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35628,-4.04601,818,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3562,-4.0458,819,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35617,-4.04569,820,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35617,-4.04568,821,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3561,-4.04531,822,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35601,-4.0448,823,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35586,-4.04391,824,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35577,-4.04326,825,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35574,-4.04309,826,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35573,-4.04302,827,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3557,-4.04288,828,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35566,-4.04276,829,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35562,-4.04258,830,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3556,-4.04255,831,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35554,-4.04238,832,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35551,-4.0423,833,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35541,-4.04205,834,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35531,-4.04181,835,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35527,-4.04172,836,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35512,-4.04127,837,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35508,-4.0411,838,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35506,-4.04103,839,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35504,-4.04094,840,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35501,-4.04076,841,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35499,-4.04059,842,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35499,-4.04036,843,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35499,-4.04021,844,
FCLOT1A-6,52.355,-4.04009,845,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35501,-4.03997,846,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35502,-4.03987,847,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35503,-4.03978,848,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35506,-4.03957,849,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35509,-4.03933,850,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3551,-4.03929,851,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35519,-4.03872,852,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35532,-4.03786,853,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35535,-4.03768,854,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35536,-4.03758,855,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35548,-4.03672,856,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35549,-4.03668,857,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35557,-4.03614,858,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35561,-4.03583,859,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35569,-4.03528,860,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35572,-4.03512,861,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35579,-4.03466,862,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35585,-4.03427,863,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35589,-4.03401,864,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35589,-4.034,865,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35593,-4.03372,866,
FCLOT1A-6,52.356,-4.03318,867,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35604,-4.03286,868,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35614,-4.03223,869,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35639,-4.03055,870,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35644,-4.03022,871,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35644,-4.03022,872,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35647,-4.03004,873,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35672,-4.02879,874,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35674,-4.02854,875,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35678,-4.02832,876,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35679,-4.02821,877,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35679,-4.02819,878,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35679,-4.02803,879,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35679,-4.02798,880,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35679,-4.02779,881,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35676,-4.02729,882,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35674,-4.0271,883,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35672,-4.02681,884,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35671,-4.02667,885,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3567,-4.02653,886,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35669,-4.02636,887,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35668,-4.02626,888,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35667,-4.02605,889,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35665,-4.02578,890,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35664,-4.02565,891,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35662,-4.02545,892,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35658,-4.02516,893,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35656,-4.02495,894,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35652,-4.02459,895,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35648,-4.0243,896,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35648,-4.02418,897,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35645,-4.02394,898,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35642,-4.0236,899,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35642,-4.02359,900,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35642,-4.02353,901,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3564,-4.02321,902,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35635,-4.02268,903,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35634,-4.02254,904,
FCLOT1A-6,52.356381,-4.022524,905,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35634,-4.02254,906,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35632,-4.02239,907,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35632,-4.02233,908,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35632,-4.02233,909,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35632,-4.02232,910,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35632,-4.02231,911,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35633,-4.0223,912,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35633,-4.02229,913,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35633,-4.02228,914,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35633,-4.02227,915,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35633,-4.02226,916,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35632,-4.02226,917,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35632,-4.02225,918,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35632,-4.02224,919,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35631,-4.02224,920,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35631,-4.02223,921,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3563,-4.02223,922,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35629,-4.02223,923,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35628,-4.02223,924,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35628,-4.02224,925,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35627,-4.02224,926,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35627,-4.02225,927,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35627,-4.02226,928,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35626,-4.02226,929,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35626,-4.02227,930,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35626,-4.02228,931,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35626,-4.02229,932,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35626,-4.0223,933,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35598,-4.02229,934,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35588,-4.02229,935,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35573,-4.02227,936,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35562,-4.02226,937,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35545,-4.02222,938,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35537,-4.02221,939,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35519,-4.02217,940,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3549,-4.02211,941,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35471,-4.02206,942,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35458,-4.022,943,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35448,-4.02195,944,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35431,-4.02185,945,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35427,-4.02183,946,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35414,-4.02176,947,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35397,-4.02167,948,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3538,-4.02157,949,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35375,-4.02155,950,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35365,-4.02149,951,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35363,-4.02148,952,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35355,-4.02142,953,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35347,-4.02134,954,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35332,-4.02118,955,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35317,-4.02102,956,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35317,-4.02101,957,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35301,-4.02088,958,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35281,-4.02074,959,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35279,-4.02073,960,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35264,-4.02062,961,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35259,-4.02058,962,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35254,-4.02056,963,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35246,-4.02053,964,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3523,-4.02051,965,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35218,-4.02052,966,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35216,-4.02053,967,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35204,-4.02056,968,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35201,-4.02058,969,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3519,-4.02063,970,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35173,-4.02069,971,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35166,-4.02068,972,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35164,-4.02068,973,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35149,-4.02066,974,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35148,-4.02066,975,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35135,-4.02059,976,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35131,-4.02055,977,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35124,-4.02048,978,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35116,-4.02037,979,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35105,-4.0202,980,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35103,-4.02018,981,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3509,-4.01998,982,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35084,-4.01988,983,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35076,-4.01979,984,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35048,-4.01942,985,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35046,-4.01939,986,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35035,-4.01922,987,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35022,-4.01901,988,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35015,-4.0189,989,
FCLOT1A-6,52.35009,-4.01881,990,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34996,-4.01861,991,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3499,-4.01852,992,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34983,-4.01841,993,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34957,-4.01803,994,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34956,-4.01801,995,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34942,-4.01784,996,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3494,-4.01782,997,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3493,-4.01773,998,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34926,-4.01771,999,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34917,-4.01765,1000,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34906,-4.01757,1001,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34893,-4.01745,1002,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34893,-4.01744,1003,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34868,-4.01716,1004,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34864,-4.01711,1005,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34851,-4.01696,1006,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34849,-4.01694,1007,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34842,-4.01684,1008,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34835,-4.01677,1009,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34819,-4.01661,1010,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34819,-4.0166,1011,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34805,-4.01643,1012,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3479,-4.01624,1013,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34776,-4.01606,1014,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34763,-4.01589,1015,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34762,-4.01588,1016,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34754,-4.01569,1017,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34752,-4.01565,1018,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34743,-4.0154,1019,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34742,-4.01536,1020,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34719,-4.01471,1021,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34706,-4.01433,1022,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34698,-4.01413,1023,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34691,-4.01403,1024,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34686,-4.01396,1025,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34679,-4.01389,1026,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34668,-4.0138,1027,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34655,-4.01371,1028,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34635,-4.01357,1029,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34603,-4.01334,1030,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34585,-4.01322,1031,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34569,-4.01311,1032,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34536,-4.01288,1033,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34529,-4.01284,1034,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34519,-4.01276,1035,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34477,-4.01245,1036,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3447,-4.01239,1037,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34454,-4.01226,1038,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3444,-4.01214,1039,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34438,-4.01212,1040,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34399,-4.01178,1041,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34391,-4.01171,1042,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34375,-4.01157,1043,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34373,-4.01155,1044,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34359,-4.01142,1045,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34342,-4.01127,1046,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34321,-4.01106,1047,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34307,-4.0109,1048,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34299,-4.01079,1049,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34288,-4.01065,1050,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34277,-4.01048,1051,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34272,-4.01039,1052,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34267,-4.01028,1053,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34261,-4.01016,1054,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3426,-4.01014,1055,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34249,-4.00994,1056,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34226,-4.00948,1057,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34219,-4.00934,1058,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34194,-4.00884,1059,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34185,-4.00866,1060,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34181,-4.00858,1061,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34175,-4.00847,1062,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34168,-4.00837,1063,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34155,-4.00817,1064,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34145,-4.00802,1065,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34141,-4.00797,1066,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34128,-4.00777,1067,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34126,-4.00773,1068,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34115,-4.00757,1069,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34098,-4.00733,1070,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34088,-4.00719,1071,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34074,-4.007,1072,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3406,-4.00681,1073,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34045,-4.00664,1074,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34032,-4.00649,1075,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34015,-4.00632,1076,
FCLOT1A-6,52.34,-4.00617,1077,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33994,-4.00611,1078,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33972,-4.00594,1079,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33968,-4.0059,1080,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33966,-4.00589,1081,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33951,-4.00581,1082,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33949,-4.00581,1083,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33933,-4.00574,1084,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33922,-4.0057,1085,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33916,-4.00568,1086,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33905,-4.00565,1087,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33867,-4.00558,1088,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33862,-4.00558,1089,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33822,-4.00554,1090,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33786,-4.00547,1091,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33774,-4.00545,1092,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33754,-4.00538,1093,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33751,-4.00536,1094,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33734,-4.00527,1095,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33732,-4.00525,1096,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33717,-4.00515,1097,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33685,-4.00492,1098,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33663,-4.00476,1099,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33643,-4.00459,1100,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33589,-4.00419,1101,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33582,-4.00413,1102,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33557,-4.00393,1103,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33524,-4.00368,1104,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33508,-4.00356,1105,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33492,-4.00342,1106,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33476,-4.00328,1107,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33444,-4.00301,1108,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33424,-4.00285,1109,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33418,-4.00279,1110,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33418,-4.00279,1111,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33396,-4.00262,1112,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33383,-4.00252,1113,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3338,-4.00249,1114,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33368,-4.00238,1115,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33352,-4.00224,1116,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33336,-4.0021,1117,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3332,-4.00196,1118,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33289,-4.00167,1119,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33199,-4.00072,1120,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33169,-4.00039,1121,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33149,-4.00017,1122,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33111,-3.99968,1123,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33097,-3.9995,1124,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33083,-3.99931,1125,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33069,-3.99913,1126,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33058,-3.99898,1127,
FCLOT1A-6,52.33041,-3.99875,1128,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32959,-3.99762,1129,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32936,-3.99731,1130,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32917,-3.99706,1131,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32903,-3.99688,1132,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3289,-3.99671,1133,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32876,-3.99652,1134,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32839,-3.99604,1135,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32791,-3.99543,1136,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32777,-3.99524,1137,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32775,-3.99521,1138,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32763,-3.99506,1139,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32728,-3.99463,1140,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32706,-3.99434,1141,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32705,-3.99432,1142,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32692,-3.99416,1143,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32635,-3.99344,1144,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32624,-3.9933,1145,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32611,-3.99312,1146,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32592,-3.99292,1147,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32567,-3.99259,1148,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32564,-3.99255,1149,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32557,-3.99244,1150,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32552,-3.99234,1151,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32549,-3.99229,1152,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32544,-3.9922,1153,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32541,-3.99211,1154,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32533,-3.99195,1155,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3253,-3.99187,1156,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32525,-3.99174,1157,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32521,-3.99162,1158,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32512,-3.99136,1159,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3251,-3.99129,1160,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32498,-3.99096,1161,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32495,-3.99085,1162,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32494,-3.99081,1163,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32491,-3.99069,1164,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32491,-3.99064,1165,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32492,-3.99057,1166,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32492,-3.99056,1167,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32493,-3.99041,1168,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32495,-3.99027,1169,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32498,-3.98998,1170,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32501,-3.98969,1171,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32504,-3.9894,1172,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32507,-3.98911,1173,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3251,-3.98883,1174,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3251,-3.98882,1175,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32516,-3.98834,1176,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32516,-3.98824,1177,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32516,-3.98821,1178,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32516,-3.98807,1179,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32515,-3.98795,1180,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32515,-3.98792,1181,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32513,-3.98783,1182,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3251,-3.98767,1183,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32495,-3.98733,1184,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3249,-3.98717,1185,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32488,-3.9871,1186,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32483,-3.98691,1187,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32472,-3.98651,1188,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32468,-3.9864,1189,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32467,-3.98638,1190,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32464,-3.98634,1191,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32459,-3.98625,1192,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32453,-3.98619,1193,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32447,-3.98612,1194,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32441,-3.98608,1195,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32437,-3.98606,1196,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32431,-3.98602,1197,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32421,-3.98598,1198,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3242,-3.98598,1199,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32414,-3.98598,1200,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32408,-3.986,1201,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32402,-3.98605,1202,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32398,-3.98611,1203,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32393,-3.98621,1204,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32392,-3.98627,1205,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3239,-3.98632,1206,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32386,-3.98655,1207,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32383,-3.98668,1208,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32381,-3.98681,1209,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32372,-3.98717,1210,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32366,-3.98737,1211,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32363,-3.98748,1212,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32359,-3.98764,1213,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32356,-3.98775,1214,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3235,-3.98795,1215,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32347,-3.98807,1216,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32343,-3.98814,1217,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32342,-3.98815,1218,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3234,-3.9882,1219,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32337,-3.98823,1220,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3233,-3.98828,1221,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32327,-3.9883,1222,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32321,-3.98833,1223,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32311,-3.98835,1224,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32309,-3.98835,1225,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32302,-3.98836,1226,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32292,-3.98835,1227,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32279,-3.98835,1228,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32267,-3.98833,1229,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32255,-3.98833,1230,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32237,-3.98834,1231,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32211,-3.98835,1232,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32193,-3.98837,1233,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32188,-3.98837,1234,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32181,-3.98838,1235,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32174,-3.9884,1236,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32171,-3.98841,1237,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32167,-3.98843,1238,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32153,-3.98848,1239,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32146,-3.98852,1240,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32136,-3.98856,1241,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32123,-3.98862,1242,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32118,-3.98864,1243,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32112,-3.98867,1244,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32103,-3.98868,1245,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32095,-3.98869,1246,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32086,-3.98869,1247,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32065,-3.98872,1248,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3205,-3.98873,1249,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32047,-3.98873,1250,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3204,-3.98873,1251,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32029,-3.98874,1252,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32021,-3.98874,1253,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32011,-3.98875,1254,
FCLOT1A-6,52.32005,-3.98875,1255,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31993,-3.98878,1256,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31984,-3.9888,1257,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31979,-3.98882,1258,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31975,-3.98881,1259,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31968,-3.98881,1260,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31957,-3.9888,1261,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31946,-3.98877,1262,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3192,-3.98868,1263,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31915,-3.98865,1264,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31905,-3.9886,1265,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31902,-3.98859,1266,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31888,-3.98849,1267,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31874,-3.98838,1268,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31856,-3.98823,1269,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31851,-3.98819,1270,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31843,-3.98814,1271,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31831,-3.98808,1272,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31818,-3.98804,1273,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31808,-3.98802,1274,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31799,-3.98801,1275,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31786,-3.98803,1276,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31774,-3.98806,1277,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3177,-3.98806,1278,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31754,-3.98812,1279,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31747,-3.98813,1280,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31733,-3.98816,1281,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31731,-3.98816,1282,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31727,-3.98816,1283,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31723,-3.98816,1284,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31702,-3.98813,1285,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31697,-3.98812,1286,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31679,-3.98806,1287,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31679,-3.98805,1288,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31663,-3.98797,1289,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31636,-3.98782,1290,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31628,-3.98778,1291,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31611,-3.98769,1292,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3161,-3.98769,1293,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31604,-3.98768,1294,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31599,-3.98768,1295,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31595,-3.98769,1296,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31592,-3.98771,1297,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3159,-3.98773,1298,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31589,-3.98774,1299,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31587,-3.98776,1300,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31582,-3.98784,1301,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31576,-3.98794,1302,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31574,-3.98797,1303,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31564,-3.98818,1304,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31553,-3.98839,1305,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31533,-3.98883,1306,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3152,-3.98905,1307,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31517,-3.9891,1308,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31512,-3.98913,1309,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31502,-3.98918,1310,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31502,-3.98918,1311,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31489,-3.9892,1312,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31484,-3.9892,1313,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31476,-3.98918,1314,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31471,-3.98917,1315,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31468,-3.98916,1316,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31464,-3.98915,1317,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31462,-3.98915,1318,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3146,-3.98916,1319,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31454,-3.98921,1320,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31454,-3.98921,1321,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31441,-3.98911,1322,
FCLOT1A-6,52.314427,-3.989051,1323,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31441,-3.98911,1324,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31454,-3.98921,1325,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31454,-3.98921,1326,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31454,-3.98929,1327,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31454,-3.98934,1328,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31454,-3.98938,1329,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31455,-3.98942,1330,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31457,-3.98949,1331,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31467,-3.98973,1332,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31467,-3.98974,1333,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31472,-3.98981,1334,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31481,-3.98991,1335,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31482,-3.98992,1336,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3149,-3.99001,1337,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31496,-3.99006,1338,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31509,-3.99017,1339,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31512,-3.9902,1340,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31521,-3.99027,1341,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31526,-3.99033,1342,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3153,-3.99041,1343,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31533,-3.99051,1344,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31537,-3.99069,1345,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31542,-3.99121,1346,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31546,-3.99141,1347,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31548,-3.99148,1348,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3155,-3.99154,1349,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31571,-3.99189,1350,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31572,-3.99191,1351,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31578,-3.99203,1352,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31583,-3.99215,1353,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31585,-3.9922,1354,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31589,-3.99228,1355,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31594,-3.99234,1356,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31604,-3.99245,1357,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31611,-3.99251,1358,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31623,-3.99261,1359,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31626,-3.99266,1360,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31632,-3.99273,1361,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31639,-3.99286,1362,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31645,-3.99298,1363,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31649,-3.99311,1364,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31649,-3.99313,1365,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31653,-3.9934,1366,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31653,-3.99345,1367,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31653,-3.99359,1368,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31653,-3.99369,1369,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3165,-3.99449,1370,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31648,-3.99465,1371,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31644,-3.99479,1372,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3164,-3.99496,1373,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31636,-3.99503,1374,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31627,-3.99512,1375,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31622,-3.99517,1376,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31609,-3.99526,1377,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31601,-3.9953,1378,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31591,-3.99532,1379,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31586,-3.99531,1380,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31561,-3.99528,1381,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3152,-3.9952,1382,
FCLOT1A-6,52.315,-3.99517,1383,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31496,-3.99517,1384,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31489,-3.99517,1385,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31483,-3.99517,1386,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31478,-3.99517,1387,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3147,-3.99518,1388,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31443,-3.99524,1389,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31425,-3.99528,1390,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31406,-3.99532,1391,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31389,-3.99537,1392,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31372,-3.99543,1393,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31354,-3.99548,1394,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31336,-3.99553,1395,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31334,-3.99554,1396,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31318,-3.99556,1397,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31309,-3.99557,1398,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31274,-3.99557,1399,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31247,-3.99552,1400,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31246,-3.99552,1401,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31216,-3.99543,1402,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31165,-3.99516,1403,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3116,-3.99514,1404,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31143,-3.99505,1405,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31135,-3.99501,1406,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31109,-3.99497,1407,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31078,-3.99497,1408,
FCLOT1A-6,52.31021,-3.99493,1409,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30905,-3.99486,1410,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30895,-3.99485,1411,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30859,-3.99483,1412,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30841,-3.99482,1413,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30805,-3.99479,1414,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30787,-3.99478,1415,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30751,-3.99476,1416,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30733,-3.99475,1417,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30715,-3.99474,1418,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30697,-3.99473,1419,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30679,-3.99471,1420,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30607,-3.99467,1421,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30536,-3.99466,1422,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30518,-3.99466,1423,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30503,-3.99466,1424,
FCLOT1A-6,52.305,-3.99466,1425,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30482,-3.99467,1426,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30468,-3.99467,1427,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30464,-3.99468,1428,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30446,-3.9947,1429,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3044,-3.9947,1430,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30428,-3.99472,1431,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30392,-3.99478,1432,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30374,-3.99481,1433,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30359,-3.99483,1434,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30356,-3.99484,1435,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30338,-3.99487,1436,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30283,-3.99498,1437,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30267,-3.995,1438,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30228,-3.99506,1439,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30141,-3.99504,1440,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30115,-3.99504,1441,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30105,-3.99504,1442,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30087,-3.99504,1443,
FCLOT1A-6,52.3008,-3.99504,1444,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30069,-3.99505,1445,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30051,-3.99506,1446,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30033,-3.99506,1447,
FCLOT1A-6,52.30026,-3.99507,1448,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29995,-3.99509,1449,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29981,-3.9951,1450,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29979,-3.99509,1451,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29967,-3.99506,1452,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29962,-3.99504,1453,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29932,-3.99496,1454,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29908,-3.9949,1455,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29906,-3.9949,1456,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2989,-3.99488,1457,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29855,-3.99483,1458,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29837,-3.99481,1459,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29832,-3.9948,1460,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29819,-3.99477,1461,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29801,-3.99474,1462,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29783,-3.9947,1463,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29765,-3.99466,1464,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29764,-3.99466,1465,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29755,-3.99462,1466,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29748,-3.99458,1467,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29746,-3.99457,1468,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29739,-3.9945,1469,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29732,-3.99443,1470,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29724,-3.99434,1471,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29718,-3.99426,1472,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29703,-3.99408,1473,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29698,-3.99402,1474,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29688,-3.99393,1475,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29681,-3.99387,1476,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29672,-3.9938,1477,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2964,-3.99353,1478,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29606,-3.99334,1479,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29602,-3.99332,1480,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2957,-3.99317,1481,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29554,-3.99314,1482,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29536,-3.99309,1483,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29518,-3.99305,1484,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29517,-3.99305,1485,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29472,-3.99304,1486,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29446,-3.99307,1487,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29416,-3.99311,1488,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29391,-3.99315,1489,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29371,-3.99317,1490,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29337,-3.99319,1491,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29283,-3.99325,1492,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29282,-3.99325,1493,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29265,-3.99327,1494,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29247,-3.99329,1495,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29223,-3.99332,1496,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29199,-3.99335,1497,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29155,-3.99342,1498,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29139,-3.99346,1499,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29122,-3.99351,1500,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29118,-3.99351,1501,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2911,-3.99353,1502,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29092,-3.99358,1503,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29075,-3.99362,1504,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2907,-3.99364,1505,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29057,-3.99366,1506,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29047,-3.99367,1507,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29047,-3.99367,1508,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29044,-3.99367,1509,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29039,-3.99367,1510,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29021,-3.99368,1511,
FCLOT1A-6,52.29003,-3.99368,1512,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28992,-3.99368,1513,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28966,-3.99371,1514,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28948,-3.99373,1515,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2894,-3.99374,1516,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28931,-3.99377,1517,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28884,-3.99392,1518,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2886,-3.99402,1519,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2884,-3.9941,1520,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2879,-3.99426,1521,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28773,-3.99431,1522,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28759,-3.99436,1523,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28745,-3.99441,1524,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28737,-3.99443,1525,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28734,-3.99443,1526,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28723,-3.99444,1527,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28719,-3.99444,1528,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28707,-3.99445,1529,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28701,-3.99445,1530,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28683,-3.99447,1531,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28682,-3.99447,1532,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2868,-3.99447,1533,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28659,-3.99448,1534,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28647,-3.99447,1535,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28642,-3.99446,1536,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28621,-3.99443,1537,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28617,-3.99443,1538,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28611,-3.9944,1539,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2857,-3.99425,1540,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28559,-3.99421,1541,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28541,-3.99415,1542,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28501,-3.99401,1543,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28463,-3.99389,1544,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28454,-3.99387,1545,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2843,-3.9938,1546,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28427,-3.99379,1547,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28428,-3.993697,1548,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28427,-3.99379,1549,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28407,-3.99371,1550,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28376,-3.99361,1551,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28343,-3.9935,1552,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28339,-3.99349,1553,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28305,-3.99336,1554,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28296,-3.99334,1555,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28266,-3.99321,1556,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28244,-3.99311,1557,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28216,-3.99298,1558,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28173,-3.99278,1559,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28166,-3.99274,1560,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28138,-3.99263,1561,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28121,-3.99256,1562,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28104,-3.99248,1563,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28102,-3.99248,1564,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28086,-3.9924,1565,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28069,-3.99231,1566,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28058,-3.99225,1567,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28043,-3.99218,1568,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28041,-3.99218,1569,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28032,-3.99215,1570,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28023,-3.99212,1571,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28006,-3.99207,1572,
FCLOT1A-6,52.28003,-3.99206,1573,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27989,-3.99203,1574,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27988,-3.99203,1575,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2797,-3.992,1576,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27952,-3.99196,1577,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27915,-3.99187,1578,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27902,-3.99185,1579,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27882,-3.99178,1580,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27881,-3.99178,1581,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2787,-3.99172,1582,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27864,-3.99169,1583,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27859,-3.99166,1584,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2783,-3.99147,1585,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27828,-3.99146,1586,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27813,-3.99136,1587,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27802,-3.99128,1588,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27775,-3.99108,1589,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27759,-3.99096,1590,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27749,-3.99085,1591,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27747,-3.99084,1592,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27734,-3.99068,1593,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27723,-3.99055,1594,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2772,-3.99051,1595,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27708,-3.99038,1596,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27696,-3.99024,1597,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2768,-3.99009,1598,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27674,-3.99004,1599,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27664,-3.98997,1600,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27642,-3.98979,1601,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2764,-3.98978,1602,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27625,-3.98967,1603,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27615,-3.98959,1604,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27609,-3.98955,1605,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2759,-3.98945,1606,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2756,-3.98929,1607,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27504,-3.98899,1608,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27467,-3.98881,1609,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27459,-3.98878,1610,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27454,-3.98877,1611,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27451,-3.98876,1612,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27428,-3.98868,1613,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27414,-3.98863,1614,
FCLOT1A-6,52.274,-3.98855,1615,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27389,-3.98848,1616,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27364,-3.9884,1617,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27357,-3.98839,1618,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27345,-3.98838,1619,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27331,-3.98837,1620,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27321,-3.98836,1621,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27311,-3.98835,1622,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27287,-3.98827,1623,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27267,-3.98819,1624,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27261,-3.98816,1625,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27243,-3.98808,1626,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27242,-3.98807,1627,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27224,-3.98801,1628,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27216,-3.98798,1629,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27205,-3.98795,1630,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27191,-3.98794,1631,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27183,-3.98794,1632,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27175,-3.98795,1633,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27169,-3.98796,1634,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27155,-3.988,1635,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2712,-3.98807,1636,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27094,-3.98811,1637,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27063,-3.98815,1638,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27008,-3.98821,1639,
FCLOT1A-6,52.27005,-3.98821,1640,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2699,-3.98822,1641,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26958,-3.98825,1642,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26928,-3.98824,1643,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26918,-3.98823,1644,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2689,-3.9882,1645,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26865,-3.98814,1646,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26855,-3.98812,1647,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26847,-3.98811,1648,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2682,-3.98806,1649,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26781,-3.98798,1650,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26776,-3.98797,1651,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26762,-3.98794,1652,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26758,-3.98793,1653,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26713,-3.98785,1654,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26704,-3.98783,1655,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26693,-3.98779,1656,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26683,-3.98778,1657,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2668,-3.98778,1658,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26665,-3.98775,1659,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26648,-3.98773,1660,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26611,-3.98771,1661,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26609,-3.98771,1662,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2658,-3.98767,1663,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26549,-3.98762,1664,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26533,-3.98759,1665,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26517,-3.98757,1666,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26505,-3.98754,1667,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26488,-3.98749,1668,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2648,-3.98746,1669,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26469,-3.98741,1670,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26457,-3.98737,1671,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2644,-3.98738,1672,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26408,-3.98744,1673,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26404,-3.98745,1674,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26368,-3.98751,1675,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26346,-3.98755,1676,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26311,-3.98763,1677,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26296,-3.98768,1678,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26286,-3.98774,1679,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26264,-3.9879,1680,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26248,-3.98803,1681,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26243,-3.98806,1682,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26234,-3.98813,1683,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26232,-3.98815,1684,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26225,-3.98819,1685,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26215,-3.98824,1686,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26214,-3.98824,1687,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26205,-3.98827,1688,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26197,-3.98829,1689,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26191,-3.9883,1690,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26175,-3.98832,1691,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26162,-3.98833,1692,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26153,-3.98833,1693,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2613,-3.98833,1694,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26122,-3.98833,1695,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26087,-3.98835,1696,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26076,-3.98837,1697,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26058,-3.98839,1698,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26036,-3.98843,1699,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2601,-3.98849,1700,
FCLOT1A-6,52.26005,-3.9885,1701,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25996,-3.98853,1702,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25986,-3.98856,1703,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2597,-3.98861,1704,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25931,-3.98872,1705,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25895,-3.98883,1706,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25864,-3.98891,1707,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25836,-3.98897,1708,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25825,-3.989,1709,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25802,-3.98904,1710,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25748,-3.98913,1711,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25734,-3.98915,1712,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25705,-3.98923,1713,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25695,-3.98924,1714,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25679,-3.98927,1715,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25665,-3.9893,1716,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25659,-3.98932,1717,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25654,-3.98933,1718,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25623,-3.98947,1719,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25604,-3.98956,1720,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25592,-3.98961,1721,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25592,-3.98962,1722,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25572,-3.98969,1723,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25555,-3.98976,1724,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25532,-3.98985,1725,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25502,-3.98999,1726,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25491,-3.99004,1727,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25485,-3.99007,1728,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25472,-3.99013,1729,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25468,-3.99015,1730,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25459,-3.99018,1731,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2545,-3.99019,1732,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2545,-3.9902,1733,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25443,-3.9902,1734,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25439,-3.99019,1735,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25425,-3.99017,1736,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25422,-3.99016,1737,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25402,-3.99012,1738,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25399,-3.99011,1739,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25393,-3.99011,1740,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25388,-3.9901,1741,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25381,-3.99011,1742,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2538,-3.99012,1743,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25371,-3.99014,1744,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25371,-3.99014,1745,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25364,-3.99017,1746,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25354,-3.99021,1747,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2535,-3.99022,1748,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25345,-3.99023,1749,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25343,-3.99024,1750,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25337,-3.99024,1751,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25322,-3.99024,1752,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25322,-3.99024,1753,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25326,-3.99009,1754,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25328,-3.99003,1755,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25329,-3.98998,1756,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25329,-3.98998,1757,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2533,-3.98987,1758,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25331,-3.98981,1759,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25334,-3.98965,1760,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25335,-3.98955,1761,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25335,-3.98952,1762,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25335,-3.98943,1763,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25335,-3.9893,1764,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25335,-3.98923,1765,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25334,-3.9891,1766,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25333,-3.98888,1767,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25333,-3.98872,1768,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25335,-3.98849,1769,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25339,-3.98832,1770,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25341,-3.98825,1771,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25346,-3.98809,1772,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25351,-3.98792,1773,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25363,-3.98756,1774,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25371,-3.98731,1775,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25372,-3.98727,1776,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25377,-3.98707,1777,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25377,-3.98704,1778,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25379,-3.98691,1779,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25382,-3.98672,1780,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25385,-3.98624,1781,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25385,-3.98617,1782,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25385,-3.98599,1783,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25384,-3.98588,1784,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25383,-3.9858,1785,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2538,-3.98559,1786,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25378,-3.9855,1787,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25375,-3.98531,1788,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25374,-3.9853,1789,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25368,-3.98504,1790,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25368,-3.98503,1791,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25361,-3.98477,1792,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25356,-3.98462,1793,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25341,-3.98418,1794,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25335,-3.98399,1795,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25327,-3.98373,1796,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25318,-3.98347,1797,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25315,-3.98337,1798,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2531,-3.98322,1799,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25294,-3.98275,1800,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25287,-3.98251,1801,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25285,-3.98238,1802,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25283,-3.98217,1803,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25282,-3.98196,1804,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25279,-3.98097,1805,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25279,-3.98094,1806,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25279,-3.98067,1807,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25278,-3.98038,1808,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25278,-3.98032,1809,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25278,-3.98008,1810,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25277,-3.97979,1811,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25277,-3.97974,1812,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25277,-3.9795,1813,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25278,-3.97936,1814,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25277,-3.9792,1815,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25276,-3.979,1816,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25273,-3.9788,1817,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25266,-3.97825,1818,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25263,-3.97805,1819,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25257,-3.97773,1820,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25246,-3.97722,1821,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25243,-3.97705,1822,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25237,-3.97665,1823,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25235,-3.97655,1824,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25231,-3.97637,1825,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25225,-3.97609,1826,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25217,-3.9758,1827,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25208,-3.97558,1828,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25199,-3.97535,1829,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25199,-3.97533,1830,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25189,-3.97507,1831,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25178,-3.97476,1832,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25173,-3.97456,1833,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25165,-3.97429,1834,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25164,-3.97426,1835,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25151,-3.97375,1836,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25151,-3.97373,1837,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25138,-3.97315,1838,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2513,-3.97279,1839,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25108,-3.97206,1840,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25105,-3.97196,1841,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25083,-3.97128,1842,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25069,-3.9709,1843,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25059,-3.97065,1844,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25055,-3.97053,1845,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2505,-3.9704,1846,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2504,-3.97015,1847,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25018,-3.96968,1848,
FCLOT1A-6,52.25008,-3.96945,1849,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24997,-3.96921,1850,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24988,-3.96902,1851,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24982,-3.96886,1852,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24969,-3.96865,1853,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24965,-3.96859,1854,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24947,-3.96824,1855,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24933,-3.96799,1856,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24929,-3.96792,1857,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24921,-3.96778,1858,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24908,-3.96757,1859,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24895,-3.96736,1860,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24887,-3.96723,1861,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24882,-3.96716,1862,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24871,-3.96696,1863,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24865,-3.96683,1864,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24855,-3.96655,1865,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24852,-3.96644,1866,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24849,-3.96631,1867,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24846,-3.96616,1868,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24845,-3.96614,1869,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24844,-3.966,1870,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24844,-3.96587,1871,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24844,-3.96573,1872,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24845,-3.96558,1873,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24845,-3.96546,1874,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24847,-3.9652,1875,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24848,-3.96499,1876,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24848,-3.96496,1877,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24848,-3.96472,1878,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24848,-3.9647,1879,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24846,-3.96458,1880,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24845,-3.96445,1881,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24844,-3.96441,1882,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2484,-3.96424,1883,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24837,-3.96415,1884,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24832,-3.96404,1885,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24827,-3.9639,1886,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24825,-3.96383,1887,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24819,-3.96362,1888,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24815,-3.96335,1889,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24813,-3.96322,1890,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24807,-3.96293,1891,
FCLOT1A-6,52.248,-3.96256,1892,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24799,-3.96251,1893,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24796,-3.96234,1894,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24795,-3.96222,1895,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24793,-3.962,1896,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24793,-3.96193,1897,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24791,-3.96174,1898,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24787,-3.9615,1899,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24782,-3.96143,1900,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24781,-3.96142,1901,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24779,-3.9614,1902,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24777,-3.96139,1903,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24775,-3.96138,1904,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24773,-3.96137,1905,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24755,-3.96133,1906,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24724,-3.96128,1907,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24716,-3.96125,1908,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24706,-3.96119,1909,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24697,-3.9611,1910,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24691,-3.96103,1911,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24679,-3.96086,1912,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24672,-3.96078,1913,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24671,-3.96077,1914,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24663,-3.9607,1915,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24656,-3.96066,1916,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24656,-3.96065,1917,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24648,-3.9606,1918,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24633,-3.96054,1919,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24608,-3.96044,1920,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24587,-3.96036,1921,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24569,-3.9603,1922,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24551,-3.96026,1923,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2455,-3.96026,1924,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24541,-3.96024,1925,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24536,-3.96023,1926,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24527,-3.96023,1927,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2452,-3.96024,1928,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24515,-3.96025,1929,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24498,-3.96027,1930,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24476,-3.96029,1931,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2445,-3.96029,1932,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24443,-3.96029,1933,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24429,-3.96029,1934,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24409,-3.96029,1935,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24407,-3.96029,1936,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24399,-3.96029,1937,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24384,-3.96031,1938,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24376,-3.96032,1939,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24363,-3.96036,1940,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24351,-3.9604,1941,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24343,-3.96042,1942,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24335,-3.96043,1943,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24317,-3.96042,1944,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24292,-3.96037,1945,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24274,-3.96031,1946,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24274,-3.96031,1947,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24272,-3.96031,1948,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24257,-3.96026,1949,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24243,-3.96019,1950,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24234,-3.96016,1951,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24227,-3.96014,1952,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24216,-3.96012,1953,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24205,-3.9601,1954,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24189,-3.9601,1955,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24179,-3.9601,1956,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24147,-3.96007,1957,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24127,-3.96006,1958,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24117,-3.96005,1959,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24107,-3.96003,1960,
FCLOT1A-6,52.241,-3.96001,1961,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24089,-3.95999,1962,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24075,-3.95991,1963,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24051,-3.95979,1964,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24048,-3.95978,1965,
FCLOT1A-6,52.24029,-3.95967,1966,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23999,-3.95949,1967,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23987,-3.95939,1968,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23972,-3.95921,1969,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23963,-3.95908,1970,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23956,-3.95898,1971,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23956,-3.95897,1972,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23954,-3.95894,1973,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23946,-3.95877,1974,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23936,-3.95851,1975,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23927,-3.95818,1976,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23922,-3.958,1977,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23912,-3.95764,1978,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23898,-3.95712,1979,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23896,-3.95706,1980,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23886,-3.95664,1981,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23876,-3.95631,1982,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23871,-3.95614,1983,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23868,-3.95605,1984,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23865,-3.95597,1985,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23855,-3.95577,1986,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23843,-3.9556,1987,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23828,-3.95538,1988,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23815,-3.95521,1989,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23801,-3.95508,1990,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23795,-3.95501,1991,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23772,-3.95475,1992,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23768,-3.95471,1993,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23749,-3.95447,1994,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23743,-3.95439,1995,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23732,-3.95422,1996,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2373,-3.95418,1997,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2372,-3.95399,1998,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23708,-3.95375,1999,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23698,-3.95353,2000,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23688,-3.95324,2001,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23685,-3.95311,2002,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23683,-3.95296,2003,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23682,-3.95287,2004,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23682,-3.95267,2005,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23684,-3.95226,2006,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23685,-3.95208,2007,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23686,-3.9519,2008,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23687,-3.95179,2009,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23687,-3.9517,2010,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23687,-3.95155,2011,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23687,-3.95141,2012,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23682,-3.95124,2013,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23678,-3.95111,2014,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2367,-3.95095,2015,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2366,-3.95076,2016,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23657,-3.95072,2017,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23656,-3.95071,2018,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23643,-3.95054,2019,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23642,-3.95053,2020,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23631,-3.9504,2021,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23611,-3.95021,2022,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23584,-3.95001,2023,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23579,-3.94997,2024,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23562,-3.94981,2025,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23546,-3.94963,2026,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23534,-3.94949,2027,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23523,-3.94936,2028,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23505,-3.94915,2029,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23491,-3.94897,2030,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23489,-3.94895,2031,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2348,-3.94882,2032,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23468,-3.94867,2033,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23455,-3.94848,2034,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23439,-3.94823,2035,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23437,-3.94819,2036,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23429,-3.94805,2037,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23425,-3.94797,2038,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23413,-3.94776,2039,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23391,-3.94732,2040,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23373,-3.94691,2041,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23359,-3.94663,2042,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23348,-3.94642,2043,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23335,-3.94617,2044,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23301,-3.94562,2045,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2328,-3.94533,2046,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23257,-3.94509,2047,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23223,-3.94478,2048,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23216,-3.94472,2049,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23208,-3.94461,2050,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2319,-3.94434,2051,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23146,-3.94364,2052,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23132,-3.94337,2053,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2312,-3.94314,2054,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23109,-3.94292,2055,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23083,-3.94251,2056,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2307,-3.9423,2057,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23067,-3.94225,2058,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2305,-3.94202,2059,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2304,-3.94189,2060,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2301,-3.94154,2061,
FCLOT1A-6,52.23006,-3.94149,2062,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22991,-3.94132,2063,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22988,-3.94128,2064,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22977,-3.94114,2065,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22952,-3.94084,2066,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22948,-3.94079,2067,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2294,-3.94069,2068,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22938,-3.94066,2069,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22924,-3.94049,2070,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22923,-3.94048,2071,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22905,-3.94026,2072,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22895,-3.94014,2073,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2284,-3.93948,2074,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22832,-3.9394,2075,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22817,-3.93923,2076,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22792,-3.93895,2077,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22777,-3.93878,2078,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22758,-3.93857,2079,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22743,-3.9384,2080,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22736,-3.93832,2081,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22728,-3.93824,2082,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2267,-3.93769,2083,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22634,-3.93738,2084,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22623,-3.93728,2085,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22591,-3.93701,2086,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22527,-3.93646,2087,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22522,-3.93642,2088,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22479,-3.93605,2089,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22465,-3.93593,2090,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22447,-3.9358,2091,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22446,-3.93579,2092,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22428,-3.93569,2093,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22392,-3.93555,2094,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22367,-3.93545,2095,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22336,-3.93534,2096,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22315,-3.9353,2097,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22305,-3.93528,2098,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22294,-3.93524,2099,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22252,-3.93521,2100,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2223,-3.93519,2101,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22197,-3.9352,2102,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2216,-3.9352,2103,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22136,-3.93517,2104,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22105,-3.93512,2105,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22091,-3.9351,2106,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22083,-3.93508,2107,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22081,-3.93508,2108,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22069,-3.93506,2109,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22058,-3.93506,2110,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22057,-3.93506,2111,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22052,-3.93505,2112,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22039,-3.93502,2113,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22033,-3.935,2114,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22029,-3.93499,2115,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22023,-3.93494,2116,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2202,-3.93491,2117,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22017,-3.93486,2118,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22015,-3.93482,2119,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22013,-3.93478,2120,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2201,-3.9347,2121,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22007,-3.93459,2122,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22006,-3.93456,2123,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22004,-3.9345,2124,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22002,-3.93442,2125,
FCLOT1A-6,52.22001,-3.93434,2126,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21999,-3.93427,2127,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21999,-3.93427,2128,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21996,-3.93417,2129,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21993,-3.93406,2130,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21992,-3.93401,2131,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2199,-3.93392,2132,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21986,-3.93373,2133,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21979,-3.93346,2134,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21975,-3.93329,2135,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21965,-3.93286,2136,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21965,-3.93286,2137,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21961,-3.93267,2138,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2196,-3.93253,2139,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21959,-3.93241,2140,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21959,-3.93238,2141,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2196,-3.9322,2142,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21961,-3.93212,2143,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21963,-3.93204,2144,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21966,-3.93183,2145,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21966,-3.93183,2146,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21964,-3.93179,2147,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21962,-3.93176,2148,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21959,-3.93169,2149,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21957,-3.93165,2150,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21956,-3.93164,2151,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21955,-3.931649,2152,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21955,-3.931649,2153,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219332,-3.931299,2154,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219332,-3.931299,2155,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219208,-3.930971,2156,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219208,-3.930971,2157,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219098,-3.930579,2158,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219098,-3.930579,2159,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219308,-3.930468,2160,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219308,-3.930468,2161,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219413,-3.931056,2162,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219413,-3.931056,2163,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219565,-3.931423,2164,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219565,-3.931423,2165,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219531,-3.931615,2166,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219531,-3.931615,2167,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21954,-3.93159,2168,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21955,-3.9316,2169,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21957,-3.93165,2170,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21959,-3.93169,2171,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21962,-3.93176,2172,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21964,-3.93179,2173,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21966,-3.93183,2174,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21966,-3.93183,2175,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21963,-3.93204,2176,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21961,-3.93212,2177,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2196,-3.9322,2178,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21959,-3.93238,2179,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21959,-3.93241,2180,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2196,-3.93253,2181,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21961,-3.93267,2182,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21962,-3.93273,2183,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219554,-3.932762,2184,
FCLOT1A-6,52.219554,-3.932762,2185,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21962,-3.93273,2186,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21965,-3.93286,2187,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21965,-3.93286,2188,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21975,-3.93329,2189,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21979,-3.93346,2190,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21986,-3.93373,2191,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2199,-3.93392,2192,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21992,-3.93401,2193,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21993,-3.93406,2194,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21996,-3.93417,2195,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21999,-3.93427,2196,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21999,-3.93427,2197,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21991,-3.93443,2198,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21987,-3.93449,2199,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21976,-3.93466,2200,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21956,-3.93497,2201,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21949,-3.93509,2202,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21943,-3.93523,2203,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21933,-3.93547,2204,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21925,-3.93573,2205,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21923,-3.93578,2206,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21918,-3.93591,2207,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21906,-3.93621,2208,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21895,-3.93646,2209,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2189,-3.93658,2210,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21879,-3.9368,2211,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21879,-3.93681,2212,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21856,-3.93721,2213,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21853,-3.93727,2214,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21835,-3.93752,2215,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21813,-3.93783,2216,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21788,-3.93826,2217,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21785,-3.93832,2218,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21779,-3.93843,2219,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2176,-3.93879,2220,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21715,-3.93965,2221,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21697,-3.93999,2222,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21687,-3.94017,2223,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2165,-3.94091,2224,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21631,-3.94123,2225,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21616,-3.94151,2226,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21587,-3.94195,2227,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21574,-3.94209,2228,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21568,-3.94217,2229,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2155,-3.94239,2230,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21531,-3.94258,2231,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21469,-3.94323,2232,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21454,-3.94338,2233,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21454,-3.94339,2234,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21439,-3.94354,2235,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21424,-3.9437,2236,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21409,-3.94386,2237,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21396,-3.94399,2238,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21363,-3.94436,2239,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21316,-3.94486,2240,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21304,-3.94499,2241,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21293,-3.9451,2242,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21289,-3.94516,2243,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21271,-3.94537,2244,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21248,-3.94569,2245,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21234,-3.94588,2246,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21221,-3.9461,2247,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21219,-3.94614,2248,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21203,-3.94641,2249,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21173,-3.94695,2250,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2116,-3.94719,2251,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21149,-3.94739,2252,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21148,-3.94741,2253,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21122,-3.94793,2254,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21114,-3.9481,2255,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21108,-3.94824,2256,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21098,-3.94844,2257,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21093,-3.94856,2258,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2109,-3.94862,2259,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21081,-3.94881,2260,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21072,-3.94905,2261,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21071,-3.94907,2262,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21063,-3.9493,2263,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21053,-3.94955,2264,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21044,-3.9498,2265,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21036,-3.95002,2266,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2102,-3.95046,2267,
FCLOT1A-6,52.21016,-3.95059,2268,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20998,-3.95108,2269,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20985,-3.95144,2270,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20984,-3.95147,2271,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20978,-3.95165,2272,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20969,-3.95187,2273,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2096,-3.9521,2274,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20953,-3.95228,2275,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20943,-3.95254,2276,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20936,-3.9527,2277,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2093,-3.95284,2278,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20915,-3.95316,2279,
FCLOT1A-6,52.209,-3.9535,2280,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2089,-3.95372,2281,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20881,-3.95391,2282,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20879,-3.95396,2283,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20863,-3.95431,2284,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20852,-3.95454,2285,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20839,-3.95482,2286,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20835,-3.95489,2287,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20833,-3.95494,2288,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2082,-3.95524,2289,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20815,-3.95533,2290,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20803,-3.95558,2291,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20802,-3.95559,2292,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20797,-3.95571,2293,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2079,-3.95583,2294,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20785,-3.95594,2295,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20779,-3.95607,2296,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20773,-3.95618,2297,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20767,-3.95626,2298,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20761,-3.95633,2299,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20746,-3.95648,2300,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20729,-3.95665,2301,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20707,-3.95687,2302,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20706,-3.95688,2303,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2068,-3.95715,2304,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20661,-3.95734,2305,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20651,-3.95748,2306,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20638,-3.95769,2307,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20615,-3.95811,2308,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20594,-3.95852,2309,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20585,-3.95869,2310,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20582,-3.95874,2311,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20574,-3.95891,2312,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20565,-3.9591,2313,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20559,-3.95918,2314,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20555,-3.95923,2315,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20549,-3.9593,2316,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20539,-3.9594,2317,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20528,-3.95949,2318,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20496,-3.95975,2319,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20473,-3.95993,2320,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20468,-3.95997,2321,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20437,-3.96022,2322,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20404,-3.96051,2323,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20393,-3.96061,2324,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20384,-3.96071,2325,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20375,-3.96083,2326,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20367,-3.96095,2327,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20356,-3.96116,2328,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20346,-3.96133,2329,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20334,-3.96155,2330,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20325,-3.96171,2331,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20322,-3.96176,2332,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20316,-3.96186,2333,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20308,-3.96197,2334,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20301,-3.96207,2335,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20299,-3.96211,2336,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20295,-3.96215,2337,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20294,-3.96217,2338,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20289,-3.96222,2339,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20282,-3.96228,2340,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2028,-3.96231,2341,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20275,-3.96236,2342,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20265,-3.96244,2343,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20264,-3.96245,2344,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20262,-3.96248,2345,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20258,-3.96253,2346,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20254,-3.96261,2347,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20251,-3.96265,2348,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20248,-3.96272,2349,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20246,-3.9628,2350,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20243,-3.96287,2351,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20243,-3.96291,2352,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20241,-3.96299,2353,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20238,-3.96309,2354,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20233,-3.96328,2355,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2023,-3.96344,2356,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20224,-3.96366,2357,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2022,-3.96384,2358,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20215,-3.96399,2359,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20209,-3.96415,2360,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20206,-3.96424,2361,
FCLOT1A-6,52.202,-3.96441,2362,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20188,-3.96477,2363,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20181,-3.965,2364,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20177,-3.96516,2365,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20174,-3.96529,2366,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20174,-3.96531,2367,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20171,-3.96546,2368,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20167,-3.96558,2369,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20165,-3.96571,2370,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20162,-3.96582,2371,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20157,-3.96598,2372,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20153,-3.9661,2373,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20151,-3.96617,2374,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20145,-3.96636,2375,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20136,-3.9666,2376,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20136,-3.96662,2377,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20118,-3.96713,2378,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20112,-3.96732,2379,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20109,-3.96738,2380,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20099,-3.96766,2381,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20095,-3.9678,2382,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20092,-3.9679,2383,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20091,-3.96795,2384,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20089,-3.96804,2385,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20088,-3.9681,2386,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20086,-3.96816,2387,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20084,-3.96831,2388,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20084,-3.96838,2389,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20083,-3.96846,2390,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2008,-3.96859,2391,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20078,-3.96866,2392,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20077,-3.96874,2393,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20073,-3.96883,2394,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20069,-3.9689,2395,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20064,-3.96897,2396,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20057,-3.96904,2397,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20054,-3.96907,2398,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20048,-3.96913,2399,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20038,-3.96921,2400,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20027,-3.96927,2401,
FCLOT1A-6,52.2002,-3.96932,2402,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20012,-3.96935,2403,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20005,-3.96937,2404,
FCLOT1A-6,52.20003,-3.96937,2405,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19986,-3.96942,2406,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1996,-3.96948,2407,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19935,-3.96952,2408,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19896,-3.96957,2409,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19892,-3.96957,2410,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19874,-3.96959,2411,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1986,-3.96963,2412,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19852,-3.96966,2413,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19845,-3.9697,2414,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1984,-3.96974,2415,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19835,-3.96979,2416,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19831,-3.96985,2417,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19824,-3.96994,2418,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19817,-3.97002,2419,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19814,-3.97004,2420,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1981,-3.97008,2421,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19804,-3.97013,2422,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19794,-3.97019,2423,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19781,-3.97028,2424,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1977,-3.97034,2425,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19743,-3.97058,2426,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19732,-3.97069,2427,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19724,-3.97077,2428,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19717,-3.97086,2429,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19711,-3.97091,2430,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19704,-3.97097,2431,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19695,-3.97104,2432,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19682,-3.97116,2433,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19671,-3.97128,2434,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19657,-3.97145,2435,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19646,-3.97158,2436,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19642,-3.97163,2437,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1964,-3.97166,2438,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19634,-3.97174,2439,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1963,-3.97183,2440,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19629,-3.97184,2441,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19626,-3.97194,2442,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19624,-3.97204,2443,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19624,-3.97211,2444,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19624,-3.9722,2445,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19624,-3.9724,2446,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19624,-3.97248,2447,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19623,-3.97264,2448,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19622,-3.97276,2449,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19619,-3.97293,2450,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19619,-3.97298,2451,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19615,-3.97321,2452,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19614,-3.97326,2453,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19606,-3.97368,2454,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19597,-3.97436,2455,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19594,-3.97451,2456,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19591,-3.97469,2457,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19585,-3.97508,2458,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19583,-3.97527,2459,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1958,-3.97556,2460,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19578,-3.97575,2461,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19577,-3.97592,2462,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19577,-3.97604,2463,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19577,-3.97612,2464,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19578,-3.97624,2465,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19579,-3.97634,2466,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1958,-3.97642,2467,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19581,-3.97649,2468,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19582,-3.97663,2469,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19583,-3.97671,2470,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19584,-3.97679,2471,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19584,-3.97689,2472,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19585,-3.97698,2473,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19585,-3.97712,2474,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19585,-3.97723,2475,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19585,-3.97733,2476,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19584,-3.97753,2477,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19584,-3.9776,2478,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19583,-3.97773,2479,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19583,-3.97789,2480,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19583,-3.97794,2481,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19583,-3.97811,2482,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19584,-3.97819,2483,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19584,-3.97828,2484,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19585,-3.9784,2485,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19586,-3.97851,2486,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19586,-3.97857,2487,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19587,-3.97862,2488,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19587,-3.97873,2489,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19587,-3.97882,2490,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19587,-3.97888,2491,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19587,-3.97894,2492,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19587,-3.979,2493,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19586,-3.97905,2494,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19586,-3.97906,2495,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19585,-3.97912,2496,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19584,-3.97918,2497,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19583,-3.97927,2498,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19581,-3.97932,2499,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19581,-3.97934,2500,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19578,-3.97944,2501,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19576,-3.9795,2502,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19574,-3.97956,2503,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19569,-3.97971,2504,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19566,-3.97981,2505,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19565,-3.97985,2506,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19561,-3.97999,2507,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19558,-3.98013,2508,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19555,-3.98023,2509,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19551,-3.98037,2510,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1955,-3.9804,2511,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19548,-3.98049,2512,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19541,-3.98071,2513,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19538,-3.98082,2514,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19535,-3.98093,2515,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19532,-3.98102,2516,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19528,-3.9812,2517,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19526,-3.9813,2518,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19524,-3.9814,2519,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19523,-3.98149,2520,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19522,-3.98155,2521,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1952,-3.98166,2522,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19515,-3.98208,2523,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19513,-3.98221,2524,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19511,-3.98232,2525,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19509,-3.9825,2526,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19507,-3.98263,2527,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19507,-3.98264,2528,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19502,-3.98289,2529,
FCLOT1A-6,52.195,-3.983,2530,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19498,-3.98308,2531,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19496,-3.98316,2532,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19494,-3.98324,2533,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19487,-3.98349,2534,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19481,-3.98373,2535,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19479,-3.98384,2536,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19477,-3.98392,2537,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19473,-3.98422,2538,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19472,-3.98429,2539,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1947,-3.98443,2540,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19469,-3.9845,2541,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19468,-3.98457,2542,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19468,-3.98458,2543,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19468,-3.98462,2544,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19468,-3.98468,2545,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19467,-3.98474,2546,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19467,-3.98479,2547,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19467,-3.98487,2548,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19467,-3.98489,2549,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19468,-3.98497,2550,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19469,-3.98506,2551,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1947,-3.98514,2552,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1947,-3.98516,2553,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19471,-3.98525,2554,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19473,-3.98535,2555,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19474,-3.98545,2556,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19474,-3.98549,2557,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19479,-3.98579,2558,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19483,-3.98602,2559,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19484,-3.98611,2560,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19485,-3.98616,2561,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19487,-3.98628,2562,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19487,-3.9863,2563,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19489,-3.9864,2564,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1949,-3.98649,2565,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1949,-3.98655,2566,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1949,-3.9866,2567,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1949,-3.98666,2568,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1949,-3.98672,2569,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19488,-3.98681,2570,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19487,-3.9869,2571,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19487,-3.98691,2572,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19487,-3.98693,2573,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19486,-3.98694,2574,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19486,-3.98696,2575,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19484,-3.98699,2576,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19481,-3.98706,2577,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19474,-3.98721,2578,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19461,-3.98747,2579,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19454,-3.98759,2580,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1945,-3.98768,2581,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19442,-3.98781,2582,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19434,-3.98795,2583,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1943,-3.988,2584,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1943,-3.98801,2585,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19424,-3.98809,2586,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19418,-3.98816,2587,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19411,-3.98823,2588,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19406,-3.98827,2589,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19404,-3.98829,2590,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19404,-3.98829,2591,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19396,-3.98839,2592,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19382,-3.98854,2593,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19378,-3.98859,2594,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19369,-3.98867,2595,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19365,-3.98871,2596,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1936,-3.98874,2597,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19356,-3.98877,2598,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19351,-3.98879,2599,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19349,-3.98879,2600,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19345,-3.98881,2601,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19341,-3.98881,2602,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19336,-3.98882,2603,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19333,-3.98882,2604,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19323,-3.98882,2605,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19318,-3.98881,2606,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1931,-3.9888,2607,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19301,-3.98878,2608,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1929,-3.98876,2609,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19278,-3.98873,2610,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19275,-3.98872,2611,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19256,-3.98869,2612,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19241,-3.98867,2613,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19229,-3.98865,2614,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19221,-3.98863,2615,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19214,-3.98862,2616,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19207,-3.98861,2617,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19203,-3.98859,2618,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19189,-3.98855,2619,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19186,-3.98854,2620,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19171,-3.98849,2621,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19168,-3.98848,2622,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19156,-3.98843,2623,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19146,-3.9884,2624,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19136,-3.98839,2625,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19133,-3.98838,2626,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19126,-3.98838,2627,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19118,-3.98837,2628,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19102,-3.98834,2629,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19082,-3.9883,2630,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19075,-3.98828,2631,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19061,-3.98826,2632,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1905,-3.98825,2633,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19049,-3.98825,2634,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19046,-3.98824,2635,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19019,-3.98824,2636,
FCLOT1A-6,52.19003,-3.98825,2637,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18999,-3.98825,2638,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18996,-3.98825,2639,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1899,-3.98826,2640,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18982,-3.98828,2641,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18973,-3.98831,2642,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18958,-3.98836,2643,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18952,-3.98838,2644,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18943,-3.98842,2645,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18936,-3.98846,2646,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18932,-3.98851,2647,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1893,-3.98853,2648,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18925,-3.9886,2649,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18905,-3.98892,2650,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18893,-3.98912,2651,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18891,-3.98915,2652,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18861,-3.98962,2653,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18855,-3.98971,2654,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18816,-3.99032,2655,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18814,-3.99034,2656,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18809,-3.99043,2657,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18803,-3.99052,2658,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18799,-3.99059,2659,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18797,-3.99063,2660,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18795,-3.99067,2661,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18793,-3.99073,2662,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1879,-3.99079,2663,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18787,-3.99087,2664,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18786,-3.99093,2665,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18784,-3.991,2666,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18782,-3.99107,2667,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1878,-3.99118,2668,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18777,-3.9914,2669,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18776,-3.99145,2670,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18772,-3.99172,2671,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18769,-3.99195,2672,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18765,-3.9922,2673,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18761,-3.99244,2674,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18757,-3.99268,2675,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18756,-3.99287,2676,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18755,-3.99291,2677,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18754,-3.99299,2678,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18751,-3.99334,2679,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18749,-3.99361,2680,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18747,-3.99384,2681,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18745,-3.99403,2682,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18745,-3.99404,2683,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18743,-3.99427,2684,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18743,-3.99432,2685,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18741,-3.99462,2686,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1874,-3.99495,2687,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1874,-3.99511,2688,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1874,-3.99524,2689,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18739,-3.99536,2690,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18737,-3.99548,2691,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18734,-3.99561,2692,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18729,-3.99575,2693,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18728,-3.99579,2694,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18721,-3.99597,2695,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18713,-3.99612,2696,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18698,-3.99637,2697,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18687,-3.99657,2698,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18679,-3.99671,2699,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18673,-3.99682,2700,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18668,-3.99694,2701,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18663,-3.99702,2702,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18657,-3.99717,2703,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18655,-3.99721,2704,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18646,-3.9974,2705,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18646,-3.99741,2706,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18637,-3.99761,2707,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18634,-3.99768,2708,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18626,-3.99787,2709,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18617,-3.99804,2710,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1861,-3.99817,2711,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18605,-3.99825,2712,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18599,-3.99832,2713,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18597,-3.99835,2714,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18594,-3.99839,2715,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18588,-3.99845,2716,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18582,-3.99851,2717,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18578,-3.99855,2718,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18573,-3.9986,2719,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18568,-3.99864,2720,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1856,-3.99869,2721,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18556,-3.99871,2722,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18513,-3.99892,2723,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18493,-3.999,2724,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18474,-3.9991,2725,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18463,-3.99915,2726,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18454,-3.99922,2727,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18446,-3.99928,2728,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18435,-3.99938,2729,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18412,-3.99958,2730,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18384,-3.99983,2731,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1838,-3.99986,2732,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18372,-3.99992,2733,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18362,-4.00001,2734,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18354,-4.0001,2735,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18348,-4.00017,2736,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18341,-4.00026,2737,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18336,-4.00035,2738,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18335,-4.00038,2739,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18322,-4.0006,2740,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18314,-4.00075,2741,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18308,-4.00087,2742,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18304,-4.00093,2743,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18299,-4.00099,2744,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18296,-4.00101,2745,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18293,-4.00104,2746,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18288,-4.00106,2747,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18283,-4.00108,2748,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18282,-4.00108,2749,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18276,-4.00109,2750,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18247,-4.00111,2751,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18246,-4.00112,2752,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1824,-4.00114,2753,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18235,-4.00116,2754,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18229,-4.00119,2755,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18215,-4.00129,2756,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18212,-4.00131,2757,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18202,-4.00137,2758,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18192,-4.00144,2759,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18184,-4.00148,2760,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18179,-4.00151,2761,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18174,-4.00154,2762,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18157,-4.00163,2763,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18141,-4.00174,2764,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18115,-4.00193,2765,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18112,-4.00196,2766,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18102,-4.00204,2767,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18088,-4.00213,2768,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18087,-4.00214,2769,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18044,-4.00261,2770,
FCLOT1A-6,52.18018,-4.00289,2771,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17996,-4.00313,2772,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17992,-4.00317,2773,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17982,-4.00329,2774,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1797,-4.00344,2775,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17963,-4.00353,2776,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17955,-4.00362,2777,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17949,-4.00371,2778,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17946,-4.00376,2779,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17939,-4.00387,2780,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17928,-4.00407,2781,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17918,-4.00426,2782,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17911,-4.00438,2783,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17909,-4.00445,2784,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17904,-4.00458,2785,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17902,-4.00467,2786,
FCLOT1A-6,52.179,-4.00471,2787,
FCLOT1A-6,52.179,-4.00475,2788,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17897,-4.00488,2789,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17893,-4.00507,2790,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17892,-4.00513,2791,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1789,-4.00526,2792,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17888,-4.0054,2793,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17885,-4.00561,2794,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17883,-4.00573,2795,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17881,-4.0059,2796,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17878,-4.00614,2797,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17878,-4.00619,2798,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17871,-4.00665,2799,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17869,-4.00676,2800,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17865,-4.00704,2801,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17862,-4.00723,2802,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1786,-4.00732,2803,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17859,-4.00734,2804,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17856,-4.00744,2805,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17851,-4.00757,2806,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17851,-4.00758,2807,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17843,-4.00784,2808,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17841,-4.00789,2809,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17834,-4.00809,2810,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17833,-4.00812,2811,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1782,-4.00856,2812,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17812,-4.00889,2813,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17808,-4.00904,2814,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17804,-4.00916,2815,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17787,-4.00973,2816,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17777,-4.01005,2817,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17764,-4.01045,2818,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17749,-4.01088,2819,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17746,-4.01096,2820,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17739,-4.01116,2821,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17736,-4.01122,2822,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17721,-4.01158,2823,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17714,-4.01174,2824,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17695,-4.01216,2825,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17685,-4.01242,2826,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17685,-4.01242,2827,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17654,-4.01299,2828,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17642,-4.01324,2829,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1763,-4.01347,2830,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17619,-4.01365,2831,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17606,-4.01383,2832,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17602,-4.01388,2833,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17576,-4.01416,2834,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17572,-4.01419,2835,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1756,-4.0143,2836,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17548,-4.0144,2837,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17541,-4.01445,2838,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17536,-4.01447,2839,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17522,-4.01455,2840,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17506,-4.01461,2841,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17494,-4.01466,2842,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17471,-4.01472,2843,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17468,-4.01472,2844,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17435,-4.01481,2845,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1742,-4.01485,2846,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17385,-4.01494,2847,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17364,-4.01499,2848,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17346,-4.01504,2849,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17338,-4.01506,2850,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17307,-4.01514,2851,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17293,-4.01517,2852,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17271,-4.01523,2853,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17256,-4.01527,2854,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1724,-4.0153,2855,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17222,-4.01535,2856,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17215,-4.01536,2857,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17181,-4.01545,2858,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1717,-4.01547,2859,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17167,-4.01549,2860,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17152,-4.01557,2861,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17141,-4.01565,2862,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17131,-4.01574,2863,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17122,-4.01585,2864,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17112,-4.01598,2865,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17107,-4.01606,2866,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17104,-4.0161,2867,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17097,-4.01624,2868,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17091,-4.01636,2869,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17085,-4.01652,2870,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17078,-4.01674,2871,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1707,-4.01699,2872,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1706,-4.0173,2873,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17052,-4.01756,2874,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17042,-4.01787,2875,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17031,-4.01824,2876,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1702,-4.01856,2877,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17019,-4.0186,2878,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1701,-4.01886,2879,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17009,-4.0189,2880,
FCLOT1A-6,52.17,-4.01912,2881,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1699,-4.01935,2882,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16989,-4.01937,2883,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1698,-4.01959,2884,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16969,-4.01982,2885,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16957,-4.02004,2886,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16944,-4.02029,2887,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16927,-4.02061,2888,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16909,-4.02091,2889,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16904,-4.02099,2890,
FCLOT1A-6,52.169,-4.02106,2891,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16882,-4.02135,2892,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16865,-4.02164,2893,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16847,-4.02191,2894,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16829,-4.02215,2895,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16824,-4.02221,2896,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16812,-4.02236,2897,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16796,-4.02257,2898,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16775,-4.02281,2899,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16757,-4.02302,2900,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16739,-4.02325,2901,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16706,-4.02366,2902,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16685,-4.0239,2903,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1666,-4.02421,2904,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16647,-4.02437,2905,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16645,-4.02439,2906,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16631,-4.02456,2907,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16624,-4.02464,2908,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1661,-4.02482,2909,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16602,-4.02492,2910,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16581,-4.02518,2911,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16558,-4.02548,2912,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1654,-4.02571,2913,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16532,-4.02583,2914,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16526,-4.0259,2915,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16518,-4.02602,2916,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16509,-4.02615,2917,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16499,-4.02631,2918,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16491,-4.02643,2919,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16482,-4.02656,2920,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16454,-4.02705,2921,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16442,-4.02726,2922,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16428,-4.02751,2923,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16397,-4.02807,2924,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16382,-4.02835,2925,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16376,-4.02845,2926,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16357,-4.02878,2927,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16336,-4.02919,2928,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16321,-4.02945,2929,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16312,-4.02959,2930,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16307,-4.02968,2931,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16295,-4.02987,2932,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16281,-4.03006,2933,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16259,-4.03036,2934,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16231,-4.03075,2935,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16216,-4.03095,2936,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16205,-4.03109,2937,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1619,-4.03125,2938,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16176,-4.0314,2939,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16165,-4.03151,2940,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16162,-4.03154,2941,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16148,-4.03167,2942,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1613,-4.03182,2943,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16126,-4.03184,2944,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16119,-4.0319,2945,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16095,-4.03208,2946,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16072,-4.03226,2947,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16069,-4.03228,2948,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16051,-4.03244,2949,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16039,-4.03255,2950,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16034,-4.0326,2951,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16022,-4.03275,2952,
FCLOT1A-6,52.16014,-4.03287,2953,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15999,-4.03307,2954,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15991,-4.0332,2955,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15985,-4.03332,2956,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15975,-4.03349,2957,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15963,-4.03368,2958,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1596,-4.03373,2959,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15924,-4.03426,2960,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15922,-4.03429,2961,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15907,-4.03451,2962,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15893,-4.03472,2963,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15885,-4.03486,2964,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15882,-4.03491,2965,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1587,-4.03514,2966,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15858,-4.03539,2967,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15848,-4.03561,2968,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15846,-4.03566,2969,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15834,-4.03594,2970,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15828,-4.03607,2971,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15819,-4.03629,2972,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15812,-4.03649,2973,
FCLOT1A-6,52.158111,-4.036475,2974,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15812,-4.03649,2975,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15809,-4.03657,2976,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15807,-4.03665,2977,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15796,-4.03694,2978,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15795,-4.03695,2979,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15783,-4.03722,2980,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15778,-4.03732,2981,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15773,-4.03742,2982,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15763,-4.0376,2983,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15757,-4.0377,2984,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1573,-4.0381,2985,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15725,-4.03818,2986,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15703,-4.03848,2987,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15683,-4.03876,2988,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15681,-4.03879,2989,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15667,-4.03898,2990,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1565,-4.03923,2991,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15625,-4.03962,2992,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15624,-4.03964,2993,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15612,-4.03985,2994,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15608,-4.03991,2995,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15598,-4.04009,2996,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15587,-4.04028,2997,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15583,-4.04036,2998,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15564,-4.04071,2999,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15549,-4.04099,3000,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15544,-4.04109,3001,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15539,-4.04119,3002,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15528,-4.04139,3003,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15518,-4.0416,3004,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15505,-4.04186,3005,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15486,-4.04223,3006,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15482,-4.04231,3007,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15472,-4.04244,3008,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15466,-4.04252,3009,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15453,-4.04268,3010,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15443,-4.04281,3011,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15426,-4.0429,3012,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15403,-4.04302,3013,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15377,-4.04313,3014,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15347,-4.04331,3015,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15326,-4.04349,3016,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15322,-4.04353,3017,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15306,-4.0437,3018,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1528,-4.04408,3019,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15247,-4.04469,3020,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1521,-4.04541,3021,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15205,-4.04552,3022,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15179,-4.046,3023,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1516,-4.04633,3024,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15133,-4.0468,3025,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15115,-4.04706,3026,
FCLOT1A-6,52.151,-4.04729,3027,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15078,-4.04761,3028,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15073,-4.04768,3029,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15054,-4.04797,3030,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15032,-4.04837,3031,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1502,-4.04861,3032,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15015,-4.04873,3033,
FCLOT1A-6,52.15005,-4.04904,3034,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14993,-4.04941,3035,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1499,-4.04952,3036,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1499,-4.04955,3037,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14987,-4.04967,3038,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14981,-4.04995,3039,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14978,-4.05012,3040,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14969,-4.05064,3041,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14969,-4.05067,3042,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14968,-4.05073,3043,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14964,-4.05104,3044,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14961,-4.05121,3045,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1496,-4.05124,3046,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14959,-4.05134,3047,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14955,-4.05151,3048,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14953,-4.0516,3049,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14951,-4.05168,3050,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14949,-4.05176,3051,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14942,-4.05206,3052,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14939,-4.0522,3053,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14936,-4.05231,3054,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14936,-4.05234,3055,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14925,-4.05289,3056,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14918,-4.05322,3057,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14917,-4.05326,3058,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14914,-4.05342,3059,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14913,-4.05345,3060,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14911,-4.05357,3061,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14903,-4.05389,3062,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14903,-4.05391,3063,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14898,-4.05408,3064,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14898,-4.05408,3065,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14893,-4.05431,3066,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14878,-4.05482,3067,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14872,-4.05498,3068,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14869,-4.05505,3069,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14866,-4.05513,3070,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14852,-4.05537,3071,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14849,-4.05542,3072,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14848,-4.05543,3073,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1484,-4.05554,3074,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14834,-4.05563,3075,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14826,-4.05572,3076,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14825,-4.05573,3077,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14822,-4.05577,3078,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14818,-4.05581,3079,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14809,-4.05588,3080,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14775,-4.05604,3081,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14758,-4.05612,3082,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14685,-4.05645,3083,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14653,-4.05658,3084,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14636,-4.05665,3085,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14601,-4.05679,3086,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14592,-4.0568,3087,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14583,-4.05681,3088,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14565,-4.05682,3089,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14533,-4.05684,3090,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14523,-4.05685,3091,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14505,-4.05687,3092,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14505,-4.05688,3093,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14487,-4.05693,3094,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14479,-4.05695,3095,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1447,-4.05698,3096,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14458,-4.05701,3097,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14452,-4.05702,3098,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14435,-4.05706,3099,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14434,-4.05706,3100,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14416,-4.05709,3101,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14398,-4.05711,3102,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14394,-4.05712,3103,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1438,-4.05715,3104,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14372,-4.05717,3105,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14363,-4.05719,3106,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14354,-4.0572,3107,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1432,-4.05727,3108,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14309,-4.0573,3109,
FCLOT1A-6,52.143,-4.05733,3110,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14294,-4.05735,3111,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14291,-4.05736,3112,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14284,-4.0574,3113,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14265,-4.05748,3114,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14248,-4.05756,3115,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1424,-4.0576,3116,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14231,-4.05765,3117,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14229,-4.05766,3118,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14222,-4.05769,3119,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14214,-4.05774,3120,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14205,-4.05778,3121,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14197,-4.05783,3122,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14181,-4.05791,3123,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14165,-4.05802,3124,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14154,-4.05811,3125,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1414,-4.05824,3126,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1414,-4.05825,3127,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14132,-4.05833,3128,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14128,-4.05837,3129,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14125,-4.05842,3130,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14121,-4.05848,3131,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14114,-4.05865,3132,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1411,-4.05874,3133,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14107,-4.05887,3134,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14103,-4.05905,3135,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14101,-4.05928,3136,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14099,-4.0596,3137,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14098,-4.05991,3138,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14098,-4.06008,3139,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14098,-4.06021,3140,
FCLOT1A-6,52.141,-4.06031,3141,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14104,-4.06049,3142,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14106,-4.0606,3143,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14112,-4.06094,3144,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14113,-4.06113,3145,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14113,-4.06123,3146,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14114,-4.06134,3147,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14115,-4.06143,3148,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14116,-4.06156,3149,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14118,-4.06164,3150,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14118,-4.06166,3151,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14124,-4.06183,3152,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14126,-4.06189,3153,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1413,-4.06199,3154,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14144,-4.06231,3155,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14154,-4.06256,3156,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14165,-4.06286,3157,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14177,-4.06312,3158,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14183,-4.06328,3159,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14191,-4.06351,3160,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14193,-4.06356,3161,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14196,-4.06367,3162,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14198,-4.06379,3163,
FCLOT1A-6,52.142,-4.06402,3164,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14201,-4.06412,3165,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14201,-4.06413,3166,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14201,-4.06446,3167,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14201,-4.06463,3168,
FCLOT1A-6,52.142,-4.06482,3169,
FCLOT1A-6,52.142,-4.06483,3170,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14199,-4.06503,3171,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14199,-4.06512,3172,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14198,-4.06519,3173,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14195,-4.06561,3174,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1419,-4.06603,3175,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14186,-4.06632,3176,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14181,-4.06662,3177,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14181,-4.06665,3178,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14174,-4.06704,3179,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14165,-4.06751,3180,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14161,-4.06768,3181,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14158,-4.06783,3182,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14149,-4.06823,3183,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14145,-4.06837,3184,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1414,-4.06859,3185,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1414,-4.06862,3186,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14126,-4.06898,3187,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14125,-4.06901,3188,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14103,-4.06945,3189,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14081,-4.06986,3190,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14079,-4.06991,3191,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14066,-4.07013,3192,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14057,-4.07029,3193,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14042,-4.07056,3194,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14038,-4.07063,3195,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14018,-4.07093,3196,
FCLOT1A-6,52.14002,-4.07115,3197,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13997,-4.07122,3198,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13989,-4.07134,3199,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13975,-4.07153,3200,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13962,-4.07177,3201,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13945,-4.0721,3202,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13939,-4.07222,3203,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13928,-4.07242,3204,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13925,-4.07249,3205,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13918,-4.07266,3206,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13909,-4.07285,3207,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13907,-4.0729,3208,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13905,-4.07296,3209,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13897,-4.07314,3210,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13878,-4.07363,3211,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13851,-4.07403,3212,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13846,-4.07404,3213,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13837,-4.07402,3214,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13835,-4.07401,3215,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13835,-4.07401,3216,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13825,-4.07397,3217,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13803,-4.07386,3218,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13801,-4.07386,3219,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13788,-4.07384,3220,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13783,-4.07384,3221,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13775,-4.07383,3222,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13765,-4.07384,3223,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13762,-4.07384,3224,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13749,-4.07387,3225,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13747,-4.07388,3226,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1373,-4.07395,3227,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13728,-4.07396,3228,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13713,-4.07404,3229,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13696,-4.07412,3230,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13683,-4.07418,3231,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13664,-4.07422,3232,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13642,-4.07423,3233,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13617,-4.07408,3234,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13599,-4.07398,3235,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13583,-4.07387,3236,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13579,-4.07385,3237,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13563,-4.07371,3238,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13559,-4.07367,3239,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13555,-4.07364,3240,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13547,-4.07357,3241,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13539,-4.07349,3242,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13532,-4.07343,3243,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13516,-4.07328,3244,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13484,-4.07304,3245,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13483,-4.07304,3246,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13468,-4.07295,3247,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13466,-4.07294,3248,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13457,-4.0729,3249,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13449,-4.07289,3250,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13447,-4.07288,3251,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13437,-4.07288,3252,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13431,-4.07289,3253,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13425,-4.0729,3254,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13413,-4.07292,3255,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13408,-4.07293,3256,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13403,-4.07294,3257,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13399,-4.07294,3258,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13395,-4.07294,3259,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13393,-4.07294,3260,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13391,-4.07293,3261,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13385,-4.07292,3262,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13378,-4.07289,3263,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13377,-4.07289,3264,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13374,-4.07287,3265,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13361,-4.0728,3266,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1336,-4.0728,3267,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13346,-4.07273,3268,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13333,-4.07269,3269,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13326,-4.07268,3270,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13318,-4.07268,3271,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13311,-4.07268,3272,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13307,-4.07269,3273,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13297,-4.07271,3274,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13289,-4.07273,3275,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13286,-4.07274,3276,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13259,-4.07288,3277,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13255,-4.0729,3278,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13243,-4.07296,3279,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13238,-4.07298,3280,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13222,-4.07304,3281,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13182,-4.07316,3282,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13179,-4.07317,3283,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13131,-4.0733,3284,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13107,-4.07339,3285,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13089,-4.07346,3286,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13044,-4.0737,3287,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13026,-4.0738,3288,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13016,-4.07384,3289,
FCLOT1A-6,52.13005,-4.0739,3290,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12988,-4.07398,3291,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12977,-4.07402,3292,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12965,-4.07406,3293,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12964,-4.07406,3294,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12942,-4.07411,3295,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1293,-4.07414,3296,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12923,-4.07416,3297,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12918,-4.07419,3298,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12917,-4.0742,3299,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1291,-4.07423,3300,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12903,-4.07428,3301,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12902,-4.07429,3302,
FCLOT1A-6,52.129,-4.07431,3303,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12878,-4.07453,3304,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12873,-4.07457,3305,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12869,-4.07461,3306,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12854,-4.07475,3307,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12839,-4.07489,3308,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12838,-4.0749,3309,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12822,-4.07504,3310,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12818,-4.07509,3311,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12815,-4.07511,3312,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12806,-4.07518,3313,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12798,-4.07524,3314,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1279,-4.0753,3315,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12786,-4.07532,3316,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12773,-4.0754,3317,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12756,-4.07551,3318,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12746,-4.07557,3319,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1274,-4.07561,3320,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12722,-4.0757,3321,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12721,-4.07571,3322,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12705,-4.07578,3323,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12703,-4.0758,3324,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12688,-4.07586,3325,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12669,-4.07593,3326,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12645,-4.076,3327,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12629,-4.07602,3328,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12616,-4.07604,3329,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1259,-4.07617,3330,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12583,-4.07622,3331,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12571,-4.07631,3332,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12557,-4.07643,3333,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12541,-4.07661,3334,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12519,-4.07683,3335,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12493,-4.07713,3336,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12476,-4.07731,3337,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12454,-4.07749,3338,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12422,-4.0777,3339,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12399,-4.07783,3340,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12386,-4.07787,3341,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12384,-4.07787,3342,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12375,-4.07789,3343,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12371,-4.0779,3344,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12348,-4.07788,3345,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12333,-4.07786,3346,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1233,-4.07785,3347,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12321,-4.07784,3348,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12316,-4.07783,3349,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12315,-4.07783,3350,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12287,-4.07785,3351,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12262,-4.0779,3352,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12259,-4.0779,3353,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12257,-4.07791,3354,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12241,-4.07794,3355,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12232,-4.07796,3356,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12223,-4.07798,3357,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12189,-4.07807,3358,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12187,-4.07807,3359,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12174,-4.07812,3360,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12148,-4.07821,3361,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12146,-4.07822,3362,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1213,-4.07827,3363,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12123,-4.0783,3364,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12079,-4.0785,3365,
FCLOT1A-6,52.12068,-4.07855,3366,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11997,-4.07888,3367,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11962,-4.07905,3368,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11957,-4.07907,3369,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1194,-4.07915,3370,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11938,-4.07916,3371,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11925,-4.07922,3372,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11923,-4.07923,3373,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11919,-4.07926,3374,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11906,-4.07935,3375,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11906,-4.07935,3376,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11891,-4.07916,3377,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11871,-4.07891,3378,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11865,-4.07884,3379,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11865,-4.07884,3380,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11856,-4.07874,3381,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11834,-4.07855,3382,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11825,-4.07847,3383,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11798,-4.07822,3384,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11755,-4.07788,3385,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11748,-4.07782,3386,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11714,-4.07755,3387,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11699,-4.07744,3388,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11685,-4.07734,3389,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11677,-4.07729,3390,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11656,-4.07718,3391,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11618,-4.07706,3392,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11565,-4.07688,3393,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11537,-4.07681,3394,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11532,-4.07679,3395,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11532,-4.07679,3396,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11532,-4.07676,3397,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11531,-4.07673,3398,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11531,-4.07672,3399,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1153,-4.0767,3400,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11529,-4.07669,3401,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11528,-4.07669,3402,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11526,-4.07668,3403,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11524,-4.07668,3404,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11523,-4.07668,3405,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11522,-4.07669,3406,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11521,-4.07669,3407,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11521,-4.0767,3408,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1152,-4.07671,3409,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1152,-4.07672,3410,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1152,-4.07674,3411,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1152,-4.07676,3412,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1152,-4.07679,3413,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1152,-4.0768,3414,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11521,-4.07682,3415,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11522,-4.07684,3416,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11523,-4.07685,3417,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11524,-4.07686,3418,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11526,-4.07686,3419,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11528,-4.07706,3420,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11528,-4.07709,3421,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11527,-4.07728,3422,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11526,-4.07734,3423,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11524,-4.07743,3424,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1152,-4.07755,3425,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11519,-4.07758,3426,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11496,-4.07804,3427,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11485,-4.07827,3428,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11463,-4.07873,3429,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11435,-4.07929,3430,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11428,-4.0795,3431,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11425,-4.07958,3432,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11424,-4.07968,3433,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11423,-4.07969,3434,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11423,-4.07969,3435,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1141,-4.08058,3436,
FCLOT1A-6,52.114,-4.08125,3437,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11398,-4.08135,3438,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11396,-4.08153,3439,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11396,-4.08156,3440,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11395,-4.08172,3441,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11395,-4.08201,3442,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11395,-4.08201,3443,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11374,-4.0821,3444,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11353,-4.0822,3445,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11353,-4.0822,3446,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11348,-4.08205,3447,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11346,-4.08199,3448,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11342,-4.08192,3449,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11327,-4.08169,3450,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11314,-4.08142,3451,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11309,-4.08126,3452,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11304,-4.08107,3453,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11301,-4.08087,3454,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11298,-4.08067,3455,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11296,-4.08048,3456,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11295,-4.0803,3457,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11295,-4.0803,3458,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11295,-4.08024,3459,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11294,-4.07991,3460,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11293,-4.07965,3461,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11292,-4.07952,3462,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11291,-4.07859,3463,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11291,-4.07859,3464,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11292,-4.07859,3465,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11293,-4.07858,3466,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11294,-4.07858,3467,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11295,-4.07857,3468,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11295,-4.07856,3469,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11295,-4.07855,3470,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11295,-4.07854,3471,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11295,-4.07852,3472,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11295,-4.07849,3473,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11294,-4.07848,3474,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11294,-4.07847,3475,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11293,-4.07846,3476,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11292,-4.07846,3477,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11291,-4.07846,3478,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1129,-4.07846,3479,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11289,-4.07847,3480,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11277,-4.07802,3481,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11274,-4.07793,3482,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11271,-4.07787,3483,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11267,-4.07777,3484,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11259,-4.07763,3485,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11253,-4.07755,3486,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11247,-4.07747,3487,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11242,-4.07741,3488,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11226,-4.07722,3489,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1121,-4.0771,3490,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11171,-4.07679,3491,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11149,-4.07662,3492,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11136,-4.07652,3493,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11125,-4.07643,3494,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11079,-4.07607,3495,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11045,-4.07573,3496,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11044,-4.07572,3497,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11031,-4.07553,3498,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11017,-4.07534,3499,
FCLOT1A-6,52.11003,-4.07516,3500,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10979,-4.07487,3501,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10936,-4.07435,3502,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10923,-4.07418,3503,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10923,-4.07418,3504,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10902,-4.07391,3505,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10894,-4.0738,3506,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10869,-4.07347,3507,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10866,-4.07343,3508,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1083,-4.07295,3509,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10811,-4.07267,3510,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10792,-4.07239,3511,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10759,-4.07191,3512,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10728,-4.07143,3513,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10718,-4.07129,3514,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10706,-4.07112,3515,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10696,-4.07098,3516,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10685,-4.07087,3517,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10678,-4.07082,3518,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10674,-4.0708,3519,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10673,-4.07079,3520,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10661,-4.07073,3521,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10657,-4.07071,3522,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10647,-4.07065,3523,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10632,-4.07055,3524,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10632,-4.07055,3525,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10618,-4.07082,3526,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10597,-4.07123,3527,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10587,-4.0714,3528,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10578,-4.07154,3529,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10572,-4.07161,3530,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10567,-4.07168,3531,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1056,-4.07174,3532,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1056,-4.07174,3533,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10555,-4.07179,3534,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10542,-4.07191,3535,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10527,-4.07201,3536,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10508,-4.0721,3537,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10478,-4.07226,3538,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10444,-4.07244,3539,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10411,-4.07261,3540,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10401,-4.07266,3541,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10393,-4.07273,3542,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1039,-4.07275,3543,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10381,-4.07284,3544,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10365,-4.07305,3545,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10348,-4.07323,3546,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10338,-4.07335,3547,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10323,-4.07351,3548,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10319,-4.07356,3549,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10308,-4.07369,3550,
FCLOT1A-6,52.103,-4.07386,3551,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10286,-4.07421,3552,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10286,-4.07422,3553,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10278,-4.07442,3554,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10276,-4.07446,3555,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10264,-4.07468,3556,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10263,-4.07471,3557,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10247,-4.07494,3558,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10234,-4.07513,3559,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1022,-4.07533,3560,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10212,-4.07548,3561,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10206,-4.07557,3562,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10206,-4.07557,3563,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10198,-4.07569,3564,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1017,-4.07616,3565,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10147,-4.07649,3566,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10144,-4.07653,3567,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1012,-4.07689,3568,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10107,-4.07708,3569,
FCLOT1A-6,52.101,-4.07718,3570,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10084,-4.07744,3571,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10081,-4.07749,3572,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10069,-4.07772,3573,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10048,-4.07804,3574,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10034,-4.07825,3575,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10024,-4.0784,3576,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10015,-4.07853,3577,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10015,-4.07853,3578,
FCLOT1A-6,52.10007,-4.07865,3579,
FCLOT1A-6,52.1,-4.07875,3580,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09982,-4.07903,3581,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09969,-4.07925,3582,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09966,-4.0793,3583,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0996,-4.07941,3584,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09952,-4.07966,3585,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09943,-4.07996,3586,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09939,-4.08006,3587,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09934,-4.0802,3588,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09922,-4.08052,3589,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09914,-4.0808,3590,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09907,-4.08104,3591,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09904,-4.08113,3592,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09901,-4.08121,3593,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09894,-4.08138,3594,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0988,-4.08167,3595,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09866,-4.08204,3596,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09856,-4.08229,3597,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09844,-4.08254,3598,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09842,-4.08259,3599,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09823,-4.083,3600,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09818,-4.08309,3601,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09813,-4.08316,3602,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0981,-4.08321,3603,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09801,-4.08336,3604,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09786,-4.08359,3605,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09785,-4.08363,3606,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09773,-4.08385,3607,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09771,-4.08389,3608,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09753,-4.08432,3609,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09731,-4.08481,3610,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09699,-4.08547,3611,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09669,-4.08612,3612,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09636,-4.08682,3613,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09635,-4.08685,3614,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0963,-4.08694,3615,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09616,-4.08724,3616,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09604,-4.08755,3617,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09594,-4.08784,3618,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09594,-4.08787,3619,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09586,-4.08817,3620,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09581,-4.08849,3621,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09576,-4.08875,3622,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09571,-4.08905,3623,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09569,-4.08917,3624,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09564,-4.08957,3625,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0956,-4.08997,3626,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0956,-4.09011,3627,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09559,-4.09019,3628,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09558,-4.09049,3629,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09557,-4.09079,3630,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09553,-4.09109,3631,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09547,-4.09148,3632,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09539,-4.09175,3633,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09537,-4.09181,3634,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09528,-4.09207,3635,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09518,-4.09237,3636,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09504,-4.09276,3637,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09501,-4.09291,3638,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09498,-4.09303,3639,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09496,-4.0932,3640,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09493,-4.09336,3641,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0949,-4.09369,3642,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09486,-4.09417,3643,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09486,-4.09427,3644,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09486,-4.09427,3645,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09485,-4.09435,3646,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09483,-4.09464,3647,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09482,-4.09499,3648,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09482,-4.09554,3649,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09481,-4.09595,3650,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09478,-4.0964,3651,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09477,-4.09649,3652,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09472,-4.09687,3653,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09464,-4.09732,3654,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09459,-4.09752,3655,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0945,-4.09788,3656,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09438,-4.09836,3657,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09432,-4.09868,3658,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09431,-4.09887,3659,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09431,-4.09907,3660,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09433,-4.0992,3661,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09434,-4.0993,3662,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09439,-4.09961,3663,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09446,-4.09997,3664,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09453,-4.10032,3665,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09454,-4.10054,3666,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09456,-4.10069,3667,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09458,-4.10111,3668,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09457,-4.10149,3669,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09456,-4.10181,3670,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09455,-4.102,3671,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09454,-4.10219,3672,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09451,-4.10245,3673,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09449,-4.10272,3674,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09448,-4.10298,3675,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09448,-4.10316,3676,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09448,-4.10329,3677,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09447,-4.10363,3678,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09447,-4.10375,3679,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09448,-4.10406,3680,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09449,-4.10433,3681,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0945,-4.10436,3682,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09452,-4.10462,3683,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09452,-4.10463,3684,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09456,-4.1049,3685,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09456,-4.10493,3686,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0946,-4.10519,3687,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09461,-4.10525,3688,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09463,-4.10549,3689,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09463,-4.10573,3690,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0946,-4.10605,3691,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09455,-4.10634,3692,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09454,-4.10641,3693,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09447,-4.10672,3694,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09443,-4.10697,3695,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09443,-4.1073,3696,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09443,-4.10748,3697,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09443,-4.10769,3698,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09443,-4.10778,3699,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09442,-4.10798,3700,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09443,-4.10833,3701,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09443,-4.10836,3702,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09442,-4.10867,3703,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0944,-4.10893,3704,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0944,-4.10894,3705,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09436,-4.10914,3706,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09434,-4.10922,3707,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09433,-4.10929,3708,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09427,-4.10948,3709,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09426,-4.10948,3710,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09416,-4.10973,3711,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09408,-4.10993,3712,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09407,-4.10997,3713,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09402,-4.11011,3714,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09398,-4.11023,3715,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09393,-4.11037,3716,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09389,-4.11048,3717,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09379,-4.11072,3718,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09377,-4.11076,3719,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09369,-4.11097,3720,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09368,-4.11099,3721,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09361,-4.11123,3722,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09354,-4.1115,3723,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09354,-4.11151,3724,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09347,-4.11177,3725,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0934,-4.11204,3726,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09337,-4.11214,3727,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09322,-4.11262,3728,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09314,-4.11291,3729,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09302,-4.11317,3730,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0929,-4.11334,3731,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0928,-4.11346,3732,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09265,-4.11363,3733,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0925,-4.1138,3734,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09236,-4.11396,3735,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09219,-4.11424,3736,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09213,-4.11438,3737,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09198,-4.1147,3738,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09193,-4.11487,3739,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09182,-4.11516,3740,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09174,-4.1155,3741,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09171,-4.11566,3742,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09165,-4.11594,3743,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09159,-4.11622,3744,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09154,-4.11644,3745,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09151,-4.11675,3746,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09151,-4.11679,3747,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0915,-4.117,3748,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09153,-4.11727,3749,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09157,-4.11765,3750,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09159,-4.11785,3751,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09159,-4.11795,3752,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0916,-4.11816,3753,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0916,-4.11844,3754,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09159,-4.11853,3755,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09157,-4.11882,3756,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09152,-4.1191,3757,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09152,-4.11915,3758,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09146,-4.11938,3759,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09145,-4.11945,3760,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09138,-4.11964,3761,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09135,-4.11976,3762,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09124,-4.12014,3763,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09124,-4.12018,3764,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09117,-4.12045,3765,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09115,-4.12054,3766,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0911,-4.12071,3767,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09101,-4.12097,3768,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09091,-4.12126,3769,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09078,-4.12163,3770,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09064,-4.12205,3771,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09057,-4.12231,3772,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09051,-4.12274,3773,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09049,-4.12305,3774,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09048,-4.12312,3775,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09047,-4.12331,3776,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09045,-4.12352,3777,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09042,-4.12378,3778,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09038,-4.12398,3779,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09037,-4.12402,3780,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09033,-4.12428,3781,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09026,-4.12453,3782,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09022,-4.12467,3783,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09019,-4.1248,3784,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09013,-4.12497,3785,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09007,-4.12521,3786,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09004,-4.12533,3787,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09003,-4.12541,3788,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09002,-4.12568,3789,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09002,-4.12592,3790,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09002,-4.12598,3791,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09005,-4.1262,3792,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09005,-4.12626,3793,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09007,-4.12649,3794,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09007,-4.12651,3795,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09008,-4.12667,3796,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09007,-4.12679,3797,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09002,-4.12705,3798,
FCLOT1A-6,52.09002,-4.12707,3799,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08991,-4.1275,3800,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08982,-4.12788,3801,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08981,-4.12795,3802,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08978,-4.12817,3803,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08975,-4.12846,3804,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08974,-4.12849,3805,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08972,-4.12874,3806,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0897,-4.12898,3807,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0897,-4.12903,3808,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08966,-4.12932,3809,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08962,-4.12961,3810,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08958,-4.12989,3811,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08952,-4.13032,3812,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08945,-4.13075,3813,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08943,-4.13089,3814,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08941,-4.13103,3815,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08938,-4.13121,3816,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08936,-4.13131,3817,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08931,-4.13149,3818,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0893,-4.13153,3819,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08916,-4.13189,3820,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08884,-4.13272,3821,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08882,-4.13276,3822,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08871,-4.133,3823,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08869,-4.13304,3824,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08859,-4.13322,3825,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08852,-4.13336,3826,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08848,-4.13345,3827,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08837,-4.13368,3828,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08834,-4.13374,3829,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08828,-4.13393,3830,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08825,-4.134,3831,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08819,-4.13419,3832,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08811,-4.13445,3833,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08808,-4.13456,3834,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0879,-4.13506,3835,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08781,-4.13525,3836,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08773,-4.13544,3837,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08767,-4.13555,3838,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08763,-4.13568,3839,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0876,-4.13577,3840,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08756,-4.13597,3841,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08755,-4.13602,3842,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08755,-4.13602,3843,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08753,-4.13624,3844,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08751,-4.13644,3845,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0875,-4.13656,3846,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08748,-4.13669,3847,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08744,-4.13682,3848,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08737,-4.13695,3849,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08736,-4.13696,3850,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08724,-4.13712,3851,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08711,-4.1373,3852,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08703,-4.13737,3853,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08695,-4.13743,3854,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08693,-4.13745,3855,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08674,-4.13754,3856,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08662,-4.13761,3857,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08661,-4.13762,3858,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08652,-4.13768,3859,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08638,-4.13783,3860,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08623,-4.13798,3861,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08604,-4.13814,3862,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08588,-4.1383,3863,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08583,-4.13835,3864,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08569,-4.13852,3865,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08559,-4.13866,3866,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08555,-4.13871,3867,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08533,-4.139,3868,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08527,-4.13908,3869,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08512,-4.13928,3870,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08499,-4.13945,3871,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08491,-4.13953,3872,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08484,-4.13962,3873,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08479,-4.13968,3874,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08467,-4.13986,3875,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08458,-4.14003,3876,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08455,-4.14009,3877,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08445,-4.14035,3878,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08434,-4.14071,3879,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08431,-4.14079,3880,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08423,-4.14098,3881,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08413,-4.14119,3882,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08409,-4.14125,3883,
FCLOT1A-6,52.084,-4.14136,3884,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08394,-4.14141,3885,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08379,-4.14155,3886,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08364,-4.14171,3887,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08363,-4.14171,3888,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08353,-4.14179,3889,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08334,-4.1419,3890,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08295,-4.14205,3891,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08291,-4.14207,3892,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08277,-4.14212,3893,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08274,-4.14214,3894,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08262,-4.14221,3895,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08252,-4.14229,3896,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08245,-4.14238,3897,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0824,-4.14244,3898,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08228,-4.14266,3899,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08216,-4.14296,3900,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08212,-4.14306,3901,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08211,-4.14307,3902,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08205,-4.14321,3903,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0819,-4.14347,3904,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08175,-4.14371,3905,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08175,-4.14372,3906,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08173,-4.14375,3907,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08151,-4.1442,3908,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08143,-4.14441,3909,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08142,-4.14442,3910,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08134,-4.14463,3911,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08121,-4.14503,3912,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08114,-4.14528,3913,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08107,-4.14545,3914,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08097,-4.14562,3915,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08095,-4.14564,3916,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08095,-4.14565,3917,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0808,-4.14581,3918,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08065,-4.14594,3919,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08042,-4.14613,3920,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08033,-4.14621,3921,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08017,-4.14635,3922,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08016,-4.14636,3923,
FCLOT1A-6,52.08012,-4.14639,3924,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07993,-4.14656,3925,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07969,-4.14676,3926,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07968,-4.14677,3927,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07953,-4.14691,3928,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07939,-4.14708,3929,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07938,-4.14709,3930,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07924,-4.14729,3931,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07913,-4.14748,3932,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07912,-4.14749,3933,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07911,-4.14751,3934,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07899,-4.14778,3935,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07893,-4.14796,3936,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07892,-4.14797,3937,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07891,-4.14801,3938,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07887,-4.14818,3939,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07883,-4.14836,3940,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07875,-4.14858,3941,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07869,-4.14873,3942,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07868,-4.14875,3943,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07859,-4.14893,3944,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07858,-4.14897,3945,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07857,-4.14899,3946,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07848,-4.14923,3947,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07847,-4.14924,3948,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07847,-4.14926,3949,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07841,-4.14945,3950,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07833,-4.14974,3951,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07832,-4.14976,3952,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07825,-4.1501,3953,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0782,-4.15032,3954,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07817,-4.15046,3955,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07811,-4.1507,3956,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07807,-4.15086,3957,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07804,-4.15096,3958,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07797,-4.1513,3959,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07795,-4.15141,3960,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07794,-4.15151,3961,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07794,-4.15151,3962,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07794,-4.15154,3963,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07793,-4.1517,3964,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07792,-4.15179,3965,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07793,-4.15199,3966,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07793,-4.15215,3967,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07794,-4.15228,3968,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07795,-4.15239,3969,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07796,-4.15257,3970,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07797,-4.15265,3971,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07798,-4.15294,3972,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07798,-4.15316,3973,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07794,-4.15363,3974,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07788,-4.15398,3975,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07775,-4.15435,3976,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07766,-4.15456,3977,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07744,-4.15484,3978,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07737,-4.15495,3979,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07718,-4.15521,3980,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07697,-4.15555,3981,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07688,-4.1558,3982,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07683,-4.15596,3983,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07678,-4.15604,3984,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07666,-4.15626,3985,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07665,-4.15627,3986,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07651,-4.15641,3987,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07641,-4.15649,3988,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07619,-4.15669,3989,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07598,-4.15688,3990,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07555,-4.15722,3991,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07539,-4.15735,3992,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07491,-4.15772,3993,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07463,-4.15795,3994,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07463,-4.15795,3995,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07459,-4.15798,3996,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07442,-4.15809,3997,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07436,-4.15813,3998,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07414,-4.15822,3999,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07368,-4.15832,4000,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07285,-4.15844,4001,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07261,-4.1585,4002,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07252,-4.1585,4003,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07252,-4.1585,4004,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07225,-4.1585,4005,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0719,-4.15851,4006,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07141,-4.15858,4007,
FCLOT1A-6,52.071,-4.15866,4008,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07097,-4.15866,4009,
FCLOT1A-6,52.07012,-4.15896,4010,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06986,-4.15904,4011,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06953,-4.1593,4012,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06937,-4.15942,4013,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06921,-4.15955,4014,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06886,-4.15986,4015,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06874,-4.16,4016,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06867,-4.16009,4017,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06862,-4.1602,4018,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06851,-4.16045,4019,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0684,-4.16067,4020,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0683,-4.16091,4021,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0682,-4.16113,4022,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06819,-4.16114,4023,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0677,-4.162,4024,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06761,-4.16216,4025,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06758,-4.16221,4026,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06755,-4.16227,4027,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06745,-4.16243,4028,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06733,-4.16264,4029,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06721,-4.16286,4030,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06713,-4.163,4031,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06709,-4.16307,4032,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06696,-4.16328,4033,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06683,-4.16349,4034,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06676,-4.1636,4035,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0667,-4.16369,4036,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06657,-4.16389,4037,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06644,-4.16409,4038,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06634,-4.16424,4039,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06618,-4.16449,4040,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06605,-4.16469,4041,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06592,-4.16489,4042,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06579,-4.16508,4043,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06579,-4.16509,4044,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06552,-4.16549,4045,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06539,-4.16568,4046,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06531,-4.1658,4047,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06507,-4.16624,4048,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06502,-4.16632,4049,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06471,-4.16679,4050,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06463,-4.16693,4051,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0644,-4.1673,4052,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06411,-4.16775,4053,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06401,-4.1679,4054,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06399,-4.16795,4055,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06387,-4.16818,4056,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06386,-4.1682,4057,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06371,-4.16859,4058,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06355,-4.16893,4059,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06345,-4.16912,4060,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06331,-4.16938,4061,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0631,-4.16977,4062,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06287,-4.17037,4063,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06271,-4.17077,4064,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06261,-4.171,4065,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06261,-4.17101,4066,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06242,-4.17167,4067,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06236,-4.17179,4068,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06213,-4.17229,4069,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06192,-4.17272,4070,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06185,-4.17288,4071,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06156,-4.17334,4072,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06128,-4.17373,4073,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06115,-4.17388,4074,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06088,-4.17419,4075,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06038,-4.17463,4076,
FCLOT1A-6,52.06036,-4.17465,4077,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0602,-4.17479,4078,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05996,-4.17501,4079,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0599,-4.1751,4080,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05962,-4.17548,4081,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05959,-4.17552,4082,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05946,-4.17579,4083,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0594,-4.17591,4084,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05927,-4.17623,4085,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05918,-4.17646,4086,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05917,-4.17647,4087,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05905,-4.17669,4088,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0589,-4.17694,4089,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05879,-4.17709,4090,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05857,-4.17737,4091,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05857,-4.17738,4092,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05845,-4.17759,4093,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05808,-4.17823,4094,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05807,-4.17824,4095,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05796,-4.17845,4096,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05783,-4.17866,4097,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05771,-4.17889,4098,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05748,-4.17929,4099,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05747,-4.17931,4100,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0573,-4.17974,4101,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05727,-4.17979,4102,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05704,-4.18024,4103,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05702,-4.18027,4104,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0568,-4.18068,4105,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05672,-4.18081,4106,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05667,-4.18089,4107,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05654,-4.18108,4108,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05649,-4.18115,4109,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05639,-4.18124,4110,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05616,-4.18146,4111,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0558,-4.1817,4112,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05574,-4.18173,4113,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05556,-4.1818,4114,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05532,-4.1819,4115,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05463,-4.18215,4116,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05433,-4.18224,4117,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0542,-4.18228,4118,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05415,-4.18228,4119,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0537,-4.18232,4120,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05362,-4.18231,4121,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05322,-4.18224,4122,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05316,-4.18222,4123,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05283,-4.18213,4124,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05224,-4.18195,4125,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05195,-4.18191,4126,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05177,-4.18188,4127,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05141,-4.18191,4128,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0508,-4.18211,4129,
FCLOT1A-6,52.05029,-4.18237,4130,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04972,-4.18265,4131,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0494,-4.18283,4132,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04914,-4.18304,4133,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04892,-4.18324,4134,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04879,-4.18336,4135,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0486,-4.18352,4136,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04844,-4.18365,4137,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04839,-4.18369,4138,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04828,-4.18379,4139,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04812,-4.18392,4140,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04796,-4.18406,4141,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04795,-4.18407,4142,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04778,-4.18419,4143,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04762,-4.18424,4144,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04745,-4.1843,4145,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04741,-4.18432,4146,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04725,-4.18438,4147,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04725,-4.18438,4148,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0471,-4.18444,4149,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04684,-4.18464,4150,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04678,-4.1847,4151,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04663,-4.18487,4152,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04658,-4.18493,4153,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04651,-4.18508,4154,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04644,-4.18522,4155,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04641,-4.18533,4156,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04632,-4.18569,4157,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04616,-4.18631,4158,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04604,-4.18677,4159,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0459,-4.18734,4160,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04585,-4.18751,4161,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04583,-4.18757,4162,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04574,-4.18783,4163,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04572,-4.18789,4164,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04566,-4.18808,4165,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04561,-4.18822,4166,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04553,-4.1885,4167,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0455,-4.18862,4168,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04548,-4.18873,4169,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04545,-4.18881,4170,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04545,-4.18881,4171,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04544,-4.18886,4172,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04543,-4.18888,4173,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04541,-4.18895,4174,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04537,-4.18906,4175,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04534,-4.18915,4176,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04528,-4.18929,4177,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04525,-4.18934,4178,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04524,-4.18938,4179,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04514,-4.18955,4180,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04494,-4.18982,4181,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04492,-4.18984,4182,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04485,-4.18994,4183,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04481,-4.18999,4184,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04474,-4.19009,4185,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04461,-4.19028,4186,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04456,-4.19037,4187,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04453,-4.19042,4188,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04447,-4.19053,4189,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04431,-4.19084,4190,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04412,-4.19123,4191,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04403,-4.19142,4192,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04396,-4.19158,4193,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04373,-4.19205,4194,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04353,-4.1925,4195,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04347,-4.19264,4196,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04344,-4.19269,4197,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04338,-4.19281,4198,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04334,-4.19289,4199,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04323,-4.19308,4200,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04317,-4.19317,4201,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0431,-4.19327,4202,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04304,-4.19336,4203,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04293,-4.19349,4204,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04282,-4.19361,4205,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04271,-4.19373,4206,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04265,-4.19381,4207,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0426,-4.19387,4208,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04256,-4.19393,4209,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04246,-4.19405,4210,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04189,-4.19479,4211,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04148,-4.19528,4212,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04119,-4.19562,4213,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04065,-4.19624,4214,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04042,-4.19651,4215,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04032,-4.19662,4216,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04032,-4.19662,4217,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04017,-4.19678,4218,
FCLOT1A-6,52.04002,-4.19694,4219,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03969,-4.19728,4220,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03927,-4.19768,4221,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03911,-4.19783,4222,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03896,-4.19798,4223,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03895,-4.19798,4224,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03881,-4.19814,4225,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03869,-4.19826,4226,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03837,-4.19864,4227,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03811,-4.19894,4228,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03809,-4.19897,4229,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03804,-4.19902,4230,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03794,-4.19913,4231,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03779,-4.1993,4232,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03766,-4.19945,4233,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03764,-4.19946,4234,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0372,-4.19995,4235,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03684,-4.20034,4236,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03669,-4.2005,4237,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03654,-4.20066,4238,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03645,-4.20076,4239,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03633,-4.20089,4240,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0363,-4.20092,4241,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03625,-4.20097,4242,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03603,-4.20122,4243,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0357,-4.20156,4244,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03555,-4.20172,4245,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0351,-4.2022,4246,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03496,-4.20237,4247,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03481,-4.20254,4248,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03471,-4.20265,4249,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03456,-4.20282,4250,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03441,-4.20299,4251,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03427,-4.20315,4252,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03422,-4.20321,4253,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03412,-4.20332,4254,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03382,-4.20366,4255,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03368,-4.20382,4256,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03346,-4.20407,4257,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03317,-4.2044,4258,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03311,-4.20446,4259,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03311,-4.20446,4260,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03287,-4.20473,4261,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03257,-4.20506,4262,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03243,-4.20523,4263,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03234,-4.20533,4264,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03199,-4.20574,4265,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03184,-4.20591,4266,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03181,-4.20594,4267,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03169,-4.2061,4268,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03149,-4.20631,4269,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0312,-4.20664,4270,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03113,-4.20672,4271,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03087,-4.20706,4272,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03078,-4.20717,4273,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03067,-4.20729,4274,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03034,-4.20764,4275,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03032,-4.20767,4276,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0302,-4.20786,4277,
FCLOT1A-6,52.03008,-4.20809,4278,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02993,-4.20836,4279,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0293,-4.2099,4280,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02926,-4.21,4281,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0291,-4.21035,4282,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0291,-4.21035,4283,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02886,-4.21092,4284,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02828,-4.2121,4285,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02818,-4.21231,4286,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02805,-4.21255,4287,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02794,-4.21277,4288,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02779,-4.21304,4289,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02772,-4.21319,4290,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0276,-4.21353,4291,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02755,-4.21366,4292,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02755,-4.21366,4293,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02736,-4.21422,4294,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02722,-4.2144,4295,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02716,-4.21447,4296,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02709,-4.21453,4297,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02691,-4.21465,4298,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02667,-4.21476,4299,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0265,-4.21484,4300,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02632,-4.21493,4301,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0263,-4.21494,4302,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02622,-4.21497,4303,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02616,-4.21502,4304,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02599,-4.21514,4305,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02599,-4.21515,4306,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02584,-4.2153,4307,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02583,-4.21532,4308,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02561,-4.21569,4309,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02559,-4.21572,4310,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02548,-4.21595,4311,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02543,-4.21603,4312,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02522,-4.21647,4313,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02504,-4.2168,4314,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02501,-4.21684,4315,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02495,-4.21695,4316,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02489,-4.21705,4317,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02476,-4.21725,4318,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02475,-4.21725,4319,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02464,-4.21741,4320,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02462,-4.21744,4321,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02447,-4.2176,4322,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02436,-4.21773,4323,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02433,-4.21778,4324,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02419,-4.21798,4325,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02406,-4.21817,4326,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02393,-4.21837,4327,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02388,-4.21844,4328,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0238,-4.21852,4329,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02374,-4.21856,4330,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02371,-4.21857,4331,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02368,-4.21857,4332,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0236,-4.21857,4333,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02346,-4.2184,4334,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02342,-4.21835,4335,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02332,-4.21822,4336,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02328,-4.21818,4337,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0232,-4.21801,4338,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02316,-4.21794,4339,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02308,-4.21778,4340,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02308,-4.21777,4341,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02301,-4.21762,4342,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02298,-4.21754,4343,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0229,-4.21738,4344,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02284,-4.21728,4345,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02283,-4.21726,4346,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02275,-4.21719,4347,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02269,-4.21714,4348,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02261,-4.21709,4349,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0225,-4.21706,4350,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02246,-4.21706,4351,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02244,-4.21707,4352,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02239,-4.21709,4353,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0223,-4.21713,4354,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02227,-4.21715,4355,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02221,-4.21719,4356,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0221,-4.21727,4357,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02197,-4.21738,4358,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02194,-4.2174,4359,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0218,-4.21753,4360,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02169,-4.21765,4361,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02164,-4.21772,4362,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02156,-4.21782,4363,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0215,-4.21791,4364,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0214,-4.21804,4365,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02136,-4.21809,4366,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02122,-4.21828,4367,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02115,-4.21837,4368,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02108,-4.21845,4369,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02103,-4.21851,4370,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02093,-4.21862,4371,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02079,-4.2188,4372,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02068,-4.21892,4373,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02064,-4.21897,4374,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0205,-4.21914,4375,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02035,-4.21931,4376,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02028,-4.21938,4377,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0202,-4.21948,4378,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02016,-4.21952,4379,
FCLOT1A-6,52.02005,-4.21963,4380,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01993,-4.21975,4381,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0199,-4.21978,4382,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01974,-4.21992,4383,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01958,-4.22006,4384,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01948,-4.22013,4385,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01935,-4.22021,4386,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0193,-4.22024,4387,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01919,-4.22032,4388,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01918,-4.22032,4389,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01904,-4.22038,4390,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01876,-4.22049,4391,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01866,-4.22052,4392,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01848,-4.22059,4393,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01818,-4.22069,4394,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01795,-4.22079,4395,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01778,-4.22087,4396,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01743,-4.22106,4397,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01726,-4.22115,4398,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01709,-4.22124,4399,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01692,-4.22134,4400,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01675,-4.22143,4401,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01658,-4.22152,4402,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01641,-4.22162,4403,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0164,-4.22162,4404,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01611,-4.22177,4405,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01606,-4.22179,4406,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01589,-4.22186,4407,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01563,-4.22198,4408,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01561,-4.22198,4409,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01552,-4.22202,4410,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01545,-4.22204,4411,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01536,-4.22207,4412,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01528,-4.2221,4413,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01517,-4.22214,4414,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0151,-4.22217,4415,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01508,-4.22218,4416,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01493,-4.22225,4417,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01482,-4.22231,4418,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01476,-4.22235,4419,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01474,-4.22236,4420,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01462,-4.22247,4421,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0146,-4.22249,4422,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0143,-4.2228,4423,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01422,-4.22288,4424,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01415,-4.22295,4425,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01397,-4.22312,4426,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0139,-4.22317,4427,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0138,-4.22323,4428,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01368,-4.2233,4429,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0135,-4.22338,4430,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01348,-4.22339,4431,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01343,-4.22341,4432,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01335,-4.22345,4433,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01323,-4.22347,4434,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01313,-4.22349,4435,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01303,-4.22349,4436,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01288,-4.2235,4437,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01277,-4.22349,4438,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01273,-4.22349,4439,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01241,-4.22346,4440,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01239,-4.22345,4441,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01207,-4.2234,4442,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01187,-4.22337,4443,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01178,-4.22335,4444,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01163,-4.22333,4445,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01154,-4.22331,4446,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01137,-4.22331,4447,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01134,-4.22331,4448,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01126,-4.22333,4449,
FCLOT1A-6,52.011,-4.22342,4450,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01081,-4.22352,4451,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01064,-4.22362,4452,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01063,-4.22362,4453,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01048,-4.22372,4454,
FCLOT1A-6,52.01031,-4.22383,4455,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00997,-4.22405,4456,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00977,-4.22418,4457,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00977,-4.22418,4458,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00973,-4.22421,4459,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00952,-4.2243,4460,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00942,-4.22431,4461,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00934,-4.2243,4462,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00921,-4.22431,4463,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00915,-4.22432,4464,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00909,-4.22434,4465,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00904,-4.22438,4466,
FCLOT1A-6,52.009,-4.22441,4467,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00895,-4.22447,4468,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00889,-4.22457,4469,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00886,-4.22463,4470,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00884,-4.22468,4471,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00866,-4.22512,4472,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00857,-4.22537,4473,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00849,-4.22558,4474,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00841,-4.22577,4475,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0083,-4.22608,4476,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00822,-4.22634,4477,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00819,-4.22643,4478,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00804,-4.22683,4479,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00804,-4.22685,4480,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00793,-4.22708,4481,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00785,-4.22724,4482,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00775,-4.22741,4483,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00775,-4.22742,4484,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00763,-4.22762,4485,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00758,-4.2277,4486,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00751,-4.22783,4487,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0075,-4.22783,4488,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00741,-4.22798,4489,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00731,-4.2281,4490,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00724,-4.22819,4491,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00723,-4.22821,4492,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00712,-4.22832,4493,
FCLOT1A-6,52.007,-4.22845,4494,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00692,-4.22853,4495,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00677,-4.22868,4496,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0067,-4.22875,4497,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00661,-4.22882,4498,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00646,-4.22897,4499,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00631,-4.2291,4500,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0063,-4.22911,4501,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00616,-4.22926,4502,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00586,-4.22956,4503,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00574,-4.22969,4504,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00569,-4.22974,4505,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00558,-4.22985,4506,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00554,-4.22989,4507,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00542,-4.23,4508,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00538,-4.23003,4509,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00528,-4.2301,4510,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00515,-4.23019,4511,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00498,-4.23029,4512,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00477,-4.23041,4513,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00465,-4.23048,4514,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00448,-4.23057,4515,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00437,-4.23062,4516,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00421,-4.23069,4517,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00419,-4.2307,4518,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00408,-4.23074,4519,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00386,-4.23083,4520,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00369,-4.23088,4521,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00349,-4.23096,4522,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00335,-4.231,4523,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00317,-4.23105,4524,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00301,-4.2311,4525,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00296,-4.23113,4526,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00288,-4.23118,4527,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0027,-4.23131,4528,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00263,-4.23135,4529,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00233,-4.23157,4530,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00206,-4.23174,4531,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00201,-4.23178,4532,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00184,-4.23189,4533,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00168,-4.23198,4534,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00167,-4.23198,4535,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00151,-4.23202,4536,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00132,-4.23209,4537,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00132,-4.2321,4538,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00126,-4.23214,4539,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0012,-4.23221,4540,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00117,-4.23225,4541,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00116,-4.23227,4542,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00113,-4.23234,4543,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00109,-4.23251,4544,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00108,-4.23256,4545,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00104,-4.23279,4546,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00103,-4.23283,4547,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00098,-4.23307,4548,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00096,-4.23321,4549,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00089,-4.23349,4550,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0008,-4.23383,4551,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00078,-4.23389,4552,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00071,-4.23415,4553,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0007,-4.23417,4554,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00061,-4.23441,4555,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00053,-4.23456,4556,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00045,-4.2347,4557,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00036,-4.23481,4558,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00033,-4.23485,4559,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00031,-4.23488,4560,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00015,-4.23508,4561,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00004,-4.23523,4562,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9999,-4.23541,4563,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9999,-4.23542,4564,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99976,-4.23561,4565,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99974,-4.23564,4566,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99967,-4.23574,4567,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99967,-4.23574,4568,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9996,-4.23584,4569,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99957,-4.23589,4570,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99945,-4.23606,4571,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99934,-4.23616,4572,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99915,-4.23632,4573,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99911,-4.23635,4574,
FCLOT1A-6,51.999,-4.23645,4575,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99895,-4.23649,4576,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9988,-4.23664,4577,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99866,-4.2368,4578,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99865,-4.23681,4579,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99852,-4.23696,4580,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9985,-4.23697,4581,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99831,-4.23718,4582,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99819,-4.23733,4583,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99815,-4.23739,4584,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99805,-4.23752,4585,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99801,-4.23759,4586,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99792,-4.23775,4587,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9978,-4.23798,4588,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99773,-4.23811,4589,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99769,-4.23818,4590,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99757,-4.23839,4591,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99748,-4.23854,4592,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99731,-4.23882,4593,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99723,-4.23895,4594,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9971,-4.23915,4595,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99683,-4.23955,4596,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99683,-4.23955,4597,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99697,-4.23985,4598,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99705,-4.24001,4599,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99708,-4.24006,4600,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99721,-4.24028,4601,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99739,-4.24058,4602,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9976,-4.24093,4603,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99763,-4.24097,4604,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99782,-4.24131,4605,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99794,-4.24151,4606,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99797,-4.24157,4607,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99801,-4.24164,4608,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99809,-4.24192,4609,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99821,-4.24232,4610,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99822,-4.24235,4611,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9983,-4.24261,4612,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99841,-4.24298,4613,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99859,-4.24352,4614,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99878,-4.24406,4615,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99881,-4.24415,4616,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99895,-4.24462,4617,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99905,-4.24494,4618,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99909,-4.24509,4619,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99928,-4.24568,4620,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99929,-4.24572,4621,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99942,-4.24617,4622,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99952,-4.24652,4623,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99952,-4.24654,4624,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99963,-4.24693,4625,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99973,-4.24726,4626,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99986,-4.24767,4627,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9999,-4.24778,4628,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99999,-4.24803,4629,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00003,-4.24814,4630,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00008,-4.24829,4631,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00016,-4.24855,4632,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00017,-4.24858,4633,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00023,-4.24882,4634,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00029,-4.24906,4635,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00038,-4.24948,4636,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00044,-4.24975,4637,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00047,-4.24992,4638,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00048,-4.25002,4639,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00055,-4.25055,4640,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00061,-4.25099,4641,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00065,-4.2514,4642,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00066,-4.2515,4643,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00068,-4.25183,4644,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00071,-4.25237,4645,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00072,-4.25275,4646,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00073,-4.25304,4647,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00072,-4.25333,4648,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00072,-4.25355,4649,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00071,-4.25362,4650,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0007,-4.25379,4651,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00069,-4.25409,4652,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00067,-4.25438,4653,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00066,-4.25449,4654,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00065,-4.25463,4655,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00062,-4.25499,4656,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00061,-4.25506,4657,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00055,-4.25554,4658,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0005,-4.25581,4659,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00043,-4.25622,4660,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00041,-4.25637,4661,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00037,-4.2566,4662,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00024,-4.25745,4663,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00023,-4.25751,4664,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00023,-4.25751,4665,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00021,-4.25763,4666,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00015,-4.25786,4667,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00008,-4.25811,4668,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99998,-4.25858,4669,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99998,-4.25858,4670,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99997,-4.25861,4671,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99994,-4.25875,4672,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9999,-4.25902,4673,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99988,-4.25918,4674,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99988,-4.25925,4675,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99987,-4.25935,4676,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99985,-4.25969,4677,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99983,-4.25994,4678,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99982,-4.26022,4679,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99981,-4.26043,4680,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99981,-4.26064,4681,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99983,-4.26086,4682,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99984,-4.26091,4683,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99985,-4.26097,4684,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99989,-4.2611,4685,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99996,-4.26135,4686,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00007,-4.26169,4687,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00016,-4.26197,4688,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00022,-4.26217,4689,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00025,-4.26233,4690,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00029,-4.26262,4691,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00033,-4.26281,4692,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00038,-4.26298,4693,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00045,-4.26317,4694,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00061,-4.26365,4695,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00068,-4.2639,4696,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00071,-4.26404,4697,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00074,-4.26422,4698,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00076,-4.26452,4699,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00077,-4.26459,4700,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00079,-4.26481,4701,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0008,-4.26503,4702,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00081,-4.2651,4703,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00084,-4.26548,4704,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00084,-4.26548,4705,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00085,-4.26572,4706,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00085,-4.26572,4707,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00073,-4.26576,4708,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00052,-4.2658,4709,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00037,-4.26581,4710,
FCLOT1A-6,52.0002,-4.26582,4711,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00019,-4.26583,4712,
FCLOT1A-6,52.00017,-4.26583,4713,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9998,-4.26587,4714,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99969,-4.26588,4715,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99906,-4.26599,4716,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99852,-4.26608,4717,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99825,-4.26614,4718,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99798,-4.2662,4719,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99774,-4.26625,4720,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99774,-4.26625,4721,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99754,-4.2663,4722,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99737,-4.26632,4723,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99691,-4.26635,4724,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99673,-4.26637,4725,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99655,-4.26638,4726,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99632,-4.26638,4727,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99623,-4.26638,4728,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99593,-4.26635,4729,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99542,-4.26629,4730,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99506,-4.26626,4731,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99488,-4.26624,4732,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99484,-4.26624,4733,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99482,-4.26624,4734,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99452,-4.2662,4735,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99438,-4.26618,4736,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99431,-4.26618,4737,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99391,-4.26615,4738,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99377,-4.26614,4739,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99359,-4.26613,4740,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99345,-4.26612,4741,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99341,-4.26611,4742,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99323,-4.2661,4743,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99305,-4.26609,4744,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9928,-4.26607,4745,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99228,-4.26599,4746,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99215,-4.26598,4747,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99196,-4.26595,4748,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99174,-4.26591,4749,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99162,-4.26589,4750,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9915,-4.26587,4751,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99125,-4.26575,4752,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99109,-4.26562,4753,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99106,-4.2656,4754,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99102,-4.26556,4755,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9905,-4.26507,4756,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9904,-4.26498,4757,
FCLOT1A-6,51.99001,-4.26462,4758,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98918,-4.26383,4759,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98835,-4.26304,4760,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98782,-4.26252,4761,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98752,-4.26222,4762,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98745,-4.26217,4763,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98718,-4.2619,4764,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98699,-4.26172,4765,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98652,-4.26128,4766,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98629,-4.26106,4767,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98613,-4.26092,4768,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98598,-4.26077,4769,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98582,-4.26063,4770,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98567,-4.26048,4771,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98565,-4.26046,4772,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98546,-4.26027,4773,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98537,-4.26016,4774,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98522,-4.25998,4775,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98508,-4.25981,4776,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98506,-4.25979,4777,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98478,-4.25948,4778,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98463,-4.25931,4779,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98448,-4.25916,4780,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9844,-4.25909,4781,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98432,-4.25902,4782,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98418,-4.25888,4783,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98417,-4.25887,4784,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98401,-4.25874,4785,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98395,-4.2587,4786,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98384,-4.25862,4787,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98368,-4.25851,4788,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98362,-4.25847,4789,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98351,-4.2584,4790,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98334,-4.25829,4791,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98331,-4.25827,4792,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98317,-4.2582,4793,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98299,-4.2581,4794,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9827,-4.25794,4795,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98249,-4.25785,4796,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98239,-4.2578,4797,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98183,-4.25759,4798,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98163,-4.25751,4799,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98145,-4.25745,4800,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9814,-4.25742,4801,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98128,-4.25738,4802,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98103,-4.25729,4803,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98076,-4.25719,4804,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9804,-4.25708,4805,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98036,-4.25706,4806,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98023,-4.25701,4807,
FCLOT1A-6,51.98005,-4.25695,4808,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97988,-4.25689,4809,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9793,-4.25669,4810,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97917,-4.25665,4811,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97865,-4.25646,4812,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97824,-4.25633,4813,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97759,-4.2561,4814,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97711,-4.25594,4815,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97688,-4.25587,4816,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9768,-4.25585,4817,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97671,-4.25582,4818,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97666,-4.2558,4819,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97649,-4.25575,4820,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97639,-4.2557,4821,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97636,-4.25568,4822,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97636,-4.25567,4823,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97634,-4.25564,4824,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97631,-4.25558,4825,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9763,-4.25553,4826,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97628,-4.25542,4827,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97628,-4.25542,4828,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9761,-4.25546,4829,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97595,-4.25549,4830,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97593,-4.2555,4831,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97575,-4.25556,4832,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9757,-4.25558,4833,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97548,-4.25566,4834,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97544,-4.25567,4835,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97508,-4.25582,4836,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97483,-4.25595,4837,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97479,-4.25597,4838,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97461,-4.25604,4839,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97452,-4.25608,4840,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97444,-4.25612,4841,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97427,-4.25619,4842,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97414,-4.25624,4843,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97392,-4.25635,4844,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97376,-4.25643,4845,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97375,-4.25643,4846,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97329,-4.25664,4847,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97319,-4.25669,4848,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97317,-4.2567,4849,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97294,-4.2568,4850,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9729,-4.25682,4851,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9729,-4.25682,4852,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97286,-4.25684,4853,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97252,-4.257,4854,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97251,-4.25701,4855,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97234,-4.25708,4856,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97232,-4.25709,4857,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97217,-4.25714,4858,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97201,-4.2572,4859,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97186,-4.25726,4860,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97169,-4.25733,4861,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97165,-4.25735,4862,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97147,-4.25743,4863,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9713,-4.25751,4864,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97126,-4.25752,4865,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97112,-4.25758,4866,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9711,-4.25759,4867,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97095,-4.25762,4868,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97087,-4.25764,4869,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97068,-4.25766,4870,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97059,-4.25765,4871,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97044,-4.25764,4872,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97023,-4.2576,4873,
FCLOT1A-6,51.97005,-4.25754,4874,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9699,-4.25749,4875,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96973,-4.25739,4876,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96954,-4.25728,4877,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96949,-4.25725,4878,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96937,-4.2572,4879,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96932,-4.25718,4880,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96917,-4.25714,4881,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96899,-4.25714,4882,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9688,-4.25714,4883,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96862,-4.25714,4884,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96834,-4.25717,4885,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96829,-4.25718,4886,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96811,-4.25723,4887,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9678,-4.2573,4888,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96758,-4.25735,4889,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96729,-4.25741,4890,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96704,-4.25745,4891,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96687,-4.25747,4892,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96669,-4.2575,4893,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96651,-4.25752,4894,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96633,-4.25755,4895,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96629,-4.25755,4896,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96615,-4.25758,4897,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96608,-4.2576,4898,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96597,-4.25763,4899,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96574,-4.25769,4900,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96562,-4.25774,4901,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9656,-4.25774,4902,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9655,-4.2578,4903,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96545,-4.25785,4904,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96541,-4.2579,4905,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96536,-4.258,4906,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96533,-4.25806,4907,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96533,-4.25809,4908,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96529,-4.2582,4909,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96526,-4.25833,4910,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96524,-4.2584,4911,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96519,-4.2586,4912,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96518,-4.25863,4913,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96513,-4.25885,4914,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96512,-4.25887,4915,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96503,-4.25917,4916,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96497,-4.2594,4917,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96492,-4.25958,4918,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96485,-4.25984,4919,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96474,-4.26016,4920,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96463,-4.26042,4921,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96462,-4.26046,4922,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96452,-4.26066,4923,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96448,-4.26074,4924,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96414,-4.26147,4925,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96413,-4.2615,4926,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96405,-4.26168,4927,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96402,-4.26174,4928,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96393,-4.26196,4929,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96381,-4.26221,4930,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96373,-4.26239,4931,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96362,-4.26261,4932,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96359,-4.26267,4933,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96351,-4.26284,4934,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96349,-4.26287,4935,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96347,-4.26289,4936,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96338,-4.26304,4937,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96336,-4.26306,4938,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96329,-4.26315,4939,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96321,-4.26324,4940,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96314,-4.26332,4941,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96309,-4.26338,4942,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96299,-4.26347,4943,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96298,-4.26348,4944,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96298,-4.26348,4945,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96295,-4.26351,4946,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96284,-4.26361,4947,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96268,-4.26371,4948,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96266,-4.26371,4949,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96246,-4.2638,4950,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96235,-4.2638,4951,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96209,-4.26379,4952,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96188,-4.26379,4953,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96179,-4.26379,4954,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9617,-4.2638,4955,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96158,-4.2638,4956,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96143,-4.26382,4957,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96125,-4.26384,4958,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96106,-4.26386,4959,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96099,-4.26388,4960,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96072,-4.26393,4961,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96044,-4.26408,4962,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96029,-4.26415,4963,
FCLOT1A-6,51.96018,-4.2642,4964,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9598,-4.26437,4965,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95951,-4.26448,4966,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95942,-4.26451,4967,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95925,-4.26456,4968,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95886,-4.26469,4969,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95875,-4.26472,4970,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95872,-4.26474,4971,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95816,-4.2649,4972,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95801,-4.26495,4973,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95751,-4.26512,4974,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95713,-4.26526,4975,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95693,-4.26532,4976,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95671,-4.26539,4977,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95618,-4.26555,4978,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95612,-4.26557,4979,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95601,-4.26561,4980,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95565,-4.26573,4981,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95548,-4.26579,4982,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95545,-4.2658,4983,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9553,-4.26585,4984,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95512,-4.2659,4985,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9551,-4.26591,4986,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95495,-4.26595,4987,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95491,-4.26596,4988,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95477,-4.26598,4989,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9547,-4.26599,4990,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9546,-4.266,4991,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95459,-4.266,4992,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95443,-4.266,4993,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95441,-4.266,4994,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95433,-4.266,4995,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95423,-4.26599,4996,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95415,-4.26599,4997,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95387,-4.26592,4998,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95369,-4.26586,4999,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95366,-4.26586,5000,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95341,-4.26575,5001,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9531,-4.26559,5002,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95279,-4.26542,5003,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9527,-4.26538,5004,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95245,-4.26529,5005,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95229,-4.26526,5006,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95209,-4.26523,5007,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95204,-4.26522,5008,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95176,-4.26521,5009,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95173,-4.26522,5010,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95137,-4.26528,5011,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95132,-4.26529,5012,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95105,-4.26538,5013,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95093,-4.26545,5014,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9507,-4.26558,5015,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95051,-4.26571,5016,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95027,-4.26588,5017,
FCLOT1A-6,51.95019,-4.26595,5018,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94993,-4.26614,5019,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94977,-4.26625,5020,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94969,-4.26629,5021,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94958,-4.26635,5022,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94944,-4.26643,5023,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94935,-4.26646,5024,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94919,-4.26652,5025,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94907,-4.26655,5026,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94906,-4.26655,5027,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94871,-4.2666,5028,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9487,-4.2666,5029,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94852,-4.2666,5030,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94848,-4.2666,5031,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94848,-4.2666,5032,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9483,-4.2666,5033,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94822,-4.2666,5034,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94804,-4.2666,5035,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9478,-4.26662,5036,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94771,-4.26664,5037,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94758,-4.26666,5038,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94741,-4.2667,5039,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94735,-4.26671,5040,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9472,-4.26677,5041,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94718,-4.26677,5042,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94717,-4.26678,5043,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94701,-4.26685,5044,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94669,-4.267,5045,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94657,-4.26707,5046,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94615,-4.2673,5047,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94598,-4.26739,5048,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94581,-4.26748,5049,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94574,-4.26752,5050,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94546,-4.26762,5051,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94535,-4.26765,5052,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94528,-4.26767,5053,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94513,-4.2677,5054,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9451,-4.26771,5055,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94488,-4.26772,5056,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94474,-4.2677,5057,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94465,-4.26769,5058,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94445,-4.26763,5059,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94422,-4.26753,5060,
FCLOT1A-6,51.944,-4.26738,5061,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94389,-4.26729,5062,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94383,-4.26725,5063,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94354,-4.26696,5064,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94328,-4.26666,5065,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94325,-4.26662,5066,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94313,-4.26649,5067,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94303,-4.26638,5068,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94297,-4.26632,5069,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94295,-4.2663,5070,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9429,-4.26624,5071,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94282,-4.26618,5072,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94274,-4.2661,5073,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94265,-4.26603,5074,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94259,-4.26599,5075,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94251,-4.26594,5076,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94243,-4.2659,5077,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94231,-4.26584,5078,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9423,-4.26584,5079,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94221,-4.2658,5080,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9421,-4.26577,5081,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94203,-4.26575,5082,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94192,-4.26573,5083,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94177,-4.26571,5084,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94163,-4.26569,5085,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94138,-4.26568,5086,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9412,-4.26568,5087,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94063,-4.26567,5088,
FCLOT1A-6,51.94045,-4.26566,5089,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93991,-4.26565,5090,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93977,-4.26565,5091,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93959,-4.26565,5092,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93941,-4.26565,5093,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93923,-4.26564,5094,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93905,-4.26564,5095,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93887,-4.26564,5096,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93869,-4.26563,5097,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93833,-4.26563,5098,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9381,-4.26562,5099,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93802,-4.26563,5100,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93797,-4.26563,5101,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93797,-4.26563,5102,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93795,-4.26563,5103,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93788,-4.26564,5104,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93777,-4.26566,5105,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93763,-4.26568,5106,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93745,-4.26572,5107,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93732,-4.26575,5108,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93714,-4.2658,5109,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93695,-4.26585,5110,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93672,-4.26592,5111,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93637,-4.26603,5112,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93478,-4.26652,5113,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93427,-4.26667,5114,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93388,-4.26679,5115,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93384,-4.2668,5116,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9337,-4.26684,5117,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93368,-4.26684,5118,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93337,-4.26691,5119,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9333,-4.26692,5120,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93312,-4.26696,5121,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93295,-4.26699,5122,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93293,-4.26699,5123,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93259,-4.26707,5124,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93241,-4.26711,5125,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93241,-4.26711,5126,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93224,-4.26715,5127,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93206,-4.2672,5128,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93178,-4.2673,5129,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9316,-4.26739,5130,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93148,-4.26746,5131,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9314,-4.2675,5132,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93116,-4.26765,5133,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93114,-4.26767,5134,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93098,-4.26778,5135,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93031,-4.26824,5136,
FCLOT1A-6,51.93015,-4.26836,5137,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92998,-4.26847,5138,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92995,-4.26849,5139,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9298,-4.26858,5140,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92964,-4.26866,5141,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92961,-4.26868,5142,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9294,-4.26876,5143,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92929,-4.26879,5144,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92927,-4.26879,5145,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92911,-4.26882,5146,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9291,-4.26882,5147,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92893,-4.26883,5148,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9288,-4.26882,5149,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92872,-4.26881,5150,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92869,-4.26881,5151,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92855,-4.26878,5152,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92843,-4.26873,5153,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92824,-4.26864,5154,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92805,-4.26853,5155,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92802,-4.26851,5156,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92761,-4.26816,5157,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9276,-4.26816,5158,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92729,-4.26788,5159,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92717,-4.26778,5160,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92713,-4.26775,5161,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92703,-4.26767,5162,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92689,-4.26757,5163,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9268,-4.26752,5164,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92674,-4.26749,5165,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92661,-4.26742,5166,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92647,-4.26735,5167,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92633,-4.2673,5168,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92628,-4.26729,5169,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92612,-4.26725,5170,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92603,-4.26724,5171,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92592,-4.26722,5172,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92581,-4.26721,5173,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92569,-4.26721,5174,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92556,-4.26722,5175,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92521,-4.26728,5176,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92433,-4.26752,5177,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92409,-4.26762,5178,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92387,-4.26774,5179,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9238,-4.26777,5180,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92357,-4.26791,5181,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92355,-4.26792,5182,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92324,-4.26816,5183,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9229,-4.26843,5184,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92262,-4.26862,5185,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92228,-4.26885,5186,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92223,-4.26888,5187,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92212,-4.26895,5188,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92191,-4.26907,5189,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92175,-4.26916,5190,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92138,-4.26939,5191,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92121,-4.26947,5192,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92115,-4.2695,5193,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92108,-4.26952,5194,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92093,-4.26956,5195,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9208,-4.26959,5196,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92078,-4.26959,5197,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92065,-4.26959,5198,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92047,-4.26959,5199,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92042,-4.26958,5200,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92042,-4.26958,5201,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92028,-4.26956,5202,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9201,-4.26949,5203,
FCLOT1A-6,51.92007,-4.26948,5204,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91972,-4.26931,5205,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91966,-4.26928,5206,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91951,-4.2692,5207,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91916,-4.26903,5208,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91904,-4.26898,5209,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91891,-4.26894,5210,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91877,-4.26889,5211,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91863,-4.26886,5212,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9186,-4.26885,5213,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91843,-4.26883,5214,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91828,-4.26884,5215,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91817,-4.26885,5216,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91794,-4.2689,5217,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91773,-4.26898,5218,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91757,-4.26907,5219,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91751,-4.2691,5220,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91724,-4.26929,5221,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91703,-4.26943,5222,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91675,-4.26965,5223,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91671,-4.26968,5224,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9161,-4.27014,5225,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91594,-4.27026,5226,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91575,-4.27039,5227,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9156,-4.2705,5228,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91557,-4.27052,5229,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91539,-4.27063,5230,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91507,-4.27083,5231,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91488,-4.27094,5232,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91443,-4.27121,5233,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91422,-4.27132,5234,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91399,-4.27145,5235,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91385,-4.2715,5236,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91375,-4.27154,5237,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91366,-4.27157,5238,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91361,-4.27159,5239,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91361,-4.27159,5240,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91358,-4.2716,5241,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91351,-4.27163,5242,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9135,-4.27164,5243,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91343,-4.27167,5244,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91336,-4.2717,5245,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91304,-4.27189,5246,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91285,-4.27199,5247,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9127,-4.27208,5248,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91268,-4.27209,5249,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91249,-4.27219,5250,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91234,-4.27227,5251,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91228,-4.27229,5252,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91216,-4.27235,5253,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91199,-4.27243,5254,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91182,-4.27251,5255,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91164,-4.27259,5256,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91147,-4.27267,5257,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91142,-4.27269,5258,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9113,-4.27274,5259,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91115,-4.2728,5260,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91112,-4.27281,5261,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91095,-4.27288,5262,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91088,-4.27291,5263,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91023,-4.27312,5264,
FCLOT1A-6,51.91007,-4.27316,5265,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90989,-4.27321,5266,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90971,-4.27326,5267,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9097,-4.27326,5268,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90953,-4.2733,5269,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9095,-4.27331,5270,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90936,-4.27333,5271,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90935,-4.27333,5272,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90922,-4.27335,5273,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90903,-4.27336,5274,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90886,-4.27336,5275,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90881,-4.27336,5276,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90869,-4.27336,5277,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90856,-4.27334,5278,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90842,-4.27332,5279,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90825,-4.27328,5280,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90824,-4.27328,5281,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9081,-4.27324,5282,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90734,-4.27306,5283,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90715,-4.27302,5284,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90715,-4.27302,5285,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90708,-4.273,5286,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90698,-4.27297,5287,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90684,-4.27294,5288,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9068,-4.27293,5289,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90666,-4.27289,5290,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90663,-4.27288,5291,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90659,-4.27287,5292,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90648,-4.27284,5293,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90645,-4.27283,5294,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9063,-4.27279,5295,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90625,-4.27278,5296,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90609,-4.27273,5297,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90595,-4.27268,5298,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90585,-4.27265,5299,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90558,-4.27257,5300,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90542,-4.27252,5301,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90528,-4.27248,5302,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90506,-4.27243,5303,
FCLOT1A-6,51.905,-4.27241,5304,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90471,-4.27236,5305,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90459,-4.27234,5306,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90459,-4.27234,5307,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90373,-4.27219,5308,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90352,-4.27215,5309,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90324,-4.27212,5310,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90301,-4.2721,5311,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90297,-4.2721,5312,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90283,-4.2721,5313,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90267,-4.27209,5314,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90265,-4.27209,5315,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9024,-4.2721,5316,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90221,-4.27211,5317,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90202,-4.27212,5318,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90195,-4.27213,5319,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90186,-4.27215,5320,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90178,-4.27218,5321,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90167,-4.27222,5322,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90166,-4.27222,5323,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90149,-4.27229,5324,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90132,-4.27236,5325,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90097,-4.2725,5326,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90079,-4.27257,5327,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9007,-4.27261,5328,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90063,-4.27264,5329,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90048,-4.2727,5330,
FCLOT1A-6,51.9003,-4.27276,5331,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90028,-4.27276,5332,
FCLOT1A-6,51.90012,-4.27281,5333,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89995,-4.27286,5334,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89977,-4.27291,5335,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89959,-4.27296,5336,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89941,-4.27301,5337,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89924,-4.27306,5338,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89871,-4.27321,5339,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89853,-4.27326,5340,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89835,-4.27331,5341,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89814,-4.27337,5342,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89764,-4.2735,5343,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89746,-4.27355,5344,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89729,-4.27359,5345,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89711,-4.27364,5346,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89706,-4.27365,5347,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89693,-4.27369,5348,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89682,-4.27372,5349,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89676,-4.27375,5350,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89672,-4.27377,5351,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89661,-4.27382,5352,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89658,-4.27383,5353,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89631,-4.27397,5354,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89595,-4.27415,5355,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89577,-4.27423,5356,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89534,-4.27443,5357,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89525,-4.27447,5358,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89509,-4.27455,5359,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89508,-4.27455,5360,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89478,-4.27468,5361,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89448,-4.27481,5362,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89448,-4.27481,5363,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89434,-4.27487,5364,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89419,-4.27493,5365,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89416,-4.27494,5366,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89399,-4.27502,5367,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89326,-4.27534,5368,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89294,-4.27549,5369,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89292,-4.27551,5370,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89277,-4.27559,5371,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8926,-4.27568,5372,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89244,-4.27576,5373,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8924,-4.27578,5374,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89228,-4.27584,5375,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89223,-4.27587,5376,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89222,-4.27588,5377,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89217,-4.27591,5378,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89216,-4.27591,5379,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89205,-4.27598,5380,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89195,-4.27604,5381,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89182,-4.27612,5382,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89171,-4.2762,5383,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89156,-4.2763,5384,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89151,-4.27634,5385,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89131,-4.27648,5386,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89123,-4.27653,5387,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89115,-4.27659,5388,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89098,-4.27671,5389,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89091,-4.27676,5390,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89086,-4.2768,5391,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89064,-4.27695,5392,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89046,-4.27708,5393,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89041,-4.27712,5394,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89027,-4.27723,5395,
FCLOT1A-6,51.89012,-4.27735,5396,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88997,-4.27746,5397,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88962,-4.27773,5398,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8896,-4.27775,5399,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88946,-4.27785,5400,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88935,-4.27793,5401,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88923,-4.27802,5402,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88911,-4.2781,5403,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8891,-4.27811,5404,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88897,-4.27819,5405,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88885,-4.27825,5406,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88872,-4.27833,5407,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88865,-4.27836,5408,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88858,-4.27839,5409,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8885,-4.27841,5410,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88842,-4.27844,5411,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88838,-4.27845,5412,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88828,-4.27848,5413,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88824,-4.27848,5414,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8882,-4.27849,5415,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88812,-4.2785,5416,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88804,-4.27851,5417,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88799,-4.27852,5418,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88791,-4.27852,5419,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88778,-4.27852,5420,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88763,-4.27851,5421,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8875,-4.27849,5422,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88738,-4.27847,5423,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88723,-4.27842,5424,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88713,-4.27839,5425,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88704,-4.27836,5426,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88699,-4.27834,5427,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88692,-4.27831,5428,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88685,-4.27827,5429,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88676,-4.27822,5430,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88667,-4.27817,5431,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88659,-4.27813,5432,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8865,-4.27807,5433,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88644,-4.27804,5434,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88637,-4.27799,5435,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88627,-4.27793,5436,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88608,-4.27781,5437,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88594,-4.27772,5438,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88577,-4.27762,5439,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88563,-4.27753,5440,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88552,-4.27747,5441,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88538,-4.2774,5442,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88521,-4.27731,5443,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88497,-4.27722,5444,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88481,-4.27717,5445,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8847,-4.27714,5446,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88455,-4.27711,5447,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88437,-4.2771,5448,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88417,-4.27709,5449,
FCLOT1A-6,51.884,-4.27709,5450,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88377,-4.27711,5451,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88351,-4.27714,5452,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88329,-4.2772,5453,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8831,-4.27724,5454,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88299,-4.27727,5455,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88282,-4.27731,5456,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88264,-4.27735,5457,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88247,-4.27739,5458,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88231,-4.27742,5459,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88217,-4.27744,5460,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88204,-4.27745,5461,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88195,-4.27746,5462,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88185,-4.27746,5463,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88183,-4.27746,5464,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88162,-4.27746,5465,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8815,-4.27745,5466,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8815,-4.27745,5467,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8814,-4.27744,5468,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88111,-4.27742,5469,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88083,-4.27739,5470,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88025,-4.27733,5471,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88024,-4.27733,5472,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88016,-4.27732,5473,
FCLOT1A-6,51.88,-4.27729,5474,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87984,-4.27725,5475,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87983,-4.27725,5476,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87967,-4.2772,5477,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87966,-4.2772,5478,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8795,-4.27715,5479,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87949,-4.27715,5480,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87932,-4.27708,5481,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87931,-4.27707,5482,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87901,-4.27695,5483,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87879,-4.27685,5484,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87877,-4.27684,5485,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87862,-4.27678,5486,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87845,-4.2767,5487,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87844,-4.2767,5488,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87835,-4.27666,5489,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87827,-4.27663,5490,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87816,-4.27659,5491,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87808,-4.27656,5492,
FCLOT1A-6,51.878,-4.27654,5493,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87792,-4.27652,5494,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87785,-4.27651,5495,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87775,-4.2765,5496,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87774,-4.27649,5497,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87766,-4.27649,5498,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87756,-4.27648,5499,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87755,-4.27648,5500,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87744,-4.27648,5501,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87735,-4.27649,5502,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87727,-4.2765,5503,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87718,-4.27651,5504,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8771,-4.27653,5505,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87702,-4.27655,5506,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87695,-4.27658,5507,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87685,-4.27661,5508,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87683,-4.27662,5509,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8767,-4.27666,5510,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87667,-4.27667,5511,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87658,-4.27672,5512,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87648,-4.27677,5513,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87634,-4.27687,5514,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87624,-4.27693,5515,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87619,-4.27698,5516,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8761,-4.27705,5517,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87603,-4.27711,5518,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87597,-4.27717,5519,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8759,-4.27723,5520,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87582,-4.27731,5521,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87575,-4.27739,5522,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87569,-4.27746,5523,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87562,-4.27755,5524,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87556,-4.27762,5525,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8755,-4.2777,5526,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87543,-4.2778,5527,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87538,-4.27788,5528,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87532,-4.27797,5529,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87526,-4.27806,5530,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8752,-4.27814,5531,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87496,-4.27851,5532,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87453,-4.27923,5533,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87448,-4.27931,5534,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87415,-4.27983,5535,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87414,-4.27984,5536,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87404,-4.28,5537,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87395,-4.28013,5538,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87389,-4.28022,5539,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87389,-4.28022,5540,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8738,-4.28034,5541,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87369,-4.28048,5542,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8736,-4.28059,5543,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87352,-4.28067,5544,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87348,-4.28072,5545,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87337,-4.28082,5546,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87331,-4.28088,5547,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87311,-4.28106,5548,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87294,-4.28119,5549,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8728,-4.2813,5550,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87269,-4.28138,5551,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87263,-4.28138,5552,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87259,-4.28137,5553,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87255,-4.28135,5554,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87252,-4.28133,5555,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87247,-4.28128,5556,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87247,-4.28128,5557,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87245,-4.28123,5558,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87244,-4.28119,5559,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87241,-4.28115,5560,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87239,-4.28111,5561,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87235,-4.28108,5562,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87232,-4.28106,5563,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87228,-4.28105,5564,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87225,-4.28105,5565,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87222,-4.28105,5566,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87218,-4.28106,5567,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87214,-4.28108,5568,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87211,-4.2811,5569,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87208,-4.28115,5570,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87206,-4.28119,5571,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87204,-4.28125,5572,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87203,-4.28131,5573,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87202,-4.28137,5574,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87202,-4.28141,5575,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87203,-4.28146,5576,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87203,-4.28151,5577,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87202,-4.28156,5578,
FCLOT1A-6,51.872,-4.28161,5579,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87198,-4.28166,5580,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87197,-4.28169,5581,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87195,-4.28174,5582,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87193,-4.28177,5583,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87193,-4.28179,5584,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87192,-4.28182,5585,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87183,-4.28191,5586,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87167,-4.28202,5587,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8716,-4.28208,5588,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87147,-4.28218,5589,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87128,-4.28232,5590,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87106,-4.28249,5591,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87081,-4.28268,5592,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87067,-4.2828,5593,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87058,-4.28288,5594,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87056,-4.28291,5595,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87056,-4.28291,5596,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87042,-4.28303,5597,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87028,-4.28318,5598,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87025,-4.28322,5599,
FCLOT1A-6,51.87009,-4.28337,5600,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86972,-4.28374,5601,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86952,-4.28397,5602,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86931,-4.28422,5603,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86913,-4.28445,5604,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86889,-4.28477,5605,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86873,-4.28499,5606,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86871,-4.28503,5607,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86852,-4.2853,5608,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86833,-4.28557,5609,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86815,-4.28583,5610,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86814,-4.28585,5611,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86814,-4.28585,5612,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86806,-4.28596,5613,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86798,-4.28608,5614,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86788,-4.28624,5615,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86784,-4.28631,5616,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8678,-4.28638,5617,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86777,-4.28645,5618,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86775,-4.28651,5619,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86767,-4.2867,5620,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86766,-4.28674,5621,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86765,-4.28678,5622,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86764,-4.28682,5623,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86763,-4.28686,5624,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86763,-4.28691,5625,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86763,-4.28696,5626,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86763,-4.28701,5627,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86763,-4.28701,5628,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86761,-4.28701,5629,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8676,-4.28703,5630,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86758,-4.28704,5631,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86757,-4.28706,5632,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86757,-4.28709,5633,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86756,-4.28711,5634,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86756,-4.28714,5635,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86756,-4.28717,5636,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8675,-4.2872,5637,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86745,-4.28724,5638,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8674,-4.28728,5639,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86719,-4.28748,5640,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86711,-4.28756,5641,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86697,-4.28771,5642,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86686,-4.28782,5643,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86677,-4.28792,5644,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86671,-4.288,5645,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86656,-4.28821,5646,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86649,-4.28832,5647,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86638,-4.28854,5648,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86617,-4.28901,5649,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86616,-4.28905,5650,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8661,-4.28918,5651,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8661,-4.28918,5652,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86601,-4.28943,5653,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86599,-4.28946,5654,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86597,-4.2895,5655,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86595,-4.28953,5656,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86593,-4.28956,5657,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8659,-4.28958,5658,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86584,-4.28961,5659,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86584,-4.28961,5660,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86584,-4.28959,5661,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86584,-4.28957,5662,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86583,-4.28956,5663,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86583,-4.28955,5664,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86583,-4.28954,5665,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86582,-4.28953,5666,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86582,-4.28952,5667,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86581,-4.28951,5668,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86581,-4.2895,5669,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8658,-4.28949,5670,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8658,-4.28948,5671,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86579,-4.28948,5672,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86579,-4.28947,5673,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86578,-4.28946,5674,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86577,-4.28946,5675,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86577,-4.28945,5676,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86576,-4.28945,5677,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86575,-4.28945,5678,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86575,-4.28944,5679,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86574,-4.28944,5680,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86573,-4.28944,5681,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86572,-4.28944,5682,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86571,-4.28944,5683,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8657,-4.28944,5684,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86569,-4.28944,5685,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86568,-4.28944,5686,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86568,-4.28945,5687,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86567,-4.28945,5688,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86566,-4.28946,5689,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86565,-4.28946,5690,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86565,-4.28947,5691,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86564,-4.28948,5692,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86563,-4.28949,5693,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86563,-4.2895,5694,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86562,-4.28951,5695,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86562,-4.28952,5696,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86561,-4.28953,5697,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86561,-4.28954,5698,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86561,-4.28955,5699,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8656,-4.28956,5700,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8656,-4.28957,5701,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8656,-4.28958,5702,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8656,-4.28959,5703,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86559,-4.2896,5704,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86559,-4.28961,5705,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86559,-4.28962,5706,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86559,-4.28963,5707,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86559,-4.28964,5708,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86559,-4.28965,5709,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86559,-4.28967,5710,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86559,-4.28968,5711,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8656,-4.28969,5712,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8656,-4.2897,5713,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8656,-4.28971,5714,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8656,-4.28972,5715,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8656,-4.28973,5716,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86561,-4.28974,5717,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86561,-4.28975,5718,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86562,-4.28976,5719,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86562,-4.28977,5720,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86562,-4.28978,5721,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86563,-4.28978,5722,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86563,-4.28979,5723,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86564,-4.2898,5724,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86565,-4.28981,5725,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86566,-4.28982,5726,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86567,-4.28983,5727,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86568,-4.28983,5728,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86569,-4.28984,5729,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8657,-4.28984,5730,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86571,-4.28984,5731,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86572,-4.28984,5732,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86572,-4.29,5733,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86572,-4.29009,5734,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86572,-4.29011,5735,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86571,-4.29019,5736,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8657,-4.29027,5737,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86568,-4.29034,5738,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86567,-4.2904,5739,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86564,-4.29048,5740,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86563,-4.29051,5741,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86555,-4.29072,5742,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86542,-4.291,5743,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86524,-4.29138,5744,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86513,-4.2916,5745,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86509,-4.2917,5746,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86503,-4.2918,5747,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86498,-4.29189,5748,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86494,-4.29196,5749,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86493,-4.29198,5750,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86488,-4.29205,5751,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86483,-4.29211,5752,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8648,-4.29215,5753,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86478,-4.29217,5754,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86473,-4.29223,5755,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86469,-4.29227,5756,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86464,-4.29232,5757,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86458,-4.29237,5758,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86448,-4.29245,5759,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86441,-4.2925,5760,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86415,-4.29266,5761,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86407,-4.29271,5762,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86404,-4.29273,5763,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86404,-4.29273,5764,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86399,-4.29277,5765,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8639,-4.29283,5766,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86381,-4.29291,5767,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86371,-4.293,5768,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86361,-4.2931,5769,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86352,-4.2932,5770,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86346,-4.29328,5771,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86344,-4.29331,5772,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86339,-4.29337,5773,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86333,-4.29346,5774,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86327,-4.29355,5775,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86323,-4.29362,5776,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86318,-4.29369,5777,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86303,-4.29394,5778,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86262,-4.29463,5779,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86241,-4.29497,5780,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86216,-4.29539,5781,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8621,-4.29549,5782,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86197,-4.29569,5783,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86189,-4.29583,5784,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86181,-4.29595,5785,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86175,-4.29606,5786,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86169,-4.29616,5787,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86165,-4.29626,5788,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86165,-4.29626,5789,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86161,-4.29635,5790,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86157,-4.29645,5791,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86149,-4.29668,5792,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86146,-4.29677,5793,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86139,-4.297,5794,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86129,-4.29731,5795,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86121,-4.29754,5796,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86119,-4.29762,5797,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86107,-4.29798,5798,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86104,-4.29807,5799,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86102,-4.29815,5800,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86099,-4.29823,5801,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86096,-4.29831,5802,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86091,-4.29846,5803,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86086,-4.29858,5804,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86083,-4.29867,5805,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86077,-4.29876,5806,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86073,-4.29882,5807,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86072,-4.29881,5808,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86071,-4.29881,5809,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8607,-4.29881,5810,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86069,-4.29881,5811,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86068,-4.29882,5812,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86067,-4.29883,5813,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86067,-4.29884,5814,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86066,-4.29884,5815,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86066,-4.29885,5816,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86066,-4.29887,5817,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86066,-4.29888,5818,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86066,-4.29889,5819,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86066,-4.29891,5820,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8606,-4.29895,5821,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86052,-4.29903,5822,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86038,-4.29919,5823,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86029,-4.29932,5824,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8602,-4.29944,5825,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86004,-4.29966,5826,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86002,-4.29968,5827,
FCLOT1A-6,51.86001,-4.2997,5828,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85998,-4.29973,5829,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85996,-4.29975,5830,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85994,-4.29977,5831,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85991,-4.2998,5832,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85974,-4.30001,5833,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85943,-4.30044,5834,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85909,-4.30086,5835,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85894,-4.30104,5836,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85894,-4.30104,5837,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8589,-4.30109,5838,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85885,-4.30116,5839,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85881,-4.3012,5840,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85868,-4.30137,5841,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8586,-4.30148,5842,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85829,-4.30195,5843,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85829,-4.30195,5844,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85829,-4.30194,5845,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85828,-4.30194,5846,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85827,-4.30193,5847,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85826,-4.30193,5848,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85825,-4.30193,5849,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85825,-4.30194,5850,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85824,-4.30194,5851,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85824,-4.30195,5852,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85823,-4.30195,5853,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85823,-4.30196,5854,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85823,-4.30197,5855,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85822,-4.30197,5856,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85822,-4.30198,5857,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85822,-4.30199,5858,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85822,-4.302,5859,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85813,-4.30198,5860,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85804,-4.30198,5861,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85796,-4.302,5862,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85795,-4.302,5863,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85787,-4.30206,5864,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85782,-4.30213,5865,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85781,-4.30217,5866,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85777,-4.30226,5867,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85773,-4.30239,5868,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85762,-4.30274,5869,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8576,-4.30282,5870,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85759,-4.3029,5871,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85758,-4.30295,5872,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85755,-4.30301,5873,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8575,-4.30309,5874,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85747,-4.30315,5875,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85742,-4.30324,5876,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85737,-4.30331,5877,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85725,-4.30344,5878,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85685,-4.30386,5879,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85683,-4.30387,5880,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8567,-4.30402,5881,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8567,-4.30402,5882,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85661,-4.30412,5883,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85658,-4.30416,5884,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85637,-4.30439,5885,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85631,-4.30445,5886,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85611,-4.30466,5887,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8561,-4.30467,5888,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85596,-4.3048,5889,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85592,-4.30485,5890,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85592,-4.30485,5891,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85582,-4.30468,5892,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85574,-4.30454,5893,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85571,-4.30449,5894,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85562,-4.30441,5895,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85556,-4.30438,5896,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8555,-4.30436,5897,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85544,-4.30436,5898,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85539,-4.30437,5899,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85534,-4.3044,5900,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85533,-4.30441,5901,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85527,-4.30446,5902,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85515,-4.30463,5903,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85515,-4.30463,5904,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85503,-4.30462,5905,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8549,-4.30459,5906,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85486,-4.30457,5907,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85449,-4.30442,5908,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85437,-4.30437,5909,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85437,-4.30437,5910,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85431,-4.30446,5911,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85426,-4.30455,5912,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85424,-4.30458,5913,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85417,-4.3047,5914,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85408,-4.30486,5915,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85405,-4.30492,5916,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85393,-4.30516,5917,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85378,-4.30543,5918,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85375,-4.30549,5919,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8537,-4.30558,5920,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85361,-4.30574,5921,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85356,-4.30582,5922,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85346,-4.30597,5923,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85331,-4.30621,5924,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85318,-4.30639,5925,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85312,-4.30648,5926,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85309,-4.30654,5927,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85307,-4.30659,5928,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85307,-4.30659,5929,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30662,5930,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30668,5931,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85307,-4.30672,5932,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85307,-4.30676,5933,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30681,5934,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30687,5935,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30692,5936,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85309,-4.30699,5937,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8531,-4.30707,5938,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85311,-4.30714,5939,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85312,-4.30718,5940,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85318,-4.30723,5941,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85321,-4.30725,5942,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85324,-4.30726,5943,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85327,-4.30727,5944,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8533,-4.30728,5945,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85335,-4.30728,5946,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85337,-4.30728,5947,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85338,-4.30727,5948,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85338,-4.30727,5949,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85339,-4.30726,5950,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8534,-4.30725,5951,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85341,-4.30723,5952,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85342,-4.30721,5953,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85342,-4.3072,5954,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85343,-4.30718,5955,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85343,-4.30717,5956,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85343,-4.30716,5957,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85342,-4.30714,5958,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85342,-4.30712,5959,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85342,-4.30711,5960,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85341,-4.30709,5961,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85341,-4.30708,5962,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85339,-4.30707,5963,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85337,-4.30706,5964,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85334,-4.30705,5965,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8533,-4.30705,5966,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85325,-4.30704,5967,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85321,-4.30705,5968,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8532,-4.30705,5969,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85318,-4.30706,5970,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85317,-4.30708,5971,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85315,-4.30711,5972,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85312,-4.30718,5973,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85312,-4.30718,5974,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85311,-4.30714,5975,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8531,-4.30707,5976,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85309,-4.30699,5977,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30692,5978,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30687,5979,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30681,5980,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85307,-4.30676,5981,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85307,-4.30672,5982,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30668,5983,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85308,-4.30662,5984,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85307,-4.30659,5985,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85307,-4.30659,5986,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85309,-4.30654,5987,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85312,-4.30648,5988,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85318,-4.30639,5989,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85331,-4.30621,5990,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85339,-4.30608,5991,
FCLOT1A-6,51.853446,-4.306169,5992,
FCLOT1A-6,51.853446,-4.306169,5993,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85339,-4.30608,5994,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85346,-4.30597,5995,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85356,-4.30582,5996,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85361,-4.30574,5997,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8537,-4.30558,5998,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85375,-4.30549,5999,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85378,-4.30543,6000,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85393,-4.30516,6001,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85405,-4.30492,6002,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85408,-4.30486,6003,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85417,-4.3047,6004,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85424,-4.30458,6005,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85426,-4.30455,6006,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85431,-4.30446,6007,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85437,-4.30437,6008,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85437,-4.30437,6009,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85449,-4.30442,6010,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85486,-4.30457,6011,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8549,-4.30459,6012,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85503,-4.30462,6013,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85503,-4.30462,6014,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85515,-4.30463,6015,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85512,-4.30471,6016,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85511,-4.30479,6017,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8551,-4.3049,6018,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8551,-4.30491,6019,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85511,-4.30518,6020,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85511,-4.3052,6021,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85511,-4.3055,6022,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85511,-4.3059,6023,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85511,-4.30611,6024,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8551,-4.30646,6025,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8551,-4.30648,6026,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85505,-4.30712,6027,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85504,-4.30723,6028,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85502,-4.30734,6029,
FCLOT1A-6,51.855,-4.30752,6030,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85497,-4.30776,6031,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85493,-4.30789,6032,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85483,-4.3083,6033,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85483,-4.3083,6034,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85482,-4.3083,6035,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85481,-4.30831,6036,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8548,-4.30832,6037,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85479,-4.30833,6038,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85478,-4.30834,6039,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85478,-4.30835,6040,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85477,-4.30836,6041,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85477,-4.30837,6042,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85476,-4.30838,6043,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85476,-4.30839,6044,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85476,-4.3084,6045,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85475,-4.30841,6046,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85475,-4.30842,6047,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85475,-4.30843,6048,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.30844,6049,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.30845,6050,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.30847,6051,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.30848,6052,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.30849,6053,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.3085,6054,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.30851,6055,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.30853,6056,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.30854,6057,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85474,-4.30855,6058,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85475,-4.30856,6059,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85475,-4.30857,6060,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85475,-4.30859,6061,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85475,-4.3086,6062,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85476,-4.30861,6063,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85476,-4.30862,6064,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85477,-4.30863,6065,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85477,-4.30864,6066,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85478,-4.30865,6067,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85478,-4.30866,6068,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85479,-4.30867,6069,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8548,-4.30867,6070,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8548,-4.30868,6071,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85481,-4.30868,6072,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85482,-4.30869,6073,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85483,-4.3087,6074,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85484,-4.3087,6075,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85485,-4.3087,6076,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85485,-4.30871,6077,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85486,-4.30871,6078,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85487,-4.30871,6079,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85488,-4.30871,6080,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85489,-4.30871,6081,
FCLOT1A-6,51.8549,-4.3087,6082,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85491,-4.3087,6083,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85492,-4.30869,6084,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85493,-4.30869,6085,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85493,-4.30868,6086,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85494,-4.30867,6087,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85497,-4.30866,6088,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85501,-4.30865,6089,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85507,-4.30864,6090,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85514,-4.3086,6091,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85521,-4.30858,6092,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85523,-4.30856,6093,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85528,-4.30852,6094,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85536,-4.30844,6095,
FCLOT1A-6,51.85542,-4.30839,6096,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855449,-4.308474,0,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855417,-4.308414,1,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855417,-4.308414,2,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855783,-4.308096,3,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855783,-4.308096,4,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855859,-4.308087,5,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855859,-4.308087,6,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855911,-4.30878,7,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855911,-4.30878,8,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855502,-4.309138,9,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855502,-4.309138,10,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855317,-4.308847,11,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855317,-4.308847,12,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855217,-4.308592,13,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855217,-4.308592,14,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85521,-4.30858,15,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85518,-4.30854,16,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85517,-4.30853,17,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85514,-4.30852,18,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8551,-4.30851,19,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85507,-4.30849,20,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85504,-4.30847,21,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85499,-4.30842,22,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85499,-4.30842,23,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85499,-4.30841,24,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85499,-4.3084,25,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85498,-4.30839,26,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85498,-4.30838,27,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85497,-4.30837,28,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85497,-4.30836,29,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85496,-4.30835,30,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85496,-4.30834,31,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85498,-4.30788,32,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85497,-4.30776,33,
FCLOT1X-7,51.855,-4.30752,34,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85502,-4.30734,35,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85504,-4.30723,36,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85505,-4.30712,37,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8551,-4.30648,38,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8551,-4.30646,39,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85511,-4.30611,40,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85511,-4.3059,41,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85511,-4.3055,42,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85511,-4.3052,43,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85511,-4.30518,44,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8551,-4.30491,45,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8551,-4.3049,46,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85511,-4.30479,47,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85512,-4.30471,48,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85515,-4.30463,49,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85515,-4.30463,50,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85503,-4.30462,51,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8549,-4.30459,52,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85486,-4.30457,53,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85449,-4.30442,54,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85437,-4.30437,55,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85437,-4.30437,56,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85431,-4.30446,57,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85426,-4.30455,58,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85424,-4.30458,59,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85417,-4.3047,60,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85408,-4.30486,61,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85405,-4.30492,62,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85393,-4.30516,63,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85378,-4.30543,64,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85375,-4.30549,65,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8537,-4.30558,66,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85361,-4.30574,67,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85356,-4.30582,68,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85346,-4.30597,69,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85331,-4.30621,70,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85318,-4.30639,71,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85312,-4.30648,72,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85309,-4.30654,73,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85307,-4.30659,74,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85307,-4.30659,75,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30662,76,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30668,77,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85307,-4.30672,78,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85307,-4.30676,79,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30681,80,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30687,81,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30692,82,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85309,-4.30699,83,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8531,-4.30707,84,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85311,-4.30714,85,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85312,-4.30718,86,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85318,-4.30723,87,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85321,-4.30725,88,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85324,-4.30726,89,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85327,-4.30727,90,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8533,-4.30728,91,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85335,-4.30728,92,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85337,-4.30728,93,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85338,-4.30727,94,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85339,-4.30726,95,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8534,-4.30725,96,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85341,-4.30723,97,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85342,-4.30721,98,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85342,-4.3072,99,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85343,-4.30718,100,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85343,-4.30717,101,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85343,-4.30716,102,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85342,-4.30714,103,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85342,-4.30712,104,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85342,-4.30711,105,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85341,-4.30709,106,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85341,-4.30708,107,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85339,-4.30707,108,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85337,-4.30706,109,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85336,-4.30706,110,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85336,-4.30706,111,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85334,-4.30705,112,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8533,-4.30705,113,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85325,-4.30704,114,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85321,-4.30705,115,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8532,-4.30705,116,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85318,-4.30706,117,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85317,-4.30708,118,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85315,-4.30711,119,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85312,-4.30718,120,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85312,-4.30718,121,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85311,-4.30714,122,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8531,-4.30707,123,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85309,-4.30699,124,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30692,125,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30687,126,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30681,127,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85307,-4.30676,128,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85307,-4.30672,129,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30668,130,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85308,-4.30662,131,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85307,-4.30659,132,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85307,-4.30659,133,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85309,-4.30654,134,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85312,-4.30648,135,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85318,-4.30639,136,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85331,-4.30621,137,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85339,-4.30608,138,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85339,-4.30608,139,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85346,-4.30597,140,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85356,-4.30582,141,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85361,-4.30574,142,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8537,-4.30558,143,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85375,-4.30549,144,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85378,-4.30543,145,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85393,-4.30516,146,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85405,-4.30492,147,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85408,-4.30486,148,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85417,-4.3047,149,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85424,-4.30458,150,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85426,-4.30455,151,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85431,-4.30446,152,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85437,-4.30437,153,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85437,-4.30437,154,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85449,-4.30442,155,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85486,-4.30457,156,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8549,-4.30459,157,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85503,-4.30462,158,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85515,-4.30463,159,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85527,-4.30446,160,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85533,-4.30441,161,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85534,-4.3044,162,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85539,-4.30437,163,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85544,-4.30436,164,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8555,-4.30436,165,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85556,-4.30438,166,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85562,-4.30441,167,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85571,-4.30449,168,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85574,-4.30454,169,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85582,-4.30468,170,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85592,-4.30485,171,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85596,-4.3048,172,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8561,-4.30467,173,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85611,-4.30466,174,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85631,-4.30445,175,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85637,-4.30439,176,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85658,-4.30416,177,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85661,-4.30412,178,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85683,-4.30387,179,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85685,-4.30386,180,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85725,-4.30344,181,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85737,-4.30331,182,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85742,-4.30324,183,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85747,-4.30315,184,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8575,-4.30309,185,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85755,-4.30301,186,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85758,-4.30295,187,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85759,-4.3029,188,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85759,-4.3029,189,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8576,-4.30282,190,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85762,-4.30274,191,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85773,-4.30239,192,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85777,-4.30226,193,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85781,-4.30217,194,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85782,-4.30213,195,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85787,-4.30206,196,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85795,-4.302,197,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85796,-4.302,198,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85804,-4.30198,199,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85813,-4.30198,200,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85822,-4.302,201,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85822,-4.302,202,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85822,-4.30201,203,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85822,-4.30202,204,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85822,-4.30203,205,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85822,-4.30204,206,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85823,-4.30204,207,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85823,-4.30205,208,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85823,-4.30206,209,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85824,-4.30206,210,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85824,-4.30207,211,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85825,-4.30207,212,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85826,-4.30207,213,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85826,-4.30208,214,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85827,-4.30208,215,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85827,-4.30207,216,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85828,-4.30207,217,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85829,-4.30207,218,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85829,-4.30206,219,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85829,-4.30205,220,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8583,-4.30205,221,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8583,-4.30204,222,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8583,-4.30203,223,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85831,-4.30203,224,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85831,-4.30202,225,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85831,-4.30201,226,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85831,-4.302,227,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85831,-4.30199,228,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85831,-4.30198,229,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8583,-4.30198,230,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8583,-4.30197,231,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8583,-4.30196,232,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85829,-4.30195,233,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8586,-4.30148,234,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85868,-4.30137,235,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85881,-4.3012,236,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85885,-4.30116,237,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8589,-4.30109,238,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85909,-4.30086,239,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85943,-4.30044,240,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85964,-4.30015,241,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85964,-4.30015,242,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85974,-4.30001,243,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85991,-4.2998,244,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85994,-4.29977,245,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85996,-4.29975,246,
FCLOT1X-7,51.85998,-4.29973,247,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86001,-4.2997,248,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86002,-4.29968,249,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86004,-4.29966,250,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8602,-4.29944,251,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86029,-4.29932,252,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86038,-4.29919,253,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86052,-4.29903,254,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8606,-4.29895,255,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86066,-4.29891,256,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86067,-4.29893,257,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86067,-4.29894,258,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86068,-4.29895,259,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86069,-4.29896,260,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8607,-4.29896,261,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86071,-4.29896,262,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86072,-4.29896,263,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86073,-4.29895,264,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86074,-4.29894,265,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86074,-4.29893,266,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86074,-4.29892,267,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86075,-4.29891,268,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86075,-4.2989,269,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86075,-4.29889,270,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86075,-4.29887,271,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86075,-4.29886,272,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86074,-4.29885,273,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86074,-4.29884,274,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86074,-4.29883,275,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86073,-4.29882,276,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86077,-4.29876,277,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86083,-4.29867,278,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86086,-4.29858,279,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86091,-4.29846,280,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86096,-4.29831,281,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86099,-4.29823,282,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86102,-4.29815,283,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86104,-4.29807,284,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86107,-4.29798,285,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86119,-4.29762,286,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86121,-4.29754,287,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86129,-4.29731,288,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86139,-4.297,289,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86146,-4.29677,290,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86149,-4.29668,291,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86157,-4.29645,292,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86161,-4.29635,293,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86165,-4.29626,294,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86169,-4.29616,295,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86175,-4.29606,296,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86178,-4.29601,297,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86178,-4.29601,298,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86181,-4.29595,299,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86189,-4.29583,300,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86197,-4.29569,301,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8621,-4.29549,302,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86216,-4.29539,303,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86241,-4.29497,304,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86262,-4.29463,305,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86303,-4.29394,306,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86318,-4.29369,307,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86323,-4.29362,308,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86327,-4.29355,309,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86333,-4.29346,310,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86339,-4.29337,311,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86344,-4.29331,312,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86346,-4.29328,313,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86352,-4.2932,314,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86361,-4.2931,315,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86371,-4.293,316,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86381,-4.29291,317,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8639,-4.29283,318,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86399,-4.29277,319,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86407,-4.29271,320,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86415,-4.29266,321,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86421,-4.29262,322,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86421,-4.29262,323,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86441,-4.2925,324,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86448,-4.29245,325,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86458,-4.29237,326,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86464,-4.29232,327,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86469,-4.29227,328,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86473,-4.29223,329,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86478,-4.29217,330,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8648,-4.29215,331,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86483,-4.29211,332,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86488,-4.29205,333,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86493,-4.29198,334,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86494,-4.29196,335,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86498,-4.29189,336,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86503,-4.2918,337,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86507,-4.29173,338,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86507,-4.29173,339,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86509,-4.2917,340,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86513,-4.2916,341,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86524,-4.29138,342,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86542,-4.291,343,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86555,-4.29072,344,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86563,-4.29051,345,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86564,-4.29048,346,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86567,-4.2904,347,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86568,-4.29034,348,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8657,-4.29027,349,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86571,-4.29019,350,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86572,-4.29011,351,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86572,-4.29009,352,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86572,-4.29,353,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86572,-4.28984,354,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86572,-4.28984,355,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86573,-4.28984,356,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86574,-4.28984,357,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86575,-4.28984,358,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86575,-4.28983,359,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86576,-4.28983,360,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86577,-4.28983,361,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86577,-4.28982,362,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86578,-4.28982,363,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86578,-4.28981,364,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86579,-4.2898,365,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8658,-4.2898,366,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8658,-4.28979,367,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86581,-4.28978,368,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86581,-4.28977,369,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86581,-4.28976,370,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86582,-4.28976,371,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86582,-4.28975,372,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86583,-4.28974,373,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86583,-4.28973,374,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86583,-4.28972,375,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86583,-4.28971,376,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86584,-4.28969,377,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86584,-4.28968,378,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86584,-4.28967,379,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86584,-4.28966,380,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86584,-4.28965,381,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86584,-4.28964,382,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86584,-4.28963,383,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86584,-4.28962,384,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86584,-4.28961,385,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8659,-4.28958,386,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86593,-4.28956,387,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86595,-4.28953,388,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86597,-4.2895,389,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86599,-4.28946,390,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86601,-4.28943,391,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86616,-4.28905,392,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86617,-4.28901,393,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86638,-4.28854,394,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86649,-4.28832,395,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86656,-4.28821,396,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86671,-4.288,397,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86677,-4.28792,398,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86686,-4.28782,399,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8669,-4.28778,400,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8669,-4.28778,401,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86697,-4.28771,402,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86711,-4.28756,403,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86719,-4.28748,404,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8674,-4.28728,405,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86745,-4.28724,406,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8675,-4.2872,407,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86756,-4.28717,408,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86756,-4.28717,409,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86757,-4.28721,410,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86758,-4.28723,411,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86759,-4.28725,412,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8676,-4.28726,413,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86761,-4.28727,414,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86762,-4.28728,415,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86764,-4.28728,416,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86765,-4.28728,417,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86767,-4.28727,418,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86768,-4.28727,419,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86769,-4.28726,420,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8677,-4.28724,421,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86771,-4.28722,422,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86772,-4.28719,423,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86773,-4.28716,424,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86773,-4.28713,425,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86772,-4.2871,426,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86771,-4.28707,427,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8677,-4.28705,428,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8677,-4.28704,429,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86769,-4.28703,430,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86768,-4.28702,431,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86767,-4.28701,432,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86766,-4.28701,433,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86764,-4.28701,434,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86763,-4.28701,435,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86763,-4.28696,436,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86763,-4.28691,437,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86763,-4.28686,438,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86764,-4.28682,439,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86765,-4.28678,440,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86766,-4.28674,441,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86767,-4.2867,442,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86775,-4.28651,443,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86777,-4.28645,444,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8678,-4.28638,445,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86784,-4.28631,446,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86788,-4.28624,447,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86798,-4.28608,448,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86806,-4.28596,449,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86815,-4.28583,450,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86833,-4.28557,451,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86852,-4.2853,452,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86871,-4.28503,453,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86873,-4.28499,454,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86879,-4.28491,455,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86879,-4.28491,456,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86889,-4.28477,457,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86913,-4.28445,458,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86931,-4.28422,459,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86952,-4.28397,460,
FCLOT1X-7,51.86972,-4.28374,461,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87009,-4.28337,462,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87025,-4.28322,463,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87028,-4.28318,464,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87042,-4.28303,465,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87058,-4.28288,466,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87067,-4.2828,467,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87081,-4.28268,468,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87106,-4.28249,469,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87128,-4.28232,470,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87147,-4.28218,471,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8716,-4.28208,472,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87167,-4.28202,473,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87183,-4.28191,474,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87192,-4.28182,475,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87193,-4.28182,476,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87195,-4.28182,477,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87197,-4.28182,478,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87199,-4.28181,479,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87202,-4.28179,480,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87204,-4.28178,481,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87206,-4.28177,482,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87209,-4.28176,483,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87213,-4.28175,484,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87213,-4.28175,485,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87218,-4.28177,486,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87223,-4.28178,487,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87227,-4.28178,488,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87232,-4.28177,489,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87236,-4.28174,490,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8724,-4.2817,491,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87243,-4.28165,492,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87246,-4.2816,493,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87254,-4.28154,494,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87258,-4.2815,495,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87266,-4.28143,496,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87268,-4.28142,497,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87268,-4.2814,498,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87269,-4.28138,499,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8728,-4.2813,500,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87294,-4.28119,501,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87311,-4.28106,502,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87331,-4.28088,503,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87337,-4.28082,504,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87348,-4.28072,505,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87352,-4.28067,506,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8736,-4.28059,507,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87369,-4.28048,508,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8738,-4.28034,509,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87395,-4.28013,510,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87404,-4.28,511,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87414,-4.27984,512,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87415,-4.27983,513,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87448,-4.27931,514,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87453,-4.27923,515,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87496,-4.27851,516,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8752,-4.27814,517,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87526,-4.27806,518,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87532,-4.27797,519,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87538,-4.27788,520,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87543,-4.2778,521,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8755,-4.2777,522,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87556,-4.27762,523,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87562,-4.27755,524,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87569,-4.27746,525,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87575,-4.27739,526,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87582,-4.27731,527,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8759,-4.27723,528,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87597,-4.27717,529,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87603,-4.27711,530,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8761,-4.27705,531,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87619,-4.27698,532,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87624,-4.27693,533,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87634,-4.27687,534,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87648,-4.27677,535,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87658,-4.27672,536,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87667,-4.27667,537,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8767,-4.27666,538,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87683,-4.27662,539,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87685,-4.27661,540,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87695,-4.27658,541,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87702,-4.27655,542,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8771,-4.27653,543,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87718,-4.27651,544,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87727,-4.2765,545,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87735,-4.27649,546,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87744,-4.27648,547,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87755,-4.27648,548,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87756,-4.27648,549,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87766,-4.27649,550,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87774,-4.27649,551,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87775,-4.2765,552,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87785,-4.27651,553,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87792,-4.27652,554,
FCLOT1X-7,51.878,-4.27654,555,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87808,-4.27656,556,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87816,-4.27659,557,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87827,-4.27663,558,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87835,-4.27666,559,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87844,-4.2767,560,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87845,-4.2767,561,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87862,-4.27678,562,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87877,-4.27684,563,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87879,-4.27685,564,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87901,-4.27695,565,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87931,-4.27707,566,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87932,-4.27708,567,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87949,-4.27715,568,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8795,-4.27715,569,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87966,-4.2772,570,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87967,-4.2772,571,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87983,-4.27725,572,
FCLOT1X-7,51.87984,-4.27725,573,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88,-4.27729,574,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88016,-4.27732,575,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88024,-4.27733,576,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88025,-4.27733,577,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88083,-4.27739,578,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88111,-4.27742,579,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8814,-4.27744,580,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88162,-4.27746,581,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88183,-4.27746,582,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88185,-4.27746,583,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88195,-4.27746,584,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88204,-4.27745,585,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88217,-4.27744,586,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88231,-4.27742,587,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88247,-4.27739,588,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88264,-4.27735,589,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88282,-4.27731,590,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88299,-4.27727,591,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8831,-4.27724,592,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88329,-4.2772,593,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88351,-4.27714,594,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88377,-4.27711,595,
FCLOT1X-7,51.884,-4.27709,596,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88417,-4.27709,597,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88437,-4.2771,598,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88455,-4.27711,599,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8847,-4.27714,600,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88481,-4.27717,601,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88497,-4.27722,602,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88521,-4.27731,603,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88538,-4.2774,604,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88552,-4.27747,605,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88563,-4.27753,606,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88577,-4.27762,607,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88594,-4.27772,608,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88608,-4.27781,609,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88627,-4.27793,610,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88637,-4.27799,611,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88644,-4.27804,612,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8865,-4.27807,613,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88659,-4.27813,614,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88667,-4.27817,615,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88676,-4.27822,616,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88685,-4.27827,617,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88692,-4.27831,618,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88699,-4.27834,619,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88704,-4.27836,620,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88713,-4.27839,621,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88723,-4.27842,622,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88738,-4.27847,623,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8875,-4.27849,624,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88763,-4.27851,625,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88778,-4.27852,626,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88791,-4.27852,627,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88799,-4.27852,628,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88804,-4.27851,629,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88812,-4.2785,630,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8882,-4.27849,631,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88824,-4.27848,632,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88828,-4.27848,633,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88838,-4.27845,634,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88842,-4.27844,635,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8885,-4.27841,636,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88858,-4.27839,637,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88865,-4.27836,638,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88872,-4.27833,639,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88885,-4.27825,640,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88897,-4.27819,641,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8891,-4.27811,642,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88911,-4.2781,643,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88923,-4.27802,644,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88935,-4.27793,645,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88946,-4.27785,646,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8896,-4.27775,647,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88962,-4.27773,648,
FCLOT1X-7,51.88997,-4.27746,649,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89012,-4.27735,650,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89027,-4.27723,651,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89041,-4.27712,652,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89046,-4.27708,653,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89064,-4.27695,654,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89086,-4.2768,655,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89091,-4.27676,656,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89098,-4.27671,657,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89115,-4.27659,658,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89123,-4.27653,659,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89131,-4.27648,660,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89151,-4.27634,661,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89156,-4.2763,662,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89171,-4.2762,663,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89182,-4.27612,664,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89195,-4.27604,665,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89205,-4.27598,666,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89216,-4.27591,667,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89217,-4.27591,668,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89222,-4.27588,669,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89223,-4.27587,670,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89228,-4.27584,671,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8924,-4.27578,672,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89244,-4.27576,673,
FCLOT1X-7,51.8926,-4.27568,674,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89277,-4.27559,675,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89292,-4.27551,676,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89294,-4.27549,677,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89326,-4.27534,678,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89399,-4.27502,679,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89416,-4.27494,680,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89419,-4.27493,681,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89434,-4.27487,682,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89478,-4.27468,683,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89508,-4.27455,684,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89509,-4.27455,685,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89525,-4.27447,686,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89534,-4.27443,687,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89577,-4.27423,688,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89595,-4.27415,689,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89631,-4.27397,690,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89658,-4.27383,691,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89661,-4.27382,692,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89672,-4.27377,693,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89676,-4.27375,694,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89682,-4.27372,695,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89693,-4.27369,696,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89706,-4.27365,697,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89711,-4.27364,698,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89729,-4.27359,699,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89746,-4.27355,700,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89764,-4.2735,701,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89814,-4.27337,702,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89835,-4.27331,703,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89853,-4.27326,704,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89871,-4.27321,705,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89924,-4.27306,706,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89941,-4.27301,707,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89959,-4.27296,708,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89977,-4.27291,709,
FCLOT1X-7,51.89995,-4.27286,710,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90012,-4.27281,711,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90028,-4.27276,712,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9003,-4.27276,713,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90048,-4.2727,714,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90063,-4.27264,715,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9007,-4.27261,716,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90079,-4.27257,717,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90097,-4.2725,718,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90132,-4.27236,719,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90149,-4.27229,720,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90166,-4.27222,721,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90167,-4.27222,722,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90178,-4.27218,723,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90186,-4.27215,724,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90195,-4.27213,725,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90202,-4.27212,726,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90221,-4.27211,727,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9024,-4.2721,728,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90265,-4.27209,729,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90267,-4.27209,730,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90283,-4.2721,731,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90297,-4.2721,732,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90301,-4.2721,733,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90324,-4.27212,734,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90352,-4.27215,735,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90373,-4.27219,736,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90471,-4.27236,737,
FCLOT1X-7,51.905,-4.27241,738,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90506,-4.27243,739,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90528,-4.27248,740,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90542,-4.27252,741,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90558,-4.27257,742,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90585,-4.27265,743,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90595,-4.27268,744,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90609,-4.27273,745,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90625,-4.27278,746,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9063,-4.27279,747,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90645,-4.27283,748,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90648,-4.27284,749,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90659,-4.27287,750,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90663,-4.27288,751,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90666,-4.27289,752,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9068,-4.27293,753,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90684,-4.27294,754,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90698,-4.27297,755,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90708,-4.273,756,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90734,-4.27306,757,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9081,-4.27324,758,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90824,-4.27328,759,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90825,-4.27328,760,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90842,-4.27332,761,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90856,-4.27334,762,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90869,-4.27336,763,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90881,-4.27336,764,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90886,-4.27336,765,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90903,-4.27336,766,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90922,-4.27335,767,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90935,-4.27333,768,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90936,-4.27333,769,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9095,-4.27331,770,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90953,-4.2733,771,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9097,-4.27326,772,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90971,-4.27326,773,
FCLOT1X-7,51.90989,-4.27321,774,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91007,-4.27316,775,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91023,-4.27312,776,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91088,-4.27291,777,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91095,-4.27288,778,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91112,-4.27281,779,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91115,-4.2728,780,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9113,-4.27274,781,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91142,-4.27269,782,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91147,-4.27267,783,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91164,-4.27259,784,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91182,-4.27251,785,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91199,-4.27243,786,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91216,-4.27235,787,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91228,-4.27229,788,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91234,-4.27227,789,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91249,-4.27219,790,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91268,-4.27209,791,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9127,-4.27208,792,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91285,-4.27199,793,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91304,-4.27189,794,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91336,-4.2717,795,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91343,-4.27167,796,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9135,-4.27164,797,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91351,-4.27163,798,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91358,-4.2716,799,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91366,-4.27157,800,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91375,-4.27154,801,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91385,-4.2715,802,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91399,-4.27145,803,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91422,-4.27132,804,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91443,-4.27121,805,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91488,-4.27094,806,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91507,-4.27083,807,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91539,-4.27063,808,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91557,-4.27052,809,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9156,-4.2705,810,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91575,-4.27039,811,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91594,-4.27026,812,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9161,-4.27014,813,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91671,-4.26968,814,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91675,-4.26965,815,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91703,-4.26943,816,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91724,-4.26929,817,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91751,-4.2691,818,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91757,-4.26907,819,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91773,-4.26898,820,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91794,-4.2689,821,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91817,-4.26885,822,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91828,-4.26884,823,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91843,-4.26883,824,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9186,-4.26885,825,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91863,-4.26886,826,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91877,-4.26889,827,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91891,-4.26894,828,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91904,-4.26898,829,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91916,-4.26903,830,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91951,-4.2692,831,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91966,-4.26928,832,
FCLOT1X-7,51.91972,-4.26931,833,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92007,-4.26948,834,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9201,-4.26949,835,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92028,-4.26956,836,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92042,-4.26958,837,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92047,-4.26959,838,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92065,-4.26959,839,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92078,-4.26959,840,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9208,-4.26959,841,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92093,-4.26956,842,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92108,-4.26952,843,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92115,-4.2695,844,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92121,-4.26947,845,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92138,-4.26939,846,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92175,-4.26916,847,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92191,-4.26907,848,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92212,-4.26895,849,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92223,-4.26888,850,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92228,-4.26885,851,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92262,-4.26862,852,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9229,-4.26843,853,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92324,-4.26816,854,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92355,-4.26792,855,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92357,-4.26791,856,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9238,-4.26777,857,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92387,-4.26774,858,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92409,-4.26762,859,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92433,-4.26752,860,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92521,-4.26728,861,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92556,-4.26722,862,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92569,-4.26721,863,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92581,-4.26721,864,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92592,-4.26722,865,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92603,-4.26724,866,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92612,-4.26725,867,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92628,-4.26729,868,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92633,-4.2673,869,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92647,-4.26735,870,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92661,-4.26742,871,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92674,-4.26749,872,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9268,-4.26752,873,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92689,-4.26757,874,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92703,-4.26767,875,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92713,-4.26775,876,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92717,-4.26778,877,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92729,-4.26788,878,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9276,-4.26816,879,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92761,-4.26816,880,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92802,-4.26851,881,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92805,-4.26853,882,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92824,-4.26864,883,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92843,-4.26873,884,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92855,-4.26878,885,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92869,-4.26881,886,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92872,-4.26881,887,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9288,-4.26882,888,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92893,-4.26883,889,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9291,-4.26882,890,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92911,-4.26882,891,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92927,-4.26879,892,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92929,-4.26879,893,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9294,-4.26876,894,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92961,-4.26868,895,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92964,-4.26866,896,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9298,-4.26858,897,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92995,-4.26849,898,
FCLOT1X-7,51.92998,-4.26847,899,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93015,-4.26836,900,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93031,-4.26824,901,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93098,-4.26778,902,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93114,-4.26767,903,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93116,-4.26765,904,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9314,-4.2675,905,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93148,-4.26746,906,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9316,-4.26739,907,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93178,-4.2673,908,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93206,-4.2672,909,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93224,-4.26715,910,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93259,-4.26707,911,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93293,-4.26699,912,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93295,-4.26699,913,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93312,-4.26696,914,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9333,-4.26692,915,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93337,-4.26691,916,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93368,-4.26684,917,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9337,-4.26684,918,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93384,-4.2668,919,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93388,-4.26679,920,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93427,-4.26667,921,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93478,-4.26652,922,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93637,-4.26603,923,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93672,-4.26592,924,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93695,-4.26585,925,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93714,-4.2658,926,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93732,-4.26575,927,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93745,-4.26572,928,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93763,-4.26568,929,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93777,-4.26566,930,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93788,-4.26564,931,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93795,-4.26563,932,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93802,-4.26563,933,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9381,-4.26562,934,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93833,-4.26563,935,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93869,-4.26563,936,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93887,-4.26564,937,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93905,-4.26564,938,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93923,-4.26564,939,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93941,-4.26565,940,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93959,-4.26565,941,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93977,-4.26565,942,
FCLOT1X-7,51.93991,-4.26565,943,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94045,-4.26566,944,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94063,-4.26567,945,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9412,-4.26568,946,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94138,-4.26568,947,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94163,-4.26569,948,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94177,-4.26571,949,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94192,-4.26573,950,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94203,-4.26575,951,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9421,-4.26577,952,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94221,-4.2658,953,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9423,-4.26584,954,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94231,-4.26584,955,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94243,-4.2659,956,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94251,-4.26594,957,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94259,-4.26599,958,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94265,-4.26603,959,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94274,-4.2661,960,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94282,-4.26618,961,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9429,-4.26624,962,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94295,-4.2663,963,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94297,-4.26632,964,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94303,-4.26638,965,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94313,-4.26649,966,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94325,-4.26662,967,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94328,-4.26666,968,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94354,-4.26696,969,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94383,-4.26725,970,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94389,-4.26729,971,
FCLOT1X-7,51.944,-4.26738,972,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94422,-4.26753,973,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94445,-4.26763,974,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94465,-4.26769,975,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94474,-4.2677,976,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94488,-4.26772,977,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9451,-4.26771,978,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94513,-4.2677,979,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94528,-4.26767,980,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94535,-4.26765,981,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94546,-4.26762,982,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94574,-4.26752,983,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94581,-4.26748,984,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94598,-4.26739,985,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94615,-4.2673,986,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94657,-4.26707,987,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94669,-4.267,988,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94701,-4.26685,989,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94717,-4.26678,990,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94718,-4.26677,991,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9472,-4.26677,992,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94735,-4.26671,993,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94741,-4.2667,994,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94758,-4.26666,995,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94771,-4.26664,996,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9478,-4.26662,997,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94804,-4.2666,998,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94822,-4.2666,999,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9483,-4.2666,1000,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94852,-4.2666,1001,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9487,-4.2666,1002,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94871,-4.2666,1003,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94906,-4.26655,1004,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94907,-4.26655,1005,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94919,-4.26652,1006,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94935,-4.26646,1007,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94944,-4.26643,1008,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94958,-4.26635,1009,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94969,-4.26629,1010,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94977,-4.26625,1011,
FCLOT1X-7,51.94993,-4.26614,1012,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95019,-4.26595,1013,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95027,-4.26588,1014,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95051,-4.26571,1015,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9507,-4.26558,1016,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95093,-4.26545,1017,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95105,-4.26538,1018,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95132,-4.26529,1019,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95137,-4.26528,1020,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95173,-4.26522,1021,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95176,-4.26521,1022,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95204,-4.26522,1023,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95209,-4.26523,1024,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95229,-4.26526,1025,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95245,-4.26529,1026,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9527,-4.26538,1027,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95279,-4.26542,1028,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9531,-4.26559,1029,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95341,-4.26575,1030,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95366,-4.26586,1031,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95369,-4.26586,1032,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95387,-4.26592,1033,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95415,-4.26599,1034,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95423,-4.26599,1035,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95433,-4.266,1036,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95441,-4.266,1037,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95443,-4.266,1038,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95459,-4.266,1039,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9546,-4.266,1040,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9547,-4.26599,1041,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95477,-4.26598,1042,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95491,-4.26596,1043,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95495,-4.26595,1044,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9551,-4.26591,1045,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95512,-4.2659,1046,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9553,-4.26585,1047,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95545,-4.2658,1048,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95548,-4.26579,1049,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95565,-4.26573,1050,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95601,-4.26561,1051,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95612,-4.26557,1052,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95618,-4.26555,1053,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95671,-4.26539,1054,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95693,-4.26532,1055,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95713,-4.26526,1056,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95751,-4.26512,1057,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95801,-4.26495,1058,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95816,-4.2649,1059,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95872,-4.26474,1060,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95875,-4.26472,1061,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95886,-4.26469,1062,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95925,-4.26456,1063,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95942,-4.26451,1064,
FCLOT1X-7,51.95951,-4.26448,1065,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9598,-4.26437,1066,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96018,-4.2642,1067,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96029,-4.26415,1068,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96044,-4.26408,1069,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96072,-4.26393,1070,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96099,-4.26388,1071,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96106,-4.26386,1072,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96125,-4.26384,1073,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96143,-4.26382,1074,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96158,-4.2638,1075,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9617,-4.2638,1076,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96179,-4.26379,1077,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96188,-4.26379,1078,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96209,-4.26379,1079,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96235,-4.2638,1080,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96246,-4.2638,1081,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96266,-4.26371,1082,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96268,-4.26371,1083,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96284,-4.26361,1084,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96295,-4.26351,1085,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96299,-4.26347,1086,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96309,-4.26338,1087,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96314,-4.26332,1088,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96321,-4.26324,1089,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96329,-4.26315,1090,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96336,-4.26306,1091,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96338,-4.26304,1092,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96347,-4.26289,1093,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96349,-4.26287,1094,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96351,-4.26284,1095,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96359,-4.26267,1096,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96362,-4.26261,1097,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96373,-4.26239,1098,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96381,-4.26221,1099,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96393,-4.26196,1100,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96402,-4.26174,1101,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96405,-4.26168,1102,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96413,-4.2615,1103,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96414,-4.26147,1104,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96448,-4.26074,1105,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96452,-4.26066,1106,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96462,-4.26046,1107,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96463,-4.26042,1108,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96474,-4.26016,1109,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96485,-4.25984,1110,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96492,-4.25958,1111,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96497,-4.2594,1112,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96503,-4.25917,1113,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96512,-4.25887,1114,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96513,-4.25885,1115,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96518,-4.25863,1116,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96519,-4.2586,1117,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96524,-4.2584,1118,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96526,-4.25833,1119,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96529,-4.2582,1120,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96533,-4.25809,1121,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96533,-4.25806,1122,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96536,-4.258,1123,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96541,-4.2579,1124,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96545,-4.25785,1125,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9655,-4.2578,1126,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9656,-4.25774,1127,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96562,-4.25774,1128,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96574,-4.25769,1129,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96597,-4.25763,1130,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96608,-4.2576,1131,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96615,-4.25758,1132,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96629,-4.25755,1133,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96633,-4.25755,1134,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96651,-4.25752,1135,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96669,-4.2575,1136,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96687,-4.25747,1137,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96704,-4.25745,1138,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96729,-4.25741,1139,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96758,-4.25735,1140,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9678,-4.2573,1141,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96811,-4.25723,1142,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96829,-4.25718,1143,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96834,-4.25717,1144,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96862,-4.25714,1145,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9688,-4.25714,1146,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96899,-4.25714,1147,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96917,-4.25714,1148,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96932,-4.25718,1149,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96937,-4.2572,1150,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96949,-4.25725,1151,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96954,-4.25728,1152,
FCLOT1X-7,51.96973,-4.25739,1153,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9699,-4.25749,1154,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97005,-4.25754,1155,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97023,-4.2576,1156,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97044,-4.25764,1157,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97059,-4.25765,1158,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97068,-4.25766,1159,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97087,-4.25764,1160,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97095,-4.25762,1161,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9711,-4.25759,1162,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97112,-4.25758,1163,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97126,-4.25752,1164,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9713,-4.25751,1165,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97147,-4.25743,1166,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97165,-4.25735,1167,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97169,-4.25733,1168,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97186,-4.25726,1169,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97201,-4.2572,1170,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97217,-4.25714,1171,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97232,-4.25709,1172,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97234,-4.25708,1173,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97251,-4.25701,1174,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97252,-4.257,1175,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97286,-4.25684,1176,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97294,-4.2568,1177,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97317,-4.2567,1178,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97319,-4.25669,1179,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97329,-4.25664,1180,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97375,-4.25643,1181,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97376,-4.25643,1182,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97392,-4.25635,1183,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97414,-4.25624,1184,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97427,-4.25619,1185,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97444,-4.25612,1186,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97452,-4.25608,1187,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97461,-4.25604,1188,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97479,-4.25597,1189,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97483,-4.25595,1190,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97508,-4.25582,1191,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97544,-4.25567,1192,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97548,-4.25566,1193,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9757,-4.25558,1194,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97575,-4.25556,1195,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97593,-4.2555,1196,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97595,-4.25549,1197,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9761,-4.25546,1198,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97628,-4.25542,1199,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97628,-4.25542,1200,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9763,-4.25553,1201,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97631,-4.25558,1202,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97634,-4.25564,1203,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97636,-4.25567,1204,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97636,-4.25568,1205,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97639,-4.2557,1206,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97649,-4.25575,1207,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97666,-4.2558,1208,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97671,-4.25582,1209,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9768,-4.25585,1210,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97688,-4.25587,1211,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97711,-4.25594,1212,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97759,-4.2561,1213,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97824,-4.25633,1214,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97865,-4.25646,1215,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97917,-4.25665,1216,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9793,-4.25669,1217,
FCLOT1X-7,51.97988,-4.25689,1218,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98005,-4.25695,1219,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98023,-4.25701,1220,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98036,-4.25706,1221,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9804,-4.25708,1222,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98076,-4.25719,1223,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98103,-4.25729,1224,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98128,-4.25738,1225,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9814,-4.25742,1226,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98145,-4.25745,1227,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98163,-4.25751,1228,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98183,-4.25759,1229,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98239,-4.2578,1230,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98249,-4.25785,1231,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9827,-4.25794,1232,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98299,-4.2581,1233,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98317,-4.2582,1234,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98331,-4.25827,1235,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98334,-4.25829,1236,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98351,-4.2584,1237,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98362,-4.25847,1238,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98368,-4.25851,1239,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98384,-4.25862,1240,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98395,-4.2587,1241,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98401,-4.25874,1242,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98417,-4.25887,1243,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98418,-4.25888,1244,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98432,-4.25902,1245,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9844,-4.25909,1246,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98448,-4.25916,1247,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98463,-4.25931,1248,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98478,-4.25948,1249,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98506,-4.25979,1250,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98508,-4.25981,1251,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98522,-4.25998,1252,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98537,-4.26016,1253,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98546,-4.26027,1254,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98565,-4.26046,1255,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98567,-4.26048,1256,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98582,-4.26063,1257,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98598,-4.26077,1258,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98613,-4.26092,1259,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98629,-4.26106,1260,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98652,-4.26128,1261,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98699,-4.26172,1262,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98718,-4.2619,1263,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98745,-4.26217,1264,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98752,-4.26222,1265,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98782,-4.26252,1266,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98835,-4.26304,1267,
FCLOT1X-7,51.98918,-4.26383,1268,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99001,-4.26462,1269,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9904,-4.26498,1270,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9905,-4.26507,1271,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99102,-4.26556,1272,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99106,-4.2656,1273,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99109,-4.26562,1274,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99125,-4.26575,1275,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9915,-4.26587,1276,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99162,-4.26589,1277,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99174,-4.26591,1278,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99196,-4.26595,1279,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99215,-4.26598,1280,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99228,-4.26599,1281,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9928,-4.26607,1282,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99305,-4.26609,1283,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99323,-4.2661,1284,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99341,-4.26611,1285,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99345,-4.26612,1286,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99359,-4.26613,1287,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99377,-4.26614,1288,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99391,-4.26615,1289,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99431,-4.26618,1290,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99438,-4.26618,1291,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99452,-4.2662,1292,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99482,-4.26624,1293,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99484,-4.26624,1294,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99488,-4.26624,1295,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99506,-4.26626,1296,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99542,-4.26629,1297,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99593,-4.26635,1298,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99623,-4.26638,1299,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99632,-4.26638,1300,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99655,-4.26638,1301,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99673,-4.26637,1302,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99691,-4.26635,1303,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99737,-4.26632,1304,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99754,-4.2663,1305,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99766,-4.26627,1306,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99766,-4.26627,1307,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99798,-4.2662,1308,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99825,-4.26614,1309,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99852,-4.26608,1310,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99906,-4.26599,1311,
FCLOT1X-7,51.99969,-4.26588,1312,
FCLOT1X-7,51.9998,-4.26587,1313,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00017,-4.26583,1314,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00019,-4.26583,1315,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0002,-4.26582,1316,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00037,-4.26581,1317,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00052,-4.2658,1318,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00068,-4.26577,1319,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00068,-4.26577,1320,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00073,-4.26576,1321,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00085,-4.26572,1322,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00103,-4.26567,1323,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00121,-4.26562,1324,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00123,-4.26562,1325,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00156,-4.26549,1326,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00231,-4.26521,1327,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00247,-4.26514,1328,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00264,-4.26507,1329,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00298,-4.26494,1330,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00315,-4.26486,1331,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00318,-4.26485,1332,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00342,-4.26472,1333,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00349,-4.26468,1334,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00353,-4.26465,1335,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00363,-4.26455,1336,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00365,-4.26454,1337,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00369,-4.26451,1338,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00376,-4.26449,1339,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00383,-4.26448,1340,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00387,-4.26447,1341,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00401,-4.26445,1342,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00419,-4.26444,1343,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00424,-4.26443,1344,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00437,-4.26442,1345,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00454,-4.26441,1346,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00455,-4.26441,1347,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00459,-4.2644,1348,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00471,-4.26438,1349,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00472,-4.26437,1350,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00495,-4.2643,1351,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00508,-4.26426,1352,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00553,-4.26409,1353,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00554,-4.26409,1354,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00554,-4.26409,1355,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00578,-4.264,1356,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00593,-4.26395,1357,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00627,-4.26389,1358,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00631,-4.26388,1359,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00649,-4.26386,1360,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00664,-4.26384,1361,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0069,-4.26383,1362,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00703,-4.26385,1363,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00716,-4.26386,1364,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00721,-4.26387,1365,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00744,-4.26394,1366,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00774,-4.26404,1367,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00777,-4.26405,1368,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00831,-4.26421,1369,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00836,-4.26423,1370,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00862,-4.2643,1371,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00877,-4.26434,1372,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00916,-4.26442,1373,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00924,-4.26443,1374,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0095,-4.26445,1375,
FCLOT1X-7,52.00978,-4.26442,1376,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01031,-4.2643,1377,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01093,-4.26419,1378,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01101,-4.26417,1379,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0111,-4.26417,1380,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01156,-4.26414,1381,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01173,-4.26412,1382,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01209,-4.26409,1383,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01231,-4.26408,1384,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01245,-4.26406,1385,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01294,-4.26399,1386,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01351,-4.26383,1387,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01369,-4.26378,1388,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01372,-4.26377,1389,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01387,-4.26373,1390,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01405,-4.26367,1391,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01433,-4.26359,1392,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0144,-4.26356,1393,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01458,-4.2635,1394,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01474,-4.26345,1395,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01498,-4.26338,1396,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01511,-4.26335,1397,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01519,-4.26332,1398,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01528,-4.2633,1399,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01542,-4.26326,1400,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01564,-4.26322,1401,
FCLOT1X-7,52.016,-4.26318,1402,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01652,-4.26312,1403,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01654,-4.26312,1404,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01672,-4.2631,1405,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01724,-4.26302,1406,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01761,-4.26296,1407,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01779,-4.26292,1408,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01792,-4.2629,1409,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01797,-4.26289,1410,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01815,-4.26287,1411,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01833,-4.26284,1412,
FCLOT1X-7,52.019,-4.26275,1413,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01911,-4.2627,1414,
FCLOT1X-7,52.01965,-4.26241,1415,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02014,-4.26216,1416,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02031,-4.26207,1417,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02046,-4.26199,1418,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02048,-4.26198,1419,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02065,-4.26189,1420,
FCLOT1X-7,52.021,-4.26172,1421,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02143,-4.26142,1422,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02157,-4.26132,1423,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02174,-4.26119,1424,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02192,-4.26106,1425,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02215,-4.26089,1426,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02223,-4.26083,1427,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02237,-4.26073,1428,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02239,-4.26071,1429,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02255,-4.26057,1430,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02271,-4.26044,1431,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02275,-4.26041,1432,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02287,-4.2603,1433,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02302,-4.26018,1434,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02319,-4.26003,1435,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02336,-4.25986,1436,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02366,-4.2596,1437,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02382,-4.25946,1438,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02405,-4.25924,1439,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02435,-4.25894,1440,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02443,-4.25885,1441,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02452,-4.25876,1442,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02458,-4.25869,1443,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02469,-4.25856,1444,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02473,-4.25853,1445,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02488,-4.25839,1446,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02489,-4.25838,1447,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02498,-4.25831,1448,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02518,-4.25816,1449,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02539,-4.258,1450,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02554,-4.25788,1451,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02565,-4.25779,1452,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0257,-4.25775,1453,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02585,-4.25761,1454,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02586,-4.2576,1455,
FCLOT1X-7,52.026,-4.25749,1456,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02601,-4.25747,1457,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02611,-4.2574,1458,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02618,-4.25735,1459,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02627,-4.25728,1460,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02644,-4.25715,1461,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02658,-4.25705,1462,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02674,-4.25695,1463,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02679,-4.25691,1464,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02684,-4.25688,1465,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02688,-4.25685,1466,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02712,-4.25673,1467,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0273,-4.25667,1468,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02753,-4.25659,1469,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02767,-4.25654,1470,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02788,-4.25646,1471,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02794,-4.25644,1472,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02806,-4.25639,1473,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02822,-4.25632,1474,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02855,-4.25616,1475,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02857,-4.25614,1476,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02874,-4.25604,1477,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02895,-4.25592,1478,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02908,-4.25583,1479,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02914,-4.25579,1480,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02924,-4.25571,1481,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02949,-4.25552,1482,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02965,-4.25537,1483,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0298,-4.25523,1484,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02985,-4.25518,1485,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02996,-4.25509,1486,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0301,-4.25497,1487,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03028,-4.25482,1488,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0306,-4.25455,1489,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03062,-4.25454,1490,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03076,-4.25443,1491,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03095,-4.25429,1492,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03095,-4.25429,1493,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0311,-4.25419,1494,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0311,-4.25419,1495,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03112,-4.25432,1496,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03113,-4.25441,1497,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03113,-4.25449,1498,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03113,-4.25457,1499,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03112,-4.25466,1500,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03111,-4.25476,1501,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03111,-4.25477,1502,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03108,-4.25489,1503,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03105,-4.25505,1504,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03102,-4.25515,1505,
FCLOT1X-7,52.031,-4.25526,1506,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03094,-4.25543,1507,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0309,-4.25557,1508,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03086,-4.2557,1509,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03083,-4.25577,1510,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03078,-4.25594,1511,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03074,-4.2561,1512,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03068,-4.25652,1513,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03067,-4.25663,1514,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03066,-4.25711,1515,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03066,-4.25714,1516,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03065,-4.25752,1517,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03066,-4.25769,1518,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03066,-4.25776,1519,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03065,-4.25791,1520,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03065,-4.25798,1521,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03063,-4.25827,1522,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03062,-4.25848,1523,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03061,-4.25856,1524,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03059,-4.25878,1525,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03056,-4.259,1526,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03054,-4.25914,1527,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03052,-4.25924,1528,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03045,-4.25971,1529,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03041,-4.25999,1530,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03036,-4.26027,1531,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03032,-4.26055,1532,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03029,-4.26071,1533,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03028,-4.26084,1534,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26112,1535,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26138,1536,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26153,1537,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26153,1538,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26155,1539,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26165,1540,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26184,1541,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26193,1542,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26206,1543,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26213,1544,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26243,1545,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.26244,1546,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03023,-4.26281,1547,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03021,-4.26311,1548,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03015,-4.26406,1549,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03009,-4.26505,1550,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03009,-4.26508,1551,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03005,-4.26582,1552,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02999,-4.26708,1553,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02998,-4.26738,1554,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02997,-4.26757,1555,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02997,-4.26767,1556,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02997,-4.26801,1557,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02997,-4.26806,1558,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02995,-4.26845,1559,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02995,-4.26877,1560,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02994,-4.26882,1561,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02993,-4.26955,1562,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02995,-4.26994,1563,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02995,-4.26999,1564,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02996,-4.27022,1565,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02997,-4.27052,1566,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02999,-4.27086,1567,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02999,-4.27093,1568,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03,-4.27115,1569,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03003,-4.27169,1570,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03003,-4.27173,1571,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03003,-4.27177,1572,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03004,-4.27198,1573,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03006,-4.27232,1574,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03007,-4.27254,1575,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03007,-4.27256,1576,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03007,-4.27261,1577,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0301,-4.27314,1578,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0301,-4.27318,1579,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03014,-4.27368,1580,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03015,-4.27382,1581,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03017,-4.27411,1582,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03017,-4.27439,1583,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03018,-4.27458,1584,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03017,-4.27475,1585,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03016,-4.27493,1586,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03016,-4.27494,1587,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03013,-4.27523,1588,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0301,-4.27551,1589,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03009,-4.27557,1590,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03006,-4.2758,1591,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03001,-4.27608,1592,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03001,-4.2761,1593,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03001,-4.27611,1594,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03001,-4.27611,1595,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02997,-4.27644,1596,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02995,-4.27667,1597,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02994,-4.27707,1598,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02995,-4.27764,1599,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02996,-4.27812,1600,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02996,-4.27832,1601,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02996,-4.27841,1602,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02997,-4.27929,1603,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03,-4.28017,1604,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03,-4.28053,1605,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03001,-4.28075,1606,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03003,-4.28104,1607,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03003,-4.28112,1608,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03009,-4.28161,1609,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03012,-4.28185,1610,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03018,-4.28248,1611,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0302,-4.28277,1612,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03021,-4.28288,1613,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03022,-4.28306,1614,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03025,-4.28364,1615,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03025,-4.28365,1616,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03026,-4.28407,1617,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03024,-4.28445,1618,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03018,-4.28503,1619,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03014,-4.28538,1620,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03012,-4.2855,1621,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03009,-4.28574,1622,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03,-4.28623,1623,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02988,-4.28661,1624,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0298,-4.28686,1625,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02974,-4.28703,1626,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02967,-4.28721,1627,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02953,-4.28753,1628,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02944,-4.28772,1629,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02928,-4.28812,1630,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0292,-4.28829,1631,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02911,-4.28854,1632,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02908,-4.28862,1633,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02905,-4.28874,1634,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02902,-4.28887,1635,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02899,-4.28899,1636,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02898,-4.28901,1637,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02896,-4.28914,1638,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02893,-4.28928,1639,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0289,-4.28954,1640,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02889,-4.28974,1641,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02888,-4.28989,1642,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02889,-4.29022,1643,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02891,-4.29052,1644,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02893,-4.29081,1645,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02893,-4.29084,1646,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02901,-4.29138,1647,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02902,-4.2915,1648,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02902,-4.2915,1649,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02908,-4.29196,1650,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02911,-4.29224,1651,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02914,-4.29253,1652,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02916,-4.2927,1653,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02917,-4.29282,1654,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0292,-4.29308,1655,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0292,-4.29311,1656,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02921,-4.29343,1657,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0292,-4.29369,1658,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0292,-4.29382,1659,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0292,-4.29398,1660,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02919,-4.29428,1661,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02918,-4.29438,1662,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02917,-4.29457,1663,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02917,-4.29469,1664,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02916,-4.29486,1665,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02916,-4.29487,1666,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02915,-4.29508,1667,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02916,-4.29515,1668,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02916,-4.29528,1669,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02918,-4.29544,1670,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02918,-4.29549,1671,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02921,-4.29566,1672,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02922,-4.29572,1673,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02927,-4.29598,1674,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02936,-4.29639,1675,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02944,-4.29682,1676,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02945,-4.29683,1677,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02953,-4.29729,1678,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02955,-4.29738,1679,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02958,-4.29764,1680,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02963,-4.29789,1681,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02967,-4.29806,1682,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02972,-4.29829,1683,
FCLOT1X-7,52.02979,-4.29862,1684,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03004,-4.30021,1685,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03007,-4.30045,1686,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03015,-4.30142,1687,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03017,-4.30167,1688,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03018,-4.30171,1689,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0302,-4.302,1690,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03023,-4.30233,1691,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03031,-4.30306,1692,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03045,-4.30435,1693,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0305,-4.30474,1694,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03053,-4.30494,1695,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03058,-4.30524,1696,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03067,-4.30559,1697,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03073,-4.30584,1698,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03084,-4.30617,1699,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03098,-4.30645,1700,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03107,-4.30665,1701,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03115,-4.3068,1702,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03131,-4.30708,1703,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03144,-4.30726,1704,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03163,-4.30748,1705,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03185,-4.30776,1706,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0319,-4.30783,1707,
FCLOT1X-7,52.032,-4.30797,1708,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03216,-4.30823,1709,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03229,-4.30847,1710,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03239,-4.30868,1711,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0325,-4.30892,1712,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03251,-4.30894,1713,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0326,-4.30916,1714,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03273,-4.30944,1715,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03292,-4.30986,1716,
FCLOT1X-7,52.033,-4.31004,1717,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0331,-4.31026,1718,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03314,-4.31033,1719,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03325,-4.31056,1720,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03342,-4.31092,1721,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03354,-4.31118,1722,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03357,-4.31127,1723,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03366,-4.31152,1724,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03374,-4.31177,1725,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03383,-4.31203,1726,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03398,-4.31244,1727,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03398,-4.31244,1728,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03403,-4.31241,1729,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03414,-4.31235,1730,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0342,-4.31232,1731,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03421,-4.31232,1732,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03428,-4.31231,1733,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03437,-4.31231,1734,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0345,-4.31233,1735,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03456,-4.31234,1736,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03474,-4.31237,1737,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03492,-4.3124,1738,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03504,-4.31242,1739,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0351,-4.31243,1740,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03528,-4.31247,1741,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03546,-4.3125,1742,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03564,-4.31253,1743,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03581,-4.31257,1744,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03599,-4.3126,1745,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03653,-4.3127,1746,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03703,-4.31276,1747,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03712,-4.31276,1748,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03712,-4.31276,1749,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03721,-4.31276,1750,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03739,-4.31275,1751,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03749,-4.31275,1752,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0378,-4.31273,1753,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03793,-4.31272,1754,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03808,-4.31271,1755,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03808,-4.31271,1756,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03812,-4.31257,1757,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03814,-4.31251,1758,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03816,-4.31248,1759,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03818,-4.31246,1760,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03821,-4.31244,1761,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03824,-4.31243,1762,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03826,-4.31242,1763,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03829,-4.31242,1764,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03831,-4.31243,1765,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03834,-4.31244,1766,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03838,-4.31248,1767,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03844,-4.31254,1768,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0385,-4.31259,1769,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03853,-4.31261,1770,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03856,-4.31261,1771,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03858,-4.31261,1772,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03859,-4.31261,1773,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03862,-4.31259,1774,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03865,-4.31257,1775,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03872,-4.3125,1776,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03874,-4.31247,1777,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03877,-4.31243,1778,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0388,-4.31238,1779,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03894,-4.31216,1780,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0391,-4.31191,1781,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03921,-4.31174,1782,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03948,-4.31138,1783,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03958,-4.31127,1784,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03962,-4.31123,1785,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03968,-4.31115,1786,
FCLOT1X-7,52.03986,-4.31092,1787,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0401,-4.31063,1788,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04042,-4.31026,1789,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04055,-4.31012,1790,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04069,-4.30994,1791,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0408,-4.30982,1792,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04081,-4.30981,1793,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04109,-4.30953,1794,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04115,-4.30947,1795,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04131,-4.30933,1796,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04135,-4.30929,1797,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0416,-4.30911,1798,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04164,-4.30908,1799,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04174,-4.30902,1800,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04174,-4.30902,1801,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04185,-4.30895,1802,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04192,-4.3089,1803,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04202,-4.30885,1804,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04219,-4.30876,1805,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0423,-4.3087,1806,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04237,-4.30867,1807,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04258,-4.30852,1808,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04283,-4.30836,1809,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04299,-4.30827,1810,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04316,-4.30814,1811,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04322,-4.3081,1812,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04325,-4.30807,1813,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04339,-4.30799,1814,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04342,-4.30798,1815,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04363,-4.30789,1816,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0437,-4.30788,1817,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04374,-4.30787,1818,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04385,-4.30785,1819,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04395,-4.30783,1820,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04407,-4.30781,1821,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04419,-4.30778,1822,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04436,-4.30778,1823,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04455,-4.30777,1824,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04473,-4.30777,1825,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04484,-4.30777,1826,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04485,-4.30777,1827,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04503,-4.30779,1828,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04521,-4.3078,1829,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04539,-4.30782,1830,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04557,-4.30784,1831,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04571,-4.30785,1832,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04601,-4.30785,1833,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04611,-4.30784,1834,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04629,-4.30783,1835,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0468,-4.30781,1836,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04706,-4.30783,1837,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04719,-4.30784,1838,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04731,-4.30789,1839,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04744,-4.30797,1840,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04756,-4.3081,1841,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04767,-4.30822,1842,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04771,-4.30827,1843,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04778,-4.30838,1844,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04786,-4.30848,1845,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04789,-4.30854,1846,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04793,-4.3086,1847,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04808,-4.3089,1848,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04817,-4.30914,1849,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04826,-4.3094,1850,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04827,-4.30943,1851,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04836,-4.30964,1852,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04841,-4.30976,1853,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04859,-4.31017,1854,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04867,-4.31036,1855,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04878,-4.3106,1856,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0488,-4.31066,1857,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04889,-4.31083,1858,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04901,-4.31105,1859,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04902,-4.31107,1860,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04912,-4.31128,1861,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04914,-4.31133,1862,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04922,-4.31152,1863,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04922,-4.31153,1864,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04932,-4.31177,1865,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04937,-4.31191,1866,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04962,-4.31269,1867,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04966,-4.3128,1868,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04975,-4.31305,1869,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04978,-4.31314,1870,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0498,-4.31318,1871,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04985,-4.3133,1872,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04993,-4.3135,1873,
FCLOT1X-7,52.04995,-4.31354,1874,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05005,-4.31377,1875,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05013,-4.31395,1876,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05069,-4.3152,1877,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05079,-4.31543,1878,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05086,-4.31558,1879,
FCLOT1X-7,52.051,-4.31591,1880,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0515,-4.31713,1881,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05151,-4.31715,1882,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0516,-4.31737,1883,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0517,-4.31762,1884,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05179,-4.31786,1885,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05204,-4.31847,1886,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05218,-4.31884,1887,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05228,-4.31909,1888,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05231,-4.31916,1889,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05237,-4.31935,1890,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05243,-4.31955,1891,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05253,-4.31994,1892,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05254,-4.31995,1893,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05255,-4.32,1894,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05261,-4.32029,1895,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05265,-4.32051,1896,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05269,-4.32069,1897,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05269,-4.32072,1898,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05273,-4.321,1899,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05289,-4.32217,1900,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05295,-4.32264,1901,
FCLOT1X-7,52.053,-4.32297,1902,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05304,-4.32332,1903,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05313,-4.32396,1904,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05325,-4.32485,1905,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05331,-4.32537,1906,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05333,-4.32551,1907,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05334,-4.32552,1908,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0534,-4.32576,1909,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05341,-4.32588,1910,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05342,-4.326,1911,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05341,-4.32608,1912,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05341,-4.32609,1913,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0534,-4.32617,1914,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05337,-4.32625,1915,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05329,-4.3264,1916,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05313,-4.32677,1917,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05313,-4.32677,1918,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05311,-4.32674,1919,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05308,-4.32672,1920,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05305,-4.32671,1921,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05301,-4.32671,1922,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05298,-4.32672,1923,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05295,-4.32673,1924,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05292,-4.32675,1925,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0529,-4.32678,1926,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05289,-4.32679,1927,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05286,-4.32685,1928,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05284,-4.3269,1929,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05283,-4.32694,1930,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05283,-4.32695,1931,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05283,-4.327,1932,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05283,-4.32705,1933,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05284,-4.32711,1934,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05285,-4.32715,1935,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05286,-4.3272,1936,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05287,-4.32722,1937,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05288,-4.32724,1938,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05291,-4.32727,1939,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05293,-4.32729,1940,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05294,-4.3273,1941,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05296,-4.32731,1942,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05299,-4.32732,1943,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05302,-4.32733,1944,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05305,-4.32732,1945,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05307,-4.32731,1946,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0531,-4.3273,1947,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05321,-4.32753,1948,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05327,-4.32767,1949,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0533,-4.32771,1950,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05333,-4.32774,1951,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05334,-4.32777,1952,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05346,-4.32807,1953,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05348,-4.32814,1954,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05374,-4.32897,1955,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05377,-4.32907,1956,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0541,-4.33012,1957,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05436,-4.33098,1958,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05477,-4.33217,1959,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05494,-4.33265,1960,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05501,-4.33284,1961,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0555,-4.33428,1962,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05569,-4.33485,1963,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05583,-4.33519,1964,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05616,-4.33581,1965,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05645,-4.33635,1966,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05654,-4.33651,1967,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05666,-4.33673,1968,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05678,-4.33695,1969,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05712,-4.33757,1970,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05723,-4.33777,1971,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05733,-4.33795,1972,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05734,-4.33798,1973,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05745,-4.33816,1974,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05761,-4.33843,1975,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05779,-4.33873,1976,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0579,-4.3389,1977,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05794,-4.33895,1978,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0582,-4.33933,1979,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05849,-4.33967,1980,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05855,-4.33974,1981,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05884,-4.34006,1982,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05888,-4.34009,1983,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05891,-4.34013,1984,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05891,-4.34013,1985,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0594,-4.34066,1986,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05943,-4.34069,1987,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05973,-4.34102,1988,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05989,-4.3412,1989,
FCLOT1X-7,52.05999,-4.34131,1990,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06004,-4.34141,1991,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06006,-4.34144,1992,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06029,-4.34181,1993,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06045,-4.34206,1994,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06058,-4.34227,1995,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06096,-4.34288,1996,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06098,-4.34291,1997,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06105,-4.34301,1998,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06109,-4.34308,1999,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06122,-4.34328,2000,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06135,-4.34349,2001,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06153,-4.34379,2002,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06166,-4.34399,2003,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06198,-4.3445,2004,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06204,-4.34461,2005,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06211,-4.34473,2006,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06224,-4.34494,2007,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06227,-4.34499,2008,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06248,-4.34535,2009,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06261,-4.34557,2010,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06262,-4.34558,2011,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06274,-4.34578,2012,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06282,-4.3459,2013,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06287,-4.34598,2014,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06292,-4.34606,2015,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06292,-4.34607,2016,
FCLOT1X-7,52.063,-4.34619,2017,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06315,-4.34646,2018,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06323,-4.34663,2019,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06328,-4.34672,2020,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0633,-4.34677,2021,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06334,-4.34686,2022,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06345,-4.34708,2023,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06345,-4.34709,2024,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0635,-4.34719,2025,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06356,-4.34732,2026,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06361,-4.34742,2027,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06367,-4.34755,2028,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06375,-4.34775,2029,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06377,-4.3478,2030,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06381,-4.34791,2031,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06386,-4.34804,2032,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06386,-4.34805,2033,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06396,-4.3483,2034,
FCLOT1X-7,52.064,-4.3484,2035,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0641,-4.34865,2036,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06415,-4.3488,2037,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06421,-4.34899,2038,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06434,-4.34933,2039,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06441,-4.34956,2040,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06443,-4.34962,2041,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06445,-4.34967,2042,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06452,-4.34989,2043,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06458,-4.35008,2044,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06461,-4.35017,2045,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06462,-4.35019,2046,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06468,-4.3504,2047,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06475,-4.35059,2048,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06485,-4.3509,2049,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06487,-4.35097,2050,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06497,-4.35122,2051,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06513,-4.35163,2052,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06528,-4.35193,2053,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06531,-4.35201,2054,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06544,-4.35222,2055,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06545,-4.35224,2056,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06556,-4.35244,2057,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06567,-4.35263,2058,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0658,-4.35281,2059,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06599,-4.35302,2060,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06612,-4.35316,2061,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06613,-4.35317,2062,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06628,-4.3533,2063,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06637,-4.35339,2064,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0666,-4.35357,2065,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06676,-4.35371,2066,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06693,-4.3539,2067,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06709,-4.3541,2068,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06716,-4.35418,2069,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06742,-4.35452,2070,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06765,-4.35483,2071,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06775,-4.35496,2072,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06794,-4.35519,2073,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06806,-4.35532,2074,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06827,-4.35561,2075,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06841,-4.35586,2076,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0685,-4.35602,2077,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06858,-4.35619,2078,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06859,-4.3562,2079,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06867,-4.35635,2080,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06871,-4.35641,2081,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06875,-4.35648,2082,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06885,-4.35659,2083,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06887,-4.35661,2084,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06898,-4.35673,2085,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06916,-4.35689,2086,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06917,-4.3569,2087,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0693,-4.35703,2088,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06931,-4.35704,2089,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06947,-4.3572,2090,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06958,-4.35733,2091,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0697,-4.35748,2092,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06975,-4.35755,2093,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06989,-4.35774,2094,
FCLOT1X-7,52.06994,-4.3578,2095,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07006,-4.35795,2096,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07018,-4.35808,2097,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07065,-4.35859,2098,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07073,-4.35867,2099,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0708,-4.35875,2100,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07123,-4.35919,2101,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07126,-4.35921,2102,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07141,-4.35938,2103,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07158,-4.35956,2104,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07171,-4.3597,2105,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07186,-4.35986,2106,
FCLOT1X-7,52.072,-4.36003,2107,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07209,-4.36013,2108,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07221,-4.36025,2109,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07229,-4.3603,2110,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07239,-4.36036,2111,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07248,-4.3604,2112,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07249,-4.36041,2113,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07255,-4.36044,2114,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07266,-4.36048,2115,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07274,-4.36051,2116,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07284,-4.36054,2117,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0729,-4.36056,2118,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07301,-4.36061,2119,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07314,-4.36066,2120,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07319,-4.36068,2121,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07336,-4.36076,2122,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07342,-4.36079,2123,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07345,-4.3608,2124,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07353,-4.36084,2125,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07366,-4.36089,2126,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07371,-4.36091,2127,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07388,-4.36099,2128,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07394,-4.36101,2129,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07406,-4.36106,2130,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07423,-4.36114,2131,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07464,-4.36137,2132,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07478,-4.36143,2133,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07494,-4.36149,2134,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07494,-4.36149,2135,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07488,-4.36162,2136,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07487,-4.36163,2137,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07487,-4.36163,2138,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07488,-4.36162,2139,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07494,-4.36149,2140,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07494,-4.36149,2141,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07499,-4.3615,2142,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07565,-4.36163,2143,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07583,-4.36166,2144,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07619,-4.36168,2145,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07637,-4.3617,2146,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07655,-4.36171,2147,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07656,-4.36171,2148,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07673,-4.36172,2149,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07708,-4.36173,2150,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07745,-4.36174,2151,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07757,-4.36174,2152,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07763,-4.36175,2153,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0777,-4.36175,2154,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07817,-4.36177,2155,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07835,-4.36177,2156,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07871,-4.36179,2157,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07889,-4.36179,2158,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07942,-4.36182,2159,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07943,-4.36182,2160,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07961,-4.36183,2161,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07977,-4.36185,2162,
FCLOT1X-7,52.07978,-4.36185,2163,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0799,-4.36187,2164,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08014,-4.36193,2165,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08025,-4.36196,2166,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08032,-4.36198,2167,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08071,-4.36212,2168,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08085,-4.36217,2169,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08102,-4.36223,2170,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08155,-4.36242,2171,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08164,-4.36245,2172,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08166,-4.36246,2173,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08234,-4.36267,2174,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08344,-4.36299,2175,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08348,-4.363,2176,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08349,-4.36301,2177,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08356,-4.36303,2178,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08381,-4.3631,2179,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08438,-4.36327,2180,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08445,-4.36329,2181,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08474,-4.36342,2182,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08484,-4.36346,2183,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08486,-4.36347,2184,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08496,-4.36353,2185,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08499,-4.36354,2186,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08516,-4.36365,2187,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08519,-4.36367,2188,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08533,-4.36376,2189,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08539,-4.3638,2190,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08549,-4.36389,2191,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08565,-4.36402,2192,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08566,-4.36403,2193,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08583,-4.3642,2194,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08595,-4.36434,2195,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08598,-4.36436,2196,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08603,-4.3644,2197,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08611,-4.36445,2198,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08628,-4.36455,2199,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08635,-4.36459,2200,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08679,-4.36484,2201,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08696,-4.36494,2202,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08708,-4.36501,2203,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08713,-4.36503,2204,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0873,-4.36513,2205,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08747,-4.36522,2206,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08764,-4.36531,2207,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08767,-4.36533,2208,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08781,-4.36541,2209,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08798,-4.36551,2210,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08832,-4.3657,2211,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08844,-4.36577,2212,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08849,-4.3658,2213,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08866,-4.3659,2214,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08898,-4.36609,2215,
FCLOT1X-7,52.08985,-4.36657,2216,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09053,-4.36696,2217,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09115,-4.36731,2218,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09115,-4.36731,2219,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09125,-4.36737,2220,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09137,-4.36745,2221,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09178,-4.36766,2222,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09195,-4.36775,2223,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09229,-4.36794,2224,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09247,-4.36803,2225,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09264,-4.36812,2226,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09267,-4.36813,2227,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09332,-4.36848,2228,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09343,-4.36854,2229,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09367,-4.36861,2230,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09385,-4.36866,2231,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09403,-4.36871,2232,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09406,-4.36872,2233,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0942,-4.36876,2234,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09491,-4.36897,2235,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0952,-4.36906,2236,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09555,-4.36924,2237,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09572,-4.36932,2238,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09583,-4.36938,2239,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09589,-4.36941,2240,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09621,-4.3696,2241,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0964,-4.36971,2242,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09657,-4.36981,2243,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09674,-4.36991,2244,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0968,-4.36995,2245,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09707,-4.37012,2246,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09724,-4.37023,2247,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09741,-4.37033,2248,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09743,-4.37035,2249,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09757,-4.37046,2250,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09773,-4.37059,2251,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09777,-4.37062,2252,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09803,-4.37091,2253,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09805,-4.37093,2254,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09817,-4.37109,2255,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09831,-4.37127,2256,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09852,-4.3716,2257,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09856,-4.37169,2258,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09868,-4.37191,2259,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09871,-4.37197,2260,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09879,-4.37215,2261,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0989,-4.37243,2262,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09898,-4.37265,2263,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09901,-4.37275,2264,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09906,-4.37291,2265,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09914,-4.37317,2266,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09916,-4.37324,2267,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09927,-4.37372,2268,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09933,-4.37399,2269,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09937,-4.37419,2270,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09939,-4.37427,2271,
FCLOT1X-7,52.0995,-4.37466,2272,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09954,-4.3748,2273,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09966,-4.37514,2274,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09973,-4.37529,2275,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09976,-4.37535,2276,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09983,-4.37549,2277,
FCLOT1X-7,52.09997,-4.37573,2278,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10015,-4.37601,2279,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10024,-4.37612,2280,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10035,-4.37627,2281,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10038,-4.3763,2282,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10066,-4.37657,2283,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10083,-4.37669,2284,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10086,-4.37671,2285,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10103,-4.37679,2286,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10103,-4.3768,2287,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10138,-4.37693,2288,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10178,-4.377,2289,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10183,-4.37701,2290,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10212,-4.377,2291,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10238,-4.37699,2292,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10248,-4.37699,2293,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10273,-4.37696,2294,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1029,-4.37692,2295,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10297,-4.37691,2296,
FCLOT1X-7,52.103,-4.3769,2297,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10303,-4.37689,2298,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10309,-4.37685,2299,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10309,-4.37685,2300,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1031,-4.37684,2301,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10314,-4.37681,2302,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10322,-4.37676,2303,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10356,-4.3765,2304,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10365,-4.37638,2305,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10385,-4.3761,2306,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10416,-4.37565,2307,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10474,-4.37483,2308,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10493,-4.37454,2309,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10558,-4.37354,2310,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10562,-4.37347,2311,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10562,-4.37347,2312,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10568,-4.37338,2313,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1058,-4.37324,2314,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10617,-4.37283,2315,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10628,-4.37273,2316,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10671,-4.37238,2317,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10682,-4.3723,2318,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10694,-4.37222,2319,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10704,-4.37217,2320,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10708,-4.37216,2321,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10725,-4.37209,2322,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1075,-4.372,2323,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10763,-4.37195,2324,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10768,-4.37194,2325,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10791,-4.37186,2326,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10805,-4.37181,2327,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10807,-4.3718,2328,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10815,-4.37177,2329,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10827,-4.37171,2330,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10843,-4.37161,2331,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10857,-4.37151,2332,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10859,-4.3715,2333,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10918,-4.3711,2334,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10947,-4.37086,2335,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10959,-4.37075,2336,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10966,-4.37068,2337,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1097,-4.37064,2338,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10981,-4.37052,2339,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10996,-4.37035,2340,
FCLOT1X-7,52.10999,-4.37031,2341,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11008,-4.3702,2342,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1101,-4.37017,2343,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1102,-4.37004,2344,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11027,-4.36994,2345,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11041,-4.36973,2346,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11063,-4.36937,2347,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1108,-4.36911,2348,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11103,-4.36877,2349,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11113,-4.36866,2350,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11122,-4.36856,2351,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11139,-4.36836,2352,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11147,-4.36827,2353,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11155,-4.36818,2354,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11172,-4.36801,2355,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11178,-4.36797,2356,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11198,-4.36781,2357,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11211,-4.36773,2358,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11213,-4.36772,2359,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11234,-4.36761,2360,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1126,-4.36751,2361,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11286,-4.36746,2362,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11296,-4.36745,2363,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11314,-4.36742,2364,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11319,-4.36742,2365,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11335,-4.3674,2366,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11354,-4.36736,2367,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11364,-4.36732,2368,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11372,-4.36731,2369,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11384,-4.36729,2370,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1139,-4.36729,2371,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11397,-4.36729,2372,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11408,-4.36731,2373,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11412,-4.36731,2374,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11425,-4.36736,2375,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11443,-4.36741,2376,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11446,-4.36742,2377,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11461,-4.36747,2378,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11467,-4.36749,2379,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11481,-4.36754,2380,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11499,-4.36761,2381,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11515,-4.36768,2382,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11518,-4.3677,2383,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11549,-4.36775,2384,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11566,-4.36775,2385,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11578,-4.36773,2386,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11586,-4.36768,2387,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11614,-4.36762,2388,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11642,-4.36753,2389,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11666,-4.36741,2390,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11693,-4.36723,2391,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11718,-4.36706,2392,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11738,-4.36692,2393,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11763,-4.36675,2394,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11805,-4.36652,2395,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11831,-4.36646,2396,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11835,-4.36645,2397,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11847,-4.36641,2398,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11861,-4.36632,2399,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11868,-4.36626,2400,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11877,-4.36615,2401,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11883,-4.36607,2402,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11887,-4.36601,2403,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11897,-4.36589,2404,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11897,-4.36588,2405,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11909,-4.36577,2406,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11916,-4.36571,2407,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11927,-4.36565,2408,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11943,-4.36559,2409,
FCLOT1X-7,52.11961,-4.36548,2410,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1198,-4.36535,2411,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1199,-4.36528,2412,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12015,-4.36503,2413,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12023,-4.36496,2414,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12039,-4.36483,2415,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12055,-4.3647,2416,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1206,-4.36466,2417,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12087,-4.36443,2418,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12103,-4.3643,2419,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12105,-4.36428,2420,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12119,-4.36416,2421,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12137,-4.36399,2422,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1215,-4.36387,2423,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12155,-4.36381,2424,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12165,-4.3637,2425,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12166,-4.36369,2426,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12175,-4.36358,2427,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12179,-4.36351,2428,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12192,-4.36331,2429,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12196,-4.36326,2430,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12205,-4.3631,2431,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12217,-4.36289,2432,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12223,-4.3628,2433,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1223,-4.36268,2434,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12242,-4.36248,2435,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12253,-4.3623,2436,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12268,-4.36208,2437,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12276,-4.36193,2438,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12277,-4.36192,2439,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12299,-4.36162,2440,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12304,-4.36155,2441,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12318,-4.36136,2442,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12319,-4.36134,2443,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12332,-4.36115,2444,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12345,-4.36099,2445,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12349,-4.36094,2446,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12377,-4.36059,2447,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12389,-4.36047,2448,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12392,-4.36044,2449,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12411,-4.36029,2450,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12433,-4.36019,2451,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12439,-4.36016,2452,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12456,-4.36009,2453,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12473,-4.36005,2454,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1249,-4.36003,2455,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12491,-4.36003,2456,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12509,-4.36004,2457,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12531,-4.36005,2458,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12594,-4.36014,2459,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12644,-4.3602,2460,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12688,-4.3602,2461,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12718,-4.36021,2462,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12731,-4.3602,2463,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12747,-4.36018,2464,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12748,-4.36017,2465,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12766,-4.36009,2466,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12769,-4.36008,2467,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12783,-4.36,2468,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12791,-4.35996,2469,
FCLOT1X-7,52.128,-4.35991,2470,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12817,-4.35982,2471,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12823,-4.35979,2472,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12829,-4.35977,2473,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12835,-4.35975,2474,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12843,-4.35971,2475,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1286,-4.35961,2476,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12875,-4.35953,2477,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12894,-4.35942,2478,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12904,-4.35937,2479,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12911,-4.35932,2480,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12927,-4.3592,2481,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12943,-4.35907,2482,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1296,-4.35895,2483,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12961,-4.35895,2484,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12975,-4.3588,2485,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12991,-4.35866,2486,
FCLOT1X-7,52.12992,-4.35864,2487,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13006,-4.35849,2488,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13036,-4.35817,2489,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13051,-4.358,2490,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13065,-4.35782,2491,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13079,-4.35764,2492,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13092,-4.35748,2493,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13093,-4.35746,2494,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1312,-4.35708,2495,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13127,-4.35699,2496,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13134,-4.35689,2497,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13148,-4.3567,2498,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13188,-4.35614,2499,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13243,-4.35535,2500,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1327,-4.35498,2501,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13284,-4.35479,2502,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13326,-4.35423,2503,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13328,-4.3542,2504,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13339,-4.35403,2505,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13366,-4.35364,2506,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13379,-4.35345,2507,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1339,-4.35329,2508,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13393,-4.35325,2509,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13407,-4.35307,2510,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13421,-4.35289,2511,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13431,-4.35275,2512,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13435,-4.3527,2513,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13459,-4.35239,2514,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13478,-4.35218,2515,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13493,-4.35201,2516,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13538,-4.35152,2517,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13553,-4.35136,2518,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13589,-4.35094,2519,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13626,-4.35052,2520,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13645,-4.35031,2521,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13678,-4.34996,2522,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13718,-4.34949,2523,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1373,-4.34936,2524,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13745,-4.34919,2525,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13777,-4.34883,2526,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13805,-4.34854,2527,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13841,-4.34815,2528,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1385,-4.34806,2529,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13865,-4.3479,2530,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13873,-4.34782,2531,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1391,-4.34749,2532,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13957,-4.3471,2533,
FCLOT1X-7,52.13993,-4.34683,2534,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14008,-4.34671,2535,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14039,-4.34649,2536,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14059,-4.34635,2537,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14092,-4.34612,2538,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14096,-4.34609,2539,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14108,-4.34599,2540,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14121,-4.34589,2541,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14142,-4.3457,2542,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14164,-4.34549,2543,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14179,-4.34534,2544,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14226,-4.34498,2545,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14246,-4.34483,2546,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14263,-4.34471,2547,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14296,-4.34447,2548,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14301,-4.34443,2549,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14312,-4.34434,2550,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14328,-4.34421,2551,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14344,-4.34408,2552,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14348,-4.34405,2553,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14377,-4.34385,2554,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14394,-4.34374,2555,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14395,-4.34372,2556,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1441,-4.34362,2557,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14418,-4.34357,2558,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14427,-4.3435,2559,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14443,-4.34337,2560,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14452,-4.34329,2561,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14475,-4.34311,2562,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14497,-4.34294,2563,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14507,-4.34286,2564,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14524,-4.34273,2565,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14537,-4.34262,2566,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14559,-4.34248,2567,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14589,-4.34224,2568,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14597,-4.34217,2569,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14635,-4.34189,2570,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14671,-4.34164,2571,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14671,-4.34163,2572,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14723,-4.34116,2573,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14747,-4.34087,2574,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14748,-4.34086,2575,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14762,-4.34069,2576,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14779,-4.34047,2577,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14783,-4.34041,2578,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14799,-4.34019,2579,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14812,-4.33999,2580,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14826,-4.3398,2581,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14828,-4.33977,2582,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14839,-4.33961,2583,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14853,-4.33941,2584,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14857,-4.33935,2585,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14867,-4.33923,2586,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14881,-4.33905,2587,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14887,-4.33898,2588,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14919,-4.33862,2589,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14926,-4.33856,2590,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14937,-4.33846,2591,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14942,-4.33842,2592,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14952,-4.33832,2593,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14957,-4.33828,2594,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14974,-4.33817,2595,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14976,-4.33816,2596,
FCLOT1X-7,52.14991,-4.33806,2597,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15,-4.33801,2598,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15029,-4.33786,2599,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15059,-4.33772,2600,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15146,-4.33729,2601,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15153,-4.33726,2602,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15163,-4.3372,2603,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1518,-4.33711,2604,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15188,-4.33707,2605,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15214,-4.33693,2606,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1523,-4.33684,2607,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15231,-4.33684,2608,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15261,-4.33668,2609,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15282,-4.33655,2610,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15283,-4.33654,2611,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15299,-4.33644,2612,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15303,-4.33641,2613,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15315,-4.33632,2614,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15325,-4.33624,2615,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15339,-4.33612,2616,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15354,-4.33598,2617,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15368,-4.33586,2618,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15382,-4.33571,2619,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15401,-4.3355,2620,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15408,-4.33542,2621,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15416,-4.33533,2622,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15422,-4.33525,2623,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15435,-4.33511,2624,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15454,-4.33489,2625,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1548,-4.33458,2626,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15481,-4.33457,2627,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15496,-4.33442,2628,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15506,-4.33432,2629,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15527,-4.33412,2630,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1553,-4.33409,2631,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15551,-4.33392,2632,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1557,-4.33376,2633,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15593,-4.33362,2634,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15607,-4.33354,2635,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15621,-4.33347,2636,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15624,-4.33345,2637,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15639,-4.33339,2638,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15655,-4.33333,2639,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1567,-4.33329,2640,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15689,-4.33323,2641,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15705,-4.33319,2642,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15721,-4.33318,2643,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15735,-4.33317,2644,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15743,-4.33316,2645,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15756,-4.33316,2646,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15761,-4.33316,2647,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15773,-4.33317,2648,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15797,-4.33319,2649,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15815,-4.33322,2650,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15833,-4.33325,2651,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15841,-4.33326,2652,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15851,-4.33328,2653,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15904,-4.33337,2654,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15922,-4.3334,2655,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1594,-4.33343,2656,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15976,-4.3335,2657,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15988,-4.33352,2658,
FCLOT1X-7,52.15994,-4.33353,2659,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16029,-4.33358,2660,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16047,-4.33361,2661,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16065,-4.33364,2662,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16081,-4.33367,2663,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16083,-4.33367,2664,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16101,-4.3337,2665,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16114,-4.33373,2666,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16119,-4.33374,2667,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16137,-4.33379,2668,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16152,-4.33382,2669,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16154,-4.33383,2670,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16172,-4.33389,2671,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1619,-4.33395,2672,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16207,-4.33401,2673,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16225,-4.33408,2674,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16238,-4.33414,2675,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16242,-4.33416,2676,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16264,-4.33427,2677,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16309,-4.33451,2678,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16321,-4.33457,2679,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16328,-4.33461,2680,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16344,-4.33471,2681,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16361,-4.33481,2682,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16372,-4.33487,2683,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16378,-4.33491,2684,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16384,-4.33494,2685,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16397,-4.335,2686,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16408,-4.33505,2687,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16417,-4.33509,2688,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16425,-4.33511,2689,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16439,-4.33547,2690,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16439,-4.33547,2691,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16453,-4.33536,2692,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16453,-4.33536,2693,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16455,-4.33533,2694,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16462,-4.33528,2695,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16498,-4.3349,2696,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16512,-4.33474,2697,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16522,-4.33464,2698,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16523,-4.33463,2699,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16526,-4.3346,2700,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16558,-4.33424,2701,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16571,-4.33411,2702,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16577,-4.33404,2703,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16578,-4.33403,2704,
FCLOT1X-7,52.166,-4.33383,2705,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16617,-4.33368,2706,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16639,-4.3335,2707,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16663,-4.33333,2708,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16683,-4.3332,2709,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16698,-4.33311,2710,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16743,-4.33285,2711,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16766,-4.33272,2712,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16781,-4.33261,2713,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16787,-4.33258,2714,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16806,-4.33244,2715,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16814,-4.33237,2716,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16829,-4.33226,2717,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16846,-4.33211,2718,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1685,-4.33208,2719,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16869,-4.3319,2720,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16877,-4.33181,2721,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16892,-4.33166,2722,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16905,-4.33152,2723,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1692,-4.33135,2724,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16922,-4.33132,2725,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16935,-4.33115,2726,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16958,-4.33087,2727,
FCLOT1X-7,52.16981,-4.33057,2728,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1703,-4.32995,2729,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1705,-4.3297,2730,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17051,-4.32967,2731,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17062,-4.32953,2732,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17064,-4.32951,2733,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17073,-4.32937,2734,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17084,-4.3292,2735,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1709,-4.32911,2736,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17093,-4.32907,2737,
FCLOT1X-7,52.171,-4.32894,2738,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17103,-4.3289,2739,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17106,-4.32884,2740,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1711,-4.32877,2741,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17115,-4.32868,2742,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17123,-4.32853,2743,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17127,-4.32847,2744,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17133,-4.32835,2745,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17139,-4.32825,2746,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17147,-4.32809,2747,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17163,-4.32781,2748,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17168,-4.32773,2749,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17228,-4.32665,2750,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1725,-4.32626,2751,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17263,-4.32605,2752,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17274,-4.32587,2753,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17288,-4.32564,2754,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17296,-4.32552,2755,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17304,-4.32542,2756,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17312,-4.32533,2757,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17326,-4.32518,2758,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17347,-4.32498,2759,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17387,-4.32458,2760,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17399,-4.32446,2761,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17423,-4.32423,2762,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17439,-4.32407,2763,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17448,-4.32396,2764,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17453,-4.3239,2765,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17468,-4.32371,2766,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17478,-4.32357,2767,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17489,-4.32341,2768,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1749,-4.32339,2769,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17498,-4.32327,2770,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17503,-4.3232,2771,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17506,-4.32317,2772,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17512,-4.32308,2773,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17518,-4.32297,2774,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17523,-4.3229,2775,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17529,-4.32279,2776,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1753,-4.32277,2777,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17535,-4.32268,2778,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17541,-4.32257,2779,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1755,-4.32241,2780,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17553,-4.32235,2781,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17571,-4.32203,2782,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17581,-4.32183,2783,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1759,-4.32167,2784,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17602,-4.32147,2785,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1761,-4.32136,2786,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17621,-4.32122,2787,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17632,-4.32109,2788,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17646,-4.32093,2789,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17684,-4.32053,2790,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17685,-4.32051,2791,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17699,-4.32036,2792,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17725,-4.32006,2793,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17743,-4.31986,2794,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17754,-4.31974,2795,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17778,-4.31947,2796,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17808,-4.31913,2797,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17825,-4.31893,2798,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17831,-4.31885,2799,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17833,-4.31883,2800,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17841,-4.31872,2801,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1786,-4.31846,2802,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17872,-4.31827,2803,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17886,-4.31806,2804,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17891,-4.318,2805,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17895,-4.31794,2806,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17902,-4.31785,2807,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17906,-4.31781,2808,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1791,-4.31777,2809,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17914,-4.31773,2810,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17915,-4.31772,2811,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17922,-4.31767,2812,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17929,-4.31762,2813,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17936,-4.31758,2814,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17943,-4.31754,2815,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17949,-4.31751,2816,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17956,-4.31748,2817,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17965,-4.31745,2818,
FCLOT1X-7,52.17977,-4.31743,2819,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18078,-4.31723,2820,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1809,-4.31721,2821,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18105,-4.31718,2822,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18124,-4.31712,2823,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18145,-4.31706,2824,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1816,-4.31701,2825,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18196,-4.3169,2826,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18198,-4.31689,2827,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18214,-4.31684,2828,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18215,-4.31684,2829,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18232,-4.31678,2830,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18243,-4.31676,2831,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18254,-4.31674,2832,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18266,-4.31674,2833,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18268,-4.31674,2834,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18273,-4.31674,2835,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1828,-4.31674,2836,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18286,-4.31675,2837,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18291,-4.31676,2838,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18303,-4.31678,2839,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18309,-4.31679,2840,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18321,-4.31683,2841,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18326,-4.31684,2842,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18339,-4.31688,2843,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18366,-4.31698,2844,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18374,-4.31702,2845,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18391,-4.31709,2846,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18461,-4.31737,2847,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18462,-4.31738,2848,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18479,-4.31744,2849,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18488,-4.31748,2850,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18493,-4.31749,2851,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18496,-4.3175,2852,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18497,-4.3175,2853,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18501,-4.31751,2854,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18504,-4.31751,2855,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18507,-4.31751,2856,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18512,-4.31752,2857,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18515,-4.31752,2858,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18519,-4.31751,2859,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18523,-4.31751,2860,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1853,-4.3175,2861,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18532,-4.3175,2862,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18537,-4.31749,2863,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18543,-4.31747,2864,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1855,-4.31745,2865,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18552,-4.31744,2866,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18567,-4.3174,2867,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18585,-4.31735,2868,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18593,-4.31733,2869,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1861,-4.31728,2870,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18636,-4.3172,2871,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18661,-4.31714,2872,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18683,-4.31707,2873,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18707,-4.317,2874,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18708,-4.317,2875,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1873,-4.31694,2876,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18751,-4.31686,2877,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18765,-4.3168,2878,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18777,-4.31673,2879,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18778,-4.31672,2880,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18789,-4.31663,2881,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18796,-4.31657,2882,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18802,-4.31652,2883,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18807,-4.31646,2884,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18808,-4.31645,2885,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18811,-4.31641,2886,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18815,-4.31636,2887,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1882,-4.31629,2888,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18822,-4.31626,2889,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18826,-4.31621,2890,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18832,-4.3161,2891,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18837,-4.316,2892,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18843,-4.31587,2893,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1887,-4.3153,2894,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1888,-4.3151,2895,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18884,-4.31505,2896,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18888,-4.31498,2897,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18893,-4.31489,2898,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18897,-4.31485,2899,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18901,-4.31479,2900,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18906,-4.31473,2901,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18911,-4.31466,2902,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18914,-4.31463,2903,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1892,-4.31455,2904,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18922,-4.31454,2905,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18926,-4.31449,2906,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18928,-4.31447,2907,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18934,-4.3144,2908,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18941,-4.31434,2909,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18942,-4.31432,2910,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18948,-4.31426,2911,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18972,-4.31405,2912,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18979,-4.31399,2913,
FCLOT1X-7,52.18999,-4.31383,2914,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1902,-4.31365,2915,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19026,-4.31361,2916,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19036,-4.31352,2917,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19058,-4.31334,2918,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19068,-4.31325,2919,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19077,-4.31318,2920,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19084,-4.31312,2921,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1909,-4.31308,2922,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19094,-4.31304,2923,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19101,-4.31299,2924,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19106,-4.31295,2925,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19109,-4.31292,2926,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19123,-4.3128,2927,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19137,-4.31267,2928,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19139,-4.31265,2929,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19145,-4.31258,2930,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19152,-4.3125,2931,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19158,-4.31244,2932,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19164,-4.31236,2933,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19176,-4.31221,2934,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19184,-4.3121,2935,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19194,-4.31193,2936,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19202,-4.31179,2937,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19212,-4.31162,2938,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19216,-4.31154,2939,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1922,-4.31144,2940,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19226,-4.31132,2941,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19233,-4.31116,2942,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19235,-4.3111,2943,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19238,-4.31103,2944,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19239,-4.31099,2945,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1924,-4.31095,2946,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19244,-4.31084,2947,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19245,-4.31084,2948,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19247,-4.31075,2949,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19249,-4.31068,2950,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19251,-4.31061,2951,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19255,-4.31047,2952,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19258,-4.31035,2953,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19258,-4.31035,2954,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19263,-4.31014,2955,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19263,-4.31011,2956,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19269,-4.30985,2957,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19276,-4.30949,2958,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19279,-4.30934,2959,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19282,-4.30923,2960,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19285,-4.3091,2961,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19287,-4.30904,2962,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19288,-4.309,2963,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19291,-4.3089,2964,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19294,-4.30883,2965,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19296,-4.30879,2966,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19297,-4.30875,2967,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19301,-4.30867,2968,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19306,-4.30858,2969,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19307,-4.30856,2970,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1931,-4.3085,2971,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19316,-4.30841,2972,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1932,-4.30835,2973,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19322,-4.30832,2974,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1933,-4.30823,2975,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19334,-4.30818,2976,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19342,-4.3081,2977,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1935,-4.30802,2978,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19381,-4.30774,2979,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19397,-4.3076,2980,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19413,-4.30746,2981,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19414,-4.30746,2982,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19414,-4.30745,2983,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19414,-4.30745,2984,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19414,-4.30746,2985,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19433,-4.30729,2986,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19454,-4.3071,2987,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19456,-4.30709,2988,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1947,-4.30697,2989,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19487,-4.30682,2990,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19501,-4.30669,2991,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1951,-4.3066,2992,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19517,-4.30652,2993,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19519,-4.30649,2994,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19524,-4.30643,2995,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19527,-4.30638,2996,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19534,-4.30629,2997,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19543,-4.30613,2998,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1955,-4.30597,2999,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19553,-4.3059,3000,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19556,-4.30584,3001,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1956,-4.30574,3002,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1956,-4.30574,3003,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19561,-4.30573,3004,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19566,-4.30558,3005,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19574,-4.30537,3006,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19574,-4.30535,3007,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19583,-4.30509,3008,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19591,-4.30487,3009,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19597,-4.30471,3010,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19601,-4.30458,3011,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19606,-4.30446,3012,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19609,-4.3044,3013,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19612,-4.30435,3014,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19614,-4.30431,3015,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19615,-4.3043,3016,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19618,-4.30426,3017,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19625,-4.30416,3018,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19636,-4.30403,3019,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19653,-4.30384,3020,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19654,-4.30382,3021,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19668,-4.30366,3022,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1968,-4.30352,3023,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19684,-4.30347,3024,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19688,-4.30342,3025,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19694,-4.30333,3026,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19696,-4.30331,3027,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19699,-4.30326,3028,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19709,-4.3031,3029,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1971,-4.30308,3030,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1971,-4.30307,3031,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19726,-4.30283,3032,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19733,-4.30274,3033,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19736,-4.30271,3034,
FCLOT1X-7,52.1974,-4.30265,3035,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19749,-4.30256,3036,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19758,-4.30247,3037,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19766,-4.30239,3038,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19767,-4.30237,3039,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19786,-4.30219,3040,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19796,-4.30208,3041,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19801,-4.30204,3042,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19822,-4.30179,3043,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19829,-4.3017,3044,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19848,-4.30144,3045,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19857,-4.30132,3046,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19863,-4.30123,3047,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19881,-4.301,3048,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19892,-4.30087,3049,
FCLOT1X-7,52.199,-4.30079,3050,
FCLOT1X-7,52.199,-4.30078,3051,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19912,-4.30069,3052,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19916,-4.30066,3053,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19921,-4.30063,3054,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19928,-4.30059,3055,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19933,-4.30057,3056,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19941,-4.30054,3057,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19951,-4.30051,3058,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19953,-4.30051,3059,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19966,-4.30047,3060,
FCLOT1X-7,52.19987,-4.30042,3061,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20003,-4.3004,3062,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20022,-4.30037,3063,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20027,-4.30036,3064,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2004,-4.30035,3065,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20058,-4.30033,3066,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20075,-4.30031,3067,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20096,-4.30028,3068,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2011,-4.30026,3069,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20112,-4.30025,3070,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20114,-4.30025,3071,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20119,-4.30024,3072,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20129,-4.30019,3073,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2013,-4.30019,3074,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2014,-4.30014,3075,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20148,-4.30009,3076,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20162,-4.3,3077,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20163,-4.29999,3078,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20172,-4.29993,3079,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2018,-4.29987,3080,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20186,-4.29981,3081,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20193,-4.29975,3082,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20197,-4.2997,3083,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20197,-4.2997,3084,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20201,-4.29966,3085,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2021,-4.29956,3086,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20224,-4.29936,3087,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20236,-4.29921,3088,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20249,-4.29903,3089,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20256,-4.29891,3090,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20265,-4.29877,3091,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20276,-4.29859,3092,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20284,-4.29844,3093,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20289,-4.29835,3094,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20296,-4.29821,3095,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20304,-4.29804,3096,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20308,-4.29794,3097,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20315,-4.2978,3098,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20319,-4.29773,3099,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20325,-4.29762,3100,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2033,-4.29754,3101,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20336,-4.29746,3102,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2034,-4.2974,3103,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20347,-4.29733,3104,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20356,-4.29721,3105,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20372,-4.29704,3106,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20384,-4.29691,3107,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20385,-4.2969,3108,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20396,-4.29678,3109,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20409,-4.29662,3110,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20422,-4.29644,3111,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20434,-4.29626,3112,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20467,-4.29576,3113,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2048,-4.29555,3114,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20489,-4.2954,3115,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20514,-4.29496,3116,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20517,-4.29491,3117,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20528,-4.29474,3118,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20544,-4.29448,3119,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20559,-4.29425,3120,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20571,-4.29406,3121,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20578,-4.29394,3122,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20602,-4.29348,3123,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20614,-4.29325,3124,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20624,-4.29306,3125,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2063,-4.29292,3126,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20636,-4.29279,3127,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20643,-4.29261,3128,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2065,-4.29243,3129,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20657,-4.29222,3130,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20664,-4.29201,3131,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20669,-4.29186,3132,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20673,-4.29173,3133,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2068,-4.29157,3134,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20683,-4.29148,3135,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20702,-4.29107,3136,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2072,-4.2907,3137,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20735,-4.29037,3138,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20747,-4.29013,3139,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20763,-4.28983,3140,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20771,-4.28968,3141,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20776,-4.28959,3142,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2079,-4.28936,3143,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20799,-4.2892,3144,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20816,-4.28893,3145,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20829,-4.28874,3146,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20845,-4.2885,3147,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20866,-4.28821,3148,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20878,-4.28804,3149,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20902,-4.28773,3150,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20908,-4.28766,3151,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20931,-4.28739,3152,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20946,-4.28722,3153,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20948,-4.28719,3154,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20976,-4.28689,3155,
FCLOT1X-7,52.20993,-4.28671,3156,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21021,-4.28641,3157,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2103,-4.28631,3158,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21066,-4.28592,3159,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2107,-4.28587,3160,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21078,-4.28578,3161,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21096,-4.28556,3162,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2112,-4.28527,3163,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21128,-4.28517,3164,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21134,-4.2851,3165,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21147,-4.28491,3166,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2115,-4.28486,3167,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21168,-4.28462,3168,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21169,-4.2846,3169,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21182,-4.28439,3170,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21191,-4.28425,3171,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21205,-4.284,3172,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21207,-4.28397,3173,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21212,-4.28388,3174,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21219,-4.28376,3175,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21236,-4.28346,3176,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21253,-4.28313,3177,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21257,-4.28305,3178,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21264,-4.2829,3179,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21292,-4.28232,3180,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21316,-4.28181,3181,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21336,-4.28139,3182,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21355,-4.28099,3183,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21355,-4.28099,3184,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21371,-4.28066,3185,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21388,-4.28032,3186,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21404,-4.27999,3187,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21411,-4.27986,3188,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21413,-4.27981,3189,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21424,-4.27961,3190,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21432,-4.27945,3191,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21447,-4.2792,3192,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21456,-4.27907,3193,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21464,-4.27897,3194,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21471,-4.27889,3195,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21476,-4.27884,3196,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21481,-4.27878,3197,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21485,-4.27875,3198,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21488,-4.27872,3199,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21489,-4.27872,3200,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21493,-4.27869,3201,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21497,-4.27866,3202,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21506,-4.2786,3203,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21507,-4.27859,3204,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21513,-4.27857,3205,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21518,-4.27854,3206,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21523,-4.27852,3207,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2153,-4.27851,3208,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21537,-4.27849,3209,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21543,-4.27849,3210,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21544,-4.27849,3211,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21554,-4.27848,3212,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21564,-4.27849,3213,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21578,-4.27851,3214,
FCLOT1X-7,52.216,-4.27855,3215,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21613,-4.2786,3216,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21625,-4.27864,3217,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21629,-4.27865,3218,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21651,-4.27872,3219,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21664,-4.27875,3220,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21667,-4.27876,3221,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21676,-4.27877,3222,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21683,-4.27878,3223,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21691,-4.27879,3224,
FCLOT1X-7,52.217,-4.27879,3225,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21709,-4.27878,3226,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21718,-4.27876,3227,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2172,-4.27876,3228,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21731,-4.27873,3229,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21735,-4.2787,3230,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21741,-4.27867,3231,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21751,-4.27859,3232,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21761,-4.27849,3233,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21771,-4.27837,3234,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21779,-4.27823,3235,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21782,-4.27817,3236,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21784,-4.27813,3237,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21791,-4.27799,3238,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21793,-4.27793,3239,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21821,-4.27726,3240,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21833,-4.27702,3241,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21842,-4.27685,3242,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21852,-4.27668,3243,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21862,-4.27655,3244,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21873,-4.2764,3245,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21882,-4.27629,3246,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2189,-4.2762,3247,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21899,-4.27611,3248,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21899,-4.2761,3249,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21904,-4.27605,3250,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21929,-4.27582,3251,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2193,-4.27582,3252,
FCLOT1X-7,52.21978,-4.27539,3253,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22008,-4.27512,3254,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22031,-4.27491,3255,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22057,-4.27469,3256,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22065,-4.27461,3257,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22073,-4.27454,3258,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2209,-4.27438,3259,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22121,-4.27409,3260,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22157,-4.27376,3261,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22157,-4.27376,3262,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2217,-4.27362,3263,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22178,-4.27355,3264,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2219,-4.27344,3265,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22193,-4.27341,3266,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22204,-4.27331,3267,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22209,-4.27326,3268,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22215,-4.2732,3269,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22225,-4.2731,3270,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22234,-4.273,3271,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22239,-4.27294,3272,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22241,-4.27291,3273,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22247,-4.27283,3274,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22252,-4.27275,3275,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22256,-4.27269,3276,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22257,-4.27268,3277,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2226,-4.27264,3278,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22265,-4.27258,3279,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22266,-4.27256,3280,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22269,-4.27254,3281,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22273,-4.27251,3282,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22277,-4.27248,3283,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22282,-4.27245,3284,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22283,-4.27244,3285,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22286,-4.27242,3286,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2229,-4.27241,3287,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22294,-4.27239,3288,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22299,-4.27238,3289,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22303,-4.27237,3290,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22309,-4.27236,3291,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22315,-4.27236,3292,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22333,-4.27236,3293,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22351,-4.27234,3294,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22369,-4.2723,3295,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22374,-4.27229,3296,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22378,-4.27228,3297,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22382,-4.27226,3298,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22389,-4.27223,3299,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22416,-4.2721,3300,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22441,-4.27197,3301,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22442,-4.27197,3302,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22464,-4.27186,3303,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22475,-4.27181,3304,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22483,-4.27177,3305,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22492,-4.27173,3306,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22505,-4.27168,3307,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22511,-4.27166,3308,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22515,-4.27165,3309,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22523,-4.27164,3310,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22529,-4.27164,3311,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2254,-4.27164,3312,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22543,-4.27164,3313,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22547,-4.27165,3314,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22552,-4.27166,3315,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22561,-4.27168,3316,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22565,-4.2717,3317,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22567,-4.2717,3318,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2257,-4.27172,3319,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22574,-4.27174,3320,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22576,-4.27175,3321,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22581,-4.27178,3322,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22584,-4.2718,3323,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22592,-4.27186,3324,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22599,-4.27192,3325,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22605,-4.27197,3326,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22609,-4.27201,3327,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22615,-4.27208,3328,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22623,-4.27216,3329,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22644,-4.27242,3330,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22649,-4.27248,3331,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22654,-4.27253,3332,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22659,-4.27259,3333,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22664,-4.27264,3334,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22671,-4.27271,3335,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22677,-4.27277,3336,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2268,-4.27279,3337,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22683,-4.27281,3338,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22688,-4.27285,3339,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22696,-4.27291,3340,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22696,-4.27291,3341,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22696,-4.27295,3342,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22697,-4.27297,3343,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22697,-4.27298,3344,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22699,-4.27301,3345,
FCLOT1X-7,52.227,-4.27302,3346,
FCLOT1X-7,52.227,-4.27302,3347,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22699,-4.27301,3348,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22697,-4.27298,3349,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22697,-4.27297,3350,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22696,-4.27295,3351,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22696,-4.27291,3352,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22696,-4.27291,3353,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22702,-4.27294,3354,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22707,-4.27297,3355,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22711,-4.27299,3356,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22716,-4.27301,3357,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22721,-4.27303,3358,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22729,-4.27306,3359,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22739,-4.27309,3360,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22746,-4.27311,3361,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22755,-4.27312,3362,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22765,-4.27313,3363,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22769,-4.27313,3364,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22799,-4.27314,3365,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22843,-4.27313,3366,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22859,-4.27313,3367,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22877,-4.27313,3368,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2288,-4.27313,3369,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22913,-4.27314,3370,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22931,-4.27314,3371,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22932,-4.27314,3372,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22946,-4.27314,3373,
FCLOT1X-7,52.22967,-4.27316,3374,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23021,-4.27319,3375,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23083,-4.27324,3376,
FCLOT1X-7,52.231,-4.27325,3377,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2311,-4.27326,3378,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23225,-4.27335,3379,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23231,-4.27335,3380,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23243,-4.27336,3381,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23287,-4.27339,3382,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23297,-4.2734,3383,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23313,-4.27341,3384,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23315,-4.27341,3385,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23332,-4.27341,3386,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23339,-4.2734,3387,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23344,-4.27339,3388,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23351,-4.27338,3389,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23358,-4.27337,3390,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23366,-4.27335,3391,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23374,-4.27332,3392,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23391,-4.27325,3393,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23409,-4.27317,3394,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23421,-4.27311,3395,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23431,-4.27308,3396,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2345,-4.27302,3397,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23456,-4.273,3398,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23468,-4.27297,3399,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23485,-4.27292,3400,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23509,-4.27287,3401,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23524,-4.27282,3402,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23527,-4.27281,3403,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23534,-4.27278,3404,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23544,-4.27274,3405,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23548,-4.27273,3406,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23559,-4.27268,3407,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23574,-4.2726,3408,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23598,-4.27247,3409,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23629,-4.27231,3410,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23642,-4.27225,3411,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23645,-4.27223,3412,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23659,-4.27215,3413,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23686,-4.272,3414,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23727,-4.27174,3415,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23743,-4.27163,3416,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23746,-4.27162,3417,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23782,-4.27138,3418,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23794,-4.2713,3419,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23798,-4.27127,3420,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23801,-4.27123,3421,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23804,-4.27121,3422,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23805,-4.27119,3423,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23808,-4.27116,3424,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23811,-4.27112,3425,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23813,-4.27108,3426,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23816,-4.27103,3427,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23819,-4.27098,3428,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23821,-4.27091,3429,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23823,-4.27085,3430,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23825,-4.27078,3431,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23827,-4.2707,3432,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23829,-4.27061,3433,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23833,-4.27033,3434,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23839,-4.26981,3435,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23842,-4.26952,3436,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23842,-4.26951,3437,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23844,-4.26934,3438,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23846,-4.26915,3439,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23847,-4.26885,3440,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23848,-4.26865,3441,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23848,-4.26857,3442,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23849,-4.26846,3443,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2385,-4.26834,3444,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2385,-4.26831,3445,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23852,-4.26812,3446,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23853,-4.26806,3447,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23855,-4.26795,3448,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2386,-4.26771,3449,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23865,-4.26746,3450,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2387,-4.26729,3451,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23884,-4.26672,3452,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23892,-4.26641,3453,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23904,-4.26599,3454,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23907,-4.26588,3455,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23911,-4.26573,3456,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23912,-4.26569,3457,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23918,-4.26551,3458,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2392,-4.26543,3459,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23928,-4.26518,3460,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23941,-4.26482,3461,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23945,-4.2647,3462,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23947,-4.26466,3463,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23951,-4.26455,3464,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23955,-4.26445,3465,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23956,-4.26441,3466,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23959,-4.26436,3467,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23965,-4.26421,3468,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23966,-4.26417,3469,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2397,-4.26409,3470,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23977,-4.26393,3471,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23979,-4.26389,3472,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23979,-4.26389,3473,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23986,-4.26374,3474,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23988,-4.2637,3475,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2399,-4.26364,3476,
FCLOT1X-7,52.23997,-4.26353,3477,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24001,-4.26345,3478,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24002,-4.26343,3479,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24009,-4.26333,3480,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24016,-4.26324,3481,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2403,-4.26306,3482,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24043,-4.26289,3483,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2406,-4.26267,3484,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24072,-4.26251,3485,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24079,-4.26241,3486,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24085,-4.2623,3487,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2411,-4.26182,3488,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2413,-4.26134,3489,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24155,-4.26081,3490,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24165,-4.26057,3491,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24196,-4.25989,3492,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24205,-4.25968,3493,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24226,-4.25921,3494,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24253,-4.25864,3495,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24253,-4.25864,3496,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24233,-4.25841,3497,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2423,-4.25838,3498,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24216,-4.2582,3499,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24202,-4.25804,3500,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24187,-4.25785,3501,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24186,-4.25783,3502,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24173,-4.25767,3503,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24164,-4.25756,3504,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24161,-4.25752,3505,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24157,-4.25747,3506,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24154,-4.25741,3507,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24151,-4.25733,3508,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24149,-4.25728,3509,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24148,-4.25725,3510,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24146,-4.25712,3511,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24142,-4.25686,3512,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24142,-4.25686,3513,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2415,-4.25682,3514,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24169,-4.25672,3515,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24198,-4.25656,3516,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24198,-4.25656,3517,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24208,-4.2565,3518,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24208,-4.2565,3519,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24215,-4.25661,3520,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24228,-4.25679,3521,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24236,-4.25688,3522,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2425,-4.25706,3523,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24272,-4.25734,3524,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24299,-4.25769,3525,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24299,-4.25769,3526,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24262,-4.25846,3527,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24262,-4.25846,3528,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24253,-4.25864,3529,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24253,-4.25864,3530,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24233,-4.25841,3531,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2423,-4.25838,3532,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24216,-4.2582,3533,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24202,-4.25804,3534,
FCLOT1X-7,52.242,-4.25801,3535,
FCLOT1X-7,52.242,-4.25801,3536,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24187,-4.25785,3537,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24186,-4.25783,3538,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24173,-4.25767,3539,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24164,-4.25756,3540,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24161,-4.25752,3541,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24157,-4.25747,3542,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24154,-4.25741,3543,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24151,-4.25733,3544,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24149,-4.25728,3545,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24148,-4.25725,3546,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24146,-4.25712,3547,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24142,-4.25686,3548,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24142,-4.25686,3549,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2415,-4.25682,3550,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24169,-4.25672,3551,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24208,-4.2565,3552,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24218,-4.25644,3553,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2422,-4.25642,3554,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2424,-4.25629,3555,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24246,-4.25625,3556,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24255,-4.25618,3557,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24259,-4.25615,3558,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24273,-4.25604,3559,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24289,-4.25591,3560,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24306,-4.25578,3561,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24326,-4.25562,3562,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24338,-4.25552,3563,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24345,-4.25548,3564,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24349,-4.25545,3565,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24354,-4.25541,3566,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24356,-4.2554,3567,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2436,-4.25537,3568,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24368,-4.25533,3569,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24375,-4.25529,3570,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24388,-4.25522,3571,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24411,-4.25547,3572,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24411,-4.25547,3573,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24438,-4.25492,3574,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24449,-4.2547,3575,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24449,-4.2547,3576,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24449,-4.25469,3577,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24452,-4.25464,3578,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24454,-4.25459,3579,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24456,-4.25456,3580,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24457,-4.25453,3581,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24459,-4.25448,3582,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24461,-4.25444,3583,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24463,-4.25436,3584,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24477,-4.25387,3585,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24486,-4.25362,3586,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24491,-4.25346,3587,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2451,-4.25283,3588,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24513,-4.2527,3589,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24514,-4.25262,3590,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24515,-4.25259,3591,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24515,-4.25255,3592,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24517,-4.25247,3593,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24517,-4.25242,3594,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24518,-4.25237,3595,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24519,-4.25231,3596,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2452,-4.25226,3597,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2452,-4.25219,3598,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24521,-4.25213,3599,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24521,-4.25207,3600,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24521,-4.25202,3601,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24522,-4.25193,3602,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24522,-4.25183,3603,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24521,-4.25168,3604,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24521,-4.25139,3605,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24519,-4.25113,3606,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24519,-4.25108,3607,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24518,-4.25084,3608,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24516,-4.25052,3609,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24514,-4.25009,3610,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24513,-4.2497,3611,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24512,-4.24937,3612,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24511,-4.24916,3613,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2451,-4.24892,3614,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2451,-4.24874,3615,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2451,-4.24856,3616,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24511,-4.24839,3617,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24511,-4.2482,3618,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24511,-4.24804,3619,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24512,-4.24791,3620,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24512,-4.24789,3621,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24512,-4.24773,3622,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24513,-4.24761,3623,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24514,-4.24749,3624,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24515,-4.24732,3625,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24515,-4.24729,3626,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24517,-4.24712,3627,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24518,-4.24703,3628,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2452,-4.24687,3629,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24521,-4.24672,3630,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24523,-4.24659,3631,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24527,-4.24633,3632,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24529,-4.24617,3633,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24531,-4.2461,3634,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24534,-4.24589,3635,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24535,-4.24585,3636,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24539,-4.24562,3637,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24544,-4.24534,3638,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24544,-4.24532,3639,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24549,-4.24504,3640,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24551,-4.24497,3641,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24555,-4.24476,3642,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24558,-4.2446,3643,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24561,-4.24448,3644,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24593,-4.24288,3645,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24603,-4.24243,3646,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24617,-4.24178,3647,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24628,-4.24127,3648,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24638,-4.24079,3649,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24649,-4.2403,3650,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24654,-4.24006,3651,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2466,-4.2398,3652,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24668,-4.23943,3653,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24677,-4.23902,3654,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24685,-4.23866,3655,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24691,-4.23841,3656,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24695,-4.23828,3657,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24699,-4.23814,3658,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24705,-4.23789,3659,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24715,-4.23756,3660,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24723,-4.23733,3661,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2473,-4.23715,3662,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24732,-4.2371,3663,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24741,-4.23685,3664,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24752,-4.23658,3665,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24766,-4.23627,3666,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24776,-4.23607,3667,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24782,-4.23595,3668,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24805,-4.23552,3669,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24831,-4.23504,3670,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24832,-4.23502,3671,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24844,-4.2348,3672,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24879,-4.23417,3673,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24904,-4.23371,3674,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24916,-4.23349,3675,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24926,-4.2333,3676,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24944,-4.23297,3677,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24951,-4.23283,3678,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24958,-4.2327,3679,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24966,-4.23255,3680,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24972,-4.23243,3681,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2498,-4.23227,3682,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24986,-4.23215,3683,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24987,-4.23214,3684,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24994,-4.23199,3685,
FCLOT1X-7,52.24997,-4.23192,3686,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25,-4.23184,3687,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25007,-4.23169,3688,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25011,-4.23159,3689,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25015,-4.23149,3690,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25017,-4.23143,3691,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25027,-4.23119,3692,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25034,-4.231,3693,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25036,-4.23094,3694,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25043,-4.23075,3695,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25043,-4.23074,3696,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25052,-4.23048,3697,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25057,-4.2303,3698,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25062,-4.23011,3699,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25062,-4.23011,3700,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25064,-4.23005,3701,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25066,-4.22995,3702,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25073,-4.22967,3703,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25083,-4.22938,3704,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25087,-4.22928,3705,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2509,-4.22916,3706,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25094,-4.22906,3707,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25097,-4.22898,3708,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25098,-4.22893,3709,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25104,-4.22879,3710,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25108,-4.22872,3711,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25114,-4.2286,3712,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25118,-4.22854,3713,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25127,-4.22841,3714,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25135,-4.22829,3715,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25138,-4.22826,3716,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2514,-4.22824,3717,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25143,-4.22821,3718,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25146,-4.22819,3719,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25154,-4.22812,3720,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25161,-4.22808,3721,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25167,-4.22805,3722,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25171,-4.22804,3723,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25177,-4.22801,3724,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25181,-4.228,3725,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25185,-4.22799,3726,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25189,-4.22799,3727,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2519,-4.22799,3728,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25197,-4.22798,3729,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25202,-4.22798,3730,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25207,-4.22798,3731,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2521,-4.22799,3732,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25225,-4.22799,3733,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25233,-4.22799,3734,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25238,-4.22799,3735,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2524,-4.22799,3736,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25243,-4.22799,3737,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25254,-4.22796,3738,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2526,-4.22794,3739,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25264,-4.22793,3740,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2527,-4.22791,3741,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25277,-4.22788,3742,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25278,-4.22787,3743,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25284,-4.22784,3744,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25295,-4.22779,3745,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25295,-4.22778,3746,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25306,-4.22772,3747,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25311,-4.22768,3748,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25314,-4.22766,3749,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25319,-4.22761,3750,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25324,-4.22758,3751,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25327,-4.22755,3752,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25334,-4.2275,3753,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25341,-4.22741,3754,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2535,-4.22732,3755,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2535,-4.22731,3756,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25358,-4.22723,3757,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25365,-4.22714,3758,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2537,-4.22709,3759,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25379,-4.22697,3760,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25383,-4.22693,3761,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25386,-4.22688,3762,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25387,-4.22687,3763,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2539,-4.22683,3764,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25393,-4.22678,3765,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25394,-4.22677,3766,
FCLOT1X-7,52.254,-4.22669,3767,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25406,-4.22658,3768,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25408,-4.22655,3769,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25417,-4.22639,3770,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2543,-4.22617,3771,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25442,-4.22595,3772,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25443,-4.22593,3773,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25451,-4.22578,3774,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2546,-4.2256,3775,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25463,-4.22554,3776,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25466,-4.22548,3777,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25471,-4.22537,3778,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25476,-4.22527,3779,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25477,-4.22525,3780,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25482,-4.22514,3781,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25485,-4.22508,3782,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25493,-4.22492,3783,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25493,-4.22491,3784,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25509,-4.22455,3785,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25512,-4.22448,3786,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25515,-4.22443,3787,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25528,-4.22414,3788,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25529,-4.22411,3789,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25541,-4.22385,3790,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25551,-4.22365,3791,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25562,-4.22341,3792,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25606,-4.22249,3793,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25616,-4.22228,3794,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25627,-4.22206,3795,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25636,-4.22187,3796,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25645,-4.22164,3797,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25647,-4.2216,3798,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25656,-4.2214,3799,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25658,-4.22135,3800,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25665,-4.22117,3801,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25667,-4.22111,3802,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25676,-4.2209,3803,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25677,-4.22086,3804,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25685,-4.22065,3805,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25687,-4.22061,3806,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25696,-4.22037,3807,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25705,-4.2201,3808,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25708,-4.21999,3809,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25713,-4.21984,3810,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2572,-4.21963,3811,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25722,-4.21959,3812,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25733,-4.21926,3813,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25744,-4.2189,3814,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25754,-4.21863,3815,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25756,-4.21855,3816,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25762,-4.2184,3817,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25766,-4.2183,3818,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25772,-4.21814,3819,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25775,-4.21805,3820,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25783,-4.21782,3821,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25784,-4.2178,3822,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25789,-4.21766,3823,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25793,-4.21755,3824,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25796,-4.21749,3825,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25804,-4.21728,3826,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25814,-4.21706,3827,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25834,-4.2166,3828,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25848,-4.21629,3829,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25866,-4.21594,3830,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25876,-4.21574,3831,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25883,-4.21559,3832,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25887,-4.21549,3833,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25891,-4.2154,3834,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25895,-4.21529,3835,
FCLOT1X-7,52.259,-4.21513,3836,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25904,-4.21502,3837,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25908,-4.21491,3838,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25912,-4.2148,3839,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25916,-4.2147,3840,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2592,-4.21459,3841,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25932,-4.21431,3842,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2594,-4.21411,3843,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25949,-4.21389,3844,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25959,-4.21367,3845,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25971,-4.21346,3846,
FCLOT1X-7,52.25989,-4.21315,3847,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26,-4.21297,3848,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26007,-4.21284,3849,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26008,-4.21284,3850,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26012,-4.21275,3851,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26021,-4.21257,3852,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26027,-4.21243,3853,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26033,-4.21228,3854,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26042,-4.21203,3855,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26052,-4.21178,3856,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26058,-4.21164,3857,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26059,-4.21161,3858,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26064,-4.21148,3859,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26068,-4.21138,3860,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26071,-4.21129,3861,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26075,-4.21116,3862,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26076,-4.21113,3863,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26084,-4.21086,3864,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26085,-4.21083,3865,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26092,-4.2106,3866,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26092,-4.21057,3867,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26099,-4.21033,3868,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26102,-4.21022,3869,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26111,-4.20991,3870,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2612,-4.20952,3871,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26122,-4.20944,3872,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26129,-4.20917,3873,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26135,-4.20892,3874,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26138,-4.20874,3875,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26141,-4.2086,3876,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26144,-4.20841,3877,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26145,-4.2084,3878,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26147,-4.20827,3879,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26148,-4.20813,3880,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26148,-4.20812,3881,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2615,-4.20798,3882,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26151,-4.20788,3883,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26151,-4.20783,3884,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26151,-4.2078,3885,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26151,-4.20771,3886,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26152,-4.2076,3887,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26152,-4.20754,3888,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26152,-4.20738,3889,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26151,-4.20721,3890,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2615,-4.20696,3891,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2615,-4.20683,3892,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26149,-4.20675,3893,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2615,-4.20666,3894,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2615,-4.20665,3895,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2615,-4.20658,3896,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26151,-4.20651,3897,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26152,-4.20645,3898,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26153,-4.20638,3899,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26154,-4.20638,3900,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26155,-4.20632,3901,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26157,-4.20625,3902,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26163,-4.20613,3903,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26169,-4.206,3904,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26175,-4.20588,3905,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26185,-4.20569,3906,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26191,-4.20558,3907,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26197,-4.2055,3908,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26199,-4.20547,3909,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26202,-4.20543,3910,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2621,-4.20532,3911,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26217,-4.20525,3912,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26225,-4.20516,3913,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26232,-4.20507,3914,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26244,-4.2049,3915,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26257,-4.2047,3916,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26266,-4.20454,3917,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26272,-4.20444,3918,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26278,-4.20433,3919,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26281,-4.20426,3920,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26293,-4.20404,3921,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26294,-4.20402,3922,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26304,-4.20381,3923,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26308,-4.20374,3924,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26311,-4.20366,3925,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26315,-4.20358,3926,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26326,-4.20333,3927,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26336,-4.20306,3928,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26354,-4.20258,3929,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26358,-4.20247,3930,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26373,-4.20208,3931,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26377,-4.20198,3932,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2639,-4.20162,3933,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26393,-4.20151,3934,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26397,-4.20139,3935,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26398,-4.20131,3936,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26399,-4.20125,3937,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26401,-4.20117,3938,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26402,-4.20109,3939,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26402,-4.20103,3940,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26402,-4.20102,3941,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26402,-4.20098,3942,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26403,-4.20091,3943,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26403,-4.20083,3944,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26403,-4.20073,3945,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26403,-4.20072,3946,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26404,-4.20043,3947,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26405,-4.20016,3948,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26405,-4.19989,3949,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26406,-4.19985,3950,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26406,-4.19977,3951,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26408,-4.1997,3952,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26409,-4.19962,3953,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2641,-4.19956,3954,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26412,-4.19949,3955,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26415,-4.19935,3956,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26418,-4.19925,3957,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26422,-4.19912,3958,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2643,-4.19886,3959,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26438,-4.19858,3960,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2644,-4.19849,3961,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26447,-4.19822,3962,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26447,-4.1982,3963,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26456,-4.19787,3964,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26461,-4.19768,3965,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26465,-4.19755,3966,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26472,-4.19729,3967,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26479,-4.19701,3968,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26487,-4.19672,3969,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26493,-4.1965,3970,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26496,-4.19638,3971,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26498,-4.19629,3972,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26504,-4.19611,3973,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26504,-4.1961,3974,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2651,-4.1959,3975,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26516,-4.19572,3976,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26521,-4.19559,3977,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26528,-4.19542,3978,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2654,-4.19513,3979,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26552,-4.19489,3980,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26563,-4.19467,3981,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26572,-4.1945,3982,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26583,-4.1943,3983,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26588,-4.19423,3984,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26594,-4.19414,3985,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26601,-4.19403,3986,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26603,-4.19401,3987,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26612,-4.19388,3988,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26624,-4.19374,3989,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26637,-4.19358,3990,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26645,-4.1935,3991,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26654,-4.19341,3992,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26669,-4.19327,3993,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26686,-4.19313,3994,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26692,-4.19308,3995,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26697,-4.19305,3996,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26709,-4.19297,3997,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26709,-4.19296,3998,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26722,-4.19288,3999,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26725,-4.19286,4000,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26735,-4.19281,4001,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26743,-4.19277,4002,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26745,-4.19276,4003,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26757,-4.19271,4004,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26771,-4.19267,4005,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26784,-4.19263,4006,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26795,-4.19259,4007,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26818,-4.19256,4008,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26837,-4.19254,4009,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26842,-4.19253,4010,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2686,-4.19253,4011,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26877,-4.19253,4012,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26906,-4.19252,4013,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26931,-4.19253,4014,
FCLOT1X-7,52.26967,-4.19254,4015,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27013,-4.19253,4016,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27024,-4.19253,4017,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2704,-4.19253,4018,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27048,-4.19253,4019,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27055,-4.19252,4020,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27062,-4.1925,4021,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27069,-4.19248,4022,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27076,-4.19246,4023,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27084,-4.19242,4024,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2709,-4.19239,4025,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27099,-4.19234,4026,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27101,-4.19232,4027,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27104,-4.1923,4028,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27106,-4.19228,4029,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27113,-4.19223,4030,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27119,-4.19218,4031,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27127,-4.1921,4032,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27134,-4.19202,4033,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27143,-4.19193,4034,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27154,-4.1918,4035,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27177,-4.19152,4036,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27191,-4.19135,4037,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27193,-4.19132,4038,
FCLOT1X-7,52.272,-4.19124,4039,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27207,-4.19115,4040,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27216,-4.19104,4041,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27226,-4.1909,4042,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27233,-4.1908,4043,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27234,-4.19078,4044,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27235,-4.19077,4045,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27242,-4.19066,4046,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27247,-4.1906,4047,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27248,-4.19057,4048,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2725,-4.19054,4049,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27257,-4.19044,4050,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27261,-4.19037,4051,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27261,-4.19036,4052,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27266,-4.19028,4053,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27271,-4.19017,4054,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27272,-4.19014,4055,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27274,-4.19009,4056,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2728,-4.18998,4057,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27284,-4.18991,4058,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27287,-4.18984,4059,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27296,-4.18969,4060,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27307,-4.18952,4061,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27309,-4.18949,4062,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27322,-4.18929,4063,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27334,-4.18912,4064,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27335,-4.18909,4065,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27388,-4.18829,4066,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27389,-4.18829,4067,
FCLOT1X-7,52.274,-4.18812,4068,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27401,-4.18809,4069,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27412,-4.18794,4070,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27436,-4.18755,4071,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27457,-4.18721,4072,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27481,-4.18683,4073,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27505,-4.18644,4074,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27518,-4.18623,4075,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27533,-4.18598,4076,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27543,-4.18581,4077,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27559,-4.18549,4078,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27576,-4.18517,4079,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27577,-4.18514,4080,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27584,-4.18499,4081,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27588,-4.18491,4082,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27592,-4.18482,4083,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27599,-4.18468,4084,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27606,-4.18453,4085,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2762,-4.18422,4086,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27637,-4.18386,4087,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2764,-4.18379,4088,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27642,-4.18374,4089,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27653,-4.18351,4090,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27661,-4.18334,4091,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27664,-4.18327,4092,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27674,-4.18303,4093,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27678,-4.18295,4094,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27685,-4.1828,4095,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2769,-4.18268,4096,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27706,-4.18232,4097,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27737,-4.1816,4098,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27748,-4.18136,4099,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27758,-4.18112,4100,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27769,-4.18089,4101,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27779,-4.18065,4102,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2779,-4.18041,4103,
FCLOT1X-7,52.278,-4.18017,4104,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27811,-4.17993,4105,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27815,-4.17984,4106,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27823,-4.17967,4107,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27826,-4.1796,4108,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27827,-4.17959,4109,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27829,-4.17955,4110,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27831,-4.17953,4111,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27833,-4.1795,4112,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27835,-4.17948,4113,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27837,-4.17946,4114,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2784,-4.17944,4115,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27842,-4.17942,4116,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27843,-4.17941,4117,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27844,-4.17941,4118,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27844,-4.17941,4119,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27847,-4.1794,4120,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2785,-4.17938,4121,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27851,-4.17938,4122,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27856,-4.17937,4123,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27861,-4.17937,4124,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27868,-4.17937,4125,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27872,-4.17938,4126,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27879,-4.17939,4127,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27892,-4.17941,4128,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27898,-4.17942,4129,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27904,-4.17942,4130,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2791,-4.17942,4131,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27912,-4.17942,4132,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27915,-4.17941,4133,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27928,-4.17936,4134,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27934,-4.17933,4135,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27951,-4.17923,4136,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27967,-4.17913,4137,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27975,-4.17909,4138,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27975,-4.17909,4139,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27979,-4.17907,4140,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27992,-4.17899,4141,
FCLOT1X-7,52.27998,-4.17895,4142,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28003,-4.1789,4143,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28008,-4.17885,4144,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28014,-4.17879,4145,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28017,-4.17874,4146,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28024,-4.17865,4147,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28032,-4.17854,4148,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28053,-4.17826,4149,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28059,-4.17817,4150,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28065,-4.17811,4151,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28069,-4.17806,4152,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28073,-4.17802,4153,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28082,-4.17793,4154,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28123,-4.17756,4155,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28127,-4.17754,4156,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28137,-4.17745,4157,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28142,-4.17741,4158,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28164,-4.17728,4159,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28176,-4.17721,4160,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28182,-4.17717,4161,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28182,-4.17717,4162,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28189,-4.17711,4163,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28231,-4.17684,4164,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28237,-4.17679,4165,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28268,-4.17654,4166,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28285,-4.17642,4167,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28297,-4.17632,4168,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28333,-4.17605,4169,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28352,-4.17589,4170,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28367,-4.17576,4171,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2838,-4.17563,4172,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28389,-4.17554,4173,
FCLOT1X-7,52.284,-4.17543,4174,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28405,-4.17538,4175,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28426,-4.17521,4176,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28442,-4.17508,4177,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28446,-4.17505,4178,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2845,-4.17502,4179,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28454,-4.17499,4180,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28458,-4.17496,4181,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28458,-4.17496,4182,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28458,-4.17495,4183,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28481,-4.17475,4184,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28493,-4.17463,4185,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28509,-4.17448,4186,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28529,-4.17425,4187,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28534,-4.17419,4188,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28553,-4.17397,4189,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28561,-4.17388,4190,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2859,-4.17352,4191,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28592,-4.17349,4192,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28625,-4.17304,4193,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28652,-4.1727,4194,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28671,-4.17245,4195,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2868,-4.17234,4196,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28719,-4.17183,4197,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28742,-4.17156,4198,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28783,-4.17106,4199,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28795,-4.17091,4200,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28799,-4.17085,4201,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28832,-4.17045,4202,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28854,-4.1702,4203,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28882,-4.16984,4204,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28883,-4.16983,4205,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28921,-4.16936,4206,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28939,-4.16913,4207,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28942,-4.16909,4208,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28955,-4.16892,4209,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28967,-4.16876,4210,
FCLOT1X-7,52.28969,-4.16873,4211,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2899,-4.16846,4212,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29029,-4.16795,4213,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29065,-4.16748,4214,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29067,-4.16746,4215,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29094,-4.16711,4216,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29136,-4.16656,4217,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2915,-4.16638,4218,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29178,-4.16601,4219,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29178,-4.16601,4220,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2922,-4.16546,4221,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29234,-4.16528,4222,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29248,-4.16509,4223,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29262,-4.16491,4224,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29289,-4.16456,4225,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29342,-4.16386,4226,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29469,-4.16221,4227,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29497,-4.16184,4228,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29539,-4.1613,4229,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29553,-4.16112,4230,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29568,-4.16094,4231,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29582,-4.16076,4232,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2959,-4.16066,4233,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29625,-4.16022,4234,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29673,-4.15959,4235,
FCLOT1X-7,52.297,-4.15924,4236,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29724,-4.15892,4237,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29742,-4.15869,4238,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29744,-4.15867,4239,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2976,-4.15845,4240,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2978,-4.1582,4241,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29797,-4.15797,4242,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29806,-4.15783,4243,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29812,-4.15773,4244,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29821,-4.15757,4245,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29829,-4.15745,4246,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2986,-4.15685,4247,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29872,-4.15662,4248,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29884,-4.1564,4249,
FCLOT1X-7,52.2993,-4.15551,4250,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29948,-4.15518,4251,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29964,-4.15487,4252,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29979,-4.15459,4253,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29989,-4.1544,4254,
FCLOT1X-7,52.29992,-4.15434,4255,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30063,-4.15311,4256,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30072,-4.15296,4257,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30112,-4.15227,4258,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30135,-4.15187,4259,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30229,-4.15021,4260,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30251,-4.1498,4261,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30268,-4.14949,4262,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30275,-4.14935,4263,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30281,-4.14924,4264,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30285,-4.14914,4265,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30289,-4.14907,4266,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30293,-4.14898,4267,
FCLOT1X-7,52.303,-4.14883,4268,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30305,-4.14869,4269,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3031,-4.14858,4270,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30317,-4.14838,4271,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30324,-4.14819,4272,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30352,-4.14729,4273,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30353,-4.14726,4274,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3037,-4.14672,4275,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3037,-4.14672,4276,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30378,-4.14648,4277,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30381,-4.14638,4278,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30385,-4.14627,4279,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30389,-4.14617,4280,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30393,-4.14608,4281,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30401,-4.14591,4282,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30408,-4.14577,4283,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30411,-4.14571,4284,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30415,-4.14565,4285,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30422,-4.14553,4286,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3043,-4.14542,4287,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30437,-4.14532,4288,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30449,-4.14518,4289,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30456,-4.14512,4290,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30461,-4.14506,4291,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30466,-4.14502,4292,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30471,-4.14498,4293,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30475,-4.14495,4294,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30481,-4.1449,4295,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30487,-4.14486,4296,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30493,-4.14482,4297,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30493,-4.14482,4298,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30499,-4.14478,4299,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30515,-4.14469,4300,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30539,-4.14454,4301,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30544,-4.14451,4302,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30547,-4.1445,4303,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30551,-4.14448,4304,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30556,-4.14446,4305,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3056,-4.14445,4306,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30564,-4.14445,4307,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30568,-4.14445,4308,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30571,-4.14445,4309,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30575,-4.14445,4310,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3058,-4.14445,4311,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30593,-4.14448,4312,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30601,-4.14451,4313,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30608,-4.14454,4314,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30625,-4.1446,4315,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30632,-4.14463,4316,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30632,-4.14463,4317,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30639,-4.14466,4318,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30642,-4.14467,4319,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30645,-4.14467,4320,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30646,-4.14467,4321,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30649,-4.14467,4322,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30651,-4.14466,4323,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30655,-4.14463,4324,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30657,-4.14461,4325,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30659,-4.14459,4326,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30663,-4.14455,4327,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30667,-4.14449,4328,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30671,-4.14445,4329,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3068,-4.14431,4330,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30693,-4.14411,4331,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30693,-4.1441,4332,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30697,-4.14405,4333,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30709,-4.14386,4334,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30723,-4.14365,4335,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30737,-4.14343,4336,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30748,-4.14324,4337,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30753,-4.14316,4338,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30765,-4.14296,4339,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3079,-4.14254,4340,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30795,-4.14244,4341,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30814,-4.14211,4342,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30819,-4.14203,4343,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30835,-4.14174,4344,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30839,-4.14168,4345,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30841,-4.14164,4346,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30851,-4.14146,4347,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30862,-4.14126,4348,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30868,-4.14114,4349,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30874,-4.14104,4350,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30883,-4.14087,4351,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30898,-4.1406,4352,
FCLOT1X-7,52.309,-4.14057,4353,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30914,-4.14032,4354,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30927,-4.14006,4355,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30944,-4.13976,4356,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30949,-4.13968,4357,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30953,-4.13962,4358,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30957,-4.13956,4359,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30962,-4.1395,4360,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30965,-4.13946,4361,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30971,-4.13939,4362,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3098,-4.1393,4363,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30989,-4.1392,4364,
FCLOT1X-7,52.30992,-4.13917,4365,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3101,-4.139,4366,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3102,-4.1389,4367,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31023,-4.13887,4368,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31029,-4.13881,4369,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31037,-4.13872,4370,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31044,-4.13865,4371,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31049,-4.13858,4372,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31052,-4.13853,4373,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31058,-4.13845,4374,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31064,-4.13837,4375,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3107,-4.13827,4376,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31075,-4.13819,4377,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3108,-4.13809,4378,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31087,-4.13796,4379,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3109,-4.1379,4380,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31094,-4.13782,4381,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31111,-4.13747,4382,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31124,-4.13721,4383,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31131,-4.13708,4384,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31148,-4.13674,4385,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31158,-4.13655,4386,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31158,-4.13653,4387,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31166,-4.13639,4388,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3117,-4.13631,4389,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31174,-4.13625,4390,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3118,-4.13613,4391,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31185,-4.13606,4392,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31194,-4.13593,4393,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31196,-4.1359,4394,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31202,-4.13582,4395,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3121,-4.13572,4396,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31228,-4.13548,4397,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31246,-4.13523,4398,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31278,-4.13476,4399,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31292,-4.13456,4400,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31311,-4.13428,4401,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31318,-4.13417,4402,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3133,-4.134,4403,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31332,-4.13398,4404,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3134,-4.13386,4405,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31345,-4.13379,4406,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31346,-4.13379,4407,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31353,-4.13371,4408,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3136,-4.13363,4409,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31367,-4.13355,4410,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31372,-4.13349,4411,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31381,-4.13342,4412,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3139,-4.13334,4413,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31396,-4.13328,4414,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31405,-4.13321,4415,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31411,-4.13316,4416,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31418,-4.13311,4417,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31423,-4.13308,4418,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3143,-4.13305,4419,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31431,-4.13304,4420,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31435,-4.13302,4421,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3144,-4.133,4422,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31448,-4.13298,4423,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31458,-4.13295,4424,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31465,-4.13293,4425,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31472,-4.13292,4426,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31483,-4.1329,4427,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31494,-4.13288,4428,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31501,-4.13287,4429,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31504,-4.13286,4430,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3151,-4.13285,4431,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31518,-4.13282,4432,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31528,-4.13279,4433,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31554,-4.13269,4434,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31565,-4.13264,4435,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3159,-4.13255,4436,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31602,-4.13251,4437,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31611,-4.13249,4438,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31619,-4.13247,4439,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31628,-4.13246,4440,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3164,-4.13245,4441,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31652,-4.13245,4442,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31662,-4.13245,4443,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31669,-4.13245,4444,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31684,-4.13247,4445,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31696,-4.13249,4446,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31702,-4.13249,4447,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3171,-4.13249,4448,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31718,-4.13249,4449,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31722,-4.13248,4450,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31725,-4.13247,4451,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31731,-4.13244,4452,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31735,-4.13242,4453,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31738,-4.13239,4454,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31741,-4.13237,4455,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31743,-4.13235,4456,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31744,-4.13233,4457,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31745,-4.13232,4458,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31747,-4.1323,4459,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31748,-4.13228,4460,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3175,-4.13226,4461,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31751,-4.13223,4462,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31753,-4.13221,4463,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31755,-4.13216,4464,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31757,-4.13211,4465,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3176,-4.13205,4466,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31762,-4.13198,4467,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31764,-4.13191,4468,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31765,-4.13185,4469,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31766,-4.13178,4470,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31768,-4.13166,4471,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3177,-4.13145,4472,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31772,-4.13124,4473,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31773,-4.13112,4474,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31775,-4.13091,4475,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31776,-4.13076,4476,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31779,-4.1306,4477,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3178,-4.13048,4478,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31783,-4.13036,4479,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31786,-4.13025,4480,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31788,-4.13018,4481,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31789,-4.13012,4482,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31792,-4.13004,4483,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31794,-4.12998,4484,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31796,-4.12993,4485,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31798,-4.12988,4486,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31801,-4.12981,4487,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31803,-4.12977,4488,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31806,-4.12973,4489,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31808,-4.1297,4490,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31811,-4.12965,4491,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31814,-4.1296,4492,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31821,-4.12951,4493,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31828,-4.12944,4494,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31832,-4.1294,4495,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31834,-4.12937,4496,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31841,-4.12931,4497,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31847,-4.12927,4498,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31854,-4.12923,4499,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31859,-4.12921,4500,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31862,-4.12919,4501,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31865,-4.12918,4502,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31868,-4.12917,4503,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3187,-4.12917,4504,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31871,-4.12917,4505,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31874,-4.12917,4506,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31876,-4.12916,4507,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31879,-4.12917,4508,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31882,-4.12917,4509,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31883,-4.12917,4510,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31885,-4.12917,4511,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3189,-4.12918,4512,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31895,-4.12919,4513,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31899,-4.1292,4514,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31918,-4.12927,4515,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31932,-4.12933,4516,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31966,-4.12946,4517,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31978,-4.12951,4518,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31986,-4.12954,4519,
FCLOT1X-7,52.31991,-4.12956,4520,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32001,-4.12958,4521,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3201,-4.1296,4522,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3202,-4.12961,4523,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32027,-4.12961,4524,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32033,-4.12961,4525,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32041,-4.1296,4526,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32049,-4.12958,4527,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32056,-4.12956,4528,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32071,-4.12952,4529,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32091,-4.12945,4530,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32106,-4.1294,4531,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32117,-4.12937,4532,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32124,-4.12935,4533,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32141,-4.12929,4534,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32147,-4.12928,4535,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32172,-4.1292,4536,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32194,-4.12913,4537,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32196,-4.12913,4538,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32217,-4.12905,4539,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32229,-4.129,4540,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32237,-4.12898,4541,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32247,-4.12894,4542,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32252,-4.12892,4543,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32259,-4.12889,4544,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32264,-4.12887,4545,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3227,-4.12884,4546,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32276,-4.12881,4547,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32281,-4.12877,4548,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32285,-4.12874,4549,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32289,-4.12871,4550,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32293,-4.12866,4551,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32297,-4.12862,4552,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32301,-4.12857,4553,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32306,-4.12851,4554,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3231,-4.12845,4555,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32311,-4.12843,4556,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32319,-4.12829,4557,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32323,-4.12822,4558,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3236,-4.12758,4559,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32367,-4.12746,4560,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32375,-4.12732,4561,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3238,-4.12725,4562,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32385,-4.12718,4563,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32393,-4.12706,4564,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32399,-4.12698,4565,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32404,-4.12692,4566,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32405,-4.12691,4567,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32416,-4.12679,4568,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32466,-4.12633,4569,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32501,-4.12599,4570,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32519,-4.12582,4571,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3253,-4.12572,4572,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32535,-4.12568,4573,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32537,-4.12567,4574,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32546,-4.1256,4575,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32552,-4.12556,4576,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32565,-4.12547,4577,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32576,-4.12538,4578,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32585,-4.12531,4579,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32601,-4.12518,4580,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32602,-4.12517,4581,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32616,-4.12505,4582,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32627,-4.12495,4583,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32652,-4.1247,4584,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32663,-4.1246,4585,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32693,-4.12431,4586,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32698,-4.12427,4587,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32698,-4.12427,4588,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32725,-4.12403,4589,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32756,-4.12374,4590,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32772,-4.12359,4591,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32787,-4.12345,4592,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32796,-4.12337,4593,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32803,-4.1233,4594,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32822,-4.12311,4595,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32852,-4.12283,4596,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3288,-4.12255,4597,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32885,-4.1225,4598,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32896,-4.1224,4599,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32911,-4.12225,4600,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32937,-4.12198,4601,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3297,-4.12166,4602,
FCLOT1X-7,52.32996,-4.12141,4603,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33019,-4.12119,4604,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33026,-4.12112,4605,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33034,-4.12104,4606,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3305,-4.12089,4607,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33051,-4.12088,4608,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33066,-4.12074,4609,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33077,-4.12064,4610,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33094,-4.1205,4611,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33115,-4.12031,4612,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33141,-4.12006,4613,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33142,-4.12004,4614,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33159,-4.11989,4615,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33171,-4.11977,4616,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33171,-4.11976,4617,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33194,-4.11955,4618,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33216,-4.11933,4619,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33233,-4.11916,4620,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33248,-4.119,4621,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33249,-4.11899,4622,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33272,-4.11875,4623,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33281,-4.11866,4624,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33288,-4.11858,4625,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33299,-4.11847,4626,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33308,-4.11839,4627,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33319,-4.11829,4628,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33329,-4.11821,4629,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33341,-4.11811,4630,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3335,-4.11805,4631,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33361,-4.11796,4632,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33372,-4.11788,4633,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33437,-4.11741,4634,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33466,-4.1172,4635,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33486,-4.11706,4636,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33533,-4.11672,4637,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33584,-4.11635,4638,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33607,-4.11617,4639,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33629,-4.116,4640,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33657,-4.11576,4641,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33678,-4.11558,4642,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33678,-4.11558,4643,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33679,-4.11557,4644,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33693,-4.11544,4645,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33728,-4.11512,4646,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33735,-4.11506,4647,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33744,-4.11498,4648,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33821,-4.11427,4649,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33858,-4.11393,4650,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33877,-4.11374,4651,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33884,-4.11367,4652,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33891,-4.1136,4653,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33899,-4.1135,4654,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33905,-4.11342,4655,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33915,-4.11328,4656,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33917,-4.11325,4657,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33926,-4.11311,4658,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3393,-4.11305,4659,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33945,-4.11283,4660,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33954,-4.1127,4661,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33965,-4.11256,4662,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33971,-4.11249,4663,
FCLOT1X-7,52.33979,-4.1124,4664,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3399,-4.11228,4665,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34001,-4.11216,4666,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34025,-4.11192,4667,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34043,-4.11172,4668,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34047,-4.11169,4669,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34058,-4.11157,4670,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34075,-4.11139,4671,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34088,-4.11126,4672,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34105,-4.11109,4673,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34107,-4.11106,4674,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3412,-4.11093,4675,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34127,-4.11088,4676,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34131,-4.11085,4677,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34139,-4.1108,4678,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3414,-4.1108,4679,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34145,-4.11078,4680,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3415,-4.11075,4681,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34154,-4.11074,4682,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34172,-4.11068,4683,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34179,-4.11066,4684,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34185,-4.11065,4685,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34192,-4.11064,4686,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34193,-4.11064,4687,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34198,-4.11064,4688,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34203,-4.11064,4689,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34207,-4.11064,4690,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34211,-4.11065,4691,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34217,-4.11066,4692,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34229,-4.11068,4693,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34233,-4.11069,4694,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34255,-4.11071,4695,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34281,-4.11073,4696,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34302,-4.11073,4697,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34308,-4.11073,4698,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34314,-4.11072,4699,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34318,-4.11071,4700,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34319,-4.11071,4701,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34323,-4.1107,4702,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34326,-4.11069,4703,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34329,-4.11068,4704,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34333,-4.11066,4705,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34336,-4.11065,4706,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34342,-4.11062,4707,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34347,-4.11059,4708,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34353,-4.11055,4709,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34356,-4.11052,4710,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34373,-4.11036,4711,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34384,-4.11026,4712,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34393,-4.11017,4713,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34417,-4.10993,4714,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34432,-4.10979,4715,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34438,-4.10975,4716,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3444,-4.10973,4717,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34444,-4.10971,4718,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34447,-4.10969,4719,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3445,-4.10967,4720,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34454,-4.10964,4721,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34456,-4.10963,4722,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34461,-4.1096,4723,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34467,-4.10957,4724,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34472,-4.10954,4725,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34476,-4.10952,4726,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34481,-4.1095,4727,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34485,-4.10949,4728,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34489,-4.10948,4729,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3449,-4.10948,4730,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34493,-4.10948,4731,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34504,-4.10946,4732,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3451,-4.10946,4733,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34515,-4.10946,4734,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34525,-4.10946,4735,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34534,-4.10946,4736,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34543,-4.10947,4737,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34551,-4.10947,4738,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34561,-4.10947,4739,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34569,-4.10946,4740,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34574,-4.10946,4741,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34579,-4.10945,4742,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34581,-4.10945,4743,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34586,-4.10944,4744,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3459,-4.10943,4745,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34594,-4.10941,4746,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34599,-4.1094,4747,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34606,-4.10936,4748,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34616,-4.10932,4749,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34637,-4.10919,4750,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3466,-4.10904,4751,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34694,-4.10883,4752,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34704,-4.10876,4753,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34737,-4.10853,4754,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34764,-4.10835,4755,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34787,-4.1082,4756,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34794,-4.10815,4757,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34804,-4.10809,4758,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34817,-4.108,4759,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3482,-4.10798,4760,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34837,-4.10786,4761,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34838,-4.10785,4762,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34852,-4.10776,4763,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34861,-4.10769,4764,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34888,-4.10745,4765,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34901,-4.10734,4766,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34908,-4.10727,4767,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34917,-4.10719,4768,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34958,-4.10677,4769,
FCLOT1X-7,52.34963,-4.10672,4770,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35008,-4.10626,4771,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35015,-4.10616,4772,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35019,-4.1061,4773,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35023,-4.10605,4774,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3503,-4.10594,4775,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35038,-4.10581,4776,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35045,-4.10568,4777,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35052,-4.10556,4778,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35059,-4.10546,4779,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35065,-4.10536,4780,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35087,-4.10506,4781,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35098,-4.10489,4782,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35114,-4.10467,4783,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35128,-4.10448,4784,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35139,-4.10432,4785,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35155,-4.1041,4786,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3517,-4.10388,4787,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35179,-4.10375,4788,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35188,-4.10362,4789,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35196,-4.10349,4790,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35234,-4.10299,4791,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3524,-4.10292,4792,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3526,-4.10269,4793,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35276,-4.1025,4794,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35292,-4.10232,4795,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35307,-4.10214,4796,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35308,-4.10212,4797,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35321,-4.10196,4798,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35321,-4.10195,4799,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35333,-4.10177,4800,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35334,-4.10175,4801,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35347,-4.10155,4802,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35348,-4.10153,4803,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35367,-4.1012,4804,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35387,-4.10084,4805,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35407,-4.10045,4806,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35457,-4.0995,4807,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35472,-4.09923,4808,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35487,-4.09895,4809,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35502,-4.09866,4810,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35516,-4.0984,4811,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35517,-4.09838,4812,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35529,-4.09816,4813,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35541,-4.09794,4814,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35565,-4.0975,4815,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35567,-4.09745,4816,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35586,-4.09709,4817,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3561,-4.09665,4818,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35626,-4.09634,4819,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35637,-4.09614,4820,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35652,-4.09586,4821,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35669,-4.09555,4822,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35682,-4.09535,4823,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35685,-4.0953,4824,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35698,-4.0951,4825,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35708,-4.09493,4826,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3575,-4.0943,4827,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3579,-4.09369,4828,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35799,-4.09355,4829,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35811,-4.09338,4830,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35822,-4.09321,4831,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35835,-4.09301,4832,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35838,-4.09295,4833,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35848,-4.0928,4834,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35848,-4.0928,4835,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35863,-4.09256,4836,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35889,-4.09216,4837,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3592,-4.09168,4838,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35951,-4.09124,4839,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35984,-4.09089,4840,
FCLOT1X-7,52.35995,-4.09079,4841,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36,-4.09074,4842,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36014,-4.09063,4843,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36025,-4.09053,4844,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36032,-4.09048,4845,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36041,-4.09042,4846,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36047,-4.09039,4847,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36048,-4.09038,4848,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36084,-4.09018,4849,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36134,-4.08992,4850,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36149,-4.08984,4851,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36167,-4.08976,4852,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36256,-4.08935,4853,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36271,-4.08927,4854,
FCLOT1X-7,52.363,-4.08912,4855,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36318,-4.08903,4856,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36333,-4.08896,4857,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36364,-4.0888,4858,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3637,-4.08877,4859,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36397,-4.08863,4860,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36421,-4.0885,4861,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36427,-4.08847,4862,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36439,-4.08842,4863,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36449,-4.08837,4864,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36456,-4.08834,4865,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36489,-4.0882,4866,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36508,-4.08812,4867,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36526,-4.08806,4868,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36543,-4.08799,4869,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36547,-4.08797,4870,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36561,-4.08792,4871,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36576,-4.08785,4872,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36578,-4.08785,4873,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36596,-4.08779,4874,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36613,-4.08773,4875,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36631,-4.08767,4876,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36655,-4.08758,4877,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36672,-4.08751,4878,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36707,-4.08737,4879,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36742,-4.08723,4880,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36802,-4.08691,4881,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36812,-4.08687,4882,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3682,-4.08684,4883,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36829,-4.08681,4884,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36846,-4.08681,4885,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36858,-4.08681,4886,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36864,-4.08681,4887,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3687,-4.08681,4888,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36881,-4.08683,4889,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36882,-4.08683,4890,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36893,-4.08684,4891,
FCLOT1X-7,52.369,-4.08684,4892,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36903,-4.08684,4893,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3691,-4.08683,4894,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36918,-4.0868,4895,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36919,-4.0868,4896,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36926,-4.08678,4897,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36931,-4.08676,4898,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36936,-4.08674,4899,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36936,-4.08673,4900,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36941,-4.08671,4901,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36945,-4.08668,4902,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36948,-4.08666,4903,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36952,-4.08663,4904,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36953,-4.08663,4905,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36958,-4.08659,4906,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36966,-4.08652,4907,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36972,-4.08646,4908,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36986,-4.08632,4909,
FCLOT1X-7,52.36999,-4.08619,4910,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37002,-4.08616,4911,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37014,-4.08603,4912,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37021,-4.08596,4913,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37029,-4.08586,4914,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37042,-4.0857,4915,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3706,-4.0855,4916,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37088,-4.0852,4917,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37112,-4.08495,4918,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37148,-4.08457,4919,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37157,-4.08447,4920,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37158,-4.08445,4921,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37168,-4.08435,4922,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37172,-4.08431,4923,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37177,-4.08427,4924,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37188,-4.08418,4925,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37211,-4.084,4926,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37224,-4.08388,4927,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3723,-4.08383,4928,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3724,-4.08372,4929,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37242,-4.0837,4930,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37246,-4.08364,4931,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37251,-4.08358,4932,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37254,-4.08353,4933,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37256,-4.08351,4934,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37259,-4.08347,4935,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37259,-4.08347,4936,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3726,-4.08345,4937,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37267,-4.08332,4938,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37268,-4.0833,4939,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37272,-4.08322,4940,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37279,-4.08307,4941,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37289,-4.08287,4942,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37301,-4.08259,4943,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37324,-4.08207,4944,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3733,-4.08193,4945,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37334,-4.08186,4946,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37339,-4.08176,4947,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37345,-4.08166,4948,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3737,-4.08124,4949,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3739,-4.08089,4950,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37403,-4.0807,4951,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37404,-4.08068,4952,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37429,-4.08038,4953,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37444,-4.08023,4954,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37455,-4.08014,4955,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37456,-4.08012,4956,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37456,-4.08012,4957,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37456,-4.08013,4958,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37464,-4.08006,4959,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37474,-4.07997,4960,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3751,-4.07968,4961,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37531,-4.07952,4962,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37534,-4.0795,4963,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37557,-4.07932,4964,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37567,-4.07923,4965,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37579,-4.07912,4966,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37583,-4.07908,4967,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37585,-4.07905,4968,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37592,-4.07899,4969,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37597,-4.07892,4970,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37597,-4.07891,4971,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37601,-4.07886,4972,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37607,-4.07875,4973,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3761,-4.0787,4974,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37612,-4.07865,4975,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37618,-4.07852,4976,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37622,-4.0784,4977,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37626,-4.0783,4978,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37628,-4.07821,4979,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37629,-4.0782,4980,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37636,-4.07793,4981,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37638,-4.07784,4982,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37641,-4.0777,4983,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37653,-4.07727,4984,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37664,-4.07684,4985,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37671,-4.07657,4986,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3768,-4.07621,4987,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37698,-4.0757,4988,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37707,-4.07544,4989,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37711,-4.07533,4990,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37715,-4.07523,4991,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37717,-4.07519,4992,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37719,-4.07513,4993,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37724,-4.07502,4994,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37727,-4.07496,4995,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37732,-4.07486,4996,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37739,-4.07475,4997,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37739,-4.07474,4998,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3775,-4.07456,4999,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37777,-4.07411,5000,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37788,-4.07395,5001,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37816,-4.07348,5002,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37822,-4.07339,5003,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37822,-4.07339,5004,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37826,-4.07332,5005,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3783,-4.07326,5006,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37833,-4.07323,5007,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37835,-4.07319,5008,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37837,-4.07316,5009,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37841,-4.07312,5010,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37843,-4.0731,5011,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37846,-4.07307,5012,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3785,-4.07303,5013,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37854,-4.07299,5014,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37857,-4.07297,5015,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3786,-4.07294,5016,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37863,-4.07292,5017,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37867,-4.07289,5018,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37872,-4.07286,5019,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37882,-4.0728,5020,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37889,-4.07277,5021,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37895,-4.07275,5022,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37901,-4.07273,5023,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37905,-4.07271,5024,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37909,-4.0727,5025,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37913,-4.0727,5026,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37917,-4.07269,5027,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37923,-4.07269,5028,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37929,-4.07269,5029,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37933,-4.0727,5030,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37942,-4.07271,5031,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37947,-4.07272,5032,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37951,-4.07273,5033,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37955,-4.07274,5034,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37959,-4.07275,5035,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37963,-4.07277,5036,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37967,-4.07278,5037,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3797,-4.07279,5038,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37976,-4.07281,5039,
FCLOT1X-7,52.37985,-4.07283,5040,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38002,-4.07287,5041,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38009,-4.07287,5042,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38014,-4.07287,5043,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3802,-4.07287,5044,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38021,-4.07287,5045,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38026,-4.07287,5046,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38035,-4.07286,5047,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38039,-4.07285,5048,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3804,-4.07285,5049,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38045,-4.07284,5050,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38056,-4.07281,5051,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38064,-4.07278,5052,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38069,-4.07276,5053,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38075,-4.07273,5054,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38077,-4.07272,5055,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3809,-4.07266,5056,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38141,-4.07235,5057,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38159,-4.07224,5058,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38184,-4.07209,5059,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38184,-4.07209,5060,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38202,-4.07199,5061,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38216,-4.0719,5062,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38229,-4.07182,5063,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38241,-4.07175,5064,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38251,-4.0717,5065,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38255,-4.07168,5066,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38264,-4.07163,5067,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38279,-4.07157,5068,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38299,-4.07152,5069,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38328,-4.07146,5070,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38348,-4.07141,5071,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38366,-4.07138,5072,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3838,-4.07136,5073,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38384,-4.07136,5074,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38402,-4.07134,5075,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38409,-4.07134,5076,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3842,-4.07132,5077,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38431,-4.0713,5078,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38447,-4.07125,5079,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38455,-4.07123,5080,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38468,-4.07119,5081,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38473,-4.07118,5082,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3848,-4.07117,5083,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38487,-4.07117,5084,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38491,-4.07116,5085,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38503,-4.07118,5086,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38509,-4.07119,5087,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38539,-4.07125,5088,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38545,-4.07126,5089,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38564,-4.0713,5090,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38577,-4.07131,5091,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38597,-4.07134,5092,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38601,-4.07134,5093,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38628,-4.07138,5094,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38633,-4.07138,5095,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3864,-4.07139,5096,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38654,-4.07139,5097,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38667,-4.07139,5098,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3868,-4.07136,5099,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38686,-4.07134,5100,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3869,-4.07134,5101,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38698,-4.07131,5102,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38704,-4.07129,5103,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38739,-4.07116,5104,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38748,-4.07112,5105,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38757,-4.07109,5106,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38769,-4.07105,5107,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38774,-4.07104,5108,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3878,-4.07102,5109,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38806,-4.07097,5110,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38828,-4.07093,5111,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38846,-4.07091,5112,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38856,-4.07089,5113,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38882,-4.07086,5114,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38902,-4.07082,5115,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38905,-4.07081,5116,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38925,-4.07075,5117,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3894,-4.0707,5118,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3895,-4.07066,5119,
FCLOT1X-7,52.38976,-4.07056,5120,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3899,-4.07048,5121,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39042,-4.07018,5122,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39042,-4.07018,5123,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3906,-4.07008,5124,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39145,-4.06958,5125,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39163,-4.06949,5126,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39174,-4.06944,5127,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39185,-4.06941,5128,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39197,-4.06938,5129,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39201,-4.06937,5130,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3922,-4.06934,5131,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39234,-4.06934,5132,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39247,-4.06933,5133,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39248,-4.06933,5134,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39262,-4.06935,5135,
FCLOT1X-7,52.393,-4.06941,5136,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39326,-4.06945,5137,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39343,-4.06947,5138,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39379,-4.06951,5139,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39397,-4.06953,5140,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39415,-4.06954,5141,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39422,-4.06955,5142,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39423,-4.06955,5143,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39451,-4.06958,5144,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39468,-4.06961,5145,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39475,-4.06961,5146,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39489,-4.06963,5147,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39508,-4.06964,5148,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39522,-4.06966,5149,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39548,-4.06972,5150,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39575,-4.0698,5151,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39583,-4.06982,5152,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39612,-4.06991,5153,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39634,-4.06996,5154,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3967,-4.06993,5155,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39734,-4.06986,5156,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3975,-4.06985,5157,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39773,-4.06983,5158,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39838,-4.06975,5159,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39872,-4.06971,5160,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39885,-4.06971,5161,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39887,-4.06971,5162,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39889,-4.06971,5163,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3989,-4.06971,5164,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39891,-4.06971,5165,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39893,-4.06972,5166,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39896,-4.06973,5167,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39901,-4.06976,5168,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39912,-4.06988,5169,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39948,-4.07037,5170,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39948,-4.07037,5171,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3997,-4.07067,5172,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39976,-4.07074,5173,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39981,-4.07078,5174,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39985,-4.07081,5175,
FCLOT1X-7,52.3999,-4.07082,5176,
FCLOT1X-7,52.39997,-4.07083,5177,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40002,-4.07082,5178,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40021,-4.07079,5179,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40021,-4.07079,5180,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40021,-4.0708,5181,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40021,-4.07081,5182,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40021,-4.07082,5183,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40022,-4.07083,5184,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40022,-4.07084,5185,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40022,-4.07085,5186,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40022,-4.07086,5187,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40023,-4.07086,5188,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40023,-4.07087,5189,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40023,-4.07088,5190,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40024,-4.07088,5191,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40024,-4.07089,5192,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40025,-4.07089,5193,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40025,-4.0709,5194,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40026,-4.0709,5195,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40027,-4.0709,5196,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40027,-4.07091,5197,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40028,-4.07091,5198,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40028,-4.0709,5199,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40029,-4.0709,5200,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4003,-4.0709,5201,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4003,-4.07089,5202,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40031,-4.07089,5203,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40031,-4.07088,5204,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40032,-4.07088,5205,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40032,-4.07087,5206,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40033,-4.07087,5207,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40033,-4.07086,5208,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40033,-4.07085,5209,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40033,-4.07084,5210,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.07084,5211,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.07083,5212,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.07082,5213,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.07081,5214,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.0708,5215,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.07079,5216,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.07078,5217,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.07077,5218,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40033,-4.07077,5219,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40033,-4.07076,5220,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40033,-4.07075,5221,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40033,-4.07074,5222,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40032,-4.07074,5223,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40032,-4.07073,5224,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40032,-4.07072,5225,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40031,-4.07072,5226,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40031,-4.07071,5227,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4003,-4.07071,5228,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40029,-4.07071,5229,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40029,-4.0707,5230,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40028,-4.0707,5231,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40027,-4.0707,5232,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40032,-4.0704,5233,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.07034,5234,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40034,-4.07033,5235,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40035,-4.07029,5236,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4004,-4.07014,5237,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40049,-4.06993,5238,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40064,-4.0696,5239,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40071,-4.06951,5240,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40071,-4.0695,5241,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40079,-4.06939,5242,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40084,-4.06932,5243,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40094,-4.06923,5244,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40104,-4.06911,5245,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40116,-4.069,5246,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40135,-4.06883,5247,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40151,-4.06869,5248,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40167,-4.06856,5249,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40171,-4.06853,5250,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40186,-4.0684,5251,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40213,-4.06818,5252,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40228,-4.06802,5253,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40243,-4.06785,5254,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40258,-4.06769,5255,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40271,-4.06755,5256,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40315,-4.06707,5257,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40329,-4.06692,5258,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40336,-4.06684,5259,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4035,-4.06667,5260,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40358,-4.06658,5261,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40375,-4.06637,5262,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40379,-4.06632,5263,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40388,-4.06619,5264,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40389,-4.06618,5265,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40397,-4.06609,5266,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40402,-4.06603,5267,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40412,-4.06593,5268,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40422,-4.06584,5269,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40428,-4.0658,5270,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40433,-4.06577,5271,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40439,-4.06576,5272,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40442,-4.06575,5273,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40446,-4.06574,5274,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40457,-4.06573,5275,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40457,-4.06573,5276,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40457,-4.06581,5277,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40458,-4.06585,5278,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40459,-4.06588,5279,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4046,-4.06592,5280,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40461,-4.06595,5281,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40463,-4.06598,5282,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40464,-4.06601,5283,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40466,-4.06604,5284,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40468,-4.06606,5285,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40471,-4.06608,5286,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40478,-4.06637,5287,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40482,-4.06653,5288,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40483,-4.06655,5289,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40488,-4.06666,5290,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40492,-4.06672,5291,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40498,-4.0668,5292,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40501,-4.06684,5293,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40501,-4.06684,5294,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40539,-4.06727,5295,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40537,-4.06733,5296,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40536,-4.0674,5297,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40537,-4.06747,5298,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4054,-4.06752,5299,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4054,-4.06752,5300,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40544,-4.06755,5301,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40548,-4.06756,5302,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40552,-4.06752,5303,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40554,-4.06747,5304,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40554,-4.06747,5305,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40554,-4.06746,5306,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40555,-4.06739,5307,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40555,-4.06738,5308,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40555,-4.06738,5309,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40553,-4.06732,5310,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40551,-4.06728,5311,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40547,-4.06725,5312,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40547,-4.06725,5313,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40542,-4.06725,5314,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40539,-4.06727,5315,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40539,-4.06727,5316,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40498,-4.0668,5317,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40492,-4.06672,5318,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40488,-4.06666,5319,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40483,-4.06655,5320,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40482,-4.06653,5321,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40478,-4.06637,5322,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40471,-4.06608,5323,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40471,-4.06608,5324,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40475,-4.0661,5325,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40478,-4.06611,5326,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4048,-4.06611,5327,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40482,-4.06611,5328,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40485,-4.0661,5329,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40487,-4.06609,5330,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4049,-4.06608,5331,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40492,-4.06606,5332,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40494,-4.06604,5333,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40496,-4.06601,5334,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40497,-4.06598,5335,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40499,-4.06595,5336,
FCLOT1X-7,52.405,-4.06592,5337,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40502,-4.06588,5338,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40519,-4.06607,5339,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40539,-4.0663,5340,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40558,-4.06654,5341,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4058,-4.06685,5342,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40598,-4.06713,5343,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40615,-4.06741,5344,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40629,-4.06768,5345,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40634,-4.06779,5346,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40645,-4.06802,5347,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40652,-4.06818,5348,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40666,-4.06851,5349,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40666,-4.06851,5350,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40665,-4.06853,5351,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40664,-4.06855,5352,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40663,-4.06857,5353,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40662,-4.06859,5354,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40661,-4.06861,5355,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40661,-4.06863,5356,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4066,-4.06866,5357,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4066,-4.06868,5358,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4066,-4.0687,5359,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4066,-4.06873,5360,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4066,-4.06875,5361,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4066,-4.06878,5362,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4066,-4.0688,5363,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40661,-4.06883,5364,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40661,-4.06885,5365,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40662,-4.06887,5366,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40662,-4.06889,5367,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40663,-4.06891,5368,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40664,-4.06893,5369,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40665,-4.06895,5370,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40666,-4.06897,5371,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40667,-4.06898,5372,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40669,-4.06899,5373,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4067,-4.06901,5374,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40671,-4.06902,5375,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40673,-4.06902,5376,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40674,-4.06903,5377,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40676,-4.06903,5378,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40677,-4.06904,5379,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40679,-4.06904,5380,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4068,-4.06903,5381,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40682,-4.06903,5382,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40683,-4.06902,5383,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40685,-4.06902,5384,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40686,-4.069,5385,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40693,-4.06928,5386,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40694,-4.06931,5387,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40726,-4.07033,5388,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40733,-4.07056,5389,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40751,-4.07115,5390,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40751,-4.07115,5391,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40765,-4.07157,5392,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40783,-4.07214,5393,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40796,-4.07254,5394,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40808,-4.07286,5395,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40824,-4.07327,5396,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4085,-4.0738,5397,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40855,-4.07393,5398,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40855,-4.07393,5399,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40862,-4.07405,5400,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40867,-4.07417,5401,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4089,-4.07457,5402,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40901,-4.0748,5403,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40916,-4.07513,5404,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40941,-4.07573,5405,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40957,-4.07614,5406,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40977,-4.07669,5407,
FCLOT1X-7,52.40992,-4.07714,5408,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41006,-4.0775,5409,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41006,-4.0775,5410,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41011,-4.07764,5411,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41031,-4.07809,5412,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41048,-4.07847,5413,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41081,-4.07915,5414,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41081,-4.07915,5415,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41097,-4.07941,5416,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41099,-4.07945,5417,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41115,-4.0797,5418,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41121,-4.07979,5419,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41174,-4.08054,5420,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41183,-4.08066,5421,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41191,-4.08078,5422,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41195,-4.08083,5423,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41195,-4.08083,5424,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41218,-4.08116,5425,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4123,-4.08132,5426,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41254,-4.08164,5427,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4126,-4.08172,5428,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41289,-4.0821,5429,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41295,-4.08217,5430,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41302,-4.08226,5431,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41302,-4.08226,5432,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41314,-4.08243,5433,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41314,-4.08243,5434,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41314,-4.08243,5435,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41352,-4.083,5436,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41365,-4.08319,5437,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41365,-4.08319,5438,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08319,5439,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.0832,5440,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08321,5441,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08322,5442,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08323,5443,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08324,5444,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08325,5445,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08326,5446,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08327,5447,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08328,5448,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41364,-4.08329,5449,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41365,-4.08329,5450,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41365,-4.0833,5451,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41365,-4.08331,5452,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41366,-4.08331,5453,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41366,-4.08332,5454,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41367,-4.08332,5455,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41367,-4.08333,5456,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41368,-4.08333,5457,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41369,-4.08333,5458,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41369,-4.08334,5459,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4137,-4.08333,5460,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41371,-4.08333,5461,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41372,-4.08333,5462,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41372,-4.08332,5463,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41373,-4.08332,5464,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41373,-4.08331,5465,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41373,-4.0833,5466,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41374,-4.0833,5467,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41374,-4.08329,5468,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41374,-4.08328,5469,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41375,-4.08328,5470,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41375,-4.08327,5471,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41375,-4.08326,5472,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41375,-4.08325,5473,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41375,-4.08324,5474,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41375,-4.08323,5475,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41375,-4.08322,5476,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41375,-4.08321,5477,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41374,-4.08321,5478,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41374,-4.0832,5479,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41374,-4.08319,5480,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41374,-4.08318,5481,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41385,-4.08295,5482,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41396,-4.08271,5483,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41407,-4.08244,5484,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41412,-4.08233,5485,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41435,-4.0818,5486,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41445,-4.08154,5487,
FCLOT1X-7,52.4145,-4.08143,5488,
FCLOT1X-7,52.41453,-4.08136,5489,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41453,-4.08136,0,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41456,-4.08127,1,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08113,2,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41465,-4.08105,3,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41467,-4.08097,4,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41469,-4.0809,5,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41471,-4.08077,6,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41471,-4.08077,7,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41472,-4.08077,8,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41473,-4.08077,9,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41474,-4.08077,10,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41475,-4.08076,11,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41476,-4.08076,12,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41476,-4.08075,13,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41477,-4.08074,14,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41478,-4.08073,15,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41478,-4.08072,16,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41479,-4.08072,17,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41479,-4.0807,18,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41479,-4.08069,19,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08069,20,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08068,21,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08067,22,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08066,23,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08065,24,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08064,25,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08063,26,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41481,-4.08062,27,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41481,-4.08061,28,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08061,29,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.0806,30,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08059,31,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08058,32,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08057,33,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08056,34,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4148,-4.08055,35,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41479,-4.08054,36,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41479,-4.08053,37,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41478,-4.08052,38,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41478,-4.08051,39,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41477,-4.0805,40,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41477,-4.08049,41,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41476,-4.08049,42,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41476,-4.08048,43,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41475,-4.08048,44,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41474,-4.08048,45,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41474,-4.08047,46,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41473,-4.08047,47,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41472,-4.08047,48,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41471,-4.08047,49,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4147,-4.08047,50,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41469,-4.08047,51,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41468,-4.08047,52,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41468,-4.08048,53,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41467,-4.08048,54,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41466,-4.08049,55,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41465,-4.0805,56,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41465,-4.08051,57,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41464,-4.08051,58,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41464,-4.08052,59,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41464,-4.08053,60,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41463,-4.08053,61,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41463,-4.08054,62,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41463,-4.08055,63,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08056,64,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08057,65,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08058,66,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08059,67,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.0806,68,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08061,69,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08062,70,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08063,71,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08064,72,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08065,73,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08066,74,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08067,75,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08068,76,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41463,-4.08068,77,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41463,-4.08069,78,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41463,-4.08069,79,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41463,-4.0807,80,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41463,-4.08071,81,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41464,-4.08071,82,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41464,-4.08072,83,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41464,-4.08073,84,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41465,-4.08073,85,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41465,-4.08074,86,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41466,-4.08074,87,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41466,-4.08075,88,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41467,-4.08075,89,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41467,-4.08076,90,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41468,-4.08076,91,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41468,-4.08077,92,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41469,-4.08077,93,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4147,-4.08077,94,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41471,-4.08077,95,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41471,-4.08077,96,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41469,-4.0809,97,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41467,-4.08097,98,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41465,-4.08105,99,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41462,-4.08113,100,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41456,-4.08127,101,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4145,-4.08143,102,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41445,-4.08154,103,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41435,-4.0818,104,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41412,-4.08233,105,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41407,-4.08244,106,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41396,-4.08271,107,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41385,-4.08295,108,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41374,-4.08318,109,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41374,-4.08318,110,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41373,-4.08318,111,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41373,-4.08317,112,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41372,-4.08317,113,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41372,-4.08316,114,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41371,-4.08316,115,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41371,-4.08315,116,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4137,-4.08315,117,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41369,-4.08315,118,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41368,-4.08315,119,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41367,-4.08315,120,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41367,-4.08316,121,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41366,-4.08316,122,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41366,-4.08317,123,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41365,-4.08317,124,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41365,-4.08318,125,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41365,-4.08319,126,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41352,-4.083,127,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41352,-4.083,128,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41352,-4.083,129,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41314,-4.08243,130,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41314,-4.08243,131,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41295,-4.08217,132,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41289,-4.0821,133,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4126,-4.08172,134,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41254,-4.08164,135,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4123,-4.08132,136,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41218,-4.08116,137,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41194,-4.08082,138,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41194,-4.08082,139,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41191,-4.08078,140,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41183,-4.08066,141,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41174,-4.08054,142,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41121,-4.07979,143,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41115,-4.0797,144,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41099,-4.07945,145,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41097,-4.07941,146,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41081,-4.07915,147,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41081,-4.07915,148,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41048,-4.07847,149,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41031,-4.07809,150,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41011,-4.07764,151,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41006,-4.0775,152,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41002,-4.07741,153,
FCLOT1X-8,52.41002,-4.07741,154,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40992,-4.07714,155,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40992,-4.07714,156,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40977,-4.07669,157,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40957,-4.07614,158,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40941,-4.07573,159,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40916,-4.07513,160,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40901,-4.0748,161,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4089,-4.07457,162,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40867,-4.07417,163,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40862,-4.07405,164,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4085,-4.0738,165,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40824,-4.07327,166,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40808,-4.07286,167,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40796,-4.07254,168,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40783,-4.07214,169,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40765,-4.07157,170,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40751,-4.07115,171,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40751,-4.07115,172,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40733,-4.07056,173,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40726,-4.07033,174,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40724,-4.07026,175,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40724,-4.07026,176,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40694,-4.06931,177,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40693,-4.06928,178,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40686,-4.069,179,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40686,-4.069,180,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40687,-4.06899,181,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40688,-4.06898,182,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4069,-4.06897,183,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40691,-4.06895,184,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40692,-4.06893,185,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40693,-4.06891,186,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40694,-4.06889,187,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40694,-4.06887,188,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40695,-4.06885,189,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40695,-4.06883,190,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40696,-4.0688,191,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40696,-4.06878,192,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40696,-4.06875,193,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40696,-4.06873,194,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40696,-4.06871,195,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40696,-4.06868,196,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40696,-4.06866,197,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40695,-4.06863,198,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40695,-4.06861,199,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40694,-4.06859,200,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40693,-4.06857,201,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40692,-4.06855,202,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40691,-4.06853,203,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4069,-4.06851,204,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40689,-4.0685,205,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40688,-4.06848,206,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40687,-4.06847,207,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40685,-4.06846,208,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40684,-4.06845,209,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40682,-4.06844,210,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40681,-4.06844,211,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40679,-4.06844,212,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40678,-4.06843,213,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40676,-4.06844,214,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40675,-4.06844,215,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40673,-4.06844,216,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40672,-4.06845,217,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40671,-4.06846,218,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40669,-4.06847,219,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40668,-4.06848,220,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40666,-4.06851,221,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40652,-4.06818,222,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40645,-4.06802,223,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40634,-4.06779,224,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40629,-4.06768,225,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40615,-4.06741,226,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40598,-4.06713,227,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4058,-4.06685,228,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40558,-4.06654,229,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40539,-4.0663,230,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40519,-4.06607,231,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40502,-4.06588,232,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40502,-4.06588,233,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06582,234,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06578,235,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06574,236,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.0657,237,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06566,238,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06563,239,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40502,-4.06559,240,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40501,-4.06555,241,
FCLOT1X-8,52.405,-4.06552,242,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40498,-4.06548,243,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40497,-4.06546,244,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40493,-4.06541,245,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40491,-4.06539,246,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40489,-4.06537,247,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40487,-4.06536,248,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40484,-4.06535,249,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40482,-4.06534,250,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40479,-4.06534,251,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40477,-4.06535,252,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40475,-4.06535,253,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40472,-4.06536,254,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4047,-4.06538,255,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40468,-4.0654,256,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40464,-4.06545,257,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40462,-4.06547,258,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40461,-4.06551,259,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4046,-4.06554,260,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40459,-4.06558,261,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40458,-4.06561,262,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40457,-4.06565,263,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40457,-4.06569,264,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40457,-4.06573,265,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40457,-4.06581,266,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40458,-4.06585,267,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40459,-4.06588,268,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4046,-4.06592,269,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40461,-4.06595,270,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40463,-4.06598,271,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40464,-4.06601,272,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40466,-4.06604,273,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40468,-4.06606,274,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40471,-4.06608,275,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40478,-4.06637,276,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40482,-4.06653,277,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40483,-4.06655,278,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40488,-4.06666,279,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40492,-4.06672,280,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40498,-4.0668,281,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40501,-4.06684,282,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40501,-4.06684,283,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40539,-4.06727,284,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40537,-4.06733,285,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40536,-4.0674,286,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40537,-4.06747,287,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4054,-4.06752,288,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4054,-4.06752,289,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40544,-4.06755,290,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40548,-4.06756,291,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40552,-4.06752,292,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40554,-4.06747,293,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40554,-4.06747,294,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40554,-4.06746,295,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40555,-4.06739,296,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40555,-4.06738,297,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40555,-4.06738,298,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40553,-4.06732,299,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40551,-4.06728,300,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40547,-4.06725,301,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40543,-4.06725,302,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40543,-4.06725,303,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40542,-4.06725,304,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40539,-4.06727,305,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40539,-4.06727,306,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40498,-4.0668,307,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40492,-4.06672,308,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40488,-4.06666,309,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40483,-4.06655,310,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40482,-4.06653,311,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40478,-4.06637,312,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40471,-4.06608,313,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40471,-4.06608,314,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40475,-4.0661,315,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40478,-4.06611,316,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4048,-4.06611,317,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40482,-4.06611,318,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40485,-4.0661,319,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40487,-4.06609,320,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4049,-4.06608,321,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40492,-4.06606,322,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40494,-4.06604,323,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40496,-4.06601,324,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40497,-4.06598,325,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40499,-4.06595,326,
FCLOT1X-8,52.405,-4.06592,327,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40502,-4.06588,328,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06582,329,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06578,330,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06574,331,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.0657,332,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06566,333,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40503,-4.06563,334,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40502,-4.06559,335,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40501,-4.06555,336,
FCLOT1X-8,52.405,-4.06552,337,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40498,-4.06548,338,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40497,-4.06546,339,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40493,-4.06541,340,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40491,-4.06539,341,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40489,-4.06537,342,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40487,-4.06536,343,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40484,-4.06535,344,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40482,-4.06534,345,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40479,-4.06534,346,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40477,-4.06535,347,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40475,-4.06535,348,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40472,-4.06536,349,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4047,-4.06538,350,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40468,-4.0654,351,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40464,-4.06545,352,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40462,-4.06547,353,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40461,-4.06551,354,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4046,-4.06554,355,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40459,-4.06558,356,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40458,-4.06561,357,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40457,-4.06565,358,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40457,-4.06569,359,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40457,-4.06573,360,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40446,-4.06574,361,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40442,-4.06575,362,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40439,-4.06576,363,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40433,-4.06577,364,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40428,-4.0658,365,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40422,-4.06584,366,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40412,-4.06593,367,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40402,-4.06603,368,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40397,-4.06609,369,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40389,-4.06618,370,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40388,-4.06619,371,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40379,-4.06632,372,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40375,-4.06637,373,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40358,-4.06658,374,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4035,-4.06667,375,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40336,-4.06684,376,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40329,-4.06692,377,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40315,-4.06707,378,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40271,-4.06755,379,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40258,-4.06769,380,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40243,-4.06785,381,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40228,-4.06802,382,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40213,-4.06818,383,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40186,-4.0684,384,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40171,-4.06853,385,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40167,-4.06856,386,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40151,-4.06869,387,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40135,-4.06883,388,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40116,-4.069,389,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40104,-4.06911,390,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40094,-4.06923,391,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40084,-4.06932,392,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40079,-4.06939,393,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40071,-4.0695,394,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40071,-4.06951,395,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40064,-4.0696,396,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40049,-4.06993,397,
FCLOT1X-8,52.4004,-4.07014,398,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40035,-4.07029,399,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40034,-4.07033,400,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40034,-4.07034,401,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40032,-4.0704,402,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40032,-4.07042,403,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40032,-4.07042,404,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40027,-4.0707,405,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40027,-4.0707,406,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40026,-4.0707,407,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40026,-4.07071,408,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40025,-4.07071,409,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40024,-4.07071,410,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40024,-4.07072,411,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40023,-4.07073,412,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40023,-4.07074,413,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40022,-4.07075,414,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40022,-4.07076,415,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40022,-4.07077,416,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40022,-4.07078,417,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40021,-4.07078,418,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40021,-4.07079,419,
FCLOT1X-8,52.40002,-4.07082,420,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39997,-4.07083,421,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3999,-4.07082,422,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39985,-4.07081,423,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39981,-4.07078,424,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39976,-4.07074,425,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3997,-4.07067,426,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39912,-4.06988,427,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39901,-4.06976,428,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39896,-4.06973,429,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39893,-4.06972,430,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39891,-4.06971,431,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3989,-4.06971,432,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39889,-4.06971,433,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39887,-4.06971,434,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39885,-4.06971,435,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39872,-4.06971,436,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39838,-4.06975,437,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39773,-4.06983,438,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3975,-4.06985,439,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39734,-4.06986,440,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3967,-4.06993,441,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39634,-4.06996,442,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39612,-4.06991,443,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39583,-4.06982,444,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39575,-4.0698,445,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39548,-4.06972,446,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39522,-4.06966,447,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39508,-4.06964,448,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39489,-4.06963,449,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39475,-4.06961,450,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39468,-4.06961,451,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39451,-4.06958,452,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39423,-4.06955,453,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39422,-4.06955,454,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39415,-4.06954,455,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39397,-4.06953,456,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39379,-4.06951,457,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39343,-4.06947,458,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39326,-4.06945,459,
FCLOT1X-8,52.393,-4.06941,460,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39262,-4.06935,461,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39248,-4.06933,462,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39247,-4.06933,463,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39234,-4.06934,464,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3922,-4.06934,465,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39201,-4.06937,466,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39197,-4.06938,467,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39185,-4.06941,468,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39174,-4.06944,469,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39163,-4.06949,470,
FCLOT1X-8,52.39145,-4.06958,471,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3906,-4.07008,472,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3899,-4.07048,473,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38976,-4.07056,474,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3895,-4.07066,475,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3894,-4.0707,476,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38933,-4.07072,477,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38933,-4.07072,478,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38925,-4.07075,479,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38905,-4.07081,480,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38902,-4.07082,481,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38882,-4.07086,482,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38856,-4.07089,483,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38846,-4.07091,484,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38828,-4.07093,485,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38806,-4.07097,486,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3878,-4.07102,487,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38774,-4.07104,488,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38769,-4.07105,489,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38757,-4.07109,490,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38748,-4.07112,491,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38739,-4.07116,492,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38704,-4.07129,493,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38698,-4.07131,494,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3869,-4.07134,495,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38686,-4.07134,496,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3868,-4.07136,497,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38667,-4.07139,498,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38654,-4.07139,499,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3864,-4.07139,500,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38633,-4.07138,501,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38628,-4.07138,502,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38601,-4.07134,503,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38597,-4.07134,504,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38577,-4.07131,505,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38564,-4.0713,506,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38545,-4.07126,507,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38539,-4.07125,508,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38509,-4.07119,509,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38503,-4.07118,510,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38491,-4.07116,511,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38487,-4.07117,512,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3848,-4.07117,513,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38473,-4.07118,514,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38468,-4.07119,515,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38455,-4.07123,516,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38447,-4.07125,517,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38431,-4.0713,518,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3842,-4.07132,519,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38409,-4.07134,520,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38402,-4.07134,521,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38384,-4.07136,522,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3838,-4.07136,523,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38366,-4.07138,524,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38348,-4.07141,525,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38328,-4.07146,526,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38299,-4.07152,527,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38279,-4.07157,528,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38264,-4.07163,529,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38255,-4.07168,530,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38251,-4.0717,531,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38241,-4.07175,532,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38229,-4.07182,533,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38216,-4.0719,534,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38202,-4.07199,535,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38159,-4.07224,536,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38141,-4.07235,537,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38122,-4.07246,538,
FCLOT1X-8,52.381202,-4.072384,539,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38122,-4.07246,540,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3809,-4.07266,541,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38077,-4.07272,542,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38075,-4.07273,543,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38069,-4.07276,544,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38064,-4.07278,545,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38056,-4.07281,546,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38045,-4.07284,547,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3804,-4.07285,548,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38039,-4.07285,549,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38035,-4.07286,550,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38026,-4.07287,551,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38021,-4.07287,552,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3802,-4.07287,553,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38014,-4.07287,554,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38009,-4.07287,555,
FCLOT1X-8,52.38002,-4.07287,556,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37985,-4.07283,557,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37976,-4.07281,558,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3797,-4.07279,559,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37967,-4.07278,560,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37963,-4.07277,561,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37959,-4.07275,562,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37955,-4.07274,563,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37951,-4.07273,564,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37947,-4.07272,565,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37942,-4.07271,566,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37933,-4.0727,567,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37929,-4.07269,568,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37923,-4.07269,569,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37917,-4.07269,570,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37913,-4.0727,571,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37909,-4.0727,572,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37905,-4.07271,573,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37901,-4.07273,574,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37895,-4.07275,575,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37889,-4.07277,576,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37882,-4.0728,577,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37872,-4.07286,578,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37867,-4.07289,579,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37863,-4.07292,580,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3786,-4.07294,581,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37857,-4.07297,582,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37854,-4.07299,583,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3785,-4.07303,584,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37846,-4.07307,585,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37843,-4.0731,586,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37841,-4.07312,587,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37837,-4.07316,588,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37835,-4.07319,589,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37833,-4.07323,590,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3783,-4.07326,591,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37826,-4.07332,592,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37821,-4.0734,593,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37821,-4.0734,594,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37816,-4.07348,595,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37788,-4.07395,596,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37777,-4.07411,597,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3775,-4.07456,598,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37739,-4.07474,599,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37739,-4.07475,600,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37732,-4.07486,601,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37727,-4.07496,602,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37724,-4.07502,603,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37719,-4.07513,604,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37717,-4.07519,605,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37715,-4.07523,606,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37711,-4.07533,607,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37707,-4.07544,608,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37698,-4.0757,609,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3768,-4.07621,610,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37671,-4.07657,611,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37664,-4.07684,612,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37653,-4.07727,613,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37641,-4.0777,614,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37638,-4.07784,615,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37636,-4.07793,616,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37629,-4.0782,617,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37628,-4.07821,618,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37626,-4.0783,619,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37622,-4.0784,620,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37618,-4.07852,621,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37612,-4.07865,622,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3761,-4.0787,623,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37607,-4.07875,624,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37601,-4.07886,625,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37597,-4.07891,626,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37597,-4.07892,627,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37592,-4.07899,628,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37585,-4.07905,629,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37583,-4.07908,630,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37579,-4.07912,631,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37567,-4.07923,632,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37557,-4.07932,633,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37534,-4.0795,634,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37531,-4.07952,635,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3751,-4.07968,636,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37474,-4.07997,637,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37464,-4.08006,638,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37455,-4.08014,639,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37444,-4.08023,640,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37429,-4.08038,641,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37404,-4.08068,642,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37403,-4.0807,643,
FCLOT1X-8,52.374,-4.08074,644,
FCLOT1X-8,52.374,-4.08074,645,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3739,-4.08089,646,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3737,-4.08124,647,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37345,-4.08166,648,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37339,-4.08176,649,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37334,-4.08186,650,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3733,-4.08193,651,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37324,-4.08207,652,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37301,-4.08259,653,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37289,-4.08287,654,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37279,-4.08307,655,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37272,-4.08322,656,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37268,-4.0833,657,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37267,-4.08332,658,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3726,-4.08345,659,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37256,-4.08351,660,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37254,-4.08353,661,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37251,-4.08358,662,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37246,-4.08364,663,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37242,-4.0837,664,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3724,-4.08372,665,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3723,-4.08383,666,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37224,-4.08388,667,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37211,-4.084,668,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37188,-4.08418,669,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37177,-4.08427,670,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37172,-4.08431,671,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37168,-4.08435,672,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37158,-4.08445,673,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37157,-4.08447,674,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37148,-4.08457,675,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37112,-4.08495,676,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37088,-4.0852,677,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3706,-4.0855,678,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37042,-4.0857,679,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37029,-4.08586,680,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37021,-4.08596,681,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37014,-4.08603,682,
FCLOT1X-8,52.37002,-4.08616,683,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36999,-4.08619,684,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36986,-4.08632,685,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36972,-4.08646,686,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36966,-4.08652,687,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36958,-4.08659,688,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36953,-4.08663,689,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36952,-4.08663,690,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36948,-4.08666,691,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36945,-4.08668,692,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36941,-4.08671,693,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36936,-4.08673,694,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36936,-4.08674,695,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36931,-4.08676,696,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36926,-4.08678,697,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36919,-4.0868,698,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36918,-4.0868,699,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3691,-4.08683,700,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36903,-4.08684,701,
FCLOT1X-8,52.369,-4.08684,702,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36893,-4.08684,703,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36882,-4.08683,704,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36881,-4.08683,705,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3687,-4.08681,706,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36868,-4.08681,707,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36868,-4.08681,708,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36864,-4.08681,709,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36858,-4.08681,710,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36846,-4.08681,711,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36829,-4.08681,712,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3682,-4.08684,713,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36812,-4.08687,714,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36802,-4.08691,715,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36742,-4.08723,716,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36707,-4.08737,717,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36672,-4.08751,718,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36655,-4.08758,719,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36631,-4.08767,720,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36613,-4.08773,721,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36596,-4.08779,722,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36578,-4.08785,723,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36576,-4.08785,724,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36561,-4.08792,725,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36547,-4.08797,726,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36543,-4.08799,727,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36526,-4.08806,728,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36508,-4.08812,729,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36489,-4.0882,730,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36456,-4.08834,731,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36449,-4.08837,732,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36439,-4.08842,733,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36427,-4.08847,734,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36421,-4.0885,735,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36397,-4.08863,736,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3637,-4.08877,737,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36364,-4.0888,738,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36333,-4.08896,739,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36318,-4.08903,740,
FCLOT1X-8,52.363,-4.08912,741,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36271,-4.08927,742,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36256,-4.08935,743,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36167,-4.08976,744,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36149,-4.08984,745,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36134,-4.08992,746,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36084,-4.09018,747,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36048,-4.09038,748,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36047,-4.09039,749,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36041,-4.09042,750,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36032,-4.09048,751,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36025,-4.09053,752,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36014,-4.09063,753,
FCLOT1X-8,52.36,-4.09074,754,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35995,-4.09079,755,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35984,-4.09089,756,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35979,-4.09094,757,
FCLOT1X-8,52.359764,-4.090884,758,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35979,-4.09094,759,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35951,-4.09124,760,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3592,-4.09168,761,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35889,-4.09216,762,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35863,-4.09256,763,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35838,-4.09295,764,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35835,-4.09301,765,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35822,-4.09321,766,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35811,-4.09338,767,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35799,-4.09355,768,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3579,-4.09369,769,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3575,-4.0943,770,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35708,-4.09493,771,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35698,-4.0951,772,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35685,-4.0953,773,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35682,-4.09535,774,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35669,-4.09555,775,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35652,-4.09586,776,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35637,-4.09614,777,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35626,-4.09634,778,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3561,-4.09665,779,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35586,-4.09709,780,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35567,-4.09745,781,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35565,-4.0975,782,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35541,-4.09794,783,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35529,-4.09816,784,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35517,-4.09838,785,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35516,-4.0984,786,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35502,-4.09866,787,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35487,-4.09895,788,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35472,-4.09923,789,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35457,-4.0995,790,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35457,-4.0995,791,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35407,-4.10045,792,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35387,-4.10084,793,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35367,-4.1012,794,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35348,-4.10153,795,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35347,-4.10155,796,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35334,-4.10175,797,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35333,-4.10177,798,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35321,-4.10195,799,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35321,-4.10196,800,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35308,-4.10212,801,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35307,-4.10214,802,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35292,-4.10232,803,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35276,-4.1025,804,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3526,-4.10269,805,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3524,-4.10292,806,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35234,-4.10299,807,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35196,-4.10349,808,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35188,-4.10362,809,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35179,-4.10375,810,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3517,-4.10388,811,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35155,-4.1041,812,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35139,-4.10432,813,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35128,-4.10448,814,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35114,-4.10467,815,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35098,-4.10489,816,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35087,-4.10506,817,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35065,-4.10536,818,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35059,-4.10546,819,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35052,-4.10556,820,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35045,-4.10568,821,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35038,-4.10581,822,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3503,-4.10594,823,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35023,-4.10605,824,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35019,-4.1061,825,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35015,-4.10616,826,
FCLOT1X-8,52.35008,-4.10626,827,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34963,-4.10672,828,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34958,-4.10677,829,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34917,-4.10719,830,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34908,-4.10727,831,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34901,-4.10734,832,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34888,-4.10745,833,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34861,-4.10769,834,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34852,-4.10776,835,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34838,-4.10785,836,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34837,-4.10786,837,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3482,-4.10798,838,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34817,-4.108,839,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34804,-4.10809,840,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34794,-4.10815,841,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34787,-4.1082,842,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34764,-4.10835,843,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34737,-4.10853,844,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34704,-4.10876,845,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34694,-4.10883,846,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3466,-4.10904,847,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34637,-4.10919,848,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34616,-4.10932,849,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34606,-4.10936,850,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34599,-4.1094,851,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34594,-4.10941,852,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3459,-4.10943,853,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34586,-4.10944,854,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34581,-4.10945,855,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34579,-4.10945,856,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34574,-4.10946,857,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34569,-4.10946,858,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34561,-4.10947,859,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34551,-4.10947,860,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34543,-4.10947,861,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34534,-4.10946,862,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34525,-4.10946,863,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34515,-4.10946,864,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3451,-4.10946,865,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34504,-4.10946,866,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34493,-4.10948,867,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3449,-4.10948,868,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34489,-4.10948,869,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34485,-4.10949,870,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34481,-4.1095,871,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34476,-4.10952,872,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34472,-4.10954,873,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34467,-4.10957,874,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34461,-4.1096,875,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34456,-4.10963,876,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34454,-4.10964,877,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3445,-4.10967,878,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34447,-4.10969,879,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34444,-4.10971,880,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3444,-4.10973,881,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34438,-4.10975,882,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34432,-4.10979,883,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34417,-4.10993,884,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34393,-4.11017,885,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34384,-4.11026,886,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34373,-4.11036,887,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34356,-4.11052,888,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34353,-4.11055,889,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34347,-4.11059,890,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34342,-4.11062,891,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34336,-4.11065,892,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34333,-4.11066,893,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34329,-4.11068,894,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34326,-4.11069,895,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34323,-4.1107,896,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34319,-4.11071,897,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34318,-4.11071,898,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34314,-4.11072,899,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34308,-4.11073,900,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34302,-4.11073,901,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34281,-4.11073,902,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34255,-4.11071,903,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34233,-4.11069,904,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34229,-4.11068,905,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34217,-4.11066,906,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34211,-4.11065,907,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34207,-4.11064,908,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34203,-4.11064,909,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34198,-4.11064,910,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34193,-4.11064,911,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34192,-4.11064,912,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34185,-4.11065,913,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34179,-4.11066,914,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34172,-4.11068,915,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34154,-4.11074,916,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3415,-4.11075,917,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34145,-4.11078,918,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3414,-4.1108,919,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34139,-4.1108,920,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34131,-4.11085,921,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34127,-4.11088,922,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3412,-4.11093,923,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34107,-4.11106,924,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34105,-4.11109,925,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34088,-4.11126,926,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34075,-4.11139,927,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34058,-4.11157,928,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34047,-4.11169,929,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34043,-4.11172,930,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34025,-4.11192,931,
FCLOT1X-8,52.34001,-4.11216,932,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3399,-4.11228,933,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33979,-4.1124,934,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33971,-4.11249,935,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33965,-4.11256,936,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33954,-4.1127,937,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33945,-4.11283,938,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3393,-4.11305,939,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33926,-4.11311,940,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33917,-4.11325,941,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33915,-4.11328,942,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33907,-4.1134,943,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33907,-4.1134,944,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33905,-4.11342,945,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33899,-4.1135,946,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33891,-4.1136,947,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33884,-4.11367,948,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33877,-4.11374,949,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33858,-4.11393,950,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33821,-4.11427,951,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33744,-4.11498,952,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33735,-4.11506,953,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33728,-4.11512,954,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33693,-4.11544,955,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33679,-4.11557,956,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33657,-4.11576,957,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33629,-4.116,958,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33607,-4.11617,959,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33584,-4.11635,960,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33533,-4.11672,961,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33486,-4.11706,962,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33466,-4.1172,963,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33437,-4.11741,964,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33372,-4.11788,965,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33361,-4.11796,966,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3335,-4.11805,967,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33341,-4.11811,968,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33329,-4.11821,969,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33319,-4.11829,970,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33308,-4.11839,971,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33299,-4.11847,972,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33288,-4.11858,973,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33281,-4.11866,974,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33272,-4.11875,975,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33249,-4.11899,976,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33248,-4.119,977,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33233,-4.11916,978,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33216,-4.11933,979,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33194,-4.11955,980,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33171,-4.11976,981,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33171,-4.11977,982,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33159,-4.11989,983,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33142,-4.12004,984,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33141,-4.12006,985,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33115,-4.12031,986,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33094,-4.1205,987,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33077,-4.12064,988,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33066,-4.12074,989,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33051,-4.12088,990,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3305,-4.12089,991,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33034,-4.12104,992,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33026,-4.12112,993,
FCLOT1X-8,52.33019,-4.12119,994,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32996,-4.12141,995,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3297,-4.12166,996,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32937,-4.12198,997,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32911,-4.12225,998,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32896,-4.1224,999,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32885,-4.1225,1000,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3288,-4.12255,1001,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32852,-4.12283,1002,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32822,-4.12311,1003,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32803,-4.1233,1004,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32796,-4.12337,1005,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32787,-4.12345,1006,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32772,-4.12359,1007,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32756,-4.12374,1008,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32725,-4.12403,1009,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32693,-4.12431,1010,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32683,-4.12441,1011,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32683,-4.12441,1012,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32663,-4.1246,1013,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32652,-4.1247,1014,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32627,-4.12495,1015,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32616,-4.12505,1016,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32602,-4.12517,1017,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32601,-4.12518,1018,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32585,-4.12531,1019,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32576,-4.12538,1020,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32565,-4.12547,1021,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32552,-4.12556,1022,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32546,-4.1256,1023,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32537,-4.12567,1024,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32535,-4.12568,1025,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3253,-4.12572,1026,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32519,-4.12582,1027,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32501,-4.12599,1028,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32466,-4.12633,1029,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32416,-4.12679,1030,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32405,-4.12691,1031,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32404,-4.12692,1032,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32399,-4.12698,1033,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32393,-4.12706,1034,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32385,-4.12718,1035,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3238,-4.12725,1036,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32375,-4.12732,1037,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32367,-4.12746,1038,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3236,-4.12758,1039,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32323,-4.12822,1040,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32319,-4.12829,1041,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32311,-4.12843,1042,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3231,-4.12845,1043,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32306,-4.12851,1044,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32301,-4.12857,1045,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32297,-4.12862,1046,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32293,-4.12866,1047,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32289,-4.12871,1048,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32285,-4.12874,1049,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32281,-4.12877,1050,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32276,-4.12881,1051,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3227,-4.12884,1052,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32264,-4.12887,1053,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32259,-4.12889,1054,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32252,-4.12892,1055,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32247,-4.12894,1056,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32237,-4.12898,1057,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32229,-4.129,1058,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32217,-4.12905,1059,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32196,-4.12913,1060,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32194,-4.12913,1061,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32172,-4.1292,1062,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32147,-4.12928,1063,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32141,-4.12929,1064,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32124,-4.12935,1065,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32117,-4.12937,1066,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32106,-4.1294,1067,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32091,-4.12945,1068,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32071,-4.12952,1069,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32056,-4.12956,1070,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32049,-4.12958,1071,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32041,-4.1296,1072,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32033,-4.12961,1073,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32027,-4.12961,1074,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3202,-4.12961,1075,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3201,-4.1296,1076,
FCLOT1X-8,52.32001,-4.12958,1077,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31991,-4.12956,1078,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31986,-4.12954,1079,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31978,-4.12951,1080,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31966,-4.12946,1081,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31932,-4.12933,1082,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31918,-4.12927,1083,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31899,-4.1292,1084,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31895,-4.12919,1085,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3189,-4.12918,1086,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31885,-4.12917,1087,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31883,-4.12917,1088,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31882,-4.12917,1089,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31879,-4.12917,1090,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31876,-4.12916,1091,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31874,-4.12917,1092,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31871,-4.12917,1093,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3187,-4.12917,1094,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31868,-4.12917,1095,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31865,-4.12918,1096,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31862,-4.12919,1097,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31859,-4.12921,1098,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31854,-4.12923,1099,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31847,-4.12927,1100,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31841,-4.12931,1101,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31834,-4.12937,1102,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31832,-4.1294,1103,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31828,-4.12944,1104,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31821,-4.12951,1105,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31814,-4.1296,1106,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31811,-4.12965,1107,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31808,-4.1297,1108,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31806,-4.12973,1109,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31803,-4.12977,1110,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31801,-4.12981,1111,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31798,-4.12988,1112,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31796,-4.12993,1113,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31794,-4.12998,1114,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31792,-4.13004,1115,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31789,-4.13012,1116,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31788,-4.13018,1117,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31786,-4.13025,1118,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31783,-4.13036,1119,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3178,-4.13048,1120,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31779,-4.1306,1121,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31776,-4.13076,1122,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31775,-4.13091,1123,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31773,-4.13112,1124,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31772,-4.13124,1125,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3177,-4.13145,1126,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31768,-4.13166,1127,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31766,-4.13178,1128,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31765,-4.13185,1129,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31764,-4.13191,1130,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31762,-4.13198,1131,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3176,-4.13205,1132,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31757,-4.13211,1133,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31755,-4.13216,1134,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31753,-4.13221,1135,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31751,-4.13223,1136,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3175,-4.13226,1137,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31748,-4.13228,1138,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31747,-4.1323,1139,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31745,-4.13232,1140,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31744,-4.13233,1141,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31743,-4.13235,1142,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31741,-4.13237,1143,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31738,-4.13239,1144,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31735,-4.13242,1145,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31731,-4.13244,1146,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31725,-4.13247,1147,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31722,-4.13248,1148,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31718,-4.13249,1149,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3171,-4.13249,1150,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31702,-4.13249,1151,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31696,-4.13249,1152,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31684,-4.13247,1153,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31669,-4.13245,1154,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31662,-4.13245,1155,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31652,-4.13245,1156,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3164,-4.13245,1157,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31628,-4.13246,1158,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31619,-4.13247,1159,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31611,-4.13249,1160,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31602,-4.13251,1161,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3159,-4.13255,1162,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31565,-4.13264,1163,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31554,-4.13269,1164,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31528,-4.13279,1165,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31518,-4.13282,1166,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3151,-4.13285,1167,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31504,-4.13286,1168,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31501,-4.13287,1169,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31494,-4.13288,1170,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31483,-4.1329,1171,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31472,-4.13292,1172,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31465,-4.13293,1173,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31458,-4.13295,1174,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31448,-4.13298,1175,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3144,-4.133,1176,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31435,-4.13302,1177,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31431,-4.13304,1178,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3143,-4.13305,1179,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31423,-4.13308,1180,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31418,-4.13311,1181,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31411,-4.13316,1182,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31405,-4.13321,1183,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31396,-4.13328,1184,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3139,-4.13334,1185,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31381,-4.13342,1186,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31372,-4.13349,1187,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31367,-4.13355,1188,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3136,-4.13363,1189,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31353,-4.13371,1190,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31346,-4.13379,1191,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31345,-4.13379,1192,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3134,-4.13386,1193,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31332,-4.13398,1194,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3133,-4.134,1195,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31318,-4.13417,1196,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31311,-4.13428,1197,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31292,-4.13456,1198,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31278,-4.13476,1199,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31246,-4.13523,1200,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31228,-4.13548,1201,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3121,-4.13572,1202,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31202,-4.13582,1203,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31196,-4.1359,1204,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31194,-4.13593,1205,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31185,-4.13606,1206,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3118,-4.13613,1207,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31174,-4.13625,1208,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3117,-4.13631,1209,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31166,-4.13639,1210,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31158,-4.13653,1211,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31158,-4.13655,1212,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31148,-4.13674,1213,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31131,-4.13708,1214,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31124,-4.13721,1215,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31111,-4.13747,1216,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31094,-4.13782,1217,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3109,-4.1379,1218,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31087,-4.13796,1219,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3108,-4.13809,1220,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31075,-4.13819,1221,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3107,-4.13827,1222,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31064,-4.13837,1223,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31058,-4.13845,1224,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31052,-4.13853,1225,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31049,-4.13858,1226,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31044,-4.13865,1227,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31037,-4.13872,1228,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31029,-4.13881,1229,
FCLOT1X-8,52.31023,-4.13887,1230,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3102,-4.1389,1231,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3101,-4.139,1232,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30992,-4.13917,1233,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30989,-4.1392,1234,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3098,-4.1393,1235,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30971,-4.13939,1236,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30965,-4.13946,1237,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30962,-4.1395,1238,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30957,-4.13956,1239,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30953,-4.13962,1240,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30949,-4.13968,1241,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30944,-4.13976,1242,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30927,-4.14006,1243,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30914,-4.14032,1244,
FCLOT1X-8,52.309,-4.14057,1245,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30898,-4.1406,1246,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30883,-4.14087,1247,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30874,-4.14104,1248,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30868,-4.14114,1249,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30862,-4.14126,1250,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30851,-4.14146,1251,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30841,-4.14164,1252,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30839,-4.14168,1253,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30835,-4.14174,1254,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30819,-4.14203,1255,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30814,-4.14211,1256,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30795,-4.14244,1257,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3079,-4.14254,1258,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30765,-4.14296,1259,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30753,-4.14316,1260,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30748,-4.14324,1261,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30737,-4.14343,1262,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30723,-4.14365,1263,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30709,-4.14386,1264,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30697,-4.14405,1265,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30693,-4.1441,1266,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30693,-4.14411,1267,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3068,-4.14431,1268,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30671,-4.14445,1269,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30667,-4.14449,1270,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30663,-4.14455,1271,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30659,-4.14459,1272,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30657,-4.14461,1273,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30655,-4.14463,1274,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30651,-4.14466,1275,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30649,-4.14467,1276,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30646,-4.14467,1277,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30645,-4.14467,1278,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30642,-4.14467,1279,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30639,-4.14466,1280,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30625,-4.1446,1281,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3062,-4.14459,1282,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3062,-4.14459,1283,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30608,-4.14454,1284,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30601,-4.14451,1285,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30593,-4.14448,1286,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3058,-4.14445,1287,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30575,-4.14445,1288,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30571,-4.14445,1289,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30568,-4.14445,1290,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30564,-4.14445,1291,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3056,-4.14445,1292,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30556,-4.14446,1293,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30551,-4.14448,1294,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30547,-4.1445,1295,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30544,-4.14451,1296,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30539,-4.14454,1297,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30515,-4.14469,1298,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30499,-4.14478,1299,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30494,-4.14482,1300,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30494,-4.14482,1301,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30487,-4.14486,1302,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30481,-4.1449,1303,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30475,-4.14495,1304,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30471,-4.14498,1305,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30466,-4.14502,1306,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30461,-4.14506,1307,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30456,-4.14512,1308,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30449,-4.14518,1309,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30437,-4.14532,1310,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3043,-4.14542,1311,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30422,-4.14553,1312,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30415,-4.14565,1313,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30411,-4.14571,1314,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30408,-4.14577,1315,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30401,-4.14591,1316,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30393,-4.14608,1317,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30389,-4.14617,1318,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30385,-4.14627,1319,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30381,-4.14638,1320,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30378,-4.14648,1321,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30353,-4.14726,1322,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30352,-4.14729,1323,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30347,-4.14745,1324,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30347,-4.14745,1325,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30324,-4.14819,1326,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30317,-4.14838,1327,
FCLOT1X-8,52.3031,-4.14858,1328,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30305,-4.14869,1329,
FCLOT1X-8,52.303,-4.14883,1330,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30293,-4.14898,1331,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30289,-4.14907,1332,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30285,-4.14914,1333,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30281,-4.14924,1334,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30275,-4.14935,1335,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30268,-4.14949,1336,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30251,-4.1498,1337,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30229,-4.15021,1338,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30135,-4.15187,1339,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30112,-4.15227,1340,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30072,-4.15296,1341,
FCLOT1X-8,52.30063,-4.15311,1342,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29992,-4.15434,1343,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29989,-4.1544,1344,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29979,-4.15459,1345,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29964,-4.15487,1346,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29948,-4.15518,1347,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2993,-4.15551,1348,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29884,-4.1564,1349,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29872,-4.15662,1350,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2986,-4.15685,1351,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29829,-4.15745,1352,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29821,-4.15757,1353,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29812,-4.15773,1354,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29806,-4.15783,1355,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29797,-4.15797,1356,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2978,-4.1582,1357,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2976,-4.15845,1358,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29744,-4.15867,1359,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29742,-4.15869,1360,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29724,-4.15892,1361,
FCLOT1X-8,52.297,-4.15924,1362,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29673,-4.15959,1363,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29625,-4.16022,1364,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2959,-4.16066,1365,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29582,-4.16076,1366,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29568,-4.16094,1367,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29553,-4.16112,1368,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29539,-4.1613,1369,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29497,-4.16184,1370,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29469,-4.16221,1371,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29342,-4.16386,1372,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29289,-4.16456,1373,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29262,-4.16491,1374,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29248,-4.16509,1375,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29234,-4.16528,1376,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2922,-4.16546,1377,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29183,-4.16594,1378,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29183,-4.16594,1379,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29178,-4.16601,1380,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2915,-4.16638,1381,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29136,-4.16656,1382,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29094,-4.16711,1383,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29067,-4.16746,1384,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29065,-4.16748,1385,
FCLOT1X-8,52.29029,-4.16795,1386,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2899,-4.16846,1387,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28969,-4.16873,1388,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28967,-4.16876,1389,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28955,-4.16892,1390,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28942,-4.16909,1391,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28939,-4.16913,1392,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28921,-4.16936,1393,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28883,-4.16983,1394,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28882,-4.16984,1395,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28854,-4.1702,1396,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28832,-4.17045,1397,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28799,-4.17085,1398,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28795,-4.17091,1399,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28783,-4.17106,1400,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28742,-4.17156,1401,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28719,-4.17183,1402,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2868,-4.17234,1403,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28671,-4.17245,1404,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28652,-4.1727,1405,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28625,-4.17304,1406,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28592,-4.17349,1407,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2859,-4.17352,1408,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28561,-4.17388,1409,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28553,-4.17397,1410,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28534,-4.17419,1411,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28529,-4.17425,1412,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28509,-4.17448,1413,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28493,-4.17463,1414,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28481,-4.17475,1415,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28476,-4.1748,1416,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28476,-4.1748,1417,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28454,-4.17499,1418,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2845,-4.17502,1419,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28446,-4.17505,1420,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28442,-4.17508,1421,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28426,-4.17521,1422,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28405,-4.17538,1423,
FCLOT1X-8,52.284,-4.17543,1424,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28389,-4.17554,1425,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2838,-4.17563,1426,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28367,-4.17576,1427,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28352,-4.17589,1428,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28333,-4.17605,1429,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28297,-4.17632,1430,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28285,-4.17642,1431,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28268,-4.17654,1432,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28237,-4.17679,1433,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28231,-4.17684,1434,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28189,-4.17711,1435,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28176,-4.17721,1436,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28168,-4.17726,1437,
FCLOT1X-8,52.281666,-4.177221,1438,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28168,-4.17726,1439,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28164,-4.17728,1440,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28142,-4.17741,1441,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28137,-4.17745,1442,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28127,-4.17754,1443,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28123,-4.17756,1444,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28082,-4.17793,1445,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28073,-4.17802,1446,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28069,-4.17806,1447,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28065,-4.17811,1448,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28059,-4.17817,1449,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28053,-4.17826,1450,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28032,-4.17854,1451,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28024,-4.17865,1452,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28017,-4.17874,1453,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28014,-4.17879,1454,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28008,-4.17885,1455,
FCLOT1X-8,52.28003,-4.1789,1456,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27998,-4.17895,1457,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27992,-4.17899,1458,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27979,-4.17907,1459,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27977,-4.17908,1460,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27977,-4.17908,1461,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27967,-4.17913,1462,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27951,-4.17923,1463,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27934,-4.17933,1464,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27928,-4.17936,1465,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27915,-4.17941,1466,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27912,-4.17942,1467,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2791,-4.17942,1468,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27904,-4.17942,1469,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27898,-4.17942,1470,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27892,-4.17941,1471,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27879,-4.17939,1472,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27872,-4.17938,1473,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27868,-4.17937,1474,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27861,-4.17937,1475,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27856,-4.17937,1476,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27851,-4.17938,1477,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2785,-4.17938,1478,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27847,-4.1794,1479,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27843,-4.17941,1480,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27842,-4.17942,1481,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2784,-4.17944,1482,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27839,-4.17944,1483,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27839,-4.17944,1484,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27837,-4.17946,1485,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27835,-4.17948,1486,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27833,-4.1795,1487,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27831,-4.17953,1488,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27829,-4.17955,1489,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27827,-4.17959,1490,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27826,-4.1796,1491,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27823,-4.17967,1492,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27815,-4.17984,1493,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27811,-4.17993,1494,
FCLOT1X-8,52.278,-4.18017,1495,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2779,-4.18041,1496,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27779,-4.18065,1497,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27769,-4.18089,1498,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27758,-4.18112,1499,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27748,-4.18136,1500,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27737,-4.1816,1501,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27706,-4.18232,1502,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2769,-4.18268,1503,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27685,-4.1828,1504,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27678,-4.18295,1505,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27674,-4.18303,1506,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27664,-4.18327,1507,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27661,-4.18334,1508,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27653,-4.18351,1509,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27642,-4.18374,1510,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2764,-4.18379,1511,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27637,-4.18386,1512,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2762,-4.18422,1513,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27606,-4.18453,1514,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27599,-4.18468,1515,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27592,-4.18482,1516,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27588,-4.18491,1517,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27584,-4.18499,1518,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27577,-4.18514,1519,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27576,-4.18517,1520,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27559,-4.18549,1521,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27543,-4.18581,1522,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27533,-4.18598,1523,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27518,-4.18623,1524,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27505,-4.18644,1525,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27481,-4.18683,1526,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27457,-4.18721,1527,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27436,-4.18755,1528,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27412,-4.18794,1529,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27401,-4.18809,1530,
FCLOT1X-8,52.274,-4.18812,1531,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27389,-4.18829,1532,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27388,-4.18829,1533,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27335,-4.18909,1534,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27334,-4.18912,1535,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27322,-4.18929,1536,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27309,-4.18949,1537,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27307,-4.18952,1538,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27296,-4.18969,1539,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27287,-4.18984,1540,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27284,-4.18991,1541,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2728,-4.18998,1542,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27274,-4.19009,1543,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27272,-4.19014,1544,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27271,-4.19017,1545,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27266,-4.19028,1546,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27261,-4.19036,1547,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27261,-4.19037,1548,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27257,-4.19044,1549,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2725,-4.19054,1550,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27248,-4.19057,1551,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27247,-4.1906,1552,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27242,-4.19066,1553,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27235,-4.19077,1554,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27234,-4.19078,1555,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27233,-4.1908,1556,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27226,-4.1909,1557,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27216,-4.19104,1558,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27207,-4.19115,1559,
FCLOT1X-8,52.272,-4.19124,1560,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27193,-4.19132,1561,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27191,-4.19135,1562,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27177,-4.19152,1563,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27154,-4.1918,1564,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27143,-4.19193,1565,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27134,-4.19202,1566,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27127,-4.1921,1567,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27119,-4.19218,1568,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27113,-4.19223,1569,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27106,-4.19228,1570,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27104,-4.1923,1571,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27101,-4.19232,1572,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27099,-4.19234,1573,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2709,-4.19239,1574,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27084,-4.19242,1575,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27076,-4.19246,1576,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27069,-4.19248,1577,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27062,-4.1925,1578,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27055,-4.19252,1579,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27048,-4.19253,1580,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2704,-4.19253,1581,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27024,-4.19253,1582,
FCLOT1X-8,52.27013,-4.19253,1583,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26967,-4.19254,1584,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26931,-4.19253,1585,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26906,-4.19252,1586,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26877,-4.19253,1587,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2686,-4.19253,1588,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26842,-4.19253,1589,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26837,-4.19254,1590,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26818,-4.19256,1591,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26795,-4.19259,1592,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26784,-4.19263,1593,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26771,-4.19267,1594,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26757,-4.19271,1595,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26745,-4.19276,1596,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26743,-4.19277,1597,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26735,-4.19281,1598,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26725,-4.19286,1599,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26722,-4.19288,1600,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26709,-4.19296,1601,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26709,-4.19297,1602,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26707,-4.19298,1603,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26707,-4.19298,1604,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26697,-4.19305,1605,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26692,-4.19308,1606,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26686,-4.19313,1607,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26669,-4.19327,1608,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26654,-4.19341,1609,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26645,-4.1935,1610,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26637,-4.19358,1611,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26624,-4.19374,1612,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26612,-4.19388,1613,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26603,-4.19401,1614,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26601,-4.19403,1615,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26594,-4.19414,1616,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26588,-4.19423,1617,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26583,-4.1943,1618,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26572,-4.1945,1619,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26563,-4.19467,1620,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26552,-4.19489,1621,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2654,-4.19513,1622,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26528,-4.19542,1623,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26521,-4.19559,1624,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26516,-4.19572,1625,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2651,-4.1959,1626,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26504,-4.1961,1627,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26504,-4.19611,1628,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26498,-4.19629,1629,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26496,-4.19638,1630,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26493,-4.1965,1631,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26487,-4.19672,1632,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26479,-4.19701,1633,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26472,-4.19729,1634,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26465,-4.19755,1635,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26461,-4.19768,1636,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26456,-4.19787,1637,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26447,-4.1982,1638,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26447,-4.19822,1639,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2644,-4.19849,1640,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26438,-4.19858,1641,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2643,-4.19886,1642,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26422,-4.19912,1643,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26418,-4.19925,1644,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26415,-4.19935,1645,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26412,-4.19949,1646,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2641,-4.19956,1647,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26409,-4.19962,1648,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26408,-4.1997,1649,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26406,-4.19977,1650,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26406,-4.19985,1651,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26405,-4.19989,1652,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26405,-4.20016,1653,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26404,-4.20043,1654,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26403,-4.20072,1655,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26403,-4.20073,1656,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26403,-4.20083,1657,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26403,-4.20091,1658,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26402,-4.20098,1659,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26402,-4.20102,1660,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26402,-4.20103,1661,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26402,-4.20109,1662,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26401,-4.20117,1663,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26399,-4.20125,1664,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26398,-4.20131,1665,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26397,-4.20139,1666,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26393,-4.20151,1667,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2639,-4.20162,1668,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26377,-4.20198,1669,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26373,-4.20208,1670,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26358,-4.20247,1671,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26354,-4.20258,1672,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26336,-4.20306,1673,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26326,-4.20333,1674,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26315,-4.20358,1675,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26311,-4.20366,1676,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26308,-4.20374,1677,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26304,-4.20381,1678,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26294,-4.20402,1679,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26293,-4.20404,1680,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26281,-4.20426,1681,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26278,-4.20433,1682,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26272,-4.20444,1683,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26266,-4.20454,1684,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26257,-4.2047,1685,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26244,-4.2049,1686,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26232,-4.20507,1687,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26225,-4.20516,1688,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26217,-4.20525,1689,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2621,-4.20532,1690,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26202,-4.20543,1691,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26199,-4.20547,1692,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26197,-4.2055,1693,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26191,-4.20558,1694,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26185,-4.20569,1695,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26175,-4.20588,1696,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26169,-4.206,1697,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26163,-4.20613,1698,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26157,-4.20625,1699,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26155,-4.20632,1700,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26154,-4.20638,1701,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26153,-4.20638,1702,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26152,-4.20645,1703,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26151,-4.20651,1704,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2615,-4.20658,1705,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2615,-4.20665,1706,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2615,-4.20666,1707,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26149,-4.20675,1708,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2615,-4.20683,1709,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2615,-4.20696,1710,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26151,-4.20721,1711,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26152,-4.20738,1712,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26152,-4.20754,1713,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26152,-4.2076,1714,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26151,-4.20771,1715,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26151,-4.2078,1716,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26151,-4.20783,1717,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26151,-4.20788,1718,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2615,-4.20798,1719,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26148,-4.20812,1720,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26148,-4.20813,1721,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26147,-4.20827,1722,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26145,-4.2084,1723,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26144,-4.20841,1724,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26141,-4.2086,1725,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26138,-4.20874,1726,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26135,-4.20892,1727,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26129,-4.20917,1728,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26122,-4.20944,1729,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2612,-4.20952,1730,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26111,-4.20991,1731,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26102,-4.21022,1732,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26099,-4.21033,1733,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26092,-4.21057,1734,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26092,-4.2106,1735,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26085,-4.21083,1736,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26084,-4.21086,1737,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26076,-4.21113,1738,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26075,-4.21116,1739,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26071,-4.21129,1740,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26068,-4.21138,1741,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26064,-4.21148,1742,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26059,-4.21161,1743,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26058,-4.21164,1744,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26052,-4.21178,1745,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26042,-4.21203,1746,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26033,-4.21228,1747,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26027,-4.21243,1748,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26021,-4.21257,1749,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26012,-4.21275,1750,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26008,-4.21284,1751,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26007,-4.21284,1752,
FCLOT1X-8,52.26,-4.21297,1753,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25989,-4.21315,1754,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25971,-4.21346,1755,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25959,-4.21367,1756,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25949,-4.21389,1757,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2594,-4.21411,1758,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25932,-4.21431,1759,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2592,-4.21459,1760,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25916,-4.2147,1761,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25912,-4.2148,1762,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25908,-4.21491,1763,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25904,-4.21502,1764,
FCLOT1X-8,52.259,-4.21513,1765,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25895,-4.21529,1766,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25891,-4.2154,1767,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25887,-4.21549,1768,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25883,-4.21559,1769,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25876,-4.21574,1770,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25866,-4.21594,1771,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25848,-4.21629,1772,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25834,-4.2166,1773,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25814,-4.21706,1774,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25804,-4.21728,1775,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25796,-4.21749,1776,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25793,-4.21755,1777,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25789,-4.21766,1778,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25784,-4.2178,1779,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25783,-4.21782,1780,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25775,-4.21805,1781,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25772,-4.21814,1782,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25766,-4.2183,1783,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25762,-4.2184,1784,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25756,-4.21855,1785,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25754,-4.21863,1786,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25744,-4.2189,1787,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25733,-4.21926,1788,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25722,-4.21959,1789,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2572,-4.21963,1790,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25713,-4.21984,1791,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25708,-4.21999,1792,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25705,-4.2201,1793,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25696,-4.22037,1794,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25687,-4.22061,1795,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25685,-4.22065,1796,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25677,-4.22086,1797,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25676,-4.2209,1798,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25667,-4.22111,1799,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25665,-4.22117,1800,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25658,-4.22135,1801,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25656,-4.2214,1802,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25647,-4.2216,1803,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25645,-4.22164,1804,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25636,-4.22187,1805,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25627,-4.22206,1806,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25616,-4.22228,1807,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25606,-4.22249,1808,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25562,-4.22341,1809,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25551,-4.22365,1810,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25541,-4.22385,1811,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25529,-4.22411,1812,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25528,-4.22414,1813,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25515,-4.22443,1814,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25512,-4.22448,1815,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25509,-4.22455,1816,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25493,-4.22491,1817,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25493,-4.22492,1818,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25485,-4.22508,1819,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25482,-4.22514,1820,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25477,-4.22525,1821,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25476,-4.22527,1822,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25471,-4.22537,1823,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25466,-4.22548,1824,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25463,-4.22554,1825,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2546,-4.2256,1826,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25451,-4.22578,1827,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25443,-4.22593,1828,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25442,-4.22595,1829,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2543,-4.22617,1830,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25417,-4.22639,1831,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25408,-4.22655,1832,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25406,-4.22658,1833,
FCLOT1X-8,52.254,-4.22669,1834,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25394,-4.22677,1835,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25393,-4.22678,1836,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2539,-4.22683,1837,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25387,-4.22687,1838,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25386,-4.22688,1839,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25383,-4.22693,1840,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25379,-4.22697,1841,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2537,-4.22709,1842,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25365,-4.22714,1843,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25358,-4.22723,1844,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2535,-4.22731,1845,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2535,-4.22732,1846,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25341,-4.22741,1847,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25334,-4.2275,1848,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25327,-4.22755,1849,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25324,-4.22758,1850,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25319,-4.22761,1851,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25314,-4.22766,1852,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25311,-4.22768,1853,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25306,-4.22772,1854,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25295,-4.22778,1855,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25295,-4.22779,1856,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25284,-4.22784,1857,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25278,-4.22787,1858,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25277,-4.22788,1859,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2527,-4.22791,1860,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25264,-4.22793,1861,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2526,-4.22794,1862,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25254,-4.22796,1863,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25243,-4.22799,1864,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2524,-4.22799,1865,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25238,-4.22799,1866,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25233,-4.22799,1867,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25225,-4.22799,1868,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2521,-4.22799,1869,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25207,-4.22798,1870,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25202,-4.22798,1871,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25197,-4.22798,1872,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2519,-4.22799,1873,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25189,-4.22799,1874,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25185,-4.22799,1875,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25181,-4.228,1876,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25177,-4.22801,1877,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25171,-4.22804,1878,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25167,-4.22805,1879,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25161,-4.22808,1880,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25154,-4.22812,1881,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25149,-4.22816,1882,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25149,-4.22816,1883,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25146,-4.22819,1884,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25143,-4.22821,1885,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2514,-4.22824,1886,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25138,-4.22826,1887,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25135,-4.22829,1888,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25127,-4.22841,1889,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25118,-4.22854,1890,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25114,-4.2286,1891,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25108,-4.22872,1892,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25104,-4.22879,1893,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25098,-4.22893,1894,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25097,-4.22898,1895,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25094,-4.22906,1896,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2509,-4.22916,1897,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25087,-4.22928,1898,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25083,-4.22938,1899,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25073,-4.22967,1900,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25066,-4.22995,1901,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25064,-4.23005,1902,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25057,-4.2303,1903,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25052,-4.23048,1904,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25043,-4.23074,1905,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25043,-4.23075,1906,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25036,-4.23094,1907,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25034,-4.231,1908,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25027,-4.23119,1909,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25017,-4.23143,1910,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25015,-4.23149,1911,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25011,-4.23159,1912,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25007,-4.23169,1913,
FCLOT1X-8,52.25,-4.23184,1914,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24997,-4.23192,1915,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24994,-4.23199,1916,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24987,-4.23214,1917,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24986,-4.23215,1918,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2498,-4.23227,1919,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24972,-4.23243,1920,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24966,-4.23255,1921,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24958,-4.2327,1922,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24951,-4.23283,1923,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24944,-4.23297,1924,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24926,-4.2333,1925,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24916,-4.23349,1926,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24904,-4.23371,1927,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24879,-4.23417,1928,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24844,-4.2348,1929,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24832,-4.23502,1930,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24831,-4.23504,1931,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24805,-4.23552,1932,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24782,-4.23595,1933,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24776,-4.23607,1934,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24766,-4.23627,1935,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24752,-4.23658,1936,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24741,-4.23685,1937,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24732,-4.2371,1938,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2473,-4.23715,1939,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24723,-4.23733,1940,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24715,-4.23756,1941,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24705,-4.23789,1942,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24699,-4.23814,1943,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24695,-4.23828,1944,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24691,-4.23841,1945,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24685,-4.23866,1946,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24677,-4.23902,1947,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24668,-4.23943,1948,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2466,-4.2398,1949,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24654,-4.24006,1950,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24649,-4.2403,1951,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24638,-4.24079,1952,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24628,-4.24127,1953,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24617,-4.24178,1954,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24603,-4.24243,1955,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24593,-4.24288,1956,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24561,-4.24448,1957,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24558,-4.2446,1958,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24555,-4.24476,1959,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24551,-4.24497,1960,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24549,-4.24504,1961,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24544,-4.24532,1962,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24544,-4.24534,1963,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24539,-4.24562,1964,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24535,-4.24585,1965,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24534,-4.24589,1966,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24531,-4.2461,1967,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24529,-4.24617,1968,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24527,-4.24633,1969,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24523,-4.24659,1970,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24521,-4.24672,1971,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2452,-4.24687,1972,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24518,-4.24703,1973,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24517,-4.24712,1974,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24515,-4.24729,1975,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24515,-4.24732,1976,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24514,-4.24749,1977,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24513,-4.24761,1978,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24512,-4.24773,1979,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24512,-4.24789,1980,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24512,-4.24791,1981,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24511,-4.24804,1982,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24511,-4.2482,1983,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24511,-4.24839,1984,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2451,-4.24856,1985,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2451,-4.24874,1986,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2451,-4.24892,1987,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24511,-4.24916,1988,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24512,-4.24937,1989,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24513,-4.2497,1990,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24514,-4.25009,1991,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24516,-4.25052,1992,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24518,-4.25084,1993,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24519,-4.25108,1994,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24519,-4.25113,1995,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2452,-4.25119,1996,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2452,-4.25119,1997,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24521,-4.25139,1998,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24521,-4.25168,1999,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24522,-4.25183,2000,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24522,-4.25193,2001,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24521,-4.25202,2002,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24521,-4.25207,2003,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24521,-4.25213,2004,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2452,-4.25219,2005,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2452,-4.25226,2006,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24519,-4.25231,2007,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24518,-4.25237,2008,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24517,-4.25242,2009,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24517,-4.25247,2010,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24515,-4.25255,2011,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24515,-4.25259,2012,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24514,-4.25262,2013,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24513,-4.2527,2014,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2451,-4.25283,2015,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24491,-4.25346,2016,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24486,-4.25362,2017,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24477,-4.25387,2018,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24465,-4.25429,2019,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24465,-4.25429,2020,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24463,-4.25436,2021,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24461,-4.25444,2022,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24459,-4.25448,2023,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24457,-4.25453,2024,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24456,-4.25456,2025,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24454,-4.25459,2026,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24452,-4.25464,2027,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24449,-4.25469,2028,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24438,-4.25492,2029,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24411,-4.25547,2030,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24404,-4.25561,2031,
FCLOT1X-8,52.244,-4.2557,2032,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24391,-4.25588,2033,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24383,-4.25605,2034,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24381,-4.25608,2035,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24373,-4.25624,2036,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24366,-4.25639,2037,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24356,-4.25658,2038,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24348,-4.25676,2039,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24339,-4.25694,2040,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2432,-4.25727,2041,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24299,-4.25769,2042,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24262,-4.25846,2043,
FCLOT1X-8,52.242598,-4.258427,2044,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24262,-4.25846,2045,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24253,-4.25864,2046,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24226,-4.25921,2047,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24205,-4.25968,2048,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24196,-4.25989,2049,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24165,-4.26057,2050,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24155,-4.26081,2051,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2413,-4.26134,2052,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2411,-4.26182,2053,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24085,-4.2623,2054,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24079,-4.26241,2055,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24072,-4.26251,2056,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2406,-4.26267,2057,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24043,-4.26289,2058,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2403,-4.26306,2059,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24016,-4.26324,2060,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2401,-4.26331,2061,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2401,-4.26331,2062,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2401,-4.26332,2063,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24009,-4.26333,2064,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24002,-4.26343,2065,
FCLOT1X-8,52.24001,-4.26345,2066,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23997,-4.26353,2067,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2399,-4.26364,2068,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23988,-4.2637,2069,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23986,-4.26374,2070,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23977,-4.26393,2071,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2397,-4.26409,2072,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23966,-4.26417,2073,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23965,-4.26421,2074,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23959,-4.26436,2075,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23956,-4.26441,2076,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23955,-4.26445,2077,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23951,-4.26455,2078,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23947,-4.26466,2079,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23945,-4.2647,2080,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23941,-4.26482,2081,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23928,-4.26518,2082,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2392,-4.26543,2083,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23918,-4.26551,2084,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23912,-4.26569,2085,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23911,-4.26573,2086,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23907,-4.26588,2087,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23904,-4.26599,2088,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23892,-4.26641,2089,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23884,-4.26672,2090,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2387,-4.26729,2091,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23865,-4.26746,2092,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2386,-4.26771,2093,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23855,-4.26795,2094,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23853,-4.26806,2095,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23852,-4.26812,2096,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2385,-4.26831,2097,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2385,-4.26834,2098,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23849,-4.26846,2099,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23848,-4.26857,2100,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23848,-4.26865,2101,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23847,-4.26885,2102,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23846,-4.26915,2103,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23844,-4.26934,2104,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23842,-4.26951,2105,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23842,-4.26952,2106,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23839,-4.26981,2107,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23833,-4.27033,2108,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23829,-4.27061,2109,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23827,-4.2707,2110,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23825,-4.27078,2111,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23823,-4.27085,2112,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23821,-4.27091,2113,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23819,-4.27098,2114,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23816,-4.27103,2115,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23813,-4.27108,2116,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23811,-4.27112,2117,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23808,-4.27116,2118,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23805,-4.27119,2119,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23804,-4.27121,2120,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23801,-4.27123,2121,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23798,-4.27127,2122,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23794,-4.2713,2123,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23782,-4.27138,2124,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23746,-4.27162,2125,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23743,-4.27163,2126,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23727,-4.27174,2127,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23686,-4.272,2128,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23659,-4.27215,2129,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23645,-4.27223,2130,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23642,-4.27225,2131,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23629,-4.27231,2132,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23598,-4.27247,2133,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23574,-4.2726,2134,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23559,-4.27268,2135,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23548,-4.27273,2136,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23544,-4.27274,2137,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23534,-4.27278,2138,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23527,-4.27281,2139,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23524,-4.27282,2140,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23509,-4.27287,2141,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23485,-4.27292,2142,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23468,-4.27297,2143,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23456,-4.273,2144,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2345,-4.27302,2145,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23431,-4.27308,2146,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23421,-4.27311,2147,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23409,-4.27317,2148,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23391,-4.27325,2149,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23374,-4.27332,2150,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23366,-4.27335,2151,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23358,-4.27337,2152,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23351,-4.27338,2153,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23344,-4.27339,2154,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23339,-4.2734,2155,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23332,-4.27341,2156,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23315,-4.27341,2157,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23313,-4.27341,2158,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23297,-4.2734,2159,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23287,-4.27339,2160,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23243,-4.27336,2161,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23231,-4.27335,2162,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23225,-4.27335,2163,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2311,-4.27326,2164,
FCLOT1X-8,52.231,-4.27325,2165,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23083,-4.27324,2166,
FCLOT1X-8,52.23021,-4.27319,2167,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22967,-4.27316,2168,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22946,-4.27314,2169,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22932,-4.27314,2170,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22931,-4.27314,2171,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22913,-4.27314,2172,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2288,-4.27313,2173,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22877,-4.27313,2174,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22859,-4.27313,2175,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22843,-4.27313,2176,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22799,-4.27314,2177,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22769,-4.27313,2178,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22765,-4.27313,2179,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22755,-4.27312,2180,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22746,-4.27311,2181,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22739,-4.27309,2182,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22729,-4.27306,2183,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22721,-4.27303,2184,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22716,-4.27301,2185,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22711,-4.27299,2186,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22707,-4.27297,2187,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22702,-4.27294,2188,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22699,-4.27293,2189,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22699,-4.27293,2190,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22699,-4.27292,2191,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22696,-4.27291,2192,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22688,-4.27285,2193,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22683,-4.27281,2194,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2268,-4.27279,2195,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22677,-4.27277,2196,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22671,-4.27271,2197,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22664,-4.27264,2198,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22659,-4.27259,2199,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22654,-4.27253,2200,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22649,-4.27248,2201,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22644,-4.27242,2202,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22623,-4.27216,2203,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22615,-4.27208,2204,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22609,-4.27201,2205,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22605,-4.27197,2206,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22599,-4.27192,2207,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22592,-4.27186,2208,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22584,-4.2718,2209,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22581,-4.27178,2210,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22576,-4.27175,2211,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22574,-4.27174,2212,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2257,-4.27172,2213,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22567,-4.2717,2214,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22565,-4.2717,2215,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22561,-4.27168,2216,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22552,-4.27166,2217,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22547,-4.27165,2218,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22543,-4.27164,2219,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2254,-4.27164,2220,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22529,-4.27164,2221,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22523,-4.27164,2222,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22515,-4.27165,2223,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22511,-4.27166,2224,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22505,-4.27168,2225,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22492,-4.27173,2226,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22483,-4.27177,2227,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22475,-4.27181,2228,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22464,-4.27186,2229,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22442,-4.27197,2230,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22441,-4.27197,2231,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22416,-4.2721,2232,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22389,-4.27223,2233,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22382,-4.27226,2234,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22378,-4.27228,2235,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22374,-4.27229,2236,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22369,-4.2723,2237,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22351,-4.27234,2238,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22333,-4.27236,2239,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22315,-4.27236,2240,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22309,-4.27236,2241,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22303,-4.27237,2242,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22299,-4.27238,2243,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22294,-4.27239,2244,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2229,-4.27241,2245,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22286,-4.27242,2246,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22283,-4.27244,2247,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22282,-4.27245,2248,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22277,-4.27248,2249,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22273,-4.27251,2250,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22269,-4.27254,2251,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22266,-4.27256,2252,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22265,-4.27258,2253,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2226,-4.27264,2254,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22257,-4.27268,2255,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22256,-4.27269,2256,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22252,-4.27275,2257,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22247,-4.27283,2258,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22241,-4.27291,2259,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22239,-4.27294,2260,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22234,-4.273,2261,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22225,-4.2731,2262,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22215,-4.2732,2263,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22209,-4.27326,2264,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22204,-4.27331,2265,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22193,-4.27341,2266,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2219,-4.27344,2267,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22178,-4.27355,2268,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2217,-4.27362,2269,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22157,-4.27376,2270,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22134,-4.27397,2271,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22134,-4.27397,2272,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22121,-4.27409,2273,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2209,-4.27438,2274,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22073,-4.27454,2275,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22065,-4.27461,2276,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22057,-4.27469,2277,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22031,-4.27491,2278,
FCLOT1X-8,52.22008,-4.27512,2279,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21978,-4.27539,2280,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2193,-4.27582,2281,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21929,-4.27582,2282,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21904,-4.27605,2283,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21899,-4.2761,2284,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21899,-4.27611,2285,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2189,-4.2762,2286,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21882,-4.27629,2287,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21873,-4.2764,2288,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21862,-4.27655,2289,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21852,-4.27668,2290,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21842,-4.27685,2291,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21833,-4.27702,2292,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21821,-4.27726,2293,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21793,-4.27793,2294,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21791,-4.27799,2295,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21784,-4.27813,2296,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21782,-4.27817,2297,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21779,-4.27823,2298,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21771,-4.27837,2299,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21761,-4.27849,2300,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21751,-4.27859,2301,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21741,-4.27867,2302,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21735,-4.2787,2303,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21731,-4.27873,2304,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2172,-4.27876,2305,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21718,-4.27876,2306,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21709,-4.27878,2307,
FCLOT1X-8,52.217,-4.27879,2308,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21691,-4.27879,2309,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21683,-4.27878,2310,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21676,-4.27877,2311,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21667,-4.27876,2312,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21664,-4.27875,2313,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21651,-4.27872,2314,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21629,-4.27865,2315,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21625,-4.27864,2316,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21613,-4.2786,2317,
FCLOT1X-8,52.216,-4.27855,2318,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21578,-4.27851,2319,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21564,-4.27849,2320,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21554,-4.27848,2321,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21544,-4.27849,2322,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21543,-4.27849,2323,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21537,-4.27849,2324,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2153,-4.27851,2325,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21523,-4.27852,2326,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21518,-4.27854,2327,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21513,-4.27857,2328,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21507,-4.27859,2329,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21506,-4.2786,2330,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21497,-4.27866,2331,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21493,-4.27869,2332,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21489,-4.27872,2333,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21488,-4.27872,2334,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21485,-4.27875,2335,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21481,-4.27878,2336,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21476,-4.27884,2337,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21471,-4.27889,2338,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21464,-4.27897,2339,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21456,-4.27907,2340,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21447,-4.2792,2341,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21432,-4.27945,2342,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21424,-4.27961,2343,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21413,-4.27981,2344,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21411,-4.27986,2345,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21404,-4.27999,2346,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21388,-4.28032,2347,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21371,-4.28066,2348,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21358,-4.28094,2349,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21358,-4.28094,2350,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21336,-4.28139,2351,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21316,-4.28181,2352,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21292,-4.28232,2353,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21264,-4.2829,2354,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21257,-4.28305,2355,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21253,-4.28313,2356,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21236,-4.28346,2357,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21219,-4.28376,2358,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21212,-4.28388,2359,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21207,-4.28397,2360,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21205,-4.284,2361,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21191,-4.28425,2362,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21182,-4.28439,2363,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21169,-4.2846,2364,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21168,-4.28462,2365,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2115,-4.28486,2366,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21147,-4.28491,2367,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21134,-4.2851,2368,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21128,-4.28517,2369,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2112,-4.28527,2370,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21096,-4.28556,2371,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21078,-4.28578,2372,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2107,-4.28587,2373,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21066,-4.28592,2374,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2103,-4.28631,2375,
FCLOT1X-8,52.21021,-4.28641,2376,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20993,-4.28671,2377,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20976,-4.28689,2378,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20948,-4.28719,2379,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20946,-4.28722,2380,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20931,-4.28739,2381,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20908,-4.28766,2382,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20902,-4.28773,2383,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20878,-4.28804,2384,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20866,-4.28821,2385,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20845,-4.2885,2386,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20829,-4.28874,2387,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20816,-4.28893,2388,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20799,-4.2892,2389,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2079,-4.28936,2390,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20776,-4.28959,2391,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20771,-4.28968,2392,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20763,-4.28983,2393,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20747,-4.29013,2394,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20735,-4.29037,2395,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2072,-4.2907,2396,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20702,-4.29107,2397,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20683,-4.29148,2398,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2068,-4.29157,2399,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20673,-4.29173,2400,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20669,-4.29186,2401,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20664,-4.29201,2402,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20657,-4.29222,2403,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2065,-4.29243,2404,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20643,-4.29261,2405,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20636,-4.29279,2406,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2063,-4.29292,2407,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20624,-4.29306,2408,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20614,-4.29325,2409,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20602,-4.29348,2410,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20578,-4.29394,2411,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20571,-4.29406,2412,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20559,-4.29425,2413,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20544,-4.29448,2414,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20528,-4.29474,2415,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20517,-4.29491,2416,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20514,-4.29496,2417,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20489,-4.2954,2418,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2048,-4.29555,2419,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20467,-4.29576,2420,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20434,-4.29626,2421,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20422,-4.29644,2422,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20409,-4.29662,2423,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20396,-4.29678,2424,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20385,-4.2969,2425,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20384,-4.29691,2426,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20372,-4.29704,2427,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20356,-4.29721,2428,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20347,-4.29733,2429,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2034,-4.2974,2430,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20336,-4.29746,2431,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2033,-4.29754,2432,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20325,-4.29762,2433,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20319,-4.29773,2434,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20315,-4.2978,2435,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20308,-4.29794,2436,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20304,-4.29804,2437,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20296,-4.29821,2438,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20289,-4.29835,2439,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20284,-4.29844,2440,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20276,-4.29859,2441,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20265,-4.29877,2442,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20256,-4.29891,2443,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20249,-4.29903,2444,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20236,-4.29921,2445,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20224,-4.29936,2446,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2021,-4.29956,2447,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20201,-4.29966,2448,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20197,-4.29971,2449,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20197,-4.29971,2450,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20197,-4.2997,2451,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20193,-4.29975,2452,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20186,-4.29981,2453,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2018,-4.29987,2454,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20172,-4.29993,2455,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20163,-4.29999,2456,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20162,-4.3,2457,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20148,-4.30009,2458,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2014,-4.30014,2459,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2013,-4.30019,2460,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20129,-4.30019,2461,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20119,-4.30024,2462,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20114,-4.30025,2463,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20112,-4.30025,2464,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2011,-4.30026,2465,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20096,-4.30028,2466,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20075,-4.30031,2467,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20058,-4.30033,2468,
FCLOT1X-8,52.2004,-4.30035,2469,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20027,-4.30036,2470,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20022,-4.30037,2471,
FCLOT1X-8,52.20003,-4.3004,2472,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19987,-4.30042,2473,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19966,-4.30047,2474,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19953,-4.30051,2475,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19951,-4.30051,2476,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19941,-4.30054,2477,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19933,-4.30057,2478,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19928,-4.30059,2479,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19921,-4.30063,2480,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19916,-4.30066,2481,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19912,-4.30069,2482,
FCLOT1X-8,52.199,-4.30078,2483,
FCLOT1X-8,52.199,-4.30079,2484,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19892,-4.30087,2485,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19881,-4.301,2486,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19863,-4.30123,2487,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19857,-4.30132,2488,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19848,-4.30144,2489,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19829,-4.3017,2490,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19822,-4.30179,2491,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19801,-4.30204,2492,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19796,-4.30208,2493,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19786,-4.30219,2494,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19767,-4.30237,2495,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19766,-4.30239,2496,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19758,-4.30247,2497,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19749,-4.30256,2498,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1974,-4.30265,2499,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19736,-4.30271,2500,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19733,-4.30274,2501,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19726,-4.30283,2502,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1971,-4.30307,2503,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1971,-4.30308,2504,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19709,-4.3031,2505,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19699,-4.30326,2506,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19696,-4.30331,2507,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19694,-4.30333,2508,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19688,-4.30342,2509,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19684,-4.30347,2510,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1968,-4.30352,2511,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19668,-4.30366,2512,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19654,-4.30382,2513,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19653,-4.30384,2514,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19636,-4.30403,2515,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19625,-4.30416,2516,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19618,-4.30426,2517,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19615,-4.3043,2518,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19614,-4.30431,2519,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19612,-4.30435,2520,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19609,-4.3044,2521,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19606,-4.30446,2522,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19601,-4.30458,2523,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19597,-4.30471,2524,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19591,-4.30487,2525,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19583,-4.30509,2526,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19574,-4.30535,2527,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19574,-4.30537,2528,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19566,-4.30558,2529,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19566,-4.30558,2530,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19561,-4.30573,2531,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19556,-4.30584,2532,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19553,-4.3059,2533,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1955,-4.30597,2534,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19543,-4.30613,2535,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19534,-4.30629,2536,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19527,-4.30638,2537,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19524,-4.30643,2538,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19519,-4.30649,2539,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19517,-4.30652,2540,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1951,-4.3066,2541,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19501,-4.30669,2542,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19487,-4.30682,2543,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1947,-4.30697,2544,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19456,-4.30709,2545,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19454,-4.3071,2546,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19433,-4.30729,2547,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19417,-4.30743,2548,
FCLOT1X-8,52.194162,-4.307405,2549,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19417,-4.30743,2550,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19413,-4.30746,2551,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19397,-4.3076,2552,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19381,-4.30774,2553,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1935,-4.30802,2554,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19342,-4.3081,2555,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19334,-4.30818,2556,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1933,-4.30823,2557,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19322,-4.30832,2558,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1932,-4.30835,2559,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19316,-4.30841,2560,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1931,-4.3085,2561,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19307,-4.30856,2562,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19306,-4.30858,2563,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19301,-4.30867,2564,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19297,-4.30875,2565,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19296,-4.30879,2566,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19294,-4.30883,2567,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19291,-4.3089,2568,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19288,-4.309,2569,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19287,-4.30904,2570,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19285,-4.3091,2571,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19282,-4.30923,2572,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19279,-4.30934,2573,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19276,-4.30949,2574,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19269,-4.30985,2575,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19263,-4.31011,2576,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19263,-4.31014,2577,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19259,-4.31031,2578,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19259,-4.31031,2579,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19255,-4.31047,2580,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19251,-4.31061,2581,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19249,-4.31068,2582,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19247,-4.31075,2583,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19245,-4.31084,2584,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19244,-4.31084,2585,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1924,-4.31095,2586,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19239,-4.31099,2587,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19238,-4.31103,2588,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19235,-4.3111,2589,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19233,-4.31116,2590,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19226,-4.31132,2591,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1922,-4.31144,2592,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19216,-4.31154,2593,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19212,-4.31162,2594,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19202,-4.31179,2595,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19194,-4.31193,2596,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19184,-4.3121,2597,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19176,-4.31221,2598,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19164,-4.31236,2599,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19158,-4.31244,2600,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19152,-4.3125,2601,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19145,-4.31258,2602,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19139,-4.31265,2603,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19137,-4.31267,2604,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19123,-4.3128,2605,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19109,-4.31292,2606,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19106,-4.31295,2607,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19101,-4.31299,2608,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19094,-4.31304,2609,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1909,-4.31308,2610,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19084,-4.31312,2611,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19077,-4.31318,2612,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19068,-4.31325,2613,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19058,-4.31334,2614,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19036,-4.31352,2615,
FCLOT1X-8,52.19026,-4.31361,2616,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1902,-4.31365,2617,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18999,-4.31383,2618,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18979,-4.31399,2619,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18972,-4.31405,2620,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18948,-4.31426,2621,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18942,-4.31432,2622,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18941,-4.31434,2623,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18934,-4.3144,2624,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18928,-4.31447,2625,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18926,-4.31449,2626,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18922,-4.31454,2627,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1892,-4.31455,2628,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18914,-4.31463,2629,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18911,-4.31466,2630,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18906,-4.31473,2631,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18901,-4.31479,2632,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18897,-4.31485,2633,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18893,-4.31489,2634,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18888,-4.31498,2635,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18884,-4.31505,2636,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1888,-4.3151,2637,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1887,-4.3153,2638,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18843,-4.31587,2639,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18837,-4.316,2640,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18832,-4.3161,2641,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18826,-4.31621,2642,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18822,-4.31626,2643,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1882,-4.31629,2644,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18815,-4.31636,2645,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18811,-4.31641,2646,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18808,-4.31645,2647,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18807,-4.31646,2648,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18802,-4.31652,2649,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18796,-4.31657,2650,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18789,-4.31663,2651,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18778,-4.31672,2652,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18777,-4.31673,2653,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18765,-4.3168,2654,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18751,-4.31686,2655,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1873,-4.31694,2656,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18708,-4.317,2657,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18707,-4.317,2658,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18683,-4.31707,2659,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18661,-4.31714,2660,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18636,-4.3172,2661,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1861,-4.31728,2662,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18593,-4.31733,2663,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18585,-4.31735,2664,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18567,-4.3174,2665,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18552,-4.31744,2666,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1855,-4.31745,2667,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18543,-4.31747,2668,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18537,-4.31749,2669,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18532,-4.3175,2670,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1853,-4.3175,2671,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18523,-4.31751,2672,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18519,-4.31751,2673,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18515,-4.31752,2674,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18512,-4.31752,2675,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18507,-4.31751,2676,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18504,-4.31751,2677,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18501,-4.31751,2678,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18497,-4.3175,2679,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18496,-4.3175,2680,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18493,-4.31749,2681,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18488,-4.31748,2682,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18479,-4.31744,2683,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18462,-4.31738,2684,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18461,-4.31737,2685,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18391,-4.31709,2686,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18374,-4.31702,2687,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18366,-4.31698,2688,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18339,-4.31688,2689,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18326,-4.31684,2690,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18321,-4.31683,2691,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18309,-4.31679,2692,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18303,-4.31678,2693,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18291,-4.31676,2694,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18286,-4.31675,2695,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1828,-4.31674,2696,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18273,-4.31674,2697,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18268,-4.31674,2698,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18266,-4.31674,2699,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18254,-4.31674,2700,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18243,-4.31676,2701,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18232,-4.31678,2702,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18215,-4.31684,2703,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18214,-4.31684,2704,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18198,-4.31689,2705,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18196,-4.3169,2706,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1816,-4.31701,2707,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18145,-4.31706,2708,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18124,-4.31712,2709,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18105,-4.31718,2710,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1809,-4.31721,2711,
FCLOT1X-8,52.18078,-4.31723,2712,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17977,-4.31743,2713,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17965,-4.31745,2714,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17956,-4.31748,2715,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17949,-4.31751,2716,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17943,-4.31754,2717,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17936,-4.31758,2718,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17929,-4.31762,2719,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17922,-4.31767,2720,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17915,-4.31772,2721,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17914,-4.31773,2722,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1791,-4.31777,2723,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17906,-4.31781,2724,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17902,-4.31785,2725,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17895,-4.31794,2726,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17891,-4.318,2727,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17886,-4.31806,2728,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17872,-4.31827,2729,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1786,-4.31846,2730,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17841,-4.31872,2731,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17833,-4.31883,2732,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17831,-4.31885,2733,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17825,-4.31893,2734,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17808,-4.31913,2735,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17778,-4.31947,2736,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17754,-4.31974,2737,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17743,-4.31986,2738,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17725,-4.32006,2739,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17699,-4.32036,2740,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17685,-4.32051,2741,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17684,-4.32053,2742,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17646,-4.32093,2743,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17632,-4.32109,2744,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17621,-4.32122,2745,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1761,-4.32136,2746,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17602,-4.32147,2747,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1759,-4.32167,2748,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17581,-4.32183,2749,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17571,-4.32203,2750,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17553,-4.32235,2751,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1755,-4.32241,2752,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17541,-4.32257,2753,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17535,-4.32268,2754,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1753,-4.32277,2755,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17529,-4.32279,2756,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17523,-4.3229,2757,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17518,-4.32297,2758,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17512,-4.32308,2759,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17506,-4.32317,2760,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17503,-4.3232,2761,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17498,-4.32327,2762,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1749,-4.32339,2763,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17489,-4.32341,2764,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17478,-4.32357,2765,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17468,-4.32371,2766,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17453,-4.3239,2767,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17448,-4.32396,2768,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17439,-4.32407,2769,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17423,-4.32423,2770,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17399,-4.32446,2771,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17387,-4.32458,2772,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17347,-4.32498,2773,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17326,-4.32518,2774,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17312,-4.32533,2775,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17304,-4.32542,2776,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17296,-4.32552,2777,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17288,-4.32564,2778,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17274,-4.32587,2779,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17263,-4.32605,2780,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1725,-4.32626,2781,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17228,-4.32665,2782,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17168,-4.32773,2783,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17163,-4.32781,2784,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17147,-4.32809,2785,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17139,-4.32825,2786,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17133,-4.32835,2787,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17127,-4.32847,2788,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17123,-4.32853,2789,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17115,-4.32868,2790,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1711,-4.32877,2791,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17106,-4.32884,2792,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17103,-4.3289,2793,
FCLOT1X-8,52.171,-4.32894,2794,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17093,-4.32907,2795,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1709,-4.32911,2796,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17084,-4.3292,2797,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17073,-4.32937,2798,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17064,-4.32951,2799,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17062,-4.32953,2800,
FCLOT1X-8,52.17051,-4.32967,2801,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1705,-4.3297,2802,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1703,-4.32995,2803,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16981,-4.33057,2804,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16958,-4.33087,2805,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16935,-4.33115,2806,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16922,-4.33132,2807,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1692,-4.33135,2808,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16905,-4.33152,2809,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16892,-4.33166,2810,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16877,-4.33181,2811,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16869,-4.3319,2812,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1685,-4.33208,2813,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16846,-4.33211,2814,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16829,-4.33226,2815,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16814,-4.33237,2816,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16806,-4.33244,2817,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16787,-4.33258,2818,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16781,-4.33261,2819,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16766,-4.33272,2820,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16743,-4.33285,2821,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16698,-4.33311,2822,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16683,-4.3332,2823,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16663,-4.33333,2824,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16639,-4.3335,2825,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16617,-4.33368,2826,
FCLOT1X-8,52.166,-4.33383,2827,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16578,-4.33403,2828,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16577,-4.33404,2829,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16571,-4.33411,2830,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16558,-4.33424,2831,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16526,-4.3346,2832,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16523,-4.33463,2833,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16522,-4.33464,2834,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16512,-4.33474,2835,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16498,-4.3349,2836,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16462,-4.33528,2837,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16455,-4.33533,2838,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16455,-4.33534,2839,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16454,-4.335308,2840,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16455,-4.33534,2841,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16439,-4.33547,2842,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16439,-4.33547,2843,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16425,-4.33511,2844,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16417,-4.33509,2845,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16408,-4.33505,2846,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16397,-4.335,2847,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16384,-4.33494,2848,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16378,-4.33491,2849,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16372,-4.33487,2850,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16361,-4.33481,2851,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16344,-4.33471,2852,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16328,-4.33461,2853,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16321,-4.33457,2854,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16309,-4.33451,2855,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16264,-4.33427,2856,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16242,-4.33416,2857,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16238,-4.33414,2858,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16225,-4.33408,2859,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16207,-4.33401,2860,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1619,-4.33395,2861,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16172,-4.33389,2862,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16154,-4.33383,2863,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16152,-4.33382,2864,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16137,-4.33379,2865,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16119,-4.33374,2866,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16114,-4.33373,2867,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16101,-4.3337,2868,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16083,-4.33367,2869,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16081,-4.33367,2870,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16065,-4.33364,2871,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16047,-4.33361,2872,
FCLOT1X-8,52.16029,-4.33358,2873,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15994,-4.33353,2874,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15988,-4.33352,2875,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15976,-4.3335,2876,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1594,-4.33343,2877,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15922,-4.3334,2878,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15904,-4.33337,2879,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15851,-4.33328,2880,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15841,-4.33326,2881,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15833,-4.33325,2882,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15815,-4.33322,2883,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15797,-4.33319,2884,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15773,-4.33317,2885,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15761,-4.33316,2886,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15756,-4.33316,2887,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15743,-4.33316,2888,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15735,-4.33317,2889,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15721,-4.33318,2890,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15705,-4.33319,2891,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15689,-4.33323,2892,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1567,-4.33329,2893,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15655,-4.33333,2894,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15639,-4.33339,2895,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15624,-4.33345,2896,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15621,-4.33347,2897,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15607,-4.33354,2898,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15593,-4.33362,2899,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1557,-4.33376,2900,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15551,-4.33392,2901,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1553,-4.33409,2902,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15527,-4.33412,2903,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15506,-4.33432,2904,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15496,-4.33442,2905,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15481,-4.33457,2906,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1548,-4.33458,2907,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15454,-4.33489,2908,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15435,-4.33511,2909,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15422,-4.33525,2910,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15416,-4.33533,2911,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15408,-4.33542,2912,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15401,-4.3355,2913,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15382,-4.33571,2914,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15368,-4.33586,2915,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15354,-4.33598,2916,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15339,-4.33612,2917,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15325,-4.33624,2918,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15315,-4.33632,2919,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15303,-4.33641,2920,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15299,-4.33644,2921,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15283,-4.33654,2922,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15282,-4.33655,2923,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15261,-4.33668,2924,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15231,-4.33684,2925,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1523,-4.33684,2926,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15214,-4.33693,2927,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15188,-4.33707,2928,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1518,-4.33711,2929,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15163,-4.3372,2930,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15153,-4.33726,2931,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15146,-4.33729,2932,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15059,-4.33772,2933,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15029,-4.33786,2934,
FCLOT1X-8,52.15,-4.33801,2935,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14991,-4.33806,2936,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14976,-4.33816,2937,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14974,-4.33817,2938,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14957,-4.33828,2939,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14952,-4.33832,2940,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14942,-4.33842,2941,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14937,-4.33846,2942,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14926,-4.33856,2943,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14919,-4.33862,2944,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14887,-4.33898,2945,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14881,-4.33905,2946,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14867,-4.33923,2947,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14857,-4.33935,2948,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14853,-4.33941,2949,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14839,-4.33961,2950,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14828,-4.33977,2951,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14826,-4.3398,2952,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14812,-4.33999,2953,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14799,-4.34019,2954,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14783,-4.34041,2955,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14779,-4.34047,2956,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14762,-4.34069,2957,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14748,-4.34086,2958,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14747,-4.34087,2959,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14723,-4.34116,2960,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14671,-4.34163,2961,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14671,-4.34164,2962,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14635,-4.34189,2963,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14597,-4.34217,2964,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14589,-4.34224,2965,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14559,-4.34248,2966,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14537,-4.34262,2967,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14524,-4.34273,2968,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14507,-4.34286,2969,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14497,-4.34294,2970,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14475,-4.34311,2971,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14452,-4.34329,2972,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14443,-4.34337,2973,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14427,-4.3435,2974,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14418,-4.34357,2975,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1441,-4.34362,2976,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14395,-4.34372,2977,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14394,-4.34374,2978,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14377,-4.34385,2979,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14348,-4.34405,2980,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14344,-4.34408,2981,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14328,-4.34421,2982,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14312,-4.34434,2983,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14301,-4.34443,2984,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14296,-4.34447,2985,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14263,-4.34471,2986,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14246,-4.34483,2987,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14226,-4.34498,2988,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14179,-4.34534,2989,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14164,-4.34549,2990,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14142,-4.3457,2991,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14121,-4.34589,2992,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14108,-4.34599,2993,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14096,-4.34609,2994,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14092,-4.34612,2995,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14059,-4.34635,2996,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14039,-4.34649,2997,
FCLOT1X-8,52.14008,-4.34671,2998,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13993,-4.34683,2999,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13957,-4.3471,3000,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1391,-4.34749,3001,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13873,-4.34782,3002,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13865,-4.3479,3003,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1385,-4.34806,3004,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13841,-4.34815,3005,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13805,-4.34854,3006,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13777,-4.34883,3007,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13745,-4.34919,3008,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1373,-4.34936,3009,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13718,-4.34949,3010,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13678,-4.34996,3011,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13645,-4.35031,3012,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13626,-4.35052,3013,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13589,-4.35094,3014,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13553,-4.35136,3015,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13538,-4.35152,3016,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13493,-4.35201,3017,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13478,-4.35218,3018,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13459,-4.35239,3019,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13435,-4.3527,3020,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13431,-4.35275,3021,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13421,-4.35289,3022,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13407,-4.35307,3023,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13393,-4.35325,3024,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1339,-4.35329,3025,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13379,-4.35345,3026,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13366,-4.35364,3027,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13339,-4.35403,3028,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13328,-4.3542,3029,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13326,-4.35423,3030,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13284,-4.35479,3031,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1327,-4.35498,3032,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13243,-4.35535,3033,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13188,-4.35614,3034,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13148,-4.3567,3035,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13134,-4.35689,3036,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13127,-4.35699,3037,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1312,-4.35708,3038,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13093,-4.35746,3039,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13092,-4.35748,3040,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13079,-4.35764,3041,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13065,-4.35782,3042,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13051,-4.358,3043,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13036,-4.35817,3044,
FCLOT1X-8,52.13006,-4.35849,3045,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12992,-4.35864,3046,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12991,-4.35866,3047,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12975,-4.3588,3048,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12961,-4.35895,3049,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1296,-4.35895,3050,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12943,-4.35907,3051,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12927,-4.3592,3052,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12911,-4.35932,3053,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12904,-4.35937,3054,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12894,-4.35942,3055,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12875,-4.35953,3056,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1286,-4.35961,3057,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12843,-4.35971,3058,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12835,-4.35975,3059,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12829,-4.35977,3060,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12823,-4.35979,3061,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12817,-4.35982,3062,
FCLOT1X-8,52.128,-4.35991,3063,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12791,-4.35996,3064,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12783,-4.36,3065,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12769,-4.36008,3066,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12766,-4.36009,3067,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12748,-4.36017,3068,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12747,-4.36018,3069,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12731,-4.3602,3070,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12718,-4.36021,3071,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12688,-4.3602,3072,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12644,-4.3602,3073,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12594,-4.36014,3074,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12531,-4.36005,3075,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12509,-4.36004,3076,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12491,-4.36003,3077,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1249,-4.36003,3078,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12473,-4.36005,3079,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12456,-4.36009,3080,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12439,-4.36016,3081,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12433,-4.36019,3082,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12411,-4.36029,3083,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12392,-4.36044,3084,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12389,-4.36047,3085,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12377,-4.36059,3086,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12349,-4.36094,3087,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12345,-4.36099,3088,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12332,-4.36115,3089,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12319,-4.36134,3090,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12318,-4.36136,3091,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12304,-4.36155,3092,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12299,-4.36162,3093,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12277,-4.36192,3094,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12276,-4.36193,3095,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12268,-4.36208,3096,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12253,-4.3623,3097,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12242,-4.36248,3098,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1223,-4.36268,3099,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12223,-4.3628,3100,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12217,-4.36289,3101,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12205,-4.3631,3102,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12196,-4.36326,3103,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12192,-4.36331,3104,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12179,-4.36351,3105,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12175,-4.36358,3106,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12166,-4.36369,3107,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12165,-4.3637,3108,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12155,-4.36381,3109,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1215,-4.36387,3110,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12137,-4.36399,3111,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12119,-4.36416,3112,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12105,-4.36428,3113,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12103,-4.3643,3114,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12087,-4.36443,3115,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1206,-4.36466,3116,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12055,-4.3647,3117,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12039,-4.36483,3118,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12023,-4.36496,3119,
FCLOT1X-8,52.12015,-4.36503,3120,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1199,-4.36528,3121,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1198,-4.36535,3122,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11961,-4.36548,3123,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11943,-4.36559,3124,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11927,-4.36565,3125,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11916,-4.36571,3126,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11909,-4.36577,3127,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11897,-4.36588,3128,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11897,-4.36589,3129,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11887,-4.36601,3130,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11883,-4.36607,3131,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11877,-4.36615,3132,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11868,-4.36626,3133,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11861,-4.36632,3134,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11847,-4.36641,3135,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11835,-4.36645,3136,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11831,-4.36646,3137,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11805,-4.36652,3138,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11763,-4.36675,3139,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11738,-4.36692,3140,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11718,-4.36706,3141,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11693,-4.36723,3142,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11666,-4.36741,3143,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11642,-4.36753,3144,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11614,-4.36762,3145,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11586,-4.36768,3146,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11578,-4.36773,3147,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11566,-4.36775,3148,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11549,-4.36775,3149,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11518,-4.3677,3150,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11515,-4.36768,3151,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11499,-4.36761,3152,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11481,-4.36754,3153,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11467,-4.36749,3154,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11461,-4.36747,3155,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11446,-4.36742,3156,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11443,-4.36741,3157,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11425,-4.36736,3158,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11412,-4.36731,3159,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11408,-4.36731,3160,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11397,-4.36729,3161,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1139,-4.36729,3162,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11384,-4.36729,3163,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11372,-4.36731,3164,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11364,-4.36732,3165,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11354,-4.36736,3166,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11335,-4.3674,3167,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11319,-4.36742,3168,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11314,-4.36742,3169,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11296,-4.36745,3170,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11286,-4.36746,3171,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1126,-4.36751,3172,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11234,-4.36761,3173,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11213,-4.36772,3174,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11211,-4.36773,3175,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11198,-4.36781,3176,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11178,-4.36797,3177,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11172,-4.36801,3178,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11155,-4.36818,3179,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11147,-4.36827,3180,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11139,-4.36836,3181,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11122,-4.36856,3182,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11113,-4.36866,3183,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11103,-4.36877,3184,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1108,-4.36911,3185,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11063,-4.36937,3186,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11041,-4.36973,3187,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11027,-4.36994,3188,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1102,-4.37004,3189,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1101,-4.37017,3190,
FCLOT1X-8,52.11008,-4.3702,3191,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10999,-4.37031,3192,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10996,-4.37035,3193,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10981,-4.37052,3194,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1097,-4.37064,3195,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10966,-4.37068,3196,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10959,-4.37075,3197,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10947,-4.37086,3198,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10918,-4.3711,3199,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10859,-4.3715,3200,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10857,-4.37151,3201,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10843,-4.37161,3202,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10827,-4.37171,3203,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10815,-4.37177,3204,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10807,-4.3718,3205,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10805,-4.37181,3206,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10791,-4.37186,3207,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10768,-4.37194,3208,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10763,-4.37195,3209,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1075,-4.372,3210,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10725,-4.37209,3211,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10708,-4.37216,3212,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10704,-4.37217,3213,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10694,-4.37222,3214,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10682,-4.3723,3215,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10671,-4.37238,3216,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10628,-4.37273,3217,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10617,-4.37283,3218,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1058,-4.37324,3219,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10568,-4.37338,3220,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10566,-4.37342,3221,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10566,-4.37342,3222,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10558,-4.37354,3223,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10493,-4.37454,3224,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10474,-4.37483,3225,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10416,-4.37565,3226,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10385,-4.3761,3227,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10365,-4.37638,3228,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10356,-4.3765,3229,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10322,-4.37676,3230,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10316,-4.3768,3231,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10316,-4.3768,3232,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10314,-4.37681,3233,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1031,-4.37684,3234,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10303,-4.37689,3235,
FCLOT1X-8,52.103,-4.3769,3236,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10297,-4.37691,3237,
FCLOT1X-8,52.1029,-4.37692,3238,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10273,-4.37696,3239,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10248,-4.37699,3240,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10238,-4.37699,3241,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10212,-4.377,3242,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10183,-4.37701,3243,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10178,-4.377,3244,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10138,-4.37693,3245,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10103,-4.3768,3246,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10103,-4.37679,3247,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10086,-4.37671,3248,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10083,-4.37669,3249,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10066,-4.37657,3250,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10038,-4.3763,3251,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10035,-4.37627,3252,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10024,-4.37612,3253,
FCLOT1X-8,52.10015,-4.37601,3254,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09997,-4.37573,3255,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09983,-4.37549,3256,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09976,-4.37535,3257,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09973,-4.37529,3258,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09966,-4.37514,3259,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09954,-4.3748,3260,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0995,-4.37466,3261,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09939,-4.37427,3262,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09937,-4.37419,3263,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09933,-4.37399,3264,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09927,-4.37372,3265,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09916,-4.37324,3266,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09914,-4.37317,3267,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09906,-4.37291,3268,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09901,-4.37275,3269,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09898,-4.37265,3270,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0989,-4.37243,3271,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09879,-4.37215,3272,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09871,-4.37197,3273,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09868,-4.37191,3274,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09856,-4.37169,3275,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09852,-4.3716,3276,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09831,-4.37127,3277,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09817,-4.37109,3278,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09805,-4.37093,3279,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09803,-4.37091,3280,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09777,-4.37062,3281,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09773,-4.37059,3282,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09757,-4.37046,3283,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09743,-4.37035,3284,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09741,-4.37033,3285,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09724,-4.37023,3286,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09707,-4.37012,3287,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0968,-4.36995,3288,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09674,-4.36991,3289,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09657,-4.36981,3290,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0964,-4.36971,3291,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09621,-4.3696,3292,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09589,-4.36941,3293,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09583,-4.36938,3294,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09572,-4.36932,3295,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09555,-4.36924,3296,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0952,-4.36906,3297,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09491,-4.36897,3298,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0942,-4.36876,3299,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09406,-4.36872,3300,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09403,-4.36871,3301,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09385,-4.36866,3302,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09367,-4.36861,3303,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09343,-4.36854,3304,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09332,-4.36848,3305,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09267,-4.36813,3306,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09264,-4.36812,3307,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09247,-4.36803,3308,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09229,-4.36794,3309,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09195,-4.36775,3310,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09178,-4.36766,3311,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09137,-4.36745,3312,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09125,-4.36737,3313,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09125,-4.36737,3314,
FCLOT1X-8,52.09053,-4.36696,3315,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08985,-4.36657,3316,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08898,-4.36609,3317,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08866,-4.3659,3318,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08849,-4.3658,3319,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08844,-4.36577,3320,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08832,-4.3657,3321,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08798,-4.36551,3322,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08781,-4.36541,3323,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08767,-4.36533,3324,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08764,-4.36531,3325,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08747,-4.36522,3326,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0873,-4.36513,3327,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08713,-4.36503,3328,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08708,-4.36501,3329,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08696,-4.36494,3330,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08679,-4.36484,3331,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08635,-4.36459,3332,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08628,-4.36455,3333,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08611,-4.36445,3334,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08603,-4.3644,3335,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08598,-4.36436,3336,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08595,-4.36434,3337,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08583,-4.3642,3338,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08566,-4.36403,3339,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08565,-4.36402,3340,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08549,-4.36389,3341,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08539,-4.3638,3342,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08533,-4.36376,3343,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08519,-4.36367,3344,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08516,-4.36365,3345,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08499,-4.36354,3346,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08496,-4.36353,3347,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08486,-4.36347,3348,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08484,-4.36346,3349,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08474,-4.36342,3350,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08445,-4.36329,3351,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08438,-4.36327,3352,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08381,-4.3631,3353,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08356,-4.36303,3354,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08349,-4.36301,3355,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08348,-4.363,3356,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08344,-4.36299,3357,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08234,-4.36267,3358,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08166,-4.36246,3359,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08164,-4.36245,3360,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08155,-4.36242,3361,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08102,-4.36223,3362,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08085,-4.36217,3363,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08071,-4.36212,3364,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08032,-4.36198,3365,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08025,-4.36196,3366,
FCLOT1X-8,52.08014,-4.36193,3367,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0799,-4.36187,3368,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07978,-4.36185,3369,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07977,-4.36185,3370,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07961,-4.36183,3371,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07943,-4.36182,3372,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07942,-4.36182,3373,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07889,-4.36179,3374,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07871,-4.36179,3375,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07835,-4.36177,3376,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07817,-4.36177,3377,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0777,-4.36175,3378,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07763,-4.36175,3379,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07757,-4.36174,3380,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07745,-4.36174,3381,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07708,-4.36173,3382,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07673,-4.36172,3383,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07656,-4.36171,3384,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07655,-4.36171,3385,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07637,-4.3617,3386,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07619,-4.36168,3387,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07583,-4.36166,3388,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07565,-4.36163,3389,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07499,-4.3615,3390,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07494,-4.36149,3391,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07489,-4.36147,3392,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07489,-4.36147,3393,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07478,-4.36143,3394,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07464,-4.36137,3395,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07423,-4.36114,3396,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07406,-4.36106,3397,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07394,-4.36101,3398,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07388,-4.36099,3399,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07371,-4.36091,3400,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07366,-4.36089,3401,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07353,-4.36084,3402,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07345,-4.3608,3403,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07342,-4.36079,3404,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07336,-4.36076,3405,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07319,-4.36068,3406,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07314,-4.36066,3407,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07301,-4.36061,3408,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0729,-4.36056,3409,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07284,-4.36054,3410,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07274,-4.36051,3411,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07266,-4.36048,3412,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07255,-4.36044,3413,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07249,-4.36041,3414,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07248,-4.3604,3415,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07239,-4.36036,3416,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07229,-4.3603,3417,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07221,-4.36025,3418,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07209,-4.36013,3419,
FCLOT1X-8,52.072,-4.36003,3420,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07186,-4.35986,3421,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07171,-4.3597,3422,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07158,-4.35956,3423,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07141,-4.35938,3424,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07126,-4.35921,3425,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07123,-4.35919,3426,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0708,-4.35875,3427,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07073,-4.35867,3428,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07065,-4.35859,3429,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07018,-4.35808,3430,
FCLOT1X-8,52.07006,-4.35795,3431,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06994,-4.3578,3432,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06989,-4.35774,3433,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06975,-4.35755,3434,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0697,-4.35748,3435,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06958,-4.35733,3436,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06947,-4.3572,3437,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06931,-4.35704,3438,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0693,-4.35703,3439,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06917,-4.3569,3440,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06916,-4.35689,3441,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06898,-4.35673,3442,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06887,-4.35661,3443,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06885,-4.35659,3444,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06875,-4.35648,3445,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06871,-4.35641,3446,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06867,-4.35635,3447,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06859,-4.3562,3448,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06858,-4.35619,3449,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0685,-4.35602,3450,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06841,-4.35586,3451,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06827,-4.35561,3452,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06806,-4.35532,3453,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06794,-4.35519,3454,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06775,-4.35496,3455,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06765,-4.35483,3456,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06742,-4.35452,3457,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06716,-4.35418,3458,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06709,-4.3541,3459,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06693,-4.3539,3460,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06676,-4.35371,3461,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0666,-4.35357,3462,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06637,-4.35339,3463,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06628,-4.3533,3464,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06613,-4.35317,3465,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06612,-4.35316,3466,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06599,-4.35302,3467,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0658,-4.35281,3468,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06567,-4.35263,3469,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06556,-4.35244,3470,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06545,-4.35224,3471,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06544,-4.35222,3472,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06531,-4.35201,3473,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06528,-4.35193,3474,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06513,-4.35163,3475,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06497,-4.35122,3476,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06487,-4.35097,3477,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06485,-4.3509,3478,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06475,-4.35059,3479,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06468,-4.3504,3480,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06462,-4.35019,3481,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06461,-4.35017,3482,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06458,-4.35008,3483,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06452,-4.34989,3484,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06445,-4.34967,3485,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06443,-4.34962,3486,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06441,-4.34956,3487,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06434,-4.34933,3488,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06421,-4.34899,3489,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06415,-4.3488,3490,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0641,-4.34865,3491,
FCLOT1X-8,52.064,-4.3484,3492,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06396,-4.3483,3493,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06386,-4.34805,3494,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06386,-4.34804,3495,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06381,-4.34791,3496,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06377,-4.3478,3497,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06375,-4.34775,3498,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06367,-4.34755,3499,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06361,-4.34742,3500,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06356,-4.34732,3501,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0635,-4.34719,3502,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06345,-4.34709,3503,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06345,-4.34708,3504,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06334,-4.34686,3505,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0633,-4.34677,3506,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06328,-4.34672,3507,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06323,-4.34663,3508,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06315,-4.34646,3509,
FCLOT1X-8,52.063,-4.34619,3510,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06292,-4.34607,3511,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06292,-4.34606,3512,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06287,-4.34598,3513,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06282,-4.3459,3514,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06274,-4.34578,3515,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06262,-4.34558,3516,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06261,-4.34557,3517,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06248,-4.34535,3518,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06227,-4.34499,3519,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06224,-4.34494,3520,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06211,-4.34473,3521,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06204,-4.34461,3522,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06198,-4.3445,3523,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06166,-4.34399,3524,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06153,-4.34379,3525,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06135,-4.34349,3526,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06122,-4.34328,3527,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06109,-4.34308,3528,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06105,-4.34301,3529,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06098,-4.34291,3530,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06096,-4.34288,3531,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06058,-4.34227,3532,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06045,-4.34206,3533,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06029,-4.34181,3534,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06006,-4.34144,3535,
FCLOT1X-8,52.06004,-4.34141,3536,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05999,-4.34131,3537,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05989,-4.3412,3538,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05973,-4.34102,3539,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05964,-4.34093,3540,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05964,-4.34093,3541,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05943,-4.34069,3542,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0594,-4.34066,3543,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05888,-4.34009,3544,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05884,-4.34006,3545,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05855,-4.33974,3546,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05849,-4.33967,3547,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0582,-4.33933,3548,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05794,-4.33895,3549,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0579,-4.3389,3550,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05779,-4.33873,3551,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05761,-4.33843,3552,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05745,-4.33816,3553,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05734,-4.33798,3554,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05733,-4.33795,3555,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05723,-4.33777,3556,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05712,-4.33757,3557,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05678,-4.33695,3558,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05666,-4.33673,3559,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05654,-4.33651,3560,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05645,-4.33635,3561,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05616,-4.33581,3562,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05583,-4.33519,3563,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05569,-4.33485,3564,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0555,-4.33428,3565,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05501,-4.33284,3566,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05494,-4.33265,3567,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05477,-4.33217,3568,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05436,-4.33098,3569,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0541,-4.33012,3570,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05377,-4.32907,3571,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05374,-4.32897,3572,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05348,-4.32814,3573,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05346,-4.32807,3574,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05334,-4.32777,3575,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05333,-4.32774,3576,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05333,-4.32768,3577,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05333,-4.32764,3578,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05332,-4.32759,3579,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05326,-4.32746,3580,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05317,-4.32722,3581,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05317,-4.32722,3582,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05317,-4.3272,3583,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05319,-4.32716,3584,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0532,-4.32711,3585,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05321,-4.32706,3586,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05321,-4.327,3587,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0532,-4.32695,3588,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0532,-4.3269,3589,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05319,-4.32687,3590,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05333,-4.32645,3591,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05337,-4.32625,3592,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0534,-4.32617,3593,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05341,-4.32609,3594,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05341,-4.32608,3595,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05342,-4.326,3596,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05341,-4.32588,3597,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0534,-4.32576,3598,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05334,-4.32552,3599,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05333,-4.32551,3600,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05331,-4.32537,3601,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05325,-4.32485,3602,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05313,-4.32396,3603,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05304,-4.32332,3604,
FCLOT1X-8,52.053,-4.32297,3605,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05295,-4.32264,3606,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05289,-4.32217,3607,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05273,-4.321,3608,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05269,-4.32072,3609,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05269,-4.32069,3610,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05265,-4.32051,3611,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05261,-4.32029,3612,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05255,-4.32,3613,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05254,-4.31995,3614,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05253,-4.31994,3615,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05243,-4.31955,3616,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05237,-4.31935,3617,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05231,-4.31916,3618,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05228,-4.31909,3619,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05218,-4.31884,3620,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05204,-4.31847,3621,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05179,-4.31786,3622,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0517,-4.31762,3623,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0516,-4.31737,3624,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05151,-4.31715,3625,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0515,-4.31713,3626,
FCLOT1X-8,52.051,-4.31591,3627,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05086,-4.31558,3628,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05079,-4.31543,3629,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05069,-4.3152,3630,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05013,-4.31395,3631,
FCLOT1X-8,52.05005,-4.31377,3632,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04995,-4.31354,3633,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04993,-4.3135,3634,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04985,-4.3133,3635,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0498,-4.31318,3636,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04978,-4.31314,3637,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04975,-4.31305,3638,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04966,-4.3128,3639,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04962,-4.31269,3640,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04937,-4.31191,3641,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04932,-4.31177,3642,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04922,-4.31153,3643,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04922,-4.31152,3644,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04914,-4.31133,3645,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04912,-4.31128,3646,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04902,-4.31107,3647,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04901,-4.31105,3648,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04889,-4.31083,3649,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0488,-4.31066,3650,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04878,-4.3106,3651,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04867,-4.31036,3652,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04859,-4.31017,3653,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04841,-4.30976,3654,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04836,-4.30964,3655,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04827,-4.30943,3656,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04826,-4.3094,3657,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04817,-4.30914,3658,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04808,-4.3089,3659,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04793,-4.3086,3660,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04789,-4.30854,3661,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04786,-4.30848,3662,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04778,-4.30838,3663,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04771,-4.30827,3664,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04767,-4.30822,3665,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04756,-4.3081,3666,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04744,-4.30797,3667,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04731,-4.30789,3668,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04719,-4.30784,3669,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04706,-4.30783,3670,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0468,-4.30781,3671,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04629,-4.30783,3672,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04611,-4.30784,3673,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04601,-4.30785,3674,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04571,-4.30785,3675,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04557,-4.30784,3676,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04539,-4.30782,3677,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04521,-4.3078,3678,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04503,-4.30779,3679,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04485,-4.30777,3680,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04484,-4.30777,3681,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04473,-4.30777,3682,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04455,-4.30777,3683,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04436,-4.30778,3684,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04419,-4.30778,3685,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04409,-4.30772,3686,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04408,-4.30771,3687,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04403,-4.30768,3688,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04396,-4.30763,3689,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04392,-4.3076,3690,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0438,-4.30752,3691,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04377,-4.30751,3692,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04375,-4.3075,3693,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04357,-4.30746,3694,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0434,-4.30741,3695,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04339,-4.30741,3696,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04328,-4.30737,3697,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04322,-4.30733,3698,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04315,-4.30727,3699,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04314,-4.30727,3700,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04306,-4.3072,3701,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04303,-4.30718,3702,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04296,-4.30715,3703,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04296,-4.30715,3704,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04272,-4.30724,3705,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04246,-4.30734,3706,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04236,-4.30741,3707,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04234,-4.30741,3708,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04223,-4.30747,3709,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04206,-4.30752,3710,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04185,-4.30759,3711,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04174,-4.30762,3712,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04161,-4.30775,3713,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04161,-4.30774,3714,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04161,-4.30774,3715,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04161,-4.30775,3716,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04156,-4.30782,3717,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04153,-4.30788,3718,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04144,-4.30803,3719,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04132,-4.3082,3720,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04094,-4.30868,3721,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04088,-4.30876,3722,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04081,-4.30886,3723,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0406,-4.30912,3724,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04048,-4.30931,3725,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04035,-4.3095,3726,
FCLOT1X-8,52.04024,-4.30966,3727,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03992,-4.31014,3728,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03964,-4.31059,3729,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0396,-4.31067,3730,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03959,-4.3107,3731,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03957,-4.31074,3732,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03956,-4.31078,3733,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03956,-4.31083,3734,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03955,-4.31086,3735,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03954,-4.31101,3736,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03954,-4.31111,3737,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03954,-4.31114,3738,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03953,-4.3112,3739,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03953,-4.31124,3740,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03952,-4.31126,3741,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03948,-4.31138,3742,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03921,-4.31174,3743,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0391,-4.31191,3744,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03894,-4.31216,3745,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0388,-4.31238,3746,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03877,-4.31243,3747,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03874,-4.31247,3748,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03872,-4.3125,3749,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03865,-4.31257,3750,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03862,-4.31259,3751,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03859,-4.31261,3752,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03858,-4.31261,3753,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03856,-4.31261,3754,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03853,-4.31261,3755,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0385,-4.31259,3756,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03844,-4.31254,3757,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03838,-4.31248,3758,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03834,-4.31244,3759,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03831,-4.31243,3760,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03829,-4.31242,3761,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03826,-4.31242,3762,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03824,-4.31243,3763,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03821,-4.31244,3764,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03818,-4.31246,3765,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03816,-4.31248,3766,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03814,-4.31251,3767,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03812,-4.31257,3768,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03808,-4.31271,3769,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03808,-4.31271,3770,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03793,-4.31272,3771,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03793,-4.31272,3772,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0378,-4.31273,3773,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03749,-4.31275,3774,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03739,-4.31275,3775,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03721,-4.31276,3776,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03703,-4.31276,3777,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03653,-4.3127,3778,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03599,-4.3126,3779,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03581,-4.31257,3780,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03564,-4.31253,3781,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03546,-4.3125,3782,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03528,-4.31247,3783,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0351,-4.31243,3784,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03504,-4.31242,3785,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03492,-4.3124,3786,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03474,-4.31237,3787,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03456,-4.31234,3788,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0345,-4.31233,3789,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03437,-4.31231,3790,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03428,-4.31231,3791,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03421,-4.31232,3792,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0342,-4.31232,3793,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03414,-4.31235,3794,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03403,-4.31241,3795,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03398,-4.31244,3796,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03398,-4.31244,3797,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03383,-4.31203,3798,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03374,-4.31177,3799,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03366,-4.31152,3800,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03357,-4.31127,3801,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03354,-4.31118,3802,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03342,-4.31092,3803,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03325,-4.31056,3804,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03314,-4.31033,3805,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0331,-4.31026,3806,
FCLOT1X-8,52.033,-4.31004,3807,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03292,-4.30986,3808,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03273,-4.30944,3809,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0326,-4.30916,3810,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03251,-4.30894,3811,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0325,-4.30892,3812,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03239,-4.30868,3813,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03229,-4.30847,3814,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03216,-4.30823,3815,
FCLOT1X-8,52.032,-4.30797,3816,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0319,-4.30783,3817,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03185,-4.30776,3818,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03163,-4.30748,3819,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03144,-4.30726,3820,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03131,-4.30708,3821,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03115,-4.3068,3822,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03107,-4.30665,3823,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03098,-4.30645,3824,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03084,-4.30617,3825,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03073,-4.30584,3826,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03067,-4.30559,3827,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03058,-4.30524,3828,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03053,-4.30494,3829,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0305,-4.30474,3830,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03045,-4.30435,3831,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03031,-4.30306,3832,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03023,-4.30233,3833,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0302,-4.302,3834,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03018,-4.30171,3835,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03017,-4.30167,3836,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03015,-4.30142,3837,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03007,-4.30045,3838,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03004,-4.30021,3839,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02979,-4.29862,3840,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02972,-4.29829,3841,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02967,-4.29806,3842,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02963,-4.29789,3843,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02958,-4.29764,3844,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02955,-4.29738,3845,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02953,-4.29729,3846,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02945,-4.29683,3847,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02944,-4.29682,3848,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02936,-4.29639,3849,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02927,-4.29598,3850,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02922,-4.29572,3851,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02921,-4.29566,3852,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02918,-4.29549,3853,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02918,-4.29544,3854,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02916,-4.29528,3855,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02916,-4.29515,3856,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02915,-4.29508,3857,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02916,-4.29487,3858,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02916,-4.29486,3859,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02917,-4.29469,3860,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02917,-4.29457,3861,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02918,-4.29438,3862,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02919,-4.29428,3863,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0292,-4.29398,3864,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0292,-4.29382,3865,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0292,-4.29369,3866,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02921,-4.29343,3867,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0292,-4.29311,3868,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0292,-4.29308,3869,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02917,-4.29282,3870,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02916,-4.2927,3871,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02914,-4.29253,3872,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02911,-4.29224,3873,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02908,-4.29196,3874,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02902,-4.2915,3875,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02902,-4.2915,3876,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02901,-4.29138,3877,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02893,-4.29084,3878,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02893,-4.29081,3879,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02891,-4.29052,3880,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02889,-4.29022,3881,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02888,-4.28989,3882,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02889,-4.28974,3883,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0289,-4.28954,3884,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02893,-4.28928,3885,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02896,-4.28914,3886,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02898,-4.28901,3887,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02899,-4.28899,3888,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02902,-4.28887,3889,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02905,-4.28874,3890,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02908,-4.28862,3891,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02911,-4.28854,3892,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0292,-4.28829,3893,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02928,-4.28812,3894,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02944,-4.28772,3895,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02953,-4.28753,3896,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02967,-4.28721,3897,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02974,-4.28703,3898,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0298,-4.28686,3899,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02988,-4.28661,3900,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03,-4.28623,3901,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03009,-4.28574,3902,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03012,-4.2855,3903,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03014,-4.28538,3904,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03018,-4.28503,3905,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.28445,3906,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03026,-4.28407,3907,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03025,-4.28365,3908,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03025,-4.28364,3909,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03022,-4.28306,3910,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03021,-4.28288,3911,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0302,-4.28277,3912,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03018,-4.28248,3913,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03012,-4.28185,3914,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03009,-4.28161,3915,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03003,-4.28112,3916,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03003,-4.28104,3917,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03001,-4.28075,3918,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03,-4.28053,3919,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03,-4.28017,3920,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02997,-4.27929,3921,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02996,-4.27841,3922,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02996,-4.27832,3923,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02996,-4.27812,3924,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02995,-4.27764,3925,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02994,-4.27707,3926,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02995,-4.27667,3927,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02997,-4.27644,3928,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03001,-4.2761,3929,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03001,-4.27608,3930,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03004,-4.2759,3931,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03004,-4.2759,3932,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03006,-4.2758,3933,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03009,-4.27557,3934,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0301,-4.27551,3935,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03013,-4.27523,3936,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03016,-4.27494,3937,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03016,-4.27493,3938,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03017,-4.27475,3939,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03018,-4.27458,3940,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03017,-4.27439,3941,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03017,-4.27411,3942,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03015,-4.27382,3943,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03014,-4.27368,3944,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0301,-4.27318,3945,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0301,-4.27314,3946,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03007,-4.27261,3947,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03007,-4.27256,3948,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03007,-4.27254,3949,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03006,-4.27232,3950,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03004,-4.27198,3951,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03003,-4.27177,3952,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03003,-4.27173,3953,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03003,-4.27169,3954,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03,-4.27115,3955,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02999,-4.27093,3956,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02999,-4.27086,3957,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02997,-4.27052,3958,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02996,-4.27022,3959,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02995,-4.26999,3960,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02995,-4.26994,3961,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02993,-4.26955,3962,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02994,-4.26882,3963,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02995,-4.26877,3964,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02995,-4.26845,3965,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02997,-4.26806,3966,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02997,-4.26801,3967,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02997,-4.26767,3968,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02997,-4.26757,3969,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02998,-4.26738,3970,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02999,-4.26708,3971,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03005,-4.26582,3972,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03009,-4.26508,3973,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03009,-4.26505,3974,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03015,-4.26406,3975,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03021,-4.26311,3976,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03023,-4.26281,3977,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26244,3978,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26243,3979,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26213,3980,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26206,3981,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26193,3982,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26184,3983,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26165,3984,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26155,3985,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26138,3986,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26128,3987,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26128,3988,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03024,-4.26112,3989,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03028,-4.26084,3990,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03029,-4.26071,3991,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03032,-4.26055,3992,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03036,-4.26027,3993,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03041,-4.25999,3994,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03045,-4.25971,3995,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03052,-4.25924,3996,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03054,-4.25914,3997,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03056,-4.259,3998,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03059,-4.25878,3999,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03061,-4.25856,4000,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03062,-4.25848,4001,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03063,-4.25827,4002,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03065,-4.25798,4003,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03065,-4.25791,4004,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03066,-4.25776,4005,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03066,-4.25769,4006,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03065,-4.25752,4007,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03066,-4.25714,4008,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03066,-4.25711,4009,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03067,-4.25663,4010,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03068,-4.25652,4011,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03074,-4.2561,4012,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03078,-4.25594,4013,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03083,-4.25577,4014,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03086,-4.2557,4015,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0309,-4.25557,4016,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03094,-4.25543,4017,
FCLOT1X-8,52.031,-4.25526,4018,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03102,-4.25515,4019,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03105,-4.25505,4020,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03108,-4.25489,4021,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03111,-4.25477,4022,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03111,-4.25476,4023,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03112,-4.25466,4024,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03113,-4.25457,4025,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03113,-4.25449,4026,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03113,-4.25441,4027,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03112,-4.25432,4028,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0311,-4.25419,4029,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0311,-4.25419,4030,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03095,-4.25429,4031,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03095,-4.25429,4032,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03076,-4.25443,4033,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03062,-4.25454,4034,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0306,-4.25455,4035,
FCLOT1X-8,52.03028,-4.25482,4036,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0301,-4.25497,4037,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02996,-4.25509,4038,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02985,-4.25518,4039,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0298,-4.25523,4040,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02965,-4.25537,4041,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02949,-4.25552,4042,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02924,-4.25571,4043,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02914,-4.25579,4044,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02908,-4.25583,4045,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02895,-4.25592,4046,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02874,-4.25604,4047,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02857,-4.25614,4048,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02855,-4.25616,4049,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02822,-4.25632,4050,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02806,-4.25639,4051,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02794,-4.25644,4052,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02788,-4.25646,4053,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02767,-4.25654,4054,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02753,-4.25659,4055,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0273,-4.25667,4056,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02712,-4.25673,4057,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02688,-4.25685,4058,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02684,-4.25688,4059,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02679,-4.25691,4060,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02674,-4.25695,4061,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02658,-4.25705,4062,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02644,-4.25715,4063,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02627,-4.25728,4064,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02618,-4.25735,4065,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02611,-4.2574,4066,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02601,-4.25747,4067,
FCLOT1X-8,52.026,-4.25749,4068,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02586,-4.2576,4069,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02585,-4.25761,4070,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0257,-4.25775,4071,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02565,-4.25779,4072,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02554,-4.25788,4073,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02539,-4.258,4074,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02518,-4.25816,4075,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02498,-4.25831,4076,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02489,-4.25838,4077,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02488,-4.25839,4078,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02473,-4.25853,4079,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02469,-4.25856,4080,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02458,-4.25869,4081,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02452,-4.25876,4082,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02443,-4.25885,4083,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02435,-4.25894,4084,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02405,-4.25924,4085,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02382,-4.25946,4086,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02366,-4.2596,4087,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02336,-4.25986,4088,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02319,-4.26003,4089,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02302,-4.26018,4090,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02287,-4.2603,4091,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02275,-4.26041,4092,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02271,-4.26044,4093,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02255,-4.26057,4094,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02239,-4.26071,4095,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02237,-4.26073,4096,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02223,-4.26083,4097,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02215,-4.26089,4098,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02192,-4.26106,4099,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02174,-4.26119,4100,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02157,-4.26132,4101,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02143,-4.26142,4102,
FCLOT1X-8,52.021,-4.26172,4103,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02065,-4.26189,4104,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02048,-4.26198,4105,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02046,-4.26199,4106,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02031,-4.26207,4107,
FCLOT1X-8,52.02014,-4.26216,4108,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01965,-4.26241,4109,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01936,-4.26257,4110,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01936,-4.26257,4111,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01911,-4.2627,4112,
FCLOT1X-8,52.019,-4.26275,4113,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01833,-4.26284,4114,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01815,-4.26287,4115,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01797,-4.26289,4116,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01792,-4.2629,4117,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01779,-4.26292,4118,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01761,-4.26296,4119,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01724,-4.26302,4120,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01672,-4.2631,4121,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01654,-4.26312,4122,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01652,-4.26312,4123,
FCLOT1X-8,52.016,-4.26318,4124,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01564,-4.26322,4125,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01542,-4.26326,4126,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01528,-4.2633,4127,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01519,-4.26332,4128,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01511,-4.26335,4129,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01498,-4.26338,4130,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01474,-4.26345,4131,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01458,-4.2635,4132,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0144,-4.26356,4133,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01433,-4.26359,4134,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01405,-4.26367,4135,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01387,-4.26373,4136,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01372,-4.26377,4137,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01369,-4.26378,4138,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01351,-4.26383,4139,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01294,-4.26399,4140,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01245,-4.26406,4141,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01231,-4.26408,4142,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01209,-4.26409,4143,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01173,-4.26412,4144,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01156,-4.26414,4145,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0111,-4.26417,4146,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01101,-4.26417,4147,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01093,-4.26419,4148,
FCLOT1X-8,52.01031,-4.2643,4149,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00978,-4.26442,4150,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0095,-4.26445,4151,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00924,-4.26443,4152,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00916,-4.26442,4153,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00877,-4.26434,4154,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00862,-4.2643,4155,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00836,-4.26423,4156,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00831,-4.26421,4157,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00777,-4.26405,4158,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00774,-4.26404,4159,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00744,-4.26394,4160,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00721,-4.26387,4161,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00716,-4.26386,4162,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00703,-4.26385,4163,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0069,-4.26383,4164,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00664,-4.26384,4165,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00649,-4.26386,4166,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00631,-4.26388,4167,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00627,-4.26389,4168,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00593,-4.26395,4169,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00578,-4.264,4170,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00555,-4.26408,4171,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00555,-4.26408,4172,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00553,-4.26409,4173,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00508,-4.26426,4174,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00495,-4.2643,4175,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00472,-4.26437,4176,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00471,-4.26438,4177,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00459,-4.2644,4178,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00455,-4.26441,4179,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00454,-4.26441,4180,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00437,-4.26442,4181,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00424,-4.26443,4182,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00419,-4.26444,4183,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00401,-4.26445,4184,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00387,-4.26447,4185,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00383,-4.26448,4186,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00376,-4.26449,4187,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00369,-4.26451,4188,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00365,-4.26454,4189,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00363,-4.26455,4190,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00353,-4.26465,4191,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00349,-4.26468,4192,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00342,-4.26472,4193,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00318,-4.26485,4194,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00315,-4.26486,4195,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00298,-4.26494,4196,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00264,-4.26507,4197,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00247,-4.26514,4198,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00231,-4.26521,4199,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00156,-4.26549,4200,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00123,-4.26562,4201,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00121,-4.26562,4202,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00103,-4.26567,4203,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00101,-4.26568,4204,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00101,-4.26568,4205,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00085,-4.26572,4206,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00073,-4.26576,4207,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00052,-4.2658,4208,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00037,-4.26581,4209,
FCLOT1X-8,52.0002,-4.26582,4210,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00019,-4.26583,4211,
FCLOT1X-8,52.00017,-4.26583,4212,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9998,-4.26587,4213,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99969,-4.26588,4214,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99906,-4.26599,4215,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99852,-4.26608,4216,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99825,-4.26614,4217,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99798,-4.2662,4218,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99774,-4.26625,4219,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99774,-4.26625,4220,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99754,-4.2663,4221,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99737,-4.26632,4222,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99691,-4.26635,4223,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99673,-4.26637,4224,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99655,-4.26638,4225,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99632,-4.26638,4226,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99623,-4.26638,4227,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99593,-4.26635,4228,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99542,-4.26629,4229,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99506,-4.26626,4230,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99488,-4.26624,4231,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99484,-4.26624,4232,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99482,-4.26624,4233,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99452,-4.2662,4234,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99438,-4.26618,4235,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99431,-4.26618,4236,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99391,-4.26615,4237,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99377,-4.26614,4238,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99359,-4.26613,4239,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99345,-4.26612,4240,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99341,-4.26611,4241,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99323,-4.2661,4242,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99305,-4.26609,4243,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9928,-4.26607,4244,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99228,-4.26599,4245,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99215,-4.26598,4246,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99196,-4.26595,4247,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99174,-4.26591,4248,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99162,-4.26589,4249,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9915,-4.26587,4250,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99125,-4.26575,4251,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99109,-4.26562,4252,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99106,-4.2656,4253,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99102,-4.26556,4254,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9905,-4.26507,4255,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9904,-4.26498,4256,
FCLOT1X-8,51.99001,-4.26462,4257,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98918,-4.26383,4258,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98835,-4.26304,4259,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98782,-4.26252,4260,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98752,-4.26222,4261,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98745,-4.26217,4262,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98718,-4.2619,4263,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98699,-4.26172,4264,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98652,-4.26128,4265,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98629,-4.26106,4266,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98613,-4.26092,4267,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98598,-4.26077,4268,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98582,-4.26063,4269,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98567,-4.26048,4270,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98565,-4.26046,4271,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98546,-4.26027,4272,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98537,-4.26016,4273,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98522,-4.25998,4274,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98508,-4.25981,4275,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98506,-4.25979,4276,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98478,-4.25948,4277,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98463,-4.25931,4278,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98448,-4.25916,4279,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9844,-4.25909,4280,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98432,-4.25902,4281,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98418,-4.25888,4282,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98417,-4.25887,4283,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98401,-4.25874,4284,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98395,-4.2587,4285,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98384,-4.25862,4286,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98368,-4.25851,4287,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98362,-4.25847,4288,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98351,-4.2584,4289,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98334,-4.25829,4290,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98331,-4.25827,4291,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98317,-4.2582,4292,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98299,-4.2581,4293,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9827,-4.25794,4294,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98249,-4.25785,4295,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98239,-4.2578,4296,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98183,-4.25759,4297,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98163,-4.25751,4298,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98145,-4.25745,4299,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9814,-4.25742,4300,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98128,-4.25738,4301,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98103,-4.25729,4302,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98076,-4.25719,4303,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9804,-4.25708,4304,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98036,-4.25706,4305,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98023,-4.25701,4306,
FCLOT1X-8,51.98005,-4.25695,4307,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97988,-4.25689,4308,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9793,-4.25669,4309,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97917,-4.25665,4310,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97865,-4.25646,4311,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97824,-4.25633,4312,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97759,-4.2561,4313,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97711,-4.25594,4314,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97688,-4.25587,4315,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9768,-4.25585,4316,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97671,-4.25582,4317,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97666,-4.2558,4318,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97649,-4.25575,4319,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97639,-4.2557,4320,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97636,-4.25568,4321,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97636,-4.25567,4322,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97634,-4.25564,4323,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97631,-4.25558,4324,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9763,-4.25553,4325,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97628,-4.25542,4326,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97628,-4.25542,4327,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9761,-4.25546,4328,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97595,-4.25549,4329,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97593,-4.2555,4330,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97575,-4.25556,4331,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9757,-4.25558,4332,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97548,-4.25566,4333,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97544,-4.25567,4334,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97508,-4.25582,4335,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97483,-4.25595,4336,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97479,-4.25597,4337,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97461,-4.25604,4338,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97452,-4.25608,4339,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97444,-4.25612,4340,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97427,-4.25619,4341,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97414,-4.25624,4342,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97392,-4.25635,4343,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97376,-4.25643,4344,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97375,-4.25643,4345,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97329,-4.25664,4346,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97319,-4.25669,4347,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97317,-4.2567,4348,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97294,-4.2568,4349,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97286,-4.25684,4350,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97252,-4.257,4351,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97251,-4.25701,4352,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97234,-4.25708,4353,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97232,-4.25709,4354,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97217,-4.25714,4355,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97201,-4.2572,4356,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97186,-4.25726,4357,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97169,-4.25733,4358,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97165,-4.25735,4359,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97147,-4.25743,4360,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9713,-4.25751,4361,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97126,-4.25752,4362,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97112,-4.25758,4363,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9711,-4.25759,4364,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97095,-4.25762,4365,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97087,-4.25764,4366,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97068,-4.25766,4367,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97059,-4.25765,4368,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97044,-4.25764,4369,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97023,-4.2576,4370,
FCLOT1X-8,51.97005,-4.25754,4371,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9699,-4.25749,4372,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96973,-4.25739,4373,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96954,-4.25728,4374,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96949,-4.25725,4375,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96937,-4.2572,4376,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96932,-4.25718,4377,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96917,-4.25714,4378,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96899,-4.25714,4379,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9688,-4.25714,4380,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96862,-4.25714,4381,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96834,-4.25717,4382,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96829,-4.25718,4383,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96811,-4.25723,4384,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9678,-4.2573,4385,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96758,-4.25735,4386,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96729,-4.25741,4387,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96704,-4.25745,4388,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96687,-4.25747,4389,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96669,-4.2575,4390,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96651,-4.25752,4391,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96633,-4.25755,4392,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96629,-4.25755,4393,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96615,-4.25758,4394,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96608,-4.2576,4395,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96597,-4.25763,4396,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96574,-4.25769,4397,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96562,-4.25774,4398,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9656,-4.25774,4399,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9655,-4.2578,4400,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96545,-4.25785,4401,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96541,-4.2579,4402,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96536,-4.258,4403,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96533,-4.25806,4404,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96533,-4.25809,4405,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96529,-4.2582,4406,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96526,-4.25833,4407,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96524,-4.2584,4408,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96519,-4.2586,4409,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96518,-4.25863,4410,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96513,-4.25885,4411,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96512,-4.25887,4412,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96503,-4.25917,4413,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96497,-4.2594,4414,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96492,-4.25958,4415,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96485,-4.25984,4416,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96474,-4.26016,4417,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96463,-4.26042,4418,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96462,-4.26046,4419,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96452,-4.26066,4420,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96448,-4.26074,4421,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96414,-4.26147,4422,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96413,-4.2615,4423,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96405,-4.26168,4424,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96402,-4.26174,4425,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96393,-4.26196,4426,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96381,-4.26221,4427,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96373,-4.26239,4428,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96362,-4.26261,4429,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96359,-4.26267,4430,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96351,-4.26284,4431,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96349,-4.26287,4432,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96347,-4.26289,4433,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96338,-4.26304,4434,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96336,-4.26306,4435,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96329,-4.26315,4436,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96321,-4.26324,4437,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96314,-4.26332,4438,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96309,-4.26338,4439,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96299,-4.26347,4440,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96295,-4.26351,4441,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96284,-4.26361,4442,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96268,-4.26371,4443,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96266,-4.26371,4444,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96246,-4.2638,4445,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96235,-4.2638,4446,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96209,-4.26379,4447,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96188,-4.26379,4448,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96179,-4.26379,4449,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9617,-4.2638,4450,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96158,-4.2638,4451,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96143,-4.26382,4452,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96125,-4.26384,4453,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96106,-4.26386,4454,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96099,-4.26388,4455,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96072,-4.26393,4456,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96044,-4.26408,4457,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96029,-4.26415,4458,
FCLOT1X-8,51.96018,-4.2642,4459,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9598,-4.26437,4460,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95951,-4.26448,4461,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95942,-4.26451,4462,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95925,-4.26456,4463,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95886,-4.26469,4464,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95875,-4.26472,4465,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95872,-4.26474,4466,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95816,-4.2649,4467,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95801,-4.26495,4468,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95751,-4.26512,4469,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95713,-4.26526,4470,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95693,-4.26532,4471,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95671,-4.26539,4472,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95618,-4.26555,4473,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95612,-4.26557,4474,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95601,-4.26561,4475,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95565,-4.26573,4476,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95548,-4.26579,4477,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95545,-4.2658,4478,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9553,-4.26585,4479,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95512,-4.2659,4480,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9551,-4.26591,4481,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95495,-4.26595,4482,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95491,-4.26596,4483,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95477,-4.26598,4484,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9547,-4.26599,4485,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9546,-4.266,4486,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95459,-4.266,4487,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95443,-4.266,4488,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95441,-4.266,4489,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95433,-4.266,4490,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95423,-4.26599,4491,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95415,-4.26599,4492,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95387,-4.26592,4493,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95369,-4.26586,4494,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95366,-4.26586,4495,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95341,-4.26575,4496,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9531,-4.26559,4497,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95279,-4.26542,4498,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9527,-4.26538,4499,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95245,-4.26529,4500,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95229,-4.26526,4501,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95209,-4.26523,4502,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95204,-4.26522,4503,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95176,-4.26521,4504,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95173,-4.26522,4505,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95137,-4.26528,4506,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95132,-4.26529,4507,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95105,-4.26538,4508,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95093,-4.26545,4509,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9507,-4.26558,4510,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95051,-4.26571,4511,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95027,-4.26588,4512,
FCLOT1X-8,51.95019,-4.26595,4513,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94993,-4.26614,4514,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94977,-4.26625,4515,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94969,-4.26629,4516,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94958,-4.26635,4517,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94944,-4.26643,4518,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94935,-4.26646,4519,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94919,-4.26652,4520,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94907,-4.26655,4521,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94906,-4.26655,4522,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94871,-4.2666,4523,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9487,-4.2666,4524,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94852,-4.2666,4525,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9483,-4.2666,4526,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94822,-4.2666,4527,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94804,-4.2666,4528,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9478,-4.26662,4529,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94771,-4.26664,4530,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94758,-4.26666,4531,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94741,-4.2667,4532,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94735,-4.26671,4533,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9472,-4.26677,4534,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94718,-4.26677,4535,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94717,-4.26678,4536,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94701,-4.26685,4537,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94669,-4.267,4538,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94657,-4.26707,4539,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94615,-4.2673,4540,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94598,-4.26739,4541,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94581,-4.26748,4542,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94574,-4.26752,4543,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94546,-4.26762,4544,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94535,-4.26765,4545,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94528,-4.26767,4546,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94513,-4.2677,4547,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9451,-4.26771,4548,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94488,-4.26772,4549,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94474,-4.2677,4550,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94465,-4.26769,4551,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94445,-4.26763,4552,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94422,-4.26753,4553,
FCLOT1X-8,51.944,-4.26738,4554,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94389,-4.26729,4555,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94383,-4.26725,4556,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94354,-4.26696,4557,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94328,-4.26666,4558,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94325,-4.26662,4559,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94313,-4.26649,4560,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94303,-4.26638,4561,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94297,-4.26632,4562,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94295,-4.2663,4563,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9429,-4.26624,4564,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94282,-4.26618,4565,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94274,-4.2661,4566,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94265,-4.26603,4567,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94259,-4.26599,4568,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94251,-4.26594,4569,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94243,-4.2659,4570,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94231,-4.26584,4571,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9423,-4.26584,4572,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94221,-4.2658,4573,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9421,-4.26577,4574,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94203,-4.26575,4575,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94192,-4.26573,4576,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94177,-4.26571,4577,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94163,-4.26569,4578,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94138,-4.26568,4579,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9412,-4.26568,4580,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94063,-4.26567,4581,
FCLOT1X-8,51.94045,-4.26566,4582,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93991,-4.26565,4583,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93977,-4.26565,4584,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93959,-4.26565,4585,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93941,-4.26565,4586,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93923,-4.26564,4587,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93905,-4.26564,4588,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93887,-4.26564,4589,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93869,-4.26563,4590,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93833,-4.26563,4591,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9381,-4.26562,4592,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93802,-4.26563,4593,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93795,-4.26563,4594,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93788,-4.26564,4595,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93777,-4.26566,4596,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93763,-4.26568,4597,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93745,-4.26572,4598,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93732,-4.26575,4599,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93714,-4.2658,4600,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93695,-4.26585,4601,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93672,-4.26592,4602,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93637,-4.26603,4603,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93478,-4.26652,4604,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93427,-4.26667,4605,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93388,-4.26679,4606,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93384,-4.2668,4607,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9337,-4.26684,4608,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93368,-4.26684,4609,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93337,-4.26691,4610,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9333,-4.26692,4611,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93312,-4.26696,4612,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93295,-4.26699,4613,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93293,-4.26699,4614,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93259,-4.26707,4615,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93224,-4.26715,4616,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93206,-4.2672,4617,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93178,-4.2673,4618,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9316,-4.26739,4619,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93148,-4.26746,4620,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9314,-4.2675,4621,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93116,-4.26765,4622,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93114,-4.26767,4623,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93098,-4.26778,4624,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93031,-4.26824,4625,
FCLOT1X-8,51.93015,-4.26836,4626,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92998,-4.26847,4627,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92995,-4.26849,4628,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9298,-4.26858,4629,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92964,-4.26866,4630,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92961,-4.26868,4631,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9294,-4.26876,4632,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92929,-4.26879,4633,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92927,-4.26879,4634,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92911,-4.26882,4635,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9291,-4.26882,4636,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92893,-4.26883,4637,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9288,-4.26882,4638,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92872,-4.26881,4639,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92869,-4.26881,4640,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92855,-4.26878,4641,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92843,-4.26873,4642,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92824,-4.26864,4643,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92805,-4.26853,4644,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92802,-4.26851,4645,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92761,-4.26816,4646,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9276,-4.26816,4647,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92729,-4.26788,4648,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92717,-4.26778,4649,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92713,-4.26775,4650,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92703,-4.26767,4651,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92689,-4.26757,4652,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9268,-4.26752,4653,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92674,-4.26749,4654,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92661,-4.26742,4655,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92647,-4.26735,4656,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92633,-4.2673,4657,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92628,-4.26729,4658,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92612,-4.26725,4659,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92603,-4.26724,4660,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92592,-4.26722,4661,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92581,-4.26721,4662,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92569,-4.26721,4663,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92556,-4.26722,4664,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92521,-4.26728,4665,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92433,-4.26752,4666,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92409,-4.26762,4667,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92387,-4.26774,4668,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9238,-4.26777,4669,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92357,-4.26791,4670,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92355,-4.26792,4671,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92324,-4.26816,4672,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9229,-4.26843,4673,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92262,-4.26862,4674,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92228,-4.26885,4675,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92223,-4.26888,4676,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92212,-4.26895,4677,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92191,-4.26907,4678,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92175,-4.26916,4679,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92138,-4.26939,4680,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92121,-4.26947,4681,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92115,-4.2695,4682,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92108,-4.26952,4683,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92093,-4.26956,4684,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9208,-4.26959,4685,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92078,-4.26959,4686,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92065,-4.26959,4687,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92047,-4.26959,4688,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92042,-4.26958,4689,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92028,-4.26956,4690,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9201,-4.26949,4691,
FCLOT1X-8,51.92007,-4.26948,4692,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91972,-4.26931,4693,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91966,-4.26928,4694,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91951,-4.2692,4695,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91916,-4.26903,4696,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91904,-4.26898,4697,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91891,-4.26894,4698,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91877,-4.26889,4699,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91863,-4.26886,4700,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9186,-4.26885,4701,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91843,-4.26883,4702,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91828,-4.26884,4703,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91817,-4.26885,4704,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91794,-4.2689,4705,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91773,-4.26898,4706,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91757,-4.26907,4707,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91751,-4.2691,4708,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91724,-4.26929,4709,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91703,-4.26943,4710,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91675,-4.26965,4711,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91671,-4.26968,4712,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9161,-4.27014,4713,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91594,-4.27026,4714,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91575,-4.27039,4715,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9156,-4.2705,4716,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91557,-4.27052,4717,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91539,-4.27063,4718,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91507,-4.27083,4719,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91488,-4.27094,4720,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91443,-4.27121,4721,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91422,-4.27132,4722,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91399,-4.27145,4723,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91385,-4.2715,4724,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91375,-4.27154,4725,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91366,-4.27157,4726,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91358,-4.2716,4727,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91351,-4.27163,4728,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9135,-4.27164,4729,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91343,-4.27167,4730,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91336,-4.2717,4731,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91304,-4.27189,4732,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91285,-4.27199,4733,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9127,-4.27208,4734,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91268,-4.27209,4735,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91249,-4.27219,4736,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91234,-4.27227,4737,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91228,-4.27229,4738,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91216,-4.27235,4739,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91199,-4.27243,4740,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91182,-4.27251,4741,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91164,-4.27259,4742,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91147,-4.27267,4743,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91142,-4.27269,4744,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9113,-4.27274,4745,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91115,-4.2728,4746,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91112,-4.27281,4747,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91095,-4.27288,4748,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91088,-4.27291,4749,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91023,-4.27312,4750,
FCLOT1X-8,51.91007,-4.27316,4751,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90989,-4.27321,4752,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90971,-4.27326,4753,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9097,-4.27326,4754,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90953,-4.2733,4755,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9095,-4.27331,4756,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90936,-4.27333,4757,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90935,-4.27333,4758,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90922,-4.27335,4759,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90903,-4.27336,4760,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90886,-4.27336,4761,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90881,-4.27336,4762,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90869,-4.27336,4763,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90856,-4.27334,4764,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90842,-4.27332,4765,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90825,-4.27328,4766,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90824,-4.27328,4767,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9081,-4.27324,4768,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90734,-4.27306,4769,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90708,-4.273,4770,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90698,-4.27297,4771,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90684,-4.27294,4772,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9068,-4.27293,4773,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90666,-4.27289,4774,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90663,-4.27288,4775,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90659,-4.27287,4776,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90648,-4.27284,4777,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90645,-4.27283,4778,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9063,-4.27279,4779,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90625,-4.27278,4780,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90609,-4.27273,4781,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90595,-4.27268,4782,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90585,-4.27265,4783,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90558,-4.27257,4784,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90542,-4.27252,4785,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90528,-4.27248,4786,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90506,-4.27243,4787,
FCLOT1X-8,51.905,-4.27241,4788,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90471,-4.27236,4789,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90373,-4.27219,4790,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90352,-4.27215,4791,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90324,-4.27212,4792,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90301,-4.2721,4793,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90297,-4.2721,4794,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90283,-4.2721,4795,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90267,-4.27209,4796,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90265,-4.27209,4797,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9024,-4.2721,4798,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90221,-4.27211,4799,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90202,-4.27212,4800,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90195,-4.27213,4801,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90186,-4.27215,4802,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90178,-4.27218,4803,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90167,-4.27222,4804,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90166,-4.27222,4805,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90149,-4.27229,4806,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90132,-4.27236,4807,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90097,-4.2725,4808,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90079,-4.27257,4809,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9007,-4.27261,4810,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90063,-4.27264,4811,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90048,-4.2727,4812,
FCLOT1X-8,51.9003,-4.27276,4813,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90028,-4.27276,4814,
FCLOT1X-8,51.90012,-4.27281,4815,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89995,-4.27286,4816,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89977,-4.27291,4817,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89959,-4.27296,4818,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89941,-4.27301,4819,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89924,-4.27306,4820,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89871,-4.27321,4821,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89853,-4.27326,4822,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89835,-4.27331,4823,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89814,-4.27337,4824,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89764,-4.2735,4825,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89746,-4.27355,4826,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89729,-4.27359,4827,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89711,-4.27364,4828,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89706,-4.27365,4829,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89693,-4.27369,4830,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89682,-4.27372,4831,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89676,-4.27375,4832,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89672,-4.27377,4833,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89661,-4.27382,4834,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89658,-4.27383,4835,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89631,-4.27397,4836,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89595,-4.27415,4837,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89577,-4.27423,4838,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89534,-4.27443,4839,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89525,-4.27447,4840,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89509,-4.27455,4841,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89508,-4.27455,4842,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89478,-4.27468,4843,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89434,-4.27487,4844,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89419,-4.27493,4845,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89416,-4.27494,4846,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89399,-4.27502,4847,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89326,-4.27534,4848,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89294,-4.27549,4849,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89292,-4.27551,4850,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89277,-4.27559,4851,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8926,-4.27568,4852,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89244,-4.27576,4853,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8924,-4.27578,4854,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89228,-4.27584,4855,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89223,-4.27587,4856,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89222,-4.27588,4857,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89217,-4.27591,4858,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89216,-4.27591,4859,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89205,-4.27598,4860,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89195,-4.27604,4861,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89182,-4.27612,4862,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89171,-4.2762,4863,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89156,-4.2763,4864,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89151,-4.27634,4865,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89131,-4.27648,4866,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89123,-4.27653,4867,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89115,-4.27659,4868,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89098,-4.27671,4869,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89091,-4.27676,4870,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89086,-4.2768,4871,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89064,-4.27695,4872,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89046,-4.27708,4873,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89041,-4.27712,4874,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89027,-4.27723,4875,
FCLOT1X-8,51.89012,-4.27735,4876,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88997,-4.27746,4877,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88962,-4.27773,4878,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8896,-4.27775,4879,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88946,-4.27785,4880,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88935,-4.27793,4881,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88923,-4.27802,4882,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88911,-4.2781,4883,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8891,-4.27811,4884,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88897,-4.27819,4885,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88885,-4.27825,4886,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88872,-4.27833,4887,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88865,-4.27836,4888,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88858,-4.27839,4889,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8885,-4.27841,4890,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88842,-4.27844,4891,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88838,-4.27845,4892,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88828,-4.27848,4893,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88824,-4.27848,4894,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8882,-4.27849,4895,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88812,-4.2785,4896,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88804,-4.27851,4897,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88799,-4.27852,4898,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88791,-4.27852,4899,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88778,-4.27852,4900,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88763,-4.27851,4901,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8875,-4.27849,4902,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88738,-4.27847,4903,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88723,-4.27842,4904,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88713,-4.27839,4905,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88704,-4.27836,4906,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88699,-4.27834,4907,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88692,-4.27831,4908,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88685,-4.27827,4909,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88676,-4.27822,4910,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88667,-4.27817,4911,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88659,-4.27813,4912,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8865,-4.27807,4913,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88644,-4.27804,4914,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88637,-4.27799,4915,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88627,-4.27793,4916,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88608,-4.27781,4917,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88594,-4.27772,4918,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88577,-4.27762,4919,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88563,-4.27753,4920,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88552,-4.27747,4921,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88538,-4.2774,4922,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88521,-4.27731,4923,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88497,-4.27722,4924,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88481,-4.27717,4925,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8847,-4.27714,4926,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88455,-4.27711,4927,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88437,-4.2771,4928,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88417,-4.27709,4929,
FCLOT1X-8,51.884,-4.27709,4930,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88377,-4.27711,4931,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88351,-4.27714,4932,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88329,-4.2772,4933,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8831,-4.27724,4934,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88299,-4.27727,4935,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88282,-4.27731,4936,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88264,-4.27735,4937,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88247,-4.27739,4938,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88231,-4.27742,4939,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88217,-4.27744,4940,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88204,-4.27745,4941,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88195,-4.27746,4942,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88185,-4.27746,4943,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88183,-4.27746,4944,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88162,-4.27746,4945,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8814,-4.27744,4946,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88111,-4.27742,4947,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88083,-4.27739,4948,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88025,-4.27733,4949,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88024,-4.27733,4950,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88016,-4.27732,4951,
FCLOT1X-8,51.88,-4.27729,4952,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87984,-4.27725,4953,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87983,-4.27725,4954,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87967,-4.2772,4955,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87966,-4.2772,4956,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8795,-4.27715,4957,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87949,-4.27715,4958,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87932,-4.27708,4959,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87931,-4.27707,4960,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87901,-4.27695,4961,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87879,-4.27685,4962,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87877,-4.27684,4963,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87862,-4.27678,4964,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87845,-4.2767,4965,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87844,-4.2767,4966,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87835,-4.27666,4967,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87827,-4.27663,4968,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87816,-4.27659,4969,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87808,-4.27656,4970,
FCLOT1X-8,51.878,-4.27654,4971,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87792,-4.27652,4972,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87785,-4.27651,4973,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87775,-4.2765,4974,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87774,-4.27649,4975,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87766,-4.27649,4976,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87756,-4.27648,4977,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87755,-4.27648,4978,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87744,-4.27648,4979,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87735,-4.27649,4980,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87727,-4.2765,4981,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87718,-4.27651,4982,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8771,-4.27653,4983,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87702,-4.27655,4984,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87695,-4.27658,4985,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87685,-4.27661,4986,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87683,-4.27662,4987,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8767,-4.27666,4988,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87667,-4.27667,4989,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87658,-4.27672,4990,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87648,-4.27677,4991,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87634,-4.27687,4992,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87624,-4.27693,4993,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87619,-4.27698,4994,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8761,-4.27705,4995,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87603,-4.27711,4996,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87597,-4.27717,4997,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8759,-4.27723,4998,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87582,-4.27731,4999,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87575,-4.27739,5000,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87569,-4.27746,5001,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87562,-4.27755,5002,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87556,-4.27762,5003,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8755,-4.2777,5004,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87543,-4.2778,5005,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87538,-4.27788,5006,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87532,-4.27797,5007,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87526,-4.27806,5008,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8752,-4.27814,5009,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87496,-4.27851,5010,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87453,-4.27923,5011,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87448,-4.27931,5012,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87415,-4.27983,5013,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87414,-4.27984,5014,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87404,-4.28,5015,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87395,-4.28013,5016,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8738,-4.28034,5017,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87369,-4.28048,5018,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8736,-4.28059,5019,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87352,-4.28067,5020,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87348,-4.28072,5021,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87337,-4.28082,5022,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87331,-4.28088,5023,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87311,-4.28106,5024,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87294,-4.28119,5025,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8728,-4.2813,5026,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87269,-4.28138,5027,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87263,-4.28138,5028,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87259,-4.28137,5029,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87255,-4.28135,5030,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87252,-4.28133,5031,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87247,-4.28128,5032,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87247,-4.28128,5033,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87245,-4.28123,5034,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87244,-4.28119,5035,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87241,-4.28115,5036,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87239,-4.28111,5037,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87235,-4.28108,5038,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87232,-4.28106,5039,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87228,-4.28105,5040,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87225,-4.28105,5041,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87222,-4.28105,5042,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87218,-4.28106,5043,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87214,-4.28108,5044,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87211,-4.2811,5045,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87208,-4.28115,5046,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87206,-4.28119,5047,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87204,-4.28125,5048,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87203,-4.28131,5049,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87202,-4.28137,5050,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87202,-4.28141,5051,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87203,-4.28146,5052,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87203,-4.28151,5053,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87202,-4.28156,5054,
FCLOT1X-8,51.872,-4.28161,5055,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87198,-4.28166,5056,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87197,-4.28169,5057,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87195,-4.28174,5058,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87193,-4.28177,5059,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87193,-4.28179,5060,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87192,-4.28182,5061,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87183,-4.28191,5062,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87167,-4.28202,5063,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8716,-4.28208,5064,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87147,-4.28218,5065,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87128,-4.28232,5066,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87106,-4.28249,5067,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87081,-4.28268,5068,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87067,-4.2828,5069,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87058,-4.28288,5070,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87042,-4.28303,5071,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87028,-4.28318,5072,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87025,-4.28322,5073,
FCLOT1X-8,51.87009,-4.28337,5074,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86972,-4.28374,5075,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86952,-4.28397,5076,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86931,-4.28422,5077,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86913,-4.28445,5078,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86889,-4.28477,5079,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86873,-4.28499,5080,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86871,-4.28503,5081,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86852,-4.2853,5082,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86833,-4.28557,5083,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86815,-4.28583,5084,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86814,-4.28585,5085,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86814,-4.28585,5086,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86806,-4.28596,5087,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86798,-4.28608,5088,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86788,-4.28624,5089,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86784,-4.28631,5090,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8678,-4.28638,5091,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86777,-4.28645,5092,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86775,-4.28651,5093,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86767,-4.2867,5094,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86766,-4.28674,5095,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86765,-4.28678,5096,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86764,-4.28682,5097,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86763,-4.28686,5098,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86763,-4.28691,5099,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86763,-4.28696,5100,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86763,-4.28701,5101,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86763,-4.28701,5102,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86761,-4.28701,5103,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8676,-4.28703,5104,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86758,-4.28704,5105,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86757,-4.28706,5106,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86757,-4.28709,5107,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86756,-4.28711,5108,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86756,-4.28714,5109,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86756,-4.28717,5110,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8675,-4.2872,5111,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86745,-4.28724,5112,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8674,-4.28728,5113,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86719,-4.28748,5114,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86711,-4.28756,5115,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86697,-4.28771,5116,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86686,-4.28782,5117,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86677,-4.28792,5118,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86671,-4.288,5119,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86656,-4.28821,5120,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86649,-4.28832,5121,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86638,-4.28854,5122,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86617,-4.28901,5123,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86616,-4.28905,5124,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8661,-4.28918,5125,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8661,-4.28918,5126,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86601,-4.28943,5127,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86599,-4.28946,5128,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86597,-4.2895,5129,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86595,-4.28953,5130,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86593,-4.28956,5131,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8659,-4.28958,5132,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86584,-4.28961,5133,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86584,-4.28961,5134,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86584,-4.28959,5135,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86584,-4.28957,5136,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86583,-4.28956,5137,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86583,-4.28955,5138,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86583,-4.28954,5139,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86582,-4.28953,5140,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86582,-4.28952,5141,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86581,-4.28951,5142,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86581,-4.2895,5143,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8658,-4.28949,5144,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8658,-4.28948,5145,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86579,-4.28948,5146,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86579,-4.28947,5147,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86578,-4.28946,5148,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86577,-4.28946,5149,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86577,-4.28945,5150,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86576,-4.28945,5151,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86575,-4.28945,5152,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86575,-4.28944,5153,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86574,-4.28944,5154,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86573,-4.28944,5155,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86572,-4.28944,5156,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86571,-4.28944,5157,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8657,-4.28944,5158,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86569,-4.28944,5159,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86568,-4.28944,5160,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86568,-4.28945,5161,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86567,-4.28945,5162,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86566,-4.28946,5163,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86565,-4.28946,5164,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86565,-4.28947,5165,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86564,-4.28948,5166,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86563,-4.28949,5167,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86563,-4.2895,5168,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86562,-4.28951,5169,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86562,-4.28952,5170,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86561,-4.28953,5171,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86561,-4.28954,5172,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86561,-4.28955,5173,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8656,-4.28956,5174,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8656,-4.28957,5175,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8656,-4.28958,5176,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8656,-4.28959,5177,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86559,-4.2896,5178,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86559,-4.28961,5179,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86559,-4.28962,5180,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86559,-4.28963,5181,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86559,-4.28964,5182,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86559,-4.28965,5183,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86559,-4.28967,5184,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86559,-4.28968,5185,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8656,-4.28969,5186,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8656,-4.2897,5187,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8656,-4.28971,5188,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8656,-4.28972,5189,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8656,-4.28973,5190,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86561,-4.28974,5191,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86561,-4.28975,5192,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86562,-4.28976,5193,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86562,-4.28977,5194,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86562,-4.28978,5195,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86563,-4.28978,5196,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86563,-4.28979,5197,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86564,-4.2898,5198,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86565,-4.28981,5199,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86566,-4.28982,5200,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86567,-4.28983,5201,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86568,-4.28983,5202,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86569,-4.28984,5203,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8657,-4.28984,5204,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86571,-4.28984,5205,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86572,-4.28984,5206,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86572,-4.29,5207,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86572,-4.29009,5208,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86572,-4.29011,5209,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86571,-4.29019,5210,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8657,-4.29027,5211,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86568,-4.29034,5212,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86567,-4.2904,5213,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86564,-4.29048,5214,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86563,-4.29051,5215,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86555,-4.29072,5216,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86542,-4.291,5217,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86524,-4.29138,5218,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86513,-4.2916,5219,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86509,-4.2917,5220,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86503,-4.2918,5221,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86498,-4.29189,5222,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86494,-4.29196,5223,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86493,-4.29198,5224,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86488,-4.29205,5225,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86483,-4.29211,5226,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8648,-4.29215,5227,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86478,-4.29217,5228,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86473,-4.29223,5229,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86469,-4.29227,5230,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86464,-4.29232,5231,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86458,-4.29237,5232,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86448,-4.29245,5233,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86441,-4.2925,5234,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86415,-4.29266,5235,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86407,-4.29271,5236,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86404,-4.29273,5237,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86404,-4.29273,5238,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86399,-4.29277,5239,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8639,-4.29283,5240,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86381,-4.29291,5241,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86371,-4.293,5242,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86361,-4.2931,5243,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86352,-4.2932,5244,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86346,-4.29328,5245,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86344,-4.29331,5246,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86339,-4.29337,5247,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86333,-4.29346,5248,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86327,-4.29355,5249,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86323,-4.29362,5250,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86318,-4.29369,5251,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86303,-4.29394,5252,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86262,-4.29463,5253,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86241,-4.29497,5254,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86216,-4.29539,5255,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8621,-4.29549,5256,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86197,-4.29569,5257,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86189,-4.29583,5258,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86181,-4.29595,5259,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86175,-4.29606,5260,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86169,-4.29616,5261,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86165,-4.29626,5262,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86165,-4.29626,5263,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86161,-4.29635,5264,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86157,-4.29645,5265,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86149,-4.29668,5266,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86146,-4.29677,5267,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86139,-4.297,5268,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86129,-4.29731,5269,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86121,-4.29754,5270,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86119,-4.29762,5271,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86107,-4.29798,5272,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86104,-4.29807,5273,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86102,-4.29815,5274,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86099,-4.29823,5275,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86096,-4.29831,5276,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86091,-4.29846,5277,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86086,-4.29858,5278,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86083,-4.29867,5279,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86077,-4.29876,5280,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86073,-4.29882,5281,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86072,-4.29881,5282,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86071,-4.29881,5283,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8607,-4.29881,5284,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86069,-4.29881,5285,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86068,-4.29882,5286,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86067,-4.29883,5287,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86067,-4.29884,5288,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86066,-4.29884,5289,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86066,-4.29885,5290,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86066,-4.29887,5291,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86066,-4.29888,5292,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86066,-4.29889,5293,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86066,-4.29891,5294,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8606,-4.29895,5295,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86052,-4.29903,5296,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86038,-4.29919,5297,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86029,-4.29932,5298,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8602,-4.29944,5299,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86004,-4.29966,5300,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86002,-4.29968,5301,
FCLOT1X-8,51.86001,-4.2997,5302,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85998,-4.29973,5303,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85996,-4.29975,5304,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85994,-4.29977,5305,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85991,-4.2998,5306,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85974,-4.30001,5307,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85943,-4.30044,5308,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85909,-4.30086,5309,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85894,-4.30104,5310,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85894,-4.30104,5311,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8589,-4.30109,5312,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85885,-4.30116,5313,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85881,-4.3012,5314,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85868,-4.30137,5315,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8586,-4.30148,5316,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85829,-4.30195,5317,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85829,-4.30195,5318,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85829,-4.30194,5319,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85828,-4.30194,5320,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85827,-4.30193,5321,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85826,-4.30193,5322,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85825,-4.30193,5323,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85825,-4.30194,5324,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85824,-4.30194,5325,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85824,-4.30195,5326,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85823,-4.30195,5327,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85823,-4.30196,5328,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85823,-4.30197,5329,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85822,-4.30197,5330,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85822,-4.30198,5331,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85822,-4.30199,5332,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85822,-4.302,5333,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85813,-4.30198,5334,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85804,-4.30198,5335,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85796,-4.302,5336,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85795,-4.302,5337,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85787,-4.30206,5338,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85782,-4.30213,5339,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85781,-4.30217,5340,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85777,-4.30226,5341,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85773,-4.30239,5342,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85762,-4.30274,5343,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8576,-4.30282,5344,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85759,-4.3029,5345,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85758,-4.30295,5346,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85755,-4.30301,5347,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8575,-4.30309,5348,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85747,-4.30315,5349,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85742,-4.30324,5350,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85737,-4.30331,5351,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85725,-4.30344,5352,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85685,-4.30386,5353,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85683,-4.30387,5354,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8567,-4.30402,5355,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8567,-4.30402,5356,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85661,-4.30412,5357,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85658,-4.30416,5358,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85637,-4.30439,5359,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85631,-4.30445,5360,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85611,-4.30466,5361,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8561,-4.30467,5362,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85596,-4.3048,5363,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85592,-4.30485,5364,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85592,-4.30485,5365,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85582,-4.30468,5366,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85574,-4.30454,5367,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85571,-4.30449,5368,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85562,-4.30441,5369,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85556,-4.30438,5370,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8555,-4.30436,5371,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85544,-4.30436,5372,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85539,-4.30437,5373,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85534,-4.3044,5374,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85533,-4.30441,5375,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85527,-4.30446,5376,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85515,-4.30463,5377,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85515,-4.30463,5378,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85503,-4.30462,5379,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8549,-4.30459,5380,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85486,-4.30457,5381,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85449,-4.30442,5382,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85437,-4.30437,5383,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85437,-4.30437,5384,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85431,-4.30446,5385,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85426,-4.30455,5386,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85424,-4.30458,5387,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85417,-4.3047,5388,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85408,-4.30486,5389,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85405,-4.30492,5390,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85393,-4.30516,5391,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85378,-4.30543,5392,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85375,-4.30549,5393,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8537,-4.30558,5394,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85361,-4.30574,5395,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85356,-4.30582,5396,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85346,-4.30597,5397,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85331,-4.30621,5398,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85318,-4.30639,5399,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85312,-4.30648,5400,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85309,-4.30654,5401,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85307,-4.30659,5402,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85307,-4.30659,5403,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30662,5404,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30668,5405,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85307,-4.30672,5406,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85307,-4.30676,5407,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30681,5408,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30687,5409,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30692,5410,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85309,-4.30699,5411,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8531,-4.30707,5412,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85311,-4.30714,5413,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85312,-4.30718,5414,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85318,-4.30723,5415,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85321,-4.30725,5416,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85324,-4.30726,5417,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85327,-4.30727,5418,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8533,-4.30728,5419,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85335,-4.30728,5420,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85337,-4.30728,5421,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85338,-4.30727,5422,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85339,-4.30726,5423,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8534,-4.30725,5424,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85341,-4.30723,5425,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85342,-4.30721,5426,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85342,-4.3072,5427,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85343,-4.30718,5428,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85343,-4.30717,5429,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85343,-4.30716,5430,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85342,-4.30714,5431,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85342,-4.30712,5432,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85342,-4.30711,5433,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85341,-4.30709,5434,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85341,-4.30708,5435,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85339,-4.30707,5436,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85337,-4.30706,5437,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85334,-4.30705,5438,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8533,-4.30705,5439,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85325,-4.30704,5440,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85325,-4.30704,5441,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85321,-4.30705,5442,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8532,-4.30705,5443,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85318,-4.30706,5444,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85317,-4.30708,5445,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85315,-4.30711,5446,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85312,-4.30718,5447,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85312,-4.30718,5448,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85311,-4.30714,5449,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8531,-4.30707,5450,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85309,-4.30699,5451,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30692,5452,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30687,5453,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30681,5454,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85307,-4.30676,5455,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85307,-4.30672,5456,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30668,5457,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85308,-4.30662,5458,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85307,-4.30659,5459,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85307,-4.30659,5460,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85309,-4.30654,5461,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85312,-4.30648,5462,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85318,-4.30639,5463,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85331,-4.30621,5464,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85339,-4.30608,5465,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85339,-4.30608,5466,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85346,-4.30597,5467,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85356,-4.30582,5468,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85361,-4.30574,5469,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8537,-4.30558,5470,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85375,-4.30549,5471,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85378,-4.30543,5472,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85393,-4.30516,5473,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85405,-4.30492,5474,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85408,-4.30486,5475,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85417,-4.3047,5476,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85424,-4.30458,5477,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85426,-4.30455,5478,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85431,-4.30446,5479,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85437,-4.30437,5480,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85437,-4.30437,5481,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85449,-4.30442,5482,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85486,-4.30457,5483,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8549,-4.30459,5484,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85503,-4.30462,5485,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85503,-4.30462,5486,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85515,-4.30463,5487,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85512,-4.30471,5488,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85511,-4.30479,5489,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8551,-4.3049,5490,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8551,-4.30491,5491,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85511,-4.30518,5492,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85511,-4.3052,5493,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85511,-4.3055,5494,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85511,-4.3059,5495,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85511,-4.30611,5496,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8551,-4.30646,5497,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8551,-4.30648,5498,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85505,-4.30712,5499,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85504,-4.30723,5500,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85502,-4.30734,5501,
FCLOT1X-8,51.855,-4.30752,5502,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85497,-4.30776,5503,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85493,-4.30789,5504,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85483,-4.3083,5505,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85483,-4.3083,5506,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85482,-4.3083,5507,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85481,-4.30831,5508,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8548,-4.30832,5509,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85479,-4.30833,5510,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85478,-4.30834,5511,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85478,-4.30835,5512,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85477,-4.30836,5513,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85477,-4.30837,5514,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85476,-4.30838,5515,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85476,-4.30839,5516,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85476,-4.3084,5517,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85475,-4.30841,5518,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85475,-4.30842,5519,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85475,-4.30843,5520,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.30844,5521,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.30845,5522,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.30847,5523,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.30848,5524,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.30849,5525,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.3085,5526,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.30851,5527,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.30853,5528,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.30854,5529,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85474,-4.30855,5530,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85475,-4.30856,5531,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85475,-4.30857,5532,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85475,-4.30859,5533,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85475,-4.3086,5534,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85476,-4.30861,5535,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85476,-4.30862,5536,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85477,-4.30863,5537,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85477,-4.30864,5538,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85478,-4.30865,5539,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85478,-4.30866,5540,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85479,-4.30867,5541,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8548,-4.30867,5542,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8548,-4.30868,5543,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85481,-4.30868,5544,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85482,-4.30869,5545,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85483,-4.3087,5546,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85484,-4.3087,5547,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85485,-4.3087,5548,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85485,-4.30871,5549,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85486,-4.30871,5550,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85487,-4.30871,5551,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85488,-4.30871,5552,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85489,-4.30871,5553,
FCLOT1X-8,51.8549,-4.3087,5554,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85491,-4.3087,5555,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85492,-4.30869,5556,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85493,-4.30869,5557,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85493,-4.30868,5558,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85494,-4.30867,5559,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85497,-4.30866,5560,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85501,-4.30865,5561,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85507,-4.30864,5562,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85514,-4.3086,5563,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85521,-4.30858,5564,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85523,-4.30856,5565,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85528,-4.30852,5566,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85536,-4.30844,5567,
FCLOT1X-8,51.85542,-4.30839,5568,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41453,-4.08136,0,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41456,-4.08127,1,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08113,2,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41465,-4.08105,3,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41467,-4.08097,4,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41469,-4.0809,5,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41471,-4.08077,6,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41471,-4.08077,7,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41472,-4.08077,8,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41473,-4.08077,9,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41474,-4.08077,10,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41475,-4.08076,11,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41476,-4.08076,12,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41476,-4.08075,13,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41477,-4.08074,14,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41478,-4.08073,15,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41478,-4.08072,16,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41479,-4.08072,17,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41479,-4.0807,18,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41479,-4.08069,19,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08069,20,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08068,21,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08067,22,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08066,23,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08065,24,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08064,25,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08063,26,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41481,-4.08062,27,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41481,-4.08061,28,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08061,29,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.0806,30,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08059,31,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08058,32,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08057,33,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08056,34,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4148,-4.08055,35,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41479,-4.08054,36,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41479,-4.08053,37,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41478,-4.08052,38,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41478,-4.08051,39,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41477,-4.0805,40,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41477,-4.08049,41,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41476,-4.08049,42,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41476,-4.08048,43,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41475,-4.08048,44,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41474,-4.08048,45,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41474,-4.08047,46,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41473,-4.08047,47,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41472,-4.08047,48,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41471,-4.08047,49,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4147,-4.08047,50,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41469,-4.08047,51,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41468,-4.08047,52,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41468,-4.08048,53,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41467,-4.08048,54,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41466,-4.08049,55,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41465,-4.0805,56,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41465,-4.08051,57,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41464,-4.08051,58,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41464,-4.08052,59,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41464,-4.08053,60,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41463,-4.08053,61,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41463,-4.08054,62,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41463,-4.08055,63,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08056,64,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08057,65,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08058,66,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08059,67,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.0806,68,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08061,69,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08062,70,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08063,71,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08064,72,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08065,73,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08066,74,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08067,75,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08068,76,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41463,-4.08068,77,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41463,-4.08069,78,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41463,-4.08069,79,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41463,-4.0807,80,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41463,-4.08071,81,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41464,-4.08071,82,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41464,-4.08072,83,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41464,-4.08073,84,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41465,-4.08073,85,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41465,-4.08074,86,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41466,-4.08074,87,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41466,-4.08075,88,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41467,-4.08075,89,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41467,-4.08076,90,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41468,-4.08076,91,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41468,-4.08077,92,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41469,-4.08077,93,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4147,-4.08077,94,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41471,-4.08077,95,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41471,-4.08077,96,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41469,-4.0809,97,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41467,-4.08097,98,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41465,-4.08105,99,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41462,-4.08113,100,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41456,-4.08127,101,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4145,-4.08143,102,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41445,-4.08154,103,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41435,-4.0818,104,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41412,-4.08233,105,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41407,-4.08244,106,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41396,-4.08271,107,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41385,-4.08295,108,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41374,-4.08318,109,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41374,-4.08318,110,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41373,-4.08318,111,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41373,-4.08317,112,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41372,-4.08317,113,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41372,-4.08316,114,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41371,-4.08316,115,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41371,-4.08315,116,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4137,-4.08315,117,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41369,-4.08315,118,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41368,-4.08315,119,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41367,-4.08315,120,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41367,-4.08316,121,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41366,-4.08316,122,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41366,-4.08317,123,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41365,-4.08317,124,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41365,-4.08318,125,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41365,-4.08319,126,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41352,-4.083,127,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41352,-4.083,128,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41352,-4.083,129,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41314,-4.08243,130,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41314,-4.08243,131,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41295,-4.08217,132,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41289,-4.0821,133,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4126,-4.08172,134,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41254,-4.08164,135,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4123,-4.08132,136,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41218,-4.08116,137,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41194,-4.08082,138,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41194,-4.08082,139,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41191,-4.08078,140,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41183,-4.08066,141,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41174,-4.08054,142,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41121,-4.07979,143,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41115,-4.0797,144,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41099,-4.07945,145,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41097,-4.07941,146,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41081,-4.07915,147,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41081,-4.07915,148,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41048,-4.07847,149,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41031,-4.07809,150,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41011,-4.07764,151,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41006,-4.0775,152,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41002,-4.07741,153,
FCLOT1X-9,52.41002,-4.07741,154,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40992,-4.07714,155,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40992,-4.07714,156,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40977,-4.07669,157,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40957,-4.07614,158,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40941,-4.07573,159,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40916,-4.07513,160,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40901,-4.0748,161,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4089,-4.07457,162,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40867,-4.07417,163,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40862,-4.07405,164,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4085,-4.0738,165,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40824,-4.07327,166,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40808,-4.07286,167,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40796,-4.07254,168,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40783,-4.07214,169,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40765,-4.07157,170,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40751,-4.07115,171,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40751,-4.07115,172,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40733,-4.07056,173,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40726,-4.07033,174,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40724,-4.07026,175,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40724,-4.07026,176,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40694,-4.06931,177,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40693,-4.06928,178,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40686,-4.069,179,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40686,-4.069,180,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40687,-4.06899,181,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40688,-4.06898,182,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4069,-4.06897,183,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40691,-4.06895,184,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40692,-4.06893,185,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40693,-4.06891,186,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40694,-4.06889,187,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40694,-4.06887,188,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40695,-4.06885,189,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40695,-4.06883,190,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40696,-4.0688,191,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40696,-4.06878,192,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40696,-4.06875,193,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40696,-4.06873,194,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40696,-4.06871,195,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40696,-4.06868,196,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40696,-4.06866,197,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40695,-4.06863,198,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40695,-4.06861,199,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40694,-4.06859,200,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40693,-4.06857,201,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40692,-4.06855,202,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40691,-4.06853,203,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4069,-4.06851,204,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40689,-4.0685,205,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40688,-4.06848,206,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40687,-4.06847,207,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40685,-4.06846,208,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40684,-4.06845,209,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40682,-4.06844,210,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40681,-4.06844,211,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40679,-4.06844,212,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40678,-4.06843,213,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40676,-4.06844,214,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40675,-4.06844,215,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40673,-4.06844,216,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40672,-4.06845,217,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40671,-4.06846,218,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40669,-4.06847,219,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40668,-4.06848,220,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40666,-4.06851,221,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40652,-4.06818,222,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40645,-4.06802,223,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40634,-4.06779,224,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40629,-4.06768,225,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40615,-4.06741,226,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40598,-4.06713,227,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4058,-4.06685,228,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40558,-4.06654,229,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40539,-4.0663,230,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40519,-4.06607,231,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40502,-4.06588,232,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40502,-4.06588,233,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06582,234,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06578,235,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06574,236,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.0657,237,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06566,238,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06563,239,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40502,-4.06559,240,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40501,-4.06555,241,
FCLOT1X-9,52.405,-4.06552,242,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40498,-4.06548,243,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40497,-4.06546,244,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40493,-4.06541,245,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40491,-4.06539,246,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40489,-4.06537,247,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40487,-4.06536,248,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40484,-4.06535,249,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40482,-4.06534,250,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40479,-4.06534,251,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40477,-4.06535,252,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40475,-4.06535,253,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40472,-4.06536,254,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4047,-4.06538,255,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40468,-4.0654,256,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40464,-4.06545,257,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40462,-4.06547,258,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40461,-4.06551,259,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4046,-4.06554,260,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40459,-4.06558,261,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40458,-4.06561,262,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40457,-4.06565,263,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40457,-4.06569,264,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40457,-4.06573,265,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40457,-4.06581,266,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40458,-4.06585,267,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40459,-4.06588,268,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4046,-4.06592,269,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40461,-4.06595,270,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40463,-4.06598,271,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40464,-4.06601,272,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40466,-4.06604,273,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40468,-4.06606,274,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40471,-4.06608,275,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40478,-4.06637,276,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40482,-4.06653,277,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40483,-4.06655,278,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40488,-4.06666,279,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40492,-4.06672,280,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40498,-4.0668,281,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40501,-4.06684,282,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40501,-4.06684,283,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40539,-4.06727,284,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40537,-4.06733,285,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40536,-4.0674,286,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40537,-4.06747,287,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4054,-4.06752,288,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4054,-4.06752,289,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40544,-4.06755,290,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40548,-4.06756,291,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40552,-4.06752,292,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40554,-4.06747,293,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40554,-4.06747,294,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40554,-4.06746,295,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40555,-4.06739,296,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40555,-4.06738,297,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40555,-4.06738,298,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40553,-4.06732,299,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40551,-4.06728,300,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40547,-4.06725,301,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40543,-4.06725,302,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40543,-4.06725,303,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40542,-4.06725,304,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40539,-4.06727,305,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40539,-4.06727,306,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40498,-4.0668,307,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40492,-4.06672,308,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40488,-4.06666,309,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40483,-4.06655,310,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40482,-4.06653,311,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40478,-4.06637,312,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40471,-4.06608,313,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40471,-4.06608,314,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40475,-4.0661,315,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40478,-4.06611,316,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4048,-4.06611,317,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40482,-4.06611,318,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40485,-4.0661,319,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40487,-4.06609,320,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4049,-4.06608,321,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40492,-4.06606,322,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40494,-4.06604,323,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40496,-4.06601,324,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40497,-4.06598,325,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40499,-4.06595,326,
FCLOT1X-9,52.405,-4.06592,327,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40502,-4.06588,328,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06582,329,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06578,330,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06574,331,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.0657,332,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06566,333,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40503,-4.06563,334,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40502,-4.06559,335,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40501,-4.06555,336,
FCLOT1X-9,52.405,-4.06552,337,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40498,-4.06548,338,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40497,-4.06546,339,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40493,-4.06541,340,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40491,-4.06539,341,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40489,-4.06537,342,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40487,-4.06536,343,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40484,-4.06535,344,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40482,-4.06534,345,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40479,-4.06534,346,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40477,-4.06535,347,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40475,-4.06535,348,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40472,-4.06536,349,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4047,-4.06538,350,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40468,-4.0654,351,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40464,-4.06545,352,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40462,-4.06547,353,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40461,-4.06551,354,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4046,-4.06554,355,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40459,-4.06558,356,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40458,-4.06561,357,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40457,-4.06565,358,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40457,-4.06569,359,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40457,-4.06573,360,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40446,-4.06574,361,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40442,-4.06575,362,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40439,-4.06576,363,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40433,-4.06577,364,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40428,-4.0658,365,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40422,-4.06584,366,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40412,-4.06593,367,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40402,-4.06603,368,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40397,-4.06609,369,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40389,-4.06618,370,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40388,-4.06619,371,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40379,-4.06632,372,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40375,-4.06637,373,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40358,-4.06658,374,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4035,-4.06667,375,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40336,-4.06684,376,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40329,-4.06692,377,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40315,-4.06707,378,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40271,-4.06755,379,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40258,-4.06769,380,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40243,-4.06785,381,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40228,-4.06802,382,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40213,-4.06818,383,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40186,-4.0684,384,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40171,-4.06853,385,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40167,-4.06856,386,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40151,-4.06869,387,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40135,-4.06883,388,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40116,-4.069,389,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40104,-4.06911,390,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40094,-4.06923,391,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40084,-4.06932,392,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40079,-4.06939,393,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40071,-4.0695,394,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40071,-4.06951,395,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40064,-4.0696,396,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40049,-4.06993,397,
FCLOT1X-9,52.4004,-4.07014,398,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40035,-4.07029,399,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40034,-4.07033,400,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40034,-4.07034,401,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40032,-4.0704,402,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40032,-4.07042,403,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40032,-4.07042,404,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40027,-4.0707,405,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40027,-4.0707,406,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40026,-4.0707,407,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40026,-4.07071,408,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40025,-4.07071,409,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40024,-4.07071,410,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40024,-4.07072,411,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40023,-4.07073,412,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40023,-4.07074,413,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40022,-4.07075,414,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40022,-4.07076,415,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40022,-4.07077,416,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40022,-4.07078,417,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40021,-4.07078,418,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40021,-4.07079,419,
FCLOT1X-9,52.40002,-4.07082,420,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39997,-4.07083,421,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3999,-4.07082,422,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39985,-4.07081,423,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39981,-4.07078,424,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39976,-4.07074,425,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3997,-4.07067,426,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39912,-4.06988,427,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39901,-4.06976,428,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39896,-4.06973,429,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39893,-4.06972,430,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39891,-4.06971,431,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3989,-4.06971,432,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39889,-4.06971,433,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39887,-4.06971,434,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39885,-4.06971,435,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39872,-4.06971,436,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39838,-4.06975,437,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39773,-4.06983,438,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3975,-4.06985,439,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39734,-4.06986,440,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3967,-4.06993,441,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39634,-4.06996,442,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39612,-4.06991,443,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39583,-4.06982,444,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39575,-4.0698,445,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39548,-4.06972,446,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39522,-4.06966,447,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39508,-4.06964,448,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39489,-4.06963,449,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39475,-4.06961,450,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39468,-4.06961,451,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39451,-4.06958,452,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39423,-4.06955,453,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39422,-4.06955,454,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39415,-4.06954,455,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39397,-4.06953,456,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39379,-4.06951,457,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39343,-4.06947,458,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39326,-4.06945,459,
FCLOT1X-9,52.393,-4.06941,460,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39262,-4.06935,461,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39248,-4.06933,462,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39247,-4.06933,463,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39234,-4.06934,464,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3922,-4.06934,465,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39201,-4.06937,466,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39197,-4.06938,467,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39185,-4.06941,468,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39174,-4.06944,469,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39163,-4.06949,470,
FCLOT1X-9,52.39145,-4.06958,471,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3906,-4.07008,472,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3899,-4.07048,473,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38976,-4.07056,474,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3895,-4.07066,475,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3894,-4.0707,476,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38933,-4.07072,477,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38933,-4.07072,478,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38925,-4.07075,479,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38905,-4.07081,480,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38902,-4.07082,481,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38882,-4.07086,482,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38856,-4.07089,483,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38846,-4.07091,484,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38828,-4.07093,485,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38806,-4.07097,486,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3878,-4.07102,487,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38774,-4.07104,488,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38769,-4.07105,489,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38757,-4.07109,490,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38748,-4.07112,491,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38739,-4.07116,492,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38704,-4.07129,493,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38698,-4.07131,494,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3869,-4.07134,495,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38686,-4.07134,496,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3868,-4.07136,497,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38667,-4.07139,498,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38654,-4.07139,499,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3864,-4.07139,500,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38633,-4.07138,501,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38628,-4.07138,502,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38601,-4.07134,503,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38597,-4.07134,504,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38577,-4.07131,505,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38564,-4.0713,506,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38545,-4.07126,507,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38539,-4.07125,508,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38509,-4.07119,509,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38503,-4.07118,510,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38491,-4.07116,511,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38487,-4.07117,512,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3848,-4.07117,513,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38473,-4.07118,514,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38468,-4.07119,515,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38455,-4.07123,516,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38447,-4.07125,517,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38431,-4.0713,518,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3842,-4.07132,519,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38409,-4.07134,520,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38402,-4.07134,521,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38384,-4.07136,522,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3838,-4.07136,523,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38366,-4.07138,524,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38348,-4.07141,525,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38328,-4.07146,526,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38299,-4.07152,527,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38279,-4.07157,528,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38264,-4.07163,529,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38255,-4.07168,530,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38251,-4.0717,531,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38241,-4.07175,532,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38229,-4.07182,533,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38216,-4.0719,534,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38202,-4.07199,535,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38159,-4.07224,536,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38141,-4.07235,537,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38122,-4.07246,538,
FCLOT1X-9,52.381202,-4.072384,539,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38122,-4.07246,540,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3809,-4.07266,541,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38077,-4.07272,542,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38075,-4.07273,543,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38069,-4.07276,544,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38064,-4.07278,545,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38056,-4.07281,546,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38045,-4.07284,547,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3804,-4.07285,548,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38039,-4.07285,549,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38035,-4.07286,550,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38026,-4.07287,551,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38021,-4.07287,552,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3802,-4.07287,553,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38014,-4.07287,554,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38009,-4.07287,555,
FCLOT1X-9,52.38002,-4.07287,556,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37985,-4.07283,557,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37976,-4.07281,558,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3797,-4.07279,559,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37967,-4.07278,560,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37963,-4.07277,561,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37959,-4.07275,562,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37955,-4.07274,563,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37951,-4.07273,564,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37947,-4.07272,565,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37942,-4.07271,566,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37933,-4.0727,567,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37929,-4.07269,568,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37923,-4.07269,569,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37917,-4.07269,570,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37913,-4.0727,571,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37909,-4.0727,572,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37905,-4.07271,573,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37901,-4.07273,574,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37895,-4.07275,575,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37889,-4.07277,576,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37882,-4.0728,577,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37872,-4.07286,578,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37867,-4.07289,579,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37863,-4.07292,580,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3786,-4.07294,581,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37857,-4.07297,582,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37854,-4.07299,583,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3785,-4.07303,584,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37846,-4.07307,585,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37843,-4.0731,586,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37841,-4.07312,587,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37837,-4.07316,588,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37835,-4.07319,589,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37833,-4.07323,590,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3783,-4.07326,591,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37826,-4.07332,592,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37821,-4.0734,593,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37821,-4.0734,594,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37816,-4.07348,595,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37788,-4.07395,596,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37777,-4.07411,597,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3775,-4.07456,598,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37739,-4.07474,599,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37739,-4.07475,600,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37732,-4.07486,601,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37727,-4.07496,602,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37724,-4.07502,603,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37719,-4.07513,604,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37717,-4.07519,605,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37715,-4.07523,606,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37711,-4.07533,607,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37707,-4.07544,608,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37698,-4.0757,609,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3768,-4.07621,610,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37671,-4.07657,611,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37664,-4.07684,612,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37653,-4.07727,613,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37641,-4.0777,614,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37638,-4.07784,615,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37636,-4.07793,616,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37629,-4.0782,617,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37628,-4.07821,618,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37626,-4.0783,619,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37622,-4.0784,620,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37618,-4.07852,621,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37612,-4.07865,622,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3761,-4.0787,623,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37607,-4.07875,624,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37601,-4.07886,625,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37597,-4.07891,626,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37597,-4.07892,627,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37592,-4.07899,628,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37585,-4.07905,629,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37583,-4.07908,630,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37579,-4.07912,631,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37567,-4.07923,632,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37557,-4.07932,633,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37534,-4.0795,634,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37531,-4.07952,635,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3751,-4.07968,636,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37474,-4.07997,637,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37464,-4.08006,638,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37455,-4.08014,639,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37444,-4.08023,640,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37429,-4.08038,641,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37404,-4.08068,642,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37403,-4.0807,643,
FCLOT1X-9,52.374,-4.08074,644,
FCLOT1X-9,52.374,-4.08074,645,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3739,-4.08089,646,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3737,-4.08124,647,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37345,-4.08166,648,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37339,-4.08176,649,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37334,-4.08186,650,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3733,-4.08193,651,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37324,-4.08207,652,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37301,-4.08259,653,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37289,-4.08287,654,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37279,-4.08307,655,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37272,-4.08322,656,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37268,-4.0833,657,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37267,-4.08332,658,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3726,-4.08345,659,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37256,-4.08351,660,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37254,-4.08353,661,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37251,-4.08358,662,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37246,-4.08364,663,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37242,-4.0837,664,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3724,-4.08372,665,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3723,-4.08383,666,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37224,-4.08388,667,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37211,-4.084,668,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37188,-4.08418,669,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37177,-4.08427,670,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37172,-4.08431,671,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37168,-4.08435,672,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37158,-4.08445,673,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37157,-4.08447,674,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37148,-4.08457,675,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37112,-4.08495,676,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37088,-4.0852,677,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3706,-4.0855,678,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37042,-4.0857,679,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37029,-4.08586,680,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37021,-4.08596,681,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37014,-4.08603,682,
FCLOT1X-9,52.37002,-4.08616,683,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36999,-4.08619,684,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36986,-4.08632,685,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36972,-4.08646,686,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36966,-4.08652,687,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36958,-4.08659,688,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36953,-4.08663,689,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36952,-4.08663,690,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36948,-4.08666,691,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36945,-4.08668,692,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36941,-4.08671,693,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36936,-4.08673,694,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36936,-4.08674,695,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36931,-4.08676,696,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36926,-4.08678,697,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36919,-4.0868,698,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36918,-4.0868,699,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3691,-4.08683,700,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36903,-4.08684,701,
FCLOT1X-9,52.369,-4.08684,702,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36893,-4.08684,703,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36882,-4.08683,704,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36881,-4.08683,705,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3687,-4.08681,706,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36868,-4.08681,707,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36868,-4.08681,708,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36864,-4.08681,709,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36858,-4.08681,710,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36846,-4.08681,711,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36829,-4.08681,712,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3682,-4.08684,713,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36812,-4.08687,714,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36802,-4.08691,715,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36742,-4.08723,716,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36707,-4.08737,717,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36672,-4.08751,718,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36655,-4.08758,719,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36631,-4.08767,720,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36613,-4.08773,721,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36596,-4.08779,722,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36578,-4.08785,723,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36576,-4.08785,724,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36561,-4.08792,725,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36547,-4.08797,726,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36543,-4.08799,727,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36526,-4.08806,728,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36508,-4.08812,729,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36489,-4.0882,730,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36456,-4.08834,731,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36449,-4.08837,732,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36439,-4.08842,733,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36427,-4.08847,734,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36421,-4.0885,735,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36397,-4.08863,736,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3637,-4.08877,737,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36364,-4.0888,738,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36333,-4.08896,739,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36318,-4.08903,740,
FCLOT1X-9,52.363,-4.08912,741,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36271,-4.08927,742,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36256,-4.08935,743,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36167,-4.08976,744,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36149,-4.08984,745,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36134,-4.08992,746,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36084,-4.09018,747,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36048,-4.09038,748,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36047,-4.09039,749,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36041,-4.09042,750,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36032,-4.09048,751,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36025,-4.09053,752,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36014,-4.09063,753,
FCLOT1X-9,52.36,-4.09074,754,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35995,-4.09079,755,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35984,-4.09089,756,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35979,-4.09094,757,
FCLOT1X-9,52.359764,-4.090884,758,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35979,-4.09094,759,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35951,-4.09124,760,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3592,-4.09168,761,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35889,-4.09216,762,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35863,-4.09256,763,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35838,-4.09295,764,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35835,-4.09301,765,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35822,-4.09321,766,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35811,-4.09338,767,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35799,-4.09355,768,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3579,-4.09369,769,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3575,-4.0943,770,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35708,-4.09493,771,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35698,-4.0951,772,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35685,-4.0953,773,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35682,-4.09535,774,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35669,-4.09555,775,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35652,-4.09586,776,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35637,-4.09614,777,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35626,-4.09634,778,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3561,-4.09665,779,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35586,-4.09709,780,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35567,-4.09745,781,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35565,-4.0975,782,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35541,-4.09794,783,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35529,-4.09816,784,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35517,-4.09838,785,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35516,-4.0984,786,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35502,-4.09866,787,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35487,-4.09895,788,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35472,-4.09923,789,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35457,-4.0995,790,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35457,-4.0995,791,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35407,-4.10045,792,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35387,-4.10084,793,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35367,-4.1012,794,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35348,-4.10153,795,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35347,-4.10155,796,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35334,-4.10175,797,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35333,-4.10177,798,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35321,-4.10195,799,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35321,-4.10196,800,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35308,-4.10212,801,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35307,-4.10214,802,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35292,-4.10232,803,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35276,-4.1025,804,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3526,-4.10269,805,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3524,-4.10292,806,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35234,-4.10299,807,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35196,-4.10349,808,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35188,-4.10362,809,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35179,-4.10375,810,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3517,-4.10388,811,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35155,-4.1041,812,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35139,-4.10432,813,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35128,-4.10448,814,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35114,-4.10467,815,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35098,-4.10489,816,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35087,-4.10506,817,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35065,-4.10536,818,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35059,-4.10546,819,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35052,-4.10556,820,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35045,-4.10568,821,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35038,-4.10581,822,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3503,-4.10594,823,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35023,-4.10605,824,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35019,-4.1061,825,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35015,-4.10616,826,
FCLOT1X-9,52.35008,-4.10626,827,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34963,-4.10672,828,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34958,-4.10677,829,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34917,-4.10719,830,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34908,-4.10727,831,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34901,-4.10734,832,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34888,-4.10745,833,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34861,-4.10769,834,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34852,-4.10776,835,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34838,-4.10785,836,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34837,-4.10786,837,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3482,-4.10798,838,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34817,-4.108,839,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34804,-4.10809,840,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34794,-4.10815,841,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34787,-4.1082,842,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34764,-4.10835,843,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34737,-4.10853,844,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34704,-4.10876,845,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34694,-4.10883,846,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3466,-4.10904,847,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34637,-4.10919,848,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34616,-4.10932,849,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34606,-4.10936,850,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34599,-4.1094,851,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34594,-4.10941,852,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3459,-4.10943,853,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34586,-4.10944,854,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34581,-4.10945,855,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34579,-4.10945,856,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34574,-4.10946,857,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34569,-4.10946,858,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34561,-4.10947,859,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34551,-4.10947,860,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34543,-4.10947,861,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34534,-4.10946,862,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34525,-4.10946,863,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34515,-4.10946,864,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3451,-4.10946,865,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34504,-4.10946,866,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34493,-4.10948,867,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3449,-4.10948,868,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34489,-4.10948,869,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34485,-4.10949,870,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34481,-4.1095,871,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34476,-4.10952,872,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34472,-4.10954,873,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34467,-4.10957,874,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34461,-4.1096,875,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34456,-4.10963,876,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34454,-4.10964,877,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3445,-4.10967,878,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34447,-4.10969,879,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34444,-4.10971,880,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3444,-4.10973,881,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34438,-4.10975,882,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34432,-4.10979,883,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34417,-4.10993,884,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34393,-4.11017,885,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34384,-4.11026,886,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34373,-4.11036,887,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34356,-4.11052,888,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34353,-4.11055,889,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34347,-4.11059,890,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34342,-4.11062,891,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34336,-4.11065,892,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34333,-4.11066,893,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34329,-4.11068,894,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34326,-4.11069,895,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34323,-4.1107,896,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34319,-4.11071,897,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34318,-4.11071,898,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34314,-4.11072,899,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34308,-4.11073,900,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34302,-4.11073,901,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34281,-4.11073,902,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34255,-4.11071,903,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34233,-4.11069,904,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34229,-4.11068,905,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34217,-4.11066,906,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34211,-4.11065,907,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34207,-4.11064,908,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34203,-4.11064,909,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34198,-4.11064,910,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34193,-4.11064,911,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34192,-4.11064,912,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34185,-4.11065,913,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34179,-4.11066,914,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34172,-4.11068,915,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34154,-4.11074,916,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3415,-4.11075,917,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34145,-4.11078,918,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3414,-4.1108,919,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34139,-4.1108,920,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34131,-4.11085,921,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34127,-4.11088,922,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3412,-4.11093,923,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34107,-4.11106,924,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34105,-4.11109,925,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34088,-4.11126,926,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34075,-4.11139,927,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34058,-4.11157,928,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34047,-4.11169,929,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34043,-4.11172,930,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34025,-4.11192,931,
FCLOT1X-9,52.34001,-4.11216,932,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3399,-4.11228,933,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33979,-4.1124,934,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33971,-4.11249,935,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33965,-4.11256,936,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33954,-4.1127,937,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33945,-4.11283,938,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3393,-4.11305,939,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33926,-4.11311,940,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33917,-4.11325,941,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33915,-4.11328,942,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33907,-4.1134,943,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33907,-4.1134,944,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33905,-4.11342,945,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33899,-4.1135,946,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33891,-4.1136,947,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33884,-4.11367,948,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33877,-4.11374,949,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33858,-4.11393,950,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33821,-4.11427,951,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33744,-4.11498,952,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33735,-4.11506,953,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33728,-4.11512,954,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33693,-4.11544,955,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33679,-4.11557,956,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33657,-4.11576,957,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33629,-4.116,958,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33607,-4.11617,959,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33584,-4.11635,960,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33533,-4.11672,961,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33486,-4.11706,962,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33466,-4.1172,963,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33437,-4.11741,964,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33372,-4.11788,965,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33361,-4.11796,966,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3335,-4.11805,967,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33341,-4.11811,968,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33329,-4.11821,969,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33319,-4.11829,970,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33308,-4.11839,971,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33299,-4.11847,972,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33288,-4.11858,973,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33281,-4.11866,974,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33272,-4.11875,975,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33249,-4.11899,976,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33248,-4.119,977,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33233,-4.11916,978,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33216,-4.11933,979,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33194,-4.11955,980,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33171,-4.11976,981,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33171,-4.11977,982,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33159,-4.11989,983,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33142,-4.12004,984,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33141,-4.12006,985,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33115,-4.12031,986,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33094,-4.1205,987,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33077,-4.12064,988,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33066,-4.12074,989,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33051,-4.12088,990,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3305,-4.12089,991,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33034,-4.12104,992,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33026,-4.12112,993,
FCLOT1X-9,52.33019,-4.12119,994,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32996,-4.12141,995,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3297,-4.12166,996,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32937,-4.12198,997,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32911,-4.12225,998,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32896,-4.1224,999,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32885,-4.1225,1000,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3288,-4.12255,1001,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32852,-4.12283,1002,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32822,-4.12311,1003,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32803,-4.1233,1004,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32796,-4.12337,1005,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32787,-4.12345,1006,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32772,-4.12359,1007,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32756,-4.12374,1008,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32725,-4.12403,1009,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32693,-4.12431,1010,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32683,-4.12441,1011,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32683,-4.12441,1012,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32663,-4.1246,1013,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32652,-4.1247,1014,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32627,-4.12495,1015,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32616,-4.12505,1016,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32602,-4.12517,1017,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32601,-4.12518,1018,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32585,-4.12531,1019,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32576,-4.12538,1020,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32565,-4.12547,1021,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32552,-4.12556,1022,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32546,-4.1256,1023,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32537,-4.12567,1024,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32535,-4.12568,1025,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3253,-4.12572,1026,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32519,-4.12582,1027,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32501,-4.12599,1028,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32466,-4.12633,1029,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32416,-4.12679,1030,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32405,-4.12691,1031,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32404,-4.12692,1032,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32399,-4.12698,1033,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32393,-4.12706,1034,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32385,-4.12718,1035,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3238,-4.12725,1036,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32375,-4.12732,1037,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32367,-4.12746,1038,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3236,-4.12758,1039,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32323,-4.12822,1040,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32319,-4.12829,1041,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32311,-4.12843,1042,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3231,-4.12845,1043,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32306,-4.12851,1044,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32301,-4.12857,1045,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32297,-4.12862,1046,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32293,-4.12866,1047,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32289,-4.12871,1048,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32285,-4.12874,1049,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32281,-4.12877,1050,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32276,-4.12881,1051,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3227,-4.12884,1052,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32264,-4.12887,1053,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32259,-4.12889,1054,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32252,-4.12892,1055,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32247,-4.12894,1056,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32237,-4.12898,1057,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32229,-4.129,1058,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32217,-4.12905,1059,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32196,-4.12913,1060,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32194,-4.12913,1061,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32172,-4.1292,1062,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32147,-4.12928,1063,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32141,-4.12929,1064,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32124,-4.12935,1065,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32117,-4.12937,1066,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32106,-4.1294,1067,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32091,-4.12945,1068,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32071,-4.12952,1069,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32056,-4.12956,1070,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32049,-4.12958,1071,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32041,-4.1296,1072,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32033,-4.12961,1073,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32027,-4.12961,1074,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3202,-4.12961,1075,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3201,-4.1296,1076,
FCLOT1X-9,52.32001,-4.12958,1077,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31991,-4.12956,1078,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31986,-4.12954,1079,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31978,-4.12951,1080,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31966,-4.12946,1081,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31932,-4.12933,1082,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31918,-4.12927,1083,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31899,-4.1292,1084,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31895,-4.12919,1085,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3189,-4.12918,1086,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31885,-4.12917,1087,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31883,-4.12917,1088,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31882,-4.12917,1089,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31879,-4.12917,1090,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31876,-4.12916,1091,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31874,-4.12917,1092,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31871,-4.12917,1093,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3187,-4.12917,1094,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31868,-4.12917,1095,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31865,-4.12918,1096,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31862,-4.12919,1097,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31859,-4.12921,1098,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31854,-4.12923,1099,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31847,-4.12927,1100,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31841,-4.12931,1101,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31834,-4.12937,1102,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31832,-4.1294,1103,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31828,-4.12944,1104,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31821,-4.12951,1105,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31814,-4.1296,1106,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31811,-4.12965,1107,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31808,-4.1297,1108,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31806,-4.12973,1109,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31803,-4.12977,1110,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31801,-4.12981,1111,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31798,-4.12988,1112,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31796,-4.12993,1113,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31794,-4.12998,1114,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31792,-4.13004,1115,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31789,-4.13012,1116,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31788,-4.13018,1117,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31786,-4.13025,1118,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31783,-4.13036,1119,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3178,-4.13048,1120,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31779,-4.1306,1121,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31776,-4.13076,1122,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31775,-4.13091,1123,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31773,-4.13112,1124,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31772,-4.13124,1125,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3177,-4.13145,1126,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31768,-4.13166,1127,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31766,-4.13178,1128,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31765,-4.13185,1129,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31764,-4.13191,1130,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31762,-4.13198,1131,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3176,-4.13205,1132,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31757,-4.13211,1133,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31755,-4.13216,1134,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31753,-4.13221,1135,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31751,-4.13223,1136,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3175,-4.13226,1137,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31748,-4.13228,1138,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31747,-4.1323,1139,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31745,-4.13232,1140,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31744,-4.13233,1141,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31743,-4.13235,1142,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31741,-4.13237,1143,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31738,-4.13239,1144,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31735,-4.13242,1145,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31731,-4.13244,1146,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31725,-4.13247,1147,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31722,-4.13248,1148,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31718,-4.13249,1149,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3171,-4.13249,1150,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31702,-4.13249,1151,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31696,-4.13249,1152,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31684,-4.13247,1153,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31669,-4.13245,1154,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31662,-4.13245,1155,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31652,-4.13245,1156,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3164,-4.13245,1157,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31628,-4.13246,1158,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31619,-4.13247,1159,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31611,-4.13249,1160,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31602,-4.13251,1161,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3159,-4.13255,1162,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31565,-4.13264,1163,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31554,-4.13269,1164,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31528,-4.13279,1165,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31518,-4.13282,1166,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3151,-4.13285,1167,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31504,-4.13286,1168,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31501,-4.13287,1169,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31494,-4.13288,1170,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31483,-4.1329,1171,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31472,-4.13292,1172,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31465,-4.13293,1173,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31458,-4.13295,1174,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31448,-4.13298,1175,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3144,-4.133,1176,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31435,-4.13302,1177,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31431,-4.13304,1178,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3143,-4.13305,1179,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31423,-4.13308,1180,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31418,-4.13311,1181,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31411,-4.13316,1182,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31405,-4.13321,1183,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31396,-4.13328,1184,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3139,-4.13334,1185,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31381,-4.13342,1186,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31372,-4.13349,1187,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31367,-4.13355,1188,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3136,-4.13363,1189,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31353,-4.13371,1190,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31346,-4.13379,1191,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31345,-4.13379,1192,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3134,-4.13386,1193,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31332,-4.13398,1194,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3133,-4.134,1195,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31318,-4.13417,1196,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31311,-4.13428,1197,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31292,-4.13456,1198,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31278,-4.13476,1199,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31246,-4.13523,1200,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31228,-4.13548,1201,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3121,-4.13572,1202,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31202,-4.13582,1203,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31196,-4.1359,1204,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31194,-4.13593,1205,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31185,-4.13606,1206,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3118,-4.13613,1207,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31174,-4.13625,1208,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3117,-4.13631,1209,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31166,-4.13639,1210,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31158,-4.13653,1211,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31158,-4.13655,1212,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31148,-4.13674,1213,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31131,-4.13708,1214,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31124,-4.13721,1215,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31111,-4.13747,1216,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31094,-4.13782,1217,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3109,-4.1379,1218,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31087,-4.13796,1219,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3108,-4.13809,1220,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31075,-4.13819,1221,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3107,-4.13827,1222,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31064,-4.13837,1223,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31058,-4.13845,1224,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31052,-4.13853,1225,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31049,-4.13858,1226,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31044,-4.13865,1227,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31037,-4.13872,1228,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31029,-4.13881,1229,
FCLOT1X-9,52.31023,-4.13887,1230,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3102,-4.1389,1231,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3101,-4.139,1232,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30992,-4.13917,1233,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30989,-4.1392,1234,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3098,-4.1393,1235,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30971,-4.13939,1236,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30965,-4.13946,1237,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30962,-4.1395,1238,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30957,-4.13956,1239,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30953,-4.13962,1240,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30949,-4.13968,1241,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30944,-4.13976,1242,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30927,-4.14006,1243,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30914,-4.14032,1244,
FCLOT1X-9,52.309,-4.14057,1245,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30898,-4.1406,1246,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30883,-4.14087,1247,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30874,-4.14104,1248,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30868,-4.14114,1249,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30862,-4.14126,1250,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30851,-4.14146,1251,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30841,-4.14164,1252,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30839,-4.14168,1253,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30835,-4.14174,1254,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30819,-4.14203,1255,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30814,-4.14211,1256,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30795,-4.14244,1257,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3079,-4.14254,1258,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30765,-4.14296,1259,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30753,-4.14316,1260,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30748,-4.14324,1261,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30737,-4.14343,1262,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30723,-4.14365,1263,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30709,-4.14386,1264,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30697,-4.14405,1265,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30693,-4.1441,1266,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30693,-4.14411,1267,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3068,-4.14431,1268,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30671,-4.14445,1269,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30667,-4.14449,1270,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30663,-4.14455,1271,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30659,-4.14459,1272,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30657,-4.14461,1273,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30655,-4.14463,1274,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30651,-4.14466,1275,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30649,-4.14467,1276,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30646,-4.14467,1277,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30645,-4.14467,1278,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30642,-4.14467,1279,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30639,-4.14466,1280,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30625,-4.1446,1281,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3062,-4.14459,1282,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3062,-4.14459,1283,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30608,-4.14454,1284,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30601,-4.14451,1285,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30593,-4.14448,1286,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3058,-4.14445,1287,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30575,-4.14445,1288,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30571,-4.14445,1289,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30568,-4.14445,1290,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30564,-4.14445,1291,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3056,-4.14445,1292,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30556,-4.14446,1293,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30551,-4.14448,1294,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30547,-4.1445,1295,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30544,-4.14451,1296,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30539,-4.14454,1297,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30515,-4.14469,1298,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30499,-4.14478,1299,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30494,-4.14482,1300,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30494,-4.14482,1301,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30487,-4.14486,1302,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30481,-4.1449,1303,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30475,-4.14495,1304,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30471,-4.14498,1305,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30466,-4.14502,1306,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30461,-4.14506,1307,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30456,-4.14512,1308,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30449,-4.14518,1309,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30437,-4.14532,1310,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3043,-4.14542,1311,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30422,-4.14553,1312,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30415,-4.14565,1313,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30411,-4.14571,1314,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30408,-4.14577,1315,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30401,-4.14591,1316,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30393,-4.14608,1317,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30389,-4.14617,1318,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30385,-4.14627,1319,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30381,-4.14638,1320,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30378,-4.14648,1321,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30353,-4.14726,1322,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30352,-4.14729,1323,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30347,-4.14745,1324,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30347,-4.14745,1325,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30324,-4.14819,1326,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30317,-4.14838,1327,
FCLOT1X-9,52.3031,-4.14858,1328,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30305,-4.14869,1329,
FCLOT1X-9,52.303,-4.14883,1330,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30293,-4.14898,1331,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30289,-4.14907,1332,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30285,-4.14914,1333,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30281,-4.14924,1334,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30275,-4.14935,1335,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30268,-4.14949,1336,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30251,-4.1498,1337,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30229,-4.15021,1338,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30135,-4.15187,1339,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30112,-4.15227,1340,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30072,-4.15296,1341,
FCLOT1X-9,52.30063,-4.15311,1342,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29992,-4.15434,1343,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29989,-4.1544,1344,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29979,-4.15459,1345,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29964,-4.15487,1346,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29948,-4.15518,1347,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2993,-4.15551,1348,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29884,-4.1564,1349,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29872,-4.15662,1350,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2986,-4.15685,1351,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29829,-4.15745,1352,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29821,-4.15757,1353,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29812,-4.15773,1354,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29806,-4.15783,1355,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29797,-4.15797,1356,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2978,-4.1582,1357,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2976,-4.15845,1358,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29744,-4.15867,1359,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29742,-4.15869,1360,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29724,-4.15892,1361,
FCLOT1X-9,52.297,-4.15924,1362,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29673,-4.15959,1363,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29625,-4.16022,1364,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2959,-4.16066,1365,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29582,-4.16076,1366,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29568,-4.16094,1367,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29553,-4.16112,1368,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29539,-4.1613,1369,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29497,-4.16184,1370,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29469,-4.16221,1371,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29342,-4.16386,1372,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29289,-4.16456,1373,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29262,-4.16491,1374,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29248,-4.16509,1375,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29234,-4.16528,1376,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2922,-4.16546,1377,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29183,-4.16594,1378,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29183,-4.16594,1379,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29178,-4.16601,1380,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2915,-4.16638,1381,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29136,-4.16656,1382,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29094,-4.16711,1383,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29067,-4.16746,1384,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29065,-4.16748,1385,
FCLOT1X-9,52.29029,-4.16795,1386,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2899,-4.16846,1387,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28969,-4.16873,1388,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28967,-4.16876,1389,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28955,-4.16892,1390,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28942,-4.16909,1391,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28939,-4.16913,1392,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28921,-4.16936,1393,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28883,-4.16983,1394,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28882,-4.16984,1395,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28854,-4.1702,1396,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28832,-4.17045,1397,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28799,-4.17085,1398,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28795,-4.17091,1399,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28783,-4.17106,1400,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28742,-4.17156,1401,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28719,-4.17183,1402,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2868,-4.17234,1403,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28671,-4.17245,1404,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28652,-4.1727,1405,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28625,-4.17304,1406,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28592,-4.17349,1407,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2859,-4.17352,1408,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28561,-4.17388,1409,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28553,-4.17397,1410,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28534,-4.17419,1411,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28529,-4.17425,1412,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28509,-4.17448,1413,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28493,-4.17463,1414,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28481,-4.17475,1415,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28476,-4.1748,1416,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28476,-4.1748,1417,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28454,-4.17499,1418,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2845,-4.17502,1419,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28446,-4.17505,1420,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28442,-4.17508,1421,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28426,-4.17521,1422,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28405,-4.17538,1423,
FCLOT1X-9,52.284,-4.17543,1424,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28389,-4.17554,1425,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2838,-4.17563,1426,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28367,-4.17576,1427,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28352,-4.17589,1428,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28333,-4.17605,1429,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28297,-4.17632,1430,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28285,-4.17642,1431,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28268,-4.17654,1432,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28237,-4.17679,1433,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28231,-4.17684,1434,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28189,-4.17711,1435,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28176,-4.17721,1436,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28168,-4.17726,1437,
FCLOT1X-9,52.281666,-4.177221,1438,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28168,-4.17726,1439,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28164,-4.17728,1440,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28142,-4.17741,1441,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28137,-4.17745,1442,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28127,-4.17754,1443,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28123,-4.17756,1444,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28082,-4.17793,1445,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28073,-4.17802,1446,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28069,-4.17806,1447,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28065,-4.17811,1448,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28059,-4.17817,1449,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28053,-4.17826,1450,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28032,-4.17854,1451,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28024,-4.17865,1452,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28017,-4.17874,1453,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28014,-4.17879,1454,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28008,-4.17885,1455,
FCLOT1X-9,52.28003,-4.1789,1456,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27998,-4.17895,1457,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27992,-4.17899,1458,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27979,-4.17907,1459,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27977,-4.17908,1460,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27977,-4.17908,1461,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27967,-4.17913,1462,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27951,-4.17923,1463,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27934,-4.17933,1464,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27928,-4.17936,1465,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27915,-4.17941,1466,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27912,-4.17942,1467,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2791,-4.17942,1468,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27904,-4.17942,1469,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27898,-4.17942,1470,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27892,-4.17941,1471,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27879,-4.17939,1472,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27872,-4.17938,1473,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27868,-4.17937,1474,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27861,-4.17937,1475,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27856,-4.17937,1476,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27851,-4.17938,1477,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2785,-4.17938,1478,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27847,-4.1794,1479,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27843,-4.17941,1480,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27842,-4.17942,1481,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2784,-4.17944,1482,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27839,-4.17944,1483,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27839,-4.17944,1484,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27837,-4.17946,1485,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27835,-4.17948,1486,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27833,-4.1795,1487,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27831,-4.17953,1488,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27829,-4.17955,1489,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27827,-4.17959,1490,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27826,-4.1796,1491,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27823,-4.17967,1492,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27815,-4.17984,1493,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27811,-4.17993,1494,
FCLOT1X-9,52.278,-4.18017,1495,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2779,-4.18041,1496,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27779,-4.18065,1497,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27769,-4.18089,1498,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27758,-4.18112,1499,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27748,-4.18136,1500,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27737,-4.1816,1501,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27706,-4.18232,1502,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2769,-4.18268,1503,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27685,-4.1828,1504,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27678,-4.18295,1505,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27674,-4.18303,1506,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27664,-4.18327,1507,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27661,-4.18334,1508,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27653,-4.18351,1509,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27642,-4.18374,1510,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2764,-4.18379,1511,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27637,-4.18386,1512,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2762,-4.18422,1513,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27606,-4.18453,1514,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27599,-4.18468,1515,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27592,-4.18482,1516,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27588,-4.18491,1517,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27584,-4.18499,1518,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27577,-4.18514,1519,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27576,-4.18517,1520,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27559,-4.18549,1521,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27543,-4.18581,1522,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27533,-4.18598,1523,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27518,-4.18623,1524,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27505,-4.18644,1525,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27481,-4.18683,1526,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27457,-4.18721,1527,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27436,-4.18755,1528,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27412,-4.18794,1529,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27401,-4.18809,1530,
FCLOT1X-9,52.274,-4.18812,1531,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27389,-4.18829,1532,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27388,-4.18829,1533,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27335,-4.18909,1534,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27334,-4.18912,1535,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27322,-4.18929,1536,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27309,-4.18949,1537,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27307,-4.18952,1538,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27296,-4.18969,1539,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27287,-4.18984,1540,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27284,-4.18991,1541,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2728,-4.18998,1542,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27274,-4.19009,1543,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27272,-4.19014,1544,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27271,-4.19017,1545,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27266,-4.19028,1546,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27261,-4.19036,1547,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27261,-4.19037,1548,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27257,-4.19044,1549,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2725,-4.19054,1550,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27248,-4.19057,1551,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27247,-4.1906,1552,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27242,-4.19066,1553,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27235,-4.19077,1554,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27234,-4.19078,1555,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27233,-4.1908,1556,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27226,-4.1909,1557,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27216,-4.19104,1558,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27207,-4.19115,1559,
FCLOT1X-9,52.272,-4.19124,1560,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27193,-4.19132,1561,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27191,-4.19135,1562,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27177,-4.19152,1563,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27154,-4.1918,1564,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27143,-4.19193,1565,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27134,-4.19202,1566,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27127,-4.1921,1567,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27119,-4.19218,1568,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27113,-4.19223,1569,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27106,-4.19228,1570,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27104,-4.1923,1571,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27101,-4.19232,1572,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27099,-4.19234,1573,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2709,-4.19239,1574,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27084,-4.19242,1575,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27076,-4.19246,1576,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27069,-4.19248,1577,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27062,-4.1925,1578,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27055,-4.19252,1579,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27048,-4.19253,1580,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2704,-4.19253,1581,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27024,-4.19253,1582,
FCLOT1X-9,52.27013,-4.19253,1583,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26967,-4.19254,1584,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26931,-4.19253,1585,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26906,-4.19252,1586,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26877,-4.19253,1587,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2686,-4.19253,1588,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26842,-4.19253,1589,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26837,-4.19254,1590,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26818,-4.19256,1591,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26795,-4.19259,1592,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26784,-4.19263,1593,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26771,-4.19267,1594,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26757,-4.19271,1595,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26745,-4.19276,1596,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26743,-4.19277,1597,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26735,-4.19281,1598,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26725,-4.19286,1599,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26722,-4.19288,1600,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26709,-4.19296,1601,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26709,-4.19297,1602,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26707,-4.19298,1603,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26707,-4.19298,1604,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26697,-4.19305,1605,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26692,-4.19308,1606,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26686,-4.19313,1607,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26669,-4.19327,1608,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26654,-4.19341,1609,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26645,-4.1935,1610,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26637,-4.19358,1611,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26624,-4.19374,1612,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26612,-4.19388,1613,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26603,-4.19401,1614,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26601,-4.19403,1615,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26594,-4.19414,1616,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26588,-4.19423,1617,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26583,-4.1943,1618,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26572,-4.1945,1619,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26563,-4.19467,1620,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26552,-4.19489,1621,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2654,-4.19513,1622,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26528,-4.19542,1623,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26521,-4.19559,1624,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26516,-4.19572,1625,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2651,-4.1959,1626,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26504,-4.1961,1627,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26504,-4.19611,1628,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26498,-4.19629,1629,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26496,-4.19638,1630,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26493,-4.1965,1631,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26487,-4.19672,1632,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26479,-4.19701,1633,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26472,-4.19729,1634,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26465,-4.19755,1635,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26461,-4.19768,1636,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26456,-4.19787,1637,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26447,-4.1982,1638,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26447,-4.19822,1639,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2644,-4.19849,1640,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26438,-4.19858,1641,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2643,-4.19886,1642,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26422,-4.19912,1643,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26418,-4.19925,1644,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26415,-4.19935,1645,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26412,-4.19949,1646,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2641,-4.19956,1647,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26409,-4.19962,1648,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26408,-4.1997,1649,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26406,-4.19977,1650,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26406,-4.19985,1651,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26405,-4.19989,1652,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26405,-4.20016,1653,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26404,-4.20043,1654,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26403,-4.20072,1655,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26403,-4.20073,1656,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26403,-4.20083,1657,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26403,-4.20091,1658,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26402,-4.20098,1659,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26402,-4.20102,1660,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26402,-4.20103,1661,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26402,-4.20109,1662,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26401,-4.20117,1663,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26399,-4.20125,1664,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26398,-4.20131,1665,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26397,-4.20139,1666,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26393,-4.20151,1667,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2639,-4.20162,1668,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26377,-4.20198,1669,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26373,-4.20208,1670,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26358,-4.20247,1671,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26354,-4.20258,1672,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26336,-4.20306,1673,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26326,-4.20333,1674,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26315,-4.20358,1675,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26311,-4.20366,1676,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26308,-4.20374,1677,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26304,-4.20381,1678,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26294,-4.20402,1679,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26293,-4.20404,1680,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26281,-4.20426,1681,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26278,-4.20433,1682,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26272,-4.20444,1683,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26266,-4.20454,1684,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26257,-4.2047,1685,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26244,-4.2049,1686,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26232,-4.20507,1687,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26225,-4.20516,1688,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26217,-4.20525,1689,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2621,-4.20532,1690,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26202,-4.20543,1691,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26199,-4.20547,1692,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26197,-4.2055,1693,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26191,-4.20558,1694,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26185,-4.20569,1695,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26175,-4.20588,1696,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26169,-4.206,1697,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26163,-4.20613,1698,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26157,-4.20625,1699,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26155,-4.20632,1700,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26154,-4.20638,1701,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26153,-4.20638,1702,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26152,-4.20645,1703,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26151,-4.20651,1704,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2615,-4.20658,1705,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2615,-4.20665,1706,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2615,-4.20666,1707,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26149,-4.20675,1708,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2615,-4.20683,1709,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2615,-4.20696,1710,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26151,-4.20721,1711,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26152,-4.20738,1712,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26152,-4.20754,1713,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26152,-4.2076,1714,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26151,-4.20771,1715,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26151,-4.2078,1716,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26151,-4.20783,1717,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26151,-4.20788,1718,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2615,-4.20798,1719,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26148,-4.20812,1720,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26148,-4.20813,1721,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26147,-4.20827,1722,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26145,-4.2084,1723,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26144,-4.20841,1724,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26141,-4.2086,1725,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26138,-4.20874,1726,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26135,-4.20892,1727,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26129,-4.20917,1728,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26122,-4.20944,1729,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2612,-4.20952,1730,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26111,-4.20991,1731,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26102,-4.21022,1732,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26099,-4.21033,1733,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26092,-4.21057,1734,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26092,-4.2106,1735,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26085,-4.21083,1736,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26084,-4.21086,1737,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26076,-4.21113,1738,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26075,-4.21116,1739,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26071,-4.21129,1740,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26068,-4.21138,1741,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26064,-4.21148,1742,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26059,-4.21161,1743,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26058,-4.21164,1744,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26052,-4.21178,1745,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26042,-4.21203,1746,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26033,-4.21228,1747,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26027,-4.21243,1748,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26021,-4.21257,1749,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26012,-4.21275,1750,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26008,-4.21284,1751,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26007,-4.21284,1752,
FCLOT1X-9,52.26,-4.21297,1753,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25989,-4.21315,1754,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25971,-4.21346,1755,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25959,-4.21367,1756,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25949,-4.21389,1757,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2594,-4.21411,1758,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25932,-4.21431,1759,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2592,-4.21459,1760,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25916,-4.2147,1761,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25912,-4.2148,1762,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25908,-4.21491,1763,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25904,-4.21502,1764,
FCLOT1X-9,52.259,-4.21513,1765,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25895,-4.21529,1766,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25891,-4.2154,1767,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25887,-4.21549,1768,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25883,-4.21559,1769,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25876,-4.21574,1770,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25866,-4.21594,1771,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25848,-4.21629,1772,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25834,-4.2166,1773,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25814,-4.21706,1774,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25804,-4.21728,1775,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25796,-4.21749,1776,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25793,-4.21755,1777,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25789,-4.21766,1778,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25784,-4.2178,1779,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25783,-4.21782,1780,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25775,-4.21805,1781,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25772,-4.21814,1782,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25766,-4.2183,1783,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25762,-4.2184,1784,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25756,-4.21855,1785,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25754,-4.21863,1786,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25744,-4.2189,1787,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25733,-4.21926,1788,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25722,-4.21959,1789,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2572,-4.21963,1790,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25713,-4.21984,1791,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25708,-4.21999,1792,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25705,-4.2201,1793,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25696,-4.22037,1794,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25687,-4.22061,1795,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25685,-4.22065,1796,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25677,-4.22086,1797,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25676,-4.2209,1798,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25667,-4.22111,1799,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25665,-4.22117,1800,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25658,-4.22135,1801,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25656,-4.2214,1802,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25647,-4.2216,1803,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25645,-4.22164,1804,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25636,-4.22187,1805,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25627,-4.22206,1806,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25616,-4.22228,1807,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25606,-4.22249,1808,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25562,-4.22341,1809,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25551,-4.22365,1810,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25541,-4.22385,1811,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25529,-4.22411,1812,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25528,-4.22414,1813,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25515,-4.22443,1814,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25512,-4.22448,1815,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25509,-4.22455,1816,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25493,-4.22491,1817,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25493,-4.22492,1818,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25485,-4.22508,1819,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25482,-4.22514,1820,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25477,-4.22525,1821,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25476,-4.22527,1822,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25471,-4.22537,1823,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25466,-4.22548,1824,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25463,-4.22554,1825,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2546,-4.2256,1826,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25451,-4.22578,1827,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25443,-4.22593,1828,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25442,-4.22595,1829,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2543,-4.22617,1830,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25417,-4.22639,1831,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25408,-4.22655,1832,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25406,-4.22658,1833,
FCLOT1X-9,52.254,-4.22669,1834,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25394,-4.22677,1835,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25393,-4.22678,1836,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2539,-4.22683,1837,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25387,-4.22687,1838,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25386,-4.22688,1839,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25383,-4.22693,1840,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25379,-4.22697,1841,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2537,-4.22709,1842,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25365,-4.22714,1843,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25358,-4.22723,1844,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2535,-4.22731,1845,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2535,-4.22732,1846,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25341,-4.22741,1847,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25334,-4.2275,1848,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25327,-4.22755,1849,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25324,-4.22758,1850,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25319,-4.22761,1851,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25314,-4.22766,1852,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25311,-4.22768,1853,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25306,-4.22772,1854,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25295,-4.22778,1855,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25295,-4.22779,1856,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25284,-4.22784,1857,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25278,-4.22787,1858,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25277,-4.22788,1859,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2527,-4.22791,1860,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25264,-4.22793,1861,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2526,-4.22794,1862,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25254,-4.22796,1863,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25243,-4.22799,1864,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2524,-4.22799,1865,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25238,-4.22799,1866,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25233,-4.22799,1867,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25225,-4.22799,1868,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2521,-4.22799,1869,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25207,-4.22798,1870,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25202,-4.22798,1871,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25197,-4.22798,1872,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2519,-4.22799,1873,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25189,-4.22799,1874,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25185,-4.22799,1875,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25181,-4.228,1876,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25177,-4.22801,1877,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25171,-4.22804,1878,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25167,-4.22805,1879,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25161,-4.22808,1880,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25154,-4.22812,1881,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25149,-4.22816,1882,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25149,-4.22816,1883,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25146,-4.22819,1884,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25143,-4.22821,1885,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2514,-4.22824,1886,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25138,-4.22826,1887,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25135,-4.22829,1888,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25127,-4.22841,1889,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25118,-4.22854,1890,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25114,-4.2286,1891,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25108,-4.22872,1892,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25104,-4.22879,1893,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25098,-4.22893,1894,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25097,-4.22898,1895,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25094,-4.22906,1896,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2509,-4.22916,1897,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25087,-4.22928,1898,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25083,-4.22938,1899,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25073,-4.22967,1900,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25066,-4.22995,1901,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25064,-4.23005,1902,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25057,-4.2303,1903,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25052,-4.23048,1904,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25043,-4.23074,1905,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25043,-4.23075,1906,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25036,-4.23094,1907,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25034,-4.231,1908,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25027,-4.23119,1909,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25017,-4.23143,1910,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25015,-4.23149,1911,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25011,-4.23159,1912,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25007,-4.23169,1913,
FCLOT1X-9,52.25,-4.23184,1914,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24997,-4.23192,1915,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24994,-4.23199,1916,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24987,-4.23214,1917,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24986,-4.23215,1918,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2498,-4.23227,1919,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24972,-4.23243,1920,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24966,-4.23255,1921,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24958,-4.2327,1922,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24951,-4.23283,1923,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24944,-4.23297,1924,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24926,-4.2333,1925,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24916,-4.23349,1926,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24904,-4.23371,1927,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24879,-4.23417,1928,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24844,-4.2348,1929,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24832,-4.23502,1930,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24831,-4.23504,1931,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24805,-4.23552,1932,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24782,-4.23595,1933,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24776,-4.23607,1934,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24766,-4.23627,1935,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24752,-4.23658,1936,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24741,-4.23685,1937,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24732,-4.2371,1938,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2473,-4.23715,1939,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24723,-4.23733,1940,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24715,-4.23756,1941,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24705,-4.23789,1942,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24699,-4.23814,1943,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24695,-4.23828,1944,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24691,-4.23841,1945,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24685,-4.23866,1946,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24677,-4.23902,1947,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24668,-4.23943,1948,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2466,-4.2398,1949,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24654,-4.24006,1950,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24649,-4.2403,1951,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24638,-4.24079,1952,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24628,-4.24127,1953,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24617,-4.24178,1954,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24603,-4.24243,1955,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24593,-4.24288,1956,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24561,-4.24448,1957,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24558,-4.2446,1958,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24555,-4.24476,1959,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24551,-4.24497,1960,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24549,-4.24504,1961,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24544,-4.24532,1962,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24544,-4.24534,1963,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24539,-4.24562,1964,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24535,-4.24585,1965,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24534,-4.24589,1966,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24531,-4.2461,1967,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24529,-4.24617,1968,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24527,-4.24633,1969,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24523,-4.24659,1970,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24521,-4.24672,1971,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2452,-4.24687,1972,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24518,-4.24703,1973,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24517,-4.24712,1974,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24515,-4.24729,1975,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24515,-4.24732,1976,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24514,-4.24749,1977,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24513,-4.24761,1978,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24512,-4.24773,1979,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24512,-4.24789,1980,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24512,-4.24791,1981,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24511,-4.24804,1982,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24511,-4.2482,1983,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24511,-4.24839,1984,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2451,-4.24856,1985,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2451,-4.24874,1986,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2451,-4.24892,1987,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24511,-4.24916,1988,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24512,-4.24937,1989,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24513,-4.2497,1990,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24514,-4.25009,1991,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24516,-4.25052,1992,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24518,-4.25084,1993,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24519,-4.25108,1994,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24519,-4.25113,1995,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2452,-4.25119,1996,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2452,-4.25119,1997,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24521,-4.25139,1998,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24521,-4.25168,1999,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24522,-4.25183,2000,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24522,-4.25193,2001,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24521,-4.25202,2002,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24521,-4.25207,2003,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24521,-4.25213,2004,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2452,-4.25219,2005,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2452,-4.25226,2006,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24519,-4.25231,2007,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24518,-4.25237,2008,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24517,-4.25242,2009,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24517,-4.25247,2010,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24515,-4.25255,2011,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24515,-4.25259,2012,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24514,-4.25262,2013,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24513,-4.2527,2014,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2451,-4.25283,2015,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24491,-4.25346,2016,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24486,-4.25362,2017,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24477,-4.25387,2018,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24465,-4.25429,2019,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24465,-4.25429,2020,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24463,-4.25436,2021,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24461,-4.25444,2022,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24459,-4.25448,2023,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24457,-4.25453,2024,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24456,-4.25456,2025,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24454,-4.25459,2026,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24452,-4.25464,2027,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24449,-4.25469,2028,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24438,-4.25492,2029,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24411,-4.25547,2030,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24404,-4.25561,2031,
FCLOT1X-9,52.244,-4.2557,2032,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24391,-4.25588,2033,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24383,-4.25605,2034,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24381,-4.25608,2035,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24373,-4.25624,2036,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24366,-4.25639,2037,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24356,-4.25658,2038,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24348,-4.25676,2039,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24339,-4.25694,2040,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2432,-4.25727,2041,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24299,-4.25769,2042,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24262,-4.25846,2043,
FCLOT1X-9,52.242598,-4.258427,2044,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24262,-4.25846,2045,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24253,-4.25864,2046,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24226,-4.25921,2047,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24205,-4.25968,2048,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24196,-4.25989,2049,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24165,-4.26057,2050,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24155,-4.26081,2051,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2413,-4.26134,2052,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2411,-4.26182,2053,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24085,-4.2623,2054,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24079,-4.26241,2055,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24072,-4.26251,2056,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2406,-4.26267,2057,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24043,-4.26289,2058,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2403,-4.26306,2059,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24016,-4.26324,2060,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2401,-4.26331,2061,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2401,-4.26331,2062,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2401,-4.26332,2063,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24009,-4.26333,2064,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24002,-4.26343,2065,
FCLOT1X-9,52.24001,-4.26345,2066,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23997,-4.26353,2067,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2399,-4.26364,2068,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23988,-4.2637,2069,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23986,-4.26374,2070,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23977,-4.26393,2071,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2397,-4.26409,2072,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23966,-4.26417,2073,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23965,-4.26421,2074,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23959,-4.26436,2075,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23956,-4.26441,2076,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23955,-4.26445,2077,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23951,-4.26455,2078,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23947,-4.26466,2079,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23945,-4.2647,2080,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23941,-4.26482,2081,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23928,-4.26518,2082,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2392,-4.26543,2083,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23918,-4.26551,2084,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23912,-4.26569,2085,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23911,-4.26573,2086,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23907,-4.26588,2087,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23904,-4.26599,2088,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23892,-4.26641,2089,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23884,-4.26672,2090,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2387,-4.26729,2091,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23865,-4.26746,2092,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2386,-4.26771,2093,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23855,-4.26795,2094,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23853,-4.26806,2095,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23852,-4.26812,2096,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2385,-4.26831,2097,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2385,-4.26834,2098,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23849,-4.26846,2099,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23848,-4.26857,2100,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23848,-4.26865,2101,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23847,-4.26885,2102,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23846,-4.26915,2103,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23844,-4.26934,2104,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23842,-4.26951,2105,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23842,-4.26952,2106,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23839,-4.26981,2107,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23833,-4.27033,2108,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23829,-4.27061,2109,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23827,-4.2707,2110,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23825,-4.27078,2111,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23823,-4.27085,2112,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23821,-4.27091,2113,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23819,-4.27098,2114,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23816,-4.27103,2115,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23813,-4.27108,2116,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23811,-4.27112,2117,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23808,-4.27116,2118,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23805,-4.27119,2119,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23804,-4.27121,2120,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23801,-4.27123,2121,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23798,-4.27127,2122,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23794,-4.2713,2123,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23782,-4.27138,2124,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23746,-4.27162,2125,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23743,-4.27163,2126,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23727,-4.27174,2127,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23686,-4.272,2128,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23659,-4.27215,2129,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23645,-4.27223,2130,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23642,-4.27225,2131,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23629,-4.27231,2132,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23598,-4.27247,2133,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23574,-4.2726,2134,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23559,-4.27268,2135,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23548,-4.27273,2136,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23544,-4.27274,2137,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23534,-4.27278,2138,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23527,-4.27281,2139,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23524,-4.27282,2140,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23509,-4.27287,2141,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23485,-4.27292,2142,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23468,-4.27297,2143,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23456,-4.273,2144,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2345,-4.27302,2145,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23431,-4.27308,2146,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23421,-4.27311,2147,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23409,-4.27317,2148,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23391,-4.27325,2149,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23374,-4.27332,2150,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23366,-4.27335,2151,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23358,-4.27337,2152,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23351,-4.27338,2153,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23344,-4.27339,2154,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23339,-4.2734,2155,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23332,-4.27341,2156,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23315,-4.27341,2157,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23313,-4.27341,2158,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23297,-4.2734,2159,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23287,-4.27339,2160,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23243,-4.27336,2161,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23231,-4.27335,2162,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23225,-4.27335,2163,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2311,-4.27326,2164,
FCLOT1X-9,52.231,-4.27325,2165,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23083,-4.27324,2166,
FCLOT1X-9,52.23021,-4.27319,2167,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22967,-4.27316,2168,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22946,-4.27314,2169,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22932,-4.27314,2170,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22931,-4.27314,2171,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22913,-4.27314,2172,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2288,-4.27313,2173,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22877,-4.27313,2174,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22859,-4.27313,2175,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22843,-4.27313,2176,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22799,-4.27314,2177,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22769,-4.27313,2178,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22765,-4.27313,2179,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22755,-4.27312,2180,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22746,-4.27311,2181,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22739,-4.27309,2182,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22729,-4.27306,2183,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22721,-4.27303,2184,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22716,-4.27301,2185,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22711,-4.27299,2186,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22707,-4.27297,2187,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22702,-4.27294,2188,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22699,-4.27293,2189,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22699,-4.27293,2190,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22699,-4.27292,2191,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22696,-4.27291,2192,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22688,-4.27285,2193,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22683,-4.27281,2194,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2268,-4.27279,2195,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22677,-4.27277,2196,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22671,-4.27271,2197,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22664,-4.27264,2198,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22659,-4.27259,2199,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22654,-4.27253,2200,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22649,-4.27248,2201,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22644,-4.27242,2202,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22623,-4.27216,2203,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22615,-4.27208,2204,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22609,-4.27201,2205,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22605,-4.27197,2206,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22599,-4.27192,2207,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22592,-4.27186,2208,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22584,-4.2718,2209,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22581,-4.27178,2210,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22576,-4.27175,2211,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22574,-4.27174,2212,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2257,-4.27172,2213,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22567,-4.2717,2214,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22565,-4.2717,2215,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22561,-4.27168,2216,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22552,-4.27166,2217,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22547,-4.27165,2218,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22543,-4.27164,2219,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2254,-4.27164,2220,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22529,-4.27164,2221,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22523,-4.27164,2222,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22515,-4.27165,2223,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22511,-4.27166,2224,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22505,-4.27168,2225,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22492,-4.27173,2226,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22483,-4.27177,2227,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22475,-4.27181,2228,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22464,-4.27186,2229,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22442,-4.27197,2230,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22441,-4.27197,2231,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22416,-4.2721,2232,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22389,-4.27223,2233,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22382,-4.27226,2234,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22378,-4.27228,2235,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22374,-4.27229,2236,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22369,-4.2723,2237,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22351,-4.27234,2238,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22333,-4.27236,2239,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22315,-4.27236,2240,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22309,-4.27236,2241,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22303,-4.27237,2242,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22299,-4.27238,2243,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22294,-4.27239,2244,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2229,-4.27241,2245,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22286,-4.27242,2246,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22283,-4.27244,2247,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22282,-4.27245,2248,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22277,-4.27248,2249,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22273,-4.27251,2250,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22269,-4.27254,2251,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22266,-4.27256,2252,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22265,-4.27258,2253,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2226,-4.27264,2254,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22257,-4.27268,2255,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22256,-4.27269,2256,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22252,-4.27275,2257,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22247,-4.27283,2258,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22241,-4.27291,2259,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22239,-4.27294,2260,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22234,-4.273,2261,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22225,-4.2731,2262,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22215,-4.2732,2263,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22209,-4.27326,2264,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22204,-4.27331,2265,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22193,-4.27341,2266,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2219,-4.27344,2267,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22178,-4.27355,2268,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2217,-4.27362,2269,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22157,-4.27376,2270,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22134,-4.27397,2271,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22134,-4.27397,2272,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22121,-4.27409,2273,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2209,-4.27438,2274,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22073,-4.27454,2275,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22065,-4.27461,2276,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22057,-4.27469,2277,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22031,-4.27491,2278,
FCLOT1X-9,52.22008,-4.27512,2279,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21978,-4.27539,2280,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2193,-4.27582,2281,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21929,-4.27582,2282,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21904,-4.27605,2283,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21899,-4.2761,2284,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21899,-4.27611,2285,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2189,-4.2762,2286,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21882,-4.27629,2287,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21873,-4.2764,2288,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21862,-4.27655,2289,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21852,-4.27668,2290,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21842,-4.27685,2291,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21833,-4.27702,2292,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21821,-4.27726,2293,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21793,-4.27793,2294,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21791,-4.27799,2295,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21784,-4.27813,2296,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21782,-4.27817,2297,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21779,-4.27823,2298,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21771,-4.27837,2299,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21761,-4.27849,2300,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21751,-4.27859,2301,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21741,-4.27867,2302,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21735,-4.2787,2303,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21731,-4.27873,2304,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2172,-4.27876,2305,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21718,-4.27876,2306,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21709,-4.27878,2307,
FCLOT1X-9,52.217,-4.27879,2308,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21691,-4.27879,2309,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21683,-4.27878,2310,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21676,-4.27877,2311,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21667,-4.27876,2312,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21664,-4.27875,2313,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21651,-4.27872,2314,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21629,-4.27865,2315,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21625,-4.27864,2316,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21613,-4.2786,2317,
FCLOT1X-9,52.216,-4.27855,2318,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21578,-4.27851,2319,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21564,-4.27849,2320,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21554,-4.27848,2321,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21544,-4.27849,2322,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21543,-4.27849,2323,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21537,-4.27849,2324,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2153,-4.27851,2325,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21523,-4.27852,2326,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21518,-4.27854,2327,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21513,-4.27857,2328,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21507,-4.27859,2329,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21506,-4.2786,2330,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21497,-4.27866,2331,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21493,-4.27869,2332,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21489,-4.27872,2333,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21488,-4.27872,2334,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21485,-4.27875,2335,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21481,-4.27878,2336,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21476,-4.27884,2337,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21471,-4.27889,2338,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21464,-4.27897,2339,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21456,-4.27907,2340,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21447,-4.2792,2341,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21432,-4.27945,2342,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21424,-4.27961,2343,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21413,-4.27981,2344,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21411,-4.27986,2345,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21404,-4.27999,2346,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21388,-4.28032,2347,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21371,-4.28066,2348,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21358,-4.28094,2349,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21358,-4.28094,2350,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21336,-4.28139,2351,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21316,-4.28181,2352,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21292,-4.28232,2353,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21264,-4.2829,2354,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21257,-4.28305,2355,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21253,-4.28313,2356,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21236,-4.28346,2357,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21219,-4.28376,2358,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21212,-4.28388,2359,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21207,-4.28397,2360,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21205,-4.284,2361,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21191,-4.28425,2362,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21182,-4.28439,2363,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21169,-4.2846,2364,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21168,-4.28462,2365,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2115,-4.28486,2366,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21147,-4.28491,2367,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21134,-4.2851,2368,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21128,-4.28517,2369,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2112,-4.28527,2370,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21096,-4.28556,2371,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21078,-4.28578,2372,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2107,-4.28587,2373,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21066,-4.28592,2374,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2103,-4.28631,2375,
FCLOT1X-9,52.21021,-4.28641,2376,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20993,-4.28671,2377,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20976,-4.28689,2378,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20948,-4.28719,2379,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20946,-4.28722,2380,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20931,-4.28739,2381,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20908,-4.28766,2382,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20902,-4.28773,2383,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20878,-4.28804,2384,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20866,-4.28821,2385,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20845,-4.2885,2386,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20829,-4.28874,2387,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20816,-4.28893,2388,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20799,-4.2892,2389,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2079,-4.28936,2390,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20776,-4.28959,2391,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20771,-4.28968,2392,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20763,-4.28983,2393,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20747,-4.29013,2394,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20735,-4.29037,2395,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2072,-4.2907,2396,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20702,-4.29107,2397,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20683,-4.29148,2398,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2068,-4.29157,2399,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20673,-4.29173,2400,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20669,-4.29186,2401,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20664,-4.29201,2402,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20657,-4.29222,2403,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2065,-4.29243,2404,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20643,-4.29261,2405,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20636,-4.29279,2406,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2063,-4.29292,2407,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20624,-4.29306,2408,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20614,-4.29325,2409,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20602,-4.29348,2410,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20578,-4.29394,2411,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20571,-4.29406,2412,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20559,-4.29425,2413,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20544,-4.29448,2414,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20528,-4.29474,2415,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20517,-4.29491,2416,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20514,-4.29496,2417,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20489,-4.2954,2418,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2048,-4.29555,2419,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20467,-4.29576,2420,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20434,-4.29626,2421,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20422,-4.29644,2422,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20409,-4.29662,2423,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20396,-4.29678,2424,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20385,-4.2969,2425,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20384,-4.29691,2426,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20372,-4.29704,2427,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20356,-4.29721,2428,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20347,-4.29733,2429,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2034,-4.2974,2430,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20336,-4.29746,2431,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2033,-4.29754,2432,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20325,-4.29762,2433,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20319,-4.29773,2434,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20315,-4.2978,2435,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20308,-4.29794,2436,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20304,-4.29804,2437,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20296,-4.29821,2438,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20289,-4.29835,2439,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20284,-4.29844,2440,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20276,-4.29859,2441,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20265,-4.29877,2442,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20256,-4.29891,2443,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20249,-4.29903,2444,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20236,-4.29921,2445,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20224,-4.29936,2446,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2021,-4.29956,2447,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20201,-4.29966,2448,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20197,-4.29971,2449,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20197,-4.29971,2450,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20197,-4.2997,2451,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20193,-4.29975,2452,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20186,-4.29981,2453,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2018,-4.29987,2454,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20172,-4.29993,2455,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20163,-4.29999,2456,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20162,-4.3,2457,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20148,-4.30009,2458,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2014,-4.30014,2459,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2013,-4.30019,2460,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20129,-4.30019,2461,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20119,-4.30024,2462,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20114,-4.30025,2463,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20112,-4.30025,2464,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2011,-4.30026,2465,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20096,-4.30028,2466,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20075,-4.30031,2467,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20058,-4.30033,2468,
FCLOT1X-9,52.2004,-4.30035,2469,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20027,-4.30036,2470,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20022,-4.30037,2471,
FCLOT1X-9,52.20003,-4.3004,2472,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19987,-4.30042,2473,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19966,-4.30047,2474,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19953,-4.30051,2475,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19951,-4.30051,2476,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19941,-4.30054,2477,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19933,-4.30057,2478,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19928,-4.30059,2479,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19921,-4.30063,2480,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19916,-4.30066,2481,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19912,-4.30069,2482,
FCLOT1X-9,52.199,-4.30078,2483,
FCLOT1X-9,52.199,-4.30079,2484,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19892,-4.30087,2485,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19881,-4.301,2486,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19863,-4.30123,2487,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19857,-4.30132,2488,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19848,-4.30144,2489,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19829,-4.3017,2490,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19822,-4.30179,2491,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19801,-4.30204,2492,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19796,-4.30208,2493,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19786,-4.30219,2494,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19767,-4.30237,2495,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19766,-4.30239,2496,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19758,-4.30247,2497,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19749,-4.30256,2498,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1974,-4.30265,2499,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19736,-4.30271,2500,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19733,-4.30274,2501,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19726,-4.30283,2502,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1971,-4.30307,2503,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1971,-4.30308,2504,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19709,-4.3031,2505,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19699,-4.30326,2506,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19696,-4.30331,2507,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19694,-4.30333,2508,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19688,-4.30342,2509,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19684,-4.30347,2510,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1968,-4.30352,2511,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19668,-4.30366,2512,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19654,-4.30382,2513,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19653,-4.30384,2514,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19636,-4.30403,2515,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19625,-4.30416,2516,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19618,-4.30426,2517,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19615,-4.3043,2518,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19614,-4.30431,2519,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19612,-4.30435,2520,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19609,-4.3044,2521,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19606,-4.30446,2522,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19601,-4.30458,2523,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19597,-4.30471,2524,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19591,-4.30487,2525,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19583,-4.30509,2526,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19574,-4.30535,2527,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19574,-4.30537,2528,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19566,-4.30558,2529,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19566,-4.30558,2530,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19561,-4.30573,2531,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19556,-4.30584,2532,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19553,-4.3059,2533,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1955,-4.30597,2534,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19543,-4.30613,2535,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19534,-4.30629,2536,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19527,-4.30638,2537,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19524,-4.30643,2538,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19519,-4.30649,2539,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19517,-4.30652,2540,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1951,-4.3066,2541,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19501,-4.30669,2542,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19487,-4.30682,2543,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1947,-4.30697,2544,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19456,-4.30709,2545,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19454,-4.3071,2546,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19433,-4.30729,2547,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19417,-4.30743,2548,
FCLOT1X-9,52.194162,-4.307405,2549,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19417,-4.30743,2550,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19413,-4.30746,2551,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19397,-4.3076,2552,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19381,-4.30774,2553,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1935,-4.30802,2554,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19342,-4.3081,2555,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19334,-4.30818,2556,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1933,-4.30823,2557,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19322,-4.30832,2558,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1932,-4.30835,2559,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19316,-4.30841,2560,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1931,-4.3085,2561,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19307,-4.30856,2562,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19306,-4.30858,2563,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19301,-4.30867,2564,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19297,-4.30875,2565,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19296,-4.30879,2566,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19294,-4.30883,2567,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19291,-4.3089,2568,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19288,-4.309,2569,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19287,-4.30904,2570,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19285,-4.3091,2571,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19282,-4.30923,2572,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19279,-4.30934,2573,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19276,-4.30949,2574,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19269,-4.30985,2575,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19263,-4.31011,2576,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19263,-4.31014,2577,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19259,-4.31031,2578,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19259,-4.31031,2579,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19255,-4.31047,2580,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19251,-4.31061,2581,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19249,-4.31068,2582,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19247,-4.31075,2583,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19245,-4.31084,2584,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19244,-4.31084,2585,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1924,-4.31095,2586,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19239,-4.31099,2587,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19238,-4.31103,2588,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19235,-4.3111,2589,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19233,-4.31116,2590,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19226,-4.31132,2591,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1922,-4.31144,2592,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19216,-4.31154,2593,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19212,-4.31162,2594,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19202,-4.31179,2595,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19194,-4.31193,2596,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19184,-4.3121,2597,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19176,-4.31221,2598,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19164,-4.31236,2599,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19158,-4.31244,2600,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19152,-4.3125,2601,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19145,-4.31258,2602,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19139,-4.31265,2603,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19137,-4.31267,2604,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19123,-4.3128,2605,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19109,-4.31292,2606,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19106,-4.31295,2607,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19101,-4.31299,2608,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19094,-4.31304,2609,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1909,-4.31308,2610,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19084,-4.31312,2611,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19077,-4.31318,2612,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19068,-4.31325,2613,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19058,-4.31334,2614,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19036,-4.31352,2615,
FCLOT1X-9,52.19026,-4.31361,2616,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1902,-4.31365,2617,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18999,-4.31383,2618,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18979,-4.31399,2619,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18972,-4.31405,2620,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18948,-4.31426,2621,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18942,-4.31432,2622,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18941,-4.31434,2623,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18934,-4.3144,2624,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18928,-4.31447,2625,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18926,-4.31449,2626,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18922,-4.31454,2627,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1892,-4.31455,2628,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18914,-4.31463,2629,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18911,-4.31466,2630,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18906,-4.31473,2631,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18901,-4.31479,2632,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18897,-4.31485,2633,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18893,-4.31489,2634,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18888,-4.31498,2635,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18884,-4.31505,2636,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1888,-4.3151,2637,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1887,-4.3153,2638,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18843,-4.31587,2639,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18837,-4.316,2640,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18832,-4.3161,2641,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18826,-4.31621,2642,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18822,-4.31626,2643,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1882,-4.31629,2644,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18815,-4.31636,2645,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18811,-4.31641,2646,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18808,-4.31645,2647,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18807,-4.31646,2648,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18802,-4.31652,2649,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18796,-4.31657,2650,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18789,-4.31663,2651,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18778,-4.31672,2652,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18777,-4.31673,2653,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18765,-4.3168,2654,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18751,-4.31686,2655,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1873,-4.31694,2656,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18708,-4.317,2657,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18707,-4.317,2658,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18683,-4.31707,2659,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18661,-4.31714,2660,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18636,-4.3172,2661,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1861,-4.31728,2662,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18593,-4.31733,2663,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18585,-4.31735,2664,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18567,-4.3174,2665,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18552,-4.31744,2666,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1855,-4.31745,2667,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18543,-4.31747,2668,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18537,-4.31749,2669,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18532,-4.3175,2670,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1853,-4.3175,2671,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18523,-4.31751,2672,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18519,-4.31751,2673,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18515,-4.31752,2674,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18512,-4.31752,2675,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18507,-4.31751,2676,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18504,-4.31751,2677,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18501,-4.31751,2678,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18497,-4.3175,2679,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18496,-4.3175,2680,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18493,-4.31749,2681,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18488,-4.31748,2682,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18479,-4.31744,2683,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18462,-4.31738,2684,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18461,-4.31737,2685,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18391,-4.31709,2686,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18374,-4.31702,2687,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18366,-4.31698,2688,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18339,-4.31688,2689,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18326,-4.31684,2690,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18321,-4.31683,2691,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18309,-4.31679,2692,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18303,-4.31678,2693,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18291,-4.31676,2694,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18286,-4.31675,2695,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1828,-4.31674,2696,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18273,-4.31674,2697,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18268,-4.31674,2698,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18266,-4.31674,2699,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18254,-4.31674,2700,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18243,-4.31676,2701,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18232,-4.31678,2702,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18215,-4.31684,2703,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18214,-4.31684,2704,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18198,-4.31689,2705,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18196,-4.3169,2706,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1816,-4.31701,2707,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18145,-4.31706,2708,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18124,-4.31712,2709,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18105,-4.31718,2710,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1809,-4.31721,2711,
FCLOT1X-9,52.18078,-4.31723,2712,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17977,-4.31743,2713,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17965,-4.31745,2714,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17956,-4.31748,2715,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17949,-4.31751,2716,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17943,-4.31754,2717,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17936,-4.31758,2718,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17929,-4.31762,2719,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17922,-4.31767,2720,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17915,-4.31772,2721,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17914,-4.31773,2722,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1791,-4.31777,2723,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17906,-4.31781,2724,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17902,-4.31785,2725,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17895,-4.31794,2726,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17891,-4.318,2727,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17886,-4.31806,2728,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17872,-4.31827,2729,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1786,-4.31846,2730,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17841,-4.31872,2731,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17833,-4.31883,2732,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17831,-4.31885,2733,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17825,-4.31893,2734,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17808,-4.31913,2735,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17778,-4.31947,2736,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17754,-4.31974,2737,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17743,-4.31986,2738,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17725,-4.32006,2739,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17699,-4.32036,2740,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17685,-4.32051,2741,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17684,-4.32053,2742,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17646,-4.32093,2743,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17632,-4.32109,2744,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17621,-4.32122,2745,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1761,-4.32136,2746,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17602,-4.32147,2747,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1759,-4.32167,2748,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17581,-4.32183,2749,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17571,-4.32203,2750,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17553,-4.32235,2751,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1755,-4.32241,2752,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17541,-4.32257,2753,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17535,-4.32268,2754,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1753,-4.32277,2755,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17529,-4.32279,2756,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17523,-4.3229,2757,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17518,-4.32297,2758,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17512,-4.32308,2759,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17506,-4.32317,2760,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17503,-4.3232,2761,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17498,-4.32327,2762,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1749,-4.32339,2763,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17489,-4.32341,2764,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17478,-4.32357,2765,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17468,-4.32371,2766,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17453,-4.3239,2767,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17448,-4.32396,2768,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17439,-4.32407,2769,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17423,-4.32423,2770,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17399,-4.32446,2771,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17387,-4.32458,2772,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17347,-4.32498,2773,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17326,-4.32518,2774,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17312,-4.32533,2775,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17304,-4.32542,2776,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17296,-4.32552,2777,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17288,-4.32564,2778,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17274,-4.32587,2779,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17263,-4.32605,2780,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1725,-4.32626,2781,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17228,-4.32665,2782,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17168,-4.32773,2783,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17163,-4.32781,2784,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17147,-4.32809,2785,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17139,-4.32825,2786,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17133,-4.32835,2787,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17127,-4.32847,2788,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17123,-4.32853,2789,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17115,-4.32868,2790,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1711,-4.32877,2791,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17106,-4.32884,2792,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17103,-4.3289,2793,
FCLOT1X-9,52.171,-4.32894,2794,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17093,-4.32907,2795,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1709,-4.32911,2796,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17084,-4.3292,2797,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17073,-4.32937,2798,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17064,-4.32951,2799,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17062,-4.32953,2800,
FCLOT1X-9,52.17051,-4.32967,2801,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1705,-4.3297,2802,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1703,-4.32995,2803,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16981,-4.33057,2804,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16958,-4.33087,2805,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16935,-4.33115,2806,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16922,-4.33132,2807,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1692,-4.33135,2808,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16905,-4.33152,2809,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16892,-4.33166,2810,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16877,-4.33181,2811,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16869,-4.3319,2812,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1685,-4.33208,2813,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16846,-4.33211,2814,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16829,-4.33226,2815,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16814,-4.33237,2816,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16806,-4.33244,2817,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16787,-4.33258,2818,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16781,-4.33261,2819,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16766,-4.33272,2820,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16743,-4.33285,2821,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16698,-4.33311,2822,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16683,-4.3332,2823,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16663,-4.33333,2824,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16639,-4.3335,2825,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16617,-4.33368,2826,
FCLOT1X-9,52.166,-4.33383,2827,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16578,-4.33403,2828,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16577,-4.33404,2829,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16571,-4.33411,2830,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16558,-4.33424,2831,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16526,-4.3346,2832,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16523,-4.33463,2833,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16522,-4.33464,2834,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16512,-4.33474,2835,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16498,-4.3349,2836,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16462,-4.33528,2837,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16455,-4.33533,2838,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16455,-4.33534,2839,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16454,-4.335308,2840,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16455,-4.33534,2841,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16439,-4.33547,2842,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16439,-4.33547,2843,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16425,-4.33511,2844,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16417,-4.33509,2845,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16408,-4.33505,2846,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16397,-4.335,2847,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16384,-4.33494,2848,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16378,-4.33491,2849,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16372,-4.33487,2850,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16361,-4.33481,2851,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16344,-4.33471,2852,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16328,-4.33461,2853,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16321,-4.33457,2854,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16309,-4.33451,2855,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16264,-4.33427,2856,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16242,-4.33416,2857,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16238,-4.33414,2858,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16225,-4.33408,2859,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16207,-4.33401,2860,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1619,-4.33395,2861,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16172,-4.33389,2862,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16154,-4.33383,2863,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16152,-4.33382,2864,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16137,-4.33379,2865,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16119,-4.33374,2866,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16114,-4.33373,2867,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16101,-4.3337,2868,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16083,-4.33367,2869,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16081,-4.33367,2870,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16065,-4.33364,2871,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16047,-4.33361,2872,
FCLOT1X-9,52.16029,-4.33358,2873,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15994,-4.33353,2874,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15988,-4.33352,2875,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15976,-4.3335,2876,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1594,-4.33343,2877,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15922,-4.3334,2878,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15904,-4.33337,2879,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15851,-4.33328,2880,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15841,-4.33326,2881,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15833,-4.33325,2882,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15815,-4.33322,2883,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15797,-4.33319,2884,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15773,-4.33317,2885,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15761,-4.33316,2886,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15756,-4.33316,2887,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15743,-4.33316,2888,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15735,-4.33317,2889,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15721,-4.33318,2890,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15705,-4.33319,2891,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15689,-4.33323,2892,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1567,-4.33329,2893,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15655,-4.33333,2894,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15639,-4.33339,2895,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15624,-4.33345,2896,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15621,-4.33347,2897,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15607,-4.33354,2898,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15593,-4.33362,2899,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1557,-4.33376,2900,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15551,-4.33392,2901,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1553,-4.33409,2902,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15527,-4.33412,2903,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15506,-4.33432,2904,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15496,-4.33442,2905,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15481,-4.33457,2906,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1548,-4.33458,2907,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15454,-4.33489,2908,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15435,-4.33511,2909,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15422,-4.33525,2910,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15416,-4.33533,2911,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15408,-4.33542,2912,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15401,-4.3355,2913,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15382,-4.33571,2914,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15368,-4.33586,2915,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15354,-4.33598,2916,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15339,-4.33612,2917,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15325,-4.33624,2918,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15315,-4.33632,2919,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15303,-4.33641,2920,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15299,-4.33644,2921,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15283,-4.33654,2922,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15282,-4.33655,2923,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15261,-4.33668,2924,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15231,-4.33684,2925,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1523,-4.33684,2926,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15214,-4.33693,2927,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15188,-4.33707,2928,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1518,-4.33711,2929,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15163,-4.3372,2930,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15153,-4.33726,2931,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15146,-4.33729,2932,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15059,-4.33772,2933,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15029,-4.33786,2934,
FCLOT1X-9,52.15,-4.33801,2935,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14991,-4.33806,2936,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14976,-4.33816,2937,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14974,-4.33817,2938,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14957,-4.33828,2939,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14952,-4.33832,2940,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14942,-4.33842,2941,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14937,-4.33846,2942,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14926,-4.33856,2943,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14919,-4.33862,2944,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14887,-4.33898,2945,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14881,-4.33905,2946,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14867,-4.33923,2947,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14857,-4.33935,2948,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14853,-4.33941,2949,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14839,-4.33961,2950,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14828,-4.33977,2951,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14826,-4.3398,2952,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14812,-4.33999,2953,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14799,-4.34019,2954,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14783,-4.34041,2955,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14779,-4.34047,2956,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14762,-4.34069,2957,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14748,-4.34086,2958,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14747,-4.34087,2959,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14723,-4.34116,2960,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14671,-4.34163,2961,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14671,-4.34164,2962,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14635,-4.34189,2963,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14597,-4.34217,2964,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14589,-4.34224,2965,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14559,-4.34248,2966,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14537,-4.34262,2967,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14524,-4.34273,2968,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14507,-4.34286,2969,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14497,-4.34294,2970,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14475,-4.34311,2971,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14452,-4.34329,2972,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14443,-4.34337,2973,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14427,-4.3435,2974,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14418,-4.34357,2975,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1441,-4.34362,2976,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14395,-4.34372,2977,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14394,-4.34374,2978,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14377,-4.34385,2979,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14348,-4.34405,2980,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14344,-4.34408,2981,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14328,-4.34421,2982,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14312,-4.34434,2983,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14301,-4.34443,2984,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14296,-4.34447,2985,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14263,-4.34471,2986,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14246,-4.34483,2987,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14226,-4.34498,2988,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14179,-4.34534,2989,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14164,-4.34549,2990,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14142,-4.3457,2991,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14121,-4.34589,2992,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14108,-4.34599,2993,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14096,-4.34609,2994,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14092,-4.34612,2995,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14059,-4.34635,2996,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14039,-4.34649,2997,
FCLOT1X-9,52.14008,-4.34671,2998,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13993,-4.34683,2999,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13957,-4.3471,3000,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1391,-4.34749,3001,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13873,-4.34782,3002,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13865,-4.3479,3003,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1385,-4.34806,3004,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13841,-4.34815,3005,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13805,-4.34854,3006,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13777,-4.34883,3007,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13745,-4.34919,3008,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1373,-4.34936,3009,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13718,-4.34949,3010,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13678,-4.34996,3011,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13645,-4.35031,3012,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13626,-4.35052,3013,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13589,-4.35094,3014,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13553,-4.35136,3015,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13538,-4.35152,3016,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13493,-4.35201,3017,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13478,-4.35218,3018,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13459,-4.35239,3019,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13435,-4.3527,3020,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13431,-4.35275,3021,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13421,-4.35289,3022,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13407,-4.35307,3023,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13393,-4.35325,3024,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1339,-4.35329,3025,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13379,-4.35345,3026,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13366,-4.35364,3027,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13339,-4.35403,3028,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13328,-4.3542,3029,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13326,-4.35423,3030,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13284,-4.35479,3031,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1327,-4.35498,3032,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13243,-4.35535,3033,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13188,-4.35614,3034,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13148,-4.3567,3035,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13134,-4.35689,3036,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13127,-4.35699,3037,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1312,-4.35708,3038,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13093,-4.35746,3039,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13092,-4.35748,3040,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13079,-4.35764,3041,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13065,-4.35782,3042,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13051,-4.358,3043,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13036,-4.35817,3044,
FCLOT1X-9,52.13006,-4.35849,3045,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12992,-4.35864,3046,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12991,-4.35866,3047,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12975,-4.3588,3048,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12961,-4.35895,3049,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1296,-4.35895,3050,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12943,-4.35907,3051,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12927,-4.3592,3052,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12911,-4.35932,3053,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12904,-4.35937,3054,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12894,-4.35942,3055,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12875,-4.35953,3056,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1286,-4.35961,3057,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12843,-4.35971,3058,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12835,-4.35975,3059,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12829,-4.35977,3060,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12823,-4.35979,3061,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12817,-4.35982,3062,
FCLOT1X-9,52.128,-4.35991,3063,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12791,-4.35996,3064,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12783,-4.36,3065,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12769,-4.36008,3066,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12766,-4.36009,3067,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12748,-4.36017,3068,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12747,-4.36018,3069,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12731,-4.3602,3070,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12718,-4.36021,3071,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12688,-4.3602,3072,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12644,-4.3602,3073,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12594,-4.36014,3074,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12531,-4.36005,3075,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12509,-4.36004,3076,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12491,-4.36003,3077,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1249,-4.36003,3078,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12473,-4.36005,3079,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12456,-4.36009,3080,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12439,-4.36016,3081,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12433,-4.36019,3082,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12411,-4.36029,3083,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12392,-4.36044,3084,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12389,-4.36047,3085,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12377,-4.36059,3086,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12349,-4.36094,3087,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12345,-4.36099,3088,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12332,-4.36115,3089,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12319,-4.36134,3090,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12318,-4.36136,3091,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12304,-4.36155,3092,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12299,-4.36162,3093,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12277,-4.36192,3094,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12276,-4.36193,3095,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12268,-4.36208,3096,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12253,-4.3623,3097,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12242,-4.36248,3098,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1223,-4.36268,3099,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12223,-4.3628,3100,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12217,-4.36289,3101,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12205,-4.3631,3102,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12196,-4.36326,3103,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12192,-4.36331,3104,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12179,-4.36351,3105,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12175,-4.36358,3106,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12166,-4.36369,3107,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12165,-4.3637,3108,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12155,-4.36381,3109,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1215,-4.36387,3110,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12137,-4.36399,3111,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12119,-4.36416,3112,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12105,-4.36428,3113,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12103,-4.3643,3114,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12087,-4.36443,3115,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1206,-4.36466,3116,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12055,-4.3647,3117,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12039,-4.36483,3118,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12023,-4.36496,3119,
FCLOT1X-9,52.12015,-4.36503,3120,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1199,-4.36528,3121,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1198,-4.36535,3122,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11961,-4.36548,3123,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11943,-4.36559,3124,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11927,-4.36565,3125,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11916,-4.36571,3126,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11909,-4.36577,3127,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11897,-4.36588,3128,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11897,-4.36589,3129,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11887,-4.36601,3130,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11883,-4.36607,3131,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11877,-4.36615,3132,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11868,-4.36626,3133,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11861,-4.36632,3134,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11847,-4.36641,3135,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11835,-4.36645,3136,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11831,-4.36646,3137,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11805,-4.36652,3138,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11763,-4.36675,3139,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11738,-4.36692,3140,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11718,-4.36706,3141,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11693,-4.36723,3142,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11666,-4.36741,3143,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11642,-4.36753,3144,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11614,-4.36762,3145,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11586,-4.36768,3146,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11578,-4.36773,3147,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11566,-4.36775,3148,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11549,-4.36775,3149,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11518,-4.3677,3150,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11515,-4.36768,3151,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11499,-4.36761,3152,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11481,-4.36754,3153,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11467,-4.36749,3154,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11461,-4.36747,3155,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11446,-4.36742,3156,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11443,-4.36741,3157,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11425,-4.36736,3158,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11412,-4.36731,3159,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11408,-4.36731,3160,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11397,-4.36729,3161,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1139,-4.36729,3162,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11384,-4.36729,3163,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11372,-4.36731,3164,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11364,-4.36732,3165,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11354,-4.36736,3166,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11335,-4.3674,3167,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11319,-4.36742,3168,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11314,-4.36742,3169,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11296,-4.36745,3170,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11286,-4.36746,3171,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1126,-4.36751,3172,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11234,-4.36761,3173,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11213,-4.36772,3174,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11211,-4.36773,3175,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11198,-4.36781,3176,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11178,-4.36797,3177,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11172,-4.36801,3178,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11155,-4.36818,3179,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11147,-4.36827,3180,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11139,-4.36836,3181,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11122,-4.36856,3182,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11113,-4.36866,3183,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11103,-4.36877,3184,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1108,-4.36911,3185,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11063,-4.36937,3186,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11041,-4.36973,3187,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11027,-4.36994,3188,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1102,-4.37004,3189,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1101,-4.37017,3190,
FCLOT1X-9,52.11008,-4.3702,3191,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10999,-4.37031,3192,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10996,-4.37035,3193,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10981,-4.37052,3194,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1097,-4.37064,3195,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10966,-4.37068,3196,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10959,-4.37075,3197,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10947,-4.37086,3198,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10918,-4.3711,3199,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10859,-4.3715,3200,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10857,-4.37151,3201,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10843,-4.37161,3202,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10827,-4.37171,3203,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10815,-4.37177,3204,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10807,-4.3718,3205,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10805,-4.37181,3206,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10791,-4.37186,3207,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10768,-4.37194,3208,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10763,-4.37195,3209,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1075,-4.372,3210,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10725,-4.37209,3211,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10708,-4.37216,3212,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10704,-4.37217,3213,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10694,-4.37222,3214,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10682,-4.3723,3215,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10671,-4.37238,3216,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10628,-4.37273,3217,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10617,-4.37283,3218,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1058,-4.37324,3219,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10568,-4.37338,3220,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10566,-4.37342,3221,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10566,-4.37342,3222,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10558,-4.37354,3223,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10493,-4.37454,3224,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10474,-4.37483,3225,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10416,-4.37565,3226,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10385,-4.3761,3227,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10365,-4.37638,3228,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10356,-4.3765,3229,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10322,-4.37676,3230,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10316,-4.3768,3231,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10316,-4.3768,3232,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10314,-4.37681,3233,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1031,-4.37684,3234,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10303,-4.37689,3235,
FCLOT1X-9,52.103,-4.3769,3236,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10297,-4.37691,3237,
FCLOT1X-9,52.1029,-4.37692,3238,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10273,-4.37696,3239,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10248,-4.37699,3240,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10238,-4.37699,3241,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10212,-4.377,3242,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10183,-4.37701,3243,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10178,-4.377,3244,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10138,-4.37693,3245,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10103,-4.3768,3246,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10103,-4.37679,3247,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10086,-4.37671,3248,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10083,-4.37669,3249,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10066,-4.37657,3250,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10038,-4.3763,3251,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10035,-4.37627,3252,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10024,-4.37612,3253,
FCLOT1X-9,52.10015,-4.37601,3254,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09997,-4.37573,3255,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09983,-4.37549,3256,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09976,-4.37535,3257,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09973,-4.37529,3258,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09966,-4.37514,3259,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09954,-4.3748,3260,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0995,-4.37466,3261,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09939,-4.37427,3262,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09937,-4.37419,3263,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09933,-4.37399,3264,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09927,-4.37372,3265,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09916,-4.37324,3266,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09914,-4.37317,3267,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09906,-4.37291,3268,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09901,-4.37275,3269,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09898,-4.37265,3270,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0989,-4.37243,3271,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09879,-4.37215,3272,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09871,-4.37197,3273,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09868,-4.37191,3274,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09856,-4.37169,3275,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09852,-4.3716,3276,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09831,-4.37127,3277,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09817,-4.37109,3278,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09805,-4.37093,3279,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09803,-4.37091,3280,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09777,-4.37062,3281,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09773,-4.37059,3282,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09757,-4.37046,3283,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09743,-4.37035,3284,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09741,-4.37033,3285,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09724,-4.37023,3286,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09707,-4.37012,3287,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0968,-4.36995,3288,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09674,-4.36991,3289,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09657,-4.36981,3290,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0964,-4.36971,3291,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09621,-4.3696,3292,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09589,-4.36941,3293,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09583,-4.36938,3294,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09572,-4.36932,3295,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09555,-4.36924,3296,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0952,-4.36906,3297,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09491,-4.36897,3298,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0942,-4.36876,3299,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09406,-4.36872,3300,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09403,-4.36871,3301,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09385,-4.36866,3302,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09367,-4.36861,3303,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09343,-4.36854,3304,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09332,-4.36848,3305,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09267,-4.36813,3306,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09264,-4.36812,3307,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09247,-4.36803,3308,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09229,-4.36794,3309,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09195,-4.36775,3310,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09178,-4.36766,3311,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09137,-4.36745,3312,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09125,-4.36737,3313,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09125,-4.36737,3314,
FCLOT1X-9,52.09053,-4.36696,3315,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08985,-4.36657,3316,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08898,-4.36609,3317,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08866,-4.3659,3318,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08849,-4.3658,3319,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08844,-4.36577,3320,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08832,-4.3657,3321,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08798,-4.36551,3322,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08781,-4.36541,3323,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08767,-4.36533,3324,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08764,-4.36531,3325,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08747,-4.36522,3326,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0873,-4.36513,3327,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08713,-4.36503,3328,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08708,-4.36501,3329,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08696,-4.36494,3330,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08679,-4.36484,3331,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08635,-4.36459,3332,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08628,-4.36455,3333,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08611,-4.36445,3334,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08603,-4.3644,3335,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08598,-4.36436,3336,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08595,-4.36434,3337,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08583,-4.3642,3338,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08566,-4.36403,3339,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08565,-4.36402,3340,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08549,-4.36389,3341,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08539,-4.3638,3342,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08533,-4.36376,3343,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08519,-4.36367,3344,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08516,-4.36365,3345,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08499,-4.36354,3346,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08496,-4.36353,3347,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08486,-4.36347,3348,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08484,-4.36346,3349,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08474,-4.36342,3350,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08445,-4.36329,3351,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08438,-4.36327,3352,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08381,-4.3631,3353,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08356,-4.36303,3354,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08349,-4.36301,3355,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08348,-4.363,3356,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08344,-4.36299,3357,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08234,-4.36267,3358,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08166,-4.36246,3359,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08164,-4.36245,3360,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08155,-4.36242,3361,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08102,-4.36223,3362,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08085,-4.36217,3363,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08071,-4.36212,3364,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08032,-4.36198,3365,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08025,-4.36196,3366,
FCLOT1X-9,52.08014,-4.36193,3367,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0799,-4.36187,3368,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07978,-4.36185,3369,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07977,-4.36185,3370,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07961,-4.36183,3371,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07943,-4.36182,3372,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07942,-4.36182,3373,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07889,-4.36179,3374,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07871,-4.36179,3375,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07835,-4.36177,3376,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07817,-4.36177,3377,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0777,-4.36175,3378,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07763,-4.36175,3379,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07757,-4.36174,3380,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07745,-4.36174,3381,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07708,-4.36173,3382,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07673,-4.36172,3383,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07656,-4.36171,3384,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07655,-4.36171,3385,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07637,-4.3617,3386,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07619,-4.36168,3387,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07583,-4.36166,3388,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07565,-4.36163,3389,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07499,-4.3615,3390,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07494,-4.36149,3391,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07489,-4.36147,3392,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07489,-4.36147,3393,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07478,-4.36143,3394,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07464,-4.36137,3395,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07423,-4.36114,3396,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07406,-4.36106,3397,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07394,-4.36101,3398,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07388,-4.36099,3399,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07371,-4.36091,3400,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07366,-4.36089,3401,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07353,-4.36084,3402,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07345,-4.3608,3403,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07342,-4.36079,3404,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07336,-4.36076,3405,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07319,-4.36068,3406,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07314,-4.36066,3407,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07301,-4.36061,3408,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0729,-4.36056,3409,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07284,-4.36054,3410,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07274,-4.36051,3411,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07266,-4.36048,3412,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07255,-4.36044,3413,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07249,-4.36041,3414,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07248,-4.3604,3415,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07239,-4.36036,3416,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07229,-4.3603,3417,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07221,-4.36025,3418,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07209,-4.36013,3419,
FCLOT1X-9,52.072,-4.36003,3420,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07186,-4.35986,3421,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07171,-4.3597,3422,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07158,-4.35956,3423,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07141,-4.35938,3424,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07126,-4.35921,3425,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07123,-4.35919,3426,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0708,-4.35875,3427,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07073,-4.35867,3428,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07065,-4.35859,3429,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07018,-4.35808,3430,
FCLOT1X-9,52.07006,-4.35795,3431,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06994,-4.3578,3432,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06989,-4.35774,3433,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06975,-4.35755,3434,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0697,-4.35748,3435,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06958,-4.35733,3436,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06947,-4.3572,3437,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06931,-4.35704,3438,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0693,-4.35703,3439,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06917,-4.3569,3440,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06916,-4.35689,3441,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06898,-4.35673,3442,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06887,-4.35661,3443,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06885,-4.35659,3444,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06875,-4.35648,3445,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06871,-4.35641,3446,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06867,-4.35635,3447,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06859,-4.3562,3448,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06858,-4.35619,3449,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0685,-4.35602,3450,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06841,-4.35586,3451,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06827,-4.35561,3452,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06806,-4.35532,3453,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06794,-4.35519,3454,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06775,-4.35496,3455,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06765,-4.35483,3456,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06742,-4.35452,3457,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06716,-4.35418,3458,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06709,-4.3541,3459,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06693,-4.3539,3460,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06676,-4.35371,3461,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0666,-4.35357,3462,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06637,-4.35339,3463,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06628,-4.3533,3464,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06613,-4.35317,3465,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06612,-4.35316,3466,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06599,-4.35302,3467,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0658,-4.35281,3468,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06567,-4.35263,3469,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06556,-4.35244,3470,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06545,-4.35224,3471,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06544,-4.35222,3472,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06531,-4.35201,3473,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06528,-4.35193,3474,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06513,-4.35163,3475,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06497,-4.35122,3476,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06487,-4.35097,3477,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06485,-4.3509,3478,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06475,-4.35059,3479,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06468,-4.3504,3480,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06462,-4.35019,3481,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06461,-4.35017,3482,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06458,-4.35008,3483,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06452,-4.34989,3484,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06445,-4.34967,3485,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06443,-4.34962,3486,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06441,-4.34956,3487,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06434,-4.34933,3488,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06421,-4.34899,3489,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06415,-4.3488,3490,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0641,-4.34865,3491,
FCLOT1X-9,52.064,-4.3484,3492,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06396,-4.3483,3493,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06386,-4.34805,3494,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06386,-4.34804,3495,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06381,-4.34791,3496,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06377,-4.3478,3497,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06375,-4.34775,3498,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06367,-4.34755,3499,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06361,-4.34742,3500,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06356,-4.34732,3501,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0635,-4.34719,3502,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06345,-4.34709,3503,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06345,-4.34708,3504,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06334,-4.34686,3505,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0633,-4.34677,3506,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06328,-4.34672,3507,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06323,-4.34663,3508,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06315,-4.34646,3509,
FCLOT1X-9,52.063,-4.34619,3510,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06292,-4.34607,3511,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06292,-4.34606,3512,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06287,-4.34598,3513,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06282,-4.3459,3514,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06274,-4.34578,3515,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06262,-4.34558,3516,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06261,-4.34557,3517,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06248,-4.34535,3518,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06227,-4.34499,3519,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06224,-4.34494,3520,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06211,-4.34473,3521,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06204,-4.34461,3522,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06198,-4.3445,3523,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06166,-4.34399,3524,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06153,-4.34379,3525,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06135,-4.34349,3526,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06122,-4.34328,3527,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06109,-4.34308,3528,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06105,-4.34301,3529,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06098,-4.34291,3530,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06096,-4.34288,3531,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06058,-4.34227,3532,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06045,-4.34206,3533,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06029,-4.34181,3534,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06006,-4.34144,3535,
FCLOT1X-9,52.06004,-4.34141,3536,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05999,-4.34131,3537,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05989,-4.3412,3538,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05973,-4.34102,3539,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05964,-4.34093,3540,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05964,-4.34093,3541,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05943,-4.34069,3542,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0594,-4.34066,3543,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05888,-4.34009,3544,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05884,-4.34006,3545,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05855,-4.33974,3546,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05849,-4.33967,3547,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0582,-4.33933,3548,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05794,-4.33895,3549,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0579,-4.3389,3550,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05779,-4.33873,3551,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05761,-4.33843,3552,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05745,-4.33816,3553,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05734,-4.33798,3554,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05733,-4.33795,3555,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05723,-4.33777,3556,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05712,-4.33757,3557,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05678,-4.33695,3558,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05666,-4.33673,3559,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05654,-4.33651,3560,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05645,-4.33635,3561,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05616,-4.33581,3562,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05583,-4.33519,3563,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05569,-4.33485,3564,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0555,-4.33428,3565,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05501,-4.33284,3566,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05494,-4.33265,3567,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05477,-4.33217,3568,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05436,-4.33098,3569,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0541,-4.33012,3570,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05377,-4.32907,3571,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05374,-4.32897,3572,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05348,-4.32814,3573,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05346,-4.32807,3574,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05334,-4.32777,3575,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05333,-4.32774,3576,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05333,-4.32768,3577,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05333,-4.32764,3578,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05332,-4.32759,3579,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05326,-4.32746,3580,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05317,-4.32722,3581,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05317,-4.32722,3582,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05317,-4.3272,3583,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05319,-4.32716,3584,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0532,-4.32711,3585,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05321,-4.32706,3586,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05321,-4.327,3587,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0532,-4.32695,3588,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0532,-4.3269,3589,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05319,-4.32687,3590,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05333,-4.32645,3591,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05337,-4.32625,3592,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0534,-4.32617,3593,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05341,-4.32609,3594,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05341,-4.32608,3595,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05342,-4.326,3596,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05341,-4.32588,3597,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0534,-4.32576,3598,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05334,-4.32552,3599,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05333,-4.32551,3600,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05331,-4.32537,3601,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05325,-4.32485,3602,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05313,-4.32396,3603,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05304,-4.32332,3604,
FCLOT1X-9,52.053,-4.32297,3605,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05295,-4.32264,3606,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05289,-4.32217,3607,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05273,-4.321,3608,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05269,-4.32072,3609,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05269,-4.32069,3610,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05265,-4.32051,3611,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05261,-4.32029,3612,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05255,-4.32,3613,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05254,-4.31995,3614,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05253,-4.31994,3615,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05243,-4.31955,3616,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05237,-4.31935,3617,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05231,-4.31916,3618,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05228,-4.31909,3619,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05218,-4.31884,3620,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05204,-4.31847,3621,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05179,-4.31786,3622,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0517,-4.31762,3623,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0516,-4.31737,3624,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05151,-4.31715,3625,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0515,-4.31713,3626,
FCLOT1X-9,52.051,-4.31591,3627,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05086,-4.31558,3628,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05079,-4.31543,3629,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05069,-4.3152,3630,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05013,-4.31395,3631,
FCLOT1X-9,52.05005,-4.31377,3632,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04995,-4.31354,3633,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04993,-4.3135,3634,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04985,-4.3133,3635,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0498,-4.31318,3636,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04978,-4.31314,3637,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04975,-4.31305,3638,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04966,-4.3128,3639,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04962,-4.31269,3640,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04937,-4.31191,3641,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04932,-4.31177,3642,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04922,-4.31153,3643,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04922,-4.31152,3644,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04914,-4.31133,3645,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04912,-4.31128,3646,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04902,-4.31107,3647,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04901,-4.31105,3648,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04889,-4.31083,3649,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0488,-4.31066,3650,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04878,-4.3106,3651,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04867,-4.31036,3652,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04859,-4.31017,3653,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04841,-4.30976,3654,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04836,-4.30964,3655,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04827,-4.30943,3656,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04826,-4.3094,3657,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04817,-4.30914,3658,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04808,-4.3089,3659,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04793,-4.3086,3660,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04789,-4.30854,3661,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04786,-4.30848,3662,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04778,-4.30838,3663,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04771,-4.30827,3664,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04767,-4.30822,3665,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04756,-4.3081,3666,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04744,-4.30797,3667,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04731,-4.30789,3668,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04719,-4.30784,3669,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04706,-4.30783,3670,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0468,-4.30781,3671,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04629,-4.30783,3672,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04611,-4.30784,3673,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04601,-4.30785,3674,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04571,-4.30785,3675,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04557,-4.30784,3676,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04539,-4.30782,3677,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04521,-4.3078,3678,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04503,-4.30779,3679,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04485,-4.30777,3680,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04484,-4.30777,3681,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04473,-4.30777,3682,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04455,-4.30777,3683,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04436,-4.30778,3684,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04419,-4.30778,3685,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04409,-4.30772,3686,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04408,-4.30771,3687,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04403,-4.30768,3688,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04396,-4.30763,3689,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04392,-4.3076,3690,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0438,-4.30752,3691,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04377,-4.30751,3692,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04375,-4.3075,3693,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04357,-4.30746,3694,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0434,-4.30741,3695,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04339,-4.30741,3696,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04328,-4.30737,3697,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04322,-4.30733,3698,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04315,-4.30727,3699,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04314,-4.30727,3700,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04306,-4.3072,3701,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04303,-4.30718,3702,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04296,-4.30715,3703,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04296,-4.30715,3704,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04272,-4.30724,3705,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04246,-4.30734,3706,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04236,-4.30741,3707,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04234,-4.30741,3708,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04223,-4.30747,3709,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04206,-4.30752,3710,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04185,-4.30759,3711,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04174,-4.30762,3712,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04161,-4.30775,3713,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04161,-4.30774,3714,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04161,-4.30774,3715,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04161,-4.30775,3716,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04156,-4.30782,3717,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04153,-4.30788,3718,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04144,-4.30803,3719,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04132,-4.3082,3720,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04094,-4.30868,3721,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04088,-4.30876,3722,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04081,-4.30886,3723,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0406,-4.30912,3724,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04048,-4.30931,3725,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04035,-4.3095,3726,
FCLOT1X-9,52.04024,-4.30966,3727,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03992,-4.31014,3728,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03964,-4.31059,3729,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0396,-4.31067,3730,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03959,-4.3107,3731,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03957,-4.31074,3732,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03956,-4.31078,3733,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03956,-4.31083,3734,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03955,-4.31086,3735,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03954,-4.31101,3736,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03954,-4.31111,3737,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03954,-4.31114,3738,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03953,-4.3112,3739,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03953,-4.31124,3740,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03952,-4.31126,3741,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03948,-4.31138,3742,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03921,-4.31174,3743,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0391,-4.31191,3744,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03894,-4.31216,3745,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0388,-4.31238,3746,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03877,-4.31243,3747,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03874,-4.31247,3748,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03872,-4.3125,3749,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03865,-4.31257,3750,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03862,-4.31259,3751,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03859,-4.31261,3752,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03858,-4.31261,3753,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03856,-4.31261,3754,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03853,-4.31261,3755,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0385,-4.31259,3756,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03844,-4.31254,3757,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03838,-4.31248,3758,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03834,-4.31244,3759,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03831,-4.31243,3760,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03829,-4.31242,3761,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03826,-4.31242,3762,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03824,-4.31243,3763,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03821,-4.31244,3764,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03818,-4.31246,3765,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03816,-4.31248,3766,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03814,-4.31251,3767,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03812,-4.31257,3768,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03808,-4.31271,3769,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03808,-4.31271,3770,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03793,-4.31272,3771,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03793,-4.31272,3772,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0378,-4.31273,3773,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03749,-4.31275,3774,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03739,-4.31275,3775,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03721,-4.31276,3776,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03703,-4.31276,3777,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03653,-4.3127,3778,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03599,-4.3126,3779,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03581,-4.31257,3780,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03564,-4.31253,3781,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03546,-4.3125,3782,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03528,-4.31247,3783,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0351,-4.31243,3784,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03504,-4.31242,3785,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03492,-4.3124,3786,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03474,-4.31237,3787,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03456,-4.31234,3788,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0345,-4.31233,3789,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03437,-4.31231,3790,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03428,-4.31231,3791,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03421,-4.31232,3792,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0342,-4.31232,3793,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03414,-4.31235,3794,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03403,-4.31241,3795,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03398,-4.31244,3796,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03398,-4.31244,3797,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03383,-4.31203,3798,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03374,-4.31177,3799,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03366,-4.31152,3800,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03357,-4.31127,3801,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03354,-4.31118,3802,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03342,-4.31092,3803,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03325,-4.31056,3804,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03314,-4.31033,3805,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0331,-4.31026,3806,
FCLOT1X-9,52.033,-4.31004,3807,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03292,-4.30986,3808,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03273,-4.30944,3809,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0326,-4.30916,3810,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03251,-4.30894,3811,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0325,-4.30892,3812,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03239,-4.30868,3813,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03229,-4.30847,3814,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03216,-4.30823,3815,
FCLOT1X-9,52.032,-4.30797,3816,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0319,-4.30783,3817,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03185,-4.30776,3818,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03163,-4.30748,3819,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03144,-4.30726,3820,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03131,-4.30708,3821,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03115,-4.3068,3822,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03107,-4.30665,3823,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03098,-4.30645,3824,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03084,-4.30617,3825,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03073,-4.30584,3826,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03067,-4.30559,3827,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03058,-4.30524,3828,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03053,-4.30494,3829,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0305,-4.30474,3830,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03045,-4.30435,3831,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03031,-4.30306,3832,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03023,-4.30233,3833,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0302,-4.302,3834,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03018,-4.30171,3835,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03017,-4.30167,3836,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03015,-4.30142,3837,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03007,-4.30045,3838,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03004,-4.30021,3839,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02979,-4.29862,3840,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02972,-4.29829,3841,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02967,-4.29806,3842,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02963,-4.29789,3843,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02958,-4.29764,3844,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02955,-4.29738,3845,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02953,-4.29729,3846,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02945,-4.29683,3847,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02944,-4.29682,3848,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02936,-4.29639,3849,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02927,-4.29598,3850,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02922,-4.29572,3851,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02921,-4.29566,3852,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02918,-4.29549,3853,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02918,-4.29544,3854,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02916,-4.29528,3855,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02916,-4.29515,3856,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02915,-4.29508,3857,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02916,-4.29487,3858,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02916,-4.29486,3859,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02917,-4.29469,3860,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02917,-4.29457,3861,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02918,-4.29438,3862,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02919,-4.29428,3863,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0292,-4.29398,3864,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0292,-4.29382,3865,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0292,-4.29369,3866,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02921,-4.29343,3867,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0292,-4.29311,3868,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0292,-4.29308,3869,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02917,-4.29282,3870,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02916,-4.2927,3871,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02914,-4.29253,3872,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02911,-4.29224,3873,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02908,-4.29196,3874,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02902,-4.2915,3875,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02902,-4.2915,3876,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02901,-4.29138,3877,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02893,-4.29084,3878,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02893,-4.29081,3879,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02891,-4.29052,3880,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02889,-4.29022,3881,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02888,-4.28989,3882,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02889,-4.28974,3883,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0289,-4.28954,3884,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02893,-4.28928,3885,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02896,-4.28914,3886,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02898,-4.28901,3887,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02899,-4.28899,3888,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02902,-4.28887,3889,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02905,-4.28874,3890,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02908,-4.28862,3891,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02911,-4.28854,3892,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0292,-4.28829,3893,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02928,-4.28812,3894,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02944,-4.28772,3895,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02953,-4.28753,3896,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02967,-4.28721,3897,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02974,-4.28703,3898,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0298,-4.28686,3899,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02988,-4.28661,3900,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03,-4.28623,3901,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03009,-4.28574,3902,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03012,-4.2855,3903,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03014,-4.28538,3904,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03018,-4.28503,3905,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.28445,3906,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03026,-4.28407,3907,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03025,-4.28365,3908,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03025,-4.28364,3909,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03022,-4.28306,3910,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03021,-4.28288,3911,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0302,-4.28277,3912,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03018,-4.28248,3913,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03012,-4.28185,3914,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03009,-4.28161,3915,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03003,-4.28112,3916,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03003,-4.28104,3917,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03001,-4.28075,3918,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03,-4.28053,3919,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03,-4.28017,3920,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02997,-4.27929,3921,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02996,-4.27841,3922,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02996,-4.27832,3923,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02996,-4.27812,3924,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02995,-4.27764,3925,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02994,-4.27707,3926,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02995,-4.27667,3927,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02997,-4.27644,3928,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03001,-4.2761,3929,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03001,-4.27608,3930,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03004,-4.2759,3931,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03004,-4.2759,3932,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03006,-4.2758,3933,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03009,-4.27557,3934,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0301,-4.27551,3935,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03013,-4.27523,3936,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03016,-4.27494,3937,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03016,-4.27493,3938,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03017,-4.27475,3939,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03018,-4.27458,3940,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03017,-4.27439,3941,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03017,-4.27411,3942,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03015,-4.27382,3943,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03014,-4.27368,3944,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0301,-4.27318,3945,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0301,-4.27314,3946,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03007,-4.27261,3947,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03007,-4.27256,3948,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03007,-4.27254,3949,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03006,-4.27232,3950,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03004,-4.27198,3951,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03003,-4.27177,3952,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03003,-4.27173,3953,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03003,-4.27169,3954,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03,-4.27115,3955,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02999,-4.27093,3956,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02999,-4.27086,3957,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02997,-4.27052,3958,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02996,-4.27022,3959,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02995,-4.26999,3960,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02995,-4.26994,3961,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02993,-4.26955,3962,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02994,-4.26882,3963,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02995,-4.26877,3964,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02995,-4.26845,3965,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02997,-4.26806,3966,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02997,-4.26801,3967,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02997,-4.26767,3968,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02997,-4.26757,3969,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02998,-4.26738,3970,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02999,-4.26708,3971,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03005,-4.26582,3972,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03009,-4.26508,3973,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03009,-4.26505,3974,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03015,-4.26406,3975,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03021,-4.26311,3976,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03023,-4.26281,3977,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26244,3978,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26243,3979,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26213,3980,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26206,3981,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26193,3982,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26184,3983,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26165,3984,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26155,3985,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26138,3986,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26128,3987,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26128,3988,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03024,-4.26112,3989,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03028,-4.26084,3990,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03029,-4.26071,3991,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03032,-4.26055,3992,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03036,-4.26027,3993,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03041,-4.25999,3994,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03045,-4.25971,3995,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03052,-4.25924,3996,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03054,-4.25914,3997,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03056,-4.259,3998,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03059,-4.25878,3999,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03061,-4.25856,4000,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03062,-4.25848,4001,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03063,-4.25827,4002,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03065,-4.25798,4003,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03065,-4.25791,4004,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03066,-4.25776,4005,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03066,-4.25769,4006,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03065,-4.25752,4007,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03066,-4.25714,4008,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03066,-4.25711,4009,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03067,-4.25663,4010,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03068,-4.25652,4011,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03074,-4.2561,4012,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03078,-4.25594,4013,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03083,-4.25577,4014,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03086,-4.2557,4015,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0309,-4.25557,4016,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03094,-4.25543,4017,
FCLOT1X-9,52.031,-4.25526,4018,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03102,-4.25515,4019,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03105,-4.25505,4020,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03108,-4.25489,4021,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03111,-4.25477,4022,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03111,-4.25476,4023,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03112,-4.25466,4024,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03113,-4.25457,4025,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03113,-4.25449,4026,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03113,-4.25441,4027,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03112,-4.25432,4028,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0311,-4.25419,4029,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0311,-4.25419,4030,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03095,-4.25429,4031,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03095,-4.25429,4032,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03076,-4.25443,4033,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03062,-4.25454,4034,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0306,-4.25455,4035,
FCLOT1X-9,52.03028,-4.25482,4036,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0301,-4.25497,4037,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02996,-4.25509,4038,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02985,-4.25518,4039,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0298,-4.25523,4040,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02965,-4.25537,4041,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02949,-4.25552,4042,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02924,-4.25571,4043,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02914,-4.25579,4044,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02908,-4.25583,4045,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02895,-4.25592,4046,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02874,-4.25604,4047,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02857,-4.25614,4048,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02855,-4.25616,4049,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02822,-4.25632,4050,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02806,-4.25639,4051,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02794,-4.25644,4052,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02788,-4.25646,4053,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02767,-4.25654,4054,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02753,-4.25659,4055,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0273,-4.25667,4056,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02712,-4.25673,4057,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02688,-4.25685,4058,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02684,-4.25688,4059,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02679,-4.25691,4060,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02674,-4.25695,4061,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02658,-4.25705,4062,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02644,-4.25715,4063,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02627,-4.25728,4064,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02618,-4.25735,4065,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02611,-4.2574,4066,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02601,-4.25747,4067,
FCLOT1X-9,52.026,-4.25749,4068,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02586,-4.2576,4069,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02585,-4.25761,4070,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0257,-4.25775,4071,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02565,-4.25779,4072,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02554,-4.25788,4073,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02539,-4.258,4074,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02518,-4.25816,4075,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02498,-4.25831,4076,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02489,-4.25838,4077,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02488,-4.25839,4078,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02473,-4.25853,4079,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02469,-4.25856,4080,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02458,-4.25869,4081,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02452,-4.25876,4082,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02443,-4.25885,4083,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02435,-4.25894,4084,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02405,-4.25924,4085,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02382,-4.25946,4086,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02366,-4.2596,4087,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02336,-4.25986,4088,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02319,-4.26003,4089,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02302,-4.26018,4090,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02287,-4.2603,4091,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02275,-4.26041,4092,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02271,-4.26044,4093,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02255,-4.26057,4094,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02239,-4.26071,4095,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02237,-4.26073,4096,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02223,-4.26083,4097,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02215,-4.26089,4098,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02192,-4.26106,4099,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02174,-4.26119,4100,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02157,-4.26132,4101,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02143,-4.26142,4102,
FCLOT1X-9,52.021,-4.26172,4103,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02065,-4.26189,4104,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02048,-4.26198,4105,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02046,-4.26199,4106,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02031,-4.26207,4107,
FCLOT1X-9,52.02014,-4.26216,4108,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01965,-4.26241,4109,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01936,-4.26257,4110,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01936,-4.26257,4111,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01911,-4.2627,4112,
FCLOT1X-9,52.019,-4.26275,4113,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01833,-4.26284,4114,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01815,-4.26287,4115,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01797,-4.26289,4116,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01792,-4.2629,4117,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01779,-4.26292,4118,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01761,-4.26296,4119,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01724,-4.26302,4120,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01672,-4.2631,4121,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01654,-4.26312,4122,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01652,-4.26312,4123,
FCLOT1X-9,52.016,-4.26318,4124,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01564,-4.26322,4125,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01542,-4.26326,4126,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01528,-4.2633,4127,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01519,-4.26332,4128,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01511,-4.26335,4129,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01498,-4.26338,4130,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01474,-4.26345,4131,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01458,-4.2635,4132,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0144,-4.26356,4133,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01433,-4.26359,4134,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01405,-4.26367,4135,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01387,-4.26373,4136,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01372,-4.26377,4137,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01369,-4.26378,4138,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01351,-4.26383,4139,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01294,-4.26399,4140,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01245,-4.26406,4141,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01231,-4.26408,4142,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01209,-4.26409,4143,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01173,-4.26412,4144,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01156,-4.26414,4145,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0111,-4.26417,4146,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01101,-4.26417,4147,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01093,-4.26419,4148,
FCLOT1X-9,52.01031,-4.2643,4149,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00978,-4.26442,4150,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0095,-4.26445,4151,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00924,-4.26443,4152,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00916,-4.26442,4153,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00877,-4.26434,4154,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00862,-4.2643,4155,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00836,-4.26423,4156,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00831,-4.26421,4157,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00777,-4.26405,4158,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00774,-4.26404,4159,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00744,-4.26394,4160,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00721,-4.26387,4161,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00716,-4.26386,4162,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00703,-4.26385,4163,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0069,-4.26383,4164,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00664,-4.26384,4165,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00649,-4.26386,4166,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00631,-4.26388,4167,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00627,-4.26389,4168,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00593,-4.26395,4169,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00578,-4.264,4170,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00555,-4.26408,4171,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00555,-4.26408,4172,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00553,-4.26409,4173,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00508,-4.26426,4174,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00495,-4.2643,4175,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00472,-4.26437,4176,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00471,-4.26438,4177,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00459,-4.2644,4178,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00455,-4.26441,4179,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00454,-4.26441,4180,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00437,-4.26442,4181,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00424,-4.26443,4182,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00419,-4.26444,4183,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00401,-4.26445,4184,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00387,-4.26447,4185,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00383,-4.26448,4186,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00376,-4.26449,4187,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00369,-4.26451,4188,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00365,-4.26454,4189,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00363,-4.26455,4190,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00353,-4.26465,4191,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00349,-4.26468,4192,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00342,-4.26472,4193,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00318,-4.26485,4194,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00315,-4.26486,4195,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00298,-4.26494,4196,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00264,-4.26507,4197,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00247,-4.26514,4198,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00231,-4.26521,4199,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00156,-4.26549,4200,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00123,-4.26562,4201,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00121,-4.26562,4202,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00103,-4.26567,4203,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00101,-4.26568,4204,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00101,-4.26568,4205,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00085,-4.26572,4206,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00073,-4.26576,4207,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00052,-4.2658,4208,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00037,-4.26581,4209,
FCLOT1X-9,52.0002,-4.26582,4210,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00019,-4.26583,4211,
FCLOT1X-9,52.00017,-4.26583,4212,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9998,-4.26587,4213,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99969,-4.26588,4214,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99906,-4.26599,4215,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99852,-4.26608,4216,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99825,-4.26614,4217,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99798,-4.2662,4218,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99774,-4.26625,4219,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99774,-4.26625,4220,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99754,-4.2663,4221,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99737,-4.26632,4222,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99691,-4.26635,4223,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99673,-4.26637,4224,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99655,-4.26638,4225,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99632,-4.26638,4226,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99623,-4.26638,4227,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99593,-4.26635,4228,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99542,-4.26629,4229,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99506,-4.26626,4230,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99488,-4.26624,4231,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99484,-4.26624,4232,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99482,-4.26624,4233,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99452,-4.2662,4234,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99438,-4.26618,4235,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99431,-4.26618,4236,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99391,-4.26615,4237,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99377,-4.26614,4238,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99359,-4.26613,4239,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99345,-4.26612,4240,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99341,-4.26611,4241,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99323,-4.2661,4242,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99305,-4.26609,4243,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9928,-4.26607,4244,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99228,-4.26599,4245,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99215,-4.26598,4246,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99196,-4.26595,4247,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99174,-4.26591,4248,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99162,-4.26589,4249,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9915,-4.26587,4250,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99125,-4.26575,4251,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99109,-4.26562,4252,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99106,-4.2656,4253,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99102,-4.26556,4254,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9905,-4.26507,4255,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9904,-4.26498,4256,
FCLOT1X-9,51.99001,-4.26462,4257,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98918,-4.26383,4258,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98835,-4.26304,4259,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98782,-4.26252,4260,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98752,-4.26222,4261,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98745,-4.26217,4262,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98718,-4.2619,4263,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98699,-4.26172,4264,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98652,-4.26128,4265,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98629,-4.26106,4266,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98613,-4.26092,4267,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98598,-4.26077,4268,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98582,-4.26063,4269,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98567,-4.26048,4270,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98565,-4.26046,4271,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98546,-4.26027,4272,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98537,-4.26016,4273,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98522,-4.25998,4274,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98508,-4.25981,4275,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98506,-4.25979,4276,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98478,-4.25948,4277,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98463,-4.25931,4278,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98448,-4.25916,4279,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9844,-4.25909,4280,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98432,-4.25902,4281,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98418,-4.25888,4282,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98417,-4.25887,4283,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98401,-4.25874,4284,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98395,-4.2587,4285,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98384,-4.25862,4286,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98368,-4.25851,4287,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98362,-4.25847,4288,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98351,-4.2584,4289,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98334,-4.25829,4290,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98331,-4.25827,4291,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98317,-4.2582,4292,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98299,-4.2581,4293,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9827,-4.25794,4294,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98249,-4.25785,4295,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98239,-4.2578,4296,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98183,-4.25759,4297,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98163,-4.25751,4298,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98145,-4.25745,4299,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9814,-4.25742,4300,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98128,-4.25738,4301,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98103,-4.25729,4302,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98076,-4.25719,4303,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9804,-4.25708,4304,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98036,-4.25706,4305,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98023,-4.25701,4306,
FCLOT1X-9,51.98005,-4.25695,4307,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97988,-4.25689,4308,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9793,-4.25669,4309,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97917,-4.25665,4310,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97865,-4.25646,4311,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97824,-4.25633,4312,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97759,-4.2561,4313,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97711,-4.25594,4314,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97688,-4.25587,4315,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9768,-4.25585,4316,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97671,-4.25582,4317,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97666,-4.2558,4318,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97649,-4.25575,4319,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97639,-4.2557,4320,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97636,-4.25568,4321,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97636,-4.25567,4322,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97634,-4.25564,4323,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97631,-4.25558,4324,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9763,-4.25553,4325,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97628,-4.25542,4326,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97628,-4.25542,4327,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9761,-4.25546,4328,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97595,-4.25549,4329,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97593,-4.2555,4330,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97575,-4.25556,4331,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9757,-4.25558,4332,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97548,-4.25566,4333,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97544,-4.25567,4334,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97508,-4.25582,4335,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97483,-4.25595,4336,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97479,-4.25597,4337,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97461,-4.25604,4338,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97452,-4.25608,4339,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97444,-4.25612,4340,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97427,-4.25619,4341,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97414,-4.25624,4342,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97392,-4.25635,4343,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97376,-4.25643,4344,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97375,-4.25643,4345,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97329,-4.25664,4346,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97319,-4.25669,4347,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97317,-4.2567,4348,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97294,-4.2568,4349,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97286,-4.25684,4350,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97252,-4.257,4351,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97251,-4.25701,4352,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97234,-4.25708,4353,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97232,-4.25709,4354,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97217,-4.25714,4355,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97201,-4.2572,4356,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97186,-4.25726,4357,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97169,-4.25733,4358,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97165,-4.25735,4359,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97147,-4.25743,4360,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9713,-4.25751,4361,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97126,-4.25752,4362,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97112,-4.25758,4363,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9711,-4.25759,4364,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97095,-4.25762,4365,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97087,-4.25764,4366,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97068,-4.25766,4367,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97059,-4.25765,4368,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97044,-4.25764,4369,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97023,-4.2576,4370,
FCLOT1X-9,51.97005,-4.25754,4371,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9699,-4.25749,4372,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96973,-4.25739,4373,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96954,-4.25728,4374,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96949,-4.25725,4375,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96937,-4.2572,4376,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96932,-4.25718,4377,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96917,-4.25714,4378,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96899,-4.25714,4379,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9688,-4.25714,4380,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96862,-4.25714,4381,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96834,-4.25717,4382,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96829,-4.25718,4383,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96811,-4.25723,4384,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9678,-4.2573,4385,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96758,-4.25735,4386,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96729,-4.25741,4387,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96704,-4.25745,4388,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96687,-4.25747,4389,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96669,-4.2575,4390,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96651,-4.25752,4391,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96633,-4.25755,4392,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96629,-4.25755,4393,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96615,-4.25758,4394,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96608,-4.2576,4395,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96597,-4.25763,4396,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96574,-4.25769,4397,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96562,-4.25774,4398,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9656,-4.25774,4399,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9655,-4.2578,4400,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96545,-4.25785,4401,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96541,-4.2579,4402,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96536,-4.258,4403,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96533,-4.25806,4404,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96533,-4.25809,4405,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96529,-4.2582,4406,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96526,-4.25833,4407,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96524,-4.2584,4408,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96519,-4.2586,4409,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96518,-4.25863,4410,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96513,-4.25885,4411,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96512,-4.25887,4412,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96503,-4.25917,4413,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96497,-4.2594,4414,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96492,-4.25958,4415,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96485,-4.25984,4416,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96474,-4.26016,4417,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96463,-4.26042,4418,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96462,-4.26046,4419,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96452,-4.26066,4420,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96448,-4.26074,4421,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96414,-4.26147,4422,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96413,-4.2615,4423,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96405,-4.26168,4424,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96402,-4.26174,4425,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96393,-4.26196,4426,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96381,-4.26221,4427,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96373,-4.26239,4428,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96362,-4.26261,4429,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96359,-4.26267,4430,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96351,-4.26284,4431,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96349,-4.26287,4432,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96347,-4.26289,4433,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96338,-4.26304,4434,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96336,-4.26306,4435,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96329,-4.26315,4436,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96321,-4.26324,4437,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96314,-4.26332,4438,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96309,-4.26338,4439,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96299,-4.26347,4440,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96295,-4.26351,4441,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96284,-4.26361,4442,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96268,-4.26371,4443,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96266,-4.26371,4444,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96246,-4.2638,4445,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96235,-4.2638,4446,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96209,-4.26379,4447,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96188,-4.26379,4448,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96179,-4.26379,4449,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9617,-4.2638,4450,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96158,-4.2638,4451,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96143,-4.26382,4452,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96125,-4.26384,4453,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96106,-4.26386,4454,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96099,-4.26388,4455,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96072,-4.26393,4456,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96044,-4.26408,4457,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96029,-4.26415,4458,
FCLOT1X-9,51.96018,-4.2642,4459,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9598,-4.26437,4460,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95951,-4.26448,4461,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95942,-4.26451,4462,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95925,-4.26456,4463,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95886,-4.26469,4464,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95875,-4.26472,4465,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95872,-4.26474,4466,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95816,-4.2649,4467,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95801,-4.26495,4468,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95751,-4.26512,4469,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95713,-4.26526,4470,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95693,-4.26532,4471,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95671,-4.26539,4472,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95618,-4.26555,4473,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95612,-4.26557,4474,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95601,-4.26561,4475,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95565,-4.26573,4476,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95548,-4.26579,4477,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95545,-4.2658,4478,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9553,-4.26585,4479,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95512,-4.2659,4480,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9551,-4.26591,4481,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95495,-4.26595,4482,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95491,-4.26596,4483,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95477,-4.26598,4484,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9547,-4.26599,4485,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9546,-4.266,4486,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95459,-4.266,4487,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95443,-4.266,4488,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95441,-4.266,4489,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95433,-4.266,4490,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95423,-4.26599,4491,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95415,-4.26599,4492,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95387,-4.26592,4493,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95369,-4.26586,4494,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95366,-4.26586,4495,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95341,-4.26575,4496,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9531,-4.26559,4497,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95279,-4.26542,4498,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9527,-4.26538,4499,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95245,-4.26529,4500,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95229,-4.26526,4501,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95209,-4.26523,4502,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95204,-4.26522,4503,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95176,-4.26521,4504,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95173,-4.26522,4505,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95137,-4.26528,4506,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95132,-4.26529,4507,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95105,-4.26538,4508,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95093,-4.26545,4509,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9507,-4.26558,4510,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95051,-4.26571,4511,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95027,-4.26588,4512,
FCLOT1X-9,51.95019,-4.26595,4513,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94993,-4.26614,4514,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94977,-4.26625,4515,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94969,-4.26629,4516,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94958,-4.26635,4517,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94944,-4.26643,4518,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94935,-4.26646,4519,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94919,-4.26652,4520,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94907,-4.26655,4521,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94906,-4.26655,4522,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94871,-4.2666,4523,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9487,-4.2666,4524,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94852,-4.2666,4525,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9483,-4.2666,4526,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94822,-4.2666,4527,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94804,-4.2666,4528,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9478,-4.26662,4529,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94771,-4.26664,4530,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94758,-4.26666,4531,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94741,-4.2667,4532,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94735,-4.26671,4533,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9472,-4.26677,4534,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94718,-4.26677,4535,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94717,-4.26678,4536,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94701,-4.26685,4537,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94669,-4.267,4538,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94657,-4.26707,4539,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94615,-4.2673,4540,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94598,-4.26739,4541,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94581,-4.26748,4542,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94574,-4.26752,4543,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94546,-4.26762,4544,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94535,-4.26765,4545,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94528,-4.26767,4546,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94513,-4.2677,4547,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9451,-4.26771,4548,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94488,-4.26772,4549,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94474,-4.2677,4550,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94465,-4.26769,4551,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94445,-4.26763,4552,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94422,-4.26753,4553,
FCLOT1X-9,51.944,-4.26738,4554,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94389,-4.26729,4555,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94383,-4.26725,4556,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94354,-4.26696,4557,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94328,-4.26666,4558,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94325,-4.26662,4559,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94313,-4.26649,4560,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94303,-4.26638,4561,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94297,-4.26632,4562,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94295,-4.2663,4563,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9429,-4.26624,4564,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94282,-4.26618,4565,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94274,-4.2661,4566,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94265,-4.26603,4567,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94259,-4.26599,4568,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94251,-4.26594,4569,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94243,-4.2659,4570,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94231,-4.26584,4571,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9423,-4.26584,4572,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94221,-4.2658,4573,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9421,-4.26577,4574,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94203,-4.26575,4575,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94192,-4.26573,4576,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94177,-4.26571,4577,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94163,-4.26569,4578,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94138,-4.26568,4579,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9412,-4.26568,4580,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94063,-4.26567,4581,
FCLOT1X-9,51.94045,-4.26566,4582,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93991,-4.26565,4583,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93977,-4.26565,4584,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93959,-4.26565,4585,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93941,-4.26565,4586,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93923,-4.26564,4587,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93905,-4.26564,4588,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93887,-4.26564,4589,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93869,-4.26563,4590,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93833,-4.26563,4591,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9381,-4.26562,4592,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93802,-4.26563,4593,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93795,-4.26563,4594,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93788,-4.26564,4595,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93777,-4.26566,4596,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93763,-4.26568,4597,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93745,-4.26572,4598,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93732,-4.26575,4599,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93714,-4.2658,4600,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93695,-4.26585,4601,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93672,-4.26592,4602,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93637,-4.26603,4603,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93478,-4.26652,4604,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93427,-4.26667,4605,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93388,-4.26679,4606,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93384,-4.2668,4607,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9337,-4.26684,4608,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93368,-4.26684,4609,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93337,-4.26691,4610,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9333,-4.26692,4611,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93312,-4.26696,4612,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93295,-4.26699,4613,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93293,-4.26699,4614,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93259,-4.26707,4615,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93224,-4.26715,4616,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93206,-4.2672,4617,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93178,-4.2673,4618,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9316,-4.26739,4619,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93148,-4.26746,4620,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9314,-4.2675,4621,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93116,-4.26765,4622,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93114,-4.26767,4623,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93098,-4.26778,4624,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93031,-4.26824,4625,
FCLOT1X-9,51.93015,-4.26836,4626,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92998,-4.26847,4627,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92995,-4.26849,4628,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9298,-4.26858,4629,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92964,-4.26866,4630,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92961,-4.26868,4631,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9294,-4.26876,4632,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92929,-4.26879,4633,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92927,-4.26879,4634,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92911,-4.26882,4635,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9291,-4.26882,4636,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92893,-4.26883,4637,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9288,-4.26882,4638,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92872,-4.26881,4639,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92869,-4.26881,4640,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92855,-4.26878,4641,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92843,-4.26873,4642,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92824,-4.26864,4643,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92805,-4.26853,4644,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92802,-4.26851,4645,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92761,-4.26816,4646,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9276,-4.26816,4647,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92729,-4.26788,4648,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92717,-4.26778,4649,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92713,-4.26775,4650,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92703,-4.26767,4651,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92689,-4.26757,4652,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9268,-4.26752,4653,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92674,-4.26749,4654,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92661,-4.26742,4655,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92647,-4.26735,4656,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92633,-4.2673,4657,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92628,-4.26729,4658,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92612,-4.26725,4659,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92603,-4.26724,4660,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92592,-4.26722,4661,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92581,-4.26721,4662,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92569,-4.26721,4663,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92556,-4.26722,4664,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92521,-4.26728,4665,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92433,-4.26752,4666,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92409,-4.26762,4667,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92387,-4.26774,4668,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9238,-4.26777,4669,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92357,-4.26791,4670,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92355,-4.26792,4671,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92324,-4.26816,4672,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9229,-4.26843,4673,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92262,-4.26862,4674,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92228,-4.26885,4675,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92223,-4.26888,4676,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92212,-4.26895,4677,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92191,-4.26907,4678,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92175,-4.26916,4679,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92138,-4.26939,4680,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92121,-4.26947,4681,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92115,-4.2695,4682,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92108,-4.26952,4683,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92093,-4.26956,4684,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9208,-4.26959,4685,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92078,-4.26959,4686,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92065,-4.26959,4687,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92047,-4.26959,4688,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92042,-4.26958,4689,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92028,-4.26956,4690,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9201,-4.26949,4691,
FCLOT1X-9,51.92007,-4.26948,4692,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91972,-4.26931,4693,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91966,-4.26928,4694,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91951,-4.2692,4695,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91916,-4.26903,4696,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91904,-4.26898,4697,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91891,-4.26894,4698,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91877,-4.26889,4699,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91863,-4.26886,4700,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9186,-4.26885,4701,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91843,-4.26883,4702,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91828,-4.26884,4703,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91817,-4.26885,4704,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91794,-4.2689,4705,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91773,-4.26898,4706,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91757,-4.26907,4707,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91751,-4.2691,4708,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91724,-4.26929,4709,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91703,-4.26943,4710,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91675,-4.26965,4711,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91671,-4.26968,4712,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9161,-4.27014,4713,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91594,-4.27026,4714,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91575,-4.27039,4715,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9156,-4.2705,4716,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91557,-4.27052,4717,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91539,-4.27063,4718,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91507,-4.27083,4719,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91488,-4.27094,4720,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91443,-4.27121,4721,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91422,-4.27132,4722,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91399,-4.27145,4723,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91385,-4.2715,4724,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91375,-4.27154,4725,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91366,-4.27157,4726,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91358,-4.2716,4727,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91351,-4.27163,4728,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9135,-4.27164,4729,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91343,-4.27167,4730,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91336,-4.2717,4731,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91304,-4.27189,4732,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91285,-4.27199,4733,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9127,-4.27208,4734,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91268,-4.27209,4735,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91249,-4.27219,4736,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91234,-4.27227,4737,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91228,-4.27229,4738,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91216,-4.27235,4739,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91199,-4.27243,4740,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91182,-4.27251,4741,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91164,-4.27259,4742,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91147,-4.27267,4743,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91142,-4.27269,4744,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9113,-4.27274,4745,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91115,-4.2728,4746,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91112,-4.27281,4747,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91095,-4.27288,4748,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91088,-4.27291,4749,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91023,-4.27312,4750,
FCLOT1X-9,51.91007,-4.27316,4751,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90989,-4.27321,4752,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90971,-4.27326,4753,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9097,-4.27326,4754,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90953,-4.2733,4755,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9095,-4.27331,4756,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90936,-4.27333,4757,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90935,-4.27333,4758,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90922,-4.27335,4759,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90903,-4.27336,4760,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90886,-4.27336,4761,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90881,-4.27336,4762,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90869,-4.27336,4763,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90856,-4.27334,4764,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90842,-4.27332,4765,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90825,-4.27328,4766,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90824,-4.27328,4767,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9081,-4.27324,4768,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90734,-4.27306,4769,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90708,-4.273,4770,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90698,-4.27297,4771,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90684,-4.27294,4772,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9068,-4.27293,4773,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90666,-4.27289,4774,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90663,-4.27288,4775,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90659,-4.27287,4776,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90648,-4.27284,4777,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90645,-4.27283,4778,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9063,-4.27279,4779,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90625,-4.27278,4780,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90609,-4.27273,4781,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90595,-4.27268,4782,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90585,-4.27265,4783,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90558,-4.27257,4784,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90542,-4.27252,4785,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90528,-4.27248,4786,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90506,-4.27243,4787,
FCLOT1X-9,51.905,-4.27241,4788,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90471,-4.27236,4789,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90373,-4.27219,4790,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90352,-4.27215,4791,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90324,-4.27212,4792,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90301,-4.2721,4793,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90297,-4.2721,4794,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90283,-4.2721,4795,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90267,-4.27209,4796,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90265,-4.27209,4797,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9024,-4.2721,4798,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90221,-4.27211,4799,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90202,-4.27212,4800,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90195,-4.27213,4801,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90186,-4.27215,4802,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90178,-4.27218,4803,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90167,-4.27222,4804,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90166,-4.27222,4805,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90149,-4.27229,4806,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90132,-4.27236,4807,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90097,-4.2725,4808,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90079,-4.27257,4809,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9007,-4.27261,4810,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90063,-4.27264,4811,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90048,-4.2727,4812,
FCLOT1X-9,51.9003,-4.27276,4813,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90028,-4.27276,4814,
FCLOT1X-9,51.90012,-4.27281,4815,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89995,-4.27286,4816,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89977,-4.27291,4817,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89959,-4.27296,4818,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89941,-4.27301,4819,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89924,-4.27306,4820,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89871,-4.27321,4821,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89853,-4.27326,4822,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89835,-4.27331,4823,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89814,-4.27337,4824,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89764,-4.2735,4825,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89746,-4.27355,4826,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89729,-4.27359,4827,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89711,-4.27364,4828,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89706,-4.27365,4829,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89693,-4.27369,4830,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89682,-4.27372,4831,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89676,-4.27375,4832,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89672,-4.27377,4833,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89661,-4.27382,4834,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89658,-4.27383,4835,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89631,-4.27397,4836,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89595,-4.27415,4837,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89577,-4.27423,4838,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89534,-4.27443,4839,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89525,-4.27447,4840,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89509,-4.27455,4841,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89508,-4.27455,4842,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89478,-4.27468,4843,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89434,-4.27487,4844,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89419,-4.27493,4845,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89416,-4.27494,4846,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89399,-4.27502,4847,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89326,-4.27534,4848,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89294,-4.27549,4849,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89292,-4.27551,4850,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89277,-4.27559,4851,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8926,-4.27568,4852,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89244,-4.27576,4853,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8924,-4.27578,4854,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89228,-4.27584,4855,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89223,-4.27587,4856,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89222,-4.27588,4857,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89217,-4.27591,4858,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89216,-4.27591,4859,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89205,-4.27598,4860,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89195,-4.27604,4861,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89182,-4.27612,4862,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89171,-4.2762,4863,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89156,-4.2763,4864,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89151,-4.27634,4865,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89131,-4.27648,4866,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89123,-4.27653,4867,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89115,-4.27659,4868,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89098,-4.27671,4869,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89091,-4.27676,4870,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89086,-4.2768,4871,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89064,-4.27695,4872,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89046,-4.27708,4873,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89041,-4.27712,4874,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89027,-4.27723,4875,
FCLOT1X-9,51.89012,-4.27735,4876,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88997,-4.27746,4877,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88962,-4.27773,4878,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8896,-4.27775,4879,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88946,-4.27785,4880,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88935,-4.27793,4881,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88923,-4.27802,4882,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88911,-4.2781,4883,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8891,-4.27811,4884,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88897,-4.27819,4885,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88885,-4.27825,4886,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88872,-4.27833,4887,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88865,-4.27836,4888,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88858,-4.27839,4889,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8885,-4.27841,4890,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88842,-4.27844,4891,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88838,-4.27845,4892,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88828,-4.27848,4893,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88824,-4.27848,4894,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8882,-4.27849,4895,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88812,-4.2785,4896,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88804,-4.27851,4897,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88799,-4.27852,4898,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88791,-4.27852,4899,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88778,-4.27852,4900,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88763,-4.27851,4901,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8875,-4.27849,4902,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88738,-4.27847,4903,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88723,-4.27842,4904,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88713,-4.27839,4905,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88704,-4.27836,4906,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88699,-4.27834,4907,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88692,-4.27831,4908,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88685,-4.27827,4909,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88676,-4.27822,4910,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88667,-4.27817,4911,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88659,-4.27813,4912,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8865,-4.27807,4913,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88644,-4.27804,4914,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88637,-4.27799,4915,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88627,-4.27793,4916,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88608,-4.27781,4917,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88594,-4.27772,4918,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88577,-4.27762,4919,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88563,-4.27753,4920,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88552,-4.27747,4921,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88538,-4.2774,4922,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88521,-4.27731,4923,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88497,-4.27722,4924,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88481,-4.27717,4925,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8847,-4.27714,4926,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88455,-4.27711,4927,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88437,-4.2771,4928,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88417,-4.27709,4929,
FCLOT1X-9,51.884,-4.27709,4930,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88377,-4.27711,4931,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88351,-4.27714,4932,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88329,-4.2772,4933,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8831,-4.27724,4934,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88299,-4.27727,4935,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88282,-4.27731,4936,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88264,-4.27735,4937,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88247,-4.27739,4938,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88231,-4.27742,4939,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88217,-4.27744,4940,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88204,-4.27745,4941,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88195,-4.27746,4942,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88185,-4.27746,4943,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88183,-4.27746,4944,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88162,-4.27746,4945,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8814,-4.27744,4946,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88111,-4.27742,4947,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88083,-4.27739,4948,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88025,-4.27733,4949,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88024,-4.27733,4950,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88016,-4.27732,4951,
FCLOT1X-9,51.88,-4.27729,4952,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87984,-4.27725,4953,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87983,-4.27725,4954,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87967,-4.2772,4955,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87966,-4.2772,4956,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8795,-4.27715,4957,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87949,-4.27715,4958,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87932,-4.27708,4959,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87931,-4.27707,4960,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87901,-4.27695,4961,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87879,-4.27685,4962,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87877,-4.27684,4963,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87862,-4.27678,4964,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87845,-4.2767,4965,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87844,-4.2767,4966,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87835,-4.27666,4967,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87827,-4.27663,4968,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87816,-4.27659,4969,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87808,-4.27656,4970,
FCLOT1X-9,51.878,-4.27654,4971,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87792,-4.27652,4972,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87785,-4.27651,4973,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87775,-4.2765,4974,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87774,-4.27649,4975,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87766,-4.27649,4976,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87756,-4.27648,4977,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87755,-4.27648,4978,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87744,-4.27648,4979,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87735,-4.27649,4980,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87727,-4.2765,4981,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87718,-4.27651,4982,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8771,-4.27653,4983,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87702,-4.27655,4984,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87695,-4.27658,4985,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87685,-4.27661,4986,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87683,-4.27662,4987,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8767,-4.27666,4988,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87667,-4.27667,4989,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87658,-4.27672,4990,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87648,-4.27677,4991,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87634,-4.27687,4992,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87624,-4.27693,4993,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87619,-4.27698,4994,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8761,-4.27705,4995,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87603,-4.27711,4996,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87597,-4.27717,4997,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8759,-4.27723,4998,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87582,-4.27731,4999,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87575,-4.27739,5000,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87569,-4.27746,5001,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87562,-4.27755,5002,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87556,-4.27762,5003,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8755,-4.2777,5004,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87543,-4.2778,5005,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87538,-4.27788,5006,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87532,-4.27797,5007,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87526,-4.27806,5008,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8752,-4.27814,5009,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87496,-4.27851,5010,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87453,-4.27923,5011,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87448,-4.27931,5012,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87415,-4.27983,5013,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87414,-4.27984,5014,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87404,-4.28,5015,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87395,-4.28013,5016,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8738,-4.28034,5017,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87369,-4.28048,5018,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8736,-4.28059,5019,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87352,-4.28067,5020,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87348,-4.28072,5021,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87337,-4.28082,5022,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87331,-4.28088,5023,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87311,-4.28106,5024,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87294,-4.28119,5025,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8728,-4.2813,5026,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87269,-4.28138,5027,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87263,-4.28138,5028,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87259,-4.28137,5029,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87255,-4.28135,5030,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87252,-4.28133,5031,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87247,-4.28128,5032,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87247,-4.28128,5033,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87245,-4.28123,5034,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87244,-4.28119,5035,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87241,-4.28115,5036,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87239,-4.28111,5037,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87235,-4.28108,5038,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87232,-4.28106,5039,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87228,-4.28105,5040,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87225,-4.28105,5041,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87222,-4.28105,5042,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87218,-4.28106,5043,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87214,-4.28108,5044,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87211,-4.2811,5045,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87208,-4.28115,5046,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87206,-4.28119,5047,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87204,-4.28125,5048,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87203,-4.28131,5049,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87202,-4.28137,5050,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87202,-4.28141,5051,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87203,-4.28146,5052,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87203,-4.28151,5053,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87202,-4.28156,5054,
FCLOT1X-9,51.872,-4.28161,5055,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87198,-4.28166,5056,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87197,-4.28169,5057,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87195,-4.28174,5058,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87193,-4.28177,5059,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87193,-4.28179,5060,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87192,-4.28182,5061,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87183,-4.28191,5062,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87167,-4.28202,5063,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8716,-4.28208,5064,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87147,-4.28218,5065,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87128,-4.28232,5066,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87106,-4.28249,5067,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87081,-4.28268,5068,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87067,-4.2828,5069,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87058,-4.28288,5070,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87042,-4.28303,5071,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87028,-4.28318,5072,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87025,-4.28322,5073,
FCLOT1X-9,51.87009,-4.28337,5074,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86972,-4.28374,5075,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86952,-4.28397,5076,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86931,-4.28422,5077,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86913,-4.28445,5078,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86889,-4.28477,5079,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86873,-4.28499,5080,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86871,-4.28503,5081,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86852,-4.2853,5082,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86833,-4.28557,5083,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86815,-4.28583,5084,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86814,-4.28585,5085,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86814,-4.28585,5086,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86806,-4.28596,5087,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86798,-4.28608,5088,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86788,-4.28624,5089,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86784,-4.28631,5090,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8678,-4.28638,5091,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86777,-4.28645,5092,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86775,-4.28651,5093,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86767,-4.2867,5094,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86766,-4.28674,5095,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86765,-4.28678,5096,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86764,-4.28682,5097,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86763,-4.28686,5098,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86763,-4.28691,5099,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86763,-4.28696,5100,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86763,-4.28701,5101,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86763,-4.28701,5102,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86761,-4.28701,5103,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8676,-4.28703,5104,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86758,-4.28704,5105,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86757,-4.28706,5106,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86757,-4.28709,5107,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86756,-4.28711,5108,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86756,-4.28714,5109,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86756,-4.28717,5110,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8675,-4.2872,5111,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86745,-4.28724,5112,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8674,-4.28728,5113,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86719,-4.28748,5114,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86711,-4.28756,5115,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86697,-4.28771,5116,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86686,-4.28782,5117,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86677,-4.28792,5118,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86671,-4.288,5119,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86656,-4.28821,5120,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86649,-4.28832,5121,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86638,-4.28854,5122,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86617,-4.28901,5123,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86616,-4.28905,5124,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8661,-4.28918,5125,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8661,-4.28918,5126,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86601,-4.28943,5127,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86599,-4.28946,5128,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86597,-4.2895,5129,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86595,-4.28953,5130,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86593,-4.28956,5131,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8659,-4.28958,5132,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86584,-4.28961,5133,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86584,-4.28961,5134,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86584,-4.28959,5135,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86584,-4.28957,5136,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86583,-4.28956,5137,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86583,-4.28955,5138,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86583,-4.28954,5139,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86582,-4.28953,5140,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86582,-4.28952,5141,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86581,-4.28951,5142,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86581,-4.2895,5143,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8658,-4.28949,5144,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8658,-4.28948,5145,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86579,-4.28948,5146,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86579,-4.28947,5147,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86578,-4.28946,5148,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86577,-4.28946,5149,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86577,-4.28945,5150,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86576,-4.28945,5151,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86575,-4.28945,5152,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86575,-4.28944,5153,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86574,-4.28944,5154,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86573,-4.28944,5155,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86572,-4.28944,5156,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86571,-4.28944,5157,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8657,-4.28944,5158,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86569,-4.28944,5159,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86568,-4.28944,5160,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86568,-4.28945,5161,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86567,-4.28945,5162,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86566,-4.28946,5163,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86565,-4.28946,5164,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86565,-4.28947,5165,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86564,-4.28948,5166,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86563,-4.28949,5167,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86563,-4.2895,5168,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86562,-4.28951,5169,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86562,-4.28952,5170,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86561,-4.28953,5171,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86561,-4.28954,5172,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86561,-4.28955,5173,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8656,-4.28956,5174,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8656,-4.28957,5175,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8656,-4.28958,5176,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8656,-4.28959,5177,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86559,-4.2896,5178,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86559,-4.28961,5179,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86559,-4.28962,5180,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86559,-4.28963,5181,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86559,-4.28964,5182,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86559,-4.28965,5183,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86559,-4.28967,5184,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86559,-4.28968,5185,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8656,-4.28969,5186,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8656,-4.2897,5187,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8656,-4.28971,5188,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8656,-4.28972,5189,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8656,-4.28973,5190,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86561,-4.28974,5191,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86561,-4.28975,5192,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86562,-4.28976,5193,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86562,-4.28977,5194,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86562,-4.28978,5195,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86563,-4.28978,5196,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86563,-4.28979,5197,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86564,-4.2898,5198,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86565,-4.28981,5199,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86566,-4.28982,5200,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86567,-4.28983,5201,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86568,-4.28983,5202,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86569,-4.28984,5203,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8657,-4.28984,5204,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86571,-4.28984,5205,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86572,-4.28984,5206,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86572,-4.29,5207,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86572,-4.29009,5208,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86572,-4.29011,5209,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86571,-4.29019,5210,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8657,-4.29027,5211,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86568,-4.29034,5212,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86567,-4.2904,5213,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86564,-4.29048,5214,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86563,-4.29051,5215,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86555,-4.29072,5216,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86542,-4.291,5217,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86524,-4.29138,5218,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86513,-4.2916,5219,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86509,-4.2917,5220,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86503,-4.2918,5221,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86498,-4.29189,5222,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86494,-4.29196,5223,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86493,-4.29198,5224,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86488,-4.29205,5225,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86483,-4.29211,5226,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8648,-4.29215,5227,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86478,-4.29217,5228,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86473,-4.29223,5229,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86469,-4.29227,5230,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86464,-4.29232,5231,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86458,-4.29237,5232,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86448,-4.29245,5233,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86441,-4.2925,5234,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86415,-4.29266,5235,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86407,-4.29271,5236,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86404,-4.29273,5237,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86404,-4.29273,5238,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86399,-4.29277,5239,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8639,-4.29283,5240,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86381,-4.29291,5241,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86371,-4.293,5242,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86361,-4.2931,5243,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86352,-4.2932,5244,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86346,-4.29328,5245,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86344,-4.29331,5246,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86339,-4.29337,5247,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86333,-4.29346,5248,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86327,-4.29355,5249,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86323,-4.29362,5250,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86318,-4.29369,5251,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86303,-4.29394,5252,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86262,-4.29463,5253,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86241,-4.29497,5254,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86216,-4.29539,5255,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8621,-4.29549,5256,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86197,-4.29569,5257,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86189,-4.29583,5258,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86181,-4.29595,5259,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86175,-4.29606,5260,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86169,-4.29616,5261,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86165,-4.29626,5262,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86165,-4.29626,5263,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86161,-4.29635,5264,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86157,-4.29645,5265,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86149,-4.29668,5266,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86146,-4.29677,5267,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86139,-4.297,5268,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86129,-4.29731,5269,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86121,-4.29754,5270,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86119,-4.29762,5271,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86107,-4.29798,5272,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86104,-4.29807,5273,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86102,-4.29815,5274,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86099,-4.29823,5275,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86096,-4.29831,5276,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86091,-4.29846,5277,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86086,-4.29858,5278,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86083,-4.29867,5279,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86077,-4.29876,5280,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86073,-4.29882,5281,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86072,-4.29881,5282,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86071,-4.29881,5283,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8607,-4.29881,5284,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86069,-4.29881,5285,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86068,-4.29882,5286,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86067,-4.29883,5287,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86067,-4.29884,5288,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86066,-4.29884,5289,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86066,-4.29885,5290,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86066,-4.29887,5291,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86066,-4.29888,5292,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86066,-4.29889,5293,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86066,-4.29891,5294,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8606,-4.29895,5295,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86052,-4.29903,5296,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86038,-4.29919,5297,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86029,-4.29932,5298,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8602,-4.29944,5299,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86004,-4.29966,5300,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86002,-4.29968,5301,
FCLOT1X-9,51.86001,-4.2997,5302,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85998,-4.29973,5303,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85996,-4.29975,5304,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85994,-4.29977,5305,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85991,-4.2998,5306,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85974,-4.30001,5307,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85943,-4.30044,5308,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85909,-4.30086,5309,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85894,-4.30104,5310,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85894,-4.30104,5311,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8589,-4.30109,5312,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85885,-4.30116,5313,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85881,-4.3012,5314,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85868,-4.30137,5315,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8586,-4.30148,5316,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85829,-4.30195,5317,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85829,-4.30195,5318,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85829,-4.30194,5319,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85828,-4.30194,5320,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85827,-4.30193,5321,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85826,-4.30193,5322,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85825,-4.30193,5323,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85825,-4.30194,5324,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85824,-4.30194,5325,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85824,-4.30195,5326,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85823,-4.30195,5327,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85823,-4.30196,5328,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85823,-4.30197,5329,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85822,-4.30197,5330,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85822,-4.30198,5331,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85822,-4.30199,5332,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85822,-4.302,5333,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85813,-4.30198,5334,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85804,-4.30198,5335,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85796,-4.302,5336,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85795,-4.302,5337,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85787,-4.30206,5338,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85782,-4.30213,5339,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85781,-4.30217,5340,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85777,-4.30226,5341,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85773,-4.30239,5342,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85762,-4.30274,5343,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8576,-4.30282,5344,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85759,-4.3029,5345,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85758,-4.30295,5346,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85755,-4.30301,5347,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8575,-4.30309,5348,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85747,-4.30315,5349,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85742,-4.30324,5350,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85737,-4.30331,5351,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85725,-4.30344,5352,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85685,-4.30386,5353,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85683,-4.30387,5354,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8567,-4.30402,5355,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8567,-4.30402,5356,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85661,-4.30412,5357,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85658,-4.30416,5358,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85643,-4.30433,5359,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85637,-4.30439,5360,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85631,-4.30445,5361,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85611,-4.30466,5362,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8561,-4.30467,5363,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85596,-4.3048,5364,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85592,-4.30485,5365,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85592,-4.30485,5366,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85582,-4.30468,5367,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85574,-4.30454,5368,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85571,-4.30449,5369,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85567,-4.30446,5370,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85562,-4.30441,5371,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85556,-4.30438,5372,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8555,-4.30436,5373,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85544,-4.30436,5374,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85539,-4.30437,5375,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85534,-4.3044,5376,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85533,-4.30441,5377,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85527,-4.30446,5378,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85515,-4.30463,5379,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85515,-4.30463,5380,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85512,-4.30471,5381,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85511,-4.30479,5382,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8551,-4.3049,5383,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8551,-4.30491,5384,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85511,-4.3052,5385,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85511,-4.3055,5386,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85511,-4.3059,5387,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8551,-4.30646,5388,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8551,-4.30648,5389,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85505,-4.30712,5390,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85504,-4.30723,5391,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85502,-4.30734,5392,
FCLOT1X-9,51.855,-4.30752,5393,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85497,-4.30776,5394,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85493,-4.30789,5395,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85483,-4.3083,5396,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85483,-4.3083,5397,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85482,-4.3083,5398,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85481,-4.30831,5399,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8548,-4.30832,5400,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85479,-4.30833,5401,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85478,-4.30834,5402,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85478,-4.30835,5403,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85477,-4.30836,5404,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85477,-4.30837,5405,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85476,-4.30838,5406,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85476,-4.30839,5407,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85476,-4.3084,5408,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85475,-4.30841,5409,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85475,-4.30842,5410,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85475,-4.30843,5411,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.30844,5412,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.30845,5413,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.30847,5414,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.30848,5415,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.30849,5416,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.3085,5417,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.30851,5418,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.30853,5419,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.30854,5420,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85474,-4.30855,5421,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85475,-4.30856,5422,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85475,-4.30857,5423,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85475,-4.30859,5424,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85475,-4.3086,5425,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85476,-4.30861,5426,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85476,-4.30862,5427,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85477,-4.30863,5428,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85477,-4.30864,5429,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85478,-4.30865,5430,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85478,-4.30866,5431,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85479,-4.30867,5432,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8548,-4.30867,5433,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8548,-4.30868,5434,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85481,-4.30868,5435,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85482,-4.30869,5436,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85483,-4.3087,5437,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85484,-4.3087,5438,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85485,-4.3087,5439,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85485,-4.30871,5440,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85486,-4.30871,5441,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85487,-4.30871,5442,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85488,-4.30871,5443,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85489,-4.30871,5444,
FCLOT1X-9,51.8549,-4.3087,5445,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85491,-4.3087,5446,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85492,-4.30869,5447,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85493,-4.30869,5448,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85493,-4.30868,5449,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85494,-4.30867,5450,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85497,-4.30866,5451,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85501,-4.30865,5452,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85507,-4.30864,5453,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85511,-4.30862,5454,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85514,-4.3086,5455,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85515,-4.3086,5456,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85521,-4.30858,5457,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85523,-4.30856,5458,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85528,-4.30852,5459,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85536,-4.30844,5460,
FCLOT1X-9,51.85542,-4.30839,5461,
LSID_2276,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_2276,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_2276,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_2276,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_2276,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_2276,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_2276,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_2276,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_2276,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_2276,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_2276,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_2276,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_2276,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_2276,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_2276,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_2276,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_2276,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_2276,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_2276,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_2276,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_2276,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_2276,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_2276,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_2276,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_2276,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_2276,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_2276,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_2276,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_2276,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_2276,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_2276,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_2276,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_2276,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_2276,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_2276,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_2276,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_2276,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_2276,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_2276,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_2276,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_2276,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_2276,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_2276,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_2276,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_2276,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_2276,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_2276,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_2276,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_2276,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_2276,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_2276,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_2276,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_2276,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_2276,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_2276,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_2276,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_2276,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_2276,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_2276,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_2276,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_2276,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_2276,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_2276,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_2276,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_2276,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_2276,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_2276,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_2276,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_2276,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_2276,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_2276,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_2276,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_2276,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_2276,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_2276,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_2276,52.3778839728,-4.073947253,75,
LSID_2276,52.3772089356,-4.0729606103,76,
LSID_2276,52.3769440453,-4.0726837398,77,
LSID_2276,52.3766596407,-4.0724941115,78,
LSID_2276,52.376176295,-4.0723686284,79,
LSID_2276,52.3751710617,-4.0727769905,80,
LSID_2276,52.3744843966,-4.072965197,81,
LSID_2276,52.3739825676,-4.0728682324,82,
LSID_2276,52.3734232573,-4.0724600651,83,
LSID_2276,52.3721208765,-4.0708418655,84,
LSID_2276,52.3714727638,-4.069856661,85,
LSID_2276,52.3706883361,-4.0689532543,86,
LSID_2276,52.3704663004,-4.0687959736,87,
LSID_2276,52.3698671825,-4.0686063796,88,
LSID_2276,52.3694700868,-4.0681765067,89,
LSID_2276,52.3691197092,-4.0676459968,90,
LSID_2276,52.3681717524,-4.0658096162,91,
LSID_2276,52.3672743489,-4.0651948607,92,
LSID_2276,52.3666018056,-4.06457593,93,
LSID_2276,52.364053212,-4.0601681869,94,
LSID_2276,52.3628225282,-4.0585540367,95,
LSID_2276,52.3620565249,-4.0581365491,96,
LSID_2276,52.3616236694,-4.0571764502,97,
LSID_2276,52.3616236694,-4.0571764502,98,
LSID_2276,52.3610113302,-4.0556793055,99,
LSID_2276,52.3609314458,-4.0551028078,100,
LSID_2276,52.3609100062,-4.05375062,101,
LSID_2276,52.3603959408,-4.0522874767,102,
LSID_2276,52.3600293045,-4.0516536452,103,
LSID_2276,52.3594575529,-4.0509222042,104,
LSID_2276,52.3588537488,-4.0504830219,105,
LSID_2276,52.358059417,-4.0496238246,106,
LSID_2276,52.3572228783,-4.0480871664,107,
LSID_2276,52.3562786734,-4.0460169194,108,
LSID_2276,52.355703609,-4.0428771018,109,
LSID_2276,52.3550358001,-4.0409372568,110,
LSID_2276,52.3550288712,-4.039776831,111,
LSID_2276,52.3564433042,-4.0302230834,112,
LSID_2276,52.3564433042,-4.0302230834,113,
LSID_2276,52.3567195792,-4.0287965787,114,
LSID_2276,52.356790873,-4.0277865493,115,
LSID_2276,52.3563775579,-4.0225249682,116,
LSID_2276,52.3563413685,-4.0225380005,117,
LSID_2276,52.3563107065,-4.0222282092,118,
LSID_2276,52.3562555431,-4.0222991162,119,
LSID_2276,52.3556178919,-4.0222553101,120,
LSID_2276,52.3544811253,-4.0219537585,121,
LSID_2276,52.3536261434,-4.02147419,122,
LSID_2276,52.3531664796,-4.0210126811,123,
LSID_2276,52.3525358563,-4.0205580659,124,
LSID_2276,52.352176725,-4.020526997,125,
LSID_2276,52.3517334696,-4.0206829795,126,
LSID_2276,52.3513483887,-4.0205919918,127,
LSID_2276,52.3495581807,-4.0180142057,128,
LSID_2276,52.348929299,-4.0174569716,129,
LSID_2276,52.3476163985,-4.015884888,130,
LSID_2276,52.3468580415,-4.0139563814,131,
LSID_2276,52.3447706657,-4.0124520653,132,
LSID_2276,52.3430706066,-4.0109067516,133,
LSID_2276,52.3427197129,-4.0103916791,134,
LSID_2276,52.3417543663,-4.0084687805,135,
LSID_2276,52.3403222839,-4.0064954694,136,
LSID_2276,52.3395066594,-4.0058126278,137,
LSID_2276,52.339050933,-4.0056452022,138,
LSID_2276,52.3377414144,-4.0054538166,139,
LSID_2276,52.3373398444,-4.0052741737,140,
LSID_2276,52.3350761378,-4.0035571365,141,
LSID_2276,52.3341811246,-4.0027827776,142,
LSID_2276,52.3341811246,-4.0027827776,143,
LSID_2276,52.3328872645,-4.001667529,144,
LSID_2276,52.3314920357,-4.0001661693,145,
LSID_2276,52.328757352,-3.9965205035,146,
LSID_2276,52.3255712566,-3.9924441003,147,
LSID_2276,52.3252504477,-3.9917399607,148,
LSID_2276,52.3249086137,-3.9906826921,149,
LSID_2276,52.3251529685,-3.9879201138,150,
LSID_2276,52.3246839761,-3.9864022625,151,
LSID_2276,52.3244730277,-3.9861139923,152,
LSID_2276,52.324205457,-3.9859846086,153,
LSID_2276,52.3239786176,-3.9861065171,154,
LSID_2276,52.3234691119,-3.9880647235,155,
LSID_2276,52.3232128471,-3.9883320422,156,
LSID_2276,52.3218092462,-3.988386485,157,
LSID_2276,52.3211212174,-3.9886637733,158,
LSID_2276,52.3197877656,-3.9888240628,159,
LSID_2276,52.3191967456,-3.9886801702,160,
LSID_2276,52.318182603,-3.988033112,161,
LSID_2276,52.3179941693,-3.9880099913,162,
LSID_2276,52.3173263326,-3.9881561181,163,
LSID_2276,52.3170210967,-3.9881277607,164,
LSID_2276,52.3159855255,-3.9876851935,165,
LSID_2276,52.3157379996,-3.9879675339,166,
LSID_2276,52.3151704216,-3.9891011444,167,
LSID_2276,52.3150161983,-3.9891822561,168,
LSID_2276,52.3150161983,-3.9891822561,169,
LSID_2276,52.3146211147,-3.9891498636,170,
LSID_2276,52.3145392637,-3.9892048777,171,
LSID_2276,52.3144059738,-3.9891108712,172,
LSID_2276,52.3144249312,-3.9890530362,173,
LSID_2276,52.3145392637,-3.9892048777,174,
LSID_2276,52.3146741274,-3.9897390976,175,
LSID_2276,52.3152577334,-3.9903228033,176,
LSID_2276,52.315498021,-3.9915366654,177,
LSID_2276,52.3158902166,-3.9922731974,178,
LSID_2276,52.316323048,-3.9927328017,179,
LSID_2276,52.3164875721,-3.9931069953,180,
LSID_2276,52.3165002399,-3.9944867344,181,
LSID_2276,52.3164022189,-3.9949665013,182,
LSID_2276,52.3162190557,-3.9951636683,183,
LSID_2276,52.3159106012,-3.9953258524,184,
LSID_2276,52.3147802566,-3.9951722943,185,
LSID_2276,52.3133444959,-3.9955331612,186,
LSID_2276,52.3127415262,-3.995564714,187,
LSID_2276,52.3121592515,-3.9954358208,188,
LSID_2276,52.3113483271,-3.9950032387,189,
LSID_2276,52.3110880167,-3.9949768597,190,
LSID_2276,52.3053567267,-3.9946604415,191,
LSID_2276,52.3044028551,-3.9947055623,192,
LSID_2276,52.302283756,-3.9950649759,193,
LSID_2276,52.299810466,-3.9951004331,194,
LSID_2276,52.2990764385,-3.9949061005,195,
LSID_2276,52.297641845,-3.9946656174,196,
LSID_2276,52.297463635,-3.9945696126,197,
LSID_2276,52.2969783841,-3.9940198417,198,
LSID_2276,52.2964022927,-3.9935246639,199,
LSID_2276,52.2956979378,-3.9931703902,200,
LSID_2276,52.2951785516,-3.9930444085,201,
LSID_2276,52.2947200796,-3.9930384837,202,
LSID_2276,52.2919902635,-3.9933558182,203,
LSID_2276,52.2904743836,-3.9936689895,204,
LSID_2276,52.2904743836,-3.9936689895,205,
LSID_2276,52.2894032127,-3.9937381827,206,
LSID_2276,52.2874496254,-3.994412886,207,
LSID_2276,52.2865943365,-3.9944770955,208,
LSID_2276,52.2861725459,-3.9944288215,209,
LSID_2276,52.2842681875,-3.993786139,210,
LSID_2276,52.284278657,-3.993698641,211,
LSID_2276,52.2842681875,-3.993786139,212,
LSID_2276,52.2829628383,-3.9933463357,213,
LSID_2276,52.2804289573,-3.9921770551,214,
LSID_2276,52.2788081428,-3.9917818287,215,
LSID_2276,52.2775900722,-3.9909649188,216,
LSID_2276,52.2769640068,-3.9902332211,217,
LSID_2276,52.2760943581,-3.9895492666,218,
LSID_2276,52.2738913917,-3.9884831575,219,
LSID_2276,52.2731114367,-3.9883456342,220,
LSID_2276,52.27204816,-3.9879462595,221,
LSID_2276,52.2700835397,-3.9882100936,222,
LSID_2276,52.2692829002,-3.9882328834,223,
LSID_2276,52.2669255546,-3.9877902986,224,
LSID_2276,52.2651669866,-3.9875650644,225,
LSID_2276,52.2645677129,-3.9873770516,226,
LSID_2276,52.2643967537,-3.987384059,227,
LSID_2276,52.2629619934,-3.9876862396,228,
LSID_2276,52.2620528994,-3.9882756934,229,
LSID_2276,52.2603597959,-3.9884343887,230,
LSID_2276,52.2586432936,-3.9889143901,231,
LSID_2276,52.256649739,-3.9892940406,232,
LSID_2276,52.2545936328,-3.9901836637,233,
LSID_2276,52.2537131151,-3.9901442357,234,
LSID_2276,52.2537131151,-3.9901442357,235,
LSID_2276,52.2532169717,-3.9902392291,236,
LSID_2276,52.2532932949,-3.9899789264,237,
LSID_2276,52.2532932949,-3.9899789264,238,
LSID_2276,52.2533544072,-3.9884872456,239,
LSID_2276,52.2537739103,-3.9870701884,240,
LSID_2276,52.2538460576,-3.9859892176,241,
LSID_2276,52.2536056933,-3.9847770772,242,
LSID_2276,52.252870398,-3.9825172944,243,
LSID_2276,52.2527586618,-3.9789960871,244,
LSID_2276,52.2523663991,-3.9766491455,245,
LSID_2276,52.2521737202,-3.9758054854,246,
LSID_2276,52.2516421354,-3.9742581987,247,
LSID_2276,52.2512979907,-3.9727925203,248,
LSID_2276,52.2506911251,-3.9709050074,249,
LSID_2276,52.2498171214,-3.9688592145,250,
LSID_2276,52.2487067871,-3.9669641923,251,
LSID_2276,52.2485518887,-3.9665471521,252,
LSID_2276,52.2484441089,-3.9660003536,253,
LSID_2276,52.2484519815,-3.9644478572,254,
LSID_2276,52.2481870902,-3.963615786,255,
LSID_2276,52.2478714898,-3.9615069987,256,
LSID_2276,52.2477299191,-3.9613689092,257,
LSID_2276,52.2471563364,-3.9612557091,258,
LSID_2276,52.246564069,-3.9606436272,259,
LSID_2276,52.2456886416,-3.9602974009,260,
LSID_2276,52.2453571675,-3.9602241918,261,
LSID_2276,52.2439892512,-3.9602957146,262,
LSID_2276,52.2433486376,-3.9604285965,263,
LSID_2276,52.2427391131,-3.9603138366,264,
LSID_2276,52.2427391131,-3.9603138366,265,
LSID_2276,52.242050425,-3.9600930588,266,
LSID_2276,52.2408923252,-3.9599834214,267,
LSID_2276,52.23999237,-3.9594897077,268,
LSID_2276,52.2395601218,-3.9589873253,269,
LSID_2276,52.2393612402,-3.9585098771,270,
LSID_2276,52.2386480091,-3.9559739605,271,
LSID_2276,52.2381482304,-3.9552050297,272,
LSID_2276,52.2374332891,-3.9543973688,273,
LSID_2276,52.2369801213,-3.9535280051,274,
LSID_2276,52.2368200643,-3.9528765672,275,
LSID_2276,52.2368712336,-3.9514142509,276,
LSID_2276,52.2366033435,-3.9507580926,277,
LSID_2276,52.2363126414,-3.9503938509,278,
LSID_2276,52.2356209937,-3.9498070015,279,
LSID_2276,52.2346777185,-3.9486672815,280,
LSID_2276,52.2330105838,-3.9456214399,281,
LSID_2276,52.2320830658,-3.944614363,282,
LSID_2276,52.2304982083,-3.9420263954,283,
LSID_2276,52.2284001741,-3.9394748137,284,
LSID_2276,52.2267031472,-3.9376876896,285,
LSID_2276,52.2244594341,-3.9357890686,286,
LSID_2276,52.2236737763,-3.9354474213,287,
LSID_2276,52.2229398687,-3.9352398062,288,
LSID_2276,52.2216008312,-3.935196211,289,
LSID_2276,52.2205689706,-3.935063496,290,
LSID_2276,52.2202292119,-3.934946241,291,
LSID_2276,52.2200387348,-3.9344987572,292,
LSID_2276,52.2196102212,-3.9326647807,293,
LSID_2276,52.2196598204,-3.9318324592,294,
LSID_2276,52.2193357501,-3.9313059977,295,
LSID_2276,52.2190958965,-3.9305782416,296,
LSID_2276,52.2193044724,-3.9304701716,297,
LSID_2276,52.2194117033,-3.9310604167,298,
LSID_2276,52.2195676899,-3.9314185428,299,
LSID_2276,52.2195283955,-3.9316217957,300,
LSID_2276,52.2196598204,-3.9318324592,301,
LSID_2276,52.2196182477,-3.9327236889,302,
LSID_2276,52.219554632,-3.9327648457,303,
LSID_2276,52.219554632,-3.9327648457,304,
LSID_2276,52.2196182477,-3.9327236889,305,
LSID_2276,52.2199884217,-3.9342769695,306,
LSID_2276,52.2194895441,-3.9350897582,307,
LSID_2276,52.2187868435,-3.9368159599,308,
LSID_2276,52.2178820255,-3.9382551562,309,
LSID_2276,52.2161561719,-3.9415029994,310,
LSID_2276,52.2155030523,-3.9423967394,311,
LSID_2276,52.2129319382,-3.9450949849,312,
LSID_2276,52.2120289528,-3.946416809,313,
LSID_2276,52.2108115658,-3.9488079651,314,
LSID_2276,52.2094281035,-3.9525382801,315,
LSID_2276,52.2077312584,-3.9561814156,316,
LSID_2276,52.2066059507,-3.9573467336,317,
LSID_2276,52.2055495971,-3.9592321583,318,
LSID_2276,52.2038436224,-3.9607083783,319,
LSID_2276,52.2029931609,-3.9621051106,320,
LSID_2276,52.2025074618,-3.9626544482,321,
LSID_2276,52.2016185159,-3.9658201261,322,
LSID_2276,52.2009185057,-3.9678964959,323,
LSID_2276,52.2006860254,-3.9688959517,324,
LSID_2276,52.2003841475,-3.9692045453,325,
LSID_2276,52.2001208949,-3.9693538736,326,
LSID_2276,52.1984515759,-3.9697044125,327,
LSID_2276,52.1981676661,-3.9700137803,328,
LSID_2276,52.1977035656,-3.9703444379,329,
LSID_2276,52.1968178438,-3.9711539378,330,
LSID_2276,52.1962939636,-3.9718331036,331,
LSID_2276,52.1957669651,-3.9759214078,332,
LSID_2276,52.1958682305,-3.9789986615,333,
LSID_2276,52.195282833,-3.9811967164,334,
LSID_2276,52.1946777192,-3.9845643819,335,
LSID_2276,52.1949020992,-3.9867252683,336,
LSID_2276,52.1948622184,-3.9869575995,337,
LSID_2276,52.1944994861,-3.9876730065,338,
LSID_2276,52.1940393937,-3.988296266,339,
LSID_2276,52.1940393937,-3.988296266,340,
LSID_2276,52.1936458911,-3.9887030139,341,
LSID_2276,52.1933561531,-3.9888217605,342,
LSID_2276,52.1904616466,-3.9882389889,343,
LSID_2276,52.1898224806,-3.9882836134,344,
LSID_2276,52.1894334151,-3.98842718,345,
LSID_2276,52.1892507575,-3.9885945877,346,
LSID_2276,52.1878725335,-3.9908738044,347,
LSID_2276,52.18757237,-3.9926744493,348,
LSID_2276,52.1873429872,-3.9956047055,349,
LSID_2276,52.1860482882,-3.9982530824,350,
LSID_2276,52.185681955,-3.9986462617,351,
LSID_2276,52.1846302878,-3.9991549725,352,
LSID_2276,52.1837181635,-3.9999186026,353,
LSID_2276,52.1834067262,-4.0002557,354,
LSID_2276,52.1829258715,-4.0010386542,355,
LSID_2276,52.1822939504,-4.0011858104,356,
LSID_2276,52.1808841689,-4.002131786,357,
LSID_2276,52.1795460573,-4.0036221194,358,
LSID_2276,52.1791106024,-4.0043777594,359,
LSID_2276,52.1789279628,-4.0050716263,360,
LSID_2276,52.1786019055,-4.0073240777,361,
LSID_2276,52.1776404034,-4.0104546739,362,
LSID_2276,52.1768515209,-4.0124228535,363,
LSID_2276,52.1768515209,-4.0124228535,364,
LSID_2276,52.1761921394,-4.0136509008,365,
LSID_2276,52.1754141982,-4.0144494115,366,
LSID_2276,52.1749429907,-4.0146621215,367,
LSID_2276,52.1717011932,-4.015466188,368,
LSID_2276,52.1712180013,-4.015853819,369,
LSID_2276,52.1709125064,-4.0163664715,370,
LSID_2276,52.1700868178,-4.0189029169,371,
LSID_2276,52.1697962764,-4.019591698,372,
LSID_2276,52.1686460987,-4.0216453566,373,
LSID_2276,52.1652641977,-4.0258933111,374,
LSID_2276,52.1630679604,-4.0296828574,375,
LSID_2276,52.1621560752,-4.0309426422,376,
LSID_2276,52.1614781123,-4.0316720585,377,
LSID_2276,52.1603930596,-4.0325437274,378,
LSID_2276,52.1599884096,-4.0330662446,379,
LSID_2276,52.1588235643,-4.0349137633,380,
LSID_2276,52.1581132285,-4.036474925,381,
LSID_2276,52.1581219609,-4.0364899437,382,
LSID_2276,52.1576263338,-4.0375930351,383,
LSID_2276,52.1562514851,-4.0396207894,384,
LSID_2276,52.1548202939,-4.0423036904,385,
LSID_2276,52.1544338244,-4.0428122698,386,
LSID_2276,52.1534720766,-4.0433091065,387,
LSID_2276,52.1530606745,-4.0436995734,388,
LSID_2276,52.1513342753,-4.0468071459,389,
LSID_2276,52.1503180519,-4.0483684344,390,
LSID_2276,52.1499024171,-4.0495187318,391,
LSID_2276,52.1495918839,-4.051346229,392,
LSID_2276,52.148977784,-4.0540806002,393,
LSID_2276,52.148977784,-4.0540806002,394,
LSID_2276,52.1486627081,-4.0551331254,395,
LSID_2276,52.1480921617,-4.0558815282,396,
LSID_2276,52.1460081096,-4.0567940037,397,
LSID_2276,52.145053696,-4.0568669341,398,
LSID_2276,52.1429138806,-4.0573675142,399,
LSID_2276,52.1418072999,-4.0579156964,400,
LSID_2276,52.141213098,-4.0584728723,401,
LSID_2276,52.1410321881,-4.0590491027,402,
LSID_2276,52.1409811975,-4.0599089978,403,
LSID_2276,52.1411592539,-4.0615540328,404,
LSID_2276,52.1419333791,-4.0635627783,405,
LSID_2276,52.1420135103,-4.064121843,406,
LSID_2276,52.1419514813,-4.065609673,407,
LSID_2276,52.1417374633,-4.0670466149,408,
LSID_2276,52.1414040655,-4.0686241552,409,
LSID_2276,52.1412533923,-4.0690117616,410,
LSID_2276,52.14037961,-4.0706372688,411,
LSID_2276,52.1396223476,-4.0717712494,412,
LSID_2276,52.138780357,-4.0736319406,413,
LSID_2276,52.1385126112,-4.0740286809,414,
LSID_2276,52.1383511456,-4.0740065638,415,
LSID_2276,52.1383511456,-4.0740065638,416,
LSID_2276,52.1380300126,-4.0738601197,417,
LSID_2276,52.1376167216,-4.0738409155,418,
LSID_2276,52.1368283831,-4.0741842243,419,
LSID_2276,52.136423049,-4.0742238393,420,
LSID_2276,52.1357913089,-4.0738437764,421,
LSID_2276,52.1351629061,-4.0732739171,422,
LSID_2276,52.134567101,-4.0728955478,423,
LSID_2276,52.1339279108,-4.0729389249,424,
LSID_2276,52.1333297939,-4.0726919707,425,
LSID_2276,52.1329698964,-4.0727044832,426,
LSID_2276,52.132217756,-4.0730348482,427,
LSID_2276,52.1308885458,-4.0734552896,428,
LSID_2276,52.1298812384,-4.0739783253,429,
LSID_2276,52.1291034252,-4.0742344021,430,
LSID_2276,52.1281800497,-4.0750973357,431,
LSID_2276,52.1273976072,-4.0756161481,432,
LSID_2276,52.126880858,-4.0758551016,433,
LSID_2276,52.1259040942,-4.0761749268,434,
LSID_2276,52.1247601873,-4.077305075,435,
LSID_2276,52.1239867201,-4.0778242286,436,
LSID_2276,52.1237066539,-4.077898849,437,
LSID_2276,52.1228713448,-4.0778453715,438,
LSID_2276,52.1218691662,-4.0780762953,439,
LSID_2276,52.1206829196,-4.0785469753,440,
LSID_2276,52.1190592316,-4.0793478414,441,
LSID_2276,52.1186454526,-4.0788465425,442,
LSID_2276,52.1186454526,-4.0788465425,443,
LSID_2276,52.1168465425,-4.0773459828,444,
LSID_2276,52.1165616077,-4.0771866665,445,
LSID_2276,52.1153186636,-4.0767929265,446,
LSID_2276,52.1152306178,-4.076686591,447,
LSID_2276,52.1152775814,-4.0770831362,448,
LSID_2276,52.1151879738,-4.0775755722,449,
LSID_2276,52.1142534794,-4.0795769006,450,
LSID_2276,52.1139794656,-4.0813460242,451,
LSID_2276,52.1139496388,-4.0820164906,452,
LSID_2276,52.1135327387,-4.0822015354,453,
LSID_2276,52.1130907652,-4.0812608008,454,
LSID_2276,52.1129606684,-4.0804806616,455,
LSID_2276,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,456,
LSID_2276,52.1130089403,-4.0802930414,457,
LSID_2276,52.1130089403,-4.0802930414,458,
LSID_2276,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,459,
LSID_2276,52.11292376,-4.0795149974,460,
LSID_2276,52.1129507653,-4.078493888,461,
LSID_2276,52.1125883367,-4.0776299281,462,
LSID_2276,52.1122628519,-4.0772204551,463,
LSID_2276,52.1104369625,-4.0757189295,464,
LSID_2276,52.1092322756,-4.0741733496,465,
LSID_2276,52.1092322756,-4.0741733496,466,
LSID_2276,52.1069594024,-4.0709865481,467,
LSID_2276,52.10678253,-4.0708177147,468,
LSID_2276,52.1063196867,-4.070548012,469,
LSID_2276,52.1058730381,-4.0714034888,470,
LSID_2276,52.1055973428,-4.0717411757,471,
LSID_2276,52.1055973428,-4.0717411757,472,
LSID_2276,52.1052690214,-4.0720034046,473,
LSID_2276,52.1040075829,-4.0726604256,474,
LSID_2276,52.1038065845,-4.0728409317,475,
LSID_2276,52.103081396,-4.0736834129,476,
LSID_2276,52.1026316431,-4.0747138758,477,
LSID_2276,52.1020591804,-4.0755633985,478,
LSID_2276,52.1020591804,-4.0755633985,479,
LSID_2276,52.1001456176,-4.0785261465,480,
LSID_2276,52.1001456176,-4.0785261465,481,
LSID_2276,52.0995995671,-4.0794060051,482,
LSID_2276,52.0990385694,-4.0811319869,483,
LSID_2276,52.098559479,-4.082292322,484,
LSID_2276,52.0977129968,-4.0838881151,485,
LSID_2276,52.095943639,-4.0878351395,486,
LSID_2276,52.0956862532,-4.0891662817,487,
LSID_2276,52.0954744007,-4.0914777083,488,
LSID_2276,52.0949792304,-4.0930312737,489,
LSID_2276,52.0948583694,-4.0942665597,490,
LSID_2276,52.0948583694,-4.0942665597,491,
LSID_2276,52.0947737581,-4.0964962931,492,
LSID_2276,52.0943088972,-4.0988687571,493,
LSID_2276,52.0945641681,-4.1006910529,494,
LSID_2276,52.094473578,-4.1037526379,495,
LSID_2276,52.0946312471,-4.1054973757,496,
LSID_2276,52.0944339463,-4.1069772053,497,
LSID_2276,52.0943987169,-4.1089464418,498,
LSID_2276,52.0942722579,-4.109480646,499,
LSID_2276,52.093678808,-4.1109855365,500,
LSID_2276,52.0931406455,-4.1129163667,501,
LSID_2276,52.0928992026,-4.1133429175,502,
LSID_2276,52.0921906547,-4.1142437272,503,
LSID_2276,52.0918235081,-4.1151606617,504,
LSID_2276,52.0915071937,-4.1167515099,505,
LSID_2276,52.0915988272,-4.1181572898,506,
LSID_2276,52.091518102,-4.1191461508,507,
LSID_2276,52.0905708919,-4.122312815,508,
LSID_2276,52.0904185668,-4.123779979,509,
LSID_2276,52.0900400359,-4.1253239672,510,
LSID_2276,52.0900676239,-4.1267850652,511,
LSID_2276,52.0898230014,-4.12788286,512,
LSID_2276,52.0893564924,-4.1313056995,513,
LSID_2276,52.0888362269,-4.1327260482,514,
LSID_2276,52.0883413094,-4.1337388493,515,
LSID_2276,52.0875535934,-4.1360221901,516,
LSID_2276,52.0875535934,-4.1360221901,517,
LSID_2276,52.0874785388,-4.1366900684,518,
LSID_2276,52.0873659661,-4.1369474349,519,
LSID_2276,52.0871077922,-4.1373000188,520,
LSID_2276,52.0865164045,-4.1376804584,521,
LSID_2276,52.0858298794,-4.1383482691,522,
LSID_2276,52.0847895016,-4.1396851528,523,
LSID_2276,52.0840038226,-4.1413552804,524,
LSID_2276,52.0835556406,-4.1417716917,525,
LSID_2276,52.0827671154,-4.142113409,526,
LSID_2276,52.0824013805,-4.1424461793,527,
LSID_2276,52.08150626,-4.1441984946,528,
LSID_2276,52.0809678743,-4.14561758,529,
LSID_2276,52.0795326411,-4.14690601,530,
LSID_2276,52.0792379699,-4.147285913,531,
LSID_2276,52.0789860922,-4.1477846203,532,
LSID_2276,52.0784740852,-4.1492340401,533,
LSID_2276,52.0779379009,-4.1515141204,534,
LSID_2276,52.0779379009,-4.1515141204,535,
LSID_2276,52.0779441914,-4.1536305481,536,
LSID_2276,52.0776573356,-4.1545653377,537,
LSID_2276,52.0771778883,-4.1552135534,538,
LSID_2276,52.0768117635,-4.1560569344,539,
LSID_2276,52.0765532673,-4.1564239056,540,
LSID_2276,52.0746279665,-4.1579509006,541,
LSID_2276,52.0746279665,-4.1579509006,542,
LSID_2276,52.0741374782,-4.1582190934,543,
LSID_2276,52.0725226294,-4.1585059901,544,
LSID_2276,52.0725226294,-4.1585059901,545,
LSID_2276,52.0719021856,-4.1585052376,546,
LSID_2276,52.0709730734,-4.1586646932,547,
LSID_2276,52.0698602694,-4.159034149,548,
LSID_2276,52.068672013,-4.1600857206,549,
LSID_2276,52.0682032849,-4.1611282198,550,
LSID_2276,52.0670885274,-4.1630732675,551,
LSID_2276,52.0640144066,-4.1678996694,552,
LSID_2276,52.0630988026,-4.169766493,553,
LSID_2276,52.0624162197,-4.171673727,554,
LSID_2276,52.061854324,-4.1728865047,555,
LSID_2276,52.0612811729,-4.1737339911,556,
LSID_2276,52.0608769944,-4.1741957783,557,
LSID_2276,52.0599627068,-4.1750120629,558,
LSID_2276,52.0595936525,-4.1755192969,559,
LSID_2276,52.0591805812,-4.1764620195,560,
LSID_2276,52.0580685425,-4.1782459737,561,
LSID_2276,52.0564862282,-4.1811447245,562,
LSID_2276,52.0557379272,-4.1817354931,563,
LSID_2276,52.0541992942,-4.1822731258,564,
LSID_2276,52.0536232329,-4.1823033875,565,
LSID_2276,52.0517697367,-4.1818775677,566,
LSID_2276,52.0514095633,-4.1819037701,567,
LSID_2276,52.05080331,-4.1821075864,568,
LSID_2276,52.0493961956,-4.1828265805,569,
LSID_2276,52.0479523986,-4.1840687752,570,
LSID_2276,52.0472541391,-4.1843847318,571,
LSID_2276,52.0472541391,-4.1843847318,572,
LSID_2276,52.0467807509,-4.1846970668,573,
LSID_2276,52.0464383386,-4.1852199595,574,
LSID_2276,52.0454545939,-4.1888032309,575,
LSID_2276,52.0454545939,-4.1888032309,576,
LSID_2276,52.045237128,-4.1893759364,577,
LSID_2276,52.0444692362,-4.1905342096,578,
LSID_2276,52.0432258234,-4.1930836964,579,
LSID_2276,52.0418900274,-4.1947973227,580,
LSID_2276,52.0403184492,-4.196615939,581,
LSID_2276,52.0403184492,-4.196615939,582,
LSID_2276,52.0386872192,-4.1982565266,583,
LSID_2276,52.0331130333,-4.2044562706,584,
LSID_2276,52.0331130333,-4.2044562706,585,
LSID_2276,52.0303376603,-4.207643623,586,
LSID_2276,52.0299284378,-4.2083669594,587,
LSID_2276,52.0290998659,-4.2103524862,588,
LSID_2276,52.0290998659,-4.2103524862,589,
LSID_2276,52.0275540431,-4.2136582506,590,
LSID_2276,52.0275540431,-4.2136582506,591,
LSID_2276,52.0273636853,-4.2142173734,592,
LSID_2276,52.0271611091,-4.2144697588,593,
LSID_2276,52.0262163717,-4.2149770048,594,
LSID_2276,52.0258417295,-4.2152937598,595,
LSID_2276,52.0248913821,-4.2170543039,596,
LSID_2276,52.0237390439,-4.2185569734,597,
LSID_2276,52.0236040109,-4.2185648648,598,
LSID_2276,52.023278465,-4.2181843405,599,
LSID_2276,52.0228283064,-4.217258337,600,
LSID_2276,52.0224632561,-4.2170653633,601,
LSID_2276,52.0217981065,-4.2175280358,602,
LSID_2276,52.0201967689,-4.219474771,603,
LSID_2276,52.0191917927,-4.2203140782,604,
LSID_2276,52.0179508371,-4.2207918649,605,
LSID_2276,52.0161070521,-4.2217644165,606,
LSID_2276,52.0149289782,-4.22224525,607,
LSID_2276,52.0139683529,-4.2231157464,608,
LSID_2276,52.0133505748,-4.2234494375,609,
LSID_2276,52.0127293112,-4.2234914891,610,
LSID_2276,52.0113390064,-4.2233059565,611,
LSID_2276,52.0108135413,-4.2235130546,612,
LSID_2276,52.0097669187,-4.2241751734,613,
LSID_2276,52.0097669187,-4.2241751734,614,
LSID_2276,52.0095218783,-4.2242941641,615,
LSID_2276,52.009089276,-4.2243455616,616,
LSID_2276,52.0089520421,-4.2244698983,617,
LSID_2276,52.0080439052,-4.226843691,618,
LSID_2276,52.0075125456,-4.2278372857,619,
LSID_2276,52.0072266071,-4.2282164987,620,
LSID_2276,52.0055402254,-4.2298957386,621,
LSID_2276,52.004484309,-4.2305717427,622,
LSID_2276,52.0030086301,-4.2310957035,623,
LSID_2276,52.0018424175,-4.2318972788,624,
LSID_2276,52.001262207,-4.232145219,625,
LSID_2276,52.0011325691,-4.2323427348,626,
LSID_2276,52.0006076787,-4.2344145403,627,
LSID_2276,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,628,
LSID_2276,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,629,
LSID_2276,51.9994523647,-4.2360615104,630,
LSID_2276,51.9988028997,-4.2366410046,631,
LSID_2276,51.998187431,-4.2373241553,632,
LSID_2276,51.996832344,-4.2395437028,633,
LSID_2276,51.9980063783,-4.2416418609,634,
LSID_2276,52.0001670631,-4.2485826428,635,
LSID_2276,52.0004741563,-4.2499238146,636,
LSID_2276,52.0007061728,-4.252368484,637,
LSID_2276,52.0006912679,-4.2540868825,638,
LSID_2276,52.0005466021,-4.2555365116,639,
LSID_2276,52.0002096857,-4.2576320575,640,
LSID_2276,51.9999756509,-4.2585818191,641,
LSID_2276,51.9999756509,-4.2585818191,642,
LSID_2276,51.9998833474,-4.2591744914,643,
LSID_2276,51.9998329679,-4.2608619322,644,
LSID_2276,52.0006826993,-4.2639059938,645,
LSID_2276,52.0008413967,-4.2654729003,646,
LSID_2276,52.0008413967,-4.2654729003,647,
LSID_2276,52.0008456185,-4.2657207886,648,
LSID_2276,52.0007279906,-4.2657585535,649,
LSID_2276,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,650,
LSID_2276,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,651,
LSID_2276,51.9962288968,-4.2663762132,652,
LSID_2276,51.9927996594,-4.2660718693,653,
LSID_2276,51.9914995488,-4.2658751057,654,
LSID_2276,51.9912502468,-4.2657459867,655,
LSID_2276,51.9858181593,-4.2606363732,656,
LSID_2276,51.9846296616,-4.2593094468,657,
LSID_2276,51.9838426754,-4.2586144646,658,
LSID_2276,51.9823925631,-4.2577987658,659,
LSID_2276,51.9764877811,-4.2557544129,660,
LSID_2276,51.9763634025,-4.2556753568,661,
LSID_2276,51.9762783041,-4.2554235416,662,
LSID_2276,51.9754372393,-4.2556725006,663,
LSID_2276,51.9728972489,-4.2568261612,664,
LSID_2276,51.9728972489,-4.2568261612,665,
LSID_2276,51.9708673135,-4.2576413631,666,
LSID_2276,51.9702297461,-4.257594745,667,
LSID_2276,51.9691684906,-4.2571337377,668,
LSID_2276,51.9686199235,-4.2571352791,669,
LSID_2276,51.9662917922,-4.2575568963,670,
LSID_2276,51.9654959204,-4.2577934804,671,
LSID_2276,51.9653289113,-4.2580616775,672,
LSID_2276,51.9646174891,-4.2604569819,673,
LSID_2276,51.9635104552,-4.262846835,674,
LSID_2276,51.962976814,-4.2634750039,675,
LSID_2276,51.962976814,-4.2634750039,676,
LSID_2276,51.9624580282,-4.2637982172,677,
LSID_2276,51.9615767838,-4.2637974673,678,
LSID_2276,51.9607199727,-4.2639289544,679,
LSID_2276,51.9595133861,-4.2644794768,680,
LSID_2276,51.9549076421,-4.2659647017,681,
LSID_2276,51.9541518893,-4.2659847978,682,
LSID_2276,51.9536597442,-4.2658580978,683,
LSID_2276,51.9524477543,-4.2652876025,684,
LSID_2276,51.9517568465,-4.2652091073,685,
LSID_2276,51.9510521969,-4.2653773223,686,
LSID_2276,51.9494402399,-4.2664311406,687,
LSID_2276,51.9490693868,-4.2665434055,688,
LSID_2276,51.9484837641,-4.2666011782,689,
LSID_2276,51.9484837641,-4.2666011782,690,
LSID_2276,51.9473487336,-4.266703995,691,
LSID_2276,51.9457412478,-4.2675250888,692,
LSID_2276,51.9448833112,-4.267714615,693,
LSID_2276,51.9444532128,-4.2676347086,694,
LSID_2276,51.9439995246,-4.2673790054,695,
LSID_2276,51.9428972806,-4.2662466725,696,
LSID_2276,51.9422133708,-4.2658047842,697,
LSID_2276,51.9416311067,-4.265688131,698,
LSID_2276,51.9379722018,-4.2656346424,699,
LSID_2276,51.9379722018,-4.2656346424,700,
LSID_2276,51.9369519998,-4.2658450942,701,
LSID_2276,51.9336954528,-4.2668447496,702,
LSID_2276,51.9324133196,-4.267114684,703,
LSID_2276,51.9324133196,-4.267114684,704,
LSID_2276,51.9313987377,-4.2674999229,705,
LSID_2276,51.92961355,-4.2686754008,706,
LSID_2276,51.9289271423,-4.2688298643,707,
LSID_2276,51.9285503854,-4.268781763,708,
LSID_2276,51.9280517789,-4.2685238776,709,
LSID_2276,51.927034055,-4.2676725508,710,
LSID_2276,51.9264736795,-4.2673533925,711,
LSID_2276,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,712,
LSID_2276,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,713,
LSID_2276,51.9243302236,-4.2675216683,714,
LSID_2276,51.9238038441,-4.2677714675,715,
LSID_2276,51.9222814246,-4.2688436524,716,
LSID_2276,51.9213805428,-4.2693944861,717,
LSID_2276,51.9208013782,-4.2695834119,718,
LSID_2276,51.9204237803,-4.2695789018,719,
LSID_2276,51.9204237803,-4.2695789018,720,
LSID_2276,51.9187735555,-4.2688848523,721,
LSID_2276,51.9184330131,-4.2688240483,722,
LSID_2276,51.9179369448,-4.2689008237,723,
LSID_2276,51.9175105047,-4.2690974465,724,
LSID_2276,51.9155675315,-4.2705262996,725,
LSID_2276,51.91443026,-4.2712104997,726,
LSID_2276,51.9136135878,-4.2715909567,727,
LSID_2276,51.9136135878,-4.2715909567,728,
LSID_2276,51.9114704149,-4.2726750464,729,
LSID_2276,51.909497643,-4.2733169214,730,
LSID_2276,51.9086874213,-4.2733632242,731,
LSID_2276,51.9071472686,-4.2730237194,732,
LSID_2276,51.9071472686,-4.2730237194,733,
LSID_2276,51.9045885775,-4.2723420456,734,
LSID_2276,51.9045885775,-4.2723420456,735,
LSID_2276,51.9030105213,-4.2721024598,736,
LSID_2276,51.9018586353,-4.2721460706,737,
LSID_2276,51.9002999598,-4.2727651441,738,
LSID_2276,51.8968193182,-4.2737231787,739,
LSID_2276,51.8944782024,-4.2748113208,740,
LSID_2276,51.8944782024,-4.2748113208,741,
LSID_2276,51.8921637473,-4.2759152353,742,
LSID_2276,51.8890996677,-4.2781147038,743,
LSID_2276,51.8882832552,-4.2784803167,744,
LSID_2276,51.8876263165,-4.2785052076,745,
LSID_2276,51.887035639,-4.2783590632,746,
LSID_2276,51.8852125272,-4.2773077399,747,
LSID_2276,51.884550821,-4.2771144343,748,
LSID_2276,51.8837686714,-4.2771039517,749,
LSID_2276,51.8823057118,-4.2774223194,750,
LSID_2276,51.8814957674,-4.2774540193,751,
LSID_2276,51.8814957674,-4.2774540193,752,
LSID_2276,51.8798270355,-4.2772534082,753,
LSID_2276,51.8780780198,-4.2765547567,754,
LSID_2276,51.8777374792,-4.2764939593,755,
LSID_2276,51.877179642,-4.2765093571,756,
LSID_2276,51.8766728975,-4.2766726259,757,
LSID_2276,51.8762363368,-4.276926611,758,
LSID_2276,51.8755574837,-4.2776187304,759,
LSID_2276,51.8738883698,-4.2802220394,760,
LSID_2276,51.8738883698,-4.2802220394,761,
LSID_2276,51.8734829518,-4.2807245262,762,
LSID_2276,51.8726878515,-4.2813816063,763,
LSID_2276,51.8725180049,-4.2813294235,764,
LSID_2276,51.8723164463,-4.2810577225,765,
LSID_2276,51.8721086938,-4.2811053147,766,
LSID_2276,51.8719239235,-4.2818223312,767,
LSID_2276,51.8705628098,-4.2829155623,768,
LSID_2276,51.8705628098,-4.2829155623,769,
LSID_2276,51.8693145284,-4.2842178199,770,
LSID_2276,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,771,
LSID_2276,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,772,
LSID_2276,51.8677977618,-4.2863779556,773,
LSID_2276,51.8675576467,-4.2871647042,774,
LSID_2276,51.8667142053,-4.2879934431,775,
LSID_2276,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,776,
LSID_2276,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,777,
LSID_2276,51.8659282201,-4.2895658699,778,
LSID_2276,51.8658375353,-4.2896048393,779,
LSID_2276,51.8657508061,-4.2894406532,780,
LSID_2276,51.8656140726,-4.289535385,781,
LSID_2276,51.8656014156,-4.2897235721,782,
LSID_2276,51.8657159432,-4.2898455943,783,
LSID_2276,51.8656692688,-4.2903951887,784,
LSID_2276,51.8649278879,-4.2919843319,785,
LSID_2276,51.8646426044,-4.292318426,786,
LSID_2276,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,787,
LSID_2276,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,788,
LSID_2276,51.8633900508,-4.293373122,789,
LSID_2276,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,790,
LSID_2276,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,791,
LSID_2276,51.8608315387,-4.2986748745,792,
LSID_2276,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,793,
LSID_2276,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,794,
LSID_2276,51.8582946114,-4.3019439074,795,
LSID_2276,51.8578698234,-4.3020529226,796,
LSID_2276,51.8574240089,-4.3032355485,797,
LSID_2276,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,798,
LSID_2276,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,799,
LSID_2276,51.8559177133,-4.3048431811,800,
LSID_2276,51.8557089311,-4.3044839735,801,
LSID_2276,51.8554955986,-4.3043568916,802,
LSID_2276,51.8553417395,-4.3044071159,803,
LSID_2276,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,804,
LSID_2276,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,805,
LSID_2276,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,806,
LSID_2276,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,807,
LSID_2276,51.8532980315,-4.3072795621,808,
LSID_2276,51.8533974207,-4.3072556052,809,
LSID_2276,51.8534182347,-4.3071114552,810,
LSID_2276,51.8532034818,-4.3070569021,811,
LSID_2276,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,812,
LSID_2276,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,813,
LSID_2276,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,814,
LSID_2276,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,815,
LSID_2276,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,816,
LSID_2276,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,817,
LSID_2276,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,818,
LSID_2276,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,819,
LSID_2276,51.8550437007,-4.3072236781,820,
LSID_2276,51.8547468539,-4.3086025932,821,
LSID_2276,51.8548885976,-4.3087115052,822,
LSID_2276,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,823,
LSID_2276,51.8554164835,-4.3083900059,824,
LSID_2277,51.8554507089,-4.3084788913,0,
LSID_2277,51.8554159139,-4.308419021,1,
LSID_2277,51.8558629465,-4.3080933753,2,
LSID_2277,51.8559124442,-4.3087784583,3,
LSID_2277,51.8555007743,-4.3091349531,4,
LSID_2277,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,5,
LSID_2277,51.8549586042,-4.3083520398,6,
LSID_2277,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,7,
LSID_2277,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,8,
LSID_2277,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,9,
LSID_2277,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,10,
LSID_2277,51.8532980315,-4.3072795621,11,
LSID_2277,51.8533974207,-4.3072556052,12,
LSID_2277,51.8534182347,-4.3071114552,13,
LSID_2277,51.8532034818,-4.3070569021,14,
LSID_2277,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,15,
LSID_2277,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,16,
LSID_2277,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,17,
LSID_2277,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,18,
LSID_2277,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,19,
LSID_2277,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,20,
LSID_2277,51.8553417395,-4.3044071159,21,
LSID_2277,51.8554955986,-4.3043568916,22,
LSID_2277,51.8557089311,-4.3044839735,23,
LSID_2277,51.8559177133,-4.3048431811,24,
LSID_2277,51.857368686,-4.3033053359,25,
LSID_2277,51.857592535,-4.3028956105,26,
LSID_2277,51.857592535,-4.3028956105,27,
LSID_2277,51.8578698234,-4.3020529226,28,
LSID_2277,51.8581320536,-4.3019791756,29,
LSID_2277,51.8582920548,-4.3020744844,30,
LSID_2277,51.8582946114,-4.3019439074,31,
LSID_2277,51.8586004446,-4.3014802601,32,
LSID_2277,51.8596425694,-4.3001537343,33,
LSID_2277,51.8596425694,-4.3001537343,34,
LSID_2277,51.8605187185,-4.2990365402,35,
LSID_2277,51.8606560267,-4.2989128291,36,
LSID_2277,51.8607363123,-4.2989459714,37,
LSID_2277,51.8615675108,-4.2964466455,38,
LSID_2277,51.8617829196,-4.2960073706,39,
LSID_2277,51.8617829196,-4.2960073706,40,
LSID_2277,51.8633900508,-4.293373122,41,
LSID_2277,51.8637121208,-4.2929973406,42,
LSID_2277,51.8642141466,-4.2926161831,43,
LSID_2277,51.8642141466,-4.2926161831,44,
LSID_2277,51.8647341387,-4.2922359309,45,
LSID_2277,51.8650677344,-4.2917299897,46,
LSID_2277,51.8650677344,-4.2917299897,47,
LSID_2277,51.8656692688,-4.2903951887,48,
LSID_2277,51.8657159432,-4.2898455943,49,
LSID_2277,51.8660118989,-4.2894248658,50,
LSID_2277,51.8664921012,-4.2883162576,51,
LSID_2277,51.866898115,-4.287784893,52,
LSID_2277,51.866898115,-4.287784893,53,
LSID_2277,51.8675028976,-4.2872055036,54,
LSID_2277,51.867690709,-4.2872586139,55,
LSID_2277,51.8677291843,-4.2871298321,56,
LSID_2277,51.8676326214,-4.2870087229,57,
LSID_2277,51.86762646,-4.2868631498,58,
LSID_2277,51.8677977618,-4.2863779556,59,
LSID_2277,51.8687886398,-4.2849029567,60,
LSID_2277,51.8687886398,-4.2849029567,61,
LSID_2277,51.8695172448,-4.2839666162,62,
LSID_2277,51.8703707699,-4.2830801558,63,
LSID_2277,51.8703707699,-4.2830801558,64,
LSID_2277,51.8719239235,-4.2818223312,65,
LSID_2277,51.872357115,-4.2817425764,66,
LSID_2277,51.8734829518,-4.2807245262,67,
LSID_2277,51.8738237949,-4.2803059393,68,
LSID_2277,51.8738237949,-4.2803059393,69,
LSID_2277,51.8755574837,-4.2776187304,70,
LSID_2277,51.8762363368,-4.276926611,71,
LSID_2277,51.8766728975,-4.2766726259,72,
LSID_2277,51.877179642,-4.2765093571,73,
LSID_2277,51.8779168738,-4.2765175543,74,
LSID_2277,51.8798270355,-4.2772534082,75,
LSID_2277,51.8810740926,-4.2774036378,76,
LSID_2277,51.8810740926,-4.2774036378,77,
LSID_2277,51.8819542205,-4.2774626695,78,
LSID_2277,51.8835072989,-4.2771343305,79,
LSID_2277,51.884550821,-4.2771144343,80,
LSID_2277,51.8852125272,-4.2773077399,81,
LSID_2277,51.887035639,-4.2783590632,82,
LSID_2277,51.8876263165,-4.2785052076,83,
LSID_2277,51.8882832552,-4.2784803167,84,
LSID_2277,51.8890996677,-4.2781147038,85,
LSID_2277,51.8921637473,-4.2759152353,86,
LSID_2277,51.8939523697,-4.2750318389,87,
LSID_2277,51.8939523697,-4.2750318389,88,
LSID_2277,51.8968193182,-4.2737231787,89,
LSID_2277,51.9002999598,-4.2727651441,90,
LSID_2277,51.9019487536,-4.2721360829,91,
LSID_2277,51.9035220348,-4.272157358,92,
LSID_2277,51.9050009888,-4.2724064831,93,
LSID_2277,51.9071832036,-4.2730255345,94,
LSID_2277,51.9071832036,-4.2730255345,95,
LSID_2277,51.9086874213,-4.2733632242,96,
LSID_2277,51.909497643,-4.2733169214,97,
LSID_2277,51.9114704149,-4.2726750464,98,
LSID_2277,51.9138491289,-4.2715010629,99,
LSID_2277,51.9138491289,-4.2715010629,100,
LSID_2277,51.9155675315,-4.2705262996,101,
LSID_2277,51.9175105047,-4.2690974465,102,
LSID_2277,51.9179369448,-4.2689008237,103,
LSID_2277,51.9184330131,-4.2688240483,104,
LSID_2277,51.9187735555,-4.2688848523,105,
LSID_2277,51.9200661118,-4.269473597,106,
LSID_2277,51.9204507315,-4.2695802618,107,
LSID_2277,51.9204507315,-4.2695802618,108,
LSID_2277,51.9208013782,-4.2695834119,109,
LSID_2277,51.9213805428,-4.2693944861,110,
LSID_2277,51.9222814246,-4.2688436524,111,
LSID_2277,51.9238038441,-4.2677714675,112,
LSID_2277,51.9243302236,-4.2675216683,113,
LSID_2277,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,114,
LSID_2277,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,115,
LSID_2277,51.9264736795,-4.2673533925,116,
LSID_2277,51.927034055,-4.2676725508,117,
LSID_2277,51.9280517789,-4.2685238776,118,
LSID_2277,51.9285503854,-4.268781763,119,
LSID_2277,51.9289271423,-4.2688298643,120,
LSID_2277,51.92961355,-4.2686754008,121,
LSID_2277,51.9315986208,-4.2673936301,122,
LSID_2277,51.9325941148,-4.2670656128,123,
LSID_2277,51.9325941148,-4.2670656128,124,
LSID_2277,51.9338762479,-4.2667956761,125,
LSID_2277,51.9374489051,-4.2657246557,126,
LSID_2277,51.9380982542,-4.265626447,127,
LSID_2277,51.9388983678,-4.2656376777,128,
LSID_2277,51.9388983678,-4.2656376777,129,
LSID_2277,51.9416311067,-4.265688131,130,
LSID_2277,51.9422133708,-4.2658047842,131,
LSID_2277,51.9428972806,-4.2662466725,132,
LSID_2277,51.9439995246,-4.2673790054,133,
LSID_2277,51.9444532128,-4.2676347086,134,
LSID_2277,51.9448833112,-4.267714615,135,
LSID_2277,51.9457412478,-4.2675250888,136,
LSID_2277,51.9473487336,-4.266703995,137,
LSID_2277,51.9484568129,-4.2665998187,138,
LSID_2277,51.9484568129,-4.2665998187,139,
LSID_2277,51.9490693868,-4.2665434055,140,
LSID_2277,51.9494402399,-4.2664311406,141,
LSID_2277,51.9510521969,-4.2653773223,142,
LSID_2277,51.9517568465,-4.2652091073,143,
LSID_2277,51.9524477543,-4.2652876025,144,
LSID_2277,51.9536597442,-4.2658580978,145,
LSID_2277,51.9541518893,-4.2659847978,146,
LSID_2277,51.9549076421,-4.2659647017,147,
LSID_2277,51.9595133861,-4.2644794768,148,
LSID_2277,51.9607199727,-4.2639289544,149,
LSID_2277,51.9615767838,-4.2637974673,150,
LSID_2277,51.9624580282,-4.2637982172,151,
LSID_2277,51.9630405391,-4.2634345451,152,
LSID_2277,51.9630405391,-4.2634345451,153,
LSID_2277,51.9635104552,-4.262846835,154,
LSID_2277,51.9646174891,-4.2604569819,155,
LSID_2277,51.9653289113,-4.2580616775,156,
LSID_2277,51.9654959204,-4.2577934804,157,
LSID_2277,51.9662917922,-4.2575568963,158,
LSID_2277,51.9686199235,-4.2571352791,159,
LSID_2277,51.9691684906,-4.2571337377,160,
LSID_2277,51.9702297461,-4.257594745,161,
LSID_2277,51.9708673135,-4.2576413631,162,
LSID_2277,51.9730333998,-4.2567602051,163,
LSID_2277,51.9730333998,-4.2567602051,164,
LSID_2277,51.9754372393,-4.2556725006,165,
LSID_2277,51.9762783041,-4.2554235416,166,
LSID_2277,51.9763634025,-4.2556753568,167,
LSID_2277,51.9764877811,-4.2557544129,168,
LSID_2277,51.9823925631,-4.2577987658,169,
LSID_2277,51.9838426754,-4.2586144646,170,
LSID_2277,51.9846296616,-4.2593094468,171,
LSID_2277,51.9858181593,-4.2606363732,172,
LSID_2277,51.9912502468,-4.2657459867,173,
LSID_2277,51.9914995488,-4.2658751057,174,
LSID_2277,51.9927996594,-4.2660718693,175,
LSID_2277,51.9962288968,-4.2663762132,176,
LSID_2277,51.9976606605,-4.2662737392,177,
LSID_2277,51.9976606605,-4.2662737392,178,
LSID_2277,51.9996915086,-4.2658810174,179,
LSID_2277,52.0007279906,-4.2657585535,180,
LSID_2277,52.0008456185,-4.2657207886,181,
LSID_2277,52.0008405564,-4.2655165652,182,
LSID_2277,52.0008405564,-4.2655165652,183,
LSID_2277,52.0006826993,-4.2639059938,184,
LSID_2277,51.9998329679,-4.2608619322,185,
LSID_2277,51.9998833474,-4.2591744914,186,
LSID_2277,51.9999857516,-4.2585240525,187,
LSID_2277,51.9999857516,-4.2585240525,188,
LSID_2277,52.0002096857,-4.2576320575,189,
LSID_2277,52.0005466021,-4.2555365116,190,
LSID_2277,52.0006912679,-4.2540868825,191,
LSID_2277,52.0007061728,-4.252368484,192,
LSID_2277,52.0004741563,-4.2499238146,193,
LSID_2277,52.0001670631,-4.2485826428,194,
LSID_2277,51.9980063783,-4.2416418609,195,
LSID_2277,51.996832344,-4.2395437028,196,
LSID_2277,51.998187431,-4.2373241553,197,
LSID_2277,51.9988028997,-4.2366410046,198,
LSID_2277,51.9994523647,-4.2360615104,199,
LSID_2277,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,200,
LSID_2277,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,201,
LSID_2277,52.0006076787,-4.2344145403,202,
LSID_2277,52.0011325691,-4.2323427348,203,
LSID_2277,52.001262207,-4.232145219,204,
LSID_2277,52.0018424175,-4.2318972788,205,
LSID_2277,52.0030086301,-4.2310957035,206,
LSID_2277,52.004484309,-4.2305717427,207,
LSID_2277,52.0055402254,-4.2298957386,208,
LSID_2277,52.0072266071,-4.2282164987,209,
LSID_2277,52.0075125456,-4.2278372857,210,
LSID_2277,52.0080439052,-4.226843691,211,
LSID_2277,52.0089520421,-4.2244698983,212,
LSID_2277,52.009089276,-4.2243455616,213,
LSID_2277,52.0095218783,-4.2242941641,214,
LSID_2277,52.0098123883,-4.2241482851,215,
LSID_2277,52.0098123883,-4.2241482851,216,
LSID_2277,52.0108135413,-4.2235130546,217,
LSID_2277,52.0113390064,-4.2233059565,218,
LSID_2277,52.0127293112,-4.2234914891,219,
LSID_2277,52.0133505748,-4.2234494375,220,
LSID_2277,52.0139683529,-4.2231157464,221,
LSID_2277,52.0149289782,-4.22224525,222,
LSID_2277,52.0161070521,-4.2217644165,223,
LSID_2277,52.0179508371,-4.2207918649,224,
LSID_2277,52.0191917927,-4.2203140782,225,
LSID_2277,52.0201967689,-4.219474771,226,
LSID_2277,52.0217981065,-4.2175280358,227,
LSID_2277,52.0224632561,-4.2170653633,228,
LSID_2277,52.0228283064,-4.217258337,229,
LSID_2277,52.023278465,-4.2181843405,230,
LSID_2277,52.0236040109,-4.2185648648,231,
LSID_2277,52.0237390439,-4.2185569734,232,
LSID_2277,52.0248913821,-4.2170543039,233,
LSID_2277,52.0258417295,-4.2152937598,234,
LSID_2277,52.0262163717,-4.2149770048,235,
LSID_2277,52.0270881421,-4.2145244628,236,
LSID_2277,52.0274208751,-4.2140452678,237,
LSID_2277,52.0274208751,-4.2140452678,238,
LSID_2277,52.027715804,-4.213185177,239,
LSID_2277,52.0292120472,-4.210124769,240,
LSID_2277,52.0292120472,-4.210124769,241,
LSID_2277,52.0299284378,-4.2083669594,242,
LSID_2277,52.0303376603,-4.207643623,243,
LSID_2277,52.0332505196,-4.2043172411,244,
LSID_2277,52.0332505196,-4.2043172411,245,
LSID_2277,52.0386872192,-4.1982565266,246,
LSID_2277,52.0401624601,-4.1967832693,247,
LSID_2277,52.0401624601,-4.1967832693,248,
LSID_2277,52.0418900274,-4.1947973227,249,
LSID_2277,52.0431702913,-4.1931684732,250,
LSID_2277,52.0444692362,-4.1905342096,251,
LSID_2277,52.0451440371,-4.1895463852,252,
LSID_2277,52.0453593373,-4.1890902432,253,
LSID_2277,52.0453593373,-4.1890902432,254,
LSID_2277,52.0464383386,-4.1852199595,255,
LSID_2277,52.0466337622,-4.184864901,256,
LSID_2277,52.0471003287,-4.184435564,257,
LSID_2277,52.0477792692,-4.1841915878,258,
LSID_2277,52.0493961956,-4.1828265805,259,
LSID_2277,52.05080331,-4.1821075864,260,
LSID_2277,52.0514095633,-4.1819037701,261,
LSID_2277,52.0517697367,-4.1818775677,262,
LSID_2277,52.0536232329,-4.1823033875,263,
LSID_2277,52.0541992942,-4.1822731258,264,
LSID_2277,52.0557379272,-4.1817354931,265,
LSID_2277,52.0564862282,-4.1811447245,266,
LSID_2277,52.0580685425,-4.1782459737,267,
LSID_2277,52.0591805812,-4.1764620195,268,
LSID_2277,52.0595936525,-4.1755192969,269,
LSID_2277,52.0599627068,-4.1750120629,270,
LSID_2277,52.0608769944,-4.1741957783,271,
LSID_2277,52.0612811729,-4.1737339911,272,
LSID_2277,52.061854324,-4.1728865047,273,
LSID_2277,52.0624162197,-4.171673727,274,
LSID_2277,52.0630988026,-4.169766493,275,
LSID_2277,52.0640144066,-4.1678996694,276,
LSID_2277,52.0670885274,-4.1630732675,277,
LSID_2277,52.0682032849,-4.1611282198,278,
LSID_2277,52.068672013,-4.1600857206,279,
LSID_2277,52.0698602694,-4.159034149,280,
LSID_2277,52.0709730734,-4.1586646932,281,
LSID_2277,52.0719021856,-4.1585052376,282,
LSID_2277,52.0726579266,-4.1584833339,283,
LSID_2277,52.0726579266,-4.1584833339,284,
LSID_2277,52.0741374782,-4.1582190934,285,
LSID_2277,52.0749194667,-4.1577460685,286,
LSID_2277,52.0749739783,-4.1586972437,287,
LSID_2277,52.0748739828,-4.1592469512,288,
LSID_2277,52.0749232409,-4.1599935718,289,
LSID_2277,52.0749232409,-4.1599935718,290,
LSID_2277,52.0749986445,-4.1607852362,291,
LSID_2277,52.0751566155,-4.1609971703,292,
LSID_2277,52.0778113089,-4.1628475176,293,
LSID_2277,52.0778113089,-4.1628475176,294,
LSID_2277,52.0780971958,-4.1629489067,295,
LSID_2277,52.0780971958,-4.1629489067,296,
LSID_2277,52.0785832603,-4.1624324278,297,
LSID_2277,52.0791317891,-4.1614519373,298,
LSID_2277,52.079733839,-4.1609848186,299,
LSID_2277,52.0802124071,-4.1608765903,300,
LSID_2277,52.0820084383,-4.1610071605,301,
LSID_2277,52.0835121123,-4.1604084195,302,
LSID_2277,52.0839454915,-4.1603125899,303,
LSID_2277,52.0839454915,-4.1603125899,304,
LSID_2277,52.0852611907,-4.16015721,305,
LSID_2277,52.0864464047,-4.1597619703,306,
LSID_2277,52.0871998427,-4.1593750515,307,
LSID_2277,52.0888572395,-4.1577471884,308,
LSID_2277,52.0892711419,-4.1572416482,309,
LSID_2277,52.0912416226,-4.1557017214,310,
LSID_2277,52.0912416226,-4.1557017214,311,
LSID_2277,52.0919070737,-4.1552082635,312,
LSID_2277,52.0925369366,-4.1542021199,313,
LSID_2277,52.0929726803,-4.152500451,314,
LSID_2277,52.0929467438,-4.1509663214,315,
LSID_2277,52.0932574604,-4.1492147981,316,
LSID_2277,52.0935392238,-4.1485567888,317,
LSID_2277,52.0943270798,-4.1472661209,318,
LSID_2277,52.0945921411,-4.1470306642,319,
LSID_2277,52.0956100682,-4.1464371715,320,
LSID_2277,52.0967273972,-4.1453228216,321,
LSID_2277,52.0985095073,-4.1447367332,322,
LSID_2277,52.099503656,-4.1439667863,323,
LSID_2277,52.1006383635,-4.143378763,324,
LSID_2277,52.1014416759,-4.1432128691,325,
LSID_2277,52.1026994695,-4.1432731937,326,
LSID_2277,52.1026994695,-4.1432731937,327,
LSID_2277,52.1033283662,-4.1433033577,328,
LSID_2277,52.1034781791,-4.1434711685,329,
LSID_2277,52.1037255302,-4.143220191,330,
LSID_2277,52.1037963426,-4.143281997,331,
LSID_2277,52.1038425906,-4.1432112032,332,
LSID_2277,52.1039867076,-4.141714063,333,
LSID_2277,52.10407225,-4.1374980486,334,
LSID_2277,52.104327015,-4.1358455449,335,
LSID_2277,52.1048000223,-4.1340574197,336,
LSID_2277,52.105401635,-4.13012877,337,
LSID_2277,52.1054739757,-4.1286135163,338,
LSID_2277,52.1052906885,-4.125815642,339,
LSID_2277,52.1052906885,-4.125815642,340,
LSID_2277,52.1044785688,-4.1174827495,341,
LSID_2277,52.1045189218,-4.1152358668,342,
LSID_2277,52.1042704069,-4.1115442787,343,
LSID_2277,52.1050175458,-4.1059721445,344,
LSID_2277,52.1053463521,-4.1041768933,345,
LSID_2277,52.1054035033,-4.1014780625,346,
LSID_2277,52.1056090863,-4.1005385438,347,
LSID_2277,52.1060202652,-4.0996670895,348,
LSID_2277,52.1062321075,-4.0993849827,349,
LSID_2277,52.1068164715,-4.0988867219,350,
LSID_2277,52.1073492649,-4.0982545952,351,
LSID_2277,52.1098690977,-4.0940938902,352,
LSID_2277,52.1121533782,-4.0900239374,353,
LSID_2277,52.1134070947,-4.0882861305,354,
LSID_2277,52.1137571029,-4.0873093179,355,
LSID_2277,52.1139508061,-4.0860184725,356,
LSID_2277,52.1139327378,-4.0844986493,357,
LSID_2277,52.1135327387,-4.0822015354,358,
LSID_2277,52.1130907652,-4.0812608008,359,
LSID_2277,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,360,
LSID_2277,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,361,
LSID_2277,52.1129502505,-4.0785230746,362,
LSID_2277,52.1140728543,-4.0775821297,363,
LSID_2277,52.1152023781,-4.0767583079,364,
LSID_2277,52.1152365163,-4.076862137,365,
LSID_2277,52.1153186636,-4.0767929265,366,
LSID_2277,52.1156498081,-4.0768813537,367,
LSID_2277,52.1168465425,-4.0773459828,368,
LSID_2277,52.1185574087,-4.0787401949,369,
LSID_2277,52.1190592316,-4.0793478414,370,
LSID_2277,52.1206829196,-4.0785469753,371,
LSID_2277,52.1218691662,-4.0780762953,372,
LSID_2277,52.1228713448,-4.0778453715,373,
LSID_2277,52.1237066539,-4.077898849,374,
LSID_2277,52.1239867201,-4.0778242286,375,
LSID_2277,52.1247601873,-4.077305075,376,
LSID_2277,52.1259040942,-4.0761749268,377,
LSID_2277,52.126880858,-4.0758551016,378,
LSID_2277,52.1273976072,-4.0756161481,379,
LSID_2277,52.1281800497,-4.0750973357,380,
LSID_2277,52.1291034252,-4.0742344021,381,
LSID_2277,52.1298812384,-4.0739783253,382,
LSID_2277,52.1308885458,-4.0734552896,383,
LSID_2277,52.132217756,-4.0730348482,384,
LSID_2277,52.1328885216,-4.0727299283,385,
LSID_2277,52.1333297939,-4.0726919707,386,
LSID_2277,52.1339279108,-4.0729389249,387,
LSID_2277,52.134567101,-4.0728955478,388,
LSID_2277,52.1351629061,-4.0732739171,389,
LSID_2277,52.1357913089,-4.0738437764,390,
LSID_2277,52.136423049,-4.0742238393,391,
LSID_2277,52.1368283831,-4.0741842243,392,
LSID_2277,52.1376167216,-4.0738409155,393,
LSID_2277,52.1380300126,-4.0738601197,394,
LSID_2277,52.1383064796,-4.0739898746,395,
LSID_2277,52.1383064796,-4.0739898746,396,
LSID_2277,52.1385126112,-4.0740286809,397,
LSID_2277,52.138780357,-4.0736319406,398,
LSID_2277,52.1396223476,-4.0717712494,399,
LSID_2277,52.14037961,-4.0706372688,400,
LSID_2277,52.1412533923,-4.0690117616,401,
LSID_2277,52.1414040655,-4.0686241552,402,
LSID_2277,52.1417374633,-4.0670466149,403,
LSID_2277,52.1419514813,-4.065609673,404,
LSID_2277,52.1420135103,-4.064121843,405,
LSID_2277,52.1419333791,-4.0635627783,406,
LSID_2277,52.1411592539,-4.0615540328,407,
LSID_2277,52.1409811975,-4.0599089978,408,
LSID_2277,52.1410321881,-4.0590491027,409,
LSID_2277,52.141213098,-4.0584728723,410,
LSID_2277,52.1418072999,-4.0579156964,411,
LSID_2277,52.1429138806,-4.0573675142,412,
LSID_2277,52.145053696,-4.0568669341,413,
LSID_2277,52.1460081096,-4.0567940037,414,
LSID_2277,52.1480921617,-4.0558815282,415,
LSID_2277,52.1486627081,-4.0551331254,416,
LSID_2277,52.1489677814,-4.0541386075,417,
LSID_2277,52.1489677814,-4.0541386075,418,
LSID_2277,52.1495918839,-4.051346229,419,
LSID_2277,52.1499024171,-4.0495187318,420,
LSID_2277,52.1503180519,-4.0483684344,421,
LSID_2277,52.1513342753,-4.0468071459,422,
LSID_2277,52.1530606745,-4.0436995734,423,
LSID_2277,52.1534720766,-4.0433091065,424,
LSID_2277,52.1544338244,-4.0428122698,425,
LSID_2277,52.1548202939,-4.0423036904,426,
LSID_2277,52.1560757203,-4.0399051372,427,
LSID_2277,52.157570658,-4.0376928297,428,
LSID_2277,52.1579991025,-4.0368352112,429,
LSID_2277,52.1579991025,-4.0368352112,430,
LSID_2277,52.1588235643,-4.0349137633,431,
LSID_2277,52.1599884096,-4.0330662446,432,
LSID_2277,52.1603930596,-4.0325437274,433,
LSID_2277,52.1614781123,-4.0316720585,434,
LSID_2277,52.1621560752,-4.0309426422,435,
LSID_2277,52.1630679604,-4.0296828574,436,
LSID_2277,52.1652641977,-4.0258933111,437,
LSID_2277,52.1686460987,-4.0216453566,438,
LSID_2277,52.1697962764,-4.019591698,439,
LSID_2277,52.1700868178,-4.0189029169,440,
LSID_2277,52.1709125064,-4.0163664715,441,
LSID_2277,52.1712180013,-4.015853819,442,
LSID_2277,52.1717011932,-4.015466188,443,
LSID_2277,52.1749429907,-4.0146621215,444,
LSID_2277,52.1754141982,-4.0144494115,445,
LSID_2277,52.1760631068,-4.0138352062,446,
LSID_2277,52.1767309762,-4.0126368004,447,
LSID_2277,52.1767309762,-4.0126368004,448,
LSID_2277,52.1774891694,-4.0108866387,449,
LSID_2277,52.1786019055,-4.0073240777,450,
LSID_2277,52.1789279628,-4.0050716263,451,
LSID_2277,52.1791106024,-4.0043777594,452,
LSID_2277,52.1795460573,-4.0036221194,453,
LSID_2277,52.1808841689,-4.002131786,454,
LSID_2277,52.1822939504,-4.0011858104,455,
LSID_2277,52.1829258715,-4.0010386542,456,
LSID_2277,52.1834067262,-4.0002557,457,
LSID_2277,52.1837181635,-3.9999186026,458,
LSID_2277,52.1846302878,-3.9991549725,459,
LSID_2277,52.185681955,-3.9986462617,460,
LSID_2277,52.1860482882,-3.9982530824,461,
LSID_2277,52.1873429872,-3.9956047055,462,
LSID_2277,52.18757237,-3.9926744493,463,
LSID_2277,52.1878725335,-3.9908738044,464,
LSID_2277,52.1892507575,-3.9885945877,465,
LSID_2277,52.1894334151,-3.98842718,466,
LSID_2277,52.1898224806,-3.9882836134,467,
LSID_2277,52.1904616466,-3.9882389889,468,
LSID_2277,52.1933561531,-3.9888217605,469,
LSID_2277,52.1936458911,-3.9887030139,470,
LSID_2277,52.1940393937,-3.988296266,471,
LSID_2277,52.1940393937,-3.988296266,472,
LSID_2277,52.1944994861,-3.9876730065,473,
LSID_2277,52.1948622184,-3.9869575995,474,
LSID_2277,52.1949020992,-3.9867252683,475,
LSID_2277,52.1946777192,-3.9845643819,476,
LSID_2277,52.195282833,-3.9811967164,477,
LSID_2277,52.1958682305,-3.9789986615,478,
LSID_2277,52.1957669651,-3.9759214078,479,
LSID_2277,52.1962939636,-3.9718331036,480,
LSID_2277,52.1968178438,-3.9711539378,481,
LSID_2277,52.1977035656,-3.9703444379,482,
LSID_2277,52.1981676661,-3.9700137803,483,
LSID_2277,52.1984515759,-3.9697044125,484,
LSID_2277,52.2001208949,-3.9693538736,485,
LSID_2277,52.2003841475,-3.9692045453,486,
LSID_2277,52.2006860254,-3.9688959517,487,
LSID_2277,52.2009185057,-3.9678964959,488,
LSID_2277,52.2016185159,-3.9658201261,489,
LSID_2277,52.2025074618,-3.9626544482,490,
LSID_2277,52.2029931609,-3.9621051106,491,
LSID_2277,52.2038436224,-3.9607083783,492,
LSID_2277,52.2055495971,-3.9592321583,493,
LSID_2277,52.2066059507,-3.9573467336,494,
LSID_2277,52.2077312584,-3.9561814156,495,
LSID_2277,52.2094281035,-3.9525382801,496,
LSID_2277,52.2108115658,-3.9488079651,497,
LSID_2277,52.2120289528,-3.946416809,498,
LSID_2277,52.2129319382,-3.9450949849,499,
LSID_2277,52.2158701667,-3.9419443228,500,
LSID_2277,52.2164987343,-3.9409031092,501,
LSID_2277,52.2178820255,-3.9382551562,502,
LSID_2277,52.2187868435,-3.9368159599,503,
LSID_2277,52.2194895441,-3.9350897582,504,
LSID_2277,52.2199884217,-3.9342769695,505,
LSID_2277,52.2196102212,-3.9326647807,506,
LSID_2277,52.2196598204,-3.9318324592,507,
LSID_2277,52.2193002881,-3.9312751791,508,
LSID_2277,52.2191136276,-3.9305936505,509,
LSID_2277,52.2193134577,-3.9304705614,510,
LSID_2277,52.2194197306,-3.9311193244,511,
LSID_2277,52.2195674503,-3.9314331723,512,
LSID_2277,52.2195470846,-3.9315786872,513,
LSID_2277,52.2196692847,-3.9318035902,514,
LSID_2277,52.2196182477,-3.9327236889,515,
LSID_2277,52.219554632,-3.9327648457,516,
LSID_2277,52.219554632,-3.9327648457,517,
LSID_2277,52.2196182477,-3.9327236889,518,
LSID_2277,52.2200982726,-3.9347063064,519,
LSID_2277,52.2202913886,-3.9349928649,520,
LSID_2277,52.2216008312,-3.935196211,521,
LSID_2277,52.2229398687,-3.9352398062,522,
LSID_2277,52.2236737763,-3.9354474213,523,
LSID_2277,52.2244594341,-3.9357890686,524,
LSID_2277,52.2272785324,-3.9382398779,525,
LSID_2277,52.2290525669,-3.9402646938,526,
LSID_2277,52.2306742985,-3.9422537366,527,
LSID_2277,52.2321622438,-3.944720333,528,
LSID_2277,52.2330105838,-3.9456214399,529,
LSID_2277,52.2346777185,-3.9486672815,530,
LSID_2277,52.2356209937,-3.9498070015,531,
LSID_2277,52.2363126414,-3.9503938509,532,
LSID_2277,52.2366033435,-3.9507580926,533,
LSID_2277,52.2368712336,-3.9514142509,534,
LSID_2277,52.2368200643,-3.9528765672,535,
LSID_2277,52.2369801213,-3.9535280051,536,
LSID_2277,52.2374332891,-3.9543973688,537,
LSID_2277,52.2381482304,-3.9552050297,538,
LSID_2277,52.2386480091,-3.9559739605,539,
LSID_2277,52.2393612402,-3.9585098771,540,
LSID_2277,52.2395601218,-3.9589873253,541,
LSID_2277,52.23999237,-3.9594897077,542,
LSID_2277,52.2408923252,-3.9599834214,543,
LSID_2277,52.2422473667,-3.9601456826,544,
LSID_2277,52.2422473667,-3.9601456826,545,
LSID_2277,52.2429180846,-3.9603656701,546,
LSID_2277,52.2433486376,-3.9604285965,547,
LSID_2277,52.2439892512,-3.9602957146,548,
LSID_2277,52.2453571675,-3.9602241918,549,
LSID_2277,52.2456886416,-3.9602974009,550,
LSID_2277,52.246564069,-3.9606436272,551,
LSID_2277,52.2471563364,-3.9612557091,552,
LSID_2277,52.2477299191,-3.9613689092,553,
LSID_2277,52.2478714898,-3.9615069987,554,
LSID_2277,52.2481870902,-3.963615786,555,
LSID_2277,52.2484519815,-3.9644478572,556,
LSID_2277,52.2484441089,-3.9660003536,557,
LSID_2277,52.2485518887,-3.9665471521,558,
LSID_2277,52.2487067871,-3.9669641923,559,
LSID_2277,52.2498171214,-3.9688592145,560,
LSID_2277,52.2506911251,-3.9709050074,561,
LSID_2277,52.2512979907,-3.9727925203,562,
LSID_2277,52.2516421354,-3.9742581987,563,
LSID_2277,52.2521737202,-3.9758054854,564,
LSID_2277,52.2523663991,-3.9766491455,565,
LSID_2277,52.2527586618,-3.9789960871,566,
LSID_2277,52.252870398,-3.9825172944,567,
LSID_2277,52.2536056933,-3.9847770772,568,
LSID_2277,52.2538460576,-3.9859892176,569,
LSID_2277,52.2537739103,-3.9870701884,570,
LSID_2277,52.2533544072,-3.9884872456,571,
LSID_2277,52.2532840631,-3.9899931642,572,
LSID_2277,52.2532840631,-3.9899931642,573,
LSID_2277,52.2532169717,-3.9902392291,574,
LSID_2277,52.253595571,-3.9901829262,575,
LSID_2277,52.253595571,-3.9901829262,576,
LSID_2277,52.2538758305,-3.9900929164,577,
LSID_2277,52.2545936328,-3.9901836637,578,
LSID_2277,52.256649739,-3.9892940406,579,
LSID_2277,52.2586432936,-3.9889143901,580,
LSID_2277,52.2603597959,-3.9884343887,581,
LSID_2277,52.2620528994,-3.9882756934,582,
LSID_2277,52.2629619934,-3.9876862396,583,
LSID_2277,52.2643967537,-3.987384059,584,
LSID_2277,52.2645677129,-3.9873770516,585,
LSID_2277,52.2651669866,-3.9875650644,586,
LSID_2277,52.2669255546,-3.9877902986,587,
LSID_2277,52.2692829002,-3.9882328834,588,
LSID_2277,52.2700835397,-3.9882100936,589,
LSID_2277,52.27204816,-3.9879462595,590,
LSID_2277,52.2731114367,-3.9883456342,591,
LSID_2277,52.2738913917,-3.9884831575,592,
LSID_2277,52.2760943581,-3.9895492666,593,
LSID_2277,52.2769640068,-3.9902332211,594,
LSID_2277,52.2775900722,-3.9909649188,595,
LSID_2277,52.2788081428,-3.9917818287,596,
LSID_2277,52.2804289573,-3.9921770551,597,
LSID_2277,52.2829628383,-3.9933463357,598,
LSID_2277,52.2845991406,-3.9938889706,599,
LSID_2277,52.2845991406,-3.9938889706,600,
LSID_2277,52.2861725459,-3.9944288215,601,
LSID_2277,52.2865943365,-3.9944770955,602,
LSID_2277,52.2874496254,-3.994412886,603,
LSID_2277,52.2894032127,-3.9937381827,604,
LSID_2277,52.2903213946,-3.9936767812,605,
LSID_2277,52.2903213946,-3.9936767812,606,
LSID_2277,52.2919902635,-3.9933558182,607,
LSID_2277,52.2947200796,-3.9930384837,608,
LSID_2277,52.2951785516,-3.9930444085,609,
LSID_2277,52.2956979378,-3.9931703902,610,
LSID_2277,52.2964022927,-3.9935246639,611,
LSID_2277,52.2969783841,-3.9940198417,612,
LSID_2277,52.297463635,-3.9945696126,613,
LSID_2277,52.297641845,-3.9946656174,614,
LSID_2277,52.2990764385,-3.9949061005,615,
LSID_2277,52.299810466,-3.9951004331,616,
LSID_2277,52.302283756,-3.9950649759,617,
LSID_2277,52.3044028551,-3.9947055623,618,
LSID_2277,52.3053567267,-3.9946604415,619,
LSID_2277,52.3110880167,-3.9949768597,620,
LSID_2277,52.3113483271,-3.9950032387,621,
LSID_2277,52.3121592515,-3.9954358208,622,
LSID_2277,52.3127415262,-3.995564714,623,
LSID_2277,52.3133444959,-3.9955331612,624,
LSID_2277,52.3147802566,-3.9951722943,625,
LSID_2277,52.316009929,-3.995300978,626,
LSID_2277,52.3163563042,-3.9950231236,627,
LSID_2277,52.3164795461,-3.9946471958,628,
LSID_2277,52.3164875721,-3.9931069953,629,
LSID_2277,52.316323048,-3.9927328017,630,
LSID_2277,52.3158902166,-3.9922731974,631,
LSID_2277,52.315498021,-3.9915366654,632,
LSID_2277,52.3152577334,-3.9903228033,633,
LSID_2277,52.3146741274,-3.9897390976,634,
LSID_2277,52.3145392637,-3.9892048777,635,
LSID_2277,52.3144414189,-3.9891418037,636,
LSID_2277,52.3144414189,-3.9891418037,637,
LSID_2277,52.3145392637,-3.9892048777,638,
LSID_2277,52.3146211147,-3.9891498636,639,
LSID_2277,52.3148899173,-3.9892059348,640,
LSID_2277,52.3151704216,-3.9891011444,641,
LSID_2277,52.3157379996,-3.9879675339,642,
LSID_2277,52.3159855255,-3.9876851935,643,
LSID_2277,52.3170210967,-3.9881277607,644,
LSID_2277,52.3173263326,-3.9881561181,645,
LSID_2277,52.3179941693,-3.9880099913,646,
LSID_2277,52.318182603,-3.988033112,647,
LSID_2277,52.3191967456,-3.9886801702,648,
LSID_2277,52.3197877656,-3.9888240628,649,
LSID_2277,52.3211212174,-3.9886637733,650,
LSID_2277,52.3218092462,-3.988386485,651,
LSID_2277,52.3232128471,-3.9883320422,652,
LSID_2277,52.3234691119,-3.9880647235,653,
LSID_2277,52.3239786176,-3.9861065171,654,
LSID_2277,52.324205457,-3.9859846086,655,
LSID_2277,52.3244730277,-3.9861139923,656,
LSID_2277,52.3246839761,-3.9864022625,657,
LSID_2277,52.3251529685,-3.9879201138,658,
LSID_2277,52.3249086137,-3.9906826921,659,
LSID_2277,52.3252504477,-3.9917399607,660,
LSID_2277,52.3255712566,-3.9924441003,661,
LSID_2277,52.328757352,-3.9965205035,662,
LSID_2277,52.3314920357,-4.0001661693,663,
LSID_2277,52.3328872645,-4.001667529,664,
LSID_2277,52.3343228896,-4.0029066079,665,
LSID_2277,52.3343228896,-4.0029066079,666,
LSID_2277,52.3373398444,-4.0052741737,667,
LSID_2277,52.3377414144,-4.0054538166,668,
LSID_2277,52.339050933,-4.0056452022,669,
LSID_2277,52.3395066594,-4.0058126278,670,
LSID_2277,52.3403222839,-4.0064954694,671,
LSID_2277,52.3417543663,-4.0084687805,672,
LSID_2277,52.3427197129,-4.0103916791,673,
LSID_2277,52.3430706066,-4.0109067516,674,
LSID_2277,52.3447706657,-4.0124520653,675,
LSID_2277,52.3468580415,-4.0139563814,676,
LSID_2277,52.3476163985,-4.015884888,677,
LSID_2277,52.348929299,-4.0174569716,678,
LSID_2277,52.3495581807,-4.0180142057,679,
LSID_2277,52.3513483887,-4.0205919918,680,
LSID_2277,52.3517334696,-4.0206829795,681,
LSID_2277,52.352176725,-4.020526997,682,
LSID_2277,52.3525358563,-4.0205580659,683,
LSID_2277,52.3531664796,-4.0210126811,684,
LSID_2277,52.3536261434,-4.02147419,685,
LSID_2277,52.3544811253,-4.0219537585,686,
LSID_2277,52.3556178919,-4.0222553101,687,
LSID_2277,52.3562735122,-4.0222999369,688,
LSID_2277,52.3563331377,-4.0224935687,689,
LSID_2277,52.3563331377,-4.0224935687,690,
LSID_2277,52.3564836699,-4.0242039431,691,
LSID_2277,52.3564836699,-4.0242039431,692,
LSID_2277,52.356790873,-4.0277865493,693,
LSID_2277,52.3567195792,-4.0287965787,694,
LSID_2277,52.3564830253,-4.0300046244,695,
LSID_2277,52.3564830253,-4.0300046244,696,
LSID_2277,52.3550288712,-4.039776831,697,
LSID_2277,52.3550358001,-4.0409372568,698,
LSID_2277,52.355703609,-4.0428771018,699,
LSID_2277,52.3562786734,-4.0460169194,700,
LSID_2277,52.3572228783,-4.0480871664,701,
LSID_2277,52.358059417,-4.0496238246,702,
LSID_2277,52.3588537488,-4.0504830219,703,
LSID_2277,52.3594575529,-4.0509222042,704,
LSID_2277,52.3600293045,-4.0516536452,705,
LSID_2277,52.3603959408,-4.0522874767,706,
LSID_2277,52.3609100062,-4.05375062,707,
LSID_2277,52.3609314458,-4.0551028078,708,
LSID_2277,52.3610113302,-4.0556793055,709,
LSID_2277,52.3616236694,-4.0571764502,710,
LSID_2277,52.3616236694,-4.0571764502,711,
LSID_2277,52.3620565249,-4.0581365491,712,
LSID_2277,52.3628225282,-4.0585540367,713,
LSID_2277,52.364053212,-4.0601681869,714,
LSID_2277,52.3666018056,-4.06457593,715,
LSID_2277,52.3672743489,-4.0651948607,716,
LSID_2277,52.3681717524,-4.0658096162,717,
LSID_2277,52.3691197092,-4.0676459968,718,
LSID_2277,52.3694700868,-4.0681765067,719,
LSID_2277,52.3698671825,-4.0686063796,720,
LSID_2277,52.3704663004,-4.0687959736,721,
LSID_2277,52.3706883361,-4.0689532543,722,
LSID_2277,52.3714727638,-4.069856661,723,
LSID_2277,52.3721208765,-4.0708418655,724,
LSID_2277,52.3734232573,-4.0724600651,725,
LSID_2277,52.3739825676,-4.0728682324,726,
LSID_2277,52.3744843966,-4.072965197,727,
LSID_2277,52.3753882285,-4.0726990129,728,
LSID_2277,52.3760684842,-4.072363579,729,
LSID_2277,52.3765792977,-4.0724609641,730,
LSID_2277,52.3769440453,-4.0726837398,731,
LSID_2277,52.3772089356,-4.0729606103,732,
LSID_2277,52.3778839728,-4.073947253,733,
LSID_2277,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,734,
LSID_2277,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,735,
LSID_2277,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,736,
LSID_2277,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,737,
LSID_2277,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,738,
LSID_2277,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,739,
LSID_2277,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,740,
LSID_2277,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,741,
LSID_2277,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,742,
LSID_2277,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,743,
LSID_2277,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,744,
LSID_2277,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,745,
LSID_2277,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,746,
LSID_2277,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,747,
LSID_2277,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,748,
LSID_2277,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,749,
LSID_2277,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,750,
LSID_2277,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,751,
LSID_2277,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,752,
LSID_2277,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,753,
LSID_2277,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,754,
LSID_2277,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,755,
LSID_2277,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,756,
LSID_2277,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,757,
LSID_2277,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,758,
LSID_2277,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,759,
LSID_2277,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,760,
LSID_2277,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,761,
LSID_2277,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,762,
LSID_2277,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,763,
LSID_2277,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,764,
LSID_2277,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,765,
LSID_2277,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,766,
LSID_2277,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,767,
LSID_2277,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,768,
LSID_2277,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,769,
LSID_2277,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,770,
LSID_2277,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,771,
LSID_2277,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,772,
LSID_2277,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,773,
LSID_2277,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,774,
LSID_2277,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,775,
LSID_2277,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,776,
LSID_2277,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,777,
LSID_2277,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,778,
LSID_2277,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,779,
LSID_2277,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,780,
LSID_2277,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,781,
LSID_2277,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,782,
LSID_2277,52.4058013799,-4.0668474829,783,
LSID_2277,52.4064461647,-4.0680243931,784,
LSID_2277,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,785,
LSID_2277,52.406619919,-4.0688852446,786,
LSID_2277,52.4067074462,-4.0690216608,787,
LSID_2277,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,788,
LSID_2277,52.407958642,-4.0725353327,789,
LSID_2277,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,790,
LSID_2277,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,791,
LSID_2277,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,792,
LSID_2277,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,793,
LSID_2277,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,794,
LSID_2277,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,795,
LSID_2277,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,796,
LSID_2277,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,797,
LSID_2277,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,798,
LSID_2277,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,799,
LSID_2277,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,800,
LSID_2277,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,801,
LSID_923,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_923,52.4146923622,-4.0807770513,1,
LSID_923,52.4148112253,-4.0806650099,2,
LSID_923,52.4147247468,-4.080469775,3,
LSID_923,52.4146330949,-4.0805683932,4,
LSID_923,52.4146710307,-4.0809672093,5,
LSID_923,52.4137512412,-4.0831589773,6,
LSID_923,52.4136703842,-4.0831551654,7,
LSID_923,52.4136321168,-4.0832857015,8,
LSID_923,52.4134418964,-4.0833649598,9,
LSID_923,52.4125020258,-4.0841440775,10,
LSID_923,52.412016192,-4.0851798473,11,
LSID_923,52.4110115278,-4.0850442205,12,
LSID_923,52.4101980331,-4.0852852027,13,
LSID_923,52.4092940084,-4.0850514074,14,
LSID_923,52.4090381347,-4.0847746827,15,
LSID_923,52.4089524402,-4.0845353937,16,
LSID_923,52.4088790023,-4.0830910469,17,
LSID_923,52.4087489789,-4.0823056678,18,
LSID_923,52.4084762393,-4.0814547609,19,
LSID_923,52.4082588806,-4.0810328493,20,
LSID_923,52.4065678,-4.0790272505,21,
LSID_923,52.4044179748,-4.0770296546,22,
LSID_923,52.4036859709,-4.0762160987,23,
LSID_923,52.4005772465,-4.0719834692,24,
LSID_923,52.4003539582,-4.0713850033,25,
LSID_923,52.4003023962,-4.0707357872,26,
LSID_923,52.4002107523,-4.0708343945,27,
LSID_923,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,28,
LSID_923,52.3989892032,-4.0697335082,29,
LSID_923,52.3964669348,-4.069997605,30,
LSID_923,52.3956350048,-4.0697528798,31,
LSID_923,52.3948726328,-4.0696437036,32,
LSID_923,52.3922613116,-4.0693451208,33,
LSID_923,52.3917474105,-4.0694239535,34,
LSID_923,52.3900036596,-4.0704152085,35,
LSID_923,52.3890436119,-4.0708111531,36,
LSID_923,52.3881238756,-4.0709591377,37,
LSID_923,52.3867225696,-4.0713931725,38,
LSID_923,52.3862728438,-4.0714015022,39,
LSID_923,52.3847753104,-4.0711697314,40,
LSID_923,52.3834584654,-4.0714019633,41,
LSID_923,52.3824907174,-4.071724001,42,
LSID_923,52.3804748452,-4.0728491534,43,
LSID_923,52.3804748452,-4.0728491534,44,
LSID_923,52.380114446,-4.0728910408,45,
LSID_923,52.3795417741,-4.0727319713,46,
LSID_923,52.3791464683,-4.0727134517,47,
LSID_923,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,48,
LSID_923,52.3782171969,-4.0734045514,49,
LSID_923,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,50,
LSID_923,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,51,
LSID_923,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,52,
LSID_923,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,53,
LSID_923,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,54,
LSID_923,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,55,
LSID_923,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,56,
LSID_923,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,57,
LSID_923,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,58,
LSID_923,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,59,
LSID_923,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,60,
LSID_923,52.3682168877,-4.0867734292,61,
LSID_923,52.3647014661,-4.0882821585,62,
LSID_923,52.3615543761,-4.0898080433,63,
LSID_923,52.3601005516,-4.0906646801,64,
LSID_923,52.3597983601,-4.0909735152,65,
LSID_923,52.3597983601,-4.0909735152,66,
LSID_923,52.3591829116,-4.0917081415,67,
LSID_923,52.3567979015,-4.0953843581,68,
LSID_923,52.3535431931,-4.1014419092,69,
LSID_923,52.3531271596,-4.1020829651,70,
LSID_923,52.3520982164,-4.1033116386,71,
LSID_923,52.3502049736,-4.1061143643,72,
LSID_923,52.3495447753,-4.1068318145,73,
LSID_923,52.3483751813,-4.1078773931,74,
LSID_923,52.3459286079,-4.1094347193,75,
LSID_923,52.3448212098,-4.1095141199,76,
LSID_923,52.3445852658,-4.1096350183,77,
LSID_923,52.3436256896,-4.1104995598,78,
LSID_923,52.3432444267,-4.1107016132,79,
LSID_923,52.3420313163,-4.1106584966,80,
LSID_923,52.3412262291,-4.1109284312,81,
LSID_923,52.3396957285,-4.1125437074,82,
LSID_923,52.3387015668,-4.1138321541,83,
LSID_923,52.3364985889,-4.115840825,84,
LSID_923,52.3331546464,-4.1182938191,85,
LSID_923,52.3284956637,-4.1228702967,86,
LSID_923,52.3240618998,-4.1269136691,87,
LSID_923,52.323061773,-4.1285239046,88,
LSID_923,52.3228049348,-4.1288050614,89,
LSID_923,52.3202632495,-4.1296368038,90,
LSID_923,52.3189497422,-4.1291775391,91,
LSID_923,52.3186440222,-4.1291775313,92,
LSID_923,52.3184257626,-4.1293137802,93,
LSID_923,52.3181787,-4.1295513548,94,
LSID_923,52.3179466959,-4.129951051,95,
LSID_923,52.3178312177,-4.1303710143,96,
LSID_923,52.3176610131,-4.131830109,97,
LSID_923,52.3174813167,-4.1323203401,98,
LSID_923,52.3172445562,-4.1324850256,99,
LSID_923,52.3160753156,-4.1325021569,100,
LSID_923,52.3152786356,-4.1328012993,101,
LSID_923,52.3145292582,-4.1329706616,102,
LSID_923,52.3141027739,-4.1331848933,103,
LSID_923,52.3137193549,-4.1335038927,104,
LSID_923,52.311828607,-4.1361270332,105,
LSID_923,52.3107194493,-4.1382888484,106,
LSID_923,52.309443062,-4.1397529956,107,
LSID_923,52.3079181268,-4.1425253188,108,
LSID_923,52.3067877606,-4.1443630416,109,
LSID_923,52.3064941518,-4.1446862363,110,
LSID_923,52.3064941518,-4.1446862363,111,
LSID_923,52.305814835,-4.1444626978,112,
LSID_923,52.305481365,-4.144505252,113,
LSID_923,52.3045982091,-4.1451079695,114,
LSID_923,52.3041378271,-4.1457017758,115,
LSID_923,52.3039041715,-4.1461891934,116,
LSID_923,52.3031895935,-4.1483988237,117,
LSID_923,52.302842251,-4.1492034033,118,
LSID_923,52.2998878767,-4.1544137076,119,
LSID_923,52.2979890581,-4.1579440816,120,
LSID_923,52.2907206888,-4.1674301405,121,
LSID_923,52.2857035587,-4.1737685175,122,
LSID_923,52.284337719,-4.1751824796,123,
LSID_923,52.2828675693,-4.176400645,124,
LSID_923,52.2816736762,-4.1772657579,125,
LSID_923,52.2816736762,-4.1772657579,126,
LSID_923,52.2806880253,-4.1780530776,127,
LSID_923,52.2799152756,-4.1789974141,128,
LSID_923,52.2792516187,-4.1793899891,129,
LSID_923,52.2785416316,-4.179369801,130,
LSID_923,52.2783320301,-4.1795207716,131,
LSID_923,52.2757910039,-4.1851570423,132,
LSID_923,52.2753533096,-4.1859710601,133,
LSID_923,52.2722489903,-4.1909338522,134,
LSID_923,52.2712188856,-4.1921728986,135,
LSID_923,52.270501829,-4.1925332538,136,
LSID_923,52.2683612621,-4.192559502,137,
LSID_923,52.267576144,-4.1927112808,138,
LSID_923,52.266912988,-4.1930742606,139,
LSID_923,52.2665198859,-4.1934212525,140,
LSID_923,52.2661246052,-4.1938853775,141,
LSID_923,52.2656517352,-4.1946534312,142,
LSID_923,52.2650489952,-4.196118514,143,
LSID_923,52.2641802023,-4.1993143665,144,
LSID_923,52.264072649,-4.1997780076,145,
LSID_923,52.2640208534,-4.2011090625,146,
LSID_923,52.263751556,-4.2020482998,147,
LSID_923,52.2629785443,-4.2039590765,148,
LSID_923,52.2623651111,-4.2050277425,149,
LSID_923,52.2619877534,-4.2054926125,150,
LSID_923,52.2615776951,-4.2062635928,151,
LSID_923,52.2613972025,-4.2087019001,152,
LSID_923,52.2606051566,-4.2116226461,153,
LSID_923,52.2601805853,-4.2126859028,154,
LSID_923,52.2596604811,-4.2135685348,155,
LSID_923,52.2589058035,-4.2154505479,156,
LSID_923,52.2580438441,-4.2172978381,157,
LSID_923,52.2568657408,-4.2206531658,158,
LSID_923,52.2561038991,-4.2224320173,159,
LSID_923,52.2544355726,-4.2260262512,160,
LSID_923,52.253676827,-4.2271603915,161,
LSID_923,52.2529086723,-4.2278398234,162,
LSID_923,52.2524471971,-4.2279925079,163,
LSID_923,52.251944121,-4.2279672887,164,
LSID_923,52.2515634971,-4.228124022,165,
LSID_923,52.251066501,-4.2287290981,166,
LSID_923,52.2500850399,-4.2316539636,167,
LSID_923,52.2474241444,-4.2368382398,168,
LSID_923,52.2468776678,-4.2386272912,169,
LSID_923,52.2453153183,-4.2460782491,170,
LSID_923,52.2451129213,-4.2482067827,171,
LSID_923,52.2452194622,-4.2520502301,172,
LSID_923,52.2451442856,-4.2526909805,173,
LSID_923,52.2446831756,-4.2542350485,174,
LSID_923,52.2443724623,-4.2549663827,175,
LSID_923,52.2426506674,-4.2584825219,176,
LSID_923,52.2426506674,-4.2584825219,177,
LSID_923,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,178,
LSID_923,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,179,
LSID_923,52.2394268728,-4.2648221282,180,
LSID_923,52.2386334634,-4.2677404002,181,
LSID_923,52.238296721,-4.2707551239,182,
LSID_923,52.2380990592,-4.271213727,183,
LSID_923,52.2363424683,-4.2723103524,184,
LSID_923,52.2353708317,-4.2728026023,185,
LSID_923,52.2344761337,-4.2730351435,186,
LSID_923,52.2336151128,-4.2733865598,187,
LSID_923,52.2332097387,-4.2734244188,188,
LSID_923,52.2302110234,-4.2731832783,189,
LSID_923,52.2273981355,-4.2730981043,190,
LSID_923,52.2265719932,-4.2725726706,191,
LSID_923,52.2257517646,-4.2717400618,192,
LSID_923,52.2254205103,-4.2716645755,193,
LSID_923,52.2250331027,-4.271703363,194,
LSID_923,52.2239076255,-4.2722462198,195,
LSID_923,52.2230236016,-4.2723914137,196,
LSID_923,52.2226695906,-4.2725636746,197,
LSID_923,52.22152945,-4.273867083,198,
LSID_923,52.2189673082,-4.2761664728,199,
LSID_923,52.2183484928,-4.2770132365,200,
LSID_923,52.2177745319,-4.2783307567,201,
LSID_923,52.2174985366,-4.2786533463,202,
LSID_923,52.2171633312,-4.2787825808,203,
LSID_923,52.2168121371,-4.278808516,204,
LSID_923,52.2155865182,-4.2784822465,205,
LSID_923,52.215198826,-4.2785355935,206,
LSID_923,52.2148535072,-4.2787228615,207,
LSID_923,52.2143360338,-4.2794429535,208,
LSID_923,52.2125382775,-4.2831275856,209,
LSID_923,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,210,
LSID_923,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,211,
LSID_923,52.2088118652,-4.2879570009,212,
LSID_923,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,213,
LSID_923,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,214,
LSID_923,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,215,
LSID_923,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,216,
LSID_923,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,217,
LSID_923,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,218,
LSID_923,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,219,
LSID_923,52.2018457297,-4.2998337994,220,
LSID_923,52.201398428,-4.3001765643,221,
LSID_923,52.2009189002,-4.3003274073,222,
LSID_923,52.1999099376,-4.3004216254,223,
LSID_923,52.1993767958,-4.3005550571,224,
LSID_923,52.1990404272,-4.3007425546,225,
LSID_923,52.1973383176,-4.3027179285,226,
LSID_923,52.1962216646,-4.3041820287,227,
LSID_923,52.1955689718,-4.3058310387,228,
LSID_923,52.1952057669,-4.3064707073,229,
LSID_923,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,230,
LSID_923,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,231,
LSID_923,52.1932094119,-4.3083133906,232,
LSID_923,52.1929756778,-4.3087695016,233,
LSID_923,52.1923920272,-4.311021814,234,
LSID_923,52.1917753625,-4.3122042437,235,
LSID_923,52.191306334,-4.312735892,236,
LSID_923,52.1894773175,-4.3142942177,237,
LSID_923,52.1889903138,-4.3148248834,238,
LSID_923,52.1883261135,-4.3161363755,239,
LSID_923,52.1877742105,-4.3167660451,240,
LSID_923,52.1851159631,-4.3175055735,241,
LSID_923,52.1835534066,-4.3169415378,242,
LSID_923,52.182559159,-4.316743548,243,
LSID_923,52.1811118198,-4.3171802781,244,
LSID_923,52.1795505713,-4.3174647802,245,
LSID_923,52.1792419881,-4.3176096344,246,
LSID_923,52.1782271334,-4.3189171827,247,
LSID_923,52.1761576452,-4.3212667539,248,
LSID_923,52.1748267358,-4.3235522356,249,
LSID_923,52.174476166,-4.3240019901,250,
LSID_923,52.1729446005,-4.3255163077,251,
LSID_923,52.1708571346,-4.3292244731,252,
LSID_923,52.1692785969,-4.331291761,253,
LSID_923,52.1682693765,-4.3323065309,254,
LSID_923,52.1666209109,-4.3333609145,255,
LSID_923,52.1658991114,-4.3339373101,256,
LSID_923,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,257,
LSID_923,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,258,
LSID_923,52.1641411005,-4.335073579,259,
LSID_923,52.1615759866,-4.3338279862,260,
LSID_923,52.1597901272,-4.3341000456,261,
LSID_923,52.1580850757,-4.3334698361,262,
LSID_923,52.1567127021,-4.333295685,263,
LSID_923,52.1561627161,-4.3333692498,264,
LSID_923,52.155681703,-4.3335926203,265,
LSID_923,52.1552699511,-4.333951188,266,
LSID_923,52.1535319588,-4.3358923,267,
LSID_923,52.1528370969,-4.3364699035,268,
LSID_923,52.1505974632,-4.3378582621,269,
LSID_923,52.1497788544,-4.3378738302,270,
LSID_923,52.1495334179,-4.3380071453,271,
LSID_923,52.1485748542,-4.3391847782,272,
LSID_923,52.147932997,-4.340715175,273,
LSID_923,52.1451496844,-4.3427616069,274,
LSID_923,52.1434200101,-4.3433723449,275,
LSID_923,52.1427787022,-4.3444202206,276,
LSID_923,52.1412118283,-4.3458870987,277,
LSID_923,52.1391482593,-4.3474592783,278,
LSID_923,52.1383878455,-4.3481646024,279,
LSID_923,52.134616648,-4.3523939197,280,
LSID_923,52.1304011455,-4.3581479107,281,
LSID_923,52.1295111126,-4.3590360184,282,
LSID_923,52.1289726503,-4.3594312866,283,
LSID_923,52.127536992,-4.3601736076,284,
LSID_923,52.1261791182,-4.3601748731,285,
LSID_923,52.1250936529,-4.3600444415,286,
LSID_923,52.1247334614,-4.360069231,287,
LSID_923,52.1241176577,-4.3602850426,288,
LSID_923,52.1232533889,-4.3612327866,289,
LSID_923,52.1216840893,-4.3637063366,290,
LSID_923,52.119579091,-4.3655377896,291,
LSID_923,52.1163815732,-4.3675886947,292,
LSID_923,52.1154722551,-4.3676427374,293,
LSID_923,52.1143343667,-4.3674363529,294,
LSID_923,52.113489687,-4.3674061871,295,
LSID_923,52.1126681449,-4.3675671253,296,
LSID_923,52.1119236368,-4.3679220142,297,
LSID_923,52.1112546948,-4.3685437951,298,
LSID_923,52.1100972244,-4.3702058135,299,
LSID_923,52.1094163526,-4.3709729506,300,
LSID_923,52.1085129611,-4.3716260195,301,
LSID_923,52.1071355328,-4.3721516625,302,
LSID_923,52.1062234461,-4.3727896102,303,
LSID_923,52.1058002477,-4.3732636571,304,
LSID_923,52.1037248883,-4.376293052,305,
LSID_923,52.1031391034,-4.3768021999,306,
LSID_923,52.1031391034,-4.3768021999,307,
LSID_923,52.1024977941,-4.3769433171,308,
LSID_923,52.1014899557,-4.3769773187,309,
LSID_923,52.1011141497,-4.3768843175,310,
LSID_923,52.100617292,-4.3765512484,311,
LSID_923,52.1002563519,-4.3761670072,312,
LSID_923,52.0998027756,-4.3754712125,313,
LSID_923,52.0995798081,-4.374933703,314,
LSID_923,52.0991566582,-4.3731736431,315,
LSID_923,52.0985410256,-4.3715932192,316,
LSID_923,52.0983237939,-4.3712166619,317,
LSID_923,52.097786994,-4.3706333423,318,
LSID_923,52.0955395644,-4.3692585119,319,
LSID_923,52.0942997453,-4.3687547952,320,
LSID_923,52.0935185298,-4.3686987944,321,
LSID_923,52.0859888293,-4.3643732256,322,
LSID_923,52.0853708528,-4.36380046,323,
LSID_923,52.0848823516,-4.3634972955,324,
LSID_923,52.0842309871,-4.3632439161,325,
LSID_923,52.0799509779,-4.3618793061,326,
LSID_923,52.0763841712,-4.3617201302,327,
LSID_923,52.0753076807,-4.3615903194,328,
LSID_923,52.0748791302,-4.3614363507,329,
LSID_923,52.0722893429,-4.3600884419,330,
LSID_923,52.0715281981,-4.3594791811,331,
LSID_923,52.069581197,-4.3574649724,332,
LSID_923,52.0677315663,-4.3550766996,333,
LSID_923,52.0657711768,-4.3528287087,334,
LSID_923,52.0655182386,-4.3524360573,335,
LSID_923,52.0650251239,-4.3514617658,336,
LSID_923,52.0638868192,-4.3481192263,337,
LSID_923,52.0631549193,-4.3464905509,338,
LSID_923,52.0600022358,-4.3413359473,339,
LSID_923,52.0581641496,-4.3392558232,340,
LSID_923,52.055817652,-4.3351508797,341,
LSID_923,52.053613636,-4.3288366516,342,
LSID_923,52.0531686342,-4.3272381785,343,
LSID_923,52.053376794,-4.3258049498,344,
LSID_923,52.0525554844,-4.3200299407,345,
LSID_923,52.0514983582,-4.3170871771,346,
LSID_923,52.04983734,-4.3132965685,347,
LSID_923,52.0492750547,-4.3117069193,348,
LSID_923,52.0485479042,-4.3102692363,349,
LSID_923,52.0480969331,-4.3089625199,350,
LSID_923,52.0475397074,-4.3080295488,351,
LSID_923,52.0465816329,-4.3078197362,352,
LSID_923,52.0440469082,-4.3077620136,353,
LSID_923,52.0438266071,-4.3075319117,354,
LSID_923,52.0429163016,-4.3071787618,355,
LSID_923,52.0417555888,-4.3076730976,356,
LSID_923,52.0417393348,-4.3075847648,357,
LSID_923,52.0416581994,-4.3075951665,358,
LSID_923,52.0415840491,-4.3077080055,359,
LSID_923,52.0415840491,-4.3077080055,360,
LSID_923,52.0414326076,-4.3080939272,361,
LSID_923,52.0407043629,-4.3090042371,362,
LSID_923,52.0397218454,-4.3104992603,363,
LSID_923,52.0395723959,-4.3107831869,364,
LSID_923,52.039533725,-4.3113790463,365,
LSID_923,52.038737138,-4.312562787,366,
LSID_923,52.0385644528,-4.3126559411,367,
LSID_923,52.0382708643,-4.3124949671,368,
LSID_923,52.0380228799,-4.3127592085,369,
LSID_923,52.0370150334,-4.3127946529,370,
LSID_923,52.0343448727,-4.3123068615,371,
LSID_923,52.0339734108,-4.3124480666,372,
LSID_923,52.0332049373,-4.3103672294,373,
LSID_923,52.0325409311,-4.3089187679,374,
LSID_923,52.0319262399,-4.3077061596,375,
LSID_923,52.0310835286,-4.3066567942,376,
LSID_923,52.0306574637,-4.3054539644,377,
LSID_923,52.0303915129,-4.3038803436,378,
LSID_923,52.0301273418,-4.300834381,379,
LSID_923,52.0292122734,-4.2956557798,380,
LSID_923,52.0291735172,-4.2930296805,381,
LSID_923,52.028850631,-4.2902141222,382,
LSID_923,52.0287080287,-4.2901485198,383,
LSID_923,52.027955914,-4.2867425587,384,
LSID_923,52.0271519482,-4.2841504244,385,
LSID_923,52.025854722,-4.2810230634,386,
LSID_923,52.0243368952,-4.275348311,387,
LSID_923,52.0229745918,-4.271387258,388,
LSID_923,52.0221652184,-4.2681249245,389,
LSID_923,52.0224974929,-4.2644102431,390,
LSID_923,52.02233238,-4.2636439426,391,
LSID_923,52.022016527,-4.2632344364,392,
LSID_923,52.0214553428,-4.2634247332,393,
LSID_923,52.0207995628,-4.2638580329,394,
LSID_923,52.018959262,-4.262759402,395,
LSID_923,52.0156134559,-4.2632609029,396,
LSID_923,52.0128204339,-4.2640088458,397,
LSID_923,52.0107031172,-4.2642225136,398,
LSID_923,52.0095835449,-4.2644574124,399,
LSID_923,52.0088033673,-4.2643451506,400,
LSID_923,52.007095048,-4.263865459,401,
LSID_923,52.006239921,-4.2639097109,402,
LSID_923,52.0045838737,-4.2644526283,403,
LSID_923,52.0038994358,-4.2645054873,404,
LSID_923,52.0027372069,-4.2650878681,405,
LSID_923,52.0010076044,-4.2657144028,406,
LSID_923,52.0010076044,-4.2657144028,407,
LSID_923,51.9975343289,-4.2662964924,408,
LSID_923,51.9965980673,-4.2663511626,409,
LSID_923,51.9945132979,-4.2662749696,410,
LSID_923,51.9913993279,-4.2659428743,411,
LSID_923,51.9833097933,-4.2582672504,412,
LSID_923,51.9759271013,-4.2554495788,413,
LSID_923,51.9753760257,-4.2555820598,414,
LSID_923,51.9725435354,-4.2569830992,415,
LSID_923,51.9707325573,-4.257634587,416,
LSID_923,51.9700955479,-4.257558879,417,
LSID_923,51.9692409185,-4.257108261,418,
LSID_923,51.9683686572,-4.2571080898,419,
LSID_923,51.9664548947,-4.2574923065,420,
LSID_923,51.9655234297,-4.2577657483,421,
LSID_923,51.9653395693,-4.2579748679,422,
LSID_923,51.9647216173,-4.2601856331,423,
LSID_923,51.9634268052,-4.2629881898,424,
LSID_923,51.9629849586,-4.2635190848,425,
LSID_923,51.9629849586,-4.2635190848,426,
LSID_923,51.9624664524,-4.2638277552,427,
LSID_923,51.9609555078,-4.2638389336,428,
LSID_923,51.9597115877,-4.2644603579,429,
LSID_923,51.9549525607,-4.2659669675,430,
LSID_923,51.9544929909,-4.2660165571,431,
LSID_923,51.9537849564,-4.2658935207,432,
LSID_923,51.9524297868,-4.2652866965,433,
LSID_923,51.9517119278,-4.2652068425,434,
LSID_923,51.9510333897,-4.2654200329,435,
LSID_923,51.949776278,-4.2662589078,436,
LSID_923,51.9493588263,-4.2664561389,437,
LSID_923,51.948925087,-4.2665652311,438,
LSID_923,51.9480166101,-4.2665776138,439,
LSID_923,51.9473127987,-4.2667021823,440,
LSID_923,51.9457507918,-4.2674964679,441,
LSID_923,51.9451000414,-4.2676673474,442,
LSID_923,51.9446691025,-4.2676310513,443,
LSID_923,51.9440548276,-4.267309042,444,
LSID_923,51.9426956937,-4.2659746029,445,
LSID_923,51.9422495856,-4.2657920598,446,
LSID_923,51.9413531704,-4.2656450206,447,
LSID_923,51.938350359,-4.2656100561,448,
LSID_923,51.9373411001,-4.265719222,449,
LSID_923,51.9337681629,-4.2668047737,450,
LSID_923,51.9318072075,-4.2673023221,451,
LSID_923,51.9297311793,-4.2686376977,452,
LSID_923,51.929079866,-4.2688375703,453,
LSID_923,51.9285593691,-4.2687822163,454,
LSID_923,51.9282025412,-4.2686333024,455,
LSID_923,51.9269630251,-4.2676253334,456,
LSID_923,51.9264110732,-4.2673356909,457,
LSID_923,51.9259186466,-4.2672235944,458,
LSID_923,51.9254419472,-4.2672286509,459,
LSID_923,51.9238583068,-4.2677451255,460,
LSID_923,51.922654522,-4.2686152295,461,
LSID_923,51.921362295,-4.2694081087,462,
LSID_923,51.9208642645,-4.2695865851,463,
LSID_923,51.9204237803,-4.2695789018,464,
LSID_923,51.9204237803,-4.2695789018,465,
LSID_923,51.9186929818,-4.2688662457,466,
LSID_923,51.9182979765,-4.2688317797,467,
LSID_923,51.917792364,-4.2689371579,468,
LSID_923,51.9146116179,-4.2711324083,469,
LSID_923,51.911360926,-4.2727567568,470,
LSID_923,51.9094880978,-4.2733455182,471,
LSID_923,51.9087497461,-4.2733954515,472,
LSID_923,51.9065563054,-4.2728920998,473,
LSID_923,51.9046691508,-4.2723606518,474,
LSID_923,51.9029201225,-4.272126971,475,
LSID_923,51.9019487536,-4.2721360829,476,
LSID_923,51.9005983883,-4.2726784562,477,
LSID_923,51.8968190375,-4.2737377,478,
LSID_923,51.8923453893,-4.275822679,479,
LSID_923,51.8923453893,-4.275822679,480,
LSID_923,51.8913347043,-4.2764692103,481,
LSID_923,51.8888352016,-4.2783047844,482,
LSID_923,51.8880213202,-4.2785397265,483,
LSID_923,51.8876440027,-4.2785206349,484,
LSID_923,51.8869194128,-4.2783241185,485,
LSID_923,51.8856574982,-4.2775482182,486,
LSID_923,51.8848818147,-4.2772038277,487,
LSID_923,51.8845325724,-4.2771280431,488,
LSID_923,51.8839031467,-4.2771252819,489,
LSID_923,51.8825218844,-4.2774041882,490,
LSID_923,51.881576059,-4.2774871401,491,
LSID_923,51.8801939645,-4.277344609,492,
LSID_923,51.8794603874,-4.2771476935,493,
LSID_923,51.8780867225,-4.2765697259,494,
LSID_923,51.8776476414,-4.2764894194,495,
LSID_923,51.8768449943,-4.2766086781,496,
LSID_923,51.8761170184,-4.2770513393,497,
LSID_923,51.8755389539,-4.2776468507,498,
LSID_923,51.8743687509,-4.2795635265,499,
LSID_923,51.8733448174,-4.2808918682,500,
LSID_923,51.8727425988,-4.2813407953,501,
LSID_923,51.8724991927,-4.2813720538,502,
LSID_923,51.8723257116,-4.281043664,503,
LSID_923,51.8720904447,-4.2811189183,504,
LSID_923,51.8720033967,-4.281434115,505,
LSID_923,51.8720699165,-4.281713505,506,
LSID_923,51.8700959036,-4.2833422389,507,
LSID_923,51.8694529492,-4.2840359905,508,
LSID_923,51.8681493006,-4.2858728479,509,
LSID_923,51.8681493006,-4.2858728479,510,
LSID_923,51.8677604161,-4.2864486912,511,
LSID_923,51.8675478162,-4.2872077833,512,
LSID_923,51.8670449602,-4.2876325633,513,
LSID_923,51.8664921012,-4.2883162576,514,
LSID_923,51.8659737037,-4.2895391296,515,
LSID_923,51.8658372527,-4.2896193504,516,
LSID_923,51.8657235725,-4.2894537952,517,
LSID_923,51.8656230563,-4.2895358413,518,
LSID_923,51.8656103993,-4.2897240285,519,
LSID_923,51.865724927,-4.2898460507,520,
LSID_923,51.8656970679,-4.2903530252,521,
LSID_923,51.8649096376,-4.2919979289,522,
LSID_923,51.8635821044,-4.2932085973,523,
LSID_923,51.8628612796,-4.2942031636,524,
LSID_923,51.8618303879,-4.2958790709,525,
LSID_923,51.860673994,-4.2989137454,526,
LSID_923,51.8602426831,-4.2993565064,527,
LSID_923,51.8582477047,-4.3020431735,528,
LSID_923,51.8579877471,-4.3020008526,529,
LSID_923,51.8578967744,-4.3020542989,530,
LSID_923,51.8574237247,-4.3032500568,531,
LSID_923,51.8560086872,-4.3047897427,532,
LSID_923,51.8558562498,-4.3047674274,533,
LSID_923,51.8555489318,-4.3043886619,534,
LSID_923,51.8553773897,-4.3044234603,535,
LSID_923,51.8551117457,-4.3046712792,536,
LSID_923,51.8543611013,-4.3044296027,537,
LSID_923,51.8535041725,-4.3059396083,538,
LSID_923,51.8535523834,-4.306232505,539,
LSID_923,51.8534310431,-4.3064586425,540,
LSID_923,51.8533223858,-4.3064966486,541,
LSID_923,51.8532261271,-4.3063610314,542,
LSID_923,51.8534022227,-4.3060941307,543,
LSID_923,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,544,
LSID_923,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,545,
LSID_923,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,546,
LSID_923,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,547,
LSID_923,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,548,
LSID_923,51.8550437007,-4.3072236781,549,
LSID_923,51.8547468539,-4.3086025932,550,
LSID_923,51.8548885976,-4.3087115052,551,
LSID_923,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,552,
LSID_923,51.8554164835,-4.3083900059,553,
LSID_923,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,554,
LSID_923,51.8556641678,-4.3081412876,555,
LSID_923,51.8558635161,-4.3080643599,556,
LSID_923,51.8558790736,-4.3086460486,557,
LSID_923,51.8553946805,-4.3090423863,558,
LSID_923,51.8551971739,-4.308567564,559,
LSID_923,51.8550806718,-4.3085470764,560,
LSID_923,51.8548875897,-4.3083048379,561,
LSID_923,51.8547516963,-4.3083559681,562,
LSID_923,51.8547549829,-4.3086465753,563,
LSID_923,51.8540567165,-4.3116894254,564,
LSID_923,51.8538423919,-4.3120705212,565,
LSID_923,51.8537984689,-4.3124748748,566,
LSID_923,51.8527889798,-4.3148772034,567,
LSID_923,51.8525585192,-4.3156204765,568,
LSID_923,51.8523296441,-4.3158265399,569,
LSID_923,51.8520560107,-4.3155656272,570,
LSID_923,51.8515941643,-4.3148158624,571,
LSID_923,51.8496802791,-4.3115376637,572,
LSID_923,51.8484482206,-4.3092529621,573,
LSID_923,51.8483483941,-4.3088412935,574,
LSID_923,51.8483737672,-4.3084650755,575,
LSID_923,51.8485072273,-4.3080798693,576,
LSID_923,51.8484612984,-4.307670961,577,
LSID_923,51.8481545582,-4.3072632293,578,
LSID_923,51.847183391,-4.305427644,579,
LSID_923,51.845969067,-4.3036087573,580,
LSID_923,51.8430664649,-4.2998309693,581,
LSID_923,51.8424748636,-4.2988135829,582,
LSID_923,51.8415982129,-4.29673643,583,
LSID_923,51.8412929297,-4.2957917609,584,
LSID_923,51.8408780009,-4.2940140326,585,
LSID_923,51.8404033951,-4.2911445091,586,
LSID_923,51.8398673836,-4.2868057059,587,
LSID_923,51.8396719743,-4.2834423663,588,
LSID_923,51.8397095016,-4.2796553206,589,
LSID_923,51.8400554459,-4.2757241428,590,
LSID_923,51.8406370967,-4.2721531934,591,
LSID_923,51.8415523832,-4.2675972197,592,
LSID_923,51.8428303769,-4.2619413776,593,
LSID_923,51.843084636,-4.2590069603,594,
LSID_923,51.8430790678,-4.2574242127,595,
LSID_923,51.8429136357,-4.2552672686,596,
LSID_923,51.842459475,-4.252689419,597,
LSID_923,51.8412244475,-4.2486209263,598,
LSID_923,51.8407807395,-4.2469002842,599,
LSID_923,51.8403583284,-4.2440629158,600,
LSID_923,51.840276665,-4.2431587916,601,
LSID_923,51.8402060863,-4.2355338087,602,
LSID_923,51.8400172143,-4.230327357,603,
LSID_923,51.8389314908,-4.2130714602,604,
LSID_923,51.8387630405,-4.2115099242,605,
LSID_923,51.8383599003,-4.2095159273,606,
LSID_923,51.8366896409,-4.2041213138,607,
LSID_923,51.8350030241,-4.1981456964,608,
LSID_923,51.8332926602,-4.1919806879,609,
LSID_923,51.8327358386,-4.1895297046,610,
LSID_923,51.8324690535,-4.1879201661,611,
LSID_923,51.8320428678,-4.1842418878,612,
LSID_923,51.8319778265,-4.1804795328,613,
LSID_923,51.8321812862,-4.1733773256,614,
LSID_923,51.8321740019,-4.1708514776,615,
LSID_923,51.831925099,-4.1672835086,616,
LSID_923,51.8316354245,-4.1649473297,617,
LSID_923,51.830998297,-4.1604754939,618,
LSID_923,51.830427699,-4.157269663,619,
LSID_923,51.8283639141,-4.1476939697,620,
LSID_923,51.8263604281,-4.1397038784,621,
LSID_923,51.8238798905,-4.1312130973,622,
LSID_923,51.8223451526,-4.1270775318,623,
LSID_923,51.8209240843,-4.1241084472,624,
LSID_923,51.818440099,-4.1197402004,625,
LSID_923,51.8175016204,-4.1179259781,626,
LSID_923,51.8166360355,-4.1160572119,627,
LSID_923,51.8155701643,-4.1133231162,628,
LSID_923,51.8141703335,-4.1091517165,629,
LSID_923,51.8118545428,-4.1013835059,630,
LSID_923,51.8098539943,-4.0935581838,631,
LSID_923,51.808865617,-4.0909882051,632,
LSID_923,51.8079156363,-4.089290498,633,
LSID_923,51.8071255314,-4.0882095094,634,
LSID_923,51.8062876598,-4.0872859162,635,
LSID_923,51.8056325479,-4.086704429,636,
LSID_923,51.8046465303,-4.0860206448,637,
LSID_923,51.8032728661,-4.0853915203,638,
LSID_923,51.8023407367,-4.0852179488,639,
LSID_923,51.7993664316,-4.0850951722,640,
LSID_923,51.7983018389,-4.084784982,641,
LSID_923,51.7973124665,-4.0842897392,642,
LSID_923,51.7971646032,-4.0840073631,643,
LSID_923,51.7970714265,-4.0831764018,644,
LSID_923,51.7968688797,-4.0829350184,645,
LSID_923,51.7966891785,-4.0829267343,646,
LSID_923,51.7964876546,-4.0831349845,647,
LSID_923,51.7963998535,-4.0835225082,648,
LSID_923,51.7964627413,-4.0840330018,649,
LSID_923,51.7963821232,-4.0845223736,650,
LSID_923,51.796083291,-4.0851466998,651,
LSID_923,51.7942869621,-4.0875581493,652,
LSID_923,51.7942869621,-4.0875581493,653,
LSID_923,51.7928730272,-4.0861586905,654,
LSID_923,51.7917561053,-4.0842364793,655,
LSID_923,51.7911533433,-4.0837446493,656,
LSID_923,51.7904037356,-4.0834200724,657,
LSID_923,51.7898566741,-4.0833368512,658,
LSID_923,51.7890921728,-4.0833451117,659,
LSID_923,51.7891234968,-4.0825925391,660,
LSID_923,51.7894836581,-4.0805355736,661,
LSID_923,51.7895036714,-4.0799129763,662,
LSID_923,51.7895965993,-4.0797432473,663,
LSID_923,51.7895367804,-4.0795664893,664,
LSID_923,51.7894382009,-4.079547453,665,
LSID_923,51.7893152163,-4.0788747771,666,
LSID_923,51.7892376657,-4.0781751934,667,
LSID_923,51.7892953998,-4.07745283,668,
LSID_923,51.7894830173,-4.0765044263,669,
LSID_923,51.7896108568,-4.0763942962,670,
LSID_923,51.7895330626,-4.0762167169,671,
LSID_923,51.7897678985,-4.0751399669,672,
LSID_923,51.7899337238,-4.0749155719,673,
LSID_923,51.7898651683,-4.0747239174,674,
LSID_923,51.7862562195,-4.0743842688,675,
LSID_923,51.7826888322,-4.0737276285,676,
LSID_923,51.7800325552,-4.0734173223,677,
LSID_923,51.7786223995,-4.0733236598,678,
LSID_923,51.7765445314,-4.0733588477,679,
LSID_923,51.7744627886,-4.0731039456,680,
LSID_923,51.7718033961,-4.0724602246,681,
LSID_923,51.7681378661,-4.0712487283,682,
LSID_923,51.7615975706,-4.069876914,683,
LSID_923,51.760445113,-4.0694474198,684,
LSID_923,51.7593331836,-4.0687589684,685,
LSID_923,51.7581909154,-4.067750377,686,
LSID_923,51.7566622015,-4.066217041,687,
LSID_923,51.7551358354,-4.0650606415,688,
LSID_923,51.7528407956,-4.0636374473,689,
LSID_923,51.7515632803,-4.063159036,690,
LSID_923,51.7502447378,-4.0629685393,691,
LSID_923,51.7489033943,-4.0630522759,692,
LSID_923,51.7480998942,-4.0632329596,693,
LSID_923,51.7463240383,-4.0639922348,694,
LSID_923,51.7460141322,-4.0637173479,695,
LSID_923,51.7458946952,-4.0633497423,696,
LSID_923,51.7457624588,-4.0631988509,697,
LSID_923,51.7455485923,-4.0630876991,698,
LSID_923,51.7453319295,-4.0631357695,699,
LSID_923,51.7450847517,-4.0633852549,700,
LSID_923,51.7449620955,-4.0637128448,701,
LSID_923,51.7450207525,-4.0644687982,702,
LSID_923,51.744855028,-4.0652000308,703,
LSID_923,51.7446173402,-4.0654209635,704,
LSID_923,51.7432627585,-4.066257268,705,
LSID_923,51.7398573839,-4.0681441684,706,
LSID_923,51.7371111559,-4.069365712,707,
LSID_923,51.7354297046,-4.0698681955,708,
LSID_923,51.7339161061,-4.070030735,709,
LSID_923,51.732425323,-4.0699191476,710,
LSID_923,51.7310389861,-4.0694937454,711,
LSID_923,51.7300487623,-4.0690430218,712,
LSID_923,51.7275039509,-4.0675076851,713,
LSID_923,51.7256364727,-4.0668287731,714,
LSID_923,51.7251527962,-4.0667198265,715,
LSID_923,51.7237423647,-4.0666410023,716,
LSID_923,51.7210368565,-4.0670822511,717,
LSID_923,51.7194267116,-4.0671101393,718,
LSID_923,51.7186904288,-4.067047594,719,
LSID_923,51.7179459244,-4.0669412436,720,
LSID_923,51.7169973041,-4.0666808151,721,
LSID_923,51.7158817801,-4.0661956348,722,
LSID_923,51.7145105142,-4.0654237705,723,
LSID_923,51.712470597,-4.0638108521,724,
LSID_923,51.7103732466,-4.0613703908,725,
LSID_923,51.7086480442,-4.0587299458,726,
LSID_923,51.7074413978,-4.0562579669,727,
LSID_923,51.7066696684,-4.0541097769,728,
LSID_923,51.7061384824,-4.052088339,729,
LSID_923,51.7056673325,-4.0492012527,730,
LSID_923,51.7053342527,-4.0456112631,731,
LSID_923,51.705017384,-4.043150976,732,
LSID_923,51.7041999088,-4.0394814011,733,
LSID_923,51.7038081709,-4.0382191081,734,
LSID_923,51.7028614109,-4.0357740924,735,
LSID_923,51.7016090923,-4.0333154769,736,
LSID_923,51.70069838,-4.0318998048,737,
LSID_923,51.6995902188,-4.030460877,738,
LSID_923,51.6981680457,-4.0289790274,739,
LSID_923,51.6961001431,-4.0273960501,740,
LSID_923,51.6953258905,-4.026927331,741,
LSID_923,51.6936396022,-4.0261574226,742,
LSID_923,51.6899447846,-4.0250519216,743,
LSID_923,51.6882494952,-4.0242817785,744,
LSID_923,51.6868354926,-4.0233651,745,
LSID_923,51.6848778194,-4.0216430343,746,
LSID_923,51.6830091945,-4.0194476989,747,
LSID_923,51.682325717,-4.0184046566,748,
LSID_923,51.6817395812,-4.0174527693,749,
LSID_923,51.6807035586,-4.0154683288,750,
LSID_923,51.6800372127,-4.0139488077,751,
LSID_923,51.6793588206,-4.0120816363,752,
LSID_923,51.6786608644,-4.0097797102,753,
LSID_923,51.6774775534,-4.0043031374,754,
LSID_923,51.6769457591,-4.0001573351,755,
LSID_923,51.6763795442,-3.9906150233,756,
LSID_923,51.676022884,-3.9861878775,757,
LSID_923,51.6748148589,-3.9767770986,758,
LSID_923,51.6745540891,-3.9735693193,759,
LSID_923,51.674528347,-3.9724255888,760,
LSID_923,51.6746346818,-3.9698412506,761,
LSID_923,51.6753529272,-3.9629298587,762,
LSID_923,51.6757071596,-3.9557132903,763,
LSID_923,51.676037205,-3.9526322441,764,
LSID_923,51.6769347491,-3.9484039377,765,
LSID_923,51.677517416,-3.9463460907,766,
LSID_923,51.6788708711,-3.9422672215,767,
LSID_923,51.6793408222,-3.9404936888,768,
LSID_923,51.6797130938,-3.9386436213,769,
LSID_923,51.6800610738,-3.9360836962,770,
LSID_923,51.6802499796,-3.9322584841,771,
LSID_923,51.6801998994,-3.9287413187,772,
LSID_923,51.6799621906,-3.9251438767,773,
LSID_923,51.6794427288,-3.9206232547,774,
LSID_923,51.6788803249,-3.9170700612,775,
LSID_923,51.6755640164,-3.8998050294,776,
LSID_923,51.6751394844,-3.8982541295,777,
LSID_923,51.6744426609,-3.8963013718,778,
LSID_923,51.6736671507,-3.8947648177,779,
LSID_923,51.6725451163,-3.892967998,780,
LSID_923,51.6712020275,-3.8914946891,781,
LSID_923,51.6693423659,-3.8897107284,782,
LSID_923,51.6680771664,-3.8878648714,783,
LSID_923,51.6673881538,-3.8865347296,784,
LSID_923,51.6658447797,-3.8824071982,785,
LSID_923,51.6646182231,-3.8798258273,786,
LSID_923,51.6638866966,-3.8788990287,787,
LSID_923,51.662991096,-3.8781100698,788,
LSID_923,51.6624330689,-3.8770169932,789,
LSID_923,51.6614349095,-3.876455205,790,
LSID_923,51.6610761661,-3.875833104,791,
LSID_923,51.659708213,-3.873087311,792,
LSID_923,51.6591833061,-3.8704776162,793,
LSID_923,51.6591833061,-3.8704776162,794,
LSID_923,51.6593821584,-3.870413515,795,
LSID_923,51.6597941638,-3.8722088853,796,
LSID_923,51.6600796526,-3.8729146702,797,
LSID_923,51.6603526982,-3.8732729413,798,
LSID_923,51.661029439,-3.8736912509,799,
LSID_923,51.6614409685,-3.8738239047,800,
LSID_923,51.6621861478,-3.8738980347,801,
LSID_923,51.6622296959,-3.8739865878,802,
LSID_923,51.6622867685,-3.8766060837,803,
LSID_923,51.661920614,-3.8770102684,804,
LSID_923,51.6619016919,-3.8776312327,805,
LSID_923,51.6622983881,-3.8792526247,806,
LSID_923,51.6623859387,-3.879400842,807,
LSID_923,51.6625739585,-3.8794520028,808,
LSID_923,51.6627145367,-3.8790963346,809,
LSID_923,51.6627157545,-3.877896248,810,
LSID_923,51.6624968729,-3.8775257101,811,
LSID_923,51.6614666976,-3.8767167821,812,
LSID_923,51.6607498854,-3.8759931314,813,
LSID_923,51.6604950519,-3.8756211341,814,
LSID_923,51.6599971365,-3.8747041341,815,
LSID_923,51.6596427656,-3.8738075361,816,
LSID_923,51.6591992171,-3.8723000235,817,
LSID_923,51.6584409838,-3.8662686494,818,
LSID_923,51.6577120485,-3.8572314489,819,
LSID_923,51.6573350728,-3.8554811051,820,
LSID_923,51.6568078977,-3.8541294716,821,
LSID_923,51.6562817111,-3.8532839187,822,
LSID_923,51.6558325209,-3.8526872992,823,
LSID_923,51.6553275849,-3.8522040751,824,
LSID_923,51.6545979836,-3.8517117023,825,
LSID_923,51.6489628883,-3.8498052126,826,
LSID_923,51.64791158,-3.8491842167,827,
LSID_923,51.6468477538,-3.8482158358,828,
LSID_923,51.6444423695,-3.8450682778,829,
LSID_923,51.6392292255,-3.840333155,830,
LSID_923,51.6385883031,-3.8399170036,831,
LSID_923,51.6379262369,-3.8397023296,832,
LSID_923,51.636948507,-3.8395471417,833,
LSID_923,51.6364984973,-3.8395722805,834,
LSID_923,51.6350547538,-3.8398895618,835,
LSID_923,51.6340217458,-3.8398188454,836,
LSID_923,51.6330040614,-3.8393441545,837,
LSID_923,51.6322499278,-3.8386923009,838,
LSID_923,51.6313338622,-3.8374703944,839,
LSID_923,51.630959416,-3.8366894458,840,
LSID_923,51.6306496777,-3.8357955301,841,
LSID_923,51.6303312135,-3.8343088617,842,
LSID_923,51.6298185593,-3.8285519528,843,
LSID_923,51.6296046956,-3.8272718517,844,
LSID_923,51.6289868636,-3.8253686936,845,
LSID_923,51.6281991622,-3.8239789169,846,
LSID_923,51.6273687693,-3.8230209214,847,
LSID_923,51.6254293943,-3.8216717789,848,
LSID_923,51.6241516607,-3.8205659486,849,
LSID_923,51.609781934,-3.8054327644,850,
LSID_923,51.6073285305,-3.8029958449,851,
LSID_923,51.6048533342,-3.8008038259,852,
LSID_923,51.6042605152,-3.8001738527,853,
LSID_923,51.6034062742,-3.7989992599,854,
LSID_923,51.6027515009,-3.7977170704,855,
LSID_923,51.5997477702,-3.7900899757,856,
LSID_923,51.5991021348,-3.7882019377,857,
LSID_923,51.598976151,-3.7870274247,858,
LSID_923,51.5981952223,-3.785163034,859,
LSID_923,51.5980168006,-3.7850694032,860,
LSID_923,51.5978440729,-3.7851925767,861,
LSID_923,51.5976259356,-3.7865268118,862,
LSID_923,51.5968087367,-3.7876353652,863,
LSID_923,51.5964095742,-3.7878651377,864,
LSID_923,51.5959793007,-3.7877760458,865,
LSID_923,51.5957318434,-3.7874920038,866,
LSID_923,51.5955880763,-3.786894401,867,
LSID_923,51.5952507474,-3.7866068387,868,
LSID_923,51.5945217746,-3.7836906999,869,
LSID_923,51.5928026356,-3.7814289001,870,
LSID_923,51.5926132521,-3.7814647997,871,
LSID_923,51.5925185573,-3.7811867911,872,
LSID_923,51.5925185573,-3.7811867911,873,
LSID_923,51.5922092695,-3.7808282039,874,
LSID_923,51.5920998928,-3.780924983,875,
LSID_923,51.5918077023,-3.7806248167,876,
LSID_923,51.5917296658,-3.7804340867,877,
LSID_923,51.591775464,-3.7797862242,878,
LSID_923,51.5904639643,-3.7779159729,879,
LSID_923,51.589453872,-3.7769237494,880,
LSID_923,51.5896412583,-3.7764258009,881,
LSID_923,51.588853863,-3.775572236,882,
LSID_923,51.5896062526,-3.7739847421,883,
LSID_923,51.5913686539,-3.772205534,884,
LSID_923,51.5915167492,-3.7713306635,885,
LSID_923,51.5916346695,-3.7712630685,886,
LSID_923,51.5917186019,-3.7710642202,887,
LSID_923,51.5916701237,-3.7707014167,888,
LSID_923,51.5914016017,-3.7706187889,889,
LSID_923,51.5892305295,-3.7690907583,890,
LSID_923,51.5876648273,-3.7673698468,891,
LSID_923,51.5868659876,-3.7666748202,892,
LSID_923,51.5845831076,-3.7654026217,893,
LSID_923,51.5838631857,-3.7648406445,894,
LSID_923,51.5832877047,-3.7642409796,895,
LSID_923,51.5825304301,-3.7631724081,896,
LSID_923,51.5816730986,-3.7615803944,897,
LSID_923,51.5801167978,-3.7592253455,898,
LSID_923,51.5773137761,-3.7554513176,899,
LSID_923,51.574875439,-3.7519371172,900,
LSID_923,51.5731541564,-3.7497784524,901,
LSID_923,51.5722163561,-3.7487467268,902,
LSID_923,51.5712834509,-3.7479894059,903,
LSID_923,51.5695834423,-3.7468130966,904,
LSID_923,51.5688912453,-3.7461949504,905,
LSID_923,51.5656150937,-3.7427652947,906,
LSID_923,51.5621186521,-3.7396307045,907,
LSID_923,51.5580456563,-3.7365611926,908,
LSID_923,51.5561933789,-3.7353365918,909,
LSID_923,51.5543652781,-3.7343005348,910,
LSID_923,51.553346059,-3.7339011464,911,
LSID_923,51.5497192121,-3.7328833869,912,
LSID_923,51.5454497375,-3.7315385274,913,
LSID_923,51.5415240981,-3.7300483459,914,
LSID_923,51.5396386177,-3.7292413963,915,
LSID_923,51.5347732325,-3.7268364865,916,
LSID_923,51.5327314671,-3.7256490163,917,
LSID_923,51.5306380945,-3.724301114,918,
LSID_923,51.5273117567,-3.7217967301,919,
LSID_923,51.5249055671,-3.7197021882,920,
LSID_923,51.5226991696,-3.7174712426,921,
LSID_923,51.5208909115,-3.7150680944,922,
LSID_923,51.5200293118,-3.7137240504,923,
LSID_923,51.519058011,-3.7118858792,924,
LSID_923,51.5182171257,-3.7097355796,925,
LSID_923,51.517425781,-3.7066503627,926,
LSID_923,51.517150798,-3.7045357834,927,
LSID_923,51.5155950162,-3.6764742341,928,
LSID_923,51.5155611895,-3.6712845117,929,
LSID_923,51.5159087067,-3.6658204676,930,
LSID_923,51.5163270787,-3.6623190437,931,
LSID_923,51.5169622732,-3.6587389593,932,
LSID_923,51.5180046075,-3.6543375756,933,
LSID_923,51.5186938123,-3.6520131712,934,
LSID_923,51.5286466372,-3.6250974456,935,
LSID_923,51.5302211608,-3.6198336568,936,
LSID_923,51.531204353,-3.6157019656,937,
LSID_923,51.5317938661,-3.6127240078,938,
LSID_923,51.5327435232,-3.6064281776,939,
LSID_923,51.5331205144,-3.602534207,940,
LSID_923,51.5333167827,-3.5993547374,941,
LSID_923,51.5337125336,-3.5821102112,942,
LSID_923,51.5339541595,-3.578860099,943,
LSID_923,51.5339898549,-3.5748675176,944,
LSID_923,51.5340964622,-3.5742944722,945,
LSID_923,51.534224809,-3.574111465,946,
LSID_923,51.5344782141,-3.5739904446,947,
LSID_923,51.5346096544,-3.573576849,948,
LSID_923,51.5344448754,-3.5731241993,949,
LSID_923,51.5342662748,-3.5730315313,950,
LSID_923,51.5339601023,-3.5730642283,951,
LSID_923,51.5338350432,-3.5730022437,952,
LSID_923,51.5330191595,-3.5721522977,953,
LSID_923,51.5328293417,-3.5715546292,954,
LSID_923,51.5325161124,-3.5714429158,955,
LSID_923,51.5323608057,-3.5716249949,956,
LSID_923,51.5322337239,-3.5723847472,957,
LSID_923,51.5320188833,-3.572982877,958,
LSID_923,51.5319690106,-3.5740192151,959,
LSID_923,51.5320569566,-3.5741664243,960,
LSID_923,51.5321671338,-3.5739972155,961,
LSID_923,51.5320719399,-3.5737199988,962,
LSID_923,51.5320509694,-3.5732723331,963,
LSID_923,51.5320509694,-3.5732723331,964,
LSID_923,51.5321378535,-3.5728283861,965,
LSID_923,51.5323306601,-3.572532264,966,
LSID_923,51.5330065007,-3.5724257995,967,
LSID_923,51.5337877836,-3.5731736307,968,
LSID_923,51.5340999439,-3.5740350658,969,
LSID_923,51.5343416532,-3.5741154968,970,
LSID_923,51.5346077208,-3.5737209653,971,
LSID_923,51.5345767959,-3.5733450229,972,
LSID_923,51.5342437559,-3.5726991365,973,
LSID_923,51.5339585498,-3.5718386367,974,
LSID_923,51.5334728687,-3.5698322271,975,
LSID_923,51.5331253705,-3.5662302313,976,
LSID_923,51.5332277023,-3.5632780849,977,
LSID_923,51.5338834612,-3.5572449742,978,
LSID_923,51.5337899154,-3.553449843,979,
LSID_923,51.5335159818,-3.5510471399,980,
LSID_923,51.5325768577,-3.5458969561,981,
LSID_923,51.5320232409,-3.5394480203,982,
LSID_923,51.5315211803,-3.5365908772,983,
LSID_923,51.5307461998,-3.5339697129,984,
LSID_923,51.5296481491,-3.5312945455,985,
LSID_923,51.5287170246,-3.5296054138,986,
LSID_923,51.5256645235,-3.5250919802,987,
LSID_923,51.524726003,-3.5232731426,988,
LSID_923,51.523934443,-3.5212142276,989,
LSID_923,51.5234271108,-3.5194243103,990,
LSID_923,51.5224632633,-3.5153850242,991,
LSID_923,51.5217097467,-3.5131546425,992,
LSID_923,51.5210972901,-3.5118370829,993,
LSID_923,51.5201295539,-3.5101762878,994,
LSID_923,51.5167377954,-3.506115036,995,
LSID_923,51.5159606942,-3.505008474,996,
LSID_923,51.5154251586,-3.503996381,997,
LSID_923,51.5147022074,-3.5021710751,998,
LSID_923,51.5140407127,-3.4997569679,999,
LSID_923,51.5140728357,-3.4993544955,1000,
LSID_923,51.5143979243,-3.4985436996,1001,
LSID_923,51.5144120665,-3.4981406332,1002,
LSID_923,51.5142064653,-3.4973412404,1003,
LSID_923,51.5144091956,-3.4962525926,1004,
LSID_923,51.5144091956,-3.4962525926,1005,
LSID_923,51.5144277397,-3.4955037863,1006,
LSID_923,51.5145372536,-3.4953776673,1007,
LSID_923,51.5144501251,-3.4951586361,1008,
LSID_923,51.5143308883,-3.4953420841,1009,
LSID_923,51.5144277397,-3.4955037863,1010,
LSID_923,51.5143479116,-3.4968270554,1011,
LSID_923,51.5140534791,-3.4973506344,1012,
LSID_923,51.5139355266,-3.4974332356,1013,
LSID_923,51.5137291621,-3.4973976437,1014,
LSID_923,51.5135783831,-3.4972341713,1015,
LSID_923,51.5134043166,-3.4967817066,1016,
LSID_923,51.5130974713,-3.4947540523,1017,
LSID_923,51.5129593485,-3.4921843114,1018,
LSID_923,51.5129864884,-3.4914646311,1019,
LSID_923,51.5133763872,-3.488378903,1020,
LSID_923,51.5147531841,-3.4819096133,1021,
LSID_923,51.5154081298,-3.4777513665,1022,
LSID_923,51.5156737094,-3.4737966162,1023,
LSID_923,51.5156599291,-3.4705966712,1024,
LSID_923,51.5152529329,-3.466476132,1025,
LSID_923,51.5146998221,-3.4632445221,1026,
LSID_923,51.5140161185,-3.4603835176,1027,
LSID_923,51.512106809,-3.4541112955,1028,
LSID_923,51.5115854599,-3.4519186531,1029,
LSID_923,51.5111224525,-3.4493676465,1030,
LSID_923,51.5107191847,-3.4463430366,1031,
LSID_923,51.5104048896,-3.4426584124,1032,
LSID_923,51.5102343203,-3.4382434394,1033,
LSID_923,51.5102401883,-3.4348283592,1034,
LSID_923,51.5105527162,-3.4291172147,1035,
LSID_923,51.5109482143,-3.4261754184,1036,
LSID_923,51.5146887206,-3.4075857811,1037,
LSID_923,51.5153310158,-3.4035125873,1038,
LSID_923,51.5158077128,-3.3989874288,1039,
LSID_923,51.5160703897,-3.3942971062,1040,
LSID_923,51.5161275029,-3.3894851769,1041,
LSID_923,51.5160652454,-3.38714851,1042,
LSID_923,51.5158930606,-3.3842176187,1043,
LSID_923,51.5155661291,-3.380676764,1044,
LSID_923,51.5149190178,-3.3760598299,1045,
LSID_923,51.5143294759,-3.3726553329,1046,
LSID_923,51.5131217967,-3.3675030406,1047,
LSID_923,51.5113959234,-3.3612691729,1048,
LSID_923,51.5101178264,-3.3559425053,1049,
LSID_923,51.5091890585,-3.3507129316,1050,
LSID_923,51.5086856325,-3.3467929871,1051,
LSID_923,51.5083265498,-3.3412490831,1052,
LSID_923,51.5082771263,-3.3345471459,1053,
LSID_923,51.5081533099,-3.3312005,1054,
LSID_923,51.5077484541,-3.3280474335,1055,
LSID_923,51.506595172,-3.3226825274,1056,
LSID_923,51.5061632807,-3.3195144566,1057,
LSID_923,51.5060887803,-3.3181434556,1058,
LSID_923,51.5062004146,-3.3154089748,1059,
LSID_923,51.5067038365,-3.3122102424,1060,
LSID_923,51.5069083651,-3.3116109339,1061,
LSID_923,51.5074438766,-3.3111652159,1062,
LSID_923,51.5075551277,-3.3108658132,1063,
LSID_923,51.5075606016,-3.3103760512,1064,
LSID_923,51.5073944761,-3.3099534136,1065,
LSID_923,51.5071267339,-3.3097728222,1066,
LSID_923,51.5062867451,-3.3093020519,1067,
LSID_923,51.5057828728,-3.3093308323,1068,
LSID_923,51.5054966689,-3.3091929481,1069,
LSID_923,51.5037187743,-3.3073553699,1070,
LSID_923,51.5033020659,-3.3068247523,1071,
LSID_923,51.5026054029,-3.3055945624,1072,
LSID_923,51.5021589802,-3.3045012258,1073,
LSID_923,51.5012694267,-3.3012053422,1074,
LSID_923,51.50070382,-3.299503586,1075,
LSID_923,51.5000449487,-3.2981017694,1076,
LSID_923,51.4992393667,-3.2969551501,1077,
LSID_923,51.4984655909,-3.2961840429,1078,
LSID_923,51.4975287319,-3.295523587,1079,
LSID_923,51.4965520947,-3.2952077726,1080,
LSID_923,51.4949274409,-3.2949456317,1081,
LSID_923,51.4936215407,-3.2943180141,1082,
LSID_923,51.4931044598,-3.293914436,1083,
LSID_923,51.4926507783,-3.293469448,1084,
LSID_923,51.4917469019,-3.2922627012,1085,
LSID_923,51.4901289924,-3.2897538841,1086,
LSID_923,51.4893114866,-3.2888665935,1087,
LSID_923,51.4836029518,-3.2838233959,1088,
LSID_923,51.4821503134,-3.2826304864,1089,
LSID_923,51.4803698001,-3.2818172828,1090,
LSID_923,51.4731144509,-3.2792381161,1091,
LSID_923,51.4722213349,-3.2786803948,1092,
LSID_923,51.4714824458,-3.277997425,1093,
LSID_923,51.4707547372,-3.2771132215,1094,
LSID_923,51.4690002386,-3.2747318766,1095,
LSID_923,51.4665793636,-3.2707773631,1096,
LSID_923,51.4663725105,-3.2699510232,1097,
LSID_923,51.4660262925,-3.2695383144,1098,
LSID_923,51.4659123926,-3.2692616247,1099,
LSID_923,51.4656556411,-3.2680596207,1100,
LSID_923,51.4655509179,-3.266933822,1101,
LSID_923,51.4658120047,-3.2619023959,1102,
LSID_923,51.4658203142,-3.2586202994,1103,
LSID_923,51.4654956173,-3.2553578542,1104,
LSID_923,51.4647732234,-3.2514367563,1105,
LSID_923,51.4647387852,-3.2496075457,1106,
LSID_923,51.4648465635,-3.2487755315,1107,
LSID_923,51.4652872965,-3.2470744436,1108,
LSID_923,51.4660578599,-3.245641437,1109,
LSID_923,51.4668850671,-3.2448001793,1110,
LSID_923,51.4688476806,-3.2437306299,1111,
LSID_923,51.4696637484,-3.2430905475,1112,
LSID_923,51.4702930184,-3.2422581989,1113,
LSID_923,51.4708907446,-3.2410074366,1114,
LSID_923,51.4711415317,-3.2402511589,1115,
LSID_923,51.4751042257,-3.2242605127,1116,
LSID_923,51.4753330621,-3.2221499705,1117,
LSID_923,51.4751968875,-3.2196840893,1118,
LSID_923,51.4748805911,-3.2181061636,1119,
LSID_923,51.4743566191,-3.2166091269,1120,
LSID_923,51.4738103212,-3.2155290916,1121,
LSID_923,51.4732087342,-3.2145771997,1122,
LSID_923,51.4719835362,-3.2130616548,1123,
LSID_923,51.4703019361,-3.211332534,1124,
LSID_923,51.4653886379,-3.204709814,1125,
LSID_923,51.4645709158,-3.2037813452,1126,
LSID_923,51.463357794,-3.202828116,1127,
LSID_923,51.4622662377,-3.2022955867,1128,
LSID_923,51.461360508,-3.2020558592,1129,
LSID_923,51.4584789952,-3.2015771148,1130,
LSID_923,51.4580759405,-3.2014225916,1131,
LSID_923,51.4572267993,-3.2009253096,1132,
LSID_923,51.4563897396,-3.2001261078,1133,
LSID_923,51.4560525554,-3.199685472,1134,
LSID_923,51.4556099972,-3.1989974018,1135,
LSID_923,51.4552405281,-3.1981961172,1136,
LSID_923,51.4546203469,-3.1964095897,1137,
LSID_923,51.4543569347,-3.1949058836,1138,
LSID_923,51.4538976569,-3.1896694723,1139,
LSID_923,51.4538436328,-3.1861275592,1140,
LSID_923,51.4540994494,-3.1848388762,1141,
LSID_923,51.4539502835,-3.1835828798,1142,
LSID_923,51.4542736429,-3.1818353671,1143,
LSID_923,51.4548283886,-3.18032408,1144,
LSID_923,51.4556125032,-3.1792504521,1145,
LSID_923,51.4607030243,-3.173767845,1146,
LSID_923,51.461286428,-3.1729767161,1147,
LSID_923,51.4620012924,-3.1716275366,1148,
LSID_923,51.4638944074,-3.1666376231,1149,
LSID_923,51.4638944074,-3.1666376231,1150,
LSID_923,51.46619941,-3.1627086823,1151,
LSID_923,51.4665848247,-3.1619266851,1152,
LSID_923,51.4672653145,-3.1604035487,1153,
LSID_923,51.4679745728,-3.1577869455,1154,
LSID_923,51.4681739092,-3.1576336276,1155,
LSID_923,51.4684955474,-3.1578433262,1156,
LSID_923,51.4687137479,-3.1585111109,1157,
LSID_923,51.4687522935,-3.159159951,1158,
LSID_923,51.4688316349,-3.1593203291,1159,
LSID_923,51.4689480736,-3.1593664722,1160,
LSID_923,51.4690749253,-3.1592689088,1161,
LSID_923,51.469417102,-3.1592199947,1162,
LSID_923,51.4696230104,-3.1593115981,1163,
LSID_923,51.470574936,-3.1603435605,1164,
LSID_923,51.4735468144,-3.1626075503,1165,
LSID_923,51.4765830035,-3.1647294823,1166,
LSID_923,51.4769559907,-3.1651997711,1167,
LSID_923,51.4770641247,-3.1660809024,1168,
LSID_923,51.4760489159,-3.1705043845,1169,
LSID_923,51.4755168002,-3.1724634393,1170,
LSID_923,51.4751669858,-3.1732752114,1171,
LSID_923,51.4746923689,-3.1748757034,1172,
LSID_923,51.4747414006,-3.1753665251,1173,
LSID_923,51.4743012686,-3.1771118559,1174,
LSID_923,51.4744264003,-3.1771870715,1175,
LSID_923,51.474714181,-3.1762873527,1176,
LSID_924,51.474714181,-3.1762873527,0,
LSID_924,51.4749106155,-3.1755292636,1,
LSID_924,51.4750637275,-3.1755044025,2,
LSID_924,51.4752091488,-3.1753497523,3,
LSID_924,51.4757365568,-3.173865796,4,
LSID_924,51.4757862606,-3.1733918986,5,
LSID_924,51.4755966989,-3.1725662823,6,
LSID_924,51.4756215873,-3.1718757616,7,
LSID_924,51.4749406783,-3.1716279254,8,
LSID_924,51.4743511032,-3.1712384494,9,
LSID_924,51.4669348013,-3.165621056,10,
LSID_924,51.4666136064,-3.1653681323,11,
LSID_924,51.4653958938,-3.1639406992,12,
LSID_924,51.4647587554,-3.1647162489,13,
LSID_924,51.4647388929,-3.1658098172,14,
LSID_924,51.4642456068,-3.165682079,15,
LSID_924,51.4639425063,-3.1663221498,16,
LSID_924,51.4633046704,-3.1662626991,17,
LSID_924,51.4633046704,-3.1662626991,18,
LSID_924,51.4631121643,-3.1666320657,19,
LSID_924,51.4629338676,-3.1682829599,20,
LSID_924,51.4645576943,-3.1686555387,21,
LSID_924,51.4644685507,-3.1721801911,22,
LSID_924,51.4652373102,-3.1744312554,23,
LSID_924,51.4655170852,-3.1761227682,24,
LSID_924,51.4657492269,-3.1762870946,25,
LSID_924,51.4672705925,-3.1805875974,26,
LSID_924,51.4700910309,-3.1862322156,27,
LSID_924,51.4675571464,-3.1904854751,28,
LSID_924,51.4639748026,-3.193487261,29,
LSID_924,51.4660285981,-3.2001774847,30,
LSID_924,51.4673379169,-3.2040269382,31,
LSID_924,51.4680960761,-3.205500978,32,
LSID_924,51.4695936754,-3.2076424624,33,
LSID_924,51.4704481485,-3.2093639413,34,
LSID_924,51.4704268284,-3.2105583745,35,
LSID_924,51.4705679846,-3.2108212683,36,
LSID_924,51.4711136677,-3.2110948781,37,
LSID_924,51.4712019268,-3.2112555915,38,
LSID_924,51.4714906037,-3.2129045984,39,
LSID_924,51.4716925954,-3.2133706912,40,
LSID_924,51.4736043095,-3.2154516218,41,
LSID_924,51.4742391584,-3.2166635963,42,
LSID_924,51.4748838956,-3.2186534124,43,
LSID_924,51.4750795752,-3.2197241567,44,
LSID_924,51.4752168104,-3.2212253219,45,
LSID_924,51.4751823259,-3.2228082981,46,
LSID_924,51.4749391081,-3.224572869,47,
LSID_924,51.4708197437,-3.2409191234,48,
LSID_924,51.4704051612,-3.241858113,49,
LSID_924,51.4696655798,-3.2429178291,50,
LSID_924,51.4688222394,-3.2435859671,51,
LSID_924,51.4668506378,-3.2446552774,52,
LSID_924,51.4660142892,-3.2455106844,53,
LSID_924,51.4655935885,-3.2461758427,54,
LSID_924,51.4652255956,-3.2469575935,55,
LSID_924,51.4647575896,-3.2486867272,56,
LSID_924,51.4646490449,-3.249590698,57,
LSID_924,51.464674033,-3.2514628338,58,
LSID_924,51.465414559,-3.2553700253,59,
LSID_924,51.4657304207,-3.2586178255,60,
LSID_924,51.4657222663,-3.2618855237,61,
LSID_924,51.4652713158,-3.2670124525,62,
LSID_924,51.4653631562,-3.268497788,63,
LSID_924,51.465637726,-3.2697146776,64,
LSID_924,51.4658986727,-3.2705281097,65,
LSID_924,51.4664272634,-3.2715361443,66,
LSID_924,51.4706546008,-3.2772256063,67,
LSID_924,51.4714359302,-3.2781401045,68,
LSID_924,51.4721839647,-3.2788089335,69,
LSID_924,51.4730863835,-3.2793381202,70,
LSID_924,51.4778504316,-3.2811418391,71,
LSID_924,51.4803947215,-3.2820051918,72,
LSID_924,51.482085026,-3.282844674,73,
LSID_924,51.4828699333,-3.2834283654,74,
LSID_924,51.4850256108,-3.285289182,75,
LSID_924,51.4892288425,-3.2890227018,76,
LSID_924,51.4899928872,-3.2898652729,77,
LSID_924,51.4917437273,-3.2925506988,78,
LSID_924,51.4924883376,-3.2935224677,79,
LSID_924,51.4930577657,-3.2940715663,80,
LSID_924,51.4939500064,-3.2947018514,81,
LSID_924,51.4948271285,-3.2950724365,82,
LSID_924,51.4965500265,-3.2953949905,83,
LSID_924,51.4974817174,-3.2957095341,84,
LSID_924,51.4984012339,-3.296311875,85,
LSID_924,51.4992100095,-3.2971704176,86,
LSID_924,51.499944633,-3.2982285812,87,
LSID_924,51.5006479695,-3.2996748833,88,
LSID_924,51.5023305885,-3.3052409212,89,
LSID_924,51.5030079931,-3.3065858109,90,
LSID_924,51.503556649,-3.3073795453,91,
LSID_924,51.5052178459,-3.3091993636,92,
LSID_924,51.5055939203,-3.3101467143,93,
LSID_924,51.5058674022,-3.311422539,94,
LSID_924,51.5058412067,-3.3169691927,95,
LSID_924,51.5061084448,-3.3203918174,96,
LSID_924,51.506553203,-3.3232144479,97,
LSID_924,51.5077749452,-3.3288839535,98,
LSID_924,51.5080612937,-3.3313851419,99,
LSID_924,51.508127632,-3.3326695297,100,
LSID_924,51.5081827261,-3.3412448587,101,
LSID_924,51.5083140167,-3.3439145028,102,
LSID_924,51.5088432661,-3.3495066861,103,
LSID_924,51.5095818189,-3.3540820978,104,
LSID_924,51.5100846954,-3.3564747004,105,
LSID_924,51.5112607554,-3.3612939642,106,
LSID_924,51.5136210305,-3.3701840984,107,
LSID_924,51.5143028956,-3.3733895251,108,
LSID_924,51.5146077552,-3.3749983942,109,
LSID_924,51.5152732253,-3.3795870121,110,
LSID_924,51.5158511225,-3.3854846119,111,
LSID_924,51.5159957909,-3.3907350252,112,
LSID_924,51.5159507122,-3.3937746137,113,
LSID_924,51.5156924057,-3.3988541865,114,
LSID_924,51.5153366766,-3.4022877445,115,
LSID_924,51.5145450739,-3.4075669404,116,
LSID_924,51.5111322458,-3.4243510121,117,
LSID_924,51.5106081466,-3.4275193835,118,
LSID_924,51.5103250738,-3.4308249293,119,
LSID_924,51.5101030636,-3.4357463129,120,
LSID_924,51.5102290613,-3.4416008974,121,
LSID_924,51.5105278309,-3.4458181969,122,
LSID_924,51.5109869118,-3.4494209865,123,
LSID_924,51.511859952,-3.4537143381,124,
LSID_924,51.5138881263,-3.4605523623,125,
LSID_924,51.5145633767,-3.463369855,126,
LSID_924,51.5151324791,-3.4667605024,127,
LSID_924,51.5155125,-3.4708801642,128,
LSID_924,51.5154810809,-3.4748136571,129,
LSID_924,51.5151056074,-3.4789233575,130,
LSID_924,51.5146104615,-3.4818185093,131,
LSID_924,51.5131571912,-3.4886455735,132,
LSID_924,51.5128063541,-3.491487569,133,
LSID_924,51.5126852993,-3.4932273759,134,
LSID_924,51.5126601523,-3.4952008944,135,
LSID_924,51.5128358184,-3.4976421583,136,
LSID_924,51.5128048054,-3.4979581895,137,
LSID_924,51.5124885252,-3.4987836619,138,
LSID_924,51.5124833693,-3.4991870063,139,
LSID_924,51.5127548246,-3.4997579602,140,
LSID_924,51.5130578494,-3.499969674,141,
LSID_924,51.5134447173,-3.4999535616,142,
LSID_924,51.5136710845,-3.4998312947,143,
LSID_924,51.5140728357,-3.4993544955,144,
LSID_924,51.5143039903,-3.4988576752,145,
LSID_924,51.5144120665,-3.4981406332,146,
LSID_924,51.5142064653,-3.4973412404,147,
LSID_924,51.5144091956,-3.4962525926,148,
LSID_924,51.5144091956,-3.4962525926,149,
LSID_924,51.5144277397,-3.4955037863,150,
LSID_924,51.5145372536,-3.4953776673,151,
LSID_924,51.5144501251,-3.4951586361,152,
LSID_924,51.5143316231,-3.495284461,153,
LSID_924,51.5144277397,-3.4955037863,154,
LSID_924,51.5144091956,-3.4962525926,155,
LSID_924,51.5142824185,-3.4970266727,156,
LSID_924,51.5139355266,-3.4974332356,157,
LSID_924,51.5137291621,-3.4973976437,158,
LSID_924,51.5128048054,-3.4979581895,159,
LSID_924,51.5124885252,-3.4987836619,160,
LSID_924,51.5125435251,-3.4994051499,161,
LSID_924,51.5127548246,-3.4997579602,162,
LSID_924,51.5130578494,-3.499969674,163,
LSID_924,51.5134120393,-3.5003992443,164,
LSID_924,51.5145476878,-3.5030018783,165,
LSID_924,51.5158674826,-3.505264822,166,
LSID_924,51.5171850952,-3.506994556,167,
LSID_924,51.5193293243,-3.5094723827,168,
LSID_924,51.5208111505,-3.511712294,169,
LSID_924,51.521624204,-3.5135121591,170,
LSID_924,51.5222906241,-3.5155234352,171,
LSID_924,51.5232552137,-3.519505075,172,
LSID_924,51.5237713462,-3.5213096946,173,
LSID_924,51.5243353856,-3.5228853148,174,
LSID_924,51.5254310168,-3.5250697611,175,
LSID_924,51.528519096,-3.529613195,176,
LSID_924,51.5291257458,-3.5306715202,177,
LSID_924,51.5302543551,-3.533073748,178,
LSID_924,51.5312646764,-3.5362650602,179,
LSID_924,51.5315364354,-3.537485262,180,
LSID_924,51.5318679829,-3.5396302075,181,
LSID_924,51.5325392532,-3.5467030678,182,
LSID_924,51.5333463511,-3.5509548654,183,
LSID_924,51.5335095265,-3.5522147719,184,
LSID_924,51.5337220561,-3.5551776913,185,
LSID_924,51.533687056,-3.5578149893,186,
LSID_924,51.5329958472,-3.5644812333,187,
LSID_924,51.5329053849,-3.570576841,188,
LSID_924,51.5327273835,-3.5717818002,189,
LSID_924,51.5328736124,-3.5722770417,190,
LSID_924,51.5337877836,-3.5731736307,191,
LSID_924,51.5340999439,-3.5740350658,192,
LSID_924,51.5343416532,-3.5741154968,193,
LSID_924,51.5346077208,-3.5737209653,194,
LSID_924,51.5345767959,-3.5733450229,195,
LSID_924,51.5344448754,-3.5731241993,196,
LSID_924,51.5342662748,-3.5730315313,197,
LSID_924,51.5339601023,-3.5730642283,198,
LSID_924,51.5337105639,-3.5728970255,199,
LSID_924,51.5330895182,-3.5722700649,200,
LSID_924,51.5328645214,-3.571613512,201,
LSID_924,51.5326327637,-3.5714613515,202,
LSID_924,51.5325161124,-3.5714429158,203,
LSID_924,51.5323608057,-3.5716249949,204,
LSID_924,51.5322337239,-3.5723847472,205,
LSID_924,51.5320188833,-3.572982877,206,
LSID_924,51.5319690106,-3.5740192151,207,
LSID_924,51.5320569566,-3.5741664243,208,
LSID_924,51.5321671338,-3.5739972155,209,
LSID_924,51.5320719399,-3.5737199988,210,
LSID_924,51.5320509694,-3.5732723331,211,
LSID_924,51.5320509694,-3.5732723331,212,
LSID_924,51.5321935209,-3.5727005474,213,
LSID_924,51.5324756277,-3.572450755,214,
LSID_924,51.5327564808,-3.5729650553,215,
LSID_924,51.533221312,-3.5758502373,216,
LSID_924,51.533430075,-3.5783805871,217,
LSID_924,51.5335384109,-3.5816860513,218,
LSID_924,51.533260715,-3.5962096666,219,
LSID_924,51.5330696705,-3.6009897099,220,
LSID_924,51.5325510272,-3.6066953358,221,
LSID_924,51.5316217099,-3.6128188441,222,
LSID_924,51.5309744949,-3.6160686733,223,
LSID_924,51.5300969235,-3.6197139104,224,
LSID_924,51.5295379665,-3.621770083,225,
LSID_924,51.5284185476,-3.6253344011,226,
LSID_924,51.5188618192,-3.6509382432,227,
LSID_924,51.5181268847,-3.6533186686,228,
LSID_924,51.5168680951,-3.6584040418,229,
LSID_924,51.5163133854,-3.661381722,230,
LSID_924,51.5157702245,-3.6654406892,231,
LSID_924,51.5154227671,-3.6702705761,232,
LSID_924,51.5154159541,-3.6757902751,233,
LSID_924,51.5169706451,-3.7039381254,234,
LSID_924,51.5171749968,-3.7059635747,235,
LSID_924,51.5176854794,-3.7085770247,236,
LSID_924,51.518460322,-3.7109410034,237,
LSID_924,51.5193049727,-3.7128320319,238,
LSID_924,51.5208605779,-3.7152975815,239,
LSID_924,51.5225806456,-3.7175821,240,
LSID_924,51.5236602191,-3.7187759383,241,
LSID_924,51.5248399088,-3.7198871147,242,
LSID_924,51.5273884118,-3.7220879479,243,
LSID_924,51.5290688183,-3.723391216,244,
LSID_924,51.5313650967,-3.7250062146,245,
LSID_924,51.5347071384,-3.7270502633,246,
LSID_924,51.5396797291,-3.729502518,247,
LSID_924,51.5414935218,-3.7302923385,248,
LSID_924,51.5472541001,-3.7323570215,249,
LSID_924,51.553333875,-3.7341170503,250,
LSID_924,51.5543618674,-3.734531202,251,
LSID_924,51.5559145609,-3.7353404022,252,
LSID_924,51.5570643157,-3.7360333311,253,
LSID_924,51.5582566538,-3.736886605,254,
LSID_924,51.5620268553,-3.7397570455,255,
LSID_924,51.5660644414,-3.7433884797,256,
LSID_924,51.568985596,-3.7465015853,257,
LSID_924,51.5719383991,-3.7486927656,258,
LSID_924,51.5727178726,-3.7494875118,259,
LSID_924,51.5748195777,-3.7520648506,260,
LSID_924,51.580563457,-3.7600219901,261,
LSID_924,51.5814242757,-3.7613831347,262,
LSID_924,51.5824221516,-3.7631970832,263,
LSID_924,51.5832147236,-3.7643103221,264,
LSID_924,51.584323134,-3.7653492394,265,
LSID_924,51.5866057976,-3.7666358543,266,
LSID_924,51.5871306023,-3.7670170986,267,
LSID_924,51.5891753021,-3.7691752277,268,
LSID_924,51.5912521478,-3.7709883267,269,
LSID_924,51.5914341235,-3.7714429415,270,
LSID_924,51.5913686539,-3.772205534,271,
LSID_924,51.5896062526,-3.7739847421,272,
LSID_924,51.588853863,-3.775572236,273,
LSID_924,51.5896412583,-3.7764258009,274,
LSID_924,51.589453872,-3.7769237494,275,
LSID_924,51.5904639643,-3.7779159729,276,
LSID_924,51.591775464,-3.7797862242,277,
LSID_924,51.5917296658,-3.7804340867,278,
LSID_924,51.5918077023,-3.7806248167,279,
LSID_924,51.5926669548,-3.7814813384,280,
LSID_924,51.5925185573,-3.7811867911,281,
LSID_924,51.5925185573,-3.7811867911,282,
LSID_924,51.5922092695,-3.7808282039,283,
LSID_924,51.5920998928,-3.780924983,284,
LSID_924,51.5919227812,-3.7807448124,285,
LSID_924,51.5926847097,-3.7814964703,286,
LSID_924,51.5927094798,-3.7816418102,287,
LSID_924,51.5928083365,-3.7816456794,288,
LSID_924,51.5942118369,-3.7833753666,289,
LSID_924,51.5945360194,-3.7839366979,290,
LSID_924,51.5951770941,-3.7867194504,291,
LSID_924,51.5951406838,-3.7873388479,292,
LSID_924,51.5952441308,-3.7876316672,293,
LSID_924,51.5957199987,-3.7876792329,294,
LSID_924,51.5961290005,-3.7879840599,295,
LSID_924,51.5964345562,-3.7879960632,296,
LSID_924,51.5966699754,-3.7878898049,297,
LSID_924,51.5975211467,-3.7869125403,298,
LSID_924,51.5978940256,-3.7860464194,299,
LSID_924,51.598175476,-3.7858697602,300,
LSID_924,51.5984525337,-3.7859817041,301,
LSID_924,51.5986944532,-3.7878105063,302,
LSID_924,51.5990034677,-3.7887756232,303,
LSID_924,51.5996660074,-3.7901445167,304,
LSID_924,51.6027302105,-3.7979328331,305,
LSID_924,51.6036041205,-3.7995847034,306,
LSID_924,51.6041684325,-3.8003146168,307,
LSID_924,51.6050446214,-3.8012301856,308,
LSID_924,51.6073696946,-3.8032429858,309,
LSID_924,51.6097352233,-3.8055464506,310,
LSID_924,51.6240251746,-3.8206042253,311,
LSID_924,51.6253471691,-3.8217551694,312,
LSID_924,51.6271710617,-3.8230129937,313,
LSID_924,51.6281614201,-3.8240929898,314,
LSID_924,51.6286610921,-3.8249221569,315,
LSID_924,51.6290434817,-3.8257755297,316,
LSID_924,51.6295566147,-3.8274722027,317,
LSID_924,51.6297677762,-3.8289255816,318,
LSID_924,51.6302496566,-3.8343489179,319,
LSID_924,51.6305422898,-3.835762295,320,
LSID_924,51.6309468136,-3.8369201253,321,
LSID_924,51.6312518522,-3.8375393263,322,
LSID_924,51.6321944244,-3.8387912036,323,
LSID_924,51.6332334134,-3.839627986,324,
LSID_924,51.6338226821,-3.8398974891,325,
LSID_924,51.6343962408,-3.8400218595,326,
LSID_924,51.6351153962,-3.8400365229,327,
LSID_924,51.6366045259,-3.8396921809,328,
LSID_924,51.6370003896,-3.8396793027,329,
LSID_924,51.638094266,-3.8398825504,330,
LSID_924,51.6389158265,-3.8402482044,331,
LSID_924,51.6444124581,-3.8452549599,332,
LSID_924,51.6451453976,-3.8461085952,333,
LSID_924,51.6462185769,-3.8476265278,334,
LSID_924,51.6471368036,-3.8487045922,335,
LSID_924,51.6476956753,-3.8491898831,336,
LSID_924,51.6489606118,-3.8499496704,337,
LSID_924,51.6543813954,-3.8517606992,338,
LSID_924,51.6550586731,-3.8521497375,339,
LSID_924,51.6555025278,-3.8525148094,340,
LSID_924,51.6562967188,-3.8534724772,341,
LSID_924,51.6567344082,-3.854227674,342,
LSID_924,51.6572622673,-3.8555359613,343,
LSID_924,51.6576387851,-3.8573151997,344,
LSID_924,51.6583511193,-3.8662649563,345,
LSID_924,51.6589356129,-3.8713493679,346,
LSID_924,51.6592860824,-3.8730554407,347,
LSID_924,51.6595602735,-3.8739053414,348,
LSID_924,51.66048928,-3.8759823649,349,
LSID_924,51.6611302743,-3.8769486802,350,
LSID_924,51.661908136,-3.8777905506,351,
LSID_924,51.6622983881,-3.8792526247,352,
LSID_924,51.6623859387,-3.879400842,353,
LSID_924,51.6625739585,-3.8794520028,354,
LSID_924,51.6627145367,-3.8790963346,355,
LSID_924,51.6627157545,-3.877896248,356,
LSID_924,51.6626337483,-3.8774012349,357,
LSID_924,51.6623533466,-3.8769414007,358,
LSID_924,51.6614349095,-3.876455205,359,
LSID_924,51.6610761661,-3.875833104,360,
LSID_924,51.659708213,-3.873087311,361,
LSID_924,51.6591833061,-3.8704776162,362,
LSID_924,51.6591833061,-3.8704776162,363,
LSID_924,51.6593821584,-3.870413515,364,
LSID_924,51.6597941638,-3.8722088853,365,
LSID_924,51.6600796526,-3.8729146702,366,
LSID_924,51.6603526982,-3.8732729413,367,
LSID_924,51.661029439,-3.8736912509,368,
LSID_924,51.6614409685,-3.8738239047,369,
LSID_924,51.6621861478,-3.8738980347,370,
LSID_924,51.6622296959,-3.8739865878,371,
LSID_924,51.6622867685,-3.8766060837,372,
LSID_924,51.661920614,-3.8770102684,373,
LSID_924,51.6619016919,-3.8776312327,374,
LSID_924,51.6623417008,-3.8793556328,375,
LSID_924,51.6624483806,-3.8794323454,376,
LSID_924,51.6628444749,-3.8794053622,377,
LSID_924,51.6630857189,-3.8795021054,378,
LSID_924,51.6633149687,-3.879786329,379,
LSID_924,51.6634036366,-3.880426227,380,
LSID_924,51.6635289828,-3.8804603378,381,
LSID_924,51.6636031882,-3.8803188134,382,
LSID_924,51.6640089631,-3.8802488587,383,
LSID_924,51.665060051,-3.8814347466,384,
LSID_924,51.665471755,-3.8821169848,385,
LSID_924,51.6663844936,-3.8840780918,386,
LSID_924,51.6669856948,-3.8858383449,387,
LSID_924,51.6674535417,-3.8869423551,388,
LSID_924,51.6686081304,-3.8889570946,389,
LSID_924,51.6692683818,-3.8898378029,390,
LSID_924,51.6704444782,-3.8910726487,391,
LSID_924,51.6712245621,-3.8917704103,392,
LSID_924,51.6725317023,-3.8932422287,393,
LSID_924,51.6736286398,-3.8949223029,394,
LSID_924,51.6744372914,-3.8966338022,395,
LSID_924,51.6750827626,-3.8984253185,396,
LSID_924,51.6756907187,-3.9008661804,397,
LSID_924,51.6791643875,-3.9194976838,398,
LSID_924,51.6796829594,-3.9235264175,399,
LSID_924,51.6800091555,-3.9272143766,400,
LSID_924,51.6801430983,-3.9321960721,401,
LSID_924,51.67997312,-3.9359642227,402,
LSID_924,51.6798050238,-3.9374324852,403,
LSID_924,51.6792613813,-3.9404035023,404,
LSID_924,51.6787822065,-3.9421911029,405,
LSID_924,51.6773899347,-3.946441873,406,
LSID_924,51.6768264375,-3.9484282157,407,
LSID_924,51.6762156765,-3.9510922829,408,
LSID_924,51.6758978481,-3.9529010609,409,
LSID_924,51.6756078327,-3.9557379374,410,
LSID_924,51.6752322439,-3.9631560571,411,
LSID_924,51.6745185929,-3.9697928216,412,
LSID_924,51.6744418886,-3.9732896355,413,
LSID_924,51.6746897872,-3.9767282604,414,
LSID_924,51.6759378552,-3.9864300426,415,
LSID_924,51.6762639545,-3.990537633,416,
LSID_924,51.6767480717,-3.9990927358,417,
LSID_924,51.6771430371,-4.0028274656,418,
LSID_924,51.6774187042,-4.0045898264,419,
LSID_924,51.6786461877,-4.010111751,420,
LSID_924,51.67925874,-4.0121495236,421,
LSID_924,51.6807078296,-4.0157433627,422,
LSID_924,51.6817006583,-4.0176246283,423,
LSID_924,51.6826280346,-4.0191269451,424,
LSID_924,51.6848121824,-4.0217992442,425,
LSID_924,51.6868057955,-4.0235229174,426,
LSID_924,51.6882200462,-4.0244251434,427,
LSID_924,51.6891116216,-4.0248700437,428,
LSID_924,51.6899060996,-4.0252093474,429,
LSID_924,51.6936006662,-4.0263293186,430,
LSID_924,51.6947969921,-4.0268313419,431,
LSID_924,51.6959458913,-4.0274759762,432,
LSID_924,51.697446964,-4.0285560499,433,
LSID_924,51.6989864545,-4.0300141715,434,
LSID_924,51.7000359755,-4.0312044227,435,
LSID_924,51.7007123473,-4.0321319812,436,
LSID_924,51.7019362655,-4.0341550707,437,
LSID_924,51.7028139765,-4.0359166883,438,
LSID_924,51.7037083268,-4.0382725107,439,
LSID_924,51.7041087985,-4.0395496674,440,
LSID_924,51.7049182928,-4.0431609833,441,
LSID_924,51.7052349094,-4.0456357271,442,
LSID_924,51.7055502701,-4.0492104345,443,
LSID_924,51.7060209144,-4.0521264378,444,
LSID_924,51.7065600733,-4.0542061275,445,
LSID_924,51.7071848741,-4.056014746,446,
LSID_924,51.7082947154,-4.0583665129,447,
LSID_924,51.7088969539,-4.0594070817,448,
LSID_924,51.7097901154,-4.0607793505,449,
LSID_924,51.7107304722,-4.062023545,450,
LSID_924,51.7124138892,-4.0639675026,451,
LSID_924,51.7132730045,-4.0647159518,452,
LSID_924,51.7152366214,-4.0660648826,453,
LSID_924,51.7169767879,-4.0668246512,454,
LSID_924,51.7185615797,-4.0672154482,455,
LSID_924,51.7203226919,-4.067295799,456,
LSID_924,51.7237203209,-4.066871666,457,
LSID_924,51.7247092088,-4.0668878246,458,
LSID_924,51.7256773253,-4.0670623163,459,
LSID_924,51.7271525073,-4.0675495657,460,
LSID_924,51.7277499344,-4.0678374865,461,
LSID_924,51.7300454486,-4.0692311281,462,
LSID_924,51.7313922763,-4.0698574516,463,
LSID_924,51.7325295756,-4.0701266627,464,
LSID_924,51.7339394914,-4.0702345604,465,
LSID_924,51.7350477347,-4.0701114295,466,
LSID_924,51.7361852286,-4.0698592806,467,
LSID_924,51.7375157461,-4.0693697186,468,
LSID_924,51.7399179871,-4.0682772973,469,
LSID_924,51.7450134541,-4.0653955783,470,
LSID_924,51.7453279374,-4.065409927,471,
LSID_924,51.7456029167,-4.0656252822,472,
LSID_924,51.7457918612,-4.0656194177,473,
LSID_924,51.7461029582,-4.0653149111,474,
LSID_924,51.7464082952,-4.0643147816,475,
LSID_924,51.7467355792,-4.0641124069,476,
LSID_924,51.7477587953,-4.0637099699,477,
LSID_924,51.7490508046,-4.0633632309,478,
LSID_924,51.7495010837,-4.0633258081,479,
LSID_924,51.7505521027,-4.0633882109,480,
LSID_924,51.7519504943,-4.0636403157,481,
LSID_924,51.7532898865,-4.0641795224,482,
LSID_924,51.7555577089,-4.0656160062,483,
LSID_924,51.7566481233,-4.0665061955,484,
LSID_924,51.759319354,-4.0690336599,485,
LSID_924,51.7603516904,-4.0696460214,486,
LSID_924,51.7613067282,-4.0700519952,487,
LSID_924,51.7681242854,-4.0715089904,488,
LSID_924,51.7708686843,-4.0724318858,489,
LSID_924,51.7737683767,-4.0732170647,490,
LSID_924,51.7755610612,-4.073545688,491,
LSID_924,51.7785908433,-4.0735831572,492,
LSID_924,51.7828374889,-4.0739664203,493,
LSID_924,51.7855641092,-4.0743670058,494,
LSID_924,51.7878235319,-4.0752536941,495,
LSID_924,51.7892812236,-4.0762196482,496,
LSID_924,51.7894830173,-4.0765044263,497,
LSID_924,51.7892376657,-4.0781751934,498,
LSID_924,51.7894382009,-4.079547453,499,
LSID_924,51.78937069,-4.0798053537,500,
LSID_924,51.7895036714,-4.0799129763,501,
LSID_924,51.789473647,-4.0805931145,502,
LSID_924,51.7891234968,-4.0825925391,503,
LSID_924,51.7890921728,-4.0833451117,504,
LSID_924,51.7898566741,-4.0833368512,505,
LSID_924,51.7904037356,-4.0834200724,506,
LSID_924,51.7911533433,-4.0837446493,507,
LSID_924,51.7917561053,-4.0842364793,508,
LSID_924,51.7928730272,-4.0861586905,509,
LSID_924,51.7942869621,-4.0875581493,510,
LSID_924,51.7942869621,-4.0875581493,511,
LSID_924,51.7959726423,-4.0853011214,512,
LSID_924,51.7964758288,-4.0843091564,513,
LSID_924,51.7966686266,-4.0840860062,514,
LSID_924,51.7976033187,-4.0846222234,515,
LSID_924,51.7987277223,-4.0851092054,516,
LSID_924,51.8003242312,-4.0853424324,517,
LSID_924,51.8023017109,-4.0853902021,518,
LSID_924,51.8032515529,-4.0855790996,519,
LSID_924,51.8038589344,-4.085810213,520,
LSID_924,51.8051142469,-4.0865209249,521,
LSID_924,51.8062396458,-4.0874577673,522,
LSID_924,51.8069188761,-4.088199955,523,
LSID_924,51.8079548926,-4.0896114543,524,
LSID_924,51.8091194337,-4.0918848687,525,
LSID_924,51.8096853451,-4.0934343103,526,
LSID_924,51.8120396801,-4.1025962617,527,
LSID_924,51.8128270148,-4.1053314052,528,
LSID_924,51.8140332191,-4.1092758874,529,
LSID_924,51.8156303126,-4.1139788319,530,
LSID_924,51.816498914,-4.1161813681,531,
LSID_924,51.8175728177,-4.1184661708,532,
LSID_924,51.8182072781,-4.11968574,533,
LSID_924,51.8208850012,-4.1242807356,534,
LSID_924,51.8225550767,-4.1279000484,535,
LSID_924,51.8241883966,-4.1325482275,536,
LSID_924,51.8262608047,-4.1397426926,537,
LSID_924,51.8282798733,-4.1478641269,538,
LSID_924,51.8293730015,-4.1529958429,539,
LSID_924,51.8307760816,-4.1603342303,540,
LSID_924,51.8317189899,-4.1672445811,541,
LSID_924,51.8318913987,-4.1691106857,542,
LSID_924,51.8320616694,-4.173037735,543,
LSID_924,51.8318392683,-4.1830999196,544,
LSID_924,51.8321399782,-4.1867575747,545,
LSID_924,51.8325891174,-4.189682245,546,
LSID_924,51.8335907261,-4.1938385543,547,
LSID_924,51.8366703228,-4.2046719731,548,
LSID_924,51.8382705912,-4.2099615616,549,
LSID_924,51.8386941269,-4.2123049557,550,
LSID_924,51.8398549498,-4.2303483684,551,
LSID_924,51.8400834133,-4.2372552578,552,
LSID_924,51.8401416436,-4.2422229844,553,
LSID_924,51.8402499663,-4.2440865594,554,
LSID_924,51.8406720997,-4.2469384246,555,
LSID_924,51.8423598174,-4.2527279953,556,
LSID_924,51.8428364771,-4.2555392523,557,
LSID_924,51.8429753009,-4.2581449208,558,
LSID_924,51.8428047082,-4.2609383497,559,
LSID_924,51.8424896508,-4.2628243997,560,
LSID_924,51.8405391152,-4.2721047062,561,
LSID_924,51.8399583081,-4.2756321397,562,
LSID_924,51.8396016958,-4.2796498726,563,
LSID_924,51.8395723075,-4.2834808722,564,
LSID_924,51.8396656345,-4.2856195991,565,
LSID_924,51.8399909895,-4.2887717855,566,
LSID_924,51.8407339783,-4.2940212256,567,
LSID_924,51.8414611905,-4.2968455942,568,
LSID_924,51.842157406,-4.2984925286,569,
LSID_924,51.8426869755,-4.2994631868,570,
LSID_924,51.8435168729,-4.3007105154,571,
LSID_924,51.8459039077,-4.3037215817,572,
LSID_924,51.8474050177,-4.3060487958,573,
LSID_924,51.8479235458,-4.3071207323,574,
LSID_924,51.8479254126,-4.3074838213,575,
LSID_924,51.8477548809,-4.3079252058,576,
LSID_924,51.8478358891,-4.3083794628,577,
LSID_924,51.849597145,-4.3116495645,578,
LSID_924,51.8519809993,-4.3157215068,579,
LSID_924,51.8521260047,-4.3161210241,580,
LSID_924,51.8521455246,-4.316499576,581,
LSID_924,51.8523919193,-4.3167736164,582,
LSID_924,51.852582575,-4.316681764,583,
LSID_924,51.8526761265,-4.316497794,584,
LSID_924,51.8527387621,-4.3156006907,585,
LSID_924,51.8528967827,-4.3148827382,586,
LSID_924,51.8539529019,-4.3123956655,587,
LSID_924,51.8540716857,-4.3123001056,588,
LSID_924,51.8541367131,-4.3117370923,589,
LSID_924,51.8548150195,-4.3087948691,590,
LSID_924,51.8554167684,-4.3083754983,591,
LSID_924,51.8554507089,-4.3084788913,592,
LSID_924,51.8554507089,-4.3084788913,593,
LSID_924,51.8554159139,-4.308419021,594,
LSID_924,51.8558629465,-4.3080933753,595,
LSID_924,51.8559124442,-4.3087784583,596,
LSID_924,51.8555007743,-4.3091349531,597,
LSID_924,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,598,
LSID_924,51.8549586042,-4.3083520398,599,
LSID_924,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,600,
LSID_924,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,601,
LSID_924,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,602,
LSID_924,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,603,
LSID_924,51.8532980315,-4.3072795621,604,
LSID_924,51.8533974207,-4.3072556052,605,
LSID_924,51.8534182347,-4.3071114552,606,
LSID_924,51.8532034818,-4.3070569021,607,
LSID_924,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,608,
LSID_924,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,609,
LSID_924,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,610,
LSID_924,51.8534022227,-4.3060941307,611,
LSID_924,51.8543611013,-4.3044296027,612,
LSID_924,51.8551117457,-4.3046712792,613,
LSID_924,51.8553773897,-4.3044234603,614,
LSID_924,51.8555489318,-4.3043886619,615,
LSID_924,51.8558562498,-4.3047674274,616,
LSID_924,51.8560086872,-4.3047897427,617,
LSID_924,51.8574237247,-4.3032500568,618,
LSID_924,51.8578967744,-4.3020542989,619,
LSID_924,51.8579877471,-4.3020008526,620,
LSID_924,51.8582477047,-4.3020431735,621,
LSID_924,51.8602426831,-4.2993565064,622,
LSID_924,51.860673994,-4.2989137454,623,
LSID_924,51.8609365991,-4.2983607061,624,
LSID_924,51.8616048624,-4.2963759279,625,
LSID_924,51.8622305667,-4.2951877628,626,
LSID_924,51.8635821044,-4.2932085973,627,
LSID_924,51.8649096376,-4.2919979289,628,
LSID_924,51.8656305073,-4.2905384728,629,
LSID_924,51.865724927,-4.2898460507,630,
LSID_924,51.8660295838,-4.2894402898,631,
LSID_924,51.8664921012,-4.2883162576,632,
LSID_924,51.8674571321,-4.2872467588,633,
LSID_924,51.8675478162,-4.2872077833,634,
LSID_924,51.8676446613,-4.287314381,635,
LSID_924,51.8677179425,-4.2872454701,636,
LSID_924,51.8677303134,-4.2870717851,637,
LSID_924,51.8676149361,-4.2869932994,638,
LSID_924,51.8677604161,-4.2864486912,639,
LSID_924,51.8687973415,-4.2849179244,640,
LSID_924,51.8687973415,-4.2849179244,641,
LSID_924,51.8694529492,-4.2840359905,642,
LSID_924,51.8704527507,-4.2830262018,643,
LSID_924,51.8720699165,-4.281713505,644,
LSID_924,51.872184734,-4.2818210118,645,
LSID_924,51.872338021,-4.2817997196,646,
LSID_924,51.872448079,-4.2816890726,647,
LSID_924,51.8724991927,-4.2813720538,648,
LSID_924,51.8727425988,-4.2813407953,649,
LSID_924,51.8733448174,-4.2808918682,650,
LSID_924,51.8743687509,-4.2795635265,651,
LSID_924,51.8755389539,-4.2776468507,652,
LSID_924,51.8761170184,-4.2770513393,653,
LSID_924,51.8768449943,-4.2766086781,654,
LSID_924,51.8776476414,-4.2764894194,655,
LSID_924,51.8780867225,-4.2765697259,656,
LSID_924,51.8794603874,-4.2771476935,657,
LSID_924,51.8801939645,-4.277344609,658,
LSID_924,51.881576059,-4.2774871401,659,
LSID_924,51.8825218844,-4.2774041882,660,
LSID_924,51.8839031467,-4.2771252819,661,
LSID_924,51.8845325724,-4.2771280431,662,
LSID_924,51.8848818147,-4.2772038277,663,
LSID_924,51.8856574982,-4.2775482182,664,
LSID_924,51.8869194128,-4.2783241185,665,
LSID_924,51.8876440027,-4.2785206349,666,
LSID_924,51.8880213202,-4.2785397265,667,
LSID_924,51.8888352016,-4.2783047844,668,
LSID_924,51.8913347043,-4.2764692103,669,
LSID_924,51.8923453893,-4.275822679,670,
LSID_924,51.8939523697,-4.2750318389,671,
LSID_924,51.8939523697,-4.2750318389,672,
LSID_924,51.8968190375,-4.2737377,673,
LSID_924,51.9005983883,-4.2726784562,674,
LSID_924,51.9019487536,-4.2721360829,675,
LSID_924,51.9029201225,-4.272126971,676,
LSID_924,51.9046691508,-4.2723606518,677,
LSID_924,51.9065563054,-4.2728920998,678,
LSID_924,51.9087497461,-4.2733954515,679,
LSID_924,51.9094880978,-4.2733455182,680,
LSID_924,51.911360926,-4.2727567568,681,
LSID_924,51.9146116179,-4.2711324083,682,
LSID_924,51.917792364,-4.2689371579,683,
LSID_924,51.9182979765,-4.2688317797,684,
LSID_924,51.9186929818,-4.2688662457,685,
LSID_924,51.9204417478,-4.2695798084,686,
LSID_924,51.9204417478,-4.2695798084,687,
LSID_924,51.9208642645,-4.2695865851,688,
LSID_924,51.921362295,-4.2694081087,689,
LSID_924,51.922654522,-4.2686152295,690,
LSID_924,51.9238583068,-4.2677451255,691,
LSID_924,51.9254419472,-4.2672286509,692,
LSID_924,51.9259186466,-4.2672235944,693,
LSID_924,51.9264110732,-4.2673356909,694,
LSID_924,51.9269630251,-4.2676253334,695,
LSID_924,51.9282025412,-4.2686333024,696,
LSID_924,51.9285593691,-4.2687822163,697,
LSID_924,51.929079866,-4.2688375703,698,
LSID_924,51.9297311793,-4.2686376977,699,
LSID_924,51.9318072075,-4.2673023221,700,
LSID_924,51.9337681629,-4.2668047737,701,
LSID_924,51.9373411001,-4.265719222,702,
LSID_924,51.9382964565,-4.2656073393,703,
LSID_924,51.9413531704,-4.2656450206,704,
LSID_924,51.9422495856,-4.2657920598,705,
LSID_924,51.9426956937,-4.2659746029,706,
LSID_924,51.9440548276,-4.267309042,707,
LSID_924,51.9446691025,-4.2676310513,708,
LSID_924,51.9451000414,-4.2676673474,709,
LSID_924,51.9457507918,-4.2674964679,710,
LSID_924,51.9473127987,-4.2667021823,711,
LSID_924,51.9480166101,-4.2665776138,712,
LSID_924,51.948925087,-4.2665652311,713,
LSID_924,51.9493588263,-4.2664561389,714,
LSID_924,51.949776278,-4.2662589078,715,
LSID_924,51.9510333897,-4.2654200329,716,
LSID_924,51.9517119278,-4.2652068425,717,
LSID_924,51.9524297868,-4.2652866965,718,
LSID_924,51.9537849564,-4.2658935207,719,
LSID_924,51.9544929909,-4.2660165571,720,
LSID_924,51.9549525607,-4.2659669675,721,
LSID_924,51.9597115877,-4.2644603579,722,
LSID_924,51.9609555078,-4.2638389336,723,
LSID_924,51.9624664524,-4.2638277552,724,
LSID_924,51.9627474656,-4.2637109095,725,
LSID_924,51.9630492432,-4.2634495406,726,
LSID_924,51.9630492432,-4.2634495406,727,
LSID_924,51.9634268052,-4.2629881898,728,
LSID_924,51.9647216173,-4.2601856331,729,
LSID_924,51.9653395693,-4.2579748679,730,
LSID_924,51.9655234297,-4.2577657483,731,
LSID_924,51.9664548947,-4.2574923065,732,
LSID_924,51.9683686572,-4.2571080898,733,
LSID_924,51.9692409185,-4.257108261,734,
LSID_924,51.9700955479,-4.257558879,735,
LSID_924,51.9707325573,-4.257634587,736,
LSID_924,51.9725435354,-4.2569830992,737,
LSID_924,51.9753760257,-4.2555820598,738,
LSID_924,51.9759271013,-4.2554495788,739,
LSID_924,51.9833097933,-4.2582672504,740,
LSID_924,51.9913993279,-4.2659428743,741,
LSID_924,51.9945132979,-4.2662749696,742,
LSID_924,51.9965980673,-4.2663511626,743,
LSID_924,51.9975343289,-4.2662964924,744,
LSID_924,52.0006642646,-4.2657990413,745,
LSID_924,52.0006642646,-4.2657990413,746,
LSID_924,52.0027372069,-4.2650878681,747,
LSID_924,52.0038994358,-4.2645054873,748,
LSID_924,52.0045838737,-4.2644526283,749,
LSID_924,52.006239921,-4.2639097109,750,
LSID_924,52.007095048,-4.263865459,751,
LSID_924,52.0088033673,-4.2643451506,752,
LSID_924,52.0095835449,-4.2644574124,753,
LSID_924,52.0107031172,-4.2642225136,754,
LSID_924,52.0128204339,-4.2640088458,755,
LSID_924,52.0156134559,-4.2632609029,756,
LSID_924,52.018959262,-4.262759402,757,
LSID_924,52.0207995628,-4.2638580329,758,
LSID_924,52.0214553428,-4.2634247332,759,
LSID_924,52.022016527,-4.2632344364,760,
LSID_924,52.02233238,-4.2636439426,761,
LSID_924,52.0224974929,-4.2644102431,762,
LSID_924,52.0221652184,-4.2681249245,763,
LSID_924,52.0229745918,-4.271387258,764,
LSID_924,52.0243368952,-4.275348311,765,
LSID_924,52.025854722,-4.2810230634,766,
LSID_924,52.0271519482,-4.2841504244,767,
LSID_924,52.027955914,-4.2867425587,768,
LSID_924,52.0287080287,-4.2901485198,769,
LSID_924,52.028850631,-4.2902141222,770,
LSID_924,52.0291735172,-4.2930296805,771,
LSID_924,52.0292122734,-4.2956557798,772,
LSID_924,52.0301273418,-4.300834381,773,
LSID_924,52.0303915129,-4.3038803436,774,
LSID_924,52.0306574637,-4.3054539644,775,
LSID_924,52.0310835286,-4.3066567942,776,
LSID_924,52.0319262399,-4.3077061596,777,
LSID_924,52.0325409311,-4.3089187679,778,
LSID_924,52.0332049373,-4.3103672294,779,
LSID_924,52.0339734108,-4.3124480666,780,
LSID_924,52.0343448727,-4.3123068615,781,
LSID_924,52.0371767329,-4.3128030026,782,
LSID_924,52.0380228799,-4.3127592085,783,
LSID_924,52.0382708643,-4.3124949671,784,
LSID_924,52.0385285196,-4.3126540856,785,
LSID_924,52.0386638412,-4.3126319101,786,
LSID_924,52.0393213903,-4.3116597229,787,
LSID_924,52.0407034744,-4.3099666165,788,
LSID_924,52.0417374449,-4.3090575035,789,
LSID_924,52.0417374449,-4.3090575035,790,
LSID_924,52.0432396837,-4.3081141538,791,
LSID_924,52.0440469082,-4.3077620136,792,
LSID_924,52.0465816329,-4.3078197362,793,
LSID_924,52.0475397074,-4.3080295488,794,
LSID_924,52.0480969331,-4.3089625199,795,
LSID_924,52.0485479042,-4.3102692363,796,
LSID_924,52.0492750547,-4.3117069193,797,
LSID_924,52.04983734,-4.3132965685,798,
LSID_924,52.0514983582,-4.3170871771,799,
LSID_924,52.0525554844,-4.3200299407,800,
LSID_924,52.053376794,-4.3258049498,801,
LSID_924,52.0532725723,-4.3265288515,802,
LSID_924,52.0528193829,-4.3267095043,803,
LSID_924,52.0527301855,-4.3271278668,804,
LSID_924,52.0528072912,-4.3273214958,805,
LSID_924,52.0530304311,-4.3274060285,806,
LSID_924,52.0532840322,-4.3277692865,807,
LSID_924,52.055817652,-4.3351508797,808,
LSID_924,52.0581641496,-4.3392558232,809,
LSID_924,52.0600022358,-4.3413359473,810,
LSID_924,52.0631549193,-4.3464905509,811,
LSID_924,52.0638868192,-4.3481192263,812,
LSID_924,52.0650251239,-4.3514617658,813,
LSID_924,52.0657711768,-4.3528287087,814,
LSID_924,52.0677315663,-4.3550766996,815,
LSID_924,52.069581197,-4.3574649724,816,
LSID_924,52.0715281981,-4.3594791811,817,
LSID_924,52.0722893429,-4.3600884419,818,
LSID_924,52.0730270409,-4.3605213719,819,
LSID_924,52.0753076807,-4.3615903194,820,
LSID_924,52.0763841712,-4.3617201302,821,
LSID_924,52.0799509779,-4.3618793061,822,
LSID_924,52.0848823516,-4.3634972955,823,
LSID_924,52.0853708528,-4.36380046,824,
LSID_924,52.0859888293,-4.3643732256,825,
LSID_924,52.0935185298,-4.3686987944,826,
LSID_924,52.0942997453,-4.3687547952,827,
LSID_924,52.0955395644,-4.3692585119,828,
LSID_924,52.097786994,-4.3706333423,829,
LSID_924,52.0983237939,-4.3712166619,830,
LSID_924,52.0985410256,-4.3715932192,831,
LSID_924,52.0991566582,-4.3731736431,832,
LSID_924,52.0995798081,-4.374933703,833,
LSID_924,52.0998027756,-4.3754712125,834,
LSID_924,52.1002563519,-4.3761670072,835,
LSID_924,52.100617292,-4.3765512484,836,
LSID_924,52.1011141497,-4.3768843175,837,
LSID_924,52.1014899557,-4.3769773187,838,
LSID_924,52.1024977941,-4.3769433171,839,
LSID_924,52.1030846181,-4.3768285071,840,
LSID_924,52.1030846181,-4.3768285071,841,
LSID_924,52.1034764688,-4.3765718974,842,
LSID_924,52.1037248883,-4.376293052,843,
LSID_924,52.1058002477,-4.3732636571,844,
LSID_924,52.1062234461,-4.3727896102,845,
LSID_924,52.1071355328,-4.3721516625,846,
LSID_924,52.1085129611,-4.3716260195,847,
LSID_924,52.1094163526,-4.3709729506,848,
LSID_924,52.1100972244,-4.3702058135,849,
LSID_924,52.1112546948,-4.3685437951,850,
LSID_924,52.1119236368,-4.3679220142,851,
LSID_924,52.1126681449,-4.3675671253,852,
LSID_924,52.113489687,-4.3674061871,853,
LSID_924,52.1143343667,-4.3674363529,854,
LSID_924,52.1154722551,-4.3676427374,855,
LSID_924,52.1163815732,-4.3675886947,856,
LSID_924,52.119579091,-4.3655377896,857,
LSID_924,52.1216840893,-4.3637063366,858,
LSID_924,52.1232533889,-4.3612327866,859,
LSID_924,52.1241176577,-4.3602850426,860,
LSID_924,52.1247334614,-4.360069231,861,
LSID_924,52.1250936529,-4.3600444415,862,
LSID_924,52.1261791182,-4.3601748731,863,
LSID_924,52.127536992,-4.3601736076,864,
LSID_924,52.1289726503,-4.3594312866,865,
LSID_924,52.1295111126,-4.3590360184,866,
LSID_924,52.1304011455,-4.3581479107,867,
LSID_924,52.134616648,-4.3523939197,868,
LSID_924,52.1383878455,-4.3481646024,869,
LSID_924,52.1391482593,-4.3474592783,870,
LSID_924,52.1412118283,-4.3458870987,871,
LSID_924,52.1427787022,-4.3444202206,872,
LSID_924,52.1434200101,-4.3433723449,873,
LSID_924,52.1451496844,-4.3427616069,874,
LSID_924,52.147932997,-4.340715175,875,
LSID_924,52.1485748542,-4.3391847782,876,
LSID_924,52.1495334179,-4.3380071453,877,
LSID_924,52.1497788544,-4.3378738302,878,
LSID_924,52.1505974632,-4.3378582621,879,
LSID_924,52.1528370969,-4.3364699035,880,
LSID_924,52.1535319588,-4.3358923,881,
LSID_924,52.1552699511,-4.333951188,882,
LSID_924,52.155681703,-4.3335926203,883,
LSID_924,52.1561627161,-4.3333692498,884,
LSID_924,52.1567127021,-4.333295685,885,
LSID_924,52.1580850757,-4.3334698361,886,
LSID_924,52.1597901272,-4.3341000456,887,
LSID_924,52.1615759866,-4.3338279862,888,
LSID_924,52.1641411005,-4.335073579,889,
LSID_924,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,890,
LSID_924,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,891,
LSID_924,52.1658991114,-4.3339373101,892,
LSID_924,52.1666209109,-4.3333609145,893,
LSID_924,52.1682693765,-4.3323065309,894,
LSID_924,52.1692785969,-4.331291761,895,
LSID_924,52.1708571346,-4.3292244731,896,
LSID_924,52.1729446005,-4.3255163077,897,
LSID_924,52.174476166,-4.3240019901,898,
LSID_924,52.1748267358,-4.3235522356,899,
LSID_924,52.1761576452,-4.3212667539,900,
LSID_924,52.1782271334,-4.3189171827,901,
LSID_924,52.1792419881,-4.3176096344,902,
LSID_924,52.1795505713,-4.3174647802,903,
LSID_924,52.1811118198,-4.3171802781,904,
LSID_924,52.182559159,-4.316743548,905,
LSID_924,52.1835534066,-4.3169415378,906,
LSID_924,52.1851159631,-4.3175055735,907,
LSID_924,52.1877742105,-4.3167660451,908,
LSID_924,52.1883261135,-4.3161363755,909,
LSID_924,52.1889903138,-4.3148248834,910,
LSID_924,52.1894773175,-4.3142942177,911,
LSID_924,52.191306334,-4.312735892,912,
LSID_924,52.1917753625,-4.3122042437,913,
LSID_924,52.1923920272,-4.311021814,914,
LSID_924,52.1929756778,-4.3087695016,915,
LSID_924,52.1932094119,-4.3083133906,916,
LSID_924,52.1932094119,-4.3083133906,917,
LSID_924,52.1952057669,-4.3064707073,918,
LSID_924,52.1955689718,-4.3058310387,919,
LSID_924,52.1962216646,-4.3041820287,920,
LSID_924,52.1973383176,-4.3027179285,921,
LSID_924,52.1990404272,-4.3007425546,922,
LSID_924,52.1993767958,-4.3005550571,923,
LSID_924,52.1999099376,-4.3004216254,924,
LSID_924,52.2009189002,-4.3003274073,925,
LSID_924,52.201398428,-4.3001765643,926,
LSID_924,52.2018457297,-4.2998337994,927,
LSID_924,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,928,
LSID_924,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,929,
LSID_924,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,930,
LSID_924,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,931,
LSID_924,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,932,
LSID_924,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,933,
LSID_924,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,934,
LSID_924,52.2088118652,-4.2879570009,935,
LSID_924,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,936,
LSID_924,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,937,
LSID_924,52.2125382775,-4.2831275856,938,
LSID_924,52.2143360338,-4.2794429535,939,
LSID_924,52.2148535072,-4.2787228615,940,
LSID_924,52.215198826,-4.2785355935,941,
LSID_924,52.2155865182,-4.2784822465,942,
LSID_924,52.2168121371,-4.278808516,943,
LSID_924,52.2171633312,-4.2787825808,944,
LSID_924,52.2174985366,-4.2786533463,945,
LSID_924,52.2177745319,-4.2783307567,946,
LSID_924,52.2183484928,-4.2770132365,947,
LSID_924,52.2189673082,-4.2761664728,948,
LSID_924,52.22152945,-4.273867083,949,
LSID_924,52.2226695906,-4.2725636746,950,
LSID_924,52.2230236016,-4.2723914137,951,
LSID_924,52.2239076255,-4.2722462198,952,
LSID_924,52.2250331027,-4.271703363,953,
LSID_924,52.2254205103,-4.2716645755,954,
LSID_924,52.2257517646,-4.2717400618,955,
LSID_924,52.2265809765,-4.2725731295,956,
LSID_924,52.2273981355,-4.2730981043,957,
LSID_924,52.2302110234,-4.2731832783,958,
LSID_924,52.2332097387,-4.2734244188,959,
LSID_924,52.2336151128,-4.2733865598,960,
LSID_924,52.2344761337,-4.2730351435,961,
LSID_924,52.2353708317,-4.2728026023,962,
LSID_924,52.2363424683,-4.2723103524,963,
LSID_924,52.2380990592,-4.271213727,964,
LSID_924,52.238296721,-4.2707551239,965,
LSID_924,52.2386334634,-4.2677404002,966,
LSID_924,52.2394268728,-4.2648221282,967,
LSID_924,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,968,
LSID_924,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,969,
LSID_924,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,970,
LSID_924,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,971,
LSID_924,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,972,
LSID_924,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,973,
LSID_924,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,974,
LSID_924,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,975,
LSID_924,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,976,
LSID_924,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,977,
LSID_924,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,978,
LSID_924,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,979,
LSID_924,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,980,
LSID_924,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,981,
LSID_924,52.2446831756,-4.2542350485,982,
LSID_924,52.2450662709,-4.2530093061,983,
LSID_924,52.2452194622,-4.2520502301,984,
LSID_924,52.2451129213,-4.2482067827,985,
LSID_924,52.2453153183,-4.2460782491,986,
LSID_924,52.2468776678,-4.2386272912,987,
LSID_924,52.2474241444,-4.2368382398,988,
LSID_924,52.2500850399,-4.2316539636,989,
LSID_924,52.251066501,-4.2287290981,990,
LSID_924,52.2515634971,-4.228124022,991,
LSID_924,52.251944121,-4.2279672887,992,
LSID_924,52.2524471971,-4.2279925079,993,
LSID_924,52.2529086723,-4.2278398234,994,
LSID_924,52.253676827,-4.2271603915,995,
LSID_924,52.2544355726,-4.2260262512,996,
LSID_924,52.2561038991,-4.2224320173,997,
LSID_924,52.2568657408,-4.2206531658,998,
LSID_924,52.2580438441,-4.2172978381,999,
LSID_924,52.2589058035,-4.2154505479,1000,
LSID_924,52.2596604811,-4.2135685348,1001,
LSID_924,52.2601805853,-4.2126859028,1002,
LSID_924,52.2606051566,-4.2116226461,1003,
LSID_924,52.2613972025,-4.2087019001,1004,
LSID_924,52.2615776951,-4.2062635928,1005,
LSID_924,52.2619877534,-4.2054926125,1006,
LSID_924,52.2623651111,-4.2050277425,1007,
LSID_924,52.2629785443,-4.2039590765,1008,
LSID_924,52.263751556,-4.2020482998,1009,
LSID_924,52.2640208534,-4.2011090625,1010,
LSID_924,52.264072649,-4.1997780076,1011,
LSID_924,52.2641802023,-4.1993143665,1012,
LSID_924,52.2650489952,-4.196118514,1013,
LSID_924,52.2656517352,-4.1946534312,1014,
LSID_924,52.2661246052,-4.1938853775,1015,
LSID_924,52.2665198859,-4.1934212525,1016,
LSID_924,52.266912988,-4.1930742606,1017,
LSID_924,52.267576144,-4.1927112808,1018,
LSID_924,52.2683612621,-4.192559502,1019,
LSID_924,52.270501829,-4.1925332538,1020,
LSID_924,52.2712188856,-4.1921728986,1021,
LSID_924,52.2722489903,-4.1909338522,1022,
LSID_924,52.2753533096,-4.1859710601,1023,
LSID_924,52.2757910039,-4.1851570423,1024,
LSID_924,52.2783320301,-4.1795207716,1025,
LSID_924,52.2785416316,-4.179369801,1026,
LSID_924,52.2792516187,-4.1793899891,1027,
LSID_924,52.2799152756,-4.1789974141,1028,
LSID_924,52.2806880253,-4.1780530776,1029,
LSID_924,52.2806880253,-4.1780530776,1030,
LSID_924,52.284337719,-4.1751824796,1031,
LSID_924,52.2857035587,-4.1737685175,1032,
LSID_924,52.2907206888,-4.1674301405,1033,
LSID_924,52.2979890581,-4.1579440816,1034,
LSID_924,52.2998878767,-4.1544137076,1035,
LSID_924,52.302842251,-4.1492034033,1036,
LSID_924,52.3031895935,-4.1483988237,1037,
LSID_924,52.3039041715,-4.1461891934,1038,
LSID_924,52.3041378271,-4.1457017758,1039,
LSID_924,52.3045982091,-4.1451079695,1040,
LSID_924,52.305481365,-4.144505252,1041,
LSID_924,52.305814835,-4.1444626978,1042,
LSID_924,52.3064941518,-4.1446862363,1043,
LSID_924,52.3064941518,-4.1446862363,1044,
LSID_924,52.3067877606,-4.1443630416,1045,
LSID_924,52.3079181268,-4.1425253188,1046,
LSID_924,52.309443062,-4.1397529956,1047,
LSID_924,52.3107194493,-4.1382888484,1048,
LSID_924,52.311828607,-4.1361270332,1049,
LSID_924,52.3137193549,-4.1335038927,1050,
LSID_924,52.3141027739,-4.1331848933,1051,
LSID_924,52.3145292582,-4.1329706616,1052,
LSID_924,52.3152786356,-4.1328012993,1053,
LSID_924,52.3160753156,-4.1325021569,1054,
LSID_924,52.3172445562,-4.1324850256,1055,
LSID_924,52.3174813167,-4.1323203401,1056,
LSID_924,52.3176610131,-4.131830109,1057,
LSID_924,52.3178312177,-4.1303710143,1058,
LSID_924,52.3179466959,-4.129951051,1059,
LSID_924,52.3181787,-4.1295513548,1060,
LSID_924,52.3184257626,-4.1293137802,1061,
LSID_924,52.3186440222,-4.1291775313,1062,
LSID_924,52.3189497422,-4.1291775391,1063,
LSID_924,52.3202632495,-4.1296368038,1064,
LSID_924,52.3228049348,-4.1288050614,1065,
LSID_924,52.323061773,-4.1285239046,1066,
LSID_924,52.3240618998,-4.1269136691,1067,
LSID_924,52.3284956637,-4.1228702967,1068,
LSID_924,52.3331546464,-4.1182938191,1069,
LSID_924,52.3364985889,-4.115840825,1070,
LSID_924,52.3387015668,-4.1138321541,1071,
LSID_924,52.3396957285,-4.1125437074,1072,
LSID_924,52.3412262291,-4.1109284312,1073,
LSID_924,52.3420313163,-4.1106584966,1074,
LSID_924,52.3432444267,-4.1107016132,1075,
LSID_924,52.3436256896,-4.1104995598,1076,
LSID_924,52.3445852658,-4.1096350183,1077,
LSID_924,52.3448212098,-4.1095141199,1078,
LSID_924,52.3459286079,-4.1094347193,1079,
LSID_924,52.3483751813,-4.1078773931,1080,
LSID_924,52.3495447753,-4.1068318145,1081,
LSID_924,52.3502049736,-4.1061143643,1082,
LSID_924,52.3520982164,-4.1033116386,1083,
LSID_924,52.3531271596,-4.1020829651,1084,
LSID_924,52.3535431931,-4.1014419092,1085,
LSID_924,52.3567979015,-4.0953843581,1086,
LSID_924,52.3584890862,-4.0928061976,1087,
LSID_924,52.3584890862,-4.0928061976,1088,
LSID_924,52.359560096,-4.0912266198,1089,
LSID_924,52.3601005516,-4.0906646801,1090,
LSID_924,52.3606553374,-4.0903090197,1091,
LSID_924,52.3647014661,-4.0882821585,1092,
LSID_924,52.3682168877,-4.0867734292,1093,
LSID_924,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,1094,
LSID_924,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,1095,
LSID_924,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,1096,
LSID_924,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,1097,
LSID_924,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,1098,
LSID_924,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,1099,
LSID_924,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,1100,
LSID_924,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,1101,
LSID_924,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,1102,
LSID_924,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,1103,
LSID_924,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,1104,
LSID_924,52.3776529237,-4.0743037349,1105,
LSID_924,52.3783558248,-4.0731906572,1106,
LSID_924,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,1107,
LSID_924,52.3791464683,-4.0727134517,1108,
LSID_924,52.3795417741,-4.0727319713,1109,
LSID_924,52.380114446,-4.0728910408,1110,
LSID_924,52.3804748452,-4.0728491534,1111,
LSID_924,52.3824907174,-4.071724001,1112,
LSID_924,52.3824907174,-4.071724001,1113,
LSID_924,52.3834584654,-4.0714019633,1114,
LSID_924,52.3847753104,-4.0711697314,1115,
LSID_924,52.3862728438,-4.0714015022,1116,
LSID_924,52.3867225696,-4.0713931725,1117,
LSID_924,52.3881238756,-4.0709591377,1118,
LSID_924,52.3890436119,-4.0708111531,1119,
LSID_924,52.3900036596,-4.0704152085,1120,
LSID_924,52.3917474105,-4.0694239535,1121,
LSID_924,52.3922613116,-4.0693451208,1122,
LSID_924,52.3956350048,-4.0697528798,1123,
LSID_924,52.3964669348,-4.069997605,1124,
LSID_924,52.3989892032,-4.0697335082,1125,
LSID_924,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,1126,
LSID_924,52.4002905804,-4.0708969338,1127,
LSID_924,52.4003539582,-4.0713850033,1128,
LSID_924,52.4005772465,-4.0719834692,1129,
LSID_924,52.4036859709,-4.0762160987,1130,
LSID_924,52.4044179748,-4.0770296546,1131,
LSID_924,52.4065678,-4.0790272505,1132,
LSID_924,52.4082588806,-4.0810328493,1133,
LSID_924,52.4084762393,-4.0814547609,1134,
LSID_924,52.4087489789,-4.0823056678,1135,
LSID_924,52.4088790023,-4.0830910469,1136,
LSID_924,52.4089524402,-4.0845353937,1137,
LSID_924,52.4090381347,-4.0847746827,1138,
LSID_924,52.4092940084,-4.0850514074,1139,
LSID_924,52.4101980331,-4.0852852027,1140,
LSID_924,52.4110115278,-4.0850442205,1141,
LSID_924,52.412016192,-4.0851798473,1142,
LSID_924,52.4125020258,-4.0841440775,1143,
LSID_924,52.4134418964,-4.0833649598,1144,
LSID_924,52.4136321168,-4.0832857015,1145,
LSID_924,52.4136847264,-4.0833617043,1146,
LSID_924,52.4137571173,-4.0833357084,1147,
LSID_924,52.4137512412,-4.0831589773,1148,
LSID_924,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,1149,
LSID_2271,51.8554507089,-4.3084788913,0,
LSID_2271,51.8554159139,-4.308419021,1,
LSID_2271,51.8558629465,-4.3080933753,2,
LSID_2271,51.8559124442,-4.3087784583,3,
LSID_2271,51.8555007743,-4.3091349531,4,
LSID_2271,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,5,
LSID_2271,51.8549586042,-4.3083520398,6,
LSID_2271,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,7,
LSID_2271,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,8,
LSID_2271,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,9,
LSID_2271,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,10,
LSID_2271,51.8532980315,-4.3072795621,11,
LSID_2271,51.8533974207,-4.3072556052,12,
LSID_2271,51.8534182347,-4.3071114552,13,
LSID_2271,51.8532034818,-4.3070569021,14,
LSID_2271,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,15,
LSID_2271,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,16,
LSID_2271,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,17,
LSID_2271,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,18,
LSID_2271,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,19,
LSID_2271,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,20,
LSID_2271,51.8553417395,-4.3044071159,21,
LSID_2271,51.8554955986,-4.3043568916,22,
LSID_2271,51.8557089311,-4.3044839735,23,
LSID_2271,51.8559177133,-4.3048431811,24,
LSID_2271,51.857368686,-4.3033053359,25,
LSID_2271,51.857592535,-4.3028956105,26,
LSID_2271,51.857592535,-4.3028956105,27,
LSID_2271,51.8578698234,-4.3020529226,28,
LSID_2271,51.8581320536,-4.3019791756,29,
LSID_2271,51.8582920548,-4.3020744844,30,
LSID_2271,51.8582946114,-4.3019439074,31,
LSID_2271,51.8586004446,-4.3014802601,32,
LSID_2271,51.8596425694,-4.3001537343,33,
LSID_2271,51.8596425694,-4.3001537343,34,
LSID_2271,51.8605187185,-4.2990365402,35,
LSID_2271,51.8606560267,-4.2989128291,36,
LSID_2271,51.8607363123,-4.2989459714,37,
LSID_2271,51.8615675108,-4.2964466455,38,
LSID_2271,51.8617829196,-4.2960073706,39,
LSID_2271,51.8617829196,-4.2960073706,40,
LSID_2271,51.8633900508,-4.293373122,41,
LSID_2271,51.8637121208,-4.2929973406,42,
LSID_2271,51.8642141466,-4.2926161831,43,
LSID_2271,51.8642141466,-4.2926161831,44,
LSID_2271,51.8647341387,-4.2922359309,45,
LSID_2271,51.8650677344,-4.2917299897,46,
LSID_2271,51.8650677344,-4.2917299897,47,
LSID_2271,51.8656692688,-4.2903951887,48,
LSID_2271,51.8657159432,-4.2898455943,49,
LSID_2271,51.8660118989,-4.2894248658,50,
LSID_2271,51.8664921012,-4.2883162576,51,
LSID_2271,51.866898115,-4.287784893,52,
LSID_2271,51.866898115,-4.287784893,53,
LSID_2271,51.8675028976,-4.2872055036,54,
LSID_2271,51.867690709,-4.2872586139,55,
LSID_2271,51.8677291843,-4.2871298321,56,
LSID_2271,51.8676326214,-4.2870087229,57,
LSID_2271,51.86762646,-4.2868631498,58,
LSID_2271,51.8677977618,-4.2863779556,59,
LSID_2271,51.8687886398,-4.2849029567,60,
LSID_2271,51.8687886398,-4.2849029567,61,
LSID_2271,51.869719397,-4.2837444351,62,
LSID_2271,51.8705816225,-4.2828729344,63,
LSID_2271,51.8719239235,-4.2818223312,64,
LSID_2271,51.8723206168,-4.2817697832,65,
LSID_2271,51.8734829518,-4.2807245262,66,
LSID_2271,51.8740366127,-4.2799970925,67,
LSID_2271,51.8756863487,-4.2774654304,68,
LSID_2271,51.8762363368,-4.276926611,69,
LSID_2271,51.8770170911,-4.2765447299,70,
LSID_2271,51.8774410146,-4.2764789778,71,
LSID_2271,51.8779168738,-4.2765175543,72,
LSID_2271,51.8798270355,-4.2772534082,73,
LSID_2271,51.8816215401,-4.2774603787,74,
LSID_2271,51.8823057118,-4.2774223194,75,
LSID_2271,51.8835072989,-4.2771343305,76,
LSID_2271,51.884550821,-4.2771144343,77,
LSID_2271,51.8852125272,-4.2773077399,78,
LSID_2271,51.8869910015,-4.2783422726,79,
LSID_2271,51.8873843178,-4.2784638984,80,
LSID_2271,51.8879856664,-4.2785233899,81,
LSID_2271,51.8885816878,-4.2783936874,82,
LSID_2271,51.8889722078,-4.2781954529,83,
LSID_2271,51.8918181498,-4.2761157736,84,
LSID_2271,51.8932628626,-4.2753458206,85,
LSID_2271,51.8968193182,-4.2737231787,86,
LSID_2271,51.9002999598,-4.2727651441,87,
LSID_2271,51.9018586353,-4.2721460706,88,
LSID_2271,51.9026511706,-4.2720843189,89,
LSID_2271,51.9035220348,-4.272157358,90,
LSID_2271,51.9050009888,-4.2724064831,91,
LSID_2271,51.9084184703,-4.2733205582,92,
LSID_2271,51.909497643,-4.2733169214,93,
LSID_2271,51.9114704149,-4.2726750464,94,
LSID_2271,51.913993991,-4.271450213,95,
LSID_2271,51.9155675315,-4.2705262996,96,
LSID_2271,51.917728637,-4.2689775701,97,
LSID_2271,51.9181716434,-4.2688544924,98,
LSID_2271,51.9186034244,-4.268847186,99,
LSID_2271,51.9191573353,-4.2690350942,100,
LSID_2271,51.9202803205,-4.2695571201,101,
LSID_2271,51.9208013782,-4.2695834119,102,
LSID_2271,51.9213805428,-4.2693944861,103,
LSID_2271,51.9221174753,-4.2689517308,104,
LSID_2271,51.9238038441,-4.2677714675,105,
LSID_2271,51.9243302236,-4.2675216683,106,
LSID_2271,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,107,
LSID_2271,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,108,
LSID_2271,51.9264736795,-4.2673533925,109,
LSID_2271,51.927034055,-4.2676725508,110,
LSID_2271,51.9280517789,-4.2685238776,111,
LSID_2271,51.9285503854,-4.268781763,112,
LSID_2271,51.9289271423,-4.2688298643,113,
LSID_2271,51.92961355,-4.2686754008,114,
LSID_2271,51.9313987377,-4.2674999229,115,
LSID_2271,51.932060993,-4.2671987457,116,
LSID_2271,51.9336954528,-4.2668447496,117,
LSID_2271,51.9369519998,-4.2658450942,118,
LSID_2271,51.9379542343,-4.2656337368,119,
LSID_2271,51.9413795618,-4.2656754506,120,
LSID_2271,51.9422133708,-4.2658047842,121,
LSID_2271,51.9428972806,-4.2662466725,122,
LSID_2271,51.9439995246,-4.2673790054,123,
LSID_2271,51.9444532128,-4.2676347086,124,
LSID_2271,51.9448833112,-4.267714615,125,
LSID_2271,51.9457412478,-4.2675250888,126,
LSID_2271,51.9473487336,-4.266703995,127,
LSID_2271,51.9480432813,-4.2665935111,128,
LSID_2271,51.9487086374,-4.2665979694,129,
LSID_2271,51.9494402399,-4.2664311406,130,
LSID_2271,51.9510521969,-4.2653773223,131,
LSID_2271,51.9517568465,-4.2652091073,132,
LSID_2271,51.9524477543,-4.2652876025,133,
LSID_2271,51.9536597442,-4.2658580978,134,
LSID_2271,51.9541518893,-4.2659847978,135,
LSID_2271,51.9549076421,-4.2659647017,136,
LSID_2271,51.9595133861,-4.2644794768,137,
LSID_2271,51.9607199727,-4.2639289544,138,
LSID_2271,51.9615767838,-4.2637974673,139,
LSID_2271,51.9624580282,-4.2637982172,140,
LSID_2271,51.9628392609,-4.263613639,141,
LSID_2271,51.963380768,-4.2630440978,142,
LSID_2271,51.9637260282,-4.2623918711,143,
LSID_2271,51.9647401434,-4.2601574507,144,
LSID_2271,51.9653289113,-4.2580616775,145,
LSID_2271,51.9655958578,-4.2577402744,146,
LSID_2271,51.9662917922,-4.2575568963,147,
LSID_2271,51.9686199235,-4.2571352791,148,
LSID_2271,51.9691684906,-4.2571337377,149,
LSID_2271,51.9702297461,-4.257594745,150,
LSID_2271,51.9708673135,-4.2576413631,151,
LSID_2271,51.9725070425,-4.2570103844,152,
LSID_2271,51.9754372393,-4.2556725006,153,
LSID_2271,51.9762783041,-4.2554235416,154,
LSID_2271,51.9763634025,-4.2556753568,155,
LSID_2271,51.9764877811,-4.2557544129,156,
LSID_2271,51.9823925631,-4.2577987658,157,
LSID_2271,51.9838426754,-4.2586144646,158,
LSID_2271,51.9846296616,-4.2593094468,159,
LSID_2271,51.9858181593,-4.2606363732,160,
LSID_2271,51.9912502468,-4.2657459867,161,
LSID_2271,51.9914995488,-4.2658751057,162,
LSID_2271,51.9927996594,-4.2660718693,163,
LSID_2271,51.9962288968,-4.2663762132,164,
LSID_2271,51.9976606605,-4.2662737392,165,
LSID_2271,51.9976606605,-4.2662737392,166,
LSID_2271,51.9996915086,-4.2658810174,167,
LSID_2271,52.0006827922,-4.2657708391,168,
LSID_2271,52.0006827922,-4.2657708391,169,
LSID_2271,52.0029828461,-4.264940007,170,
LSID_2271,52.0036925317,-4.2645096093,171,
LSID_2271,52.0047110448,-4.2643861982,172,
LSID_2271,52.0055439803,-4.2640931344,173,
LSID_2271,52.0055439803,-4.2640931344,174,
LSID_2271,52.0059333569,-4.2639525162,175,
LSID_2271,52.0068979673,-4.2638263665,176,
LSID_2271,52.0087674327,-4.2643433358,177,
LSID_2271,52.0095026921,-4.2644533288,178,
LSID_2271,52.0110099612,-4.2641651483,179,
LSID_2271,52.0129377812,-4.263985626,180,
LSID_2271,52.0154155357,-4.2632654836,181,
LSID_2271,52.01900446,-4.2627471088,182,
LSID_2271,52.0210024044,-4.2617256556,183,
LSID_2271,52.021430789,-4.2614266072,184,
LSID_2271,52.0230193879,-4.2601803272,185,
LSID_2271,52.0246871066,-4.2585589509,186,
LSID_2271,52.0260117999,-4.2574741154,187,
LSID_2271,52.0268780899,-4.2568471925,188,
LSID_2271,52.028219116,-4.256317042,189,
LSID_2271,52.028946181,-4.2559163097,190,
LSID_2271,52.0309465188,-4.254296726,191,
LSID_2271,52.0309465188,-4.254296726,192,
LSID_2271,52.0311014719,-4.2541878916,193,
LSID_2271,52.0311301569,-4.2545683875,194,
LSID_2271,52.0306792459,-4.2565138341,195,
LSID_2271,52.0306235841,-4.2584791672,196,
LSID_2271,52.0302930678,-4.2607076234,197,
LSID_2271,52.0302411923,-4.2615359901,198,
LSID_2271,52.0302411923,-4.2615359901,199,
LSID_2271,52.0299391238,-4.2688246135,200,
LSID_2271,52.0301787799,-4.2745807499,201,
LSID_2271,52.0300144773,-4.2761031649,202,
LSID_2271,52.0300144773,-4.2761031649,203,
LSID_2271,52.0299417104,-4.2770762352,204,
LSID_2271,52.0300006813,-4.2805343699,205,
LSID_2271,52.0302070661,-4.2828774697,206,
LSID_2271,52.0302394458,-4.2844536223,207,
LSID_2271,52.0299980585,-4.2862344883,208,
LSID_2271,52.0290794147,-4.2886221969,209,
LSID_2271,52.02893164,-4.2892852508,210,
LSID_2271,52.0288865649,-4.2902159591,211,
LSID_2271,52.0290233335,-4.2915058452,212,
LSID_2271,52.0290233335,-4.2915058452,213,
LSID_2271,52.0291996167,-4.2930747515,214,
LSID_2271,52.0291794628,-4.295493736,215,
LSID_2271,52.0300407594,-4.3002030501,216,
LSID_2271,52.0305004647,-4.3047460995,217,
LSID_2271,52.0308414084,-4.3061632215,218,
LSID_2271,52.0313091066,-4.3070766248,219,
LSID_2271,52.032001952,-4.3079724884,220,
LSID_2271,52.0322889809,-4.3084683982,221,
LSID_2271,52.033539567,-4.3111863811,222,
LSID_2271,52.0339826801,-4.3124339651,223,
LSID_2271,52.0343718226,-4.3123082527,224,
LSID_2271,52.0371236913,-4.3127565205,225,
LSID_2271,52.0371236913,-4.3127565205,226,
LSID_2271,52.038077924,-4.3127037254,227,
LSID_2271,52.0381358287,-4.3125025763,228,
LSID_2271,52.0382633112,-4.31242167,229,
LSID_2271,52.0385293777,-4.3126103854,230,
LSID_2271,52.0386470189,-4.3125727153,231,
LSID_2271,52.0394798252,-4.3113762646,232,
LSID_2271,52.0406860793,-4.3099365549,233,
LSID_2271,52.0413463061,-4.3092852367,234,
LSID_2271,52.0417383018,-4.3090138,235,
LSID_2271,52.0417383018,-4.3090138,236,
LSID_2271,52.0433859865,-4.3079904473,237,
LSID_2271,52.0441903559,-4.3077839899,238,
LSID_2271,52.0471927842,-4.3078366533,239,
LSID_2271,52.047442033,-4.3079661761,240,
LSID_2271,52.0479331051,-4.3086040417,241,
LSID_2271,52.0491216484,-4.3112760346,242,
LSID_2271,52.049777605,-4.313133045,243,
LSID_2271,52.0516007102,-4.3173696045,244,
LSID_2271,52.0523119023,-4.3191567419,245,
LSID_2271,52.0525389531,-4.3199561535,246,
LSID_2271,52.0534179691,-4.3259967122,247,
LSID_2271,52.053132931,-4.3267695608,248,
LSID_2271,52.0530083177,-4.3267047385,249,
LSID_2271,52.052861708,-4.3268429801,250,
LSID_2271,52.0528637816,-4.3271931569,251,
LSID_2271,52.0529602933,-4.3273148643,252,
LSID_2271,52.0531046002,-4.3272931945,253,
LSID_2271,52.0534579357,-4.328070058,254,
LSID_2271,52.0543626456,-4.3309761063,255,
LSID_2271,52.0558257684,-4.3351950647,256,
LSID_2271,52.057788005,-4.3387255884,257,
LSID_2271,52.0581986348,-4.3393305655,258,
LSID_2271,52.0589112123,-4.3401263997,259,
LSID_2271,52.0589112123,-4.3401263997,260,
LSID_2271,52.0599938321,-4.3413063305,261,
LSID_2271,52.0631465169,-4.3464609311,262,
LSID_2271,52.064100934,-4.3486556999,263,
LSID_2271,52.0651297193,-4.3516277557,264,
LSID_2271,52.0657984169,-4.3528155507,265,
LSID_2271,52.0671558797,-4.3541855304,266,
LSID_2271,52.0682693272,-4.3556157036,267,
LSID_2271,52.0687464813,-4.3564871325,268,
LSID_2271,52.0722142665,-4.3602449994,269,
LSID_2271,52.074941134,-4.3614834048,270,
LSID_2271,52.074866348,-4.361625391,271,
LSID_2271,52.074866348,-4.361625391,272,
LSID_2271,52.074941134,-4.3614834048,273,
LSID_2271,52.075827814,-4.3616615644,274,
LSID_2271,52.0798970804,-4.3618764595,275,
LSID_2271,52.0844459919,-4.3632844733,276,
LSID_2271,52.0853888186,-4.3638014098,277,
LSID_2271,52.0861131266,-4.3644527847,278,
LSID_2271,52.0911545891,-4.367303431,279,
LSID_2271,52.0911545891,-4.367303431,280,
LSID_2271,52.0934319264,-4.3685336098,281,
LSID_2271,52.0952017353,-4.3690654018,282,
LSID_2271,52.0974063073,-4.3703357323,283,
LSID_2271,52.0980509029,-4.3709247621,284,
LSID_2271,52.0987133419,-4.3719673961,285,
LSID_2271,52.0991386926,-4.373172689,286,
LSID_2271,52.0996565371,-4.3751422034,287,
LSID_2271,52.1003531036,-4.3762743648,288,
LSID_2271,52.1008568853,-4.376710011,289,
LSID_2271,52.101383045,-4.3769278251,290,
LSID_2271,52.1018310076,-4.3770100635,291,
LSID_2271,52.1024789457,-4.376986122,292,
LSID_2271,52.1030933067,-4.376843572,293,
LSID_2271,52.1030933067,-4.376843572,294,
LSID_2271,52.1036512608,-4.3763767537,295,
LSID_2271,52.1056161839,-4.3734729329,296,
LSID_2271,52.1056161839,-4.3734729329,297,
LSID_2271,52.1061686679,-4.3728305121,298,
LSID_2271,52.1068179036,-4.3722954406,299,
LSID_2271,52.1082683696,-4.3717152655,300,
LSID_2271,52.1094725979,-4.3708590975,301,
LSID_2271,52.1101995569,-4.3700359828,302,
LSID_2271,52.1110344144,-4.3687657999,303,
LSID_2271,52.111723962,-4.3680136679,304,
LSID_2271,52.112107398,-4.3677272766,305,
LSID_2271,52.1125974548,-4.367504955,306,
LSID_2271,52.1138426557,-4.3672934399,307,
LSID_2271,52.1141211237,-4.3673081993,308,
LSID_2271,52.1151833386,-4.3677004546,309,
LSID_2271,52.1157762055,-4.3677318851,310,
LSID_2271,52.1164186772,-4.3675322334,311,
LSID_2271,52.1176303944,-4.3667492382,312,
LSID_2271,52.118610211,-4.3663191099,313,
LSID_2271,52.1191620723,-4.3657056025,314,
LSID_2271,52.1198990557,-4.3652771835,315,
LSID_2271,52.1215009198,-4.363871945,316,
LSID_2271,52.1233180233,-4.3611485488,317,
LSID_2271,52.1241086749,-4.3602845677,318,
LSID_2271,52.1248960298,-4.360033995,319,
LSID_2271,52.126439329,-4.3602032398,320,
LSID_2271,52.1274738197,-4.3601848785,321,
LSID_2271,52.1290366991,-4.3593762272,322,
LSID_2271,52.129611677,-4.3589536647,323,
LSID_2271,52.1309182028,-4.3574738604,324,
LSID_2271,52.1345896993,-4.3523924993,325,
LSID_2271,52.1387274843,-4.3478171161,326,
LSID_2271,52.1395690332,-4.3471014339,327,
LSID_2271,52.1412118283,-4.3458870987,328,
LSID_2271,52.1417893748,-4.3453328502,329,
LSID_2271,52.1467095601,-4.3416449337,330,
LSID_2271,52.1472317399,-4.3411607445,331,
LSID_2271,52.148811309,-4.3390510013,332,
LSID_2271,52.1495183523,-4.3383133303,333,
LSID_2271,52.1529906758,-4.3364340918,334,
LSID_2271,52.1536765546,-4.3358560154,335,
LSID_2271,52.1547988052,-4.3345844122,336,
LSID_2271,52.1556964886,-4.3337542124,337,
LSID_2271,52.156550141,-4.3333310401,338,
LSID_2271,52.1574258271,-4.3331575521,339,
LSID_2271,52.1579737895,-4.3331862214,340,
LSID_2271,52.1610120829,-4.3336961197,341,
LSID_2271,52.1623792494,-4.3341332284,342,
LSID_2271,52.1642483174,-4.3351084398,343,
LSID_2271,52.1643940834,-4.3354670195,344,
LSID_2271,52.1645311428,-4.3353572172,345,
LSID_2271,52.1645311428,-4.3353572172,346,
LSID_2271,52.1661740949,-4.3336738637,347,
LSID_2271,52.1680598779,-4.3324418089,348,
LSID_2271,52.1691965945,-4.3313459694,349,
LSID_2271,52.1709321734,-4.3290675211,350,
LSID_2271,52.1729625666,-4.3255172451,351,
LSID_2271,52.17453208,-4.3239025237,352,
LSID_2271,52.1751236937,-4.3230850533,353,
LSID_2271,52.1761017333,-4.3213662272,354,
LSID_2271,52.1782537952,-4.3189331974,355,
LSID_2271,52.1791498597,-4.3177218628,356,
LSID_2271,52.1796496722,-4.3174553066,357,
LSID_2271,52.1810489384,-4.3171770079,358,
LSID_2271,52.1825411929,-4.3167426138,359,
LSID_2271,52.1832586888,-4.3168384382,360,
LSID_2271,52.1851156759,-4.317520188,361,
LSID_2271,52.1876475864,-4.3168033506,362,
LSID_2271,52.1880219213,-4.3165155806,363,
LSID_2271,52.1882617968,-4.3162061839,364,
LSID_2271,52.188796218,-4.3150927797,365,
LSID_2271,52.1892026621,-4.3145433024,366,
LSID_2271,52.1912330361,-4.3128052434,367,
LSID_2271,52.1917573964,-4.312203311,368,
LSID_2271,52.1922602482,-4.3113222442,369,
LSID_2271,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,370,
LSID_2271,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,371,
LSID_2271,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,372,
LSID_2271,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,373,
LSID_2271,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,374,
LSID_2271,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,375,
LSID_2271,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,376,
LSID_2271,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,377,
LSID_2271,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,378,
LSID_2271,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,379,
LSID_2271,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,380,
LSID_2271,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,381,
LSID_2271,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,382,
LSID_2271,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,383,
LSID_2271,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,384,
LSID_2271,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,385,
LSID_2271,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,386,
LSID_2271,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,387,
LSID_2271,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,388,
LSID_2271,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,389,
LSID_2271,52.2024907974,-4.2990329176,390,
LSID_2271,52.2033022472,-4.2975381026,391,
LSID_2271,52.2042227734,-4.2964440231,392,
LSID_2271,52.2057823079,-4.2939338622,393,
LSID_2271,52.2063620099,-4.2927928225,394,
LSID_2271,52.2070159465,-4.2910701109,395,
LSID_2271,52.2079873921,-4.2892026727,396,
LSID_2271,52.2090230172,-4.287733658,397,
LSID_2271,52.2107785012,-4.28577459,398,
LSID_2271,52.2116820888,-4.2846206684,399,
LSID_2271,52.2125292943,-4.2831271248,400,
LSID_2271,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,401,
LSID_2271,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,402,
LSID_2271,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,403,
LSID_2271,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,404,
LSID_2271,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,405,
LSID_2271,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,406,
LSID_2271,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,407,
LSID_2271,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,408,
LSID_2271,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,409,
LSID_2271,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,410,
LSID_2271,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,411,
LSID_2271,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,412,
LSID_2271,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,413,
LSID_2271,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,414,
LSID_2271,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,415,
LSID_2271,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,416,
LSID_2271,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,417,
LSID_2271,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,418,
LSID_2271,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,419,
LSID_2271,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,420,
LSID_2271,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,421,
LSID_2271,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,422,
LSID_2271,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,423,
LSID_2271,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,424,
LSID_2271,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,425,
LSID_2271,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,426,
LSID_2271,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,427,
LSID_2271,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,428,
LSID_2271,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,429,
LSID_2271,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,430,
LSID_2271,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,431,
LSID_2271,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,432,
LSID_2271,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,433,
LSID_2271,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,434,
LSID_2271,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,435,
LSID_2271,52.2400200606,-4.2634315453,436,
LSID_2271,52.2408510117,-4.2623020327,437,
LSID_2271,52.2425308026,-4.2586375632,438,
LSID_2271,52.2415729054,-4.2574756607,439,
LSID_2271,52.2414782886,-4.2572511386,440,
LSID_2271,52.241422684,-4.2568674715,441,
LSID_2271,52.2420770422,-4.2565051901,442,
LSID_2271,52.2429894722,-4.2576940729,443,
LSID_2271,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,444,
LSID_2271,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,445,
LSID_2271,52.2425308026,-4.2586375632,446,
LSID_2271,52.2415729054,-4.2574756607,447,
LSID_2271,52.241422684,-4.2568674715,448,
LSID_2271,52.2421772584,-4.256437036,449,
LSID_2271,52.2438820468,-4.255219832,450,
LSID_2271,52.2441111378,-4.2554658331,451,
LSID_2271,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,452,
LSID_2271,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,453,
LSID_2271,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,454,
LSID_2271,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,455,
LSID_2271,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,456,
LSID_2271,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,457,
LSID_2271,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,458,
LSID_2271,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,459,
LSID_2271,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,460,
LSID_2271,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,461,
LSID_2271,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,462,
LSID_2271,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,463,
LSID_2271,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,464,
LSID_2271,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,465,
LSID_2271,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,466,
LSID_2271,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,467,
LSID_2271,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,468,
LSID_2271,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,469,
LSID_2271,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,470,
LSID_2271,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,471,
LSID_2271,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,472,
LSID_2271,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,473,
LSID_2271,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,474,
LSID_2271,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,475,
LSID_2271,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,476,
LSID_2271,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,477,
LSID_2271,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,478,
LSID_2271,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,479,
LSID_2271,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,480,
LSID_2271,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,481,
LSID_2271,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,482,
LSID_2271,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,483,
LSID_2271,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,484,
LSID_2271,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,485,
LSID_2271,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,486,
LSID_2271,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,487,
LSID_2271,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,488,
LSID_2271,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,489,
LSID_2271,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,490,
LSID_2271,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,491,
LSID_2271,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,492,
LSID_2271,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,493,
LSID_2271,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,494,
LSID_2271,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,495,
LSID_2271,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,496,
LSID_2271,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,497,
LSID_2271,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,498,
LSID_2271,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,499,
LSID_2271,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,500,
LSID_2271,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,501,
LSID_2271,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,502,
LSID_2271,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,503,
LSID_2271,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,504,
LSID_2271,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,505,
LSID_2271,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,506,
LSID_2271,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,507,
LSID_2271,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,508,
LSID_2271,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,509,
LSID_2271,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,510,
LSID_2271,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,511,
LSID_2271,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,512,
LSID_2271,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,513,
LSID_2271,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,514,
LSID_2271,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,515,
LSID_2271,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,516,
LSID_2271,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,517,
LSID_2271,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,518,
LSID_2271,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,519,
LSID_2271,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,520,
LSID_2271,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,521,
LSID_2271,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,522,
LSID_2271,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,523,
LSID_2271,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,524,
LSID_2271,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,525,
LSID_2271,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,526,
LSID_2271,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,527,
LSID_2271,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,528,
LSID_2271,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,529,
LSID_2271,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,530,
LSID_2271,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,531,
LSID_2271,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,532,
LSID_2271,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,533,
LSID_2271,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,534,
LSID_2271,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,535,
LSID_2271,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,536,
LSID_2271,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,537,
LSID_2271,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,538,
LSID_2271,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,539,
LSID_2271,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,540,
LSID_2271,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,541,
LSID_2271,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,542,
LSID_2271,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,543,
LSID_2271,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,544,
LSID_2271,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,545,
LSID_2271,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,546,
LSID_2271,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,547,
LSID_2271,52.3185441408,-4.1292314271,548,
LSID_2271,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,549,
LSID_2271,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,550,
LSID_2271,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,551,
LSID_2271,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,552,
LSID_2271,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,553,
LSID_2271,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,554,
LSID_2271,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,555,
LSID_2271,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,556,
LSID_2271,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,557,
LSID_2271,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,558,
LSID_2271,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,559,
LSID_2271,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,560,
LSID_2271,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,561,
LSID_2271,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,562,
LSID_2271,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,563,
LSID_2271,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,564,
LSID_2271,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,565,
LSID_2271,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,566,
LSID_2271,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,567,
LSID_2271,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,568,
LSID_2271,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,569,
LSID_2271,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,570,
LSID_2271,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,571,
LSID_2271,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,572,
LSID_2271,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,573,
LSID_2271,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,574,
LSID_2271,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,575,
LSID_2271,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,576,
LSID_2271,52.358480102,-4.092805773,577,
LSID_2271,52.358480102,-4.092805773,578,
LSID_2271,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,579,
LSID_2271,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,580,
LSID_2271,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,581,
LSID_2271,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,582,
LSID_2271,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,583,
LSID_2271,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,584,
LSID_2271,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,585,
LSID_2271,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,586,
LSID_2271,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,587,
LSID_2271,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,588,
LSID_2271,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,589,
LSID_2271,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,590,
LSID_2271,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,591,
LSID_2271,52.3733016968,-4.0819300951,592,
LSID_2271,52.373904549,-4.0808859963,593,
LSID_2271,52.3745563866,-4.0801233098,594,
LSID_2271,52.3745563866,-4.0801233098,595,
LSID_2271,52.3757878584,-4.0791233861,596,
LSID_2271,52.3761010709,-4.078697344,597,
LSID_2271,52.3771132756,-4.0753362816,598,
LSID_2271,52.3773194377,-4.0748611032,599,
LSID_2271,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,600,
LSID_2271,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,601,
LSID_2271,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,602,
LSID_2271,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,603,
LSID_2271,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,604,
LSID_2271,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,605,
LSID_2271,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,606,
LSID_2271,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,607,
LSID_2271,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,608,
LSID_2271,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,609,
LSID_2271,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,610,
LSID_2271,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,611,
LSID_2271,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,612,
LSID_2271,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,613,
LSID_2271,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,614,
LSID_2271,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,615,
LSID_2271,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,616,
LSID_2271,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,617,
LSID_2271,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,618,
LSID_2271,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,619,
LSID_2271,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,620,
LSID_2271,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,621,
LSID_2271,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,622,
LSID_2271,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,623,
LSID_2271,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,624,
LSID_2271,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,625,
LSID_2271,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,626,
LSID_2271,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,627,
LSID_2271,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,628,
LSID_2271,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,629,
LSID_2271,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,630,
LSID_2271,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,631,
LSID_2271,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,632,
LSID_2271,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,633,
LSID_2271,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,634,
LSID_2271,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,635,
LSID_2271,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,636,
LSID_2271,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,637,
LSID_2271,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,638,
LSID_2271,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,639,
LSID_2271,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,640,
LSID_2271,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,641,
LSID_2271,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,642,
LSID_2271,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,643,
LSID_2271,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,644,
LSID_2271,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,645,
LSID_2271,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,646,
LSID_2271,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,647,
LSID_2271,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,648,
LSID_2271,52.4058013799,-4.0668474829,649,
LSID_2271,52.4064461647,-4.0680243931,650,
LSID_2271,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,651,
LSID_2271,52.406619919,-4.0688852446,652,
LSID_2271,52.4067074462,-4.0690216608,653,
LSID_2271,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,654,
LSID_2271,52.407958642,-4.0725353327,655,
LSID_2271,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,656,
LSID_2271,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,657,
LSID_2271,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,658,
LSID_2271,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,659,
LSID_2271,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,660,
LSID_2271,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,661,
LSID_2271,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,662,
LSID_2271,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,663,
LSID_2271,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,664,
LSID_2271,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,665,
LSID_2271,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,666,
LSID_2271,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,667,
LSID_2278,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_2278,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_2278,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_2278,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_2278,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_2278,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_2278,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_2278,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_2278,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_2278,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_2278,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_2278,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_2278,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_2278,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_2278,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_2278,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_2278,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_2278,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_2278,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_2278,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_2278,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_2278,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_2278,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_2278,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_2278,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_2278,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_2278,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_2278,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_2278,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_2278,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_2278,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_2278,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_2278,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_2278,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_2278,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_2278,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_2278,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_2278,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_2278,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_2278,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_2278,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_2278,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_2278,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_2278,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_2278,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_2278,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_2278,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_2278,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_2278,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_2278,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_2278,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_2278,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_2278,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_2278,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_2278,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_2278,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_2278,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_2278,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_2278,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_2278,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_2278,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_2278,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_2278,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_2278,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_2278,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_2278,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_2278,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_2278,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_2278,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_2278,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_2278,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_2278,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_2278,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_2278,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_2278,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_2278,52.3771887596,-4.0751341295,75,
LSID_2278,52.3768013199,-4.0762031818,76,
LSID_2278,52.3762610341,-4.0782934821,77,
LSID_2278,52.3760083875,-4.0788546013,78,
LSID_2278,52.3755686206,-4.0793187699,79,
LSID_2278,52.3744375243,-4.0802352538,80,
LSID_2278,52.3739969765,-4.0807434299,81,
LSID_2278,52.3739969765,-4.0807434299,82,
LSID_2278,52.3733856587,-4.0817577522,83,
LSID_2278,52.3726841569,-4.0832966731,84,
LSID_2278,52.3724163669,-4.083695408,85,
LSID_2278,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,86,
LSID_2278,52.3695779034,-4.0865878734,87,
LSID_2278,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,88,
LSID_2278,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,89,
LSID_2278,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,90,
LSID_2278,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,91,
LSID_2278,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,92,
LSID_2278,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,93,
LSID_2278,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,94,
LSID_2278,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,95,
LSID_2278,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,96,
LSID_2278,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,97,
LSID_2278,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,98,
LSID_2278,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,99,
LSID_2278,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,100,
LSID_2278,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,101,
LSID_2278,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,102,
LSID_2278,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,103,
LSID_2278,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,104,
LSID_2278,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,105,
LSID_2278,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,106,
LSID_2278,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,107,
LSID_2278,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,108,
LSID_2278,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,109,
LSID_2278,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,110,
LSID_2278,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,111,
LSID_2278,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,112,
LSID_2278,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,113,
LSID_2278,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,114,
LSID_2278,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,115,
LSID_2278,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,116,
LSID_2278,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,117,
LSID_2278,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,118,
LSID_2278,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,119,
LSID_2278,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,120,
LSID_2278,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,121,
LSID_2278,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,122,
LSID_2278,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,123,
LSID_2278,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,124,
LSID_2278,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,125,
LSID_2278,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,126,
LSID_2278,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,127,
LSID_2278,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,128,
LSID_2278,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,129,
LSID_2278,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,130,
LSID_2278,52.3185441408,-4.1292314271,131,
LSID_2278,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,132,
LSID_2278,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,133,
LSID_2278,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,134,
LSID_2278,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,135,
LSID_2278,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,136,
LSID_2278,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,137,
LSID_2278,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,138,
LSID_2278,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,139,
LSID_2278,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,140,
LSID_2278,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,141,
LSID_2278,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,142,
LSID_2278,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,143,
LSID_2278,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,144,
LSID_2278,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,145,
LSID_2278,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,146,
LSID_2278,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,147,
LSID_2278,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_2278,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,149,
LSID_2278,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,150,
LSID_2278,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_2278,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,152,
LSID_2278,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,153,
LSID_2278,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,154,
LSID_2278,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,155,
LSID_2278,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_2278,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,157,
LSID_2278,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,158,
LSID_2278,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,159,
LSID_2278,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,160,
LSID_2278,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,161,
LSID_2278,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_2278,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,163,
LSID_2278,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,164,
LSID_2278,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_2278,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,166,
LSID_2278,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,167,
LSID_2278,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_2278,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,169,
LSID_2278,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,170,
LSID_2278,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,171,
LSID_2278,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_2278,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,173,
LSID_2278,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,174,
LSID_2278,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,175,
LSID_2278,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_2278,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,177,
LSID_2278,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,178,
LSID_2278,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,179,
LSID_2278,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,180,
LSID_2278,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,181,
LSID_2278,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,182,
LSID_2278,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,183,
LSID_2278,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,184,
LSID_2278,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,185,
LSID_2278,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_2278,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,187,
LSID_2278,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,188,
LSID_2278,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,189,
LSID_2278,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,190,
LSID_2278,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,191,
LSID_2278,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,192,
LSID_2278,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,193,
LSID_2278,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,194,
LSID_2278,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,195,
LSID_2278,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,196,
LSID_2278,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,197,
LSID_2278,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,198,
LSID_2278,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,199,
LSID_2278,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,200,
LSID_2278,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,201,
LSID_2278,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,202,
LSID_2278,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,203,
LSID_2278,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,204,
LSID_2278,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,205,
LSID_2278,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,206,
LSID_2278,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,207,
LSID_2278,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,208,
LSID_2278,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,209,
LSID_2278,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,210,
LSID_2278,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,211,
LSID_2278,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_2278,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,213,
LSID_2278,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,214,
LSID_2278,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,215,
LSID_2278,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,216,
LSID_2278,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,217,
LSID_2278,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,218,
LSID_2278,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,219,
LSID_2278,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,220,
LSID_2278,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,221,
LSID_2278,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_2278,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,223,
LSID_2278,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,224,
LSID_2278,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_2278,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,226,
LSID_2278,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,227,
LSID_2278,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,228,
LSID_2278,52.2411031006,-4.2618168359,229,
LSID_2278,52.2407858837,-4.2624159001,230,
LSID_2278,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,231,
LSID_2278,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,232,
LSID_2278,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,233,
LSID_2278,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,234,
LSID_2278,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,235,
LSID_2278,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,236,
LSID_2278,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,237,
LSID_2278,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,238,
LSID_2278,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,239,
LSID_2278,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,240,
LSID_2278,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,241,
LSID_2278,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,242,
LSID_2278,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,243,
LSID_2278,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,244,
LSID_2278,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,245,
LSID_2278,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,246,
LSID_2278,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,247,
LSID_2278,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,248,
LSID_2278,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,249,
LSID_2278,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,250,
LSID_2278,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,251,
LSID_2278,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,252,
LSID_2278,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,253,
LSID_2278,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,254,
LSID_2278,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,255,
LSID_2278,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,256,
LSID_2278,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,257,
LSID_2278,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,258,
LSID_2278,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,259,
LSID_2278,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,260,
LSID_2278,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,261,
LSID_2278,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,262,
LSID_2278,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,263,
LSID_2278,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,264,
LSID_2278,52.2123610851,-4.2834551779,265,
LSID_2278,52.2116820888,-4.2846206684,266,
LSID_2278,52.2107785012,-4.28577459,267,
LSID_2278,52.2090230172,-4.287733658,268,
LSID_2278,52.2079873921,-4.2892026727,269,
LSID_2278,52.2070159465,-4.2910701109,270,
LSID_2278,52.2063620099,-4.2927928225,271,
LSID_2278,52.2057823079,-4.2939338622,272,
LSID_2278,52.2042227734,-4.2964440231,273,
LSID_2278,52.2033022472,-4.2975381026,274,
LSID_2278,52.2026489257,-4.2987630144,275,
LSID_2278,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,276,
LSID_2278,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,277,
LSID_2278,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,278,
LSID_2278,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,279,
LSID_2278,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,280,
LSID_2278,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,281,
LSID_2278,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,282,
LSID_2278,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,283,
LSID_2278,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,284,
LSID_2278,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,285,
LSID_2278,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,286,
LSID_2278,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,287,
LSID_2278,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,288,
LSID_2278,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,289,
LSID_2278,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,290,
LSID_2278,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,291,
LSID_2278,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,292,
LSID_2278,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,293,
LSID_2278,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,294,
LSID_2278,52.192585723,-4.310314901,295,
LSID_2278,52.192585723,-4.310314901,296,
LSID_2278,52.192326281,-4.3111647209,297,
LSID_2278,52.1917573964,-4.312203311,298,
LSID_2278,52.1912330361,-4.3128052434,299,
LSID_2278,52.1892026621,-4.3145433024,300,
LSID_2278,52.188796218,-4.3150927797,301,
LSID_2278,52.1882617968,-4.3162061839,302,
LSID_2278,52.1880219213,-4.3165155806,303,
LSID_2278,52.1876475864,-4.3168033506,304,
LSID_2278,52.1851156759,-4.317520188,305,
LSID_2278,52.1832586888,-4.3168384382,306,
LSID_2278,52.1825411929,-4.3167426138,307,
LSID_2278,52.1810489384,-4.3171770079,308,
LSID_2278,52.1796496722,-4.3174553066,309,
LSID_2278,52.1791498597,-4.3177218628,310,
LSID_2278,52.1782537952,-4.3189331974,311,
LSID_2278,52.1761017333,-4.3213662272,312,
LSID_2278,52.1751236937,-4.3230850533,313,
LSID_2278,52.17453208,-4.3239025237,314,
LSID_2278,52.1729625666,-4.3255172451,315,
LSID_2278,52.1709321734,-4.3290675211,316,
LSID_2278,52.1691965945,-4.3313459694,317,
LSID_2278,52.1680598779,-4.3324418089,318,
LSID_2278,52.1661740949,-4.3336738637,319,
LSID_2278,52.1645409939,-4.335313865,320,
LSID_2278,52.1645493981,-4.3353435507,321,
LSID_2278,52.1643940834,-4.3354670195,322,
LSID_2278,52.1642483174,-4.3351084398,323,
LSID_2278,52.1622543553,-4.3340828241,324,
LSID_2278,52.1610120829,-4.3336961197,325,
LSID_2278,52.1579737895,-4.3331862214,326,
LSID_2278,52.1574258271,-4.3331575521,327,
LSID_2278,52.156550141,-4.3333310401,328,
LSID_2278,52.1556964886,-4.3337542124,329,
LSID_2278,52.1547988052,-4.3345844122,330,
LSID_2278,52.1536765546,-4.3358560154,331,
LSID_2278,52.1529906758,-4.3364340918,332,
LSID_2278,52.1495183523,-4.3383133303,333,
LSID_2278,52.148811309,-4.3390510013,334,
LSID_2278,52.1472317399,-4.3411607445,335,
LSID_2278,52.1467095601,-4.3416449337,336,
LSID_2278,52.1417893748,-4.3453328502,337,
LSID_2278,52.1412118283,-4.3458870987,338,
LSID_2278,52.1395690332,-4.3471014339,339,
LSID_2278,52.1387274843,-4.3478171161,340,
LSID_2278,52.1345896993,-4.3523924993,341,
LSID_2278,52.1309182028,-4.3574738604,342,
LSID_2278,52.129611677,-4.3589536647,343,
LSID_2278,52.1290366991,-4.3593762272,344,
LSID_2278,52.1274738197,-4.3601848785,345,
LSID_2278,52.126439329,-4.3602032398,346,
LSID_2278,52.1248960298,-4.360033995,347,
LSID_2278,52.1241086749,-4.3602845677,348,
LSID_2278,52.1233180233,-4.3611485488,349,
LSID_2278,52.1215009198,-4.363871945,350,
LSID_2278,52.1198990557,-4.3652771835,351,
LSID_2278,52.1191620723,-4.3657056025,352,
LSID_2278,52.118610211,-4.3663191099,353,
LSID_2278,52.1176303944,-4.3667492382,354,
LSID_2278,52.1164186772,-4.3675322334,355,
LSID_2278,52.1157762055,-4.3677318851,356,
LSID_2278,52.1151833386,-4.3677004546,357,
LSID_2278,52.1139687086,-4.3672855147,358,
LSID_2278,52.1125974548,-4.367504955,359,
LSID_2278,52.112107398,-4.3677272766,360,
LSID_2278,52.111723962,-4.3680136679,361,
LSID_2278,52.1110344144,-4.3687657999,362,
LSID_2278,52.1101995569,-4.3700359828,363,
LSID_2278,52.1094725979,-4.3708590975,364,
LSID_2278,52.1082683696,-4.3717152655,365,
LSID_2278,52.1068179036,-4.3722954406,366,
LSID_2278,52.1061686679,-4.3728305121,367,
LSID_2278,52.1056622734,-4.3734169671,368,
LSID_2278,52.1056622734,-4.3734169671,369,
LSID_2278,52.1036512608,-4.3763767537,370,
LSID_2278,52.103157069,-4.3768031556,371,
LSID_2278,52.103157069,-4.3768031556,372,
LSID_2278,52.1029660763,-4.3769098175,373,
LSID_2278,52.1024789457,-4.376986122,374,
LSID_2278,52.1018310076,-4.3770100635,375,
LSID_2278,52.101383045,-4.3769278251,376,
LSID_2278,52.1008568853,-4.376710011,377,
LSID_2278,52.1003531036,-4.3762743648,378,
LSID_2278,52.0996565371,-4.3751422034,379,
LSID_2278,52.0991386926,-4.373172689,380,
LSID_2278,52.0987133419,-4.3719673961,381,
LSID_2278,52.0980509029,-4.3709247621,382,
LSID_2278,52.0974063073,-4.3703357323,383,
LSID_2278,52.0952017353,-4.3690654018,384,
LSID_2278,52.0934319264,-4.3685336098,385,
LSID_2278,52.0912522285,-4.3673669972,386,
LSID_2278,52.0912522285,-4.3673669972,387,
LSID_2278,52.0861131266,-4.3644527847,388,
LSID_2278,52.0853888186,-4.3638014098,389,
LSID_2278,52.0844459919,-4.3632844733,390,
LSID_2278,52.0798970804,-4.3618764595,391,
LSID_2278,52.075827814,-4.3616615644,392,
LSID_2278,52.0748875286,-4.3614659811,393,
LSID_2278,52.0748875286,-4.3614659811,394,
LSID_2278,52.0722142665,-4.3602449994,395,
LSID_2278,52.0687464813,-4.3564871325,396,
LSID_2278,52.0682693272,-4.3556157036,397,
LSID_2278,52.0671558797,-4.3541855304,398,
LSID_2278,52.0657984169,-4.3528155507,399,
LSID_2278,52.0651297193,-4.3516277557,400,
LSID_2278,52.064100934,-4.3486556999,401,
LSID_2278,52.0631465169,-4.3464609311,402,
LSID_2278,52.0599938321,-4.3413063305,403,
LSID_2278,52.0596417502,-4.3409231992,404,
LSID_2278,52.0596417502,-4.3409231992,405,
LSID_2278,52.0585501432,-4.3397428176,406,
LSID_2278,52.0579013129,-4.338906564,407,
LSID_2278,52.0564503012,-4.3363508788,408,
LSID_2278,52.0556886829,-4.3348524081,409,
LSID_2278,52.0531689221,-4.3272236071,410,
LSID_2278,52.0531937982,-4.3268748289,411,
LSID_2278,52.0533965493,-4.3261706357,412,
LSID_2278,52.0533956237,-4.325762169,413,
LSID_2278,52.0526862978,-4.3206930965,414,
LSID_2278,52.05242992,-4.3195566794,415,
LSID_2278,52.0509999698,-4.3159091206,416,
LSID_2278,52.049777605,-4.313133045,417,
LSID_2278,52.0492158894,-4.3115142596,418,
LSID_2278,52.0479331051,-4.3086040417,419,
LSID_2278,52.047442033,-4.3079661761,420,
LSID_2278,52.0471927842,-4.3078366533,421,
LSID_2278,52.0441903559,-4.3077839899,422,
LSID_2278,52.0437999426,-4.3075159544,423,
LSID_2278,52.0432811931,-4.3073725585,424,
LSID_2278,52.042961789,-4.3071519396,425,
LSID_2278,52.0417387639,-4.3076139005,426,
LSID_2278,52.0416104282,-4.3077385298,427,
LSID_2278,52.0416104282,-4.3077385298,428,
LSID_2278,52.0396389949,-4.310597059,429,
LSID_2278,52.0394798252,-4.3113762646,430,
LSID_2278,52.0387203156,-4.3125035922,431,
LSID_2278,52.0385293777,-4.3126103854,432,
LSID_2278,52.0382633112,-4.31242167,433,
LSID_2278,52.0381358287,-4.3125025763,434,
LSID_2278,52.038077924,-4.3127037254,435,
LSID_2278,52.037933619,-4.3127254366,436,
LSID_2278,52.037933619,-4.3127254366,437,
LSID_2278,52.0370335722,-4.3127664481,438,
LSID_2278,52.0343718226,-4.3123082527,439,
LSID_2278,52.0339826801,-4.3124339651,440,
LSID_2278,52.033539567,-4.3111863811,441,
LSID_2278,52.0322889809,-4.3084683982,442,
LSID_2278,52.032001952,-4.3079724884,443,
LSID_2278,52.0313091066,-4.3070766248,444,
LSID_2278,52.0308414084,-4.3061632215,445,
LSID_2278,52.0305004647,-4.3047460995,446,
LSID_2278,52.0300407594,-4.3002030501,447,
LSID_2278,52.0291794628,-4.295493736,448,
LSID_2278,52.0291996167,-4.2930747515,449,
LSID_2278,52.0290233335,-4.2915058452,450,
LSID_2278,52.0290233335,-4.2915058452,451,
LSID_2278,52.0288865649,-4.2902159591,452,
LSID_2278,52.02893164,-4.2892852508,453,
LSID_2278,52.0290794147,-4.2886221969,454,
LSID_2278,52.0299980585,-4.2862344883,455,
LSID_2278,52.0302394458,-4.2844536223,456,
LSID_2278,52.0302216448,-4.2830531572,457,
LSID_2278,52.0300343149,-4.2811192281,458,
LSID_2278,52.0299707491,-4.2792936625,459,
LSID_2278,52.0299417104,-4.2770762352,460,
LSID_2278,52.0300363854,-4.2759001769,461,
LSID_2278,52.0300363854,-4.2759001769,462,
LSID_2278,52.0301787799,-4.2745807499,463,
LSID_2278,52.0299340743,-4.2695532875,464,
LSID_2278,52.0302372433,-4.2612733747,465,
LSID_2278,52.0302372433,-4.2612733747,466,
LSID_2278,52.0306235841,-4.2584791672,467,
LSID_2278,52.0306792459,-4.2565138341,468,
LSID_2278,52.0311082854,-4.254771392,469,
LSID_2278,52.0311014719,-4.2541878916,470,
LSID_2278,52.0309465188,-4.254296726,471,
LSID_2278,52.0309465188,-4.254296726,472,
LSID_2278,52.028946181,-4.2559163097,473,
LSID_2278,52.028219116,-4.256317042,474,
LSID_2278,52.027123161,-4.2567283376,475,
LSID_2278,52.0264407326,-4.2571458673,476,
LSID_2278,52.0248883783,-4.2583795955,477,
LSID_2278,52.023815499,-4.2594624984,478,
LSID_2278,52.0223703662,-4.2607306384,479,
LSID_2278,52.0210024044,-4.2617256556,480,
LSID_2278,52.0193584598,-4.2625755041,481,
LSID_2278,52.0193584598,-4.2625755041,482,
LSID_2278,52.01900446,-4.2627471088,483,
LSID_2278,52.0154155357,-4.2632654836,484,
LSID_2278,52.0129377812,-4.263985626,485,
LSID_2278,52.0110099612,-4.2641651483,486,
LSID_2278,52.0097820252,-4.264423721,487,
LSID_2278,52.0091615934,-4.2644215295,488,
LSID_2278,52.0068979673,-4.2638263665,489,
LSID_2278,52.0059333569,-4.2639525162,490,
LSID_2278,52.0055532439,-4.2640790315,491,
LSID_2278,52.0055532439,-4.2640790315,492,
LSID_2278,52.0047110448,-4.2643861982,493,
LSID_2278,52.0036925317,-4.2645096093,494,
LSID_2278,52.0029828461,-4.264940007,495,
LSID_2278,52.0010081646,-4.2656852928,496,
LSID_2278,52.0010081646,-4.2656852928,497,
LSID_2278,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,498,
LSID_2278,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,499,
LSID_2278,51.9962288968,-4.2663762132,500,
LSID_2278,51.9927996594,-4.2660718693,501,
LSID_2278,51.9914995488,-4.2658751057,502,
LSID_2278,51.9912502468,-4.2657459867,503,
LSID_2278,51.9858181593,-4.2606363732,504,
LSID_2278,51.9846296616,-4.2593094468,505,
LSID_2278,51.9838426754,-4.2586144646,506,
LSID_2278,51.9823925631,-4.2577987658,507,
LSID_2278,51.9764877811,-4.2557544129,508,
LSID_2278,51.9763634025,-4.2556753568,509,
LSID_2278,51.9762783041,-4.2554235416,510,
LSID_2278,51.9754372393,-4.2556725006,511,
LSID_2278,51.9725070425,-4.2570103844,512,
LSID_2278,51.9708673135,-4.2576413631,513,
LSID_2278,51.9702297461,-4.257594745,514,
LSID_2278,51.9691684906,-4.2571337377,515,
LSID_2278,51.9686199235,-4.2571352791,516,
LSID_2278,51.9662917922,-4.2575568963,517,
LSID_2278,51.9655958578,-4.2577402744,518,
LSID_2278,51.9653289113,-4.2580616775,519,
LSID_2278,51.9647401434,-4.2601574507,520,
LSID_2278,51.9637260282,-4.2623918711,521,
LSID_2278,51.963380768,-4.2630440978,522,
LSID_2278,51.9628392609,-4.263613639,523,
LSID_2278,51.9624580282,-4.2637982172,524,
LSID_2278,51.9615767838,-4.2637974673,525,
LSID_2278,51.9607199727,-4.2639289544,526,
LSID_2278,51.9595133861,-4.2644794768,527,
LSID_2278,51.9549076421,-4.2659647017,528,
LSID_2278,51.9541518893,-4.2659847978,529,
LSID_2278,51.9536597442,-4.2658580978,530,
LSID_2278,51.9524477543,-4.2652876025,531,
LSID_2278,51.9517568465,-4.2652091073,532,
LSID_2278,51.9510521969,-4.2653773223,533,
LSID_2278,51.9494402399,-4.2664311406,534,
LSID_2278,51.9487086374,-4.2665979694,535,
LSID_2278,51.9480432813,-4.2665935111,536,
LSID_2278,51.9473487336,-4.266703995,537,
LSID_2278,51.9457412478,-4.2675250888,538,
LSID_2278,51.9448833112,-4.267714615,539,
LSID_2278,51.9444532128,-4.2676347086,540,
LSID_2278,51.9439995246,-4.2673790054,541,
LSID_2278,51.9428972806,-4.2662466725,542,
LSID_2278,51.9422133708,-4.2658047842,543,
LSID_2278,51.9413795618,-4.2656754506,544,
LSID_2278,51.9379542343,-4.2656337368,545,
LSID_2278,51.9369519998,-4.2658450942,546,
LSID_2278,51.9336954528,-4.2668447496,547,
LSID_2278,51.932060993,-4.2671987457,548,
LSID_2278,51.9313987377,-4.2674999229,549,
LSID_2278,51.92961355,-4.2686754008,550,
LSID_2278,51.9289271423,-4.2688298643,551,
LSID_2278,51.9285503854,-4.268781763,552,
LSID_2278,51.9280517789,-4.2685238776,553,
LSID_2278,51.927034055,-4.2676725508,554,
LSID_2278,51.9264736795,-4.2673533925,555,
LSID_2278,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,556,
LSID_2278,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,557,
LSID_2278,51.9243302236,-4.2675216683,558,
LSID_2278,51.9238038441,-4.2677714675,559,
LSID_2278,51.9221174753,-4.2689517308,560,
LSID_2278,51.9213805428,-4.2693944861,561,
LSID_2278,51.9208013782,-4.2695834119,562,
LSID_2278,51.9202803205,-4.2695571201,563,
LSID_2278,51.9191573353,-4.2690350942,564,
LSID_2278,51.9186034244,-4.268847186,565,
LSID_2278,51.9181716434,-4.2688544924,566,
LSID_2278,51.917728637,-4.2689775701,567,
LSID_2278,51.9155675315,-4.2705262996,568,
LSID_2278,51.913993991,-4.271450213,569,
LSID_2278,51.9114704149,-4.2726750464,570,
LSID_2278,51.909497643,-4.2733169214,571,
LSID_2278,51.9084184703,-4.2733205582,572,
LSID_2278,51.9050009888,-4.2724064831,573,
LSID_2278,51.9035220348,-4.272157358,574,
LSID_2278,51.9026691381,-4.2720852259,575,
LSID_2278,51.9018586353,-4.2721460706,576,
LSID_2278,51.9002999598,-4.2727651441,577,
LSID_2278,51.8968193182,-4.2737231787,578,
LSID_2278,51.8932628626,-4.2753458206,579,
LSID_2278,51.8918181498,-4.2761157736,580,
LSID_2278,51.8889722078,-4.2781954529,581,
LSID_2278,51.8885816878,-4.2783936874,582,
LSID_2278,51.8879856664,-4.2785233899,583,
LSID_2278,51.8873843178,-4.2784638984,584,
LSID_2278,51.8869910015,-4.2783422726,585,
LSID_2278,51.8852125272,-4.2773077399,586,
LSID_2278,51.884550821,-4.2771144343,587,
LSID_2278,51.8835072989,-4.2771343305,588,
LSID_2278,51.8823057118,-4.2774223194,589,
LSID_2278,51.8816215401,-4.2774603787,590,
LSID_2278,51.8798270355,-4.2772534082,591,
LSID_2278,51.8779168738,-4.2765175543,592,
LSID_2278,51.8774410146,-4.2764789778,593,
LSID_2278,51.8770170911,-4.2765447299,594,
LSID_2278,51.8762363368,-4.276926611,595,
LSID_2278,51.8756863487,-4.2774654304,596,
LSID_2278,51.8739532261,-4.2801236253,597,
LSID_2278,51.8733091639,-4.2808755354,598,
LSID_2278,51.8726878515,-4.2813816063,599,
LSID_2278,51.8725180049,-4.2813294235,600,
LSID_2278,51.8723164463,-4.2810577225,601,
LSID_2278,51.8721086938,-4.2811053147,602,
LSID_2278,51.8719239235,-4.2818223312,603,
LSID_2278,51.8706728687,-4.2828049222,604,
LSID_2278,51.869719397,-4.2837444351,605,
LSID_2278,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,606,
LSID_2278,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,607,
LSID_2278,51.8677977618,-4.2863779556,608,
LSID_2278,51.8675576467,-4.2871647042,609,
LSID_2278,51.8667142053,-4.2879934431,610,
LSID_2278,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,611,
LSID_2278,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,612,
LSID_2278,51.8659282201,-4.2895658699,613,
LSID_2278,51.8658375353,-4.2896048393,614,
LSID_2278,51.8657508061,-4.2894406532,615,
LSID_2278,51.8656140726,-4.289535385,616,
LSID_2278,51.8656014156,-4.2897235721,617,
LSID_2278,51.8657159432,-4.2898455943,618,
LSID_2278,51.8656692688,-4.2903951887,619,
LSID_2278,51.8649278879,-4.2919843319,620,
LSID_2278,51.8646426044,-4.292318426,621,
LSID_2278,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,622,
LSID_2278,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,623,
LSID_2278,51.8633900508,-4.293373122,624,
LSID_2278,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,625,
LSID_2278,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,626,
LSID_2278,51.8608315387,-4.2986748745,627,
LSID_2278,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,628,
LSID_2278,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,629,
LSID_2278,51.8582946114,-4.3019439074,630,
LSID_2278,51.8578698234,-4.3020529226,631,
LSID_2278,51.8574240089,-4.3032355485,632,
LSID_2278,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,633,
LSID_2278,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,634,
LSID_2278,51.8559177133,-4.3048431811,635,
LSID_2278,51.8557089311,-4.3044839735,636,
LSID_2278,51.8554955986,-4.3043568916,637,
LSID_2278,51.855268733,-4.3044614727,638,
LSID_2278,51.8551198762,-4.304715261,639,
LSID_2278,51.8550437007,-4.3072236781,640,
LSID_2278,51.8547468539,-4.3086025932,641,
LSID_2278,51.8548885976,-4.3087115052,642,
LSID_2278,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,643,
LSID_2278,51.8554164835,-4.3083900059,644,
LSID_2279,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_2279,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_2279,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_2279,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_2279,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_2279,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_2279,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_2279,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_2279,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_2279,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_2279,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_2279,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_2279,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_2279,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_2279,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_2279,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_2279,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_2279,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_2279,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_2279,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_2279,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_2279,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_2279,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_2279,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_2279,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_2279,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_2279,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_2279,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_2279,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_2279,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_2279,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_2279,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_2279,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_2279,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_2279,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_2279,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_2279,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_2279,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_2279,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_2279,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_2279,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_2279,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_2279,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_2279,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_2279,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_2279,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_2279,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_2279,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_2279,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_2279,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_2279,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_2279,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_2279,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_2279,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_2279,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_2279,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_2279,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_2279,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_2279,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_2279,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_2279,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_2279,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_2279,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_2279,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_2279,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_2279,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_2279,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_2279,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_2279,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_2279,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_2279,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_2279,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_2279,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_2279,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_2279,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_2279,52.3771887596,-4.0751341295,75,
LSID_2279,52.3768013199,-4.0762031818,76,
LSID_2279,52.3762610341,-4.0782934821,77,
LSID_2279,52.3760083875,-4.0788546013,78,
LSID_2279,52.3755686206,-4.0793187699,79,
LSID_2279,52.3744375243,-4.0802352538,80,
LSID_2279,52.3739969765,-4.0807434299,81,
LSID_2279,52.3739969765,-4.0807434299,82,
LSID_2279,52.3733856587,-4.0817577522,83,
LSID_2279,52.3726841569,-4.0832966731,84,
LSID_2279,52.3724163669,-4.083695408,85,
LSID_2279,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,86,
LSID_2279,52.3695779034,-4.0865878734,87,
LSID_2279,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,88,
LSID_2279,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,89,
LSID_2279,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,90,
LSID_2279,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,91,
LSID_2279,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,92,
LSID_2279,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,93,
LSID_2279,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,94,
LSID_2279,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,95,
LSID_2279,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,96,
LSID_2279,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,97,
LSID_2279,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,98,
LSID_2279,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,99,
LSID_2279,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,100,
LSID_2279,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,101,
LSID_2279,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,102,
LSID_2279,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,103,
LSID_2279,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,104,
LSID_2279,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,105,
LSID_2279,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,106,
LSID_2279,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,107,
LSID_2279,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,108,
LSID_2279,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,109,
LSID_2279,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,110,
LSID_2279,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,111,
LSID_2279,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,112,
LSID_2279,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,113,
LSID_2279,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,114,
LSID_2279,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,115,
LSID_2279,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,116,
LSID_2279,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,117,
LSID_2279,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,118,
LSID_2279,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,119,
LSID_2279,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,120,
LSID_2279,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,121,
LSID_2279,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,122,
LSID_2279,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,123,
LSID_2279,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,124,
LSID_2279,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,125,
LSID_2279,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,126,
LSID_2279,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,127,
LSID_2279,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,128,
LSID_2279,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,129,
LSID_2279,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,130,
LSID_2279,52.3185441408,-4.1292314271,131,
LSID_2279,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,132,
LSID_2279,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,133,
LSID_2279,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,134,
LSID_2279,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,135,
LSID_2279,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,136,
LSID_2279,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,137,
LSID_2279,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,138,
LSID_2279,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,139,
LSID_2279,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,140,
LSID_2279,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,141,
LSID_2279,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,142,
LSID_2279,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,143,
LSID_2279,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,144,
LSID_2279,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,145,
LSID_2279,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,146,
LSID_2279,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,147,
LSID_2279,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_2279,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,149,
LSID_2279,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,150,
LSID_2279,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_2279,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,152,
LSID_2279,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,153,
LSID_2279,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,154,
LSID_2279,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,155,
LSID_2279,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_2279,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,157,
LSID_2279,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,158,
LSID_2279,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,159,
LSID_2279,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,160,
LSID_2279,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,161,
LSID_2279,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_2279,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,163,
LSID_2279,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,164,
LSID_2279,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_2279,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,166,
LSID_2279,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,167,
LSID_2279,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_2279,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,169,
LSID_2279,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,170,
LSID_2279,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,171,
LSID_2279,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_2279,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,173,
LSID_2279,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,174,
LSID_2279,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,175,
LSID_2279,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_2279,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,177,
LSID_2279,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,178,
LSID_2279,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,179,
LSID_2279,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,180,
LSID_2279,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,181,
LSID_2279,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,182,
LSID_2279,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,183,
LSID_2279,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,184,
LSID_2279,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,185,
LSID_2279,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_2279,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,187,
LSID_2279,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,188,
LSID_2279,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,189,
LSID_2279,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,190,
LSID_2279,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,191,
LSID_2279,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,192,
LSID_2279,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,193,
LSID_2279,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,194,
LSID_2279,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,195,
LSID_2279,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,196,
LSID_2279,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,197,
LSID_2279,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,198,
LSID_2279,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,199,
LSID_2279,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,200,
LSID_2279,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,201,
LSID_2279,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,202,
LSID_2279,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,203,
LSID_2279,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,204,
LSID_2279,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,205,
LSID_2279,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,206,
LSID_2279,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,207,
LSID_2279,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,208,
LSID_2279,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,209,
LSID_2279,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,210,
LSID_2279,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,211,
LSID_2279,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_2279,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,213,
LSID_2279,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,214,
LSID_2279,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,215,
LSID_2279,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,216,
LSID_2279,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,217,
LSID_2279,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,218,
LSID_2279,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,219,
LSID_2279,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,220,
LSID_2279,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,221,
LSID_2279,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_2279,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,223,
LSID_2279,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,224,
LSID_2279,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_2279,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,226,
LSID_2279,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,227,
LSID_2279,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,228,
LSID_2279,52.2411031006,-4.2618168359,229,
LSID_2279,52.2407858837,-4.2624159001,230,
LSID_2279,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,231,
LSID_2279,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,232,
LSID_2279,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,233,
LSID_2279,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,234,
LSID_2279,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,235,
LSID_2279,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,236,
LSID_2279,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,237,
LSID_2279,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,238,
LSID_2279,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,239,
LSID_2279,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,240,
LSID_2279,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,241,
LSID_2279,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,242,
LSID_2279,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,243,
LSID_2279,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,244,
LSID_2279,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,245,
LSID_2279,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,246,
LSID_2279,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,247,
LSID_2279,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,248,
LSID_2279,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,249,
LSID_2279,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,250,
LSID_2279,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,251,
LSID_2279,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,252,
LSID_2279,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,253,
LSID_2279,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,254,
LSID_2279,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,255,
LSID_2279,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,256,
LSID_2279,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,257,
LSID_2279,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,258,
LSID_2279,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,259,
LSID_2279,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,260,
LSID_2279,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,261,
LSID_2279,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,262,
LSID_2279,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,263,
LSID_2279,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,264,
LSID_2279,52.2123610851,-4.2834551779,265,
LSID_2279,52.2116820888,-4.2846206684,266,
LSID_2279,52.2107785012,-4.28577459,267,
LSID_2279,52.2090230172,-4.287733658,268,
LSID_2279,52.2079873921,-4.2892026727,269,
LSID_2279,52.2070159465,-4.2910701109,270,
LSID_2279,52.2063620099,-4.2927928225,271,
LSID_2279,52.2057823079,-4.2939338622,272,
LSID_2279,52.2042227734,-4.2964440231,273,
LSID_2279,52.2033022472,-4.2975381026,274,
LSID_2279,52.2026489257,-4.2987630144,275,
LSID_2279,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,276,
LSID_2279,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,277,
LSID_2279,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,278,
LSID_2279,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,279,
LSID_2279,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,280,
LSID_2279,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,281,
LSID_2279,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,282,
LSID_2279,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,283,
LSID_2279,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,284,
LSID_2279,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,285,
LSID_2279,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,286,
LSID_2279,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,287,
LSID_2279,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,288,
LSID_2279,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,289,
LSID_2279,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,290,
LSID_2279,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,291,
LSID_2279,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,292,
LSID_2279,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,293,
LSID_2279,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,294,
LSID_2279,52.192585723,-4.310314901,295,
LSID_2279,52.192585723,-4.310314901,296,
LSID_2279,52.192326281,-4.3111647209,297,
LSID_2279,52.1917573964,-4.312203311,298,
LSID_2279,52.1912330361,-4.3128052434,299,
LSID_2279,52.1892026621,-4.3145433024,300,
LSID_2279,52.188796218,-4.3150927797,301,
LSID_2279,52.1882617968,-4.3162061839,302,
LSID_2279,52.1880219213,-4.3165155806,303,
LSID_2279,52.1876475864,-4.3168033506,304,
LSID_2279,52.1851156759,-4.317520188,305,
LSID_2279,52.1832586888,-4.3168384382,306,
LSID_2279,52.1825411929,-4.3167426138,307,
LSID_2279,52.1810489384,-4.3171770079,308,
LSID_2279,52.1796496722,-4.3174553066,309,
LSID_2279,52.1791498597,-4.3177218628,310,
LSID_2279,52.1782537952,-4.3189331974,311,
LSID_2279,52.1761017333,-4.3213662272,312,
LSID_2279,52.1751236937,-4.3230850533,313,
LSID_2279,52.17453208,-4.3239025237,314,
LSID_2279,52.1729625666,-4.3255172451,315,
LSID_2279,52.1709321734,-4.3290675211,316,
LSID_2279,52.1691965945,-4.3313459694,317,
LSID_2279,52.1680598779,-4.3324418089,318,
LSID_2279,52.1661740949,-4.3336738637,319,
LSID_2279,52.1645409939,-4.335313865,320,
LSID_2279,52.1645493981,-4.3353435507,321,
LSID_2279,52.1643940834,-4.3354670195,322,
LSID_2279,52.1642483174,-4.3351084398,323,
LSID_2279,52.1622543553,-4.3340828241,324,
LSID_2279,52.1610120829,-4.3336961197,325,
LSID_2279,52.1579737895,-4.3331862214,326,
LSID_2279,52.1574258271,-4.3331575521,327,
LSID_2279,52.156550141,-4.3333310401,328,
LSID_2279,52.1556964886,-4.3337542124,329,
LSID_2279,52.1547988052,-4.3345844122,330,
LSID_2279,52.1536765546,-4.3358560154,331,
LSID_2279,52.1529906758,-4.3364340918,332,
LSID_2279,52.1495183523,-4.3383133303,333,
LSID_2279,52.148811309,-4.3390510013,334,
LSID_2279,52.1472317399,-4.3411607445,335,
LSID_2279,52.1467095601,-4.3416449337,336,
LSID_2279,52.1417893748,-4.3453328502,337,
LSID_2279,52.1412118283,-4.3458870987,338,
LSID_2279,52.1395690332,-4.3471014339,339,
LSID_2279,52.1387274843,-4.3478171161,340,
LSID_2279,52.1345896993,-4.3523924993,341,
LSID_2279,52.1309182028,-4.3574738604,342,
LSID_2279,52.129611677,-4.3589536647,343,
LSID_2279,52.1290366991,-4.3593762272,344,
LSID_2279,52.1274738197,-4.3601848785,345,
LSID_2279,52.126439329,-4.3602032398,346,
LSID_2279,52.1248960298,-4.360033995,347,
LSID_2279,52.1241086749,-4.3602845677,348,
LSID_2279,52.1233180233,-4.3611485488,349,
LSID_2279,52.1215009198,-4.363871945,350,
LSID_2279,52.1198990557,-4.3652771835,351,
LSID_2279,52.1191620723,-4.3657056025,352,
LSID_2279,52.118610211,-4.3663191099,353,
LSID_2279,52.1176303944,-4.3667492382,354,
LSID_2279,52.1164186772,-4.3675322334,355,
LSID_2279,52.1157762055,-4.3677318851,356,
LSID_2279,52.1151833386,-4.3677004546,357,
LSID_2279,52.1139687086,-4.3672855147,358,
LSID_2279,52.1125974548,-4.367504955,359,
LSID_2279,52.112107398,-4.3677272766,360,
LSID_2279,52.111723962,-4.3680136679,361,
LSID_2279,52.1110344144,-4.3687657999,362,
LSID_2279,52.1101995569,-4.3700359828,363,
LSID_2279,52.1094725979,-4.3708590975,364,
LSID_2279,52.1082683696,-4.3717152655,365,
LSID_2279,52.1068179036,-4.3722954406,366,
LSID_2279,52.1061686679,-4.3728305121,367,
LSID_2279,52.1056622734,-4.3734169671,368,
LSID_2279,52.1056622734,-4.3734169671,369,
LSID_2279,52.1036512608,-4.3763767537,370,
LSID_2279,52.103157069,-4.3768031556,371,
LSID_2279,52.103157069,-4.3768031556,372,
LSID_2279,52.1029660763,-4.3769098175,373,
LSID_2279,52.1024789457,-4.376986122,374,
LSID_2279,52.1018310076,-4.3770100635,375,
LSID_2279,52.101383045,-4.3769278251,376,
LSID_2279,52.1008568853,-4.376710011,377,
LSID_2279,52.1003531036,-4.3762743648,378,
LSID_2279,52.0996565371,-4.3751422034,379,
LSID_2279,52.0991386926,-4.373172689,380,
LSID_2279,52.0987133419,-4.3719673961,381,
LSID_2279,52.0980509029,-4.3709247621,382,
LSID_2279,52.0974063073,-4.3703357323,383,
LSID_2279,52.0952017353,-4.3690654018,384,
LSID_2279,52.0934319264,-4.3685336098,385,
LSID_2279,52.0912522285,-4.3673669972,386,
LSID_2279,52.0912522285,-4.3673669972,387,
LSID_2279,52.0861131266,-4.3644527847,388,
LSID_2279,52.0853888186,-4.3638014098,389,
LSID_2279,52.0844459919,-4.3632844733,390,
LSID_2279,52.0798970804,-4.3618764595,391,
LSID_2279,52.075827814,-4.3616615644,392,
LSID_2279,52.0748875286,-4.3614659811,393,
LSID_2279,52.0748875286,-4.3614659811,394,
LSID_2279,52.0722142665,-4.3602449994,395,
LSID_2279,52.0687464813,-4.3564871325,396,
LSID_2279,52.0682693272,-4.3556157036,397,
LSID_2279,52.0671558797,-4.3541855304,398,
LSID_2279,52.0657984169,-4.3528155507,399,
LSID_2279,52.0651297193,-4.3516277557,400,
LSID_2279,52.064100934,-4.3486556999,401,
LSID_2279,52.0631465169,-4.3464609311,402,
LSID_2279,52.0599938321,-4.3413063305,403,
LSID_2279,52.0596417502,-4.3409231992,404,
LSID_2279,52.0596417502,-4.3409231992,405,
LSID_2279,52.0585501432,-4.3397428176,406,
LSID_2279,52.0579013129,-4.338906564,407,
LSID_2279,52.0564503012,-4.3363508788,408,
LSID_2279,52.0556886829,-4.3348524081,409,
LSID_2279,52.0531689221,-4.3272236071,410,
LSID_2279,52.0531937982,-4.3268748289,411,
LSID_2279,52.0533965493,-4.3261706357,412,
LSID_2279,52.0533956237,-4.325762169,413,
LSID_2279,52.0526862978,-4.3206930965,414,
LSID_2279,52.05242992,-4.3195566794,415,
LSID_2279,52.0509999698,-4.3159091206,416,
LSID_2279,52.049777605,-4.313133045,417,
LSID_2279,52.0492158894,-4.3115142596,418,
LSID_2279,52.0479331051,-4.3086040417,419,
LSID_2279,52.047442033,-4.3079661761,420,
LSID_2279,52.0471927842,-4.3078366533,421,
LSID_2279,52.0441903559,-4.3077839899,422,
LSID_2279,52.0437999426,-4.3075159544,423,
LSID_2279,52.0432811931,-4.3073725585,424,
LSID_2279,52.042961789,-4.3071519396,425,
LSID_2279,52.0417387639,-4.3076139005,426,
LSID_2279,52.0416104282,-4.3077385298,427,
LSID_2279,52.0416104282,-4.3077385298,428,
LSID_2279,52.0396389949,-4.310597059,429,
LSID_2279,52.0394798252,-4.3113762646,430,
LSID_2279,52.0387203156,-4.3125035922,431,
LSID_2279,52.0385293777,-4.3126103854,432,
LSID_2279,52.0382633112,-4.31242167,433,
LSID_2279,52.0381358287,-4.3125025763,434,
LSID_2279,52.038077924,-4.3127037254,435,
LSID_2279,52.037933619,-4.3127254366,436,
LSID_2279,52.037933619,-4.3127254366,437,
LSID_2279,52.0370335722,-4.3127664481,438,
LSID_2279,52.0343718226,-4.3123082527,439,
LSID_2279,52.0339826801,-4.3124339651,440,
LSID_2279,52.033539567,-4.3111863811,441,
LSID_2279,52.0322889809,-4.3084683982,442,
LSID_2279,52.032001952,-4.3079724884,443,
LSID_2279,52.0313091066,-4.3070766248,444,
LSID_2279,52.0308414084,-4.3061632215,445,
LSID_2279,52.0305004647,-4.3047460995,446,
LSID_2279,52.0300407594,-4.3002030501,447,
LSID_2279,52.0291794628,-4.295493736,448,
LSID_2279,52.0291996167,-4.2930747515,449,
LSID_2279,52.0290233335,-4.2915058452,450,
LSID_2279,52.0290233335,-4.2915058452,451,
LSID_2279,52.0288865649,-4.2902159591,452,
LSID_2279,52.02893164,-4.2892852508,453,
LSID_2279,52.0290794147,-4.2886221969,454,
LSID_2279,52.0299980585,-4.2862344883,455,
LSID_2279,52.0302394458,-4.2844536223,456,
LSID_2279,52.0302216448,-4.2830531572,457,
LSID_2279,52.0300343149,-4.2811192281,458,
LSID_2279,52.0299707491,-4.2792936625,459,
LSID_2279,52.0299417104,-4.2770762352,460,
LSID_2279,52.0300363854,-4.2759001769,461,
LSID_2279,52.0300363854,-4.2759001769,462,
LSID_2279,52.0301787799,-4.2745807499,463,
LSID_2279,52.0299340743,-4.2695532875,464,
LSID_2279,52.0302372433,-4.2612733747,465,
LSID_2279,52.0302372433,-4.2612733747,466,
LSID_2279,52.0306235841,-4.2584791672,467,
LSID_2279,52.0306792459,-4.2565138341,468,
LSID_2279,52.0311082854,-4.254771392,469,
LSID_2279,52.0311014719,-4.2541878916,470,
LSID_2279,52.0309465188,-4.254296726,471,
LSID_2279,52.0309465188,-4.254296726,472,
LSID_2279,52.028946181,-4.2559163097,473,
LSID_2279,52.028219116,-4.256317042,474,
LSID_2279,52.027123161,-4.2567283376,475,
LSID_2279,52.0264407326,-4.2571458673,476,
LSID_2279,52.0248883783,-4.2583795955,477,
LSID_2279,52.023815499,-4.2594624984,478,
LSID_2279,52.0223703662,-4.2607306384,479,
LSID_2279,52.0210024044,-4.2617256556,480,
LSID_2279,52.0193584598,-4.2625755041,481,
LSID_2279,52.0193584598,-4.2625755041,482,
LSID_2279,52.01900446,-4.2627471088,483,
LSID_2279,52.0154155357,-4.2632654836,484,
LSID_2279,52.0129377812,-4.263985626,485,
LSID_2279,52.0110099612,-4.2641651483,486,
LSID_2279,52.0097820252,-4.264423721,487,
LSID_2279,52.0091615934,-4.2644215295,488,
LSID_2279,52.0068979673,-4.2638263665,489,
LSID_2279,52.0059333569,-4.2639525162,490,
LSID_2279,52.0055532439,-4.2640790315,491,
LSID_2279,52.0055532439,-4.2640790315,492,
LSID_2279,52.0047110448,-4.2643861982,493,
LSID_2279,52.0036925317,-4.2645096093,494,
LSID_2279,52.0029828461,-4.264940007,495,
LSID_2279,52.0010081646,-4.2656852928,496,
LSID_2279,52.0010081646,-4.2656852928,497,
LSID_2279,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,498,
LSID_2279,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,499,
LSID_2279,51.9962288968,-4.2663762132,500,
LSID_2279,51.9927996594,-4.2660718693,501,
LSID_2279,51.9914995488,-4.2658751057,502,
LSID_2279,51.9912502468,-4.2657459867,503,
LSID_2279,51.9858181593,-4.2606363732,504,
LSID_2279,51.9846296616,-4.2593094468,505,
LSID_2279,51.9838426754,-4.2586144646,506,
LSID_2279,51.9823925631,-4.2577987658,507,
LSID_2279,51.9764877811,-4.2557544129,508,
LSID_2279,51.9763634025,-4.2556753568,509,
LSID_2279,51.9762783041,-4.2554235416,510,
LSID_2279,51.9754372393,-4.2556725006,511,
LSID_2279,51.9725070425,-4.2570103844,512,
LSID_2279,51.9708673135,-4.2576413631,513,
LSID_2279,51.9702297461,-4.257594745,514,
LSID_2279,51.9691684906,-4.2571337377,515,
LSID_2279,51.9686199235,-4.2571352791,516,
LSID_2279,51.9662917922,-4.2575568963,517,
LSID_2279,51.9655958578,-4.2577402744,518,
LSID_2279,51.9653289113,-4.2580616775,519,
LSID_2279,51.9647401434,-4.2601574507,520,
LSID_2279,51.9637260282,-4.2623918711,521,
LSID_2279,51.963380768,-4.2630440978,522,
LSID_2279,51.9628392609,-4.263613639,523,
LSID_2279,51.9624580282,-4.2637982172,524,
LSID_2279,51.9615767838,-4.2637974673,525,
LSID_2279,51.9607199727,-4.2639289544,526,
LSID_2279,51.9595133861,-4.2644794768,527,
LSID_2279,51.9549076421,-4.2659647017,528,
LSID_2279,51.9541518893,-4.2659847978,529,
LSID_2279,51.9536597442,-4.2658580978,530,
LSID_2279,51.9524477543,-4.2652876025,531,
LSID_2279,51.9517568465,-4.2652091073,532,
LSID_2279,51.9510521969,-4.2653773223,533,
LSID_2279,51.9494402399,-4.2664311406,534,
LSID_2279,51.9487086374,-4.2665979694,535,
LSID_2279,51.9480432813,-4.2665935111,536,
LSID_2279,51.9473487336,-4.266703995,537,
LSID_2279,51.9457412478,-4.2675250888,538,
LSID_2279,51.9448833112,-4.267714615,539,
LSID_2279,51.9444532128,-4.2676347086,540,
LSID_2279,51.9439995246,-4.2673790054,541,
LSID_2279,51.9428972806,-4.2662466725,542,
LSID_2279,51.9422133708,-4.2658047842,543,
LSID_2279,51.9413795618,-4.2656754506,544,
LSID_2279,51.9379542343,-4.2656337368,545,
LSID_2279,51.9369519998,-4.2658450942,546,
LSID_2279,51.9336954528,-4.2668447496,547,
LSID_2279,51.932060993,-4.2671987457,548,
LSID_2279,51.9313987377,-4.2674999229,549,
LSID_2279,51.92961355,-4.2686754008,550,
LSID_2279,51.9289271423,-4.2688298643,551,
LSID_2279,51.9285503854,-4.268781763,552,
LSID_2279,51.9280517789,-4.2685238776,553,
LSID_2279,51.927034055,-4.2676725508,554,
LSID_2279,51.9264736795,-4.2673533925,555,
LSID_2279,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,556,
LSID_2279,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,557,
LSID_2279,51.9243302236,-4.2675216683,558,
LSID_2279,51.9238038441,-4.2677714675,559,
LSID_2279,51.9221174753,-4.2689517308,560,
LSID_2279,51.9213805428,-4.2693944861,561,
LSID_2279,51.9208013782,-4.2695834119,562,
LSID_2279,51.9202803205,-4.2695571201,563,
LSID_2279,51.9191573353,-4.2690350942,564,
LSID_2279,51.9186034244,-4.268847186,565,
LSID_2279,51.9181716434,-4.2688544924,566,
LSID_2279,51.917728637,-4.2689775701,567,
LSID_2279,51.9155675315,-4.2705262996,568,
LSID_2279,51.913993991,-4.271450213,569,
LSID_2279,51.9114704149,-4.2726750464,570,
LSID_2279,51.909497643,-4.2733169214,571,
LSID_2279,51.9084184703,-4.2733205582,572,
LSID_2279,51.9050009888,-4.2724064831,573,
LSID_2279,51.9035220348,-4.272157358,574,
LSID_2279,51.9026691381,-4.2720852259,575,
LSID_2279,51.9018586353,-4.2721460706,576,
LSID_2279,51.9002999598,-4.2727651441,577,
LSID_2279,51.8968193182,-4.2737231787,578,
LSID_2279,51.8932628626,-4.2753458206,579,
LSID_2279,51.8918181498,-4.2761157736,580,
LSID_2279,51.8889722078,-4.2781954529,581,
LSID_2279,51.8885816878,-4.2783936874,582,
LSID_2279,51.8879856664,-4.2785233899,583,
LSID_2279,51.8873843178,-4.2784638984,584,
LSID_2279,51.8869910015,-4.2783422726,585,
LSID_2279,51.8852125272,-4.2773077399,586,
LSID_2279,51.884550821,-4.2771144343,587,
LSID_2279,51.8835072989,-4.2771343305,588,
LSID_2279,51.8823057118,-4.2774223194,589,
LSID_2279,51.8816215401,-4.2774603787,590,
LSID_2279,51.8798270355,-4.2772534082,591,
LSID_2279,51.8779168738,-4.2765175543,592,
LSID_2279,51.8774410146,-4.2764789778,593,
LSID_2279,51.8770170911,-4.2765447299,594,
LSID_2279,51.8762363368,-4.276926611,595,
LSID_2279,51.8756863487,-4.2774654304,596,
LSID_2279,51.8739532261,-4.2801236253,597,
LSID_2279,51.8733091639,-4.2808755354,598,
LSID_2279,51.8726878515,-4.2813816063,599,
LSID_2279,51.8725180049,-4.2813294235,600,
LSID_2279,51.8723164463,-4.2810577225,601,
LSID_2279,51.8721086938,-4.2811053147,602,
LSID_2279,51.8719239235,-4.2818223312,603,
LSID_2279,51.8706728687,-4.2828049222,604,
LSID_2279,51.869719397,-4.2837444351,605,
LSID_2279,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,606,
LSID_2279,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,607,
LSID_2279,51.8677977618,-4.2863779556,608,
LSID_2279,51.8675576467,-4.2871647042,609,
LSID_2279,51.8667142053,-4.2879934431,610,
LSID_2279,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,611,
LSID_2279,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,612,
LSID_2279,51.8659282201,-4.2895658699,613,
LSID_2279,51.8658375353,-4.2896048393,614,
LSID_2279,51.8657508061,-4.2894406532,615,
LSID_2279,51.8656140726,-4.289535385,616,
LSID_2279,51.8656014156,-4.2897235721,617,
LSID_2279,51.8657159432,-4.2898455943,618,
LSID_2279,51.8656692688,-4.2903951887,619,
LSID_2279,51.8649278879,-4.2919843319,620,
LSID_2279,51.8646426044,-4.292318426,621,
LSID_2279,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,622,
LSID_2279,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,623,
LSID_2279,51.8633900508,-4.293373122,624,
LSID_2279,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,625,
LSID_2279,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,626,
LSID_2279,51.8608315387,-4.2986748745,627,
LSID_2279,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,628,
LSID_2279,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,629,
LSID_2279,51.8582946114,-4.3019439074,630,
LSID_2279,51.8578698234,-4.3020529226,631,
LSID_2279,51.8574240089,-4.3032355485,632,
LSID_2279,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,633,
LSID_2279,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,634,
LSID_2279,51.8559177133,-4.3048431811,635,
LSID_2279,51.8557089311,-4.3044839735,636,
LSID_2279,51.8554955986,-4.3043568916,637,
LSID_2279,51.8553417395,-4.3044071159,638,
LSID_2279,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,639,
LSID_2279,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,640,
LSID_2279,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,641,
LSID_2279,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,642,
LSID_2279,51.8532980315,-4.3072795621,643,
LSID_2279,51.8533974207,-4.3072556052,644,
LSID_2279,51.8534182347,-4.3071114552,645,
LSID_2279,51.8532034818,-4.3070569021,646,
LSID_2279,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,647,
LSID_2279,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,648,
LSID_2279,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,649,
LSID_2279,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,650,
LSID_2279,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,651,
LSID_2279,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,652,
LSID_2279,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,653,
LSID_2279,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,654,
LSID_2279,51.8550437007,-4.3072236781,655,
LSID_2279,51.8547468539,-4.3086025932,656,
LSID_2279,51.8548885976,-4.3087115052,657,
LSID_2279,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,658,
LSID_2279,51.8554164835,-4.3083900059,659,
LSID_2272,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_2272,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_2272,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_2272,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_2272,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_2272,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_2272,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_2272,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_2272,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_2272,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_2272,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_2272,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_2272,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_2272,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_2272,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_2272,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_2272,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_2272,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_2272,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_2272,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_2272,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_2272,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_2272,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_2272,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_2272,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_2272,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_2272,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_2272,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_2272,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_2272,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_2272,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_2272,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_2272,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_2272,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_2272,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_2272,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_2272,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_2272,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_2272,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_2272,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_2272,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_2272,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_2272,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_2272,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_2272,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_2272,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_2272,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_2272,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_2272,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_2272,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_2272,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_2272,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_2272,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_2272,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_2272,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_2272,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_2272,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_2272,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_2272,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_2272,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_2272,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_2272,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_2272,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_2272,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_2272,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_2272,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_2272,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_2272,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_2272,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_2272,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_2272,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_2272,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_2272,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_2272,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_2272,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_2272,52.3771887596,-4.0751341295,75,
LSID_2272,52.3768013199,-4.0762031818,76,
LSID_2272,52.3762610341,-4.0782934821,77,
LSID_2272,52.3760083875,-4.0788546013,78,
LSID_2272,52.3755686206,-4.0793187699,79,
LSID_2272,52.3744375243,-4.0802352538,80,
LSID_2272,52.3739969765,-4.0807434299,81,
LSID_2272,52.3739969765,-4.0807434299,82,
LSID_2272,52.3733856587,-4.0817577522,83,
LSID_2272,52.3726841569,-4.0832966731,84,
LSID_2272,52.3724163669,-4.083695408,85,
LSID_2272,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,86,
LSID_2272,52.3695779034,-4.0865878734,87,
LSID_2272,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,88,
LSID_2272,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,89,
LSID_2272,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,90,
LSID_2272,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,91,
LSID_2272,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,92,
LSID_2272,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,93,
LSID_2272,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,94,
LSID_2272,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,95,
LSID_2272,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,96,
LSID_2272,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,97,
LSID_2272,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,98,
LSID_2272,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,99,
LSID_2272,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,100,
LSID_2272,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,101,
LSID_2272,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,102,
LSID_2272,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,103,
LSID_2272,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,104,
LSID_2272,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,105,
LSID_2272,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,106,
LSID_2272,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,107,
LSID_2272,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,108,
LSID_2272,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,109,
LSID_2272,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,110,
LSID_2272,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,111,
LSID_2272,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,112,
LSID_2272,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,113,
LSID_2272,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,114,
LSID_2272,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,115,
LSID_2272,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,116,
LSID_2272,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,117,
LSID_2272,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,118,
LSID_2272,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,119,
LSID_2272,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,120,
LSID_2272,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,121,
LSID_2272,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,122,
LSID_2272,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,123,
LSID_2272,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,124,
LSID_2272,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,125,
LSID_2272,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,126,
LSID_2272,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,127,
LSID_2272,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,128,
LSID_2272,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,129,
LSID_2272,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,130,
LSID_2272,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,131,
LSID_2272,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,132,
LSID_2272,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,133,
LSID_2272,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,134,
LSID_2272,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,135,
LSID_2272,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,136,
LSID_2272,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,137,
LSID_2272,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,138,
LSID_2272,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,139,
LSID_2272,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,140,
LSID_2272,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,141,
LSID_2272,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,142,
LSID_2272,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,143,
LSID_2272,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,144,
LSID_2272,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,145,
LSID_2272,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,146,
LSID_2272,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,147,
LSID_2272,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,148,
LSID_2272,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,149,
LSID_2272,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,150,
LSID_2272,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,151,
LSID_2272,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,152,
LSID_2272,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,153,
LSID_2272,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,154,
LSID_2272,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,155,
LSID_2272,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,156,
LSID_2272,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,157,
LSID_2272,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,158,
LSID_2272,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,159,
LSID_2272,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,160,
LSID_2272,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,161,
LSID_2272,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,162,
LSID_2272,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,163,
LSID_2272,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,164,
LSID_2272,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,165,
LSID_2272,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,166,
LSID_2272,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,167,
LSID_2272,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,168,
LSID_2272,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,169,
LSID_2272,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,170,
LSID_2272,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,171,
LSID_2272,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,172,
LSID_2272,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,173,
LSID_2272,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,174,
LSID_2272,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,175,
LSID_2272,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,176,
LSID_2272,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,177,
LSID_2272,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,178,
LSID_2272,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,179,
LSID_2272,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,180,
LSID_2272,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,181,
LSID_2272,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,182,
LSID_2272,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,183,
LSID_2272,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,184,
LSID_2272,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,185,
LSID_2272,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,186,
LSID_2272,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,187,
LSID_2272,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,188,
LSID_2272,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,189,
LSID_2272,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,190,
LSID_2272,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,191,
LSID_2272,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,192,
LSID_2272,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,193,
LSID_2272,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,194,
LSID_2272,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,195,
LSID_2272,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,196,
LSID_2272,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,197,
LSID_2272,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,198,
LSID_2272,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,199,
LSID_2272,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,200,
LSID_2272,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,201,
LSID_2272,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,202,
LSID_2272,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,203,
LSID_2272,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,204,
LSID_2272,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,205,
LSID_2272,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,206,
LSID_2272,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,207,
LSID_2272,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,208,
LSID_2272,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,209,
LSID_2272,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,210,
LSID_2272,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,211,
LSID_2272,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,212,
LSID_2272,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,213,
LSID_2272,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,214,
LSID_2272,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,215,
LSID_2272,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,216,
LSID_2272,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,217,
LSID_2272,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,218,
LSID_2272,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,219,
LSID_2272,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,220,
LSID_2272,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,221,
LSID_2272,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,222,
LSID_2272,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,223,
LSID_2272,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,224,
LSID_2272,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,225,
LSID_2272,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,226,
LSID_2272,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,227,
LSID_2272,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,228,
LSID_2272,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,229,
LSID_2272,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,230,
LSID_2272,52.2425308026,-4.2586375632,231,
LSID_2272,52.2415729054,-4.2574756607,232,
LSID_2272,52.241422684,-4.2568674715,233,
LSID_2272,52.240313838,-4.2574849718,234,
LSID_2272,52.239439374,-4.2576016934,235,
LSID_2272,52.2387487768,-4.2575080422,236,
LSID_2272,52.237956585,-4.2580243983,237,
LSID_2272,52.2368915096,-4.2582339495,238,
LSID_2272,52.2368915096,-4.2582339495,239,
LSID_2272,52.235938175,-4.2587127952,240,
LSID_2272,52.2355600344,-4.2587375266,241,
LSID_2272,52.2353124227,-4.2585199083,242,
LSID_2272,52.234437051,-4.2572745174,243,
LSID_2272,52.234437051,-4.2572745174,244,
LSID_2272,52.2335577481,-4.2562340105,245,
LSID_2272,52.2319392483,-4.2548192354,246,
LSID_2272,52.229701715,-4.2533292724,247,
LSID_2272,52.2290879655,-4.252507417,248,
LSID_2272,52.2283366666,-4.2518250572,249,
LSID_2272,52.2273518004,-4.2487733468,250,
LSID_2272,52.2263988165,-4.2454598118,251,
LSID_2272,52.225951722,-4.2443829685,252,
LSID_2272,52.2252924339,-4.2435882972,253,
LSID_2272,52.2238394528,-4.2424461558,254,
LSID_2272,52.2224842542,-4.2418361131,255,
LSID_2272,52.2217154785,-4.2411238766,256,
LSID_2272,52.2212268526,-4.2403379247,257,
LSID_2272,52.2205614075,-4.2384450209,258,
LSID_2272,52.2199881999,-4.237376692,259,
LSID_2272,52.2193215421,-4.2364940213,260,
LSID_2272,52.2167521208,-4.2335247921,261,
LSID_2272,52.2159477858,-4.2323132715,262,
LSID_2272,52.2159477858,-4.2323132715,263,
LSID_2272,52.2154640788,-4.231264262,264,
LSID_2272,52.2150389641,-4.2299693472,265,
LSID_2272,52.2144359421,-4.2271431044,266,
LSID_2272,52.2142294229,-4.2256981659,267,
LSID_2272,52.2144174023,-4.2161923059,268,
LSID_2272,52.2144232059,-4.2101321129,269,
LSID_2272,52.2142286374,-4.2094783446,270,
LSID_2272,52.2130560917,-4.2072682932,271,
LSID_2272,52.2119568122,-4.2040226908,272,
LSID_2272,52.2114328743,-4.2022255685,273,
LSID_2272,52.2110436644,-4.2004351496,274,
LSID_2272,52.2096058138,-4.1955630619,275,
LSID_2272,52.2094827566,-4.1944445669,276,
LSID_2272,52.2094827566,-4.1944445669,277,
LSID_2272,52.209280727,-4.192736703,278,
LSID_2272,52.2086275613,-4.1906260911,279,
LSID_2272,52.2084478634,-4.1901342328,280,
LSID_2272,52.2080288583,-4.1894549673,281,
LSID_2272,52.2075705974,-4.1879834121,282,
LSID_2272,52.2075705974,-4.1879834121,283,
LSID_2272,52.2064794896,-4.184753738,284,
LSID_2272,52.2063726719,-4.1837239671,285,
LSID_2272,52.2057108987,-4.1815839362,286,
LSID_2272,52.2054330259,-4.1800774673,287,
LSID_2272,52.205121429,-4.17893526,288,
LSID_2272,52.2046726327,-4.1779180777,289,
LSID_2272,52.2041835734,-4.1771331138,290,
LSID_2272,52.2035469889,-4.1765458487,291,
LSID_2272,52.1963924725,-4.1714990349,292,
LSID_2272,52.1963924725,-4.1714990349,293,
LSID_2272,52.1939469666,-4.1690386808,294,
LSID_2272,52.1924557061,-4.1670054373,295,
LSID_2272,52.1910805223,-4.1655046918,296,
LSID_2272,52.1910805223,-4.1655046918,297,
LSID_2272,52.1904428014,-4.1649762407,298,
LSID_2272,52.1885133985,-4.1637852068,299,
LSID_2272,52.1879837451,-4.1632474297,300,
LSID_2272,52.1871073262,-4.1620052338,301,
LSID_2272,52.1856820655,-4.1607803568,302,
LSID_2272,52.1849229466,-4.159514703,303,
LSID_2272,52.1841303943,-4.1576184372,304,
LSID_2272,52.1841303943,-4.1576184372,305,
LSID_2272,52.1819869407,-4.1533749089,306,
LSID_2272,52.1819869407,-4.1533749089,307,
LSID_2272,52.1813061953,-4.1522449253,308,
LSID_2272,52.1797167141,-4.1511442462,309,
LSID_2272,52.1797167141,-4.1511442462,310,
LSID_2272,52.1789256616,-4.1506379959,311,
LSID_2272,52.1775429894,-4.1500300875,312,
LSID_2272,52.1766757961,-4.1497542311,313,
LSID_2272,52.1756180713,-4.1495715784,314,
LSID_2272,52.1753601966,-4.1494128826,315,
LSID_2272,52.1748677408,-4.148804106,316,
LSID_2272,52.1742075777,-4.1475291139,317,
LSID_2272,52.1733293878,-4.1463752884,318,
LSID_2272,52.1729211721,-4.1460777553,319,
LSID_2272,52.1717144326,-4.1456832892,320,
LSID_2272,52.1706443141,-4.1451930505,321,
LSID_2272,52.1702178608,-4.1449092936,322,
LSID_2272,52.1681839231,-4.1430273688,323,
LSID_2272,52.1677107276,-4.1423465727,324,
LSID_2272,52.1671828651,-4.1412098476,325,
LSID_2272,52.1671828651,-4.1412098476,326,
LSID_2272,52.1667606796,-4.1401952066,327,
LSID_2272,52.1667606796,-4.1401952066,328,
LSID_2272,52.1661791558,-4.1390413346,329,
LSID_2272,52.1655677761,-4.1375497414,330,
LSID_2272,52.1655677761,-4.1375497414,331,
LSID_2272,52.1636135562,-4.1327477836,332,
LSID_2272,52.1630657811,-4.1317126804,333,
LSID_2272,52.1608220541,-4.1289882546,334,
LSID_2272,52.1590084506,-4.1263430969,335,
LSID_2272,52.1575756513,-4.1250174671,336,
LSID_2272,52.1564581119,-4.1241601429,337,
LSID_2272,52.1550456215,-4.1227040564,338,
LSID_2272,52.154648955,-4.1222612278,339,
LSID_2272,52.1536063719,-4.1207351385,340,
LSID_2272,52.1536063719,-4.1207351385,341,
LSID_2272,52.1527474497,-4.1194955962,342,
LSID_2272,52.1522894554,-4.1189621972,343,
LSID_2272,52.1522894554,-4.1189621972,344,
LSID_2272,52.1501305396,-4.1165062311,345,
LSID_2272,52.1487831198,-4.1144251531,346,
LSID_2272,52.1478029733,-4.1124200587,347,
LSID_2272,52.1476097661,-4.1121624274,348,
LSID_2272,52.1467426417,-4.1113759415,349,
LSID_2272,52.145510646,-4.1108791624,350,
LSID_2272,52.1448806946,-4.1109078229,351,
LSID_2272,52.1444116772,-4.1109879434,352,
LSID_2272,52.1435181323,-4.1116764362,353,
LSID_2272,52.1431004045,-4.1119051258,354,
LSID_2272,52.1418083152,-4.1122531881,355,
LSID_2272,52.141404019,-4.1122340511,356,
LSID_2272,52.1411011671,-4.112073571,357,
LSID_2272,52.1394430604,-4.1107675231,358,
LSID_2272,52.1384434105,-4.1093465605,359,
LSID_2272,52.1382042287,-4.1091452796,360,
LSID_2272,52.1373564593,-4.1087837236,361,
LSID_2272,52.1368283651,-4.108145021,362,
LSID_2272,52.1363568923,-4.1078597184,363,
LSID_2272,52.1361007831,-4.1075992044,364,
LSID_2272,52.1357587445,-4.1071154448,365,
LSID_2272,52.1352090507,-4.105672074,366,
LSID_2272,52.1347338023,-4.1050943819,367,
LSID_2272,52.1342556833,-4.1046773019,368,
LSID_2272,52.13189397,-4.1029879094,369,
LSID_2272,52.1293573472,-4.1005161024,370,
LSID_2272,52.1290427514,-4.100004542,371,
LSID_2272,52.1283766885,-4.0985267895,372,
LSID_2272,52.1281123525,-4.0982221599,373,
LSID_2272,52.1278790163,-4.0981965838,374,
LSID_2272,52.1268033682,-4.0985112799,375,
LSID_2272,52.1263988075,-4.0985068751,376,
LSID_2272,52.1243797515,-4.097769188,377,
LSID_2272,52.1240340332,-4.097489986,378,
LSID_2272,52.1238069305,-4.0971140976,379,
LSID_2272,52.1236561164,-4.0964934459,380,
LSID_2272,52.1234789881,-4.0938117344,381,
LSID_2272,52.1232389173,-4.0926463954,382,
LSID_2272,52.1218786639,-4.0892373776,383,
LSID_2272,52.1205326037,-4.0865450124,384,
LSID_2272,52.1199993267,-4.0851762016,385,
LSID_2272,52.1198138012,-4.0844809871,386,
LSID_2272,52.1197758951,-4.0835735541,387,
LSID_2272,52.1201816939,-4.0809631168,388,
LSID_2272,52.1186454526,-4.0788465425,389,
LSID_2272,52.1186454526,-4.0788465425,390,
LSID_2272,52.1168465425,-4.0773459828,391,
LSID_2272,52.1165616077,-4.0771866665,392,
LSID_2272,52.1153186636,-4.0767929265,393,
LSID_2272,52.1152306178,-4.076686591,394,
LSID_2272,52.1152775814,-4.0770831362,395,
LSID_2272,52.1151879738,-4.0775755722,396,
LSID_2272,52.1142534794,-4.0795769006,397,
LSID_2272,52.1139794656,-4.0813460242,398,
LSID_2272,52.1139496388,-4.0820164906,399,
LSID_2272,52.1135327387,-4.0822015354,400,
LSID_2272,52.1130907652,-4.0812608008,401,
LSID_2272,52.1129606684,-4.0804806616,402,
LSID_2272,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,403,
LSID_2272,52.1130089403,-4.0802930414,404,
LSID_2272,52.1130089403,-4.0802930414,405,
LSID_2272,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,406,
LSID_2272,52.11292376,-4.0795149974,407,
LSID_2272,52.1129507653,-4.078493888,408,
LSID_2272,52.1125883367,-4.0776299281,409,
LSID_2272,52.1122628519,-4.0772204551,410,
LSID_2272,52.1104369625,-4.0757189295,411,
LSID_2272,52.1092322756,-4.0741733496,412,
LSID_2272,52.1092322756,-4.0741733496,413,
LSID_2272,52.1069594024,-4.0709865481,414,
LSID_2272,52.10678253,-4.0708177147,415,
LSID_2272,52.1063196867,-4.070548012,416,
LSID_2272,52.1058730381,-4.0714034888,417,
LSID_2272,52.1055973428,-4.0717411757,418,
LSID_2272,52.1055973428,-4.0717411757,419,
LSID_2272,52.1052690214,-4.0720034046,420,
LSID_2272,52.1040075829,-4.0726604256,421,
LSID_2272,52.1038065845,-4.0728409317,422,
LSID_2272,52.103081396,-4.0736834129,423,
LSID_2272,52.1026316431,-4.0747138758,424,
LSID_2272,52.1020591804,-4.0755633985,425,
LSID_2272,52.1020591804,-4.0755633985,426,
LSID_2272,52.1001456176,-4.0785261465,427,
LSID_2272,52.1001456176,-4.0785261465,428,
LSID_2272,52.0995995671,-4.0794060051,429,
LSID_2272,52.0990385694,-4.0811319869,430,
LSID_2272,52.098559479,-4.082292322,431,
LSID_2272,52.0977129968,-4.0838881151,432,
LSID_2272,52.095943639,-4.0878351395,433,
LSID_2272,52.0956862532,-4.0891662817,434,
LSID_2272,52.0954744007,-4.0914777083,435,
LSID_2272,52.0949792304,-4.0930312737,436,
LSID_2272,52.0948583694,-4.0942665597,437,
LSID_2272,52.0948583694,-4.0942665597,438,
LSID_2272,52.0947737581,-4.0964962931,439,
LSID_2272,52.0943088972,-4.0988687571,440,
LSID_2272,52.0945641681,-4.1006910529,441,
LSID_2272,52.094473578,-4.1037526379,442,
LSID_2272,52.0946312471,-4.1054973757,443,
LSID_2272,52.0944339463,-4.1069772053,444,
LSID_2272,52.0943987169,-4.1089464418,445,
LSID_2272,52.0942722579,-4.109480646,446,
LSID_2272,52.093678808,-4.1109855365,447,
LSID_2272,52.0931406455,-4.1129163667,448,
LSID_2272,52.0928992026,-4.1133429175,449,
LSID_2272,52.0921906547,-4.1142437272,450,
LSID_2272,52.0918235081,-4.1151606617,451,
LSID_2272,52.0915071937,-4.1167515099,452,
LSID_2272,52.0915988272,-4.1181572898,453,
LSID_2272,52.091518102,-4.1191461508,454,
LSID_2272,52.0905708919,-4.122312815,455,
LSID_2272,52.0904185668,-4.123779979,456,
LSID_2272,52.0900400359,-4.1253239672,457,
LSID_2272,52.0900676239,-4.1267850652,458,
LSID_2272,52.0898230014,-4.12788286,459,
LSID_2272,52.0893564924,-4.1313056995,460,
LSID_2272,52.0888362269,-4.1327260482,461,
LSID_2272,52.0883413094,-4.1337388493,462,
LSID_2272,52.0875535934,-4.1360221901,463,
LSID_2272,52.0875535934,-4.1360221901,464,
LSID_2272,52.0874785388,-4.1366900684,465,
LSID_2272,52.0873659661,-4.1369474349,466,
LSID_2272,52.0871077922,-4.1373000188,467,
LSID_2272,52.0865164045,-4.1376804584,468,
LSID_2272,52.0858298794,-4.1383482691,469,
LSID_2272,52.0847895016,-4.1396851528,470,
LSID_2272,52.0840038226,-4.1413552804,471,
LSID_2272,52.0835556406,-4.1417716917,472,
LSID_2272,52.0827671154,-4.142113409,473,
LSID_2272,52.0824013805,-4.1424461793,474,
LSID_2272,52.08150626,-4.1441984946,475,
LSID_2272,52.0809678743,-4.14561758,476,
LSID_2272,52.0795326411,-4.14690601,477,
LSID_2272,52.0792379699,-4.147285913,478,
LSID_2272,52.0789860922,-4.1477846203,479,
LSID_2272,52.0784740852,-4.1492340401,480,
LSID_2272,52.0779379009,-4.1515141204,481,
LSID_2272,52.0779379009,-4.1515141204,482,
LSID_2272,52.0779441914,-4.1536305481,483,
LSID_2272,52.0776573356,-4.1545653377,484,
LSID_2272,52.0771778883,-4.1552135534,485,
LSID_2272,52.0768117635,-4.1560569344,486,
LSID_2272,52.0765532673,-4.1564239056,487,
LSID_2272,52.0746279665,-4.1579509006,488,
LSID_2272,52.0746279665,-4.1579509006,489,
LSID_2272,52.0741374782,-4.1582190934,490,
LSID_2272,52.0725226294,-4.1585059901,491,
LSID_2272,52.0725226294,-4.1585059901,492,
LSID_2272,52.0719021856,-4.1585052376,493,
LSID_2272,52.0709730734,-4.1586646932,494,
LSID_2272,52.0698602694,-4.159034149,495,
LSID_2272,52.068672013,-4.1600857206,496,
LSID_2272,52.0682032849,-4.1611282198,497,
LSID_2272,52.0670885274,-4.1630732675,498,
LSID_2272,52.0640144066,-4.1678996694,499,
LSID_2272,52.0630988026,-4.169766493,500,
LSID_2272,52.0624162197,-4.171673727,501,
LSID_2272,52.061854324,-4.1728865047,502,
LSID_2272,52.0612811729,-4.1737339911,503,
LSID_2272,52.0608769944,-4.1741957783,504,
LSID_2272,52.0599627068,-4.1750120629,505,
LSID_2272,52.0595936525,-4.1755192969,506,
LSID_2272,52.0591805812,-4.1764620195,507,
LSID_2272,52.0580685425,-4.1782459737,508,
LSID_2272,52.0564862282,-4.1811447245,509,
LSID_2272,52.0557379272,-4.1817354931,510,
LSID_2272,52.0541992942,-4.1822731258,511,
LSID_2272,52.0536232329,-4.1823033875,512,
LSID_2272,52.0517697367,-4.1818775677,513,
LSID_2272,52.0514095633,-4.1819037701,514,
LSID_2272,52.05080331,-4.1821075864,515,
LSID_2272,52.0493961956,-4.1828265805,516,
LSID_2272,52.0479523986,-4.1840687752,517,
LSID_2272,52.0472541391,-4.1843847318,518,
LSID_2272,52.0472541391,-4.1843847318,519,
LSID_2272,52.0467807509,-4.1846970668,520,
LSID_2272,52.0464383386,-4.1852199595,521,
LSID_2272,52.0454545939,-4.1888032309,522,
LSID_2272,52.0454545939,-4.1888032309,523,
LSID_2272,52.045237128,-4.1893759364,524,
LSID_2272,52.0444692362,-4.1905342096,525,
LSID_2272,52.0432258234,-4.1930836964,526,
LSID_2272,52.0418900274,-4.1947973227,527,
LSID_2272,52.0403184492,-4.196615939,528,
LSID_2272,52.0403184492,-4.196615939,529,
LSID_2272,52.0386872192,-4.1982565266,530,
LSID_2272,52.0331130333,-4.2044562706,531,
LSID_2272,52.0331130333,-4.2044562706,532,
LSID_2272,52.0303376603,-4.207643623,533,
LSID_2272,52.0299284378,-4.2083669594,534,
LSID_2272,52.0290998659,-4.2103524862,535,
LSID_2272,52.0290998659,-4.2103524862,536,
LSID_2272,52.0275540431,-4.2136582506,537,
LSID_2272,52.0275540431,-4.2136582506,538,
LSID_2272,52.0273636853,-4.2142173734,539,
LSID_2272,52.0271611091,-4.2144697588,540,
LSID_2272,52.0262163717,-4.2149770048,541,
LSID_2272,52.0258417295,-4.2152937598,542,
LSID_2272,52.0248913821,-4.2170543039,543,
LSID_2272,52.0237390439,-4.2185569734,544,
LSID_2272,52.0236040109,-4.2185648648,545,
LSID_2272,52.023278465,-4.2181843405,546,
LSID_2272,52.0228283064,-4.217258337,547,
LSID_2272,52.0224632561,-4.2170653633,548,
LSID_2272,52.0217981065,-4.2175280358,549,
LSID_2272,52.0201967689,-4.219474771,550,
LSID_2272,52.0191917927,-4.2203140782,551,
LSID_2272,52.0179508371,-4.2207918649,552,
LSID_2272,52.0161070521,-4.2217644165,553,
LSID_2272,52.0149289782,-4.22224525,554,
LSID_2272,52.0139683529,-4.2231157464,555,
LSID_2272,52.0133505748,-4.2234494375,556,
LSID_2272,52.0127293112,-4.2234914891,557,
LSID_2272,52.0113390064,-4.2233059565,558,
LSID_2272,52.0108135413,-4.2235130546,559,
LSID_2272,52.0097669187,-4.2241751734,560,
LSID_2272,52.0097669187,-4.2241751734,561,
LSID_2272,52.0095218783,-4.2242941641,562,
LSID_2272,52.009089276,-4.2243455616,563,
LSID_2272,52.0089520421,-4.2244698983,564,
LSID_2272,52.0080439052,-4.226843691,565,
LSID_2272,52.0075125456,-4.2278372857,566,
LSID_2272,52.0072266071,-4.2282164987,567,
LSID_2272,52.0055402254,-4.2298957386,568,
LSID_2272,52.004484309,-4.2305717427,569,
LSID_2272,52.0030086301,-4.2310957035,570,
LSID_2272,52.0018424175,-4.2318972788,571,
LSID_2272,52.001262207,-4.232145219,572,
LSID_2272,52.0011325691,-4.2323427348,573,
LSID_2272,52.0006076787,-4.2344145403,574,
LSID_2272,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,575,
LSID_2272,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,576,
LSID_2272,51.9994523647,-4.2360615104,577,
LSID_2272,51.9988028997,-4.2366410046,578,
LSID_2272,51.998187431,-4.2373241553,579,
LSID_2272,51.996832344,-4.2395437028,580,
LSID_2272,51.9980063783,-4.2416418609,581,
LSID_2272,52.0001670631,-4.2485826428,582,
LSID_2272,52.0004741563,-4.2499238146,583,
LSID_2272,52.0007061728,-4.252368484,584,
LSID_2272,52.0006912679,-4.2540868825,585,
LSID_2272,52.0005466021,-4.2555365116,586,
LSID_2272,52.0002096857,-4.2576320575,587,
LSID_2272,51.9999756509,-4.2585818191,588,
LSID_2272,51.9999756509,-4.2585818191,589,
LSID_2272,51.9998833474,-4.2591744914,590,
LSID_2272,51.9998329679,-4.2608619322,591,
LSID_2272,52.0006826993,-4.2639059938,592,
LSID_2272,52.0008413967,-4.2654729003,593,
LSID_2272,52.0008413967,-4.2654729003,594,
LSID_2272,52.0008456185,-4.2657207886,595,
LSID_2272,52.0007279906,-4.2657585535,596,
LSID_2272,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,597,
LSID_2272,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,598,
LSID_2272,51.9962288968,-4.2663762132,599,
LSID_2272,51.9927996594,-4.2660718693,600,
LSID_2272,51.9914995488,-4.2658751057,601,
LSID_2272,51.9912502468,-4.2657459867,602,
LSID_2272,51.9858181593,-4.2606363732,603,
LSID_2272,51.9846296616,-4.2593094468,604,
LSID_2272,51.9838426754,-4.2586144646,605,
LSID_2272,51.9823925631,-4.2577987658,606,
LSID_2272,51.9764877811,-4.2557544129,607,
LSID_2272,51.9763634025,-4.2556753568,608,
LSID_2272,51.9762783041,-4.2554235416,609,
LSID_2272,51.9754372393,-4.2556725006,610,
LSID_2272,51.9728972489,-4.2568261612,611,
LSID_2272,51.9728972489,-4.2568261612,612,
LSID_2272,51.9708673135,-4.2576413631,613,
LSID_2272,51.9702297461,-4.257594745,614,
LSID_2272,51.9691684906,-4.2571337377,615,
LSID_2272,51.9686199235,-4.2571352791,616,
LSID_2272,51.9662917922,-4.2575568963,617,
LSID_2272,51.9654959204,-4.2577934804,618,
LSID_2272,51.9653289113,-4.2580616775,619,
LSID_2272,51.9646174891,-4.2604569819,620,
LSID_2272,51.9635104552,-4.262846835,621,
LSID_2272,51.962976814,-4.2634750039,622,
LSID_2272,51.962976814,-4.2634750039,623,
LSID_2272,51.9624580282,-4.2637982172,624,
LSID_2272,51.9615767838,-4.2637974673,625,
LSID_2272,51.9607199727,-4.2639289544,626,
LSID_2272,51.9595133861,-4.2644794768,627,
LSID_2272,51.9549076421,-4.2659647017,628,
LSID_2272,51.9541518893,-4.2659847978,629,
LSID_2272,51.9536597442,-4.2658580978,630,
LSID_2272,51.9524477543,-4.2652876025,631,
LSID_2272,51.9517568465,-4.2652091073,632,
LSID_2272,51.9510521969,-4.2653773223,633,
LSID_2272,51.9494402399,-4.2664311406,634,
LSID_2272,51.9490693868,-4.2665434055,635,
LSID_2272,51.9484837641,-4.2666011782,636,
LSID_2272,51.9484837641,-4.2666011782,637,
LSID_2272,51.9473487336,-4.266703995,638,
LSID_2272,51.9457412478,-4.2675250888,639,
LSID_2272,51.9448833112,-4.267714615,640,
LSID_2272,51.9444532128,-4.2676347086,641,
LSID_2272,51.9439995246,-4.2673790054,642,
LSID_2272,51.9428972806,-4.2662466725,643,
LSID_2272,51.9422133708,-4.2658047842,644,
LSID_2272,51.9416311067,-4.265688131,645,
LSID_2272,51.9379722018,-4.2656346424,646,
LSID_2272,51.9379722018,-4.2656346424,647,
LSID_2272,51.9369519998,-4.2658450942,648,
LSID_2272,51.9336954528,-4.2668447496,649,
LSID_2272,51.9324133196,-4.267114684,650,
LSID_2272,51.9324133196,-4.267114684,651,
LSID_2272,51.9313987377,-4.2674999229,652,
LSID_2272,51.92961355,-4.2686754008,653,
LSID_2272,51.9289271423,-4.2688298643,654,
LSID_2272,51.9285503854,-4.268781763,655,
LSID_2272,51.9280517789,-4.2685238776,656,
LSID_2272,51.927034055,-4.2676725508,657,
LSID_2272,51.9264736795,-4.2673533925,658,
LSID_2272,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,659,
LSID_2272,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,660,
LSID_2272,51.9243302236,-4.2675216683,661,
LSID_2272,51.9238038441,-4.2677714675,662,
LSID_2272,51.9222814246,-4.2688436524,663,
LSID_2272,51.9213805428,-4.2693944861,664,
LSID_2272,51.9208013782,-4.2695834119,665,
LSID_2272,51.9204237803,-4.2695789018,666,
LSID_2272,51.9204237803,-4.2695789018,667,
LSID_2272,51.9187735555,-4.2688848523,668,
LSID_2272,51.9184330131,-4.2688240483,669,
LSID_2272,51.9179369448,-4.2689008237,670,
LSID_2272,51.9175105047,-4.2690974465,671,
LSID_2272,51.9155675315,-4.2705262996,672,
LSID_2272,51.91443026,-4.2712104997,673,
LSID_2272,51.9136135878,-4.2715909567,674,
LSID_2272,51.9136135878,-4.2715909567,675,
LSID_2272,51.9114704149,-4.2726750464,676,
LSID_2272,51.909497643,-4.2733169214,677,
LSID_2272,51.9086874213,-4.2733632242,678,
LSID_2272,51.9071472686,-4.2730237194,679,
LSID_2272,51.9071472686,-4.2730237194,680,
LSID_2272,51.9045885775,-4.2723420456,681,
LSID_2272,51.9045885775,-4.2723420456,682,
LSID_2272,51.9030105213,-4.2721024598,683,
LSID_2272,51.9018586353,-4.2721460706,684,
LSID_2272,51.9002999598,-4.2727651441,685,
LSID_2272,51.8968193182,-4.2737231787,686,
LSID_2272,51.8944782024,-4.2748113208,687,
LSID_2272,51.8944782024,-4.2748113208,688,
LSID_2272,51.8921637473,-4.2759152353,689,
LSID_2272,51.8890996677,-4.2781147038,690,
LSID_2272,51.8882832552,-4.2784803167,691,
LSID_2272,51.8876263165,-4.2785052076,692,
LSID_2272,51.887035639,-4.2783590632,693,
LSID_2272,51.8852125272,-4.2773077399,694,
LSID_2272,51.884550821,-4.2771144343,695,
LSID_2272,51.8837686714,-4.2771039517,696,
LSID_2272,51.8823057118,-4.2774223194,697,
LSID_2272,51.8814957674,-4.2774540193,698,
LSID_2272,51.8814957674,-4.2774540193,699,
LSID_2272,51.8798270355,-4.2772534082,700,
LSID_2272,51.8780780198,-4.2765547567,701,
LSID_2272,51.8777374792,-4.2764939593,702,
LSID_2272,51.877179642,-4.2765093571,703,
LSID_2272,51.8766728975,-4.2766726259,704,
LSID_2272,51.8762363368,-4.276926611,705,
LSID_2272,51.8755574837,-4.2776187304,706,
LSID_2272,51.8738883698,-4.2802220394,707,
LSID_2272,51.8738883698,-4.2802220394,708,
LSID_2272,51.8734829518,-4.2807245262,709,
LSID_2272,51.8726878515,-4.2813816063,710,
LSID_2272,51.8725180049,-4.2813294235,711,
LSID_2272,51.8723164463,-4.2810577225,712,
LSID_2272,51.8721086938,-4.2811053147,713,
LSID_2272,51.8719239235,-4.2818223312,714,
LSID_2272,51.8705628098,-4.2829155623,715,
LSID_2272,51.8705628098,-4.2829155623,716,
LSID_2272,51.8693145284,-4.2842178199,717,
LSID_2272,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,718,
LSID_2272,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,719,
LSID_2272,51.8677977618,-4.2863779556,720,
LSID_2272,51.8675576467,-4.2871647042,721,
LSID_2272,51.8667142053,-4.2879934431,722,
LSID_2272,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,723,
LSID_2272,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,724,
LSID_2272,51.8659282201,-4.2895658699,725,
LSID_2272,51.8658375353,-4.2896048393,726,
LSID_2272,51.8657508061,-4.2894406532,727,
LSID_2272,51.8656140726,-4.289535385,728,
LSID_2272,51.8656014156,-4.2897235721,729,
LSID_2272,51.8657159432,-4.2898455943,730,
LSID_2272,51.8656692688,-4.2903951887,731,
LSID_2272,51.8649278879,-4.2919843319,732,
LSID_2272,51.8646426044,-4.292318426,733,
LSID_2272,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,734,
LSID_2272,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,735,
LSID_2272,51.8633900508,-4.293373122,736,
LSID_2272,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,737,
LSID_2272,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,738,
LSID_2272,51.8608315387,-4.2986748745,739,
LSID_2272,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,740,
LSID_2272,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,741,
LSID_2272,51.8582946114,-4.3019439074,742,
LSID_2272,51.8578698234,-4.3020529226,743,
LSID_2272,51.8574240089,-4.3032355485,744,
LSID_2272,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,745,
LSID_2272,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,746,
LSID_2272,51.8559177133,-4.3048431811,747,
LSID_2272,51.8557089311,-4.3044839735,748,
LSID_2272,51.8554955986,-4.3043568916,749,
LSID_2272,51.8553417395,-4.3044071159,750,
LSID_2272,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,751,
LSID_2272,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,752,
LSID_2272,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,753,
LSID_2272,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,754,
LSID_2272,51.8532980315,-4.3072795621,755,
LSID_2272,51.8533974207,-4.3072556052,756,
LSID_2272,51.8534182347,-4.3071114552,757,
LSID_2272,51.8532034818,-4.3070569021,758,
LSID_2272,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,759,
LSID_2272,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,760,
LSID_2272,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,761,
LSID_2272,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,762,
LSID_2272,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,763,
LSID_2272,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,764,
LSID_2272,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,765,
LSID_2272,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,766,
LSID_2272,51.8550437007,-4.3072236781,767,
LSID_2272,51.8547468539,-4.3086025932,768,
LSID_2272,51.8548885976,-4.3087115052,769,
LSID_2272,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,770,
LSID_2272,51.8554164835,-4.3083900059,771,
LSID_2273,51.8554507089,-4.3084788913,0,
LSID_2273,51.8554159139,-4.308419021,1,
LSID_2273,51.8558629465,-4.3080933753,2,
LSID_2273,51.8559124442,-4.3087784583,3,
LSID_2273,51.8555007743,-4.3091349531,4,
LSID_2273,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,5,
LSID_2273,51.8549586042,-4.3083520398,6,
LSID_2273,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,7,
LSID_2273,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,8,
LSID_2273,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,9,
LSID_2273,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,10,
LSID_2273,51.8532980315,-4.3072795621,11,
LSID_2273,51.8533974207,-4.3072556052,12,
LSID_2273,51.8534182347,-4.3071114552,13,
LSID_2273,51.8532034818,-4.3070569021,14,
LSID_2273,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,15,
LSID_2273,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,16,
LSID_2273,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,17,
LSID_2273,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,18,
LSID_2273,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,19,
LSID_2273,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,20,
LSID_2273,51.8553417395,-4.3044071159,21,
LSID_2273,51.8554955986,-4.3043568916,22,
LSID_2273,51.8557089311,-4.3044839735,23,
LSID_2273,51.8559177133,-4.3048431811,24,
LSID_2273,51.857368686,-4.3033053359,25,
LSID_2273,51.857592535,-4.3028956105,26,
LSID_2273,51.857592535,-4.3028956105,27,
LSID_2273,51.8578698234,-4.3020529226,28,
LSID_2273,51.8581320536,-4.3019791756,29,
LSID_2273,51.8582920548,-4.3020744844,30,
LSID_2273,51.8582946114,-4.3019439074,31,
LSID_2273,51.8586004446,-4.3014802601,32,
LSID_2273,51.8596425694,-4.3001537343,33,
LSID_2273,51.8596425694,-4.3001537343,34,
LSID_2273,51.8605187185,-4.2990365402,35,
LSID_2273,51.8606560267,-4.2989128291,36,
LSID_2273,51.8607363123,-4.2989459714,37,
LSID_2273,51.8615675108,-4.2964466455,38,
LSID_2273,51.8617829196,-4.2960073706,39,
LSID_2273,51.8617829196,-4.2960073706,40,
LSID_2273,51.8633900508,-4.293373122,41,
LSID_2273,51.8637121208,-4.2929973406,42,
LSID_2273,51.8642141466,-4.2926161831,43,
LSID_2273,51.8642141466,-4.2926161831,44,
LSID_2273,51.8647341387,-4.2922359309,45,
LSID_2273,51.8650677344,-4.2917299897,46,
LSID_2273,51.8650677344,-4.2917299897,47,
LSID_2273,51.8656692688,-4.2903951887,48,
LSID_2273,51.8657159432,-4.2898455943,49,
LSID_2273,51.8660118989,-4.2894248658,50,
LSID_2273,51.8664921012,-4.2883162576,51,
LSID_2273,51.866898115,-4.287784893,52,
LSID_2273,51.866898115,-4.287784893,53,
LSID_2273,51.8675028976,-4.2872055036,54,
LSID_2273,51.867690709,-4.2872586139,55,
LSID_2273,51.8677291843,-4.2871298321,56,
LSID_2273,51.8676326214,-4.2870087229,57,
LSID_2273,51.86762646,-4.2868631498,58,
LSID_2273,51.8677977618,-4.2863779556,59,
LSID_2273,51.8687886398,-4.2849029567,60,
LSID_2273,51.8687886398,-4.2849029567,61,
LSID_2273,51.8695172448,-4.2839666162,62,
LSID_2273,51.8703707699,-4.2830801558,63,
LSID_2273,51.8703707699,-4.2830801558,64,
LSID_2273,51.8719239235,-4.2818223312,65,
LSID_2273,51.872357115,-4.2817425764,66,
LSID_2273,51.8734829518,-4.2807245262,67,
LSID_2273,51.8738237949,-4.2803059393,68,
LSID_2273,51.8738237949,-4.2803059393,69,
LSID_2273,51.8755574837,-4.2776187304,70,
LSID_2273,51.8762363368,-4.276926611,71,
LSID_2273,51.8766728975,-4.2766726259,72,
LSID_2273,51.877179642,-4.2765093571,73,
LSID_2273,51.8779168738,-4.2765175543,74,
LSID_2273,51.8798270355,-4.2772534082,75,
LSID_2273,51.8810740926,-4.2774036378,76,
LSID_2273,51.8810740926,-4.2774036378,77,
LSID_2273,51.8819542205,-4.2774626695,78,
LSID_2273,51.8835072989,-4.2771343305,79,
LSID_2273,51.884550821,-4.2771144343,80,
LSID_2273,51.8852125272,-4.2773077399,81,
LSID_2273,51.887035639,-4.2783590632,82,
LSID_2273,51.8876263165,-4.2785052076,83,
LSID_2273,51.8882832552,-4.2784803167,84,
LSID_2273,51.8890996677,-4.2781147038,85,
LSID_2273,51.8921637473,-4.2759152353,86,
LSID_2273,51.8939523697,-4.2750318389,87,
LSID_2273,51.8939523697,-4.2750318389,88,
LSID_2273,51.8968193182,-4.2737231787,89,
LSID_2273,51.9002999598,-4.2727651441,90,
LSID_2273,51.9019487536,-4.2721360829,91,
LSID_2273,51.9035220348,-4.272157358,92,
LSID_2273,51.9050009888,-4.2724064831,93,
LSID_2273,51.9071832036,-4.2730255345,94,
LSID_2273,51.9071832036,-4.2730255345,95,
LSID_2273,51.9086874213,-4.2733632242,96,
LSID_2273,51.909497643,-4.2733169214,97,
LSID_2273,51.9114704149,-4.2726750464,98,
LSID_2273,51.9138491289,-4.2715010629,99,
LSID_2273,51.9138491289,-4.2715010629,100,
LSID_2273,51.9155675315,-4.2705262996,101,
LSID_2273,51.9175105047,-4.2690974465,102,
LSID_2273,51.9179369448,-4.2689008237,103,
LSID_2273,51.9184330131,-4.2688240483,104,
LSID_2273,51.9187735555,-4.2688848523,105,
LSID_2273,51.9200661118,-4.269473597,106,
LSID_2273,51.9204507315,-4.2695802618,107,
LSID_2273,51.9204507315,-4.2695802618,108,
LSID_2273,51.9208013782,-4.2695834119,109,
LSID_2273,51.9213805428,-4.2693944861,110,
LSID_2273,51.9222814246,-4.2688436524,111,
LSID_2273,51.9238038441,-4.2677714675,112,
LSID_2273,51.9243302236,-4.2675216683,113,
LSID_2273,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,114,
LSID_2273,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,115,
LSID_2273,51.9264736795,-4.2673533925,116,
LSID_2273,51.927034055,-4.2676725508,117,
LSID_2273,51.9280517789,-4.2685238776,118,
LSID_2273,51.9285503854,-4.268781763,119,
LSID_2273,51.9289271423,-4.2688298643,120,
LSID_2273,51.92961355,-4.2686754008,121,
LSID_2273,51.9315986208,-4.2673936301,122,
LSID_2273,51.9325941148,-4.2670656128,123,
LSID_2273,51.9325941148,-4.2670656128,124,
LSID_2273,51.9338762479,-4.2667956761,125,
LSID_2273,51.9374489051,-4.2657246557,126,
LSID_2273,51.9380982542,-4.265626447,127,
LSID_2273,51.9388983678,-4.2656376777,128,
LSID_2273,51.9388983678,-4.2656376777,129,
LSID_2273,51.9416311067,-4.265688131,130,
LSID_2273,51.9422133708,-4.2658047842,131,
LSID_2273,51.9428972806,-4.2662466725,132,
LSID_2273,51.9439995246,-4.2673790054,133,
LSID_2273,51.9444532128,-4.2676347086,134,
LSID_2273,51.9448833112,-4.267714615,135,
LSID_2273,51.9457412478,-4.2675250888,136,
LSID_2273,51.9473487336,-4.266703995,137,
LSID_2273,51.9484568129,-4.2665998187,138,
LSID_2273,51.9484568129,-4.2665998187,139,
LSID_2273,51.9490693868,-4.2665434055,140,
LSID_2273,51.9494402399,-4.2664311406,141,
LSID_2273,51.9510521969,-4.2653773223,142,
LSID_2273,51.9517568465,-4.2652091073,143,
LSID_2273,51.9524477543,-4.2652876025,144,
LSID_2273,51.9536597442,-4.2658580978,145,
LSID_2273,51.9541518893,-4.2659847978,146,
LSID_2273,51.9549076421,-4.2659647017,147,
LSID_2273,51.9595133861,-4.2644794768,148,
LSID_2273,51.9607199727,-4.2639289544,149,
LSID_2273,51.9615767838,-4.2637974673,150,
LSID_2273,51.9624580282,-4.2637982172,151,
LSID_2273,51.9630405391,-4.2634345451,152,
LSID_2273,51.9630405391,-4.2634345451,153,
LSID_2273,51.9635104552,-4.262846835,154,
LSID_2273,51.9646174891,-4.2604569819,155,
LSID_2273,51.9653289113,-4.2580616775,156,
LSID_2273,51.9654959204,-4.2577934804,157,
LSID_2273,51.9662917922,-4.2575568963,158,
LSID_2273,51.9686199235,-4.2571352791,159,
LSID_2273,51.9691684906,-4.2571337377,160,
LSID_2273,51.9702297461,-4.257594745,161,
LSID_2273,51.9708673135,-4.2576413631,162,
LSID_2273,51.9730333998,-4.2567602051,163,
LSID_2273,51.9730333998,-4.2567602051,164,
LSID_2273,51.9754372393,-4.2556725006,165,
LSID_2273,51.9762783041,-4.2554235416,166,
LSID_2273,51.9763634025,-4.2556753568,167,
LSID_2273,51.9764877811,-4.2557544129,168,
LSID_2273,51.9823925631,-4.2577987658,169,
LSID_2273,51.9838426754,-4.2586144646,170,
LSID_2273,51.9846296616,-4.2593094468,171,
LSID_2273,51.9858181593,-4.2606363732,172,
LSID_2273,51.9912502468,-4.2657459867,173,
LSID_2273,51.9914995488,-4.2658751057,174,
LSID_2273,51.9927996594,-4.2660718693,175,
LSID_2273,51.9962288968,-4.2663762132,176,
LSID_2273,51.9976606605,-4.2662737392,177,
LSID_2273,51.9976606605,-4.2662737392,178,
LSID_2273,51.9996915086,-4.2658810174,179,
LSID_2273,52.0007279906,-4.2657585535,180,
LSID_2273,52.0008456185,-4.2657207886,181,
LSID_2273,52.0008405564,-4.2655165652,182,
LSID_2273,52.0008405564,-4.2655165652,183,
LSID_2273,52.0006826993,-4.2639059938,184,
LSID_2273,51.9998329679,-4.2608619322,185,
LSID_2273,51.9998833474,-4.2591744914,186,
LSID_2273,51.9999857516,-4.2585240525,187,
LSID_2273,51.9999857516,-4.2585240525,188,
LSID_2273,52.0002096857,-4.2576320575,189,
LSID_2273,52.0005466021,-4.2555365116,190,
LSID_2273,52.0006912679,-4.2540868825,191,
LSID_2273,52.0007061728,-4.252368484,192,
LSID_2273,52.0004741563,-4.2499238146,193,
LSID_2273,52.0001670631,-4.2485826428,194,
LSID_2273,51.9980063783,-4.2416418609,195,
LSID_2273,51.996832344,-4.2395437028,196,
LSID_2273,51.998187431,-4.2373241553,197,
LSID_2273,51.9988028997,-4.2366410046,198,
LSID_2273,51.9994523647,-4.2360615104,199,
LSID_2273,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,200,
LSID_2273,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,201,
LSID_2273,52.0006076787,-4.2344145403,202,
LSID_2273,52.0011325691,-4.2323427348,203,
LSID_2273,52.001262207,-4.232145219,204,
LSID_2273,52.0018424175,-4.2318972788,205,
LSID_2273,52.0030086301,-4.2310957035,206,
LSID_2273,52.004484309,-4.2305717427,207,
LSID_2273,52.0055402254,-4.2298957386,208,
LSID_2273,52.0072266071,-4.2282164987,209,
LSID_2273,52.0075125456,-4.2278372857,210,
LSID_2273,52.0080439052,-4.226843691,211,
LSID_2273,52.0089520421,-4.2244698983,212,
LSID_2273,52.009089276,-4.2243455616,213,
LSID_2273,52.0095218783,-4.2242941641,214,
LSID_2273,52.0098123883,-4.2241482851,215,
LSID_2273,52.0098123883,-4.2241482851,216,
LSID_2273,52.0108135413,-4.2235130546,217,
LSID_2273,52.0113390064,-4.2233059565,218,
LSID_2273,52.0127293112,-4.2234914891,219,
LSID_2273,52.0133505748,-4.2234494375,220,
LSID_2273,52.0139683529,-4.2231157464,221,
LSID_2273,52.0149289782,-4.22224525,222,
LSID_2273,52.0161070521,-4.2217644165,223,
LSID_2273,52.0179508371,-4.2207918649,224,
LSID_2273,52.0191917927,-4.2203140782,225,
LSID_2273,52.0201967689,-4.219474771,226,
LSID_2273,52.0217981065,-4.2175280358,227,
LSID_2273,52.0224632561,-4.2170653633,228,
LSID_2273,52.0228283064,-4.217258337,229,
LSID_2273,52.023278465,-4.2181843405,230,
LSID_2273,52.0236040109,-4.2185648648,231,
LSID_2273,52.0237390439,-4.2185569734,232,
LSID_2273,52.0248913821,-4.2170543039,233,
LSID_2273,52.0258417295,-4.2152937598,234,
LSID_2273,52.0262163717,-4.2149770048,235,
LSID_2273,52.0270881421,-4.2145244628,236,
LSID_2273,52.0274208751,-4.2140452678,237,
LSID_2273,52.0274208751,-4.2140452678,238,
LSID_2273,52.027715804,-4.213185177,239,
LSID_2273,52.0292120472,-4.210124769,240,
LSID_2273,52.0292120472,-4.210124769,241,
LSID_2273,52.0299284378,-4.2083669594,242,
LSID_2273,52.0303376603,-4.207643623,243,
LSID_2273,52.0332505196,-4.2043172411,244,
LSID_2273,52.0332505196,-4.2043172411,245,
LSID_2273,52.0386872192,-4.1982565266,246,
LSID_2273,52.0401624601,-4.1967832693,247,
LSID_2273,52.0401624601,-4.1967832693,248,
LSID_2273,52.0418900274,-4.1947973227,249,
LSID_2273,52.0431702913,-4.1931684732,250,
LSID_2273,52.0444692362,-4.1905342096,251,
LSID_2273,52.0451440371,-4.1895463852,252,
LSID_2273,52.0453593373,-4.1890902432,253,
LSID_2273,52.0453593373,-4.1890902432,254,
LSID_2273,52.0464383386,-4.1852199595,255,
LSID_2273,52.0466337622,-4.184864901,256,
LSID_2273,52.0471003287,-4.184435564,257,
LSID_2273,52.0477792692,-4.1841915878,258,
LSID_2273,52.0493961956,-4.1828265805,259,
LSID_2273,52.05080331,-4.1821075864,260,
LSID_2273,52.0514095633,-4.1819037701,261,
LSID_2273,52.0517697367,-4.1818775677,262,
LSID_2273,52.0536232329,-4.1823033875,263,
LSID_2273,52.0541992942,-4.1822731258,264,
LSID_2273,52.0557379272,-4.1817354931,265,
LSID_2273,52.0564862282,-4.1811447245,266,
LSID_2273,52.0580685425,-4.1782459737,267,
LSID_2273,52.0591805812,-4.1764620195,268,
LSID_2273,52.0595936525,-4.1755192969,269,
LSID_2273,52.0599627068,-4.1750120629,270,
LSID_2273,52.0608769944,-4.1741957783,271,
LSID_2273,52.0612811729,-4.1737339911,272,
LSID_2273,52.061854324,-4.1728865047,273,
LSID_2273,52.0624162197,-4.171673727,274,
LSID_2273,52.0630988026,-4.169766493,275,
LSID_2273,52.0640144066,-4.1678996694,276,
LSID_2273,52.0670885274,-4.1630732675,277,
LSID_2273,52.0682032849,-4.1611282198,278,
LSID_2273,52.068672013,-4.1600857206,279,
LSID_2273,52.0698602694,-4.159034149,280,
LSID_2273,52.0709730734,-4.1586646932,281,
LSID_2273,52.0719021856,-4.1585052376,282,
LSID_2273,52.0726579266,-4.1584833339,283,
LSID_2273,52.0726579266,-4.1584833339,284,
LSID_2273,52.0741374782,-4.1582190934,285,
LSID_2273,52.0745914956,-4.1579783269,286,
LSID_2273,52.0753306982,-4.1573864845,287,
LSID_2273,52.0753306982,-4.1573864845,288,
LSID_2273,52.0766642802,-4.156254135,289,
LSID_2273,52.0769738335,-4.1555539688,290,
LSID_2273,52.0776573356,-4.1545653377,291,
LSID_2273,52.0779441914,-4.1536305481,292,
LSID_2273,52.0779317759,-4.1518494868,293,
LSID_2273,52.0779317759,-4.1518494868,294,
LSID_2273,52.0779688477,-4.1512966994,295,
LSID_2273,52.0783204938,-4.1497666405,296,
LSID_2273,52.0789860922,-4.1477846203,297,
LSID_2273,52.0792379699,-4.147285913,298,
LSID_2273,52.0795326411,-4.14690601,299,
LSID_2273,52.0809678743,-4.14561758,300,
LSID_2273,52.08150626,-4.1441984946,301,
LSID_2273,52.0824013805,-4.1424461793,302,
LSID_2273,52.0827671154,-4.142113409,303,
LSID_2273,52.0835284227,-4.1417849838,304,
LSID_2273,52.0840038226,-4.1413552804,305,
LSID_2273,52.0847895016,-4.1396851528,306,
LSID_2273,52.0858298794,-4.1383482691,307,
LSID_2273,52.0865164045,-4.1376804584,308,
LSID_2273,52.0871077922,-4.1373000188,309,
LSID_2273,52.0874690255,-4.1367188079,310,
LSID_2273,52.0874690255,-4.1367188079,311,
LSID_2273,52.0876701295,-4.1355460531,312,
LSID_2273,52.0893564924,-4.1313056995,313,
LSID_2273,52.0898230014,-4.12788286,314,
LSID_2273,52.0900676239,-4.1267850652,315,
LSID_2273,52.0900400359,-4.1253239672,316,
LSID_2273,52.0904185668,-4.123779979,317,
LSID_2273,52.0905708919,-4.122312815,318,
LSID_2273,52.091518102,-4.1191461508,319,
LSID_2273,52.0915988272,-4.1181572898,320,
LSID_2273,52.0915071937,-4.1167515099,321,
LSID_2273,52.0918235081,-4.1151606617,322,
LSID_2273,52.0921906547,-4.1142437272,323,
LSID_2273,52.0928992026,-4.1133429175,324,
LSID_2273,52.0931406455,-4.1129163667,325,
LSID_2273,52.093678808,-4.1109855365,326,
LSID_2273,52.0942722579,-4.109480646,327,
LSID_2273,52.0943987169,-4.1089464418,328,
LSID_2273,52.0944339463,-4.1069772053,329,
LSID_2273,52.0946312471,-4.1054973757,330,
LSID_2273,52.094473578,-4.1037526379,331,
LSID_2273,52.0945641681,-4.1006910529,332,
LSID_2273,52.0943088972,-4.0988687571,333,
LSID_2273,52.0947737581,-4.0964962931,334,
LSID_2273,52.0949283476,-4.0933646768,335,
LSID_2273,52.0950380605,-4.0927566395,336,
LSID_2273,52.0954744007,-4.0914777083,337,
LSID_2273,52.0956862532,-4.0891662817,338,
LSID_2273,52.095943639,-4.0878351395,339,
LSID_2273,52.0976192808,-4.0841027492,340,
LSID_2273,52.0976192808,-4.0841027492,341,
LSID_2273,52.098559479,-4.082292322,342,
LSID_2273,52.0990385694,-4.0811319869,343,
LSID_2273,52.0995995671,-4.0794060051,344,
LSID_2273,52.1001456176,-4.0785261465,345,
LSID_2273,52.1001456176,-4.0785261465,346,
LSID_2273,52.1022994616,-4.0751949131,347,
LSID_2273,52.1022994616,-4.0751949131,348,
LSID_2273,52.1027620514,-4.0744570962,349,
LSID_2273,52.103081396,-4.0736834129,350,
LSID_2273,52.1038065845,-4.0728409317,351,
LSID_2273,52.1040075829,-4.0726604256,352,
LSID_2273,52.1052690214,-4.0720034046,353,
LSID_2273,52.1056158251,-4.071712827,354,
LSID_2273,52.1056158251,-4.071712827,355,
LSID_2273,52.1058730381,-4.0714034888,356,
LSID_2273,52.1063196867,-4.070548012,357,
LSID_2273,52.10678253,-4.0708177147,358,
LSID_2273,52.1069594024,-4.0709865481,359,
LSID_2273,52.1083007014,-4.0729472016,360,
LSID_2273,52.1094078586,-4.0744151663,361,
LSID_2273,52.1094078586,-4.0744151663,362,
LSID_2273,52.110790435,-4.076071257,363,
LSID_2273,52.1124214881,-4.0774030923,364,
LSID_2273,52.1127359292,-4.0779288958,365,
LSID_2273,52.1129040406,-4.0785939505,366,
LSID_2273,52.1140728543,-4.0775821297,367,
LSID_2273,52.1152023781,-4.0767583079,368,
LSID_2273,52.1152775814,-4.0770831362,369,
LSID_2273,52.1151879738,-4.0775755722,370,
LSID_2273,52.1142534794,-4.0795769006,371,
LSID_2273,52.1139794656,-4.0813460242,372,
LSID_2273,52.1139496388,-4.0820164906,373,
LSID_2273,52.1135327387,-4.0822015354,374,
LSID_2273,52.1130907652,-4.0812608008,375,
LSID_2273,52.1129606684,-4.0804806616,376,
LSID_2273,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,377,
LSID_2273,52.1130089403,-4.0802930414,378,
LSID_2273,52.1130089403,-4.0802930414,379,
LSID_2273,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,380,
LSID_2273,52.11292376,-4.0795149974,381,
LSID_2273,52.1129502505,-4.0785230746,382,
LSID_2273,52.1140728543,-4.0775821297,383,
LSID_2273,52.1152023781,-4.0767583079,384,
LSID_2273,52.1152365163,-4.076862137,385,
LSID_2273,52.1153186636,-4.0767929265,386,
LSID_2273,52.1156498081,-4.0768813537,387,
LSID_2273,52.1167667101,-4.0772838439,388,
LSID_2273,52.1185574087,-4.0787401949,389,
LSID_2273,52.1201816939,-4.0809631168,390,
LSID_2273,52.1197758951,-4.0835735541,391,
LSID_2273,52.1198138012,-4.0844809871,392,
LSID_2273,52.1199993267,-4.0851762016,393,
LSID_2273,52.1205326037,-4.0865450124,394,
LSID_2273,52.1218786639,-4.0892373776,395,
LSID_2273,52.1232389173,-4.0926463954,396,
LSID_2273,52.1234789881,-4.0938117344,397,
LSID_2273,52.1236561164,-4.0964934459,398,
LSID_2273,52.1238069305,-4.0971140976,399,
LSID_2273,52.1240340332,-4.097489986,400,
LSID_2273,52.1243797515,-4.097769188,401,
LSID_2273,52.1263988075,-4.0985068751,402,
LSID_2273,52.1268033682,-4.0985112799,403,
LSID_2273,52.1278790163,-4.0981965838,404,
LSID_2273,52.1281123525,-4.0982221599,405,
LSID_2273,52.1283766885,-4.0985267895,406,
LSID_2273,52.1290427514,-4.100004542,407,
LSID_2273,52.1293573472,-4.1005161024,408,
LSID_2273,52.13189397,-4.1029879094,409,
LSID_2273,52.1342556833,-4.1046773019,410,
LSID_2273,52.1347338023,-4.1050943819,411,
LSID_2273,52.1352090507,-4.105672074,412,
LSID_2273,52.1357587445,-4.1071154448,413,
LSID_2273,52.1361007831,-4.1075992044,414,
LSID_2273,52.1363568923,-4.1078597184,415,
LSID_2273,52.1368283651,-4.108145021,416,
LSID_2273,52.1373564593,-4.1087837236,417,
LSID_2273,52.1382042287,-4.1091452796,418,
LSID_2273,52.1384434105,-4.1093465605,419,
LSID_2273,52.1394430604,-4.1107675231,420,
LSID_2273,52.1411011671,-4.112073571,421,
LSID_2273,52.141404019,-4.1122340511,422,
LSID_2273,52.1418083152,-4.1122531881,423,
LSID_2273,52.1431004045,-4.1119051258,424,
LSID_2273,52.1435181323,-4.1116764362,425,
LSID_2273,52.1444116772,-4.1109879434,426,
LSID_2273,52.1448806946,-4.1109078229,427,
LSID_2273,52.145510646,-4.1108791624,428,
LSID_2273,52.1467426417,-4.1113759415,429,
LSID_2273,52.1476097661,-4.1121624274,430,
LSID_2273,52.1478029733,-4.1124200587,431,
LSID_2273,52.1487831198,-4.1144251531,432,
LSID_2273,52.1501305396,-4.1165062311,433,
LSID_2273,52.1523335893,-4.1190081484,434,
LSID_2273,52.1523335893,-4.1190081484,435,
LSID_2273,52.1530986804,-4.1199654582,436,
LSID_2273,52.154648955,-4.1222612278,437,
LSID_2273,52.1550456215,-4.1227040564,438,
LSID_2273,52.1564581119,-4.1241601429,439,
LSID_2273,52.1575756513,-4.1250174671,440,
LSID_2273,52.1590084506,-4.1263430969,441,
LSID_2273,52.1608220541,-4.1289882546,442,
LSID_2273,52.1630657811,-4.1317126804,443,
LSID_2273,52.1638719814,-4.1333742705,444,
LSID_2273,52.1655590568,-4.1375347008,445,
LSID_2273,52.1654861239,-4.1375896945,446,
LSID_2273,52.1654861239,-4.1375896945,447,
LSID_2273,52.1655590568,-4.1375347008,448,
LSID_2273,52.1661791558,-4.1390413346,449,
LSID_2273,52.166864246,-4.1404341469,450,
LSID_2273,52.166864246,-4.1404341469,451,
LSID_2273,52.1677107276,-4.1423465727,452,
LSID_2273,52.1684040118,-4.1432865491,453,
LSID_2273,52.1693522979,-4.1440487103,454,
LSID_2273,52.1699697605,-4.144707243,455,
LSID_2273,52.1704398059,-4.1450662151,456,
LSID_2273,52.1717144326,-4.1456832892,457,
LSID_2273,52.1729211721,-4.1460777553,458,
LSID_2273,52.1733293878,-4.1463752884,459,
LSID_2273,52.1742075777,-4.1475291139,460,
LSID_2273,52.1748677408,-4.148804106,461,
LSID_2273,52.1753601966,-4.1494128826,462,
LSID_2273,52.1756180713,-4.1495715784,463,
LSID_2273,52.1766757961,-4.1497542311,464,
LSID_2273,52.1775429894,-4.1500300875,465,
LSID_2273,52.1789256616,-4.1506379959,466,
LSID_2273,52.1799473672,-4.1513162815,467,
LSID_2273,52.1799473672,-4.1513162815,468,
LSID_2273,52.1813061953,-4.1522449253,469,
LSID_2273,52.1819610561,-4.1533151459,470,
LSID_2273,52.1819610561,-4.1533151459,471,
LSID_2273,52.1839669174,-4.1572155459,472,
LSID_2273,52.1843870767,-4.1583330515,473,
LSID_2273,52.1843870767,-4.1583330515,474,
LSID_2273,52.1849229466,-4.159514703,475,
LSID_2273,52.1856820655,-4.1607803568,476,
LSID_2273,52.1871073262,-4.1620052338,477,
LSID_2273,52.1881768343,-4.1635055176,478,
LSID_2273,52.1886729645,-4.1639099994,479,
LSID_2273,52.1904428014,-4.1649762407,480,
LSID_2273,52.1910715383,-4.1655042551,481,
LSID_2273,52.1910715383,-4.1655042551,482,
LSID_2273,52.1924557061,-4.1670054373,483,
LSID_2273,52.1939469666,-4.1690386808,484,
LSID_2273,52.1963039791,-4.1714215561,485,
LSID_2273,52.1963039791,-4.1714215561,486,
LSID_2273,52.1982289871,-4.1728470612,487,
LSID_2273,52.2035469889,-4.1765458487,488,
LSID_2273,52.2040430701,-4.1769506191,489,
LSID_2273,52.2046726327,-4.1779180777,490,
LSID_2273,52.205121429,-4.17893526,491,
LSID_2273,52.2053494032,-4.1797367496,492,
LSID_2273,52.2057108987,-4.1815839362,493,
LSID_2273,52.2063726719,-4.1837239671,494,
LSID_2273,52.2065467553,-4.1850058542,495,
LSID_2273,52.2080288583,-4.1894549673,496,
LSID_2273,52.2084478634,-4.1901342328,497,
LSID_2273,52.2086275613,-4.1906260911,498,
LSID_2273,52.209280727,-4.192736703,499,
LSID_2273,52.2095736896,-4.1953565565,500,
LSID_2273,52.2095736896,-4.1953565565,501,
LSID_2273,52.2110436644,-4.2004351496,502,
LSID_2273,52.2114328743,-4.2022255685,503,
LSID_2273,52.2119568122,-4.2040226908,504,
LSID_2273,52.2130560917,-4.2072682932,505,
LSID_2273,52.2142286374,-4.2094783446,506,
LSID_2273,52.2144232059,-4.2101321129,507,
LSID_2273,52.2144174023,-4.2161923059,508,
LSID_2273,52.2142294229,-4.2256981659,509,
LSID_2273,52.2144359421,-4.2271431044,510,
LSID_2273,52.2150389641,-4.2299693472,511,
LSID_2273,52.2154640788,-4.231264262,512,
LSID_2273,52.2159393559,-4.2322835699,513,
LSID_2273,52.2159393559,-4.2322835699,514,
LSID_2273,52.2167521208,-4.2335247921,515,
LSID_2273,52.2193215421,-4.2364940213,516,
LSID_2273,52.2199881999,-4.237376692,517,
LSID_2273,52.2205614075,-4.2384450209,518,
LSID_2273,52.2212268526,-4.2403379247,519,
LSID_2273,52.2217154785,-4.2411238766,520,
LSID_2273,52.2224842542,-4.2418361131,521,
LSID_2273,52.2238394528,-4.2424461558,522,
LSID_2273,52.2252924339,-4.2435882972,523,
LSID_2273,52.225951722,-4.2443829685,524,
LSID_2273,52.2263988165,-4.2454598118,525,
LSID_2273,52.2273518004,-4.2487733468,526,
LSID_2273,52.2283366666,-4.2518250572,527,
LSID_2273,52.2290879655,-4.252507417,528,
LSID_2273,52.229701715,-4.2533292724,529,
LSID_2273,52.2319392483,-4.2548192354,530,
LSID_2273,52.2335577481,-4.2562340105,531,
LSID_2273,52.2344022374,-4.2572141682,532,
LSID_2273,52.2344022374,-4.2572141682,533,
LSID_2273,52.2356032702,-4.2588275982,534,
LSID_2273,52.2368915096,-4.2582339495,535,
LSID_2273,52.2375413909,-4.2581058408,536,
LSID_2273,52.2375413909,-4.2581058408,537,
LSID_2273,52.2380110452,-4.2579978703,538,
LSID_2273,52.2387487768,-4.2575080422,539,
LSID_2273,52.239439374,-4.2576016934,540,
LSID_2273,52.240313838,-4.2574849718,541,
LSID_2273,52.2420770422,-4.2565051901,542,
LSID_2273,52.2429894722,-4.2576940729,543,
LSID_2273,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,544,
LSID_2273,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,545,
LSID_2273,52.2425308026,-4.2586375632,546,
LSID_2273,52.2415729054,-4.2574756607,547,
LSID_2273,52.241422684,-4.2568674715,548,
LSID_2273,52.2421772584,-4.256437036,549,
LSID_2273,52.2438820468,-4.255219832,550,
LSID_2273,52.2441111378,-4.2554658331,551,
LSID_2273,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,552,
LSID_2273,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,553,
LSID_2273,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,554,
LSID_2273,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,555,
LSID_2273,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,556,
LSID_2273,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,557,
LSID_2273,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,558,
LSID_2273,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,559,
LSID_2273,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,560,
LSID_2273,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,561,
LSID_2273,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,562,
LSID_2273,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,563,
LSID_2273,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,564,
LSID_2273,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,565,
LSID_2273,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,566,
LSID_2273,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,567,
LSID_2273,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,568,
LSID_2273,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,569,
LSID_2273,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,570,
LSID_2273,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,571,
LSID_2273,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,572,
LSID_2273,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,573,
LSID_2273,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,574,
LSID_2273,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,575,
LSID_2273,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,576,
LSID_2273,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,577,
LSID_2273,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,578,
LSID_2273,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,579,
LSID_2273,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,580,
LSID_2273,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,581,
LSID_2273,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,582,
LSID_2273,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,583,
LSID_2273,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,584,
LSID_2273,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,585,
LSID_2273,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,586,
LSID_2273,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,587,
LSID_2273,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,588,
LSID_2273,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,589,
LSID_2273,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,590,
LSID_2273,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,591,
LSID_2273,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,592,
LSID_2273,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,593,
LSID_2273,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,594,
LSID_2273,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,595,
LSID_2273,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,596,
LSID_2273,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,597,
LSID_2273,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,598,
LSID_2273,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,599,
LSID_2273,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,600,
LSID_2273,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,601,
LSID_2273,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,602,
LSID_2273,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,603,
LSID_2273,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,604,
LSID_2273,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,605,
LSID_2273,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,606,
LSID_2273,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,607,
LSID_2273,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,608,
LSID_2273,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,609,
LSID_2273,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,610,
LSID_2273,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,611,
LSID_2273,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,612,
LSID_2273,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,613,
LSID_2273,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,614,
LSID_2273,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,615,
LSID_2273,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,616,
LSID_2273,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,617,
LSID_2273,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,618,
LSID_2273,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,619,
LSID_2273,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,620,
LSID_2273,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,621,
LSID_2273,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,622,
LSID_2273,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,623,
LSID_2273,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,624,
LSID_2273,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,625,
LSID_2273,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,626,
LSID_2273,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,627,
LSID_2273,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,628,
LSID_2273,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,629,
LSID_2273,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,630,
LSID_2273,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,631,
LSID_2273,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,632,
LSID_2273,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,633,
LSID_2273,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,634,
LSID_2273,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,635,
LSID_2273,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,636,
LSID_2273,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,637,
LSID_2273,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,638,
LSID_2273,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,639,
LSID_2273,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,640,
LSID_2273,52.316021147,-4.132514224,641,
LSID_2273,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,642,
LSID_2273,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,643,
LSID_2273,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,644,
LSID_2273,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,645,
LSID_2273,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,646,
LSID_2273,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,647,
LSID_2273,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,648,
LSID_2273,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,649,
LSID_2273,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,650,
LSID_2273,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,651,
LSID_2273,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,652,
LSID_2273,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,653,
LSID_2273,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,654,
LSID_2273,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,655,
LSID_2273,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,656,
LSID_2273,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,657,
LSID_2273,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,658,
LSID_2273,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,659,
LSID_2273,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,660,
LSID_2273,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,661,
LSID_2273,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,662,
LSID_2273,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,663,
LSID_2273,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,664,
LSID_2273,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,665,
LSID_2273,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,666,
LSID_2273,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,667,
LSID_2273,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,668,
LSID_2273,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,669,
LSID_2273,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,670,
LSID_2273,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,671,
LSID_2273,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,672,
LSID_2273,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,673,
LSID_2273,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,674,
LSID_2273,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,675,
LSID_2273,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,676,
LSID_2273,52.358480102,-4.092805773,677,
LSID_2273,52.358480102,-4.092805773,678,
LSID_2273,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,679,
LSID_2273,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,680,
LSID_2273,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,681,
LSID_2273,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,682,
LSID_2273,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,683,
LSID_2273,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,684,
LSID_2273,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,685,
LSID_2273,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,686,
LSID_2273,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,687,
LSID_2273,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,688,
LSID_2273,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,689,
LSID_2273,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,690,
LSID_2273,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,691,
LSID_2273,52.3733016968,-4.0819300951,692,
LSID_2273,52.373904549,-4.0808859963,693,
LSID_2273,52.3745563866,-4.0801233098,694,
LSID_2273,52.3745563866,-4.0801233098,695,
LSID_2273,52.3757878584,-4.0791233861,696,
LSID_2273,52.3761010709,-4.078697344,697,
LSID_2273,52.3771132756,-4.0753362816,698,
LSID_2273,52.3773194377,-4.0748611032,699,
LSID_2273,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,700,
LSID_2273,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,701,
LSID_2273,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,702,
LSID_2273,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,703,
LSID_2273,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,704,
LSID_2273,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,705,
LSID_2273,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,706,
LSID_2273,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,707,
LSID_2273,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,708,
LSID_2273,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,709,
LSID_2273,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,710,
LSID_2273,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,711,
LSID_2273,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,712,
LSID_2273,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,713,
LSID_2273,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,714,
LSID_2273,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,715,
LSID_2273,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,716,
LSID_2273,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,717,
LSID_2273,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,718,
LSID_2273,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,719,
LSID_2273,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,720,
LSID_2273,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,721,
LSID_2273,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,722,
LSID_2273,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,723,
LSID_2273,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,724,
LSID_2273,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,725,
LSID_2273,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,726,
LSID_2273,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,727,
LSID_2273,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,728,
LSID_2273,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,729,
LSID_2273,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,730,
LSID_2273,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,731,
LSID_2273,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,732,
LSID_2273,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,733,
LSID_2273,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,734,
LSID_2273,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,735,
LSID_2273,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,736,
LSID_2273,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,737,
LSID_2273,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,738,
LSID_2273,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,739,
LSID_2273,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,740,
LSID_2273,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,741,
LSID_2273,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,742,
LSID_2273,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,743,
LSID_2273,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,744,
LSID_2273,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,745,
LSID_2273,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,746,
LSID_2273,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,747,
LSID_2273,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,748,
LSID_2273,52.4058013799,-4.0668474829,749,
LSID_2273,52.4064461647,-4.0680243931,750,
LSID_2273,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,751,
LSID_2273,52.406619919,-4.0688852446,752,
LSID_2273,52.4067074462,-4.0690216608,753,
LSID_2273,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,754,
LSID_2273,52.407958642,-4.0725353327,755,
LSID_2273,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,756,
LSID_2273,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,757,
LSID_2273,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,758,
LSID_2273,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,759,
LSID_2273,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,760,
LSID_2273,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,761,
LSID_2273,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,762,
LSID_2273,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,763,
LSID_2273,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,764,
LSID_2273,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,765,
LSID_2273,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,766,
LSID_2273,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,767,
LSID_2274,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_2274,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_2274,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_2274,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_2274,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_2274,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_2274,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_2274,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_2274,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_2274,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_2274,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_2274,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_2274,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_2274,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_2274,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_2274,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_2274,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_2274,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_2274,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_2274,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_2274,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_2274,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_2274,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_2274,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_2274,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_2274,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_2274,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_2274,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_2274,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_2274,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_2274,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_2274,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_2274,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_2274,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_2274,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_2274,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_2274,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_2274,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_2274,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_2274,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_2274,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_2274,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_2274,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_2274,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_2274,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_2274,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_2274,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_2274,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_2274,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_2274,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_2274,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_2274,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_2274,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_2274,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_2274,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_2274,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_2274,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_2274,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_2274,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_2274,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_2274,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_2274,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_2274,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_2274,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_2274,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_2274,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_2274,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_2274,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_2274,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_2274,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_2274,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_2274,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_2274,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_2274,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_2274,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_2274,52.3771887596,-4.0751341295,75,
LSID_2274,52.3768013199,-4.0762031818,76,
LSID_2274,52.3762610341,-4.0782934821,77,
LSID_2274,52.3760083875,-4.0788546013,78,
LSID_2274,52.3755686206,-4.0793187699,79,
LSID_2274,52.3744375243,-4.0802352538,80,
LSID_2274,52.3739969765,-4.0807434299,81,
LSID_2274,52.3739969765,-4.0807434299,82,
LSID_2274,52.3733856587,-4.0817577522,83,
LSID_2274,52.3726841569,-4.0832966731,84,
LSID_2274,52.3724163669,-4.083695408,85,
LSID_2274,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,86,
LSID_2274,52.3695779034,-4.0865878734,87,
LSID_2274,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,88,
LSID_2274,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,89,
LSID_2274,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,90,
LSID_2274,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,91,
LSID_2274,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,92,
LSID_2274,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,93,
LSID_2274,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,94,
LSID_2274,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,95,
LSID_2274,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,96,
LSID_2274,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,97,
LSID_2274,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,98,
LSID_2274,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,99,
LSID_2274,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,100,
LSID_2274,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,101,
LSID_2274,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,102,
LSID_2274,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,103,
LSID_2274,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,104,
LSID_2274,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,105,
LSID_2274,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,106,
LSID_2274,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,107,
LSID_2274,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,108,
LSID_2274,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,109,
LSID_2274,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,110,
LSID_2274,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,111,
LSID_2274,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,112,
LSID_2274,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,113,
LSID_2274,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,114,
LSID_2274,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,115,
LSID_2274,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,116,
LSID_2274,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,117,
LSID_2274,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,118,
LSID_2274,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,119,
LSID_2274,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,120,
LSID_2274,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,121,
LSID_2274,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,122,
LSID_2274,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,123,
LSID_2274,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,124,
LSID_2274,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,125,
LSID_2274,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,126,
LSID_2274,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,127,
LSID_2274,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,128,
LSID_2274,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,129,
LSID_2274,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,130,
LSID_2274,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,131,
LSID_2274,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,132,
LSID_2274,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,133,
LSID_2274,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,134,
LSID_2274,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,135,
LSID_2274,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,136,
LSID_2274,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,137,
LSID_2274,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,138,
LSID_2274,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,139,
LSID_2274,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,140,
LSID_2274,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,141,
LSID_2274,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,142,
LSID_2274,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,143,
LSID_2274,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,144,
LSID_2274,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,145,
LSID_2274,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,146,
LSID_2274,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,147,
LSID_2274,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,148,
LSID_2274,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,149,
LSID_2274,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,150,
LSID_2274,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,151,
LSID_2274,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,152,
LSID_2274,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,153,
LSID_2274,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,154,
LSID_2274,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,155,
LSID_2274,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,156,
LSID_2274,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,157,
LSID_2274,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,158,
LSID_2274,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,159,
LSID_2274,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,160,
LSID_2274,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,161,
LSID_2274,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,162,
LSID_2274,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,163,
LSID_2274,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,164,
LSID_2274,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,165,
LSID_2274,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,166,
LSID_2274,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,167,
LSID_2274,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,168,
LSID_2274,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,169,
LSID_2274,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,170,
LSID_2274,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,171,
LSID_2274,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,172,
LSID_2274,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,173,
LSID_2274,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,174,
LSID_2274,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,175,
LSID_2274,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,176,
LSID_2274,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,177,
LSID_2274,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,178,
LSID_2274,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,179,
LSID_2274,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,180,
LSID_2274,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,181,
LSID_2274,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,182,
LSID_2274,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,183,
LSID_2274,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,184,
LSID_2274,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,185,
LSID_2274,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,186,
LSID_2274,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,187,
LSID_2274,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,188,
LSID_2274,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,189,
LSID_2274,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,190,
LSID_2274,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,191,
LSID_2274,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,192,
LSID_2274,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,193,
LSID_2274,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,194,
LSID_2274,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,195,
LSID_2274,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,196,
LSID_2274,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,197,
LSID_2274,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,198,
LSID_2274,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,199,
LSID_2274,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,200,
LSID_2274,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,201,
LSID_2274,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,202,
LSID_2274,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,203,
LSID_2274,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,204,
LSID_2274,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,205,
LSID_2274,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,206,
LSID_2274,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,207,
LSID_2274,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,208,
LSID_2274,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,209,
LSID_2274,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,210,
LSID_2274,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,211,
LSID_2274,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,212,
LSID_2274,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,213,
LSID_2274,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,214,
LSID_2274,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,215,
LSID_2274,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,216,
LSID_2274,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,217,
LSID_2274,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,218,
LSID_2274,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,219,
LSID_2274,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,220,
LSID_2274,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,221,
LSID_2274,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,222,
LSID_2274,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,223,
LSID_2274,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,224,
LSID_2274,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,225,
LSID_2274,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,226,
LSID_2274,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,227,
LSID_2274,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,228,
LSID_2274,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,229,
LSID_2274,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,230,
LSID_2274,52.2425308026,-4.2586375632,231,
LSID_2274,52.2415729054,-4.2574756607,232,
LSID_2274,52.241422684,-4.2568674715,233,
LSID_2274,52.240313838,-4.2574849718,234,
LSID_2274,52.239439374,-4.2576016934,235,
LSID_2274,52.2387487768,-4.2575080422,236,
LSID_2274,52.237956585,-4.2580243983,237,
LSID_2274,52.2368915096,-4.2582339495,238,
LSID_2274,52.2368915096,-4.2582339495,239,
LSID_2274,52.235938175,-4.2587127952,240,
LSID_2274,52.2355600344,-4.2587375266,241,
LSID_2274,52.2353124227,-4.2585199083,242,
LSID_2274,52.234437051,-4.2572745174,243,
LSID_2274,52.234437051,-4.2572745174,244,
LSID_2274,52.2335577481,-4.2562340105,245,
LSID_2274,52.2319392483,-4.2548192354,246,
LSID_2274,52.229701715,-4.2533292724,247,
LSID_2274,52.2290879655,-4.252507417,248,
LSID_2274,52.2283366666,-4.2518250572,249,
LSID_2274,52.2273518004,-4.2487733468,250,
LSID_2274,52.2263988165,-4.2454598118,251,
LSID_2274,52.225951722,-4.2443829685,252,
LSID_2274,52.2252924339,-4.2435882972,253,
LSID_2274,52.2238394528,-4.2424461558,254,
LSID_2274,52.2224842542,-4.2418361131,255,
LSID_2274,52.2217154785,-4.2411238766,256,
LSID_2274,52.2212268526,-4.2403379247,257,
LSID_2274,52.2205614075,-4.2384450209,258,
LSID_2274,52.2199881999,-4.237376692,259,
LSID_2274,52.2193215421,-4.2364940213,260,
LSID_2274,52.2167521208,-4.2335247921,261,
LSID_2274,52.2159477858,-4.2323132715,262,
LSID_2274,52.2159477858,-4.2323132715,263,
LSID_2274,52.2154640788,-4.231264262,264,
LSID_2274,52.2150389641,-4.2299693472,265,
LSID_2274,52.2144359421,-4.2271431044,266,
LSID_2274,52.2142294229,-4.2256981659,267,
LSID_2274,52.2144174023,-4.2161923059,268,
LSID_2274,52.2144232059,-4.2101321129,269,
LSID_2274,52.2142286374,-4.2094783446,270,
LSID_2274,52.2130560917,-4.2072682932,271,
LSID_2274,52.2119568122,-4.2040226908,272,
LSID_2274,52.2114328743,-4.2022255685,273,
LSID_2274,52.2110436644,-4.2004351496,274,
LSID_2274,52.2096058138,-4.1955630619,275,
LSID_2274,52.2094827566,-4.1944445669,276,
LSID_2274,52.2094827566,-4.1944445669,277,
LSID_2274,52.209280727,-4.192736703,278,
LSID_2274,52.2086275613,-4.1906260911,279,
LSID_2274,52.2084478634,-4.1901342328,280,
LSID_2274,52.2080288583,-4.1894549673,281,
LSID_2274,52.2075705974,-4.1879834121,282,
LSID_2274,52.2075705974,-4.1879834121,283,
LSID_2274,52.2064794896,-4.184753738,284,
LSID_2274,52.2063726719,-4.1837239671,285,
LSID_2274,52.2057108987,-4.1815839362,286,
LSID_2274,52.2054330259,-4.1800774673,287,
LSID_2274,52.205121429,-4.17893526,288,
LSID_2274,52.2046726327,-4.1779180777,289,
LSID_2274,52.2041835734,-4.1771331138,290,
LSID_2274,52.2035469889,-4.1765458487,291,
LSID_2274,52.1963924725,-4.1714990349,292,
LSID_2274,52.1963924725,-4.1714990349,293,
LSID_2274,52.1939469666,-4.1690386808,294,
LSID_2274,52.1924557061,-4.1670054373,295,
LSID_2274,52.1910805223,-4.1655046918,296,
LSID_2274,52.1910805223,-4.1655046918,297,
LSID_2274,52.1904428014,-4.1649762407,298,
LSID_2274,52.1885133985,-4.1637852068,299,
LSID_2274,52.1879837451,-4.1632474297,300,
LSID_2274,52.1871073262,-4.1620052338,301,
LSID_2274,52.1856820655,-4.1607803568,302,
LSID_2274,52.1849229466,-4.159514703,303,
LSID_2274,52.1841303943,-4.1576184372,304,
LSID_2274,52.1841303943,-4.1576184372,305,
LSID_2274,52.1819869407,-4.1533749089,306,
LSID_2274,52.1819869407,-4.1533749089,307,
LSID_2274,52.1813061953,-4.1522449253,308,
LSID_2274,52.1797167141,-4.1511442462,309,
LSID_2274,52.1797167141,-4.1511442462,310,
LSID_2274,52.1789256616,-4.1506379959,311,
LSID_2274,52.1775429894,-4.1500300875,312,
LSID_2274,52.1766757961,-4.1497542311,313,
LSID_2274,52.1756180713,-4.1495715784,314,
LSID_2274,52.1753601966,-4.1494128826,315,
LSID_2274,52.1748677408,-4.148804106,316,
LSID_2274,52.1742075777,-4.1475291139,317,
LSID_2274,52.1733293878,-4.1463752884,318,
LSID_2274,52.1729211721,-4.1460777553,319,
LSID_2274,52.1717144326,-4.1456832892,320,
LSID_2274,52.1706443141,-4.1451930505,321,
LSID_2274,52.1702178608,-4.1449092936,322,
LSID_2274,52.1681839231,-4.1430273688,323,
LSID_2274,52.1677107276,-4.1423465727,324,
LSID_2274,52.1671828651,-4.1412098476,325,
LSID_2274,52.1671828651,-4.1412098476,326,
LSID_2274,52.1667606796,-4.1401952066,327,
LSID_2274,52.1667606796,-4.1401952066,328,
LSID_2274,52.1661791558,-4.1390413346,329,
LSID_2274,52.1655677761,-4.1375497414,330,
LSID_2274,52.1655677761,-4.1375497414,331,
LSID_2274,52.1636135562,-4.1327477836,332,
LSID_2274,52.1630657811,-4.1317126804,333,
LSID_2274,52.1608220541,-4.1289882546,334,
LSID_2274,52.1590084506,-4.1263430969,335,
LSID_2274,52.1575756513,-4.1250174671,336,
LSID_2274,52.1564581119,-4.1241601429,337,
LSID_2274,52.1550456215,-4.1227040564,338,
LSID_2274,52.154648955,-4.1222612278,339,
LSID_2274,52.1536063719,-4.1207351385,340,
LSID_2274,52.1536063719,-4.1207351385,341,
LSID_2274,52.1527474497,-4.1194955962,342,
LSID_2274,52.1522894554,-4.1189621972,343,
LSID_2274,52.1522894554,-4.1189621972,344,
LSID_2274,52.1501305396,-4.1165062311,345,
LSID_2274,52.1487831198,-4.1144251531,346,
LSID_2274,52.1478029733,-4.1124200587,347,
LSID_2274,52.1476097661,-4.1121624274,348,
LSID_2274,52.1467426417,-4.1113759415,349,
LSID_2274,52.145510646,-4.1108791624,350,
LSID_2274,52.1448806946,-4.1109078229,351,
LSID_2274,52.1444116772,-4.1109879434,352,
LSID_2274,52.1435181323,-4.1116764362,353,
LSID_2274,52.1431004045,-4.1119051258,354,
LSID_2274,52.1418083152,-4.1122531881,355,
LSID_2274,52.141404019,-4.1122340511,356,
LSID_2274,52.1411011671,-4.112073571,357,
LSID_2274,52.1394430604,-4.1107675231,358,
LSID_2274,52.1384434105,-4.1093465605,359,
LSID_2274,52.1382042287,-4.1091452796,360,
LSID_2274,52.1373564593,-4.1087837236,361,
LSID_2274,52.1368283651,-4.108145021,362,
LSID_2274,52.1363568923,-4.1078597184,363,
LSID_2274,52.1361007831,-4.1075992044,364,
LSID_2274,52.1357587445,-4.1071154448,365,
LSID_2274,52.1352090507,-4.105672074,366,
LSID_2274,52.1347338023,-4.1050943819,367,
LSID_2274,52.1342556833,-4.1046773019,368,
LSID_2274,52.13189397,-4.1029879094,369,
LSID_2274,52.1293573472,-4.1005161024,370,
LSID_2274,52.1290427514,-4.100004542,371,
LSID_2274,52.1283766885,-4.0985267895,372,
LSID_2274,52.1281123525,-4.0982221599,373,
LSID_2274,52.1278790163,-4.0981965838,374,
LSID_2274,52.1268033682,-4.0985112799,375,
LSID_2274,52.1263988075,-4.0985068751,376,
LSID_2274,52.1243797515,-4.097769188,377,
LSID_2274,52.1240340332,-4.097489986,378,
LSID_2274,52.1238069305,-4.0971140976,379,
LSID_2274,52.1236561164,-4.0964934459,380,
LSID_2274,52.1234789881,-4.0938117344,381,
LSID_2274,52.1232389173,-4.0926463954,382,
LSID_2274,52.1218786639,-4.0892373776,383,
LSID_2274,52.1205326037,-4.0865450124,384,
LSID_2274,52.1199993267,-4.0851762016,385,
LSID_2274,52.1198138012,-4.0844809871,386,
LSID_2274,52.1197758951,-4.0835735541,387,
LSID_2274,52.1201816939,-4.0809631168,388,
LSID_2274,52.1186454526,-4.0788465425,389,
LSID_2274,52.1186454526,-4.0788465425,390,
LSID_2274,52.1168465425,-4.0773459828,391,
LSID_2274,52.1165616077,-4.0771866665,392,
LSID_2274,52.1153186636,-4.0767929265,393,
LSID_2274,52.1152306178,-4.076686591,394,
LSID_2274,52.1152775814,-4.0770831362,395,
LSID_2274,52.1151879738,-4.0775755722,396,
LSID_2274,52.1142534794,-4.0795769006,397,
LSID_2274,52.1139794656,-4.0813460242,398,
LSID_2274,52.1139496388,-4.0820164906,399,
LSID_2274,52.1135327387,-4.0822015354,400,
LSID_2274,52.1130907652,-4.0812608008,401,
LSID_2274,52.1129606684,-4.0804806616,402,
LSID_2274,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,403,
LSID_2274,52.1130089403,-4.0802930414,404,
LSID_2274,52.1130089403,-4.0802930414,405,
LSID_2274,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,406,
LSID_2274,52.11292376,-4.0795149974,407,
LSID_2274,52.1129502505,-4.0785230746,408,
LSID_2274,52.1140728543,-4.0775821297,409,
LSID_2274,52.1152023781,-4.0767583079,410,
LSID_2274,52.1152775814,-4.0770831362,411,
LSID_2274,52.1151879738,-4.0775755722,412,
LSID_2274,52.1142534794,-4.0795769006,413,
LSID_2274,52.1139794656,-4.0813460242,414,
LSID_2274,52.1139496388,-4.0820164906,415,
LSID_2274,52.1135327387,-4.0822015354,416,
LSID_2274,52.1139327378,-4.0844986493,417,
LSID_2274,52.1139822049,-4.0852604482,418,
LSID_2274,52.113805644,-4.0871071086,419,
LSID_2274,52.1134070947,-4.0882861305,420,
LSID_2274,52.1121533782,-4.0900239374,421,
LSID_2274,52.1098690977,-4.0940938902,422,
LSID_2274,52.1073492649,-4.0982545952,423,
LSID_2274,52.1068164715,-4.0988867219,424,
LSID_2274,52.1062321075,-4.0993849827,425,
LSID_2274,52.105769104,-4.1001371841,426,
LSID_2274,52.1056090863,-4.1005385438,427,
LSID_2274,52.1053613202,-4.1018265459,428,
LSID_2274,52.1053239539,-4.1044240862,429,
LSID_2274,52.1050175458,-4.1059721445,430,
LSID_2274,52.1042704069,-4.1115442787,431,
LSID_2274,52.104487698,-4.1149715428,432,
LSID_2274,52.104487698,-4.1149715428,433,
LSID_2274,52.1044785688,-4.1174827495,434,
LSID_2274,52.1052920045,-4.1257426904,435,
LSID_2274,52.1054718893,-4.1292267389,436,
LSID_2274,52.1053482729,-4.1305935178,437,
LSID_2274,52.1048502279,-4.1337677632,438,
LSID_2274,52.104327015,-4.1358455449,439,
LSID_2274,52.10407225,-4.1374980486,440,
LSID_2274,52.1039832602,-4.1419037296,441,
LSID_2274,52.1037995268,-4.143106921,442,
LSID_2274,52.1036520641,-4.1433042814,443,
LSID_2274,52.1036520641,-4.1433042814,444,
LSID_2274,52.1034781791,-4.1434711685,445,
LSID_2274,52.1033283662,-4.1433033577,446,
LSID_2274,52.1019986988,-4.1432395837,447,
LSID_2274,52.1019986988,-4.1432395837,448,
LSID_2274,52.1014416759,-4.1432128691,449,
LSID_2274,52.1006383635,-4.143378763,450,
LSID_2274,52.099503656,-4.1439667863,451,
LSID_2274,52.0985095073,-4.1447367332,452,
LSID_2274,52.0967273972,-4.1453228216,453,
LSID_2274,52.0956100682,-4.1464371715,454,
LSID_2274,52.0945921411,-4.1470306642,455,
LSID_2274,52.0943270798,-4.1472661209,456,
LSID_2274,52.0935392238,-4.1485567888,457,
LSID_2274,52.0932574604,-4.1492147981,458,
LSID_2274,52.0929467438,-4.1509663214,459,
LSID_2274,52.0929726803,-4.152500451,460,
LSID_2274,52.0925369366,-4.1542021199,461,
LSID_2274,52.0919070737,-4.1552082635,462,
LSID_2274,52.0912326385,-4.1557012882,463,
LSID_2274,52.0912326385,-4.1557012882,464,
LSID_2274,52.0892711419,-4.1572416482,465,
LSID_2274,52.0888572395,-4.1577471884,466,
LSID_2274,52.0871998427,-4.1593750515,467,
LSID_2274,52.0864464047,-4.1597619703,468,
LSID_2274,52.0852611907,-4.16015721,469,
LSID_2274,52.0839634598,-4.160313458,470,
LSID_2274,52.0839634598,-4.160313458,471,
LSID_2274,52.0835121123,-4.1604084195,472,
LSID_2274,52.0820084383,-4.1610071605,473,
LSID_2274,52.0802124071,-4.1608765903,474,
LSID_2274,52.079733839,-4.1609848186,475,
LSID_2274,52.0791317891,-4.1614519373,476,
LSID_2274,52.0785832603,-4.1624324278,477,
LSID_2274,52.078206612,-4.1628666337,478,
LSID_2274,52.078206612,-4.1628666337,479,
LSID_2274,52.0779531816,-4.1629565362,480,
LSID_2274,52.0753690262,-4.16118255,481,
LSID_2274,52.0749986445,-4.1607852362,482,
LSID_2274,52.0749221716,-4.1600518922,483,
LSID_2274,52.0749221716,-4.1600518922,484,
LSID_2274,52.0748739828,-4.1592469512,485,
LSID_2274,52.0749739783,-4.1586972437,486,
LSID_2274,52.0749110166,-4.1577164749,487,
LSID_2274,52.0746279665,-4.1579509006,488,
LSID_2274,52.0746279665,-4.1579509006,489,
LSID_2274,52.0741374782,-4.1582190934,490,
LSID_2274,52.0725226294,-4.1585059901,491,
LSID_2274,52.0725226294,-4.1585059901,492,
LSID_2274,52.0719021856,-4.1585052376,493,
LSID_2274,52.0709730734,-4.1586646932,494,
LSID_2274,52.0698602694,-4.159034149,495,
LSID_2274,52.068672013,-4.1600857206,496,
LSID_2274,52.0682032849,-4.1611282198,497,
LSID_2274,52.0670885274,-4.1630732675,498,
LSID_2274,52.0640144066,-4.1678996694,499,
LSID_2274,52.0630988026,-4.169766493,500,
LSID_2274,52.0624162197,-4.171673727,501,
LSID_2274,52.061854324,-4.1728865047,502,
LSID_2274,52.0612811729,-4.1737339911,503,
LSID_2274,52.0608769944,-4.1741957783,504,
LSID_2274,52.0599627068,-4.1750120629,505,
LSID_2274,52.0595936525,-4.1755192969,506,
LSID_2274,52.0591805812,-4.1764620195,507,
LSID_2274,52.0580685425,-4.1782459737,508,
LSID_2274,52.0564862282,-4.1811447245,509,
LSID_2274,52.0557379272,-4.1817354931,510,
LSID_2274,52.0541992942,-4.1822731258,511,
LSID_2274,52.0536232329,-4.1823033875,512,
LSID_2274,52.0517697367,-4.1818775677,513,
LSID_2274,52.0514095633,-4.1819037701,514,
LSID_2274,52.05080331,-4.1821075864,515,
LSID_2274,52.0493961956,-4.1828265805,516,
LSID_2274,52.0479523986,-4.1840687752,517,
LSID_2274,52.0472541391,-4.1843847318,518,
LSID_2274,52.0472541391,-4.1843847318,519,
LSID_2274,52.0467807509,-4.1846970668,520,
LSID_2274,52.0464383386,-4.1852199595,521,
LSID_2274,52.0454545939,-4.1888032309,522,
LSID_2274,52.0454545939,-4.1888032309,523,
LSID_2274,52.045237128,-4.1893759364,524,
LSID_2274,52.0444692362,-4.1905342096,525,
LSID_2274,52.0432258234,-4.1930836964,526,
LSID_2274,52.0418900274,-4.1947973227,527,
LSID_2274,52.0403184492,-4.196615939,528,
LSID_2274,52.0403184492,-4.196615939,529,
LSID_2274,52.0386872192,-4.1982565266,530,
LSID_2274,52.0331130333,-4.2044562706,531,
LSID_2274,52.0331130333,-4.2044562706,532,
LSID_2274,52.0303376603,-4.207643623,533,
LSID_2274,52.0299284378,-4.2083669594,534,
LSID_2274,52.0290998659,-4.2103524862,535,
LSID_2274,52.0290998659,-4.2103524862,536,
LSID_2274,52.0275540431,-4.2136582506,537,
LSID_2274,52.0275540431,-4.2136582506,538,
LSID_2274,52.0273636853,-4.2142173734,539,
LSID_2274,52.0271611091,-4.2144697588,540,
LSID_2274,52.0262163717,-4.2149770048,541,
LSID_2274,52.0258417295,-4.2152937598,542,
LSID_2274,52.0248913821,-4.2170543039,543,
LSID_2274,52.0237390439,-4.2185569734,544,
LSID_2274,52.0236040109,-4.2185648648,545,
LSID_2274,52.023278465,-4.2181843405,546,
LSID_2274,52.0228283064,-4.217258337,547,
LSID_2274,52.0224632561,-4.2170653633,548,
LSID_2274,52.0217981065,-4.2175280358,549,
LSID_2274,52.0201967689,-4.219474771,550,
LSID_2274,52.0191917927,-4.2203140782,551,
LSID_2274,52.0179508371,-4.2207918649,552,
LSID_2274,52.0161070521,-4.2217644165,553,
LSID_2274,52.0149289782,-4.22224525,554,
LSID_2274,52.0139683529,-4.2231157464,555,
LSID_2274,52.0133505748,-4.2234494375,556,
LSID_2274,52.0127293112,-4.2234914891,557,
LSID_2274,52.0113390064,-4.2233059565,558,
LSID_2274,52.0108135413,-4.2235130546,559,
LSID_2274,52.0097669187,-4.2241751734,560,
LSID_2274,52.0097669187,-4.2241751734,561,
LSID_2274,52.0095218783,-4.2242941641,562,
LSID_2274,52.009089276,-4.2243455616,563,
LSID_2274,52.0089520421,-4.2244698983,564,
LSID_2274,52.0080439052,-4.226843691,565,
LSID_2274,52.0075125456,-4.2278372857,566,
LSID_2274,52.0072266071,-4.2282164987,567,
LSID_2274,52.0055402254,-4.2298957386,568,
LSID_2274,52.004484309,-4.2305717427,569,
LSID_2274,52.0030086301,-4.2310957035,570,
LSID_2274,52.0018424175,-4.2318972788,571,
LSID_2274,52.001262207,-4.232145219,572,
LSID_2274,52.0011325691,-4.2323427348,573,
LSID_2274,52.0006076787,-4.2344145403,574,
LSID_2274,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,575,
LSID_2274,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,576,
LSID_2274,51.9994523647,-4.2360615104,577,
LSID_2274,51.9988028997,-4.2366410046,578,
LSID_2274,51.998187431,-4.2373241553,579,
LSID_2274,51.996832344,-4.2395437028,580,
LSID_2274,51.9980063783,-4.2416418609,581,
LSID_2274,52.0001670631,-4.2485826428,582,
LSID_2274,52.0004741563,-4.2499238146,583,
LSID_2274,52.0007061728,-4.252368484,584,
LSID_2274,52.0006912679,-4.2540868825,585,
LSID_2274,52.0005466021,-4.2555365116,586,
LSID_2274,52.0002096857,-4.2576320575,587,
LSID_2274,51.9999756509,-4.2585818191,588,
LSID_2274,51.9999756509,-4.2585818191,589,
LSID_2274,51.9998833474,-4.2591744914,590,
LSID_2274,51.9998329679,-4.2608619322,591,
LSID_2274,52.0006826993,-4.2639059938,592,
LSID_2274,52.0008413967,-4.2654729003,593,
LSID_2274,52.0008413967,-4.2654729003,594,
LSID_2274,52.0008456185,-4.2657207886,595,
LSID_2274,52.0007279906,-4.2657585535,596,
LSID_2274,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,597,
LSID_2274,51.9977420738,-4.2662487165,598,
LSID_2274,51.9962288968,-4.2663762132,599,
LSID_2274,51.9927996594,-4.2660718693,600,
LSID_2274,51.9914995488,-4.2658751057,601,
LSID_2274,51.9912502468,-4.2657459867,602,
LSID_2274,51.9858181593,-4.2606363732,603,
LSID_2274,51.9846296616,-4.2593094468,604,
LSID_2274,51.9838426754,-4.2586144646,605,
LSID_2274,51.9823925631,-4.2577987658,606,
LSID_2274,51.9764877811,-4.2557544129,607,
LSID_2274,51.9763634025,-4.2556753568,608,
LSID_2274,51.9762783041,-4.2554235416,609,
LSID_2274,51.9754372393,-4.2556725006,610,
LSID_2274,51.9728972489,-4.2568261612,611,
LSID_2274,51.9728972489,-4.2568261612,612,
LSID_2274,51.9708673135,-4.2576413631,613,
LSID_2274,51.9702297461,-4.257594745,614,
LSID_2274,51.9691684906,-4.2571337377,615,
LSID_2274,51.9686199235,-4.2571352791,616,
LSID_2274,51.9662917922,-4.2575568963,617,
LSID_2274,51.9654959204,-4.2577934804,618,
LSID_2274,51.9653289113,-4.2580616775,619,
LSID_2274,51.9646174891,-4.2604569819,620,
LSID_2274,51.9635104552,-4.262846835,621,
LSID_2274,51.962976814,-4.2634750039,622,
LSID_2274,51.962976814,-4.2634750039,623,
LSID_2274,51.9624580282,-4.2637982172,624,
LSID_2274,51.9615767838,-4.2637974673,625,
LSID_2274,51.9607199727,-4.2639289544,626,
LSID_2274,51.9595133861,-4.2644794768,627,
LSID_2274,51.9549076421,-4.2659647017,628,
LSID_2274,51.9541518893,-4.2659847978,629,
LSID_2274,51.9536597442,-4.2658580978,630,
LSID_2274,51.9524477543,-4.2652876025,631,
LSID_2274,51.9517568465,-4.2652091073,632,
LSID_2274,51.9510521969,-4.2653773223,633,
LSID_2274,51.9494402399,-4.2664311406,634,
LSID_2274,51.9490693868,-4.2665434055,635,
LSID_2274,51.9484837641,-4.2666011782,636,
LSID_2274,51.9484837641,-4.2666011782,637,
LSID_2274,51.9473487336,-4.266703995,638,
LSID_2274,51.9457412478,-4.2675250888,639,
LSID_2274,51.9448833112,-4.267714615,640,
LSID_2274,51.9444532128,-4.2676347086,641,
LSID_2274,51.9439995246,-4.2673790054,642,
LSID_2274,51.9428972806,-4.2662466725,643,
LSID_2274,51.9422133708,-4.2658047842,644,
LSID_2274,51.9416311067,-4.265688131,645,
LSID_2274,51.9379722018,-4.2656346424,646,
LSID_2274,51.9379722018,-4.2656346424,647,
LSID_2274,51.9369519998,-4.2658450942,648,
LSID_2274,51.9336954528,-4.2668447496,649,
LSID_2274,51.9324133196,-4.267114684,650,
LSID_2274,51.9324133196,-4.267114684,651,
LSID_2274,51.9313987377,-4.2674999229,652,
LSID_2274,51.92961355,-4.2686754008,653,
LSID_2274,51.9289271423,-4.2688298643,654,
LSID_2274,51.9285503854,-4.268781763,655,
LSID_2274,51.9280517789,-4.2685238776,656,
LSID_2274,51.927034055,-4.2676725508,657,
LSID_2274,51.9264736795,-4.2673533925,658,
LSID_2274,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,659,
LSID_2274,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,660,
LSID_2274,51.9243302236,-4.2675216683,661,
LSID_2274,51.9238038441,-4.2677714675,662,
LSID_2274,51.9222814246,-4.2688436524,663,
LSID_2274,51.9213805428,-4.2693944861,664,
LSID_2274,51.9208013782,-4.2695834119,665,
LSID_2274,51.9204237803,-4.2695789018,666,
LSID_2274,51.9204237803,-4.2695789018,667,
LSID_2274,51.9187735555,-4.2688848523,668,
LSID_2274,51.9184330131,-4.2688240483,669,
LSID_2274,51.9179369448,-4.2689008237,670,
LSID_2274,51.9175105047,-4.2690974465,671,
LSID_2274,51.9155675315,-4.2705262996,672,
LSID_2274,51.91443026,-4.2712104997,673,
LSID_2274,51.9136135878,-4.2715909567,674,
LSID_2274,51.9136135878,-4.2715909567,675,
LSID_2274,51.9114704149,-4.2726750464,676,
LSID_2274,51.909497643,-4.2733169214,677,
LSID_2274,51.9086874213,-4.2733632242,678,
LSID_2274,51.9071472686,-4.2730237194,679,
LSID_2274,51.9071472686,-4.2730237194,680,
LSID_2274,51.9045885775,-4.2723420456,681,
LSID_2274,51.9045885775,-4.2723420456,682,
LSID_2274,51.9030105213,-4.2721024598,683,
LSID_2274,51.9018586353,-4.2721460706,684,
LSID_2274,51.9002999598,-4.2727651441,685,
LSID_2274,51.8968193182,-4.2737231787,686,
LSID_2274,51.8944782024,-4.2748113208,687,
LSID_2274,51.8944782024,-4.2748113208,688,
LSID_2274,51.8921637473,-4.2759152353,689,
LSID_2274,51.8890996677,-4.2781147038,690,
LSID_2274,51.8882832552,-4.2784803167,691,
LSID_2274,51.8876263165,-4.2785052076,692,
LSID_2274,51.887035639,-4.2783590632,693,
LSID_2274,51.8852125272,-4.2773077399,694,
LSID_2274,51.884550821,-4.2771144343,695,
LSID_2274,51.8837686714,-4.2771039517,696,
LSID_2274,51.8823057118,-4.2774223194,697,
LSID_2274,51.8814957674,-4.2774540193,698,
LSID_2274,51.8814957674,-4.2774540193,699,
LSID_2274,51.8798270355,-4.2772534082,700,
LSID_2274,51.8780780198,-4.2765547567,701,
LSID_2274,51.8777374792,-4.2764939593,702,
LSID_2274,51.877179642,-4.2765093571,703,
LSID_2274,51.8766728975,-4.2766726259,704,
LSID_2274,51.8762363368,-4.276926611,705,
LSID_2274,51.8755574837,-4.2776187304,706,
LSID_2274,51.8738883698,-4.2802220394,707,
LSID_2274,51.8738883698,-4.2802220394,708,
LSID_2274,51.8734829518,-4.2807245262,709,
LSID_2274,51.8726878515,-4.2813816063,710,
LSID_2274,51.8725180049,-4.2813294235,711,
LSID_2274,51.8723164463,-4.2810577225,712,
LSID_2274,51.8721086938,-4.2811053147,713,
LSID_2274,51.8719239235,-4.2818223312,714,
LSID_2274,51.8705628098,-4.2829155623,715,
LSID_2274,51.8705628098,-4.2829155623,716,
LSID_2274,51.8693145284,-4.2842178199,717,
LSID_2274,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,718,
LSID_2274,51.8681408811,-4.2858433684,719,
LSID_2274,51.8677977618,-4.2863779556,720,
LSID_2274,51.8675576467,-4.2871647042,721,
LSID_2274,51.8667142053,-4.2879934431,722,
LSID_2274,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,723,
LSID_2274,51.8660975553,-4.2891822828,724,
LSID_2274,51.8659282201,-4.2895658699,725,
LSID_2274,51.8658375353,-4.2896048393,726,
LSID_2274,51.8657508061,-4.2894406532,727,
LSID_2274,51.8656140726,-4.289535385,728,
LSID_2274,51.8656014156,-4.2897235721,729,
LSID_2274,51.8657159432,-4.2898455943,730,
LSID_2274,51.8656692688,-4.2903951887,731,
LSID_2274,51.8649278879,-4.2919843319,732,
LSID_2274,51.8646426044,-4.292318426,733,
LSID_2274,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,734,
LSID_2274,51.864041193,-4.2927235845,735,
LSID_2274,51.8633900508,-4.293373122,736,
LSID_2274,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,737,
LSID_2274,51.8616520478,-4.2962621387,738,
LSID_2274,51.8608315387,-4.2986748745,739,
LSID_2274,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,740,
LSID_2274,51.8589419266,-4.3010329497,741,
LSID_2274,51.8582946114,-4.3019439074,742,
LSID_2274,51.8578698234,-4.3020529226,743,
LSID_2274,51.8574240089,-4.3032355485,744,
LSID_2274,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,745,
LSID_2274,51.856698099,-4.3040262475,746,
LSID_2274,51.8559177133,-4.3048431811,747,
LSID_2274,51.8557089311,-4.3044839735,748,
LSID_2274,51.8554955986,-4.3043568916,749,
LSID_2274,51.8553417395,-4.3044071159,750,
LSID_2274,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,751,
LSID_2274,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,752,
LSID_2274,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,753,
LSID_2274,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,754,
LSID_2274,51.8532980315,-4.3072795621,755,
LSID_2274,51.8533974207,-4.3072556052,756,
LSID_2274,51.8534182347,-4.3071114552,757,
LSID_2274,51.8532034818,-4.3070569021,758,
LSID_2274,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,759,
LSID_2274,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,760,
LSID_2274,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,761,
LSID_2274,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,762,
LSID_2274,51.8534457181,-4.3061689629,763,
LSID_2274,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,764,
LSID_2274,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,765,
LSID_2274,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,766,
LSID_2274,51.8550437007,-4.3072236781,767,
LSID_2274,51.8547468539,-4.3086025932,768,
LSID_2274,51.8548885976,-4.3087115052,769,
LSID_2274,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,770,
LSID_2274,51.8554164835,-4.3083900059,771,
LSID_2275,51.8554507089,-4.3084788913,0,
LSID_2275,51.8554159139,-4.308419021,1,
LSID_2275,51.8558629465,-4.3080933753,2,
LSID_2275,51.8559124442,-4.3087784583,3,
LSID_2275,51.8555007743,-4.3091349531,4,
LSID_2275,51.8552058726,-4.3085825315,5,
LSID_2275,51.8549586042,-4.3083520398,6,
LSID_2275,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,7,
LSID_2275,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,8,
LSID_2275,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,9,
LSID_2275,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,10,
LSID_2275,51.8532980315,-4.3072795621,11,
LSID_2275,51.8533974207,-4.3072556052,12,
LSID_2275,51.8534182347,-4.3071114552,13,
LSID_2275,51.8532034818,-4.3070569021,14,
LSID_2275,51.8531200672,-4.3071833266,15,
LSID_2275,51.8530688521,-4.3065853287,16,
LSID_2275,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,17,
LSID_2275,51.8533935236,-4.3060791642,18,
LSID_2275,51.8543712223,-4.3043720327,19,
LSID_2275,51.8551485334,-4.3046295936,20,
LSID_2275,51.8553417395,-4.3044071159,21,
LSID_2275,51.8554955986,-4.3043568916,22,
LSID_2275,51.8557089311,-4.3044839735,23,
LSID_2275,51.8559177133,-4.3048431811,24,
LSID_2275,51.857368686,-4.3033053359,25,
LSID_2275,51.857592535,-4.3028956105,26,
LSID_2275,51.857592535,-4.3028956105,27,
LSID_2275,51.8578698234,-4.3020529226,28,
LSID_2275,51.8581320536,-4.3019791756,29,
LSID_2275,51.8582920548,-4.3020744844,30,
LSID_2275,51.8582946114,-4.3019439074,31,
LSID_2275,51.8586004446,-4.3014802601,32,
LSID_2275,51.8596425694,-4.3001537343,33,
LSID_2275,51.8596425694,-4.3001537343,34,
LSID_2275,51.8605187185,-4.2990365402,35,
LSID_2275,51.8606560267,-4.2989128291,36,
LSID_2275,51.8607363123,-4.2989459714,37,
LSID_2275,51.8615675108,-4.2964466455,38,
LSID_2275,51.8617829196,-4.2960073706,39,
LSID_2275,51.8617829196,-4.2960073706,40,
LSID_2275,51.8633900508,-4.293373122,41,
LSID_2275,51.8637121208,-4.2929973406,42,
LSID_2275,51.8642141466,-4.2926161831,43,
LSID_2275,51.8642141466,-4.2926161831,44,
LSID_2275,51.8647341387,-4.2922359309,45,
LSID_2275,51.8650677344,-4.2917299897,46,
LSID_2275,51.8650677344,-4.2917299897,47,
LSID_2275,51.8656692688,-4.2903951887,48,
LSID_2275,51.8657159432,-4.2898455943,49,
LSID_2275,51.8660118989,-4.2894248658,50,
LSID_2275,51.8664921012,-4.2883162576,51,
LSID_2275,51.866898115,-4.287784893,52,
LSID_2275,51.866898115,-4.287784893,53,
LSID_2275,51.8675028976,-4.2872055036,54,
LSID_2275,51.867690709,-4.2872586139,55,
LSID_2275,51.8677291843,-4.2871298321,56,
LSID_2275,51.8676326214,-4.2870087229,57,
LSID_2275,51.86762646,-4.2868631498,58,
LSID_2275,51.8677977618,-4.2863779556,59,
LSID_2275,51.8687886398,-4.2849029567,60,
LSID_2275,51.8687886398,-4.2849029567,61,
LSID_2275,51.8695172448,-4.2839666162,62,
LSID_2275,51.8703707699,-4.2830801558,63,
LSID_2275,51.8703707699,-4.2830801558,64,
LSID_2275,51.8719239235,-4.2818223312,65,
LSID_2275,51.872357115,-4.2817425764,66,
LSID_2275,51.8734829518,-4.2807245262,67,
LSID_2275,51.8738237949,-4.2803059393,68,
LSID_2275,51.8738237949,-4.2803059393,69,
LSID_2275,51.8755574837,-4.2776187304,70,
LSID_2275,51.8762363368,-4.276926611,71,
LSID_2275,51.8766728975,-4.2766726259,72,
LSID_2275,51.877179642,-4.2765093571,73,
LSID_2275,51.8779168738,-4.2765175543,74,
LSID_2275,51.8798270355,-4.2772534082,75,
LSID_2275,51.8810740926,-4.2774036378,76,
LSID_2275,51.8810740926,-4.2774036378,77,
LSID_2275,51.8819542205,-4.2774626695,78,
LSID_2275,51.8835072989,-4.2771343305,79,
LSID_2275,51.884550821,-4.2771144343,80,
LSID_2275,51.8852125272,-4.2773077399,81,
LSID_2275,51.887035639,-4.2783590632,82,
LSID_2275,51.8876263165,-4.2785052076,83,
LSID_2275,51.8882832552,-4.2784803167,84,
LSID_2275,51.8890996677,-4.2781147038,85,
LSID_2275,51.8921637473,-4.2759152353,86,
LSID_2275,51.8939523697,-4.2750318389,87,
LSID_2275,51.8939523697,-4.2750318389,88,
LSID_2275,51.8968193182,-4.2737231787,89,
LSID_2275,51.9002999598,-4.2727651441,90,
LSID_2275,51.9019487536,-4.2721360829,91,
LSID_2275,51.9035220348,-4.272157358,92,
LSID_2275,51.9050009888,-4.2724064831,93,
LSID_2275,51.9071832036,-4.2730255345,94,
LSID_2275,51.9071832036,-4.2730255345,95,
LSID_2275,51.9086874213,-4.2733632242,96,
LSID_2275,51.909497643,-4.2733169214,97,
LSID_2275,51.9114704149,-4.2726750464,98,
LSID_2275,51.9138491289,-4.2715010629,99,
LSID_2275,51.9138491289,-4.2715010629,100,
LSID_2275,51.9155675315,-4.2705262996,101,
LSID_2275,51.9175105047,-4.2690974465,102,
LSID_2275,51.9179369448,-4.2689008237,103,
LSID_2275,51.9184330131,-4.2688240483,104,
LSID_2275,51.9187735555,-4.2688848523,105,
LSID_2275,51.9200661118,-4.269473597,106,
LSID_2275,51.9204507315,-4.2695802618,107,
LSID_2275,51.9204507315,-4.2695802618,108,
LSID_2275,51.9208013782,-4.2695834119,109,
LSID_2275,51.9213805428,-4.2693944861,110,
LSID_2275,51.9222814246,-4.2688436524,111,
LSID_2275,51.9238038441,-4.2677714675,112,
LSID_2275,51.9243302236,-4.2675216683,113,
LSID_2275,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,114,
LSID_2275,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,115,
LSID_2275,51.9264736795,-4.2673533925,116,
LSID_2275,51.927034055,-4.2676725508,117,
LSID_2275,51.9280517789,-4.2685238776,118,
LSID_2275,51.9285503854,-4.268781763,119,
LSID_2275,51.9289271423,-4.2688298643,120,
LSID_2275,51.92961355,-4.2686754008,121,
LSID_2275,51.9315986208,-4.2673936301,122,
LSID_2275,51.9325941148,-4.2670656128,123,
LSID_2275,51.9325941148,-4.2670656128,124,
LSID_2275,51.9338762479,-4.2667956761,125,
LSID_2275,51.9374489051,-4.2657246557,126,
LSID_2275,51.9380982542,-4.265626447,127,
LSID_2275,51.9388983678,-4.2656376777,128,
LSID_2275,51.9388983678,-4.2656376777,129,
LSID_2275,51.9416311067,-4.265688131,130,
LSID_2275,51.9422133708,-4.2658047842,131,
LSID_2275,51.9428972806,-4.2662466725,132,
LSID_2275,51.9439995246,-4.2673790054,133,
LSID_2275,51.9444532128,-4.2676347086,134,
LSID_2275,51.9448833112,-4.267714615,135,
LSID_2275,51.9457412478,-4.2675250888,136,
LSID_2275,51.9473487336,-4.266703995,137,
LSID_2275,51.9484568129,-4.2665998187,138,
LSID_2275,51.9484568129,-4.2665998187,139,
LSID_2275,51.9490693868,-4.2665434055,140,
LSID_2275,51.9494402399,-4.2664311406,141,
LSID_2275,51.9510521969,-4.2653773223,142,
LSID_2275,51.9517568465,-4.2652091073,143,
LSID_2275,51.9524477543,-4.2652876025,144,
LSID_2275,51.9536597442,-4.2658580978,145,
LSID_2275,51.9541518893,-4.2659847978,146,
LSID_2275,51.9549076421,-4.2659647017,147,
LSID_2275,51.9595133861,-4.2644794768,148,
LSID_2275,51.9607199727,-4.2639289544,149,
LSID_2275,51.9615767838,-4.2637974673,150,
LSID_2275,51.9624580282,-4.2637982172,151,
LSID_2275,51.9630405391,-4.2634345451,152,
LSID_2275,51.9630405391,-4.2634345451,153,
LSID_2275,51.9635104552,-4.262846835,154,
LSID_2275,51.9646174891,-4.2604569819,155,
LSID_2275,51.9653289113,-4.2580616775,156,
LSID_2275,51.9654959204,-4.2577934804,157,
LSID_2275,51.9662917922,-4.2575568963,158,
LSID_2275,51.9686199235,-4.2571352791,159,
LSID_2275,51.9691684906,-4.2571337377,160,
LSID_2275,51.9702297461,-4.257594745,161,
LSID_2275,51.9708673135,-4.2576413631,162,
LSID_2275,51.9730333998,-4.2567602051,163,
LSID_2275,51.9730333998,-4.2567602051,164,
LSID_2275,51.9754372393,-4.2556725006,165,
LSID_2275,51.9762783041,-4.2554235416,166,
LSID_2275,51.9763634025,-4.2556753568,167,
LSID_2275,51.9764877811,-4.2557544129,168,
LSID_2275,51.9823925631,-4.2577987658,169,
LSID_2275,51.9838426754,-4.2586144646,170,
LSID_2275,51.9846296616,-4.2593094468,171,
LSID_2275,51.9858181593,-4.2606363732,172,
LSID_2275,51.9912502468,-4.2657459867,173,
LSID_2275,51.9914995488,-4.2658751057,174,
LSID_2275,51.9927996594,-4.2660718693,175,
LSID_2275,51.9962288968,-4.2663762132,176,
LSID_2275,51.9976606605,-4.2662737392,177,
LSID_2275,51.9976606605,-4.2662737392,178,
LSID_2275,51.9996915086,-4.2658810174,179,
LSID_2275,52.0007279906,-4.2657585535,180,
LSID_2275,52.0008456185,-4.2657207886,181,
LSID_2275,52.0008405564,-4.2655165652,182,
LSID_2275,52.0008405564,-4.2655165652,183,
LSID_2275,52.0006826993,-4.2639059938,184,
LSID_2275,51.9998329679,-4.2608619322,185,
LSID_2275,51.9998833474,-4.2591744914,186,
LSID_2275,51.9999857516,-4.2585240525,187,
LSID_2275,51.9999857516,-4.2585240525,188,
LSID_2275,52.0002096857,-4.2576320575,189,
LSID_2275,52.0005466021,-4.2555365116,190,
LSID_2275,52.0006912679,-4.2540868825,191,
LSID_2275,52.0007061728,-4.252368484,192,
LSID_2275,52.0004741563,-4.2499238146,193,
LSID_2275,52.0001670631,-4.2485826428,194,
LSID_2275,51.9980063783,-4.2416418609,195,
LSID_2275,51.996832344,-4.2395437028,196,
LSID_2275,51.998187431,-4.2373241553,197,
LSID_2275,51.9988028997,-4.2366410046,198,
LSID_2275,51.9994523647,-4.2360615104,199,
LSID_2275,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,200,
LSID_2275,51.9996743349,-4.2357374973,201,
LSID_2275,52.0006076787,-4.2344145403,202,
LSID_2275,52.0011325691,-4.2323427348,203,
LSID_2275,52.001262207,-4.232145219,204,
LSID_2275,52.0018424175,-4.2318972788,205,
LSID_2275,52.0030086301,-4.2310957035,206,
LSID_2275,52.004484309,-4.2305717427,207,
LSID_2275,52.0055402254,-4.2298957386,208,
LSID_2275,52.0072266071,-4.2282164987,209,
LSID_2275,52.0075125456,-4.2278372857,210,
LSID_2275,52.0080439052,-4.226843691,211,
LSID_2275,52.0089520421,-4.2244698983,212,
LSID_2275,52.009089276,-4.2243455616,213,
LSID_2275,52.0095218783,-4.2242941641,214,
LSID_2275,52.0098123883,-4.2241482851,215,
LSID_2275,52.0098123883,-4.2241482851,216,
LSID_2275,52.0108135413,-4.2235130546,217,
LSID_2275,52.0113390064,-4.2233059565,218,
LSID_2275,52.0127293112,-4.2234914891,219,
LSID_2275,52.0133505748,-4.2234494375,220,
LSID_2275,52.0139683529,-4.2231157464,221,
LSID_2275,52.0149289782,-4.22224525,222,
LSID_2275,52.0161070521,-4.2217644165,223,
LSID_2275,52.0179508371,-4.2207918649,224,
LSID_2275,52.0191917927,-4.2203140782,225,
LSID_2275,52.0201967689,-4.219474771,226,
LSID_2275,52.0217981065,-4.2175280358,227,
LSID_2275,52.0224632561,-4.2170653633,228,
LSID_2275,52.0228283064,-4.217258337,229,
LSID_2275,52.023278465,-4.2181843405,230,
LSID_2275,52.0236040109,-4.2185648648,231,
LSID_2275,52.0237390439,-4.2185569734,232,
LSID_2275,52.0248913821,-4.2170543039,233,
LSID_2275,52.0258417295,-4.2152937598,234,
LSID_2275,52.0262163717,-4.2149770048,235,
LSID_2275,52.0270881421,-4.2145244628,236,
LSID_2275,52.0274208751,-4.2140452678,237,
LSID_2275,52.0274208751,-4.2140452678,238,
LSID_2275,52.027715804,-4.213185177,239,
LSID_2275,52.0292120472,-4.210124769,240,
LSID_2275,52.0292120472,-4.210124769,241,
LSID_2275,52.0299284378,-4.2083669594,242,
LSID_2275,52.0303376603,-4.207643623,243,
LSID_2275,52.0332505196,-4.2043172411,244,
LSID_2275,52.0332505196,-4.2043172411,245,
LSID_2275,52.0386872192,-4.1982565266,246,
LSID_2275,52.0401624601,-4.1967832693,247,
LSID_2275,52.0401624601,-4.1967832693,248,
LSID_2275,52.0418900274,-4.1947973227,249,
LSID_2275,52.0431702913,-4.1931684732,250,
LSID_2275,52.0444692362,-4.1905342096,251,
LSID_2275,52.0451440371,-4.1895463852,252,
LSID_2275,52.0453593373,-4.1890902432,253,
LSID_2275,52.0453593373,-4.1890902432,254,
LSID_2275,52.0464383386,-4.1852199595,255,
LSID_2275,52.0466337622,-4.184864901,256,
LSID_2275,52.0471003287,-4.184435564,257,
LSID_2275,52.0477792692,-4.1841915878,258,
LSID_2275,52.0493961956,-4.1828265805,259,
LSID_2275,52.05080331,-4.1821075864,260,
LSID_2275,52.0514095633,-4.1819037701,261,
LSID_2275,52.0517697367,-4.1818775677,262,
LSID_2275,52.0536232329,-4.1823033875,263,
LSID_2275,52.0541992942,-4.1822731258,264,
LSID_2275,52.0557379272,-4.1817354931,265,
LSID_2275,52.0564862282,-4.1811447245,266,
LSID_2275,52.0580685425,-4.1782459737,267,
LSID_2275,52.0591805812,-4.1764620195,268,
LSID_2275,52.0595936525,-4.1755192969,269,
LSID_2275,52.0599627068,-4.1750120629,270,
LSID_2275,52.0608769944,-4.1741957783,271,
LSID_2275,52.0612811729,-4.1737339911,272,
LSID_2275,52.061854324,-4.1728865047,273,
LSID_2275,52.0624162197,-4.171673727,274,
LSID_2275,52.0630988026,-4.169766493,275,
LSID_2275,52.0640144066,-4.1678996694,276,
LSID_2275,52.0670885274,-4.1630732675,277,
LSID_2275,52.0682032849,-4.1611282198,278,
LSID_2275,52.068672013,-4.1600857206,279,
LSID_2275,52.0698602694,-4.159034149,280,
LSID_2275,52.0709730734,-4.1586646932,281,
LSID_2275,52.0719021856,-4.1585052376,282,
LSID_2275,52.0726579266,-4.1584833339,283,
LSID_2275,52.0726579266,-4.1584833339,284,
LSID_2275,52.0741374782,-4.1582190934,285,
LSID_2275,52.0749194667,-4.1577460685,286,
LSID_2275,52.0749739783,-4.1586972437,287,
LSID_2275,52.0748739828,-4.1592469512,288,
LSID_2275,52.0749232409,-4.1599935718,289,
LSID_2275,52.0749232409,-4.1599935718,290,
LSID_2275,52.0749986445,-4.1607852362,291,
LSID_2275,52.0751566155,-4.1609971703,292,
LSID_2275,52.0778113089,-4.1628475176,293,
LSID_2275,52.0778113089,-4.1628475176,294,
LSID_2275,52.0780971958,-4.1629489067,295,
LSID_2275,52.0780971958,-4.1629489067,296,
LSID_2275,52.0785832603,-4.1624324278,297,
LSID_2275,52.0791317891,-4.1614519373,298,
LSID_2275,52.079733839,-4.1609848186,299,
LSID_2275,52.0802124071,-4.1608765903,300,
LSID_2275,52.0820084383,-4.1610071605,301,
LSID_2275,52.0835121123,-4.1604084195,302,
LSID_2275,52.0839454915,-4.1603125899,303,
LSID_2275,52.0839454915,-4.1603125899,304,
LSID_2275,52.0852611907,-4.16015721,305,
LSID_2275,52.0864464047,-4.1597619703,306,
LSID_2275,52.0871998427,-4.1593750515,307,
LSID_2275,52.0888572395,-4.1577471884,308,
LSID_2275,52.0892711419,-4.1572416482,309,
LSID_2275,52.0912416226,-4.1557017214,310,
LSID_2275,52.0912416226,-4.1557017214,311,
LSID_2275,52.0919070737,-4.1552082635,312,
LSID_2275,52.0925369366,-4.1542021199,313,
LSID_2275,52.0929726803,-4.152500451,314,
LSID_2275,52.0929467438,-4.1509663214,315,
LSID_2275,52.0932574604,-4.1492147981,316,
LSID_2275,52.0935392238,-4.1485567888,317,
LSID_2275,52.0943270798,-4.1472661209,318,
LSID_2275,52.0945921411,-4.1470306642,319,
LSID_2275,52.0956100682,-4.1464371715,320,
LSID_2275,52.0967273972,-4.1453228216,321,
LSID_2275,52.0985095073,-4.1447367332,322,
LSID_2275,52.099503656,-4.1439667863,323,
LSID_2275,52.1006383635,-4.143378763,324,
LSID_2275,52.1014416759,-4.1432128691,325,
LSID_2275,52.1026994695,-4.1432731937,326,
LSID_2275,52.1026994695,-4.1432731937,327,
LSID_2275,52.1033283662,-4.1433033577,328,
LSID_2275,52.1034781791,-4.1434711685,329,
LSID_2275,52.1037255302,-4.143220191,330,
LSID_2275,52.1037963426,-4.143281997,331,
LSID_2275,52.1038425906,-4.1432112032,332,
LSID_2275,52.1039867076,-4.141714063,333,
LSID_2275,52.10407225,-4.1374980486,334,
LSID_2275,52.104327015,-4.1358455449,335,
LSID_2275,52.1048000223,-4.1340574197,336,
LSID_2275,52.105401635,-4.13012877,337,
LSID_2275,52.1054739757,-4.1286135163,338,
LSID_2275,52.1052906885,-4.125815642,339,
LSID_2275,52.1052906885,-4.125815642,340,
LSID_2275,52.1044785688,-4.1174827495,341,
LSID_2275,52.1045189218,-4.1152358668,342,
LSID_2275,52.1042704069,-4.1115442787,343,
LSID_2275,52.1050175458,-4.1059721445,344,
LSID_2275,52.1053463521,-4.1041768933,345,
LSID_2275,52.1054035033,-4.1014780625,346,
LSID_2275,52.1056090863,-4.1005385438,347,
LSID_2275,52.1060202652,-4.0996670895,348,
LSID_2275,52.1062321075,-4.0993849827,349,
LSID_2275,52.1068164715,-4.0988867219,350,
LSID_2275,52.1073492649,-4.0982545952,351,
LSID_2275,52.1098690977,-4.0940938902,352,
LSID_2275,52.1121533782,-4.0900239374,353,
LSID_2275,52.1134070947,-4.0882861305,354,
LSID_2275,52.1137571029,-4.0873093179,355,
LSID_2275,52.1139508061,-4.0860184725,356,
LSID_2275,52.1139327378,-4.0844986493,357,
LSID_2275,52.1135327387,-4.0822015354,358,
LSID_2275,52.1130907652,-4.0812608008,359,
LSID_2275,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,360,
LSID_2275,52.1130089403,-4.0802930414,361,
LSID_2275,52.1129457906,-4.0803047058,362,
LSID_2275,52.11292376,-4.0795149974,363,
LSID_2275,52.1129502505,-4.0785230746,364,
LSID_2275,52.1140728543,-4.0775821297,365,
LSID_2275,52.1152023781,-4.0767583079,366,
LSID_2275,52.1152365163,-4.076862137,367,
LSID_2275,52.1153186636,-4.0767929265,368,
LSID_2275,52.1156498081,-4.0768813537,369,
LSID_2275,52.1167667101,-4.0772838439,370,
LSID_2275,52.1185574087,-4.0787401949,371,
LSID_2275,52.1201816939,-4.0809631168,372,
LSID_2275,52.1197758951,-4.0835735541,373,
LSID_2275,52.1198138012,-4.0844809871,374,
LSID_2275,52.1199993267,-4.0851762016,375,
LSID_2275,52.1205326037,-4.0865450124,376,
LSID_2275,52.1218786639,-4.0892373776,377,
LSID_2275,52.1232389173,-4.0926463954,378,
LSID_2275,52.1234789881,-4.0938117344,379,
LSID_2275,52.1236561164,-4.0964934459,380,
LSID_2275,52.1238069305,-4.0971140976,381,
LSID_2275,52.1240340332,-4.097489986,382,
LSID_2275,52.1243797515,-4.097769188,383,
LSID_2275,52.1263988075,-4.0985068751,384,
LSID_2275,52.1268033682,-4.0985112799,385,
LSID_2275,52.1278790163,-4.0981965838,386,
LSID_2275,52.1281123525,-4.0982221599,387,
LSID_2275,52.1283766885,-4.0985267895,388,
LSID_2275,52.1290427514,-4.100004542,389,
LSID_2275,52.1293573472,-4.1005161024,390,
LSID_2275,52.13189397,-4.1029879094,391,
LSID_2275,52.1342556833,-4.1046773019,392,
LSID_2275,52.1347338023,-4.1050943819,393,
LSID_2275,52.1352090507,-4.105672074,394,
LSID_2275,52.1357587445,-4.1071154448,395,
LSID_2275,52.1361007831,-4.1075992044,396,
LSID_2275,52.1363568923,-4.1078597184,397,
LSID_2275,52.1368283651,-4.108145021,398,
LSID_2275,52.1373564593,-4.1087837236,399,
LSID_2275,52.1382042287,-4.1091452796,400,
LSID_2275,52.1384434105,-4.1093465605,401,
LSID_2275,52.1394430604,-4.1107675231,402,
LSID_2275,52.1411011671,-4.112073571,403,
LSID_2275,52.141404019,-4.1122340511,404,
LSID_2275,52.1418083152,-4.1122531881,405,
LSID_2275,52.1431004045,-4.1119051258,406,
LSID_2275,52.1435181323,-4.1116764362,407,
LSID_2275,52.1444116772,-4.1109879434,408,
LSID_2275,52.1448806946,-4.1109078229,409,
LSID_2275,52.145510646,-4.1108791624,410,
LSID_2275,52.1467426417,-4.1113759415,411,
LSID_2275,52.1476097661,-4.1121624274,412,
LSID_2275,52.1478029733,-4.1124200587,413,
LSID_2275,52.1487831198,-4.1144251531,414,
LSID_2275,52.1501305396,-4.1165062311,415,
LSID_2275,52.1523335893,-4.1190081484,416,
LSID_2275,52.1523335893,-4.1190081484,417,
LSID_2275,52.1530986804,-4.1199654582,418,
LSID_2275,52.154648955,-4.1222612278,419,
LSID_2275,52.1550456215,-4.1227040564,420,
LSID_2275,52.1564581119,-4.1241601429,421,
LSID_2275,52.1575756513,-4.1250174671,422,
LSID_2275,52.1590084506,-4.1263430969,423,
LSID_2275,52.1608220541,-4.1289882546,424,
LSID_2275,52.1630657811,-4.1317126804,425,
LSID_2275,52.1638719814,-4.1333742705,426,
LSID_2275,52.1655590568,-4.1375347008,427,
LSID_2275,52.1654861239,-4.1375896945,428,
LSID_2275,52.1654861239,-4.1375896945,429,
LSID_2275,52.1655590568,-4.1375347008,430,
LSID_2275,52.1661791558,-4.1390413346,431,
LSID_2275,52.166864246,-4.1404341469,432,
LSID_2275,52.166864246,-4.1404341469,433,
LSID_2275,52.1677107276,-4.1423465727,434,
LSID_2275,52.1684040118,-4.1432865491,435,
LSID_2275,52.1693522979,-4.1440487103,436,
LSID_2275,52.1699697605,-4.144707243,437,
LSID_2275,52.1704398059,-4.1450662151,438,
LSID_2275,52.1717144326,-4.1456832892,439,
LSID_2275,52.1729211721,-4.1460777553,440,
LSID_2275,52.1733293878,-4.1463752884,441,
LSID_2275,52.1742075777,-4.1475291139,442,
LSID_2275,52.1748677408,-4.148804106,443,
LSID_2275,52.1753601966,-4.1494128826,444,
LSID_2275,52.1756180713,-4.1495715784,445,
LSID_2275,52.1766757961,-4.1497542311,446,
LSID_2275,52.1775429894,-4.1500300875,447,
LSID_2275,52.1789256616,-4.1506379959,448,
LSID_2275,52.1799473672,-4.1513162815,449,
LSID_2275,52.1799473672,-4.1513162815,450,
LSID_2275,52.1813061953,-4.1522449253,451,
LSID_2275,52.1819610561,-4.1533151459,452,
LSID_2275,52.1819610561,-4.1533151459,453,
LSID_2275,52.1839669174,-4.1572155459,454,
LSID_2275,52.1843870767,-4.1583330515,455,
LSID_2275,52.1843870767,-4.1583330515,456,
LSID_2275,52.1849229466,-4.159514703,457,
LSID_2275,52.1856820655,-4.1607803568,458,
LSID_2275,52.1871073262,-4.1620052338,459,
LSID_2275,52.1881768343,-4.1635055176,460,
LSID_2275,52.1886729645,-4.1639099994,461,
LSID_2275,52.1904428014,-4.1649762407,462,
LSID_2275,52.1910715383,-4.1655042551,463,
LSID_2275,52.1910715383,-4.1655042551,464,
LSID_2275,52.1924557061,-4.1670054373,465,
LSID_2275,52.1939469666,-4.1690386808,466,
LSID_2275,52.1963039791,-4.1714215561,467,
LSID_2275,52.1963039791,-4.1714215561,468,
LSID_2275,52.1982289871,-4.1728470612,469,
LSID_2275,52.2035469889,-4.1765458487,470,
LSID_2275,52.2040430701,-4.1769506191,471,
LSID_2275,52.2046726327,-4.1779180777,472,
LSID_2275,52.205121429,-4.17893526,473,
LSID_2275,52.2053494032,-4.1797367496,474,
LSID_2275,52.2057108987,-4.1815839362,475,
LSID_2275,52.2063726719,-4.1837239671,476,
LSID_2275,52.2065467553,-4.1850058542,477,
LSID_2275,52.2080288583,-4.1894549673,478,
LSID_2275,52.2084478634,-4.1901342328,479,
LSID_2275,52.2086275613,-4.1906260911,480,
LSID_2275,52.209280727,-4.192736703,481,
LSID_2275,52.2095736896,-4.1953565565,482,
LSID_2275,52.2095736896,-4.1953565565,483,
LSID_2275,52.2110436644,-4.2004351496,484,
LSID_2275,52.2114328743,-4.2022255685,485,
LSID_2275,52.2119568122,-4.2040226908,486,
LSID_2275,52.2130560917,-4.2072682932,487,
LSID_2275,52.2142286374,-4.2094783446,488,
LSID_2275,52.2144232059,-4.2101321129,489,
LSID_2275,52.2144174023,-4.2161923059,490,
LSID_2275,52.2142294229,-4.2256981659,491,
LSID_2275,52.2144359421,-4.2271431044,492,
LSID_2275,52.2150389641,-4.2299693472,493,
LSID_2275,52.2154640788,-4.231264262,494,
LSID_2275,52.2159393559,-4.2322835699,495,
LSID_2275,52.2159393559,-4.2322835699,496,
LSID_2275,52.2167521208,-4.2335247921,497,
LSID_2275,52.2193215421,-4.2364940213,498,
LSID_2275,52.2199881999,-4.237376692,499,
LSID_2275,52.2205614075,-4.2384450209,500,
LSID_2275,52.2212268526,-4.2403379247,501,
LSID_2275,52.2217154785,-4.2411238766,502,
LSID_2275,52.2224842542,-4.2418361131,503,
LSID_2275,52.2238394528,-4.2424461558,504,
LSID_2275,52.2252924339,-4.2435882972,505,
LSID_2275,52.225951722,-4.2443829685,506,
LSID_2275,52.2263988165,-4.2454598118,507,
LSID_2275,52.2273518004,-4.2487733468,508,
LSID_2275,52.2283366666,-4.2518250572,509,
LSID_2275,52.2290879655,-4.252507417,510,
LSID_2275,52.229701715,-4.2533292724,511,
LSID_2275,52.2319392483,-4.2548192354,512,
LSID_2275,52.2335577481,-4.2562340105,513,
LSID_2275,52.2344022374,-4.2572141682,514,
LSID_2275,52.2344022374,-4.2572141682,515,
LSID_2275,52.2356032702,-4.2588275982,516,
LSID_2275,52.2368915096,-4.2582339495,517,
LSID_2275,52.2375413909,-4.2581058408,518,
LSID_2275,52.2375413909,-4.2581058408,519,
LSID_2275,52.2380110452,-4.2579978703,520,
LSID_2275,52.2387487768,-4.2575080422,521,
LSID_2275,52.239439374,-4.2576016934,522,
LSID_2275,52.240313838,-4.2574849718,523,
LSID_2275,52.2420770422,-4.2565051901,524,
LSID_2275,52.2429894722,-4.2576940729,525,
LSID_2275,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,526,
LSID_2275,52.2426239976,-4.2584665188,527,
LSID_2275,52.2425308026,-4.2586375632,528,
LSID_2275,52.2415729054,-4.2574756607,529,
LSID_2275,52.241422684,-4.2568674715,530,
LSID_2275,52.2421772584,-4.256437036,531,
LSID_2275,52.2438820468,-4.255219832,532,
LSID_2275,52.2441111378,-4.2554658331,533,
LSID_2275,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,534,
LSID_2275,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,535,
LSID_2275,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,536,
LSID_2275,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,537,
LSID_2275,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,538,
LSID_2275,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,539,
LSID_2275,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,540,
LSID_2275,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,541,
LSID_2275,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,542,
LSID_2275,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,543,
LSID_2275,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,544,
LSID_2275,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,545,
LSID_2275,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,546,
LSID_2275,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,547,
LSID_2275,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,548,
LSID_2275,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,549,
LSID_2275,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,550,
LSID_2275,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,551,
LSID_2275,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,552,
LSID_2275,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,553,
LSID_2275,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,554,
LSID_2275,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,555,
LSID_2275,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,556,
LSID_2275,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,557,
LSID_2275,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,558,
LSID_2275,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,559,
LSID_2275,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,560,
LSID_2275,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,561,
LSID_2275,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,562,
LSID_2275,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,563,
LSID_2275,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,564,
LSID_2275,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,565,
LSID_2275,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,566,
LSID_2275,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,567,
LSID_2275,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,568,
LSID_2275,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,569,
LSID_2275,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,570,
LSID_2275,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,571,
LSID_2275,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,572,
LSID_2275,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,573,
LSID_2275,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,574,
LSID_2275,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,575,
LSID_2275,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,576,
LSID_2275,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,577,
LSID_2275,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,578,
LSID_2275,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,579,
LSID_2275,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,580,
LSID_2275,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,581,
LSID_2275,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,582,
LSID_2275,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,583,
LSID_2275,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,584,
LSID_2275,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,585,
LSID_2275,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,586,
LSID_2275,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,587,
LSID_2275,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,588,
LSID_2275,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,589,
LSID_2275,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,590,
LSID_2275,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,591,
LSID_2275,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,592,
LSID_2275,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,593,
LSID_2275,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,594,
LSID_2275,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,595,
LSID_2275,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,596,
LSID_2275,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,597,
LSID_2275,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,598,
LSID_2275,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,599,
LSID_2275,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,600,
LSID_2275,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,601,
LSID_2275,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,602,
LSID_2275,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,603,
LSID_2275,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,604,
LSID_2275,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,605,
LSID_2275,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,606,
LSID_2275,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,607,
LSID_2275,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,608,
LSID_2275,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,609,
LSID_2275,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,610,
LSID_2275,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,611,
LSID_2275,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,612,
LSID_2275,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,613,
LSID_2275,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,614,
LSID_2275,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,615,
LSID_2275,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,616,
LSID_2275,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,617,
LSID_2275,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,618,
LSID_2275,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,619,
LSID_2275,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,620,
LSID_2275,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,621,
LSID_2275,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,622,
LSID_2275,52.316021147,-4.132514224,623,
LSID_2275,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,624,
LSID_2275,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,625,
LSID_2275,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,626,
LSID_2275,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,627,
LSID_2275,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,628,
LSID_2275,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,629,
LSID_2275,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,630,
LSID_2275,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,631,
LSID_2275,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,632,
LSID_2275,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,633,
LSID_2275,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,634,
LSID_2275,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,635,
LSID_2275,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,636,
LSID_2275,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,637,
LSID_2275,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,638,
LSID_2275,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,639,
LSID_2275,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,640,
LSID_2275,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,641,
LSID_2275,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,642,
LSID_2275,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,643,
LSID_2275,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,644,
LSID_2275,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,645,
LSID_2275,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,646,
LSID_2275,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,647,
LSID_2275,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,648,
LSID_2275,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,649,
LSID_2275,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,650,
LSID_2275,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,651,
LSID_2275,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,652,
LSID_2275,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,653,
LSID_2275,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,654,
LSID_2275,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,655,
LSID_2275,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,656,
LSID_2275,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,657,
LSID_2275,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,658,
LSID_2275,52.358480102,-4.092805773,659,
LSID_2275,52.358480102,-4.092805773,660,
LSID_2275,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,661,
LSID_2275,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,662,
LSID_2275,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,663,
LSID_2275,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,664,
LSID_2275,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,665,
LSID_2275,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,666,
LSID_2275,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,667,
LSID_2275,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,668,
LSID_2275,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,669,
LSID_2275,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,670,
LSID_2275,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,671,
LSID_2275,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,672,
LSID_2275,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,673,
LSID_2275,52.3733016968,-4.0819300951,674,
LSID_2275,52.373904549,-4.0808859963,675,
LSID_2275,52.3745563866,-4.0801233098,676,
LSID_2275,52.3745563866,-4.0801233098,677,
LSID_2275,52.3757878584,-4.0791233861,678,
LSID_2275,52.3761010709,-4.078697344,679,
LSID_2275,52.3771132756,-4.0753362816,680,
LSID_2275,52.3773194377,-4.0748611032,681,
LSID_2275,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,682,
LSID_2275,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,683,
LSID_2275,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,684,
LSID_2275,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,685,
LSID_2275,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,686,
LSID_2275,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,687,
LSID_2275,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,688,
LSID_2275,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,689,
LSID_2275,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,690,
LSID_2275,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,691,
LSID_2275,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,692,
LSID_2275,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,693,
LSID_2275,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,694,
LSID_2275,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,695,
LSID_2275,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,696,
LSID_2275,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,697,
LSID_2275,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,698,
LSID_2275,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,699,
LSID_2275,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,700,
LSID_2275,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,701,
LSID_2275,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,702,
LSID_2275,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,703,
LSID_2275,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,704,
LSID_2275,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,705,
LSID_2275,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,706,
LSID_2275,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,707,
LSID_2275,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,708,
LSID_2275,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,709,
LSID_2275,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,710,
LSID_2275,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,711,
LSID_2275,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,712,
LSID_2275,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,713,
LSID_2275,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,714,
LSID_2275,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,715,
LSID_2275,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,716,
LSID_2275,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,717,
LSID_2275,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,718,
LSID_2275,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,719,
LSID_2275,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,720,
LSID_2275,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,721,
LSID_2275,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,722,
LSID_2275,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,723,
LSID_2275,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,724,
LSID_2275,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,725,
LSID_2275,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,726,
LSID_2275,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,727,
LSID_2275,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,728,
LSID_2275,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,729,
LSID_2275,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,730,
LSID_2275,52.4058013799,-4.0668474829,731,
LSID_2275,52.4064461647,-4.0680243931,732,
LSID_2275,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,733,
LSID_2275,52.406619919,-4.0688852446,734,
LSID_2275,52.4067074462,-4.0690216608,735,
LSID_2275,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,736,
LSID_2275,52.407958642,-4.0725353327,737,
LSID_2275,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,738,
LSID_2275,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,739,
LSID_2275,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,740,
LSID_2275,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,741,
LSID_2275,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,742,
LSID_2275,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,743,
LSID_2275,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,744,
LSID_2275,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,745,
LSID_2275,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,746,
LSID_2275,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,747,
LSID_2275,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,748,
LSID_2275,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,749,
LSID_722,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,0,
LSID_722,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,1,
LSID_722,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,2,
LSID_722,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,3,
LSID_722,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,4,
LSID_722,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,5,
LSID_722,52.5938945744,-3.8550803173,6,
LSID_722,52.593866232,-3.8551677053,7,
LSID_722,52.5939035595,-3.855080697,8,
LSID_722,52.5944926431,-3.8553565845,9,
LSID_722,52.5952566048,-3.8553741064,10,
LSID_722,52.596097963,-3.8556163755,11,
LSID_722,52.5965036783,-3.8555449342,12,
LSID_722,52.5972927782,-3.8551057958,13,
LSID_722,52.5981570208,-3.8538872345,14,
LSID_722,52.602746902,-3.8466974868,15,
LSID_722,52.6033700857,-3.8459410342,16,
LSID_722,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,17,
LSID_722,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,18,
LSID_722,52.6044434538,-3.8457203612,19,
LSID_722,52.6049765772,-3.8461267504,20,
LSID_722,52.6061103293,-3.8477989653,21,
LSID_722,52.6069203682,-3.8488964162,22,
LSID_722,52.607212727,-3.8491745715,23,
LSID_722,52.6076168249,-3.8492063692,24,
LSID_722,52.6079686258,-3.8491325806,25,
LSID_722,52.6087199202,-3.8482337782,26,
LSID_722,52.6095223549,-3.8475143328,27,
LSID_722,52.6108763286,-3.8465965266,28,
LSID_722,52.6113456246,-3.8464833468,29,
LSID_722,52.6122270834,-3.8464613619,30,
LSID_722,52.6139699649,-3.8471255561,31,
LSID_722,52.6146092869,-3.8470638468,32,
LSID_722,52.6152285662,-3.847134235,33,
LSID_722,52.6160780029,-3.8474358927,34,
LSID_722,52.6168343627,-3.8479404497,35,
LSID_722,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,36,
LSID_722,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,37,
LSID_722,52.6199376328,-3.8507303353,38,
LSID_722,52.6204760435,-3.8507973734,39,
LSID_722,52.6212284934,-3.8504006947,40,
LSID_722,52.6213939152,-3.8501712975,41,
LSID_722,52.6215989669,-3.8497071927,42,
LSID_722,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,43,
LSID_722,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,44,
LSID_722,52.6220533022,-3.8476728046,45,
LSID_722,52.6226207352,-3.8464557002,46,
LSID_722,52.6231261921,-3.8457530503,47,
LSID_722,52.6237816306,-3.845233986,48,
LSID_722,52.624043578,-3.8451563612,49,
LSID_722,52.6242410195,-3.8451794428,50,
LSID_722,52.6245960509,-3.8454750979,51,
LSID_722,52.6254360531,-3.846382165,52,
LSID_722,52.6257666586,-3.8465142847,53,
LSID_722,52.6264856937,-3.8465297868,54,
LSID_722,52.6275376408,-3.8471060054,55,
LSID_722,52.6281030083,-3.8471741484,56,
LSID_722,52.6285895831,-3.8471059905,57,
LSID_722,52.628969719,-3.8469446912,58,
LSID_722,52.6296509666,-3.8465005459,59,
LSID_722,52.6307001395,-3.8461014317,60,
LSID_722,52.6308823726,-3.845946561,61,
LSID_722,52.6309855812,-3.8456701482,62,
LSID_722,52.6312935408,-3.8432153796,63,
LSID_722,52.6316812284,-3.841990413,64,
LSID_722,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,65,
LSID_722,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,66,
LSID_722,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,67,
LSID_722,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,68,
LSID_722,52.6313617617,-3.8394058183,69,
LSID_722,52.6314686241,-3.8388931104,70,
LSID_722,52.6322269954,-3.838112176,71,
LSID_722,52.6337167126,-3.835972767,72,
LSID_722,52.6341269941,-3.8356057272,73,
LSID_722,52.6354790477,-3.834805204,74,
LSID_722,52.6357138044,-3.8347411382,75,
LSID_722,52.6360863738,-3.835067079,76,
LSID_722,52.636321419,-3.8355646096,77,
LSID_722,52.6364676335,-3.837152039,78,
LSID_722,52.6369845078,-3.83860724,79,
LSID_722,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,80,
LSID_722,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,81,
LSID_722,52.6381772039,-3.842278161,82,
LSID_722,52.6392278108,-3.8435194597,83,
LSID_722,52.6402035194,-3.8443733902,84,
LSID_722,52.640559241,-3.8446248388,85,
LSID_722,52.6409704828,-3.8447751678,86,
LSID_722,52.6435639394,-3.8450912708,87,
LSID_722,52.6469363081,-3.8444645985,88,
LSID_722,52.6476705368,-3.8440815988,89,
LSID_722,52.648728437,-3.8431208972,90,
LSID_722,52.6501690103,-3.8424127708,91,
LSID_722,52.6505086036,-3.8425453177,92,
LSID_722,52.6511085534,-3.8432801579,93,
LSID_722,52.6542184835,-3.8421838922,94,
LSID_722,52.6539927086,-3.8422483204,95,
LSID_722,52.6536632491,-3.8420422688,96,
LSID_722,52.6533934681,-3.8420457095,97,
LSID_722,52.6529218803,-3.8423067792,98,
LSID_722,52.6520464458,-3.8430978606,99,
LSID_722,52.6513684298,-3.8433354424,100,
LSID_722,52.6512066991,-3.8433286378,101,
LSID_722,52.6510735328,-3.8432195504,102,
LSID_722,52.651249785,-3.8434487191,103,
LSID_722,52.6516635565,-3.8434365619,104,
LSID_722,52.6526931386,-3.8431398512,105,
LSID_722,52.6530168298,-3.8431386854,106,
LSID_722,52.6534423637,-3.8435261964,107,
LSID_722,52.6536306053,-3.8441402774,108,
LSID_722,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,109,
LSID_722,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,110,
LSID_722,52.6536020691,-3.8459723379,111,
LSID_722,52.6536527589,-3.8473346377,112,
LSID_722,52.6539665346,-3.8485454137,113,
LSID_722,52.654289525,-3.849165212,114,
LSID_722,52.6555462447,-3.85044542,115,
LSID_722,52.6568508771,-3.8515355168,116,
LSID_722,52.6572001368,-3.851624208,117,
LSID_722,52.6576404012,-3.8516428192,118,
LSID_722,52.6585520419,-3.8514152092,119,
LSID_722,52.6594431721,-3.8513493733,120,
LSID_722,52.6598811269,-3.8515157507,121,
LSID_722,52.6603411854,-3.8519935858,122,
LSID_722,52.6606908802,-3.8526294176,123,
LSID_722,52.6611499775,-3.8537430711,124,
LSID_722,52.6615795231,-3.855594851,125,
LSID_722,52.6616674294,-3.8568702676,126,
LSID_722,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,127,
LSID_722,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,128,
LSID_722,52.6629888655,-3.8597507226,129,
LSID_722,52.6630491431,-3.860492662,130,
LSID_722,52.662970547,-3.8626335205,131,
LSID_722,52.6631015237,-3.8634524102,132,
LSID_722,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,133,
LSID_722,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,134,
LSID_722,52.6641725669,-3.865095088,135,
LSID_722,52.6647389911,-3.8656663752,136,
LSID_722,52.6650412193,-3.8658862875,137,
LSID_722,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,138,
LSID_722,52.6657028432,-3.8661215189,139,
LSID_722,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,140,
LSID_722,52.6675058174,-3.8675293796,141,
LSID_722,52.6692392385,-3.8699252995,142,
LSID_722,52.6701069227,-3.8707758082,143,
LSID_722,52.6706846369,-3.8711998295,144,
LSID_722,52.6719168435,-3.8717405864,145,
LSID_722,52.6729918661,-3.8725556808,146,
LSID_722,52.6734056367,-3.8725437978,147,
LSID_722,52.6737551115,-3.8726179117,148,
LSID_722,52.6744463496,-3.873253932,149,
LSID_722,52.6751851801,-3.8742913867,150,
LSID_722,52.6753677813,-3.8746837918,151,
LSID_722,52.6756638574,-3.876427123,152,
LSID_722,52.6760520167,-3.8774644122,153,
LSID_722,52.6765448584,-3.8781364078,154,
LSID_722,52.6773434144,-3.8788067488,155,
LSID_722,52.6782286914,-3.8791110196,156,
LSID_722,52.6804422378,-3.8789989504,157,
LSID_722,52.6816097176,-3.8785164957,158,
LSID_722,52.6823906141,-3.8780322201,159,
LSID_722,52.6835863659,-3.8768999714,160,
LSID_722,52.6842951433,-3.8764273484,161,
LSID_722,52.6845845306,-3.8763213984,162,
LSID_722,52.6857811503,-3.8762691428,163,
LSID_722,52.6863691433,-3.8760428325,164,
LSID_722,52.6867143117,-3.8758209018,165,
LSID_722,52.6867871265,-3.8757648409,166,
LSID_722,52.6876941735,-3.8746940299,167,
LSID_722,52.6884609605,-3.8733952257,168,
LSID_722,52.6886556147,-3.8724565988,169,
LSID_722,52.6893011447,-3.8702943453,170,
LSID_722,52.6897061427,-3.8679885886,171,
LSID_722,52.689873697,-3.8676258257,172,
LSID_722,52.6920207763,-3.8654534844,173,
LSID_722,52.6935487909,-3.8631953725,174,
LSID_722,52.6965866614,-3.8592550683,175,
LSID_722,52.6973882951,-3.8580164132,176,
LSID_722,52.6990878111,-3.8557058493,177,
LSID_722,52.7012575056,-3.8532226281,178,
LSID_722,52.7022970771,-3.8517125938,179,
LSID_722,52.7027235537,-3.8508869962,180,
LSID_722,52.7034039115,-3.8499241115,181,
LSID_722,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,182,
LSID_722,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,183,
LSID_722,52.7075365519,-3.8426236441,184,
LSID_722,52.7082168442,-3.8416605251,185,
LSID_722,52.7087884131,-3.8413293289,186,
LSID_722,52.7099405565,-3.8412446233,187,
LSID_722,52.7108367318,-3.8408530596,188,
LSID_722,52.7116460675,-3.840842728,189,
LSID_722,52.712807859,-3.8401366282,190,
LSID_722,52.7137844061,-3.839200626,191,
LSID_722,52.7142834,-3.838910719,192,
LSID_722,52.7147217934,-3.8384702062,193,
LSID_722,52.7163120582,-3.8373822611,194,
LSID_722,52.7176086914,-3.8349345562,195,
LSID_722,52.71884645,-3.8339648804,196,
LSID_722,52.729211391,-3.8282390273,197,
LSID_722,52.729762443,-3.8280695565,198,
LSID_722,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,199,
LSID_722,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,200,
LSID_722,52.733331621,-3.8286632611,201,
LSID_722,52.7342102421,-3.8282408841,202,
LSID_722,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,203,
LSID_722,52.7361177854,-3.8316386747,204,
LSID_722,52.7365608579,-3.8320571907,205,
LSID_722,52.7368562179,-3.8321436425,206,
LSID_722,52.7371264532,-3.8321105407,207,
LSID_722,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,208,
LSID_722,52.7386026674,-3.8314169992,209,
LSID_722,52.7388895003,-3.8314734671,210,
LSID_722,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,211,
LSID_722,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,212,
LSID_722,52.741950402,-3.8370238555,213,
LSID_722,52.7428326029,-3.8381128022,214,
LSID_722,52.7441557432,-3.8391759213,215,
LSID_722,52.7442193267,-3.8391341544,216,
LSID_722,52.746865117,-3.8412902013,217,
LSID_722,52.7473164479,-3.8417537182,218,
LSID_722,52.7478592477,-3.8426952251,219,
LSID_722,52.74963775,-3.8485785118,220,
LSID_722,52.7498637144,-3.8496549018,221,
LSID_722,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,222,
LSID_722,52.7495735713,-3.8515391681,223,
LSID_722,52.748239074,-3.8535124211,224,
LSID_722,52.747717168,-3.8546903798,225,
LSID_722,52.7469300433,-3.8584498349,226,
LSID_722,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,227,
LSID_722,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,228,
LSID_722,52.7452441463,-3.8633264273,229,
LSID_722,52.7448802405,-3.8641701853,230,
LSID_722,52.7446407184,-3.8651081337,231,
LSID_722,52.7443051755,-3.867004951,232,
LSID_722,52.7442448627,-3.8691209316,233,
LSID_722,52.7440289949,-3.8691265061,234,
LSID_722,52.7438831379,-3.8692535973,235,
LSID_722,52.7429176616,-3.8711826161,236,
LSID_722,52.7425619842,-3.8720710616,237,
LSID_722,52.7419398468,-3.8744591257,238,
LSID_722,52.7418595413,-3.8749889936,239,
LSID_722,52.7418974401,-3.8754350505,240,
LSID_722,52.7424140332,-3.8768794293,241,
LSID_722,52.7425902882,-3.8776721768,242,
LSID_722,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,243,
LSID_722,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,244,
LSID_722,52.7426139045,-3.8841175331,245,
LSID_722,52.7425640398,-3.8844264875,246,
LSID_722,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,247,
LSID_722,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,248,
LSID_722,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,249,
LSID_722,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,250,
LSID_722,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,251,
LSID_722,52.7429849874,-3.8856594601,252,
LSID_722,52.7431769621,-3.8854603435,253,
LSID_722,52.7436441656,-3.8854805175,254,
LSID_722,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,255,
LSID_722,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,256,
LSID_722,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,257,
LSID_722,52.745192458,-3.8870585545,258,
LSID_722,52.745192458,-3.8870585545,259,
LSID_722,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,260,
LSID_722,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,261,
LSID_722,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,262,
LSID_722,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,263,
LSID_722,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,264,
LSID_722,52.7451957911,-3.8992370237,265,
LSID_722,52.7451957911,-3.8992370237,266,
LSID_722,52.7453004929,-3.8999971702,267,
LSID_722,52.7452841522,-3.9004557404,268,
LSID_722,52.7451126977,-3.9010557119,269,
LSID_722,52.7448653652,-3.9013412508,270,
LSID_722,52.744807421,-3.9015905888,271,
LSID_722,52.7450993588,-3.9024477851,272,
LSID_722,52.7465309884,-3.9051177753,273,
LSID_722,52.7466023892,-3.9051505229,274,
LSID_722,52.7467113937,-3.9050811994,275,
LSID_722,52.747771754,-3.9056756757,276,
LSID_722,52.7484458348,-3.9056902835,277,
LSID_722,52.7491511527,-3.9054395522,278,
LSID_722,52.7497333031,-3.9050204503,279,
LSID_722,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,280,
LSID_722,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,281,
LSID_722,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,282,
LSID_722,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,283,
LSID_722,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,284,
LSID_722,52.756973071,-3.9043287229,285,
LSID_722,52.7574528203,-3.9041273615,286,
LSID_722,52.7579815344,-3.9036761946,287,
LSID_722,52.7579815344,-3.9036761946,288,
LSID_722,52.7581943607,-3.9033001604,289,
LSID_722,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,290,
LSID_722,52.7592051163,-3.9002616295,291,
LSID_722,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,292,
LSID_722,52.7610203033,-3.8991994677,293,
LSID_722,52.7610203033,-3.8991994677,294,
LSID_722,52.7620646779,-3.8985483257,295,
LSID_722,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,296,
LSID_722,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,297,
LSID_722,52.768548151,-3.8934199243,298,
LSID_722,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,299,
LSID_722,52.7699074169,-3.8910626304,300,
LSID_722,52.7704637452,-3.8905679057,301,
LSID_722,52.7712151358,-3.8902446879,302,
LSID_722,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,303,
LSID_722,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,304,
LSID_722,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,305,
LSID_722,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,306,
LSID_722,52.7752203862,-3.8848882956,307,
LSID_722,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,308,
LSID_722,52.7781250324,-3.8820188536,309,
LSID_722,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,310,
LSID_722,52.7795341074,-3.8810417671,311,
LSID_722,52.7823653914,-3.8805262984,312,
LSID_722,52.7833903461,-3.8805260187,313,
LSID_722,52.7840363008,-3.8806131936,314,
LSID_722,52.7844285705,-3.8808228876,315,
LSID_722,52.7848076244,-3.8812989358,316,
LSID_722,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,317,
LSID_722,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,318,
LSID_722,52.78868557,-3.8867755128,319,
LSID_722,52.7895977997,-3.8882090689,320,
LSID_722,52.790254637,-3.8887417675,321,
LSID_722,52.7905059697,-3.8887674884,322,
LSID_722,52.7907414571,-3.8886590446,323,
LSID_722,52.7907414571,-3.8886590446,324,
LSID_722,52.7912218881,-3.8884129009,325,
LSID_722,52.7938049295,-3.8876793908,326,
LSID_722,52.7945154201,-3.8876656662,327,
LSID_722,52.7950247111,-3.8878657133,328,
LSID_722,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,329,
LSID_722,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,330,
LSID_722,52.7993891397,-3.889879358,331,
LSID_722,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,332,
LSID_722,52.801025049,-3.8904695159,333,
LSID_722,52.8031872416,-3.8896287129,334,
LSID_722,52.8037367172,-3.8895635317,335,
LSID_722,52.8037367172,-3.8895635317,336,
LSID_722,52.8045642421,-3.8895400789,337,
LSID_722,52.8058166495,-3.8899356276,338,
LSID_722,52.8066380324,-3.8902976609,339,
LSID_722,52.8100181246,-3.8920171167,340,
LSID_722,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,341,
LSID_722,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,342,
LSID_722,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,343,
LSID_722,52.8194444451,-3.8968343668,344,
LSID_722,52.8208450522,-3.8975187125,345,
LSID_722,52.82209102,-3.898315095,346,
LSID_722,52.8234327248,-3.8993086474,347,
LSID_722,52.8250011272,-3.9007425944,348,
LSID_722,52.8263149054,-3.9017944433,349,
LSID_722,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,350,
LSID_722,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,351,
LSID_722,52.8421128729,-3.9084391624,352,
LSID_722,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,353,
LSID_722,52.8455348925,-3.9092129666,354,
LSID_722,52.8517932498,-3.9108391934,355,
LSID_722,52.8681120447,-3.9147062662,356,
LSID_722,52.8681120447,-3.9147062662,357,
LSID_722,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,358,
LSID_722,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,359,
LSID_722,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,360,
LSID_722,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,361,
LSID_722,52.892773481,-3.9180529952,362,
LSID_722,52.8969554919,-3.9179701104,363,
LSID_722,52.8971466264,-3.9194950227,364,
LSID_722,52.8981403726,-3.920312074,365,
LSID_722,52.8981403726,-3.920312074,366,
LSID_722,52.8988759729,-3.9209690617,367,
LSID_722,52.8998856651,-3.9213557058,368,
LSID_722,52.8998856651,-3.9213557058,369,
LSID_722,52.9006802146,-3.9217031082,370,
LSID_722,52.9019112257,-3.9228579037,371,
LSID_722,52.9019112257,-3.9228579037,372,
LSID_722,52.9021674375,-3.9231368953,373,
LSID_722,52.902680502,-3.9231001465,374,
LSID_722,52.9030386575,-3.9215249892,375,
LSID_722,52.9041757798,-3.9201478258,376,
LSID_722,52.9051107155,-3.9207096346,377,
LSID_722,52.9085331704,-3.9236717521,378,
LSID_722,52.9093947689,-3.9243196739,379,
LSID_722,52.9101893073,-3.9246672109,380,
LSID_722,52.9106283299,-3.9247610403,381,
LSID_722,52.9115277156,-3.9247414395,382,
LSID_722,52.9119703511,-3.9246123464,383,
LSID_722,52.9129128986,-3.9241484739,384,
LSID_722,52.9158288473,-3.9222995652,385,
LSID_722,52.9164904695,-3.9219719008,386,
LSID_722,52.9172565343,-3.9218570916,387,
LSID_722,52.9175525327,-3.9218999512,388,
LSID_722,52.9179820918,-3.9220231001,389,
LSID_722,52.918730752,-3.9224281341,390,
LSID_722,52.9194223766,-3.9230240295,391,
LSID_722,52.9200377902,-3.9238843189,392,
LSID_722,52.9215278806,-3.9273569396,393,
LSID_722,52.9233487881,-3.9303833597,394,
LSID_722,52.9253663533,-3.9345792135,395,
LSID_722,52.9269015184,-3.937474427,396,
LSID_722,52.9271552669,-3.9379023369,397,
LSID_722,52.9276066646,-3.9383390848,398,
LSID_722,52.9276066646,-3.9383390848,399,
LSID_722,52.9305129119,-3.9404032257,400,
LSID_722,52.9350182138,-3.9447415804,401,
LSID_722,52.9365515144,-3.9460901116,402,
LSID_722,52.9369727593,-3.9467191428,403,
LSID_722,52.937484048,-3.9478879557,404,
LSID_722,52.9377724315,-3.9489426065,405,
LSID_722,52.9378620227,-3.9516996904,406,
LSID_722,52.9382874509,-3.9537129676,407,
LSID_722,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,408,
LSID_722,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,409,
LSID_722,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,410,
LSID_722,52.9385682894,-3.9563150285,411,
LSID_722,52.9385863419,-3.9574022036,412,
LSID_722,52.938658704,-3.9573757073,413,
LSID_722,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,414,
LSID_722,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,415,
LSID_722,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,416,
LSID_722,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,417,
LSID_722,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,418,
LSID_722,52.9388336266,-3.9549430001,419,
LSID_722,52.9391878474,-3.9552714916,420,
LSID_722,52.9405948349,-3.9560939485,421,
LSID_722,52.9409804126,-3.9561559938,422,
LSID_722,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,423,
LSID_722,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,424,
LSID_722,52.9420748241,-3.9557588933,425,
LSID_722,52.9430065541,-3.9570511164,426,
LSID_722,52.943212206,-3.957119934,427,
LSID_722,52.9444449743,-3.9570565251,428,
LSID_722,52.9446865621,-3.9571269678,429,
LSID_722,52.9448904986,-3.957299898,430,
LSID_722,52.9452852198,-3.9578981964,431,
LSID_722,52.9460133894,-3.9595385832,432,
LSID_722,52.9467334855,-3.9600325573,433,
LSID_722,52.9470318232,-3.9604777012,434,
LSID_722,52.9473150737,-3.9623808654,435,
LSID_722,52.9473963349,-3.9639920915,436,
LSID_722,52.9475969464,-3.9649091529,437,
LSID_722,52.9485494713,-3.9681972891,438,
LSID_722,52.949187057,-3.9693277585,439,
LSID_722,52.9493022276,-3.9699730626,440,
LSID_722,52.948849973,-3.9723043687,441,
LSID_722,52.9487919627,-3.9730906441,442,
LSID_722,52.9489335738,-3.9753894194,443,
LSID_722,52.9488928437,-3.9767570048,444,
LSID_722,52.9487956495,-3.9777349954,445,
LSID_722,52.9483414485,-3.9796344406,446,
LSID_722,52.9482934759,-3.9814333396,447,
LSID_722,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,448,
LSID_722,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,449,
LSID_722,52.947665565,-3.987805113,450,
LSID_722,52.9478095985,-3.9888685468,451,
LSID_722,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,452,
LSID_722,52.949017226,-3.9908441721,453,
LSID_722,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,454,
LSID_722,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,455,
LSID_722,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,456,
LSID_722,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,457,
LSID_722,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,458,
LSID_722,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,459,
LSID_722,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,460,
LSID_722,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,461,
LSID_722,52.9484709319,-3.9966093954,462,
LSID_722,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,463,
LSID_722,52.9469456109,-3.9985634364,464,
LSID_722,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,465,
LSID_722,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,466,
LSID_722,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,467,
LSID_722,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,468,
LSID_722,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,469,
LSID_722,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,470,
LSID_722,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,471,
LSID_722,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,472,
LSID_722,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,473,
LSID_722,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,474,
LSID_722,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,475,
LSID_722,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,476,
LSID_722,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,477,
LSID_722,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,478,
LSID_722,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,479,
LSID_722,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,480,
LSID_722,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,481,
LSID_722,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,482,
LSID_722,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,483,
LSID_722,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,484,
LSID_722,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,485,
LSID_722,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,486,
LSID_722,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,487,
LSID_722,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,488,
LSID_722,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,489,
LSID_722,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,490,
LSID_722,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,491,
LSID_722,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,492,
LSID_722,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,493,
LSID_722,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,494,
LSID_722,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,495,
LSID_722,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,496,
LSID_722,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,497,
LSID_722,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,498,
LSID_722,52.9332041323,-4.0608574952,499,
LSID_722,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,500,
LSID_722,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,501,
LSID_722,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,502,
LSID_722,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,503,
LSID_722,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,504,
LSID_722,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,505,
LSID_722,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,506,
LSID_722,52.9297466875,-4.066317409,507,
LSID_722,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,508,
LSID_722,52.9288755198,-4.0683291477,509,
LSID_722,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,510,
LSID_722,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,511,
LSID_722,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,512,
LSID_722,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,513,
LSID_722,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,514,
LSID_722,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,515,
LSID_722,52.9262541527,-4.0809692175,516,
LSID_722,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,517,
LSID_722,52.9262860437,-4.0817146346,518,
LSID_722,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,519,
LSID_722,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,520,
LSID_722,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,521,
LSID_722,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,522,
LSID_722,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,523,
LSID_722,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,524,
LSID_722,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,525,
LSID_722,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,526,
LSID_722,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,527,
LSID_722,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,528,
LSID_722,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,529,
LSID_722,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,530,
LSID_722,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,531,
LSID_722,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,532,
LSID_722,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,533,
LSID_722,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,534,
LSID_722,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,535,
LSID_722,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,536,
LSID_722,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,537,
LSID_722,52.9278973477,-4.1332859837,538,
LSID_722,52.9276386126,-4.1336749721,539,
LSID_722,52.9275736624,-4.1347876508,540,
LSID_722,52.9282168051,-4.1370213335,541,
LSID_722,52.9282168051,-4.1370213335,542,
LSID_722,52.9284522769,-4.1379256544,543,
LSID_722,52.9286765159,-4.140451211,544,
LSID_722,52.9293892687,-4.1428075083,545,
LSID_722,52.9302744062,-4.1445772408,546,
LSID_722,52.9313306117,-4.1458347263,547,
LSID_722,52.9317156536,-4.1464192116,548,
LSID_722,52.9319123193,-4.1469795005,549,
LSID_722,52.9330355113,-4.1524812803,550,
LSID_722,52.93353073,-4.1544254376,551,
LSID_722,52.9336953618,-4.1557579801,552,
LSID_722,52.9339018706,-4.1636847055,553,
LSID_722,52.9344969322,-4.1675387609,554,
LSID_722,52.9346078691,-4.170818089,555,
LSID_722,52.9348245813,-4.1722426256,556,
LSID_722,52.9348245813,-4.1722426256,557,
LSID_722,52.9349718575,-4.1730386952,558,
LSID_722,52.9349362037,-4.1735130988,559,
LSID_722,52.9341369799,-4.1773866544,560,
LSID_722,52.9336986296,-4.1802068252,561,
LSID_722,52.9342454217,-4.1851896061,562,
LSID_722,52.9343842449,-4.1879049078,563,
LSID_722,52.9343842449,-4.1879049078,564,
LSID_722,52.9345032576,-4.1916906488,565,
LSID_722,52.9345032576,-4.1916906488,566,
LSID_722,52.9344354903,-4.1934133997,567,
LSID_722,52.9340566851,-4.1944507669,568,
LSID_722,52.9336753097,-4.1961129705,569,
LSID_722,52.9335741185,-4.1972090058,570,
LSID_722,52.9335741185,-4.1972090058,571,
LSID_722,52.9334797958,-4.1979333714,572,
LSID_722,52.9331687845,-4.198706268,573,
LSID_722,52.9314218832,-4.2007901437,574,
LSID_722,52.9309265163,-4.2018065782,575,
LSID_722,52.9306366384,-4.2028929467,576,
LSID_722,52.930420938,-4.203373012,577,
LSID_722,52.930420938,-4.203373012,578,
LSID_722,52.9300966167,-4.2038921906,579,
LSID_722,52.9294807107,-4.2046197268,580,
LSID_722,52.9289507618,-4.2055599196,581,
LSID_722,52.9285453118,-4.2060898166,582,
LSID_722,52.9283304273,-4.2065252487,583,
LSID_722,52.9277726888,-4.2084757234,584,
LSID_722,52.927604644,-4.2088093722,585,
LSID_722,52.926240797,-4.2101086948,586,
LSID_722,52.9258344972,-4.2106831077,587,
LSID_722,52.9247872021,-4.212846486,588,
LSID_722,52.9242122771,-4.213784184,589,
LSID_722,52.9233838928,-4.2148130557,590,
LSID_722,52.92259864,-4.2154572944,591,
LSID_722,52.9223317681,-4.215785829,592,
LSID_722,52.9214329219,-4.2181796506,593,
LSID_722,52.9211625274,-4.2206204216,594,
LSID_722,52.9211625274,-4.2206204216,595,
LSID_722,52.9209037255,-4.2238799523,596,
LSID_722,52.9203137205,-4.2280150068,597,
LSID_722,52.9203137205,-4.2280150068,598,
LSID_722,52.9197348326,-4.2325075457,599,
LSID_722,52.9197348326,-4.2325075457,600,
LSID_722,52.9197031352,-4.2327588046,601,
LSID_722,52.9198631427,-4.2328562957,602,
LSID_722,52.9205933137,-4.2337120701,603,
LSID_722,52.9212833199,-4.2343129055,604,
LSID_722,52.9224313945,-4.2344613033,605,
LSID_722,52.9228589159,-4.2346767274,606,
LSID_722,52.9228589159,-4.2346767274,607,
LSID_722,52.9250810731,-4.2369931241,608,
LSID_722,52.9257090441,-4.2380223368,609,
LSID_722,52.9257090441,-4.2380223368,610,
LSID_722,52.9265719635,-4.2394654225,611,
LSID_722,52.9269991944,-4.2396957813,612,
LSID_722,52.9297261874,-4.2395539146,613,
LSID_722,52.9318488229,-4.2390385812,614,
LSID_722,52.9322401104,-4.2387909426,615,
LSID_722,52.9326824551,-4.2377423963,616,
LSID_722,52.9329011138,-4.2375899963,617,
LSID_722,52.9343734058,-4.2381868103,618,
LSID_722,52.9345322873,-4.238343822,619,
LSID_722,52.9349048115,-4.2395684249,620,
LSID_722,52.9354735328,-4.240877596,621,
LSID_722,52.9352988689,-4.2467913137,622,
LSID_722,52.9360444829,-4.2506247464,623,
LSID_722,52.9362095121,-4.2509309455,624,
LSID_722,52.9365926521,-4.2511145372,625,
LSID_722,52.9367051952,-4.2513436076,626,
LSID_722,52.9368208903,-4.2566177802,627,
LSID_722,52.9368668739,-4.2570368654,628,
LSID_722,52.9370040917,-4.2573862927,629,
LSID_722,52.9399572947,-4.2614245199,630,
LSID_722,52.9402828431,-4.2617986963,631,
LSID_722,52.9405851247,-4.2619781835,632,
LSID_722,52.9412935891,-4.2620746874,633,
LSID_722,52.9441776106,-4.2612428387,634,
LSID_722,52.9441776106,-4.2612428387,635,
LSID_722,52.945802906,-4.260881091,636,
LSID_722,52.9469381945,-4.2616994693,637,
LSID_722,52.9472500242,-4.2618497122,638,
LSID_722,52.9474122708,-4.2618284093,639,
LSID_722,52.9486193657,-4.2612364333,640,
LSID_722,52.9490904805,-4.2605762583,641,
LSID_722,52.949298487,-4.2605126788,642,
LSID_722,52.9513964958,-4.2617684167,643,
LSID_722,52.9537474081,-4.2629630511,644,
LSID_722,52.9541058467,-4.2630264361,645,
LSID_722,52.9558885753,-4.2628962319,646,
LSID_722,52.9565077813,-4.2629583528,647,
LSID_722,52.9577649213,-4.2635153613,648,
LSID_722,52.959235839,-4.2646493799,649,
LSID_722,52.9599078023,-4.2647738495,650,
LSID_722,52.9609941726,-4.2643839466,651,
LSID_722,52.9625190575,-4.2636297888,652,
LSID_722,52.963980321,-4.2638550735,653,
LSID_722,52.9649097391,-4.2636802836,654,
LSID_722,52.9652659971,-4.2633861807,655,
LSID_722,52.9662866218,-4.2617269456,656,
LSID_722,52.9673118843,-4.2607678146,657,
LSID_722,52.9679219018,-4.2603677781,658,
LSID_722,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,659,
LSID_722,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,660,
LSID_722,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,661,
LSID_722,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,662,
LSID_722,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,663,
LSID_722,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,664,
LSID_722,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,665,
LSID_722,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,666,
LSID_722,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,667,
LSID_722,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,668,
LSID_722,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,669,
LSID_722,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,670,
LSID_722,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,671,
LSID_722,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,672,
LSID_722,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,673,
LSID_722,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,674,
LSID_722,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,675,
LSID_722,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,676,
LSID_722,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,677,
LSID_722,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,678,
LSID_722,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,679,
LSID_722,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,680,
LSID_722,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,681,
LSID_722,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,682,
LSID_722,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,683,
LSID_722,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,684,
LSID_722,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,685,
LSID_722,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,686,
LSID_722,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,687,
LSID_722,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,688,
LSID_722,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,689,
LSID_722,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,690,
LSID_722,53.0221442336,-4.2859124717,691,
LSID_722,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,692,
LSID_722,53.0237686374,-4.2865352211,693,
LSID_722,53.0286420027,-4.2893284097,694,
LSID_722,53.029615295,-4.2896782578,695,
LSID_722,53.0308342551,-4.2898770864,696,
LSID_722,53.0319230776,-4.2898303942,697,
LSID_722,53.0465421616,-4.2875171895,698,
LSID_722,53.047974875,-4.2873543696,699,
LSID_722,53.0488017852,-4.2873683358,700,
LSID_722,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,701,
LSID_722,53.0502963168,-4.2877310153,702,
LSID_722,53.0503456194,-4.2879723644,703,
LSID_722,53.0505238235,-4.2880564138,704,
LSID_722,53.0506530122,-4.2878842067,705,
LSID_722,53.0506749912,-4.2876764753,706,
LSID_722,53.0506065772,-4.2874937966,707,
LSID_722,53.0504640136,-4.2874265587,708,
LSID_722,53.050513511,-4.2871904437,709,
LSID_722,53.0504278871,-4.285096959,710,
LSID_722,53.0505209357,-4.2839977233,711,
LSID_722,53.0507469862,-4.2829950428,712,
LSID_722,53.0508991068,-4.2830329294,713,
LSID_722,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,714,
LSID_722,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,715,
LSID_722,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,716,
LSID_722,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,717,
LSID_722,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,718,
LSID_722,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,719,
LSID_722,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,720,
LSID_722,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,721,
LSID_722,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,722,
LSID_722,53.0573371089,-4.2820751039,723,
LSID_722,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,724,
LSID_722,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,725,
LSID_722,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,726,
LSID_722,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,727,
LSID_722,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,728,
LSID_722,53.0627910563,-4.278512775,729,
LSID_722,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,730,
LSID_722,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,731,
LSID_722,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,732,
LSID_722,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,733,
LSID_722,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,734,
LSID_722,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,735,
LSID_722,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,736,
LSID_722,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,737,
LSID_722,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,738,
LSID_722,53.0698829662,-4.2833059235,739,
LSID_722,53.0698685441,-4.2835887881,740,
LSID_722,53.0700444596,-4.2837921614,741,
LSID_722,53.0701814792,-4.2836799915,742,
LSID_722,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,743,
LSID_722,53.0703842354,-4.2834220209,744,
LSID_722,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,745,
LSID_722,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,746,
LSID_722,53.0788255838,-4.2830178541,747,
LSID_722,53.0788948621,-4.2831558995,748,
LSID_722,53.0790287316,-4.2832077792,749,
LSID_722,53.0791755916,-4.2830513129,750,
LSID_722,53.0792068318,-4.2828290014,751,
LSID_722,53.0790540314,-4.2823580539,752,
LSID_722,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,753,
LSID_722,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,754,
LSID_722,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,755,
LSID_722,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,756,
LSID_722,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,757,
LSID_722,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,758,
LSID_722,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,759,
LSID_722,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,760,
LSID_722,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,761,
LSID_722,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,762,
LSID_722,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,763,
LSID_722,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,764,
LSID_722,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,765,
LSID_722,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,766,
LSID_722,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,767,
LSID_722,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,768,
LSID_722,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,769,
LSID_722,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,770,
LSID_722,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,771,
LSID_722,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,772,
LSID_722,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,773,
LSID_722,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,774,
LSID_722,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,775,
LSID_722,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,776,
LSID_722,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,777,
LSID_722,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,778,
LSID_722,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,779,
LSID_722,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,780,
LSID_722,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,781,
LSID_722,53.0993859493,-4.2779673584,782,
LSID_722,53.0996467102,-4.2779662035,783,
LSID_722,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,784,
LSID_722,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,785,
LSID_722,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,786,
LSID_722,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,787,
LSID_722,53.102563212,-4.2749682279,788,
LSID_722,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,789,
LSID_722,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,790,
LSID_722,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,791,
LSID_722,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,792,
LSID_722,53.1056745319,-4.2716514433,793,
LSID_722,53.1062894287,-4.2709966058,794,
LSID_722,53.106982596,-4.2704803399,795,
LSID_722,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,796,
LSID_722,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,797,
LSID_722,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,798,
LSID_722,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,799,
LSID_722,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,800,
LSID_722,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,801,
LSID_722,53.1135787048,-4.268765889,802,
LSID_722,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,803,
LSID_722,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,804,
LSID_722,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,805,
LSID_722,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,806,
LSID_722,53.1169959514,-4.2682584681,807,
LSID_722,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,808,
LSID_722,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,809,
LSID_722,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,810,
LSID_722,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,811,
LSID_722,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,812,
LSID_722,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,813,
LSID_722,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,814,
LSID_722,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,815,
LSID_722,53.128978536,-4.2683815204,816,
LSID_722,53.1296561927,-4.2691497028,817,
LSID_722,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,818,
LSID_722,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,819,
LSID_722,53.1315014916,-4.2699794812,820,
LSID_722,53.1316504805,-4.270181677,821,
LSID_722,53.1317495663,-4.2701719535,822,
LSID_722,53.1318879983,-4.2699849139,823,
LSID_722,53.1322240319,-4.2698082927,824,
LSID_722,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,825,
LSID_722,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,826,
LSID_722,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,827,
LSID_722,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,828,
LSID_722,53.1361960254,-4.2699131079,829,
LSID_722,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,830,
LSID_722,53.1384932596,-4.2706173843,831,
LSID_722,53.1388491153,-4.27081558,832,
LSID_722,53.1387239388,-4.2707790716,833,
LSID_722,53.1397166529,-4.271055734,834,
LSID_722,53.1399893902,-4.271369169,835,
LSID_722,53.1402924847,-4.273388759,836,
LSID_722,53.1403014666,-4.2733892335,837,
LSID_722,53.1403641901,-4.2738710178,838,
LSID_722,53.1404907923,-4.2738328508,839,
LSID_722,53.1409900666,-4.2740536144,840,
LSID_722,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,841,
LSID_722,53.1420264056,-4.2739289493,842,
LSID_722,53.142345337,-4.2737065571,843,
LSID_722,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,844,
LSID_722,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,845,
LSID_722,53.1436321826,-4.2722343635,846,
LSID_722,53.144003006,-4.2721193653,847,
LSID_722,53.1443386145,-4.2714940838,848,
LSID_722,53.1446218992,-4.2712548269,849,
LSID_722,53.1445876821,-4.2711632986,850,
LSID_722,53.1449830239,-4.2707056456,851,
LSID_722,53.1452915427,-4.2705574351,852,
LSID_722,53.1456603697,-4.2705469914,853,
LSID_722,53.1458200364,-4.2697179884,854,
LSID_722,53.1480929444,-4.266981521,855,
LSID_722,53.1481181828,-4.2670725803,856,
LSID_722,53.1481181828,-4.2670725803,857,
LSID_722,53.1480929444,-4.266981521,858,
LSID_722,53.1520060496,-4.2621474982,859,
LSID_722,53.1520060496,-4.2621474982,860,
LSID_722,53.1575023824,-4.2553614068,861,
LSID_722,53.1588385167,-4.2531727353,862,
LSID_722,53.1588385167,-4.2531727353,863,
LSID_722,53.1627537623,-4.2467656092,864,
LSID_722,53.1627537623,-4.2467656092,865,
LSID_722,53.1651898716,-4.242973193,866,
LSID_722,53.1651898716,-4.242973193,867,
LSID_722,53.1666655788,-4.2405217292,868,
LSID_722,53.1678164784,-4.2381279983,869,
LSID_722,53.1679374598,-4.2379098714,870,
LSID_722,53.1680727525,-4.2378869908,871,
LSID_722,53.1681743646,-4.2377426626,872,
LSID_722,53.1682167543,-4.2374007479,873,
LSID_722,53.1681401294,-4.2371723334,874,
LSID_722,53.1682299552,-4.2366982305,875,
LSID_722,53.170308126,-4.2318388082,876,
LSID_722,53.1722642317,-4.2262842932,877,
LSID_722,53.1725984058,-4.2247603833,878,
LSID_722,53.1727950371,-4.2233789694,879,
LSID_722,53.1728603223,-4.2222900205,880,
LSID_722,53.1728395748,-4.2180992088,881,
LSID_722,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,882,
LSID_722,53.1732747155,-4.2150092574,883,
LSID_722,53.1735347525,-4.2140799526,884,
LSID_722,53.1741769443,-4.2124221247,885,
LSID_722,53.1746525341,-4.2115038764,886,
LSID_722,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,887,
LSID_722,53.1765279237,-4.2092808644,888,
LSID_722,53.1823179792,-4.2044300441,889,
LSID_722,53.1854746691,-4.2014637598,890,
LSID_722,53.1866259163,-4.1999810383,891,
LSID_722,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,892,
LSID_722,53.1878065544,-4.1973920732,893,
LSID_722,53.18873988,-4.194071829,894,
LSID_722,53.1891748278,-4.1929114955,895,
LSID_722,53.1922746607,-4.1866625748,896,
LSID_722,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,897,
LSID_722,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,898,
LSID_722,53.1951065959,-4.1827496125,899,
LSID_722,53.1957117023,-4.1826007117,900,
LSID_722,53.1959824782,-4.1830336695,901,
LSID_722,53.1962146479,-4.183120328,902,
LSID_722,53.1969613438,-4.1826043348,903,
LSID_722,53.1997223943,-4.1810827106,904,
LSID_722,53.2001163051,-4.1806834815,905,
LSID_722,53.2013421715,-4.1790387962,906,
LSID_722,53.2022644405,-4.1782620586,907,
LSID_722,53.2023010066,-4.1772457154,908,
LSID_722,53.202417819,-4.1767575118,909,
LSID_722,53.2023897782,-4.1768159844,910,
LSID_722,53.2032103264,-4.17471633,911,
LSID_722,53.2053804019,-4.1720709326,912,
LSID_722,53.205708406,-4.1718329579,913,
LSID_722,53.2063325745,-4.1711307642,914,
LSID_722,53.2068396952,-4.1704376078,915,
LSID_722,53.2068511313,-4.1703034104,916,
LSID_722,53.2076410622,-4.1693849238,917,
LSID_722,53.2079402157,-4.1687560973,918,
LSID_722,53.2078269777,-4.1690498846,919,
LSID_722,53.2090461533,-4.1657868542,920,
LSID_722,53.2097810681,-4.1649253691,921,
LSID_722,53.210169468,-4.1638367184,922,
LSID_722,53.210169468,-4.1638367184,923,
LSID_722,53.2110556347,-4.1610807825,924,
LSID_722,53.2109943865,-4.1609878399,925,
LSID_722,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,926,
LSID_722,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,927,
LSID_722,53.2101059136,-4.1604039686,928,
LSID_722,53.2100378796,-4.1606850914,929,
LSID_722,53.2097975496,-4.161047396,930,
LSID_722,53.2096385802,-4.1608896327,931,
LSID_722,53.2094069606,-4.1612673474,932,
LSID_722,53.2093887242,-4.1612814052,933,
LSID_722,53.2092681511,-4.1614849969,934,
LSID_722,53.2093813928,-4.1616853861,935,
LSID_722,53.2100754379,-4.1605971249,936,
LSID_722,53.2101377722,-4.1606302149,937,
LSID_722,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,938,
LSID_722,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,939,
LSID_722,53.2109176401,-4.1612535525,940,
LSID_722,53.211007193,-4.1612730381,941,
LSID_722,53.2113122756,-4.1603149205,942,
LSID_722,53.212307544,-4.1579836796,943,
LSID_722,53.212307544,-4.1579836796,944,
LSID_722,53.2133008721,-4.1557570757,945,
LSID_722,53.2137360459,-4.1550600168,946,
LSID_722,53.2137360459,-4.1550600168,947,
LSID_722,53.2145481038,-4.1534083111,948,
LSID_722,53.2148291513,-4.1522840994,949,
LSID_722,53.2148291513,-4.1522840994,950,
LSID_722,53.2152171027,-4.1507158935,951,
LSID_722,53.2154761776,-4.1503094919,952,
LSID_722,53.2161707326,-4.1496852489,953,
LSID_722,53.2161707326,-4.1496852489,954,
LSID_722,53.2164564816,-4.1492951466,955,
LSID_722,53.217436352,-4.1473071183,956,
LSID_722,53.217436352,-4.1473071183,957,
LSID_722,53.2186001528,-4.1450885303,958,
LSID_722,53.2186001528,-4.1450885303,959,
LSID_722,53.218816452,-4.1445600924,960,
LSID_722,53.2188989113,-4.1444743382,961,
LSID_722,53.2190064323,-4.1444946907,962,
LSID_722,53.2191202412,-4.1446651504,963,
LSID_722,53.2194806133,-4.1461211851,964,
LSID_722,53.2197931968,-4.1467359996,965,
LSID_722,53.2203624924,-4.1475733862,966,
LSID_722,53.2203627622,-4.14755842,967,
LSID_722,53.2206954622,-4.1480544263,968,
LSID_722,53.2218519129,-4.1457454432,969,
LSID_722,53.2218519129,-4.1457454432,970,
LSID_722,53.2230603299,-4.143543798,971,
LSID_722,53.2230603299,-4.143543798,972,
LSID_722,53.2235359414,-4.1425938067,973,
LSID_722,53.2243699928,-4.14020852,974,
LSID_722,53.2243699928,-4.14020852,975,
LSID_722,53.2247993216,-4.1393310621,976,
LSID_722,53.2252986235,-4.1385619447,977,
LSID_722,53.225440885,-4.1381495549,978,
LSID_722,53.2257708773,-4.1362933034,979,
LSID_722,53.2264420416,-4.1349633802,980,
LSID_722,53.2265388416,-4.1345786696,981,
LSID_722,53.2264675174,-4.134545157,982,
LSID_722,53.2258309584,-4.1349479511,983,
LSID_722,53.2258309584,-4.1349479511,984,
LSID_722,53.2249330985,-4.1353826717,985,
LSID_722,53.2241491997,-4.1354784846,986,
LSID_722,53.2236113185,-4.1353917892,987,
LSID_722,53.2232026809,-4.1351167796,988,
LSID_722,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,989,
LSID_722,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,990,
LSID_722,53.224647668,-4.1327467579,991,
LSID_722,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,992,
LSID_722,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,993,
LSID_722,53.2248829504,-4.1321592037,994,
LSID_722,53.2250258681,-4.1322112504,995,
LSID_722,53.2250824427,-4.1320642488,996,
LSID_722,53.2254206919,-4.1317514668,997,
LSID_722,53.2279741763,-4.1282226679,998,
LSID_722,53.2275795845,-4.1276637329,999,
LSID_722,53.2272240226,-4.127436349,1000,
LSID_722,53.2270880522,-4.1269951275,1001,
LSID_722,53.2271858954,-4.1265505172,1002,
LSID_722,53.227596893,-4.1256869418,1003,
LSID_723,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,0,
LSID_723,52.9278973477,-4.1332859837,1,
LSID_723,52.9276386126,-4.1336749721,2,
LSID_723,52.9275736624,-4.1347876508,3,
LSID_723,52.9282168051,-4.1370213335,4,
LSID_723,52.9282168051,-4.1370213335,5,
LSID_723,52.9284522769,-4.1379256544,6,
LSID_723,52.9286765159,-4.140451211,7,
LSID_723,52.9293892687,-4.1428075083,8,
LSID_723,52.9302744062,-4.1445772408,9,
LSID_723,52.9313306117,-4.1458347263,10,
LSID_723,52.9317156536,-4.1464192116,11,
LSID_723,52.9319123193,-4.1469795005,12,
LSID_723,52.9330355113,-4.1524812803,13,
LSID_723,52.93353073,-4.1544254376,14,
LSID_723,52.9336953618,-4.1557579801,15,
LSID_723,52.9339018706,-4.1636847055,16,
LSID_723,52.9344969322,-4.1675387609,17,
LSID_723,52.9346078691,-4.170818089,18,
LSID_723,52.9348245813,-4.1722426256,19,
LSID_723,52.9348245813,-4.1722426256,20,
LSID_723,52.9349718575,-4.1730386952,21,
LSID_723,52.9349362037,-4.1735130988,22,
LSID_723,52.9341369799,-4.1773866544,23,
LSID_723,52.9336986296,-4.1802068252,24,
LSID_723,52.9342454217,-4.1851896061,25,
LSID_723,52.9343842449,-4.1879049078,26,
LSID_723,52.9343842449,-4.1879049078,27,
LSID_723,52.9345032576,-4.1916906488,28,
LSID_723,52.9345032576,-4.1916906488,29,
LSID_723,52.9344354903,-4.1934133997,30,
LSID_723,52.9340566851,-4.1944507669,31,
LSID_723,52.9336753097,-4.1961129705,32,
LSID_723,52.9335741185,-4.1972090058,33,
LSID_723,52.9335741185,-4.1972090058,34,
LSID_723,52.9334797958,-4.1979333714,35,
LSID_723,52.9331687845,-4.198706268,36,
LSID_723,52.9314218832,-4.2007901437,37,
LSID_723,52.9309265163,-4.2018065782,38,
LSID_723,52.9306366384,-4.2028929467,39,
LSID_723,52.930420938,-4.203373012,40,
LSID_723,52.930420938,-4.203373012,41,
LSID_723,52.9300966167,-4.2038921906,42,
LSID_723,52.9294807107,-4.2046197268,43,
LSID_723,52.9289507618,-4.2055599196,44,
LSID_723,52.9285453118,-4.2060898166,45,
LSID_723,52.9283304273,-4.2065252487,46,
LSID_723,52.9277726888,-4.2084757234,47,
LSID_723,52.927604644,-4.2088093722,48,
LSID_723,52.926240797,-4.2101086948,49,
LSID_723,52.9258344972,-4.2106831077,50,
LSID_723,52.9247872021,-4.212846486,51,
LSID_723,52.9242122771,-4.213784184,52,
LSID_723,52.9233838928,-4.2148130557,53,
LSID_723,52.92259864,-4.2154572944,54,
LSID_723,52.9223317681,-4.215785829,55,
LSID_723,52.9214329219,-4.2181796506,56,
LSID_723,52.9211625274,-4.2206204216,57,
LSID_723,52.9211625274,-4.2206204216,58,
LSID_723,52.9209037255,-4.2238799523,59,
LSID_723,52.9203137205,-4.2280150068,60,
LSID_723,52.9203137205,-4.2280150068,61,
LSID_723,52.9197348326,-4.2325075457,62,
LSID_723,52.9197348326,-4.2325075457,63,
LSID_723,52.9197031352,-4.2327588046,64,
LSID_723,52.9198631427,-4.2328562957,65,
LSID_723,52.9205933137,-4.2337120701,66,
LSID_723,52.9212833199,-4.2343129055,67,
LSID_723,52.9224313945,-4.2344613033,68,
LSID_723,52.9228589159,-4.2346767274,69,
LSID_723,52.9228589159,-4.2346767274,70,
LSID_723,52.9250810731,-4.2369931241,71,
LSID_723,52.9257090441,-4.2380223368,72,
LSID_723,52.9257090441,-4.2380223368,73,
LSID_723,52.9265719635,-4.2394654225,74,
LSID_723,52.9269991944,-4.2396957813,75,
LSID_723,52.9297261874,-4.2395539146,76,
LSID_723,52.9318488229,-4.2390385812,77,
LSID_723,52.9322401104,-4.2387909426,78,
LSID_723,52.9326824551,-4.2377423963,79,
LSID_723,52.9329011138,-4.2375899963,80,
LSID_723,52.9343734058,-4.2381868103,81,
LSID_723,52.9345322873,-4.238343822,82,
LSID_723,52.9349048115,-4.2395684249,83,
LSID_723,52.9354735328,-4.240877596,84,
LSID_723,52.9352988689,-4.2467913137,85,
LSID_723,52.9360444829,-4.2506247464,86,
LSID_723,52.9362095121,-4.2509309455,87,
LSID_723,52.9365926521,-4.2511145372,88,
LSID_723,52.9367051952,-4.2513436076,89,
LSID_723,52.9368208903,-4.2566177802,90,
LSID_723,52.9368668739,-4.2570368654,91,
LSID_723,52.9370040917,-4.2573862927,92,
LSID_723,52.9399572947,-4.2614245199,93,
LSID_723,52.9402828431,-4.2617986963,94,
LSID_723,52.9405851247,-4.2619781835,95,
LSID_723,52.9412935891,-4.2620746874,96,
LSID_723,52.9441776106,-4.2612428387,97,
LSID_723,52.9441776106,-4.2612428387,98,
LSID_723,52.945802906,-4.260881091,99,
LSID_723,52.9469381945,-4.2616994693,100,
LSID_723,52.9472500242,-4.2618497122,101,
LSID_723,52.9474122708,-4.2618284093,102,
LSID_723,52.9486193657,-4.2612364333,103,
LSID_723,52.9490904805,-4.2605762583,104,
LSID_723,52.949298487,-4.2605126788,105,
LSID_723,52.9513964958,-4.2617684167,106,
LSID_723,52.9537474081,-4.2629630511,107,
LSID_723,52.9541058467,-4.2630264361,108,
LSID_723,52.9558885753,-4.2628962319,109,
LSID_723,52.9565077813,-4.2629583528,110,
LSID_723,52.9577649213,-4.2635153613,111,
LSID_723,52.959235839,-4.2646493799,112,
LSID_723,52.9599078023,-4.2647738495,113,
LSID_723,52.9609941726,-4.2643839466,114,
LSID_723,52.9625190575,-4.2636297888,115,
LSID_723,52.963980321,-4.2638550735,116,
LSID_723,52.9649097391,-4.2636802836,117,
LSID_723,52.9652659971,-4.2633861807,118,
LSID_723,52.9662866218,-4.2617269456,119,
LSID_723,52.9673118843,-4.2607678146,120,
LSID_723,52.9679219018,-4.2603677781,121,
LSID_723,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,122,
LSID_723,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,123,
LSID_723,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,124,
LSID_723,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,125,
LSID_723,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,126,
LSID_723,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,127,
LSID_723,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,128,
LSID_723,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,129,
LSID_723,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,130,
LSID_723,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,131,
LSID_723,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,132,
LSID_723,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,133,
LSID_723,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,134,
LSID_723,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,135,
LSID_723,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,136,
LSID_723,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,137,
LSID_723,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,138,
LSID_723,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,139,
LSID_723,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,140,
LSID_723,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,141,
LSID_723,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,142,
LSID_723,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,143,
LSID_723,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,144,
LSID_723,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,145,
LSID_723,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,146,
LSID_723,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,147,
LSID_723,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,148,
LSID_723,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,149,
LSID_723,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,150,
LSID_723,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,151,
LSID_723,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,152,
LSID_723,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,153,
LSID_723,53.0221442336,-4.2859124717,154,
LSID_723,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,155,
LSID_723,53.0237686374,-4.2865352211,156,
LSID_723,53.0286420027,-4.2893284097,157,
LSID_723,53.029615295,-4.2896782578,158,
LSID_723,53.0308342551,-4.2898770864,159,
LSID_723,53.0319230776,-4.2898303942,160,
LSID_723,53.0465421616,-4.2875171895,161,
LSID_723,53.047974875,-4.2873543696,162,
LSID_723,53.0488017852,-4.2873683358,163,
LSID_723,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,164,
LSID_723,53.0502963168,-4.2877310153,165,
LSID_723,53.0503456194,-4.2879723644,166,
LSID_723,53.0505238235,-4.2880564138,167,
LSID_723,53.0506530122,-4.2878842067,168,
LSID_723,53.0506749912,-4.2876764753,169,
LSID_723,53.0506065772,-4.2874937966,170,
LSID_723,53.0504640136,-4.2874265587,171,
LSID_723,53.050513511,-4.2871904437,172,
LSID_723,53.0504278871,-4.285096959,173,
LSID_723,53.0505209357,-4.2839977233,174,
LSID_723,53.0507469862,-4.2829950428,175,
LSID_723,53.0508991068,-4.2830329294,176,
LSID_723,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,177,
LSID_723,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,178,
LSID_723,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,179,
LSID_723,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,180,
LSID_723,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,181,
LSID_723,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,182,
LSID_723,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,183,
LSID_723,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,184,
LSID_723,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,185,
LSID_723,53.0573371089,-4.2820751039,186,
LSID_723,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,187,
LSID_723,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,188,
LSID_723,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,189,
LSID_723,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,190,
LSID_723,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,191,
LSID_723,53.0627910563,-4.278512775,192,
LSID_723,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,193,
LSID_723,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,194,
LSID_723,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,195,
LSID_723,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,196,
LSID_723,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,197,
LSID_723,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,198,
LSID_723,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,199,
LSID_723,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,200,
LSID_723,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,201,
LSID_723,53.0698829662,-4.2833059235,202,
LSID_723,53.0698685441,-4.2835887881,203,
LSID_723,53.0700444596,-4.2837921614,204,
LSID_723,53.0701814792,-4.2836799915,205,
LSID_723,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,206,
LSID_723,53.0703842354,-4.2834220209,207,
LSID_723,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,208,
LSID_723,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,209,
LSID_723,53.0788255838,-4.2830178541,210,
LSID_723,53.0788948621,-4.2831558995,211,
LSID_723,53.0790287316,-4.2832077792,212,
LSID_723,53.0791755916,-4.2830513129,213,
LSID_723,53.0792068318,-4.2828290014,214,
LSID_723,53.0790540314,-4.2823580539,215,
LSID_723,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,216,
LSID_723,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,217,
LSID_723,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,218,
LSID_723,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,219,
LSID_723,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,220,
LSID_723,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,221,
LSID_723,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,222,
LSID_723,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,223,
LSID_723,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,224,
LSID_723,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,225,
LSID_723,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,226,
LSID_723,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,227,
LSID_723,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,228,
LSID_723,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,229,
LSID_723,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,230,
LSID_723,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,231,
LSID_723,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,232,
LSID_723,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,233,
LSID_723,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,234,
LSID_723,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,235,
LSID_723,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,236,
LSID_723,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,237,
LSID_723,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,238,
LSID_723,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,239,
LSID_723,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,240,
LSID_723,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,241,
LSID_723,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,242,
LSID_723,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,243,
LSID_723,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,244,
LSID_723,53.0993859493,-4.2779673584,245,
LSID_723,53.0996467102,-4.2779662035,246,
LSID_723,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,247,
LSID_723,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,248,
LSID_723,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,249,
LSID_723,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,250,
LSID_723,53.102563212,-4.2749682279,251,
LSID_723,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,252,
LSID_723,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,253,
LSID_723,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,254,
LSID_723,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,255,
LSID_723,53.1056745319,-4.2716514433,256,
LSID_723,53.1062894287,-4.2709966058,257,
LSID_723,53.106982596,-4.2704803399,258,
LSID_723,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,259,
LSID_723,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,260,
LSID_723,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,261,
LSID_723,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,262,
LSID_723,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,263,
LSID_723,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,264,
LSID_723,53.1135787048,-4.268765889,265,
LSID_723,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,266,
LSID_723,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,267,
LSID_723,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,268,
LSID_723,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,269,
LSID_723,53.1169959514,-4.2682584681,270,
LSID_723,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,271,
LSID_723,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,272,
LSID_723,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,273,
LSID_723,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,274,
LSID_723,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,275,
LSID_723,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,276,
LSID_723,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,277,
LSID_723,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,278,
LSID_723,53.128978536,-4.2683815204,279,
LSID_723,53.1296561927,-4.2691497028,280,
LSID_723,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,281,
LSID_723,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,282,
LSID_723,53.1315014916,-4.2699794812,283,
LSID_723,53.1316504805,-4.270181677,284,
LSID_723,53.1317495663,-4.2701719535,285,
LSID_723,53.1318879983,-4.2699849139,286,
LSID_723,53.1322240319,-4.2698082927,287,
LSID_723,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,288,
LSID_723,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,289,
LSID_723,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,290,
LSID_723,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,291,
LSID_723,53.1361960254,-4.2699131079,292,
LSID_723,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,293,
LSID_723,53.1384932596,-4.2706173843,294,
LSID_723,53.1388491153,-4.27081558,295,
LSID_723,53.1387239388,-4.2707790716,296,
LSID_723,53.1397166529,-4.271055734,297,
LSID_723,53.1399893902,-4.271369169,298,
LSID_723,53.1402924847,-4.273388759,299,
LSID_723,53.1403014666,-4.2733892335,300,
LSID_723,53.1403641901,-4.2738710178,301,
LSID_723,53.1404907923,-4.2738328508,302,
LSID_723,53.1409900666,-4.2740536144,303,
LSID_723,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,304,
LSID_723,53.1420264056,-4.2739289493,305,
LSID_723,53.142345337,-4.2737065571,306,
LSID_723,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,307,
LSID_723,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,308,
LSID_723,53.1436321826,-4.2722343635,309,
LSID_723,53.144003006,-4.2721193653,310,
LSID_723,53.1443386145,-4.2714940838,311,
LSID_723,53.1446218992,-4.2712548269,312,
LSID_723,53.1445876821,-4.2711632986,313,
LSID_723,53.1449830239,-4.2707056456,314,
LSID_723,53.1452915427,-4.2705574351,315,
LSID_723,53.1456603697,-4.2705469914,316,
LSID_723,53.1458200364,-4.2697179884,317,
LSID_723,53.1480929444,-4.266981521,318,
LSID_723,53.1481181828,-4.2670725803,319,
LSID_723,53.1481181828,-4.2670725803,320,
LSID_723,53.1480929444,-4.266981521,321,
LSID_723,53.1520060496,-4.2621474982,322,
LSID_723,53.1520060496,-4.2621474982,323,
LSID_723,53.1575023824,-4.2553614068,324,
LSID_723,53.1588385167,-4.2531727353,325,
LSID_723,53.1588385167,-4.2531727353,326,
LSID_723,53.1627537623,-4.2467656092,327,
LSID_723,53.1627537623,-4.2467656092,328,
LSID_723,53.1651898716,-4.242973193,329,
LSID_723,53.1651898716,-4.242973193,330,
LSID_723,53.1666655788,-4.2405217292,331,
LSID_723,53.1678164784,-4.2381279983,332,
LSID_723,53.1679374598,-4.2379098714,333,
LSID_723,53.1680727525,-4.2378869908,334,
LSID_723,53.1681743646,-4.2377426626,335,
LSID_723,53.1682167543,-4.2374007479,336,
LSID_723,53.1681401294,-4.2371723334,337,
LSID_723,53.1682299552,-4.2366982305,338,
LSID_723,53.170308126,-4.2318388082,339,
LSID_723,53.1722642317,-4.2262842932,340,
LSID_723,53.1725984058,-4.2247603833,341,
LSID_723,53.1727950371,-4.2233789694,342,
LSID_723,53.1728603223,-4.2222900205,343,
LSID_723,53.1728395748,-4.2180992088,344,
LSID_723,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,345,
LSID_723,53.1732747155,-4.2150092574,346,
LSID_723,53.1735347525,-4.2140799526,347,
LSID_723,53.1741769443,-4.2124221247,348,
LSID_723,53.1746525341,-4.2115038764,349,
LSID_723,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,350,
LSID_723,53.1765279237,-4.2092808644,351,
LSID_723,53.1823179792,-4.2044300441,352,
LSID_723,53.1854746691,-4.2014637598,353,
LSID_723,53.1866259163,-4.1999810383,354,
LSID_723,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,355,
LSID_723,53.1878065544,-4.1973920732,356,
LSID_723,53.18873988,-4.194071829,357,
LSID_723,53.1891748278,-4.1929114955,358,
LSID_723,53.1922746607,-4.1866625748,359,
LSID_723,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,360,
LSID_723,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,361,
LSID_723,53.1951065959,-4.1827496125,362,
LSID_723,53.1957117023,-4.1826007117,363,
LSID_723,53.1959824782,-4.1830336695,364,
LSID_723,53.1962146479,-4.183120328,365,
LSID_723,53.1969613438,-4.1826043348,366,
LSID_723,53.1997223943,-4.1810827106,367,
LSID_723,53.2001163051,-4.1806834815,368,
LSID_723,53.2013421715,-4.1790387962,369,
LSID_723,53.2022644405,-4.1782620586,370,
LSID_723,53.2023010066,-4.1772457154,371,
LSID_723,53.202417819,-4.1767575118,372,
LSID_723,53.2023897782,-4.1768159844,373,
LSID_723,53.2032103264,-4.17471633,374,
LSID_723,53.2053804019,-4.1720709326,375,
LSID_723,53.205708406,-4.1718329579,376,
LSID_723,53.2063325745,-4.1711307642,377,
LSID_723,53.2068396952,-4.1704376078,378,
LSID_723,53.2068511313,-4.1703034104,379,
LSID_723,53.2076410622,-4.1693849238,380,
LSID_723,53.2079402157,-4.1687560973,381,
LSID_723,53.2078269777,-4.1690498846,382,
LSID_723,53.2090461533,-4.1657868542,383,
LSID_723,53.2097810681,-4.1649253691,384,
LSID_723,53.210169468,-4.1638367184,385,
LSID_723,53.210169468,-4.1638367184,386,
LSID_723,53.2110556347,-4.1610807825,387,
LSID_723,53.2109943865,-4.1609878399,388,
LSID_723,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,389,
LSID_723,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,390,
LSID_723,53.2101059136,-4.1604039686,391,
LSID_723,53.2100378796,-4.1606850914,392,
LSID_723,53.2097975496,-4.161047396,393,
LSID_723,53.2096385802,-4.1608896327,394,
LSID_723,53.2094069606,-4.1612673474,395,
LSID_723,53.2093887242,-4.1612814052,396,
LSID_723,53.2092681511,-4.1614849969,397,
LSID_723,53.2093813928,-4.1616853861,398,
LSID_723,53.2100754379,-4.1605971249,399,
LSID_723,53.2101377722,-4.1606302149,400,
LSID_723,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,401,
LSID_723,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,402,
LSID_723,53.2109176401,-4.1612535525,403,
LSID_723,53.211007193,-4.1612730381,404,
LSID_723,53.2113122756,-4.1603149205,405,
LSID_723,53.212307544,-4.1579836796,406,
LSID_723,53.212307544,-4.1579836796,407,
LSID_723,53.2133008721,-4.1557570757,408,
LSID_723,53.2137360459,-4.1550600168,409,
LSID_723,53.2137360459,-4.1550600168,410,
LSID_723,53.2145481038,-4.1534083111,411,
LSID_723,53.2148291513,-4.1522840994,412,
LSID_723,53.2148291513,-4.1522840994,413,
LSID_723,53.2152171027,-4.1507158935,414,
LSID_723,53.2154761776,-4.1503094919,415,
LSID_723,53.2161707326,-4.1496852489,416,
LSID_723,53.2161707326,-4.1496852489,417,
LSID_723,53.2164564816,-4.1492951466,418,
LSID_723,53.217436352,-4.1473071183,419,
LSID_723,53.217436352,-4.1473071183,420,
LSID_723,53.2186001528,-4.1450885303,421,
LSID_723,53.2186001528,-4.1450885303,422,
LSID_723,53.218816452,-4.1445600924,423,
LSID_723,53.2188989113,-4.1444743382,424,
LSID_723,53.2190064323,-4.1444946907,425,
LSID_723,53.2191202412,-4.1446651504,426,
LSID_723,53.2194806133,-4.1461211851,427,
LSID_723,53.2197931968,-4.1467359996,428,
LSID_723,53.2203624924,-4.1475733862,429,
LSID_723,53.2203627622,-4.14755842,430,
LSID_723,53.2206954622,-4.1480544263,431,
LSID_723,53.2218519129,-4.1457454432,432,
LSID_723,53.2218519129,-4.1457454432,433,
LSID_723,53.2230603299,-4.143543798,434,
LSID_723,53.2230603299,-4.143543798,435,
LSID_723,53.2235359414,-4.1425938067,436,
LSID_723,53.2243699928,-4.14020852,437,
LSID_723,53.2243699928,-4.14020852,438,
LSID_723,53.2247993216,-4.1393310621,439,
LSID_723,53.2252986235,-4.1385619447,440,
LSID_723,53.225440885,-4.1381495549,441,
LSID_723,53.2257708773,-4.1362933034,442,
LSID_723,53.2264420416,-4.1349633802,443,
LSID_723,53.2265388416,-4.1345786696,444,
LSID_723,53.2264675174,-4.134545157,445,
LSID_723,53.2258309584,-4.1349479511,446,
LSID_723,53.2258309584,-4.1349479511,447,
LSID_723,53.2249330985,-4.1353826717,448,
LSID_723,53.2241491997,-4.1354784846,449,
LSID_723,53.2236113185,-4.1353917892,450,
LSID_723,53.2232026809,-4.1351167796,451,
LSID_723,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,452,
LSID_723,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,453,
LSID_723,53.224647668,-4.1327467579,454,
LSID_723,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,455,
LSID_723,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,456,
LSID_723,53.2248829504,-4.1321592037,457,
LSID_723,53.2250258681,-4.1322112504,458,
LSID_723,53.2250824427,-4.1320642488,459,
LSID_723,53.2254206919,-4.1317514668,460,
LSID_723,53.2279741763,-4.1282226679,461,
LSID_723,53.2275795845,-4.1276637329,462,
LSID_723,53.2272240226,-4.127436349,463,
LSID_723,53.2270880522,-4.1269951275,464,
LSID_723,53.2271858954,-4.1265505172,465,
LSID_723,53.227596893,-4.1256869418,466,
LSID_724,52.7426081016,-3.8856135557,0,
LSID_724,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,1,
LSID_724,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,2,
LSID_724,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,3,
LSID_724,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,4,
LSID_724,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,5,
LSID_724,52.7451411446,-3.8835006301,6,
LSID_724,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,7,
LSID_724,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,8,
LSID_724,52.746366554,-3.8805014279,9,
LSID_724,52.7468713092,-3.8781526057,10,
LSID_724,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,11,
LSID_724,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,12,
LSID_724,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,13,
LSID_724,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,14,
LSID_724,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,15,
LSID_724,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,16,
LSID_724,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,17,
LSID_724,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,18,
LSID_724,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,19,
LSID_724,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,20,
LSID_724,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,21,
LSID_724,52.744363758,-3.870133451,22,
LSID_724,52.7442625988,-3.869136506,23,
LSID_724,52.7442592095,-3.8676400351,24,
LSID_724,52.7444536995,-3.8661372068,25,
LSID_724,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,26,
LSID_724,52.7462033799,-3.860641266,27,
LSID_724,52.74608193,-3.8609324045,28,
LSID_724,52.7469300433,-3.8584498349,29,
LSID_724,52.747717168,-3.8546903798,30,
LSID_724,52.748239074,-3.8535124211,31,
LSID_724,52.7495735713,-3.8515391681,32,
LSID_724,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,33,
LSID_724,52.7498637144,-3.8496549018,34,
LSID_724,52.74963775,-3.8485785118,35,
LSID_724,52.7478592477,-3.8426952251,36,
LSID_724,52.7473164479,-3.8417537182,37,
LSID_724,52.746865117,-3.8412902013,38,
LSID_724,52.7451881157,-3.8398564672,39,
LSID_724,52.7440949158,-3.8390400244,40,
LSID_724,52.7442002085,-3.8392074243,41,
LSID_724,52.7428326029,-3.8381128022,42,
LSID_724,52.741950402,-3.8370238555,43,
LSID_724,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,44,
LSID_724,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,45,
LSID_724,52.7388895003,-3.8314734671,46,
LSID_724,52.7386026674,-3.8314169992,47,
LSID_724,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,48,
LSID_724,52.7371716068,-3.8320976222,49,
LSID_724,52.7368562179,-3.8321436425,50,
LSID_724,52.7365608579,-3.8320571907,51,
LSID_724,52.7361177854,-3.8316386747,52,
LSID_724,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,53,
LSID_724,52.7342102421,-3.8282408841,54,
LSID_724,52.7339020131,-3.8284057214,55,
LSID_724,52.7339125961,-3.8283024838,56,
LSID_724,52.7339125961,-3.8283024838,57,
LSID_724,52.7339020131,-3.8284057214,58,
LSID_724,52.733331621,-3.8286632611,59,
LSID_724,52.7330524014,-3.8286960058,60,
LSID_724,52.729762443,-3.8280695565,61,
LSID_724,52.7292565442,-3.828226107,62,
LSID_724,52.71886442,-3.8339656344,63,
LSID_724,52.7176086914,-3.8349345562,64,
LSID_724,52.7163120582,-3.8373822611,65,
LSID_724,52.7147217934,-3.8384702062,66,
LSID_724,52.7142834,-3.838910719,67,
LSID_724,52.7137756507,-3.839185453,68,
LSID_724,52.712807859,-3.8401366282,69,
LSID_724,52.7116460675,-3.840842728,70,
LSID_724,52.7108367318,-3.8408530596,71,
LSID_724,52.7099405565,-3.8412446233,72,
LSID_724,52.7087884131,-3.8413293289,73,
LSID_724,52.7082168442,-3.8416605251,74,
LSID_724,52.7075365519,-3.8426236441,75,
LSID_724,52.7052332195,-3.8467747037,76,
LSID_724,52.7052332195,-3.8467747037,77,
LSID_724,52.7034778688,-3.849794029,78,
LSID_724,52.7027235537,-3.8508869962,79,
LSID_724,52.7022970771,-3.8517125938,80,
LSID_724,52.7012575056,-3.8532226281,81,
LSID_724,52.6990878111,-3.8557058493,82,
LSID_724,52.6959619962,-3.8601016404,83,
LSID_724,52.6940633349,-3.8624921826,84,
LSID_724,52.6920207763,-3.8654534844,85,
LSID_724,52.689873697,-3.8676258257,86,
LSID_724,52.6897063758,-3.867973802,87,
LSID_724,52.6893011447,-3.8702943453,88,
LSID_724,52.6886556147,-3.8724565988,89,
LSID_724,52.6884609605,-3.8733952257,90,
LSID_724,52.6876941735,-3.8746940299,91,
LSID_724,52.6867871265,-3.8757648409,92,
LSID_724,52.6868419717,-3.8757080094,93,
LSID_724,52.6863691433,-3.8760428325,94,
LSID_724,52.6857811503,-3.8762691428,95,
LSID_724,52.6845845306,-3.8763213984,96,
LSID_724,52.6842951433,-3.8764273484,97,
LSID_724,52.6835863659,-3.8768999714,98,
LSID_724,52.6823906141,-3.8780322201,99,
LSID_724,52.6816097176,-3.8785164957,100,
LSID_724,52.6804422378,-3.8789989504,101,
LSID_724,52.6782286914,-3.8791110196,102,
LSID_724,52.6773434144,-3.8788067488,103,
LSID_724,52.6765448584,-3.8781364078,104,
LSID_724,52.6760520167,-3.8774644122,105,
LSID_724,52.6756638574,-3.876427123,106,
LSID_724,52.6753677813,-3.8746837918,107,
LSID_724,52.6751851801,-3.8742913867,108,
LSID_724,52.6744463496,-3.873253932,109,
LSID_724,52.6737551115,-3.8726179117,110,
LSID_724,52.6734056367,-3.8725437978,111,
LSID_724,52.6729918661,-3.8725556808,112,
LSID_724,52.6719168435,-3.8717405864,113,
LSID_724,52.6706846369,-3.8711998295,114,
LSID_724,52.6701069227,-3.8707758082,115,
LSID_724,52.6692392385,-3.8699252995,116,
LSID_724,52.6675058174,-3.8675293796,117,
LSID_724,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,118,
LSID_724,52.6656938583,-3.866121136,119,
LSID_724,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,120,
LSID_724,52.6650412193,-3.8658862875,121,
LSID_724,52.6647389911,-3.8656663752,122,
LSID_724,52.6641725669,-3.865095088,123,
LSID_724,52.6633362119,-3.8639651783,124,
LSID_724,52.6633362119,-3.8639651783,125,
LSID_724,52.6631015237,-3.8634524102,126,
LSID_724,52.662970547,-3.8626335205,127,
LSID_724,52.6630491431,-3.860492662,128,
LSID_724,52.6629888655,-3.8597507226,129,
LSID_724,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,130,
LSID_724,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,131,
LSID_724,52.6616674294,-3.8568702676,132,
LSID_724,52.6614807294,-3.8550139701,133,
LSID_724,52.6610212145,-3.8533531618,134,
LSID_724,52.6606908802,-3.8526294176,135,
LSID_724,52.6601824588,-3.8517946481,136,
LSID_724,52.6598811269,-3.8515157507,137,
LSID_724,52.6594431721,-3.8513493733,138,
LSID_724,52.6585520419,-3.8514152092,139,
LSID_724,52.6576404012,-3.8516428192,140,
LSID_724,52.6572001368,-3.851624208,141,
LSID_724,52.6568508771,-3.8515355168,142,
LSID_724,52.6555462447,-3.85044542,143,
LSID_724,52.654289525,-3.849165212,144,
LSID_724,52.6539665346,-3.8485454137,145,
LSID_724,52.6536527589,-3.8473346377,146,
LSID_724,52.6535995396,-3.8467114498,147,
LSID_724,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,148,
LSID_724,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,149,
LSID_724,52.6536306053,-3.8441402774,150,
LSID_724,52.6534423637,-3.8435261964,151,
LSID_724,52.6530168298,-3.8431386854,152,
LSID_724,52.6526931386,-3.8431398512,153,
LSID_724,52.6516635565,-3.8434365619,154,
LSID_724,52.651249785,-3.8434487191,155,
LSID_724,52.6508182537,-3.842868792,156,
LSID_724,52.6508182537,-3.842868792,157,
LSID_724,52.6505086036,-3.8425453177,158,
LSID_724,52.6501690103,-3.8424127708,159,
LSID_724,52.648728437,-3.8431208972,160,
LSID_724,52.6476705368,-3.8440815988,161,
LSID_724,52.6469363081,-3.8444645985,162,
LSID_724,52.6435639394,-3.8450912708,163,
LSID_724,52.6409704828,-3.8447751678,164,
LSID_724,52.640559241,-3.8446248388,165,
LSID_724,52.6402035194,-3.8443733902,166,
LSID_724,52.6392278108,-3.8435194597,167,
LSID_724,52.6387771584,-3.8430127867,168,
LSID_724,52.6381772039,-3.842278161,169,
LSID_724,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,170,
LSID_724,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,171,
LSID_724,52.6369845078,-3.83860724,172,
LSID_724,52.6364676335,-3.837152039,173,
LSID_724,52.636321419,-3.8355646096,174,
LSID_724,52.6360863738,-3.835067079,175,
LSID_724,52.6357140332,-3.8347263695,176,
LSID_724,52.6354790477,-3.834805204,177,
LSID_724,52.6341269941,-3.8356057272,178,
LSID_724,52.6337167126,-3.835972767,179,
LSID_724,52.6322269954,-3.838112176,180,
LSID_724,52.6314686241,-3.8388931104,181,
LSID_724,52.6313617617,-3.8394058183,182,
LSID_724,52.6316233549,-3.8410865878,183,
LSID_724,52.6316233549,-3.8410865878,184,
LSID_724,52.6316812284,-3.841990413,185,
LSID_724,52.6312935408,-3.8432153796,186,
LSID_724,52.6309855812,-3.8456701482,187,
LSID_724,52.6308823726,-3.845946561,188,
LSID_724,52.6307001395,-3.8461014317,189,
LSID_724,52.6296509666,-3.8465005459,190,
LSID_724,52.628969719,-3.8469446912,191,
LSID_724,52.6285895831,-3.8471059905,192,
LSID_724,52.6281030083,-3.8471741484,193,
LSID_724,52.6275376408,-3.8471060054,194,
LSID_724,52.6271713262,-3.8469575959,195,
LSID_724,52.6264856937,-3.8465297868,196,
LSID_724,52.6257666586,-3.8465142847,197,
LSID_724,52.6254360531,-3.846382165,198,
LSID_724,52.6242500046,-3.8451798208,199,
LSID_724,52.624043578,-3.8451563612,200,
LSID_724,52.6237816306,-3.845233986,201,
LSID_724,52.6233632556,-3.8455414148,202,
LSID_724,52.6229061778,-3.8460244972,203,
LSID_724,52.6229061778,-3.8460244972,204,
LSID_724,52.6226207352,-3.8464557002,205,
LSID_724,52.6218934142,-3.8481240529,206,
LSID_724,52.6218934142,-3.8481240529,207,
LSID_724,52.6215991975,-3.8496924288,208,
LSID_724,52.6213844688,-3.850200446,209,
LSID_724,52.6209287569,-3.8505948763,210,
LSID_724,52.6204760435,-3.8507973734,211,
LSID_724,52.6199376328,-3.8507303353,212,
LSID_724,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,213,
LSID_724,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,214,
LSID_724,52.6168343627,-3.8479404497,215,
LSID_724,52.6160780029,-3.8474358927,216,
LSID_724,52.6152285662,-3.847134235,217,
LSID_724,52.6146092869,-3.8470638468,218,
LSID_724,52.6139699649,-3.8471255561,219,
LSID_724,52.6122270834,-3.8464613619,220,
LSID_724,52.6113456246,-3.8464833468,221,
LSID_724,52.6108763286,-3.8465965266,222,
LSID_724,52.6095223549,-3.8475143328,223,
LSID_724,52.6087199202,-3.8482337782,224,
LSID_724,52.6079686258,-3.8491325806,225,
LSID_724,52.6076078398,-3.8492059905,226,
LSID_724,52.607212727,-3.8491745715,227,
LSID_724,52.6069203682,-3.8488964162,228,
LSID_724,52.6061103293,-3.8477989653,229,
LSID_724,52.6049765772,-3.8461267504,230,
LSID_724,52.6045683249,-3.8457846843,231,
LSID_724,52.6040038742,-3.8456575712,232,
LSID_724,52.6040038742,-3.8456575712,233,
LSID_724,52.6037241858,-3.8457196469,234,
LSID_724,52.6033700857,-3.8459410342,235,
LSID_724,52.602746902,-3.8466974868,236,
LSID_724,52.5984885694,-3.8533844336,237,
LSID_724,52.5972927782,-3.8551057958,238,
LSID_724,52.5965036783,-3.8555449342,239,
LSID_724,52.596097963,-3.8556163755,240,
LSID_724,52.5952566048,-3.8553741064,241,
LSID_724,52.5944926431,-3.8553565845,242,
LSID_724,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,243,
LSID_724,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,244,
LSID_724,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,245,
LSID_724,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,246,
LSID_724,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,247,
LSID_724,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,248,
LSID_724,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,249,
LSID_724,52.590424338,-3.8533392864,250,
LSID_724,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,251,
LSID_724,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,252,
LSID_724,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,253,
LSID_724,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,254,
LSID_724,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,255,
LSID_724,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,256,
LSID_724,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,257,
LSID_724,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,258,
LSID_724,52.586828233,-3.8573356072,259,
LSID_724,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,260,
LSID_724,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,261,
LSID_724,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,262,
LSID_724,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,263,
LSID_724,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,264,
LSID_724,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,265,
LSID_724,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,266,
LSID_724,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,267,
LSID_724,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,268,
LSID_724,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,269,
LSID_724,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,270,
LSID_724,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,271,
LSID_724,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,272,
LSID_724,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,273,
LSID_724,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,274,
LSID_724,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,275,
LSID_724,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,276,
LSID_724,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,277,
LSID_724,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,278,
LSID_724,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,279,
LSID_724,52.5745798558,-3.8898752669,280,
LSID_724,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,281,
LSID_724,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,282,
LSID_724,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,283,
LSID_724,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,284,
LSID_724,52.5773911203,-3.9018475342,285,
LSID_724,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,286,
LSID_724,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,287,
LSID_724,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,288,
LSID_724,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,289,
LSID_724,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,290,
LSID_724,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,291,
LSID_724,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,292,
LSID_724,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,293,
LSID_724,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,294,
LSID_724,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,295,
LSID_724,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,296,
LSID_724,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,297,
LSID_724,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,298,
LSID_724,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,299,
LSID_724,52.5693806447,-3.9112988916,300,
LSID_724,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,301,
LSID_724,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,302,
LSID_724,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,303,
LSID_724,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,304,
LSID_724,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,305,
LSID_724,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,306,
LSID_724,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,307,
LSID_724,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,308,
LSID_724,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,309,
LSID_724,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,310,
LSID_724,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,311,
LSID_724,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,312,
LSID_724,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,313,
LSID_724,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,314,
LSID_724,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,315,
LSID_724,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,316,
LSID_724,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,317,
LSID_724,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,318,
LSID_724,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,319,
LSID_724,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,320,
LSID_724,52.554004644,-3.927446544,321,
LSID_724,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,322,
LSID_724,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,323,
LSID_724,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,324,
LSID_724,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,325,
LSID_724,52.551646884,-3.932535273,326,
LSID_724,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,327,
LSID_724,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,328,
LSID_724,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,329,
LSID_724,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,330,
LSID_724,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,331,
LSID_724,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,332,
LSID_724,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,333,
LSID_724,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,334,
LSID_724,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,335,
LSID_724,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,336,
LSID_724,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,337,
LSID_724,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,338,
LSID_724,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,339,
LSID_724,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,340,
LSID_724,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,341,
LSID_724,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,342,
LSID_724,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,343,
LSID_724,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,344,
LSID_724,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,345,
LSID_724,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,346,
LSID_724,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,347,
LSID_724,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,348,
LSID_724,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,349,
LSID_724,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,350,
LSID_724,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,351,
LSID_724,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,352,
LSID_724,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,353,
LSID_724,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,354,
LSID_724,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,355,
LSID_724,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,356,
LSID_724,52.528416513,-3.960233324,357,
LSID_724,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,358,
LSID_724,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,359,
LSID_724,52.527342067,-3.964298529,360,
LSID_724,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,361,
LSID_724,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,362,
LSID_724,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,363,
LSID_724,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,364,
LSID_724,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,365,
LSID_724,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,366,
LSID_724,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,367,
LSID_724,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,368,
LSID_724,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,369,
LSID_724,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,370,
LSID_724,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,371,
LSID_724,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,372,
LSID_724,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,373,
LSID_724,52.5138868134,-3.9742798383,374,
LSID_724,52.5135038082,-3.9746016282,375,
LSID_724,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,376,
LSID_724,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,377,
LSID_724,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,378,
LSID_724,52.5117885252,-3.9766320958,379,
LSID_724,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,380,
LSID_724,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,381,
LSID_724,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,382,
LSID_724,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,383,
LSID_724,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,384,
LSID_724,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,385,
LSID_724,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,386,
LSID_724,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,387,
LSID_724,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,388,
LSID_724,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,389,
LSID_724,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,390,
LSID_724,52.5048771832,-3.9786057812,391,
LSID_724,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,392,
LSID_724,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,393,
LSID_724,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,394,
LSID_724,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,395,
LSID_724,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,396,
LSID_724,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,397,
LSID_724,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,398,
LSID_724,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,399,
LSID_724,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,400,
LSID_724,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,401,
LSID_724,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,402,
LSID_724,52.4936755161,-3.9833469374,403,
LSID_724,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,404,
LSID_724,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,405,
LSID_724,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,406,
LSID_724,52.4894998585,-3.9814209137,407,
LSID_724,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,408,
LSID_724,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,409,
LSID_724,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,410,
LSID_724,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,411,
LSID_724,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,412,
LSID_724,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,413,
LSID_724,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,414,
LSID_724,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,415,
LSID_724,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,416,
LSID_724,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,417,
LSID_724,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,418,
LSID_724,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,419,
LSID_724,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,420,
LSID_724,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,421,
LSID_724,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,422,
LSID_724,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,423,
LSID_724,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,424,
LSID_724,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,425,
LSID_724,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,426,
LSID_724,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,427,
LSID_724,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,428,
LSID_724,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,429,
LSID_724,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,430,
LSID_724,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,431,
LSID_724,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,432,
LSID_724,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,433,
LSID_724,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,434,
LSID_724,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,435,
LSID_724,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,436,
LSID_724,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,437,
LSID_724,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,438,
LSID_724,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,439,
LSID_724,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,440,
LSID_724,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,441,
LSID_724,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,442,
LSID_724,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,443,
LSID_724,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,444,
LSID_724,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,445,
LSID_724,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,446,
LSID_724,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,447,
LSID_724,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,448,
LSID_724,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,449,
LSID_724,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,450,
LSID_724,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,451,
LSID_724,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,452,
LSID_724,52.4483202957,-4.023307072,453,
LSID_724,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,454,
LSID_724,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,455,
LSID_724,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,456,
LSID_724,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,457,
LSID_724,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,458,
LSID_724,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,459,
LSID_724,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,460,
LSID_724,52.4419979547,-4.0281082437,461,
LSID_724,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,462,
LSID_724,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,463,
LSID_724,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,464,
LSID_724,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,465,
LSID_724,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,466,
LSID_724,52.4391299752,-4.0291388026,467,
LSID_724,52.4391189719,-4.0292559995,468,
LSID_724,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,469,
LSID_724,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,470,
LSID_724,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,471,
LSID_724,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,472,
LSID_724,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,473,
LSID_724,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,474,
LSID_724,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,475,
LSID_724,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,476,
LSID_724,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,477,
LSID_724,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,478,
LSID_724,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,479,
LSID_724,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,480,
LSID_724,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,481,
LSID_724,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,482,
LSID_724,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,483,
LSID_724,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,484,
LSID_724,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,485,
LSID_724,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,486,
LSID_724,52.4187477882,-4.0405409302,487,
LSID_724,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,488,
LSID_724,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,489,
LSID_724,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,490,
LSID_724,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,491,
LSID_724,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,492,
LSID_724,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,493,
LSID_724,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,494,
LSID_724,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,495,
LSID_724,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,496,
LSID_724,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,497,
LSID_724,52.4136403429,-4.0478337108,498,
LSID_724,52.4137109443,-4.0479105048,499,
LSID_724,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,500,
LSID_724,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,501,
LSID_724,52.4154736518,-4.0520360779,502,
LSID_724,52.415663141,-4.0525154405,503,
LSID_724,52.4160178071,-4.0543553597,504,
LSID_724,52.4160509345,-4.0545186572,505,
LSID_724,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,506,
LSID_724,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,507,
LSID_724,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,508,
LSID_724,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,509,
LSID_724,52.4184459552,-4.0600124304,510,
LSID_724,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,511,
LSID_724,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,512,
LSID_724,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,513,
LSID_724,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,514,
LSID_724,52.4179077304,-4.0671490814,515,
LSID_724,52.4171634795,-4.0701142043,516,
LSID_724,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,517,
LSID_724,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,518,
LSID_724,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,519,
LSID_724,52.4164559111,-4.0755955715,520,
LSID_724,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,521,
LSID_724,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,522,
LSID_724,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,523,
LSID_724,52.4161337708,-4.0801096673,524,
LSID_724,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,525,
LSID_724,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,526,
LSID_724,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,527,
LSID_724,52.414642855,-4.0805247384,528,
LSID_724,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,529,
LSID_725,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,0,
LSID_725,53.1403487948,-4.2737356344,1,
LSID_725,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,2,
LSID_725,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,3,
LSID_725,53.1420264056,-4.2739289493,4,
LSID_725,53.142345337,-4.2737065571,5,
LSID_725,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,6,
LSID_725,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,7,
LSID_725,53.1436321826,-4.2722343635,8,
LSID_725,53.144039789,-4.2720764472,9,
LSID_725,53.1441187728,-4.2717067804,10,
LSID_725,53.1439633715,-4.2713695996,11,
LSID_725,53.1438014126,-4.2713760034,12,
LSID_725,53.1434993087,-4.2716591215,13,
LSID_725,53.1429581152,-4.2717501742,14,
LSID_725,53.1424991842,-4.2717708035,15,
LSID_725,53.1418626115,-4.2716773847,16,
LSID_725,53.1399364934,-4.2708430552,17,
LSID_725,53.1386827342,-4.2705825265,18,
LSID_725,53.1385244797,-4.2703947581,19,
LSID_725,53.1381098723,-4.2695057033,20,
LSID_725,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,21,
LSID_725,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,22,
LSID_725,53.1374773025,-4.2701451491,23,
LSID_725,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,24,
LSID_725,53.135846586,-4.2698498266,25,
LSID_725,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,26,
LSID_725,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,27,
LSID_725,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,28,
LSID_725,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,29,
LSID_725,53.1318725982,-4.2698495586,30,
LSID_725,53.1316781296,-4.2696748632,31,
LSID_725,53.1314400426,-4.2699014953,32,
LSID_725,53.1311425004,-4.2699456016,33,
LSID_725,53.1305166155,-4.2697631105,34,
LSID_725,53.1298153042,-4.2692926264,35,
LSID_725,53.1287040815,-4.2681577852,36,
LSID_725,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,37,
LSID_725,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,38,
LSID_725,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,39,
LSID_725,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,40,
LSID_725,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,41,
LSID_725,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,42,
LSID_725,53.1169570178,-4.2679425924,43,
LSID_725,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,44,
LSID_725,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,45,
LSID_725,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,46,
LSID_725,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,47,
LSID_725,53.1136149172,-4.2687528534,48,
LSID_725,53.1134251579,-4.2688026301,49,
LSID_725,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,50,
LSID_725,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,51,
LSID_725,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,52,
LSID_725,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,53,
LSID_725,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,54,
LSID_725,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,55,
LSID_725,53.1057944317,-4.2714934226,56,
LSID_725,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,57,
LSID_725,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,58,
LSID_725,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,59,
LSID_725,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,60,
LSID_725,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,61,
LSID_725,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,62,
LSID_725,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,63,
LSID_725,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,64,
LSID_725,53.0997463684,-4.2779266568,65,
LSID_725,53.0994806258,-4.2777184163,66,
LSID_725,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,67,
LSID_725,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,68,
LSID_725,53.09862395,-4.276911317,69,
LSID_725,53.09862395,-4.276911317,70,
LSID_725,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,71,
LSID_725,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,72,
LSID_725,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,73,
LSID_725,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,74,
LSID_725,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,75,
LSID_725,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,76,
LSID_725,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,77,
LSID_725,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,78,
LSID_725,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,79,
LSID_725,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,80,
LSID_725,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,81,
LSID_725,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,82,
LSID_725,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,83,
LSID_725,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,84,
LSID_725,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,85,
LSID_725,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,86,
LSID_725,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,87,
LSID_725,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,88,
LSID_725,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,89,
LSID_725,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,90,
LSID_725,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,91,
LSID_725,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,92,
LSID_725,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,93,
LSID_725,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,94,
LSID_725,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,95,
LSID_725,53.0790270857,-4.2823566279,96,
LSID_725,53.0788026462,-4.2828076077,97,
LSID_725,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,98,
LSID_725,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,99,
LSID_725,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,100,
LSID_725,53.0701625508,-4.2832610089,101,
LSID_725,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,102,
LSID_725,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,103,
LSID_725,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,104,
LSID_725,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,105,
LSID_725,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,106,
LSID_725,53.0683132033,-4.2821779425,107,
LSID_725,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,108,
LSID_725,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,109,
LSID_725,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,110,
LSID_725,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,111,
LSID_725,53.0630967284,-4.2785139889,112,
LSID_725,53.0623666189,-4.2786097667,113,
LSID_725,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,114,
LSID_725,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,115,
LSID_725,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,116,
LSID_725,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,117,
LSID_725,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,118,
LSID_725,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,119,
LSID_725,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,120,
LSID_725,53.0564886258,-4.2827167094,121,
LSID_725,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,122,
LSID_725,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,123,
LSID_725,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,124,
LSID_725,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,125,
LSID_725,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,126,
LSID_725,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,127,
LSID_725,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,128,
LSID_725,53.0508827493,-4.2824799797,129,
LSID_725,53.0507746798,-4.2824891874,130,
LSID_725,53.0507002489,-4.2826195427,131,
LSID_725,53.0507469862,-4.2829950428,132,
LSID_725,53.0505209357,-4.2839977233,133,
LSID_725,53.0504278871,-4.285096959,134,
LSID_725,53.050513511,-4.2871904437,135,
LSID_725,53.0504640136,-4.2874265587,136,
LSID_725,53.0503168617,-4.2875978147,137,
LSID_725,53.0488017852,-4.2873683358,138,
LSID_725,53.047974875,-4.2873543696,139,
LSID_725,53.0465421616,-4.2875171895,140,
LSID_725,53.0319230776,-4.2898303942,141,
LSID_725,53.0308342551,-4.2898770864,142,
LSID_725,53.029615295,-4.2896782578,143,
LSID_725,53.0286420027,-4.2893284097,144,
LSID_725,53.0237686374,-4.2865352211,145,
LSID_725,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,146,
LSID_725,53.0221442336,-4.2859124717,147,
LSID_725,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,148,
LSID_725,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,149,
LSID_725,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,150,
LSID_725,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,151,
LSID_725,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,152,
LSID_725,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,153,
LSID_725,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,154,
LSID_725,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,155,
LSID_725,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,156,
LSID_725,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,157,
LSID_725,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,158,
LSID_725,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,159,
LSID_725,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,160,
LSID_725,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,161,
LSID_725,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,162,
LSID_725,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,163,
LSID_725,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,164,
LSID_725,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,165,
LSID_725,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,166,
LSID_725,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,167,
LSID_725,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,168,
LSID_725,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,169,
LSID_725,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,170,
LSID_725,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,171,
LSID_725,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,172,
LSID_725,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,173,
LSID_725,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,174,
LSID_725,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,175,
LSID_725,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,176,
LSID_725,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,177,
LSID_725,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,178,
LSID_725,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,179,
LSID_725,52.9679219018,-4.2603677781,180,
LSID_725,52.9673118843,-4.2607678146,181,
LSID_725,52.9662866218,-4.2617269456,182,
LSID_725,52.9652659971,-4.2633861807,183,
LSID_725,52.9649097391,-4.2636802836,184,
LSID_725,52.963980321,-4.2638550735,185,
LSID_725,52.9625190575,-4.2636297888,186,
LSID_725,52.9609941726,-4.2643839466,187,
LSID_725,52.9599078023,-4.2647738495,188,
LSID_725,52.959235839,-4.2646493799,189,
LSID_725,52.9577649213,-4.2635153613,190,
LSID_725,52.9565077813,-4.2629583528,191,
LSID_725,52.9558885753,-4.2628962319,192,
LSID_725,52.9541058467,-4.2630264361,193,
LSID_725,52.9537474081,-4.2629630511,194,
LSID_725,52.9513964958,-4.2617684167,195,
LSID_725,52.949298487,-4.2605126788,196,
LSID_725,52.9490904805,-4.2605762583,197,
LSID_725,52.9486193657,-4.2612364333,198,
LSID_725,52.9474122708,-4.2618284093,199,
LSID_725,52.9472500242,-4.2618497122,200,
LSID_725,52.9469381945,-4.2616994693,201,
LSID_725,52.945802906,-4.260881091,202,
LSID_725,52.9442228049,-4.2612303122,203,
LSID_725,52.9442228049,-4.2612303122,204,
LSID_725,52.9412935891,-4.2620746874,205,
LSID_725,52.9405851247,-4.2619781835,206,
LSID_725,52.9402828431,-4.2617986963,207,
LSID_725,52.9399572947,-4.2614245199,208,
LSID_725,52.9370040917,-4.2573862927,209,
LSID_725,52.9368668739,-4.2570368654,210,
LSID_725,52.9368208903,-4.2566177802,211,
LSID_725,52.9367051952,-4.2513436076,212,
LSID_725,52.9365926521,-4.2511145372,213,
LSID_725,52.9362095121,-4.2509309455,214,
LSID_725,52.9360444829,-4.2506247464,215,
LSID_725,52.9352988689,-4.2467913137,216,
LSID_725,52.9354735328,-4.240877596,217,
LSID_725,52.9349048115,-4.2395684249,218,
LSID_725,52.9345322873,-4.238343822,219,
LSID_725,52.9343734058,-4.2381868103,220,
LSID_725,52.9329011138,-4.2375899963,221,
LSID_725,52.9326824551,-4.2377423963,222,
LSID_725,52.9322401104,-4.2387909426,223,
LSID_725,52.9318488229,-4.2390385812,224,
LSID_725,52.9297261874,-4.2395539146,225,
LSID_725,52.9269991944,-4.2396957813,226,
LSID_725,52.9265719635,-4.2394654225,227,
LSID_725,52.9250193161,-4.236930428,228,
LSID_725,52.9250193161,-4.236930428,229,
LSID_725,52.9242243342,-4.2361753101,230,
LSID_725,52.9230447502,-4.2348350718,231,
LSID_725,52.9230447502,-4.2348350718,232,
LSID_725,52.9225748339,-4.2344835693,233,
LSID_725,52.9213902703,-4.2343630437,234,
LSID_725,52.9209995168,-4.2341048952,235,
LSID_725,52.9198631427,-4.2328562957,236,
LSID_725,52.9197031352,-4.2327588046,237,
LSID_725,52.9197463296,-4.2323742543,238,
LSID_725,52.9197463296,-4.2323742543,239,
LSID_725,52.9202716557,-4.2283401199,240,
LSID_725,52.9202716557,-4.2283401199,241,
LSID_725,52.9209037255,-4.2238799523,242,
LSID_725,52.9211269635,-4.2210797676,243,
LSID_725,52.9211269635,-4.2210797676,244,
LSID_725,52.9214329219,-4.2181796506,245,
LSID_725,52.9222198175,-4.2160032609,246,
LSID_725,52.92259864,-4.2154572944,247,
LSID_725,52.9233838928,-4.2148130557,248,
LSID_725,52.9242122771,-4.213784184,249,
LSID_725,52.9247872021,-4.212846486,250,
LSID_725,52.9258344972,-4.2106831077,251,
LSID_725,52.926240797,-4.2101086948,252,
LSID_725,52.927604644,-4.2088093722,253,
LSID_725,52.9277726888,-4.2084757234,254,
LSID_725,52.9283304273,-4.2065252487,255,
LSID_725,52.9285453118,-4.2060898166,256,
LSID_725,52.9289507618,-4.2055599196,257,
LSID_725,52.9294807107,-4.2046197268,258,
LSID_725,52.9300966167,-4.2038921906,259,
LSID_725,52.9304865741,-4.203227552,260,
LSID_725,52.9304865741,-4.203227552,261,
LSID_725,52.9309265163,-4.2018065782,262,
LSID_725,52.9314218832,-4.2007901437,263,
LSID_725,52.9330116759,-4.1989363871,264,
LSID_725,52.9332809795,-4.19847387,265,
LSID_725,52.9334797958,-4.1979333714,266,
LSID_725,52.9335866764,-4.197016195,267,
LSID_725,52.9335866764,-4.197016195,268,
LSID_725,52.9336753097,-4.1961129705,269,
LSID_725,52.9340566851,-4.1944507669,270,
LSID_725,52.9344354903,-4.1934133997,271,
LSID_725,52.934508948,-4.1918695067,272,
LSID_725,52.934508948,-4.1918695067,273,
LSID_725,52.9343589936,-4.1873232827,274,
LSID_725,52.9343589936,-4.1873232827,275,
LSID_725,52.9342454217,-4.1851896061,276,
LSID_725,52.9336986296,-4.1802068252,277,
LSID_725,52.9341369799,-4.1773866544,278,
LSID_725,52.9349362037,-4.1735130988,279,
LSID_725,52.9349397343,-4.1728287519,280,
LSID_725,52.9347170489,-4.1717312885,281,
LSID_725,52.9347170489,-4.1717312885,282,
LSID_725,52.9346078691,-4.170818089,283,
LSID_725,52.9344969322,-4.1675387609,284,
LSID_725,52.9339018706,-4.1636847055,285,
LSID_725,52.9336953618,-4.1557579801,286,
LSID_725,52.93353073,-4.1544254376,287,
LSID_725,52.9330355113,-4.1524812803,288,
LSID_725,52.9319123193,-4.1469795005,289,
LSID_725,52.9317156536,-4.1464192116,290,
LSID_725,52.9313306117,-4.1458347263,291,
LSID_725,52.9302744062,-4.1445772408,292,
LSID_725,52.9293892687,-4.1428075083,293,
LSID_725,52.9287427532,-4.1407669337,294,
LSID_725,52.9284522769,-4.1379256544,295,
LSID_725,52.9279950142,-4.1363557519,296,
LSID_725,52.9279950142,-4.1363557519,297,
LSID_725,52.9276982527,-4.1353591614,298,
LSID_725,52.9275512555,-4.1345336165,299,
LSID_725,52.9276386126,-4.1336749721,300,
LSID_725,52.927786347,-4.1334590644,301,
LSID_725,52.9279480416,-4.1334670186,302,
LSID_725,52.927977127,-4.1333494218,303,
LSID_725,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,304,
LSID_725,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,305,
LSID_725,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,306,
LSID_725,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,307,
LSID_725,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,308,
LSID_725,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,309,
LSID_725,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,310,
LSID_725,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,311,
LSID_725,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,312,
LSID_725,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,313,
LSID_725,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,314,
LSID_725,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,315,
LSID_725,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,316,
LSID_725,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,317,
LSID_725,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,318,
LSID_725,52.924430654,-4.0916230114,319,
LSID_725,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,320,
LSID_725,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,321,
LSID_725,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,322,
LSID_725,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,323,
LSID_725,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,324,
LSID_725,52.9264814677,-4.0813371912,325,
LSID_725,52.926555679,-4.0812068519,326,
LSID_725,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,327,
LSID_725,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,328,
LSID_725,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,329,
LSID_725,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,330,
LSID_725,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,331,
LSID_725,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,332,
LSID_725,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,333,
LSID_725,52.9289628422,-4.0679613466,334,
LSID_725,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,335,
LSID_725,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,336,
LSID_725,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,337,
LSID_725,52.9295246188,-4.0666787986,338,
LSID_725,52.9297651717,-4.0662885319,339,
LSID_725,52.9300945231,-4.0659620071,340,
LSID_725,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,341,
LSID_725,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,342,
LSID_725,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,343,
LSID_725,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,344,
LSID_725,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,345,
LSID_725,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,346,
LSID_725,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,347,
LSID_725,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,348,
LSID_725,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,349,
LSID_725,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,350,
LSID_725,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,351,
LSID_725,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,352,
LSID_725,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,353,
LSID_725,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,354,
LSID_725,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,355,
LSID_725,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,356,
LSID_725,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,357,
LSID_725,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,358,
LSID_725,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,359,
LSID_725,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,360,
LSID_725,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,361,
LSID_725,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,362,
LSID_725,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,363,
LSID_725,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,364,
LSID_725,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,365,
LSID_725,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,366,
LSID_725,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,367,
LSID_725,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,368,
LSID_725,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,369,
LSID_725,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,370,
LSID_725,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,371,
LSID_725,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,372,
LSID_725,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,373,
LSID_725,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,374,
LSID_725,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,375,
LSID_725,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,376,
LSID_725,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,377,
LSID_725,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,378,
LSID_725,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,379,
LSID_725,52.9474943947,-3.9980082347,380,
LSID_725,52.9483024736,-3.997003532,381,
LSID_725,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,382,
LSID_725,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,383,
LSID_725,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,384,
LSID_725,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,385,
LSID_725,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,386,
LSID_725,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,387,
LSID_725,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,388,
LSID_725,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,389,
LSID_725,52.9488949422,-3.9906301609,390,
LSID_725,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,391,
LSID_725,52.9479129218,-3.9891412171,392,
LSID_725,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,393,
LSID_725,52.947665565,-3.987805113,394,
LSID_725,52.9478820886,-3.9861479331,395,
LSID_725,52.9482934759,-3.9814333396,396,
LSID_725,52.9483414485,-3.9796344406,397,
LSID_725,52.9487956495,-3.9777349954,398,
LSID_725,52.9488928437,-3.9767570048,399,
LSID_725,52.9489335738,-3.9753894194,400,
LSID_725,52.9487919627,-3.9730906441,401,
LSID_725,52.948849973,-3.9723043687,402,
LSID_725,52.9493022276,-3.9699730626,403,
LSID_725,52.949187057,-3.9693277585,404,
LSID_725,52.9485494713,-3.9681972891,405,
LSID_725,52.9475969464,-3.9649091529,406,
LSID_725,52.9473963349,-3.9639920915,407,
LSID_725,52.9473150737,-3.9623808654,408,
LSID_725,52.9470318232,-3.9604777012,409,
LSID_725,52.9467334855,-3.9600325573,410,
LSID_725,52.9460133894,-3.9595385832,411,
LSID_725,52.9452852198,-3.9578981964,412,
LSID_725,52.9448904986,-3.957299898,413,
LSID_725,52.9446865621,-3.9571269678,414,
LSID_725,52.9444449743,-3.9570565251,415,
LSID_725,52.943212206,-3.957119934,416,
LSID_725,52.9430065541,-3.9570511164,417,
LSID_725,52.9420748241,-3.9557588933,418,
LSID_725,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,419,
LSID_725,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,420,
LSID_725,52.9409804126,-3.9561559938,421,
LSID_725,52.9405948349,-3.9560939485,422,
LSID_725,52.9391878474,-3.9552714916,423,
LSID_725,52.9388336266,-3.9549430001,424,
LSID_725,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,425,
LSID_725,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,426,
LSID_725,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,427,
LSID_725,52.9385682894,-3.9563150285,428,
LSID_725,52.9385863419,-3.9574022036,429,
LSID_725,52.938658704,-3.9573757073,430,
LSID_725,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,431,
LSID_725,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,432,
LSID_725,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,433,
LSID_725,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,434,
LSID_725,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,435,
LSID_725,52.9382874509,-3.9537129676,436,
LSID_725,52.937814959,-3.9512808933,437,
LSID_725,52.9377724315,-3.9489426065,438,
LSID_725,52.937484048,-3.9478879557,439,
LSID_725,52.9369727593,-3.9467191428,440,
LSID_725,52.9365515144,-3.9460901116,441,
LSID_725,52.9350182138,-3.9447415804,442,
LSID_725,52.9305129119,-3.9404032257,443,
LSID_725,52.9276688256,-3.9383864963,444,
LSID_725,52.9276688256,-3.9383864963,445,
LSID_725,52.9271552669,-3.9379023369,446,
LSID_725,52.9269015184,-3.937474427,447,
LSID_725,52.9253663533,-3.9345792135,448,
LSID_725,52.9233487881,-3.9303833597,449,
LSID_725,52.9215278806,-3.9273569396,450,
LSID_725,52.9200377902,-3.9238843189,451,
LSID_725,52.9194223766,-3.9230240295,452,
LSID_725,52.918730752,-3.9224281341,453,
LSID_725,52.9179820918,-3.9220231001,454,
LSID_725,52.9175525327,-3.9218999512,455,
LSID_725,52.9172565343,-3.9218570916,456,
LSID_725,52.9164904695,-3.9219719008,457,
LSID_725,52.9158288473,-3.9222995652,458,
LSID_725,52.9129128986,-3.9241484739,459,
LSID_725,52.9119703511,-3.9246123464,460,
LSID_725,52.9115277156,-3.9247414395,461,
LSID_725,52.9106283299,-3.9247610403,462,
LSID_725,52.9101893073,-3.9246672109,463,
LSID_725,52.9093947689,-3.9243196739,464,
LSID_725,52.9085331704,-3.9236717521,465,
LSID_725,52.9051107155,-3.9207096346,466,
LSID_725,52.9041757798,-3.9201478258,467,
LSID_725,52.9030386575,-3.9215249892,468,
LSID_725,52.902680502,-3.9231001465,469,
LSID_725,52.902248055,-3.9231553356,470,
LSID_725,52.9019376972,-3.9228888142,471,
LSID_725,52.9019376972,-3.9228888142,472,
LSID_725,52.9006802146,-3.9217031082,473,
LSID_725,52.899832,-3.9213384626,474,
LSID_725,52.899832,-3.9213384626,475,
LSID_725,52.8988759729,-3.9209690617,476,
LSID_725,52.8981845731,-3.9203586319,477,
LSID_725,52.8981845731,-3.9203586319,478,
LSID_725,52.8971466264,-3.9194950227,479,
LSID_725,52.8969554919,-3.9179701104,480,
LSID_725,52.892773481,-3.9180529952,481,
LSID_725,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,482,
LSID_725,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,483,
LSID_725,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,484,
LSID_725,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,485,
LSID_725,52.868121029,-3.9147066619,486,
LSID_725,52.868121029,-3.9147066619,487,
LSID_725,52.8517932498,-3.9108391934,488,
LSID_725,52.8455348925,-3.9092129666,489,
LSID_725,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,490,
LSID_725,52.8421128729,-3.9084391624,491,
LSID_725,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,492,
LSID_725,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,493,
LSID_725,52.8263149054,-3.9017944433,494,
LSID_725,52.8250011272,-3.9007425944,495,
LSID_725,52.8234327248,-3.8993086474,496,
LSID_725,52.82209102,-3.898315095,497,
LSID_725,52.8208450522,-3.8975187125,498,
LSID_725,52.8194444451,-3.8968343668,499,
LSID_725,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,500,
LSID_725,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,501,
LSID_725,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,502,
LSID_725,52.8100181246,-3.8920171167,503,
LSID_725,52.8066380324,-3.8902976609,504,
LSID_725,52.8058166495,-3.8899356276,505,
LSID_725,52.8045642421,-3.8895400789,506,
LSID_725,52.8038088299,-3.8895518237,507,
LSID_725,52.8038088299,-3.8895518237,508,
LSID_725,52.8031872416,-3.8896287129,509,
LSID_725,52.801025049,-3.8904695159,510,
LSID_725,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,511,
LSID_725,52.7993891397,-3.889879358,512,
LSID_725,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,513,
LSID_725,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,514,
LSID_725,52.7950247111,-3.8878657133,515,
LSID_725,52.7945154201,-3.8876656662,516,
LSID_725,52.7938049295,-3.8876793908,517,
LSID_725,52.790986165,-3.888536168,518,
LSID_725,52.790986165,-3.888536168,519,
LSID_725,52.7905059697,-3.8887674884,520,
LSID_725,52.790254637,-3.8887417675,521,
LSID_725,52.7895977997,-3.8882090689,522,
LSID_725,52.78868557,-3.8867755128,523,
LSID_725,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,524,
LSID_725,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,525,
LSID_725,52.7848076244,-3.8812989358,526,
LSID_725,52.7846321622,-3.8810244453,527,
LSID_725,52.7842595071,-3.8807117935,528,
LSID_725,52.7833903461,-3.8805260187,529,
LSID_725,52.7823653914,-3.8805262984,530,
LSID_725,52.7795341074,-3.8810417671,531,
LSID_725,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,532,
LSID_725,52.7781250324,-3.8820188536,533,
LSID_725,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,534,
LSID_725,52.7752203862,-3.8848882956,535,
LSID_725,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,536,
LSID_725,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,537,
LSID_725,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,538,
LSID_725,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,539,
LSID_725,52.7712151358,-3.8902446879,540,
LSID_725,52.7704637452,-3.8905679057,541,
LSID_725,52.7699074169,-3.8910626304,542,
LSID_725,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,543,
LSID_725,52.768548151,-3.8934199243,544,
LSID_725,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,545,
LSID_725,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,546,
LSID_725,52.7664601527,-3.8952414354,547,
LSID_725,52.7620646779,-3.8985483257,548,
LSID_725,52.7612560374,-3.899076339,549,
LSID_725,52.7612560374,-3.899076339,550,
LSID_725,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,551,
LSID_725,52.7592051163,-3.9002616295,552,
LSID_725,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,553,
LSID_725,52.7582797381,-3.9030223049,554,
LSID_725,52.7582797381,-3.9030223049,555,
LSID_725,52.7581943607,-3.9033001604,556,
LSID_725,52.7578077366,-3.9038612707,557,
LSID_725,52.7574528203,-3.9041273615,558,
LSID_725,52.757281638,-3.9041495321,559,
LSID_725,52.7570154303,-3.9039304442,560,
LSID_725,52.7567004949,-3.9039463441,561,
LSID_725,52.7564333357,-3.9037864962,562,
LSID_725,52.7550536092,-3.9023629799,563,
LSID_725,52.7546096067,-3.9020176166,564,
LSID_725,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,565,
LSID_725,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,566,
LSID_725,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,567,
LSID_725,52.7500537103,-3.9046640035,568,
LSID_725,52.7492989508,-3.9051941159,569,
LSID_725,52.7485479967,-3.90548731,570,
LSID_725,52.7478557088,-3.905486727,571,
LSID_725,52.7475511851,-3.9054141707,572,
LSID_725,52.7467322175,-3.9049043157,573,
LSID_725,52.7463882411,-3.9044892782,574,
LSID_725,52.7453915737,-3.9027271978,575,
LSID_725,52.7450152541,-3.9015255632,576,
LSID_725,52.7453153775,-3.9001904199,577,
LSID_725,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,578,
LSID_725,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,579,
LSID_725,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,580,
LSID_725,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,581,
LSID_725,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,582,
LSID_725,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,583,
LSID_725,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,584,
LSID_725,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,585,
LSID_725,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,586,
LSID_725,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,587,
LSID_725,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,588,
LSID_725,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,589,
LSID_725,52.7438429666,-3.8848520568,590,
LSID_725,52.7427695111,-3.8845094279,591,
LSID_725,52.7425084845,-3.8845277918,592,
LSID_725,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,593,
LSID_725,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,594,
LSID_725,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,595,
LSID_725,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,596,
LSID_725,52.7426081016,-3.8856135557,597,
LSID_725,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,598,
LSID_725,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,599,
LSID_725,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,600,
LSID_725,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,601,
LSID_725,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,602,
LSID_725,52.7451411446,-3.8835006301,603,
LSID_725,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,604,
LSID_725,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,605,
LSID_725,52.746366554,-3.8805014279,606,
LSID_725,52.7468713092,-3.8781526057,607,
LSID_725,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,608,
LSID_725,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,609,
LSID_725,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,610,
LSID_725,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,611,
LSID_725,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,612,
LSID_725,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,613,
LSID_725,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,614,
LSID_725,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,615,
LSID_725,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,616,
LSID_725,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,617,
LSID_725,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,618,
LSID_725,52.744363758,-3.870133451,619,
LSID_725,52.7442625988,-3.869136506,620,
LSID_725,52.7442592095,-3.8676400351,621,
LSID_725,52.7444536995,-3.8661372068,622,
LSID_725,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,623,
LSID_725,52.7462033799,-3.860641266,624,
LSID_725,52.74608193,-3.8609324045,625,
LSID_725,52.7469300433,-3.8584498349,626,
LSID_725,52.747717168,-3.8546903798,627,
LSID_725,52.748239074,-3.8535124211,628,
LSID_725,52.7495735713,-3.8515391681,629,
LSID_725,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,630,
LSID_725,52.7498637144,-3.8496549018,631,
LSID_725,52.74963775,-3.8485785118,632,
LSID_725,52.7478592477,-3.8426952251,633,
LSID_725,52.7473164479,-3.8417537182,634,
LSID_725,52.746865117,-3.8412902013,635,
LSID_725,52.7451881157,-3.8398564672,636,
LSID_725,52.7440949158,-3.8390400244,637,
LSID_725,52.7442002085,-3.8392074243,638,
LSID_725,52.7428326029,-3.8381128022,639,
LSID_725,52.741950402,-3.8370238555,640,
LSID_725,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,641,
LSID_725,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,642,
LSID_725,52.7388895003,-3.8314734671,643,
LSID_725,52.7386026674,-3.8314169992,644,
LSID_725,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,645,
LSID_725,52.7371716068,-3.8320976222,646,
LSID_725,52.7368562179,-3.8321436425,647,
LSID_725,52.7365608579,-3.8320571907,648,
LSID_725,52.7361177854,-3.8316386747,649,
LSID_725,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,650,
LSID_725,52.7342102421,-3.8282408841,651,
LSID_725,52.7339020131,-3.8284057214,652,
LSID_725,52.7339125961,-3.8283024838,653,
LSID_725,52.7339125961,-3.8283024838,654,
LSID_725,52.7339020131,-3.8284057214,655,
LSID_725,52.733331621,-3.8286632611,656,
LSID_725,52.7330524014,-3.8286960058,657,
LSID_725,52.729762443,-3.8280695565,658,
LSID_725,52.7292565442,-3.828226107,659,
LSID_725,52.71886442,-3.8339656344,660,
LSID_725,52.7176086914,-3.8349345562,661,
LSID_725,52.7163120582,-3.8373822611,662,
LSID_725,52.7147217934,-3.8384702062,663,
LSID_725,52.7142834,-3.838910719,664,
LSID_725,52.7137756507,-3.839185453,665,
LSID_725,52.712807859,-3.8401366282,666,
LSID_725,52.7116460675,-3.840842728,667,
LSID_725,52.7108367318,-3.8408530596,668,
LSID_725,52.7099405565,-3.8412446233,669,
LSID_725,52.7087884131,-3.8413293289,670,
LSID_725,52.7082168442,-3.8416605251,671,
LSID_725,52.7075365519,-3.8426236441,672,
LSID_725,52.7052332195,-3.8467747037,673,
LSID_725,52.7052332195,-3.8467747037,674,
LSID_725,52.7034778688,-3.849794029,675,
LSID_725,52.7027235537,-3.8508869962,676,
LSID_725,52.7022970771,-3.8517125938,677,
LSID_725,52.7012575056,-3.8532226281,678,
LSID_725,52.6990878111,-3.8557058493,679,
LSID_725,52.6959619962,-3.8601016404,680,
LSID_725,52.6940633349,-3.8624921826,681,
LSID_725,52.6920207763,-3.8654534844,682,
LSID_725,52.689873697,-3.8676258257,683,
LSID_725,52.6897063758,-3.867973802,684,
LSID_725,52.6893011447,-3.8702943453,685,
LSID_725,52.6886556147,-3.8724565988,686,
LSID_725,52.6884609605,-3.8733952257,687,
LSID_725,52.6876941735,-3.8746940299,688,
LSID_725,52.6867871265,-3.8757648409,689,
LSID_725,52.6868419717,-3.8757080094,690,
LSID_725,52.6863691433,-3.8760428325,691,
LSID_725,52.6857811503,-3.8762691428,692,
LSID_725,52.6845845306,-3.8763213984,693,
LSID_725,52.6842951433,-3.8764273484,694,
LSID_725,52.6835863659,-3.8768999714,695,
LSID_725,52.6823906141,-3.8780322201,696,
LSID_725,52.6816097176,-3.8785164957,697,
LSID_725,52.6804422378,-3.8789989504,698,
LSID_725,52.6782286914,-3.8791110196,699,
LSID_725,52.6773434144,-3.8788067488,700,
LSID_725,52.6765448584,-3.8781364078,701,
LSID_725,52.6760520167,-3.8774644122,702,
LSID_725,52.6756638574,-3.876427123,703,
LSID_725,52.6753677813,-3.8746837918,704,
LSID_725,52.6751851801,-3.8742913867,705,
LSID_725,52.6744463496,-3.873253932,706,
LSID_725,52.6737551115,-3.8726179117,707,
LSID_725,52.6734056367,-3.8725437978,708,
LSID_725,52.6729918661,-3.8725556808,709,
LSID_725,52.6719168435,-3.8717405864,710,
LSID_725,52.6706846369,-3.8711998295,711,
LSID_725,52.6701069227,-3.8707758082,712,
LSID_725,52.6692392385,-3.8699252995,713,
LSID_725,52.6675058174,-3.8675293796,714,
LSID_725,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,715,
LSID_725,52.6656938583,-3.866121136,716,
LSID_725,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,717,
LSID_725,52.6650412193,-3.8658862875,718,
LSID_725,52.6647389911,-3.8656663752,719,
LSID_725,52.6641725669,-3.865095088,720,
LSID_725,52.6633362119,-3.8639651783,721,
LSID_725,52.6633362119,-3.8639651783,722,
LSID_725,52.6631015237,-3.8634524102,723,
LSID_725,52.662970547,-3.8626335205,724,
LSID_725,52.6630491431,-3.860492662,725,
LSID_725,52.6629888655,-3.8597507226,726,
LSID_725,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,727,
LSID_725,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,728,
LSID_725,52.6616674294,-3.8568702676,729,
LSID_725,52.6614807294,-3.8550139701,730,
LSID_725,52.6610212145,-3.8533531618,731,
LSID_725,52.6606908802,-3.8526294176,732,
LSID_725,52.6601824588,-3.8517946481,733,
LSID_725,52.6598811269,-3.8515157507,734,
LSID_725,52.6594431721,-3.8513493733,735,
LSID_725,52.6585520419,-3.8514152092,736,
LSID_725,52.6576404012,-3.8516428192,737,
LSID_725,52.6572001368,-3.851624208,738,
LSID_725,52.6568508771,-3.8515355168,739,
LSID_725,52.6555462447,-3.85044542,740,
LSID_725,52.654289525,-3.849165212,741,
LSID_725,52.6539665346,-3.8485454137,742,
LSID_725,52.6536527589,-3.8473346377,743,
LSID_725,52.6535995396,-3.8467114498,744,
LSID_725,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,745,
LSID_725,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,746,
LSID_725,52.6536306053,-3.8441402774,747,
LSID_725,52.6534423637,-3.8435261964,748,
LSID_725,52.6530168298,-3.8431386854,749,
LSID_725,52.6526931386,-3.8431398512,750,
LSID_725,52.6516635565,-3.8434365619,751,
LSID_725,52.651249785,-3.8434487191,752,
LSID_725,52.6508182537,-3.842868792,753,
LSID_725,52.6508182537,-3.842868792,754,
LSID_725,52.6505086036,-3.8425453177,755,
LSID_725,52.6501690103,-3.8424127708,756,
LSID_725,52.648728437,-3.8431208972,757,
LSID_725,52.6476705368,-3.8440815988,758,
LSID_725,52.6469363081,-3.8444645985,759,
LSID_725,52.6435639394,-3.8450912708,760,
LSID_725,52.6409704828,-3.8447751678,761,
LSID_725,52.640559241,-3.8446248388,762,
LSID_725,52.6402035194,-3.8443733902,763,
LSID_725,52.6392278108,-3.8435194597,764,
LSID_725,52.6387771584,-3.8430127867,765,
LSID_725,52.6381772039,-3.842278161,766,
LSID_725,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,767,
LSID_725,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,768,
LSID_725,52.6369845078,-3.83860724,769,
LSID_725,52.6364676335,-3.837152039,770,
LSID_725,52.636321419,-3.8355646096,771,
LSID_725,52.6360863738,-3.835067079,772,
LSID_725,52.6357140332,-3.8347263695,773,
LSID_725,52.6354790477,-3.834805204,774,
LSID_725,52.6341269941,-3.8356057272,775,
LSID_725,52.6337167126,-3.835972767,776,
LSID_725,52.6322269954,-3.838112176,777,
LSID_725,52.6314686241,-3.8388931104,778,
LSID_725,52.6313617617,-3.8394058183,779,
LSID_725,52.6316233549,-3.8410865878,780,
LSID_725,52.6316233549,-3.8410865878,781,
LSID_725,52.6316812284,-3.841990413,782,
LSID_725,52.6312935408,-3.8432153796,783,
LSID_725,52.6309855812,-3.8456701482,784,
LSID_725,52.6308823726,-3.845946561,785,
LSID_725,52.6307001395,-3.8461014317,786,
LSID_725,52.6296509666,-3.8465005459,787,
LSID_725,52.628969719,-3.8469446912,788,
LSID_725,52.6285895831,-3.8471059905,789,
LSID_725,52.6281030083,-3.8471741484,790,
LSID_725,52.6275376408,-3.8471060054,791,
LSID_725,52.6271713262,-3.8469575959,792,
LSID_725,52.6264856937,-3.8465297868,793,
LSID_725,52.6257666586,-3.8465142847,794,
LSID_725,52.6254360531,-3.846382165,795,
LSID_725,52.6242500046,-3.8451798208,796,
LSID_725,52.624043578,-3.8451563612,797,
LSID_725,52.6237816306,-3.845233986,798,
LSID_725,52.6233632556,-3.8455414148,799,
LSID_725,52.6229061778,-3.8460244972,800,
LSID_725,52.6229061778,-3.8460244972,801,
LSID_725,52.6226207352,-3.8464557002,802,
LSID_725,52.6218934142,-3.8481240529,803,
LSID_725,52.6218934142,-3.8481240529,804,
LSID_725,52.6215991975,-3.8496924288,805,
LSID_725,52.6213844688,-3.850200446,806,
LSID_725,52.6209287569,-3.8505948763,807,
LSID_725,52.6204760435,-3.8507973734,808,
LSID_725,52.6199376328,-3.8507303353,809,
LSID_725,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,810,
LSID_725,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,811,
LSID_725,52.6168343627,-3.8479404497,812,
LSID_725,52.6160780029,-3.8474358927,813,
LSID_725,52.6152285662,-3.847134235,814,
LSID_725,52.6146092869,-3.8470638468,815,
LSID_725,52.6139699649,-3.8471255561,816,
LSID_725,52.6122270834,-3.8464613619,817,
LSID_725,52.6113456246,-3.8464833468,818,
LSID_725,52.6108763286,-3.8465965266,819,
LSID_725,52.6095223549,-3.8475143328,820,
LSID_725,52.6087199202,-3.8482337782,821,
LSID_725,52.6079686258,-3.8491325806,822,
LSID_725,52.6076078398,-3.8492059905,823,
LSID_725,52.607212727,-3.8491745715,824,
LSID_725,52.6069203682,-3.8488964162,825,
LSID_725,52.6061103293,-3.8477989653,826,
LSID_725,52.6049765772,-3.8461267504,827,
LSID_725,52.6045683249,-3.8457846843,828,
LSID_725,52.6040038742,-3.8456575712,829,
LSID_725,52.6040038742,-3.8456575712,830,
LSID_725,52.6037241858,-3.8457196469,831,
LSID_725,52.6033700857,-3.8459410342,832,
LSID_725,52.602746902,-3.8466974868,833,
LSID_725,52.5984885694,-3.8533844336,834,
LSID_725,52.5972927782,-3.8551057958,835,
LSID_725,52.5965036783,-3.8555449342,836,
LSID_725,52.596097963,-3.8556163755,837,
LSID_725,52.5952566048,-3.8553741064,838,
LSID_725,52.5944926431,-3.8553565845,839,
LSID_725,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,840,
LSID_725,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,841,
LSID_725,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,842,
LSID_725,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,843,
LSID_725,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,844,
LSID_725,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,845,
LSID_725,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,846,
LSID_725,52.590424338,-3.8533392864,847,
LSID_725,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,848,
LSID_725,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,849,
LSID_725,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,850,
LSID_725,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,851,
LSID_725,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,852,
LSID_725,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,853,
LSID_725,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,854,
LSID_725,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,855,
LSID_725,52.586828233,-3.8573356072,856,
LSID_725,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,857,
LSID_725,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,858,
LSID_725,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,859,
LSID_725,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,860,
LSID_725,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,861,
LSID_725,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,862,
LSID_725,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,863,
LSID_725,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,864,
LSID_725,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,865,
LSID_725,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,866,
LSID_725,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,867,
LSID_725,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,868,
LSID_725,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,869,
LSID_725,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,870,
LSID_725,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,871,
LSID_725,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,872,
LSID_725,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,873,
LSID_725,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,874,
LSID_725,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,875,
LSID_725,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,876,
LSID_725,52.5745798558,-3.8898752669,877,
LSID_725,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,878,
LSID_725,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,879,
LSID_725,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,880,
LSID_725,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,881,
LSID_725,52.5773911203,-3.9018475342,882,
LSID_725,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,883,
LSID_725,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,884,
LSID_725,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,885,
LSID_725,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,886,
LSID_725,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,887,
LSID_725,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,888,
LSID_725,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,889,
LSID_725,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,890,
LSID_725,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,891,
LSID_725,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,892,
LSID_725,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,893,
LSID_725,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,894,
LSID_725,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,895,
LSID_725,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,896,
LSID_725,52.5693806447,-3.9112988916,897,
LSID_725,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,898,
LSID_725,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,899,
LSID_725,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,900,
LSID_725,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,901,
LSID_725,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,902,
LSID_725,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,903,
LSID_725,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,904,
LSID_725,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,905,
LSID_725,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,906,
LSID_725,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,907,
LSID_725,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,908,
LSID_725,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,909,
LSID_725,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,910,
LSID_725,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,911,
LSID_725,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,912,
LSID_725,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,913,
LSID_725,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,914,
LSID_725,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,915,
LSID_725,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,916,
LSID_725,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,917,
LSID_725,52.554004644,-3.927446544,918,
LSID_725,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,919,
LSID_725,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,920,
LSID_725,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,921,
LSID_725,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,922,
LSID_725,52.551646884,-3.932535273,923,
LSID_725,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,924,
LSID_725,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,925,
LSID_725,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,926,
LSID_725,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,927,
LSID_725,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,928,
LSID_725,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,929,
LSID_725,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,930,
LSID_725,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,931,
LSID_725,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,932,
LSID_725,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,933,
LSID_725,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,934,
LSID_725,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,935,
LSID_725,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,936,
LSID_725,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,937,
LSID_725,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,938,
LSID_725,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,939,
LSID_725,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,940,
LSID_725,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,941,
LSID_725,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,942,
LSID_725,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,943,
LSID_725,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,944,
LSID_725,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,945,
LSID_725,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,946,
LSID_725,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,947,
LSID_725,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,948,
LSID_725,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,949,
LSID_725,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,950,
LSID_725,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,951,
LSID_725,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,952,
LSID_725,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,953,
LSID_725,52.528416513,-3.960233324,954,
LSID_725,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,955,
LSID_725,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,956,
LSID_725,52.527342067,-3.964298529,957,
LSID_725,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,958,
LSID_725,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,959,
LSID_725,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,960,
LSID_725,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,961,
LSID_725,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,962,
LSID_725,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,963,
LSID_725,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,964,
LSID_725,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,965,
LSID_725,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,966,
LSID_725,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,967,
LSID_725,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,968,
LSID_725,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,969,
LSID_725,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,970,
LSID_725,52.5138868134,-3.9742798383,971,
LSID_725,52.5135038082,-3.9746016282,972,
LSID_725,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,973,
LSID_725,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,974,
LSID_725,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,975,
LSID_725,52.5117885252,-3.9766320958,976,
LSID_725,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,977,
LSID_725,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,978,
LSID_725,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,979,
LSID_725,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,980,
LSID_725,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,981,
LSID_725,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,982,
LSID_725,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,983,
LSID_725,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,984,
LSID_725,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,985,
LSID_725,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,986,
LSID_725,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,987,
LSID_725,52.5048771832,-3.9786057812,988,
LSID_725,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,989,
LSID_725,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,990,
LSID_725,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,991,
LSID_725,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,992,
LSID_725,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,993,
LSID_725,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,994,
LSID_725,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,995,
LSID_725,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,996,
LSID_725,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,997,
LSID_725,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,998,
LSID_725,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,999,
LSID_725,52.4936755161,-3.9833469374,1000,
LSID_725,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,1001,
LSID_725,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,1002,
LSID_725,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,1003,
LSID_725,52.4894998585,-3.9814209137,1004,
LSID_725,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,1005,
LSID_725,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,1006,
LSID_725,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,1007,
LSID_725,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,1008,
LSID_725,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,1009,
LSID_725,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,1010,
LSID_725,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,1011,
LSID_725,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,1012,
LSID_725,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,1013,
LSID_725,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,1014,
LSID_725,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,1015,
LSID_725,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,1016,
LSID_725,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,1017,
LSID_725,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,1018,
LSID_725,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,1019,
LSID_725,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,1020,
LSID_725,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,1021,
LSID_725,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,1022,
LSID_725,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,1023,
LSID_725,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,1024,
LSID_725,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,1025,
LSID_725,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,1026,
LSID_725,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,1027,
LSID_725,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,1028,
LSID_725,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,1029,
LSID_725,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,1030,
LSID_725,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,1031,
LSID_725,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,1032,
LSID_725,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,1033,
LSID_725,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,1034,
LSID_725,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,1035,
LSID_725,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,1036,
LSID_725,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,1037,
LSID_725,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,1038,
LSID_725,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,1039,
LSID_725,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,1040,
LSID_725,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,1041,
LSID_725,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,1042,
LSID_725,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,1043,
LSID_725,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,1044,
LSID_725,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,1045,
LSID_725,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,1046,
LSID_725,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,1047,
LSID_725,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,1048,
LSID_725,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,1049,
LSID_725,52.4483202957,-4.023307072,1050,
LSID_725,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,1051,
LSID_725,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,1052,
LSID_725,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,1053,
LSID_725,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,1054,
LSID_725,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,1055,
LSID_725,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,1056,
LSID_725,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,1057,
LSID_725,52.4419979547,-4.0281082437,1058,
LSID_725,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,1059,
LSID_725,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,1060,
LSID_725,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,1061,
LSID_725,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,1062,
LSID_725,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,1063,
LSID_725,52.4391299752,-4.0291388026,1064,
LSID_725,52.4391189719,-4.0292559995,1065,
LSID_725,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,1066,
LSID_725,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,1067,
LSID_725,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,1068,
LSID_725,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,1069,
LSID_725,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,1070,
LSID_725,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,1071,
LSID_725,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,1072,
LSID_725,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,1073,
LSID_725,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,1074,
LSID_725,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,1075,
LSID_725,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,1076,
LSID_725,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,1077,
LSID_725,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,1078,
LSID_725,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,1079,
LSID_725,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,1080,
LSID_725,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,1081,
LSID_725,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,1082,
LSID_725,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,1083,
LSID_725,52.4187477882,-4.0405409302,1084,
LSID_725,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,1085,
LSID_725,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,1086,
LSID_725,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,1087,
LSID_725,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,1088,
LSID_725,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,1089,
LSID_725,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,1090,
LSID_725,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,1091,
LSID_725,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,1092,
LSID_725,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,1093,
LSID_725,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,1094,
LSID_725,52.4136403429,-4.0478337108,1095,
LSID_725,52.4137109443,-4.0479105048,1096,
LSID_725,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,1097,
LSID_725,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,1098,
LSID_725,52.4154736518,-4.0520360779,1099,
LSID_725,52.415663141,-4.0525154405,1100,
LSID_725,52.4160178071,-4.0543553597,1101,
LSID_725,52.4160509345,-4.0545186572,1102,
LSID_725,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,1103,
LSID_725,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,1104,
LSID_725,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,1105,
LSID_725,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,1106,
LSID_725,52.4184459552,-4.0600124304,1107,
LSID_725,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,1108,
LSID_725,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,1109,
LSID_725,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,1110,
LSID_725,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,1111,
LSID_725,52.4179077304,-4.0671490814,1112,
LSID_725,52.4171634795,-4.0701142043,1113,
LSID_725,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,1114,
LSID_725,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,1115,
LSID_725,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,1116,
LSID_725,52.4164559111,-4.0755955715,1117,
LSID_725,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,1118,
LSID_725,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,1119,
LSID_725,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,1120,
LSID_725,52.4161337708,-4.0801096673,1121,
LSID_725,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,1122,
LSID_725,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,1123,
LSID_725,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,1124,
LSID_725,52.414642855,-4.0805247384,1125,
LSID_725,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,1126,
LSID_726,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,0,
LSID_726,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,1,
LSID_726,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,2,
LSID_726,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,3,
LSID_726,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,4,
LSID_726,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,5,
LSID_726,52.5938945744,-3.8550803173,6,
LSID_726,52.593866232,-3.8551677053,7,
LSID_726,52.5939035595,-3.855080697,8,
LSID_726,52.5944926431,-3.8553565845,9,
LSID_726,52.5952566048,-3.8553741064,10,
LSID_726,52.596097963,-3.8556163755,11,
LSID_726,52.5965036783,-3.8555449342,12,
LSID_726,52.5972927782,-3.8551057958,13,
LSID_726,52.5981570208,-3.8538872345,14,
LSID_726,52.602746902,-3.8466974868,15,
LSID_726,52.6033700857,-3.8459410342,16,
LSID_726,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,17,
LSID_726,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,18,
LSID_726,52.6044434538,-3.8457203612,19,
LSID_726,52.6049765772,-3.8461267504,20,
LSID_726,52.6061103293,-3.8477989653,21,
LSID_726,52.6069203682,-3.8488964162,22,
LSID_726,52.607212727,-3.8491745715,23,
LSID_726,52.6076168249,-3.8492063692,24,
LSID_726,52.6079686258,-3.8491325806,25,
LSID_726,52.6087199202,-3.8482337782,26,
LSID_726,52.6095223549,-3.8475143328,27,
LSID_726,52.6108763286,-3.8465965266,28,
LSID_726,52.6113456246,-3.8464833468,29,
LSID_726,52.6122270834,-3.8464613619,30,
LSID_726,52.6139699649,-3.8471255561,31,
LSID_726,52.6146092869,-3.8470638468,32,
LSID_726,52.6152285662,-3.847134235,33,
LSID_726,52.6160780029,-3.8474358927,34,
LSID_726,52.6168343627,-3.8479404497,35,
LSID_726,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,36,
LSID_726,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,37,
LSID_726,52.6199376328,-3.8507303353,38,
LSID_726,52.6204760435,-3.8507973734,39,
LSID_726,52.6212284934,-3.8504006947,40,
LSID_726,52.6213939152,-3.8501712975,41,
LSID_726,52.6215989669,-3.8497071927,42,
LSID_726,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,43,
LSID_726,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,44,
LSID_726,52.6220533022,-3.8476728046,45,
LSID_726,52.6226207352,-3.8464557002,46,
LSID_726,52.6231261921,-3.8457530503,47,
LSID_726,52.6237816306,-3.845233986,48,
LSID_726,52.624043578,-3.8451563612,49,
LSID_726,52.6242410195,-3.8451794428,50,
LSID_726,52.6245960509,-3.8454750979,51,
LSID_726,52.6254360531,-3.846382165,52,
LSID_726,52.6257666586,-3.8465142847,53,
LSID_726,52.6264856937,-3.8465297868,54,
LSID_726,52.6275376408,-3.8471060054,55,
LSID_726,52.6281030083,-3.8471741484,56,
LSID_726,52.6285895831,-3.8471059905,57,
LSID_726,52.628969719,-3.8469446912,58,
LSID_726,52.6296509666,-3.8465005459,59,
LSID_726,52.6307001395,-3.8461014317,60,
LSID_726,52.6308823726,-3.845946561,61,
LSID_726,52.6309855812,-3.8456701482,62,
LSID_726,52.6312935408,-3.8432153796,63,
LSID_726,52.6316812284,-3.841990413,64,
LSID_726,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,65,
LSID_726,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,66,
LSID_726,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,67,
LSID_726,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,68,
LSID_726,52.6313617617,-3.8394058183,69,
LSID_726,52.6314686241,-3.8388931104,70,
LSID_726,52.6322269954,-3.838112176,71,
LSID_726,52.6337167126,-3.835972767,72,
LSID_726,52.6341269941,-3.8356057272,73,
LSID_726,52.6354790477,-3.834805204,74,
LSID_726,52.6357138044,-3.8347411382,75,
LSID_726,52.6360863738,-3.835067079,76,
LSID_726,52.636321419,-3.8355646096,77,
LSID_726,52.6364676335,-3.837152039,78,
LSID_726,52.6369845078,-3.83860724,79,
LSID_726,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,80,
LSID_726,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,81,
LSID_726,52.6381772039,-3.842278161,82,
LSID_726,52.6392278108,-3.8435194597,83,
LSID_726,52.6402035194,-3.8443733902,84,
LSID_726,52.640559241,-3.8446248388,85,
LSID_726,52.6409704828,-3.8447751678,86,
LSID_726,52.6435639394,-3.8450912708,87,
LSID_726,52.6469363081,-3.8444645985,88,
LSID_726,52.6476705368,-3.8440815988,89,
LSID_726,52.648728437,-3.8431208972,90,
LSID_726,52.6501690103,-3.8424127708,91,
LSID_726,52.6505086036,-3.8425453177,92,
LSID_726,52.6511085534,-3.8432801579,93,
LSID_726,52.6542184835,-3.8421838922,94,
LSID_726,52.6539927086,-3.8422483204,95,
LSID_726,52.6536632491,-3.8420422688,96,
LSID_726,52.6533934681,-3.8420457095,97,
LSID_726,52.6529218803,-3.8423067792,98,
LSID_726,52.6520464458,-3.8430978606,99,
LSID_726,52.6513684298,-3.8433354424,100,
LSID_726,52.6512066991,-3.8433286378,101,
LSID_726,52.6510735328,-3.8432195504,102,
LSID_726,52.651249785,-3.8434487191,103,
LSID_726,52.6516635565,-3.8434365619,104,
LSID_726,52.6526931386,-3.8431398512,105,
LSID_726,52.6530168298,-3.8431386854,106,
LSID_726,52.6534423637,-3.8435261964,107,
LSID_726,52.6536306053,-3.8441402774,108,
LSID_726,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,109,
LSID_726,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,110,
LSID_726,52.6536020691,-3.8459723379,111,
LSID_726,52.6536527589,-3.8473346377,112,
LSID_726,52.6539665346,-3.8485454137,113,
LSID_726,52.654289525,-3.849165212,114,
LSID_726,52.6555462447,-3.85044542,115,
LSID_726,52.6568508771,-3.8515355168,116,
LSID_726,52.6572001368,-3.851624208,117,
LSID_726,52.6576404012,-3.8516428192,118,
LSID_726,52.6585520419,-3.8514152092,119,
LSID_726,52.6594431721,-3.8513493733,120,
LSID_726,52.6598811269,-3.8515157507,121,
LSID_726,52.6603411854,-3.8519935858,122,
LSID_726,52.6606908802,-3.8526294176,123,
LSID_726,52.6611499775,-3.8537430711,124,
LSID_726,52.6615795231,-3.855594851,125,
LSID_726,52.6616674294,-3.8568702676,126,
LSID_726,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,127,
LSID_726,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,128,
LSID_726,52.6629888655,-3.8597507226,129,
LSID_726,52.6630491431,-3.860492662,130,
LSID_726,52.662970547,-3.8626335205,131,
LSID_726,52.6631015237,-3.8634524102,132,
LSID_726,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,133,
LSID_726,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,134,
LSID_726,52.6641725669,-3.865095088,135,
LSID_726,52.6647389911,-3.8656663752,136,
LSID_726,52.6650412193,-3.8658862875,137,
LSID_726,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,138,
LSID_726,52.6657028432,-3.8661215189,139,
LSID_726,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,140,
LSID_726,52.6675058174,-3.8675293796,141,
LSID_726,52.6692392385,-3.8699252995,142,
LSID_726,52.6701069227,-3.8707758082,143,
LSID_726,52.6706846369,-3.8711998295,144,
LSID_726,52.6719168435,-3.8717405864,145,
LSID_726,52.6729918661,-3.8725556808,146,
LSID_726,52.6734056367,-3.8725437978,147,
LSID_726,52.6737551115,-3.8726179117,148,
LSID_726,52.6744463496,-3.873253932,149,
LSID_726,52.6751851801,-3.8742913867,150,
LSID_726,52.6753677813,-3.8746837918,151,
LSID_726,52.6756638574,-3.876427123,152,
LSID_726,52.6760520167,-3.8774644122,153,
LSID_726,52.6765448584,-3.8781364078,154,
LSID_726,52.6773434144,-3.8788067488,155,
LSID_726,52.6782286914,-3.8791110196,156,
LSID_726,52.6804422378,-3.8789989504,157,
LSID_726,52.6816097176,-3.8785164957,158,
LSID_726,52.6823906141,-3.8780322201,159,
LSID_726,52.6835863659,-3.8768999714,160,
LSID_726,52.6842951433,-3.8764273484,161,
LSID_726,52.6845845306,-3.8763213984,162,
LSID_726,52.6857811503,-3.8762691428,163,
LSID_726,52.6863691433,-3.8760428325,164,
LSID_726,52.6867143117,-3.8758209018,165,
LSID_726,52.6867871265,-3.8757648409,166,
LSID_726,52.6876941735,-3.8746940299,167,
LSID_726,52.6884609605,-3.8733952257,168,
LSID_726,52.6886556147,-3.8724565988,169,
LSID_726,52.6893011447,-3.8702943453,170,
LSID_726,52.6897061427,-3.8679885886,171,
LSID_726,52.689873697,-3.8676258257,172,
LSID_726,52.6920207763,-3.8654534844,173,
LSID_726,52.6935487909,-3.8631953725,174,
LSID_726,52.6965866614,-3.8592550683,175,
LSID_726,52.6973882951,-3.8580164132,176,
LSID_726,52.6990878111,-3.8557058493,177,
LSID_726,52.7012575056,-3.8532226281,178,
LSID_726,52.7022970771,-3.8517125938,179,
LSID_726,52.7027235537,-3.8508869962,180,
LSID_726,52.7034039115,-3.8499241115,181,
LSID_726,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,182,
LSID_726,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,183,
LSID_726,52.7075365519,-3.8426236441,184,
LSID_726,52.7082168442,-3.8416605251,185,
LSID_726,52.7087884131,-3.8413293289,186,
LSID_726,52.7099405565,-3.8412446233,187,
LSID_726,52.7108367318,-3.8408530596,188,
LSID_726,52.7116460675,-3.840842728,189,
LSID_726,52.712807859,-3.8401366282,190,
LSID_726,52.7137844061,-3.839200626,191,
LSID_726,52.7142834,-3.838910719,192,
LSID_726,52.7147217934,-3.8384702062,193,
LSID_726,52.7163120582,-3.8373822611,194,
LSID_726,52.7176086914,-3.8349345562,195,
LSID_726,52.71884645,-3.8339648804,196,
LSID_726,52.729211391,-3.8282390273,197,
LSID_726,52.729762443,-3.8280695565,198,
LSID_726,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,199,
LSID_726,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,200,
LSID_726,52.733331621,-3.8286632611,201,
LSID_726,52.7342102421,-3.8282408841,202,
LSID_726,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,203,
LSID_726,52.7361177854,-3.8316386747,204,
LSID_726,52.7365608579,-3.8320571907,205,
LSID_726,52.7368562179,-3.8321436425,206,
LSID_726,52.7371264532,-3.8321105407,207,
LSID_726,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,208,
LSID_726,52.7386026674,-3.8314169992,209,
LSID_726,52.7388895003,-3.8314734671,210,
LSID_726,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,211,
LSID_726,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,212,
LSID_726,52.741950402,-3.8370238555,213,
LSID_726,52.7428326029,-3.8381128022,214,
LSID_726,52.7441557432,-3.8391759213,215,
LSID_726,52.7442193267,-3.8391341544,216,
LSID_726,52.746865117,-3.8412902013,217,
LSID_726,52.7473164479,-3.8417537182,218,
LSID_726,52.7478592477,-3.8426952251,219,
LSID_726,52.74963775,-3.8485785118,220,
LSID_726,52.7498637144,-3.8496549018,221,
LSID_726,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,222,
LSID_726,52.7495735713,-3.8515391681,223,
LSID_726,52.748239074,-3.8535124211,224,
LSID_726,52.747717168,-3.8546903798,225,
LSID_726,52.7469300433,-3.8584498349,226,
LSID_726,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,227,
LSID_726,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,228,
LSID_726,52.7452441463,-3.8633264273,229,
LSID_726,52.7448802405,-3.8641701853,230,
LSID_726,52.7446407184,-3.8651081337,231,
LSID_726,52.7443051755,-3.867004951,232,
LSID_726,52.7442448627,-3.8691209316,233,
LSID_726,52.7440289949,-3.8691265061,234,
LSID_726,52.7438831379,-3.8692535973,235,
LSID_726,52.7429176616,-3.8711826161,236,
LSID_726,52.7425619842,-3.8720710616,237,
LSID_726,52.7419398468,-3.8744591257,238,
LSID_726,52.7418595413,-3.8749889936,239,
LSID_726,52.7418974401,-3.8754350505,240,
LSID_726,52.7424140332,-3.8768794293,241,
LSID_726,52.7425902882,-3.8776721768,242,
LSID_726,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,243,
LSID_726,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,244,
LSID_726,52.7426139045,-3.8841175331,245,
LSID_726,52.7425640398,-3.8844264875,246,
LSID_726,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,247,
LSID_726,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,248,
LSID_726,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,249,
LSID_726,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,250,
LSID_727,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,0,
LSID_727,52.4145670306,-4.0812564069,1,
LSID_727,52.414350303,-4.0818196821,2,
LSID_727,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,3,
LSID_727,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,4,
LSID_727,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,5,
LSID_727,52.4161786914,-4.0801117821,6,
LSID_727,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,7,
LSID_727,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,8,
LSID_727,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,9,
LSID_727,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,10,
LSID_727,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,11,
LSID_727,52.416843315,-4.0714521102,12,
LSID_727,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,13,
LSID_727,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,14,
LSID_727,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,15,
LSID_727,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,16,
LSID_727,52.4190717778,-4.0602180861,17,
LSID_727,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,18,
LSID_727,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,19,
LSID_727,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,20,
LSID_727,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,21,
LSID_727,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,22,
LSID_727,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,23,
LSID_727,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,24,
LSID_727,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,25,
LSID_727,52.4155327147,-4.0522593963,26,
LSID_727,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,27,
LSID_727,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,28,
LSID_727,52.4137194194,-4.0479403064,29,
LSID_727,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,30,
LSID_727,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,31,
LSID_727,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,32,
LSID_727,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,33,
LSID_727,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,34,
LSID_727,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,35,
LSID_727,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,36,
LSID_727,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,37,
LSID_727,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,38,
LSID_727,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,39,
LSID_727,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,40,
LSID_727,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,41,
LSID_727,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,42,
LSID_727,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,43,
LSID_727,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,44,
LSID_727,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,45,
LSID_727,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,46,
LSID_727,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,47,
LSID_727,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,48,
LSID_727,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,49,
LSID_727,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,50,
LSID_727,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,51,
LSID_727,52.4290023167,-4.0324684907,52,
LSID_727,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,53,
LSID_727,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,54,
LSID_727,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,55,
LSID_727,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,56,
LSID_727,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,57,
LSID_727,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,58,
LSID_727,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,59,
LSID_727,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,60,
LSID_727,52.4391099875,-4.0292555866,61,
LSID_727,52.439198317,-4.0293479238,62,
LSID_727,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,63,
LSID_727,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,64,
LSID_727,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,65,
LSID_727,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,66,
LSID_727,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,67,
LSID_727,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,68,
LSID_727,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,69,
LSID_727,52.4425211614,-4.0274848679,70,
LSID_727,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,71,
LSID_727,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,72,
LSID_727,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,73,
LSID_727,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,74,
LSID_727,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,75,
LSID_727,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,76,
LSID_727,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,77,
LSID_727,52.448091659,-4.023532043,78,
LSID_727,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,79,
LSID_727,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,80,
LSID_727,52.4500114075,-4.0211624221,81,
LSID_727,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,82,
LSID_727,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,83,
LSID_727,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,84,
LSID_727,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,85,
LSID_727,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,86,
LSID_727,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,87,
LSID_727,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,88,
LSID_727,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,89,
LSID_727,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,90,
LSID_727,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,91,
LSID_727,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,92,
LSID_727,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,93,
LSID_727,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,94,
LSID_727,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,95,
LSID_727,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,96,
LSID_727,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,97,
LSID_727,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,98,
LSID_727,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,99,
LSID_727,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,100,
LSID_727,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,101,
LSID_727,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,102,
LSID_727,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,103,
LSID_727,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,104,
LSID_727,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,105,
LSID_727,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,106,
LSID_727,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,107,
LSID_727,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,108,
LSID_727,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,109,
LSID_727,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,110,
LSID_727,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,111,
LSID_727,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,112,
LSID_727,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,113,
LSID_727,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,114,
LSID_727,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,115,
LSID_727,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,116,
LSID_727,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,117,
LSID_727,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,118,
LSID_727,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,119,
LSID_727,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,120,
LSID_727,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,121,
LSID_727,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,122,
LSID_727,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,123,
LSID_727,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,124,
LSID_727,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,125,
LSID_727,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,126,
LSID_727,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,127,
LSID_727,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,128,
LSID_727,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,129,
LSID_727,52.493454605,-3.9831160305,130,
LSID_727,52.4938337819,-3.9835602955,131,
LSID_727,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,132,
LSID_727,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,133,
LSID_727,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,134,
LSID_727,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,135,
LSID_727,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,136,
LSID_727,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,137,
LSID_727,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,138,
LSID_727,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,139,
LSID_727,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,140,
LSID_727,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,141,
LSID_727,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,142,
LSID_727,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,143,
LSID_727,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,144,
LSID_727,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,145,
LSID_727,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,146,
LSID_727,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,147,
LSID_727,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,148,
LSID_727,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,149,
LSID_727,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,150,
LSID_727,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,151,
LSID_727,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,152,
LSID_727,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,153,
LSID_727,52.5119075389,-3.9765048051,154,
LSID_727,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,155,
LSID_727,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,156,
LSID_727,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,157,
LSID_727,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,158,
LSID_727,52.5142676059,-3.9740905839,159,
LSID_727,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,160,
LSID_727,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,161,
LSID_727,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,162,
LSID_727,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,163,
LSID_727,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,164,
LSID_727,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,165,
LSID_727,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,166,
LSID_727,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,167,
LSID_727,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,168,
LSID_727,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,169,
LSID_727,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,170,
LSID_727,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,171,
LSID_727,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,172,
LSID_727,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,173,
LSID_727,52.527342067,-3.964298529,174,
LSID_727,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,175,
LSID_727,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,176,
LSID_727,52.528416513,-3.960233324,177,
LSID_727,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,178,
LSID_727,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,179,
LSID_727,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,180,
LSID_727,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,181,
LSID_727,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,182,
LSID_727,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,183,
LSID_727,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,184,
LSID_727,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,185,
LSID_727,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,186,
LSID_727,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,187,
LSID_727,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,188,
LSID_727,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,189,
LSID_727,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,190,
LSID_727,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,191,
LSID_727,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,192,
LSID_727,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,193,
LSID_727,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,194,
LSID_727,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,195,
LSID_727,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,196,
LSID_727,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,197,
LSID_727,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,198,
LSID_727,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,199,
LSID_727,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,200,
LSID_727,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,201,
LSID_727,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,202,
LSID_727,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,203,
LSID_727,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,204,
LSID_727,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,205,
LSID_727,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,206,
LSID_727,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,207,
LSID_727,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,208,
LSID_727,52.551646884,-3.932535273,209,
LSID_727,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,210,
LSID_727,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,211,
LSID_727,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,212,
LSID_727,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,213,
LSID_727,52.554004644,-3.927446544,214,
LSID_727,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,215,
LSID_727,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,216,
LSID_727,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,217,
LSID_727,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,218,
LSID_727,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,219,
LSID_727,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,220,
LSID_727,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,221,
LSID_727,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,222,
LSID_727,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,223,
LSID_727,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,224,
LSID_727,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,225,
LSID_727,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,226,
LSID_727,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,227,
LSID_727,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,228,
LSID_727,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,229,
LSID_727,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,230,
LSID_727,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,231,
LSID_727,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,232,
LSID_727,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,233,
LSID_727,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,234,
LSID_727,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,235,
LSID_727,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,236,
LSID_727,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,237,
LSID_727,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,238,
LSID_727,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,239,
LSID_727,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,240,
LSID_727,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,241,
LSID_727,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,242,
LSID_727,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,243,
LSID_727,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,244,
LSID_727,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,245,
LSID_727,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,246,
LSID_727,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,247,
LSID_727,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,248,
LSID_727,52.5773766616,-3.9027471964,249,
LSID_727,52.5773665817,-3.9000163788,250,
LSID_727,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,251,
LSID_727,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,252,
LSID_727,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,253,
LSID_727,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,254,
LSID_727,52.5748251086,-3.8908450828,255,
LSID_727,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,256,
LSID_727,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,257,
LSID_727,52.5744419005,-3.8883787941,258,
LSID_727,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,259,
LSID_727,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,260,
LSID_727,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,261,
LSID_727,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,262,
LSID_727,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,263,
LSID_727,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,264,
LSID_727,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,265,
LSID_727,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,266,
LSID_727,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,267,
LSID_727,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,268,
LSID_727,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,269,
LSID_727,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,270,
LSID_727,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,271,
LSID_727,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,272,
LSID_727,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,273,
LSID_727,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,274,
LSID_727,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,275,
LSID_727,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,276,
LSID_727,52.586996403,-3.8575051014,277,
LSID_727,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,278,
LSID_727,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,279,
LSID_727,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,280,
LSID_727,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,281,
LSID_727,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,282,
LSID_727,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,283,
LSID_727,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,284,
LSID_727,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,285,
LSID_727,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,286,
LSID_727,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,287,
LSID_727,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,288,
LSID_727,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,289,
LSID_727,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,290,
LSID_727,52.5938945744,-3.8550803173,291,
LSID_727,52.593866232,-3.8551677053,292,
LSID_727,52.5939035595,-3.855080697,293,
LSID_727,52.5944926431,-3.8553565845,294,
LSID_727,52.5952566048,-3.8553741064,295,
LSID_727,52.596097963,-3.8556163755,296,
LSID_727,52.5965036783,-3.8555449342,297,
LSID_727,52.5972927782,-3.8551057958,298,
LSID_727,52.5981570208,-3.8538872345,299,
LSID_727,52.602746902,-3.8466974868,300,
LSID_727,52.6033700857,-3.8459410342,301,
LSID_727,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,302,
LSID_727,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,303,
LSID_727,52.6044434538,-3.8457203612,304,
LSID_727,52.6049765772,-3.8461267504,305,
LSID_727,52.6061103293,-3.8477989653,306,
LSID_727,52.6069203682,-3.8488964162,307,
LSID_727,52.607212727,-3.8491745715,308,
LSID_727,52.6076168249,-3.8492063692,309,
LSID_727,52.6079686258,-3.8491325806,310,
LSID_727,52.6087199202,-3.8482337782,311,
LSID_727,52.6095223549,-3.8475143328,312,
LSID_727,52.6108763286,-3.8465965266,313,
LSID_727,52.6113456246,-3.8464833468,314,
LSID_727,52.6122270834,-3.8464613619,315,
LSID_727,52.6139699649,-3.8471255561,316,
LSID_727,52.6146092869,-3.8470638468,317,
LSID_727,52.6152285662,-3.847134235,318,
LSID_727,52.6160780029,-3.8474358927,319,
LSID_727,52.6168343627,-3.8479404497,320,
LSID_727,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,321,
LSID_727,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,322,
LSID_727,52.6199376328,-3.8507303353,323,
LSID_727,52.6204760435,-3.8507973734,324,
LSID_727,52.6212284934,-3.8504006947,325,
LSID_727,52.6213939152,-3.8501712975,326,
LSID_727,52.6215989669,-3.8497071927,327,
LSID_727,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,328,
LSID_727,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,329,
LSID_727,52.6220533022,-3.8476728046,330,
LSID_727,52.6226207352,-3.8464557002,331,
LSID_727,52.6231261921,-3.8457530503,332,
LSID_727,52.6237816306,-3.845233986,333,
LSID_727,52.624043578,-3.8451563612,334,
LSID_727,52.6242410195,-3.8451794428,335,
LSID_727,52.6245960509,-3.8454750979,336,
LSID_727,52.6254360531,-3.846382165,337,
LSID_727,52.6257666586,-3.8465142847,338,
LSID_727,52.6264856937,-3.8465297868,339,
LSID_727,52.6275376408,-3.8471060054,340,
LSID_727,52.6281030083,-3.8471741484,341,
LSID_727,52.6285895831,-3.8471059905,342,
LSID_727,52.628969719,-3.8469446912,343,
LSID_727,52.6296509666,-3.8465005459,344,
LSID_727,52.6307001395,-3.8461014317,345,
LSID_727,52.6308823726,-3.845946561,346,
LSID_727,52.6309855812,-3.8456701482,347,
LSID_727,52.6312935408,-3.8432153796,348,
LSID_727,52.6316812284,-3.841990413,349,
LSID_727,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,350,
LSID_727,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,351,
LSID_727,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,352,
LSID_727,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,353,
LSID_727,52.6313617617,-3.8394058183,354,
LSID_727,52.6314686241,-3.8388931104,355,
LSID_727,52.6322269954,-3.838112176,356,
LSID_727,52.6337167126,-3.835972767,357,
LSID_727,52.6341269941,-3.8356057272,358,
LSID_727,52.6354790477,-3.834805204,359,
LSID_727,52.6357138044,-3.8347411382,360,
LSID_727,52.6360863738,-3.835067079,361,
LSID_727,52.636321419,-3.8355646096,362,
LSID_727,52.6364676335,-3.837152039,363,
LSID_727,52.6369845078,-3.83860724,364,
LSID_727,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,365,
LSID_727,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,366,
LSID_727,52.6381772039,-3.842278161,367,
LSID_727,52.6392278108,-3.8435194597,368,
LSID_727,52.6402035194,-3.8443733902,369,
LSID_727,52.640559241,-3.8446248388,370,
LSID_727,52.6409704828,-3.8447751678,371,
LSID_727,52.6435639394,-3.8450912708,372,
LSID_727,52.6469363081,-3.8444645985,373,
LSID_727,52.6476705368,-3.8440815988,374,
LSID_727,52.648728437,-3.8431208972,375,
LSID_727,52.6501690103,-3.8424127708,376,
LSID_727,52.6505086036,-3.8425453177,377,
LSID_727,52.6511085534,-3.8432801579,378,
LSID_727,52.6542184835,-3.8421838922,379,
LSID_727,52.6539927086,-3.8422483204,380,
LSID_727,52.6536632491,-3.8420422688,381,
LSID_727,52.6533934681,-3.8420457095,382,
LSID_727,52.6529218803,-3.8423067792,383,
LSID_727,52.6520464458,-3.8430978606,384,
LSID_727,52.6513684298,-3.8433354424,385,
LSID_727,52.6512066991,-3.8433286378,386,
LSID_727,52.6510735328,-3.8432195504,387,
LSID_727,52.651249785,-3.8434487191,388,
LSID_727,52.6516635565,-3.8434365619,389,
LSID_727,52.6526931386,-3.8431398512,390,
LSID_727,52.6530168298,-3.8431386854,391,
LSID_727,52.6534423637,-3.8435261964,392,
LSID_727,52.6536306053,-3.8441402774,393,
LSID_727,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,394,
LSID_727,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,395,
LSID_727,52.6536020691,-3.8459723379,396,
LSID_727,52.6536527589,-3.8473346377,397,
LSID_727,52.6539665346,-3.8485454137,398,
LSID_727,52.654289525,-3.849165212,399,
LSID_727,52.6555462447,-3.85044542,400,
LSID_727,52.6568508771,-3.8515355168,401,
LSID_727,52.6572001368,-3.851624208,402,
LSID_727,52.6576404012,-3.8516428192,403,
LSID_727,52.6585520419,-3.8514152092,404,
LSID_727,52.6594431721,-3.8513493733,405,
LSID_727,52.6598811269,-3.8515157507,406,
LSID_727,52.6603411854,-3.8519935858,407,
LSID_727,52.6606908802,-3.8526294176,408,
LSID_727,52.6611499775,-3.8537430711,409,
LSID_727,52.6615795231,-3.855594851,410,
LSID_727,52.6616674294,-3.8568702676,411,
LSID_727,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,412,
LSID_727,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,413,
LSID_727,52.6629888655,-3.8597507226,414,
LSID_727,52.6630491431,-3.860492662,415,
LSID_727,52.662970547,-3.8626335205,416,
LSID_727,52.6631015237,-3.8634524102,417,
LSID_727,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,418,
LSID_727,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,419,
LSID_727,52.6641725669,-3.865095088,420,
LSID_727,52.6647389911,-3.8656663752,421,
LSID_727,52.6650412193,-3.8658862875,422,
LSID_727,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,423,
LSID_727,52.6657028432,-3.8661215189,424,
LSID_727,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,425,
LSID_727,52.6675058174,-3.8675293796,426,
LSID_727,52.6692392385,-3.8699252995,427,
LSID_727,52.6701069227,-3.8707758082,428,
LSID_727,52.6706846369,-3.8711998295,429,
LSID_727,52.6719168435,-3.8717405864,430,
LSID_727,52.6729918661,-3.8725556808,431,
LSID_727,52.6734056367,-3.8725437978,432,
LSID_727,52.6737551115,-3.8726179117,433,
LSID_727,52.6744463496,-3.873253932,434,
LSID_727,52.6751851801,-3.8742913867,435,
LSID_727,52.6753677813,-3.8746837918,436,
LSID_727,52.6756638574,-3.876427123,437,
LSID_727,52.6760520167,-3.8774644122,438,
LSID_727,52.6765448584,-3.8781364078,439,
LSID_727,52.6773434144,-3.8788067488,440,
LSID_727,52.6782286914,-3.8791110196,441,
LSID_727,52.6804422378,-3.8789989504,442,
LSID_727,52.6816097176,-3.8785164957,443,
LSID_727,52.6823906141,-3.8780322201,444,
LSID_727,52.6835863659,-3.8768999714,445,
LSID_727,52.6842951433,-3.8764273484,446,
LSID_727,52.6845845306,-3.8763213984,447,
LSID_727,52.6857811503,-3.8762691428,448,
LSID_727,52.6863691433,-3.8760428325,449,
LSID_727,52.6867143117,-3.8758209018,450,
LSID_727,52.6867871265,-3.8757648409,451,
LSID_727,52.6876941735,-3.8746940299,452,
LSID_727,52.6884609605,-3.8733952257,453,
LSID_727,52.6886556147,-3.8724565988,454,
LSID_727,52.6893011447,-3.8702943453,455,
LSID_727,52.6897061427,-3.8679885886,456,
LSID_727,52.689873697,-3.8676258257,457,
LSID_727,52.6920207763,-3.8654534844,458,
LSID_727,52.6935487909,-3.8631953725,459,
LSID_727,52.6965866614,-3.8592550683,460,
LSID_727,52.6973882951,-3.8580164132,461,
LSID_727,52.6990878111,-3.8557058493,462,
LSID_727,52.7012575056,-3.8532226281,463,
LSID_727,52.7022970771,-3.8517125938,464,
LSID_727,52.7027235537,-3.8508869962,465,
LSID_727,52.7034039115,-3.8499241115,466,
LSID_727,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,467,
LSID_727,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,468,
LSID_727,52.7075365519,-3.8426236441,469,
LSID_727,52.7082168442,-3.8416605251,470,
LSID_727,52.7087884131,-3.8413293289,471,
LSID_727,52.7099405565,-3.8412446233,472,
LSID_727,52.7108367318,-3.8408530596,473,
LSID_727,52.7116460675,-3.840842728,474,
LSID_727,52.712807859,-3.8401366282,475,
LSID_727,52.7137844061,-3.839200626,476,
LSID_727,52.7142834,-3.838910719,477,
LSID_727,52.7147217934,-3.8384702062,478,
LSID_727,52.7163120582,-3.8373822611,479,
LSID_727,52.7176086914,-3.8349345562,480,
LSID_727,52.71884645,-3.8339648804,481,
LSID_727,52.729211391,-3.8282390273,482,
LSID_727,52.729762443,-3.8280695565,483,
LSID_727,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,484,
LSID_727,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,485,
LSID_727,52.733331621,-3.8286632611,486,
LSID_727,52.7342102421,-3.8282408841,487,
LSID_727,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,488,
LSID_727,52.7361177854,-3.8316386747,489,
LSID_727,52.7365608579,-3.8320571907,490,
LSID_727,52.7368562179,-3.8321436425,491,
LSID_727,52.7371264532,-3.8321105407,492,
LSID_727,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,493,
LSID_727,52.7386026674,-3.8314169992,494,
LSID_727,52.7388895003,-3.8314734671,495,
LSID_727,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,496,
LSID_727,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,497,
LSID_727,52.741950402,-3.8370238555,498,
LSID_727,52.7428326029,-3.8381128022,499,
LSID_727,52.7441557432,-3.8391759213,500,
LSID_727,52.7442193267,-3.8391341544,501,
LSID_727,52.746865117,-3.8412902013,502,
LSID_727,52.7473164479,-3.8417537182,503,
LSID_727,52.7478592477,-3.8426952251,504,
LSID_727,52.74963775,-3.8485785118,505,
LSID_727,52.7498637144,-3.8496549018,506,
LSID_727,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,507,
LSID_727,52.7495735713,-3.8515391681,508,
LSID_727,52.748239074,-3.8535124211,509,
LSID_727,52.747717168,-3.8546903798,510,
LSID_727,52.7469300433,-3.8584498349,511,
LSID_727,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,512,
LSID_727,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,513,
LSID_727,52.7452441463,-3.8633264273,514,
LSID_727,52.7448802405,-3.8641701853,515,
LSID_727,52.7446407184,-3.8651081337,516,
LSID_727,52.7443051755,-3.867004951,517,
LSID_727,52.7442448627,-3.8691209316,518,
LSID_727,52.7440289949,-3.8691265061,519,
LSID_727,52.7438831379,-3.8692535973,520,
LSID_727,52.7429176616,-3.8711826161,521,
LSID_727,52.7425619842,-3.8720710616,522,
LSID_727,52.7419398468,-3.8744591257,523,
LSID_727,52.7418595413,-3.8749889936,524,
LSID_727,52.7418974401,-3.8754350505,525,
LSID_727,52.7424140332,-3.8768794293,526,
LSID_727,52.7425902882,-3.8776721768,527,
LSID_727,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,528,
LSID_727,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,529,
LSID_727,52.7426139045,-3.8841175331,530,
LSID_727,52.7425640398,-3.8844264875,531,
LSID_727,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,532,
LSID_727,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,533,
LSID_727,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,534,
LSID_727,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,535,
LSID_727,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,536,
LSID_727,52.7429849874,-3.8856594601,537,
LSID_727,52.7431769621,-3.8854603435,538,
LSID_727,52.7436441656,-3.8854805175,539,
LSID_727,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,540,
LSID_727,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,541,
LSID_727,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,542,
LSID_727,52.745192458,-3.8870585545,543,
LSID_727,52.745192458,-3.8870585545,544,
LSID_727,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,545,
LSID_727,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,546,
LSID_727,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,547,
LSID_727,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,548,
LSID_727,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,549,
LSID_727,52.7451957911,-3.8992370237,550,
LSID_727,52.7451957911,-3.8992370237,551,
LSID_727,52.7453004929,-3.8999971702,552,
LSID_727,52.7452841522,-3.9004557404,553,
LSID_727,52.7451126977,-3.9010557119,554,
LSID_727,52.7448653652,-3.9013412508,555,
LSID_727,52.744807421,-3.9015905888,556,
LSID_727,52.7450993588,-3.9024477851,557,
LSID_727,52.7465309884,-3.9051177753,558,
LSID_727,52.7466023892,-3.9051505229,559,
LSID_727,52.7467113937,-3.9050811994,560,
LSID_727,52.747771754,-3.9056756757,561,
LSID_727,52.7484458348,-3.9056902835,562,
LSID_727,52.7491511527,-3.9054395522,563,
LSID_727,52.7497333031,-3.9050204503,564,
LSID_727,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,565,
LSID_727,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,566,
LSID_727,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,567,
LSID_727,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,568,
LSID_727,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,569,
LSID_727,52.756973071,-3.9043287229,570,
LSID_727,52.7574528203,-3.9041273615,571,
LSID_727,52.7579815344,-3.9036761946,572,
LSID_727,52.7579815344,-3.9036761946,573,
LSID_727,52.7581943607,-3.9033001604,574,
LSID_727,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,575,
LSID_727,52.7592051163,-3.9002616295,576,
LSID_727,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,577,
LSID_727,52.7610203033,-3.8991994677,578,
LSID_727,52.7610203033,-3.8991994677,579,
LSID_727,52.7620646779,-3.8985483257,580,
LSID_727,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,581,
LSID_727,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,582,
LSID_727,52.768548151,-3.8934199243,583,
LSID_727,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,584,
LSID_727,52.7699074169,-3.8910626304,585,
LSID_727,52.7704637452,-3.8905679057,586,
LSID_727,52.7712151358,-3.8902446879,587,
LSID_727,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,588,
LSID_727,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,589,
LSID_727,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,590,
LSID_727,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,591,
LSID_727,52.7752203862,-3.8848882956,592,
LSID_727,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,593,
LSID_727,52.7781250324,-3.8820188536,594,
LSID_727,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,595,
LSID_727,52.7795341074,-3.8810417671,596,
LSID_727,52.7823653914,-3.8805262984,597,
LSID_727,52.7833903461,-3.8805260187,598,
LSID_727,52.7840363008,-3.8806131936,599,
LSID_727,52.7844285705,-3.8808228876,600,
LSID_727,52.7848076244,-3.8812989358,601,
LSID_727,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,602,
LSID_727,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,603,
LSID_727,52.78868557,-3.8867755128,604,
LSID_727,52.7895977997,-3.8882090689,605,
LSID_727,52.790254637,-3.8887417675,606,
LSID_727,52.7905059697,-3.8887674884,607,
LSID_727,52.7907414571,-3.8886590446,608,
LSID_727,52.7907414571,-3.8886590446,609,
LSID_727,52.7912218881,-3.8884129009,610,
LSID_727,52.7938049295,-3.8876793908,611,
LSID_727,52.7945154201,-3.8876656662,612,
LSID_727,52.7950247111,-3.8878657133,613,
LSID_727,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,614,
LSID_727,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,615,
LSID_727,52.7993891397,-3.889879358,616,
LSID_727,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,617,
LSID_727,52.801025049,-3.8904695159,618,
LSID_727,52.8031872416,-3.8896287129,619,
LSID_727,52.8037367172,-3.8895635317,620,
LSID_727,52.8037367172,-3.8895635317,621,
LSID_727,52.8045642421,-3.8895400789,622,
LSID_727,52.8058166495,-3.8899356276,623,
LSID_727,52.8066380324,-3.8902976609,624,
LSID_727,52.8100181246,-3.8920171167,625,
LSID_727,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,626,
LSID_727,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,627,
LSID_727,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,628,
LSID_727,52.8194444451,-3.8968343668,629,
LSID_727,52.8208450522,-3.8975187125,630,
LSID_727,52.82209102,-3.898315095,631,
LSID_727,52.8234327248,-3.8993086474,632,
LSID_727,52.8250011272,-3.9007425944,633,
LSID_727,52.8263149054,-3.9017944433,634,
LSID_727,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,635,
LSID_727,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,636,
LSID_727,52.8421128729,-3.9084391624,637,
LSID_727,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,638,
LSID_727,52.8455348925,-3.9092129666,639,
LSID_727,52.8517932498,-3.9108391934,640,
LSID_727,52.8681120447,-3.9147062662,641,
LSID_727,52.8681120447,-3.9147062662,642,
LSID_727,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,643,
LSID_727,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,644,
LSID_727,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,645,
LSID_727,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,646,
LSID_727,52.892773481,-3.9180529952,647,
LSID_727,52.8969554919,-3.9179701104,648,
LSID_727,52.8971466264,-3.9194950227,649,
LSID_727,52.8981403726,-3.920312074,650,
LSID_727,52.8981403726,-3.920312074,651,
LSID_727,52.8988759729,-3.9209690617,652,
LSID_727,52.8998856651,-3.9213557058,653,
LSID_727,52.8998856651,-3.9213557058,654,
LSID_727,52.9006802146,-3.9217031082,655,
LSID_727,52.9019112257,-3.9228579037,656,
LSID_727,52.9019112257,-3.9228579037,657,
LSID_727,52.9021674375,-3.9231368953,658,
LSID_727,52.902680502,-3.9231001465,659,
LSID_727,52.9030386575,-3.9215249892,660,
LSID_727,52.9041757798,-3.9201478258,661,
LSID_727,52.9051107155,-3.9207096346,662,
LSID_727,52.9085331704,-3.9236717521,663,
LSID_727,52.9093947689,-3.9243196739,664,
LSID_727,52.9101893073,-3.9246672109,665,
LSID_727,52.9106283299,-3.9247610403,666,
LSID_727,52.9115277156,-3.9247414395,667,
LSID_727,52.9119703511,-3.9246123464,668,
LSID_727,52.9129128986,-3.9241484739,669,
LSID_727,52.9158288473,-3.9222995652,670,
LSID_727,52.9164904695,-3.9219719008,671,
LSID_727,52.9172565343,-3.9218570916,672,
LSID_727,52.9175525327,-3.9218999512,673,
LSID_727,52.9179820918,-3.9220231001,674,
LSID_727,52.918730752,-3.9224281341,675,
LSID_727,52.9194223766,-3.9230240295,676,
LSID_727,52.9200377902,-3.9238843189,677,
LSID_727,52.9215278806,-3.9273569396,678,
LSID_727,52.9233487881,-3.9303833597,679,
LSID_727,52.9253663533,-3.9345792135,680,
LSID_727,52.9269015184,-3.937474427,681,
LSID_727,52.9271552669,-3.9379023369,682,
LSID_727,52.9276066646,-3.9383390848,683,
LSID_727,52.9276066646,-3.9383390848,684,
LSID_727,52.9305129119,-3.9404032257,685,
LSID_727,52.9350182138,-3.9447415804,686,
LSID_727,52.9365515144,-3.9460901116,687,
LSID_727,52.9369727593,-3.9467191428,688,
LSID_727,52.937484048,-3.9478879557,689,
LSID_727,52.9377724315,-3.9489426065,690,
LSID_727,52.9378620227,-3.9516996904,691,
LSID_727,52.9382874509,-3.9537129676,692,
LSID_727,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,693,
LSID_727,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,694,
LSID_727,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,695,
LSID_727,52.9385682894,-3.9563150285,696,
LSID_727,52.9385863419,-3.9574022036,697,
LSID_727,52.938658704,-3.9573757073,698,
LSID_727,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,699,
LSID_727,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,700,
LSID_727,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,701,
LSID_727,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,702,
LSID_727,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,703,
LSID_727,52.9388336266,-3.9549430001,704,
LSID_727,52.9391878474,-3.9552714916,705,
LSID_727,52.9405948349,-3.9560939485,706,
LSID_727,52.9409804126,-3.9561559938,707,
LSID_727,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,708,
LSID_727,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,709,
LSID_727,52.9420748241,-3.9557588933,710,
LSID_727,52.9430065541,-3.9570511164,711,
LSID_727,52.943212206,-3.957119934,712,
LSID_727,52.9444449743,-3.9570565251,713,
LSID_727,52.9446865621,-3.9571269678,714,
LSID_727,52.9448904986,-3.957299898,715,
LSID_727,52.9452852198,-3.9578981964,716,
LSID_727,52.9460133894,-3.9595385832,717,
LSID_727,52.9467334855,-3.9600325573,718,
LSID_727,52.9470318232,-3.9604777012,719,
LSID_727,52.9473150737,-3.9623808654,720,
LSID_727,52.9473963349,-3.9639920915,721,
LSID_727,52.9475969464,-3.9649091529,722,
LSID_727,52.9485494713,-3.9681972891,723,
LSID_727,52.949187057,-3.9693277585,724,
LSID_727,52.9493022276,-3.9699730626,725,
LSID_727,52.948849973,-3.9723043687,726,
LSID_727,52.9487919627,-3.9730906441,727,
LSID_727,52.9489335738,-3.9753894194,728,
LSID_727,52.9488928437,-3.9767570048,729,
LSID_727,52.9487956495,-3.9777349954,730,
LSID_727,52.9483414485,-3.9796344406,731,
LSID_727,52.9482934759,-3.9814333396,732,
LSID_727,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,733,
LSID_727,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,734,
LSID_727,52.947665565,-3.987805113,735,
LSID_727,52.9478095985,-3.9888685468,736,
LSID_727,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,737,
LSID_727,52.949017226,-3.9908441721,738,
LSID_727,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,739,
LSID_727,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,740,
LSID_727,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,741,
LSID_727,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,742,
LSID_727,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,743,
LSID_727,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,744,
LSID_727,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,745,
LSID_727,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,746,
LSID_727,52.9484709319,-3.9966093954,747,
LSID_727,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,748,
LSID_727,52.9469456109,-3.9985634364,749,
LSID_727,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,750,
LSID_727,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,751,
LSID_727,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,752,
LSID_727,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,753,
LSID_727,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,754,
LSID_727,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,755,
LSID_727,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,756,
LSID_727,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,757,
LSID_727,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,758,
LSID_727,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,759,
LSID_727,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,760,
LSID_727,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,761,
LSID_727,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,762,
LSID_727,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,763,
LSID_727,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,764,
LSID_727,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,765,
LSID_727,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,766,
LSID_727,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,767,
LSID_727,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,768,
LSID_727,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,769,
LSID_727,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,770,
LSID_727,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,771,
LSID_727,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,772,
LSID_727,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,773,
LSID_727,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,774,
LSID_727,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,775,
LSID_727,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,776,
LSID_727,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,777,
LSID_727,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,778,
LSID_727,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,779,
LSID_727,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,780,
LSID_727,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,781,
LSID_727,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,782,
LSID_727,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,783,
LSID_727,52.9332041323,-4.0608574952,784,
LSID_727,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,785,
LSID_727,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,786,
LSID_727,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,787,
LSID_727,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,788,
LSID_727,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,789,
LSID_727,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,790,
LSID_727,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,791,
LSID_727,52.9297466875,-4.066317409,792,
LSID_727,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,793,
LSID_727,52.9288755198,-4.0683291477,794,
LSID_727,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,795,
LSID_727,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,796,
LSID_727,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,797,
LSID_727,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,798,
LSID_727,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,799,
LSID_727,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,800,
LSID_727,52.9262541527,-4.0809692175,801,
LSID_727,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,802,
LSID_727,52.9262860437,-4.0817146346,803,
LSID_727,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,804,
LSID_727,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,805,
LSID_727,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,806,
LSID_727,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,807,
LSID_727,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,808,
LSID_727,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,809,
LSID_727,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,810,
LSID_727,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,811,
LSID_727,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,812,
LSID_727,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,813,
LSID_727,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,814,
LSID_727,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,815,
LSID_727,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,816,
LSID_727,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,817,
LSID_727,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,818,
LSID_727,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,819,
LSID_727,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,820,
LSID_727,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,821,
LSID_727,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,822,
LSID_727,52.9278973477,-4.1332859837,823,
LSID_727,52.9276386126,-4.1336749721,824,
LSID_727,52.9275736624,-4.1347876508,825,
LSID_727,52.9282168051,-4.1370213335,826,
LSID_727,52.9282168051,-4.1370213335,827,
LSID_727,52.9284522769,-4.1379256544,828,
LSID_727,52.9286765159,-4.140451211,829,
LSID_727,52.9293892687,-4.1428075083,830,
LSID_727,52.9302744062,-4.1445772408,831,
LSID_727,52.9313306117,-4.1458347263,832,
LSID_727,52.9317156536,-4.1464192116,833,
LSID_727,52.9319123193,-4.1469795005,834,
LSID_727,52.9330355113,-4.1524812803,835,
LSID_727,52.93353073,-4.1544254376,836,
LSID_727,52.9336953618,-4.1557579801,837,
LSID_727,52.9339018706,-4.1636847055,838,
LSID_727,52.9344969322,-4.1675387609,839,
LSID_727,52.9346078691,-4.170818089,840,
LSID_727,52.9348245813,-4.1722426256,841,
LSID_727,52.9348245813,-4.1722426256,842,
LSID_727,52.9349718575,-4.1730386952,843,
LSID_727,52.9349362037,-4.1735130988,844,
LSID_727,52.9341369799,-4.1773866544,845,
LSID_727,52.9336986296,-4.1802068252,846,
LSID_727,52.9342454217,-4.1851896061,847,
LSID_727,52.9343842449,-4.1879049078,848,
LSID_727,52.9343842449,-4.1879049078,849,
LSID_727,52.9345032576,-4.1916906488,850,
LSID_727,52.9345032576,-4.1916906488,851,
LSID_727,52.9344354903,-4.1934133997,852,
LSID_727,52.9340566851,-4.1944507669,853,
LSID_727,52.9336753097,-4.1961129705,854,
LSID_727,52.9335741185,-4.1972090058,855,
LSID_727,52.9335741185,-4.1972090058,856,
LSID_727,52.9334797958,-4.1979333714,857,
LSID_727,52.9331687845,-4.198706268,858,
LSID_727,52.9314218832,-4.2007901437,859,
LSID_727,52.9309265163,-4.2018065782,860,
LSID_727,52.9306366384,-4.2028929467,861,
LSID_727,52.930420938,-4.203373012,862,
LSID_727,52.930420938,-4.203373012,863,
LSID_727,52.9300966167,-4.2038921906,864,
LSID_727,52.9294807107,-4.2046197268,865,
LSID_727,52.9289507618,-4.2055599196,866,
LSID_727,52.9285453118,-4.2060898166,867,
LSID_727,52.9283304273,-4.2065252487,868,
LSID_727,52.9277726888,-4.2084757234,869,
LSID_727,52.927604644,-4.2088093722,870,
LSID_727,52.926240797,-4.2101086948,871,
LSID_727,52.9258344972,-4.2106831077,872,
LSID_727,52.9247872021,-4.212846486,873,
LSID_727,52.9242122771,-4.213784184,874,
LSID_727,52.9233838928,-4.2148130557,875,
LSID_727,52.92259864,-4.2154572944,876,
LSID_727,52.9223317681,-4.215785829,877,
LSID_727,52.9214329219,-4.2181796506,878,
LSID_727,52.9211625274,-4.2206204216,879,
LSID_727,52.9211625274,-4.2206204216,880,
LSID_727,52.9209037255,-4.2238799523,881,
LSID_727,52.9203137205,-4.2280150068,882,
LSID_727,52.9203137205,-4.2280150068,883,
LSID_727,52.9197348326,-4.2325075457,884,
LSID_727,52.9197348326,-4.2325075457,885,
LSID_727,52.9197031352,-4.2327588046,886,
LSID_727,52.9198631427,-4.2328562957,887,
LSID_727,52.9205933137,-4.2337120701,888,
LSID_727,52.9212833199,-4.2343129055,889,
LSID_727,52.9224313945,-4.2344613033,890,
LSID_727,52.9228589159,-4.2346767274,891,
LSID_727,52.9228589159,-4.2346767274,892,
LSID_727,52.9250810731,-4.2369931241,893,
LSID_727,52.9257090441,-4.2380223368,894,
LSID_727,52.9257090441,-4.2380223368,895,
LSID_727,52.9265719635,-4.2394654225,896,
LSID_727,52.9269991944,-4.2396957813,897,
LSID_727,52.9297261874,-4.2395539146,898,
LSID_727,52.9318488229,-4.2390385812,899,
LSID_727,52.9322401104,-4.2387909426,900,
LSID_727,52.9326824551,-4.2377423963,901,
LSID_727,52.9329011138,-4.2375899963,902,
LSID_727,52.9343734058,-4.2381868103,903,
LSID_727,52.9345322873,-4.238343822,904,
LSID_727,52.9349048115,-4.2395684249,905,
LSID_727,52.9354735328,-4.240877596,906,
LSID_727,52.9352988689,-4.2467913137,907,
LSID_727,52.9360444829,-4.2506247464,908,
LSID_727,52.9362095121,-4.2509309455,909,
LSID_727,52.9365926521,-4.2511145372,910,
LSID_727,52.9367051952,-4.2513436076,911,
LSID_727,52.9368208903,-4.2566177802,912,
LSID_727,52.9368668739,-4.2570368654,913,
LSID_727,52.9370040917,-4.2573862927,914,
LSID_727,52.9399572947,-4.2614245199,915,
LSID_727,52.9402828431,-4.2617986963,916,
LSID_727,52.9405851247,-4.2619781835,917,
LSID_727,52.9412935891,-4.2620746874,918,
LSID_727,52.9441776106,-4.2612428387,919,
LSID_727,52.9441776106,-4.2612428387,920,
LSID_727,52.945802906,-4.260881091,921,
LSID_727,52.9469381945,-4.2616994693,922,
LSID_727,52.9472500242,-4.2618497122,923,
LSID_727,52.9474122708,-4.2618284093,924,
LSID_727,52.9486193657,-4.2612364333,925,
LSID_727,52.9490904805,-4.2605762583,926,
LSID_727,52.949298487,-4.2605126788,927,
LSID_727,52.9513964958,-4.2617684167,928,
LSID_727,52.9537474081,-4.2629630511,929,
LSID_727,52.9541058467,-4.2630264361,930,
LSID_727,52.9558885753,-4.2628962319,931,
LSID_727,52.9565077813,-4.2629583528,932,
LSID_727,52.9577649213,-4.2635153613,933,
LSID_727,52.959235839,-4.2646493799,934,
LSID_727,52.9599078023,-4.2647738495,935,
LSID_727,52.9609941726,-4.2643839466,936,
LSID_727,52.9625190575,-4.2636297888,937,
LSID_727,52.963980321,-4.2638550735,938,
LSID_727,52.9649097391,-4.2636802836,939,
LSID_727,52.9652659971,-4.2633861807,940,
LSID_727,52.9662866218,-4.2617269456,941,
LSID_727,52.9673118843,-4.2607678146,942,
LSID_727,52.9679219018,-4.2603677781,943,
LSID_727,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,944,
LSID_727,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,945,
LSID_727,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,946,
LSID_727,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,947,
LSID_727,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,948,
LSID_727,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,949,
LSID_727,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,950,
LSID_727,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,951,
LSID_727,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,952,
LSID_727,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,953,
LSID_727,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,954,
LSID_727,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,955,
LSID_727,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,956,
LSID_727,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,957,
LSID_727,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,958,
LSID_727,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,959,
LSID_727,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,960,
LSID_727,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,961,
LSID_727,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,962,
LSID_727,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,963,
LSID_727,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,964,
LSID_727,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,965,
LSID_727,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,966,
LSID_727,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,967,
LSID_727,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,968,
LSID_727,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,969,
LSID_727,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,970,
LSID_727,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,971,
LSID_727,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,972,
LSID_727,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,973,
LSID_727,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,974,
LSID_727,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,975,
LSID_727,53.0221442336,-4.2859124717,976,
LSID_727,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,977,
LSID_727,53.0237686374,-4.2865352211,978,
LSID_727,53.0286420027,-4.2893284097,979,
LSID_727,53.029615295,-4.2896782578,980,
LSID_727,53.0308342551,-4.2898770864,981,
LSID_727,53.0319230776,-4.2898303942,982,
LSID_727,53.0465421616,-4.2875171895,983,
LSID_727,53.047974875,-4.2873543696,984,
LSID_727,53.0488017852,-4.2873683358,985,
LSID_727,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,986,
LSID_727,53.0502963168,-4.2877310153,987,
LSID_727,53.0503456194,-4.2879723644,988,
LSID_727,53.0505238235,-4.2880564138,989,
LSID_727,53.0506530122,-4.2878842067,990,
LSID_727,53.0506749912,-4.2876764753,991,
LSID_727,53.0506065772,-4.2874937966,992,
LSID_727,53.0504640136,-4.2874265587,993,
LSID_727,53.050513511,-4.2871904437,994,
LSID_727,53.0504278871,-4.285096959,995,
LSID_727,53.0505209357,-4.2839977233,996,
LSID_727,53.0507469862,-4.2829950428,997,
LSID_727,53.0508991068,-4.2830329294,998,
LSID_727,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,999,
LSID_727,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,1000,
LSID_727,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,1001,
LSID_727,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,1002,
LSID_727,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,1003,
LSID_727,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,1004,
LSID_727,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,1005,
LSID_727,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,1006,
LSID_727,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,1007,
LSID_727,53.0573371089,-4.2820751039,1008,
LSID_727,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,1009,
LSID_727,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,1010,
LSID_727,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,1011,
LSID_727,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,1012,
LSID_727,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,1013,
LSID_727,53.0627910563,-4.278512775,1014,
LSID_727,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,1015,
LSID_727,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,1016,
LSID_727,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,1017,
LSID_727,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,1018,
LSID_727,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,1019,
LSID_727,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,1020,
LSID_727,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,1021,
LSID_727,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,1022,
LSID_727,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,1023,
LSID_727,53.0698829662,-4.2833059235,1024,
LSID_727,53.0698685441,-4.2835887881,1025,
LSID_727,53.0700444596,-4.2837921614,1026,
LSID_727,53.0701814792,-4.2836799915,1027,
LSID_727,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,1028,
LSID_727,53.0703842354,-4.2834220209,1029,
LSID_727,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,1030,
LSID_727,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,1031,
LSID_727,53.0788255838,-4.2830178541,1032,
LSID_727,53.0788948621,-4.2831558995,1033,
LSID_727,53.0790287316,-4.2832077792,1034,
LSID_727,53.0791755916,-4.2830513129,1035,
LSID_727,53.0792068318,-4.2828290014,1036,
LSID_727,53.0790540314,-4.2823580539,1037,
LSID_727,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,1038,
LSID_727,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,1039,
LSID_727,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,1040,
LSID_727,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,1041,
LSID_727,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,1042,
LSID_727,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,1043,
LSID_727,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,1044,
LSID_727,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,1045,
LSID_727,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,1046,
LSID_727,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,1047,
LSID_727,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,1048,
LSID_727,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,1049,
LSID_727,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,1050,
LSID_727,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,1051,
LSID_727,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,1052,
LSID_727,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,1053,
LSID_727,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,1054,
LSID_727,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,1055,
LSID_727,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,1056,
LSID_727,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,1057,
LSID_727,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,1058,
LSID_727,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,1059,
LSID_727,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,1060,
LSID_727,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,1061,
LSID_727,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,1062,
LSID_727,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,1063,
LSID_727,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,1064,
LSID_727,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,1065,
LSID_727,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,1066,
LSID_727,53.0993859493,-4.2779673584,1067,
LSID_727,53.0996467102,-4.2779662035,1068,
LSID_727,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,1069,
LSID_727,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,1070,
LSID_727,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,1071,
LSID_727,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,1072,
LSID_727,53.102563212,-4.2749682279,1073,
LSID_727,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,1074,
LSID_727,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,1075,
LSID_727,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,1076,
LSID_727,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,1077,
LSID_727,53.1056745319,-4.2716514433,1078,
LSID_727,53.1062894287,-4.2709966058,1079,
LSID_727,53.106982596,-4.2704803399,1080,
LSID_727,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,1081,
LSID_727,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,1082,
LSID_727,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,1083,
LSID_727,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,1084,
LSID_727,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,1085,
LSID_727,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,1086,
LSID_727,53.1135787048,-4.268765889,1087,
LSID_727,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,1088,
LSID_727,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,1089,
LSID_727,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,1090,
LSID_727,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,1091,
LSID_727,53.1169959514,-4.2682584681,1092,
LSID_727,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,1093,
LSID_727,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,1094,
LSID_727,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,1095,
LSID_727,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,1096,
LSID_727,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,1097,
LSID_727,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,1098,
LSID_727,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,1099,
LSID_727,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,1100,
LSID_727,53.128978536,-4.2683815204,1101,
LSID_727,53.1296561927,-4.2691497028,1102,
LSID_727,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,1103,
LSID_727,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,1104,
LSID_727,53.1315014916,-4.2699794812,1105,
LSID_727,53.1316504805,-4.270181677,1106,
LSID_727,53.1317495663,-4.2701719535,1107,
LSID_727,53.1318879983,-4.2699849139,1108,
LSID_727,53.1322240319,-4.2698082927,1109,
LSID_727,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,1110,
LSID_727,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,1111,
LSID_727,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,1112,
LSID_727,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,1113,
LSID_727,53.1361960254,-4.2699131079,1114,
LSID_727,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,1115,
LSID_727,53.1384932596,-4.2706173843,1116,
LSID_727,53.1388491153,-4.27081558,1117,
LSID_727,53.1387239388,-4.2707790716,1118,
LSID_727,53.1397166529,-4.271055734,1119,
LSID_727,53.1399893902,-4.271369169,1120,
LSID_727,53.1402924847,-4.273388759,1121,
LSID_727,53.1403014666,-4.2733892335,1122,
LSID_727,53.1403641901,-4.2738710178,1123,
LSID_727,53.1404907923,-4.2738328508,1124,
LSID_727,53.1409900666,-4.2740536144,1125,
LSID_727,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,1126,
LSID_727,53.1420264056,-4.2739289493,1127,
LSID_727,53.142345337,-4.2737065571,1128,
LSID_727,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,1129,
LSID_727,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,1130,
LSID_727,53.1436321826,-4.2722343635,1131,
LSID_727,53.144003006,-4.2721193653,1132,
LSID_727,53.1443386145,-4.2714940838,1133,
LSID_727,53.1446218992,-4.2712548269,1134,
LSID_727,53.1445876821,-4.2711632986,1135,
LSID_727,53.1449830239,-4.2707056456,1136,
LSID_727,53.1452915427,-4.2705574351,1137,
LSID_727,53.1456603697,-4.2705469914,1138,
LSID_727,53.1458200364,-4.2697179884,1139,
LSID_727,53.1480929444,-4.266981521,1140,
LSID_727,53.1481181828,-4.2670725803,1141,
LSID_727,53.1481181828,-4.2670725803,1142,
LSID_727,53.1480929444,-4.266981521,1143,
LSID_727,53.1520060496,-4.2621474982,1144,
LSID_727,53.1520060496,-4.2621474982,1145,
LSID_727,53.1575023824,-4.2553614068,1146,
LSID_727,53.1588385167,-4.2531727353,1147,
LSID_727,53.1588385167,-4.2531727353,1148,
LSID_727,53.1627537623,-4.2467656092,1149,
LSID_727,53.1627537623,-4.2467656092,1150,
LSID_727,53.1651898716,-4.242973193,1151,
LSID_727,53.1651898716,-4.242973193,1152,
LSID_727,53.1666655788,-4.2405217292,1153,
LSID_727,53.1678164784,-4.2381279983,1154,
LSID_727,53.1679374598,-4.2379098714,1155,
LSID_727,53.1680727525,-4.2378869908,1156,
LSID_727,53.1681743646,-4.2377426626,1157,
LSID_727,53.1682167543,-4.2374007479,1158,
LSID_727,53.1681401294,-4.2371723334,1159,
LSID_727,53.1682299552,-4.2366982305,1160,
LSID_727,53.170308126,-4.2318388082,1161,
LSID_727,53.1722642317,-4.2262842932,1162,
LSID_727,53.1725984058,-4.2247603833,1163,
LSID_727,53.1727950371,-4.2233789694,1164,
LSID_727,53.1728603223,-4.2222900205,1165,
LSID_727,53.1728395748,-4.2180992088,1166,
LSID_727,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,1167,
LSID_727,53.1732747155,-4.2150092574,1168,
LSID_727,53.1735347525,-4.2140799526,1169,
LSID_727,53.1741769443,-4.2124221247,1170,
LSID_727,53.1746525341,-4.2115038764,1171,
LSID_727,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,1172,
LSID_727,53.1765279237,-4.2092808644,1173,
LSID_727,53.1823179792,-4.2044300441,1174,
LSID_727,53.1854746691,-4.2014637598,1175,
LSID_727,53.1866259163,-4.1999810383,1176,
LSID_727,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,1177,
LSID_727,53.1878065544,-4.1973920732,1178,
LSID_727,53.18873988,-4.194071829,1179,
LSID_727,53.1891748278,-4.1929114955,1180,
LSID_727,53.1922746607,-4.1866625748,1181,
LSID_727,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,1182,
LSID_727,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,1183,
LSID_727,53.1951065959,-4.1827496125,1184,
LSID_727,53.1957117023,-4.1826007117,1185,
LSID_727,53.1959824782,-4.1830336695,1186,
LSID_727,53.1962146479,-4.183120328,1187,
LSID_727,53.1969613438,-4.1826043348,1188,
LSID_727,53.1997223943,-4.1810827106,1189,
LSID_727,53.2001163051,-4.1806834815,1190,
LSID_727,53.2013421715,-4.1790387962,1191,
LSID_727,53.2022644405,-4.1782620586,1192,
LSID_727,53.2023010066,-4.1772457154,1193,
LSID_727,53.202417819,-4.1767575118,1194,
LSID_727,53.2023897782,-4.1768159844,1195,
LSID_727,53.2032103264,-4.17471633,1196,
LSID_727,53.2053804019,-4.1720709326,1197,
LSID_727,53.205708406,-4.1718329579,1198,
LSID_727,53.2063325745,-4.1711307642,1199,
LSID_727,53.2068396952,-4.1704376078,1200,
LSID_727,53.2068511313,-4.1703034104,1201,
LSID_727,53.2076410622,-4.1693849238,1202,
LSID_727,53.2079402157,-4.1687560973,1203,
LSID_727,53.2078269777,-4.1690498846,1204,
LSID_727,53.2090461533,-4.1657868542,1205,
LSID_727,53.2097810681,-4.1649253691,1206,
LSID_727,53.210169468,-4.1638367184,1207,
LSID_727,53.210169468,-4.1638367184,1208,
LSID_727,53.2110556347,-4.1610807825,1209,
LSID_727,53.2109943865,-4.1609878399,1210,
LSID_727,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,1211,
LSID_727,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,1212,
LSID_727,53.2101059136,-4.1604039686,1213,
LSID_727,53.2100378796,-4.1606850914,1214,
LSID_727,53.2097975496,-4.161047396,1215,
LSID_727,53.2096385802,-4.1608896327,1216,
LSID_727,53.2094069606,-4.1612673474,1217,
LSID_727,53.2093887242,-4.1612814052,1218,
LSID_727,53.2092681511,-4.1614849969,1219,
LSID_727,53.2093813928,-4.1616853861,1220,
LSID_727,53.2100754379,-4.1605971249,1221,
LSID_727,53.2101377722,-4.1606302149,1222,
LSID_727,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,1223,
LSID_727,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,1224,
LSID_727,53.2109176401,-4.1612535525,1225,
LSID_727,53.211007193,-4.1612730381,1226,
LSID_727,53.2113122756,-4.1603149205,1227,
LSID_727,53.212307544,-4.1579836796,1228,
LSID_727,53.212307544,-4.1579836796,1229,
LSID_727,53.2133008721,-4.1557570757,1230,
LSID_727,53.2137360459,-4.1550600168,1231,
LSID_727,53.2137360459,-4.1550600168,1232,
LSID_727,53.2145481038,-4.1534083111,1233,
LSID_727,53.2148291513,-4.1522840994,1234,
LSID_727,53.2148291513,-4.1522840994,1235,
LSID_727,53.2152171027,-4.1507158935,1236,
LSID_727,53.2154761776,-4.1503094919,1237,
LSID_727,53.2161707326,-4.1496852489,1238,
LSID_727,53.2161707326,-4.1496852489,1239,
LSID_727,53.2164564816,-4.1492951466,1240,
LSID_727,53.217436352,-4.1473071183,1241,
LSID_727,53.217436352,-4.1473071183,1242,
LSID_727,53.2186001528,-4.1450885303,1243,
LSID_727,53.2186001528,-4.1450885303,1244,
LSID_727,53.218816452,-4.1445600924,1245,
LSID_727,53.2188989113,-4.1444743382,1246,
LSID_727,53.2190064323,-4.1444946907,1247,
LSID_727,53.2191202412,-4.1446651504,1248,
LSID_727,53.2194806133,-4.1461211851,1249,
LSID_727,53.2197931968,-4.1467359996,1250,
LSID_727,53.2203624924,-4.1475733862,1251,
LSID_727,53.2203627622,-4.14755842,1252,
LSID_727,53.2206954622,-4.1480544263,1253,
LSID_727,53.2218519129,-4.1457454432,1254,
LSID_727,53.2218519129,-4.1457454432,1255,
LSID_727,53.2230603299,-4.143543798,1256,
LSID_727,53.2230603299,-4.143543798,1257,
LSID_727,53.2235359414,-4.1425938067,1258,
LSID_727,53.2243699928,-4.14020852,1259,
LSID_727,53.2243699928,-4.14020852,1260,
LSID_727,53.2247993216,-4.1393310621,1261,
LSID_727,53.2252986235,-4.1385619447,1262,
LSID_727,53.225440885,-4.1381495549,1263,
LSID_727,53.2257708773,-4.1362933034,1264,
LSID_727,53.2264420416,-4.1349633802,1265,
LSID_727,53.2265388416,-4.1345786696,1266,
LSID_727,53.2264675174,-4.134545157,1267,
LSID_727,53.2258309584,-4.1349479511,1268,
LSID_727,53.2258309584,-4.1349479511,1269,
LSID_727,53.2249330985,-4.1353826717,1270,
LSID_727,53.2241491997,-4.1354784846,1271,
LSID_727,53.2236113185,-4.1353917892,1272,
LSID_727,53.2232026809,-4.1351167796,1273,
LSID_727,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,1274,
LSID_727,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,1275,
LSID_727,53.224647668,-4.1327467579,1276,
LSID_727,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,1277,
LSID_727,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,1278,
LSID_727,53.2248829504,-4.1321592037,1279,
LSID_727,53.2250258681,-4.1322112504,1280,
LSID_727,53.2250824427,-4.1320642488,1281,
LSID_727,53.2254206919,-4.1317514668,1282,
LSID_727,53.2279741763,-4.1282226679,1283,
LSID_727,53.2275795845,-4.1276637329,1284,
LSID_727,53.2272240226,-4.127436349,1285,
LSID_727,53.2270880522,-4.1269951275,1286,
LSID_727,53.2271858954,-4.1265505172,1287,
LSID_727,53.227596893,-4.1256869418,1288,
LSID_728,53.2279429415,-4.1259438063,0,
LSID_728,53.2284493407,-4.1262835353,1,
LSID_728,53.2287739486,-4.1267341209,2,
LSID_728,53.2277984254,-4.1284986117,3,
LSID_728,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,4,
LSID_728,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,5,
LSID_728,53.2251725365,-4.1320537448,6,
LSID_728,53.2251004079,-4.1320651416,7,
LSID_728,53.2250314939,-4.1318969224,8,
LSID_728,53.2249318817,-4.1319369164,9,
LSID_728,53.2249455606,-4.1321772966,10,
LSID_728,53.2241761549,-4.1334723696,11,
LSID_728,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,12,
LSID_728,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,13,
LSID_728,53.223081055,-4.1313655685,14,
LSID_728,53.2225836871,-4.1330336533,15,
LSID_728,53.2225595573,-4.1333770041,16,
LSID_728,53.222791497,-4.1344821157,17,
LSID_728,53.2229385685,-4.1348040246,18,
LSID_728,53.2233796496,-4.1352753937,19,
LSID_728,53.2233796496,-4.1352753937,20,
LSID_728,53.2239518514,-4.1354536809,21,
LSID_728,53.2245629348,-4.1354691158,22,
LSID_728,53.2249330985,-4.1353826717,23,
LSID_728,53.225758293,-4.1349892796,24,
LSID_728,53.225758293,-4.1349892796,25,
LSID_728,53.2264299778,-4.13463318,26,
LSID_728,53.2264909782,-4.1347410881,27,
LSID_728,53.2264420416,-4.1349633802,28,
LSID_728,53.2257708773,-4.1362933034,29,
LSID_728,53.225440885,-4.1381495549,30,
LSID_728,53.225270601,-4.1386204735,31,
LSID_728,53.225270601,-4.1386204735,32,
LSID_728,53.2247993216,-4.1393310621,33,
LSID_728,53.2244078054,-4.1401055384,34,
LSID_728,53.2244078054,-4.1401055384,35,
LSID_728,53.2235359414,-4.1425938067,36,
LSID_728,53.2230230531,-4.1436168389,37,
LSID_728,53.2230230531,-4.1436168389,38,
LSID_728,53.2217868784,-4.1458620326,39,
LSID_728,53.2217868784,-4.1458620326,40,
LSID_728,53.2206954622,-4.1480544263,41,
LSID_728,53.2203624924,-4.1475733862,42,
LSID_728,53.2203624924,-4.1475733862,43,
LSID_728,53.2197931968,-4.1467359996,44,
LSID_728,53.2194806133,-4.1461211851,45,
LSID_728,53.2191202412,-4.1446651504,46,
LSID_728,53.2188474409,-4.1443369533,47,
LSID_728,53.2187739642,-4.1444231566,48,
LSID_728,53.218816452,-4.1445600924,49,
LSID_728,53.218758515,-4.1447818843,50,
LSID_728,53.2184885892,-4.1452926604,51,
LSID_728,53.2184885892,-4.1452926604,52,
LSID_728,53.2176319985,-4.1469274601,53,
LSID_728,53.2176319985,-4.1469274601,54,
LSID_728,53.2163541636,-4.1494847406,55,
LSID_728,53.215337928,-4.1504972788,56,
LSID_728,53.215337928,-4.1504972788,57,
LSID_728,53.2150660866,-4.1511127285,58,
LSID_728,53.2148288809,-4.1522990636,59,
LSID_728,53.2148288809,-4.1522990636,60,
LSID_728,53.2146708274,-4.1530849582,61,
LSID_728,53.2144632032,-4.1536287164,62,
LSID_728,53.2139213806,-4.1547547954,63,
LSID_728,53.2132728413,-4.1558155769,64,
LSID_728,53.2132728413,-4.1558155769,65,
LSID_728,53.2119507548,-4.15881942,66,
LSID_728,53.2119507548,-4.15881942,67,
LSID_728,53.2110030975,-4.161003255,68,
LSID_728,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,69,
LSID_728,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,70,
LSID_728,53.2101059136,-4.1604039686,71,
LSID_728,53.2100378796,-4.1606850914,72,
LSID_728,53.2097975496,-4.161047396,73,
LSID_728,53.2096385802,-4.1608896327,74,
LSID_728,53.2094069606,-4.1612673474,75,
LSID_728,53.2094069606,-4.1612673474,76,
LSID_728,53.2092681511,-4.1614849969,77,
LSID_728,53.2093813928,-4.1616853861,78,
LSID_728,53.2100754379,-4.1605971249,79,
LSID_728,53.2101377722,-4.1606302149,80,
LSID_728,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,81,
LSID_728,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,82,
LSID_728,53.2108539699,-4.1617894986,83,
LSID_728,53.2104832816,-4.1628940534,84,
LSID_728,53.2104832816,-4.1628940534,85,
LSID_728,53.2097810681,-4.1649253691,86,
LSID_728,53.2090461533,-4.1657868542,87,
LSID_728,53.2083466147,-4.1676684355,88,
LSID_728,53.2083291945,-4.1676376047,89,
LSID_728,53.2078272502,-4.169034923,90,
LSID_728,53.2074290164,-4.1696737136,91,
LSID_728,53.206777909,-4.1703745839,92,
LSID_728,53.2063151552,-4.1710999335,93,
LSID_728,53.2052423919,-4.1722436444,94,
LSID_728,53.2032103264,-4.17471633,95,
LSID_728,53.2023511143,-4.1769637594,96,
LSID_728,53.2023513878,-4.1769487997,97,
LSID_728,53.2022644405,-4.1782620586,98,
LSID_728,53.2013421715,-4.1790387962,99,
LSID_728,53.2001163051,-4.1806834815,100,
LSID_728,53.1997223943,-4.1810827106,101,
LSID_728,53.1969613438,-4.1826043348,102,
LSID_728,53.1965487045,-4.1825534205,103,
LSID_728,53.1964935031,-4.1821314134,104,
LSID_728,53.1963887298,-4.1819614038,105,
LSID_728,53.1961301602,-4.1818434673,106,
LSID_728,53.1959847985,-4.1819259103,107,
LSID_728,53.1956711765,-4.1823591129,108,
LSID_728,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,109,
LSID_728,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,110,
LSID_728,53.1922746607,-4.1866625748,111,
LSID_728,53.1891748278,-4.1929114955,112,
LSID_728,53.18873988,-4.194071829,113,
LSID_728,53.1878065544,-4.1973920732,114,
LSID_728,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,115,
LSID_728,53.1866259163,-4.1999810383,116,
LSID_728,53.1854746691,-4.2014637598,117,
LSID_728,53.1823179792,-4.2044300441,118,
LSID_728,53.1765279237,-4.2092808644,119,
LSID_728,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,120,
LSID_728,53.1746525341,-4.2115038764,121,
LSID_728,53.1741769443,-4.2124221247,122,
LSID_728,53.1735347525,-4.2140799526,123,
LSID_728,53.1732747155,-4.2150092574,124,
LSID_728,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,125,
LSID_728,53.1728395748,-4.2180992088,126,
LSID_728,53.1728603223,-4.2222900205,127,
LSID_728,53.1727950371,-4.2233789694,128,
LSID_728,53.1725984058,-4.2247603833,129,
LSID_728,53.1722642317,-4.2262842932,130,
LSID_728,53.170308126,-4.2318388082,131,
LSID_728,53.1682299552,-4.2366982305,132,
LSID_728,53.1679804186,-4.2370592901,133,
LSID_728,53.1677524968,-4.2372269694,134,
LSID_728,53.167737888,-4.2380042138,135,
LSID_728,53.167498723,-4.2387697637,136,
LSID_728,53.1666655788,-4.2405217292,137,
LSID_728,53.1651157626,-4.2430890127,138,
LSID_728,53.1651157626,-4.2430890127,139,
LSID_728,53.1626237831,-4.2469832155,140,
LSID_728,53.1626237831,-4.2469832155,141,
LSID_728,53.1616855603,-4.2485797378,142,
LSID_728,53.1598514816,-4.25143074,143,
LSID_728,53.1586431063,-4.2535215011,144,
LSID_728,53.1586431063,-4.2535215011,145,
LSID_728,53.1573999001,-4.2555504873,146,
LSID_728,53.152815764,-4.2611730403,147,
LSID_728,53.152815764,-4.2611730403,148,
LSID_728,53.1510851355,-4.2632955406,149,
LSID_728,53.1510677398,-4.2632647135,150,
LSID_728,53.1471175246,-4.2681563945,151,
LSID_728,53.1471175246,-4.2681563945,152,
LSID_728,53.145636695,-4.2699027187,153,
LSID_728,53.1454757399,-4.2703278922,154,
LSID_728,53.1451034933,-4.2705176035,155,
LSID_728,53.1444495331,-4.2713354498,156,
LSID_728,53.1444402661,-4.2713499142,157,
LSID_728,53.144121624,-4.2715573958,158,
LSID_728,53.1439633715,-4.2713695996,159,
LSID_728,53.1438014126,-4.2713760034,160,
LSID_728,53.1434993087,-4.2716591215,161,
LSID_728,53.1429581152,-4.2717501742,162,
LSID_728,53.1421042668,-4.2717350009,163,
LSID_728,53.1418626115,-4.2716773847,164,
LSID_728,53.1412221884,-4.2713146208,165,
LSID_728,53.1399708486,-4.2704561145,166,
LSID_728,53.1398327007,-4.27062825,167,
LSID_728,53.1397957796,-4.2711496219,168,
LSID_728,53.1399893902,-4.271369169,169,
LSID_728,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,170,
LSID_728,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,171,
LSID_728,53.1403487948,-4.2737356344,172,
LSID_728,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,173,
LSID_728,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,174,
LSID_728,53.1420264056,-4.2739289493,175,
LSID_728,53.142345337,-4.2737065571,176,
LSID_728,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,177,
LSID_728,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,178,
LSID_728,53.1436321826,-4.2722343635,179,
LSID_728,53.144039789,-4.2720764472,180,
LSID_728,53.1441187728,-4.2717067804,181,
LSID_728,53.1439633715,-4.2713695996,182,
LSID_728,53.1438014126,-4.2713760034,183,
LSID_728,53.1434993087,-4.2716591215,184,
LSID_728,53.1429581152,-4.2717501742,185,
LSID_728,53.1424991842,-4.2717708035,186,
LSID_728,53.1418626115,-4.2716773847,187,
LSID_728,53.1399364934,-4.2708430552,188,
LSID_728,53.1386827342,-4.2705825265,189,
LSID_728,53.1385244797,-4.2703947581,190,
LSID_728,53.1381098723,-4.2695057033,191,
LSID_728,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,192,
LSID_728,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,193,
LSID_728,53.1374773025,-4.2701451491,194,
LSID_728,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,195,
LSID_728,53.135846586,-4.2698498266,196,
LSID_728,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,197,
LSID_728,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,198,
LSID_728,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,199,
LSID_728,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,200,
LSID_728,53.1318725982,-4.2698495586,201,
LSID_728,53.1316781296,-4.2696748632,202,
LSID_728,53.1314400426,-4.2699014953,203,
LSID_728,53.1311425004,-4.2699456016,204,
LSID_728,53.1305166155,-4.2697631105,205,
LSID_728,53.1298153042,-4.2692926264,206,
LSID_728,53.1287040815,-4.2681577852,207,
LSID_728,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,208,
LSID_728,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,209,
LSID_728,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,210,
LSID_728,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,211,
LSID_728,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,212,
LSID_728,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,213,
LSID_728,53.1169570178,-4.2679425924,214,
LSID_728,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,215,
LSID_728,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,216,
LSID_728,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,217,
LSID_728,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,218,
LSID_728,53.1136149172,-4.2687528534,219,
LSID_728,53.1134251579,-4.2688026301,220,
LSID_728,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,221,
LSID_728,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,222,
LSID_728,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,223,
LSID_728,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,224,
LSID_728,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,225,
LSID_728,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,226,
LSID_728,53.1057944317,-4.2714934226,227,
LSID_728,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,228,
LSID_728,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,229,
LSID_728,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,230,
LSID_728,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,231,
LSID_728,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,232,
LSID_728,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,233,
LSID_728,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,234,
LSID_728,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,235,
LSID_728,53.0997463684,-4.2779266568,236,
LSID_728,53.0994806258,-4.2777184163,237,
LSID_728,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,238,
LSID_728,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,239,
LSID_728,53.09862395,-4.276911317,240,
LSID_728,53.09862395,-4.276911317,241,
LSID_728,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,242,
LSID_728,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,243,
LSID_728,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,244,
LSID_728,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,245,
LSID_728,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,246,
LSID_728,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,247,
LSID_728,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,248,
LSID_728,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,249,
LSID_728,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,250,
LSID_728,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,251,
LSID_728,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,252,
LSID_728,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,253,
LSID_728,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,254,
LSID_728,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,255,
LSID_728,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,256,
LSID_728,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,257,
LSID_728,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,258,
LSID_728,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,259,
LSID_728,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,260,
LSID_728,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,261,
LSID_728,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,262,
LSID_728,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,263,
LSID_728,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,264,
LSID_728,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,265,
LSID_728,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,266,
LSID_728,53.0790270857,-4.2823566279,267,
LSID_728,53.0788026462,-4.2828076077,268,
LSID_728,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,269,
LSID_728,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,270,
LSID_728,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,271,
LSID_728,53.0701625508,-4.2832610089,272,
LSID_728,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,273,
LSID_728,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,274,
LSID_728,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,275,
LSID_728,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,276,
LSID_728,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,277,
LSID_728,53.0683132033,-4.2821779425,278,
LSID_728,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,279,
LSID_728,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,280,
LSID_728,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,281,
LSID_728,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,282,
LSID_728,53.0630967284,-4.2785139889,283,
LSID_728,53.0623666189,-4.2786097667,284,
LSID_728,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,285,
LSID_728,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,286,
LSID_728,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,287,
LSID_728,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,288,
LSID_728,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,289,
LSID_728,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,290,
LSID_728,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,291,
LSID_728,53.0564886258,-4.2827167094,292,
LSID_728,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,293,
LSID_728,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,294,
LSID_728,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,295,
LSID_728,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,296,
LSID_728,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,297,
LSID_728,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,298,
LSID_728,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,299,
LSID_728,53.0508827493,-4.2824799797,300,
LSID_728,53.0507746798,-4.2824891874,301,
LSID_728,53.0507002489,-4.2826195427,302,
LSID_728,53.0507469862,-4.2829950428,303,
LSID_728,53.0505209357,-4.2839977233,304,
LSID_728,53.0504278871,-4.285096959,305,
LSID_728,53.050513511,-4.2871904437,306,
LSID_728,53.0504640136,-4.2874265587,307,
LSID_728,53.0503168617,-4.2875978147,308,
LSID_728,53.0488017852,-4.2873683358,309,
LSID_728,53.047974875,-4.2873543696,310,
LSID_728,53.0465421616,-4.2875171895,311,
LSID_728,53.0319230776,-4.2898303942,312,
LSID_728,53.0308342551,-4.2898770864,313,
LSID_728,53.029615295,-4.2896782578,314,
LSID_728,53.0286420027,-4.2893284097,315,
LSID_728,53.0237686374,-4.2865352211,316,
LSID_728,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,317,
LSID_728,53.0221442336,-4.2859124717,318,
LSID_728,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,319,
LSID_728,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,320,
LSID_728,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,321,
LSID_728,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,322,
LSID_728,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,323,
LSID_728,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,324,
LSID_728,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,325,
LSID_728,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,326,
LSID_728,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,327,
LSID_728,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,328,
LSID_728,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,329,
LSID_728,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,330,
LSID_728,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,331,
LSID_728,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,332,
LSID_728,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,333,
LSID_728,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,334,
LSID_728,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,335,
LSID_728,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,336,
LSID_728,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,337,
LSID_728,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,338,
LSID_728,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,339,
LSID_728,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,340,
LSID_728,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,341,
LSID_728,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,342,
LSID_728,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,343,
LSID_728,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,344,
LSID_728,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,345,
LSID_728,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,346,
LSID_728,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,347,
LSID_728,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,348,
LSID_728,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,349,
LSID_728,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,350,
LSID_728,52.9679219018,-4.2603677781,351,
LSID_728,52.9673118843,-4.2607678146,352,
LSID_728,52.9662866218,-4.2617269456,353,
LSID_728,52.9652659971,-4.2633861807,354,
LSID_728,52.9649097391,-4.2636802836,355,
LSID_728,52.963980321,-4.2638550735,356,
LSID_728,52.9625190575,-4.2636297888,357,
LSID_728,52.9609941726,-4.2643839466,358,
LSID_728,52.9599078023,-4.2647738495,359,
LSID_728,52.959235839,-4.2646493799,360,
LSID_728,52.9577649213,-4.2635153613,361,
LSID_728,52.9565077813,-4.2629583528,362,
LSID_728,52.9558885753,-4.2628962319,363,
LSID_728,52.9541058467,-4.2630264361,364,
LSID_728,52.9537474081,-4.2629630511,365,
LSID_728,52.9513964958,-4.2617684167,366,
LSID_728,52.949298487,-4.2605126788,367,
LSID_728,52.9490904805,-4.2605762583,368,
LSID_728,52.9486193657,-4.2612364333,369,
LSID_728,52.9474122708,-4.2618284093,370,
LSID_728,52.9472500242,-4.2618497122,371,
LSID_728,52.9469381945,-4.2616994693,372,
LSID_728,52.945802906,-4.260881091,373,
LSID_728,52.9442228049,-4.2612303122,374,
LSID_728,52.9442228049,-4.2612303122,375,
LSID_728,52.9412935891,-4.2620746874,376,
LSID_728,52.9405851247,-4.2619781835,377,
LSID_728,52.9402828431,-4.2617986963,378,
LSID_728,52.9399572947,-4.2614245199,379,
LSID_728,52.9370040917,-4.2573862927,380,
LSID_728,52.9368668739,-4.2570368654,381,
LSID_728,52.9368208903,-4.2566177802,382,
LSID_728,52.9367051952,-4.2513436076,383,
LSID_728,52.9365926521,-4.2511145372,384,
LSID_728,52.9362095121,-4.2509309455,385,
LSID_728,52.9360444829,-4.2506247464,386,
LSID_728,52.9352988689,-4.2467913137,387,
LSID_728,52.9354735328,-4.240877596,388,
LSID_728,52.9349048115,-4.2395684249,389,
LSID_728,52.9345322873,-4.238343822,390,
LSID_728,52.9343734058,-4.2381868103,391,
LSID_728,52.9329011138,-4.2375899963,392,
LSID_728,52.9326824551,-4.2377423963,393,
LSID_728,52.9322401104,-4.2387909426,394,
LSID_728,52.9318488229,-4.2390385812,395,
LSID_728,52.9297261874,-4.2395539146,396,
LSID_728,52.9269991944,-4.2396957813,397,
LSID_728,52.9265719635,-4.2394654225,398,
LSID_728,52.9250193161,-4.236930428,399,
LSID_728,52.9250193161,-4.236930428,400,
LSID_728,52.9242243342,-4.2361753101,401,
LSID_728,52.9230447502,-4.2348350718,402,
LSID_728,52.9230447502,-4.2348350718,403,
LSID_728,52.9225748339,-4.2344835693,404,
LSID_728,52.9213902703,-4.2343630437,405,
LSID_728,52.9209995168,-4.2341048952,406,
LSID_728,52.9198631427,-4.2328562957,407,
LSID_728,52.9197031352,-4.2327588046,408,
LSID_728,52.9197463296,-4.2323742543,409,
LSID_728,52.9197463296,-4.2323742543,410,
LSID_728,52.9202716557,-4.2283401199,411,
LSID_728,52.9202716557,-4.2283401199,412,
LSID_728,52.9209037255,-4.2238799523,413,
LSID_728,52.9211269635,-4.2210797676,414,
LSID_728,52.9211269635,-4.2210797676,415,
LSID_728,52.9214329219,-4.2181796506,416,
LSID_728,52.9222198175,-4.2160032609,417,
LSID_728,52.92259864,-4.2154572944,418,
LSID_728,52.9233838928,-4.2148130557,419,
LSID_728,52.9242122771,-4.213784184,420,
LSID_728,52.9247872021,-4.212846486,421,
LSID_728,52.9258344972,-4.2106831077,422,
LSID_728,52.926240797,-4.2101086948,423,
LSID_728,52.927604644,-4.2088093722,424,
LSID_728,52.9277726888,-4.2084757234,425,
LSID_728,52.9283304273,-4.2065252487,426,
LSID_728,52.9285453118,-4.2060898166,427,
LSID_728,52.9289507618,-4.2055599196,428,
LSID_728,52.9294807107,-4.2046197268,429,
LSID_728,52.9300966167,-4.2038921906,430,
LSID_728,52.9304865741,-4.203227552,431,
LSID_728,52.9304865741,-4.203227552,432,
LSID_728,52.9309265163,-4.2018065782,433,
LSID_728,52.9314218832,-4.2007901437,434,
LSID_728,52.9330116759,-4.1989363871,435,
LSID_728,52.9332809795,-4.19847387,436,
LSID_728,52.9334797958,-4.1979333714,437,
LSID_728,52.9335866764,-4.197016195,438,
LSID_728,52.9335866764,-4.197016195,439,
LSID_728,52.9336753097,-4.1961129705,440,
LSID_728,52.9340566851,-4.1944507669,441,
LSID_728,52.9344354903,-4.1934133997,442,
LSID_728,52.934508948,-4.1918695067,443,
LSID_728,52.934508948,-4.1918695067,444,
LSID_728,52.9343589936,-4.1873232827,445,
LSID_728,52.9343589936,-4.1873232827,446,
LSID_728,52.9342454217,-4.1851896061,447,
LSID_728,52.9336986296,-4.1802068252,448,
LSID_728,52.9341369799,-4.1773866544,449,
LSID_728,52.9349362037,-4.1735130988,450,
LSID_728,52.9349397343,-4.1728287519,451,
LSID_728,52.9347170489,-4.1717312885,452,
LSID_728,52.9347170489,-4.1717312885,453,
LSID_728,52.9346078691,-4.170818089,454,
LSID_728,52.9344969322,-4.1675387609,455,
LSID_728,52.9339018706,-4.1636847055,456,
LSID_728,52.9336953618,-4.1557579801,457,
LSID_728,52.93353073,-4.1544254376,458,
LSID_728,52.9330355113,-4.1524812803,459,
LSID_728,52.9319123193,-4.1469795005,460,
LSID_728,52.9317156536,-4.1464192116,461,
LSID_728,52.9313306117,-4.1458347263,462,
LSID_728,52.9302744062,-4.1445772408,463,
LSID_728,52.9293892687,-4.1428075083,464,
LSID_728,52.9287427532,-4.1407669337,465,
LSID_728,52.9284522769,-4.1379256544,466,
LSID_728,52.9279950142,-4.1363557519,467,
LSID_728,52.9279950142,-4.1363557519,468,
LSID_728,52.9276982527,-4.1353591614,469,
LSID_728,52.9275512555,-4.1345336165,470,
LSID_728,52.9276386126,-4.1336749721,471,
LSID_728,52.927786347,-4.1334590644,472,
LSID_728,52.9279480416,-4.1334670186,473,
LSID_728,52.927977127,-4.1333494218,474,
LSID_728,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,475,
LSID_728,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,476,
LSID_728,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,477,
LSID_728,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,478,
LSID_728,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,479,
LSID_728,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,480,
LSID_728,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,481,
LSID_728,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,482,
LSID_728,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,483,
LSID_728,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,484,
LSID_728,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,485,
LSID_728,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,486,
LSID_728,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,487,
LSID_728,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,488,
LSID_728,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,489,
LSID_728,52.924430654,-4.0916230114,490,
LSID_728,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,491,
LSID_728,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,492,
LSID_728,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,493,
LSID_728,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,494,
LSID_728,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,495,
LSID_728,52.9264814677,-4.0813371912,496,
LSID_728,52.926555679,-4.0812068519,497,
LSID_728,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,498,
LSID_728,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,499,
LSID_728,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,500,
LSID_728,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,501,
LSID_728,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,502,
LSID_728,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,503,
LSID_728,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,504,
LSID_728,52.9289628422,-4.0679613466,505,
LSID_728,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,506,
LSID_728,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,507,
LSID_728,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,508,
LSID_728,52.9295246188,-4.0666787986,509,
LSID_728,52.9297651717,-4.0662885319,510,
LSID_728,52.9300945231,-4.0659620071,511,
LSID_728,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,512,
LSID_728,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,513,
LSID_728,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,514,
LSID_728,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,515,
LSID_728,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,516,
LSID_728,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,517,
LSID_728,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,518,
LSID_728,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,519,
LSID_728,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,520,
LSID_728,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,521,
LSID_728,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,522,
LSID_728,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,523,
LSID_728,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,524,
LSID_728,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,525,
LSID_728,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,526,
LSID_728,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,527,
LSID_728,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,528,
LSID_728,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,529,
LSID_728,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,530,
LSID_728,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,531,
LSID_728,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,532,
LSID_728,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,533,
LSID_728,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,534,
LSID_728,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,535,
LSID_728,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,536,
LSID_728,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,537,
LSID_728,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,538,
LSID_728,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,539,
LSID_728,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,540,
LSID_728,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,541,
LSID_728,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,542,
LSID_728,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,543,
LSID_728,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,544,
LSID_728,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,545,
LSID_728,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,546,
LSID_728,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,547,
LSID_728,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,548,
LSID_728,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,549,
LSID_728,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,550,
LSID_728,52.9474943947,-3.9980082347,551,
LSID_728,52.9483024736,-3.997003532,552,
LSID_728,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,553,
LSID_728,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,554,
LSID_728,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,555,
LSID_728,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,556,
LSID_728,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,557,
LSID_728,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,558,
LSID_728,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,559,
LSID_728,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,560,
LSID_728,52.9488949422,-3.9906301609,561,
LSID_728,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,562,
LSID_728,52.9479129218,-3.9891412171,563,
LSID_728,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,564,
LSID_728,52.947665565,-3.987805113,565,
LSID_728,52.9478820886,-3.9861479331,566,
LSID_728,52.9482934759,-3.9814333396,567,
LSID_728,52.9483414485,-3.9796344406,568,
LSID_728,52.9487956495,-3.9777349954,569,
LSID_728,52.9488928437,-3.9767570048,570,
LSID_728,52.9489335738,-3.9753894194,571,
LSID_728,52.9487919627,-3.9730906441,572,
LSID_728,52.948849973,-3.9723043687,573,
LSID_728,52.9493022276,-3.9699730626,574,
LSID_728,52.949187057,-3.9693277585,575,
LSID_728,52.9485494713,-3.9681972891,576,
LSID_728,52.9475969464,-3.9649091529,577,
LSID_728,52.9473963349,-3.9639920915,578,
LSID_728,52.9473150737,-3.9623808654,579,
LSID_728,52.9470318232,-3.9604777012,580,
LSID_728,52.9467334855,-3.9600325573,581,
LSID_728,52.9460133894,-3.9595385832,582,
LSID_728,52.9452852198,-3.9578981964,583,
LSID_728,52.9448904986,-3.957299898,584,
LSID_728,52.9446865621,-3.9571269678,585,
LSID_728,52.9444449743,-3.9570565251,586,
LSID_728,52.943212206,-3.957119934,587,
LSID_728,52.9430065541,-3.9570511164,588,
LSID_728,52.9420748241,-3.9557588933,589,
LSID_728,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,590,
LSID_728,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,591,
LSID_728,52.9409804126,-3.9561559938,592,
LSID_728,52.9405948349,-3.9560939485,593,
LSID_728,52.9391878474,-3.9552714916,594,
LSID_728,52.9388336266,-3.9549430001,595,
LSID_728,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,596,
LSID_728,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,597,
LSID_728,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,598,
LSID_728,52.9385682894,-3.9563150285,599,
LSID_728,52.9385863419,-3.9574022036,600,
LSID_728,52.938658704,-3.9573757073,601,
LSID_728,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,602,
LSID_728,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,603,
LSID_728,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,604,
LSID_728,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,605,
LSID_728,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,606,
LSID_728,52.9382874509,-3.9537129676,607,
LSID_728,52.937814959,-3.9512808933,608,
LSID_728,52.9377724315,-3.9489426065,609,
LSID_728,52.937484048,-3.9478879557,610,
LSID_728,52.9369727593,-3.9467191428,611,
LSID_728,52.9365515144,-3.9460901116,612,
LSID_728,52.9350182138,-3.9447415804,613,
LSID_728,52.9305129119,-3.9404032257,614,
LSID_728,52.9276688256,-3.9383864963,615,
LSID_728,52.9276688256,-3.9383864963,616,
LSID_728,52.9271552669,-3.9379023369,617,
LSID_728,52.9269015184,-3.937474427,618,
LSID_728,52.9253663533,-3.9345792135,619,
LSID_728,52.9233487881,-3.9303833597,620,
LSID_728,52.9215278806,-3.9273569396,621,
LSID_728,52.9200377902,-3.9238843189,622,
LSID_728,52.9194223766,-3.9230240295,623,
LSID_728,52.918730752,-3.9224281341,624,
LSID_728,52.9179820918,-3.9220231001,625,
LSID_728,52.9175525327,-3.9218999512,626,
LSID_728,52.9172565343,-3.9218570916,627,
LSID_728,52.9164904695,-3.9219719008,628,
LSID_728,52.9158288473,-3.9222995652,629,
LSID_728,52.9129128986,-3.9241484739,630,
LSID_728,52.9119703511,-3.9246123464,631,
LSID_728,52.9115277156,-3.9247414395,632,
LSID_728,52.9106283299,-3.9247610403,633,
LSID_728,52.9101893073,-3.9246672109,634,
LSID_728,52.9093947689,-3.9243196739,635,
LSID_728,52.9085331704,-3.9236717521,636,
LSID_728,52.9051107155,-3.9207096346,637,
LSID_728,52.9041757798,-3.9201478258,638,
LSID_728,52.9030386575,-3.9215249892,639,
LSID_728,52.902680502,-3.9231001465,640,
LSID_728,52.902248055,-3.9231553356,641,
LSID_728,52.9019376972,-3.9228888142,642,
LSID_728,52.9019376972,-3.9228888142,643,
LSID_728,52.9006802146,-3.9217031082,644,
LSID_728,52.899832,-3.9213384626,645,
LSID_728,52.899832,-3.9213384626,646,
LSID_728,52.8988759729,-3.9209690617,647,
LSID_728,52.8981845731,-3.9203586319,648,
LSID_728,52.8981845731,-3.9203586319,649,
LSID_728,52.8971466264,-3.9194950227,650,
LSID_728,52.8969554919,-3.9179701104,651,
LSID_728,52.892773481,-3.9180529952,652,
LSID_728,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,653,
LSID_728,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,654,
LSID_728,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,655,
LSID_728,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,656,
LSID_728,52.868121029,-3.9147066619,657,
LSID_728,52.868121029,-3.9147066619,658,
LSID_728,52.8517932498,-3.9108391934,659,
LSID_728,52.8455348925,-3.9092129666,660,
LSID_728,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,661,
LSID_728,52.8421128729,-3.9084391624,662,
LSID_728,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,663,
LSID_728,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,664,
LSID_728,52.8263149054,-3.9017944433,665,
LSID_728,52.8250011272,-3.9007425944,666,
LSID_728,52.8234327248,-3.8993086474,667,
LSID_728,52.82209102,-3.898315095,668,
LSID_728,52.8208450522,-3.8975187125,669,
LSID_728,52.8194444451,-3.8968343668,670,
LSID_728,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,671,
LSID_728,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,672,
LSID_728,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,673,
LSID_728,52.8100181246,-3.8920171167,674,
LSID_728,52.8066380324,-3.8902976609,675,
LSID_728,52.8058166495,-3.8899356276,676,
LSID_728,52.8045642421,-3.8895400789,677,
LSID_728,52.8038088299,-3.8895518237,678,
LSID_728,52.8038088299,-3.8895518237,679,
LSID_728,52.8031872416,-3.8896287129,680,
LSID_728,52.801025049,-3.8904695159,681,
LSID_728,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,682,
LSID_728,52.7993891397,-3.889879358,683,
LSID_728,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,684,
LSID_728,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,685,
LSID_728,52.7950247111,-3.8878657133,686,
LSID_728,52.7945154201,-3.8876656662,687,
LSID_728,52.7938049295,-3.8876793908,688,
LSID_728,52.790986165,-3.888536168,689,
LSID_728,52.790986165,-3.888536168,690,
LSID_728,52.7905059697,-3.8887674884,691,
LSID_728,52.790254637,-3.8887417675,692,
LSID_728,52.7895977997,-3.8882090689,693,
LSID_728,52.78868557,-3.8867755128,694,
LSID_728,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,695,
LSID_728,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,696,
LSID_728,52.7848076244,-3.8812989358,697,
LSID_728,52.7846321622,-3.8810244453,698,
LSID_728,52.7842595071,-3.8807117935,699,
LSID_728,52.7833903461,-3.8805260187,700,
LSID_728,52.7823653914,-3.8805262984,701,
LSID_728,52.7795341074,-3.8810417671,702,
LSID_728,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,703,
LSID_728,52.7781250324,-3.8820188536,704,
LSID_728,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,705,
LSID_728,52.7752203862,-3.8848882956,706,
LSID_728,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,707,
LSID_728,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,708,
LSID_728,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,709,
LSID_728,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,710,
LSID_728,52.7712151358,-3.8902446879,711,
LSID_728,52.7704637452,-3.8905679057,712,
LSID_728,52.7699074169,-3.8910626304,713,
LSID_728,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,714,
LSID_728,52.768548151,-3.8934199243,715,
LSID_728,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,716,
LSID_728,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,717,
LSID_728,52.7664601527,-3.8952414354,718,
LSID_728,52.7620646779,-3.8985483257,719,
LSID_728,52.7612560374,-3.899076339,720,
LSID_728,52.7612560374,-3.899076339,721,
LSID_728,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,722,
LSID_728,52.7592051163,-3.9002616295,723,
LSID_728,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,724,
LSID_728,52.7582797381,-3.9030223049,725,
LSID_728,52.7582797381,-3.9030223049,726,
LSID_728,52.7581943607,-3.9033001604,727,
LSID_728,52.7578077366,-3.9038612707,728,
LSID_728,52.7574528203,-3.9041273615,729,
LSID_728,52.757281638,-3.9041495321,730,
LSID_728,52.7570154303,-3.9039304442,731,
LSID_728,52.7567004949,-3.9039463441,732,
LSID_728,52.7564333357,-3.9037864962,733,
LSID_728,52.7550536092,-3.9023629799,734,
LSID_728,52.7546096067,-3.9020176166,735,
LSID_728,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,736,
LSID_728,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,737,
LSID_728,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,738,
LSID_728,52.7500537103,-3.9046640035,739,
LSID_728,52.7492989508,-3.9051941159,740,
LSID_728,52.7485479967,-3.90548731,741,
LSID_728,52.7478557088,-3.905486727,742,
LSID_728,52.7475511851,-3.9054141707,743,
LSID_728,52.7467322175,-3.9049043157,744,
LSID_728,52.7463882411,-3.9044892782,745,
LSID_728,52.7453915737,-3.9027271978,746,
LSID_728,52.7450152541,-3.9015255632,747,
LSID_728,52.7453153775,-3.9001904199,748,
LSID_728,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,749,
LSID_728,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,750,
LSID_728,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,751,
LSID_728,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,752,
LSID_728,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,753,
LSID_728,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,754,
LSID_728,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,755,
LSID_728,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,756,
LSID_728,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,757,
LSID_728,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,758,
LSID_728,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,759,
LSID_728,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,760,
LSID_728,52.7438429666,-3.8848520568,761,
LSID_728,52.7427695111,-3.8845094279,762,
LSID_728,52.7425084845,-3.8845277918,763,
LSID_728,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,764,
LSID_728,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,765,
LSID_728,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,766,
LSID_728,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,767,
LSID_728,52.7426081016,-3.8856135557,768,
LSID_728,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,769,
LSID_728,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,770,
LSID_728,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,771,
LSID_728,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,772,
LSID_728,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,773,
LSID_728,52.7451411446,-3.8835006301,774,
LSID_728,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,775,
LSID_728,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,776,
LSID_728,52.746366554,-3.8805014279,777,
LSID_728,52.7468713092,-3.8781526057,778,
LSID_728,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,779,
LSID_728,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,780,
LSID_728,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,781,
LSID_728,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,782,
LSID_728,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,783,
LSID_728,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,784,
LSID_728,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,785,
LSID_728,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,786,
LSID_728,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,787,
LSID_728,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,788,
LSID_728,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,789,
LSID_728,52.744363758,-3.870133451,790,
LSID_728,52.7442625988,-3.869136506,791,
LSID_728,52.7442592095,-3.8676400351,792,
LSID_728,52.7444536995,-3.8661372068,793,
LSID_728,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,794,
LSID_728,52.7462033799,-3.860641266,795,
LSID_728,52.74608193,-3.8609324045,796,
LSID_728,52.7469300433,-3.8584498349,797,
LSID_728,52.747717168,-3.8546903798,798,
LSID_728,52.748239074,-3.8535124211,799,
LSID_728,52.7495735713,-3.8515391681,800,
LSID_728,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,801,
LSID_728,52.7498637144,-3.8496549018,802,
LSID_728,52.74963775,-3.8485785118,803,
LSID_728,52.7478592477,-3.8426952251,804,
LSID_728,52.7473164479,-3.8417537182,805,
LSID_728,52.746865117,-3.8412902013,806,
LSID_728,52.7451881157,-3.8398564672,807,
LSID_728,52.7440949158,-3.8390400244,808,
LSID_728,52.7442002085,-3.8392074243,809,
LSID_728,52.7428326029,-3.8381128022,810,
LSID_728,52.741950402,-3.8370238555,811,
LSID_728,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,812,
LSID_728,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,813,
LSID_728,52.7388895003,-3.8314734671,814,
LSID_728,52.7386026674,-3.8314169992,815,
LSID_728,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,816,
LSID_728,52.7371716068,-3.8320976222,817,
LSID_728,52.7368562179,-3.8321436425,818,
LSID_728,52.7365608579,-3.8320571907,819,
LSID_728,52.7361177854,-3.8316386747,820,
LSID_728,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,821,
LSID_728,52.7342102421,-3.8282408841,822,
LSID_728,52.7339020131,-3.8284057214,823,
LSID_728,52.7339125961,-3.8283024838,824,
LSID_728,52.7339125961,-3.8283024838,825,
LSID_728,52.7339020131,-3.8284057214,826,
LSID_728,52.733331621,-3.8286632611,827,
LSID_728,52.7330524014,-3.8286960058,828,
LSID_728,52.729762443,-3.8280695565,829,
LSID_728,52.7292565442,-3.828226107,830,
LSID_728,52.71886442,-3.8339656344,831,
LSID_728,52.7176086914,-3.8349345562,832,
LSID_728,52.7163120582,-3.8373822611,833,
LSID_728,52.7147217934,-3.8384702062,834,
LSID_728,52.7142834,-3.838910719,835,
LSID_728,52.7137756507,-3.839185453,836,
LSID_728,52.712807859,-3.8401366282,837,
LSID_728,52.7116460675,-3.840842728,838,
LSID_728,52.7108367318,-3.8408530596,839,
LSID_728,52.7099405565,-3.8412446233,840,
LSID_728,52.7087884131,-3.8413293289,841,
LSID_728,52.7082168442,-3.8416605251,842,
LSID_728,52.7075365519,-3.8426236441,843,
LSID_728,52.7052332195,-3.8467747037,844,
LSID_728,52.7052332195,-3.8467747037,845,
LSID_728,52.7034778688,-3.849794029,846,
LSID_728,52.7027235537,-3.8508869962,847,
LSID_728,52.7022970771,-3.8517125938,848,
LSID_728,52.7012575056,-3.8532226281,849,
LSID_728,52.6990878111,-3.8557058493,850,
LSID_728,52.6959619962,-3.8601016404,851,
LSID_728,52.6940633349,-3.8624921826,852,
LSID_728,52.6920207763,-3.8654534844,853,
LSID_728,52.689873697,-3.8676258257,854,
LSID_728,52.6897063758,-3.867973802,855,
LSID_728,52.6893011447,-3.8702943453,856,
LSID_728,52.6886556147,-3.8724565988,857,
LSID_728,52.6884609605,-3.8733952257,858,
LSID_728,52.6876941735,-3.8746940299,859,
LSID_728,52.6867871265,-3.8757648409,860,
LSID_728,52.6868419717,-3.8757080094,861,
LSID_728,52.6863691433,-3.8760428325,862,
LSID_728,52.6857811503,-3.8762691428,863,
LSID_728,52.6845845306,-3.8763213984,864,
LSID_728,52.6842951433,-3.8764273484,865,
LSID_728,52.6835863659,-3.8768999714,866,
LSID_728,52.6823906141,-3.8780322201,867,
LSID_728,52.6816097176,-3.8785164957,868,
LSID_728,52.6804422378,-3.8789989504,869,
LSID_728,52.6782286914,-3.8791110196,870,
LSID_728,52.6773434144,-3.8788067488,871,
LSID_728,52.6765448584,-3.8781364078,872,
LSID_728,52.6760520167,-3.8774644122,873,
LSID_728,52.6756638574,-3.876427123,874,
LSID_728,52.6753677813,-3.8746837918,875,
LSID_728,52.6751851801,-3.8742913867,876,
LSID_728,52.6744463496,-3.873253932,877,
LSID_728,52.6737551115,-3.8726179117,878,
LSID_728,52.6734056367,-3.8725437978,879,
LSID_728,52.6729918661,-3.8725556808,880,
LSID_728,52.6719168435,-3.8717405864,881,
LSID_728,52.6706846369,-3.8711998295,882,
LSID_728,52.6701069227,-3.8707758082,883,
LSID_728,52.6692392385,-3.8699252995,884,
LSID_728,52.6675058174,-3.8675293796,885,
LSID_728,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,886,
LSID_728,52.6656938583,-3.866121136,887,
LSID_728,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,888,
LSID_728,52.6650412193,-3.8658862875,889,
LSID_728,52.6647389911,-3.8656663752,890,
LSID_728,52.6641725669,-3.865095088,891,
LSID_728,52.6633362119,-3.8639651783,892,
LSID_728,52.6633362119,-3.8639651783,893,
LSID_728,52.6631015237,-3.8634524102,894,
LSID_728,52.662970547,-3.8626335205,895,
LSID_728,52.6630491431,-3.860492662,896,
LSID_728,52.6629888655,-3.8597507226,897,
LSID_728,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,898,
LSID_728,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,899,
LSID_728,52.6616674294,-3.8568702676,900,
LSID_728,52.6614807294,-3.8550139701,901,
LSID_728,52.6610212145,-3.8533531618,902,
LSID_728,52.6606908802,-3.8526294176,903,
LSID_728,52.6601824588,-3.8517946481,904,
LSID_728,52.6598811269,-3.8515157507,905,
LSID_728,52.6594431721,-3.8513493733,906,
LSID_728,52.6585520419,-3.8514152092,907,
LSID_728,52.6576404012,-3.8516428192,908,
LSID_728,52.6572001368,-3.851624208,909,
LSID_728,52.6568508771,-3.8515355168,910,
LSID_728,52.6555462447,-3.85044542,911,
LSID_728,52.654289525,-3.849165212,912,
LSID_728,52.6539665346,-3.8485454137,913,
LSID_728,52.6536527589,-3.8473346377,914,
LSID_728,52.6535995396,-3.8467114498,915,
LSID_728,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,916,
LSID_728,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,917,
LSID_728,52.6536306053,-3.8441402774,918,
LSID_728,52.6534423637,-3.8435261964,919,
LSID_728,52.6530168298,-3.8431386854,920,
LSID_728,52.6526931386,-3.8431398512,921,
LSID_728,52.6516635565,-3.8434365619,922,
LSID_728,52.651249785,-3.8434487191,923,
LSID_728,52.6508182537,-3.842868792,924,
LSID_728,52.6508182537,-3.842868792,925,
LSID_728,52.6505086036,-3.8425453177,926,
LSID_728,52.6501690103,-3.8424127708,927,
LSID_728,52.648728437,-3.8431208972,928,
LSID_728,52.6476705368,-3.8440815988,929,
LSID_728,52.6469363081,-3.8444645985,930,
LSID_728,52.6435639394,-3.8450912708,931,
LSID_728,52.6409704828,-3.8447751678,932,
LSID_728,52.640559241,-3.8446248388,933,
LSID_728,52.6402035194,-3.8443733902,934,
LSID_728,52.6392278108,-3.8435194597,935,
LSID_728,52.6387771584,-3.8430127867,936,
LSID_728,52.6381772039,-3.842278161,937,
LSID_728,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,938,
LSID_728,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,939,
LSID_728,52.6369845078,-3.83860724,940,
LSID_728,52.6364676335,-3.837152039,941,
LSID_728,52.636321419,-3.8355646096,942,
LSID_728,52.6360863738,-3.835067079,943,
LSID_728,52.6357140332,-3.8347263695,944,
LSID_728,52.6354790477,-3.834805204,945,
LSID_728,52.6341269941,-3.8356057272,946,
LSID_728,52.6337167126,-3.835972767,947,
LSID_728,52.6322269954,-3.838112176,948,
LSID_728,52.6314686241,-3.8388931104,949,
LSID_728,52.6313617617,-3.8394058183,950,
LSID_728,52.6316233549,-3.8410865878,951,
LSID_728,52.6316233549,-3.8410865878,952,
LSID_728,52.6316812284,-3.841990413,953,
LSID_728,52.6312935408,-3.8432153796,954,
LSID_728,52.6309855812,-3.8456701482,955,
LSID_728,52.6308823726,-3.845946561,956,
LSID_728,52.6307001395,-3.8461014317,957,
LSID_728,52.6296509666,-3.8465005459,958,
LSID_728,52.628969719,-3.8469446912,959,
LSID_728,52.6285895831,-3.8471059905,960,
LSID_728,52.6281030083,-3.8471741484,961,
LSID_728,52.6275376408,-3.8471060054,962,
LSID_728,52.6271713262,-3.8469575959,963,
LSID_728,52.6264856937,-3.8465297868,964,
LSID_728,52.6257666586,-3.8465142847,965,
LSID_728,52.6254360531,-3.846382165,966,
LSID_728,52.6242500046,-3.8451798208,967,
LSID_728,52.624043578,-3.8451563612,968,
LSID_728,52.6237816306,-3.845233986,969,
LSID_728,52.6233632556,-3.8455414148,970,
LSID_728,52.6229061778,-3.8460244972,971,
LSID_728,52.6229061778,-3.8460244972,972,
LSID_728,52.6226207352,-3.8464557002,973,
LSID_728,52.6218934142,-3.8481240529,974,
LSID_728,52.6218934142,-3.8481240529,975,
LSID_728,52.6215991975,-3.8496924288,976,
LSID_728,52.6213844688,-3.850200446,977,
LSID_728,52.6209287569,-3.8505948763,978,
LSID_728,52.6204760435,-3.8507973734,979,
LSID_728,52.6199376328,-3.8507303353,980,
LSID_728,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,981,
LSID_728,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,982,
LSID_728,52.6168343627,-3.8479404497,983,
LSID_728,52.6160780029,-3.8474358927,984,
LSID_728,52.6152285662,-3.847134235,985,
LSID_728,52.6146092869,-3.8470638468,986,
LSID_728,52.6139699649,-3.8471255561,987,
LSID_728,52.6122270834,-3.8464613619,988,
LSID_728,52.6113456246,-3.8464833468,989,
LSID_728,52.6108763286,-3.8465965266,990,
LSID_728,52.6095223549,-3.8475143328,991,
LSID_728,52.6087199202,-3.8482337782,992,
LSID_728,52.6079686258,-3.8491325806,993,
LSID_728,52.6076078398,-3.8492059905,994,
LSID_728,52.607212727,-3.8491745715,995,
LSID_728,52.6069203682,-3.8488964162,996,
LSID_728,52.6061103293,-3.8477989653,997,
LSID_728,52.6049765772,-3.8461267504,998,
LSID_728,52.6045683249,-3.8457846843,999,
LSID_728,52.6040038742,-3.8456575712,1000,
LSID_728,52.6040038742,-3.8456575712,1001,
LSID_728,52.6037241858,-3.8457196469,1002,
LSID_728,52.6033700857,-3.8459410342,1003,
LSID_728,52.602746902,-3.8466974868,1004,
LSID_728,52.5984885694,-3.8533844336,1005,
LSID_728,52.5972927782,-3.8551057958,1006,
LSID_728,52.5965036783,-3.8555449342,1007,
LSID_728,52.596097963,-3.8556163755,1008,
LSID_728,52.5952566048,-3.8553741064,1009,
LSID_728,52.5944926431,-3.8553565845,1010,
LSID_728,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,1011,
LSID_728,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,1012,
LSID_728,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,1013,
LSID_728,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,1014,
LSID_728,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,1015,
LSID_728,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,1016,
LSID_728,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,1017,
LSID_728,52.590424338,-3.8533392864,1018,
LSID_728,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,1019,
LSID_728,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,1020,
LSID_728,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,1021,
LSID_728,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,1022,
LSID_728,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,1023,
LSID_728,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,1024,
LSID_728,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,1025,
LSID_728,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,1026,
LSID_728,52.586828233,-3.8573356072,1027,
LSID_728,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,1028,
LSID_728,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,1029,
LSID_728,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,1030,
LSID_728,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,1031,
LSID_728,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,1032,
LSID_728,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,1033,
LSID_728,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,1034,
LSID_728,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,1035,
LSID_728,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,1036,
LSID_728,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,1037,
LSID_728,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,1038,
LSID_728,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,1039,
LSID_728,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,1040,
LSID_728,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,1041,
LSID_728,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,1042,
LSID_728,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,1043,
LSID_728,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,1044,
LSID_728,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,1045,
LSID_728,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,1046,
LSID_728,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,1047,
LSID_728,52.5745798558,-3.8898752669,1048,
LSID_728,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,1049,
LSID_728,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,1050,
LSID_728,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,1051,
LSID_728,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,1052,
LSID_728,52.5773911203,-3.9018475342,1053,
LSID_728,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,1054,
LSID_728,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,1055,
LSID_728,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,1056,
LSID_728,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,1057,
LSID_728,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,1058,
LSID_728,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,1059,
LSID_728,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,1060,
LSID_728,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,1061,
LSID_728,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,1062,
LSID_728,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,1063,
LSID_728,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,1064,
LSID_728,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,1065,
LSID_728,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,1066,
LSID_728,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,1067,
LSID_728,52.5693806447,-3.9112988916,1068,
LSID_728,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,1069,
LSID_728,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,1070,
LSID_728,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,1071,
LSID_728,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,1072,
LSID_728,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,1073,
LSID_728,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,1074,
LSID_728,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,1075,
LSID_728,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,1076,
LSID_728,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,1077,
LSID_728,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,1078,
LSID_728,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,1079,
LSID_728,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,1080,
LSID_728,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,1081,
LSID_728,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,1082,
LSID_728,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,1083,
LSID_728,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,1084,
LSID_728,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,1085,
LSID_728,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,1086,
LSID_728,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,1087,
LSID_728,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,1088,
LSID_728,52.554004644,-3.927446544,1089,
LSID_728,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,1090,
LSID_728,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,1091,
LSID_728,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,1092,
LSID_728,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,1093,
LSID_728,52.551646884,-3.932535273,1094,
LSID_728,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,1095,
LSID_728,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,1096,
LSID_728,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,1097,
LSID_728,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,1098,
LSID_728,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,1099,
LSID_728,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,1100,
LSID_728,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,1101,
LSID_728,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,1102,
LSID_728,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,1103,
LSID_728,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,1104,
LSID_728,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,1105,
LSID_728,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,1106,
LSID_728,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,1107,
LSID_728,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,1108,
LSID_728,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,1109,
LSID_728,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,1110,
LSID_728,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,1111,
LSID_728,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,1112,
LSID_728,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,1113,
LSID_728,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,1114,
LSID_728,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,1115,
LSID_728,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,1116,
LSID_728,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,1117,
LSID_728,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,1118,
LSID_728,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,1119,
LSID_728,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,1120,
LSID_728,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,1121,
LSID_728,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,1122,
LSID_728,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,1123,
LSID_728,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,1124,
LSID_728,52.528416513,-3.960233324,1125,
LSID_728,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,1126,
LSID_728,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,1127,
LSID_728,52.527342067,-3.964298529,1128,
LSID_728,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,1129,
LSID_728,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,1130,
LSID_728,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,1131,
LSID_728,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,1132,
LSID_728,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,1133,
LSID_728,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,1134,
LSID_728,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,1135,
LSID_728,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,1136,
LSID_728,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,1137,
LSID_728,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,1138,
LSID_728,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,1139,
LSID_728,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,1140,
LSID_728,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,1141,
LSID_728,52.5138868134,-3.9742798383,1142,
LSID_728,52.5135038082,-3.9746016282,1143,
LSID_728,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,1144,
LSID_728,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,1145,
LSID_728,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,1146,
LSID_728,52.5117885252,-3.9766320958,1147,
LSID_728,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,1148,
LSID_728,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,1149,
LSID_728,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,1150,
LSID_728,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,1151,
LSID_728,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,1152,
LSID_728,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,1153,
LSID_728,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,1154,
LSID_728,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,1155,
LSID_728,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,1156,
LSID_728,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,1157,
LSID_728,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,1158,
LSID_728,52.5048771832,-3.9786057812,1159,
LSID_728,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,1160,
LSID_728,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,1161,
LSID_728,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,1162,
LSID_728,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,1163,
LSID_728,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,1164,
LSID_728,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,1165,
LSID_728,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,1166,
LSID_728,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,1167,
LSID_728,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,1168,
LSID_728,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,1169,
LSID_728,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,1170,
LSID_728,52.4936755161,-3.9833469374,1171,
LSID_728,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,1172,
LSID_728,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,1173,
LSID_728,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,1174,
LSID_728,52.4894998585,-3.9814209137,1175,
LSID_728,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,1176,
LSID_728,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,1177,
LSID_728,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,1178,
LSID_728,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,1179,
LSID_728,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,1180,
LSID_728,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,1181,
LSID_728,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,1182,
LSID_728,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,1183,
LSID_728,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,1184,
LSID_728,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,1185,
LSID_728,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,1186,
LSID_728,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,1187,
LSID_728,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,1188,
LSID_728,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,1189,
LSID_728,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,1190,
LSID_728,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,1191,
LSID_728,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,1192,
LSID_728,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,1193,
LSID_728,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,1194,
LSID_728,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,1195,
LSID_728,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,1196,
LSID_728,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,1197,
LSID_728,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,1198,
LSID_728,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,1199,
LSID_728,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,1200,
LSID_728,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,1201,
LSID_728,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,1202,
LSID_728,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,1203,
LSID_728,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,1204,
LSID_728,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,1205,
LSID_728,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,1206,
LSID_728,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,1207,
LSID_728,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,1208,
LSID_728,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,1209,
LSID_728,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,1210,
LSID_728,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,1211,
LSID_728,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,1212,
LSID_728,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,1213,
LSID_728,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,1214,
LSID_728,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,1215,
LSID_728,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,1216,
LSID_728,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,1217,
LSID_728,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,1218,
LSID_728,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,1219,
LSID_728,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,1220,
LSID_728,52.4483202957,-4.023307072,1221,
LSID_728,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,1222,
LSID_728,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,1223,
LSID_728,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,1224,
LSID_728,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,1225,
LSID_728,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,1226,
LSID_728,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,1227,
LSID_728,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,1228,
LSID_728,52.4419979547,-4.0281082437,1229,
LSID_728,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,1230,
LSID_728,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,1231,
LSID_728,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,1232,
LSID_728,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,1233,
LSID_728,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,1234,
LSID_728,52.4391299752,-4.0291388026,1235,
LSID_728,52.4391189719,-4.0292559995,1236,
LSID_728,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,1237,
LSID_728,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,1238,
LSID_728,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,1239,
LSID_728,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,1240,
LSID_728,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,1241,
LSID_728,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,1242,
LSID_728,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,1243,
LSID_728,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,1244,
LSID_728,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,1245,
LSID_728,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,1246,
LSID_728,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,1247,
LSID_728,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,1248,
LSID_728,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,1249,
LSID_728,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,1250,
LSID_728,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,1251,
LSID_728,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,1252,
LSID_728,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,1253,
LSID_728,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,1254,
LSID_728,52.4187477882,-4.0405409302,1255,
LSID_728,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,1256,
LSID_728,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,1257,
LSID_728,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,1258,
LSID_728,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,1259,
LSID_728,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,1260,
LSID_728,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,1261,
LSID_728,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,1262,
LSID_728,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,1263,
LSID_728,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,1264,
LSID_728,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,1265,
LSID_728,52.4136403429,-4.0478337108,1266,
LSID_728,52.4137109443,-4.0479105048,1267,
LSID_728,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,1268,
LSID_728,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,1269,
LSID_728,52.4154736518,-4.0520360779,1270,
LSID_728,52.415663141,-4.0525154405,1271,
LSID_728,52.4160178071,-4.0543553597,1272,
LSID_728,52.4160509345,-4.0545186572,1273,
LSID_728,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,1274,
LSID_728,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,1275,
LSID_728,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,1276,
LSID_728,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,1277,
LSID_728,52.4184459552,-4.0600124304,1278,
LSID_728,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,1279,
LSID_728,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,1280,
LSID_728,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,1281,
LSID_728,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,1282,
LSID_728,52.4179077304,-4.0671490814,1283,
LSID_728,52.4171634795,-4.0701142043,1284,
LSID_728,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,1285,
LSID_728,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,1286,
LSID_728,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,1287,
LSID_728,52.4164559111,-4.0755955715,1288,
LSID_728,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,1289,
LSID_728,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,1290,
LSID_728,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,1291,
LSID_728,52.4161337708,-4.0801096673,1292,
LSID_728,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,1293,
LSID_728,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,1294,
LSID_728,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,1295,
LSID_728,52.414642855,-4.0805247384,1296,
LSID_728,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,1297,
LSID_729,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,0,
LSID_729,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,1,
LSID_729,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,2,
LSID_729,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,3,
LSID_729,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,4,
LSID_729,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,5,
LSID_729,52.590424338,-3.8533392864,6,
LSID_729,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,7,
LSID_729,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,8,
LSID_729,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,9,
LSID_729,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,10,
LSID_729,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,11,
LSID_729,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,12,
LSID_729,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,13,
LSID_729,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,14,
LSID_729,52.586828233,-3.8573356072,15,
LSID_729,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,16,
LSID_729,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,17,
LSID_729,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,18,
LSID_729,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,19,
LSID_729,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,20,
LSID_729,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,21,
LSID_729,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,22,
LSID_729,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,23,
LSID_729,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,24,
LSID_729,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,25,
LSID_729,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,26,
LSID_729,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,27,
LSID_729,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,28,
LSID_729,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,29,
LSID_729,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,30,
LSID_729,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,31,
LSID_729,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,32,
LSID_729,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,33,
LSID_729,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,34,
LSID_729,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,35,
LSID_729,52.5745798558,-3.8898752669,36,
LSID_729,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,37,
LSID_729,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,38,
LSID_729,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,39,
LSID_729,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,40,
LSID_729,52.5773911203,-3.9018475342,41,
LSID_729,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,42,
LSID_729,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,43,
LSID_729,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,44,
LSID_729,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,45,
LSID_729,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,46,
LSID_729,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,47,
LSID_729,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,48,
LSID_729,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,49,
LSID_729,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,50,
LSID_729,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,51,
LSID_729,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,52,
LSID_729,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,53,
LSID_729,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,54,
LSID_729,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,55,
LSID_729,52.5693806447,-3.9112988916,56,
LSID_729,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,57,
LSID_729,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,58,
LSID_729,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,59,
LSID_729,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,60,
LSID_729,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,61,
LSID_729,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,62,
LSID_729,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,63,
LSID_729,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,64,
LSID_729,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,65,
LSID_729,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,66,
LSID_729,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,67,
LSID_729,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,68,
LSID_729,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,69,
LSID_729,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,70,
LSID_729,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,71,
LSID_729,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,72,
LSID_729,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,73,
LSID_729,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,74,
LSID_729,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,75,
LSID_729,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,76,
LSID_729,52.554004644,-3.927446544,77,
LSID_729,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,78,
LSID_729,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,79,
LSID_729,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,80,
LSID_729,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,81,
LSID_729,52.551646884,-3.932535273,82,
LSID_729,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,83,
LSID_729,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,84,
LSID_729,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,85,
LSID_729,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,86,
LSID_729,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,87,
LSID_729,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,88,
LSID_729,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,89,
LSID_729,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,90,
LSID_729,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,91,
LSID_729,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,92,
LSID_729,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,93,
LSID_729,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,94,
LSID_729,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,95,
LSID_729,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,96,
LSID_729,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,97,
LSID_729,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,98,
LSID_729,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,99,
LSID_729,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,100,
LSID_729,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,101,
LSID_729,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,102,
LSID_729,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,103,
LSID_729,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,104,
LSID_729,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,105,
LSID_729,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,106,
LSID_729,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,107,
LSID_729,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,108,
LSID_729,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,109,
LSID_729,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,110,
LSID_729,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,111,
LSID_729,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,112,
LSID_729,52.528416513,-3.960233324,113,
LSID_729,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,114,
LSID_729,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,115,
LSID_729,52.527342067,-3.964298529,116,
LSID_729,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,117,
LSID_729,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,118,
LSID_729,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,119,
LSID_729,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,120,
LSID_729,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,121,
LSID_729,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,122,
LSID_729,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,123,
LSID_729,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,124,
LSID_729,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,125,
LSID_729,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,126,
LSID_729,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,127,
LSID_729,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,128,
LSID_729,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,129,
LSID_729,52.5138868134,-3.9742798383,130,
LSID_729,52.5135038082,-3.9746016282,131,
LSID_729,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,132,
LSID_729,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,133,
LSID_729,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,134,
LSID_729,52.5117885252,-3.9766320958,135,
LSID_729,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,136,
LSID_729,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,137,
LSID_729,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,138,
LSID_729,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,139,
LSID_729,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,140,
LSID_729,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,141,
LSID_729,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,142,
LSID_729,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,143,
LSID_729,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,144,
LSID_729,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,145,
LSID_729,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,146,
LSID_729,52.5048771832,-3.9786057812,147,
LSID_729,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,148,
LSID_729,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,149,
LSID_729,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,150,
LSID_729,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,151,
LSID_729,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,152,
LSID_729,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,153,
LSID_729,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,154,
LSID_729,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,155,
LSID_729,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,156,
LSID_729,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,157,
LSID_729,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,158,
LSID_729,52.4936755161,-3.9833469374,159,
LSID_729,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,160,
LSID_729,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,161,
LSID_729,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,162,
LSID_729,52.4894998585,-3.9814209137,163,
LSID_729,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,164,
LSID_729,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,165,
LSID_729,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,166,
LSID_729,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,167,
LSID_729,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,168,
LSID_729,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,169,
LSID_729,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,170,
LSID_729,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,171,
LSID_729,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,172,
LSID_729,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,173,
LSID_729,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,174,
LSID_729,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,175,
LSID_729,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,176,
LSID_729,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,177,
LSID_729,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,178,
LSID_729,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,179,
LSID_729,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,180,
LSID_729,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,181,
LSID_729,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,182,
LSID_729,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,183,
LSID_729,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,184,
LSID_729,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,185,
LSID_729,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,186,
LSID_729,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,187,
LSID_729,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,188,
LSID_729,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,189,
LSID_729,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,190,
LSID_729,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,191,
LSID_729,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,192,
LSID_729,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,193,
LSID_729,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,194,
LSID_729,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,195,
LSID_729,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,196,
LSID_729,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,197,
LSID_729,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,198,
LSID_729,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,199,
LSID_729,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,200,
LSID_729,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,201,
LSID_729,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,202,
LSID_729,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,203,
LSID_729,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,204,
LSID_729,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,205,
LSID_729,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,206,
LSID_729,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,207,
LSID_729,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,208,
LSID_729,52.4483202957,-4.023307072,209,
LSID_729,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,210,
LSID_729,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,211,
LSID_729,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,212,
LSID_729,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,213,
LSID_729,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,214,
LSID_729,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,215,
LSID_729,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,216,
LSID_729,52.4419979547,-4.0281082437,217,
LSID_729,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,218,
LSID_729,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,219,
LSID_729,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,220,
LSID_729,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,221,
LSID_729,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,222,
LSID_729,52.4391299752,-4.0291388026,223,
LSID_729,52.4391189719,-4.0292559995,224,
LSID_729,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,225,
LSID_729,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,226,
LSID_729,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,227,
LSID_729,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,228,
LSID_729,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,229,
LSID_729,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,230,
LSID_729,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,231,
LSID_729,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,232,
LSID_729,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,233,
LSID_729,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,234,
LSID_729,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,235,
LSID_729,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,236,
LSID_729,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,237,
LSID_729,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,238,
LSID_729,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,239,
LSID_729,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,240,
LSID_729,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,241,
LSID_729,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,242,
LSID_729,52.4187477882,-4.0405409302,243,
LSID_729,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,244,
LSID_729,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,245,
LSID_729,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,246,
LSID_729,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,247,
LSID_729,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,248,
LSID_729,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,249,
LSID_729,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,250,
LSID_729,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,251,
LSID_729,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,252,
LSID_729,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,253,
LSID_729,52.4136403429,-4.0478337108,254,
LSID_729,52.4137109443,-4.0479105048,255,
LSID_729,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,256,
LSID_729,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,257,
LSID_729,52.4154736518,-4.0520360779,258,
LSID_729,52.415663141,-4.0525154405,259,
LSID_729,52.4160178071,-4.0543553597,260,
LSID_729,52.4160509345,-4.0545186572,261,
LSID_729,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,262,
LSID_729,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,263,
LSID_729,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,264,
LSID_729,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,265,
LSID_729,52.4184459552,-4.0600124304,266,
LSID_729,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,267,
LSID_729,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,268,
LSID_729,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,269,
LSID_729,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,270,
LSID_729,52.4179077304,-4.0671490814,271,
LSID_729,52.4171634795,-4.0701142043,272,
LSID_729,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,273,
LSID_729,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,274,
LSID_729,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,275,
LSID_729,52.4164559111,-4.0755955715,276,
LSID_729,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,277,
LSID_729,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,278,
LSID_729,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,279,
LSID_729,52.4161337708,-4.0801096673,280,
LSID_729,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,281,
LSID_729,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,282,
LSID_729,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,283,
LSID_729,52.414642855,-4.0805247384,284,
LSID_729,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,285,
LSID_730,53.2279429415,-4.1259438063,0,
LSID_730,53.2284493407,-4.1262835353,1,
LSID_730,53.2287739486,-4.1267341209,2,
LSID_730,53.2277984254,-4.1284986117,3,
LSID_730,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,4,
LSID_730,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,5,
LSID_730,53.2251725365,-4.1320537448,6,
LSID_730,53.2251004079,-4.1320651416,7,
LSID_730,53.2250314939,-4.1318969224,8,
LSID_730,53.2249318817,-4.1319369164,9,
LSID_730,53.2249455606,-4.1321772966,10,
LSID_730,53.2241761549,-4.1334723696,11,
LSID_730,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,12,
LSID_730,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,13,
LSID_730,53.223081055,-4.1313655685,14,
LSID_730,53.2225836871,-4.1330336533,15,
LSID_730,53.2225595573,-4.1333770041,16,
LSID_730,53.222791497,-4.1344821157,17,
LSID_730,53.2229385685,-4.1348040246,18,
LSID_730,53.2233796496,-4.1352753937,19,
LSID_730,53.2233796496,-4.1352753937,20,
LSID_730,53.2239518514,-4.1354536809,21,
LSID_730,53.2245629348,-4.1354691158,22,
LSID_730,53.2249330985,-4.1353826717,23,
LSID_730,53.225758293,-4.1349892796,24,
LSID_730,53.225758293,-4.1349892796,25,
LSID_730,53.2264299778,-4.13463318,26,
LSID_730,53.2264909782,-4.1347410881,27,
LSID_730,53.2264420416,-4.1349633802,28,
LSID_730,53.2257708773,-4.1362933034,29,
LSID_730,53.225440885,-4.1381495549,30,
LSID_730,53.225270601,-4.1386204735,31,
LSID_730,53.225270601,-4.1386204735,32,
LSID_730,53.2247993216,-4.1393310621,33,
LSID_730,53.2244078054,-4.1401055384,34,
LSID_730,53.2244078054,-4.1401055384,35,
LSID_730,53.2235359414,-4.1425938067,36,
LSID_730,53.2230230531,-4.1436168389,37,
LSID_730,53.2230230531,-4.1436168389,38,
LSID_730,53.2217868784,-4.1458620326,39,
LSID_730,53.2217868784,-4.1458620326,40,
LSID_730,53.2206954622,-4.1480544263,41,
LSID_730,53.2203624924,-4.1475733862,42,
LSID_730,53.2203624924,-4.1475733862,43,
LSID_730,53.2197931968,-4.1467359996,44,
LSID_730,53.2194806133,-4.1461211851,45,
LSID_730,53.2191202412,-4.1446651504,46,
LSID_730,53.2188474409,-4.1443369533,47,
LSID_730,53.2187739642,-4.1444231566,48,
LSID_730,53.218816452,-4.1445600924,49,
LSID_730,53.218758515,-4.1447818843,50,
LSID_730,53.2184885892,-4.1452926604,51,
LSID_730,53.2184885892,-4.1452926604,52,
LSID_730,53.2176319985,-4.1469274601,53,
LSID_730,53.2176319985,-4.1469274601,54,
LSID_730,53.2163541636,-4.1494847406,55,
LSID_730,53.215337928,-4.1504972788,56,
LSID_730,53.215337928,-4.1504972788,57,
LSID_730,53.2150660866,-4.1511127285,58,
LSID_730,53.2148288809,-4.1522990636,59,
LSID_730,53.2148288809,-4.1522990636,60,
LSID_730,53.2146708274,-4.1530849582,61,
LSID_730,53.2144632032,-4.1536287164,62,
LSID_730,53.2139213806,-4.1547547954,63,
LSID_730,53.2132728413,-4.1558155769,64,
LSID_730,53.2132728413,-4.1558155769,65,
LSID_730,53.2119507548,-4.15881942,66,
LSID_730,53.2119507548,-4.15881942,67,
LSID_730,53.2110030975,-4.161003255,68,
LSID_730,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,69,
LSID_730,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,70,
LSID_730,53.2101059136,-4.1604039686,71,
LSID_730,53.2100378796,-4.1606850914,72,
LSID_730,53.2097975496,-4.161047396,73,
LSID_730,53.2096385802,-4.1608896327,74,
LSID_730,53.2094069606,-4.1612673474,75,
LSID_730,53.2094069606,-4.1612673474,76,
LSID_730,53.2092681511,-4.1614849969,77,
LSID_730,53.2093813928,-4.1616853861,78,
LSID_730,53.2100754379,-4.1605971249,79,
LSID_730,53.2101377722,-4.1606302149,80,
LSID_730,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,81,
LSID_730,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,82,
LSID_730,53.2108539699,-4.1617894986,83,
LSID_730,53.2104832816,-4.1628940534,84,
LSID_730,53.2104832816,-4.1628940534,85,
LSID_730,53.2097810681,-4.1649253691,86,
LSID_730,53.2090461533,-4.1657868542,87,
LSID_730,53.2083466147,-4.1676684355,88,
LSID_730,53.2083291945,-4.1676376047,89,
LSID_730,53.2078272502,-4.169034923,90,
LSID_730,53.2074290164,-4.1696737136,91,
LSID_730,53.206777909,-4.1703745839,92,
LSID_730,53.2063151552,-4.1710999335,93,
LSID_730,53.2052423919,-4.1722436444,94,
LSID_730,53.2032103264,-4.17471633,95,
LSID_730,53.2023511143,-4.1769637594,96,
LSID_730,53.2023513878,-4.1769487997,97,
LSID_730,53.2022644405,-4.1782620586,98,
LSID_730,53.2013421715,-4.1790387962,99,
LSID_730,53.2001163051,-4.1806834815,100,
LSID_730,53.1997223943,-4.1810827106,101,
LSID_730,53.1969613438,-4.1826043348,102,
LSID_730,53.1965487045,-4.1825534205,103,
LSID_730,53.1964935031,-4.1821314134,104,
LSID_730,53.1963887298,-4.1819614038,105,
LSID_730,53.1961301602,-4.1818434673,106,
LSID_730,53.1959847985,-4.1819259103,107,
LSID_730,53.1956711765,-4.1823591129,108,
LSID_730,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,109,
LSID_730,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,110,
LSID_730,53.1922746607,-4.1866625748,111,
LSID_730,53.1891748278,-4.1929114955,112,
LSID_730,53.18873988,-4.194071829,113,
LSID_730,53.1878065544,-4.1973920732,114,
LSID_730,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,115,
LSID_730,53.1866259163,-4.1999810383,116,
LSID_730,53.1854746691,-4.2014637598,117,
LSID_730,53.1823179792,-4.2044300441,118,
LSID_730,53.1765279237,-4.2092808644,119,
LSID_730,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,120,
LSID_730,53.1746525341,-4.2115038764,121,
LSID_730,53.1741769443,-4.2124221247,122,
LSID_730,53.1735347525,-4.2140799526,123,
LSID_730,53.1732747155,-4.2150092574,124,
LSID_730,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,125,
LSID_730,53.1728395748,-4.2180992088,126,
LSID_730,53.1728603223,-4.2222900205,127,
LSID_730,53.1727950371,-4.2233789694,128,
LSID_730,53.1725984058,-4.2247603833,129,
LSID_730,53.1722642317,-4.2262842932,130,
LSID_730,53.170308126,-4.2318388082,131,
LSID_730,53.1682299552,-4.2366982305,132,
LSID_730,53.1679804186,-4.2370592901,133,
LSID_730,53.1677524968,-4.2372269694,134,
LSID_730,53.167737888,-4.2380042138,135,
LSID_730,53.167498723,-4.2387697637,136,
LSID_730,53.1666655788,-4.2405217292,137,
LSID_730,53.1651157626,-4.2430890127,138,
LSID_730,53.1651157626,-4.2430890127,139,
LSID_730,53.1626237831,-4.2469832155,140,
LSID_730,53.1626237831,-4.2469832155,141,
LSID_730,53.1616855603,-4.2485797378,142,
LSID_730,53.1598514816,-4.25143074,143,
LSID_730,53.1586431063,-4.2535215011,144,
LSID_730,53.1586431063,-4.2535215011,145,
LSID_730,53.1573999001,-4.2555504873,146,
LSID_730,53.152815764,-4.2611730403,147,
LSID_730,53.152815764,-4.2611730403,148,
LSID_730,53.1510851355,-4.2632955406,149,
LSID_730,53.1510677398,-4.2632647135,150,
LSID_730,53.1471175246,-4.2681563945,151,
LSID_730,53.1471175246,-4.2681563945,152,
LSID_730,53.145636695,-4.2699027187,153,
LSID_730,53.1454757399,-4.2703278922,154,
LSID_730,53.1451034933,-4.2705176035,155,
LSID_730,53.1444495331,-4.2713354498,156,
LSID_730,53.1444402661,-4.2713499142,157,
LSID_730,53.144121624,-4.2715573958,158,
LSID_730,53.1439633715,-4.2713695996,159,
LSID_730,53.1438014126,-4.2713760034,160,
LSID_730,53.1434993087,-4.2716591215,161,
LSID_730,53.1429581152,-4.2717501742,162,
LSID_730,53.1421042668,-4.2717350009,163,
LSID_730,53.1418626115,-4.2716773847,164,
LSID_730,53.1412221884,-4.2713146208,165,
LSID_730,53.1399708486,-4.2704561145,166,
LSID_730,53.1398327007,-4.27062825,167,
LSID_730,53.1397957796,-4.2711496219,168,
LSID_730,53.1399893902,-4.271369169,169,
LSID_730,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,170,
LSID_730,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,171,
LSID_730,53.1403487948,-4.2737356344,172,
LSID_730,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,173,
LSID_730,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,174,
LSID_730,53.1420264056,-4.2739289493,175,
LSID_730,53.142345337,-4.2737065571,176,
LSID_730,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,177,
LSID_730,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,178,
LSID_730,53.1436321826,-4.2722343635,179,
LSID_730,53.144039789,-4.2720764472,180,
LSID_730,53.1441187728,-4.2717067804,181,
LSID_730,53.1439633715,-4.2713695996,182,
LSID_730,53.1438014126,-4.2713760034,183,
LSID_730,53.1434993087,-4.2716591215,184,
LSID_730,53.1429581152,-4.2717501742,185,
LSID_730,53.1424991842,-4.2717708035,186,
LSID_730,53.1418626115,-4.2716773847,187,
LSID_730,53.1399364934,-4.2708430552,188,
LSID_730,53.1386827342,-4.2705825265,189,
LSID_730,53.1385244797,-4.2703947581,190,
LSID_730,53.1381098723,-4.2695057033,191,
LSID_730,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,192,
LSID_730,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,193,
LSID_730,53.1374773025,-4.2701451491,194,
LSID_730,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,195,
LSID_730,53.135846586,-4.2698498266,196,
LSID_730,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,197,
LSID_730,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,198,
LSID_730,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,199,
LSID_730,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,200,
LSID_730,53.1318725982,-4.2698495586,201,
LSID_730,53.1316781296,-4.2696748632,202,
LSID_730,53.1314400426,-4.2699014953,203,
LSID_730,53.1311425004,-4.2699456016,204,
LSID_730,53.1305166155,-4.2697631105,205,
LSID_730,53.1298153042,-4.2692926264,206,
LSID_730,53.1287040815,-4.2681577852,207,
LSID_730,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,208,
LSID_730,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,209,
LSID_730,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,210,
LSID_730,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,211,
LSID_730,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,212,
LSID_730,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,213,
LSID_730,53.1169570178,-4.2679425924,214,
LSID_730,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,215,
LSID_730,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,216,
LSID_730,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,217,
LSID_730,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,218,
LSID_730,53.1136149172,-4.2687528534,219,
LSID_730,53.1134251579,-4.2688026301,220,
LSID_730,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,221,
LSID_730,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,222,
LSID_730,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,223,
LSID_730,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,224,
LSID_730,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,225,
LSID_730,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,226,
LSID_730,53.1057944317,-4.2714934226,227,
LSID_730,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,228,
LSID_730,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,229,
LSID_730,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,230,
LSID_730,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,231,
LSID_730,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,232,
LSID_730,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,233,
LSID_730,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,234,
LSID_730,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,235,
LSID_730,53.0997463684,-4.2779266568,236,
LSID_730,53.0994806258,-4.2777184163,237,
LSID_730,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,238,
LSID_730,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,239,
LSID_730,53.09862395,-4.276911317,240,
LSID_730,53.09862395,-4.276911317,241,
LSID_730,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,242,
LSID_730,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,243,
LSID_730,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,244,
LSID_730,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,245,
LSID_730,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,246,
LSID_730,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,247,
LSID_730,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,248,
LSID_730,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,249,
LSID_730,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,250,
LSID_730,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,251,
LSID_730,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,252,
LSID_730,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,253,
LSID_730,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,254,
LSID_730,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,255,
LSID_730,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,256,
LSID_730,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,257,
LSID_730,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,258,
LSID_730,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,259,
LSID_730,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,260,
LSID_730,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,261,
LSID_730,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,262,
LSID_730,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,263,
LSID_730,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,264,
LSID_730,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,265,
LSID_730,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,266,
LSID_730,53.0790270857,-4.2823566279,267,
LSID_730,53.0788026462,-4.2828076077,268,
LSID_730,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,269,
LSID_730,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,270,
LSID_730,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,271,
LSID_730,53.0701625508,-4.2832610089,272,
LSID_730,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,273,
LSID_730,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,274,
LSID_730,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,275,
LSID_730,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,276,
LSID_730,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,277,
LSID_730,53.0683132033,-4.2821779425,278,
LSID_730,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,279,
LSID_730,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,280,
LSID_730,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,281,
LSID_730,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,282,
LSID_730,53.0630967284,-4.2785139889,283,
LSID_730,53.0623666189,-4.2786097667,284,
LSID_730,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,285,
LSID_730,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,286,
LSID_730,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,287,
LSID_730,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,288,
LSID_730,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,289,
LSID_730,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,290,
LSID_730,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,291,
LSID_730,53.0564886258,-4.2827167094,292,
LSID_730,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,293,
LSID_730,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,294,
LSID_730,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,295,
LSID_730,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,296,
LSID_730,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,297,
LSID_730,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,298,
LSID_730,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,299,
LSID_730,53.0508827493,-4.2824799797,300,
LSID_730,53.0507746798,-4.2824891874,301,
LSID_730,53.0507002489,-4.2826195427,302,
LSID_730,53.0507469862,-4.2829950428,303,
LSID_730,53.0505209357,-4.2839977233,304,
LSID_730,53.0504278871,-4.285096959,305,
LSID_730,53.050513511,-4.2871904437,306,
LSID_730,53.0504640136,-4.2874265587,307,
LSID_730,53.0503168617,-4.2875978147,308,
LSID_730,53.0488017852,-4.2873683358,309,
LSID_730,53.047974875,-4.2873543696,310,
LSID_730,53.0465421616,-4.2875171895,311,
LSID_730,53.0319230776,-4.2898303942,312,
LSID_730,53.0308342551,-4.2898770864,313,
LSID_730,53.029615295,-4.2896782578,314,
LSID_730,53.0286420027,-4.2893284097,315,
LSID_730,53.0237686374,-4.2865352211,316,
LSID_730,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,317,
LSID_730,53.0221442336,-4.2859124717,318,
LSID_730,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,319,
LSID_730,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,320,
LSID_730,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,321,
LSID_730,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,322,
LSID_730,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,323,
LSID_730,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,324,
LSID_730,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,325,
LSID_730,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,326,
LSID_730,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,327,
LSID_730,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,328,
LSID_730,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,329,
LSID_730,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,330,
LSID_730,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,331,
LSID_730,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,332,
LSID_730,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,333,
LSID_730,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,334,
LSID_730,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,335,
LSID_730,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,336,
LSID_730,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,337,
LSID_730,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,338,
LSID_730,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,339,
LSID_730,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,340,
LSID_730,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,341,
LSID_730,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,342,
LSID_730,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,343,
LSID_730,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,344,
LSID_730,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,345,
LSID_730,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,346,
LSID_730,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,347,
LSID_730,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,348,
LSID_730,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,349,
LSID_730,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,350,
LSID_730,52.9679219018,-4.2603677781,351,
LSID_730,52.9673118843,-4.2607678146,352,
LSID_730,52.9662866218,-4.2617269456,353,
LSID_730,52.9652659971,-4.2633861807,354,
LSID_730,52.9649097391,-4.2636802836,355,
LSID_730,52.963980321,-4.2638550735,356,
LSID_730,52.9625190575,-4.2636297888,357,
LSID_730,52.9609941726,-4.2643839466,358,
LSID_730,52.9599078023,-4.2647738495,359,
LSID_730,52.959235839,-4.2646493799,360,
LSID_730,52.9577649213,-4.2635153613,361,
LSID_730,52.9565077813,-4.2629583528,362,
LSID_730,52.9558885753,-4.2628962319,363,
LSID_730,52.9541058467,-4.2630264361,364,
LSID_730,52.9537474081,-4.2629630511,365,
LSID_730,52.9513964958,-4.2617684167,366,
LSID_730,52.949298487,-4.2605126788,367,
LSID_730,52.9490904805,-4.2605762583,368,
LSID_730,52.9486193657,-4.2612364333,369,
LSID_730,52.9474122708,-4.2618284093,370,
LSID_730,52.9472500242,-4.2618497122,371,
LSID_730,52.9469381945,-4.2616994693,372,
LSID_730,52.945802906,-4.260881091,373,
LSID_730,52.9442228049,-4.2612303122,374,
LSID_730,52.9442228049,-4.2612303122,375,
LSID_730,52.9412935891,-4.2620746874,376,
LSID_730,52.9405851247,-4.2619781835,377,
LSID_730,52.9402828431,-4.2617986963,378,
LSID_730,52.9399572947,-4.2614245199,379,
LSID_730,52.9370040917,-4.2573862927,380,
LSID_730,52.9368668739,-4.2570368654,381,
LSID_730,52.9368208903,-4.2566177802,382,
LSID_730,52.9367051952,-4.2513436076,383,
LSID_730,52.9365926521,-4.2511145372,384,
LSID_730,52.9362095121,-4.2509309455,385,
LSID_730,52.9360444829,-4.2506247464,386,
LSID_730,52.9352988689,-4.2467913137,387,
LSID_730,52.9354735328,-4.240877596,388,
LSID_730,52.9349048115,-4.2395684249,389,
LSID_730,52.9345322873,-4.238343822,390,
LSID_730,52.9343734058,-4.2381868103,391,
LSID_730,52.9329011138,-4.2375899963,392,
LSID_730,52.9326824551,-4.2377423963,393,
LSID_730,52.9322401104,-4.2387909426,394,
LSID_730,52.9318488229,-4.2390385812,395,
LSID_730,52.9297261874,-4.2395539146,396,
LSID_730,52.9269991944,-4.2396957813,397,
LSID_730,52.9265719635,-4.2394654225,398,
LSID_730,52.9250193161,-4.236930428,399,
LSID_730,52.9250193161,-4.236930428,400,
LSID_730,52.9242243342,-4.2361753101,401,
LSID_730,52.9230447502,-4.2348350718,402,
LSID_730,52.9230447502,-4.2348350718,403,
LSID_730,52.9225748339,-4.2344835693,404,
LSID_730,52.9213902703,-4.2343630437,405,
LSID_730,52.9209995168,-4.2341048952,406,
LSID_730,52.9198631427,-4.2328562957,407,
LSID_730,52.9197031352,-4.2327588046,408,
LSID_730,52.9197463296,-4.2323742543,409,
LSID_730,52.9197463296,-4.2323742543,410,
LSID_730,52.9202716557,-4.2283401199,411,
LSID_730,52.9202716557,-4.2283401199,412,
LSID_730,52.9209037255,-4.2238799523,413,
LSID_730,52.9211269635,-4.2210797676,414,
LSID_730,52.9211269635,-4.2210797676,415,
LSID_730,52.9214329219,-4.2181796506,416,
LSID_730,52.9222198175,-4.2160032609,417,
LSID_730,52.92259864,-4.2154572944,418,
LSID_730,52.9233838928,-4.2148130557,419,
LSID_730,52.9242122771,-4.213784184,420,
LSID_730,52.9247872021,-4.212846486,421,
LSID_730,52.9258344972,-4.2106831077,422,
LSID_730,52.926240797,-4.2101086948,423,
LSID_730,52.927604644,-4.2088093722,424,
LSID_730,52.9277726888,-4.2084757234,425,
LSID_730,52.9283304273,-4.2065252487,426,
LSID_730,52.9285453118,-4.2060898166,427,
LSID_730,52.9289507618,-4.2055599196,428,
LSID_730,52.9294807107,-4.2046197268,429,
LSID_730,52.9300966167,-4.2038921906,430,
LSID_730,52.9304865741,-4.203227552,431,
LSID_730,52.9304865741,-4.203227552,432,
LSID_730,52.9309265163,-4.2018065782,433,
LSID_730,52.9314218832,-4.2007901437,434,
LSID_730,52.9330116759,-4.1989363871,435,
LSID_730,52.9332809795,-4.19847387,436,
LSID_730,52.9334797958,-4.1979333714,437,
LSID_730,52.9335866764,-4.197016195,438,
LSID_730,52.9335866764,-4.197016195,439,
LSID_730,52.9336753097,-4.1961129705,440,
LSID_730,52.9340566851,-4.1944507669,441,
LSID_730,52.9344354903,-4.1934133997,442,
LSID_730,52.934508948,-4.1918695067,443,
LSID_730,52.934508948,-4.1918695067,444,
LSID_730,52.9343589936,-4.1873232827,445,
LSID_730,52.9343589936,-4.1873232827,446,
LSID_730,52.9342454217,-4.1851896061,447,
LSID_730,52.9336986296,-4.1802068252,448,
LSID_730,52.9341369799,-4.1773866544,449,
LSID_730,52.9349362037,-4.1735130988,450,
LSID_730,52.9349397343,-4.1728287519,451,
LSID_730,52.9347170489,-4.1717312885,452,
LSID_730,52.9347170489,-4.1717312885,453,
LSID_730,52.9346078691,-4.170818089,454,
LSID_730,52.9344969322,-4.1675387609,455,
LSID_730,52.9339018706,-4.1636847055,456,
LSID_730,52.9336953618,-4.1557579801,457,
LSID_730,52.93353073,-4.1544254376,458,
LSID_730,52.9330355113,-4.1524812803,459,
LSID_730,52.9319123193,-4.1469795005,460,
LSID_730,52.9317156536,-4.1464192116,461,
LSID_730,52.9313306117,-4.1458347263,462,
LSID_730,52.9302744062,-4.1445772408,463,
LSID_730,52.9293892687,-4.1428075083,464,
LSID_730,52.9287427532,-4.1407669337,465,
LSID_730,52.9284522769,-4.1379256544,466,
LSID_730,52.9279950142,-4.1363557519,467,
LSID_730,52.9279950142,-4.1363557519,468,
LSID_730,52.9276982527,-4.1353591614,469,
LSID_730,52.9275512555,-4.1345336165,470,
LSID_730,52.9276386126,-4.1336749721,471,
LSID_730,52.927786347,-4.1334590644,472,
LSID_730,52.9279480416,-4.1334670186,473,
LSID_730,52.927977127,-4.1333494218,474,
LSID_730,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,475,
LSID_730,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,476,
LSID_730,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,477,
LSID_730,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,478,
LSID_730,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,479,
LSID_730,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,480,
LSID_730,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,481,
LSID_730,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,482,
LSID_730,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,483,
LSID_730,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,484,
LSID_730,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,485,
LSID_730,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,486,
LSID_730,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,487,
LSID_730,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,488,
LSID_730,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,489,
LSID_730,52.924430654,-4.0916230114,490,
LSID_730,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,491,
LSID_730,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,492,
LSID_730,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,493,
LSID_730,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,494,
LSID_730,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,495,
LSID_730,52.9264814677,-4.0813371912,496,
LSID_730,52.926555679,-4.0812068519,497,
LSID_730,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,498,
LSID_730,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,499,
LSID_730,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,500,
LSID_730,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,501,
LSID_730,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,502,
LSID_730,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,503,
LSID_730,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,504,
LSID_730,52.9289628422,-4.0679613466,505,
LSID_730,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,506,
LSID_730,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,507,
LSID_730,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,508,
LSID_730,52.9295246188,-4.0666787986,509,
LSID_730,52.9297651717,-4.0662885319,510,
LSID_730,52.9300945231,-4.0659620071,511,
LSID_730,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,512,
LSID_730,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,513,
LSID_730,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,514,
LSID_730,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,515,
LSID_730,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,516,
LSID_730,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,517,
LSID_730,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,518,
LSID_730,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,519,
LSID_730,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,520,
LSID_730,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,521,
LSID_730,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,522,
LSID_730,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,523,
LSID_730,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,524,
LSID_730,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,525,
LSID_730,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,526,
LSID_730,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,527,
LSID_730,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,528,
LSID_730,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,529,
LSID_730,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,530,
LSID_730,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,531,
LSID_730,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,532,
LSID_730,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,533,
LSID_730,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,534,
LSID_730,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,535,
LSID_730,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,536,
LSID_730,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,537,
LSID_730,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,538,
LSID_730,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,539,
LSID_730,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,540,
LSID_730,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,541,
LSID_730,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,542,
LSID_730,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,543,
LSID_730,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,544,
LSID_730,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,545,
LSID_730,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,546,
LSID_730,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,547,
LSID_730,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,548,
LSID_730,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,549,
LSID_730,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,550,
LSID_730,52.9474943947,-3.9980082347,551,
LSID_730,52.9483024736,-3.997003532,552,
LSID_730,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,553,
LSID_730,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,554,
LSID_730,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,555,
LSID_730,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,556,
LSID_730,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,557,
LSID_730,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,558,
LSID_730,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,559,
LSID_730,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,560,
LSID_730,52.9488949422,-3.9906301609,561,
LSID_730,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,562,
LSID_730,52.9479129218,-3.9891412171,563,
LSID_730,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,564,
LSID_730,52.947665565,-3.987805113,565,
LSID_730,52.9478820886,-3.9861479331,566,
LSID_730,52.9482934759,-3.9814333396,567,
LSID_730,52.9483414485,-3.9796344406,568,
LSID_730,52.9487956495,-3.9777349954,569,
LSID_730,52.9488928437,-3.9767570048,570,
LSID_730,52.9489335738,-3.9753894194,571,
LSID_730,52.9487919627,-3.9730906441,572,
LSID_730,52.948849973,-3.9723043687,573,
LSID_730,52.9493022276,-3.9699730626,574,
LSID_730,52.949187057,-3.9693277585,575,
LSID_730,52.9485494713,-3.9681972891,576,
LSID_730,52.9475969464,-3.9649091529,577,
LSID_730,52.9473963349,-3.9639920915,578,
LSID_730,52.9473150737,-3.9623808654,579,
LSID_730,52.9470318232,-3.9604777012,580,
LSID_730,52.9467334855,-3.9600325573,581,
LSID_730,52.9460133894,-3.9595385832,582,
LSID_730,52.9452852198,-3.9578981964,583,
LSID_730,52.9448904986,-3.957299898,584,
LSID_730,52.9446865621,-3.9571269678,585,
LSID_730,52.9444449743,-3.9570565251,586,
LSID_730,52.943212206,-3.957119934,587,
LSID_730,52.9430065541,-3.9570511164,588,
LSID_730,52.9420748241,-3.9557588933,589,
LSID_730,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,590,
LSID_730,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,591,
LSID_730,52.9409804126,-3.9561559938,592,
LSID_730,52.9405948349,-3.9560939485,593,
LSID_730,52.9391878474,-3.9552714916,594,
LSID_730,52.9388336266,-3.9549430001,595,
LSID_730,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,596,
LSID_730,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,597,
LSID_730,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,598,
LSID_730,52.9385682894,-3.9563150285,599,
LSID_730,52.9385863419,-3.9574022036,600,
LSID_730,52.938658704,-3.9573757073,601,
LSID_730,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,602,
LSID_730,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,603,
LSID_730,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,604,
LSID_730,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,605,
LSID_730,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,606,
LSID_730,52.9382874509,-3.9537129676,607,
LSID_730,52.937814959,-3.9512808933,608,
LSID_730,52.9377724315,-3.9489426065,609,
LSID_730,52.937484048,-3.9478879557,610,
LSID_730,52.9369727593,-3.9467191428,611,
LSID_730,52.9365515144,-3.9460901116,612,
LSID_730,52.9350182138,-3.9447415804,613,
LSID_730,52.9305129119,-3.9404032257,614,
LSID_730,52.9276688256,-3.9383864963,615,
LSID_730,52.9276688256,-3.9383864963,616,
LSID_730,52.9271552669,-3.9379023369,617,
LSID_730,52.9269015184,-3.937474427,618,
LSID_730,52.9253663533,-3.9345792135,619,
LSID_730,52.9233487881,-3.9303833597,620,
LSID_730,52.9215278806,-3.9273569396,621,
LSID_730,52.9200377902,-3.9238843189,622,
LSID_730,52.9194223766,-3.9230240295,623,
LSID_730,52.918730752,-3.9224281341,624,
LSID_730,52.9179820918,-3.9220231001,625,
LSID_730,52.9175525327,-3.9218999512,626,
LSID_730,52.9172565343,-3.9218570916,627,
LSID_730,52.9164904695,-3.9219719008,628,
LSID_730,52.9158288473,-3.9222995652,629,
LSID_730,52.9129128986,-3.9241484739,630,
LSID_730,52.9119703511,-3.9246123464,631,
LSID_730,52.9115277156,-3.9247414395,632,
LSID_730,52.9106283299,-3.9247610403,633,
LSID_730,52.9101893073,-3.9246672109,634,
LSID_730,52.9093947689,-3.9243196739,635,
LSID_730,52.9085331704,-3.9236717521,636,
LSID_730,52.9051107155,-3.9207096346,637,
LSID_730,52.9041757798,-3.9201478258,638,
LSID_730,52.9030386575,-3.9215249892,639,
LSID_730,52.902680502,-3.9231001465,640,
LSID_730,52.902248055,-3.9231553356,641,
LSID_730,52.9019376972,-3.9228888142,642,
LSID_730,52.9019376972,-3.9228888142,643,
LSID_730,52.9006802146,-3.9217031082,644,
LSID_730,52.899832,-3.9213384626,645,
LSID_730,52.899832,-3.9213384626,646,
LSID_730,52.8988759729,-3.9209690617,647,
LSID_730,52.8981845731,-3.9203586319,648,
LSID_730,52.8981845731,-3.9203586319,649,
LSID_730,52.8971466264,-3.9194950227,650,
LSID_730,52.8969554919,-3.9179701104,651,
LSID_730,52.892773481,-3.9180529952,652,
LSID_730,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,653,
LSID_730,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,654,
LSID_730,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,655,
LSID_730,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,656,
LSID_730,52.868121029,-3.9147066619,657,
LSID_730,52.868121029,-3.9147066619,658,
LSID_730,52.8517932498,-3.9108391934,659,
LSID_730,52.8455348925,-3.9092129666,660,
LSID_730,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,661,
LSID_730,52.8421128729,-3.9084391624,662,
LSID_730,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,663,
LSID_730,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,664,
LSID_730,52.8263149054,-3.9017944433,665,
LSID_730,52.8250011272,-3.9007425944,666,
LSID_730,52.8234327248,-3.8993086474,667,
LSID_730,52.82209102,-3.898315095,668,
LSID_730,52.8208450522,-3.8975187125,669,
LSID_730,52.8194444451,-3.8968343668,670,
LSID_730,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,671,
LSID_730,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,672,
LSID_730,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,673,
LSID_730,52.8100181246,-3.8920171167,674,
LSID_730,52.8066380324,-3.8902976609,675,
LSID_730,52.8058166495,-3.8899356276,676,
LSID_730,52.8045642421,-3.8895400789,677,
LSID_730,52.8038088299,-3.8895518237,678,
LSID_730,52.8038088299,-3.8895518237,679,
LSID_730,52.8031872416,-3.8896287129,680,
LSID_730,52.801025049,-3.8904695159,681,
LSID_730,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,682,
LSID_730,52.7993891397,-3.889879358,683,
LSID_730,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,684,
LSID_730,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,685,
LSID_730,52.7950247111,-3.8878657133,686,
LSID_730,52.7945154201,-3.8876656662,687,
LSID_730,52.7938049295,-3.8876793908,688,
LSID_730,52.790986165,-3.888536168,689,
LSID_730,52.790986165,-3.888536168,690,
LSID_730,52.7905059697,-3.8887674884,691,
LSID_730,52.790254637,-3.8887417675,692,
LSID_730,52.7895977997,-3.8882090689,693,
LSID_730,52.78868557,-3.8867755128,694,
LSID_730,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,695,
LSID_730,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,696,
LSID_730,52.7848076244,-3.8812989358,697,
LSID_730,52.7846321622,-3.8810244453,698,
LSID_730,52.7842595071,-3.8807117935,699,
LSID_730,52.7833903461,-3.8805260187,700,
LSID_730,52.7823653914,-3.8805262984,701,
LSID_730,52.7795341074,-3.8810417671,702,
LSID_730,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,703,
LSID_730,52.7781250324,-3.8820188536,704,
LSID_730,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,705,
LSID_730,52.7752203862,-3.8848882956,706,
LSID_730,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,707,
LSID_730,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,708,
LSID_730,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,709,
LSID_730,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,710,
LSID_730,52.7712151358,-3.8902446879,711,
LSID_730,52.7704637452,-3.8905679057,712,
LSID_730,52.7699074169,-3.8910626304,713,
LSID_730,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,714,
LSID_730,52.768548151,-3.8934199243,715,
LSID_730,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,716,
LSID_730,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,717,
LSID_730,52.7664601527,-3.8952414354,718,
LSID_730,52.7620646779,-3.8985483257,719,
LSID_730,52.7612560374,-3.899076339,720,
LSID_730,52.7612560374,-3.899076339,721,
LSID_730,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,722,
LSID_730,52.7592051163,-3.9002616295,723,
LSID_730,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,724,
LSID_730,52.7582797381,-3.9030223049,725,
LSID_730,52.7582797381,-3.9030223049,726,
LSID_730,52.7581943607,-3.9033001604,727,
LSID_730,52.7578077366,-3.9038612707,728,
LSID_730,52.7574528203,-3.9041273615,729,
LSID_730,52.757281638,-3.9041495321,730,
LSID_730,52.7570154303,-3.9039304442,731,
LSID_730,52.7567004949,-3.9039463441,732,
LSID_730,52.7564333357,-3.9037864962,733,
LSID_730,52.7550536092,-3.9023629799,734,
LSID_730,52.7546096067,-3.9020176166,735,
LSID_730,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,736,
LSID_730,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,737,
LSID_730,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,738,
LSID_730,52.7500537103,-3.9046640035,739,
LSID_730,52.7492989508,-3.9051941159,740,
LSID_730,52.7485479967,-3.90548731,741,
LSID_730,52.7478557088,-3.905486727,742,
LSID_730,52.7475511851,-3.9054141707,743,
LSID_730,52.7467322175,-3.9049043157,744,
LSID_730,52.7463882411,-3.9044892782,745,
LSID_730,52.7453915737,-3.9027271978,746,
LSID_730,52.7450152541,-3.9015255632,747,
LSID_730,52.7453153775,-3.9001904199,748,
LSID_730,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,749,
LSID_730,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,750,
LSID_730,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,751,
LSID_730,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,752,
LSID_730,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,753,
LSID_730,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,754,
LSID_730,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,755,
LSID_730,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,756,
LSID_730,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,757,
LSID_730,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,758,
LSID_730,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,759,
LSID_730,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,760,
LSID_730,52.7438429666,-3.8848520568,761,
LSID_730,52.7427695111,-3.8845094279,762,
LSID_730,52.7425084845,-3.8845277918,763,
LSID_730,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,764,
LSID_730,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,765,
LSID_730,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,766,
LSID_730,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,767,
LSID_730,52.7426081016,-3.8856135557,768,
LSID_730,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,769,
LSID_730,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,770,
LSID_730,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,771,
LSID_730,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,772,
LSID_730,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,773,
LSID_730,52.7451411446,-3.8835006301,774,
LSID_730,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,775,
LSID_730,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,776,
LSID_730,52.746366554,-3.8805014279,777,
LSID_730,52.7468713092,-3.8781526057,778,
LSID_730,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,779,
LSID_730,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,780,
LSID_730,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,781,
LSID_730,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,782,
LSID_730,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,783,
LSID_730,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,784,
LSID_730,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,785,
LSID_730,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,786,
LSID_730,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,787,
LSID_730,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,788,
LSID_730,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,789,
LSID_730,52.744363758,-3.870133451,790,
LSID_730,52.7442625988,-3.869136506,791,
LSID_730,52.7442592095,-3.8676400351,792,
LSID_730,52.7444536995,-3.8661372068,793,
LSID_730,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,794,
LSID_730,52.7462033799,-3.860641266,795,
LSID_730,52.74608193,-3.8609324045,796,
LSID_730,52.7469300433,-3.8584498349,797,
LSID_730,52.747717168,-3.8546903798,798,
LSID_730,52.748239074,-3.8535124211,799,
LSID_730,52.7495735713,-3.8515391681,800,
LSID_730,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,801,
LSID_730,52.7498637144,-3.8496549018,802,
LSID_730,52.74963775,-3.8485785118,803,
LSID_730,52.7478592477,-3.8426952251,804,
LSID_730,52.7473164479,-3.8417537182,805,
LSID_730,52.746865117,-3.8412902013,806,
LSID_730,52.7451881157,-3.8398564672,807,
LSID_730,52.7440949158,-3.8390400244,808,
LSID_730,52.7442002085,-3.8392074243,809,
LSID_730,52.7428326029,-3.8381128022,810,
LSID_730,52.741950402,-3.8370238555,811,
LSID_730,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,812,
LSID_730,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,813,
LSID_730,52.7388895003,-3.8314734671,814,
LSID_730,52.7386026674,-3.8314169992,815,
LSID_730,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,816,
LSID_730,52.7371716068,-3.8320976222,817,
LSID_730,52.7368562179,-3.8321436425,818,
LSID_730,52.7365608579,-3.8320571907,819,
LSID_730,52.7361177854,-3.8316386747,820,
LSID_730,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,821,
LSID_730,52.7342102421,-3.8282408841,822,
LSID_730,52.7339020131,-3.8284057214,823,
LSID_730,52.7339125961,-3.8283024838,824,
LSID_730,52.7339125961,-3.8283024838,825,
LSID_730,52.7339020131,-3.8284057214,826,
LSID_730,52.733331621,-3.8286632611,827,
LSID_730,52.7330524014,-3.8286960058,828,
LSID_730,52.729762443,-3.8280695565,829,
LSID_730,52.7292565442,-3.828226107,830,
LSID_730,52.71886442,-3.8339656344,831,
LSID_730,52.7176086914,-3.8349345562,832,
LSID_730,52.7163120582,-3.8373822611,833,
LSID_730,52.7147217934,-3.8384702062,834,
LSID_730,52.7142834,-3.838910719,835,
LSID_730,52.7137756507,-3.839185453,836,
LSID_730,52.712807859,-3.8401366282,837,
LSID_730,52.7116460675,-3.840842728,838,
LSID_730,52.7108367318,-3.8408530596,839,
LSID_730,52.7099405565,-3.8412446233,840,
LSID_730,52.7087884131,-3.8413293289,841,
LSID_730,52.7082168442,-3.8416605251,842,
LSID_730,52.7075365519,-3.8426236441,843,
LSID_730,52.7052332195,-3.8467747037,844,
LSID_730,52.7052332195,-3.8467747037,845,
LSID_730,52.7034778688,-3.849794029,846,
LSID_730,52.7027235537,-3.8508869962,847,
LSID_730,52.7022970771,-3.8517125938,848,
LSID_730,52.7012575056,-3.8532226281,849,
LSID_730,52.6990878111,-3.8557058493,850,
LSID_730,52.6959619962,-3.8601016404,851,
LSID_730,52.6940633349,-3.8624921826,852,
LSID_730,52.6920207763,-3.8654534844,853,
LSID_730,52.689873697,-3.8676258257,854,
LSID_730,52.6897063758,-3.867973802,855,
LSID_730,52.6893011447,-3.8702943453,856,
LSID_730,52.6886556147,-3.8724565988,857,
LSID_730,52.6884609605,-3.8733952257,858,
LSID_730,52.6876941735,-3.8746940299,859,
LSID_730,52.6867871265,-3.8757648409,860,
LSID_730,52.6868419717,-3.8757080094,861,
LSID_730,52.6863691433,-3.8760428325,862,
LSID_730,52.6857811503,-3.8762691428,863,
LSID_730,52.6845845306,-3.8763213984,864,
LSID_730,52.6842951433,-3.8764273484,865,
LSID_730,52.6835863659,-3.8768999714,866,
LSID_730,52.6823906141,-3.8780322201,867,
LSID_730,52.6816097176,-3.8785164957,868,
LSID_730,52.6804422378,-3.8789989504,869,
LSID_730,52.6782286914,-3.8791110196,870,
LSID_730,52.6773434144,-3.8788067488,871,
LSID_730,52.6765448584,-3.8781364078,872,
LSID_730,52.6760520167,-3.8774644122,873,
LSID_730,52.6756638574,-3.876427123,874,
LSID_730,52.6753677813,-3.8746837918,875,
LSID_730,52.6751851801,-3.8742913867,876,
LSID_730,52.6744463496,-3.873253932,877,
LSID_730,52.6737551115,-3.8726179117,878,
LSID_730,52.6734056367,-3.8725437978,879,
LSID_730,52.6729918661,-3.8725556808,880,
LSID_730,52.6719168435,-3.8717405864,881,
LSID_730,52.6706846369,-3.8711998295,882,
LSID_730,52.6701069227,-3.8707758082,883,
LSID_730,52.6692392385,-3.8699252995,884,
LSID_730,52.6675058174,-3.8675293796,885,
LSID_730,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,886,
LSID_730,52.6656938583,-3.866121136,887,
LSID_730,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,888,
LSID_730,52.6650412193,-3.8658862875,889,
LSID_730,52.6647389911,-3.8656663752,890,
LSID_730,52.6641725669,-3.865095088,891,
LSID_730,52.6633362119,-3.8639651783,892,
LSID_730,52.6633362119,-3.8639651783,893,
LSID_730,52.6631015237,-3.8634524102,894,
LSID_730,52.662970547,-3.8626335205,895,
LSID_730,52.6630491431,-3.860492662,896,
LSID_730,52.6629888655,-3.8597507226,897,
LSID_730,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,898,
LSID_730,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,899,
LSID_730,52.6616674294,-3.8568702676,900,
LSID_730,52.6614807294,-3.8550139701,901,
LSID_730,52.6610212145,-3.8533531618,902,
LSID_730,52.6606908802,-3.8526294176,903,
LSID_730,52.6601824588,-3.8517946481,904,
LSID_730,52.6598811269,-3.8515157507,905,
LSID_730,52.6594431721,-3.8513493733,906,
LSID_730,52.6585520419,-3.8514152092,907,
LSID_730,52.6576404012,-3.8516428192,908,
LSID_730,52.6572001368,-3.851624208,909,
LSID_730,52.6568508771,-3.8515355168,910,
LSID_730,52.6555462447,-3.85044542,911,
LSID_730,52.654289525,-3.849165212,912,
LSID_730,52.6539665346,-3.8485454137,913,
LSID_730,52.6536527589,-3.8473346377,914,
LSID_730,52.6535995396,-3.8467114498,915,
LSID_730,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,916,
LSID_730,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,917,
LSID_730,52.6536306053,-3.8441402774,918,
LSID_730,52.6534423637,-3.8435261964,919,
LSID_730,52.6530168298,-3.8431386854,920,
LSID_730,52.6526931386,-3.8431398512,921,
LSID_730,52.6516635565,-3.8434365619,922,
LSID_730,52.651249785,-3.8434487191,923,
LSID_730,52.6508182537,-3.842868792,924,
LSID_730,52.6508182537,-3.842868792,925,
LSID_730,52.6505086036,-3.8425453177,926,
LSID_730,52.6501690103,-3.8424127708,927,
LSID_730,52.648728437,-3.8431208972,928,
LSID_730,52.6476705368,-3.8440815988,929,
LSID_730,52.6469363081,-3.8444645985,930,
LSID_730,52.6435639394,-3.8450912708,931,
LSID_730,52.6409704828,-3.8447751678,932,
LSID_730,52.640559241,-3.8446248388,933,
LSID_730,52.6402035194,-3.8443733902,934,
LSID_730,52.6392278108,-3.8435194597,935,
LSID_730,52.6387771584,-3.8430127867,936,
LSID_730,52.6381772039,-3.842278161,937,
LSID_730,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,938,
LSID_730,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,939,
LSID_730,52.6369845078,-3.83860724,940,
LSID_730,52.6364676335,-3.837152039,941,
LSID_730,52.636321419,-3.8355646096,942,
LSID_730,52.6360863738,-3.835067079,943,
LSID_730,52.6357140332,-3.8347263695,944,
LSID_730,52.6354790477,-3.834805204,945,
LSID_730,52.6341269941,-3.8356057272,946,
LSID_730,52.6337167126,-3.835972767,947,
LSID_730,52.6322269954,-3.838112176,948,
LSID_730,52.6314686241,-3.8388931104,949,
LSID_730,52.6313617617,-3.8394058183,950,
LSID_730,52.6316233549,-3.8410865878,951,
LSID_730,52.6316233549,-3.8410865878,952,
LSID_730,52.6316812284,-3.841990413,953,
LSID_730,52.6312935408,-3.8432153796,954,
LSID_730,52.6309855812,-3.8456701482,955,
LSID_730,52.6308823726,-3.845946561,956,
LSID_730,52.6307001395,-3.8461014317,957,
LSID_730,52.6296509666,-3.8465005459,958,
LSID_730,52.628969719,-3.8469446912,959,
LSID_730,52.6285895831,-3.8471059905,960,
LSID_730,52.6281030083,-3.8471741484,961,
LSID_730,52.6275376408,-3.8471060054,962,
LSID_730,52.6271713262,-3.8469575959,963,
LSID_730,52.6264856937,-3.8465297868,964,
LSID_730,52.6257666586,-3.8465142847,965,
LSID_730,52.6254360531,-3.846382165,966,
LSID_730,52.6242500046,-3.8451798208,967,
LSID_730,52.624043578,-3.8451563612,968,
LSID_730,52.6237816306,-3.845233986,969,
LSID_730,52.6233632556,-3.8455414148,970,
LSID_730,52.6229061778,-3.8460244972,971,
LSID_730,52.6229061778,-3.8460244972,972,
LSID_730,52.6226207352,-3.8464557002,973,
LSID_730,52.6218934142,-3.8481240529,974,
LSID_730,52.6218934142,-3.8481240529,975,
LSID_730,52.6215991975,-3.8496924288,976,
LSID_730,52.6213844688,-3.850200446,977,
LSID_730,52.6209287569,-3.8505948763,978,
LSID_730,52.6204760435,-3.8507973734,979,
LSID_730,52.6199376328,-3.8507303353,980,
LSID_730,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,981,
LSID_730,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,982,
LSID_730,52.6168343627,-3.8479404497,983,
LSID_730,52.6160780029,-3.8474358927,984,
LSID_730,52.6152285662,-3.847134235,985,
LSID_730,52.6146092869,-3.8470638468,986,
LSID_730,52.6139699649,-3.8471255561,987,
LSID_730,52.6122270834,-3.8464613619,988,
LSID_730,52.6113456246,-3.8464833468,989,
LSID_730,52.6108763286,-3.8465965266,990,
LSID_730,52.6095223549,-3.8475143328,991,
LSID_730,52.6087199202,-3.8482337782,992,
LSID_730,52.6079686258,-3.8491325806,993,
LSID_730,52.6076078398,-3.8492059905,994,
LSID_730,52.607212727,-3.8491745715,995,
LSID_730,52.6069203682,-3.8488964162,996,
LSID_730,52.6061103293,-3.8477989653,997,
LSID_730,52.6049765772,-3.8461267504,998,
LSID_730,52.6045683249,-3.8457846843,999,
LSID_730,52.6040038742,-3.8456575712,1000,
LSID_730,52.6040038742,-3.8456575712,1001,
LSID_730,52.6037241858,-3.8457196469,1002,
LSID_730,52.6033700857,-3.8459410342,1003,
LSID_730,52.602746902,-3.8466974868,1004,
LSID_730,52.5984885694,-3.8533844336,1005,
LSID_730,52.5972927782,-3.8551057958,1006,
LSID_730,52.5965036783,-3.8555449342,1007,
LSID_730,52.596097963,-3.8556163755,1008,
LSID_730,52.5952566048,-3.8553741064,1009,
LSID_730,52.5944926431,-3.8553565845,1010,
LSID_730,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,1011,
LSID_730,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,1012,
LSID_730,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,1013,
LSID_730,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,1014,
LSID_730,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,1015,
LSID_730,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,1016,
LSID_730,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,1017,
LSID_730,52.590424338,-3.8533392864,1018,
LSID_730,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,1019,
LSID_731,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,0,
LSID_731,52.4145670306,-4.0812564069,1,
LSID_731,52.414350303,-4.0818196821,2,
LSID_731,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,3,
LSID_731,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,4,
LSID_731,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,5,
LSID_731,52.4161786914,-4.0801117821,6,
LSID_731,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,7,
LSID_731,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,8,
LSID_731,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,9,
LSID_731,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,10,
LSID_731,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,11,
LSID_731,52.416843315,-4.0714521102,12,
LSID_731,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,13,
LSID_731,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,14,
LSID_731,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,15,
LSID_731,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,16,
LSID_731,52.4190717778,-4.0602180861,17,
LSID_731,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,18,
LSID_731,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,19,
LSID_731,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,20,
LSID_731,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,21,
LSID_731,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,22,
LSID_731,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,23,
LSID_731,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,24,
LSID_731,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,25,
LSID_731,52.4155327147,-4.0522593963,26,
LSID_731,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,27,
LSID_731,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,28,
LSID_731,52.4137194194,-4.0479403064,29,
LSID_731,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,30,
LSID_731,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,31,
LSID_731,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,32,
LSID_731,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,33,
LSID_731,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,34,
LSID_731,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,35,
LSID_731,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,36,
LSID_731,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,37,
LSID_731,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,38,
LSID_731,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,39,
LSID_731,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,40,
LSID_731,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,41,
LSID_731,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,42,
LSID_731,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,43,
LSID_731,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,44,
LSID_731,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,45,
LSID_731,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,46,
LSID_731,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,47,
LSID_731,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,48,
LSID_731,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,49,
LSID_731,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,50,
LSID_731,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,51,
LSID_731,52.4290023167,-4.0324684907,52,
LSID_731,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,53,
LSID_731,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,54,
LSID_731,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,55,
LSID_731,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,56,
LSID_731,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,57,
LSID_731,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,58,
LSID_731,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,59,
LSID_731,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,60,
LSID_731,52.4391099875,-4.0292555866,61,
LSID_731,52.439198317,-4.0293479238,62,
LSID_731,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,63,
LSID_731,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,64,
LSID_731,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,65,
LSID_731,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,66,
LSID_731,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,67,
LSID_731,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,68,
LSID_731,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,69,
LSID_731,52.4425211614,-4.0274848679,70,
LSID_731,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,71,
LSID_731,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,72,
LSID_731,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,73,
LSID_731,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,74,
LSID_731,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,75,
LSID_731,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,76,
LSID_731,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,77,
LSID_731,52.448091659,-4.023532043,78,
LSID_731,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,79,
LSID_731,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,80,
LSID_731,52.4500114075,-4.0211624221,81,
LSID_731,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,82,
LSID_731,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,83,
LSID_731,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,84,
LSID_731,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,85,
LSID_731,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,86,
LSID_731,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,87,
LSID_731,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,88,
LSID_731,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,89,
LSID_731,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,90,
LSID_731,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,91,
LSID_731,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,92,
LSID_731,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,93,
LSID_731,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,94,
LSID_731,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,95,
LSID_731,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,96,
LSID_731,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,97,
LSID_731,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,98,
LSID_731,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,99,
LSID_731,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,100,
LSID_731,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,101,
LSID_731,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,102,
LSID_731,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,103,
LSID_731,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,104,
LSID_731,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,105,
LSID_731,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,106,
LSID_731,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,107,
LSID_731,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,108,
LSID_731,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,109,
LSID_731,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,110,
LSID_731,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,111,
LSID_731,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,112,
LSID_731,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,113,
LSID_731,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,114,
LSID_731,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,115,
LSID_731,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,116,
LSID_731,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,117,
LSID_731,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,118,
LSID_731,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,119,
LSID_731,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,120,
LSID_731,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,121,
LSID_731,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,122,
LSID_731,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,123,
LSID_731,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,124,
LSID_731,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,125,
LSID_731,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,126,
LSID_731,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,127,
LSID_731,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,128,
LSID_731,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,129,
LSID_731,52.493454605,-3.9831160305,130,
LSID_731,52.4938337819,-3.9835602955,131,
LSID_731,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,132,
LSID_731,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,133,
LSID_731,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,134,
LSID_731,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,135,
LSID_731,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,136,
LSID_731,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,137,
LSID_731,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,138,
LSID_731,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,139,
LSID_731,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,140,
LSID_731,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,141,
LSID_731,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,142,
LSID_731,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,143,
LSID_731,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,144,
LSID_731,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,145,
LSID_731,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,146,
LSID_731,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,147,
LSID_731,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,148,
LSID_731,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,149,
LSID_731,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,150,
LSID_731,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,151,
LSID_731,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,152,
LSID_731,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,153,
LSID_731,52.5119075389,-3.9765048051,154,
LSID_731,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,155,
LSID_731,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,156,
LSID_731,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,157,
LSID_731,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,158,
LSID_731,52.5142676059,-3.9740905839,159,
LSID_731,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,160,
LSID_731,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,161,
LSID_731,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,162,
LSID_731,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,163,
LSID_731,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,164,
LSID_731,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,165,
LSID_731,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,166,
LSID_731,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,167,
LSID_731,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,168,
LSID_731,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,169,
LSID_731,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,170,
LSID_731,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,171,
LSID_731,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,172,
LSID_731,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,173,
LSID_731,52.527342067,-3.964298529,174,
LSID_731,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,175,
LSID_731,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,176,
LSID_731,52.528416513,-3.960233324,177,
LSID_731,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,178,
LSID_731,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,179,
LSID_731,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,180,
LSID_731,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,181,
LSID_731,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,182,
LSID_731,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,183,
LSID_731,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,184,
LSID_731,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,185,
LSID_731,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,186,
LSID_731,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,187,
LSID_731,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,188,
LSID_731,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,189,
LSID_731,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,190,
LSID_731,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,191,
LSID_731,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,192,
LSID_731,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,193,
LSID_731,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,194,
LSID_731,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,195,
LSID_731,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,196,
LSID_731,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,197,
LSID_731,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,198,
LSID_731,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,199,
LSID_731,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,200,
LSID_731,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,201,
LSID_731,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,202,
LSID_731,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,203,
LSID_731,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,204,
LSID_731,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,205,
LSID_731,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,206,
LSID_731,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,207,
LSID_731,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,208,
LSID_731,52.551646884,-3.932535273,209,
LSID_731,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,210,
LSID_731,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,211,
LSID_731,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,212,
LSID_731,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,213,
LSID_731,52.554004644,-3.927446544,214,
LSID_731,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,215,
LSID_731,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,216,
LSID_731,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,217,
LSID_731,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,218,
LSID_731,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,219,
LSID_731,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,220,
LSID_731,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,221,
LSID_731,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,222,
LSID_731,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,223,
LSID_731,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,224,
LSID_731,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,225,
LSID_731,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,226,
LSID_731,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,227,
LSID_731,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,228,
LSID_731,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,229,
LSID_731,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,230,
LSID_731,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,231,
LSID_731,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,232,
LSID_731,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,233,
LSID_731,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,234,
LSID_731,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,235,
LSID_731,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,236,
LSID_731,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,237,
LSID_731,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,238,
LSID_731,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,239,
LSID_731,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,240,
LSID_731,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,241,
LSID_731,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,242,
LSID_731,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,243,
LSID_731,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,244,
LSID_731,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,245,
LSID_731,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,246,
LSID_731,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,247,
LSID_731,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,248,
LSID_731,52.5773766616,-3.9027471964,249,
LSID_731,52.5773665817,-3.9000163788,250,
LSID_731,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,251,
LSID_731,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,252,
LSID_731,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,253,
LSID_731,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,254,
LSID_731,52.5748251086,-3.8908450828,255,
LSID_731,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,256,
LSID_731,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,257,
LSID_731,52.5744419005,-3.8883787941,258,
LSID_731,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,259,
LSID_731,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,260,
LSID_731,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,261,
LSID_731,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,262,
LSID_731,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,263,
LSID_731,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,264,
LSID_731,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,265,
LSID_731,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,266,
LSID_731,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,267,
LSID_731,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,268,
LSID_731,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,269,
LSID_731,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,270,
LSID_731,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,271,
LSID_731,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,272,
LSID_731,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,273,
LSID_731,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,274,
LSID_731,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,275,
LSID_731,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,276,
LSID_731,52.586996403,-3.8575051014,277,
LSID_731,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,278,
LSID_731,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,279,
LSID_731,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,280,
LSID_731,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,281,
LSID_731,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,282,
LSID_731,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,283,
LSID_731,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,284,
LSID_731,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,285,
LSID_731,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,286,
LSID_731,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,287,
LSID_731,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,288,
LSID_731,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,289,
LSID_731,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,290,
LSID_731,52.5938945744,-3.8550803173,291,
LSID_731,52.593866232,-3.8551677053,292,
LSID_731,52.5939035595,-3.855080697,293,
LSID_731,52.5944926431,-3.8553565845,294,
LSID_731,52.5952566048,-3.8553741064,295,
LSID_731,52.596097963,-3.8556163755,296,
LSID_731,52.5965036783,-3.8555449342,297,
LSID_731,52.5972927782,-3.8551057958,298,
LSID_731,52.5981570208,-3.8538872345,299,
LSID_731,52.602746902,-3.8466974868,300,
LSID_731,52.6033700857,-3.8459410342,301,
LSID_731,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,302,
LSID_731,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,303,
LSID_731,52.6044434538,-3.8457203612,304,
LSID_731,52.6049765772,-3.8461267504,305,
LSID_731,52.6061103293,-3.8477989653,306,
LSID_731,52.6069203682,-3.8488964162,307,
LSID_731,52.607212727,-3.8491745715,308,
LSID_731,52.6076168249,-3.8492063692,309,
LSID_731,52.6079686258,-3.8491325806,310,
LSID_731,52.6087199202,-3.8482337782,311,
LSID_731,52.6095223549,-3.8475143328,312,
LSID_731,52.6108763286,-3.8465965266,313,
LSID_731,52.6113456246,-3.8464833468,314,
LSID_731,52.6122270834,-3.8464613619,315,
LSID_731,52.6139699649,-3.8471255561,316,
LSID_731,52.6146092869,-3.8470638468,317,
LSID_731,52.6152285662,-3.847134235,318,
LSID_731,52.6160780029,-3.8474358927,319,
LSID_731,52.6168343627,-3.8479404497,320,
LSID_731,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,321,
LSID_731,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,322,
LSID_731,52.6199376328,-3.8507303353,323,
LSID_731,52.6204760435,-3.8507973734,324,
LSID_731,52.6212284934,-3.8504006947,325,
LSID_731,52.6213939152,-3.8501712975,326,
LSID_731,52.6215989669,-3.8497071927,327,
LSID_731,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,328,
LSID_731,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,329,
LSID_731,52.6220533022,-3.8476728046,330,
LSID_731,52.6226207352,-3.8464557002,331,
LSID_731,52.6231261921,-3.8457530503,332,
LSID_731,52.6237816306,-3.845233986,333,
LSID_731,52.624043578,-3.8451563612,334,
LSID_731,52.6242410195,-3.8451794428,335,
LSID_731,52.6245960509,-3.8454750979,336,
LSID_731,52.6254360531,-3.846382165,337,
LSID_731,52.6257666586,-3.8465142847,338,
LSID_731,52.6264856937,-3.8465297868,339,
LSID_731,52.6275376408,-3.8471060054,340,
LSID_731,52.6281030083,-3.8471741484,341,
LSID_731,52.6285895831,-3.8471059905,342,
LSID_731,52.628969719,-3.8469446912,343,
LSID_731,52.6296509666,-3.8465005459,344,
LSID_731,52.6307001395,-3.8461014317,345,
LSID_731,52.6308823726,-3.845946561,346,
LSID_731,52.6309855812,-3.8456701482,347,
LSID_731,52.6312935408,-3.8432153796,348,
LSID_731,52.6316812284,-3.841990413,349,
LSID_731,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,350,
LSID_731,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,351,
LSID_731,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,352,
LSID_731,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,353,
LSID_731,52.6313617617,-3.8394058183,354,
LSID_731,52.6314686241,-3.8388931104,355,
LSID_731,52.6322269954,-3.838112176,356,
LSID_731,52.6337167126,-3.835972767,357,
LSID_731,52.6341269941,-3.8356057272,358,
LSID_731,52.6354790477,-3.834805204,359,
LSID_731,52.6357138044,-3.8347411382,360,
LSID_731,52.6360863738,-3.835067079,361,
LSID_731,52.636321419,-3.8355646096,362,
LSID_731,52.6364676335,-3.837152039,363,
LSID_731,52.6369845078,-3.83860724,364,
LSID_731,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,365,
LSID_731,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,366,
LSID_731,52.6381772039,-3.842278161,367,
LSID_731,52.6392278108,-3.8435194597,368,
LSID_731,52.6402035194,-3.8443733902,369,
LSID_731,52.640559241,-3.8446248388,370,
LSID_731,52.6409704828,-3.8447751678,371,
LSID_731,52.6435639394,-3.8450912708,372,
LSID_731,52.6469363081,-3.8444645985,373,
LSID_731,52.6476705368,-3.8440815988,374,
LSID_731,52.648728437,-3.8431208972,375,
LSID_731,52.6501690103,-3.8424127708,376,
LSID_731,52.6505086036,-3.8425453177,377,
LSID_731,52.6511085534,-3.8432801579,378,
LSID_731,52.6542184835,-3.8421838922,379,
LSID_731,52.6539927086,-3.8422483204,380,
LSID_731,52.6536632491,-3.8420422688,381,
LSID_731,52.6533934681,-3.8420457095,382,
LSID_731,52.6529218803,-3.8423067792,383,
LSID_731,52.6520464458,-3.8430978606,384,
LSID_731,52.6513684298,-3.8433354424,385,
LSID_731,52.6512066991,-3.8433286378,386,
LSID_731,52.6510735328,-3.8432195504,387,
LSID_731,52.651249785,-3.8434487191,388,
LSID_731,52.6516635565,-3.8434365619,389,
LSID_731,52.6526931386,-3.8431398512,390,
LSID_731,52.6530168298,-3.8431386854,391,
LSID_731,52.6534423637,-3.8435261964,392,
LSID_731,52.6536306053,-3.8441402774,393,
LSID_731,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,394,
LSID_731,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,395,
LSID_731,52.6536020691,-3.8459723379,396,
LSID_731,52.6536527589,-3.8473346377,397,
LSID_731,52.6539665346,-3.8485454137,398,
LSID_731,52.654289525,-3.849165212,399,
LSID_731,52.6555462447,-3.85044542,400,
LSID_731,52.6568508771,-3.8515355168,401,
LSID_731,52.6572001368,-3.851624208,402,
LSID_731,52.6576404012,-3.8516428192,403,
LSID_731,52.6585520419,-3.8514152092,404,
LSID_731,52.6594431721,-3.8513493733,405,
LSID_731,52.6598811269,-3.8515157507,406,
LSID_731,52.6603411854,-3.8519935858,407,
LSID_731,52.6606908802,-3.8526294176,408,
LSID_731,52.6611499775,-3.8537430711,409,
LSID_731,52.6615795231,-3.855594851,410,
LSID_731,52.6616674294,-3.8568702676,411,
LSID_731,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,412,
LSID_731,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,413,
LSID_731,52.6629888655,-3.8597507226,414,
LSID_731,52.6630491431,-3.860492662,415,
LSID_731,52.662970547,-3.8626335205,416,
LSID_731,52.6631015237,-3.8634524102,417,
LSID_731,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,418,
LSID_731,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,419,
LSID_731,52.6641725669,-3.865095088,420,
LSID_731,52.6647389911,-3.8656663752,421,
LSID_731,52.6650412193,-3.8658862875,422,
LSID_731,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,423,
LSID_731,52.6657028432,-3.8661215189,424,
LSID_731,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,425,
LSID_731,52.6675058174,-3.8675293796,426,
LSID_731,52.6692392385,-3.8699252995,427,
LSID_731,52.6701069227,-3.8707758082,428,
LSID_731,52.6706846369,-3.8711998295,429,
LSID_731,52.6719168435,-3.8717405864,430,
LSID_731,52.6729918661,-3.8725556808,431,
LSID_731,52.6734056367,-3.8725437978,432,
LSID_731,52.6737551115,-3.8726179117,433,
LSID_731,52.6744463496,-3.873253932,434,
LSID_731,52.6751851801,-3.8742913867,435,
LSID_731,52.6753677813,-3.8746837918,436,
LSID_731,52.6756638574,-3.876427123,437,
LSID_731,52.6760520167,-3.8774644122,438,
LSID_731,52.6765448584,-3.8781364078,439,
LSID_731,52.6773434144,-3.8788067488,440,
LSID_731,52.6782286914,-3.8791110196,441,
LSID_731,52.6804422378,-3.8789989504,442,
LSID_731,52.6816097176,-3.8785164957,443,
LSID_731,52.6823906141,-3.8780322201,444,
LSID_731,52.6835863659,-3.8768999714,445,
LSID_731,52.6842951433,-3.8764273484,446,
LSID_731,52.6845845306,-3.8763213984,447,
LSID_731,52.6857811503,-3.8762691428,448,
LSID_731,52.6863691433,-3.8760428325,449,
LSID_731,52.6867143117,-3.8758209018,450,
LSID_731,52.6867871265,-3.8757648409,451,
LSID_731,52.6876941735,-3.8746940299,452,
LSID_731,52.6884609605,-3.8733952257,453,
LSID_731,52.6886556147,-3.8724565988,454,
LSID_731,52.6893011447,-3.8702943453,455,
LSID_731,52.6897061427,-3.8679885886,456,
LSID_731,52.689873697,-3.8676258257,457,
LSID_731,52.6920207763,-3.8654534844,458,
LSID_731,52.6935487909,-3.8631953725,459,
LSID_731,52.6965866614,-3.8592550683,460,
LSID_731,52.6973882951,-3.8580164132,461,
LSID_731,52.6990878111,-3.8557058493,462,
LSID_731,52.7012575056,-3.8532226281,463,
LSID_731,52.7022970771,-3.8517125938,464,
LSID_731,52.7027235537,-3.8508869962,465,
LSID_731,52.7034039115,-3.8499241115,466,
LSID_731,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,467,
LSID_731,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,468,
LSID_731,52.7075365519,-3.8426236441,469,
LSID_731,52.7082168442,-3.8416605251,470,
LSID_731,52.7087884131,-3.8413293289,471,
LSID_731,52.7099405565,-3.8412446233,472,
LSID_731,52.7108367318,-3.8408530596,473,
LSID_731,52.7116460675,-3.840842728,474,
LSID_731,52.712807859,-3.8401366282,475,
LSID_731,52.7137844061,-3.839200626,476,
LSID_731,52.7142834,-3.838910719,477,
LSID_731,52.7147217934,-3.8384702062,478,
LSID_731,52.7163120582,-3.8373822611,479,
LSID_731,52.7176086914,-3.8349345562,480,
LSID_731,52.71884645,-3.8339648804,481,
LSID_731,52.729211391,-3.8282390273,482,
LSID_731,52.729762443,-3.8280695565,483,
LSID_731,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,484,
LSID_731,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,485,
LSID_731,52.733331621,-3.8286632611,486,
LSID_731,52.7342102421,-3.8282408841,487,
LSID_731,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,488,
LSID_731,52.7361177854,-3.8316386747,489,
LSID_731,52.7365608579,-3.8320571907,490,
LSID_731,52.7368562179,-3.8321436425,491,
LSID_731,52.7371264532,-3.8321105407,492,
LSID_731,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,493,
LSID_731,52.7386026674,-3.8314169992,494,
LSID_731,52.7388895003,-3.8314734671,495,
LSID_731,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,496,
LSID_731,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,497,
LSID_731,52.741950402,-3.8370238555,498,
LSID_731,52.7428326029,-3.8381128022,499,
LSID_731,52.7441557432,-3.8391759213,500,
LSID_731,52.7442193267,-3.8391341544,501,
LSID_731,52.746865117,-3.8412902013,502,
LSID_731,52.7473164479,-3.8417537182,503,
LSID_731,52.7478592477,-3.8426952251,504,
LSID_731,52.74963775,-3.8485785118,505,
LSID_731,52.7498637144,-3.8496549018,506,
LSID_731,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,507,
LSID_731,52.7495735713,-3.8515391681,508,
LSID_731,52.748239074,-3.8535124211,509,
LSID_731,52.747717168,-3.8546903798,510,
LSID_731,52.7469300433,-3.8584498349,511,
LSID_731,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,512,
LSID_731,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,513,
LSID_731,52.7452441463,-3.8633264273,514,
LSID_731,52.7448802405,-3.8641701853,515,
LSID_731,52.7446407184,-3.8651081337,516,
LSID_731,52.7443051755,-3.867004951,517,
LSID_731,52.7442448627,-3.8691209316,518,
LSID_731,52.7440289949,-3.8691265061,519,
LSID_731,52.7438831379,-3.8692535973,520,
LSID_731,52.7429176616,-3.8711826161,521,
LSID_731,52.7425619842,-3.8720710616,522,
LSID_731,52.7419398468,-3.8744591257,523,
LSID_731,52.7418595413,-3.8749889936,524,
LSID_731,52.7418974401,-3.8754350505,525,
LSID_731,52.7424140332,-3.8768794293,526,
LSID_731,52.7425902882,-3.8776721768,527,
LSID_731,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,528,
LSID_731,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,529,
LSID_731,52.7426139045,-3.8841175331,530,
LSID_731,52.7425640398,-3.8844264875,531,
LSID_731,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,532,
LSID_731,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,533,
LSID_731,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,534,
LSID_731,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,535,
LSID_732,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,0,
LSID_732,52.4145670306,-4.0812564069,1,
LSID_732,52.414350303,-4.0818196821,2,
LSID_732,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,3,
LSID_732,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,4,
LSID_732,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,5,
LSID_732,52.4161786914,-4.0801117821,6,
LSID_732,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,7,
LSID_732,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,8,
LSID_732,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,9,
LSID_732,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,10,
LSID_732,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,11,
LSID_732,52.416843315,-4.0714521102,12,
LSID_732,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,13,
LSID_732,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,14,
LSID_732,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,15,
LSID_732,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,16,
LSID_732,52.4190717778,-4.0602180861,17,
LSID_732,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,18,
LSID_732,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,19,
LSID_732,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,20,
LSID_732,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,21,
LSID_732,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,22,
LSID_732,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,23,
LSID_732,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,24,
LSID_732,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,25,
LSID_732,52.4155327147,-4.0522593963,26,
LSID_732,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,27,
LSID_732,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,28,
LSID_732,52.4137194194,-4.0479403064,29,
LSID_732,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,30,
LSID_732,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,31,
LSID_732,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,32,
LSID_732,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,33,
LSID_732,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,34,
LSID_732,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,35,
LSID_732,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,36,
LSID_732,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,37,
LSID_732,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,38,
LSID_732,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,39,
LSID_732,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,40,
LSID_732,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,41,
LSID_732,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,42,
LSID_732,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,43,
LSID_732,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,44,
LSID_732,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,45,
LSID_732,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,46,
LSID_732,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,47,
LSID_732,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,48,
LSID_732,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,49,
LSID_732,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,50,
LSID_732,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,51,
LSID_732,52.4290023167,-4.0324684907,52,
LSID_732,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,53,
LSID_732,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,54,
LSID_732,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,55,
LSID_732,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,56,
LSID_732,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,57,
LSID_732,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,58,
LSID_732,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,59,
LSID_732,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,60,
LSID_732,52.4391099875,-4.0292555866,61,
LSID_732,52.439198317,-4.0293479238,62,
LSID_732,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,63,
LSID_732,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,64,
LSID_732,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,65,
LSID_732,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,66,
LSID_732,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,67,
LSID_732,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,68,
LSID_732,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,69,
LSID_732,52.4425211614,-4.0274848679,70,
LSID_732,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,71,
LSID_732,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,72,
LSID_732,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,73,
LSID_732,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,74,
LSID_732,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,75,
LSID_732,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,76,
LSID_732,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,77,
LSID_732,52.448091659,-4.023532043,78,
LSID_732,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,79,
LSID_732,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,80,
LSID_732,52.4500114075,-4.0211624221,81,
LSID_732,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,82,
LSID_732,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,83,
LSID_732,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,84,
LSID_732,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,85,
LSID_732,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,86,
LSID_732,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,87,
LSID_732,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,88,
LSID_732,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,89,
LSID_732,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,90,
LSID_732,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,91,
LSID_732,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,92,
LSID_732,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,93,
LSID_732,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,94,
LSID_732,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,95,
LSID_732,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,96,
LSID_732,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,97,
LSID_732,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,98,
LSID_732,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,99,
LSID_732,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,100,
LSID_732,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,101,
LSID_732,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,102,
LSID_732,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,103,
LSID_732,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,104,
LSID_732,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,105,
LSID_732,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,106,
LSID_732,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,107,
LSID_732,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,108,
LSID_732,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,109,
LSID_732,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,110,
LSID_732,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,111,
LSID_732,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,112,
LSID_732,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,113,
LSID_732,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,114,
LSID_732,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,115,
LSID_732,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,116,
LSID_732,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,117,
LSID_732,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,118,
LSID_732,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,119,
LSID_732,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,120,
LSID_732,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,121,
LSID_732,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,122,
LSID_732,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,123,
LSID_732,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,124,
LSID_732,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,125,
LSID_732,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,126,
LSID_732,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,127,
LSID_732,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,128,
LSID_732,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,129,
LSID_732,52.493454605,-3.9831160305,130,
LSID_732,52.4938337819,-3.9835602955,131,
LSID_732,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,132,
LSID_732,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,133,
LSID_732,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,134,
LSID_732,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,135,
LSID_732,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,136,
LSID_732,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,137,
LSID_732,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,138,
LSID_732,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,139,
LSID_732,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,140,
LSID_732,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,141,
LSID_732,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,142,
LSID_732,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,143,
LSID_732,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,144,
LSID_732,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,145,
LSID_732,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,146,
LSID_732,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,147,
LSID_732,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,148,
LSID_732,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,149,
LSID_732,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,150,
LSID_732,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,151,
LSID_732,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,152,
LSID_732,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,153,
LSID_732,52.5119075389,-3.9765048051,154,
LSID_732,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,155,
LSID_732,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,156,
LSID_732,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,157,
LSID_732,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,158,
LSID_732,52.5142676059,-3.9740905839,159,
LSID_732,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,160,
LSID_732,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,161,
LSID_732,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,162,
LSID_732,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,163,
LSID_732,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,164,
LSID_732,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,165,
LSID_732,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,166,
LSID_732,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,167,
LSID_732,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,168,
LSID_732,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,169,
LSID_732,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,170,
LSID_732,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,171,
LSID_732,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,172,
LSID_732,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,173,
LSID_732,52.527342067,-3.964298529,174,
LSID_732,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,175,
LSID_732,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,176,
LSID_732,52.528416513,-3.960233324,177,
LSID_732,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,178,
LSID_732,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,179,
LSID_732,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,180,
LSID_732,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,181,
LSID_732,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,182,
LSID_732,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,183,
LSID_732,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,184,
LSID_732,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,185,
LSID_732,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,186,
LSID_732,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,187,
LSID_732,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,188,
LSID_732,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,189,
LSID_732,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,190,
LSID_732,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,191,
LSID_732,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,192,
LSID_732,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,193,
LSID_732,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,194,
LSID_732,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,195,
LSID_732,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,196,
LSID_732,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,197,
LSID_732,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,198,
LSID_732,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,199,
LSID_732,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,200,
LSID_732,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,201,
LSID_732,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,202,
LSID_732,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,203,
LSID_732,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,204,
LSID_732,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,205,
LSID_732,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,206,
LSID_732,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,207,
LSID_732,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,208,
LSID_732,52.551646884,-3.932535273,209,
LSID_732,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,210,
LSID_732,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,211,
LSID_732,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,212,
LSID_732,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,213,
LSID_732,52.554004644,-3.927446544,214,
LSID_732,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,215,
LSID_732,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,216,
LSID_732,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,217,
LSID_732,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,218,
LSID_732,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,219,
LSID_732,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,220,
LSID_732,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,221,
LSID_732,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,222,
LSID_732,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,223,
LSID_732,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,224,
LSID_732,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,225,
LSID_732,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,226,
LSID_732,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,227,
LSID_732,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,228,
LSID_732,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,229,
LSID_732,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,230,
LSID_732,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,231,
LSID_732,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,232,
LSID_732,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,233,
LSID_732,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,234,
LSID_732,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,235,
LSID_732,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,236,
LSID_732,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,237,
LSID_732,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,238,
LSID_732,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,239,
LSID_732,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,240,
LSID_732,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,241,
LSID_732,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,242,
LSID_732,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,243,
LSID_732,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,244,
LSID_732,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,245,
LSID_732,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,246,
LSID_732,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,247,
LSID_732,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,248,
LSID_732,52.5773766616,-3.9027471964,249,
LSID_732,52.5773665817,-3.9000163788,250,
LSID_732,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,251,
LSID_732,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,252,
LSID_732,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,253,
LSID_732,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,254,
LSID_732,52.5748251086,-3.8908450828,255,
LSID_732,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,256,
LSID_732,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,257,
LSID_732,52.5744419005,-3.8883787941,258,
LSID_732,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,259,
LSID_732,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,260,
LSID_732,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,261,
LSID_732,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,262,
LSID_732,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,263,
LSID_732,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,264,
LSID_732,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,265,
LSID_732,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,266,
LSID_732,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,267,
LSID_732,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,268,
LSID_732,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,269,
LSID_732,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,270,
LSID_732,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,271,
LSID_732,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,272,
LSID_732,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,273,
LSID_732,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,274,
LSID_732,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,275,
LSID_732,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,276,
LSID_732,52.586996403,-3.8575051014,277,
LSID_732,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,278,
LSID_732,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,279,
LSID_732,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,280,
LSID_732,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,281,
LSID_732,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,282,
LSID_732,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,283,
LSID_732,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,284,
LSID_732,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,285,
LSID_732,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,286,
LSID_732,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,287,
LSID_732,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,288,
LSID_732,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,289,
LSID_732,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,290,
LSID_732,52.5938945744,-3.8550803173,291,
LSID_732,52.593866232,-3.8551677053,292,
LSID_732,52.5939035595,-3.855080697,293,
LSID_732,52.5944926431,-3.8553565845,294,
LSID_732,52.5952566048,-3.8553741064,295,
LSID_732,52.596097963,-3.8556163755,296,
LSID_732,52.5965036783,-3.8555449342,297,
LSID_732,52.5972927782,-3.8551057958,298,
LSID_732,52.5981570208,-3.8538872345,299,
LSID_732,52.602746902,-3.8466974868,300,
LSID_732,52.6033700857,-3.8459410342,301,
LSID_732,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,302,
LSID_732,52.6039499636,-3.8456553041,303,
LSID_732,52.6044434538,-3.8457203612,304,
LSID_732,52.6049765772,-3.8461267504,305,
LSID_732,52.6061103293,-3.8477989653,306,
LSID_732,52.6069203682,-3.8488964162,307,
LSID_732,52.607212727,-3.8491745715,308,
LSID_732,52.6076168249,-3.8492063692,309,
LSID_732,52.6079686258,-3.8491325806,310,
LSID_732,52.6087199202,-3.8482337782,311,
LSID_732,52.6095223549,-3.8475143328,312,
LSID_732,52.6108763286,-3.8465965266,313,
LSID_732,52.6113456246,-3.8464833468,314,
LSID_732,52.6122270834,-3.8464613619,315,
LSID_732,52.6139699649,-3.8471255561,316,
LSID_732,52.6146092869,-3.8470638468,317,
LSID_732,52.6152285662,-3.847134235,318,
LSID_732,52.6160780029,-3.8474358927,319,
LSID_732,52.6168343627,-3.8479404497,320,
LSID_732,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,321,
LSID_732,52.6184816143,-3.8495461891,322,
LSID_732,52.6199376328,-3.8507303353,323,
LSID_732,52.6204760435,-3.8507973734,324,
LSID_732,52.6212284934,-3.8504006947,325,
LSID_732,52.6213939152,-3.8501712975,326,
LSID_732,52.6215989669,-3.8497071927,327,
LSID_732,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,328,
LSID_732,52.6217775278,-3.8486362472,329,
LSID_732,52.6220533022,-3.8476728046,330,
LSID_732,52.6226207352,-3.8464557002,331,
LSID_732,52.6231261921,-3.8457530503,332,
LSID_732,52.6237816306,-3.845233986,333,
LSID_732,52.624043578,-3.8451563612,334,
LSID_732,52.6242410195,-3.8451794428,335,
LSID_732,52.6245960509,-3.8454750979,336,
LSID_732,52.6254360531,-3.846382165,337,
LSID_732,52.6257666586,-3.8465142847,338,
LSID_732,52.6264856937,-3.8465297868,339,
LSID_732,52.6275376408,-3.8471060054,340,
LSID_732,52.6281030083,-3.8471741484,341,
LSID_732,52.6285895831,-3.8471059905,342,
LSID_732,52.628969719,-3.8469446912,343,
LSID_732,52.6296509666,-3.8465005459,344,
LSID_732,52.6307001395,-3.8461014317,345,
LSID_732,52.6308823726,-3.845946561,346,
LSID_732,52.6309855812,-3.8456701482,347,
LSID_732,52.6312935408,-3.8432153796,348,
LSID_732,52.6316812284,-3.841990413,349,
LSID_732,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,350,
LSID_732,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,351,
LSID_732,52.6316869392,-3.841044927,352,
LSID_732,52.6316058439,-3.8410562986,353,
LSID_732,52.6313617617,-3.8394058183,354,
LSID_732,52.6314686241,-3.8388931104,355,
LSID_732,52.6322269954,-3.838112176,356,
LSID_732,52.6337167126,-3.835972767,357,
LSID_732,52.6341269941,-3.8356057272,358,
LSID_732,52.6354790477,-3.834805204,359,
LSID_732,52.6357138044,-3.8347411382,360,
LSID_732,52.6360863738,-3.835067079,361,
LSID_732,52.636321419,-3.8355646096,362,
LSID_732,52.6364676335,-3.837152039,363,
LSID_732,52.6369845078,-3.83860724,364,
LSID_732,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,365,
LSID_732,52.6375698361,-3.8408634126,366,
LSID_732,52.6381772039,-3.842278161,367,
LSID_732,52.6392278108,-3.8435194597,368,
LSID_732,52.6402035194,-3.8443733902,369,
LSID_732,52.640559241,-3.8446248388,370,
LSID_732,52.6409704828,-3.8447751678,371,
LSID_732,52.6435639394,-3.8450912708,372,
LSID_732,52.6469363081,-3.8444645985,373,
LSID_732,52.6476705368,-3.8440815988,374,
LSID_732,52.648728437,-3.8431208972,375,
LSID_732,52.6501690103,-3.8424127708,376,
LSID_732,52.6505086036,-3.8425453177,377,
LSID_732,52.6511085534,-3.8432801579,378,
LSID_732,52.6542184835,-3.8421838922,379,
LSID_732,52.6539927086,-3.8422483204,380,
LSID_732,52.6536632491,-3.8420422688,381,
LSID_732,52.6533934681,-3.8420457095,382,
LSID_732,52.6529218803,-3.8423067792,383,
LSID_732,52.6520464458,-3.8430978606,384,
LSID_732,52.6513684298,-3.8433354424,385,
LSID_732,52.6512066991,-3.8433286378,386,
LSID_732,52.6510735328,-3.8432195504,387,
LSID_732,52.651249785,-3.8434487191,388,
LSID_732,52.6516635565,-3.8434365619,389,
LSID_732,52.6526931386,-3.8431398512,390,
LSID_732,52.6530168298,-3.8431386854,391,
LSID_732,52.6534423637,-3.8435261964,392,
LSID_732,52.6536306053,-3.8441402774,393,
LSID_732,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,394,
LSID_732,52.6536515793,-3.8445255543,395,
LSID_732,52.6536020691,-3.8459723379,396,
LSID_732,52.6536527589,-3.8473346377,397,
LSID_732,52.6539665346,-3.8485454137,398,
LSID_732,52.654289525,-3.849165212,399,
LSID_732,52.6555462447,-3.85044542,400,
LSID_732,52.6568508771,-3.8515355168,401,
LSID_732,52.6572001368,-3.851624208,402,
LSID_732,52.6576404012,-3.8516428192,403,
LSID_732,52.6585520419,-3.8514152092,404,
LSID_732,52.6594431721,-3.8513493733,405,
LSID_732,52.6598811269,-3.8515157507,406,
LSID_732,52.6603411854,-3.8519935858,407,
LSID_732,52.6606908802,-3.8526294176,408,
LSID_732,52.6611499775,-3.8537430711,409,
LSID_732,52.6615795231,-3.855594851,410,
LSID_732,52.6616674294,-3.8568702676,411,
LSID_732,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,412,
LSID_732,52.6625599688,-3.8590079252,413,
LSID_732,52.6629888655,-3.8597507226,414,
LSID_732,52.6630491431,-3.860492662,415,
LSID_732,52.662970547,-3.8626335205,416,
LSID_732,52.6631015237,-3.8634524102,417,
LSID_732,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,418,
LSID_732,52.6632661927,-3.8638438966,419,
LSID_732,52.6641725669,-3.865095088,420,
LSID_732,52.6647389911,-3.8656663752,421,
LSID_732,52.6650412193,-3.8658862875,422,
LSID_732,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,423,
LSID_732,52.6657028432,-3.8661215189,424,
LSID_732,52.6660785794,-3.8662410521,425,
LSID_732,52.6675058174,-3.8675293796,426,
LSID_732,52.6692392385,-3.8699252995,427,
LSID_732,52.6701069227,-3.8707758082,428,
LSID_732,52.6706846369,-3.8711998295,429,
LSID_732,52.6719168435,-3.8717405864,430,
LSID_732,52.6729918661,-3.8725556808,431,
LSID_732,52.6734056367,-3.8725437978,432,
LSID_732,52.6737551115,-3.8726179117,433,
LSID_732,52.6744463496,-3.873253932,434,
LSID_732,52.6751851801,-3.8742913867,435,
LSID_732,52.6753677813,-3.8746837918,436,
LSID_732,52.6756638574,-3.876427123,437,
LSID_732,52.6760520167,-3.8774644122,438,
LSID_732,52.6765448584,-3.8781364078,439,
LSID_732,52.6773434144,-3.8788067488,440,
LSID_732,52.6782286914,-3.8791110196,441,
LSID_732,52.6804422378,-3.8789989504,442,
LSID_732,52.6816097176,-3.8785164957,443,
LSID_732,52.6823906141,-3.8780322201,444,
LSID_732,52.6835863659,-3.8768999714,445,
LSID_732,52.6842951433,-3.8764273484,446,
LSID_732,52.6845845306,-3.8763213984,447,
LSID_732,52.6857811503,-3.8762691428,448,
LSID_732,52.6863691433,-3.8760428325,449,
LSID_732,52.6867143117,-3.8758209018,450,
LSID_732,52.6867871265,-3.8757648409,451,
LSID_732,52.6876941735,-3.8746940299,452,
LSID_732,52.6884609605,-3.8733952257,453,
LSID_732,52.6886556147,-3.8724565988,454,
LSID_732,52.6893011447,-3.8702943453,455,
LSID_732,52.6897061427,-3.8679885886,456,
LSID_732,52.689873697,-3.8676258257,457,
LSID_732,52.6920207763,-3.8654534844,458,
LSID_732,52.6935487909,-3.8631953725,459,
LSID_732,52.6965866614,-3.8592550683,460,
LSID_732,52.6973882951,-3.8580164132,461,
LSID_732,52.6990878111,-3.8557058493,462,
LSID_732,52.7012575056,-3.8532226281,463,
LSID_732,52.7022970771,-3.8517125938,464,
LSID_732,52.7027235537,-3.8508869962,465,
LSID_732,52.7034039115,-3.8499241115,466,
LSID_732,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,467,
LSID_732,52.7053995581,-3.8464856914,468,
LSID_732,52.7075365519,-3.8426236441,469,
LSID_732,52.7082168442,-3.8416605251,470,
LSID_732,52.7087884131,-3.8413293289,471,
LSID_732,52.7099405565,-3.8412446233,472,
LSID_732,52.7108367318,-3.8408530596,473,
LSID_732,52.7116460675,-3.840842728,474,
LSID_732,52.712807859,-3.8401366282,475,
LSID_732,52.7137844061,-3.839200626,476,
LSID_732,52.7142834,-3.838910719,477,
LSID_732,52.7147217934,-3.8384702062,478,
LSID_732,52.7163120582,-3.8373822611,479,
LSID_732,52.7176086914,-3.8349345562,480,
LSID_732,52.71884645,-3.8339648804,481,
LSID_732,52.729211391,-3.8282390273,482,
LSID_732,52.729762443,-3.8280695565,483,
LSID_732,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,484,
LSID_732,52.7327918368,-3.8286850977,485,
LSID_732,52.733331621,-3.8286632611,486,
LSID_732,52.7342102421,-3.8282408841,487,
LSID_732,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,488,
LSID_732,52.7361177854,-3.8316386747,489,
LSID_732,52.7365608579,-3.8320571907,490,
LSID_732,52.7368562179,-3.8321436425,491,
LSID_732,52.7371264532,-3.8321105407,492,
LSID_732,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,493,
LSID_732,52.7386026674,-3.8314169992,494,
LSID_732,52.7388895003,-3.8314734671,495,
LSID_732,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,496,
LSID_732,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,497,
LSID_732,52.741950402,-3.8370238555,498,
LSID_732,52.7428326029,-3.8381128022,499,
LSID_732,52.7441557432,-3.8391759213,500,
LSID_732,52.7442193267,-3.8391341544,501,
LSID_732,52.746865117,-3.8412902013,502,
LSID_732,52.7473164479,-3.8417537182,503,
LSID_732,52.7478592477,-3.8426952251,504,
LSID_732,52.74963775,-3.8485785118,505,
LSID_732,52.7498637144,-3.8496549018,506,
LSID_732,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,507,
LSID_732,52.7495735713,-3.8515391681,508,
LSID_732,52.748239074,-3.8535124211,509,
LSID_732,52.747717168,-3.8546903798,510,
LSID_732,52.7469300433,-3.8584498349,511,
LSID_732,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,512,
LSID_732,52.7461105111,-3.8608299127,513,
LSID_732,52.7452441463,-3.8633264273,514,
LSID_732,52.7448802405,-3.8641701853,515,
LSID_732,52.7446407184,-3.8651081337,516,
LSID_732,52.7443051755,-3.867004951,517,
LSID_732,52.7442448627,-3.8691209316,518,
LSID_732,52.7440289949,-3.8691265061,519,
LSID_732,52.7438831379,-3.8692535973,520,
LSID_732,52.7429176616,-3.8711826161,521,
LSID_732,52.7425619842,-3.8720710616,522,
LSID_732,52.7419398468,-3.8744591257,523,
LSID_732,52.7418595413,-3.8749889936,524,
LSID_732,52.7418974401,-3.8754350505,525,
LSID_732,52.7424140332,-3.8768794293,526,
LSID_732,52.7425902882,-3.8776721768,527,
LSID_732,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,528,
LSID_732,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,529,
LSID_732,52.7426139045,-3.8841175331,530,
LSID_732,52.7425640398,-3.8844264875,531,
LSID_732,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,532,
LSID_732,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,533,
LSID_732,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,534,
LSID_732,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,535,
LSID_732,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,536,
LSID_732,52.7429849874,-3.8856594601,537,
LSID_732,52.7431769621,-3.8854603435,538,
LSID_732,52.7436441656,-3.8854805175,539,
LSID_732,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,540,
LSID_732,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,541,
LSID_732,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,542,
LSID_732,52.745192458,-3.8870585545,543,
LSID_732,52.745192458,-3.8870585545,544,
LSID_732,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,545,
LSID_732,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,546,
LSID_732,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,547,
LSID_732,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,548,
LSID_732,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,549,
LSID_732,52.7451957911,-3.8992370237,550,
LSID_732,52.7451957911,-3.8992370237,551,
LSID_732,52.7453004929,-3.8999971702,552,
LSID_732,52.7452841522,-3.9004557404,553,
LSID_732,52.7451126977,-3.9010557119,554,
LSID_732,52.7448653652,-3.9013412508,555,
LSID_732,52.744807421,-3.9015905888,556,
LSID_732,52.7450993588,-3.9024477851,557,
LSID_732,52.7465309884,-3.9051177753,558,
LSID_732,52.7466023892,-3.9051505229,559,
LSID_732,52.7467113937,-3.9050811994,560,
LSID_732,52.747771754,-3.9056756757,561,
LSID_732,52.7484458348,-3.9056902835,562,
LSID_732,52.7491511527,-3.9054395522,563,
LSID_732,52.7497333031,-3.9050204503,564,
LSID_732,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,565,
LSID_732,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,566,
LSID_732,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,567,
LSID_732,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,568,
LSID_732,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,569,
LSID_732,52.756973071,-3.9043287229,570,
LSID_732,52.7574528203,-3.9041273615,571,
LSID_732,52.7579815344,-3.9036761946,572,
LSID_732,52.7579815344,-3.9036761946,573,
LSID_732,52.7581943607,-3.9033001604,574,
LSID_732,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,575,
LSID_732,52.7592051163,-3.9002616295,576,
LSID_732,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,577,
LSID_732,52.7610203033,-3.8991994677,578,
LSID_732,52.7610203033,-3.8991994677,579,
LSID_732,52.7620646779,-3.8985483257,580,
LSID_732,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,581,
LSID_732,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,582,
LSID_732,52.768548151,-3.8934199243,583,
LSID_732,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,584,
LSID_732,52.7699074169,-3.8910626304,585,
LSID_732,52.7704637452,-3.8905679057,586,
LSID_732,52.7712151358,-3.8902446879,587,
LSID_732,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,588,
LSID_732,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,589,
LSID_732,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,590,
LSID_732,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,591,
LSID_732,52.7752203862,-3.8848882956,592,
LSID_732,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,593,
LSID_732,52.7781250324,-3.8820188536,594,
LSID_732,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,595,
LSID_732,52.7795341074,-3.8810417671,596,
LSID_732,52.7823653914,-3.8805262984,597,
LSID_732,52.7833903461,-3.8805260187,598,
LSID_732,52.7840363008,-3.8806131936,599,
LSID_732,52.7844285705,-3.8808228876,600,
LSID_732,52.7848076244,-3.8812989358,601,
LSID_732,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,602,
LSID_732,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,603,
LSID_732,52.78868557,-3.8867755128,604,
LSID_732,52.7895977997,-3.8882090689,605,
LSID_732,52.790254637,-3.8887417675,606,
LSID_732,52.7905059697,-3.8887674884,607,
LSID_732,52.7907414571,-3.8886590446,608,
LSID_732,52.7907414571,-3.8886590446,609,
LSID_732,52.7912218881,-3.8884129009,610,
LSID_732,52.7938049295,-3.8876793908,611,
LSID_732,52.7945154201,-3.8876656662,612,
LSID_732,52.7950247111,-3.8878657133,613,
LSID_732,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,614,
LSID_732,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,615,
LSID_732,52.7993891397,-3.889879358,616,
LSID_732,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,617,
LSID_732,52.801025049,-3.8904695159,618,
LSID_732,52.8031872416,-3.8896287129,619,
LSID_732,52.8037367172,-3.8895635317,620,
LSID_732,52.8037367172,-3.8895635317,621,
LSID_732,52.8045642421,-3.8895400789,622,
LSID_732,52.8058166495,-3.8899356276,623,
LSID_732,52.8066380324,-3.8902976609,624,
LSID_732,52.8100181246,-3.8920171167,625,
LSID_732,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,626,
LSID_732,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,627,
LSID_732,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,628,
LSID_732,52.8194444451,-3.8968343668,629,
LSID_732,52.8208450522,-3.8975187125,630,
LSID_732,52.82209102,-3.898315095,631,
LSID_732,52.8234327248,-3.8993086474,632,
LSID_732,52.8250011272,-3.9007425944,633,
LSID_732,52.8263149054,-3.9017944433,634,
LSID_732,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,635,
LSID_732,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,636,
LSID_732,52.8421128729,-3.9084391624,637,
LSID_732,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,638,
LSID_732,52.8455348925,-3.9092129666,639,
LSID_732,52.8517932498,-3.9108391934,640,
LSID_732,52.8681120447,-3.9147062662,641,
LSID_732,52.8681120447,-3.9147062662,642,
LSID_732,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,643,
LSID_732,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,644,
LSID_732,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,645,
LSID_732,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,646,
LSID_732,52.892773481,-3.9180529952,647,
LSID_732,52.8969554919,-3.9179701104,648,
LSID_732,52.8971466264,-3.9194950227,649,
LSID_732,52.8981403726,-3.920312074,650,
LSID_732,52.8981403726,-3.920312074,651,
LSID_732,52.8988759729,-3.9209690617,652,
LSID_732,52.8998856651,-3.9213557058,653,
LSID_732,52.8998856651,-3.9213557058,654,
LSID_732,52.9006802146,-3.9217031082,655,
LSID_732,52.9019112257,-3.9228579037,656,
LSID_732,52.9019112257,-3.9228579037,657,
LSID_732,52.9021674375,-3.9231368953,658,
LSID_732,52.902680502,-3.9231001465,659,
LSID_732,52.9030386575,-3.9215249892,660,
LSID_732,52.9041757798,-3.9201478258,661,
LSID_732,52.9051107155,-3.9207096346,662,
LSID_732,52.9085331704,-3.9236717521,663,
LSID_732,52.9093947689,-3.9243196739,664,
LSID_732,52.9101893073,-3.9246672109,665,
LSID_732,52.9106283299,-3.9247610403,666,
LSID_732,52.9115277156,-3.9247414395,667,
LSID_732,52.9119703511,-3.9246123464,668,
LSID_732,52.9129128986,-3.9241484739,669,
LSID_732,52.9158288473,-3.9222995652,670,
LSID_732,52.9164904695,-3.9219719008,671,
LSID_732,52.9172565343,-3.9218570916,672,
LSID_732,52.9175525327,-3.9218999512,673,
LSID_732,52.9179820918,-3.9220231001,674,
LSID_732,52.918730752,-3.9224281341,675,
LSID_732,52.9194223766,-3.9230240295,676,
LSID_732,52.9200377902,-3.9238843189,677,
LSID_732,52.9215278806,-3.9273569396,678,
LSID_732,52.9233487881,-3.9303833597,679,
LSID_732,52.9253663533,-3.9345792135,680,
LSID_732,52.9269015184,-3.937474427,681,
LSID_732,52.9271552669,-3.9379023369,682,
LSID_732,52.9276066646,-3.9383390848,683,
LSID_732,52.9276066646,-3.9383390848,684,
LSID_732,52.9305129119,-3.9404032257,685,
LSID_732,52.9350182138,-3.9447415804,686,
LSID_732,52.9365515144,-3.9460901116,687,
LSID_732,52.9369727593,-3.9467191428,688,
LSID_732,52.937484048,-3.9478879557,689,
LSID_732,52.9377724315,-3.9489426065,690,
LSID_732,52.9378620227,-3.9516996904,691,
LSID_732,52.9382874509,-3.9537129676,692,
LSID_732,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,693,
LSID_732,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,694,
LSID_732,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,695,
LSID_732,52.9385682894,-3.9563150285,696,
LSID_732,52.9385863419,-3.9574022036,697,
LSID_732,52.938658704,-3.9573757073,698,
LSID_732,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,699,
LSID_732,52.9385680445,-3.956329899,700,
LSID_732,52.9384057483,-3.9552659831,701,
LSID_732,52.9384427347,-3.9546575056,702,
LSID_732,52.9385624633,-3.9544843239,703,
LSID_732,52.9388336266,-3.9549430001,704,
LSID_732,52.9391878474,-3.9552714916,705,
LSID_732,52.9405948349,-3.9560939485,706,
LSID_732,52.9409804126,-3.9561559938,707,
LSID_732,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,708,
LSID_732,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,709,
LSID_732,52.9420748241,-3.9557588933,710,
LSID_732,52.9430065541,-3.9570511164,711,
LSID_732,52.943212206,-3.957119934,712,
LSID_732,52.9444449743,-3.9570565251,713,
LSID_732,52.9446865621,-3.9571269678,714,
LSID_732,52.9448904986,-3.957299898,715,
LSID_732,52.9452852198,-3.9578981964,716,
LSID_732,52.9460133894,-3.9595385832,717,
LSID_732,52.9467334855,-3.9600325573,718,
LSID_732,52.9470318232,-3.9604777012,719,
LSID_732,52.9473150737,-3.9623808654,720,
LSID_732,52.9473963349,-3.9639920915,721,
LSID_732,52.9475969464,-3.9649091529,722,
LSID_732,52.9485494713,-3.9681972891,723,
LSID_732,52.949187057,-3.9693277585,724,
LSID_732,52.9493022276,-3.9699730626,725,
LSID_732,52.948849973,-3.9723043687,726,
LSID_732,52.9487919627,-3.9730906441,727,
LSID_732,52.9489335738,-3.9753894194,728,
LSID_732,52.9488928437,-3.9767570048,729,
LSID_732,52.9487956495,-3.9777349954,730,
LSID_732,52.9483414485,-3.9796344406,731,
LSID_732,52.9482934759,-3.9814333396,732,
LSID_732,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,733,
LSID_732,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,734,
LSID_732,52.947665565,-3.987805113,735,
LSID_732,52.9478095985,-3.9888685468,736,
LSID_732,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,737,
LSID_732,52.949017226,-3.9908441721,738,
LSID_732,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,739,
LSID_732,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,740,
LSID_732,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,741,
LSID_732,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,742,
LSID_732,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,743,
LSID_732,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,744,
LSID_732,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,745,
LSID_732,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,746,
LSID_732,52.9484709319,-3.9966093954,747,
LSID_732,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,748,
LSID_732,52.9469456109,-3.9985634364,749,
LSID_732,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,750,
LSID_732,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,751,
LSID_732,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,752,
LSID_732,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,753,
LSID_732,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,754,
LSID_732,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,755,
LSID_732,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,756,
LSID_732,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,757,
LSID_732,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,758,
LSID_732,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,759,
LSID_732,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,760,
LSID_732,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,761,
LSID_732,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,762,
LSID_732,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,763,
LSID_732,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,764,
LSID_732,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,765,
LSID_732,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,766,
LSID_732,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,767,
LSID_732,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,768,
LSID_732,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,769,
LSID_732,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,770,
LSID_732,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,771,
LSID_732,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,772,
LSID_732,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,773,
LSID_732,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,774,
LSID_732,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,775,
LSID_732,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,776,
LSID_732,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,777,
LSID_732,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,778,
LSID_732,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,779,
LSID_732,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,780,
LSID_732,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,781,
LSID_732,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,782,
LSID_732,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,783,
LSID_732,52.9332041323,-4.0608574952,784,
LSID_732,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,785,
LSID_732,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,786,
LSID_732,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,787,
LSID_732,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,788,
LSID_732,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,789,
LSID_732,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,790,
LSID_732,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,791,
LSID_732,52.9297466875,-4.066317409,792,
LSID_732,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,793,
LSID_732,52.9288755198,-4.0683291477,794,
LSID_732,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,795,
LSID_732,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,796,
LSID_732,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,797,
LSID_732,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,798,
LSID_732,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,799,
LSID_732,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,800,
LSID_732,52.9262541527,-4.0809692175,801,
LSID_732,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,802,
LSID_732,52.9262860437,-4.0817146346,803,
LSID_732,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,804,
LSID_732,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,805,
LSID_732,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,806,
LSID_732,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,807,
LSID_732,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,808,
LSID_732,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,809,
LSID_732,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,810,
LSID_732,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,811,
LSID_732,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,812,
LSID_732,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,813,
LSID_732,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,814,
LSID_732,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,815,
LSID_732,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,816,
LSID_732,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,817,
LSID_732,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,818,
LSID_732,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,819,
LSID_732,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,820,
LSID_732,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,821,
LSID_732,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,822,
LSID_732,52.9278973477,-4.1332859837,823,
LSID_732,52.9276386126,-4.1336749721,824,
LSID_732,52.9275736624,-4.1347876508,825,
LSID_732,52.9282168051,-4.1370213335,826,
LSID_732,52.9282168051,-4.1370213335,827,
LSID_732,52.9284522769,-4.1379256544,828,
LSID_732,52.9286765159,-4.140451211,829,
LSID_732,52.9293892687,-4.1428075083,830,
LSID_732,52.9302744062,-4.1445772408,831,
LSID_732,52.9313306117,-4.1458347263,832,
LSID_732,52.9317156536,-4.1464192116,833,
LSID_732,52.9319123193,-4.1469795005,834,
LSID_732,52.9330355113,-4.1524812803,835,
LSID_732,52.93353073,-4.1544254376,836,
LSID_732,52.9336953618,-4.1557579801,837,
LSID_732,52.9339018706,-4.1636847055,838,
LSID_732,52.9344969322,-4.1675387609,839,
LSID_732,52.9346078691,-4.170818089,840,
LSID_732,52.9348245813,-4.1722426256,841,
LSID_732,52.9348245813,-4.1722426256,842,
LSID_732,52.9349718575,-4.1730386952,843,
LSID_732,52.9349362037,-4.1735130988,844,
LSID_732,52.9341369799,-4.1773866544,845,
LSID_732,52.9336986296,-4.1802068252,846,
LSID_732,52.9342454217,-4.1851896061,847,
LSID_732,52.9343842449,-4.1879049078,848,
LSID_732,52.9343842449,-4.1879049078,849,
LSID_732,52.9345032576,-4.1916906488,850,
LSID_732,52.9345032576,-4.1916906488,851,
LSID_732,52.9344354903,-4.1934133997,852,
LSID_732,52.9340566851,-4.1944507669,853,
LSID_732,52.9336753097,-4.1961129705,854,
LSID_732,52.9335741185,-4.1972090058,855,
LSID_732,52.9335741185,-4.1972090058,856,
LSID_732,52.9334797958,-4.1979333714,857,
LSID_732,52.9331687845,-4.198706268,858,
LSID_732,52.9314218832,-4.2007901437,859,
LSID_732,52.9309265163,-4.2018065782,860,
LSID_732,52.9306366384,-4.2028929467,861,
LSID_732,52.930420938,-4.203373012,862,
LSID_732,52.930420938,-4.203373012,863,
LSID_732,52.9300966167,-4.2038921906,864,
LSID_732,52.9294807107,-4.2046197268,865,
LSID_732,52.9289507618,-4.2055599196,866,
LSID_732,52.9285453118,-4.2060898166,867,
LSID_732,52.9283304273,-4.2065252487,868,
LSID_732,52.9277726888,-4.2084757234,869,
LSID_732,52.927604644,-4.2088093722,870,
LSID_732,52.926240797,-4.2101086948,871,
LSID_732,52.9258344972,-4.2106831077,872,
LSID_732,52.9247872021,-4.212846486,873,
LSID_732,52.9242122771,-4.213784184,874,
LSID_732,52.9233838928,-4.2148130557,875,
LSID_732,52.92259864,-4.2154572944,876,
LSID_732,52.9223317681,-4.215785829,877,
LSID_732,52.9214329219,-4.2181796506,878,
LSID_732,52.9211625274,-4.2206204216,879,
LSID_732,52.9211625274,-4.2206204216,880,
LSID_732,52.9209037255,-4.2238799523,881,
LSID_732,52.9203137205,-4.2280150068,882,
LSID_732,52.9203137205,-4.2280150068,883,
LSID_732,52.9197348326,-4.2325075457,884,
LSID_732,52.9197348326,-4.2325075457,885,
LSID_732,52.9197031352,-4.2327588046,886,
LSID_732,52.9198631427,-4.2328562957,887,
LSID_732,52.9205933137,-4.2337120701,888,
LSID_732,52.9212833199,-4.2343129055,889,
LSID_732,52.9224313945,-4.2344613033,890,
LSID_732,52.9228589159,-4.2346767274,891,
LSID_732,52.9228589159,-4.2346767274,892,
LSID_732,52.9250810731,-4.2369931241,893,
LSID_732,52.9257090441,-4.2380223368,894,
LSID_732,52.9257090441,-4.2380223368,895,
LSID_732,52.9265719635,-4.2394654225,896,
LSID_732,52.9269991944,-4.2396957813,897,
LSID_732,52.9297261874,-4.2395539146,898,
LSID_732,52.9318488229,-4.2390385812,899,
LSID_732,52.9322401104,-4.2387909426,900,
LSID_732,52.9326824551,-4.2377423963,901,
LSID_732,52.9329011138,-4.2375899963,902,
LSID_732,52.9343734058,-4.2381868103,903,
LSID_732,52.9345322873,-4.238343822,904,
LSID_732,52.9349048115,-4.2395684249,905,
LSID_732,52.9354735328,-4.240877596,906,
LSID_732,52.9352988689,-4.2467913137,907,
LSID_732,52.9360444829,-4.2506247464,908,
LSID_732,52.9362095121,-4.2509309455,909,
LSID_732,52.9365926521,-4.2511145372,910,
LSID_732,52.9367051952,-4.2513436076,911,
LSID_732,52.9368208903,-4.2566177802,912,
LSID_732,52.9368668739,-4.2570368654,913,
LSID_732,52.9370040917,-4.2573862927,914,
LSID_732,52.9399572947,-4.2614245199,915,
LSID_732,52.9402828431,-4.2617986963,916,
LSID_732,52.9405851247,-4.2619781835,917,
LSID_732,52.9412935891,-4.2620746874,918,
LSID_732,52.9441776106,-4.2612428387,919,
LSID_732,52.9441776106,-4.2612428387,920,
LSID_732,52.945802906,-4.260881091,921,
LSID_732,52.9469381945,-4.2616994693,922,
LSID_732,52.9472500242,-4.2618497122,923,
LSID_732,52.9474122708,-4.2618284093,924,
LSID_732,52.9486193657,-4.2612364333,925,
LSID_732,52.9490904805,-4.2605762583,926,
LSID_732,52.949298487,-4.2605126788,927,
LSID_732,52.9513964958,-4.2617684167,928,
LSID_732,52.9537474081,-4.2629630511,929,
LSID_732,52.9541058467,-4.2630264361,930,
LSID_732,52.9558885753,-4.2628962319,931,
LSID_732,52.9565077813,-4.2629583528,932,
LSID_732,52.9577649213,-4.2635153613,933,
LSID_732,52.959235839,-4.2646493799,934,
LSID_732,52.9599078023,-4.2647738495,935,
LSID_732,52.9609941726,-4.2643839466,936,
LSID_732,52.9625190575,-4.2636297888,937,
LSID_732,52.963980321,-4.2638550735,938,
LSID_732,52.9649097391,-4.2636802836,939,
LSID_732,52.9652659971,-4.2633861807,940,
LSID_732,52.9662866218,-4.2617269456,941,
LSID_732,52.9673118843,-4.2607678146,942,
LSID_732,52.9679219018,-4.2603677781,943,
LSID_732,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,944,
LSID_732,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,945,
LSID_732,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,946,
LSID_732,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,947,
LSID_732,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,948,
LSID_732,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,949,
LSID_732,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,950,
LSID_732,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,951,
LSID_732,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,952,
LSID_732,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,953,
LSID_732,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,954,
LSID_732,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,955,
LSID_732,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,956,
LSID_732,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,957,
LSID_732,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,958,
LSID_732,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,959,
LSID_732,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,960,
LSID_732,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,961,
LSID_732,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,962,
LSID_732,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,963,
LSID_732,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,964,
LSID_732,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,965,
LSID_732,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,966,
LSID_732,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,967,
LSID_732,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,968,
LSID_732,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,969,
LSID_732,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,970,
LSID_732,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,971,
LSID_732,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,972,
LSID_732,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,973,
LSID_732,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,974,
LSID_732,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,975,
LSID_732,53.0221442336,-4.2859124717,976,
LSID_732,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,977,
LSID_732,53.0237686374,-4.2865352211,978,
LSID_732,53.0286420027,-4.2893284097,979,
LSID_732,53.029615295,-4.2896782578,980,
LSID_732,53.0308342551,-4.2898770864,981,
LSID_732,53.0319230776,-4.2898303942,982,
LSID_732,53.0465421616,-4.2875171895,983,
LSID_732,53.047974875,-4.2873543696,984,
LSID_732,53.0488017852,-4.2873683358,985,
LSID_732,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,986,
LSID_732,53.0502963168,-4.2877310153,987,
LSID_732,53.0503456194,-4.2879723644,988,
LSID_732,53.0505238235,-4.2880564138,989,
LSID_732,53.0506530122,-4.2878842067,990,
LSID_732,53.0506749912,-4.2876764753,991,
LSID_732,53.0506065772,-4.2874937966,992,
LSID_732,53.0504640136,-4.2874265587,993,
LSID_732,53.050513511,-4.2871904437,994,
LSID_732,53.0504278871,-4.285096959,995,
LSID_732,53.0505209357,-4.2839977233,996,
LSID_732,53.0507469862,-4.2829950428,997,
LSID_732,53.0508991068,-4.2830329294,998,
LSID_732,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,999,
LSID_732,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,1000,
LSID_732,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,1001,
LSID_732,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,1002,
LSID_732,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,1003,
LSID_732,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,1004,
LSID_732,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,1005,
LSID_732,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,1006,
LSID_732,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,1007,
LSID_732,53.0573371089,-4.2820751039,1008,
LSID_732,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,1009,
LSID_732,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,1010,
LSID_732,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,1011,
LSID_732,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,1012,
LSID_732,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,1013,
LSID_732,53.0627910563,-4.278512775,1014,
LSID_732,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,1015,
LSID_732,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,1016,
LSID_732,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,1017,
LSID_732,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,1018,
LSID_732,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,1019,
LSID_732,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,1020,
LSID_732,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,1021,
LSID_732,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,1022,
LSID_732,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,1023,
LSID_732,53.0698829662,-4.2833059235,1024,
LSID_732,53.0698685441,-4.2835887881,1025,
LSID_732,53.0700444596,-4.2837921614,1026,
LSID_732,53.0701814792,-4.2836799915,1027,
LSID_732,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,1028,
LSID_732,53.0703842354,-4.2834220209,1029,
LSID_732,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,1030,
LSID_732,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,1031,
LSID_732,53.0788255838,-4.2830178541,1032,
LSID_732,53.0788948621,-4.2831558995,1033,
LSID_732,53.0790287316,-4.2832077792,1034,
LSID_732,53.0791755916,-4.2830513129,1035,
LSID_732,53.0792068318,-4.2828290014,1036,
LSID_732,53.0790540314,-4.2823580539,1037,
LSID_732,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,1038,
LSID_732,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,1039,
LSID_732,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,1040,
LSID_732,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,1041,
LSID_732,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,1042,
LSID_732,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,1043,
LSID_732,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,1044,
LSID_732,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,1045,
LSID_732,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,1046,
LSID_732,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,1047,
LSID_732,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,1048,
LSID_732,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,1049,
LSID_732,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,1050,
LSID_732,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,1051,
LSID_732,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,1052,
LSID_732,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,1053,
LSID_732,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,1054,
LSID_732,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,1055,
LSID_732,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,1056,
LSID_732,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,1057,
LSID_732,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,1058,
LSID_732,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,1059,
LSID_732,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,1060,
LSID_732,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,1061,
LSID_732,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,1062,
LSID_732,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,1063,
LSID_732,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,1064,
LSID_732,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,1065,
LSID_732,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,1066,
LSID_732,53.0993859493,-4.2779673584,1067,
LSID_732,53.0996467102,-4.2779662035,1068,
LSID_732,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,1069,
LSID_732,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,1070,
LSID_732,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,1071,
LSID_732,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,1072,
LSID_732,53.102563212,-4.2749682279,1073,
LSID_732,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,1074,
LSID_732,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,1075,
LSID_732,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,1076,
LSID_732,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,1077,
LSID_732,53.1056745319,-4.2716514433,1078,
LSID_732,53.1062894287,-4.2709966058,1079,
LSID_732,53.106982596,-4.2704803399,1080,
LSID_732,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,1081,
LSID_732,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,1082,
LSID_732,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,1083,
LSID_732,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,1084,
LSID_732,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,1085,
LSID_732,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,1086,
LSID_732,53.1135787048,-4.268765889,1087,
LSID_732,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,1088,
LSID_732,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,1089,
LSID_732,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,1090,
LSID_732,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,1091,
LSID_732,53.1169959514,-4.2682584681,1092,
LSID_732,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,1093,
LSID_732,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,1094,
LSID_732,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,1095,
LSID_732,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,1096,
LSID_732,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,1097,
LSID_732,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,1098,
LSID_732,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,1099,
LSID_732,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,1100,
LSID_732,53.128978536,-4.2683815204,1101,
LSID_732,53.1296561927,-4.2691497028,1102,
LSID_732,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,1103,
LSID_732,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,1104,
LSID_732,53.1315014916,-4.2699794812,1105,
LSID_732,53.1316504805,-4.270181677,1106,
LSID_732,53.1317495663,-4.2701719535,1107,
LSID_732,53.1318879983,-4.2699849139,1108,
LSID_732,53.1322240319,-4.2698082927,1109,
LSID_732,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,1110,
LSID_732,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,1111,
LSID_732,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,1112,
LSID_732,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,1113,
LSID_732,53.1361960254,-4.2699131079,1114,
LSID_732,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,1115,
LSID_732,53.1384932596,-4.2706173843,1116,
LSID_732,53.1388491153,-4.27081558,1117,
LSID_732,53.1387239388,-4.2707790716,1118,
LSID_732,53.1397166529,-4.271055734,1119,
LSID_732,53.1399893902,-4.271369169,1120,
LSID_732,53.1402924847,-4.273388759,1121,
LSID_733,53.2279429415,-4.1259438063,0,
LSID_733,53.2284493407,-4.1262835353,1,
LSID_733,53.2287739486,-4.1267341209,2,
LSID_733,53.2277984254,-4.1284986117,3,
LSID_733,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,4,
LSID_733,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,5,
LSID_733,53.2251725365,-4.1320537448,6,
LSID_733,53.2251004079,-4.1320651416,7,
LSID_733,53.2250314939,-4.1318969224,8,
LSID_733,53.2249318817,-4.1319369164,9,
LSID_733,53.2249455606,-4.1321772966,10,
LSID_733,53.2241761549,-4.1334723696,11,
LSID_733,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,12,
LSID_733,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,13,
LSID_733,53.223081055,-4.1313655685,14,
LSID_733,53.2225836871,-4.1330336533,15,
LSID_733,53.2225595573,-4.1333770041,16,
LSID_733,53.222791497,-4.1344821157,17,
LSID_733,53.2229385685,-4.1348040246,18,
LSID_733,53.2233796496,-4.1352753937,19,
LSID_733,53.2233796496,-4.1352753937,20,
LSID_733,53.2239518514,-4.1354536809,21,
LSID_733,53.2245629348,-4.1354691158,22,
LSID_733,53.2249330985,-4.1353826717,23,
LSID_733,53.225758293,-4.1349892796,24,
LSID_733,53.225758293,-4.1349892796,25,
LSID_733,53.2264299778,-4.13463318,26,
LSID_733,53.2264909782,-4.1347410881,27,
LSID_733,53.2264420416,-4.1349633802,28,
LSID_733,53.2257708773,-4.1362933034,29,
LSID_733,53.225440885,-4.1381495549,30,
LSID_733,53.225270601,-4.1386204735,31,
LSID_733,53.225270601,-4.1386204735,32,
LSID_733,53.2247993216,-4.1393310621,33,
LSID_733,53.2244078054,-4.1401055384,34,
LSID_733,53.2244078054,-4.1401055384,35,
LSID_733,53.2235359414,-4.1425938067,36,
LSID_733,53.2230230531,-4.1436168389,37,
LSID_733,53.2230230531,-4.1436168389,38,
LSID_733,53.2217868784,-4.1458620326,39,
LSID_733,53.2217868784,-4.1458620326,40,
LSID_733,53.2206954622,-4.1480544263,41,
LSID_733,53.2203624924,-4.1475733862,42,
LSID_733,53.2203624924,-4.1475733862,43,
LSID_733,53.2197931968,-4.1467359996,44,
LSID_733,53.2194806133,-4.1461211851,45,
LSID_733,53.2191202412,-4.1446651504,46,
LSID_733,53.2188474409,-4.1443369533,47,
LSID_733,53.2187739642,-4.1444231566,48,
LSID_733,53.218816452,-4.1445600924,49,
LSID_733,53.218758515,-4.1447818843,50,
LSID_733,53.2184885892,-4.1452926604,51,
LSID_733,53.2184885892,-4.1452926604,52,
LSID_733,53.2176319985,-4.1469274601,53,
LSID_733,53.2176319985,-4.1469274601,54,
LSID_733,53.2163541636,-4.1494847406,55,
LSID_733,53.215337928,-4.1504972788,56,
LSID_733,53.215337928,-4.1504972788,57,
LSID_733,53.2150660866,-4.1511127285,58,
LSID_733,53.2148288809,-4.1522990636,59,
LSID_733,53.2148288809,-4.1522990636,60,
LSID_733,53.2146708274,-4.1530849582,61,
LSID_733,53.2144632032,-4.1536287164,62,
LSID_733,53.2139213806,-4.1547547954,63,
LSID_733,53.2132728413,-4.1558155769,64,
LSID_733,53.2132728413,-4.1558155769,65,
LSID_733,53.2119507548,-4.15881942,66,
LSID_733,53.2119507548,-4.15881942,67,
LSID_733,53.2110030975,-4.161003255,68,
LSID_733,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,69,
LSID_733,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,70,
LSID_733,53.2101059136,-4.1604039686,71,
LSID_733,53.2100378796,-4.1606850914,72,
LSID_733,53.2097975496,-4.161047396,73,
LSID_733,53.2096385802,-4.1608896327,74,
LSID_733,53.2094069606,-4.1612673474,75,
LSID_733,53.2094069606,-4.1612673474,76,
LSID_733,53.2092681511,-4.1614849969,77,
LSID_733,53.2093813928,-4.1616853861,78,
LSID_733,53.2100754379,-4.1605971249,79,
LSID_733,53.2101377722,-4.1606302149,80,
LSID_733,53.210193024,-4.1605581149,81,
LSID_733,53.2108939507,-4.1610726422,82,
LSID_733,53.2108539699,-4.1617894986,83,
LSID_733,53.2104832816,-4.1628940534,84,
LSID_733,53.2104832816,-4.1628940534,85,
LSID_733,53.2097810681,-4.1649253691,86,
LSID_733,53.2090461533,-4.1657868542,87,
LSID_733,53.2083466147,-4.1676684355,88,
LSID_733,53.2083291945,-4.1676376047,89,
LSID_733,53.2078272502,-4.169034923,90,
LSID_733,53.2074290164,-4.1696737136,91,
LSID_733,53.206777909,-4.1703745839,92,
LSID_733,53.2063151552,-4.1710999335,93,
LSID_733,53.2052423919,-4.1722436444,94,
LSID_733,53.2032103264,-4.17471633,95,
LSID_733,53.2023511143,-4.1769637594,96,
LSID_733,53.2023513878,-4.1769487997,97,
LSID_733,53.2022644405,-4.1782620586,98,
LSID_733,53.2013421715,-4.1790387962,99,
LSID_733,53.2001163051,-4.1806834815,100,
LSID_733,53.1997223943,-4.1810827106,101,
LSID_733,53.1969613438,-4.1826043348,102,
LSID_733,53.1965487045,-4.1825534205,103,
LSID_733,53.1964935031,-4.1821314134,104,
LSID_733,53.1963887298,-4.1819614038,105,
LSID_733,53.1961301602,-4.1818434673,106,
LSID_733,53.1959847985,-4.1819259103,107,
LSID_733,53.1956711765,-4.1823591129,108,
LSID_733,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,109,
LSID_733,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,110,
LSID_733,53.1922746607,-4.1866625748,111,
LSID_733,53.1891748278,-4.1929114955,112,
LSID_733,53.18873988,-4.194071829,113,
LSID_733,53.1878065544,-4.1973920732,114,
LSID_733,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,115,
LSID_733,53.1866259163,-4.1999810383,116,
LSID_733,53.1854746691,-4.2014637598,117,
LSID_733,53.1823179792,-4.2044300441,118,
LSID_733,53.1765279237,-4.2092808644,119,
LSID_733,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,120,
LSID_733,53.1746525341,-4.2115038764,121,
LSID_733,53.1741769443,-4.2124221247,122,
LSID_733,53.1735347525,-4.2140799526,123,
LSID_733,53.1732747155,-4.2150092574,124,
LSID_733,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,125,
LSID_733,53.1728395748,-4.2180992088,126,
LSID_733,53.1728603223,-4.2222900205,127,
LSID_733,53.1727950371,-4.2233789694,128,
LSID_733,53.1725984058,-4.2247603833,129,
LSID_733,53.1722642317,-4.2262842932,130,
LSID_733,53.170308126,-4.2318388082,131,
LSID_733,53.1682299552,-4.2366982305,132,
LSID_733,53.1679804186,-4.2370592901,133,
LSID_733,53.1677524968,-4.2372269694,134,
LSID_733,53.167737888,-4.2380042138,135,
LSID_733,53.167498723,-4.2387697637,136,
LSID_733,53.1666655788,-4.2405217292,137,
LSID_733,53.1651157626,-4.2430890127,138,
LSID_733,53.1651157626,-4.2430890127,139,
LSID_733,53.1626237831,-4.2469832155,140,
LSID_733,53.1626237831,-4.2469832155,141,
LSID_733,53.1616855603,-4.2485797378,142,
LSID_733,53.1598514816,-4.25143074,143,
LSID_733,53.1586431063,-4.2535215011,144,
LSID_733,53.1586431063,-4.2535215011,145,
LSID_733,53.1573999001,-4.2555504873,146,
LSID_733,53.152815764,-4.2611730403,147,
LSID_733,53.152815764,-4.2611730403,148,
LSID_733,53.1510851355,-4.2632955406,149,
LSID_733,53.1510677398,-4.2632647135,150,
LSID_733,53.1471175246,-4.2681563945,151,
LSID_733,53.1471175246,-4.2681563945,152,
LSID_733,53.145636695,-4.2699027187,153,
LSID_733,53.1454757399,-4.2703278922,154,
LSID_733,53.1451034933,-4.2705176035,155,
LSID_733,53.1444495331,-4.2713354498,156,
LSID_733,53.1444402661,-4.2713499142,157,
LSID_733,53.144121624,-4.2715573958,158,
LSID_733,53.1439633715,-4.2713695996,159,
LSID_733,53.1438014126,-4.2713760034,160,
LSID_733,53.1434993087,-4.2716591215,161,
LSID_733,53.1429581152,-4.2717501742,162,
LSID_733,53.1421042668,-4.2717350009,163,
LSID_733,53.1418626115,-4.2716773847,164,
LSID_733,53.1412221884,-4.2713146208,165,
LSID_733,53.1399708486,-4.2704561145,166,
LSID_733,53.1398327007,-4.27062825,167,
LSID_733,53.1397957796,-4.2711496219,168,
LSID_733,53.1399893902,-4.271369169,169,
LSID_733,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,170,
LSID_733,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,171,
LSID_733,53.1403487948,-4.2737356344,172,
LSID_733,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,173,
LSID_733,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,174,
LSID_733,53.1420264056,-4.2739289493,175,
LSID_733,53.142345337,-4.2737065571,176,
LSID_733,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,177,
LSID_733,53.1429793522,-4.2729924038,178,
LSID_733,53.1436321826,-4.2722343635,179,
LSID_733,53.144039789,-4.2720764472,180,
LSID_733,53.1441187728,-4.2717067804,181,
LSID_733,53.1439633715,-4.2713695996,182,
LSID_733,53.1438014126,-4.2713760034,183,
LSID_733,53.1434993087,-4.2716591215,184,
LSID_733,53.1429581152,-4.2717501742,185,
LSID_733,53.1424991842,-4.2717708035,186,
LSID_733,53.1418626115,-4.2716773847,187,
LSID_733,53.1399364934,-4.2708430552,188,
LSID_733,53.1386827342,-4.2705825265,189,
LSID_733,53.1385244797,-4.2703947581,190,
LSID_733,53.1381098723,-4.2695057033,191,
LSID_733,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,192,
LSID_733,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,193,
LSID_733,53.1374773025,-4.2701451491,194,
LSID_733,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,195,
LSID_733,53.135846586,-4.2698498266,196,
LSID_733,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,197,
LSID_733,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,198,
LSID_733,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,199,
LSID_733,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,200,
LSID_733,53.1318725982,-4.2698495586,201,
LSID_733,53.1316781296,-4.2696748632,202,
LSID_733,53.1314400426,-4.2699014953,203,
LSID_733,53.1311425004,-4.2699456016,204,
LSID_733,53.1305166155,-4.2697631105,205,
LSID_733,53.1298153042,-4.2692926264,206,
LSID_733,53.1287040815,-4.2681577852,207,
LSID_733,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,208,
LSID_733,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,209,
LSID_733,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,210,
LSID_733,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,211,
LSID_733,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,212,
LSID_733,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,213,
LSID_733,53.1169570178,-4.2679425924,214,
LSID_733,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,215,
LSID_733,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,216,
LSID_733,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,217,
LSID_733,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,218,
LSID_733,53.1136149172,-4.2687528534,219,
LSID_733,53.1134251579,-4.2688026301,220,
LSID_733,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,221,
LSID_733,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,222,
LSID_733,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,223,
LSID_733,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,224,
LSID_733,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,225,
LSID_733,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,226,
LSID_733,53.1057944317,-4.2714934226,227,
LSID_733,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,228,
LSID_733,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,229,
LSID_733,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,230,
LSID_733,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,231,
LSID_733,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,232,
LSID_733,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,233,
LSID_733,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,234,
LSID_733,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,235,
LSID_733,53.0997463684,-4.2779266568,236,
LSID_733,53.0994806258,-4.2777184163,237,
LSID_733,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,238,
LSID_733,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,239,
LSID_733,53.09862395,-4.276911317,240,
LSID_733,53.09862395,-4.276911317,241,
LSID_733,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,242,
LSID_733,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,243,
LSID_733,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,244,
LSID_733,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,245,
LSID_733,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,246,
LSID_733,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,247,
LSID_733,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,248,
LSID_733,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,249,
LSID_733,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,250,
LSID_733,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,251,
LSID_733,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,252,
LSID_733,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,253,
LSID_733,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,254,
LSID_733,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,255,
LSID_733,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,256,
LSID_733,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,257,
LSID_733,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,258,
LSID_733,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,259,
LSID_733,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,260,
LSID_733,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,261,
LSID_733,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,262,
LSID_733,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,263,
LSID_733,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,264,
LSID_733,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,265,
LSID_733,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,266,
LSID_733,53.0790270857,-4.2823566279,267,
LSID_733,53.0788026462,-4.2828076077,268,
LSID_733,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,269,
LSID_733,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,270,
LSID_733,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,271,
LSID_733,53.0701625508,-4.2832610089,272,
LSID_733,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,273,
LSID_733,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,274,
LSID_733,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,275,
LSID_733,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,276,
LSID_733,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,277,
LSID_733,53.0683132033,-4.2821779425,278,
LSID_733,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,279,
LSID_733,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,280,
LSID_733,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,281,
LSID_733,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,282,
LSID_733,53.0630967284,-4.2785139889,283,
LSID_733,53.0623666189,-4.2786097667,284,
LSID_733,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,285,
LSID_733,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,286,
LSID_733,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,287,
LSID_733,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,288,
LSID_733,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,289,
LSID_733,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,290,
LSID_733,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,291,
LSID_733,53.0564886258,-4.2827167094,292,
LSID_733,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,293,
LSID_733,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,294,
LSID_733,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,295,
LSID_733,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,296,
LSID_733,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,297,
LSID_733,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,298,
LSID_733,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,299,
LSID_733,53.0508827493,-4.2824799797,300,
LSID_733,53.0507746798,-4.2824891874,301,
LSID_733,53.0507002489,-4.2826195427,302,
LSID_733,53.0507469862,-4.2829950428,303,
LSID_733,53.0505209357,-4.2839977233,304,
LSID_733,53.0504278871,-4.285096959,305,
LSID_733,53.050513511,-4.2871904437,306,
LSID_733,53.0504640136,-4.2874265587,307,
LSID_733,53.0503168617,-4.2875978147,308,
LSID_733,53.0488017852,-4.2873683358,309,
LSID_733,53.047974875,-4.2873543696,310,
LSID_733,53.0465421616,-4.2875171895,311,
LSID_733,53.0319230776,-4.2898303942,312,
LSID_733,53.0308342551,-4.2898770864,313,
LSID_733,53.029615295,-4.2896782578,314,
LSID_733,53.0286420027,-4.2893284097,315,
LSID_733,53.0237686374,-4.2865352211,316,
LSID_733,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,317,
LSID_733,53.0221442336,-4.2859124717,318,
LSID_733,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,319,
LSID_733,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,320,
LSID_733,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,321,
LSID_733,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,322,
LSID_733,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,323,
LSID_733,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,324,
LSID_733,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,325,
LSID_733,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,326,
LSID_733,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,327,
LSID_733,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,328,
LSID_733,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,329,
LSID_733,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,330,
LSID_733,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,331,
LSID_733,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,332,
LSID_733,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,333,
LSID_733,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,334,
LSID_733,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,335,
LSID_733,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,336,
LSID_733,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,337,
LSID_733,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,338,
LSID_733,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,339,
LSID_733,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,340,
LSID_733,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,341,
LSID_733,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,342,
LSID_733,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,343,
LSID_733,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,344,
LSID_733,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,345,
LSID_733,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,346,
LSID_733,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,347,
LSID_733,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,348,
LSID_733,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,349,
LSID_733,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,350,
LSID_733,52.9679219018,-4.2603677781,351,
LSID_733,52.9673118843,-4.2607678146,352,
LSID_733,52.9662866218,-4.2617269456,353,
LSID_733,52.9652659971,-4.2633861807,354,
LSID_733,52.9649097391,-4.2636802836,355,
LSID_733,52.963980321,-4.2638550735,356,
LSID_733,52.9625190575,-4.2636297888,357,
LSID_733,52.9609941726,-4.2643839466,358,
LSID_733,52.9599078023,-4.2647738495,359,
LSID_733,52.959235839,-4.2646493799,360,
LSID_733,52.9577649213,-4.2635153613,361,
LSID_733,52.9565077813,-4.2629583528,362,
LSID_733,52.9558885753,-4.2628962319,363,
LSID_733,52.9541058467,-4.2630264361,364,
LSID_733,52.9537474081,-4.2629630511,365,
LSID_733,52.9513964958,-4.2617684167,366,
LSID_733,52.949298487,-4.2605126788,367,
LSID_733,52.9490904805,-4.2605762583,368,
LSID_733,52.9486193657,-4.2612364333,369,
LSID_733,52.9474122708,-4.2618284093,370,
LSID_733,52.9472500242,-4.2618497122,371,
LSID_733,52.9469381945,-4.2616994693,372,
LSID_733,52.945802906,-4.260881091,373,
LSID_733,52.9442228049,-4.2612303122,374,
LSID_733,52.9442228049,-4.2612303122,375,
LSID_733,52.9412935891,-4.2620746874,376,
LSID_733,52.9405851247,-4.2619781835,377,
LSID_733,52.9402828431,-4.2617986963,378,
LSID_733,52.9399572947,-4.2614245199,379,
LSID_733,52.9370040917,-4.2573862927,380,
LSID_733,52.9368668739,-4.2570368654,381,
LSID_733,52.9368208903,-4.2566177802,382,
LSID_733,52.9367051952,-4.2513436076,383,
LSID_733,52.9365926521,-4.2511145372,384,
LSID_733,52.9362095121,-4.2509309455,385,
LSID_733,52.9360444829,-4.2506247464,386,
LSID_733,52.9352988689,-4.2467913137,387,
LSID_733,52.9354735328,-4.240877596,388,
LSID_733,52.9349048115,-4.2395684249,389,
LSID_733,52.9345322873,-4.238343822,390,
LSID_733,52.9343734058,-4.2381868103,391,
LSID_733,52.9329011138,-4.2375899963,392,
LSID_733,52.9326824551,-4.2377423963,393,
LSID_733,52.9322401104,-4.2387909426,394,
LSID_733,52.9318488229,-4.2390385812,395,
LSID_733,52.9297261874,-4.2395539146,396,
LSID_733,52.9269991944,-4.2396957813,397,
LSID_733,52.9265719635,-4.2394654225,398,
LSID_733,52.9250193161,-4.236930428,399,
LSID_733,52.9250193161,-4.236930428,400,
LSID_733,52.9242243342,-4.2361753101,401,
LSID_733,52.9230447502,-4.2348350718,402,
LSID_733,52.9230447502,-4.2348350718,403,
LSID_733,52.9225748339,-4.2344835693,404,
LSID_733,52.9213902703,-4.2343630437,405,
LSID_733,52.9209995168,-4.2341048952,406,
LSID_733,52.9198631427,-4.2328562957,407,
LSID_733,52.9197031352,-4.2327588046,408,
LSID_733,52.9197463296,-4.2323742543,409,
LSID_733,52.9197463296,-4.2323742543,410,
LSID_733,52.9202716557,-4.2283401199,411,
LSID_733,52.9202716557,-4.2283401199,412,
LSID_733,52.9209037255,-4.2238799523,413,
LSID_733,52.9211269635,-4.2210797676,414,
LSID_733,52.9211269635,-4.2210797676,415,
LSID_733,52.9214329219,-4.2181796506,416,
LSID_733,52.9222198175,-4.2160032609,417,
LSID_733,52.92259864,-4.2154572944,418,
LSID_733,52.9233838928,-4.2148130557,419,
LSID_733,52.9242122771,-4.213784184,420,
LSID_733,52.9247872021,-4.212846486,421,
LSID_733,52.9258344972,-4.2106831077,422,
LSID_733,52.926240797,-4.2101086948,423,
LSID_733,52.927604644,-4.2088093722,424,
LSID_733,52.9277726888,-4.2084757234,425,
LSID_733,52.9283304273,-4.2065252487,426,
LSID_733,52.9285453118,-4.2060898166,427,
LSID_733,52.9289507618,-4.2055599196,428,
LSID_733,52.9294807107,-4.2046197268,429,
LSID_733,52.9300966167,-4.2038921906,430,
LSID_733,52.9304865741,-4.203227552,431,
LSID_733,52.9304865741,-4.203227552,432,
LSID_733,52.9309265163,-4.2018065782,433,
LSID_733,52.9314218832,-4.2007901437,434,
LSID_733,52.9330116759,-4.1989363871,435,
LSID_733,52.9332809795,-4.19847387,436,
LSID_733,52.9334797958,-4.1979333714,437,
LSID_733,52.9335866764,-4.197016195,438,
LSID_733,52.9335866764,-4.197016195,439,
LSID_733,52.9336753097,-4.1961129705,440,
LSID_733,52.9340566851,-4.1944507669,441,
LSID_733,52.9344354903,-4.1934133997,442,
LSID_733,52.934508948,-4.1918695067,443,
LSID_733,52.934508948,-4.1918695067,444,
LSID_733,52.9343589936,-4.1873232827,445,
LSID_733,52.9343589936,-4.1873232827,446,
LSID_733,52.9342454217,-4.1851896061,447,
LSID_733,52.9336986296,-4.1802068252,448,
LSID_733,52.9341369799,-4.1773866544,449,
LSID_733,52.9349362037,-4.1735130988,450,
LSID_733,52.9349397343,-4.1728287519,451,
LSID_733,52.9347170489,-4.1717312885,452,
LSID_733,52.9347170489,-4.1717312885,453,
LSID_733,52.9346078691,-4.170818089,454,
LSID_733,52.9344969322,-4.1675387609,455,
LSID_733,52.9339018706,-4.1636847055,456,
LSID_733,52.9336953618,-4.1557579801,457,
LSID_733,52.93353073,-4.1544254376,458,
LSID_733,52.9330355113,-4.1524812803,459,
LSID_733,52.9319123193,-4.1469795005,460,
LSID_733,52.9317156536,-4.1464192116,461,
LSID_733,52.9313306117,-4.1458347263,462,
LSID_733,52.9302744062,-4.1445772408,463,
LSID_733,52.9293892687,-4.1428075083,464,
LSID_733,52.9287427532,-4.1407669337,465,
LSID_733,52.9284522769,-4.1379256544,466,
LSID_733,52.9279950142,-4.1363557519,467,
LSID_733,52.9279950142,-4.1363557519,468,
LSID_733,52.9276982527,-4.1353591614,469,
LSID_733,52.9275512555,-4.1345336165,470,
LSID_733,52.9276386126,-4.1336749721,471,
LSID_733,52.927786347,-4.1334590644,472,
LSID_733,52.9279480416,-4.1334670186,473,
LSID_733,52.927977127,-4.1333494218,474,
LSID_733,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,475,
LSID_742,52.7217918733,-4.0555667167,0,
LSID_742,52.7220552281,-4.0559344978,1,
LSID_742,52.722387109,-4.0549431603,2,
LSID_742,52.722400197,-4.0547068457,3,
LSID_742,52.7215582653,-4.0534826291,4,
LSID_742,52.7205138085,-4.0525302914,5,
LSID_742,52.7202763695,-4.0522229909,6,
LSID_742,52.7199873112,-4.0512617486,7,
LSID_742,52.7199338973,-4.0507113718,8,
LSID_742,52.7199338973,-4.0507113718,9,
LSID_742,52.71990024,-4.0500582723,10,
LSID_742,52.7202243668,-4.0489925391,11,
LSID_742,52.7200048519,-4.0481678448,12,
LSID_742,52.719995793,-4.0471309093,13,
LSID_742,52.7206514848,-4.0456068365,14,
LSID_742,52.7206514848,-4.0456068365,15,
LSID_742,52.7207335684,-4.0450183773,16,
LSID_742,52.720620352,-4.0448057739,17,
LSID_742,52.7203077037,-4.0446874925,18,
LSID_742,52.7202201621,-4.0445501301,19,
LSID_742,52.7202324107,-4.0438399494,20,
LSID_742,52.72112674,-4.0420308197,21,
LSID_742,52.7217675902,-4.0413647969,22,
LSID_742,52.7218445575,-4.0410722343,23,
LSID_742,52.7216016012,-4.040039146,24,
LSID_742,52.7210534381,-4.0389770205,25,
LSID_742,52.7210445534,-4.0379252641,26,
LSID_742,52.7215650281,-4.0358912526,27,
LSID_742,52.7227531679,-4.0342436672,28,
LSID_742,52.7234567632,-4.0330621317,29,
LSID_742,52.724198671,-4.0322673662,30,
LSID_742,52.7249724514,-4.0317109991,31,
LSID_742,52.7255337664,-4.0314853457,32,
LSID_742,52.726921095,-4.0313277098,33,
LSID_742,52.7280260087,-4.0308607352,34,
LSID_742,52.7299269684,-4.0295865312,35,
LSID_742,52.732278762,-4.0277110737,36,
LSID_742,52.7331784233,-4.0266271476,37,
LSID_742,52.7342668571,-4.0250186967,38,
LSID_742,52.73602095,-4.0228633118,39,
LSID_742,52.7363529589,-4.0223750547,40,
LSID_742,52.7364211489,-4.0220671434,41,
LSID_742,52.7361749469,-4.0201597163,42,
LSID_742,52.7364711926,-4.0186032606,43,
LSID_742,52.7369355953,-4.0172026802,44,
LSID_742,52.739119047,-4.0130520032,45,
LSID_742,52.7393667043,-4.0122338476,46,
LSID_742,52.7394267522,-4.0108144897,47,
LSID_742,52.7395353671,-4.0102417514,48,
LSID_742,52.7414528159,-4.0058560496,49,
LSID_742,52.7418017227,-4.0054276393,50,
LSID_742,52.7431394018,-4.0044816537,51,
LSID_742,52.7433907305,-4.0039746621,52,
LSID_742,52.7434084717,-4.0034569467,53,
LSID_742,52.7430409306,-4.0017956169,54,
LSID_742,52.7430442027,-4.0005364916,55,
LSID_742,52.7426479208,-3.9989775895,56,
LSID_742,52.7424956893,-3.9978743243,57,
LSID_742,52.7419920614,-3.9962809299,58,
LSID_742,52.7419730848,-3.9958059942,59,
LSID_742,52.7422352976,-3.9935809574,60,
LSID_742,52.7432031313,-3.9900250924,61,
LSID_742,52.7433341271,-3.9897199461,62,
LSID_742,52.7437471079,-3.989220233,63,
LSID_742,52.7456566212,-3.9879441732,64,
LSID_742,52.7471825848,-3.9870209598,65,
LSID_742,52.7482783492,-3.9865522476,66,
LSID_742,52.7485905074,-3.9861663975,67,
LSID_742,52.7488237909,-3.9856584186,68,
LSID_742,52.7489911483,-3.9847918289,69,
LSID_742,52.7489908382,-3.9842732204,70,
LSID_742,52.7487616038,-3.9813142377,71,
LSID_742,52.7485121951,-3.9806361617,72,
LSID_742,52.7478347562,-3.9797460657,73,
LSID_742,52.7475212133,-3.9791391884,74,
LSID_742,52.7473084698,-3.9784183569,75,
LSID_742,52.7472371522,-3.9773038972,76,
LSID_742,52.7474897486,-3.9761744707,77,
LSID_742,52.7479287829,-3.9751868153,78,
LSID_742,52.748826633,-3.9736420298,79,
LSID_742,52.7493682834,-3.9729701151,80,
LSID_742,52.7495568364,-3.9724452196,81,
LSID_742,52.7495568364,-3.9724452196,82,
LSID_742,52.7506243621,-3.9698855748,83,
LSID_742,52.7506243621,-3.9698855748,84,
LSID_742,52.7509515999,-3.9691298262,85,
LSID_742,52.7514077775,-3.9671055531,86,
LSID_742,52.7514077775,-3.9671055531,87,
LSID_742,52.751495715,-3.9655981014,88,
LSID_742,52.7516546788,-3.9646865534,89,
LSID_742,52.7522661244,-3.9630544534,90,
LSID_742,52.7523747561,-3.9624666157,91,
LSID_742,52.7523376766,-3.9619907705,92,
LSID_742,52.7520850508,-3.960956975,93,
LSID_742,52.7512988791,-3.9584767359,94,
LSID_742,52.7512724793,-3.9578976614,95,
LSID_742,52.7515718249,-3.9561033172,96,
LSID_742,52.7528605578,-3.9521008769,97,
LSID_742,52.7531182766,-3.9506453906,98,
LSID_742,52.7531465231,-3.9489277288,99,
LSID_742,52.7535841576,-3.9463688584,100,
LSID_742,52.7537235454,-3.9428038168,101,
LSID_742,52.7537235454,-3.9428038168,102,
LSID_742,52.75380949,-3.9419481682,103,
LSID_742,52.7544314812,-3.9385527164,104,
LSID_742,52.7544435531,-3.9372640236,105,
LSID_742,52.7546272418,-3.9353753725,106,
LSID_742,52.754937985,-3.9345148373,107,
LSID_742,52.7559685792,-3.9325154635,108,
LSID_742,52.7573366749,-3.926900103,109,
LSID_742,52.7575705003,-3.9252357942,110,
LSID_742,52.7584167312,-3.9223980381,111,
LSID_742,52.7584411822,-3.921998974,112,
LSID_742,52.7582472595,-3.9212049746,113,
LSID_742,52.7582360085,-3.9207895201,114,
LSID_742,52.7586053574,-3.9185234819,115,
LSID_742,52.7584497444,-3.9175829784,116,
LSID_742,52.7580475845,-3.9163204361,117,
LSID_742,52.7579687173,-3.9145237689,118,
LSID_742,52.7577562971,-3.9137586408,119,
LSID_742,52.7570215752,-3.9130447239,120,
LSID_742,52.7568549309,-3.9127854881,121,
LSID_742,52.7566505284,-3.9120800172,122,
LSID_742,52.7566735995,-3.9112066822,123,
LSID_742,52.7572160941,-3.9087852049,124,
LSID_742,52.7573200019,-3.9079153911,125,
LSID_742,52.7571566364,-3.9057742308,126,
LSID_742,52.7571566364,-3.9057742308,127,
LSID_742,52.7570151395,-3.9045083927,128,
LSID_742,52.757101471,-3.9041713105,129,
LSID_742,52.7570598775,-3.9039620222,130,
LSID_742,52.7565931557,-3.9039120227,131,
LSID_742,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,132,
LSID_742,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,133,
LSID_742,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,134,
LSID_742,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,135,
LSID_742,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,136,
LSID_742,52.7500537103,-3.9046640035,137,
LSID_742,52.7492989508,-3.9051941159,138,
LSID_742,52.7485479967,-3.90548731,139,
LSID_742,52.7478557088,-3.905486727,140,
LSID_742,52.7473282364,-3.9053007268,141,
LSID_742,52.7467322175,-3.9049043157,142,
LSID_742,52.7463882411,-3.9044892782,143,
LSID_742,52.7454958245,-3.902953975,144,
LSID_742,52.7450473929,-3.9017640101,145,
LSID_742,52.745027088,-3.9013482933,146,
LSID_742,52.7453153775,-3.9001904199,147,
LSID_742,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,148,
LSID_742,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,149,
LSID_742,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,150,
LSID_742,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,151,
LSID_742,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,152,
LSID_742,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,153,
LSID_742,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,154,
LSID_742,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,155,
LSID_742,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,156,
LSID_742,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,157,
LSID_742,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,158,
LSID_742,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,159,
LSID_742,52.7438429666,-3.8848520568,160,
LSID_742,52.7427695111,-3.8845094279,161,
LSID_742,52.7425084845,-3.8845277918,162,
LSID_742,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,163,
LSID_742,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,164,
LSID_742,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,165,
LSID_742,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,166,
LSID_742,52.7426081016,-3.8856135557,167,
LSID_742,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,168,
LSID_742,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,169,
LSID_742,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,170,
LSID_742,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,171,
LSID_742,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,172,
LSID_742,52.7451411446,-3.8835006301,173,
LSID_742,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,174,
LSID_742,52.7455073023,-3.8825237828,175,
LSID_742,52.746366554,-3.8805014279,176,
LSID_742,52.7470399942,-3.8771523694,177,
LSID_742,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,178,
LSID_742,52.7479298954,-3.8697676336,179,
LSID_742,52.7479078442,-3.8694555458,180,
LSID_742,52.7476793762,-3.8691198049,181,
LSID_742,52.7493815212,-3.8649402475,182,
LSID_742,52.7507901164,-3.8616961632,183,
LSID_742,52.7526301273,-3.8584554221,184,
LSID_742,52.7544056344,-3.8541595545,185,
LSID_742,52.7549132281,-3.8533216332,186,
LSID_742,52.7551839711,-3.852681103,187,
LSID_742,52.7569423897,-3.8500438011,188,
LSID_742,52.7583076725,-3.8489753694,189,
LSID_742,52.7591043615,-3.8480458168,190,
LSID_742,52.7599948007,-3.8474462478,191,
LSID_742,52.7599948007,-3.8474462478,192,
LSID_742,52.7604659475,-3.8466362423,193,
LSID_742,52.7609755687,-3.8450868105,194,
LSID_742,52.7616429707,-3.8426399306,195,
LSID_742,52.7619177836,-3.8411546097,196,
LSID_742,52.7617900119,-3.8377996738,197,
LSID_742,52.7618743919,-3.8352540126,198,
LSID_742,52.7621680497,-3.8342881699,199,
LSID_742,52.7626423141,-3.8332706173,200,
LSID_742,52.7632470375,-3.8307911953,201,
LSID_742,52.7638320626,-3.8295855435,202,
LSID_742,52.76407641,-3.8288991671,203,
LSID_742,52.7641034365,-3.8277293812,204,
LSID_742,52.7644622102,-3.8266179473,205,
LSID_742,52.7645962562,-3.8249190384,206,
LSID_742,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,207,
LSID_742,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,208,
LSID_742,52.7658327206,-3.8211021267,209,
LSID_742,52.7660481279,-3.8199549705,210,
LSID_742,52.7662193819,-3.8181685971,211,
LSID_742,52.7668905433,-3.8154395486,212,
LSID_742,52.7669120786,-3.81403229,213,
LSID_742,52.766662213,-3.8109684472,214,
LSID_742,52.7666387701,-3.8095593292,215,
LSID_742,52.7671533775,-3.807060806,216,
LSID_742,52.7672131969,-3.8060849812,217,
LSID_742,52.7671333059,-3.8048365641,218,
LSID_742,52.7671533638,-3.8035181701,219,
LSID_742,52.7672277465,-3.802765284,220,
LSID_742,52.767557549,-3.8011780417,221,
LSID_742,52.7680912896,-3.7997770647,222,
LSID_742,52.7691108817,-3.7977586762,223,
LSID_742,52.7720005984,-3.7891906912,224,
LSID_742,52.7721964375,-3.7887243425,225,
LSID_742,52.772444175,-3.7883935378,226,
LSID_742,52.7730281583,-3.7878244929,227,
LSID_742,52.7730281583,-3.7878244929,228,
LSID_742,52.7740853937,-3.7868745482,229,
LSID_742,52.7755879609,-3.7850087824,230,
LSID_742,52.7774864341,-3.7843155211,231,
LSID_742,52.7777784166,-3.784030941,232,
LSID_742,52.7783507941,-3.782438267,233,
LSID_742,52.7810853576,-3.7763521786,234,
LSID_742,52.7810853576,-3.7763521786,235,
LSID_742,52.7844417429,-3.7689411851,236,
LSID_742,52.7858449438,-3.7652760334,237,
LSID_742,52.7871500354,-3.7621553741,238,
LSID_742,52.7876109641,-3.7613880356,239,
LSID_742,52.7891085222,-3.7598320604,240,
LSID_742,52.7897517786,-3.7588940569,241,
LSID_742,52.7902918174,-3.7576404228,242,
LSID_742,52.7908340485,-3.7556304813,243,
LSID_742,52.7911599377,-3.754872405,244,
LSID_742,52.7917312736,-3.7539313916,245,
LSID_742,52.7917312736,-3.7539313916,246,
LSID_742,52.7954170586,-3.7478650046,247,
LSID_742,52.7965760575,-3.7460870728,248,
LSID_742,52.7976114159,-3.7441557692,249,
LSID_742,52.7995218019,-3.7420220201,250,
LSID_742,52.8006441215,-3.7402868065,251,
LSID_742,52.8008893348,-3.7401185907,252,
LSID_742,52.8013304852,-3.7400768705,253,
LSID_742,52.8015211339,-3.7399509751,254,
LSID_742,52.8023485066,-3.7387082397,255,
LSID_742,52.8036317295,-3.7376468204,256,
LSID_742,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,257,
LSID_742,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,258,
LSID_742,52.8065961297,-3.7341302291,259,
LSID_742,52.8084439803,-3.7313403142,260,
LSID_742,52.8089519005,-3.7298026361,261,
LSID_742,52.8091278105,-3.7294535365,262,
LSID_742,52.8100532667,-3.7282587928,263,
LSID_742,52.8109553432,-3.7274340089,264,
LSID_742,52.8125530317,-3.7257613219,265,
LSID_742,52.8138263618,-3.7241350284,266,
LSID_742,52.817350602,-3.7185612855,267,
LSID_742,52.8180483105,-3.7175648674,268,
LSID_742,52.8207196679,-3.71437558,269,
LSID_742,52.8234705248,-3.7106547293,270,
LSID_742,52.8258116073,-3.7079117958,271,
LSID_742,52.8266487272,-3.7072173396,272,
LSID_742,52.8272911746,-3.7069308302,273,
LSID_742,52.8308307446,-3.7058672461,274,
LSID_742,52.831208346,-3.7058671999,275,
LSID_742,52.8318535909,-3.706011244,276,
LSID_742,52.8325630133,-3.7060687394,277,
LSID_742,52.8329322691,-3.7060238334,278,
LSID_742,52.8333299741,-3.7058761264,279,
LSID_742,52.8339386088,-3.7054397778,280,
LSID_742,52.836972305,-3.7026636321,281,
LSID_742,52.8384243973,-3.7010872998,282,
LSID_742,52.8392597774,-3.7005112259,283,
LSID_742,52.8401920815,-3.7000725432,284,
LSID_742,52.8405292192,-3.69975907,285,
LSID_742,52.8418716817,-3.6976734059,286,
LSID_742,52.8434608242,-3.6959387434,287,
LSID_742,52.8437722671,-3.6955351224,288,
LSID_742,52.8440325512,-3.6949364694,289,
LSID_742,52.8440325512,-3.6949364694,290,
LSID_742,52.8442136581,-3.6942159359,291,
LSID_742,52.8443548201,-3.692513821,292,
LSID_742,52.8445335852,-3.6919565187,293,
LSID_742,52.8448099189,-3.6914920987,294,
LSID_742,52.845952556,-3.6901703854,295,
LSID_742,52.8465217968,-3.6887075477,296,
LSID_742,52.8467715838,-3.6882123569,297,
LSID_742,52.8478901817,-3.6866816675,298,
LSID_742,52.848895604,-3.6842554962,299,
LSID_742,52.8498789484,-3.6827491015,300,
LSID_742,52.850103227,-3.6821488974,301,
LSID_742,52.8503145214,-3.6818303507,302,
LSID_742,52.8508353175,-3.6812415968,303,
LSID_742,52.8518398575,-3.6807754798,304,
LSID_742,52.8522515616,-3.6802715878,305,
LSID_742,52.8559470949,-3.6776963174,306,
LSID_742,52.8590480366,-3.675840401,307,
LSID_742,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,308,
LSID_742,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,309,
LSID_742,52.8583093852,-3.6746682132,310,
LSID_742,52.858017051,-3.6743598868,311,
LSID_742,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,312,
LSID_742,52.8552754423,-3.6685806858,313,
LSID_742,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,314,
LSID_742,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,315,
LSID_742,52.8537906333,-3.6654790681,316,
LSID_742,52.8539187226,-3.665320601,317,
LSID_742,52.8538489205,-3.6651694084,318,
LSID_742,52.8537294005,-3.6653579077,319,
LSID_742,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,320,
LSID_742,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,321,
LSID_742,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,322,
LSID_742,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,323,
LSID_742,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,324,
LSID_742,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,325,
LSID_742,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,326,
LSID_742,52.857938694,-3.674178629,327,
LSID_742,52.857938694,-3.674178629,328,
LSID_742,52.8583093852,-3.6746682132,329,
LSID_742,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,330,
LSID_742,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,331,
LSID_742,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,332,
LSID_742,52.8592645529,-3.6751506142,333,
LSID_742,52.8592047966,-3.6749255047,334,
LSID_742,52.8590033439,-3.6751851129,335,
LSID_742,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,336,
LSID_742,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,337,
LSID_742,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,338,
LSID_742,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,339,
LSID_742,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,340,
LSID_742,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,341,
LSID_742,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,342,
LSID_742,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,343,
LSID_742,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,344,
LSID_742,52.8679169389,-3.6646682681,345,
LSID_742,52.8682648446,-3.6642210268,346,
LSID_742,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,347,
LSID_742,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,348,
LSID_742,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,349,
LSID_742,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,350,
LSID_742,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,351,
LSID_742,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,352,
LSID_742,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,353,
LSID_742,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,354,
LSID_742,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,355,
LSID_742,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,356,
LSID_742,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,357,
LSID_742,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,358,
LSID_742,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,359,
LSID_742,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,360,
LSID_742,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,361,
LSID_742,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,362,
LSID_742,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,363,
LSID_742,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,364,
LSID_742,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,365,
LSID_742,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,366,
LSID_742,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,367,
LSID_742,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,368,
LSID_742,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,369,
LSID_742,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,370,
LSID_742,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,371,
LSID_742,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,372,
LSID_742,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,373,
LSID_742,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,374,
LSID_742,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,375,
LSID_742,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,376,
LSID_742,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,377,
LSID_742,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,378,
LSID_742,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,379,
LSID_742,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,380,
LSID_742,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,381,
LSID_742,52.8995763854,-3.6161943529,382,
LSID_742,52.9001007939,-3.6159759892,383,
LSID_742,52.9004046911,-3.616106242,384,
LSID_742,52.9007140484,-3.6158352662,385,
LSID_742,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,386,
LSID_742,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,387,
LSID_742,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,388,
LSID_742,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,389,
LSID_742,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,390,
LSID_742,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,391,
LSID_742,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,392,
LSID_742,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,393,
LSID_742,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,394,
LSID_742,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,395,
LSID_742,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,396,
LSID_742,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,397,
LSID_742,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,398,
LSID_742,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,399,
LSID_742,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,400,
LSID_742,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,401,
LSID_742,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,402,
LSID_742,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,403,
LSID_742,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,404,
LSID_742,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,405,
LSID_742,52.9192197399,-3.5686145088,406,
LSID_742,52.9188652113,-3.5682298414,407,
LSID_742,52.9188322119,-3.5680055383,408,
LSID_742,52.9186532437,-3.564533438,409,
LSID_742,52.9183032326,-3.5624384809,410,
LSID_742,52.9182456168,-3.5613506179,411,
LSID_742,52.9172874315,-3.5590107514,412,
LSID_742,52.917212021,-3.5585915854,413,
LSID_742,52.9172268587,-3.5581459146,414,
LSID_742,52.9175917159,-3.5563741862,415,
LSID_742,52.9177604754,-3.5558447882,416,
LSID_742,52.9183234151,-3.5547345618,417,
LSID_742,52.9183157547,-3.5539459747,418,
LSID_742,52.9175717266,-3.5517180426,419,
LSID_742,52.9162709746,-3.5501247262,420,
LSID_742,52.915910696,-3.5494871912,421,
LSID_742,52.9155623076,-3.5486269983,422,
LSID_742,52.9153439786,-3.5474442565,423,
LSID_742,52.9148437978,-3.5423548596,424,
LSID_742,52.9146436816,-3.5418420811,425,
LSID_742,52.9142017117,-3.5412612283,426,
LSID_742,52.9140006264,-3.5408227897,427,
LSID_742,52.912963393,-3.5369192559,428,
LSID_742,52.9123898762,-3.5360809999,429,
LSID_742,52.9115045307,-3.535023536,430,
LSID_742,52.9107677144,-3.5342985314,431,
LSID_742,52.9105209045,-3.5339180291,432,
LSID_742,52.909822039,-3.5302499686,433,
LSID_742,52.909823201,-3.5294618537,434,
LSID_742,52.9100228172,-3.5286212444,435,
LSID_742,52.9101794069,-3.5283293394,436,
LSID_742,52.9112504734,-3.5268353047,437,
LSID_742,52.9113227378,-3.5261091495,438,
LSID_742,52.9110978684,-3.5247182125,439,
LSID_742,52.9110789235,-3.524092953,440,
LSID_742,52.911337375,-3.5228677045,441,
LSID_742,52.9118105287,-3.5217243265,442,
LSID_742,52.9121334216,-3.5210812953,443,
LSID_742,52.9133872102,-3.5200544486,444,
LSID_742,52.9146684665,-3.5182848796,445,
LSID_742,52.9149676693,-3.5180871308,446,
LSID_742,52.9159515279,-3.5177794704,447,
LSID_742,52.9163952678,-3.5175272748,448,
LSID_742,52.9171551683,-3.5164532208,449,
LSID_742,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,450,
LSID_742,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,451,
LSID_742,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,452,
LSID_742,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,453,
LSID_742,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,454,
LSID_742,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,455,
LSID_742,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,456,
LSID_742,52.9220994405,-3.5164772785,457,
LSID_742,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,458,
LSID_742,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,459,
LSID_742,52.9221923388,-3.5162425243,460,
LSID_742,52.9222453066,-3.5163187509,461,
LSID_742,52.9221527877,-3.5165237683,462,
LSID_742,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,463,
LSID_742,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,464,
LSID_742,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,465,
LSID_742,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,466,
LSID_742,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,467,
LSID_742,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,468,
LSID_742,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,469,
LSID_742,52.9172897706,-3.516472798,470,
LSID_742,52.9172295248,-3.5162624653,471,
LSID_742,52.9173348242,-3.5157604486,472,
LSID_742,52.9168730461,-3.5153129944,473,
LSID_742,52.9167536878,-3.5148031372,474,
LSID_742,52.9167538006,-3.514089227,475,
LSID_742,52.916997965,-3.512565797,476,
LSID_742,52.9165847961,-3.5111235733,477,
LSID_742,52.9165847961,-3.5111235733,478,
LSID_742,52.9164306095,-3.5105232804,479,
LSID_742,52.9166344388,-3.5093405224,480,
LSID_742,52.916611825,-3.5089976533,481,
LSID_742,52.9165062574,-3.508815505,482,
LSID_742,52.9159806052,-3.5084402783,483,
LSID_742,52.9158394696,-3.5082271521,484,
LSID_742,52.9156540406,-3.5072539741,485,
LSID_742,52.9157014901,-3.506348379,486,
LSID_742,52.9162303419,-3.5043440063,487,
LSID_742,52.9162788984,-3.5033491966,488,
LSID_742,52.9162528103,-3.5011470863,489,
LSID_742,52.9159840537,-3.4989365971,490,
LSID_742,52.9161769181,-3.4971882468,491,
LSID_742,52.915931491,-3.4959750747,492,
LSID_742,52.9156596578,-3.4954302832,493,
LSID_742,52.9156596578,-3.4954302832,494,
LSID_742,52.9151687786,-3.4944317742,495,
LSID_742,52.9149965212,-3.4931170561,496,
LSID_742,52.915563118,-3.4902363619,497,
LSID_742,52.9157372284,-3.4871041767,498,
LSID_742,52.9156734069,-3.4850197992,499,
LSID_742,52.9158614248,-3.4836430581,500,
LSID_742,52.9165915719,-3.4820468533,501,
LSID_742,52.9169413087,-3.4806755887,502,
LSID_742,52.9183767633,-3.4773036184,503,
LSID_742,52.91955325,-3.4752315511,504,
LSID_742,52.920726566,-3.4734121314,505,
LSID_742,52.9210692448,-3.4718768084,506,
LSID_742,52.9212516225,-3.4702170318,507,
LSID_742,52.9212265563,-3.4686097189,508,
LSID_742,52.9210697653,-3.4682027974,509,
LSID_742,52.9204002153,-3.4670943118,510,
LSID_742,52.9198318899,-3.4657959163,511,
LSID_742,52.9197433122,-3.4649599718,512,
LSID_742,52.9197854852,-3.4637268405,513,
LSID_742,52.9200583446,-3.4620106322,514,
LSID_742,52.920254377,-3.4614222649,515,
LSID_742,52.9204471147,-3.4611015202,516,
LSID_742,52.9210957513,-3.460260636,517,
LSID_742,52.9219282718,-3.4583549207,518,
LSID_742,52.9238368801,-3.4537332848,519,
LSID_742,52.9245185277,-3.4516586439,520,
LSID_742,52.9245543006,-3.4502020154,521,
LSID_742,52.9247445549,-3.4493455769,522,
LSID_742,52.9245713308,-3.4473315607,523,
LSID_742,52.9243582625,-3.4463724079,524,
LSID_742,52.9235762615,-3.4441447742,525,
LSID_742,52.9234074967,-3.4410153306,526,
LSID_742,52.9231670571,-3.4400850774,527,
LSID_742,52.9228437503,-3.4393157126,528,
LSID_742,52.9228437503,-3.4393157126,529,
LSID_742,52.9224932989,-3.4385603345,530,
LSID_742,52.9227334283,-3.4380327921,531,
LSID_742,52.9227738739,-3.4376622543,532,
LSID_742,52.9227738739,-3.4376622543,533,
LSID_742,52.9229895635,-3.4361818807,534,
LSID_742,52.9229895635,-3.4361818807,535,
LSID_742,52.9231516795,-3.4354137336,536,
LSID_742,52.9239656642,-3.4342654975,537,
LSID_742,52.9247681395,-3.4333250999,538,
LSID_742,52.9255138196,-3.4326208098,539,
LSID_742,52.9258892577,-3.4320530367,540,
LSID_742,52.9263258063,-3.4316360338,541,
LSID_742,52.9289136709,-3.4302485994,542,
LSID_742,52.9300038983,-3.4300465071,543,
LSID_742,52.9305285147,-3.429781126,544,
LSID_742,52.9331833755,-3.4280534481,545,
LSID_742,52.9347275171,-3.4267354073,546,
LSID_742,52.9349561084,-3.4264155833,547,
LSID_742,52.9353649639,-3.4260570457,548,
LSID_742,52.9353649639,-3.4260570457,549,
LSID_742,52.9357815553,-3.4258029127,550,
LSID_742,52.9365984319,-3.4259041706,551,
LSID_742,52.9372670012,-3.4256285533,552,
LSID_742,52.9379788313,-3.4247442562,553,
LSID_742,52.9391547698,-3.4226400702,554,
LSID_742,52.9396388893,-3.4220011949,555,
LSID_742,52.9405717957,-3.4214216614,556,
LSID_742,52.9420096274,-3.4199657483,557,
LSID_742,52.9422801111,-3.4199001981,558,
LSID_742,52.9429179739,-3.4199359708,559,
LSID_742,52.9432436209,-3.419768051,560,
LSID_742,52.9456775819,-3.417704619,561,
LSID_742,52.9463376785,-3.4173838938,562,
LSID_742,52.9468214154,-3.4167746101,563,
LSID_742,52.9475671763,-3.4160548046,564,
LSID_742,52.9487777493,-3.4155585283,565,
LSID_742,52.9495875974,-3.4154956711,566,
LSID_742,52.9505875797,-3.415319944,567,
LSID_742,52.9516753502,-3.4145665602,568,
LSID_742,52.9523257433,-3.4143049689,569,
LSID_742,52.952462666,-3.4141308138,570,
LSID_742,52.9530111002,-3.4126155058,571,
LSID_742,52.9547973807,-3.4105747954,572,
LSID_742,52.955146992,-3.4099014103,573,
LSID_742,52.9556678728,-3.409188925,574,
LSID_742,52.9559188012,-3.4084974214,575,
LSID_742,52.9571733984,-3.4065582454,576,
LSID_742,52.9580186545,-3.4057817756,577,
LSID_742,52.9586574015,-3.4057429495,578,
LSID_742,52.9591511318,-3.4058036306,579,
LSID_742,52.9594142056,-3.4056037389,580,
LSID_742,52.9594142056,-3.4056037389,581,
LSID_742,52.9608293007,-3.4045330371,582,
LSID_742,52.9626228503,-3.4026258673,583,
LSID_742,52.9644242628,-3.4000487741,584,
LSID_742,52.9649691919,-3.3988156631,585,
LSID_742,52.9653344341,-3.3983360978,586,
LSID_742,52.9672676471,-3.3967754582,587,
LSID_742,52.9686058057,-3.3953593123,588,
LSID_742,52.969568863,-3.3944968705,589,
LSID_742,52.9700121729,-3.3942579918,590,
LSID_742,52.9709746064,-3.3942145167,591,
LSID_742,52.9716149212,-3.394041536,592,
LSID_742,52.9732112151,-3.3928419605,593,
LSID_742,52.9737864379,-3.3920860475,594,
LSID_742,52.9755887777,-3.3901780866,595,
LSID_742,52.9767701453,-3.3883245276,596,
LSID_742,52.9769855298,-3.38758675,597,
LSID_742,52.9769855298,-3.38758675,598,
LSID_742,52.9770430991,-3.3872758274,599,
LSID_742,52.9775603722,-3.3868604782,600,
LSID_742,52.9785890526,-3.3857614667,601,
LSID_742,52.978973778,-3.3851482175,602,
LSID_742,52.9791628429,-3.3851244772,603,
LSID_742,52.9793766468,-3.3845206432,604,
LSID_742,52.979909658,-3.3835248505,605,
LSID_742,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,606,
LSID_742,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,607,
LSID_742,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,608,
LSID_742,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,609,
LSID_742,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,610,
LSID_742,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,611,
LSID_742,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,612,
LSID_742,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,613,
LSID_742,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,614,
LSID_742,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,615,
LSID_742,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,616,
LSID_742,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,617,
LSID_742,52.9810761969,-3.3720780401,618,
LSID_742,52.9807586939,-3.3715466551,619,
LSID_742,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,620,
LSID_742,52.9804195522,-3.3705528534,621,
LSID_742,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,622,
LSID_742,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,623,
LSID_742,52.9799097603,-3.3687642534,624,
LSID_742,52.9799097603,-3.3687642534,625,
LSID_742,52.9801673215,-3.3619952973,626,
LSID_742,52.9801281894,-3.3583448648,627,
LSID_742,52.9798701973,-3.3557451093,628,
LSID_742,52.979857837,-3.3544637868,629,
LSID_742,52.9801511653,-3.3515982869,630,
LSID_742,52.9802033343,-3.3493806037,631,
LSID_742,52.9803722891,-3.3471665497,632,
LSID_742,52.9804102155,-3.343816406,633,
LSID_742,52.9801422463,-3.3412759939,634,
LSID_742,52.979939162,-3.3401526074,635,
LSID_742,52.9796498173,-3.3395031878,636,
LSID_742,52.9796584684,-3.3395332445,637,
LSID_742,52.9794837673,-3.3390810062,638,
LSID_742,52.9790767086,-3.3369087433,639,
LSID_742,52.9778923446,-3.332701886,640,
LSID_742,52.9777477481,-3.3319676376,641,
LSID_742,52.977626969,-3.3299085792,642,
LSID_742,52.9776782358,-3.3285399237,643,
LSID_742,52.9778561331,-3.3271006771,644,
LSID_742,52.9784278906,-3.3241989661,645,
LSID_742,52.9788118478,-3.3212020834,646,
LSID_742,52.9800977852,-3.3138684879,647,
LSID_742,52.9800573552,-3.312645904,648,
LSID_742,52.9800676576,-3.3125270595,649,
LSID_742,52.9799976245,-3.3115418945,650,
LSID_742,52.9795799261,-3.3094738105,651,
LSID_742,52.9793741081,-3.3077547349,652,
LSID_742,52.9791935735,-3.3070045675,653,
LSID_742,52.9788700627,-3.3061756221,654,
LSID_742,52.9781182832,-3.3050507937,655,
LSID_742,52.9778236796,-3.3040440288,656,
LSID_742,52.9766636841,-3.2950283698,657,
LSID_742,52.9765845185,-3.2940430396,658,
LSID_742,52.9766644382,-3.2924816212,659,
LSID_742,52.9765830581,-3.2908707084,660,
LSID_742,52.9766414085,-3.2896362969,661,
LSID_742,52.9761804345,-3.2848865235,662,
LSID_742,52.9758429912,-3.2828361561,663,
LSID_742,52.9759120048,-3.2797702178,664,
LSID_742,52.9754390282,-3.2777754769,665,
LSID_742,52.9748565443,-3.2725756135,666,
LSID_742,52.9743995937,-3.2699113055,667,
LSID_742,52.9744109178,-3.2663225251,668,
LSID_742,52.9744109178,-3.2663225251,669,
LSID_742,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,670,
LSID_742,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,671,
LSID_742,52.9738495197,-3.2616299007,672,
LSID_742,52.9735980783,-3.258212241,673,
LSID_742,52.9728815955,-3.2554066137,674,
LSID_742,52.9728815955,-3.2554066137,675,
LSID_742,52.9719496239,-3.2517162369,676,
LSID_742,52.9717980764,-3.2490313587,677,
LSID_742,52.9712978109,-3.2444452473,678,
LSID_742,52.9711928301,-3.238143154,679,
LSID_742,52.9708344124,-3.2345738862,680,
LSID_742,52.9712600805,-3.2308035931,681,
LSID_742,52.9712393459,-3.2267227516,682,
LSID_742,52.9718280126,-3.2236866414,683,
LSID_742,52.9727456437,-3.220123612,684,
LSID_742,52.972959072,-3.2194743766,685,
LSID_742,52.9732063076,-3.2190345756,686,
LSID_742,52.9735787514,-3.2186578617,687,
LSID_742,52.9740572085,-3.2184628323,688,
LSID_742,52.9751563903,-3.2182256902,689,
LSID_742,52.9765609949,-3.2171333193,690,
LSID_742,52.9771118041,-3.2168956133,691,
LSID_742,52.9775695399,-3.2169680516,692,
LSID_742,52.9788303252,-3.2176290365,693,
LSID_742,52.9793217204,-3.2179258452,694,
LSID_742,52.9801858434,-3.2186948775,695,
LSID_742,52.9807668018,-3.2190240189,696,
LSID_742,52.9810901867,-3.219048019,697,
LSID_742,52.9813640771,-3.2186386738,698,
LSID_742,52.981369267,-3.2181323933,699,
LSID_742,52.9807124643,-3.2155520305,700,
LSID_742,52.9798083915,-3.2134116501,701,
LSID_742,52.9786842624,-3.209924747,702,
LSID_742,52.9785639977,-3.20849157,703,
LSID_742,52.9783256721,-3.2071742607,704,
LSID_742,52.9788107592,-3.2045515469,705,
LSID_742,52.9797081916,-3.2011508237,706,
LSID_742,52.9799742717,-3.1997283437,707,
LSID_742,52.9798493998,-3.1978481959,708,
LSID_742,52.9796006246,-3.1957710114,709,
LSID_742,52.9799093319,-3.1945730939,710,
LSID_742,52.9799093319,-3.1945730939,711,
LSID_742,52.9816708604,-3.1901383132,712,
LSID_742,52.9823064226,-3.1877129758,713,
LSID_742,52.9823206169,-3.1871920338,714,
LSID_742,52.9820880709,-3.1861727902,715,
LSID_742,52.9816381882,-3.1853114526,716,
LSID_742,52.9794711981,-3.1835541901,717,
LSID_742,52.9794711981,-3.1835541901,718,
LSID_742,52.9764384821,-3.1811628591,719,
LSID_742,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,720,
LSID_742,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,721,
LSID_742,52.9732241711,-3.1798540431,722,
LSID_742,52.9728033938,-3.1796787689,723,
LSID_742,52.9728033938,-3.1796787689,724,
LSID_742,52.9715356175,-3.1787954238,725,
LSID_742,52.9706117124,-3.1776832249,726,
LSID_742,52.970301729,-3.1772131742,727,
LSID_742,52.9699317803,-3.1764436831,728,
LSID_742,52.9699049658,-3.1764280639,729,
LSID_742,52.969563741,-3.175480677,730,
LSID_742,52.9694610458,-3.174956714,731,
LSID_742,52.9696992779,-3.1745015611,732,
LSID_742,52.9698118328,-3.1740281057,733,
LSID_742,52.9697266113,-3.1717326082,734,
LSID_742,52.9703928477,-3.1716315036,735,
LSID_742,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,736,
LSID_742,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,737,
LSID_742,52.9703518322,-3.1703199826,738,
LSID_742,52.971423377,-3.1701404577,739,
LSID_742,52.9711900965,-3.1691811101,740,
LSID_742,52.9712771867,-3.1694663969,741,
LSID_742,52.9710421441,-3.1686857041,742,
LSID_742,52.9708469952,-3.167504033,743,
LSID_742,52.9706039619,-3.164787298,744,
LSID_742,52.9705391148,-3.1631475337,745,
LSID_742,52.9705391148,-3.1631475337,746,
LSID_742,52.9702790455,-3.1594029083,747,
LSID_742,52.9700323485,-3.1570435406,748,
LSID_742,52.9701071391,-3.1558244819,749,
LSID_742,52.9704115184,-3.1541052442,750,
LSID_742,52.9712462325,-3.1514619403,751,
LSID_742,52.9741218616,-3.1450602466,752,
LSID_742,52.9741218616,-3.1450602466,753,
LSID_742,52.9744370404,-3.1440707891,754,
LSID_742,52.9746185454,-3.1429586491,755,
LSID_742,52.9749082134,-3.1380666412,756,
LSID_742,52.9749702699,-3.1381576275,757,
LSID_742,52.9749702699,-3.1381576275,758,
LSID_742,52.9747604029,-3.136603291,759,
LSID_742,52.9741369184,-3.1341148068,760,
LSID_742,52.973683486,-3.1326435035,761,
LSID_742,52.973683486,-3.1326435035,762,
LSID_742,52.9732237398,-3.1308891188,763,
LSID_742,52.9725111631,-3.1273560652,764,
LSID_742,52.9718131877,-3.1251190664,765,
LSID_742,52.9697769654,-3.1170251553,766,
LSID_742,52.9697769654,-3.1170251553,767,
LSID_742,52.9693894455,-3.1152133951,768,
LSID_742,52.9693004971,-3.1141538724,769,
LSID_742,52.9694730849,-3.1120438387,770,
LSID_742,52.9693719768,-3.110358603,771,
LSID_742,52.9695435843,-3.1064169737,772,
LSID_742,52.9699633968,-3.1047748174,773,
LSID_742,52.9713933717,-3.1018032501,774,
LSID_742,52.9716535771,-3.1008866036,775,
LSID_742,52.9719977949,-3.0986616274,776,
LSID_742,52.9724362144,-3.0979132749,777,
LSID_742,52.9738265663,-3.0962954964,778,
LSID_742,52.9738265663,-3.0962954964,779,
LSID_742,52.9744722339,-3.0954927623,780,
LSID_742,52.9750772648,-3.0932443992,781,
LSID_742,52.9752340688,-3.09183356,782,
LSID_742,52.9752340688,-3.09183356,783,
LSID_742,52.9753537019,-3.089572894,784,
LSID_742,52.9756116312,-3.088894318,785,
LSID_742,52.9760311967,-3.0882346889,786,
LSID_742,52.9760311967,-3.0882346889,787,
LSID_742,52.9764404083,-3.0877237171,788,
LSID_742,52.9770255564,-3.086651211,789,
LSID_742,52.977771505,-3.0847039927,790,
LSID_742,52.9777894801,-3.084704443,791,
LSID_742,52.9784403312,-3.0823377557,792,
LSID_742,52.9790586235,-3.0805808361,793,
LSID_742,52.9797089877,-3.078258689,794,
LSID_742,52.9797001351,-3.0782435744,795,
LSID_742,52.9806810151,-3.0751550599,796,
LSID_742,52.9806810151,-3.0751550599,797,
LSID_742,52.9814281213,-3.0730585637,798,
LSID_742,52.9819966403,-3.0718214825,799,
LSID_742,52.9819966403,-3.0718214825,800,
LSID_742,52.9822441392,-3.0712913902,801,
LSID_742,52.9826433499,-3.0698862316,802,
LSID_742,52.9826433499,-3.0698862316,803,
LSID_742,52.9842090633,-3.0647114452,804,
LSID_742,52.9839504228,-3.0644816505,805,
LSID_742,52.9842090633,-3.0647114452,806,
LSID_742,52.9852291355,-3.0612210767,807,
LSID_742,52.9855243591,-3.0593663011,808,
LSID_742,52.9857102641,-3.0566597485,809,
LSID_742,52.9857102641,-3.0566597485,810,
LSID_742,52.9856488164,-3.0554814534,811,
LSID_742,52.9849834177,-3.0514433338,812,
LSID_742,52.9847874539,-3.0492041984,813,
LSID_742,52.9847273126,-3.0468492021,814,
LSID_742,52.9848401478,-3.0462858884,815,
LSID_742,52.9854460431,-3.0448556152,816,
LSID_742,52.9858381775,-3.0431967069,817,
LSID_742,52.9862166017,-3.0420737064,818,
LSID_742,52.986207614,-3.04207349,819,
LSID_742,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,820,
LSID_742,52.9867441333,-3.0423992327,821,
LSID_742,52.9865769981,-3.043005962,822,
LSID_742,52.9866026542,-3.0431555448,823,
LSID_742,52.986780578,-3.0433683838,824,
LSID_742,52.9869251654,-3.0432824895,825,
LSID_742,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,826,
LSID_742,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,827,
LSID_742,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,828,
LSID_742,52.985802096,-3.0432107335,829,
LSID_742,52.9854457812,-3.044885401,830,
LSID_742,52.9848682907,-3.0461525058,831,
LSID_742,52.9846742311,-3.0457307339,832,
LSID_742,52.984528644,-3.0449079511,833,
LSID_742,52.9843464815,-3.0431309685,834,
LSID_742,52.9842954738,-3.0397186339,835,
LSID_742,52.984371413,-3.0392586917,836,
LSID_742,52.984894514,-3.0380348936,837,
LSID_742,52.9851317056,-3.0376383908,838,
LSID_742,52.9869143358,-3.0352678816,839,
LSID_742,52.9889449507,-3.0333202194,840,
LSID_742,52.9901393538,-3.0324250806,841,
LSID_742,52.9910793792,-3.0318366875,842,
LSID_742,52.9932634536,-3.0308458509,843,
LSID_742,52.9946090802,-3.0301329458,844,
LSID_742,52.9961740191,-3.0290080219,845,
LSID_742,52.9984400143,-3.0268566365,846,
LSID_742,52.9995718403,-3.0259149403,847,
LSID_742,53.0012799008,-3.0248676353,848,
LSID_742,53.0032388382,-3.023915599,849,
LSID_742,53.0048350531,-3.0233274676,850,
LSID_742,53.0067448096,-3.0228659341,851,
LSID_742,53.0079689341,-3.0226862297,852,
LSID_742,53.0097319366,-3.0225639687,853,
LSID_742,53.0106305799,-3.0226001207,854,
LSID_742,53.0129474868,-3.0228784896,855,
LSID_742,53.0151806807,-3.0234828472,856,
LSID_742,53.0163815684,-3.0239137525,857,
LSID_742,53.0182623084,-3.0247334724,858,
LSID_742,53.0201233951,-3.0257466022,859,
LSID_742,53.0218306517,-3.0268754354,860,
LSID_742,53.0230185441,-3.0277683734,861,
LSID_742,53.0258563728,-3.0301767117,862,
LSID_742,53.0267675597,-3.0308395705,863,
LSID_742,53.028628072,-3.031912798,864,
LSID_742,53.0293447558,-3.0321983107,865,
LSID_742,53.029999949,-3.0323183386,866,
LSID_742,53.0310422583,-3.0323730598,867,
LSID_742,53.0317530597,-3.0323005681,868,
LSID_742,53.0346547174,-3.0314900203,869,
LSID_742,53.0356903665,-3.0312761295,870,
LSID_742,53.0381898384,-3.0312313896,871,
LSID_742,53.041788646,-3.0308847478,872,
LSID_742,53.0429230278,-3.0306880811,873,
LSID_742,53.0445473925,-3.0299661031,874,
LSID_742,53.0452799108,-3.0294614868,875,
LSID_742,53.0462308396,-3.0286488,876,
LSID_742,53.0457988254,-3.027668917,877,
LSID_742,53.0452031156,-3.0258647481,878,
LSID_742,53.0446623271,-3.0228984491,879,
LSID_742,53.0437851746,-3.0193127217,880,
LSID_742,53.0440201322,-3.019169104,881,
LSID_742,53.0442296598,-3.0188458893,882,
LSID_742,53.0445959355,-3.0180639589,883,
LSID_742,53.0445959355,-3.0180639589,884,
LSID_742,53.0447150729,-3.0177982707,885,
LSID_742,53.0457782377,-3.0164658924,886,
LSID_742,53.0457782377,-3.0164658924,887,
LSID_742,53.0462586626,-3.015999855,888,
LSID_742,53.046737812,-3.0156829488,889,
LSID_742,53.047035297,-3.0155855236,890,
LSID_742,53.047376574,-3.0156233832,891,
LSID_742,53.048093805,-3.0158490957,892,
LSID_742,53.0485710435,-3.0157558964,893,
LSID_742,53.0491617364,-3.015008972,894,
LSID_742,53.0493119012,-3.0142665995,895,
LSID_742,53.0493090167,-3.0135504661,896,
LSID_742,53.0493907955,-3.013447959,897,
LSID_742,53.0493834598,-3.0132538521,898,
LSID_742,53.0492944724,-3.0131473381,899,
LSID_742,53.0492224439,-3.0131605664,900,
LSID_742,53.0484249794,-3.0117992634,901,
LSID_742,53.0478257351,-3.0103829785,902,
LSID_742,53.047852318,-3.0104283529,903,
LSID_742,53.047347492,-3.009536419,904,
LSID_742,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,905,
LSID_742,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,906,
LSID_742,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,907,
LSID_742,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,908,
LSID_742,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,909,
LSID_742,53.0460679263,-3.0013917166,910,
LSID_742,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,911,
LSID_742,53.0474219018,-2.9996628598,912,
LSID_742,53.0474573512,-2.9997233498,913,
LSID_742,53.0478477088,-2.9992699427,914,
LSID_742,53.0478592023,-2.9989718583,915,
LSID_742,53.0477277682,-2.9985660467,916,
LSID_742,53.0472232279,-2.9976295096,917,
LSID_742,53.0477603818,-2.9968214559,918,
LSID_742,53.0475046113,-2.9962337746,919,
LSID_742,53.0476677646,-2.9960734461,920,
LSID_742,53.0479292832,-2.9959750547,921,
LSID_742,53.0482111496,-2.9955936963,922,
LSID_743,52.7599948007,-3.8474462478,0,
LSID_743,52.7604659475,-3.8466362423,1,
LSID_743,52.7609755687,-3.8450868105,2,
LSID_743,52.7616429707,-3.8426399306,3,
LSID_743,52.7619177836,-3.8411546097,4,
LSID_743,52.7617900119,-3.8377996738,5,
LSID_743,52.7618743919,-3.8352540126,6,
LSID_743,52.7621680497,-3.8342881699,7,
LSID_743,52.7626423141,-3.8332706173,8,
LSID_743,52.7632470375,-3.8307911953,9,
LSID_743,52.7638320626,-3.8295855435,10,
LSID_743,52.76407641,-3.8288991671,11,
LSID_743,52.7641034365,-3.8277293812,12,
LSID_743,52.7644622102,-3.8266179473,13,
LSID_743,52.7645962562,-3.8249190384,14,
LSID_743,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,15,
LSID_743,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,16,
LSID_743,52.7658327206,-3.8211021267,17,
LSID_743,52.7660481279,-3.8199549705,18,
LSID_743,52.7662193819,-3.8181685971,19,
LSID_743,52.7668905433,-3.8154395486,20,
LSID_743,52.7669120786,-3.81403229,21,
LSID_743,52.766662213,-3.8109684472,22,
LSID_743,52.7666387701,-3.8095593292,23,
LSID_743,52.7671533775,-3.807060806,24,
LSID_743,52.7672131969,-3.8060849812,25,
LSID_743,52.7671333059,-3.8048365641,26,
LSID_743,52.7671533638,-3.8035181701,27,
LSID_743,52.7672277465,-3.802765284,28,
LSID_743,52.767557549,-3.8011780417,29,
LSID_743,52.7680912896,-3.7997770647,30,
LSID_743,52.7691108817,-3.7977586762,31,
LSID_743,52.7720005984,-3.7891906912,32,
LSID_743,52.7721964375,-3.7887243425,33,
LSID_743,52.772444175,-3.7883935378,34,
LSID_743,52.7730281583,-3.7878244929,35,
LSID_743,52.7917312736,-3.7539313916,36,
LSID_743,52.7954170586,-3.7478650046,37,
LSID_743,52.7965760575,-3.7460870728,38,
LSID_743,52.7976114159,-3.7441557692,39,
LSID_743,52.7995218019,-3.7420220201,40,
LSID_743,52.8006441215,-3.7402868065,41,
LSID_743,52.8008893348,-3.7401185907,42,
LSID_743,52.8013304852,-3.7400768705,43,
LSID_743,52.8015211339,-3.7399509751,44,
LSID_743,52.8023485066,-3.7387082397,45,
LSID_743,52.8036317295,-3.7376468204,46,
LSID_743,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,47,
LSID_743,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,48,
LSID_743,52.8065961297,-3.7341302291,49,
LSID_743,52.8084439803,-3.7313403142,50,
LSID_743,52.8089519005,-3.7298026361,51,
LSID_743,52.8091278105,-3.7294535365,52,
LSID_743,52.8100532667,-3.7282587928,53,
LSID_743,52.8109553432,-3.7274340089,54,
LSID_743,52.8125530317,-3.7257613219,55,
LSID_743,52.8138263618,-3.7241350284,56,
LSID_743,52.817350602,-3.7185612855,57,
LSID_743,52.8180483105,-3.7175648674,58,
LSID_743,52.8207196679,-3.71437558,59,
LSID_743,52.8234705248,-3.7106547293,60,
LSID_743,52.8258116073,-3.7079117958,61,
LSID_743,52.8266487272,-3.7072173396,62,
LSID_743,52.8272911746,-3.7069308302,63,
LSID_743,52.8308307446,-3.7058672461,64,
LSID_743,52.831208346,-3.7058671999,65,
LSID_743,52.8318535909,-3.706011244,66,
LSID_743,52.8325630133,-3.7060687394,67,
LSID_743,52.8329322691,-3.7060238334,68,
LSID_743,52.8333299741,-3.7058761264,69,
LSID_743,52.8339386088,-3.7054397778,70,
LSID_743,52.836972305,-3.7026636321,71,
LSID_743,52.8384243973,-3.7010872998,72,
LSID_743,52.8392597774,-3.7005112259,73,
LSID_743,52.8401920815,-3.7000725432,74,
LSID_743,52.8405292192,-3.69975907,75,
LSID_743,52.8418716817,-3.6976734059,76,
LSID_743,52.8434608242,-3.6959387434,77,
LSID_743,52.8437722671,-3.6955351224,78,
LSID_743,52.8440325512,-3.6949364694,79,
LSID_743,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,80,
LSID_743,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,81,
LSID_743,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,82,
LSID_743,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,83,
LSID_743,52.857938694,-3.674178629,84,
LSID_743,52.857938694,-3.674178629,85,
LSID_743,52.8583093852,-3.6746682132,86,
LSID_743,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,87,
LSID_743,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,88,
LSID_743,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,89,
LSID_743,52.8592645529,-3.6751506142,90,
LSID_743,52.8592047966,-3.6749255047,91,
LSID_743,52.8590033439,-3.6751851129,92,
LSID_743,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,93,
LSID_743,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,94,
LSID_743,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,95,
LSID_743,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,96,
LSID_743,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,97,
LSID_743,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,98,
LSID_743,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,99,
LSID_743,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,100,
LSID_743,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,101,
LSID_743,52.8679169389,-3.6646682681,102,
LSID_743,52.8682648446,-3.6642210268,103,
LSID_743,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,104,
LSID_743,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,105,
LSID_743,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,106,
LSID_743,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,107,
LSID_743,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,108,
LSID_743,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,109,
LSID_743,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,110,
LSID_743,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,111,
LSID_743,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,112,
LSID_743,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,113,
LSID_743,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,114,
LSID_743,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,115,
LSID_743,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,116,
LSID_743,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,117,
LSID_743,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,118,
LSID_743,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,119,
LSID_743,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,120,
LSID_743,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,121,
LSID_743,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,122,
LSID_743,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,123,
LSID_743,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,124,
LSID_743,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,125,
LSID_743,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,126,
LSID_743,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,127,
LSID_743,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,128,
LSID_743,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,129,
LSID_743,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,130,
LSID_743,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,131,
LSID_743,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,132,
LSID_743,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,133,
LSID_743,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,134,
LSID_743,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,135,
LSID_743,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,136,
LSID_743,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,137,
LSID_743,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,138,
LSID_743,52.8995763854,-3.6161943529,139,
LSID_743,52.9001007939,-3.6159759892,140,
LSID_743,52.9004046911,-3.616106242,141,
LSID_743,52.9007140484,-3.6158352662,142,
LSID_743,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,143,
LSID_743,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,144,
LSID_743,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,145,
LSID_743,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,146,
LSID_743,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,147,
LSID_743,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,148,
LSID_743,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,149,
LSID_743,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,150,
LSID_743,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,151,
LSID_743,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,152,
LSID_743,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,153,
LSID_743,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,154,
LSID_743,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,155,
LSID_743,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,156,
LSID_743,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,157,
LSID_743,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,158,
LSID_743,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,159,
LSID_743,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,160,
LSID_743,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,161,
LSID_743,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,162,
LSID_743,52.9192197399,-3.5686145088,163,
LSID_743,52.9188652113,-3.5682298414,164,
LSID_743,52.9188322119,-3.5680055383,165,
LSID_743,52.9186532437,-3.564533438,166,
LSID_743,52.9183032326,-3.5624384809,167,
LSID_743,52.9182456168,-3.5613506179,168,
LSID_743,52.9172874315,-3.5590107514,169,
LSID_743,52.917212021,-3.5585915854,170,
LSID_743,52.9172268587,-3.5581459146,171,
LSID_743,52.9175917159,-3.5563741862,172,
LSID_743,52.9177604754,-3.5558447882,173,
LSID_743,52.9183234151,-3.5547345618,174,
LSID_743,52.9183157547,-3.5539459747,175,
LSID_743,52.9175717266,-3.5517180426,176,
LSID_743,52.9162709746,-3.5501247262,177,
LSID_743,52.915910696,-3.5494871912,178,
LSID_743,52.9155623076,-3.5486269983,179,
LSID_743,52.9153439786,-3.5474442565,180,
LSID_743,52.9148437978,-3.5423548596,181,
LSID_743,52.9146436816,-3.5418420811,182,
LSID_743,52.9142017117,-3.5412612283,183,
LSID_743,52.9140006264,-3.5408227897,184,
LSID_743,52.912963393,-3.5369192559,185,
LSID_743,52.9123898762,-3.5360809999,186,
LSID_743,52.9115045307,-3.535023536,187,
LSID_743,52.9107677144,-3.5342985314,188,
LSID_743,52.9105209045,-3.5339180291,189,
LSID_743,52.909822039,-3.5302499686,190,
LSID_743,52.909823201,-3.5294618537,191,
LSID_743,52.9100228172,-3.5286212444,192,
LSID_743,52.9101794069,-3.5283293394,193,
LSID_743,52.9112504734,-3.5268353047,194,
LSID_743,52.9113227378,-3.5261091495,195,
LSID_743,52.9110978684,-3.5247182125,196,
LSID_743,52.9110789235,-3.524092953,197,
LSID_743,52.911337375,-3.5228677045,198,
LSID_743,52.9118105287,-3.5217243265,199,
LSID_743,52.9121334216,-3.5210812953,200,
LSID_743,52.9133872102,-3.5200544486,201,
LSID_743,52.9146684665,-3.5182848796,202,
LSID_743,52.9149676693,-3.5180871308,203,
LSID_743,52.9159515279,-3.5177794704,204,
LSID_743,52.9163952678,-3.5175272748,205,
LSID_743,52.9171551683,-3.5164532208,206,
LSID_743,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,207,
LSID_743,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,208,
LSID_743,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,209,
LSID_743,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,210,
LSID_743,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,211,
LSID_743,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,212,
LSID_743,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,213,
LSID_743,52.9220994405,-3.5164772785,214,
LSID_743,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,215,
LSID_743,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,216,
LSID_743,52.9221923388,-3.5162425243,217,
LSID_743,52.9222453066,-3.5163187509,218,
LSID_743,52.9221527877,-3.5165237683,219,
LSID_743,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,220,
LSID_743,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,221,
LSID_743,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,222,
LSID_743,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,223,
LSID_743,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,224,
LSID_743,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,225,
LSID_743,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,226,
LSID_743,52.9172897706,-3.516472798,227,
LSID_743,52.9172295248,-3.5162624653,228,
LSID_743,52.9173348242,-3.5157604486,229,
LSID_743,52.9168730461,-3.5153129944,230,
LSID_743,52.9167536878,-3.5148031372,231,
LSID_743,52.9167538006,-3.514089227,232,
LSID_743,52.916997965,-3.512565797,233,
LSID_743,52.9165847961,-3.5111235733,234,
LSID_743,52.9165847961,-3.5111235733,235,
LSID_743,52.9164306095,-3.5105232804,236,
LSID_743,52.9166344388,-3.5093405224,237,
LSID_743,52.916611825,-3.5089976533,238,
LSID_743,52.9165062574,-3.508815505,239,
LSID_743,52.9159806052,-3.5084402783,240,
LSID_743,52.9158394696,-3.5082271521,241,
LSID_743,52.9156540406,-3.5072539741,242,
LSID_743,52.9157014901,-3.506348379,243,
LSID_743,52.9162303419,-3.5043440063,244,
LSID_743,52.9162788984,-3.5033491966,245,
LSID_743,52.9162528103,-3.5011470863,246,
LSID_743,52.9159840537,-3.4989365971,247,
LSID_743,52.9161769181,-3.4971882468,248,
LSID_743,52.915931491,-3.4959750747,249,
LSID_743,52.9156596578,-3.4954302832,250,
LSID_743,52.9156596578,-3.4954302832,251,
LSID_743,52.9151687786,-3.4944317742,252,
LSID_743,52.9149965212,-3.4931170561,253,
LSID_743,52.915563118,-3.4902363619,254,
LSID_743,52.9157372284,-3.4871041767,255,
LSID_743,52.9156734069,-3.4850197992,256,
LSID_743,52.9158614248,-3.4836430581,257,
LSID_743,52.9165915719,-3.4820468533,258,
LSID_743,52.9169413087,-3.4806755887,259,
LSID_743,52.9183767633,-3.4773036184,260,
LSID_743,52.91955325,-3.4752315511,261,
LSID_743,52.920726566,-3.4734121314,262,
LSID_743,52.9210692448,-3.4718768084,263,
LSID_743,52.9212516225,-3.4702170318,264,
LSID_743,52.9212265563,-3.4686097189,265,
LSID_743,52.9210697653,-3.4682027974,266,
LSID_743,52.9204002153,-3.4670943118,267,
LSID_743,52.9198318899,-3.4657959163,268,
LSID_743,52.9197433122,-3.4649599718,269,
LSID_743,52.9197854852,-3.4637268405,270,
LSID_743,52.9200583446,-3.4620106322,271,
LSID_743,52.920254377,-3.4614222649,272,
LSID_743,52.9204471147,-3.4611015202,273,
LSID_743,52.9210957513,-3.460260636,274,
LSID_743,52.9219282718,-3.4583549207,275,
LSID_743,52.9238368801,-3.4537332848,276,
LSID_743,52.9245185277,-3.4516586439,277,
LSID_743,52.9245543006,-3.4502020154,278,
LSID_743,52.9247445549,-3.4493455769,279,
LSID_743,52.9245713308,-3.4473315607,280,
LSID_743,52.9243582625,-3.4463724079,281,
LSID_743,52.9235762615,-3.4441447742,282,
LSID_743,52.9234074967,-3.4410153306,283,
LSID_743,52.9231670571,-3.4400850774,284,
LSID_743,52.9228437503,-3.4393157126,285,
LSID_743,52.9228437503,-3.4393157126,286,
LSID_743,52.9224932989,-3.4385603345,287,
LSID_743,52.9227334283,-3.4380327921,288,
LSID_743,52.9227738739,-3.4376622543,289,
LSID_743,52.9227738739,-3.4376622543,290,
LSID_743,52.9229895635,-3.4361818807,291,
LSID_743,52.9229895635,-3.4361818807,292,
LSID_743,52.9231516795,-3.4354137336,293,
LSID_743,52.9239656642,-3.4342654975,294,
LSID_743,52.9247681395,-3.4333250999,295,
LSID_743,52.9255138196,-3.4326208098,296,
LSID_743,52.9258892577,-3.4320530367,297,
LSID_743,52.9263258063,-3.4316360338,298,
LSID_743,52.9289136709,-3.4302485994,299,
LSID_743,52.9300038983,-3.4300465071,300,
LSID_743,52.9305285147,-3.429781126,301,
LSID_743,52.9331833755,-3.4280534481,302,
LSID_743,52.9347275171,-3.4267354073,303,
LSID_743,52.9349561084,-3.4264155833,304,
LSID_743,52.9353649639,-3.4260570457,305,
LSID_743,52.9353649639,-3.4260570457,306,
LSID_743,52.9357815553,-3.4258029127,307,
LSID_743,52.9365984319,-3.4259041706,308,
LSID_743,52.9372670012,-3.4256285533,309,
LSID_743,52.9379788313,-3.4247442562,310,
LSID_743,52.9391547698,-3.4226400702,311,
LSID_743,52.9396388893,-3.4220011949,312,
LSID_743,52.9405717957,-3.4214216614,313,
LSID_743,52.9420096274,-3.4199657483,314,
LSID_743,52.9422801111,-3.4199001981,315,
LSID_743,52.9429179739,-3.4199359708,316,
LSID_743,52.9432436209,-3.419768051,317,
LSID_743,52.9456775819,-3.417704619,318,
LSID_743,52.9463376785,-3.4173838938,319,
LSID_743,52.9468214154,-3.4167746101,320,
LSID_743,52.9475671763,-3.4160548046,321,
LSID_743,52.9487777493,-3.4155585283,322,
LSID_743,52.9495875974,-3.4154956711,323,
LSID_743,52.9505875797,-3.415319944,324,
LSID_743,52.9516753502,-3.4145665602,325,
LSID_743,52.9523257433,-3.4143049689,326,
LSID_743,52.952462666,-3.4141308138,327,
LSID_743,52.9530111002,-3.4126155058,328,
LSID_743,52.9547973807,-3.4105747954,329,
LSID_743,52.955146992,-3.4099014103,330,
LSID_743,52.9556678728,-3.409188925,331,
LSID_743,52.9559188012,-3.4084974214,332,
LSID_743,52.9571733984,-3.4065582454,333,
LSID_743,52.9580186545,-3.4057817756,334,
LSID_743,52.9586574015,-3.4057429495,335,
LSID_743,52.9591511318,-3.4058036306,336,
LSID_743,52.9594142056,-3.4056037389,337,
LSID_743,52.9594142056,-3.4056037389,338,
LSID_743,52.9608293007,-3.4045330371,339,
LSID_743,52.9626228503,-3.4026258673,340,
LSID_743,52.9644242628,-3.4000487741,341,
LSID_743,52.9649691919,-3.3988156631,342,
LSID_743,52.9653344341,-3.3983360978,343,
LSID_743,52.9672676471,-3.3967754582,344,
LSID_743,52.9686058057,-3.3953593123,345,
LSID_743,52.969568863,-3.3944968705,346,
LSID_743,52.9700121729,-3.3942579918,347,
LSID_743,52.9709746064,-3.3942145167,348,
LSID_743,52.9716149212,-3.394041536,349,
LSID_743,52.9732112151,-3.3928419605,350,
LSID_743,52.9737864379,-3.3920860475,351,
LSID_743,52.9755887777,-3.3901780866,352,
LSID_743,52.9767701453,-3.3883245276,353,
LSID_743,52.9769855298,-3.38758675,354,
LSID_743,52.9769855298,-3.38758675,355,
LSID_743,52.9770430991,-3.3872758274,356,
LSID_743,52.9775603722,-3.3868604782,357,
LSID_743,52.9785890526,-3.3857614667,358,
LSID_743,52.978973778,-3.3851482175,359,
LSID_743,52.9791628429,-3.3851244772,360,
LSID_743,52.9793766468,-3.3845206432,361,
LSID_743,52.979909658,-3.3835248505,362,
LSID_743,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,363,
LSID_743,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,364,
LSID_743,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,365,
LSID_743,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,366,
LSID_743,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,367,
LSID_743,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,368,
LSID_743,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,369,
LSID_743,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,370,
LSID_743,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,371,
LSID_743,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,372,
LSID_743,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,373,
LSID_743,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,374,
LSID_744,53.0482111496,-2.9955936963,0,
LSID_744,53.0483387256,-2.9953877897,1,
LSID_744,53.0483046468,-2.9951632394,2,
LSID_744,53.0485796466,-2.9956021909,3,
LSID_744,53.0477603818,-2.9968214559,4,
LSID_744,53.0475046113,-2.9962337746,5,
LSID_744,53.0469159102,-2.9967572145,6,
LSID_744,53.0472232279,-2.9976295096,7,
LSID_744,53.0477277682,-2.9985660467,8,
LSID_744,53.0478592023,-2.9989718583,9,
LSID_744,53.0478477088,-2.9992699427,10,
LSID_744,53.0474573512,-2.9997233498,11,
LSID_744,53.0474308895,-2.9996630679,12,
LSID_744,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,13,
LSID_744,53.0460634581,-3.0008546048,14,
LSID_744,53.0459910542,-3.0009125945,15,
LSID_744,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,16,
LSID_744,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,17,
LSID_744,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,18,
LSID_744,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,19,
LSID_744,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,20,
LSID_744,53.047347492,-3.009536419,21,
LSID_744,53.0477376318,-3.0101720726,22,
LSID_744,53.0482833331,-3.0115423446,23,
LSID_744,53.048717131,-3.0123282317,24,
LSID_744,53.0485490305,-3.0120110184,25,
LSID_744,53.0492224439,-3.0131605664,26,
LSID_744,53.0491573699,-3.0134126454,27,
LSID_744,53.0493090167,-3.0135504661,28,
LSID_744,53.049253904,-3.0147426139,29,
LSID_744,53.0489703218,-3.0153177496,30,
LSID_744,53.0485710435,-3.0157558964,31,
LSID_744,53.0483455873,-3.0158401002,32,
LSID_744,53.048093805,-3.0158490957,33,
LSID_744,53.047376574,-3.0156233832,34,
LSID_744,53.047035297,-3.0155855236,35,
LSID_744,53.046737812,-3.0156829488,36,
LSID_744,53.0462586626,-3.015999855,37,
LSID_744,53.045732662,-3.0165394039,38,
LSID_744,53.045732662,-3.0165394039,39,
LSID_744,53.0447150729,-3.0177982707,40,
LSID_744,53.0445501034,-3.0181672934,41,
LSID_744,53.0445501034,-3.0181672934,42,
LSID_744,53.0440201322,-3.019169104,43,
LSID_744,53.0437851746,-3.0193127217,44,
LSID_744,53.0446623271,-3.0228984491,45,
LSID_744,53.0452031156,-3.0258647481,46,
LSID_744,53.0457988254,-3.027668917,47,
LSID_744,53.0451878859,-3.0286687122,48,
LSID_744,53.0446610542,-3.0292975731,49,
LSID_744,53.0435112302,-3.0302397181,50,
LSID_744,53.0424380828,-3.0306317635,51,
LSID_744,53.0357009057,-3.0310974208,52,
LSID_744,53.0340079943,-3.0314298443,53,
LSID_744,53.0320607105,-3.0320693235,54,
LSID_744,53.0316106807,-3.0321331356,55,
LSID_744,53.030648225,-3.0321996193,56,
LSID_744,53.0297771986,-3.0320893483,57,
LSID_744,53.0279764994,-3.0313753673,58,
LSID_744,53.0259296946,-3.0300144493,59,
LSID_744,53.0223684967,-3.0270522075,60,
LSID_744,53.0205809958,-3.025846908,61,
LSID_744,53.0178161343,-3.0243502184,62,
LSID_744,53.0167952593,-3.0238937352,63,
LSID_744,53.0146352526,-3.0231420038,64,
LSID_744,53.0126526871,-3.0226628412,65,
LSID_744,53.0113867014,-3.0224838548,66,
LSID_744,53.0097063831,-3.0223994164,67,
LSID_744,53.0086722831,-3.0224345878,68,
LSID_744,53.0077726141,-3.0225176469,69,
LSID_744,53.0059357866,-3.0228617062,70,
LSID_744,53.0047464584,-3.023176345,71,
LSID_744,53.0029697198,-3.0238496211,72,
LSID_744,53.0008660802,-3.0249025364,73,
LSID_744,52.9993653798,-3.0258802431,74,
LSID_744,52.9980250347,-3.0270255924,75,
LSID_744,52.9960037682,-3.0289443746,76,
LSID_744,52.9945023893,-3.0299963136,77,
LSID_744,52.9908286281,-3.031726424,78,
LSID_744,52.9893997732,-3.032705387,79,
LSID_744,52.9887116585,-3.0332699584,80,
LSID_744,52.9849676973,-3.0368598736,81,
LSID_744,52.9843355688,-3.0371873335,82,
LSID_744,52.9842966062,-3.0365012,83,
LSID_744,52.9845867342,-3.0341546182,84,
LSID_744,52.9847228457,-3.0340089119,85,
LSID_744,52.9864349353,-3.0386974815,86,
LSID_744,52.9866657519,-3.0390307425,87,
LSID_744,52.9867785552,-3.039495242,88,
LSID_744,52.9865595935,-3.0398623946,89,
LSID_744,52.9865860278,-3.0409504701,90,
LSID_744,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,91,
LSID_744,52.9867441333,-3.0423992327,92,
LSID_744,52.9865769981,-3.043005962,93,
LSID_744,52.9866026542,-3.0431555448,94,
LSID_744,52.986780578,-3.0433683838,95,
LSID_744,52.9869251654,-3.0432824895,96,
LSID_744,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,97,
LSID_744,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,98,
LSID_744,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,99,
LSID_744,52.9861983652,-3.04210306,100,
LSID_744,52.9862072223,-3.0421181696,101,
LSID_744,52.9851696021,-3.0456235329,102,
LSID_744,52.9850321661,-3.0459181315,103,
LSID_744,52.9847616181,-3.0460158655,104,
LSID_744,52.9846361837,-3.0459681473,105,
LSID_744,52.9845085211,-3.046173603,106,
LSID_744,52.9847273126,-3.0468492021,107,
LSID_744,52.9847874539,-3.0492041984,108,
LSID_744,52.9849834177,-3.0514433338,109,
LSID_744,52.9856488164,-3.0554814534,110,
LSID_744,52.985722164,-3.0563323233,111,
LSID_744,52.9856155957,-3.0582066354,112,
LSID_744,52.9856245834,-3.0582068551,113,
LSID_744,52.9853785209,-3.0605991046,114,
LSID_744,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,115,
LSID_744,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,116,
LSID_744,52.984044484,-3.065020205,117,
LSID_744,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,118,
LSID_744,52.9830044513,-3.0687184309,119,
LSID_744,52.9829774885,-3.0687177653,120,
LSID_744,52.9823922354,-3.0708184135,121,
LSID_744,52.9820057622,-3.0718068134,122,
LSID_744,52.9820057622,-3.0718068134,123,
LSID_744,52.9812531879,-3.0735159622,124,
LSID_744,52.9801630152,-3.0767656734,125,
LSID_744,52.9801630152,-3.0767656734,126,
LSID_744,52.9792725109,-3.0797967931,127,
LSID_744,52.9792816337,-3.0797821266,128,
LSID_744,52.9792278434,-3.0797658912,129,
LSID_744,52.9792816337,-3.0797821266,130,
LSID_744,52.9790586235,-3.0805808361,131,
LSID_744,52.9784403312,-3.0823377557,132,
LSID_744,52.977696886,-3.0849999923,133,
LSID_744,52.9776789108,-3.0849995419,134,
LSID_744,52.976961418,-3.0867836402,135,
LSID_744,52.9764404083,-3.0877237171,136,
LSID_744,52.9755291059,-3.0890709554,137,
LSID_744,52.9753537019,-3.089572894,138,
LSID_744,52.9752760666,-3.0901964307,139,
LSID_744,52.9752760666,-3.0901964307,140,
LSID_744,52.9752129471,-3.0921755573,141,
LSID_744,52.9750210108,-3.0934961522,142,
LSID_744,52.9744537098,-3.095551863,143,
LSID_744,52.9736721296,-3.0964702918,144,
LSID_744,52.9736721296,-3.0964702918,145,
LSID_744,52.9724362144,-3.0979132749,146,
LSID_744,52.9719977949,-3.0986616274,147,
LSID_744,52.9716535771,-3.1008866036,148,
LSID_744,52.9713933717,-3.1018032501,149,
LSID_744,52.9699633968,-3.1047748174,150,
LSID_744,52.9696383096,-3.1058982188,151,
LSID_744,52.9694625324,-3.1073976858,152,
LSID_744,52.9693719768,-3.110358603,153,
LSID_744,52.9694730849,-3.1120438387,154,
LSID_744,52.9693004971,-3.1141538724,155,
LSID_744,52.969432427,-3.1154229708,156,
LSID_744,52.969432427,-3.1154229708,157,
LSID_744,52.9701221826,-3.1185529288,158,
LSID_744,52.9718131877,-3.1251190664,159,
LSID_744,52.9725111631,-3.1273560652,160,
LSID_744,52.9734394969,-3.1318329517,161,
LSID_744,52.9734394969,-3.1318329517,162,
LSID_744,52.9741369184,-3.1341148068,163,
LSID_744,52.9748626974,-3.137186785,164,
LSID_744,52.9748626974,-3.137186785,165,
LSID_744,52.9749082134,-3.1380666412,166,
LSID_744,52.9746185454,-3.1429586491,167,
LSID_744,52.9744370404,-3.1440707891,168,
LSID_744,52.9741679462,-3.1449423266,169,
LSID_744,52.9741679462,-3.1449423266,170,
LSID_744,52.9712462325,-3.1514619403,171,
LSID_744,52.9704115184,-3.1541052442,172,
LSID_744,52.9701071391,-3.1558244819,173,
LSID_744,52.9700323485,-3.1570435406,174,
LSID_744,52.9705401347,-3.1630433235,175,
LSID_744,52.9705401347,-3.1630433235,176,
LSID_744,52.9707734194,-3.1667574907,177,
LSID_744,52.9709311633,-3.16808706,178,
LSID_744,52.9711989374,-3.1691962401,179,
LSID_744,52.9713545562,-3.1698258792,180,
LSID_744,52.971423377,-3.1701404577,181,
LSID_744,52.9696496474,-3.1704201359,182,
LSID_744,52.9697266113,-3.1717326082,183,
LSID_744,52.9703928477,-3.1716315036,184,
LSID_744,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,185,
LSID_744,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,186,
LSID_744,52.9703518322,-3.1703199826,187,
LSID_744,52.9696496474,-3.1704201359,188,
LSID_744,52.969823026,-3.1738050462,189,
LSID_744,52.9696992779,-3.1745015611,190,
LSID_744,52.9694610458,-3.174956714,191,
LSID_744,52.969712107,-3.1759314283,192,
LSID_744,52.9702834595,-3.1772424597,193,
LSID_744,52.970301729,-3.1772131742,194,
LSID_744,52.971295618,-3.1785208469,195,
LSID_744,52.9720082522,-3.1791805785,196,
LSID_744,52.973009215,-3.1797737271,197,
LSID_744,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,198,
LSID_744,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,199,
LSID_744,52.9764384821,-3.1811628591,200,
LSID_744,52.9784543564,-3.1827519153,201,
LSID_744,52.9784543564,-3.1827519153,202,
LSID_744,52.9815226902,-3.1851742363,203,
LSID_744,52.9819301635,-3.1857811927,204,
LSID_744,52.9822188666,-3.1865785427,205,
LSID_744,52.9823267778,-3.1874752113,206,
LSID_744,52.9820618862,-3.1887936089,207,
LSID_744,52.9815413106,-3.1905071249,208,
LSID_744,52.9806571871,-3.1926127437,209,
LSID_744,52.9806571871,-3.1926127437,210,
LSID_744,52.9798813226,-3.1946765815,211,
LSID_744,52.9796006246,-3.1957710114,212,
LSID_744,52.979945986,-3.1989679465,213,
LSID_744,52.9799742717,-3.1997283437,214,
LSID_744,52.9797081916,-3.2011508237,215,
LSID_744,52.9788107592,-3.2045515469,216,
LSID_744,52.9783256721,-3.2071742607,217,
LSID_744,52.9785639977,-3.20849157,218,
LSID_744,52.9786842624,-3.209924747,219,
LSID_744,52.9798082394,-3.2134265402,220,
LSID_744,52.9807124643,-3.2155520305,221,
LSID_744,52.9813525136,-3.2180127628,222,
LSID_744,52.9813640771,-3.2186386738,223,
LSID_744,52.9811808219,-3.2189760969,224,
LSID_744,52.9809189726,-3.2190878824,225,
LSID_744,52.9801858434,-3.2186948775,226,
LSID_744,52.9793217204,-3.2179258452,227,
LSID_744,52.9779632981,-3.2171429493,228,
LSID_744,52.9775695399,-3.2169680516,229,
LSID_744,52.97702178,-3.2169079767,230,
LSID_744,52.9765609949,-3.2171333193,231,
LSID_744,52.9751563903,-3.2182256902,232,
LSID_744,52.9740572085,-3.2184628323,233,
LSID_744,52.9735787514,-3.2186578617,234,
LSID_744,52.9733338077,-3.218874351,235,
LSID_744,52.9730323441,-3.2193424115,236,
LSID_744,52.972763618,-3.2201241184,237,
LSID_744,52.9718280126,-3.2236866414,238,
LSID_744,52.9712393459,-3.2267227516,239,
LSID_744,52.9712600805,-3.2308035931,240,
LSID_744,52.9708344124,-3.2345738862,241,
LSID_744,52.9711928301,-3.238143154,242,
LSID_744,52.9712978109,-3.2444452473,243,
LSID_744,52.9717980764,-3.2490313587,244,
LSID_744,52.9719496239,-3.2517162369,245,
LSID_744,52.9728210449,-3.2551814783,246,
LSID_744,52.9728210449,-3.2551814783,247,
LSID_744,52.9735980783,-3.258212241,248,
LSID_744,52.9737673915,-3.2608977829,249,
LSID_744,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,250,
LSID_744,52.9743279149,-3.2648308429,251,
LSID_744,52.9743279149,-3.2648308429,252,
LSID_744,52.9744307384,-3.2669932711,253,
LSID_744,52.9744138754,-3.2668885297,254,
LSID_744,52.9744557303,-3.2680215915,255,
LSID_744,52.9743735872,-3.2698211875,256,
LSID_744,52.9748655313,-3.2725758776,257,
LSID_744,52.9754208942,-3.2777898348,258,
LSID_744,52.9758940309,-3.2797696866,259,
LSID_744,52.9758340042,-3.2828358898,260,
LSID_744,52.9761714476,-3.2848862568,261,
LSID_744,52.9766325831,-3.2896211407,262,
LSID_744,52.9765650843,-3.2908701726,263,
LSID_744,52.9766464644,-3.2924810847,264,
LSID_744,52.9765804651,-3.2944152527,265,
LSID_744,52.9776958995,-3.3033997484,266,
LSID_744,52.977951783,-3.3046585351,267,
LSID_744,52.9781089694,-3.3050803008,268,
LSID_744,52.9788517617,-3.3062048584,269,
LSID_744,52.9791576261,-3.3070034824,270,
LSID_744,52.9799874875,-3.3116458494,271,
LSID_744,52.9800977852,-3.3138684879,272,
LSID_744,52.9797129418,-3.3161505598,273,
LSID_744,52.9798654673,-3.3153657859,274,
LSID_744,52.9788206691,-3.3212172468,275,
LSID_744,52.9782924507,-3.3250586765,276,
LSID_744,52.9778741067,-3.327101228,277,
LSID_744,52.9776872226,-3.3285401994,278,
LSID_744,52.9776629161,-3.3299096832,279,
LSID_744,52.9777015012,-3.3312810994,280,
LSID_744,52.9778923446,-3.332701886,281,
LSID_744,52.9790768761,-3.3368938541,282,
LSID_744,52.9795361778,-3.3392166773,283,
LSID_744,52.9795361778,-3.3392166773,284,
LSID_744,52.979939162,-3.3401526074,285,
LSID_744,52.9801422463,-3.3412759939,286,
LSID_744,52.9804102155,-3.343816406,287,
LSID_744,52.9803722891,-3.3471665497,288,
LSID_744,52.9802033343,-3.3493806037,289,
LSID_744,52.9801511653,-3.3515982869,290,
LSID_744,52.979857837,-3.3544637868,291,
LSID_744,52.9798701973,-3.3557451093,292,
LSID_744,52.9801281894,-3.3583448648,293,
LSID_744,52.9801736335,-3.3614443913,294,
LSID_744,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,295,
LSID_744,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,296,
LSID_744,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,297,
LSID_744,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,298,
LSID_744,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,299,
LSID_744,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,300,
LSID_744,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,301,
LSID_744,52.9811695906,-3.3733321866,302,
LSID_744,52.9814132183,-3.3724759953,303,
LSID_744,52.9810761969,-3.3720780401,304,
LSID_744,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,305,
LSID_744,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,306,
LSID_744,52.9805270482,-3.370586046,307,
LSID_744,52.9798864225,-3.3707891858,308,
LSID_744,52.9800895601,-3.3718829308,309,
LSID_744,52.9806001242,-3.3728225917,310,
LSID_744,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,311,
LSID_744,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,312,
LSID_744,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,313,
LSID_744,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,314,
LSID_744,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,315,
LSID_744,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,316,
LSID_744,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,317,
LSID_744,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,318,
LSID_744,52.9793766468,-3.3845206432,319,
LSID_744,52.9791628429,-3.3851244772,320,
LSID_744,52.978973778,-3.3851482175,321,
LSID_744,52.9785890526,-3.3857614667,322,
LSID_744,52.9775603722,-3.3868604782,323,
LSID_744,52.9770430991,-3.3872758274,324,
LSID_744,52.9770239094,-3.3873794684,325,
LSID_744,52.9770239094,-3.3873794684,326,
LSID_744,52.9767701453,-3.3883245276,327,
LSID_744,52.9755887777,-3.3901780866,328,
LSID_744,52.9737864379,-3.3920860475,329,
LSID_744,52.9732112151,-3.3928419605,330,
LSID_744,52.9716149212,-3.394041536,331,
LSID_744,52.9709746064,-3.3942145167,332,
LSID_744,52.9700121729,-3.3942579918,333,
LSID_744,52.969568863,-3.3944968705,334,
LSID_744,52.9686058057,-3.3953593123,335,
LSID_744,52.9672676471,-3.3967754582,336,
LSID_744,52.9653344341,-3.3983360978,337,
LSID_744,52.9649691919,-3.3988156631,338,
LSID_744,52.9644242628,-3.4000487741,339,
LSID_744,52.9626228503,-3.4026258673,340,
LSID_744,52.9608293007,-3.4045330371,341,
LSID_744,52.9595232761,-3.4055030634,342,
LSID_744,52.9595232761,-3.4055030634,343,
LSID_744,52.9591511318,-3.4058036306,344,
LSID_744,52.9586574015,-3.4057429495,345,
LSID_744,52.9580186545,-3.4057817756,346,
LSID_744,52.9571733984,-3.4065582454,347,
LSID_744,52.9559188012,-3.4084974214,348,
LSID_744,52.9556678728,-3.409188925,349,
LSID_744,52.955146992,-3.4099014103,350,
LSID_744,52.9547973807,-3.4105747954,351,
LSID_744,52.9530111002,-3.4126155058,352,
LSID_744,52.952462666,-3.4141308138,353,
LSID_744,52.9523257433,-3.4143049689,354,
LSID_744,52.9516753502,-3.4145665602,355,
LSID_744,52.9505875797,-3.415319944,356,
LSID_744,52.9495875974,-3.4154956711,357,
LSID_744,52.9487777493,-3.4155585283,358,
LSID_744,52.9475671763,-3.4160548046,359,
LSID_744,52.9468214154,-3.4167746101,360,
LSID_744,52.9463376785,-3.4173838938,361,
LSID_744,52.9456775819,-3.417704619,362,
LSID_744,52.9432436209,-3.419768051,363,
LSID_744,52.9429179739,-3.4199359708,364,
LSID_744,52.9422801111,-3.4199001981,365,
LSID_744,52.9420096274,-3.4199657483,366,
LSID_744,52.9405717957,-3.4214216614,367,
LSID_744,52.9396388893,-3.4220011949,368,
LSID_744,52.9391547698,-3.4226400702,369,
LSID_744,52.9379788313,-3.4247442562,370,
LSID_744,52.9372670012,-3.4256285533,371,
LSID_744,52.9365984319,-3.4259041706,372,
LSID_744,52.9357815553,-3.4258029127,373,
LSID_744,52.9356278927,-3.4258722581,374,
LSID_744,52.9356278927,-3.4258722581,375,
LSID_744,52.9351288158,-3.4262575911,376,
LSID_744,52.9347275171,-3.4267354073,377,
LSID_744,52.9331833755,-3.4280534481,378,
LSID_744,52.9305285147,-3.429781126,379,
LSID_744,52.9300038983,-3.4300465071,380,
LSID_744,52.9289136709,-3.4302485994,381,
LSID_744,52.9263258063,-3.4316360338,382,
LSID_744,52.9258892577,-3.4320530367,383,
LSID_744,52.9255138196,-3.4326208098,384,
LSID_744,52.9247681395,-3.4333250999,385,
LSID_744,52.9239656642,-3.4342654975,386,
LSID_744,52.9231516795,-3.4354137336,387,
LSID_744,52.923095245,-3.4356201198,388,
LSID_744,52.923095245,-3.4356201198,389,
LSID_744,52.9227627277,-3.4378403865,390,
LSID_744,52.9227627277,-3.4378403865,391,
LSID_744,52.9224932989,-3.4385603345,392,
LSID_744,52.9229138399,-3.4394667897,393,
LSID_744,52.9229138399,-3.4394667897,394,
LSID_744,52.9232711082,-3.4404009127,395,
LSID_744,52.9234074967,-3.4410153306,396,
LSID_744,52.9235762615,-3.4441447742,397,
LSID_744,52.9243582625,-3.4463724079,398,
LSID_744,52.9245713308,-3.4473315607,399,
LSID_744,52.9247445549,-3.4493455769,400,
LSID_744,52.9245543006,-3.4502020154,401,
LSID_744,52.9245185277,-3.4516586439,402,
LSID_744,52.9238368801,-3.4537332848,403,
LSID_744,52.9219282718,-3.4583549207,404,
LSID_744,52.9210957513,-3.460260636,405,
LSID_744,52.9204471147,-3.4611015202,406,
LSID_744,52.920254377,-3.4614222649,407,
LSID_744,52.9200583446,-3.4620106322,408,
LSID_744,52.9197854852,-3.4637268405,409,
LSID_744,52.9197433122,-3.4649599718,410,
LSID_744,52.9198318899,-3.4657959163,411,
LSID_744,52.9204002153,-3.4670943118,412,
LSID_744,52.9210697653,-3.4682027974,413,
LSID_744,52.9212265563,-3.4686097189,414,
LSID_744,52.9212516225,-3.4702170318,415,
LSID_744,52.9210692448,-3.4718768084,416,
LSID_744,52.920726566,-3.4734121314,417,
LSID_744,52.91955325,-3.4752315511,418,
LSID_744,52.9183767633,-3.4773036184,419,
LSID_744,52.9169413087,-3.4806755887,420,
LSID_744,52.9165915719,-3.4820468533,421,
LSID_744,52.9158614248,-3.4836430581,422,
LSID_744,52.9156734069,-3.4850197992,423,
LSID_744,52.9157372284,-3.4871041767,424,
LSID_744,52.915563118,-3.4902363619,425,
LSID_744,52.9149965212,-3.4931170561,426,
LSID_744,52.9151687786,-3.4944317742,427,
LSID_744,52.9156066763,-3.4953540935,428,
LSID_744,52.9156066763,-3.4953540935,429,
LSID_744,52.915931491,-3.4959750747,430,
LSID_744,52.9161769181,-3.4971882468,431,
LSID_744,52.9159840537,-3.4989365971,432,
LSID_744,52.9162528103,-3.5011470863,433,
LSID_744,52.9162788984,-3.5033491966,434,
LSID_744,52.9162303419,-3.5043440063,435,
LSID_744,52.9157014901,-3.506348379,436,
LSID_744,52.9156540406,-3.5072539741,437,
LSID_744,52.9158394696,-3.5082271521,438,
LSID_744,52.9159806052,-3.5084402783,439,
LSID_744,52.9165062574,-3.508815505,440,
LSID_744,52.916611825,-3.5089976533,441,
LSID_744,52.9166344388,-3.5093405224,442,
LSID_744,52.9164306095,-3.5105232804,443,
LSID_744,52.91657581,-3.5111232604,444,
LSID_744,52.91657581,-3.5111232604,445,
LSID_744,52.916997965,-3.512565797,446,
LSID_744,52.9167538006,-3.514089227,447,
LSID_744,52.9167536878,-3.5148031372,448,
LSID_744,52.9168730461,-3.5153129944,449,
LSID_744,52.9173348242,-3.5157604486,450,
LSID_744,52.9172295248,-3.5162624653,451,
LSID_744,52.9172897706,-3.516472798,452,
LSID_744,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,453,
LSID_744,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,454,
LSID_744,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,455,
LSID_744,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,456,
LSID_744,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,457,
LSID_744,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,458,
LSID_744,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,459,
LSID_744,52.9220994405,-3.5164772785,460,
LSID_744,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,461,
LSID_744,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,462,
LSID_744,52.9221923388,-3.5162425243,463,
LSID_744,52.9222453066,-3.5163187509,464,
LSID_744,52.9221527877,-3.5165237683,465,
LSID_744,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,466,
LSID_744,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,467,
LSID_744,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,468,
LSID_744,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,469,
LSID_744,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,470,
LSID_744,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,471,
LSID_744,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,472,
LSID_744,52.9171551683,-3.5164532208,473,
LSID_744,52.9163952678,-3.5175272748,474,
LSID_744,52.9159515279,-3.5177794704,475,
LSID_744,52.9149676693,-3.5180871308,476,
LSID_744,52.9146684665,-3.5182848796,477,
LSID_744,52.9133872102,-3.5200544486,478,
LSID_744,52.9121334216,-3.5210812953,479,
LSID_744,52.9118105287,-3.5217243265,480,
LSID_744,52.911337375,-3.5228677045,481,
LSID_744,52.9110789235,-3.524092953,482,
LSID_744,52.9110978684,-3.5247182125,483,
LSID_744,52.9113227378,-3.5261091495,484,
LSID_744,52.9112504734,-3.5268353047,485,
LSID_744,52.9101794069,-3.5283293394,486,
LSID_744,52.9100228172,-3.5286212444,487,
LSID_744,52.909823201,-3.5294618537,488,
LSID_744,52.909822039,-3.5302499686,489,
LSID_744,52.9105209045,-3.5339180291,490,
LSID_744,52.9107677144,-3.5342985314,491,
LSID_744,52.9115045307,-3.535023536,492,
LSID_744,52.9123898762,-3.5360809999,493,
LSID_744,52.912963393,-3.5369192559,494,
LSID_744,52.9140006264,-3.5408227897,495,
LSID_744,52.9142017117,-3.5412612283,496,
LSID_744,52.9146436816,-3.5418420811,497,
LSID_744,52.9148437978,-3.5423548596,498,
LSID_744,52.9153439786,-3.5474442565,499,
LSID_744,52.9155623076,-3.5486269983,500,
LSID_744,52.915910696,-3.5494871912,501,
LSID_744,52.9162709746,-3.5501247262,502,
LSID_744,52.9175717266,-3.5517180426,503,
LSID_744,52.9183157547,-3.5539459747,504,
LSID_744,52.9183234151,-3.5547345618,505,
LSID_744,52.9177604754,-3.5558447882,506,
LSID_744,52.9175917159,-3.5563741862,507,
LSID_744,52.9172268587,-3.5581459146,508,
LSID_744,52.917212021,-3.5585915854,509,
LSID_744,52.9172874315,-3.5590107514,510,
LSID_744,52.9182456168,-3.5613506179,511,
LSID_744,52.9183032326,-3.5624384809,512,
LSID_744,52.9186532437,-3.564533438,513,
LSID_744,52.9188322119,-3.5680055383,514,
LSID_744,52.9188652113,-3.5682298414,515,
LSID_744,52.9192197399,-3.5686145088,516,
LSID_744,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,517,
LSID_744,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,518,
LSID_744,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,519,
LSID_744,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,520,
LSID_744,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,521,
LSID_744,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,522,
LSID_744,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,523,
LSID_744,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,524,
LSID_744,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,525,
LSID_744,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,526,
LSID_744,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,527,
LSID_744,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,528,
LSID_744,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,529,
LSID_744,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,530,
LSID_744,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,531,
LSID_744,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,532,
LSID_744,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,533,
LSID_744,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,534,
LSID_744,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,535,
LSID_744,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,536,
LSID_744,52.900506972,-3.6158572956,537,
LSID_744,52.8997215729,-3.616095684,538,
LSID_744,52.8991859535,-3.6164771684,539,
LSID_744,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,540,
LSID_744,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,541,
LSID_744,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,542,
LSID_744,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,543,
LSID_744,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,544,
LSID_744,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,545,
LSID_744,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,546,
LSID_744,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,547,
LSID_744,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,548,
LSID_744,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,549,
LSID_744,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,550,
LSID_744,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,551,
LSID_744,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,552,
LSID_744,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,553,
LSID_744,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,554,
LSID_744,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,555,
LSID_744,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,556,
LSID_744,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,557,
LSID_744,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,558,
LSID_744,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,559,
LSID_744,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,560,
LSID_744,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,561,
LSID_744,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,562,
LSID_744,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,563,
LSID_744,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,564,
LSID_744,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,565,
LSID_744,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,566,
LSID_744,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,567,
LSID_744,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,568,
LSID_744,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,569,
LSID_744,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,570,
LSID_744,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,571,
LSID_744,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,572,
LSID_744,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,573,
LSID_744,52.8703913963,-3.662593818,574,
LSID_744,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,575,
LSID_744,52.8684466376,-3.664079417,576,
LSID_744,52.8680914125,-3.6644075262,577,
LSID_744,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,578,
LSID_744,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,579,
LSID_744,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,580,
LSID_744,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,581,
LSID_744,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,582,
LSID_744,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,583,
LSID_744,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,584,
LSID_744,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,585,
LSID_744,52.8598529611,-3.6761387956,586,
LSID_744,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,587,
LSID_744,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,588,
LSID_744,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,589,
LSID_744,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,590,
LSID_744,52.8581499493,-3.674498685,591,
LSID_744,52.8581499493,-3.674498685,592,
LSID_744,52.858017051,-3.6743598868,593,
LSID_744,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,594,
LSID_744,52.8556614147,-3.6692638618,595,
LSID_744,52.8556614147,-3.6692638618,596,
LSID_744,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,597,
LSID_744,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,598,
LSID_744,52.8537906333,-3.6654790681,599,
LSID_744,52.8539187226,-3.665320601,600,
LSID_744,52.8538489205,-3.6651694084,601,
LSID_744,52.8537294005,-3.6653579077,602,
LSID_744,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,603,
LSID_744,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,604,
LSID_744,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,605,
LSID_744,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,606,
LSID_744,52.8552754423,-3.6685806858,607,
LSID_744,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,608,
LSID_744,52.858017051,-3.6743598868,609,
LSID_744,52.8583093852,-3.6746682132,610,
LSID_744,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,611,
LSID_744,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,612,
LSID_744,52.8590480366,-3.675840401,613,
LSID_744,52.8559470949,-3.6776963174,614,
LSID_744,52.8522515616,-3.6802715878,615,
LSID_744,52.8518398575,-3.6807754798,616,
LSID_744,52.8510077243,-3.6811294523,617,
LSID_744,52.8505341695,-3.6815566765,618,
LSID_744,52.850103227,-3.6821488974,619,
LSID_744,52.8498789484,-3.6827491015,620,
LSID_744,52.848895604,-3.6842554962,621,
LSID_744,52.8478901817,-3.6866816675,622,
LSID_744,52.8467715838,-3.6882123569,623,
LSID_744,52.845952556,-3.6901703854,624,
LSID_744,52.8448099189,-3.6914920987,625,
LSID_744,52.8445335852,-3.6919565187,626,
LSID_744,52.8443048128,-3.6928682463,627,
LSID_744,52.8441653408,-3.6944516342,628,
LSID_744,52.8441653408,-3.6944516342,629,
LSID_744,52.8437722671,-3.6955351224,630,
LSID_744,52.8418716817,-3.6976734059,631,
LSID_744,52.8405292192,-3.69975907,632,
LSID_744,52.8401920815,-3.7000725432,633,
LSID_744,52.8392597774,-3.7005112259,634,
LSID_744,52.8384243973,-3.7010872998,635,
LSID_744,52.836972305,-3.7026636321,636,
LSID_744,52.8339386088,-3.7054397778,637,
LSID_744,52.8333299741,-3.7058761264,638,
LSID_744,52.8329322691,-3.7060238334,639,
LSID_744,52.8325630133,-3.7060687394,640,
LSID_744,52.8318535909,-3.706011244,641,
LSID_744,52.831208346,-3.7058671999,642,
LSID_744,52.8308307446,-3.7058672461,643,
LSID_744,52.8272911746,-3.7069308302,644,
LSID_744,52.8266487272,-3.7072173396,645,
LSID_744,52.8258116073,-3.7079117958,646,
LSID_744,52.8234705248,-3.7106547293,647,
LSID_744,52.8207196679,-3.71437558,648,
LSID_744,52.8180483105,-3.7175648674,649,
LSID_744,52.817350602,-3.7185612855,650,
LSID_744,52.8138263618,-3.7241350284,651,
LSID_744,52.8125530317,-3.7257613219,652,
LSID_744,52.8109553432,-3.7274340089,653,
LSID_744,52.8100532667,-3.7282587928,654,
LSID_744,52.8091278105,-3.7294535365,655,
LSID_744,52.8089519005,-3.7298026361,656,
LSID_744,52.8084439803,-3.7313403142,657,
LSID_744,52.8065961297,-3.7341302291,658,
LSID_744,52.8057900276,-3.7351514811,659,
LSID_744,52.8057900276,-3.7351514811,660,
LSID_744,52.8036317295,-3.7376468204,661,
LSID_744,52.8023485066,-3.7387082397,662,
LSID_744,52.8015211339,-3.7399509751,663,
LSID_744,52.8013304852,-3.7400768705,664,
LSID_744,52.8008893348,-3.7401185907,665,
LSID_744,52.8006441215,-3.7402868065,666,
LSID_744,52.7995218019,-3.7420220201,667,
LSID_744,52.7976114159,-3.7441557692,668,
LSID_744,52.7965760575,-3.7460870728,669,
LSID_744,52.7954170586,-3.7478650046,670,
LSID_744,52.7917680914,-3.753873549,671,
LSID_744,52.7917680914,-3.753873549,672,
LSID_744,52.7911599377,-3.754872405,673,
LSID_744,52.7908340485,-3.7556304813,674,
LSID_744,52.7902918174,-3.7576404228,675,
LSID_744,52.7897517786,-3.7588940569,676,
LSID_744,52.7891085222,-3.7598320604,677,
LSID_744,52.7876109641,-3.7613880356,678,
LSID_744,52.7871500354,-3.7621553741,679,
LSID_744,52.7858449438,-3.7652760334,680,
LSID_744,52.7844417429,-3.7689411851,681,
LSID_744,52.7811039938,-3.7763084555,682,
LSID_744,52.7811039938,-3.7763084555,683,
LSID_744,52.7783507941,-3.782438267,684,
LSID_744,52.7777784166,-3.784030941,685,
LSID_744,52.7774864341,-3.7843155211,686,
LSID_744,52.7755879609,-3.7850087824,687,
LSID_744,52.7740853937,-3.7868745482,688,
LSID_744,52.7730735307,-3.7877967032,689,
LSID_744,52.7730735307,-3.7877967032,690,
LSID_744,52.772444175,-3.7883935378,691,
LSID_744,52.7721964375,-3.7887243425,692,
LSID_744,52.7720005984,-3.7891906912,693,
LSID_744,52.7691108817,-3.7977586762,694,
LSID_744,52.7680912896,-3.7997770647,695,
LSID_744,52.767557549,-3.8011780417,696,
LSID_744,52.7672277465,-3.802765284,697,
LSID_744,52.7671533638,-3.8035181701,698,
LSID_744,52.7671333059,-3.8048365641,699,
LSID_744,52.7672131969,-3.8060849812,700,
LSID_744,52.7671533775,-3.807060806,701,
LSID_744,52.7666387701,-3.8095593292,702,
LSID_744,52.766662213,-3.8109684472,703,
LSID_744,52.7669120786,-3.81403229,704,
LSID_744,52.7668905433,-3.8154395486,705,
LSID_744,52.7662193819,-3.8181685971,706,
LSID_744,52.7660481279,-3.8199549705,707,
LSID_744,52.7658327206,-3.8211021267,708,
LSID_744,52.7649206587,-3.8237023786,709,
LSID_744,52.7649206587,-3.8237023786,710,
LSID_744,52.7645962562,-3.8249190384,711,
LSID_744,52.7644622102,-3.8266179473,712,
LSID_744,52.7641034365,-3.8277293812,713,
LSID_744,52.76407641,-3.8288991671,714,
LSID_744,52.7638320626,-3.8295855435,715,
LSID_744,52.7632470375,-3.8307911953,716,
LSID_744,52.7626423141,-3.8332706173,717,
LSID_744,52.7621680497,-3.8342881699,718,
LSID_744,52.7618743919,-3.8352540126,719,
LSID_744,52.7617900119,-3.8377996738,720,
LSID_744,52.761950487,-3.8407854633,721,
LSID_744,52.7616429707,-3.8426399306,722,
LSID_744,52.7612593996,-3.8441799203,723,
LSID_744,52.7604659475,-3.8466362423,724,
LSID_744,52.7600037856,-3.8474466282,725,
LSID_744,52.7596943776,-3.8476854748,726,
LSID_744,52.7596943776,-3.8476854748,727,
LSID_744,52.7591043615,-3.8480458168,728,
LSID_744,52.7583076725,-3.8489753694,729,
LSID_744,52.7569423897,-3.8500438011,730,
LSID_744,52.7551839711,-3.852681103,731,
LSID_744,52.7549132281,-3.8533216332,732,
LSID_744,52.7544056344,-3.8541595545,733,
LSID_744,52.7526301273,-3.8584554221,734,
LSID_744,52.7507901164,-3.8616961632,735,
LSID_744,52.7501476048,-3.8631060205,736,
LSID_744,52.7476793762,-3.8691198049,737,
LSID_744,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,738,
LSID_744,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,739,
LSID_744,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,740,
LSID_744,52.7455557154,-3.8760662811,741,
LSID_744,52.7454783668,-3.8758407245,742,
LSID_744,52.7453535176,-3.8757760987,743,
LSID_744,52.7451809067,-3.8741834317,744,
LSID_744,52.7444267604,-3.8706991259,745,
LSID_744,52.7442448627,-3.8691209316,746,
LSID_744,52.7439564165,-3.8691678442,747,
LSID_744,52.743605424,-3.8697602296,748,
LSID_744,52.7425619842,-3.8720710616,749,
LSID_744,52.7418595413,-3.8749889936,750,
LSID_744,52.7418974401,-3.8754350505,751,
LSID_744,52.7425675541,-3.8774045373,752,
LSID_744,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,753,
LSID_744,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,754,
LSID_744,52.7426139045,-3.8841175331,755,
LSID_744,52.7425640398,-3.8844264875,756,
LSID_744,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,757,
LSID_744,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,758,
LSID_744,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,759,
LSID_744,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,760,
LSID_745,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,0,
LSID_745,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,1,
LSID_745,52.9805270482,-3.370586046,2,
LSID_745,52.9798864225,-3.3707891858,3,
LSID_745,52.9800895601,-3.3718829308,4,
LSID_745,52.9806001242,-3.3728225917,5,
LSID_745,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,6,
LSID_745,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,7,
LSID_745,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,8,
LSID_745,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,9,
LSID_745,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,10,
LSID_745,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,11,
LSID_745,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,12,
LSID_745,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,13,
LSID_745,52.9793766468,-3.3845206432,14,
LSID_745,52.9791628429,-3.3851244772,15,
LSID_745,52.978973778,-3.3851482175,16,
LSID_745,52.9785890526,-3.3857614667,17,
LSID_745,52.9775603722,-3.3868604782,18,
LSID_745,52.9770430991,-3.3872758274,19,
LSID_745,52.9770239094,-3.3873794684,20,
LSID_745,52.9770239094,-3.3873794684,21,
LSID_745,52.9767701453,-3.3883245276,22,
LSID_745,52.9755887777,-3.3901780866,23,
LSID_745,52.9737864379,-3.3920860475,24,
LSID_745,52.9732112151,-3.3928419605,25,
LSID_745,52.9716149212,-3.394041536,26,
LSID_745,52.9709746064,-3.3942145167,27,
LSID_745,52.9700121729,-3.3942579918,28,
LSID_745,52.969568863,-3.3944968705,29,
LSID_745,52.9686058057,-3.3953593123,30,
LSID_745,52.9672676471,-3.3967754582,31,
LSID_745,52.9653344341,-3.3983360978,32,
LSID_745,52.9649691919,-3.3988156631,33,
LSID_745,52.9644242628,-3.4000487741,34,
LSID_745,52.9626228503,-3.4026258673,35,
LSID_745,52.9608293007,-3.4045330371,36,
LSID_745,52.9595232761,-3.4055030634,37,
LSID_745,52.9595232761,-3.4055030634,38,
LSID_745,52.9591511318,-3.4058036306,39,
LSID_745,52.9586574015,-3.4057429495,40,
LSID_745,52.9580186545,-3.4057817756,41,
LSID_745,52.9571733984,-3.4065582454,42,
LSID_745,52.9559188012,-3.4084974214,43,
LSID_745,52.9556678728,-3.409188925,44,
LSID_745,52.955146992,-3.4099014103,45,
LSID_745,52.9547973807,-3.4105747954,46,
LSID_745,52.9530111002,-3.4126155058,47,
LSID_745,52.952462666,-3.4141308138,48,
LSID_745,52.9523257433,-3.4143049689,49,
LSID_745,52.9516753502,-3.4145665602,50,
LSID_745,52.9505875797,-3.415319944,51,
LSID_745,52.9495875974,-3.4154956711,52,
LSID_745,52.9487777493,-3.4155585283,53,
LSID_745,52.9475671763,-3.4160548046,54,
LSID_745,52.9468214154,-3.4167746101,55,
LSID_745,52.9463376785,-3.4173838938,56,
LSID_745,52.9456775819,-3.417704619,57,
LSID_745,52.9432436209,-3.419768051,58,
LSID_745,52.9429179739,-3.4199359708,59,
LSID_745,52.9422801111,-3.4199001981,60,
LSID_745,52.9420096274,-3.4199657483,61,
LSID_745,52.9405717957,-3.4214216614,62,
LSID_745,52.9396388893,-3.4220011949,63,
LSID_745,52.9391547698,-3.4226400702,64,
LSID_745,52.9379788313,-3.4247442562,65,
LSID_745,52.9372670012,-3.4256285533,66,
LSID_745,52.9365984319,-3.4259041706,67,
LSID_745,52.9357815553,-3.4258029127,68,
LSID_745,52.9356278927,-3.4258722581,69,
LSID_745,52.9356278927,-3.4258722581,70,
LSID_745,52.9351288158,-3.4262575911,71,
LSID_745,52.9347275171,-3.4267354073,72,
LSID_745,52.9331833755,-3.4280534481,73,
LSID_745,52.9305285147,-3.429781126,74,
LSID_745,52.9300038983,-3.4300465071,75,
LSID_745,52.9289136709,-3.4302485994,76,
LSID_745,52.9263258063,-3.4316360338,77,
LSID_745,52.9258892577,-3.4320530367,78,
LSID_745,52.9255138196,-3.4326208098,79,
LSID_745,52.9247681395,-3.4333250999,80,
LSID_745,52.9239656642,-3.4342654975,81,
LSID_745,52.9231516795,-3.4354137336,82,
LSID_745,52.923095245,-3.4356201198,83,
LSID_745,52.923095245,-3.4356201198,84,
LSID_745,52.9227627277,-3.4378403865,85,
LSID_745,52.9227627277,-3.4378403865,86,
LSID_745,52.9224932989,-3.4385603345,87,
LSID_745,52.9229138399,-3.4394667897,88,
LSID_745,52.9229138399,-3.4394667897,89,
LSID_745,52.9232711082,-3.4404009127,90,
LSID_745,52.9234074967,-3.4410153306,91,
LSID_745,52.9235762615,-3.4441447742,92,
LSID_745,52.9243582625,-3.4463724079,93,
LSID_745,52.9245713308,-3.4473315607,94,
LSID_745,52.9247445549,-3.4493455769,95,
LSID_745,52.9245543006,-3.4502020154,96,
LSID_745,52.9245185277,-3.4516586439,97,
LSID_745,52.9238368801,-3.4537332848,98,
LSID_745,52.9219282718,-3.4583549207,99,
LSID_745,52.9210957513,-3.460260636,100,
LSID_745,52.9204471147,-3.4611015202,101,
LSID_745,52.920254377,-3.4614222649,102,
LSID_745,52.9200583446,-3.4620106322,103,
LSID_745,52.9197854852,-3.4637268405,104,
LSID_745,52.9197433122,-3.4649599718,105,
LSID_745,52.9198318899,-3.4657959163,106,
LSID_745,52.9204002153,-3.4670943118,107,
LSID_745,52.9210697653,-3.4682027974,108,
LSID_745,52.9212265563,-3.4686097189,109,
LSID_745,52.9212516225,-3.4702170318,110,
LSID_745,52.9210692448,-3.4718768084,111,
LSID_745,52.920726566,-3.4734121314,112,
LSID_745,52.91955325,-3.4752315511,113,
LSID_745,52.9183767633,-3.4773036184,114,
LSID_745,52.9169413087,-3.4806755887,115,
LSID_745,52.9165915719,-3.4820468533,116,
LSID_745,52.9158614248,-3.4836430581,117,
LSID_745,52.9156734069,-3.4850197992,118,
LSID_745,52.9157372284,-3.4871041767,119,
LSID_745,52.915563118,-3.4902363619,120,
LSID_745,52.9149965212,-3.4931170561,121,
LSID_745,52.9151687786,-3.4944317742,122,
LSID_745,52.9156066763,-3.4953540935,123,
LSID_745,52.9156066763,-3.4953540935,124,
LSID_745,52.915931491,-3.4959750747,125,
LSID_745,52.9161769181,-3.4971882468,126,
LSID_745,52.9159840537,-3.4989365971,127,
LSID_745,52.9162528103,-3.5011470863,128,
LSID_745,52.9162788984,-3.5033491966,129,
LSID_745,52.9162303419,-3.5043440063,130,
LSID_745,52.9157014901,-3.506348379,131,
LSID_745,52.9156540406,-3.5072539741,132,
LSID_745,52.9158394696,-3.5082271521,133,
LSID_745,52.9159806052,-3.5084402783,134,
LSID_745,52.9165062574,-3.508815505,135,
LSID_745,52.916611825,-3.5089976533,136,
LSID_745,52.9166344388,-3.5093405224,137,
LSID_745,52.9164306095,-3.5105232804,138,
LSID_745,52.91657581,-3.5111232604,139,
LSID_745,52.91657581,-3.5111232604,140,
LSID_745,52.916997965,-3.512565797,141,
LSID_745,52.9167538006,-3.514089227,142,
LSID_745,52.9167536878,-3.5148031372,143,
LSID_745,52.9168730461,-3.5153129944,144,
LSID_745,52.9173348242,-3.5157604486,145,
LSID_745,52.9172295248,-3.5162624653,146,
LSID_745,52.9172897706,-3.516472798,147,
LSID_745,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,148,
LSID_745,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,149,
LSID_745,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,150,
LSID_745,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,151,
LSID_745,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,152,
LSID_745,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,153,
LSID_745,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,154,
LSID_745,52.9220994405,-3.5164772785,155,
LSID_745,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,156,
LSID_745,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,157,
LSID_745,52.9221923388,-3.5162425243,158,
LSID_745,52.9222453066,-3.5163187509,159,
LSID_745,52.9221527877,-3.5165237683,160,
LSID_745,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,161,
LSID_745,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,162,
LSID_745,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,163,
LSID_745,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,164,
LSID_745,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,165,
LSID_745,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,166,
LSID_745,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,167,
LSID_745,52.9171551683,-3.5164532208,168,
LSID_745,52.9163952678,-3.5175272748,169,
LSID_745,52.9159515279,-3.5177794704,170,
LSID_745,52.9149676693,-3.5180871308,171,
LSID_745,52.9146684665,-3.5182848796,172,
LSID_745,52.9133872102,-3.5200544486,173,
LSID_745,52.9121334216,-3.5210812953,174,
LSID_745,52.9118105287,-3.5217243265,175,
LSID_745,52.911337375,-3.5228677045,176,
LSID_745,52.9110789235,-3.524092953,177,
LSID_745,52.9110978684,-3.5247182125,178,
LSID_745,52.9113227378,-3.5261091495,179,
LSID_745,52.9112504734,-3.5268353047,180,
LSID_745,52.9101794069,-3.5283293394,181,
LSID_745,52.9100228172,-3.5286212444,182,
LSID_745,52.909823201,-3.5294618537,183,
LSID_745,52.909822039,-3.5302499686,184,
LSID_745,52.9105209045,-3.5339180291,185,
LSID_745,52.9107677144,-3.5342985314,186,
LSID_745,52.9115045307,-3.535023536,187,
LSID_745,52.9123898762,-3.5360809999,188,
LSID_745,52.912963393,-3.5369192559,189,
LSID_745,52.9140006264,-3.5408227897,190,
LSID_745,52.9142017117,-3.5412612283,191,
LSID_745,52.9146436816,-3.5418420811,192,
LSID_745,52.9148437978,-3.5423548596,193,
LSID_745,52.9153439786,-3.5474442565,194,
LSID_745,52.9155623076,-3.5486269983,195,
LSID_745,52.915910696,-3.5494871912,196,
LSID_745,52.9162709746,-3.5501247262,197,
LSID_745,52.9175717266,-3.5517180426,198,
LSID_745,52.9183157547,-3.5539459747,199,
LSID_745,52.9183234151,-3.5547345618,200,
LSID_745,52.9177604754,-3.5558447882,201,
LSID_745,52.9175917159,-3.5563741862,202,
LSID_745,52.9172268587,-3.5581459146,203,
LSID_745,52.917212021,-3.5585915854,204,
LSID_745,52.9172874315,-3.5590107514,205,
LSID_745,52.9182456168,-3.5613506179,206,
LSID_745,52.9183032326,-3.5624384809,207,
LSID_745,52.9186532437,-3.564533438,208,
LSID_745,52.9188322119,-3.5680055383,209,
LSID_745,52.9188652113,-3.5682298414,210,
LSID_745,52.9192197399,-3.5686145088,211,
LSID_745,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,212,
LSID_745,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,213,
LSID_745,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,214,
LSID_745,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,215,
LSID_745,52.9148125994,-3.5903923955,216,
LSID_745,52.9144681771,-3.591272128,217,
LSID_745,52.912441848,-3.59488606,218,
LSID_745,52.912626158,-3.595220016,219,
LSID_745,52.9125512746,-3.5961095793,220,
LSID_745,52.9126704825,-3.5966047383,221,
LSID_745,52.9139024998,-3.5985834743,222,
LSID_745,52.9137085954,-3.5989630125,223,
LSID_745,52.9135732082,-3.5990026412,224,
LSID_745,52.913450609,-3.5987601683,225,
LSID_745,52.913450609,-3.5987601683,226,
LSID_745,52.9132675095,-3.5983370022,227,
LSID_745,52.9132976674,-3.5981001579,228,
LSID_745,52.9134807834,-3.5978540725,229,
LSID_745,52.9126273518,-3.596469304,230,
LSID_745,52.9125512746,-3.5961095793,231,
LSID_745,52.912626158,-3.595220016,232,
LSID_745,52.912441848,-3.59488606,233,
LSID_745,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,234,
LSID_745,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,235,
LSID_745,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,236,
LSID_745,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,237,
LSID_745,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,238,
LSID_745,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,239,
LSID_745,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,240,
LSID_745,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,241,
LSID_745,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,242,
LSID_745,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,243,
LSID_745,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,244,
LSID_745,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,245,
LSID_745,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,246,
LSID_745,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,247,
LSID_745,52.900506972,-3.6158572956,248,
LSID_745,52.8997215729,-3.616095684,249,
LSID_745,52.8991859535,-3.6164771684,250,
LSID_745,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,251,
LSID_745,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,252,
LSID_745,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,253,
LSID_745,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,254,
LSID_745,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,255,
LSID_745,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,256,
LSID_745,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,257,
LSID_745,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,258,
LSID_745,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,259,
LSID_745,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,260,
LSID_745,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,261,
LSID_745,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,262,
LSID_745,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,263,
LSID_745,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,264,
LSID_745,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,265,
LSID_745,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,266,
LSID_745,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,267,
LSID_745,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,268,
LSID_745,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,269,
LSID_745,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,270,
LSID_745,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,271,
LSID_745,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,272,
LSID_745,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,273,
LSID_745,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,274,
LSID_745,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,275,
LSID_745,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,276,
LSID_745,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,277,
LSID_745,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,278,
LSID_745,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,279,
LSID_745,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,280,
LSID_745,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,281,
LSID_745,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,282,
LSID_745,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,283,
LSID_745,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,284,
LSID_745,52.8703913963,-3.662593818,285,
LSID_745,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,286,
LSID_745,52.8684466376,-3.664079417,287,
LSID_745,52.8680914125,-3.6644075262,288,
LSID_745,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,289,
LSID_745,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,290,
LSID_745,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,291,
LSID_745,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,292,
LSID_745,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,293,
LSID_745,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,294,
LSID_745,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,295,
LSID_745,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,296,
LSID_745,52.8598529611,-3.6761387956,297,
LSID_745,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,298,
LSID_745,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,299,
LSID_745,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,300,
LSID_745,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,301,
LSID_745,52.8581499493,-3.674498685,302,
LSID_745,52.8581499493,-3.674498685,303,
LSID_745,52.858017051,-3.6743598868,304,
LSID_745,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,305,
LSID_745,52.8556614147,-3.6692638618,306,
LSID_745,52.8556614147,-3.6692638618,307,
LSID_745,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,308,
LSID_745,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,309,
LSID_745,52.8537906333,-3.6654790681,310,
LSID_745,52.8539187226,-3.665320601,311,
LSID_745,52.8538489205,-3.6651694084,312,
LSID_745,52.8537294005,-3.6653579077,313,
LSID_745,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,314,
LSID_745,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,315,
LSID_745,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,316,
LSID_746,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,0,
LSID_746,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,1,
LSID_746,52.9805270482,-3.370586046,2,
LSID_746,52.9798864225,-3.3707891858,3,
LSID_746,52.9800895601,-3.3718829308,4,
LSID_746,52.9806001242,-3.3728225917,5,
LSID_746,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,6,
LSID_746,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,7,
LSID_746,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,8,
LSID_746,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,9,
LSID_746,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,10,
LSID_746,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,11,
LSID_746,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,12,
LSID_746,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,13,
LSID_746,52.9793766468,-3.3845206432,14,
LSID_746,52.9791628429,-3.3851244772,15,
LSID_746,52.978973778,-3.3851482175,16,
LSID_746,52.9785890526,-3.3857614667,17,
LSID_746,52.9775603722,-3.3868604782,18,
LSID_746,52.9770430991,-3.3872758274,19,
LSID_746,52.9770239094,-3.3873794684,20,
LSID_746,52.9770239094,-3.3873794684,21,
LSID_746,52.9767701453,-3.3883245276,22,
LSID_746,52.9755887777,-3.3901780866,23,
LSID_746,52.9737864379,-3.3920860475,24,
LSID_746,52.9732112151,-3.3928419605,25,
LSID_746,52.9716149212,-3.394041536,26,
LSID_746,52.9709746064,-3.3942145167,27,
LSID_746,52.9700121729,-3.3942579918,28,
LSID_746,52.969568863,-3.3944968705,29,
LSID_746,52.9686058057,-3.3953593123,30,
LSID_746,52.9672676471,-3.3967754582,31,
LSID_746,52.9653344341,-3.3983360978,32,
LSID_746,52.9649691919,-3.3988156631,33,
LSID_746,52.9644242628,-3.4000487741,34,
LSID_746,52.9626228503,-3.4026258673,35,
LSID_746,52.9608293007,-3.4045330371,36,
LSID_746,52.9595232761,-3.4055030634,37,
LSID_746,52.9595232761,-3.4055030634,38,
LSID_746,52.9591511318,-3.4058036306,39,
LSID_746,52.9586574015,-3.4057429495,40,
LSID_746,52.9580186545,-3.4057817756,41,
LSID_746,52.9571733984,-3.4065582454,42,
LSID_746,52.9559188012,-3.4084974214,43,
LSID_746,52.9556678728,-3.409188925,44,
LSID_746,52.955146992,-3.4099014103,45,
LSID_746,52.9547973807,-3.4105747954,46,
LSID_746,52.9530111002,-3.4126155058,47,
LSID_746,52.952462666,-3.4141308138,48,
LSID_746,52.9523257433,-3.4143049689,49,
LSID_746,52.9516753502,-3.4145665602,50,
LSID_746,52.9505875797,-3.415319944,51,
LSID_746,52.9495875974,-3.4154956711,52,
LSID_746,52.9487777493,-3.4155585283,53,
LSID_746,52.9475671763,-3.4160548046,54,
LSID_746,52.9468214154,-3.4167746101,55,
LSID_746,52.9463376785,-3.4173838938,56,
LSID_746,52.9456775819,-3.417704619,57,
LSID_746,52.9432436209,-3.419768051,58,
LSID_746,52.9429179739,-3.4199359708,59,
LSID_746,52.9422801111,-3.4199001981,60,
LSID_746,52.9420096274,-3.4199657483,61,
LSID_746,52.9405717957,-3.4214216614,62,
LSID_746,52.9396388893,-3.4220011949,63,
LSID_746,52.9391547698,-3.4226400702,64,
LSID_746,52.9379788313,-3.4247442562,65,
LSID_746,52.9372670012,-3.4256285533,66,
LSID_746,52.9365984319,-3.4259041706,67,
LSID_746,52.9357815553,-3.4258029127,68,
LSID_746,52.9356278927,-3.4258722581,69,
LSID_746,52.9356278927,-3.4258722581,70,
LSID_746,52.9351288158,-3.4262575911,71,
LSID_746,52.9347275171,-3.4267354073,72,
LSID_746,52.9331833755,-3.4280534481,73,
LSID_746,52.9305285147,-3.429781126,74,
LSID_746,52.9300038983,-3.4300465071,75,
LSID_746,52.9289136709,-3.4302485994,76,
LSID_746,52.9263258063,-3.4316360338,77,
LSID_746,52.9258892577,-3.4320530367,78,
LSID_746,52.9255138196,-3.4326208098,79,
LSID_746,52.9247681395,-3.4333250999,80,
LSID_746,52.9239656642,-3.4342654975,81,
LSID_746,52.9231516795,-3.4354137336,82,
LSID_746,52.923095245,-3.4356201198,83,
LSID_746,52.923095245,-3.4356201198,84,
LSID_746,52.9227627277,-3.4378403865,85,
LSID_746,52.9227627277,-3.4378403865,86,
LSID_746,52.9224932989,-3.4385603345,87,
LSID_746,52.9229138399,-3.4394667897,88,
LSID_746,52.9229138399,-3.4394667897,89,
LSID_746,52.9232711082,-3.4404009127,90,
LSID_746,52.9234074967,-3.4410153306,91,
LSID_746,52.9235762615,-3.4441447742,92,
LSID_746,52.9243582625,-3.4463724079,93,
LSID_746,52.9245713308,-3.4473315607,94,
LSID_746,52.9247445549,-3.4493455769,95,
LSID_746,52.9245543006,-3.4502020154,96,
LSID_746,52.9245185277,-3.4516586439,97,
LSID_746,52.9238368801,-3.4537332848,98,
LSID_746,52.9219282718,-3.4583549207,99,
LSID_746,52.9210957513,-3.460260636,100,
LSID_746,52.9204471147,-3.4611015202,101,
LSID_746,52.920254377,-3.4614222649,102,
LSID_746,52.9200583446,-3.4620106322,103,
LSID_746,52.9197854852,-3.4637268405,104,
LSID_746,52.9197433122,-3.4649599718,105,
LSID_746,52.9198318899,-3.4657959163,106,
LSID_746,52.9204002153,-3.4670943118,107,
LSID_746,52.9210697653,-3.4682027974,108,
LSID_746,52.9212265563,-3.4686097189,109,
LSID_746,52.9212516225,-3.4702170318,110,
LSID_746,52.9210692448,-3.4718768084,111,
LSID_746,52.920726566,-3.4734121314,112,
LSID_746,52.91955325,-3.4752315511,113,
LSID_746,52.9183767633,-3.4773036184,114,
LSID_746,52.9169413087,-3.4806755887,115,
LSID_746,52.9165915719,-3.4820468533,116,
LSID_746,52.9158614248,-3.4836430581,117,
LSID_746,52.9156734069,-3.4850197992,118,
LSID_746,52.9157372284,-3.4871041767,119,
LSID_746,52.915563118,-3.4902363619,120,
LSID_746,52.9149965212,-3.4931170561,121,
LSID_746,52.9151687786,-3.4944317742,122,
LSID_746,52.9156066763,-3.4953540935,123,
LSID_746,52.9156066763,-3.4953540935,124,
LSID_746,52.915931491,-3.4959750747,125,
LSID_746,52.9161769181,-3.4971882468,126,
LSID_746,52.9159840537,-3.4989365971,127,
LSID_746,52.9162528103,-3.5011470863,128,
LSID_746,52.9162788984,-3.5033491966,129,
LSID_746,52.9162303419,-3.5043440063,130,
LSID_746,52.9157014901,-3.506348379,131,
LSID_746,52.9156540406,-3.5072539741,132,
LSID_746,52.9158394696,-3.5082271521,133,
LSID_746,52.9159806052,-3.5084402783,134,
LSID_746,52.9165062574,-3.508815505,135,
LSID_746,52.916611825,-3.5089976533,136,
LSID_746,52.9166344388,-3.5093405224,137,
LSID_746,52.9164306095,-3.5105232804,138,
LSID_746,52.91657581,-3.5111232604,139,
LSID_746,52.91657581,-3.5111232604,140,
LSID_746,52.916997965,-3.512565797,141,
LSID_746,52.9167538006,-3.514089227,142,
LSID_746,52.9167536878,-3.5148031372,143,
LSID_746,52.9168730461,-3.5153129944,144,
LSID_746,52.9173348242,-3.5157604486,145,
LSID_746,52.9172295248,-3.5162624653,146,
LSID_746,52.9172897706,-3.516472798,147,
LSID_746,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,148,
LSID_746,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,149,
LSID_746,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,150,
LSID_746,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,151,
LSID_746,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,152,
LSID_746,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,153,
LSID_746,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,154,
LSID_746,52.9220994405,-3.5164772785,155,
LSID_746,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,156,
LSID_746,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,157,
LSID_746,52.9221923388,-3.5162425243,158,
LSID_746,52.9222453066,-3.5163187509,159,
LSID_746,52.9221527877,-3.5165237683,160,
LSID_746,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,161,
LSID_746,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,162,
LSID_746,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,163,
LSID_746,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,164,
LSID_746,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,165,
LSID_746,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,166,
LSID_746,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,167,
LSID_746,52.9171551683,-3.5164532208,168,
LSID_746,52.9163952678,-3.5175272748,169,
LSID_746,52.9159515279,-3.5177794704,170,
LSID_746,52.9149676693,-3.5180871308,171,
LSID_746,52.9146684665,-3.5182848796,172,
LSID_746,52.9133872102,-3.5200544486,173,
LSID_746,52.9121334216,-3.5210812953,174,
LSID_746,52.9118105287,-3.5217243265,175,
LSID_746,52.911337375,-3.5228677045,176,
LSID_746,52.9110789235,-3.524092953,177,
LSID_746,52.9110978684,-3.5247182125,178,
LSID_746,52.9113227378,-3.5261091495,179,
LSID_746,52.9112504734,-3.5268353047,180,
LSID_746,52.9101794069,-3.5283293394,181,
LSID_746,52.9100228172,-3.5286212444,182,
LSID_746,52.909823201,-3.5294618537,183,
LSID_746,52.909822039,-3.5302499686,184,
LSID_746,52.9105209045,-3.5339180291,185,
LSID_746,52.9107677144,-3.5342985314,186,
LSID_746,52.9115045307,-3.535023536,187,
LSID_746,52.9123898762,-3.5360809999,188,
LSID_746,52.912963393,-3.5369192559,189,
LSID_746,52.9140006264,-3.5408227897,190,
LSID_746,52.9142017117,-3.5412612283,191,
LSID_746,52.9146436816,-3.5418420811,192,
LSID_746,52.9148437978,-3.5423548596,193,
LSID_746,52.9153439786,-3.5474442565,194,
LSID_746,52.9155623076,-3.5486269983,195,
LSID_746,52.915910696,-3.5494871912,196,
LSID_746,52.9162709746,-3.5501247262,197,
LSID_746,52.9175717266,-3.5517180426,198,
LSID_746,52.9183157547,-3.5539459747,199,
LSID_746,52.9183234151,-3.5547345618,200,
LSID_746,52.9177604754,-3.5558447882,201,
LSID_746,52.9175917159,-3.5563741862,202,
LSID_746,52.9172268587,-3.5581459146,203,
LSID_746,52.917212021,-3.5585915854,204,
LSID_746,52.9172874315,-3.5590107514,205,
LSID_746,52.9182456168,-3.5613506179,206,
LSID_746,52.9183032326,-3.5624384809,207,
LSID_746,52.9186532437,-3.564533438,208,
LSID_746,52.9188322119,-3.5680055383,209,
LSID_746,52.9188652113,-3.5682298414,210,
LSID_746,52.9192197399,-3.5686145088,211,
LSID_746,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,212,
LSID_746,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,213,
LSID_746,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,214,
LSID_746,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,215,
LSID_746,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,216,
LSID_746,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,217,
LSID_746,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,218,
LSID_746,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,219,
LSID_746,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,220,
LSID_746,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,221,
LSID_746,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,222,
LSID_746,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,223,
LSID_746,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,224,
LSID_746,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,225,
LSID_746,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,226,
LSID_746,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,227,
LSID_746,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,228,
LSID_746,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,229,
LSID_746,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,230,
LSID_746,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,231,
LSID_746,52.900506972,-3.6158572956,232,
LSID_746,52.8997215729,-3.616095684,233,
LSID_746,52.8991859535,-3.6164771684,234,
LSID_746,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,235,
LSID_746,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,236,
LSID_746,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,237,
LSID_746,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,238,
LSID_746,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,239,
LSID_746,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,240,
LSID_746,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,241,
LSID_746,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,242,
LSID_746,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,243,
LSID_746,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,244,
LSID_746,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,245,
LSID_746,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,246,
LSID_746,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,247,
LSID_746,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,248,
LSID_746,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,249,
LSID_746,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,250,
LSID_746,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,251,
LSID_746,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,252,
LSID_746,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,253,
LSID_746,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,254,
LSID_746,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,255,
LSID_746,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,256,
LSID_746,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,257,
LSID_746,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,258,
LSID_746,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,259,
LSID_746,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,260,
LSID_746,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,261,
LSID_746,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,262,
LSID_746,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,263,
LSID_746,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,264,
LSID_746,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,265,
LSID_746,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,266,
LSID_746,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,267,
LSID_746,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,268,
LSID_746,52.8703913963,-3.662593818,269,
LSID_746,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,270,
LSID_746,52.8684466376,-3.664079417,271,
LSID_746,52.8680914125,-3.6644075262,272,
LSID_746,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,273,
LSID_746,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,274,
LSID_746,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,275,
LSID_746,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,276,
LSID_746,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,277,
LSID_746,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,278,
LSID_746,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,279,
LSID_746,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,280,
LSID_746,52.8598529611,-3.6761387956,281,
LSID_746,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,282,
LSID_746,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,283,
LSID_746,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,284,
LSID_746,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,285,
LSID_746,52.8581499493,-3.674498685,286,
LSID_746,52.8581499493,-3.674498685,287,
LSID_746,52.858017051,-3.6743598868,288,
LSID_746,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,289,
LSID_746,52.8556614147,-3.6692638618,290,
LSID_746,52.8556614147,-3.6692638618,291,
LSID_746,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,292,
LSID_746,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,293,
LSID_746,52.8537906333,-3.6654790681,294,
LSID_746,52.8539187226,-3.665320601,295,
LSID_746,52.8538489205,-3.6651694084,296,
LSID_746,52.8537294005,-3.6653579077,297,
LSID_746,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,298,
LSID_746,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,299,
LSID_746,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,300,
LSID_747,52.7426078662,-3.8856283601,0,
LSID_747,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,1,
LSID_747,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,2,
LSID_747,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,3,
LSID_747,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,4,
LSID_747,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,5,
LSID_747,52.7450297265,-3.8859848119,6,
LSID_747,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,7,
LSID_747,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,8,
LSID_747,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,9,
LSID_747,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,10,
LSID_747,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,11,
LSID_747,52.7452043014,-3.8992670249,12,
LSID_747,52.7451321874,-3.8992787034,13,
LSID_748,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,0,
LSID_748,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,1,
LSID_748,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,2,
LSID_748,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,3,
LSID_748,52.857938694,-3.674178629,4,
LSID_748,52.857938694,-3.674178629,5,
LSID_748,52.8583093852,-3.6746682132,6,
LSID_748,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,7,
LSID_748,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,8,
LSID_748,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,9,
LSID_748,52.8592645529,-3.6751506142,10,
LSID_748,52.8592047966,-3.6749255047,11,
LSID_748,52.8590033439,-3.6751851129,12,
LSID_748,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,13,
LSID_748,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,14,
LSID_748,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,15,
LSID_748,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,16,
LSID_748,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,17,
LSID_748,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,18,
LSID_748,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,19,
LSID_748,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,20,
LSID_748,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,21,
LSID_748,52.8679169389,-3.6646682681,22,
LSID_748,52.8682648446,-3.6642210268,23,
LSID_748,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,24,
LSID_748,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,25,
LSID_748,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,26,
LSID_748,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,27,
LSID_748,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,28,
LSID_748,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,29,
LSID_748,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,30,
LSID_748,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,31,
LSID_748,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,32,
LSID_748,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,33,
LSID_748,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,34,
LSID_748,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,35,
LSID_748,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,36,
LSID_748,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,37,
LSID_748,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,38,
LSID_748,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,39,
LSID_748,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,40,
LSID_748,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,41,
LSID_748,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,42,
LSID_748,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,43,
LSID_748,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,44,
LSID_748,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,45,
LSID_748,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,46,
LSID_748,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,47,
LSID_748,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,48,
LSID_748,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,49,
LSID_748,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,50,
LSID_748,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,51,
LSID_748,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,52,
LSID_748,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,53,
LSID_748,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,54,
LSID_748,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,55,
LSID_748,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,56,
LSID_748,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,57,
LSID_748,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,58,
LSID_748,52.8995763854,-3.6161943529,59,
LSID_748,52.9001007939,-3.6159759892,60,
LSID_748,52.9004046911,-3.616106242,61,
LSID_748,52.9007140484,-3.6158352662,62,
LSID_748,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,63,
LSID_748,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,64,
LSID_748,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,65,
LSID_748,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,66,
LSID_748,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,67,
LSID_748,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,68,
LSID_748,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,69,
LSID_748,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,70,
LSID_748,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,71,
LSID_748,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,72,
LSID_748,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,73,
LSID_748,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,74,
LSID_748,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,75,
LSID_748,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,76,
LSID_748,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,77,
LSID_748,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,78,
LSID_748,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,79,
LSID_748,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,80,
LSID_748,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,81,
LSID_748,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,82,
LSID_748,52.9192197399,-3.5686145088,83,
LSID_748,52.9188652113,-3.5682298414,84,
LSID_748,52.9188322119,-3.5680055383,85,
LSID_748,52.9186532437,-3.564533438,86,
LSID_748,52.9183032326,-3.5624384809,87,
LSID_748,52.9182456168,-3.5613506179,88,
LSID_748,52.9172874315,-3.5590107514,89,
LSID_748,52.917212021,-3.5585915854,90,
LSID_748,52.9172268587,-3.5581459146,91,
LSID_748,52.9175917159,-3.5563741862,92,
LSID_748,52.9177604754,-3.5558447882,93,
LSID_748,52.9183234151,-3.5547345618,94,
LSID_748,52.9183157547,-3.5539459747,95,
LSID_748,52.9175717266,-3.5517180426,96,
LSID_748,52.9162709746,-3.5501247262,97,
LSID_748,52.915910696,-3.5494871912,98,
LSID_748,52.9155623076,-3.5486269983,99,
LSID_748,52.9153439786,-3.5474442565,100,
LSID_748,52.9148437978,-3.5423548596,101,
LSID_748,52.9146436816,-3.5418420811,102,
LSID_748,52.9142017117,-3.5412612283,103,
LSID_748,52.9140006264,-3.5408227897,104,
LSID_748,52.912963393,-3.5369192559,105,
LSID_748,52.9123898762,-3.5360809999,106,
LSID_748,52.9115045307,-3.535023536,107,
LSID_748,52.9107677144,-3.5342985314,108,
LSID_748,52.9105209045,-3.5339180291,109,
LSID_748,52.909822039,-3.5302499686,110,
LSID_748,52.909823201,-3.5294618537,111,
LSID_748,52.9100228172,-3.5286212444,112,
LSID_748,52.9101794069,-3.5283293394,113,
LSID_748,52.9112504734,-3.5268353047,114,
LSID_748,52.9113227378,-3.5261091495,115,
LSID_748,52.9110978684,-3.5247182125,116,
LSID_748,52.9110789235,-3.524092953,117,
LSID_748,52.911337375,-3.5228677045,118,
LSID_748,52.9118105287,-3.5217243265,119,
LSID_748,52.9121334216,-3.5210812953,120,
LSID_748,52.9133872102,-3.5200544486,121,
LSID_748,52.9146684665,-3.5182848796,122,
LSID_748,52.9149676693,-3.5180871308,123,
LSID_748,52.9159515279,-3.5177794704,124,
LSID_748,52.9163952678,-3.5175272748,125,
LSID_748,52.9171551683,-3.5164532208,126,
LSID_748,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,127,
LSID_748,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,128,
LSID_748,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,129,
LSID_748,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,130,
LSID_748,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,131,
LSID_748,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,132,
LSID_748,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,133,
LSID_748,52.9220994405,-3.5164772785,134,
LSID_748,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,135,
LSID_748,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,136,
LSID_748,52.9221923388,-3.5162425243,137,
LSID_748,52.9222453066,-3.5163187509,138,
LSID_748,52.9221527877,-3.5165237683,139,
LSID_748,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,140,
LSID_748,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,141,
LSID_748,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,142,
LSID_748,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,143,
LSID_748,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,144,
LSID_748,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,145,
LSID_748,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,146,
LSID_748,52.9172897706,-3.516472798,147,
LSID_748,52.9172295248,-3.5162624653,148,
LSID_748,52.9173348242,-3.5157604486,149,
LSID_748,52.9168730461,-3.5153129944,150,
LSID_748,52.9167536878,-3.5148031372,151,
LSID_748,52.9167538006,-3.514089227,152,
LSID_748,52.916997965,-3.512565797,153,
LSID_748,52.9165847961,-3.5111235733,154,
LSID_748,52.9165847961,-3.5111235733,155,
LSID_748,52.9164306095,-3.5105232804,156,
LSID_748,52.9166344388,-3.5093405224,157,
LSID_748,52.916611825,-3.5089976533,158,
LSID_748,52.9165062574,-3.508815505,159,
LSID_748,52.9159806052,-3.5084402783,160,
LSID_748,52.9158394696,-3.5082271521,161,
LSID_748,52.9156540406,-3.5072539741,162,
LSID_748,52.9157014901,-3.506348379,163,
LSID_748,52.9162303419,-3.5043440063,164,
LSID_748,52.9162788984,-3.5033491966,165,
LSID_748,52.9162528103,-3.5011470863,166,
LSID_748,52.9159840537,-3.4989365971,167,
LSID_748,52.9161769181,-3.4971882468,168,
LSID_748,52.915931491,-3.4959750747,169,
LSID_748,52.9156596578,-3.4954302832,170,
LSID_748,52.9156596578,-3.4954302832,171,
LSID_748,52.9151687786,-3.4944317742,172,
LSID_748,52.9149965212,-3.4931170561,173,
LSID_748,52.915563118,-3.4902363619,174,
LSID_748,52.9157372284,-3.4871041767,175,
LSID_748,52.9156734069,-3.4850197992,176,
LSID_748,52.9158614248,-3.4836430581,177,
LSID_748,52.9165915719,-3.4820468533,178,
LSID_748,52.9169413087,-3.4806755887,179,
LSID_748,52.9183767633,-3.4773036184,180,
LSID_748,52.91955325,-3.4752315511,181,
LSID_748,52.920726566,-3.4734121314,182,
LSID_748,52.9210692448,-3.4718768084,183,
LSID_748,52.9212516225,-3.4702170318,184,
LSID_748,52.9212265563,-3.4686097189,185,
LSID_748,52.9210697653,-3.4682027974,186,
LSID_748,52.9204002153,-3.4670943118,187,
LSID_748,52.9198318899,-3.4657959163,188,
LSID_748,52.9197433122,-3.4649599718,189,
LSID_748,52.9197854852,-3.4637268405,190,
LSID_748,52.9200583446,-3.4620106322,191,
LSID_748,52.920254377,-3.4614222649,192,
LSID_748,52.9204471147,-3.4611015202,193,
LSID_748,52.9210957513,-3.460260636,194,
LSID_748,52.9219282718,-3.4583549207,195,
LSID_748,52.9238368801,-3.4537332848,196,
LSID_748,52.9245185277,-3.4516586439,197,
LSID_748,52.9245543006,-3.4502020154,198,
LSID_748,52.9247445549,-3.4493455769,199,
LSID_748,52.9245713308,-3.4473315607,200,
LSID_748,52.9243582625,-3.4463724079,201,
LSID_748,52.9235762615,-3.4441447742,202,
LSID_748,52.9234074967,-3.4410153306,203,
LSID_748,52.9231670571,-3.4400850774,204,
LSID_748,52.9228437503,-3.4393157126,205,
LSID_748,52.9228437503,-3.4393157126,206,
LSID_748,52.9224932989,-3.4385603345,207,
LSID_748,52.9227334283,-3.4380327921,208,
LSID_748,52.9227738739,-3.4376622543,209,
LSID_748,52.9227738739,-3.4376622543,210,
LSID_748,52.9229895635,-3.4361818807,211,
LSID_748,52.9229895635,-3.4361818807,212,
LSID_748,52.9231516795,-3.4354137336,213,
LSID_748,52.9239656642,-3.4342654975,214,
LSID_748,52.9247681395,-3.4333250999,215,
LSID_748,52.9255138196,-3.4326208098,216,
LSID_748,52.9258892577,-3.4320530367,217,
LSID_748,52.9263258063,-3.4316360338,218,
LSID_748,52.9289136709,-3.4302485994,219,
LSID_748,52.9300038983,-3.4300465071,220,
LSID_748,52.9305285147,-3.429781126,221,
LSID_748,52.9331833755,-3.4280534481,222,
LSID_748,52.9347275171,-3.4267354073,223,
LSID_748,52.9349561084,-3.4264155833,224,
LSID_748,52.9353649639,-3.4260570457,225,
LSID_748,52.9353649639,-3.4260570457,226,
LSID_748,52.9357815553,-3.4258029127,227,
LSID_748,52.9365984319,-3.4259041706,228,
LSID_748,52.9372670012,-3.4256285533,229,
LSID_748,52.9379788313,-3.4247442562,230,
LSID_748,52.9391547698,-3.4226400702,231,
LSID_748,52.9396388893,-3.4220011949,232,
LSID_748,52.9405717957,-3.4214216614,233,
LSID_748,52.9420096274,-3.4199657483,234,
LSID_748,52.9422801111,-3.4199001981,235,
LSID_748,52.9429179739,-3.4199359708,236,
LSID_748,52.9432436209,-3.419768051,237,
LSID_748,52.9456775819,-3.417704619,238,
LSID_748,52.9463376785,-3.4173838938,239,
LSID_748,52.9468214154,-3.4167746101,240,
LSID_748,52.9475671763,-3.4160548046,241,
LSID_748,52.9487777493,-3.4155585283,242,
LSID_748,52.9495875974,-3.4154956711,243,
LSID_748,52.9505875797,-3.415319944,244,
LSID_748,52.9516753502,-3.4145665602,245,
LSID_748,52.9523257433,-3.4143049689,246,
LSID_748,52.952462666,-3.4141308138,247,
LSID_748,52.9530111002,-3.4126155058,248,
LSID_748,52.9547973807,-3.4105747954,249,
LSID_748,52.955146992,-3.4099014103,250,
LSID_748,52.9556678728,-3.409188925,251,
LSID_748,52.9559188012,-3.4084974214,252,
LSID_748,52.9571733984,-3.4065582454,253,
LSID_748,52.9580186545,-3.4057817756,254,
LSID_748,52.9586574015,-3.4057429495,255,
LSID_748,52.9591511318,-3.4058036306,256,
LSID_748,52.9594142056,-3.4056037389,257,
LSID_748,52.9594142056,-3.4056037389,258,
LSID_748,52.9608293007,-3.4045330371,259,
LSID_748,52.9626228503,-3.4026258673,260,
LSID_748,52.9644242628,-3.4000487741,261,
LSID_748,52.9649691919,-3.3988156631,262,
LSID_748,52.9653344341,-3.3983360978,263,
LSID_748,52.9672676471,-3.3967754582,264,
LSID_748,52.9686058057,-3.3953593123,265,
LSID_748,52.969568863,-3.3944968705,266,
LSID_748,52.9700121729,-3.3942579918,267,
LSID_748,52.9709746064,-3.3942145167,268,
LSID_748,52.9716149212,-3.394041536,269,
LSID_748,52.9732112151,-3.3928419605,270,
LSID_748,52.9737864379,-3.3920860475,271,
LSID_748,52.9755887777,-3.3901780866,272,
LSID_748,52.9767701453,-3.3883245276,273,
LSID_748,52.9769855298,-3.38758675,274,
LSID_748,52.9769855298,-3.38758675,275,
LSID_748,52.9770430991,-3.3872758274,276,
LSID_748,52.9775603722,-3.3868604782,277,
LSID_748,52.9785890526,-3.3857614667,278,
LSID_748,52.978973778,-3.3851482175,279,
LSID_748,52.9791628429,-3.3851244772,280,
LSID_748,52.9793766468,-3.3845206432,281,
LSID_748,52.979909658,-3.3835248505,282,
LSID_748,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,283,
LSID_748,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,284,
LSID_748,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,285,
LSID_748,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,286,
LSID_748,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,287,
LSID_748,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,288,
LSID_748,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,289,
LSID_748,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,290,
LSID_748,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,291,
LSID_748,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,292,
LSID_748,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,293,
LSID_748,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,294,
LSID_749,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,0,
LSID_749,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,1,
LSID_749,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,2,
LSID_749,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,3,
LSID_749,52.857938694,-3.674178629,4,
LSID_749,52.857938694,-3.674178629,5,
LSID_749,52.8583093852,-3.6746682132,6,
LSID_749,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,7,
LSID_749,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,8,
LSID_749,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,9,
LSID_749,52.8592645529,-3.6751506142,10,
LSID_749,52.8592047966,-3.6749255047,11,
LSID_749,52.8590033439,-3.6751851129,12,
LSID_749,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,13,
LSID_749,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,14,
LSID_749,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,15,
LSID_749,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,16,
LSID_749,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,17,
LSID_749,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,18,
LSID_749,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,19,
LSID_749,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,20,
LSID_749,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,21,
LSID_749,52.8679169389,-3.6646682681,22,
LSID_749,52.8682648446,-3.6642210268,23,
LSID_749,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,24,
LSID_749,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,25,
LSID_749,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,26,
LSID_749,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,27,
LSID_749,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,28,
LSID_749,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,29,
LSID_749,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,30,
LSID_749,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,31,
LSID_749,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,32,
LSID_749,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,33,
LSID_749,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,34,
LSID_749,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,35,
LSID_749,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,36,
LSID_749,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,37,
LSID_749,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,38,
LSID_749,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,39,
LSID_749,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,40,
LSID_749,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,41,
LSID_749,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,42,
LSID_749,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,43,
LSID_749,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,44,
LSID_749,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,45,
LSID_749,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,46,
LSID_749,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,47,
LSID_749,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,48,
LSID_749,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,49,
LSID_749,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,50,
LSID_749,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,51,
LSID_749,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,52,
LSID_749,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,53,
LSID_749,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,54,
LSID_749,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,55,
LSID_749,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,56,
LSID_749,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,57,
LSID_749,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,58,
LSID_749,52.8995763854,-3.6161943529,59,
LSID_749,52.9001007939,-3.6159759892,60,
LSID_749,52.9004046911,-3.616106242,61,
LSID_749,52.9007140484,-3.6158352662,62,
LSID_749,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,63,
LSID_749,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,64,
LSID_749,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,65,
LSID_749,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,66,
LSID_749,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,67,
LSID_749,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,68,
LSID_749,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,69,
LSID_749,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,70,
LSID_749,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,71,
LSID_749,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,72,
LSID_749,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,73,
LSID_749,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,74,
LSID_749,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,75,
LSID_749,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,76,
LSID_749,52.912441848,-3.59488606,77,
LSID_749,52.912626158,-3.595220016,78,
LSID_749,52.9125512746,-3.5961095793,79,
LSID_749,52.9126704825,-3.5966047383,80,
LSID_749,52.9139024998,-3.5985834743,81,
LSID_749,52.9137085954,-3.5989630125,82,
LSID_749,52.9135732082,-3.5990026412,83,
LSID_749,52.913450609,-3.5987601683,84,
LSID_749,52.913450609,-3.5987601683,85,
LSID_749,52.9132675095,-3.5983370022,86,
LSID_749,52.9132976674,-3.5981001579,87,
LSID_749,52.9134807834,-3.5978540725,88,
LSID_749,52.9126273518,-3.596469304,89,
LSID_749,52.9125512746,-3.5961095793,90,
LSID_749,52.912626158,-3.595220016,91,
LSID_749,52.912441848,-3.59488606,92,
LSID_749,52.9144681771,-3.591272128,93,
LSID_749,52.9148125994,-3.5903923955,94,
LSID_749,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,95,
LSID_749,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,96,
LSID_749,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,97,
LSID_749,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,98,
LSID_749,52.9192197399,-3.5686145088,99,
LSID_749,52.9188652113,-3.5682298414,100,
LSID_749,52.9188322119,-3.5680055383,101,
LSID_749,52.9186532437,-3.564533438,102,
LSID_749,52.9183032326,-3.5624384809,103,
LSID_749,52.9182456168,-3.5613506179,104,
LSID_749,52.9172874315,-3.5590107514,105,
LSID_749,52.917212021,-3.5585915854,106,
LSID_749,52.9172268587,-3.5581459146,107,
LSID_749,52.9175917159,-3.5563741862,108,
LSID_749,52.9177604754,-3.5558447882,109,
LSID_749,52.9183234151,-3.5547345618,110,
LSID_749,52.9183157547,-3.5539459747,111,
LSID_749,52.9175717266,-3.5517180426,112,
LSID_749,52.9162709746,-3.5501247262,113,
LSID_749,52.915910696,-3.5494871912,114,
LSID_749,52.9155623076,-3.5486269983,115,
LSID_749,52.9153439786,-3.5474442565,116,
LSID_749,52.9148437978,-3.5423548596,117,
LSID_749,52.9146436816,-3.5418420811,118,
LSID_749,52.9142017117,-3.5412612283,119,
LSID_749,52.9140006264,-3.5408227897,120,
LSID_749,52.912963393,-3.5369192559,121,
LSID_749,52.9123898762,-3.5360809999,122,
LSID_749,52.9115045307,-3.535023536,123,
LSID_749,52.9107677144,-3.5342985314,124,
LSID_749,52.9105209045,-3.5339180291,125,
LSID_749,52.909822039,-3.5302499686,126,
LSID_749,52.909823201,-3.5294618537,127,
LSID_749,52.9100228172,-3.5286212444,128,
LSID_749,52.9101794069,-3.5283293394,129,
LSID_749,52.9112504734,-3.5268353047,130,
LSID_749,52.9113227378,-3.5261091495,131,
LSID_749,52.9110978684,-3.5247182125,132,
LSID_749,52.9110789235,-3.524092953,133,
LSID_749,52.911337375,-3.5228677045,134,
LSID_749,52.9118105287,-3.5217243265,135,
LSID_749,52.9121334216,-3.5210812953,136,
LSID_749,52.9133872102,-3.5200544486,137,
LSID_749,52.9146684665,-3.5182848796,138,
LSID_749,52.9149676693,-3.5180871308,139,
LSID_749,52.9159515279,-3.5177794704,140,
LSID_749,52.9163952678,-3.5175272748,141,
LSID_749,52.9171551683,-3.5164532208,142,
LSID_749,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,143,
LSID_749,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,144,
LSID_749,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,145,
LSID_749,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,146,
LSID_749,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,147,
LSID_749,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,148,
LSID_749,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,149,
LSID_749,52.9220994405,-3.5164772785,150,
LSID_749,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,151,
LSID_749,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,152,
LSID_749,52.9221923388,-3.5162425243,153,
LSID_749,52.9222453066,-3.5163187509,154,
LSID_749,52.9221527877,-3.5165237683,155,
LSID_749,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,156,
LSID_749,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,157,
LSID_749,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,158,
LSID_749,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,159,
LSID_749,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,160,
LSID_749,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,161,
LSID_749,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,162,
LSID_749,52.9172897706,-3.516472798,163,
LSID_749,52.9172295248,-3.5162624653,164,
LSID_749,52.9173348242,-3.5157604486,165,
LSID_749,52.9168730461,-3.5153129944,166,
LSID_749,52.9167536878,-3.5148031372,167,
LSID_749,52.9167538006,-3.514089227,168,
LSID_749,52.916997965,-3.512565797,169,
LSID_749,52.9165847961,-3.5111235733,170,
LSID_749,52.9165847961,-3.5111235733,171,
LSID_749,52.9164306095,-3.5105232804,172,
LSID_749,52.9166344388,-3.5093405224,173,
LSID_749,52.916611825,-3.5089976533,174,
LSID_749,52.9165062574,-3.508815505,175,
LSID_749,52.9159806052,-3.5084402783,176,
LSID_749,52.9158394696,-3.5082271521,177,
LSID_749,52.9156540406,-3.5072539741,178,
LSID_749,52.9157014901,-3.506348379,179,
LSID_749,52.9162303419,-3.5043440063,180,
LSID_749,52.9162788984,-3.5033491966,181,
LSID_749,52.9162528103,-3.5011470863,182,
LSID_749,52.9159840537,-3.4989365971,183,
LSID_749,52.9161769181,-3.4971882468,184,
LSID_749,52.915931491,-3.4959750747,185,
LSID_749,52.9156596578,-3.4954302832,186,
LSID_749,52.9156596578,-3.4954302832,187,
LSID_749,52.9151687786,-3.4944317742,188,
LSID_749,52.9149965212,-3.4931170561,189,
LSID_749,52.915563118,-3.4902363619,190,
LSID_749,52.9157372284,-3.4871041767,191,
LSID_749,52.9156734069,-3.4850197992,192,
LSID_749,52.9158614248,-3.4836430581,193,
LSID_749,52.9165915719,-3.4820468533,194,
LSID_749,52.9169413087,-3.4806755887,195,
LSID_749,52.9183767633,-3.4773036184,196,
LSID_749,52.91955325,-3.4752315511,197,
LSID_749,52.920726566,-3.4734121314,198,
LSID_749,52.9210692448,-3.4718768084,199,
LSID_749,52.9212516225,-3.4702170318,200,
LSID_749,52.9212265563,-3.4686097189,201,
LSID_749,52.9210697653,-3.4682027974,202,
LSID_749,52.9204002153,-3.4670943118,203,
LSID_749,52.9198318899,-3.4657959163,204,
LSID_749,52.9197433122,-3.4649599718,205,
LSID_749,52.9197854852,-3.4637268405,206,
LSID_749,52.9200583446,-3.4620106322,207,
LSID_749,52.920254377,-3.4614222649,208,
LSID_749,52.9204471147,-3.4611015202,209,
LSID_749,52.9210957513,-3.460260636,210,
LSID_749,52.9219282718,-3.4583549207,211,
LSID_749,52.9238368801,-3.4537332848,212,
LSID_749,52.9245185277,-3.4516586439,213,
LSID_749,52.9245543006,-3.4502020154,214,
LSID_749,52.9247445549,-3.4493455769,215,
LSID_749,52.9245713308,-3.4473315607,216,
LSID_749,52.9243582625,-3.4463724079,217,
LSID_749,52.9235762615,-3.4441447742,218,
LSID_749,52.9234074967,-3.4410153306,219,
LSID_749,52.9231670571,-3.4400850774,220,
LSID_749,52.9228437503,-3.4393157126,221,
LSID_749,52.9228437503,-3.4393157126,222,
LSID_749,52.9224932989,-3.4385603345,223,
LSID_749,52.9227334283,-3.4380327921,224,
LSID_749,52.9227738739,-3.4376622543,225,
LSID_749,52.9227738739,-3.4376622543,226,
LSID_749,52.9229895635,-3.4361818807,227,
LSID_749,52.9229895635,-3.4361818807,228,
LSID_749,52.9231516795,-3.4354137336,229,
LSID_749,52.9239656642,-3.4342654975,230,
LSID_749,52.9247681395,-3.4333250999,231,
LSID_749,52.9255138196,-3.4326208098,232,
LSID_749,52.9258892577,-3.4320530367,233,
LSID_749,52.9263258063,-3.4316360338,234,
LSID_749,52.9289136709,-3.4302485994,235,
LSID_749,52.9300038983,-3.4300465071,236,
LSID_749,52.9305285147,-3.429781126,237,
LSID_749,52.9331833755,-3.4280534481,238,
LSID_749,52.9347275171,-3.4267354073,239,
LSID_749,52.9349561084,-3.4264155833,240,
LSID_749,52.9353649639,-3.4260570457,241,
LSID_749,52.9353649639,-3.4260570457,242,
LSID_749,52.9357815553,-3.4258029127,243,
LSID_749,52.9365984319,-3.4259041706,244,
LSID_749,52.9372670012,-3.4256285533,245,
LSID_749,52.9379788313,-3.4247442562,246,
LSID_749,52.9391547698,-3.4226400702,247,
LSID_749,52.9396388893,-3.4220011949,248,
LSID_749,52.9405717957,-3.4214216614,249,
LSID_749,52.9420096274,-3.4199657483,250,
LSID_749,52.9422801111,-3.4199001981,251,
LSID_749,52.9429179739,-3.4199359708,252,
LSID_749,52.9432436209,-3.419768051,253,
LSID_749,52.9456775819,-3.417704619,254,
LSID_749,52.9463376785,-3.4173838938,255,
LSID_749,52.9468214154,-3.4167746101,256,
LSID_749,52.9475671763,-3.4160548046,257,
LSID_749,52.9487777493,-3.4155585283,258,
LSID_749,52.9495875974,-3.4154956711,259,
LSID_749,52.9505875797,-3.415319944,260,
LSID_749,52.9516753502,-3.4145665602,261,
LSID_749,52.9523257433,-3.4143049689,262,
LSID_749,52.952462666,-3.4141308138,263,
LSID_749,52.9530111002,-3.4126155058,264,
LSID_749,52.9547973807,-3.4105747954,265,
LSID_749,52.955146992,-3.4099014103,266,
LSID_749,52.9556678728,-3.409188925,267,
LSID_749,52.9559188012,-3.4084974214,268,
LSID_749,52.9571733984,-3.4065582454,269,
LSID_749,52.9580186545,-3.4057817756,270,
LSID_749,52.9586574015,-3.4057429495,271,
LSID_749,52.9591511318,-3.4058036306,272,
LSID_749,52.9594142056,-3.4056037389,273,
LSID_749,52.9594142056,-3.4056037389,274,
LSID_749,52.9608293007,-3.4045330371,275,
LSID_749,52.9626228503,-3.4026258673,276,
LSID_749,52.9644242628,-3.4000487741,277,
LSID_749,52.9649691919,-3.3988156631,278,
LSID_749,52.9653344341,-3.3983360978,279,
LSID_749,52.9672676471,-3.3967754582,280,
LSID_749,52.9686058057,-3.3953593123,281,
LSID_749,52.969568863,-3.3944968705,282,
LSID_749,52.9700121729,-3.3942579918,283,
LSID_749,52.9709746064,-3.3942145167,284,
LSID_749,52.9716149212,-3.394041536,285,
LSID_749,52.9732112151,-3.3928419605,286,
LSID_749,52.9737864379,-3.3920860475,287,
LSID_749,52.9755887777,-3.3901780866,288,
LSID_749,52.9767701453,-3.3883245276,289,
LSID_749,52.9769855298,-3.38758675,290,
LSID_749,52.9769855298,-3.38758675,291,
LSID_749,52.9770430991,-3.3872758274,292,
LSID_749,52.9775603722,-3.3868604782,293,
LSID_749,52.9785890526,-3.3857614667,294,
LSID_749,52.978973778,-3.3851482175,295,
LSID_749,52.9791628429,-3.3851244772,296,
LSID_749,52.9793766468,-3.3845206432,297,
LSID_749,52.979909658,-3.3835248505,298,
LSID_749,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,299,
LSID_749,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,300,
LSID_749,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,301,
LSID_749,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,302,
LSID_749,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,303,
LSID_749,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,304,
LSID_749,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,305,
LSID_749,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,306,
LSID_749,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,307,
LSID_749,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,308,
LSID_749,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,309,
LSID_749,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,310,
LSID_750,53.0482111496,-2.9955936963,0,
LSID_750,53.0483387256,-2.9953877897,1,
LSID_750,53.0483046468,-2.9951632394,2,
LSID_750,53.0485796466,-2.9956021909,3,
LSID_750,53.0477603818,-2.9968214559,4,
LSID_750,53.0475046113,-2.9962337746,5,
LSID_750,53.0469159102,-2.9967572145,6,
LSID_750,53.0472232279,-2.9976295096,7,
LSID_750,53.0477277682,-2.9985660467,8,
LSID_750,53.0478592023,-2.9989718583,9,
LSID_750,53.0478477088,-2.9992699427,10,
LSID_750,53.0474573512,-2.9997233498,11,
LSID_750,53.0474308895,-2.9996630679,12,
LSID_750,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,13,
LSID_750,53.0460634581,-3.0008546048,14,
LSID_750,53.0459910542,-3.0009125945,15,
LSID_750,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,16,
LSID_750,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,17,
LSID_750,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,18,
LSID_750,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,19,
LSID_750,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,20,
LSID_750,53.047347492,-3.009536419,21,
LSID_750,53.0477376318,-3.0101720726,22,
LSID_750,53.0482833331,-3.0115423446,23,
LSID_750,53.048717131,-3.0123282317,24,
LSID_750,53.0485490305,-3.0120110184,25,
LSID_750,53.0492224439,-3.0131605664,26,
LSID_750,53.0491573699,-3.0134126454,27,
LSID_750,53.0493090167,-3.0135504661,28,
LSID_750,53.049253904,-3.0147426139,29,
LSID_750,53.0489703218,-3.0153177496,30,
LSID_750,53.0485710435,-3.0157558964,31,
LSID_750,53.0483455873,-3.0158401002,32,
LSID_750,53.048093805,-3.0158490957,33,
LSID_750,53.047376574,-3.0156233832,34,
LSID_750,53.047035297,-3.0155855236,35,
LSID_750,53.046737812,-3.0156829488,36,
LSID_750,53.0462586626,-3.015999855,37,
LSID_750,53.045732662,-3.0165394039,38,
LSID_750,53.045732662,-3.0165394039,39,
LSID_750,53.0447150729,-3.0177982707,40,
LSID_750,53.0445501034,-3.0181672934,41,
LSID_750,53.0445501034,-3.0181672934,42,
LSID_750,53.0440201322,-3.019169104,43,
LSID_750,53.0437851746,-3.0193127217,44,
LSID_750,53.0446623271,-3.0228984491,45,
LSID_750,53.0452031156,-3.0258647481,46,
LSID_750,53.0457988254,-3.027668917,47,
LSID_750,53.0451878859,-3.0286687122,48,
LSID_750,53.0446610542,-3.0292975731,49,
LSID_750,53.0435112302,-3.0302397181,50,
LSID_750,53.0424380828,-3.0306317635,51,
LSID_750,53.0357009057,-3.0310974208,52,
LSID_750,53.0340079943,-3.0314298443,53,
LSID_750,53.0320607105,-3.0320693235,54,
LSID_750,53.0316106807,-3.0321331356,55,
LSID_750,53.030648225,-3.0321996193,56,
LSID_750,53.0297771986,-3.0320893483,57,
LSID_750,53.0279764994,-3.0313753673,58,
LSID_750,53.0259296946,-3.0300144493,59,
LSID_750,53.0223684967,-3.0270522075,60,
LSID_750,53.0205809958,-3.025846908,61,
LSID_750,53.0178161343,-3.0243502184,62,
LSID_750,53.0167952593,-3.0238937352,63,
LSID_750,53.0146352526,-3.0231420038,64,
LSID_750,53.0126526871,-3.0226628412,65,
LSID_750,53.0113867014,-3.0224838548,66,
LSID_750,53.0097063831,-3.0223994164,67,
LSID_750,53.0086722831,-3.0224345878,68,
LSID_750,53.0077726141,-3.0225176469,69,
LSID_750,53.0059357866,-3.0228617062,70,
LSID_750,53.0047464584,-3.023176345,71,
LSID_750,53.0029697198,-3.0238496211,72,
LSID_750,53.0008660802,-3.0249025364,73,
LSID_750,52.9993653798,-3.0258802431,74,
LSID_750,52.9980250347,-3.0270255924,75,
LSID_750,52.9960037682,-3.0289443746,76,
LSID_750,52.9945023893,-3.0299963136,77,
LSID_750,52.9908286281,-3.031726424,78,
LSID_750,52.9893997732,-3.032705387,79,
LSID_750,52.9887116585,-3.0332699584,80,
LSID_750,52.9849676973,-3.0368598736,81,
LSID_750,52.9843355688,-3.0371873335,82,
LSID_750,52.9842966062,-3.0365012,83,
LSID_750,52.9845867342,-3.0341546182,84,
LSID_750,52.9847228457,-3.0340089119,85,
LSID_750,52.9864349353,-3.0386974815,86,
LSID_750,52.9866657519,-3.0390307425,87,
LSID_750,52.9867785552,-3.039495242,88,
LSID_750,52.9865595935,-3.0398623946,89,
LSID_750,52.9865860278,-3.0409504701,90,
LSID_750,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,91,
LSID_750,52.9867441333,-3.0423992327,92,
LSID_750,52.9865769981,-3.043005962,93,
LSID_750,52.9866026542,-3.0431555448,94,
LSID_750,52.986780578,-3.0433683838,95,
LSID_750,52.9869251654,-3.0432824895,96,
LSID_750,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,97,
LSID_750,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,98,
LSID_750,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,99,
LSID_750,52.9861983652,-3.04210306,100,
LSID_750,52.9862072223,-3.0421181696,101,
LSID_750,52.9851696021,-3.0456235329,102,
LSID_750,52.9850321661,-3.0459181315,103,
LSID_750,52.9847616181,-3.0460158655,104,
LSID_750,52.9846361837,-3.0459681473,105,
LSID_750,52.9845085211,-3.046173603,106,
LSID_750,52.9847273126,-3.0468492021,107,
LSID_750,52.9847874539,-3.0492041984,108,
LSID_750,52.9849834177,-3.0514433338,109,
LSID_750,52.9856488164,-3.0554814534,110,
LSID_750,52.985722164,-3.0563323233,111,
LSID_750,52.9856155957,-3.0582066354,112,
LSID_750,52.9856245834,-3.0582068551,113,
LSID_750,52.9853785209,-3.0605991046,114,
LSID_750,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,115,
LSID_750,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,116,
LSID_750,52.984044484,-3.065020205,117,
LSID_750,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,118,
LSID_750,52.9830044513,-3.0687184309,119,
LSID_750,52.9829774885,-3.0687177653,120,
LSID_750,52.9823922354,-3.0708184135,121,
LSID_750,52.9820057622,-3.0718068134,122,
LSID_750,52.9820057622,-3.0718068134,123,
LSID_750,52.9812531879,-3.0735159622,124,
LSID_750,52.9801630152,-3.0767656734,125,
LSID_750,52.9801630152,-3.0767656734,126,
LSID_750,52.9792725109,-3.0797967931,127,
LSID_750,52.9792816337,-3.0797821266,128,
LSID_750,52.9792278434,-3.0797658912,129,
LSID_750,52.9792816337,-3.0797821266,130,
LSID_750,52.9790586235,-3.0805808361,131,
LSID_750,52.9784403312,-3.0823377557,132,
LSID_750,52.977696886,-3.0849999923,133,
LSID_750,52.9776789108,-3.0849995419,134,
LSID_750,52.976961418,-3.0867836402,135,
LSID_750,52.9764404083,-3.0877237171,136,
LSID_750,52.9755291059,-3.0890709554,137,
LSID_750,52.9753537019,-3.089572894,138,
LSID_750,52.9752760666,-3.0901964307,139,
LSID_750,52.9752760666,-3.0901964307,140,
LSID_750,52.9752129471,-3.0921755573,141,
LSID_750,52.9750210108,-3.0934961522,142,
LSID_750,52.9744537098,-3.095551863,143,
LSID_750,52.9736721296,-3.0964702918,144,
LSID_750,52.9736721296,-3.0964702918,145,
LSID_750,52.9724362144,-3.0979132749,146,
LSID_750,52.9719977949,-3.0986616274,147,
LSID_750,52.9716535771,-3.1008866036,148,
LSID_750,52.9713933717,-3.1018032501,149,
LSID_750,52.9699633968,-3.1047748174,150,
LSID_750,52.9696383096,-3.1058982188,151,
LSID_750,52.9694625324,-3.1073976858,152,
LSID_750,52.9693719768,-3.110358603,153,
LSID_750,52.9694730849,-3.1120438387,154,
LSID_750,52.9693004971,-3.1141538724,155,
LSID_750,52.969432427,-3.1154229708,156,
LSID_750,52.969432427,-3.1154229708,157,
LSID_750,52.9701221826,-3.1185529288,158,
LSID_750,52.9718131877,-3.1251190664,159,
LSID_750,52.9725111631,-3.1273560652,160,
LSID_750,52.9734394969,-3.1318329517,161,
LSID_750,52.9734394969,-3.1318329517,162,
LSID_750,52.9741369184,-3.1341148068,163,
LSID_750,52.9748626974,-3.137186785,164,
LSID_750,52.9748626974,-3.137186785,165,
LSID_750,52.9749082134,-3.1380666412,166,
LSID_750,52.9746185454,-3.1429586491,167,
LSID_750,52.9744370404,-3.1440707891,168,
LSID_750,52.9741679462,-3.1449423266,169,
LSID_750,52.9741679462,-3.1449423266,170,
LSID_750,52.9712462325,-3.1514619403,171,
LSID_750,52.9704115184,-3.1541052442,172,
LSID_750,52.9701071391,-3.1558244819,173,
LSID_750,52.9700323485,-3.1570435406,174,
LSID_750,52.9705401347,-3.1630433235,175,
LSID_750,52.9705401347,-3.1630433235,176,
LSID_750,52.9707734194,-3.1667574907,177,
LSID_750,52.9709311633,-3.16808706,178,
LSID_750,52.9711989374,-3.1691962401,179,
LSID_750,52.9713545562,-3.1698258792,180,
LSID_750,52.971423377,-3.1701404577,181,
LSID_750,52.9696496474,-3.1704201359,182,
LSID_750,52.9697266113,-3.1717326082,183,
LSID_750,52.9703928477,-3.1716315036,184,
LSID_750,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,185,
LSID_750,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,186,
LSID_750,52.9703518322,-3.1703199826,187,
LSID_750,52.9696496474,-3.1704201359,188,
LSID_750,52.969823026,-3.1738050462,189,
LSID_750,52.9696992779,-3.1745015611,190,
LSID_750,52.9694610458,-3.174956714,191,
LSID_750,52.969712107,-3.1759314283,192,
LSID_750,52.9702834595,-3.1772424597,193,
LSID_750,52.970301729,-3.1772131742,194,
LSID_750,52.971295618,-3.1785208469,195,
LSID_750,52.9720082522,-3.1791805785,196,
LSID_750,52.973009215,-3.1797737271,197,
LSID_750,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,198,
LSID_750,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,199,
LSID_750,52.9764384821,-3.1811628591,200,
LSID_750,52.9784543564,-3.1827519153,201,
LSID_750,52.9784543564,-3.1827519153,202,
LSID_750,52.9815226902,-3.1851742363,203,
LSID_750,52.9819301635,-3.1857811927,204,
LSID_750,52.9822188666,-3.1865785427,205,
LSID_750,52.9823267778,-3.1874752113,206,
LSID_750,52.9820618862,-3.1887936089,207,
LSID_750,52.9815413106,-3.1905071249,208,
LSID_750,52.9806571871,-3.1926127437,209,
LSID_750,52.9806571871,-3.1926127437,210,
LSID_750,52.9798813226,-3.1946765815,211,
LSID_750,52.9796006246,-3.1957710114,212,
LSID_750,52.979945986,-3.1989679465,213,
LSID_750,52.9799742717,-3.1997283437,214,
LSID_750,52.9797081916,-3.2011508237,215,
LSID_750,52.9788107592,-3.2045515469,216,
LSID_750,52.9783256721,-3.2071742607,217,
LSID_750,52.9785639977,-3.20849157,218,
LSID_750,52.9786842624,-3.209924747,219,
LSID_750,52.9798082394,-3.2134265402,220,
LSID_750,52.9807124643,-3.2155520305,221,
LSID_750,52.9813525136,-3.2180127628,222,
LSID_750,52.9813640771,-3.2186386738,223,
LSID_750,52.9811808219,-3.2189760969,224,
LSID_750,52.9809189726,-3.2190878824,225,
LSID_750,52.9801858434,-3.2186948775,226,
LSID_750,52.9793217204,-3.2179258452,227,
LSID_750,52.9779632981,-3.2171429493,228,
LSID_750,52.9775695399,-3.2169680516,229,
LSID_750,52.97702178,-3.2169079767,230,
LSID_750,52.9765609949,-3.2171333193,231,
LSID_750,52.9751563903,-3.2182256902,232,
LSID_750,52.9740572085,-3.2184628323,233,
LSID_750,52.9735787514,-3.2186578617,234,
LSID_750,52.9733338077,-3.218874351,235,
LSID_750,52.9730323441,-3.2193424115,236,
LSID_750,52.972763618,-3.2201241184,237,
LSID_750,52.9718280126,-3.2236866414,238,
LSID_750,52.9712393459,-3.2267227516,239,
LSID_750,52.9712600805,-3.2308035931,240,
LSID_750,52.9708344124,-3.2345738862,241,
LSID_750,52.9711928301,-3.238143154,242,
LSID_750,52.9712978109,-3.2444452473,243,
LSID_750,52.9717980764,-3.2490313587,244,
LSID_750,52.9719496239,-3.2517162369,245,
LSID_750,52.9728210449,-3.2551814783,246,
LSID_750,52.9728210449,-3.2551814783,247,
LSID_750,52.9735980783,-3.258212241,248,
LSID_750,52.9737673915,-3.2608977829,249,
LSID_750,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,250,
LSID_750,52.9743279149,-3.2648308429,251,
LSID_750,52.9743279149,-3.2648308429,252,
LSID_750,52.9744307384,-3.2669932711,253,
LSID_750,52.9744138754,-3.2668885297,254,
LSID_750,52.9744557303,-3.2680215915,255,
LSID_750,52.9743735872,-3.2698211875,256,
LSID_750,52.9748655313,-3.2725758776,257,
LSID_750,52.9754208942,-3.2777898348,258,
LSID_750,52.9758940309,-3.2797696866,259,
LSID_750,52.9758340042,-3.2828358898,260,
LSID_750,52.9761714476,-3.2848862568,261,
LSID_750,52.9766325831,-3.2896211407,262,
LSID_750,52.9765650843,-3.2908701726,263,
LSID_750,52.9766464644,-3.2924810847,264,
LSID_750,52.9765804651,-3.2944152527,265,
LSID_750,52.9776958995,-3.3033997484,266,
LSID_750,52.977951783,-3.3046585351,267,
LSID_750,52.9781089694,-3.3050803008,268,
LSID_750,52.9788517617,-3.3062048584,269,
LSID_750,52.9791576261,-3.3070034824,270,
LSID_750,52.9799874875,-3.3116458494,271,
LSID_750,52.9800977852,-3.3138684879,272,
LSID_750,52.9797129418,-3.3161505598,273,
LSID_750,52.9798654673,-3.3153657859,274,
LSID_750,52.9788206691,-3.3212172468,275,
LSID_750,52.9782924507,-3.3250586765,276,
LSID_750,52.9778741067,-3.327101228,277,
LSID_750,52.9776872226,-3.3285401994,278,
LSID_750,52.9776629161,-3.3299096832,279,
LSID_750,52.9777015012,-3.3312810994,280,
LSID_750,52.9778923446,-3.332701886,281,
LSID_750,52.9790768761,-3.3368938541,282,
LSID_750,52.9795361778,-3.3392166773,283,
LSID_750,52.9795361778,-3.3392166773,284,
LSID_750,52.979939162,-3.3401526074,285,
LSID_750,52.9801422463,-3.3412759939,286,
LSID_750,52.9804102155,-3.343816406,287,
LSID_750,52.9803722891,-3.3471665497,288,
LSID_750,52.9802033343,-3.3493806037,289,
LSID_750,52.9801511653,-3.3515982869,290,
LSID_750,52.979857837,-3.3544637868,291,
LSID_750,52.9798701973,-3.3557451093,292,
LSID_750,52.9801281894,-3.3583448648,293,
LSID_750,52.9801736335,-3.3614443913,294,
LSID_750,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,295,
LSID_750,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,296,
LSID_750,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,297,
LSID_750,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,298,
LSID_750,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,299,
LSID_750,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,300,
LSID_750,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,301,
LSID_750,52.9811695906,-3.3733321866,302,
LSID_750,52.9814132183,-3.3724759953,303,
LSID_750,52.9810761969,-3.3720780401,304,
LSID_750,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,305,
LSID_750,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,306,
LSID_750,52.9805270482,-3.370586046,307,
LSID_750,52.9798864225,-3.3707891858,308,
LSID_750,52.9800895601,-3.3718829308,309,
LSID_750,52.9806001242,-3.3728225917,310,
LSID_750,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,311,
LSID_750,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,312,
LSID_750,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,313,
LSID_750,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,314,
LSID_750,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,315,
LSID_750,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,316,
LSID_750,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,317,
LSID_750,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,318,
LSID_750,52.9793766468,-3.3845206432,319,
LSID_750,52.9791628429,-3.3851244772,320,
LSID_750,52.978973778,-3.3851482175,321,
LSID_750,52.9785890526,-3.3857614667,322,
LSID_750,52.9775603722,-3.3868604782,323,
LSID_750,52.9770430991,-3.3872758274,324,
LSID_750,52.9770239094,-3.3873794684,325,
LSID_750,52.9770239094,-3.3873794684,326,
LSID_750,52.9767701453,-3.3883245276,327,
LSID_750,52.9755887777,-3.3901780866,328,
LSID_750,52.9737864379,-3.3920860475,329,
LSID_750,52.9732112151,-3.3928419605,330,
LSID_750,52.9716149212,-3.394041536,331,
LSID_750,52.9709746064,-3.3942145167,332,
LSID_750,52.9700121729,-3.3942579918,333,
LSID_750,52.969568863,-3.3944968705,334,
LSID_750,52.9686058057,-3.3953593123,335,
LSID_750,52.9672676471,-3.3967754582,336,
LSID_750,52.9653344341,-3.3983360978,337,
LSID_750,52.9649691919,-3.3988156631,338,
LSID_750,52.9644242628,-3.4000487741,339,
LSID_750,52.9626228503,-3.4026258673,340,
LSID_750,52.9608293007,-3.4045330371,341,
LSID_750,52.9595232761,-3.4055030634,342,
LSID_750,52.9595232761,-3.4055030634,343,
LSID_750,52.9591511318,-3.4058036306,344,
LSID_750,52.9586574015,-3.4057429495,345,
LSID_750,52.9580186545,-3.4057817756,346,
LSID_750,52.9571733984,-3.4065582454,347,
LSID_750,52.9559188012,-3.4084974214,348,
LSID_750,52.9556678728,-3.409188925,349,
LSID_750,52.955146992,-3.4099014103,350,
LSID_750,52.9547973807,-3.4105747954,351,
LSID_750,52.9530111002,-3.4126155058,352,
LSID_750,52.952462666,-3.4141308138,353,
LSID_750,52.9523257433,-3.4143049689,354,
LSID_750,52.9516753502,-3.4145665602,355,
LSID_750,52.9505875797,-3.415319944,356,
LSID_750,52.9495875974,-3.4154956711,357,
LSID_750,52.9487777493,-3.4155585283,358,
LSID_750,52.9475671763,-3.4160548046,359,
LSID_750,52.9468214154,-3.4167746101,360,
LSID_750,52.9463376785,-3.4173838938,361,
LSID_750,52.9456775819,-3.417704619,362,
LSID_750,52.9432436209,-3.419768051,363,
LSID_750,52.9429179739,-3.4199359708,364,
LSID_750,52.9422801111,-3.4199001981,365,
LSID_750,52.9420096274,-3.4199657483,366,
LSID_750,52.9405717957,-3.4214216614,367,
LSID_750,52.9396388893,-3.4220011949,368,
LSID_750,52.9391547698,-3.4226400702,369,
LSID_750,52.9379788313,-3.4247442562,370,
LSID_750,52.9372670012,-3.4256285533,371,
LSID_750,52.9365984319,-3.4259041706,372,
LSID_750,52.9357815553,-3.4258029127,373,
LSID_750,52.9356278927,-3.4258722581,374,
LSID_750,52.9356278927,-3.4258722581,375,
LSID_750,52.9351288158,-3.4262575911,376,
LSID_750,52.9347275171,-3.4267354073,377,
LSID_750,52.9331833755,-3.4280534481,378,
LSID_750,52.9305285147,-3.429781126,379,
LSID_750,52.9300038983,-3.4300465071,380,
LSID_750,52.9289136709,-3.4302485994,381,
LSID_750,52.9263258063,-3.4316360338,382,
LSID_750,52.9258892577,-3.4320530367,383,
LSID_750,52.9255138196,-3.4326208098,384,
LSID_750,52.9247681395,-3.4333250999,385,
LSID_750,52.9239656642,-3.4342654975,386,
LSID_750,52.9231516795,-3.4354137336,387,
LSID_750,52.923095245,-3.4356201198,388,
LSID_750,52.923095245,-3.4356201198,389,
LSID_750,52.9227627277,-3.4378403865,390,
LSID_750,52.9227627277,-3.4378403865,391,
LSID_750,52.9224932989,-3.4385603345,392,
LSID_750,52.9229138399,-3.4394667897,393,
LSID_750,52.9229138399,-3.4394667897,394,
LSID_750,52.9232711082,-3.4404009127,395,
LSID_750,52.9234074967,-3.4410153306,396,
LSID_750,52.9235762615,-3.4441447742,397,
LSID_750,52.9243582625,-3.4463724079,398,
LSID_750,52.9245713308,-3.4473315607,399,
LSID_750,52.9247445549,-3.4493455769,400,
LSID_750,52.9245543006,-3.4502020154,401,
LSID_750,52.9245185277,-3.4516586439,402,
LSID_750,52.9238368801,-3.4537332848,403,
LSID_750,52.9219282718,-3.4583549207,404,
LSID_750,52.9210957513,-3.460260636,405,
LSID_750,52.9204471147,-3.4611015202,406,
LSID_750,52.920254377,-3.4614222649,407,
LSID_750,52.9200583446,-3.4620106322,408,
LSID_750,52.9197854852,-3.4637268405,409,
LSID_750,52.9197433122,-3.4649599718,410,
LSID_750,52.9198318899,-3.4657959163,411,
LSID_750,52.9204002153,-3.4670943118,412,
LSID_750,52.9210697653,-3.4682027974,413,
LSID_750,52.9212265563,-3.4686097189,414,
LSID_750,52.9212516225,-3.4702170318,415,
LSID_750,52.9210692448,-3.4718768084,416,
LSID_750,52.920726566,-3.4734121314,417,
LSID_750,52.91955325,-3.4752315511,418,
LSID_750,52.9183767633,-3.4773036184,419,
LSID_750,52.9169413087,-3.4806755887,420,
LSID_750,52.9165915719,-3.4820468533,421,
LSID_750,52.9158614248,-3.4836430581,422,
LSID_750,52.9156734069,-3.4850197992,423,
LSID_750,52.9157372284,-3.4871041767,424,
LSID_750,52.915563118,-3.4902363619,425,
LSID_750,52.9149965212,-3.4931170561,426,
LSID_750,52.9151687786,-3.4944317742,427,
LSID_750,52.9156066763,-3.4953540935,428,
LSID_750,52.9156066763,-3.4953540935,429,
LSID_750,52.915931491,-3.4959750747,430,
LSID_750,52.9161769181,-3.4971882468,431,
LSID_750,52.9159840537,-3.4989365971,432,
LSID_750,52.9162528103,-3.5011470863,433,
LSID_750,52.9162788984,-3.5033491966,434,
LSID_750,52.9162303419,-3.5043440063,435,
LSID_750,52.9157014901,-3.506348379,436,
LSID_750,52.9156540406,-3.5072539741,437,
LSID_750,52.9158394696,-3.5082271521,438,
LSID_750,52.9159806052,-3.5084402783,439,
LSID_750,52.9165062574,-3.508815505,440,
LSID_750,52.916611825,-3.5089976533,441,
LSID_750,52.9166344388,-3.5093405224,442,
LSID_750,52.9164306095,-3.5105232804,443,
LSID_750,52.91657581,-3.5111232604,444,
LSID_750,52.91657581,-3.5111232604,445,
LSID_750,52.916997965,-3.512565797,446,
LSID_750,52.9167538006,-3.514089227,447,
LSID_750,52.9167536878,-3.5148031372,448,
LSID_750,52.9168730461,-3.5153129944,449,
LSID_750,52.9173348242,-3.5157604486,450,
LSID_750,52.9172295248,-3.5162624653,451,
LSID_750,52.9172897706,-3.516472798,452,
LSID_750,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,453,
LSID_750,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,454,
LSID_750,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,455,
LSID_750,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,456,
LSID_750,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,457,
LSID_750,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,458,
LSID_750,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,459,
LSID_750,52.9220994405,-3.5164772785,460,
LSID_750,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,461,
LSID_750,52.9221642416,-3.5163307928,462,
LSID_750,52.9221923388,-3.5162425243,463,
LSID_750,52.9222453066,-3.5163187509,464,
LSID_750,52.9221527877,-3.5165237683,465,
LSID_750,52.9218330833,-3.5162150943,466,
LSID_750,52.9215343862,-3.5156691613,467,
LSID_750,52.9209200337,-3.5152014609,468,
LSID_750,52.9207406903,-3.5151654487,469,
LSID_750,52.9186636344,-3.5158961094,470,
LSID_750,52.9178471009,-3.5164774016,471,
LSID_750,52.9175765677,-3.5165423147,472,
LSID_750,52.9171551683,-3.5164532208,473,
LSID_750,52.9163952678,-3.5175272748,474,
LSID_750,52.9159515279,-3.5177794704,475,
LSID_750,52.9149676693,-3.5180871308,476,
LSID_750,52.9146684665,-3.5182848796,477,
LSID_750,52.9133872102,-3.5200544486,478,
LSID_750,52.9121334216,-3.5210812953,479,
LSID_750,52.9118105287,-3.5217243265,480,
LSID_750,52.911337375,-3.5228677045,481,
LSID_750,52.9110789235,-3.524092953,482,
LSID_750,52.9110978684,-3.5247182125,483,
LSID_750,52.9113227378,-3.5261091495,484,
LSID_750,52.9112504734,-3.5268353047,485,
LSID_750,52.9101794069,-3.5283293394,486,
LSID_750,52.9100228172,-3.5286212444,487,
LSID_750,52.909823201,-3.5294618537,488,
LSID_750,52.909822039,-3.5302499686,489,
LSID_750,52.9105209045,-3.5339180291,490,
LSID_750,52.9107677144,-3.5342985314,491,
LSID_750,52.9115045307,-3.535023536,492,
LSID_750,52.9123898762,-3.5360809999,493,
LSID_750,52.912963393,-3.5369192559,494,
LSID_750,52.9140006264,-3.5408227897,495,
LSID_750,52.9142017117,-3.5412612283,496,
LSID_750,52.9146436816,-3.5418420811,497,
LSID_750,52.9148437978,-3.5423548596,498,
LSID_750,52.9153439786,-3.5474442565,499,
LSID_750,52.9155623076,-3.5486269983,500,
LSID_750,52.915910696,-3.5494871912,501,
LSID_750,52.9162709746,-3.5501247262,502,
LSID_750,52.9175717266,-3.5517180426,503,
LSID_750,52.9183157547,-3.5539459747,504,
LSID_750,52.9183234151,-3.5547345618,505,
LSID_750,52.9177604754,-3.5558447882,506,
LSID_750,52.9175917159,-3.5563741862,507,
LSID_750,52.9172268587,-3.5581459146,508,
LSID_750,52.917212021,-3.5585915854,509,
LSID_750,52.9172874315,-3.5590107514,510,
LSID_750,52.9182456168,-3.5613506179,511,
LSID_750,52.9183032326,-3.5624384809,512,
LSID_750,52.9186532437,-3.564533438,513,
LSID_750,52.9188322119,-3.5680055383,514,
LSID_750,52.9188652113,-3.5682298414,515,
LSID_750,52.9192197399,-3.5686145088,516,
LSID_750,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,517,
LSID_750,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,518,
LSID_750,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,519,
LSID_750,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,520,
LSID_750,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,521,
LSID_750,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,522,
LSID_750,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,523,
LSID_750,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,524,
LSID_750,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,525,
LSID_750,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,526,
LSID_750,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,527,
LSID_750,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,528,
LSID_750,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,529,
LSID_750,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,530,
LSID_750,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,531,
LSID_750,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,532,
LSID_750,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,533,
LSID_750,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,534,
LSID_750,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,535,
LSID_750,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,536,
LSID_750,52.900506972,-3.6158572956,537,
LSID_750,52.8997215729,-3.616095684,538,
LSID_750,52.8991859535,-3.6164771684,539,
LSID_750,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,540,
LSID_750,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,541,
LSID_750,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,542,
LSID_750,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,543,
LSID_750,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,544,
LSID_750,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,545,
LSID_750,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,546,
LSID_750,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,547,
LSID_750,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,548,
LSID_750,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,549,
LSID_750,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,550,
LSID_750,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,551,
LSID_750,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,552,
LSID_750,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,553,
LSID_750,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,554,
LSID_750,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,555,
LSID_750,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,556,
LSID_750,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,557,
LSID_750,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,558,
LSID_750,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,559,
LSID_750,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,560,
LSID_750,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,561,
LSID_750,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,562,
LSID_750,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,563,
LSID_750,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,564,
LSID_750,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,565,
LSID_750,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,566,
LSID_750,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,567,
LSID_750,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,568,
LSID_750,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,569,
LSID_750,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,570,
LSID_750,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,571,
LSID_750,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,572,
LSID_750,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,573,
LSID_750,52.8703913963,-3.662593818,574,
LSID_750,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,575,
LSID_750,52.8684466376,-3.664079417,576,
LSID_750,52.8680914125,-3.6644075262,577,
LSID_750,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,578,
LSID_750,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,579,
LSID_750,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,580,
LSID_750,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,581,
LSID_750,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,582,
LSID_750,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,583,
LSID_750,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,584,
LSID_750,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,585,
LSID_750,52.8598529611,-3.6761387956,586,
LSID_750,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,587,
LSID_750,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,588,
LSID_750,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,589,
LSID_750,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,590,
LSID_750,52.8581499493,-3.674498685,591,
LSID_750,52.8581499493,-3.674498685,592,
LSID_750,52.858017051,-3.6743598868,593,
LSID_750,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,594,
LSID_750,52.8556614147,-3.6692638618,595,
LSID_750,52.8556614147,-3.6692638618,596,
LSID_750,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,597,
LSID_750,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,598,
LSID_750,52.8537906333,-3.6654790681,599,
LSID_750,52.8539187226,-3.665320601,600,
LSID_750,52.8538489205,-3.6651694084,601,
LSID_750,52.8537294005,-3.6653579077,602,
LSID_750,52.8541569859,-3.6662802578,603,
LSID_750,52.8544044354,-3.6672254252,604,
LSID_750,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,605,
LSID_750,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,606,
LSID_750,52.8552754423,-3.6685806858,607,
LSID_750,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,608,
LSID_750,52.858017051,-3.6743598868,609,
LSID_750,52.8583093852,-3.6746682132,610,
LSID_750,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,611,
LSID_750,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,612,
LSID_750,52.8590480366,-3.675840401,613,
LSID_750,52.8559470949,-3.6776963174,614,
LSID_750,52.8522515616,-3.6802715878,615,
LSID_750,52.8518398575,-3.6807754798,616,
LSID_750,52.8510077243,-3.6811294523,617,
LSID_750,52.8505341695,-3.6815566765,618,
LSID_750,52.850103227,-3.6821488974,619,
LSID_750,52.8498789484,-3.6827491015,620,
LSID_750,52.848895604,-3.6842554962,621,
LSID_750,52.8478901817,-3.6866816675,622,
LSID_750,52.8467715838,-3.6882123569,623,
LSID_750,52.845952556,-3.6901703854,624,
LSID_750,52.8448099189,-3.6914920987,625,
LSID_750,52.8445335852,-3.6919565187,626,
LSID_750,52.8443048128,-3.6928682463,627,
LSID_750,52.8441653408,-3.6944516342,628,
LSID_750,52.8441653408,-3.6944516342,629,
LSID_750,52.8437722671,-3.6955351224,630,
LSID_750,52.8418716817,-3.6976734059,631,
LSID_750,52.8405292192,-3.69975907,632,
LSID_750,52.8401920815,-3.7000725432,633,
LSID_750,52.8392597774,-3.7005112259,634,
LSID_750,52.8384243973,-3.7010872998,635,
LSID_750,52.836972305,-3.7026636321,636,
LSID_750,52.8339386088,-3.7054397778,637,
LSID_750,52.8333299741,-3.7058761264,638,
LSID_750,52.8329322691,-3.7060238334,639,
LSID_750,52.8325630133,-3.7060687394,640,
LSID_750,52.8318535909,-3.706011244,641,
LSID_750,52.831208346,-3.7058671999,642,
LSID_750,52.8308307446,-3.7058672461,643,
LSID_750,52.8272911746,-3.7069308302,644,
LSID_750,52.8266487272,-3.7072173396,645,
LSID_750,52.8258116073,-3.7079117958,646,
LSID_750,52.8234705248,-3.7106547293,647,
LSID_750,52.8207196679,-3.71437558,648,
LSID_750,52.8180483105,-3.7175648674,649,
LSID_750,52.817350602,-3.7185612855,650,
LSID_750,52.8138263618,-3.7241350284,651,
LSID_750,52.8125530317,-3.7257613219,652,
LSID_750,52.8109553432,-3.7274340089,653,
LSID_750,52.8100532667,-3.7282587928,654,
LSID_750,52.8091278105,-3.7294535365,655,
LSID_750,52.8089519005,-3.7298026361,656,
LSID_750,52.8084439803,-3.7313403142,657,
LSID_750,52.8065961297,-3.7341302291,658,
LSID_750,52.8057900276,-3.7351514811,659,
LSID_750,52.8057900276,-3.7351514811,660,
LSID_750,52.8036317295,-3.7376468204,661,
LSID_750,52.8023485066,-3.7387082397,662,
LSID_750,52.8015211339,-3.7399509751,663,
LSID_750,52.8013304852,-3.7400768705,664,
LSID_750,52.8008893348,-3.7401185907,665,
LSID_750,52.8006441215,-3.7402868065,666,
LSID_750,52.7995218019,-3.7420220201,667,
LSID_750,52.7976114159,-3.7441557692,668,
LSID_750,52.7965760575,-3.7460870728,669,
LSID_750,52.7954170586,-3.7478650046,670,
LSID_750,52.7917680914,-3.753873549,671,
LSID_750,52.7917680914,-3.753873549,672,
LSID_750,52.7911599377,-3.754872405,673,
LSID_750,52.7908340485,-3.7556304813,674,
LSID_750,52.7902918174,-3.7576404228,675,
LSID_750,52.7897517786,-3.7588940569,676,
LSID_750,52.7891085222,-3.7598320604,677,
LSID_750,52.7876109641,-3.7613880356,678,
LSID_750,52.7871500354,-3.7621553741,679,
LSID_750,52.7858449438,-3.7652760334,680,
LSID_750,52.7844417429,-3.7689411851,681,
LSID_750,52.7811039938,-3.7763084555,682,
LSID_750,52.7811039938,-3.7763084555,683,
LSID_750,52.7783507941,-3.782438267,684,
LSID_750,52.7777784166,-3.784030941,685,
LSID_750,52.7774864341,-3.7843155211,686,
LSID_750,52.7755879609,-3.7850087824,687,
LSID_750,52.7740853937,-3.7868745482,688,
LSID_750,52.7730735307,-3.7877967032,689,
LSID_750,52.7730735307,-3.7877967032,690,
LSID_750,52.772444175,-3.7883935378,691,
LSID_750,52.7721964375,-3.7887243425,692,
LSID_750,52.7720005984,-3.7891906912,693,
LSID_750,52.7691108817,-3.7977586762,694,
LSID_750,52.7680912896,-3.7997770647,695,
LSID_750,52.767557549,-3.8011780417,696,
LSID_750,52.7672277465,-3.802765284,697,
LSID_750,52.7671533638,-3.8035181701,698,
LSID_750,52.7671333059,-3.8048365641,699,
LSID_750,52.7672131969,-3.8060849812,700,
LSID_750,52.7671533775,-3.807060806,701,
LSID_750,52.7666387701,-3.8095593292,702,
LSID_750,52.766662213,-3.8109684472,703,
LSID_750,52.7669120786,-3.81403229,704,
LSID_750,52.7668905433,-3.8154395486,705,
LSID_750,52.7662193819,-3.8181685971,706,
LSID_750,52.7660481279,-3.8199549705,707,
LSID_750,52.7658327206,-3.8211021267,708,
LSID_750,52.7649206587,-3.8237023786,709,
LSID_750,52.7649206587,-3.8237023786,710,
LSID_750,52.7645962562,-3.8249190384,711,
LSID_750,52.7644622102,-3.8266179473,712,
LSID_750,52.7641034365,-3.8277293812,713,
LSID_750,52.76407641,-3.8288991671,714,
LSID_750,52.7638320626,-3.8295855435,715,
LSID_750,52.7632470375,-3.8307911953,716,
LSID_750,52.7626423141,-3.8332706173,717,
LSID_750,52.7621680497,-3.8342881699,718,
LSID_750,52.7618743919,-3.8352540126,719,
LSID_750,52.7617900119,-3.8377996738,720,
LSID_750,52.761950487,-3.8407854633,721,
LSID_750,52.7616429707,-3.8426399306,722,
LSID_750,52.7612593996,-3.8441799203,723,
LSID_750,52.7604659475,-3.8466362423,724,
LSID_750,52.7600037856,-3.8474466282,725,
LSID_750,52.7596943776,-3.8476854748,726,
LSID_750,52.7596943776,-3.8476854748,727,
LSID_750,52.7591043615,-3.8480458168,728,
LSID_750,52.7583076725,-3.8489753694,729,
LSID_750,52.7569423897,-3.8500438011,730,
LSID_750,52.7551839711,-3.852681103,731,
LSID_750,52.7549132281,-3.8533216332,732,
LSID_750,52.7544056344,-3.8541595545,733,
LSID_750,52.7526301273,-3.8584554221,734,
LSID_750,52.7507901164,-3.8616961632,735,
LSID_750,52.7501476048,-3.8631060205,736,
LSID_750,52.7476793762,-3.8691198049,737,
LSID_750,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,738,
LSID_750,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,739,
LSID_750,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,740,
LSID_750,52.7455557154,-3.8760662811,741,
LSID_750,52.7454783668,-3.8758407245,742,
LSID_750,52.7453535176,-3.8757760987,743,
LSID_750,52.7451809067,-3.8741834317,744,
LSID_750,52.7444267604,-3.8706991259,745,
LSID_750,52.7442448627,-3.8691209316,746,
LSID_750,52.7439564165,-3.8691678442,747,
LSID_750,52.743605424,-3.8697602296,748,
LSID_750,52.7425619842,-3.8720710616,749,
LSID_750,52.7418595413,-3.8749889936,750,
LSID_750,52.7418974401,-3.8754350505,751,
LSID_750,52.7425675541,-3.8774045373,752,
LSID_750,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,753,
LSID_750,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,754,
LSID_750,52.7426139045,-3.8841175331,755,
LSID_750,52.7425640398,-3.8844264875,756,
LSID_750,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,757,
LSID_750,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,758,
LSID_750,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,759,
LSID_750,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,760,
LSID_750,52.7426078662,-3.8856283601,761,
LSID_750,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,762,
LSID_750,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,763,
LSID_750,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,764,
LSID_750,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,765,
LSID_750,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,766,
LSID_750,52.7450297265,-3.8859848119,767,
LSID_750,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,768,
LSID_750,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,769,
LSID_750,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,770,
LSID_750,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,771,
LSID_750,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,772,
LSID_750,52.7452043014,-3.8992670249,773,
LSID_750,52.7451321874,-3.8992787034,774,
LSID_750,52.7451957911,-3.8992370237,775,
LSID_750,52.7453004929,-3.8999971702,776,
LSID_750,52.7452841522,-3.9004557404,777,
LSID_750,52.7451126977,-3.9010557119,778,
LSID_750,52.7448653652,-3.9013412508,779,
LSID_750,52.744807421,-3.9015905888,780,
LSID_750,52.7450993588,-3.9024477851,781,
LSID_750,52.7456565493,-3.9035832378,782,
LSID_750,52.7465664509,-3.9051489547,783,
LSID_750,52.7467113937,-3.9050811994,784,
LSID_750,52.747771754,-3.9056756757,785,
LSID_750,52.7484458348,-3.9056902835,786,
LSID_750,52.7488068834,-3.9056023269,787,
LSID_750,52.7497333031,-3.9050204503,788,
LSID_750,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,789,
LSID_750,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,790,
LSID_750,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,791,
LSID_750,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,792,
LSID_750,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,793,
LSID_750,52.75685865,-3.9041755356,794,
LSID_750,52.7570151395,-3.9045083927,795,
LSID_750,52.7571174256,-3.9054168492,796,
LSID_750,52.7571174256,-3.9054168492,797,
LSID_750,52.7573200019,-3.9079153911,798,
LSID_750,52.7572160941,-3.9087852049,799,
LSID_750,52.7566735995,-3.9112066822,800,
LSID_750,52.7566505284,-3.9120800172,801,
LSID_750,52.7568549309,-3.9127854881,802,
LSID_750,52.7570215752,-3.9130447239,803,
LSID_750,52.7577562971,-3.9137586408,804,
LSID_750,52.7579687173,-3.9145237689,805,
LSID_750,52.7580475845,-3.9163204361,806,
LSID_750,52.7584497444,-3.9175829784,807,
LSID_750,52.7586053574,-3.9185234819,808,
LSID_750,52.7582360085,-3.9207895201,809,
LSID_750,52.7582472595,-3.9212049746,810,
LSID_750,52.7584411822,-3.921998974,811,
LSID_750,52.7584167312,-3.9223980381,812,
LSID_750,52.7575705003,-3.9252357942,813,
LSID_750,52.7573366749,-3.926900103,814,
LSID_750,52.7559685792,-3.9325154635,815,
LSID_750,52.754937985,-3.9345148373,816,
LSID_750,52.7546272418,-3.9353753725,817,
LSID_750,52.7544435531,-3.9372640236,818,
LSID_750,52.7544314812,-3.9385527164,819,
LSID_750,52.75380949,-3.9419481682,820,
LSID_750,52.7537242733,-3.9427593937,821,
LSID_750,52.7537242733,-3.9427593937,822,
LSID_750,52.7535841576,-3.9463688584,823,
LSID_750,52.7531465231,-3.9489277288,824,
LSID_750,52.7531182766,-3.9506453906,825,
LSID_750,52.7528605578,-3.9521008769,826,
LSID_750,52.7515718249,-3.9561033172,827,
LSID_750,52.7512724793,-3.9578976614,828,
LSID_750,52.7512988791,-3.9584767359,829,
LSID_750,52.7520850508,-3.960956975,830,
LSID_750,52.7523376766,-3.9619907705,831,
LSID_750,52.7523747561,-3.9624666157,832,
LSID_750,52.7522661244,-3.9630544534,833,
LSID_750,52.7516546788,-3.9646865534,834,
LSID_750,52.751495715,-3.9655981014,835,
LSID_750,52.7513781224,-3.967267212,836,
LSID_750,52.7513781224,-3.967267212,837,
LSID_750,52.7509515999,-3.9691298262,838,
LSID_750,52.7503816689,-3.9704228675,839,
LSID_750,52.7503816689,-3.9704228675,840,
LSID_750,52.7493682834,-3.9729701151,841,
LSID_750,52.7487433103,-3.9737864315,842,
LSID_750,52.7487433103,-3.9737864315,843,
LSID_750,52.7479287829,-3.9751868153,844,
LSID_750,52.7474897486,-3.9761744707,845,
LSID_750,52.7472690428,-3.977009014,846,
LSID_750,52.7472219944,-3.9776736198,847,
LSID_750,52.7473084698,-3.9784183569,848,
LSID_750,52.7475212133,-3.9791391884,849,
LSID_750,52.7478347562,-3.9797460657,850,
LSID_750,52.7485121951,-3.9806361617,851,
LSID_750,52.7487616038,-3.9813142377,852,
LSID_750,52.7489908382,-3.9842732204,853,
LSID_750,52.7489911483,-3.9847918289,854,
LSID_750,52.7488237909,-3.9856584186,855,
LSID_750,52.7485905074,-3.9861663975,856,
LSID_750,52.7482783492,-3.9865522476,857,
LSID_750,52.7471825848,-3.9870209598,858,
LSID_750,52.7456566212,-3.9879441732,859,
LSID_750,52.7437471079,-3.989220233,860,
LSID_750,52.7433341271,-3.9897199461,861,
LSID_750,52.7432031313,-3.9900250924,862,
LSID_750,52.7422352976,-3.9935809574,863,
LSID_750,52.7419730848,-3.9958059942,864,
LSID_750,52.7419920614,-3.9962809299,865,
LSID_750,52.7424956893,-3.9978743243,866,
LSID_750,52.7426479208,-3.9989775895,867,
LSID_750,52.7430442027,-4.0005364916,868,
LSID_750,52.7430409306,-4.0017956169,869,
LSID_750,52.7434084717,-4.0034569467,870,
LSID_750,52.7433907305,-4.0039746621,871,
LSID_750,52.7431394018,-4.0044816537,872,
LSID_750,52.7418017227,-4.0054276393,873,
LSID_750,52.7414528159,-4.0058560496,874,
LSID_750,52.7395353671,-4.0102417514,875,
LSID_750,52.7394267522,-4.0108144897,876,
LSID_750,52.7393667043,-4.0122338476,877,
LSID_750,52.739119047,-4.0130520032,878,
LSID_750,52.7369355953,-4.0172026802,879,
LSID_750,52.7364711926,-4.0186032606,880,
LSID_750,52.7361749469,-4.0201597163,881,
LSID_750,52.7364211489,-4.0220671434,882,
LSID_750,52.7363529589,-4.0223750547,883,
LSID_750,52.73602095,-4.0228633118,884,
LSID_750,52.7342668571,-4.0250186967,885,
LSID_750,52.7331784233,-4.0266271476,886,
LSID_750,52.732278762,-4.0277110737,887,
LSID_750,52.7299269684,-4.0295865312,888,
LSID_750,52.7280260087,-4.0308607352,889,
LSID_750,52.726921095,-4.0313277098,890,
LSID_750,52.7255337664,-4.0314853457,891,
LSID_750,52.7249724514,-4.0317109991,892,
LSID_750,52.724198671,-4.0322673662,893,
LSID_750,52.7234567632,-4.0330621317,894,
LSID_750,52.7227531679,-4.0342436672,895,
LSID_750,52.7215650281,-4.0358912526,896,
LSID_750,52.7210445534,-4.0379252641,897,
LSID_750,52.7210534381,-4.0389770205,898,
LSID_750,52.7216016012,-4.040039146,899,
LSID_750,52.7218445575,-4.0410722343,900,
LSID_750,52.7217675902,-4.0413647969,901,
LSID_750,52.72112674,-4.0420308197,902,
LSID_750,52.7202324107,-4.0438399494,903,
LSID_750,52.7202201621,-4.0445501301,904,
LSID_750,52.7203077037,-4.0446874925,905,
LSID_750,52.720620352,-4.0448057739,906,
LSID_750,52.7207335684,-4.0450183773,907,
LSID_750,52.720660724,-4.0455924615,908,
LSID_750,52.720660724,-4.0455924615,909,
LSID_750,52.719995793,-4.0471309093,910,
LSID_750,52.7200048519,-4.0481678448,911,
LSID_750,52.7202243668,-4.0489925391,912,
LSID_750,52.71990024,-4.0500582723,913,
LSID_750,52.7199267054,-4.0506073833,914,
LSID_750,52.7199267054,-4.0506073833,915,
LSID_750,52.7199873112,-4.0512617486,916,
LSID_750,52.7201988453,-4.0520268543,917,
LSID_750,52.7204255076,-4.0524372992,918,
LSID_750,52.7206819387,-4.0526862639,919,
LSID_750,52.7203095157,-4.0534239484,920,
LSID_750,52.7217918733,-4.0555667167,921,
LSID_734,52.7426078662,-3.8856283601,0,
LSID_734,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,1,
LSID_734,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,2,
LSID_734,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,3,
LSID_734,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,4,
LSID_734,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,5,
LSID_734,52.7450297265,-3.8859848119,6,
LSID_734,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,7,
LSID_734,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,8,
LSID_734,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,9,
LSID_734,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,10,
LSID_734,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,11,
LSID_734,52.7452043014,-3.8992670249,12,
LSID_734,52.7451321874,-3.8992787034,13,
LSID_734,52.7451957911,-3.8992370237,14,
LSID_734,52.7453004929,-3.8999971702,15,
LSID_734,52.7452841522,-3.9004557404,16,
LSID_734,52.7451126977,-3.9010557119,17,
LSID_734,52.7448653652,-3.9013412508,18,
LSID_734,52.744807421,-3.9015905888,19,
LSID_734,52.7450993588,-3.9024477851,20,
LSID_734,52.7456565493,-3.9035832378,21,
LSID_734,52.7465664509,-3.9051489547,22,
LSID_734,52.7467113937,-3.9050811994,23,
LSID_734,52.747771754,-3.9056756757,24,
LSID_734,52.7484458348,-3.9056902835,25,
LSID_734,52.7488068834,-3.9056023269,26,
LSID_734,52.7497333031,-3.9050204503,27,
LSID_734,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,28,
LSID_734,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,29,
LSID_734,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,30,
LSID_734,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,31,
LSID_734,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,32,
LSID_734,52.75685865,-3.9041755356,33,
LSID_734,52.7570151395,-3.9045083927,34,
LSID_734,52.7571174256,-3.9054168492,35,
LSID_734,52.7571174256,-3.9054168492,36,
LSID_734,52.7573200019,-3.9079153911,37,
LSID_734,52.7572160941,-3.9087852049,38,
LSID_734,52.7566735995,-3.9112066822,39,
LSID_734,52.7566505284,-3.9120800172,40,
LSID_734,52.7568549309,-3.9127854881,41,
LSID_734,52.7570215752,-3.9130447239,42,
LSID_734,52.7577562971,-3.9137586408,43,
LSID_734,52.7579687173,-3.9145237689,44,
LSID_734,52.7580475845,-3.9163204361,45,
LSID_734,52.7584497444,-3.9175829784,46,
LSID_734,52.7586053574,-3.9185234819,47,
LSID_734,52.7582360085,-3.9207895201,48,
LSID_734,52.7582472595,-3.9212049746,49,
LSID_734,52.7584411822,-3.921998974,50,
LSID_734,52.7584167312,-3.9223980381,51,
LSID_734,52.7575705003,-3.9252357942,52,
LSID_734,52.7573366749,-3.926900103,53,
LSID_734,52.7559685792,-3.9325154635,54,
LSID_734,52.754937985,-3.9345148373,55,
LSID_734,52.7546272418,-3.9353753725,56,
LSID_734,52.7544435531,-3.9372640236,57,
LSID_734,52.7544314812,-3.9385527164,58,
LSID_734,52.75380949,-3.9419481682,59,
LSID_734,52.7537242733,-3.9427593937,60,
LSID_734,52.7537242733,-3.9427593937,61,
LSID_734,52.7535841576,-3.9463688584,62,
LSID_734,52.7531465231,-3.9489277288,63,
LSID_734,52.7531182766,-3.9506453906,64,
LSID_734,52.7528605578,-3.9521008769,65,
LSID_734,52.7515718249,-3.9561033172,66,
LSID_734,52.7512724793,-3.9578976614,67,
LSID_734,52.7512988791,-3.9584767359,68,
LSID_734,52.7520850508,-3.960956975,69,
LSID_734,52.7523376766,-3.9619907705,70,
LSID_734,52.7523747561,-3.9624666157,71,
LSID_734,52.7522661244,-3.9630544534,72,
LSID_734,52.7516546788,-3.9646865534,73,
LSID_734,52.751495715,-3.9655981014,74,
LSID_734,52.7513781224,-3.967267212,75,
LSID_734,52.7513781224,-3.967267212,76,
LSID_734,52.7509515999,-3.9691298262,77,
LSID_734,52.7503816689,-3.9704228675,78,
LSID_734,52.7503816689,-3.9704228675,79,
LSID_734,52.7493682834,-3.9729701151,80,
LSID_734,52.7487433103,-3.9737864315,81,
LSID_734,52.7487433103,-3.9737864315,82,
LSID_734,52.7479287829,-3.9751868153,83,
LSID_734,52.7474897486,-3.9761744707,84,
LSID_734,52.7472690428,-3.977009014,85,
LSID_734,52.7472219944,-3.9776736198,86,
LSID_734,52.7473084698,-3.9784183569,87,
LSID_734,52.7475212133,-3.9791391884,88,
LSID_734,52.7478347562,-3.9797460657,89,
LSID_734,52.7485121951,-3.9806361617,90,
LSID_734,52.7487616038,-3.9813142377,91,
LSID_734,52.7489908382,-3.9842732204,92,
LSID_734,52.7489911483,-3.9847918289,93,
LSID_734,52.7488237909,-3.9856584186,94,
LSID_734,52.7485905074,-3.9861663975,95,
LSID_734,52.7482783492,-3.9865522476,96,
LSID_734,52.7471825848,-3.9870209598,97,
LSID_734,52.7456566212,-3.9879441732,98,
LSID_734,52.7437471079,-3.989220233,99,
LSID_734,52.7433341271,-3.9897199461,100,
LSID_734,52.7432031313,-3.9900250924,101,
LSID_734,52.7422352976,-3.9935809574,102,
LSID_734,52.7419730848,-3.9958059942,103,
LSID_734,52.7419920614,-3.9962809299,104,
LSID_734,52.7424956893,-3.9978743243,105,
LSID_734,52.7426479208,-3.9989775895,106,
LSID_734,52.7430442027,-4.0005364916,107,
LSID_734,52.7430409306,-4.0017956169,108,
LSID_734,52.7434084717,-4.0034569467,109,
LSID_734,52.7433907305,-4.0039746621,110,
LSID_734,52.7431394018,-4.0044816537,111,
LSID_734,52.7418017227,-4.0054276393,112,
LSID_734,52.7414528159,-4.0058560496,113,
LSID_734,52.7395353671,-4.0102417514,114,
LSID_734,52.7394267522,-4.0108144897,115,
LSID_734,52.7393667043,-4.0122338476,116,
LSID_734,52.739119047,-4.0130520032,117,
LSID_734,52.7369355953,-4.0172026802,118,
LSID_734,52.7364711926,-4.0186032606,119,
LSID_734,52.7361749469,-4.0201597163,120,
LSID_734,52.7364211489,-4.0220671434,121,
LSID_734,52.7363529589,-4.0223750547,122,
LSID_734,52.73602095,-4.0228633118,123,
LSID_734,52.7342668571,-4.0250186967,124,
LSID_734,52.7331784233,-4.0266271476,125,
LSID_734,52.732278762,-4.0277110737,126,
LSID_734,52.7299269684,-4.0295865312,127,
LSID_734,52.7280260087,-4.0308607352,128,
LSID_734,52.726921095,-4.0313277098,129,
LSID_734,52.7255337664,-4.0314853457,130,
LSID_734,52.7249724514,-4.0317109991,131,
LSID_734,52.724198671,-4.0322673662,132,
LSID_734,52.7234567632,-4.0330621317,133,
LSID_734,52.7227531679,-4.0342436672,134,
LSID_734,52.7215650281,-4.0358912526,135,
LSID_734,52.7210445534,-4.0379252641,136,
LSID_734,52.7210534381,-4.0389770205,137,
LSID_734,52.7216016012,-4.040039146,138,
LSID_734,52.7218445575,-4.0410722343,139,
LSID_734,52.7217675902,-4.0413647969,140,
LSID_734,52.72112674,-4.0420308197,141,
LSID_734,52.7202324107,-4.0438399494,142,
LSID_734,52.7202201621,-4.0445501301,143,
LSID_734,52.7203077037,-4.0446874925,144,
LSID_734,52.720620352,-4.0448057739,145,
LSID_734,52.7207335684,-4.0450183773,146,
LSID_734,52.720660724,-4.0455924615,147,
LSID_734,52.720660724,-4.0455924615,148,
LSID_734,52.719995793,-4.0471309093,149,
LSID_734,52.7200048519,-4.0481678448,150,
LSID_734,52.7202243668,-4.0489925391,151,
LSID_734,52.71990024,-4.0500582723,152,
LSID_734,52.7199267054,-4.0506073833,153,
LSID_734,52.7199267054,-4.0506073833,154,
LSID_734,52.7199873112,-4.0512617486,155,
LSID_734,52.7201988453,-4.0520268543,156,
LSID_734,52.7204255076,-4.0524372992,157,
LSID_734,52.7206819387,-4.0526862639,158,
LSID_734,52.7203095157,-4.0534239484,159,
LSID_734,52.7217918733,-4.0555667167,160,
LSID_735,52.7426081016,-3.8856135557,0,
LSID_735,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,1,
LSID_735,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,2,
LSID_735,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,3,
LSID_735,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,4,
LSID_735,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,5,
LSID_735,52.7451411446,-3.8835006301,6,
LSID_735,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,7,
LSID_735,52.7455073023,-3.8825237828,8,
LSID_735,52.746366554,-3.8805014279,9,
LSID_735,52.7470399942,-3.8771523694,10,
LSID_735,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,11,
LSID_735,52.7479298954,-3.8697676336,12,
LSID_735,52.7479078442,-3.8694555458,13,
LSID_735,52.7476793762,-3.8691198049,14,
LSID_735,52.7493815212,-3.8649402475,15,
LSID_735,52.7507901164,-3.8616961632,16,
LSID_735,52.7526301273,-3.8584554221,17,
LSID_735,52.7544056344,-3.8541595545,18,
LSID_735,52.7549132281,-3.8533216332,19,
LSID_735,52.7551839711,-3.852681103,20,
LSID_735,52.7569423897,-3.8500438011,21,
LSID_735,52.7583076725,-3.8489753694,22,
LSID_735,52.7591043615,-3.8480458168,23,
LSID_735,52.7599948007,-3.8474462478,24,
LSID_735,52.7599948007,-3.8474462478,25,
LSID_735,52.7604659475,-3.8466362423,26,
LSID_735,52.7609755687,-3.8450868105,27,
LSID_735,52.7616429707,-3.8426399306,28,
LSID_735,52.7619177836,-3.8411546097,29,
LSID_735,52.7617900119,-3.8377996738,30,
LSID_735,52.7618743919,-3.8352540126,31,
LSID_735,52.7621680497,-3.8342881699,32,
LSID_735,52.7626423141,-3.8332706173,33,
LSID_735,52.7632470375,-3.8307911953,34,
LSID_735,52.7638320626,-3.8295855435,35,
LSID_735,52.76407641,-3.8288991671,36,
LSID_735,52.7641034365,-3.8277293812,37,
LSID_735,52.7644622102,-3.8266179473,38,
LSID_735,52.7645962562,-3.8249190384,39,
LSID_735,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,40,
LSID_735,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,41,
LSID_735,52.7658327206,-3.8211021267,42,
LSID_735,52.7660481279,-3.8199549705,43,
LSID_735,52.7662193819,-3.8181685971,44,
LSID_735,52.7668905433,-3.8154395486,45,
LSID_735,52.7669120786,-3.81403229,46,
LSID_735,52.766662213,-3.8109684472,47,
LSID_735,52.7666387701,-3.8095593292,48,
LSID_735,52.7671533775,-3.807060806,49,
LSID_735,52.7672131969,-3.8060849812,50,
LSID_735,52.7671333059,-3.8048365641,51,
LSID_735,52.7671533638,-3.8035181701,52,
LSID_735,52.7672277465,-3.802765284,53,
LSID_735,52.767557549,-3.8011780417,54,
LSID_735,52.7680912896,-3.7997770647,55,
LSID_735,52.7691108817,-3.7977586762,56,
LSID_735,52.7720005984,-3.7891906912,57,
LSID_735,52.7721964375,-3.7887243425,58,
LSID_735,52.772444175,-3.7883935378,59,
LSID_735,52.7730281583,-3.7878244929,60,
LSID_735,52.7730281583,-3.7878244929,61,
LSID_735,52.7740853937,-3.7868745482,62,
LSID_735,52.7755879609,-3.7850087824,63,
LSID_735,52.7774864341,-3.7843155211,64,
LSID_735,52.7777784166,-3.784030941,65,
LSID_735,52.7783507941,-3.782438267,66,
LSID_735,52.7810853576,-3.7763521786,67,
LSID_735,52.7810853576,-3.7763521786,68,
LSID_735,52.7844417429,-3.7689411851,69,
LSID_735,52.7858449438,-3.7652760334,70,
LSID_735,52.7871500354,-3.7621553741,71,
LSID_735,52.7876109641,-3.7613880356,72,
LSID_735,52.7891085222,-3.7598320604,73,
LSID_735,52.7897517786,-3.7588940569,74,
LSID_735,52.7902918174,-3.7576404228,75,
LSID_735,52.7908340485,-3.7556304813,76,
LSID_735,52.7911599377,-3.754872405,77,
LSID_735,52.7917312736,-3.7539313916,78,
LSID_735,52.7917312736,-3.7539313916,79,
LSID_735,52.7954170586,-3.7478650046,80,
LSID_735,52.7965760575,-3.7460870728,81,
LSID_735,52.7976114159,-3.7441557692,82,
LSID_735,52.7995218019,-3.7420220201,83,
LSID_735,52.8006441215,-3.7402868065,84,
LSID_735,52.8008893348,-3.7401185907,85,
LSID_735,52.8013304852,-3.7400768705,86,
LSID_735,52.8015211339,-3.7399509751,87,
LSID_735,52.8023485066,-3.7387082397,88,
LSID_735,52.8036317295,-3.7376468204,89,
LSID_735,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,90,
LSID_735,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,91,
LSID_735,52.8065961297,-3.7341302291,92,
LSID_735,52.8084439803,-3.7313403142,93,
LSID_735,52.8089519005,-3.7298026361,94,
LSID_735,52.8091278105,-3.7294535365,95,
LSID_735,52.8100532667,-3.7282587928,96,
LSID_735,52.8109553432,-3.7274340089,97,
LSID_735,52.8125530317,-3.7257613219,98,
LSID_735,52.8138263618,-3.7241350284,99,
LSID_735,52.817350602,-3.7185612855,100,
LSID_735,52.8180483105,-3.7175648674,101,
LSID_735,52.8207196679,-3.71437558,102,
LSID_735,52.8234705248,-3.7106547293,103,
LSID_735,52.8258116073,-3.7079117958,104,
LSID_735,52.8266487272,-3.7072173396,105,
LSID_735,52.8272911746,-3.7069308302,106,
LSID_735,52.8308307446,-3.7058672461,107,
LSID_735,52.831208346,-3.7058671999,108,
LSID_735,52.8318535909,-3.706011244,109,
LSID_735,52.8325630133,-3.7060687394,110,
LSID_735,52.8329322691,-3.7060238334,111,
LSID_735,52.8333299741,-3.7058761264,112,
LSID_735,52.8339386088,-3.7054397778,113,
LSID_735,52.836972305,-3.7026636321,114,
LSID_735,52.8384243973,-3.7010872998,115,
LSID_735,52.8392597774,-3.7005112259,116,
LSID_735,52.8401920815,-3.7000725432,117,
LSID_735,52.8405292192,-3.69975907,118,
LSID_735,52.8418716817,-3.6976734059,119,
LSID_735,52.8434608242,-3.6959387434,120,
LSID_735,52.8437722671,-3.6955351224,121,
LSID_735,52.8440325512,-3.6949364694,122,
LSID_735,52.8440325512,-3.6949364694,123,
LSID_735,52.8442136581,-3.6942159359,124,
LSID_735,52.8443548201,-3.692513821,125,
LSID_735,52.8445335852,-3.6919565187,126,
LSID_735,52.8448099189,-3.6914920987,127,
LSID_735,52.845952556,-3.6901703854,128,
LSID_735,52.8465217968,-3.6887075477,129,
LSID_735,52.8467715838,-3.6882123569,130,
LSID_735,52.8478901817,-3.6866816675,131,
LSID_735,52.848895604,-3.6842554962,132,
LSID_735,52.8498789484,-3.6827491015,133,
LSID_735,52.850103227,-3.6821488974,134,
LSID_735,52.8503145214,-3.6818303507,135,
LSID_735,52.8508353175,-3.6812415968,136,
LSID_735,52.8518398575,-3.6807754798,137,
LSID_735,52.8522515616,-3.6802715878,138,
LSID_735,52.8559470949,-3.6776963174,139,
LSID_735,52.8590480366,-3.675840401,140,
LSID_735,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,141,
LSID_735,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,142,
LSID_735,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,143,
LSID_735,52.8592645529,-3.6751506142,144,
LSID_735,52.8592047966,-3.6749255047,145,
LSID_735,52.8590033439,-3.6751851129,146,
LSID_735,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,147,
LSID_735,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,148,
LSID_735,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,149,
LSID_735,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,150,
LSID_735,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,151,
LSID_735,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,152,
LSID_735,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,153,
LSID_735,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,154,
LSID_735,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,155,
LSID_735,52.8679169389,-3.6646682681,156,
LSID_735,52.8682648446,-3.6642210268,157,
LSID_735,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,158,
LSID_735,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,159,
LSID_735,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,160,
LSID_735,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,161,
LSID_735,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,162,
LSID_735,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,163,
LSID_735,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,164,
LSID_735,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,165,
LSID_735,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,166,
LSID_735,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,167,
LSID_735,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,168,
LSID_735,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,169,
LSID_735,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,170,
LSID_735,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,171,
LSID_735,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,172,
LSID_735,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,173,
LSID_735,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,174,
LSID_735,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,175,
LSID_735,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,176,
LSID_735,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,177,
LSID_735,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,178,
LSID_735,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,179,
LSID_735,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,180,
LSID_735,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,181,
LSID_735,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,182,
LSID_735,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,183,
LSID_735,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,184,
LSID_735,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,185,
LSID_735,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,186,
LSID_735,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,187,
LSID_735,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,188,
LSID_735,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,189,
LSID_735,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,190,
LSID_735,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,191,
LSID_735,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,192,
LSID_735,52.8995763854,-3.6161943529,193,
LSID_735,52.9001007939,-3.6159759892,194,
LSID_735,52.9004046911,-3.616106242,195,
LSID_735,52.9007140484,-3.6158352662,196,
LSID_735,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,197,
LSID_735,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,198,
LSID_735,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,199,
LSID_735,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,200,
LSID_735,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,201,
LSID_735,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,202,
LSID_735,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,203,
LSID_735,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,204,
LSID_735,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,205,
LSID_735,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,206,
LSID_735,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,207,
LSID_735,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,208,
LSID_735,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,209,
LSID_735,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,210,
LSID_735,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,211,
LSID_735,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,212,
LSID_735,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,213,
LSID_735,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,214,
LSID_735,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,215,
LSID_735,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,216,
LSID_735,52.9200977687,-3.5661175934,217,
LSID_735,52.9214385296,-3.5632951315,218,
LSID_735,52.9230505607,-3.560348375,219,
LSID_735,52.9232765765,-3.5602523751,220,
LSID_735,52.9234381282,-3.5602730608,221,
LSID_735,52.9239538433,-3.5607081299,222,
LSID_735,52.9241806408,-3.5605526548,223,
LSID_735,52.925341957,-3.5583778708,224,
LSID_735,52.9255105308,-3.5578632561,225,
LSID_735,52.9257808507,-3.5564448306,226,
LSID_735,52.9259476631,-3.5560640281,227,
LSID_735,52.9270028869,-3.5551200118,228,
LSID_735,52.9277799276,-3.5541362289,229,
LSID_735,52.9285680401,-3.5523047994,230,
LSID_735,52.9290896508,-3.5502257376,231,
LSID_735,52.9294211014,-3.5496276012,232,
LSID_735,52.9304573086,-3.5466890277,233,
LSID_735,52.9309288637,-3.5449948585,234,
LSID_735,52.9312249244,-3.5443507626,235,
LSID_735,52.9321921293,-3.5432544325,236,
LSID_735,52.9340873665,-3.5406138592,237,
LSID_735,52.934721548,-3.5388508582,238,
LSID_735,52.9363785392,-3.5351599032,239,
LSID_735,52.9374121705,-3.5344822408,240,
LSID_735,52.938306206,-3.5341716248,241,
LSID_735,52.9386939893,-3.5333817836,242,
LSID_735,52.9399641562,-3.5317897707,243,
LSID_735,52.9404377584,-3.5313154176,244,
LSID_735,52.9413314025,-3.5310344655,245,
LSID_735,52.9417944825,-3.5306787728,246,
LSID_735,52.9420478355,-3.5298543302,247,
LSID_735,52.9422358027,-3.5285215847,248,
LSID_735,52.9425443781,-3.5247970614,249,
LSID_735,52.9432398712,-3.5224403526,250,
LSID_735,52.9441798455,-3.5199433153,251,
LSID_735,52.9450015001,-3.5161472163,252,
LSID_735,52.9451043349,-3.5123110149,253,
LSID_735,52.9452985253,-3.509058413,254,
LSID_735,52.9456898071,-3.5072711758,255,
LSID_735,52.9453910144,-3.5053111109,256,
LSID_735,52.9453959145,-3.5049243225,257,
LSID_735,52.9455468523,-3.5043640058,258,
LSID_735,52.9458426955,-3.503719413,259,
LSID_735,52.9471933872,-3.5014146546,260,
LSID_735,52.947600431,-3.5005059599,261,
LSID_735,52.9478900845,-3.4996378387,262,
LSID_735,52.9489911479,-3.4971604965,263,
LSID_735,52.9501788306,-3.4935101301,264,
LSID_735,52.9504843497,-3.4928061902,265,
LSID_735,52.952033649,-3.4904183696,266,
LSID_735,52.9542417275,-3.4856712366,267,
LSID_735,52.9548656231,-3.4846654756,268,
LSID_735,52.9554867231,-3.4838828869,269,
LSID_735,52.956293928,-3.4833150597,270,
LSID_735,52.9574587219,-3.4829083194,271,
LSID_735,52.9581015712,-3.4825432491,272,
LSID_735,52.9589016395,-3.4818262435,273,
LSID_735,52.9593765303,-3.4812320859,274,
LSID_735,52.9605736566,-3.4789504558,275,
LSID_735,52.9616439291,-3.4774683589,276,
LSID_735,52.9622815501,-3.4760756708,277,
LSID_735,52.9630436694,-3.4747914032,278,
LSID_735,52.9635240639,-3.4737506247,279,
LSID_735,52.9645662075,-3.472356682,280,
LSID_735,52.9649064862,-3.4710132884,281,
LSID_735,52.9652204921,-3.470339022,282,
LSID_735,52.9657955216,-3.4681846056,283,
LSID_735,52.9663890225,-3.4667157054,284,
LSID_735,52.9666246984,-3.4658302709,285,
LSID_735,52.9670769558,-3.4648776997,286,
LSID_735,52.9672700658,-3.4630675943,287,
LSID_735,52.9678003992,-3.4608816931,288,
LSID_735,52.9681928217,-3.4596738854,289,
LSID_735,52.96944861,-3.4577058948,290,
LSID_735,52.970335016,-3.4557998332,291,
LSID_735,52.9708049254,-3.454132871,292,
LSID_735,52.9713486286,-3.4515748373,293,
LSID_735,52.9713486286,-3.4515748373,294,
LSID_735,52.9719798686,-3.4484686633,295,
LSID_735,52.9721443944,-3.4460318606,296,
LSID_735,52.9724586859,-3.4445829181,297,
LSID_735,52.9727089157,-3.4439657886,298,
LSID_735,52.9735990315,-3.442476423,299,
LSID_735,52.9742743181,-3.4416500254,300,
LSID_735,52.9753464427,-3.4407176608,301,
LSID_735,52.9753464427,-3.4407176608,302,
LSID_735,52.9763137896,-3.4395285769,303,
LSID_735,52.9767370775,-3.4387234971,304,
LSID_735,52.9771084232,-3.4377528451,305,
LSID_735,52.9776994018,-3.4357170968,306,
LSID_735,52.9783929732,-3.4341166233,307,
LSID_735,52.9787608702,-3.4334287741,308,
LSID_735,52.979491449,-3.432484812,309,
LSID_735,52.980141121,-3.4307934018,310,
LSID_735,52.9804502428,-3.4305057189,311,
LSID_735,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,312,
LSID_735,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,313,
LSID_735,52.9803167361,-3.4274031717,314,
LSID_735,52.9805237867,-3.4183687665,315,
LSID_735,52.9807656748,-3.4169318741,316,
LSID_735,52.9814319131,-3.4145853352,317,
LSID_735,52.9818868163,-3.4126191112,318,
LSID_735,52.982316165,-3.4097731769,319,
LSID_735,52.9826911751,-3.4061955338,320,
LSID_735,52.982234311,-3.4007289414,321,
LSID_735,52.9817255701,-3.3973610351,322,
LSID_735,52.9814023065,-3.3942672949,323,
LSID_735,52.9798705068,-3.3884239411,324,
LSID_735,52.9791563786,-3.3864498728,325,
LSID_735,52.9790917794,-3.38582224,326,
LSID_735,52.9792286985,-3.3848733786,327,
LSID_735,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,328,
LSID_735,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,329,
LSID_735,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,330,
LSID_735,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,331,
LSID_735,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,332,
LSID_735,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,333,
LSID_735,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,334,
LSID_735,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,335,
LSID_735,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,336,
LSID_735,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,337,
LSID_735,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,338,
LSID_735,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,339,
LSID_735,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,340,
LSID_736,53.0482111496,-2.9955936963,0,
LSID_736,53.0483387256,-2.9953877897,1,
LSID_736,53.0483046468,-2.9951632394,2,
LSID_736,53.0485796466,-2.9956021909,3,
LSID_736,53.0477603818,-2.9968214559,4,
LSID_736,53.0475046113,-2.9962337746,5,
LSID_736,53.0469159102,-2.9967572145,6,
LSID_736,53.0472232279,-2.9976295096,7,
LSID_736,53.0477277682,-2.9985660467,8,
LSID_736,53.0478592023,-2.9989718583,9,
LSID_736,53.0478477088,-2.9992699427,10,
LSID_736,53.0474573512,-2.9997233498,11,
LSID_736,53.0474308895,-2.9996630679,12,
LSID_736,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,13,
LSID_736,53.0460634581,-3.0008546048,14,
LSID_736,53.0459910542,-3.0009125945,15,
LSID_736,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,16,
LSID_736,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,17,
LSID_736,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,18,
LSID_736,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,19,
LSID_736,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,20,
LSID_736,53.047347492,-3.009536419,21,
LSID_736,53.0477376318,-3.0101720726,22,
LSID_736,53.0482833331,-3.0115423446,23,
LSID_736,53.048717131,-3.0123282317,24,
LSID_736,53.0485490305,-3.0120110184,25,
LSID_736,53.0492224439,-3.0131605664,26,
LSID_736,53.0491573699,-3.0134126454,27,
LSID_736,53.0493090167,-3.0135504661,28,
LSID_736,53.049253904,-3.0147426139,29,
LSID_736,53.0489703218,-3.0153177496,30,
LSID_736,53.0485710435,-3.0157558964,31,
LSID_736,53.0483455873,-3.0158401002,32,
LSID_736,53.048093805,-3.0158490957,33,
LSID_736,53.047376574,-3.0156233832,34,
LSID_736,53.047035297,-3.0155855236,35,
LSID_736,53.046737812,-3.0156829488,36,
LSID_736,53.0462586626,-3.015999855,37,
LSID_736,53.045732662,-3.0165394039,38,
LSID_736,53.045732662,-3.0165394039,39,
LSID_736,53.0447150729,-3.0177982707,40,
LSID_736,53.0445501034,-3.0181672934,41,
LSID_736,53.0445501034,-3.0181672934,42,
LSID_736,53.0440201322,-3.019169104,43,
LSID_736,53.0437851746,-3.0193127217,44,
LSID_736,53.0446623271,-3.0228984491,45,
LSID_736,53.0452031156,-3.0258647481,46,
LSID_736,53.0457988254,-3.027668917,47,
LSID_736,53.0451878859,-3.0286687122,48,
LSID_736,53.0446610542,-3.0292975731,49,
LSID_736,53.0435112302,-3.0302397181,50,
LSID_736,53.0424380828,-3.0306317635,51,
LSID_736,53.0357009057,-3.0310974208,52,
LSID_736,53.0340079943,-3.0314298443,53,
LSID_736,53.0320607105,-3.0320693235,54,
LSID_736,53.0316106807,-3.0321331356,55,
LSID_736,53.030648225,-3.0321996193,56,
LSID_736,53.0297771986,-3.0320893483,57,
LSID_736,53.0279764994,-3.0313753673,58,
LSID_736,53.0259296946,-3.0300144493,59,
LSID_736,53.0223684967,-3.0270522075,60,
LSID_736,53.0205809958,-3.025846908,61,
LSID_736,53.0178161343,-3.0243502184,62,
LSID_736,53.0167952593,-3.0238937352,63,
LSID_736,53.0146352526,-3.0231420038,64,
LSID_736,53.0126526871,-3.0226628412,65,
LSID_736,53.0113867014,-3.0224838548,66,
LSID_736,53.0097063831,-3.0223994164,67,
LSID_736,53.0086722831,-3.0224345878,68,
LSID_736,53.0077726141,-3.0225176469,69,
LSID_736,53.0059357866,-3.0228617062,70,
LSID_736,53.0047464584,-3.023176345,71,
LSID_736,53.0029697198,-3.0238496211,72,
LSID_736,53.0008660802,-3.0249025364,73,
LSID_736,52.9993653798,-3.0258802431,74,
LSID_736,52.9980250347,-3.0270255924,75,
LSID_736,52.9960037682,-3.0289443746,76,
LSID_736,52.9945023893,-3.0299963136,77,
LSID_736,52.9908286281,-3.031726424,78,
LSID_736,52.9893997732,-3.032705387,79,
LSID_736,52.9887116585,-3.0332699584,80,
LSID_736,52.9849676973,-3.0368598736,81,
LSID_736,52.9843355688,-3.0371873335,82,
LSID_736,52.9842966062,-3.0365012,83,
LSID_736,52.9845867342,-3.0341546182,84,
LSID_736,52.9847228457,-3.0340089119,85,
LSID_736,52.9864349353,-3.0386974815,86,
LSID_736,52.9866657519,-3.0390307425,87,
LSID_736,52.9867785552,-3.039495242,88,
LSID_736,52.9865595935,-3.0398623946,89,
LSID_736,52.9865860278,-3.0409504701,90,
LSID_736,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,91,
LSID_736,52.9867441333,-3.0423992327,92,
LSID_736,52.9865769981,-3.043005962,93,
LSID_736,52.9866026542,-3.0431555448,94,
LSID_736,52.986780578,-3.0433683838,95,
LSID_736,52.9869251654,-3.0432824895,96,
LSID_736,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,97,
LSID_736,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,98,
LSID_736,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,99,
LSID_736,52.9861983652,-3.04210306,100,
LSID_736,52.9862072223,-3.0421181696,101,
LSID_736,52.9851696021,-3.0456235329,102,
LSID_736,52.9850321661,-3.0459181315,103,
LSID_736,52.9847616181,-3.0460158655,104,
LSID_736,52.9846361837,-3.0459681473,105,
LSID_736,52.9845085211,-3.046173603,106,
LSID_736,52.9847273126,-3.0468492021,107,
LSID_736,52.9847874539,-3.0492041984,108,
LSID_736,52.9849834177,-3.0514433338,109,
LSID_736,52.9856488164,-3.0554814534,110,
LSID_736,52.985722164,-3.0563323233,111,
LSID_736,52.9856155957,-3.0582066354,112,
LSID_736,52.9856245834,-3.0582068551,113,
LSID_736,52.9853785209,-3.0605991046,114,
LSID_736,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,115,
LSID_736,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,116,
LSID_736,52.984044484,-3.065020205,117,
LSID_736,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,118,
LSID_736,52.9830044513,-3.0687184309,119,
LSID_736,52.9829774885,-3.0687177653,120,
LSID_736,52.9823922354,-3.0708184135,121,
LSID_736,52.9820057622,-3.0718068134,122,
LSID_736,52.9820057622,-3.0718068134,123,
LSID_736,52.9812531879,-3.0735159622,124,
LSID_736,52.9801630152,-3.0767656734,125,
LSID_736,52.9801630152,-3.0767656734,126,
LSID_736,52.9792725109,-3.0797967931,127,
LSID_736,52.9792816337,-3.0797821266,128,
LSID_736,52.9792278434,-3.0797658912,129,
LSID_736,52.9792816337,-3.0797821266,130,
LSID_736,52.9790586235,-3.0805808361,131,
LSID_736,52.9784403312,-3.0823377557,132,
LSID_736,52.977696886,-3.0849999923,133,
LSID_736,52.9776789108,-3.0849995419,134,
LSID_736,52.976961418,-3.0867836402,135,
LSID_736,52.9764404083,-3.0877237171,136,
LSID_736,52.9755291059,-3.0890709554,137,
LSID_736,52.9753537019,-3.089572894,138,
LSID_736,52.9752760666,-3.0901964307,139,
LSID_736,52.9752760666,-3.0901964307,140,
LSID_736,52.9752129471,-3.0921755573,141,
LSID_736,52.9750210108,-3.0934961522,142,
LSID_736,52.9744537098,-3.095551863,143,
LSID_736,52.9736721296,-3.0964702918,144,
LSID_736,52.9736721296,-3.0964702918,145,
LSID_736,52.9724362144,-3.0979132749,146,
LSID_736,52.9719977949,-3.0986616274,147,
LSID_736,52.9716535771,-3.1008866036,148,
LSID_736,52.9713933717,-3.1018032501,149,
LSID_736,52.9699633968,-3.1047748174,150,
LSID_736,52.9696383096,-3.1058982188,151,
LSID_736,52.9694625324,-3.1073976858,152,
LSID_736,52.9693719768,-3.110358603,153,
LSID_736,52.9694730849,-3.1120438387,154,
LSID_736,52.9693004971,-3.1141538724,155,
LSID_736,52.969432427,-3.1154229708,156,
LSID_736,52.969432427,-3.1154229708,157,
LSID_736,52.9701221826,-3.1185529288,158,
LSID_736,52.9718131877,-3.1251190664,159,
LSID_736,52.9725111631,-3.1273560652,160,
LSID_736,52.9734394969,-3.1318329517,161,
LSID_736,52.9734394969,-3.1318329517,162,
LSID_736,52.9741369184,-3.1341148068,163,
LSID_736,52.9748626974,-3.137186785,164,
LSID_736,52.9748626974,-3.137186785,165,
LSID_736,52.9749082134,-3.1380666412,166,
LSID_736,52.9746185454,-3.1429586491,167,
LSID_736,52.9744370404,-3.1440707891,168,
LSID_736,52.9741679462,-3.1449423266,169,
LSID_736,52.9741679462,-3.1449423266,170,
LSID_736,52.9712462325,-3.1514619403,171,
LSID_736,52.9704115184,-3.1541052442,172,
LSID_736,52.9701071391,-3.1558244819,173,
LSID_736,52.9700323485,-3.1570435406,174,
LSID_736,52.9705401347,-3.1630433235,175,
LSID_736,52.9705401347,-3.1630433235,176,
LSID_736,52.9707734194,-3.1667574907,177,
LSID_736,52.9709311633,-3.16808706,178,
LSID_736,52.9711989374,-3.1691962401,179,
LSID_736,52.9713545562,-3.1698258792,180,
LSID_736,52.971423377,-3.1701404577,181,
LSID_736,52.9696496474,-3.1704201359,182,
LSID_736,52.9697266113,-3.1717326082,183,
LSID_736,52.9703928477,-3.1716315036,184,
LSID_736,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,185,
LSID_736,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,186,
LSID_736,52.9703518322,-3.1703199826,187,
LSID_736,52.9696496474,-3.1704201359,188,
LSID_736,52.969823026,-3.1738050462,189,
LSID_736,52.9696992779,-3.1745015611,190,
LSID_736,52.9694610458,-3.174956714,191,
LSID_736,52.969712107,-3.1759314283,192,
LSID_736,52.9702834595,-3.1772424597,193,
LSID_736,52.970301729,-3.1772131742,194,
LSID_736,52.971295618,-3.1785208469,195,
LSID_736,52.9720082522,-3.1791805785,196,
LSID_736,52.973009215,-3.1797737271,197,
LSID_736,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,198,
LSID_736,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,199,
LSID_736,52.9764384821,-3.1811628591,200,
LSID_736,52.9784543564,-3.1827519153,201,
LSID_736,52.9784543564,-3.1827519153,202,
LSID_736,52.9815226902,-3.1851742363,203,
LSID_736,52.9819301635,-3.1857811927,204,
LSID_736,52.9822188666,-3.1865785427,205,
LSID_736,52.9823267778,-3.1874752113,206,
LSID_736,52.9820618862,-3.1887936089,207,
LSID_736,52.9815413106,-3.1905071249,208,
LSID_736,52.9806571871,-3.1926127437,209,
LSID_736,52.9806571871,-3.1926127437,210,
LSID_736,52.9798813226,-3.1946765815,211,
LSID_736,52.9796006246,-3.1957710114,212,
LSID_736,52.979945986,-3.1989679465,213,
LSID_736,52.9799742717,-3.1997283437,214,
LSID_736,52.9797081916,-3.2011508237,215,
LSID_736,52.9788107592,-3.2045515469,216,
LSID_736,52.9783256721,-3.2071742607,217,
LSID_736,52.9785639977,-3.20849157,218,
LSID_736,52.9786842624,-3.209924747,219,
LSID_736,52.9798082394,-3.2134265402,220,
LSID_736,52.9807124643,-3.2155520305,221,
LSID_736,52.9813525136,-3.2180127628,222,
LSID_736,52.9813640771,-3.2186386738,223,
LSID_736,52.9811808219,-3.2189760969,224,
LSID_736,52.9809189726,-3.2190878824,225,
LSID_736,52.9801858434,-3.2186948775,226,
LSID_736,52.9793217204,-3.2179258452,227,
LSID_736,52.9779632981,-3.2171429493,228,
LSID_736,52.9775695399,-3.2169680516,229,
LSID_736,52.97702178,-3.2169079767,230,
LSID_736,52.9765609949,-3.2171333193,231,
LSID_736,52.9751563903,-3.2182256902,232,
LSID_736,52.9740572085,-3.2184628323,233,
LSID_736,52.9735787514,-3.2186578617,234,
LSID_736,52.9733338077,-3.218874351,235,
LSID_736,52.9730323441,-3.2193424115,236,
LSID_736,52.972763618,-3.2201241184,237,
LSID_736,52.9718280126,-3.2236866414,238,
LSID_736,52.9712393459,-3.2267227516,239,
LSID_736,52.9712600805,-3.2308035931,240,
LSID_736,52.9708344124,-3.2345738862,241,
LSID_736,52.9711928301,-3.238143154,242,
LSID_736,52.9712978109,-3.2444452473,243,
LSID_736,52.9717980764,-3.2490313587,244,
LSID_736,52.9719496239,-3.2517162369,245,
LSID_736,52.9728210449,-3.2551814783,246,
LSID_736,52.9728210449,-3.2551814783,247,
LSID_736,52.9735980783,-3.258212241,248,
LSID_736,52.9737673915,-3.2608977829,249,
LSID_736,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,250,
LSID_736,52.9743279149,-3.2648308429,251,
LSID_736,52.9743279149,-3.2648308429,252,
LSID_736,52.9744307384,-3.2669932711,253,
LSID_736,52.9744138754,-3.2668885297,254,
LSID_736,52.9744557303,-3.2680215915,255,
LSID_736,52.9743735872,-3.2698211875,256,
LSID_736,52.9748655313,-3.2725758776,257,
LSID_736,52.9754208942,-3.2777898348,258,
LSID_736,52.9758940309,-3.2797696866,259,
LSID_736,52.9758340042,-3.2828358898,260,
LSID_736,52.9761714476,-3.2848862568,261,
LSID_736,52.9766325831,-3.2896211407,262,
LSID_736,52.9765650843,-3.2908701726,263,
LSID_736,52.9766464644,-3.2924810847,264,
LSID_736,52.9765804651,-3.2944152527,265,
LSID_736,52.9776958995,-3.3033997484,266,
LSID_736,52.977951783,-3.3046585351,267,
LSID_736,52.9781089694,-3.3050803008,268,
LSID_736,52.9788517617,-3.3062048584,269,
LSID_736,52.9791576261,-3.3070034824,270,
LSID_736,52.9799874875,-3.3116458494,271,
LSID_736,52.9800977852,-3.3138684879,272,
LSID_736,52.9797129418,-3.3161505598,273,
LSID_736,52.9798654673,-3.3153657859,274,
LSID_736,52.9788206691,-3.3212172468,275,
LSID_736,52.9782924507,-3.3250586765,276,
LSID_736,52.9778741067,-3.327101228,277,
LSID_736,52.9776872226,-3.3285401994,278,
LSID_736,52.9776629161,-3.3299096832,279,
LSID_736,52.9777015012,-3.3312810994,280,
LSID_736,52.9778923446,-3.332701886,281,
LSID_736,52.9790768761,-3.3368938541,282,
LSID_736,52.9795361778,-3.3392166773,283,
LSID_736,52.9795361778,-3.3392166773,284,
LSID_736,52.979939162,-3.3401526074,285,
LSID_736,52.9801422463,-3.3412759939,286,
LSID_736,52.9804102155,-3.343816406,287,
LSID_736,52.9803722891,-3.3471665497,288,
LSID_736,52.9802033343,-3.3493806037,289,
LSID_736,52.9801511653,-3.3515982869,290,
LSID_736,52.979857837,-3.3544637868,291,
LSID_736,52.9798701973,-3.3557451093,292,
LSID_736,52.9801281894,-3.3583448648,293,
LSID_736,52.9801736335,-3.3614443913,294,
LSID_736,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,295,
LSID_736,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,296,
LSID_736,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,297,
LSID_736,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,298,
LSID_736,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,299,
LSID_736,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,300,
LSID_736,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,301,
LSID_736,52.9811695906,-3.3733321866,302,
LSID_736,52.9814132183,-3.3724759953,303,
LSID_736,52.9810761969,-3.3720780401,304,
LSID_736,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,305,
LSID_736,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,306,
LSID_736,52.9805270482,-3.370586046,307,
LSID_736,52.9798864225,-3.3707891858,308,
LSID_736,52.9800895601,-3.3718829308,309,
LSID_736,52.9806001242,-3.3728225917,310,
LSID_736,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,311,
LSID_736,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,312,
LSID_736,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,313,
LSID_736,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,314,
LSID_736,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,315,
LSID_736,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,316,
LSID_736,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,317,
LSID_736,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,318,
LSID_736,52.9792286985,-3.3848733786,319,
LSID_736,52.9790917794,-3.38582224,320,
LSID_736,52.9791563786,-3.3864498728,321,
LSID_736,52.9798705068,-3.3884239411,322,
LSID_736,52.9814023065,-3.3942672949,323,
LSID_736,52.9814958154,-3.3954917153,324,
LSID_736,52.9818847558,-3.3983492675,325,
LSID_736,52.9819117153,-3.3983501382,326,
LSID_736,52.982252284,-3.4007295229,327,
LSID_736,52.9826883534,-3.4056740941,328,
LSID_736,52.9826767265,-3.4066568298,329,
LSID_736,52.9822960726,-3.409951269,330,
LSID_736,52.9818104998,-3.4129890052,331,
LSID_736,52.9807566883,-3.41693158,332,
LSID_736,52.9805325955,-3.41838395,333,
LSID_736,52.9804372327,-3.4203469538,334,
LSID_736,52.980355985,-3.4286258472,335,
LSID_736,52.9803161016,-3.4289522186,336,
LSID_736,52.9803628876,-3.4302943039,337,
LSID_736,52.9796116812,-3.4322057916,338,
LSID_736,52.979491449,-3.432484812,339,
LSID_736,52.9787608702,-3.4334287741,340,
LSID_736,52.9783929732,-3.4341166233,341,
LSID_736,52.9776994018,-3.4357170968,342,
LSID_736,52.9771084232,-3.4377528451,343,
LSID_736,52.9767370775,-3.4387234971,344,
LSID_736,52.9763137896,-3.4395285769,345,
LSID_736,52.975355429,-3.4407179598,346,
LSID_736,52.975355429,-3.4407179598,347,
LSID_736,52.9742743181,-3.4416500254,348,
LSID_736,52.9735990315,-3.442476423,349,
LSID_736,52.9727089157,-3.4439657886,350,
LSID_736,52.9724586859,-3.4445829181,351,
LSID_736,52.9721443944,-3.4460318606,352,
LSID_736,52.9719798686,-3.4484686633,353,
LSID_736,52.9714250642,-3.4512051026,354,
LSID_736,52.9714250642,-3.4512051026,355,
LSID_736,52.9708049254,-3.454132871,356,
LSID_736,52.970335016,-3.4557998332,357,
LSID_736,52.96944861,-3.4577058948,358,
LSID_736,52.9681928217,-3.4596738854,359,
LSID_736,52.9678003992,-3.4608816931,360,
LSID_736,52.9671640685,-3.4636447405,361,
LSID_736,52.9670769558,-3.4648776997,362,
LSID_736,52.9666246984,-3.4658302709,363,
LSID_736,52.9663890225,-3.4667157054,364,
LSID_736,52.9657955216,-3.4681846056,365,
LSID_736,52.9652204921,-3.470339022,366,
LSID_736,52.9649064862,-3.4710132884,367,
LSID_736,52.9645662075,-3.472356682,368,
LSID_736,52.9635240639,-3.4737506247,369,
LSID_736,52.9630436694,-3.4747914032,370,
LSID_736,52.9622815501,-3.4760756708,371,
LSID_736,52.9616439291,-3.4774683589,372,
LSID_736,52.9605736566,-3.4789504558,373,
LSID_736,52.9593765303,-3.4812320859,374,
LSID_736,52.9589016395,-3.4818262435,375,
LSID_736,52.9581015712,-3.4825432491,376,
LSID_736,52.9574587219,-3.4829083194,377,
LSID_736,52.956293928,-3.4833150597,378,
LSID_736,52.9554867231,-3.4838828869,379,
LSID_736,52.9548656231,-3.4846654756,380,
LSID_736,52.9542417275,-3.4856712366,381,
LSID_736,52.952033649,-3.4904183696,382,
LSID_736,52.9504843497,-3.4928061902,383,
LSID_736,52.9501788306,-3.4935101301,384,
LSID_736,52.9489911479,-3.4971604965,385,
LSID_736,52.9478900845,-3.4996378387,386,
LSID_736,52.947600431,-3.5005059599,387,
LSID_736,52.9471933872,-3.5014146546,388,
LSID_736,52.9458426955,-3.503719413,389,
LSID_736,52.9455468523,-3.5043640058,390,
LSID_736,52.9453959145,-3.5049243225,391,
LSID_736,52.9453910144,-3.5053111109,392,
LSID_736,52.9456898071,-3.5072711758,393,
LSID_736,52.9452985253,-3.509058413,394,
LSID_736,52.9451043349,-3.5123110149,395,
LSID_736,52.9450015001,-3.5161472163,396,
LSID_736,52.9441798455,-3.5199433153,397,
LSID_736,52.9432398712,-3.5224403526,398,
LSID_736,52.9425443781,-3.5247970614,399,
LSID_736,52.9422358027,-3.5285215847,400,
LSID_736,52.9420478355,-3.5298543302,401,
LSID_736,52.9417944825,-3.5306787728,402,
LSID_736,52.9413314025,-3.5310344655,403,
LSID_736,52.9404377584,-3.5313154176,404,
LSID_736,52.9399641562,-3.5317897707,405,
LSID_736,52.9386939893,-3.5333817836,406,
LSID_736,52.938306206,-3.5341716248,407,
LSID_736,52.9374121705,-3.5344822408,408,
LSID_736,52.9363785392,-3.5351599032,409,
LSID_736,52.934721548,-3.5388508582,410,
LSID_736,52.9340873665,-3.5406138592,411,
LSID_736,52.9321921293,-3.5432544325,412,
LSID_736,52.9312249244,-3.5443507626,413,
LSID_736,52.9309288637,-3.5449948585,414,
LSID_736,52.9304573086,-3.5466890277,415,
LSID_736,52.9294211014,-3.5496276012,416,
LSID_736,52.9290896508,-3.5502257376,417,
LSID_736,52.9285680401,-3.5523047994,418,
LSID_736,52.9277799276,-3.5541362289,419,
LSID_736,52.9270028869,-3.5551200118,420,
LSID_736,52.9259476631,-3.5560640281,421,
LSID_736,52.9257808507,-3.5564448306,422,
LSID_736,52.9255105308,-3.5578632561,423,
LSID_736,52.925341957,-3.5583778708,424,
LSID_736,52.9241806408,-3.5605526548,425,
LSID_736,52.9239538433,-3.5607081299,426,
LSID_736,52.9234381282,-3.5602730608,427,
LSID_736,52.9232765765,-3.5602523751,428,
LSID_736,52.9230505607,-3.560348375,429,
LSID_736,52.9214385296,-3.5632951315,430,
LSID_736,52.9200977687,-3.5661175934,431,
LSID_736,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,432,
LSID_736,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,433,
LSID_736,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,434,
LSID_736,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,435,
LSID_736,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,436,
LSID_736,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,437,
LSID_736,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,438,
LSID_736,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,439,
LSID_736,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,440,
LSID_736,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,441,
LSID_736,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,442,
LSID_736,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,443,
LSID_736,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,444,
LSID_736,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,445,
LSID_736,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,446,
LSID_736,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,447,
LSID_736,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,448,
LSID_736,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,449,
LSID_736,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,450,
LSID_736,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,451,
LSID_736,52.900506972,-3.6158572956,452,
LSID_736,52.8997215729,-3.616095684,453,
LSID_736,52.8991859535,-3.6164771684,454,
LSID_736,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,455,
LSID_736,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,456,
LSID_736,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,457,
LSID_736,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,458,
LSID_736,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,459,
LSID_736,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,460,
LSID_736,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,461,
LSID_736,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,462,
LSID_736,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,463,
LSID_736,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,464,
LSID_736,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,465,
LSID_736,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,466,
LSID_736,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,467,
LSID_736,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,468,
LSID_736,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,469,
LSID_736,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,470,
LSID_736,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,471,
LSID_736,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,472,
LSID_736,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,473,
LSID_736,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,474,
LSID_736,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,475,
LSID_736,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,476,
LSID_736,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,477,
LSID_736,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,478,
LSID_736,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,479,
LSID_736,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,480,
LSID_736,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,481,
LSID_736,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,482,
LSID_736,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,483,
LSID_736,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,484,
LSID_736,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,485,
LSID_736,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,486,
LSID_736,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,487,
LSID_736,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,488,
LSID_736,52.8703913963,-3.662593818,489,
LSID_736,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,490,
LSID_736,52.8684466376,-3.664079417,491,
LSID_736,52.8680914125,-3.6644075262,492,
LSID_736,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,493,
LSID_736,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,494,
LSID_736,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,495,
LSID_736,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,496,
LSID_736,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,497,
LSID_736,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,498,
LSID_736,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,499,
LSID_736,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,500,
LSID_736,52.8598529611,-3.6761387956,501,
LSID_736,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,502,
LSID_736,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,503,
LSID_736,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,504,
LSID_736,52.8592645529,-3.6751506142,505,
LSID_736,52.8592047966,-3.6749255047,506,
LSID_736,52.8590033439,-3.6751851129,507,
LSID_736,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,508,
LSID_736,52.8590480366,-3.675840401,509,
LSID_736,52.8559470949,-3.6776963174,510,
LSID_736,52.8522515616,-3.6802715878,511,
LSID_736,52.8518398575,-3.6807754798,512,
LSID_736,52.8508353175,-3.6812415968,513,
LSID_736,52.8503145214,-3.6818303507,514,
LSID_736,52.850103227,-3.6821488974,515,
LSID_736,52.8498789484,-3.6827491015,516,
LSID_736,52.848895604,-3.6842554962,517,
LSID_736,52.8478901817,-3.6866816675,518,
LSID_736,52.8467715838,-3.6882123569,519,
LSID_736,52.8465217968,-3.6887075477,520,
LSID_736,52.845952556,-3.6901703854,521,
LSID_736,52.8448099189,-3.6914920987,522,
LSID_736,52.8445335852,-3.6919565187,523,
LSID_736,52.8443048128,-3.6928682463,524,
LSID_736,52.8441653408,-3.6944516342,525,
LSID_736,52.8441653408,-3.6944516342,526,
LSID_736,52.8437722671,-3.6955351224,527,
LSID_736,52.8418716817,-3.6976734059,528,
LSID_736,52.8405292192,-3.69975907,529,
LSID_736,52.8401920815,-3.7000725432,530,
LSID_736,52.8392597774,-3.7005112259,531,
LSID_736,52.8384243973,-3.7010872998,532,
LSID_736,52.836972305,-3.7026636321,533,
LSID_736,52.8339386088,-3.7054397778,534,
LSID_736,52.8333299741,-3.7058761264,535,
LSID_736,52.8329322691,-3.7060238334,536,
LSID_736,52.8325630133,-3.7060687394,537,
LSID_736,52.8318535909,-3.706011244,538,
LSID_736,52.831208346,-3.7058671999,539,
LSID_736,52.8308307446,-3.7058672461,540,
LSID_736,52.8272911746,-3.7069308302,541,
LSID_736,52.8266487272,-3.7072173396,542,
LSID_736,52.8258116073,-3.7079117958,543,
LSID_736,52.8234705248,-3.7106547293,544,
LSID_736,52.8207196679,-3.71437558,545,
LSID_736,52.8180483105,-3.7175648674,546,
LSID_736,52.817350602,-3.7185612855,547,
LSID_736,52.8138263618,-3.7241350284,548,
LSID_736,52.8125530317,-3.7257613219,549,
LSID_736,52.8109553432,-3.7274340089,550,
LSID_736,52.8100532667,-3.7282587928,551,
LSID_736,52.8091278105,-3.7294535365,552,
LSID_736,52.8089519005,-3.7298026361,553,
LSID_736,52.8084439803,-3.7313403142,554,
LSID_736,52.8065961297,-3.7341302291,555,
LSID_736,52.8057900276,-3.7351514811,556,
LSID_736,52.8057900276,-3.7351514811,557,
LSID_736,52.8036317295,-3.7376468204,558,
LSID_736,52.8023485066,-3.7387082397,559,
LSID_736,52.8015211339,-3.7399509751,560,
LSID_736,52.8013304852,-3.7400768705,561,
LSID_736,52.8008893348,-3.7401185907,562,
LSID_736,52.8006441215,-3.7402868065,563,
LSID_736,52.7995218019,-3.7420220201,564,
LSID_736,52.7976114159,-3.7441557692,565,
LSID_736,52.7965760575,-3.7460870728,566,
LSID_736,52.7954170586,-3.7478650046,567,
LSID_736,52.7917680914,-3.753873549,568,
LSID_736,52.7917680914,-3.753873549,569,
LSID_736,52.7911599377,-3.754872405,570,
LSID_736,52.7908340485,-3.7556304813,571,
LSID_736,52.7902918174,-3.7576404228,572,
LSID_736,52.7897517786,-3.7588940569,573,
LSID_736,52.7891085222,-3.7598320604,574,
LSID_736,52.7876109641,-3.7613880356,575,
LSID_736,52.7871500354,-3.7621553741,576,
LSID_736,52.7858449438,-3.7652760334,577,
LSID_736,52.7844417429,-3.7689411851,578,
LSID_736,52.7811039938,-3.7763084555,579,
LSID_736,52.7811039938,-3.7763084555,580,
LSID_736,52.7783507941,-3.782438267,581,
LSID_736,52.7777784166,-3.784030941,582,
LSID_736,52.7774864341,-3.7843155211,583,
LSID_736,52.7755879609,-3.7850087824,584,
LSID_736,52.7740853937,-3.7868745482,585,
LSID_736,52.7730735307,-3.7877967032,586,
LSID_736,52.7730735307,-3.7877967032,587,
LSID_736,52.772444175,-3.7883935378,588,
LSID_736,52.7721964375,-3.7887243425,589,
LSID_736,52.7720005984,-3.7891906912,590,
LSID_736,52.7691108817,-3.7977586762,591,
LSID_736,52.7680912896,-3.7997770647,592,
LSID_736,52.767557549,-3.8011780417,593,
LSID_736,52.7672277465,-3.802765284,594,
LSID_736,52.7671533638,-3.8035181701,595,
LSID_736,52.7671333059,-3.8048365641,596,
LSID_736,52.7672131969,-3.8060849812,597,
LSID_736,52.7671533775,-3.807060806,598,
LSID_736,52.7666387701,-3.8095593292,599,
LSID_736,52.766662213,-3.8109684472,600,
LSID_736,52.7669120786,-3.81403229,601,
LSID_736,52.7668905433,-3.8154395486,602,
LSID_736,52.7662193819,-3.8181685971,603,
LSID_736,52.7660481279,-3.8199549705,604,
LSID_736,52.7658327206,-3.8211021267,605,
LSID_736,52.7649206587,-3.8237023786,606,
LSID_736,52.7649206587,-3.8237023786,607,
LSID_736,52.7645962562,-3.8249190384,608,
LSID_736,52.7644622102,-3.8266179473,609,
LSID_736,52.7641034365,-3.8277293812,610,
LSID_736,52.76407641,-3.8288991671,611,
LSID_736,52.7638320626,-3.8295855435,612,
LSID_736,52.7632470375,-3.8307911953,613,
LSID_736,52.7626423141,-3.8332706173,614,
LSID_736,52.7621680497,-3.8342881699,615,
LSID_736,52.7618743919,-3.8352540126,616,
LSID_736,52.7617900119,-3.8377996738,617,
LSID_736,52.761950487,-3.8407854633,618,
LSID_736,52.7616429707,-3.8426399306,619,
LSID_736,52.7612593996,-3.8441799203,620,
LSID_736,52.7604659475,-3.8466362423,621,
LSID_736,52.7600037856,-3.8474466282,622,
LSID_736,52.7596943776,-3.8476854748,623,
LSID_736,52.7596943776,-3.8476854748,624,
LSID_736,52.7591043615,-3.8480458168,625,
LSID_736,52.7583076725,-3.8489753694,626,
LSID_736,52.7569423897,-3.8500438011,627,
LSID_736,52.7551839711,-3.852681103,628,
LSID_736,52.7549132281,-3.8533216332,629,
LSID_736,52.7544056344,-3.8541595545,630,
LSID_736,52.7526301273,-3.8584554221,631,
LSID_736,52.7507901164,-3.8616961632,632,
LSID_736,52.7501476048,-3.8631060205,633,
LSID_736,52.7476793762,-3.8691198049,634,
LSID_736,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,635,
LSID_736,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,636,
LSID_736,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,637,
LSID_736,52.7455557154,-3.8760662811,638,
LSID_736,52.7454783668,-3.8758407245,639,
LSID_736,52.7453535176,-3.8757760987,640,
LSID_736,52.7451809067,-3.8741834317,641,
LSID_736,52.7444267604,-3.8706991259,642,
LSID_736,52.7442448627,-3.8691209316,643,
LSID_736,52.7439564165,-3.8691678442,644,
LSID_736,52.743605424,-3.8697602296,645,
LSID_736,52.7425619842,-3.8720710616,646,
LSID_736,52.7418595413,-3.8749889936,647,
LSID_736,52.7418974401,-3.8754350505,648,
LSID_736,52.7425675541,-3.8774045373,649,
LSID_736,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,650,
LSID_736,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,651,
LSID_736,52.7426139045,-3.8841175331,652,
LSID_736,52.7425640398,-3.8844264875,653,
LSID_736,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,654,
LSID_736,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,655,
LSID_736,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,656,
LSID_736,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,657,
LSID_736,52.7426078662,-3.8856283601,658,
LSID_736,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,659,
LSID_736,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,660,
LSID_736,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,661,
LSID_736,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,662,
LSID_736,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,663,
LSID_736,52.7450297265,-3.8859848119,664,
LSID_736,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,665,
LSID_736,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,666,
LSID_736,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,667,
LSID_736,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,668,
LSID_736,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,669,
LSID_736,52.7452043014,-3.8992670249,670,
LSID_736,52.7451321874,-3.8992787034,671,
LSID_736,52.7451957911,-3.8992370237,672,
LSID_736,52.7453004929,-3.8999971702,673,
LSID_736,52.7452841522,-3.9004557404,674,
LSID_736,52.7451126977,-3.9010557119,675,
LSID_736,52.7448653652,-3.9013412508,676,
LSID_736,52.744807421,-3.9015905888,677,
LSID_736,52.7450993588,-3.9024477851,678,
LSID_736,52.7456565493,-3.9035832378,679,
LSID_736,52.7465664509,-3.9051489547,680,
LSID_736,52.7467113937,-3.9050811994,681,
LSID_736,52.747771754,-3.9056756757,682,
LSID_736,52.7484458348,-3.9056902835,683,
LSID_736,52.7488068834,-3.9056023269,684,
LSID_736,52.7497333031,-3.9050204503,685,
LSID_736,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,686,
LSID_736,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,687,
LSID_736,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,688,
LSID_736,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,689,
LSID_736,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,690,
LSID_736,52.75685865,-3.9041755356,691,
LSID_736,52.7570151395,-3.9045083927,692,
LSID_736,52.7571174256,-3.9054168492,693,
LSID_736,52.7571174256,-3.9054168492,694,
LSID_736,52.7573200019,-3.9079153911,695,
LSID_736,52.7572160941,-3.9087852049,696,
LSID_736,52.7566735995,-3.9112066822,697,
LSID_736,52.7566505284,-3.9120800172,698,
LSID_736,52.7568549309,-3.9127854881,699,
LSID_736,52.7570215752,-3.9130447239,700,
LSID_736,52.7577562971,-3.9137586408,701,
LSID_736,52.7579687173,-3.9145237689,702,
LSID_736,52.7580475845,-3.9163204361,703,
LSID_736,52.7584497444,-3.9175829784,704,
LSID_736,52.7586053574,-3.9185234819,705,
LSID_736,52.7582360085,-3.9207895201,706,
LSID_736,52.7582472595,-3.9212049746,707,
LSID_736,52.7584411822,-3.921998974,708,
LSID_736,52.7584167312,-3.9223980381,709,
LSID_736,52.7575705003,-3.9252357942,710,
LSID_736,52.7573366749,-3.926900103,711,
LSID_736,52.7559685792,-3.9325154635,712,
LSID_736,52.754937985,-3.9345148373,713,
LSID_736,52.7546272418,-3.9353753725,714,
LSID_736,52.7544435531,-3.9372640236,715,
LSID_736,52.7544314812,-3.9385527164,716,
LSID_736,52.75380949,-3.9419481682,717,
LSID_736,52.7537242733,-3.9427593937,718,
LSID_736,52.7537242733,-3.9427593937,719,
LSID_736,52.7535841576,-3.9463688584,720,
LSID_736,52.7531465231,-3.9489277288,721,
LSID_736,52.7531182766,-3.9506453906,722,
LSID_736,52.7528605578,-3.9521008769,723,
LSID_736,52.7515718249,-3.9561033172,724,
LSID_736,52.7512724793,-3.9578976614,725,
LSID_736,52.7512988791,-3.9584767359,726,
LSID_736,52.7520850508,-3.960956975,727,
LSID_736,52.7523376766,-3.9619907705,728,
LSID_736,52.7523747561,-3.9624666157,729,
LSID_736,52.7522661244,-3.9630544534,730,
LSID_736,52.7516546788,-3.9646865534,731,
LSID_736,52.751495715,-3.9655981014,732,
LSID_736,52.7513781224,-3.967267212,733,
LSID_736,52.7513781224,-3.967267212,734,
LSID_736,52.7509515999,-3.9691298262,735,
LSID_736,52.7503816689,-3.9704228675,736,
LSID_736,52.7503816689,-3.9704228675,737,
LSID_736,52.7493682834,-3.9729701151,738,
LSID_736,52.7487433103,-3.9737864315,739,
LSID_736,52.7487433103,-3.9737864315,740,
LSID_736,52.7479287829,-3.9751868153,741,
LSID_736,52.7474897486,-3.9761744707,742,
LSID_736,52.7472690428,-3.977009014,743,
LSID_736,52.7472219944,-3.9776736198,744,
LSID_736,52.7473084698,-3.9784183569,745,
LSID_736,52.7475212133,-3.9791391884,746,
LSID_736,52.7478347562,-3.9797460657,747,
LSID_736,52.7485121951,-3.9806361617,748,
LSID_736,52.7487616038,-3.9813142377,749,
LSID_736,52.7489908382,-3.9842732204,750,
LSID_736,52.7489911483,-3.9847918289,751,
LSID_736,52.7488237909,-3.9856584186,752,
LSID_736,52.7485905074,-3.9861663975,753,
LSID_736,52.7482783492,-3.9865522476,754,
LSID_736,52.7471825848,-3.9870209598,755,
LSID_736,52.7456566212,-3.9879441732,756,
LSID_736,52.7437471079,-3.989220233,757,
LSID_736,52.7433341271,-3.9897199461,758,
LSID_736,52.7432031313,-3.9900250924,759,
LSID_736,52.7422352976,-3.9935809574,760,
LSID_736,52.7419730848,-3.9958059942,761,
LSID_736,52.7419920614,-3.9962809299,762,
LSID_736,52.7424956893,-3.9978743243,763,
LSID_736,52.7426479208,-3.9989775895,764,
LSID_736,52.7430442027,-4.0005364916,765,
LSID_736,52.7430409306,-4.0017956169,766,
LSID_736,52.7434084717,-4.0034569467,767,
LSID_736,52.7433907305,-4.0039746621,768,
LSID_736,52.7431394018,-4.0044816537,769,
LSID_736,52.7418017227,-4.0054276393,770,
LSID_736,52.7414528159,-4.0058560496,771,
LSID_736,52.7395353671,-4.0102417514,772,
LSID_736,52.7394267522,-4.0108144897,773,
LSID_736,52.7393667043,-4.0122338476,774,
LSID_736,52.739119047,-4.0130520032,775,
LSID_736,52.7369355953,-4.0172026802,776,
LSID_736,52.7364711926,-4.0186032606,777,
LSID_736,52.7361749469,-4.0201597163,778,
LSID_736,52.7364211489,-4.0220671434,779,
LSID_736,52.7363529589,-4.0223750547,780,
LSID_736,52.73602095,-4.0228633118,781,
LSID_736,52.7342668571,-4.0250186967,782,
LSID_736,52.7331784233,-4.0266271476,783,
LSID_736,52.732278762,-4.0277110737,784,
LSID_736,52.7299269684,-4.0295865312,785,
LSID_736,52.7280260087,-4.0308607352,786,
LSID_736,52.726921095,-4.0313277098,787,
LSID_736,52.7255337664,-4.0314853457,788,
LSID_736,52.7249724514,-4.0317109991,789,
LSID_736,52.724198671,-4.0322673662,790,
LSID_736,52.7234567632,-4.0330621317,791,
LSID_736,52.7227531679,-4.0342436672,792,
LSID_736,52.7215650281,-4.0358912526,793,
LSID_736,52.7210445534,-4.0379252641,794,
LSID_736,52.7210534381,-4.0389770205,795,
LSID_736,52.7216016012,-4.040039146,796,
LSID_736,52.7218445575,-4.0410722343,797,
LSID_736,52.7217675902,-4.0413647969,798,
LSID_736,52.72112674,-4.0420308197,799,
LSID_736,52.7202324107,-4.0438399494,800,
LSID_736,52.7202201621,-4.0445501301,801,
LSID_736,52.7203077037,-4.0446874925,802,
LSID_736,52.720620352,-4.0448057739,803,
LSID_736,52.7207335684,-4.0450183773,804,
LSID_736,52.720660724,-4.0455924615,805,
LSID_736,52.720660724,-4.0455924615,806,
LSID_736,52.719995793,-4.0471309093,807,
LSID_736,52.7200048519,-4.0481678448,808,
LSID_736,52.7202243668,-4.0489925391,809,
LSID_736,52.71990024,-4.0500582723,810,
LSID_736,52.7199267054,-4.0506073833,811,
LSID_736,52.7199267054,-4.0506073833,812,
LSID_736,52.7199873112,-4.0512617486,813,
LSID_736,52.7201988453,-4.0520268543,814,
LSID_736,52.7204255076,-4.0524372992,815,
LSID_736,52.7206819387,-4.0526862639,816,
LSID_736,52.7203095157,-4.0534239484,817,
LSID_736,52.7217918733,-4.0555667167,818,
LSID_737,52.7217918733,-4.0555667167,0,
LSID_737,52.7220552281,-4.0559344978,1,
LSID_737,52.722387109,-4.0549431603,2,
LSID_737,52.722400197,-4.0547068457,3,
LSID_737,52.7215582653,-4.0534826291,4,
LSID_737,52.7205138085,-4.0525302914,5,
LSID_737,52.7202763695,-4.0522229909,6,
LSID_737,52.7199873112,-4.0512617486,7,
LSID_737,52.7199338973,-4.0507113718,8,
LSID_737,52.7199338973,-4.0507113718,9,
LSID_737,52.71990024,-4.0500582723,10,
LSID_737,52.7202243668,-4.0489925391,11,
LSID_737,52.7200048519,-4.0481678448,12,
LSID_737,52.719995793,-4.0471309093,13,
LSID_737,52.7206514848,-4.0456068365,14,
LSID_737,52.7206514848,-4.0456068365,15,
LSID_737,52.7207335684,-4.0450183773,16,
LSID_737,52.720620352,-4.0448057739,17,
LSID_737,52.7203077037,-4.0446874925,18,
LSID_737,52.7202201621,-4.0445501301,19,
LSID_737,52.7202324107,-4.0438399494,20,
LSID_737,52.72112674,-4.0420308197,21,
LSID_737,52.7217675902,-4.0413647969,22,
LSID_737,52.7218445575,-4.0410722343,23,
LSID_737,52.7216016012,-4.040039146,24,
LSID_737,52.7210534381,-4.0389770205,25,
LSID_737,52.7210445534,-4.0379252641,26,
LSID_737,52.7215650281,-4.0358912526,27,
LSID_737,52.7227531679,-4.0342436672,28,
LSID_737,52.7234567632,-4.0330621317,29,
LSID_737,52.724198671,-4.0322673662,30,
LSID_737,52.7249724514,-4.0317109991,31,
LSID_737,52.7255337664,-4.0314853457,32,
LSID_737,52.726921095,-4.0313277098,33,
LSID_737,52.7280260087,-4.0308607352,34,
LSID_737,52.7299269684,-4.0295865312,35,
LSID_737,52.732278762,-4.0277110737,36,
LSID_737,52.7331784233,-4.0266271476,37,
LSID_737,52.7342668571,-4.0250186967,38,
LSID_737,52.73602095,-4.0228633118,39,
LSID_737,52.7363529589,-4.0223750547,40,
LSID_737,52.7364211489,-4.0220671434,41,
LSID_737,52.7361749469,-4.0201597163,42,
LSID_737,52.7364711926,-4.0186032606,43,
LSID_737,52.7369355953,-4.0172026802,44,
LSID_737,52.739119047,-4.0130520032,45,
LSID_737,52.7393667043,-4.0122338476,46,
LSID_737,52.7394267522,-4.0108144897,47,
LSID_737,52.7395353671,-4.0102417514,48,
LSID_737,52.7414528159,-4.0058560496,49,
LSID_737,52.7418017227,-4.0054276393,50,
LSID_737,52.7431394018,-4.0044816537,51,
LSID_737,52.7433907305,-4.0039746621,52,
LSID_737,52.7434084717,-4.0034569467,53,
LSID_737,52.7430409306,-4.0017956169,54,
LSID_737,52.7430442027,-4.0005364916,55,
LSID_737,52.7426479208,-3.9989775895,56,
LSID_737,52.7424956893,-3.9978743243,57,
LSID_737,52.7419920614,-3.9962809299,58,
LSID_737,52.7419730848,-3.9958059942,59,
LSID_737,52.7422352976,-3.9935809574,60,
LSID_737,52.7432031313,-3.9900250924,61,
LSID_737,52.7433341271,-3.9897199461,62,
LSID_737,52.7437471079,-3.989220233,63,
LSID_737,52.7456566212,-3.9879441732,64,
LSID_737,52.7471825848,-3.9870209598,65,
LSID_737,52.7482783492,-3.9865522476,66,
LSID_737,52.7485905074,-3.9861663975,67,
LSID_737,52.7488237909,-3.9856584186,68,
LSID_737,52.7489911483,-3.9847918289,69,
LSID_737,52.7489908382,-3.9842732204,70,
LSID_737,52.7487616038,-3.9813142377,71,
LSID_737,52.7485121951,-3.9806361617,72,
LSID_737,52.7478347562,-3.9797460657,73,
LSID_737,52.7475212133,-3.9791391884,74,
LSID_737,52.7473084698,-3.9784183569,75,
LSID_737,52.7472371522,-3.9773038972,76,
LSID_737,52.7474897486,-3.9761744707,77,
LSID_737,52.7479287829,-3.9751868153,78,
LSID_737,52.748826633,-3.9736420298,79,
LSID_737,52.7493682834,-3.9729701151,80,
LSID_737,52.7495568364,-3.9724452196,81,
LSID_737,52.7495568364,-3.9724452196,82,
LSID_737,52.7506243621,-3.9698855748,83,
LSID_737,52.7506243621,-3.9698855748,84,
LSID_737,52.7509515999,-3.9691298262,85,
LSID_737,52.7514077775,-3.9671055531,86,
LSID_737,52.7514077775,-3.9671055531,87,
LSID_737,52.751495715,-3.9655981014,88,
LSID_737,52.7516546788,-3.9646865534,89,
LSID_737,52.7522661244,-3.9630544534,90,
LSID_737,52.7523747561,-3.9624666157,91,
LSID_737,52.7523376766,-3.9619907705,92,
LSID_737,52.7520850508,-3.960956975,93,
LSID_737,52.7512988791,-3.9584767359,94,
LSID_737,52.7512724793,-3.9578976614,95,
LSID_737,52.7515718249,-3.9561033172,96,
LSID_737,52.7528605578,-3.9521008769,97,
LSID_737,52.7531182766,-3.9506453906,98,
LSID_737,52.7531465231,-3.9489277288,99,
LSID_737,52.7535841576,-3.9463688584,100,
LSID_737,52.7537235454,-3.9428038168,101,
LSID_737,52.7537235454,-3.9428038168,102,
LSID_737,52.75380949,-3.9419481682,103,
LSID_737,52.7544314812,-3.9385527164,104,
LSID_737,52.7544435531,-3.9372640236,105,
LSID_737,52.7546272418,-3.9353753725,106,
LSID_737,52.754937985,-3.9345148373,107,
LSID_737,52.7559685792,-3.9325154635,108,
LSID_737,52.7573366749,-3.926900103,109,
LSID_737,52.7575705003,-3.9252357942,110,
LSID_737,52.7584167312,-3.9223980381,111,
LSID_737,52.7584411822,-3.921998974,112,
LSID_737,52.7582472595,-3.9212049746,113,
LSID_737,52.7582360085,-3.9207895201,114,
LSID_737,52.7586053574,-3.9185234819,115,
LSID_737,52.7584497444,-3.9175829784,116,
LSID_737,52.7580475845,-3.9163204361,117,
LSID_737,52.7579687173,-3.9145237689,118,
LSID_737,52.7577562971,-3.9137586408,119,
LSID_737,52.7570215752,-3.9130447239,120,
LSID_737,52.7568549309,-3.9127854881,121,
LSID_737,52.7566505284,-3.9120800172,122,
LSID_737,52.7566735995,-3.9112066822,123,
LSID_737,52.7572160941,-3.9087852049,124,
LSID_737,52.7573200019,-3.9079153911,125,
LSID_737,52.7571566364,-3.9057742308,126,
LSID_737,52.7571566364,-3.9057742308,127,
LSID_737,52.7570151395,-3.9045083927,128,
LSID_737,52.757101471,-3.9041713105,129,
LSID_737,52.7570598775,-3.9039620222,130,
LSID_737,52.7565931557,-3.9039120227,131,
LSID_737,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,132,
LSID_737,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,133,
LSID_737,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,134,
LSID_737,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,135,
LSID_737,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,136,
LSID_737,52.7500537103,-3.9046640035,137,
LSID_737,52.7492989508,-3.9051941159,138,
LSID_737,52.7485479967,-3.90548731,139,
LSID_737,52.7478557088,-3.905486727,140,
LSID_737,52.7473282364,-3.9053007268,141,
LSID_737,52.7467322175,-3.9049043157,142,
LSID_737,52.7463882411,-3.9044892782,143,
LSID_737,52.7454958245,-3.902953975,144,
LSID_737,52.7450473929,-3.9017640101,145,
LSID_737,52.745027088,-3.9013482933,146,
LSID_737,52.7453153775,-3.9001904199,147,
LSID_737,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,148,
LSID_737,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,149,
LSID_737,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,150,
LSID_737,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,151,
LSID_737,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,152,
LSID_737,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,153,
LSID_737,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,154,
LSID_737,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,155,
LSID_737,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,156,
LSID_737,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,157,
LSID_737,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,158,
LSID_737,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,159,
LSID_737,52.7438429666,-3.8848520568,160,
LSID_737,52.7427695111,-3.8845094279,161,
LSID_737,52.7425084845,-3.8845277918,162,
LSID_737,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,163,
LSID_737,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,164,
LSID_737,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,165,
LSID_737,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,166,
LSID_737,52.7426081016,-3.8856135557,167,
LSID_737,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,168,
LSID_737,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,169,
LSID_737,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,170,
LSID_737,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,171,
LSID_737,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,172,
LSID_737,52.7451411446,-3.8835006301,173,
LSID_737,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,174,
LSID_737,52.7455073023,-3.8825237828,175,
LSID_737,52.746366554,-3.8805014279,176,
LSID_737,52.7470399942,-3.8771523694,177,
LSID_737,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,178,
LSID_737,52.7479298954,-3.8697676336,179,
LSID_737,52.7479078442,-3.8694555458,180,
LSID_737,52.7476793762,-3.8691198049,181,
LSID_737,52.7493815212,-3.8649402475,182,
LSID_737,52.7507901164,-3.8616961632,183,
LSID_737,52.7526301273,-3.8584554221,184,
LSID_737,52.7544056344,-3.8541595545,185,
LSID_737,52.7549132281,-3.8533216332,186,
LSID_737,52.7551839711,-3.852681103,187,
LSID_737,52.7569423897,-3.8500438011,188,
LSID_737,52.7583076725,-3.8489753694,189,
LSID_737,52.7591043615,-3.8480458168,190,
LSID_737,52.7599948007,-3.8474462478,191,
LSID_737,52.7599948007,-3.8474462478,192,
LSID_737,52.7604659475,-3.8466362423,193,
LSID_737,52.7609755687,-3.8450868105,194,
LSID_737,52.7616429707,-3.8426399306,195,
LSID_737,52.7619177836,-3.8411546097,196,
LSID_737,52.7617900119,-3.8377996738,197,
LSID_737,52.7618743919,-3.8352540126,198,
LSID_737,52.7621680497,-3.8342881699,199,
LSID_737,52.7626423141,-3.8332706173,200,
LSID_737,52.7632470375,-3.8307911953,201,
LSID_737,52.7638320626,-3.8295855435,202,
LSID_737,52.76407641,-3.8288991671,203,
LSID_737,52.7641034365,-3.8277293812,204,
LSID_737,52.7644622102,-3.8266179473,205,
LSID_737,52.7645962562,-3.8249190384,206,
LSID_737,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,207,
LSID_737,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,208,
LSID_737,52.7658327206,-3.8211021267,209,
LSID_737,52.7660481279,-3.8199549705,210,
LSID_737,52.7662193819,-3.8181685971,211,
LSID_737,52.7668905433,-3.8154395486,212,
LSID_737,52.7669120786,-3.81403229,213,
LSID_737,52.766662213,-3.8109684472,214,
LSID_737,52.7666387701,-3.8095593292,215,
LSID_737,52.7671533775,-3.807060806,216,
LSID_737,52.7672131969,-3.8060849812,217,
LSID_737,52.7671333059,-3.8048365641,218,
LSID_737,52.7671533638,-3.8035181701,219,
LSID_737,52.7672277465,-3.802765284,220,
LSID_737,52.767557549,-3.8011780417,221,
LSID_737,52.7680912896,-3.7997770647,222,
LSID_737,52.7691108817,-3.7977586762,223,
LSID_737,52.7720005984,-3.7891906912,224,
LSID_737,52.7721964375,-3.7887243425,225,
LSID_737,52.772444175,-3.7883935378,226,
LSID_737,52.7730281583,-3.7878244929,227,
LSID_737,52.7730281583,-3.7878244929,228,
LSID_737,52.7740853937,-3.7868745482,229,
LSID_737,52.7755879609,-3.7850087824,230,
LSID_737,52.7774864341,-3.7843155211,231,
LSID_737,52.7777784166,-3.784030941,232,
LSID_737,52.7783507941,-3.782438267,233,
LSID_737,52.7810853576,-3.7763521786,234,
LSID_737,52.7810853576,-3.7763521786,235,
LSID_737,52.7844417429,-3.7689411851,236,
LSID_737,52.7858449438,-3.7652760334,237,
LSID_737,52.7871500354,-3.7621553741,238,
LSID_737,52.7876109641,-3.7613880356,239,
LSID_737,52.7891085222,-3.7598320604,240,
LSID_737,52.7897517786,-3.7588940569,241,
LSID_737,52.7902918174,-3.7576404228,242,
LSID_737,52.7908340485,-3.7556304813,243,
LSID_737,52.7911599377,-3.754872405,244,
LSID_737,52.7917312736,-3.7539313916,245,
LSID_737,52.7917312736,-3.7539313916,246,
LSID_737,52.7954170586,-3.7478650046,247,
LSID_737,52.7965760575,-3.7460870728,248,
LSID_737,52.7976114159,-3.7441557692,249,
LSID_737,52.7995218019,-3.7420220201,250,
LSID_737,52.8006441215,-3.7402868065,251,
LSID_737,52.8008893348,-3.7401185907,252,
LSID_737,52.8013304852,-3.7400768705,253,
LSID_737,52.8015211339,-3.7399509751,254,
LSID_737,52.8023485066,-3.7387082397,255,
LSID_737,52.8036317295,-3.7376468204,256,
LSID_737,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,257,
LSID_737,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,258,
LSID_737,52.8065961297,-3.7341302291,259,
LSID_737,52.8084439803,-3.7313403142,260,
LSID_737,52.8089519005,-3.7298026361,261,
LSID_737,52.8091278105,-3.7294535365,262,
LSID_737,52.8100532667,-3.7282587928,263,
LSID_737,52.8109553432,-3.7274340089,264,
LSID_737,52.8125530317,-3.7257613219,265,
LSID_737,52.8138263618,-3.7241350284,266,
LSID_737,52.817350602,-3.7185612855,267,
LSID_737,52.8180483105,-3.7175648674,268,
LSID_737,52.8207196679,-3.71437558,269,
LSID_737,52.8234705248,-3.7106547293,270,
LSID_737,52.8258116073,-3.7079117958,271,
LSID_737,52.8266487272,-3.7072173396,272,
LSID_737,52.8272911746,-3.7069308302,273,
LSID_737,52.8308307446,-3.7058672461,274,
LSID_737,52.831208346,-3.7058671999,275,
LSID_737,52.8318535909,-3.706011244,276,
LSID_737,52.8325630133,-3.7060687394,277,
LSID_737,52.8329322691,-3.7060238334,278,
LSID_737,52.8333299741,-3.7058761264,279,
LSID_737,52.8339386088,-3.7054397778,280,
LSID_737,52.836972305,-3.7026636321,281,
LSID_737,52.8384243973,-3.7010872998,282,
LSID_737,52.8392597774,-3.7005112259,283,
LSID_737,52.8401920815,-3.7000725432,284,
LSID_737,52.8405292192,-3.69975907,285,
LSID_737,52.8418716817,-3.6976734059,286,
LSID_737,52.8434608242,-3.6959387434,287,
LSID_737,52.8437722671,-3.6955351224,288,
LSID_737,52.8440325512,-3.6949364694,289,
LSID_737,52.8440325512,-3.6949364694,290,
LSID_737,52.8442136581,-3.6942159359,291,
LSID_737,52.8443548201,-3.692513821,292,
LSID_737,52.8445335852,-3.6919565187,293,
LSID_737,52.8448099189,-3.6914920987,294,
LSID_737,52.845952556,-3.6901703854,295,
LSID_737,52.8465217968,-3.6887075477,296,
LSID_737,52.8467715838,-3.6882123569,297,
LSID_737,52.8478901817,-3.6866816675,298,
LSID_737,52.848895604,-3.6842554962,299,
LSID_737,52.8498789484,-3.6827491015,300,
LSID_737,52.850103227,-3.6821488974,301,
LSID_737,52.8503145214,-3.6818303507,302,
LSID_737,52.8508353175,-3.6812415968,303,
LSID_737,52.8518398575,-3.6807754798,304,
LSID_737,52.8522515616,-3.6802715878,305,
LSID_737,52.8559470949,-3.6776963174,306,
LSID_737,52.8590480366,-3.675840401,307,
LSID_737,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,308,
LSID_737,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,309,
LSID_737,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,310,
LSID_737,52.8592645529,-3.6751506142,311,
LSID_737,52.8592047966,-3.6749255047,312,
LSID_737,52.8590033439,-3.6751851129,313,
LSID_737,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,314,
LSID_737,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,315,
LSID_737,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,316,
LSID_737,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,317,
LSID_737,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,318,
LSID_737,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,319,
LSID_737,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,320,
LSID_737,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,321,
LSID_737,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,322,
LSID_737,52.8679169389,-3.6646682681,323,
LSID_737,52.8682648446,-3.6642210268,324,
LSID_737,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,325,
LSID_737,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,326,
LSID_737,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,327,
LSID_737,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,328,
LSID_737,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,329,
LSID_737,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,330,
LSID_737,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,331,
LSID_737,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,332,
LSID_737,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,333,
LSID_737,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,334,
LSID_737,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,335,
LSID_737,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,336,
LSID_737,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,337,
LSID_737,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,338,
LSID_737,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,339,
LSID_737,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,340,
LSID_737,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,341,
LSID_737,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,342,
LSID_737,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,343,
LSID_737,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,344,
LSID_737,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,345,
LSID_737,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,346,
LSID_737,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,347,
LSID_737,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,348,
LSID_737,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,349,
LSID_737,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,350,
LSID_737,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,351,
LSID_737,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,352,
LSID_737,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,353,
LSID_737,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,354,
LSID_737,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,355,
LSID_737,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,356,
LSID_737,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,357,
LSID_737,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,358,
LSID_737,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,359,
LSID_737,52.8995763854,-3.6161943529,360,
LSID_737,52.9001007939,-3.6159759892,361,
LSID_737,52.9004046911,-3.616106242,362,
LSID_737,52.9007140484,-3.6158352662,363,
LSID_737,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,364,
LSID_737,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,365,
LSID_737,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,366,
LSID_737,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,367,
LSID_737,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,368,
LSID_737,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,369,
LSID_737,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,370,
LSID_737,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,371,
LSID_737,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,372,
LSID_737,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,373,
LSID_737,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,374,
LSID_737,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,375,
LSID_737,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,376,
LSID_737,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,377,
LSID_737,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,378,
LSID_737,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,379,
LSID_737,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,380,
LSID_737,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,381,
LSID_737,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,382,
LSID_737,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,383,
LSID_737,52.9200977687,-3.5661175934,384,
LSID_737,52.9214385296,-3.5632951315,385,
LSID_737,52.9230505607,-3.560348375,386,
LSID_737,52.9232765765,-3.5602523751,387,
LSID_737,52.9234381282,-3.5602730608,388,
LSID_737,52.9239538433,-3.5607081299,389,
LSID_737,52.9241806408,-3.5605526548,390,
LSID_737,52.925341957,-3.5583778708,391,
LSID_737,52.9255105308,-3.5578632561,392,
LSID_737,52.9257808507,-3.5564448306,393,
LSID_737,52.9259476631,-3.5560640281,394,
LSID_737,52.9270028869,-3.5551200118,395,
LSID_737,52.9277799276,-3.5541362289,396,
LSID_737,52.9285680401,-3.5523047994,397,
LSID_737,52.9290896508,-3.5502257376,398,
LSID_737,52.9294211014,-3.5496276012,399,
LSID_737,52.9304573086,-3.5466890277,400,
LSID_737,52.9309288637,-3.5449948585,401,
LSID_737,52.9312249244,-3.5443507626,402,
LSID_737,52.9321921293,-3.5432544325,403,
LSID_737,52.9340873665,-3.5406138592,404,
LSID_737,52.934721548,-3.5388508582,405,
LSID_737,52.9363785392,-3.5351599032,406,
LSID_737,52.9374121705,-3.5344822408,407,
LSID_737,52.938306206,-3.5341716248,408,
LSID_737,52.9386939893,-3.5333817836,409,
LSID_737,52.9399641562,-3.5317897707,410,
LSID_737,52.9404377584,-3.5313154176,411,
LSID_737,52.9413314025,-3.5310344655,412,
LSID_737,52.9417944825,-3.5306787728,413,
LSID_737,52.9420478355,-3.5298543302,414,
LSID_737,52.9422358027,-3.5285215847,415,
LSID_737,52.9425443781,-3.5247970614,416,
LSID_737,52.9432398712,-3.5224403526,417,
LSID_737,52.9441798455,-3.5199433153,418,
LSID_737,52.9450015001,-3.5161472163,419,
LSID_737,52.9451043349,-3.5123110149,420,
LSID_737,52.9452985253,-3.509058413,421,
LSID_737,52.9456898071,-3.5072711758,422,
LSID_737,52.9453910144,-3.5053111109,423,
LSID_737,52.9453959145,-3.5049243225,424,
LSID_737,52.9455468523,-3.5043640058,425,
LSID_737,52.9458426955,-3.503719413,426,
LSID_737,52.9471933872,-3.5014146546,427,
LSID_737,52.947600431,-3.5005059599,428,
LSID_737,52.9478900845,-3.4996378387,429,
LSID_737,52.9489911479,-3.4971604965,430,
LSID_737,52.9501788306,-3.4935101301,431,
LSID_737,52.9504843497,-3.4928061902,432,
LSID_737,52.952033649,-3.4904183696,433,
LSID_737,52.9542417275,-3.4856712366,434,
LSID_737,52.9548656231,-3.4846654756,435,
LSID_737,52.9554867231,-3.4838828869,436,
LSID_737,52.956293928,-3.4833150597,437,
LSID_737,52.9574587219,-3.4829083194,438,
LSID_737,52.9581015712,-3.4825432491,439,
LSID_737,52.9589016395,-3.4818262435,440,
LSID_737,52.9593765303,-3.4812320859,441,
LSID_737,52.9605736566,-3.4789504558,442,
LSID_737,52.9616439291,-3.4774683589,443,
LSID_737,52.9622815501,-3.4760756708,444,
LSID_737,52.9630436694,-3.4747914032,445,
LSID_737,52.9635240639,-3.4737506247,446,
LSID_737,52.9645662075,-3.472356682,447,
LSID_737,52.9649064862,-3.4710132884,448,
LSID_737,52.9652204921,-3.470339022,449,
LSID_737,52.9657955216,-3.4681846056,450,
LSID_737,52.9663890225,-3.4667157054,451,
LSID_737,52.9666246984,-3.4658302709,452,
LSID_737,52.9670769558,-3.4648776997,453,
LSID_737,52.9672700658,-3.4630675943,454,
LSID_737,52.9678003992,-3.4608816931,455,
LSID_737,52.9681928217,-3.4596738854,456,
LSID_737,52.96944861,-3.4577058948,457,
LSID_737,52.970335016,-3.4557998332,458,
LSID_737,52.9708049254,-3.454132871,459,
LSID_737,52.9713486286,-3.4515748373,460,
LSID_737,52.9713486286,-3.4515748373,461,
LSID_737,52.9719798686,-3.4484686633,462,
LSID_737,52.9721443944,-3.4460318606,463,
LSID_737,52.9724586859,-3.4445829181,464,
LSID_737,52.9727089157,-3.4439657886,465,
LSID_737,52.9735990315,-3.442476423,466,
LSID_737,52.9742743181,-3.4416500254,467,
LSID_737,52.9753464427,-3.4407176608,468,
LSID_737,52.9753464427,-3.4407176608,469,
LSID_737,52.9763137896,-3.4395285769,470,
LSID_737,52.9767370775,-3.4387234971,471,
LSID_737,52.9771084232,-3.4377528451,472,
LSID_737,52.9776994018,-3.4357170968,473,
LSID_737,52.9783929732,-3.4341166233,474,
LSID_737,52.9787608702,-3.4334287741,475,
LSID_737,52.979491449,-3.432484812,476,
LSID_737,52.980141121,-3.4307934018,477,
LSID_737,52.9804502428,-3.4305057189,478,
LSID_737,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,479,
LSID_737,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,480,
LSID_737,52.9803167361,-3.4274031717,481,
LSID_737,52.9805237867,-3.4183687665,482,
LSID_737,52.9807656748,-3.4169318741,483,
LSID_737,52.9814319131,-3.4145853352,484,
LSID_737,52.9818868163,-3.4126191112,485,
LSID_737,52.982316165,-3.4097731769,486,
LSID_737,52.9826911751,-3.4061955338,487,
LSID_737,52.982234311,-3.4007289414,488,
LSID_737,52.9817255701,-3.3973610351,489,
LSID_737,52.9814023065,-3.3942672949,490,
LSID_737,52.9798705068,-3.3884239411,491,
LSID_737,52.9791563786,-3.3864498728,492,
LSID_737,52.9790917794,-3.38582224,493,
LSID_737,52.9792286985,-3.3848733786,494,
LSID_737,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,495,
LSID_737,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,496,
LSID_737,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,497,
LSID_737,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,498,
LSID_737,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,499,
LSID_737,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,500,
LSID_737,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,501,
LSID_737,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,502,
LSID_737,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,503,
LSID_737,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,504,
LSID_737,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,505,
LSID_737,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,506,
LSID_737,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,507,
LSID_737,52.9810761969,-3.3720780401,508,
LSID_737,52.9807586939,-3.3715466551,509,
LSID_737,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,510,
LSID_737,52.9804195522,-3.3705528534,511,
LSID_737,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,512,
LSID_737,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,513,
LSID_737,52.9799097603,-3.3687642534,514,
LSID_737,52.9799097603,-3.3687642534,515,
LSID_737,52.9801673215,-3.3619952973,516,
LSID_737,52.9801281894,-3.3583448648,517,
LSID_737,52.9798701973,-3.3557451093,518,
LSID_737,52.979857837,-3.3544637868,519,
LSID_737,52.9801511653,-3.3515982869,520,
LSID_737,52.9802033343,-3.3493806037,521,
LSID_737,52.9803722891,-3.3471665497,522,
LSID_737,52.9804102155,-3.343816406,523,
LSID_737,52.9801422463,-3.3412759939,524,
LSID_737,52.979939162,-3.3401526074,525,
LSID_737,52.9796498173,-3.3395031878,526,
LSID_737,52.9796584684,-3.3395332445,527,
LSID_737,52.9794837673,-3.3390810062,528,
LSID_737,52.9790767086,-3.3369087433,529,
LSID_737,52.9778923446,-3.332701886,530,
LSID_737,52.9777477481,-3.3319676376,531,
LSID_737,52.977626969,-3.3299085792,532,
LSID_737,52.9776782358,-3.3285399237,533,
LSID_737,52.9778561331,-3.3271006771,534,
LSID_737,52.9784278906,-3.3241989661,535,
LSID_737,52.9788118478,-3.3212020834,536,
LSID_737,52.9800977852,-3.3138684879,537,
LSID_737,52.9800573552,-3.312645904,538,
LSID_737,52.9800676576,-3.3125270595,539,
LSID_737,52.9799976245,-3.3115418945,540,
LSID_737,52.9795799261,-3.3094738105,541,
LSID_737,52.9793741081,-3.3077547349,542,
LSID_737,52.9791935735,-3.3070045675,543,
LSID_737,52.9788700627,-3.3061756221,544,
LSID_737,52.9781182832,-3.3050507937,545,
LSID_737,52.9778236796,-3.3040440288,546,
LSID_737,52.9766636841,-3.2950283698,547,
LSID_737,52.9765845185,-3.2940430396,548,
LSID_737,52.9766644382,-3.2924816212,549,
LSID_737,52.9765830581,-3.2908707084,550,
LSID_737,52.9766414085,-3.2896362969,551,
LSID_737,52.9761804345,-3.2848865235,552,
LSID_737,52.9758429912,-3.2828361561,553,
LSID_737,52.9759120048,-3.2797702178,554,
LSID_737,52.9754390282,-3.2777754769,555,
LSID_737,52.9748565443,-3.2725756135,556,
LSID_737,52.9743995937,-3.2699113055,557,
LSID_737,52.9744109178,-3.2663225251,558,
LSID_737,52.9744109178,-3.2663225251,559,
LSID_737,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,560,
LSID_737,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,561,
LSID_737,52.9738495197,-3.2616299007,562,
LSID_737,52.9735980783,-3.258212241,563,
LSID_737,52.9728815955,-3.2554066137,564,
LSID_737,52.9728815955,-3.2554066137,565,
LSID_737,52.9719496239,-3.2517162369,566,
LSID_737,52.9717980764,-3.2490313587,567,
LSID_737,52.9712978109,-3.2444452473,568,
LSID_737,52.9711928301,-3.238143154,569,
LSID_737,52.9708344124,-3.2345738862,570,
LSID_737,52.9712600805,-3.2308035931,571,
LSID_737,52.9712393459,-3.2267227516,572,
LSID_737,52.9718280126,-3.2236866414,573,
LSID_737,52.9727456437,-3.220123612,574,
LSID_737,52.972959072,-3.2194743766,575,
LSID_737,52.9732063076,-3.2190345756,576,
LSID_737,52.9735787514,-3.2186578617,577,
LSID_737,52.9740572085,-3.2184628323,578,
LSID_737,52.9751563903,-3.2182256902,579,
LSID_737,52.9765609949,-3.2171333193,580,
LSID_737,52.9771118041,-3.2168956133,581,
LSID_737,52.9775695399,-3.2169680516,582,
LSID_737,52.9788303252,-3.2176290365,583,
LSID_737,52.9793217204,-3.2179258452,584,
LSID_737,52.9801858434,-3.2186948775,585,
LSID_737,52.9807668018,-3.2190240189,586,
LSID_737,52.9810901867,-3.219048019,587,
LSID_737,52.9813640771,-3.2186386738,588,
LSID_737,52.981369267,-3.2181323933,589,
LSID_737,52.9807124643,-3.2155520305,590,
LSID_737,52.9798083915,-3.2134116501,591,
LSID_737,52.9786842624,-3.209924747,592,
LSID_737,52.9785639977,-3.20849157,593,
LSID_737,52.9783256721,-3.2071742607,594,
LSID_737,52.9788107592,-3.2045515469,595,
LSID_737,52.9797081916,-3.2011508237,596,
LSID_737,52.9799742717,-3.1997283437,597,
LSID_737,52.9798493998,-3.1978481959,598,
LSID_737,52.9796006246,-3.1957710114,599,
LSID_737,52.9799093319,-3.1945730939,600,
LSID_737,52.9799093319,-3.1945730939,601,
LSID_737,52.9816708604,-3.1901383132,602,
LSID_737,52.9823064226,-3.1877129758,603,
LSID_737,52.9823206169,-3.1871920338,604,
LSID_737,52.9820880709,-3.1861727902,605,
LSID_737,52.9816381882,-3.1853114526,606,
LSID_737,52.9794711981,-3.1835541901,607,
LSID_737,52.9794711981,-3.1835541901,608,
LSID_737,52.9764384821,-3.1811628591,609,
LSID_737,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,610,
LSID_737,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,611,
LSID_737,52.9732241711,-3.1798540431,612,
LSID_737,52.9728033938,-3.1796787689,613,
LSID_737,52.9728033938,-3.1796787689,614,
LSID_737,52.9715356175,-3.1787954238,615,
LSID_737,52.9706117124,-3.1776832249,616,
LSID_737,52.970301729,-3.1772131742,617,
LSID_737,52.9699317803,-3.1764436831,618,
LSID_737,52.9699049658,-3.1764280639,619,
LSID_737,52.969563741,-3.175480677,620,
LSID_737,52.9694610458,-3.174956714,621,
LSID_737,52.9696992779,-3.1745015611,622,
LSID_737,52.9698118328,-3.1740281057,623,
LSID_737,52.9697266113,-3.1717326082,624,
LSID_737,52.9703928477,-3.1716315036,625,
LSID_737,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,626,
LSID_737,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,627,
LSID_737,52.9703518322,-3.1703199826,628,
LSID_737,52.971423377,-3.1701404577,629,
LSID_737,52.9711900965,-3.1691811101,630,
LSID_737,52.9712771867,-3.1694663969,631,
LSID_737,52.9710421441,-3.1686857041,632,
LSID_737,52.9708469952,-3.167504033,633,
LSID_737,52.9706039619,-3.164787298,634,
LSID_737,52.9705391148,-3.1631475337,635,
LSID_737,52.9705391148,-3.1631475337,636,
LSID_737,52.9702790455,-3.1594029083,637,
LSID_737,52.9700323485,-3.1570435406,638,
LSID_737,52.9701071391,-3.1558244819,639,
LSID_737,52.9704115184,-3.1541052442,640,
LSID_737,52.9712462325,-3.1514619403,641,
LSID_737,52.9741218616,-3.1450602466,642,
LSID_737,52.9741218616,-3.1450602466,643,
LSID_737,52.9744370404,-3.1440707891,644,
LSID_737,52.9746185454,-3.1429586491,645,
LSID_737,52.9749082134,-3.1380666412,646,
LSID_737,52.9749702699,-3.1381576275,647,
LSID_737,52.9749702699,-3.1381576275,648,
LSID_737,52.9747604029,-3.136603291,649,
LSID_737,52.9741369184,-3.1341148068,650,
LSID_737,52.973683486,-3.1326435035,651,
LSID_737,52.973683486,-3.1326435035,652,
LSID_737,52.9732237398,-3.1308891188,653,
LSID_737,52.9725111631,-3.1273560652,654,
LSID_737,52.9718131877,-3.1251190664,655,
LSID_737,52.9697769654,-3.1170251553,656,
LSID_737,52.9697769654,-3.1170251553,657,
LSID_737,52.9693894455,-3.1152133951,658,
LSID_737,52.9693004971,-3.1141538724,659,
LSID_737,52.9694730849,-3.1120438387,660,
LSID_737,52.9693719768,-3.110358603,661,
LSID_737,52.9695435843,-3.1064169737,662,
LSID_737,52.9699633968,-3.1047748174,663,
LSID_737,52.9713933717,-3.1018032501,664,
LSID_737,52.9716535771,-3.1008866036,665,
LSID_737,52.9719977949,-3.0986616274,666,
LSID_737,52.9724362144,-3.0979132749,667,
LSID_737,52.9738265663,-3.0962954964,668,
LSID_737,52.9738265663,-3.0962954964,669,
LSID_737,52.9744722339,-3.0954927623,670,
LSID_737,52.9750772648,-3.0932443992,671,
LSID_737,52.9752340688,-3.09183356,672,
LSID_737,52.9752340688,-3.09183356,673,
LSID_737,52.9753537019,-3.089572894,674,
LSID_737,52.9756116312,-3.088894318,675,
LSID_737,52.9760311967,-3.0882346889,676,
LSID_737,52.9760311967,-3.0882346889,677,
LSID_737,52.9764404083,-3.0877237171,678,
LSID_737,52.9770255564,-3.086651211,679,
LSID_737,52.977771505,-3.0847039927,680,
LSID_737,52.9777894801,-3.084704443,681,
LSID_737,52.9784403312,-3.0823377557,682,
LSID_737,52.9790586235,-3.0805808361,683,
LSID_737,52.9797089877,-3.078258689,684,
LSID_737,52.9797001351,-3.0782435744,685,
LSID_737,52.9806810151,-3.0751550599,686,
LSID_737,52.9806810151,-3.0751550599,687,
LSID_737,52.9814281213,-3.0730585637,688,
LSID_737,52.9819966403,-3.0718214825,689,
LSID_737,52.9819966403,-3.0718214825,690,
LSID_737,52.9822441392,-3.0712913902,691,
LSID_737,52.9826433499,-3.0698862316,692,
LSID_737,52.9826433499,-3.0698862316,693,
LSID_737,52.9842090633,-3.0647114452,694,
LSID_737,52.9839504228,-3.0644816505,695,
LSID_737,52.9842090633,-3.0647114452,696,
LSID_737,52.9852291355,-3.0612210767,697,
LSID_737,52.9855243591,-3.0593663011,698,
LSID_737,52.9857102641,-3.0566597485,699,
LSID_737,52.9857102641,-3.0566597485,700,
LSID_737,52.9856488164,-3.0554814534,701,
LSID_737,52.9849834177,-3.0514433338,702,
LSID_737,52.9847874539,-3.0492041984,703,
LSID_737,52.9847273126,-3.0468492021,704,
LSID_737,52.9848401478,-3.0462858884,705,
LSID_737,52.9854460431,-3.0448556152,706,
LSID_737,52.9858381775,-3.0431967069,707,
LSID_737,52.9862166017,-3.0420737064,708,
LSID_737,52.986207614,-3.04207349,709,
LSID_737,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,710,
LSID_737,52.9867441333,-3.0423992327,711,
LSID_737,52.9865769981,-3.043005962,712,
LSID_737,52.9866026542,-3.0431555448,713,
LSID_737,52.986780578,-3.0433683838,714,
LSID_737,52.9869251654,-3.0432824895,715,
LSID_737,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,716,
LSID_737,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,717,
LSID_737,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,718,
LSID_737,52.985802096,-3.0432107335,719,
LSID_737,52.9854457812,-3.044885401,720,
LSID_737,52.9848682907,-3.0461525058,721,
LSID_737,52.9846742311,-3.0457307339,722,
LSID_737,52.984528644,-3.0449079511,723,
LSID_737,52.9843464815,-3.0431309685,724,
LSID_737,52.9842954738,-3.0397186339,725,
LSID_737,52.984371413,-3.0392586917,726,
LSID_737,52.984894514,-3.0380348936,727,
LSID_737,52.9851317056,-3.0376383908,728,
LSID_737,52.9869143358,-3.0352678816,729,
LSID_737,52.9889449507,-3.0333202194,730,
LSID_737,52.9901393538,-3.0324250806,731,
LSID_737,52.9910793792,-3.0318366875,732,
LSID_737,52.9932634536,-3.0308458509,733,
LSID_737,52.9946090802,-3.0301329458,734,
LSID_737,52.9961740191,-3.0290080219,735,
LSID_737,52.9984400143,-3.0268566365,736,
LSID_737,52.9995718403,-3.0259149403,737,
LSID_737,53.0012799008,-3.0248676353,738,
LSID_737,53.0032388382,-3.023915599,739,
LSID_737,53.0048350531,-3.0233274676,740,
LSID_737,53.0067448096,-3.0228659341,741,
LSID_737,53.0079689341,-3.0226862297,742,
LSID_737,53.0097319366,-3.0225639687,743,
LSID_737,53.0106305799,-3.0226001207,744,
LSID_737,53.0129474868,-3.0228784896,745,
LSID_737,53.0151806807,-3.0234828472,746,
LSID_737,53.0163815684,-3.0239137525,747,
LSID_737,53.0182623084,-3.0247334724,748,
LSID_737,53.0201233951,-3.0257466022,749,
LSID_737,53.0218306517,-3.0268754354,750,
LSID_737,53.0230185441,-3.0277683734,751,
LSID_737,53.0258563728,-3.0301767117,752,
LSID_737,53.0267675597,-3.0308395705,753,
LSID_737,53.028628072,-3.031912798,754,
LSID_737,53.0293447558,-3.0321983107,755,
LSID_737,53.029999949,-3.0323183386,756,
LSID_737,53.0310422583,-3.0323730598,757,
LSID_737,53.0317530597,-3.0323005681,758,
LSID_737,53.0346547174,-3.0314900203,759,
LSID_737,53.0356903665,-3.0312761295,760,
LSID_737,53.0381898384,-3.0312313896,761,
LSID_737,53.041788646,-3.0308847478,762,
LSID_737,53.0429230278,-3.0306880811,763,
LSID_737,53.0445473925,-3.0299661031,764,
LSID_737,53.0452799108,-3.0294614868,765,
LSID_737,53.0462308396,-3.0286488,766,
LSID_737,53.0457988254,-3.027668917,767,
LSID_737,53.0452031156,-3.0258647481,768,
LSID_737,53.0446623271,-3.0228984491,769,
LSID_737,53.0437851746,-3.0193127217,770,
LSID_737,53.0440201322,-3.019169104,771,
LSID_737,53.0442296598,-3.0188458893,772,
LSID_737,53.0445959355,-3.0180639589,773,
LSID_737,53.0445959355,-3.0180639589,774,
LSID_737,53.0447150729,-3.0177982707,775,
LSID_737,53.0457782377,-3.0164658924,776,
LSID_737,53.0457782377,-3.0164658924,777,
LSID_737,53.0462586626,-3.015999855,778,
LSID_737,53.046737812,-3.0156829488,779,
LSID_737,53.047035297,-3.0155855236,780,
LSID_737,53.047376574,-3.0156233832,781,
LSID_737,53.048093805,-3.0158490957,782,
LSID_737,53.0485710435,-3.0157558964,783,
LSID_737,53.0491617364,-3.015008972,784,
LSID_737,53.0493119012,-3.0142665995,785,
LSID_737,53.0493090167,-3.0135504661,786,
LSID_737,53.0493907955,-3.013447959,787,
LSID_737,53.0493834598,-3.0132538521,788,
LSID_737,53.0492944724,-3.0131473381,789,
LSID_737,53.0492224439,-3.0131605664,790,
LSID_737,53.0484249794,-3.0117992634,791,
LSID_737,53.0478257351,-3.0103829785,792,
LSID_737,53.047852318,-3.0104283529,793,
LSID_737,53.047347492,-3.009536419,794,
LSID_737,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,795,
LSID_737,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,796,
LSID_737,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,797,
LSID_737,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,798,
LSID_737,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,799,
LSID_737,53.0460679263,-3.0013917166,800,
LSID_737,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,801,
LSID_737,53.0474219018,-2.9996628598,802,
LSID_737,53.0474573512,-2.9997233498,803,
LSID_737,53.0478477088,-2.9992699427,804,
LSID_737,53.0478592023,-2.9989718583,805,
LSID_737,53.0477277682,-2.9985660467,806,
LSID_737,53.0472232279,-2.9976295096,807,
LSID_737,53.0477603818,-2.9968214559,808,
LSID_737,53.0475046113,-2.9962337746,809,
LSID_737,53.0476677646,-2.9960734461,810,
LSID_737,53.0479292832,-2.9959750547,811,
LSID_737,53.0482111496,-2.9955936963,812,
LSID_738,52.7217918733,-4.0555667167,0,
LSID_738,52.7220552281,-4.0559344978,1,
LSID_738,52.722387109,-4.0549431603,2,
LSID_738,52.722400197,-4.0547068457,3,
LSID_738,52.7215582653,-4.0534826291,4,
LSID_738,52.7205138085,-4.0525302914,5,
LSID_738,52.7202763695,-4.0522229909,6,
LSID_738,52.7199873112,-4.0512617486,7,
LSID_738,52.7199338973,-4.0507113718,8,
LSID_738,52.7199338973,-4.0507113718,9,
LSID_738,52.71990024,-4.0500582723,10,
LSID_738,52.7202243668,-4.0489925391,11,
LSID_738,52.7200048519,-4.0481678448,12,
LSID_738,52.719995793,-4.0471309093,13,
LSID_738,52.7206514848,-4.0456068365,14,
LSID_738,52.7206514848,-4.0456068365,15,
LSID_738,52.7207335684,-4.0450183773,16,
LSID_738,52.720620352,-4.0448057739,17,
LSID_738,52.7203077037,-4.0446874925,18,
LSID_738,52.7202201621,-4.0445501301,19,
LSID_738,52.7202324107,-4.0438399494,20,
LSID_738,52.72112674,-4.0420308197,21,
LSID_738,52.7217675902,-4.0413647969,22,
LSID_738,52.7218445575,-4.0410722343,23,
LSID_738,52.7216016012,-4.040039146,24,
LSID_738,52.7210534381,-4.0389770205,25,
LSID_738,52.7210445534,-4.0379252641,26,
LSID_738,52.7215650281,-4.0358912526,27,
LSID_738,52.7227531679,-4.0342436672,28,
LSID_738,52.7234567632,-4.0330621317,29,
LSID_738,52.724198671,-4.0322673662,30,
LSID_738,52.7249724514,-4.0317109991,31,
LSID_738,52.7255337664,-4.0314853457,32,
LSID_738,52.726921095,-4.0313277098,33,
LSID_738,52.7280260087,-4.0308607352,34,
LSID_738,52.7299269684,-4.0295865312,35,
LSID_738,52.732278762,-4.0277110737,36,
LSID_738,52.7331784233,-4.0266271476,37,
LSID_738,52.7342668571,-4.0250186967,38,
LSID_738,52.73602095,-4.0228633118,39,
LSID_738,52.7363529589,-4.0223750547,40,
LSID_738,52.7364211489,-4.0220671434,41,
LSID_738,52.7361749469,-4.0201597163,42,
LSID_738,52.7364711926,-4.0186032606,43,
LSID_738,52.7369355953,-4.0172026802,44,
LSID_738,52.739119047,-4.0130520032,45,
LSID_738,52.7393667043,-4.0122338476,46,
LSID_738,52.7394267522,-4.0108144897,47,
LSID_738,52.7395353671,-4.0102417514,48,
LSID_738,52.7414528159,-4.0058560496,49,
LSID_738,52.7418017227,-4.0054276393,50,
LSID_738,52.7431394018,-4.0044816537,51,
LSID_738,52.7433907305,-4.0039746621,52,
LSID_738,52.7434084717,-4.0034569467,53,
LSID_738,52.7430409306,-4.0017956169,54,
LSID_738,52.7430442027,-4.0005364916,55,
LSID_738,52.7426479208,-3.9989775895,56,
LSID_738,52.7424956893,-3.9978743243,57,
LSID_738,52.7419920614,-3.9962809299,58,
LSID_738,52.7419730848,-3.9958059942,59,
LSID_738,52.7422352976,-3.9935809574,60,
LSID_738,52.7432031313,-3.9900250924,61,
LSID_738,52.7433341271,-3.9897199461,62,
LSID_738,52.7437471079,-3.989220233,63,
LSID_738,52.7456566212,-3.9879441732,64,
LSID_738,52.7471825848,-3.9870209598,65,
LSID_738,52.7482783492,-3.9865522476,66,
LSID_738,52.7485905074,-3.9861663975,67,
LSID_738,52.7488237909,-3.9856584186,68,
LSID_738,52.7489911483,-3.9847918289,69,
LSID_738,52.7489908382,-3.9842732204,70,
LSID_738,52.7487616038,-3.9813142377,71,
LSID_738,52.7485121951,-3.9806361617,72,
LSID_738,52.7478347562,-3.9797460657,73,
LSID_738,52.7475212133,-3.9791391884,74,
LSID_738,52.7473084698,-3.9784183569,75,
LSID_738,52.7472371522,-3.9773038972,76,
LSID_738,52.7474897486,-3.9761744707,77,
LSID_738,52.7479287829,-3.9751868153,78,
LSID_738,52.748826633,-3.9736420298,79,
LSID_738,52.7493682834,-3.9729701151,80,
LSID_738,52.7495568364,-3.9724452196,81,
LSID_738,52.7495568364,-3.9724452196,82,
LSID_738,52.7506243621,-3.9698855748,83,
LSID_738,52.7506243621,-3.9698855748,84,
LSID_738,52.7509515999,-3.9691298262,85,
LSID_738,52.7514077775,-3.9671055531,86,
LSID_738,52.7514077775,-3.9671055531,87,
LSID_738,52.751495715,-3.9655981014,88,
LSID_738,52.7516546788,-3.9646865534,89,
LSID_738,52.7522661244,-3.9630544534,90,
LSID_738,52.7523747561,-3.9624666157,91,
LSID_738,52.7523376766,-3.9619907705,92,
LSID_738,52.7520850508,-3.960956975,93,
LSID_738,52.7512988791,-3.9584767359,94,
LSID_738,52.7512724793,-3.9578976614,95,
LSID_738,52.7515718249,-3.9561033172,96,
LSID_738,52.7528605578,-3.9521008769,97,
LSID_738,52.7531182766,-3.9506453906,98,
LSID_738,52.7531465231,-3.9489277288,99,
LSID_738,52.7535841576,-3.9463688584,100,
LSID_738,52.7537235454,-3.9428038168,101,
LSID_738,52.7537235454,-3.9428038168,102,
LSID_738,52.75380949,-3.9419481682,103,
LSID_738,52.7544314812,-3.9385527164,104,
LSID_738,52.7544435531,-3.9372640236,105,
LSID_738,52.7546272418,-3.9353753725,106,
LSID_738,52.754937985,-3.9345148373,107,
LSID_738,52.7559685792,-3.9325154635,108,
LSID_738,52.7573366749,-3.926900103,109,
LSID_738,52.7575705003,-3.9252357942,110,
LSID_738,52.7584167312,-3.9223980381,111,
LSID_738,52.7584411822,-3.921998974,112,
LSID_738,52.7582472595,-3.9212049746,113,
LSID_738,52.7582360085,-3.9207895201,114,
LSID_738,52.7586053574,-3.9185234819,115,
LSID_738,52.7584497444,-3.9175829784,116,
LSID_738,52.7580475845,-3.9163204361,117,
LSID_738,52.7579687173,-3.9145237689,118,
LSID_738,52.7577562971,-3.9137586408,119,
LSID_738,52.7570215752,-3.9130447239,120,
LSID_738,52.7568549309,-3.9127854881,121,
LSID_738,52.7566505284,-3.9120800172,122,
LSID_738,52.7566735995,-3.9112066822,123,
LSID_738,52.7572160941,-3.9087852049,124,
LSID_738,52.7573200019,-3.9079153911,125,
LSID_738,52.7571566364,-3.9057742308,126,
LSID_738,52.7571566364,-3.9057742308,127,
LSID_738,52.7570151395,-3.9045083927,128,
LSID_738,52.757101471,-3.9041713105,129,
LSID_738,52.7570598775,-3.9039620222,130,
LSID_738,52.7565931557,-3.9039120227,131,
LSID_738,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,132,
LSID_738,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,133,
LSID_738,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,134,
LSID_738,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,135,
LSID_738,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,136,
LSID_738,52.7500537103,-3.9046640035,137,
LSID_738,52.7492989508,-3.9051941159,138,
LSID_738,52.7485479967,-3.90548731,139,
LSID_738,52.7478557088,-3.905486727,140,
LSID_738,52.7473282364,-3.9053007268,141,
LSID_738,52.7467322175,-3.9049043157,142,
LSID_738,52.7463882411,-3.9044892782,143,
LSID_738,52.7454958245,-3.902953975,144,
LSID_738,52.7450473929,-3.9017640101,145,
LSID_738,52.745027088,-3.9013482933,146,
LSID_738,52.7453153775,-3.9001904199,147,
LSID_738,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,148,
LSID_738,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,149,
LSID_738,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,150,
LSID_738,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,151,
LSID_738,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,152,
LSID_738,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,153,
LSID_738,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,154,
LSID_738,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,155,
LSID_738,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,156,
LSID_738,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,157,
LSID_738,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,158,
LSID_738,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,159,
LSID_738,52.7438429666,-3.8848520568,160,
LSID_738,52.7427695111,-3.8845094279,161,
LSID_738,52.7425084845,-3.8845277918,162,
LSID_738,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,163,
LSID_738,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,164,
LSID_738,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,165,
LSID_738,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,166,
LSID_739,52.7217918733,-4.0555667167,0,
LSID_739,52.7220552281,-4.0559344978,1,
LSID_739,52.722387109,-4.0549431603,2,
LSID_739,52.722400197,-4.0547068457,3,
LSID_739,52.7215582653,-4.0534826291,4,
LSID_739,52.7205138085,-4.0525302914,5,
LSID_739,52.7202763695,-4.0522229909,6,
LSID_739,52.7199873112,-4.0512617486,7,
LSID_739,52.7199338973,-4.0507113718,8,
LSID_739,52.7199338973,-4.0507113718,9,
LSID_739,52.71990024,-4.0500582723,10,
LSID_739,52.7202243668,-4.0489925391,11,
LSID_739,52.7200048519,-4.0481678448,12,
LSID_739,52.719995793,-4.0471309093,13,
LSID_739,52.7206514848,-4.0456068365,14,
LSID_739,52.7206514848,-4.0456068365,15,
LSID_739,52.7207335684,-4.0450183773,16,
LSID_739,52.720620352,-4.0448057739,17,
LSID_739,52.7203077037,-4.0446874925,18,
LSID_739,52.7202201621,-4.0445501301,19,
LSID_739,52.7202324107,-4.0438399494,20,
LSID_739,52.72112674,-4.0420308197,21,
LSID_739,52.7217675902,-4.0413647969,22,
LSID_739,52.7218445575,-4.0410722343,23,
LSID_739,52.7216016012,-4.040039146,24,
LSID_739,52.7210534381,-4.0389770205,25,
LSID_739,52.7210445534,-4.0379252641,26,
LSID_739,52.7215650281,-4.0358912526,27,
LSID_739,52.7227531679,-4.0342436672,28,
LSID_739,52.7234567632,-4.0330621317,29,
LSID_739,52.724198671,-4.0322673662,30,
LSID_739,52.7249724514,-4.0317109991,31,
LSID_739,52.7255337664,-4.0314853457,32,
LSID_739,52.726921095,-4.0313277098,33,
LSID_739,52.7280260087,-4.0308607352,34,
LSID_739,52.7299269684,-4.0295865312,35,
LSID_739,52.732278762,-4.0277110737,36,
LSID_739,52.7331784233,-4.0266271476,37,
LSID_739,52.7342668571,-4.0250186967,38,
LSID_739,52.73602095,-4.0228633118,39,
LSID_739,52.7363529589,-4.0223750547,40,
LSID_739,52.7364211489,-4.0220671434,41,
LSID_739,52.7361749469,-4.0201597163,42,
LSID_739,52.7364711926,-4.0186032606,43,
LSID_739,52.7369355953,-4.0172026802,44,
LSID_739,52.739119047,-4.0130520032,45,
LSID_739,52.7393667043,-4.0122338476,46,
LSID_739,52.7394267522,-4.0108144897,47,
LSID_739,52.7395353671,-4.0102417514,48,
LSID_739,52.7414528159,-4.0058560496,49,
LSID_739,52.7418017227,-4.0054276393,50,
LSID_739,52.7431394018,-4.0044816537,51,
LSID_739,52.7433907305,-4.0039746621,52,
LSID_739,52.7434084717,-4.0034569467,53,
LSID_739,52.7430409306,-4.0017956169,54,
LSID_739,52.7430442027,-4.0005364916,55,
LSID_739,52.7426479208,-3.9989775895,56,
LSID_739,52.7424956893,-3.9978743243,57,
LSID_739,52.7419920614,-3.9962809299,58,
LSID_739,52.7419730848,-3.9958059942,59,
LSID_739,52.7422352976,-3.9935809574,60,
LSID_739,52.7432031313,-3.9900250924,61,
LSID_739,52.7433341271,-3.9897199461,62,
LSID_739,52.7437471079,-3.989220233,63,
LSID_739,52.7456566212,-3.9879441732,64,
LSID_739,52.7471825848,-3.9870209598,65,
LSID_739,52.7482783492,-3.9865522476,66,
LSID_739,52.7485905074,-3.9861663975,67,
LSID_739,52.7488237909,-3.9856584186,68,
LSID_739,52.7489911483,-3.9847918289,69,
LSID_739,52.7489908382,-3.9842732204,70,
LSID_739,52.7487616038,-3.9813142377,71,
LSID_739,52.7485121951,-3.9806361617,72,
LSID_739,52.7478347562,-3.9797460657,73,
LSID_739,52.7475212133,-3.9791391884,74,
LSID_739,52.7473084698,-3.9784183569,75,
LSID_739,52.7472371522,-3.9773038972,76,
LSID_739,52.7474897486,-3.9761744707,77,
LSID_739,52.7479287829,-3.9751868153,78,
LSID_739,52.748826633,-3.9736420298,79,
LSID_739,52.7493682834,-3.9729701151,80,
LSID_739,52.7495568364,-3.9724452196,81,
LSID_739,52.7495568364,-3.9724452196,82,
LSID_739,52.7506243621,-3.9698855748,83,
LSID_739,52.7506243621,-3.9698855748,84,
LSID_739,52.7509515999,-3.9691298262,85,
LSID_739,52.7514077775,-3.9671055531,86,
LSID_739,52.7514077775,-3.9671055531,87,
LSID_739,52.751495715,-3.9655981014,88,
LSID_739,52.7516546788,-3.9646865534,89,
LSID_739,52.7522661244,-3.9630544534,90,
LSID_739,52.7523747561,-3.9624666157,91,
LSID_739,52.7523376766,-3.9619907705,92,
LSID_739,52.7520850508,-3.960956975,93,
LSID_739,52.7512988791,-3.9584767359,94,
LSID_739,52.7512724793,-3.9578976614,95,
LSID_739,52.7515718249,-3.9561033172,96,
LSID_739,52.7528605578,-3.9521008769,97,
LSID_739,52.7531182766,-3.9506453906,98,
LSID_739,52.7531465231,-3.9489277288,99,
LSID_739,52.7535841576,-3.9463688584,100,
LSID_739,52.7537235454,-3.9428038168,101,
LSID_739,52.7537235454,-3.9428038168,102,
LSID_739,52.75380949,-3.9419481682,103,
LSID_739,52.7544314812,-3.9385527164,104,
LSID_739,52.7544435531,-3.9372640236,105,
LSID_739,52.7546272418,-3.9353753725,106,
LSID_739,52.754937985,-3.9345148373,107,
LSID_739,52.7559685792,-3.9325154635,108,
LSID_739,52.7573366749,-3.926900103,109,
LSID_739,52.7575705003,-3.9252357942,110,
LSID_739,52.7584167312,-3.9223980381,111,
LSID_739,52.7584411822,-3.921998974,112,
LSID_739,52.7582472595,-3.9212049746,113,
LSID_739,52.7582360085,-3.9207895201,114,
LSID_739,52.7586053574,-3.9185234819,115,
LSID_739,52.7584497444,-3.9175829784,116,
LSID_739,52.7580475845,-3.9163204361,117,
LSID_739,52.7579687173,-3.9145237689,118,
LSID_739,52.7577562971,-3.9137586408,119,
LSID_739,52.7570215752,-3.9130447239,120,
LSID_739,52.7568549309,-3.9127854881,121,
LSID_739,52.7566505284,-3.9120800172,122,
LSID_739,52.7566735995,-3.9112066822,123,
LSID_739,52.7572160941,-3.9087852049,124,
LSID_739,52.7573200019,-3.9079153911,125,
LSID_739,52.7571566364,-3.9057742308,126,
LSID_739,52.7571566364,-3.9057742308,127,
LSID_739,52.7570151395,-3.9045083927,128,
LSID_739,52.757101471,-3.9041713105,129,
LSID_739,52.7570598775,-3.9039620222,130,
LSID_739,52.7565931557,-3.9039120227,131,
LSID_739,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,132,
LSID_739,52.7544398499,-3.9019509446,133,
LSID_739,52.7540632101,-3.901890077,134,
LSID_739,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,135,
LSID_739,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,136,
LSID_739,52.7500537103,-3.9046640035,137,
LSID_739,52.7492989508,-3.9051941159,138,
LSID_739,52.7485479967,-3.90548731,139,
LSID_739,52.7478557088,-3.905486727,140,
LSID_739,52.7473282364,-3.9053007268,141,
LSID_739,52.7467322175,-3.9049043157,142,
LSID_739,52.7463882411,-3.9044892782,143,
LSID_739,52.7454958245,-3.902953975,144,
LSID_739,52.7450473929,-3.9017640101,145,
LSID_739,52.745027088,-3.9013482933,146,
LSID_739,52.7453153775,-3.9001904199,147,
LSID_739,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,148,
LSID_739,52.7451634101,-3.8990133829,149,
LSID_739,52.7448660558,-3.8968077739,150,
LSID_739,52.7449244965,-3.8948398652,151,
LSID_739,52.7449966158,-3.8942651938,152,
LSID_739,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,153,
LSID_739,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,154,
LSID_739,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,155,
LSID_739,52.7451922224,-3.8870733598,156,
LSID_739,52.7450387112,-3.8859852,157,
LSID_739,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,158,
LSID_739,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,159,
LSID_739,52.7438429666,-3.8848520568,160,
LSID_739,52.7427695111,-3.8845094279,161,
LSID_739,52.7425084845,-3.8845277918,162,
LSID_739,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,163,
LSID_739,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,164,
LSID_739,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,165,
LSID_739,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,166,
LSID_739,52.7426081016,-3.8856135557,167,
LSID_739,52.7429939721,-3.8856598481,168,
LSID_739,52.7431767267,-3.8854751481,169,
LSID_739,52.743644401,-3.8854657127,170,
LSID_739,52.7440924193,-3.8849961607,171,
LSID_739,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,172,
LSID_739,52.7451411446,-3.8835006301,173,
LSID_739,52.7454512783,-3.8826547072,174,
LSID_739,52.7455073023,-3.8825237828,175,
LSID_739,52.746366554,-3.8805014279,176,
LSID_739,52.7470399942,-3.8771523694,177,
LSID_739,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,178,
LSID_739,52.7479298954,-3.8697676336,179,
LSID_739,52.7479078442,-3.8694555458,180,
LSID_739,52.7476793762,-3.8691198049,181,
LSID_739,52.7493815212,-3.8649402475,182,
LSID_739,52.7507901164,-3.8616961632,183,
LSID_739,52.7526301273,-3.8584554221,184,
LSID_739,52.7544056344,-3.8541595545,185,
LSID_739,52.7549132281,-3.8533216332,186,
LSID_739,52.7551839711,-3.852681103,187,
LSID_739,52.7569423897,-3.8500438011,188,
LSID_739,52.7583076725,-3.8489753694,189,
LSID_739,52.7591043615,-3.8480458168,190,
LSID_739,52.7599948007,-3.8474462478,191,
LSID_739,52.7599948007,-3.8474462478,192,
LSID_739,52.7604659475,-3.8466362423,193,
LSID_739,52.7609755687,-3.8450868105,194,
LSID_739,52.7616429707,-3.8426399306,195,
LSID_739,52.7619177836,-3.8411546097,196,
LSID_739,52.7617900119,-3.8377996738,197,
LSID_739,52.7618743919,-3.8352540126,198,
LSID_739,52.7621680497,-3.8342881699,199,
LSID_739,52.7626423141,-3.8332706173,200,
LSID_739,52.7632470375,-3.8307911953,201,
LSID_739,52.7638320626,-3.8295855435,202,
LSID_739,52.76407641,-3.8288991671,203,
LSID_739,52.7641034365,-3.8277293812,204,
LSID_739,52.7644622102,-3.8266179473,205,
LSID_739,52.7645962562,-3.8249190384,206,
LSID_739,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,207,
LSID_739,52.7650341727,-3.8233365717,208,
LSID_739,52.7658327206,-3.8211021267,209,
LSID_739,52.7660481279,-3.8199549705,210,
LSID_739,52.7662193819,-3.8181685971,211,
LSID_739,52.7668905433,-3.8154395486,212,
LSID_739,52.7669120786,-3.81403229,213,
LSID_739,52.766662213,-3.8109684472,214,
LSID_739,52.7666387701,-3.8095593292,215,
LSID_739,52.7671533775,-3.807060806,216,
LSID_739,52.7672131969,-3.8060849812,217,
LSID_739,52.7671333059,-3.8048365641,218,
LSID_739,52.7671533638,-3.8035181701,219,
LSID_739,52.7672277465,-3.802765284,220,
LSID_739,52.767557549,-3.8011780417,221,
LSID_739,52.7680912896,-3.7997770647,222,
LSID_739,52.7691108817,-3.7977586762,223,
LSID_739,52.7720005984,-3.7891906912,224,
LSID_739,52.7721964375,-3.7887243425,225,
LSID_739,52.772444175,-3.7883935378,226,
LSID_739,52.7730281583,-3.7878244929,227,
LSID_739,52.7730281583,-3.7878244929,228,
LSID_739,52.7740853937,-3.7868745482,229,
LSID_739,52.7755879609,-3.7850087824,230,
LSID_739,52.7774864341,-3.7843155211,231,
LSID_739,52.7777784166,-3.784030941,232,
LSID_739,52.7783507941,-3.782438267,233,
LSID_739,52.7810853576,-3.7763521786,234,
LSID_739,52.7810853576,-3.7763521786,235,
LSID_739,52.7844417429,-3.7689411851,236,
LSID_739,52.7858449438,-3.7652760334,237,
LSID_739,52.7871500354,-3.7621553741,238,
LSID_739,52.7876109641,-3.7613880356,239,
LSID_739,52.7891085222,-3.7598320604,240,
LSID_739,52.7897517786,-3.7588940569,241,
LSID_739,52.7902918174,-3.7576404228,242,
LSID_739,52.7908340485,-3.7556304813,243,
LSID_739,52.7911599377,-3.754872405,244,
LSID_739,52.7917312736,-3.7539313916,245,
LSID_739,52.7917312736,-3.7539313916,246,
LSID_739,52.7954170586,-3.7478650046,247,
LSID_739,52.7965760575,-3.7460870728,248,
LSID_739,52.7976114159,-3.7441557692,249,
LSID_739,52.7995218019,-3.7420220201,250,
LSID_739,52.8006441215,-3.7402868065,251,
LSID_739,52.8008893348,-3.7401185907,252,
LSID_739,52.8013304852,-3.7400768705,253,
LSID_739,52.8015211339,-3.7399509751,254,
LSID_739,52.8023485066,-3.7387082397,255,
LSID_739,52.8036317295,-3.7376468204,256,
LSID_739,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,257,
LSID_739,52.8054512805,-3.7355682232,258,
LSID_739,52.8065961297,-3.7341302291,259,
LSID_739,52.8084439803,-3.7313403142,260,
LSID_739,52.8089519005,-3.7298026361,261,
LSID_739,52.8091278105,-3.7294535365,262,
LSID_739,52.8100532667,-3.7282587928,263,
LSID_739,52.8109553432,-3.7274340089,264,
LSID_739,52.8125530317,-3.7257613219,265,
LSID_739,52.8138263618,-3.7241350284,266,
LSID_739,52.817350602,-3.7185612855,267,
LSID_739,52.8180483105,-3.7175648674,268,
LSID_739,52.8207196679,-3.71437558,269,
LSID_739,52.8234705248,-3.7106547293,270,
LSID_739,52.8258116073,-3.7079117958,271,
LSID_739,52.8266487272,-3.7072173396,272,
LSID_739,52.8272911746,-3.7069308302,273,
LSID_739,52.8308307446,-3.7058672461,274,
LSID_739,52.831208346,-3.7058671999,275,
LSID_739,52.8318535909,-3.706011244,276,
LSID_739,52.8325630133,-3.7060687394,277,
LSID_739,52.8329322691,-3.7060238334,278,
LSID_739,52.8333299741,-3.7058761264,279,
LSID_739,52.8339386088,-3.7054397778,280,
LSID_739,52.836972305,-3.7026636321,281,
LSID_739,52.8384243973,-3.7010872998,282,
LSID_739,52.8392597774,-3.7005112259,283,
LSID_739,52.8401920815,-3.7000725432,284,
LSID_739,52.8405292192,-3.69975907,285,
LSID_739,52.8418716817,-3.6976734059,286,
LSID_739,52.8434608242,-3.6959387434,287,
LSID_739,52.8437722671,-3.6955351224,288,
LSID_739,52.8440325512,-3.6949364694,289,
LSID_739,52.8440325512,-3.6949364694,290,
LSID_739,52.8442136581,-3.6942159359,291,
LSID_739,52.8443548201,-3.692513821,292,
LSID_739,52.8445335852,-3.6919565187,293,
LSID_739,52.8448099189,-3.6914920987,294,
LSID_739,52.845952556,-3.6901703854,295,
LSID_739,52.8467715838,-3.6882123569,296,
LSID_739,52.8480289714,-3.686404898,297,
LSID_739,52.848895604,-3.6842554962,298,
LSID_739,52.8498789484,-3.6827491015,299,
LSID_739,52.850195396,-3.6819891033,300,
LSID_739,52.8506896569,-3.6813696253,301,
LSID_739,52.8510077243,-3.6811294523,302,
LSID_739,52.8518398575,-3.6807754798,303,
LSID_739,52.8522515616,-3.6802715878,304,
LSID_739,52.8559470949,-3.6776963174,305,
LSID_739,52.8590480366,-3.675840401,306,
LSID_739,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,307,
LSID_739,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,308,
LSID_739,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,309,
LSID_739,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,310,
LSID_739,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,311,
LSID_739,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,312,
LSID_739,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,313,
LSID_739,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,314,
LSID_739,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,315,
LSID_739,52.8679169389,-3.6646682681,316,
LSID_739,52.8682648446,-3.6642210268,317,
LSID_739,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,318,
LSID_739,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,319,
LSID_739,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,320,
LSID_739,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,321,
LSID_739,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,322,
LSID_739,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,323,
LSID_739,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,324,
LSID_739,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,325,
LSID_739,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,326,
LSID_739,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,327,
LSID_739,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,328,
LSID_739,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,329,
LSID_739,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,330,
LSID_739,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,331,
LSID_739,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,332,
LSID_739,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,333,
LSID_739,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,334,
LSID_739,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,335,
LSID_739,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,336,
LSID_739,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,337,
LSID_739,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,338,
LSID_739,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,339,
LSID_739,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,340,
LSID_739,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,341,
LSID_739,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,342,
LSID_739,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,343,
LSID_739,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,344,
LSID_739,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,345,
LSID_739,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,346,
LSID_739,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,347,
LSID_739,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,348,
LSID_739,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,349,
LSID_739,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,350,
LSID_739,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,351,
LSID_739,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,352,
LSID_739,52.8995763854,-3.6161943529,353,
LSID_739,52.9001007939,-3.6159759892,354,
LSID_739,52.9004046911,-3.616106242,355,
LSID_739,52.9007140484,-3.6158352662,356,
LSID_739,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,357,
LSID_739,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,358,
LSID_739,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,359,
LSID_739,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,360,
LSID_739,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,361,
LSID_739,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,362,
LSID_739,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,363,
LSID_739,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,364,
LSID_739,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,365,
LSID_739,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,366,
LSID_739,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,367,
LSID_739,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,368,
LSID_739,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,369,
LSID_739,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,370,
LSID_739,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,371,
LSID_739,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,372,
LSID_739,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,373,
LSID_739,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,374,
LSID_739,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,375,
LSID_739,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,376,
LSID_739,52.9200977687,-3.5661175934,377,
LSID_739,52.9214385296,-3.5632951315,378,
LSID_739,52.9230505607,-3.560348375,379,
LSID_739,52.9232765765,-3.5602523751,380,
LSID_739,52.9234381282,-3.5602730608,381,
LSID_739,52.9239538433,-3.5607081299,382,
LSID_739,52.9241806408,-3.5605526548,383,
LSID_739,52.925341957,-3.5583778708,384,
LSID_739,52.9255105308,-3.5578632561,385,
LSID_739,52.9257808507,-3.5564448306,386,
LSID_739,52.9259476631,-3.5560640281,387,
LSID_739,52.9270028869,-3.5551200118,388,
LSID_739,52.9277799276,-3.5541362289,389,
LSID_739,52.9285680401,-3.5523047994,390,
LSID_739,52.9290896508,-3.5502257376,391,
LSID_739,52.9294211014,-3.5496276012,392,
LSID_739,52.9304573086,-3.5466890277,393,
LSID_739,52.9309288637,-3.5449948585,394,
LSID_739,52.9312249244,-3.5443507626,395,
LSID_739,52.9321921293,-3.5432544325,396,
LSID_739,52.9340873665,-3.5406138592,397,
LSID_739,52.934721548,-3.5388508582,398,
LSID_739,52.9363785392,-3.5351599032,399,
LSID_739,52.9374121705,-3.5344822408,400,
LSID_739,52.938306206,-3.5341716248,401,
LSID_739,52.9386939893,-3.5333817836,402,
LSID_739,52.9399641562,-3.5317897707,403,
LSID_739,52.9404377584,-3.5313154176,404,
LSID_739,52.9413314025,-3.5310344655,405,
LSID_739,52.9417944825,-3.5306787728,406,
LSID_739,52.9420478355,-3.5298543302,407,
LSID_739,52.9422358027,-3.5285215847,408,
LSID_739,52.9425443781,-3.5247970614,409,
LSID_739,52.9432398712,-3.5224403526,410,
LSID_739,52.9441798455,-3.5199433153,411,
LSID_739,52.9450015001,-3.5161472163,412,
LSID_739,52.9451043349,-3.5123110149,413,
LSID_739,52.9452985253,-3.509058413,414,
LSID_739,52.9456898071,-3.5072711758,415,
LSID_739,52.9453910144,-3.5053111109,416,
LSID_739,52.9453959145,-3.5049243225,417,
LSID_739,52.9455468523,-3.5043640058,418,
LSID_739,52.9458426955,-3.503719413,419,
LSID_739,52.9471933872,-3.5014146546,420,
LSID_739,52.947600431,-3.5005059599,421,
LSID_739,52.9478900845,-3.4996378387,422,
LSID_739,52.9489911479,-3.4971604965,423,
LSID_739,52.9501788306,-3.4935101301,424,
LSID_739,52.9504843497,-3.4928061902,425,
LSID_739,52.952033649,-3.4904183696,426,
LSID_739,52.9542417275,-3.4856712366,427,
LSID_739,52.9548656231,-3.4846654756,428,
LSID_739,52.9554867231,-3.4838828869,429,
LSID_739,52.956293928,-3.4833150597,430,
LSID_739,52.9574587219,-3.4829083194,431,
LSID_739,52.9581015712,-3.4825432491,432,
LSID_739,52.9589016395,-3.4818262435,433,
LSID_739,52.9593765303,-3.4812320859,434,
LSID_739,52.9605736566,-3.4789504558,435,
LSID_739,52.9616439291,-3.4774683589,436,
LSID_739,52.9622815501,-3.4760756708,437,
LSID_739,52.9630436694,-3.4747914032,438,
LSID_739,52.9635240639,-3.4737506247,439,
LSID_739,52.9645662075,-3.472356682,440,
LSID_739,52.9649064862,-3.4710132884,441,
LSID_739,52.9652204921,-3.470339022,442,
LSID_739,52.9657955216,-3.4681846056,443,
LSID_739,52.9663890225,-3.4667157054,444,
LSID_739,52.9666246984,-3.4658302709,445,
LSID_739,52.9670769558,-3.4648776997,446,
LSID_739,52.9672700658,-3.4630675943,447,
LSID_739,52.9678003992,-3.4608816931,448,
LSID_739,52.9681928217,-3.4596738854,449,
LSID_739,52.96944861,-3.4577058948,450,
LSID_739,52.970335016,-3.4557998332,451,
LSID_739,52.9708049254,-3.454132871,452,
LSID_739,52.9713486286,-3.4515748373,453,
LSID_739,52.9713486286,-3.4515748373,454,
LSID_739,52.9719798686,-3.4484686633,455,
LSID_739,52.9721443944,-3.4460318606,456,
LSID_739,52.9724586859,-3.4445829181,457,
LSID_739,52.9727089157,-3.4439657886,458,
LSID_739,52.9735990315,-3.442476423,459,
LSID_739,52.9742743181,-3.4416500254,460,
LSID_739,52.9753464427,-3.4407176608,461,
LSID_739,52.9753464427,-3.4407176608,462,
LSID_739,52.9763137896,-3.4395285769,463,
LSID_739,52.9767370775,-3.4387234971,464,
LSID_739,52.9771084232,-3.4377528451,465,
LSID_739,52.9776994018,-3.4357170968,466,
LSID_739,52.9783929732,-3.4341166233,467,
LSID_739,52.9787608702,-3.4334287741,468,
LSID_739,52.979491449,-3.432484812,469,
LSID_739,52.980141121,-3.4307934018,470,
LSID_739,52.9804502428,-3.4305057189,471,
LSID_739,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,472,
LSID_739,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,473,
LSID_739,52.9803167361,-3.4274031717,474,
LSID_739,52.9805237867,-3.4183687665,475,
LSID_739,52.9807656748,-3.4169318741,476,
LSID_739,52.9814319131,-3.4145853352,477,
LSID_739,52.9818868163,-3.4126191112,478,
LSID_739,52.982316165,-3.4097731769,479,
LSID_739,52.9826911751,-3.4061955338,480,
LSID_739,52.982234311,-3.4007289414,481,
LSID_739,52.9817255701,-3.3973610351,482,
LSID_739,52.9814023065,-3.3942672949,483,
LSID_739,52.9798705068,-3.3884239411,484,
LSID_739,52.9791563786,-3.3864498728,485,
LSID_739,52.9790917794,-3.38582224,486,
LSID_739,52.9792286985,-3.3848733786,487,
LSID_739,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,488,
LSID_739,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,489,
LSID_739,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,490,
LSID_739,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,491,
LSID_739,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,492,
LSID_739,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,493,
LSID_739,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,494,
LSID_739,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,495,
LSID_739,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,496,
LSID_739,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,497,
LSID_739,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,498,
LSID_739,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,499,
LSID_739,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,500,
LSID_739,52.9810761969,-3.3720780401,501,
LSID_739,52.9807586939,-3.3715466551,502,
LSID_739,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,503,
LSID_739,52.9804195522,-3.3705528534,504,
LSID_739,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,505,
LSID_739,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,506,
LSID_739,52.9799097603,-3.3687642534,507,
LSID_739,52.9799097603,-3.3687642534,508,
LSID_739,52.9801673215,-3.3619952973,509,
LSID_739,52.9801281894,-3.3583448648,510,
LSID_739,52.9798701973,-3.3557451093,511,
LSID_739,52.979857837,-3.3544637868,512,
LSID_739,52.9801511653,-3.3515982869,513,
LSID_739,52.9802033343,-3.3493806037,514,
LSID_739,52.9803722891,-3.3471665497,515,
LSID_739,52.9804102155,-3.343816406,516,
LSID_739,52.9801422463,-3.3412759939,517,
LSID_739,52.979939162,-3.3401526074,518,
LSID_739,52.9796498173,-3.3395031878,519,
LSID_739,52.9796584684,-3.3395332445,520,
LSID_739,52.9794837673,-3.3390810062,521,
LSID_739,52.9790767086,-3.3369087433,522,
LSID_739,52.9778923446,-3.332701886,523,
LSID_739,52.9777477481,-3.3319676376,524,
LSID_739,52.977626969,-3.3299085792,525,
LSID_739,52.9776782358,-3.3285399237,526,
LSID_739,52.9778561331,-3.3271006771,527,
LSID_739,52.9784278906,-3.3241989661,528,
LSID_739,52.9788118478,-3.3212020834,529,
LSID_739,52.9800977852,-3.3138684879,530,
LSID_739,52.9800573552,-3.312645904,531,
LSID_739,52.9800676576,-3.3125270595,532,
LSID_739,52.9799976245,-3.3115418945,533,
LSID_739,52.9795799261,-3.3094738105,534,
LSID_739,52.9793741081,-3.3077547349,535,
LSID_739,52.9791935735,-3.3070045675,536,
LSID_739,52.9788700627,-3.3061756221,537,
LSID_739,52.9781182832,-3.3050507937,538,
LSID_739,52.9778236796,-3.3040440288,539,
LSID_739,52.9766636841,-3.2950283698,540,
LSID_739,52.9765845185,-3.2940430396,541,
LSID_739,52.9766644382,-3.2924816212,542,
LSID_739,52.9765830581,-3.2908707084,543,
LSID_739,52.9766414085,-3.2896362969,544,
LSID_739,52.9761804345,-3.2848865235,545,
LSID_739,52.9758429912,-3.2828361561,546,
LSID_739,52.9759120048,-3.2797702178,547,
LSID_739,52.9754390282,-3.2777754769,548,
LSID_739,52.9748565443,-3.2725756135,549,
LSID_739,52.9743995937,-3.2699113055,550,
LSID_739,52.9744109178,-3.2663225251,551,
LSID_739,52.9744109178,-3.2663225251,552,
LSID_739,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,553,
LSID_739,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,554,
LSID_739,52.9738495197,-3.2616299007,555,
LSID_739,52.9735980783,-3.258212241,556,
LSID_739,52.9728815955,-3.2554066137,557,
LSID_739,52.9728815955,-3.2554066137,558,
LSID_739,52.9719496239,-3.2517162369,559,
LSID_739,52.9717980764,-3.2490313587,560,
LSID_739,52.9712978109,-3.2444452473,561,
LSID_739,52.9711928301,-3.238143154,562,
LSID_739,52.9708344124,-3.2345738862,563,
LSID_739,52.9712600805,-3.2308035931,564,
LSID_739,52.9712393459,-3.2267227516,565,
LSID_739,52.9718280126,-3.2236866414,566,
LSID_739,52.9727456437,-3.220123612,567,
LSID_739,52.972959072,-3.2194743766,568,
LSID_739,52.9732063076,-3.2190345756,569,
LSID_739,52.9735787514,-3.2186578617,570,
LSID_739,52.9740572085,-3.2184628323,571,
LSID_739,52.9751563903,-3.2182256902,572,
LSID_739,52.9765609949,-3.2171333193,573,
LSID_739,52.9771118041,-3.2168956133,574,
LSID_739,52.9775695399,-3.2169680516,575,
LSID_739,52.9788303252,-3.2176290365,576,
LSID_739,52.9793217204,-3.2179258452,577,
LSID_739,52.9801858434,-3.2186948775,578,
LSID_739,52.9807668018,-3.2190240189,579,
LSID_739,52.9810901867,-3.219048019,580,
LSID_739,52.9813640771,-3.2186386738,581,
LSID_739,52.981369267,-3.2181323933,582,
LSID_739,52.9807124643,-3.2155520305,583,
LSID_739,52.9798083915,-3.2134116501,584,
LSID_739,52.9786842624,-3.209924747,585,
LSID_739,52.9785639977,-3.20849157,586,
LSID_739,52.9783256721,-3.2071742607,587,
LSID_739,52.9788107592,-3.2045515469,588,
LSID_739,52.9797081916,-3.2011508237,589,
LSID_739,52.9799742717,-3.1997283437,590,
LSID_739,52.9798493998,-3.1978481959,591,
LSID_739,52.9796006246,-3.1957710114,592,
LSID_739,52.9799093319,-3.1945730939,593,
LSID_739,52.9799093319,-3.1945730939,594,
LSID_739,52.9816708604,-3.1901383132,595,
LSID_739,52.9823064226,-3.1877129758,596,
LSID_739,52.9823206169,-3.1871920338,597,
LSID_739,52.9820880709,-3.1861727902,598,
LSID_739,52.9816381882,-3.1853114526,599,
LSID_739,52.9794711981,-3.1835541901,600,
LSID_739,52.9794711981,-3.1835541901,601,
LSID_739,52.9764384821,-3.1811628591,602,
LSID_739,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,603,
LSID_739,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,604,
LSID_739,52.9732241711,-3.1798540431,605,
LSID_739,52.9728033938,-3.1796787689,606,
LSID_739,52.9728033938,-3.1796787689,607,
LSID_739,52.9715356175,-3.1787954238,608,
LSID_739,52.9706117124,-3.1776832249,609,
LSID_739,52.970301729,-3.1772131742,610,
LSID_739,52.9699317803,-3.1764436831,611,
LSID_739,52.9699049658,-3.1764280639,612,
LSID_739,52.969563741,-3.175480677,613,
LSID_739,52.9694610458,-3.174956714,614,
LSID_739,52.9696992779,-3.1745015611,615,
LSID_739,52.9698118328,-3.1740281057,616,
LSID_739,52.9697266113,-3.1717326082,617,
LSID_739,52.9703928477,-3.1716315036,618,
LSID_739,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,619,
LSID_739,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,620,
LSID_739,52.9703518322,-3.1703199826,621,
LSID_739,52.971423377,-3.1701404577,622,
LSID_739,52.9711900965,-3.1691811101,623,
LSID_739,52.9712771867,-3.1694663969,624,
LSID_739,52.9710421441,-3.1686857041,625,
LSID_739,52.9708469952,-3.167504033,626,
LSID_739,52.9706039619,-3.164787298,627,
LSID_739,52.9705391148,-3.1631475337,628,
LSID_739,52.9705391148,-3.1631475337,629,
LSID_739,52.9702790455,-3.1594029083,630,
LSID_739,52.9700323485,-3.1570435406,631,
LSID_739,52.9701071391,-3.1558244819,632,
LSID_739,52.9704115184,-3.1541052442,633,
LSID_739,52.9712462325,-3.1514619403,634,
LSID_739,52.9741218616,-3.1450602466,635,
LSID_739,52.9741218616,-3.1450602466,636,
LSID_739,52.9744370404,-3.1440707891,637,
LSID_739,52.9746185454,-3.1429586491,638,
LSID_739,52.9749082134,-3.1380666412,639,
LSID_739,52.9749702699,-3.1381576275,640,
LSID_739,52.9749702699,-3.1381576275,641,
LSID_739,52.9747604029,-3.136603291,642,
LSID_739,52.9741369184,-3.1341148068,643,
LSID_739,52.973683486,-3.1326435035,644,
LSID_739,52.973683486,-3.1326435035,645,
LSID_739,52.9732237398,-3.1308891188,646,
LSID_739,52.9725111631,-3.1273560652,647,
LSID_739,52.9718131877,-3.1251190664,648,
LSID_739,52.9697769654,-3.1170251553,649,
LSID_739,52.9697769654,-3.1170251553,650,
LSID_739,52.9693894455,-3.1152133951,651,
LSID_739,52.9693004971,-3.1141538724,652,
LSID_739,52.9694730849,-3.1120438387,653,
LSID_739,52.9693719768,-3.110358603,654,
LSID_739,52.9695435843,-3.1064169737,655,
LSID_739,52.9699633968,-3.1047748174,656,
LSID_739,52.9713933717,-3.1018032501,657,
LSID_739,52.9716535771,-3.1008866036,658,
LSID_739,52.9719977949,-3.0986616274,659,
LSID_739,52.9724362144,-3.0979132749,660,
LSID_739,52.9738265663,-3.0962954964,661,
LSID_739,52.9738265663,-3.0962954964,662,
LSID_739,52.9744722339,-3.0954927623,663,
LSID_739,52.9750772648,-3.0932443992,664,
LSID_739,52.9752340688,-3.09183356,665,
LSID_739,52.9752340688,-3.09183356,666,
LSID_739,52.9753537019,-3.089572894,667,
LSID_739,52.9756116312,-3.088894318,668,
LSID_739,52.9760311967,-3.0882346889,669,
LSID_739,52.9760311967,-3.0882346889,670,
LSID_739,52.9764404083,-3.0877237171,671,
LSID_739,52.9770255564,-3.086651211,672,
LSID_739,52.977771505,-3.0847039927,673,
LSID_739,52.9777894801,-3.084704443,674,
LSID_739,52.9784403312,-3.0823377557,675,
LSID_739,52.9790586235,-3.0805808361,676,
LSID_739,52.9797089877,-3.078258689,677,
LSID_739,52.9797001351,-3.0782435744,678,
LSID_739,52.9806810151,-3.0751550599,679,
LSID_739,52.9806810151,-3.0751550599,680,
LSID_739,52.9814281213,-3.0730585637,681,
LSID_739,52.9819966403,-3.0718214825,682,
LSID_739,52.9819966403,-3.0718214825,683,
LSID_739,52.9822441392,-3.0712913902,684,
LSID_739,52.9826433499,-3.0698862316,685,
LSID_739,52.9826433499,-3.0698862316,686,
LSID_739,52.9842090633,-3.0647114452,687,
LSID_739,52.9839504228,-3.0644816505,688,
LSID_739,52.9842090633,-3.0647114452,689,
LSID_739,52.9852291355,-3.0612210767,690,
LSID_739,52.9855243591,-3.0593663011,691,
LSID_739,52.9857102641,-3.0566597485,692,
LSID_739,52.9857102641,-3.0566597485,693,
LSID_739,52.9856488164,-3.0554814534,694,
LSID_739,52.9849834177,-3.0514433338,695,
LSID_739,52.9847874539,-3.0492041984,696,
LSID_739,52.9847273126,-3.0468492021,697,
LSID_739,52.9848401478,-3.0462858884,698,
LSID_739,52.9854460431,-3.0448556152,699,
LSID_739,52.9858381775,-3.0431967069,700,
LSID_739,52.9862166017,-3.0420737064,701,
LSID_739,52.986207614,-3.04207349,702,
LSID_739,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,703,
LSID_739,52.9867441333,-3.0423992327,704,
LSID_739,52.9865769981,-3.043005962,705,
LSID_739,52.9866026542,-3.0431555448,706,
LSID_739,52.986780578,-3.0433683838,707,
LSID_739,52.9869251654,-3.0432824895,708,
LSID_739,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,709,
LSID_739,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,710,
LSID_739,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,711,
LSID_739,52.985802096,-3.0432107335,712,
LSID_739,52.9854457812,-3.044885401,713,
LSID_739,52.9848682907,-3.0461525058,714,
LSID_739,52.9846742311,-3.0457307339,715,
LSID_739,52.984528644,-3.0449079511,716,
LSID_739,52.9843464815,-3.0431309685,717,
LSID_739,52.9842954738,-3.0397186339,718,
LSID_739,52.984371413,-3.0392586917,719,
LSID_739,52.984894514,-3.0380348936,720,
LSID_739,52.9851317056,-3.0376383908,721,
LSID_739,52.9869143358,-3.0352678816,722,
LSID_739,52.9889449507,-3.0333202194,723,
LSID_739,52.9901393538,-3.0324250806,724,
LSID_739,52.9910793792,-3.0318366875,725,
LSID_739,52.9932634536,-3.0308458509,726,
LSID_739,52.9946090802,-3.0301329458,727,
LSID_739,52.9961740191,-3.0290080219,728,
LSID_739,52.9984400143,-3.0268566365,729,
LSID_739,52.9995718403,-3.0259149403,730,
LSID_739,53.0012799008,-3.0248676353,731,
LSID_739,53.0032388382,-3.023915599,732,
LSID_739,53.0048350531,-3.0233274676,733,
LSID_739,53.0067448096,-3.0228659341,734,
LSID_739,53.0079689341,-3.0226862297,735,
LSID_739,53.0097319366,-3.0225639687,736,
LSID_739,53.0106305799,-3.0226001207,737,
LSID_739,53.0129474868,-3.0228784896,738,
LSID_739,53.0151806807,-3.0234828472,739,
LSID_739,53.0163815684,-3.0239137525,740,
LSID_739,53.0182623084,-3.0247334724,741,
LSID_739,53.0201233951,-3.0257466022,742,
LSID_739,53.0218306517,-3.0268754354,743,
LSID_739,53.0230185441,-3.0277683734,744,
LSID_739,53.0258563728,-3.0301767117,745,
LSID_739,53.0267675597,-3.0308395705,746,
LSID_739,53.028628072,-3.031912798,747,
LSID_739,53.0293447558,-3.0321983107,748,
LSID_739,53.029999949,-3.0323183386,749,
LSID_739,53.0310422583,-3.0323730598,750,
LSID_739,53.0317530597,-3.0323005681,751,
LSID_739,53.0346547174,-3.0314900203,752,
LSID_739,53.0356903665,-3.0312761295,753,
LSID_739,53.0381898384,-3.0312313896,754,
LSID_739,53.041788646,-3.0308847478,755,
LSID_739,53.0429230278,-3.0306880811,756,
LSID_739,53.0445473925,-3.0299661031,757,
LSID_739,53.0452799108,-3.0294614868,758,
LSID_739,53.0462308396,-3.0286488,759,
LSID_739,53.0457988254,-3.027668917,760,
LSID_739,53.0452031156,-3.0258647481,761,
LSID_739,53.0446623271,-3.0228984491,762,
LSID_739,53.0437851746,-3.0193127217,763,
LSID_739,53.0440201322,-3.019169104,764,
LSID_739,53.0442296598,-3.0188458893,765,
LSID_739,53.0445959355,-3.0180639589,766,
LSID_739,53.0445959355,-3.0180639589,767,
LSID_739,53.0447150729,-3.0177982707,768,
LSID_739,53.0457782377,-3.0164658924,769,
LSID_739,53.0457782377,-3.0164658924,770,
LSID_739,53.0462586626,-3.015999855,771,
LSID_739,53.046737812,-3.0156829488,772,
LSID_739,53.047035297,-3.0155855236,773,
LSID_739,53.047376574,-3.0156233832,774,
LSID_739,53.048093805,-3.0158490957,775,
LSID_739,53.0485710435,-3.0157558964,776,
LSID_739,53.0491617364,-3.015008972,777,
LSID_739,53.0493119012,-3.0142665995,778,
LSID_739,53.0493090167,-3.0135504661,779,
LSID_739,53.0493907955,-3.013447959,780,
LSID_739,53.0493834598,-3.0132538521,781,
LSID_739,53.0492944724,-3.0131473381,782,
LSID_739,53.0492224439,-3.0131605664,783,
LSID_739,53.0484249794,-3.0117992634,784,
LSID_739,53.0478257351,-3.0103829785,785,
LSID_739,53.047852318,-3.0104283529,786,
LSID_739,53.047347492,-3.009536419,787,
LSID_739,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,788,
LSID_739,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,789,
LSID_739,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,790,
LSID_739,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,791,
LSID_739,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,792,
LSID_739,53.0460679263,-3.0013917166,793,
LSID_739,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,794,
LSID_739,53.0474219018,-2.9996628598,795,
LSID_739,53.0474573512,-2.9997233498,796,
LSID_739,53.0478477088,-2.9992699427,797,
LSID_739,53.0478592023,-2.9989718583,798,
LSID_739,53.0477277682,-2.9985660467,799,
LSID_739,53.0472232279,-2.9976295096,800,
LSID_739,53.0477603818,-2.9968214559,801,
LSID_739,53.0475046113,-2.9962337746,802,
LSID_739,53.0476677646,-2.9960734461,803,
LSID_739,53.0479292832,-2.9959750547,804,
LSID_739,53.0482111496,-2.9955936963,805,
LSID_740,52.854676315,-3.6677111202,0,
LSID_740,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,1,
LSID_740,52.8556526379,-3.6692486723,2,
LSID_740,52.856416003,-3.6705850253,3,
LSID_740,52.857938694,-3.674178629,4,
LSID_740,52.857938694,-3.674178629,5,
LSID_740,52.8583093852,-3.6746682132,6,
LSID_740,52.8588531039,-3.6750010806,7,
LSID_740,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,8,
LSID_740,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,9,
LSID_740,52.8592645529,-3.6751506142,10,
LSID_740,52.8592047966,-3.6749255047,11,
LSID_740,52.8590033439,-3.6751851129,12,
LSID_740,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,13,
LSID_740,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,14,
LSID_740,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,15,
LSID_740,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,16,
LSID_740,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,17,
LSID_740,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,18,
LSID_740,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,19,
LSID_740,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,20,
LSID_740,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,21,
LSID_740,52.8679169389,-3.6646682681,22,
LSID_740,52.8682648446,-3.6642210268,23,
LSID_740,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,24,
LSID_740,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,25,
LSID_740,52.8704923172,-3.6624491016,26,
LSID_740,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,27,
LSID_740,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,28,
LSID_740,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,29,
LSID_740,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,30,
LSID_740,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,31,
LSID_740,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,32,
LSID_740,52.8732922388,-3.6557360939,33,
LSID_740,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,34,
LSID_740,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,35,
LSID_740,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,36,
LSID_740,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,37,
LSID_740,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,38,
LSID_740,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,39,
LSID_740,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,40,
LSID_740,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,41,
LSID_740,52.8780840495,-3.6466904613,42,
LSID_740,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,43,
LSID_740,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,44,
LSID_740,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,45,
LSID_740,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,46,
LSID_740,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,47,
LSID_740,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,48,
LSID_740,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,49,
LSID_740,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,50,
LSID_740,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,51,
LSID_740,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,52,
LSID_740,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,53,
LSID_740,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,54,
LSID_740,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,55,
LSID_740,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,56,
LSID_740,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,57,
LSID_740,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,58,
LSID_740,52.8995763854,-3.6161943529,59,
LSID_740,52.9001007939,-3.6159759892,60,
LSID_740,52.9004046911,-3.616106242,61,
LSID_740,52.9007140484,-3.6158352662,62,
LSID_740,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,63,
LSID_740,52.9007334352,-3.6157319122,64,
LSID_740,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,65,
LSID_740,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,66,
LSID_740,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,67,
LSID_740,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,68,
LSID_740,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,69,
LSID_740,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,70,
LSID_740,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,71,
LSID_740,52.9079820595,-3.6029455078,72,
LSID_740,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,73,
LSID_740,52.9102205064,-3.5989534816,74,
LSID_740,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,75,
LSID_740,52.9113531592,-3.5969578099,76,
LSID_740,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,77,
LSID_740,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,78,
LSID_740,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,79,
LSID_740,52.9160215632,-3.5813194937,80,
LSID_740,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,81,
LSID_740,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,82,
LSID_740,52.9200977687,-3.5661175934,83,
LSID_740,52.9214385296,-3.5632951315,84,
LSID_740,52.9230505607,-3.560348375,85,
LSID_740,52.9232765765,-3.5602523751,86,
LSID_740,52.9234381282,-3.5602730608,87,
LSID_740,52.9239538433,-3.5607081299,88,
LSID_740,52.9241806408,-3.5605526548,89,
LSID_740,52.925341957,-3.5583778708,90,
LSID_740,52.9255105308,-3.5578632561,91,
LSID_740,52.9257808507,-3.5564448306,92,
LSID_740,52.9259476631,-3.5560640281,93,
LSID_740,52.9270028869,-3.5551200118,94,
LSID_740,52.9277799276,-3.5541362289,95,
LSID_740,52.9285680401,-3.5523047994,96,
LSID_740,52.9290896508,-3.5502257376,97,
LSID_740,52.9294211014,-3.5496276012,98,
LSID_740,52.9304573086,-3.5466890277,99,
LSID_740,52.9309288637,-3.5449948585,100,
LSID_740,52.9312249244,-3.5443507626,101,
LSID_740,52.9321921293,-3.5432544325,102,
LSID_740,52.9340873665,-3.5406138592,103,
LSID_740,52.934721548,-3.5388508582,104,
LSID_740,52.9363785392,-3.5351599032,105,
LSID_740,52.9374121705,-3.5344822408,106,
LSID_740,52.938306206,-3.5341716248,107,
LSID_740,52.9386939893,-3.5333817836,108,
LSID_740,52.9399641562,-3.5317897707,109,
LSID_740,52.9404377584,-3.5313154176,110,
LSID_740,52.9413314025,-3.5310344655,111,
LSID_740,52.9417944825,-3.5306787728,112,
LSID_740,52.9420478355,-3.5298543302,113,
LSID_740,52.9422358027,-3.5285215847,114,
LSID_740,52.9425443781,-3.5247970614,115,
LSID_740,52.9432398712,-3.5224403526,116,
LSID_740,52.9441798455,-3.5199433153,117,
LSID_740,52.9450015001,-3.5161472163,118,
LSID_740,52.9451043349,-3.5123110149,119,
LSID_740,52.9452985253,-3.509058413,120,
LSID_740,52.9456898071,-3.5072711758,121,
LSID_740,52.9453910144,-3.5053111109,122,
LSID_740,52.9453959145,-3.5049243225,123,
LSID_740,52.9455468523,-3.5043640058,124,
LSID_740,52.9458426955,-3.503719413,125,
LSID_740,52.9471933872,-3.5014146546,126,
LSID_740,52.947600431,-3.5005059599,127,
LSID_740,52.9478900845,-3.4996378387,128,
LSID_740,52.9489911479,-3.4971604965,129,
LSID_740,52.9501788306,-3.4935101301,130,
LSID_740,52.9504843497,-3.4928061902,131,
LSID_740,52.952033649,-3.4904183696,132,
LSID_740,52.9542417275,-3.4856712366,133,
LSID_740,52.9548656231,-3.4846654756,134,
LSID_740,52.9554867231,-3.4838828869,135,
LSID_740,52.956293928,-3.4833150597,136,
LSID_740,52.9574587219,-3.4829083194,137,
LSID_740,52.9581015712,-3.4825432491,138,
LSID_740,52.9589016395,-3.4818262435,139,
LSID_740,52.9593765303,-3.4812320859,140,
LSID_740,52.9605736566,-3.4789504558,141,
LSID_740,52.9616439291,-3.4774683589,142,
LSID_740,52.9622815501,-3.4760756708,143,
LSID_740,52.9630436694,-3.4747914032,144,
LSID_740,52.9635240639,-3.4737506247,145,
LSID_740,52.9645662075,-3.472356682,146,
LSID_740,52.9649064862,-3.4710132884,147,
LSID_740,52.9652204921,-3.470339022,148,
LSID_740,52.9657955216,-3.4681846056,149,
LSID_740,52.9663890225,-3.4667157054,150,
LSID_740,52.9666246984,-3.4658302709,151,
LSID_740,52.9670769558,-3.4648776997,152,
LSID_740,52.9672700658,-3.4630675943,153,
LSID_740,52.9678003992,-3.4608816931,154,
LSID_740,52.9681928217,-3.4596738854,155,
LSID_740,52.96944861,-3.4577058948,156,
LSID_740,52.970335016,-3.4557998332,157,
LSID_740,52.9708049254,-3.454132871,158,
LSID_740,52.9713486286,-3.4515748373,159,
LSID_740,52.9713486286,-3.4515748373,160,
LSID_740,52.9719798686,-3.4484686633,161,
LSID_740,52.9721443944,-3.4460318606,162,
LSID_740,52.9724586859,-3.4445829181,163,
LSID_740,52.9727089157,-3.4439657886,164,
LSID_740,52.9735990315,-3.442476423,165,
LSID_740,52.9742743181,-3.4416500254,166,
LSID_740,52.9753464427,-3.4407176608,167,
LSID_740,52.9753464427,-3.4407176608,168,
LSID_740,52.9763137896,-3.4395285769,169,
LSID_740,52.9767370775,-3.4387234971,170,
LSID_740,52.9771084232,-3.4377528451,171,
LSID_740,52.9776994018,-3.4357170968,172,
LSID_740,52.9783929732,-3.4341166233,173,
LSID_740,52.9787608702,-3.4334287741,174,
LSID_740,52.979491449,-3.432484812,175,
LSID_740,52.980141121,-3.4307934018,176,
LSID_740,52.9804502428,-3.4305057189,177,
LSID_740,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,178,
LSID_740,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,179,
LSID_740,52.9803167361,-3.4274031717,180,
LSID_740,52.9805237867,-3.4183687665,181,
LSID_740,52.9807656748,-3.4169318741,182,
LSID_740,52.9814319131,-3.4145853352,183,
LSID_740,52.9818868163,-3.4126191112,184,
LSID_740,52.982316165,-3.4097731769,185,
LSID_740,52.9826911751,-3.4061955338,186,
LSID_740,52.982234311,-3.4007289414,187,
LSID_740,52.9817255701,-3.3973610351,188,
LSID_740,52.9814023065,-3.3942672949,189,
LSID_740,52.9798705068,-3.3884239411,190,
LSID_740,52.9791563786,-3.3864498728,191,
LSID_740,52.9790917794,-3.38582224,192,
LSID_740,52.9792286985,-3.3848733786,193,
LSID_740,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,194,
LSID_740,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,195,
LSID_740,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,196,
LSID_740,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,197,
LSID_740,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,198,
LSID_740,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,199,
LSID_740,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,200,
LSID_740,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,201,
LSID_740,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,202,
LSID_740,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,203,
LSID_740,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,204,
LSID_740,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,205,
LSID_740,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,206,
LSID_741,53.0482111496,-2.9955936963,0,
LSID_741,53.0483387256,-2.9953877897,1,
LSID_741,53.0483046468,-2.9951632394,2,
LSID_741,53.0485796466,-2.9956021909,3,
LSID_741,53.0477603818,-2.9968214559,4,
LSID_741,53.0475046113,-2.9962337746,5,
LSID_741,53.0469159102,-2.9967572145,6,
LSID_741,53.0472232279,-2.9976295096,7,
LSID_741,53.0477277682,-2.9985660467,8,
LSID_741,53.0478592023,-2.9989718583,9,
LSID_741,53.0478477088,-2.9992699427,10,
LSID_741,53.0474573512,-2.9997233498,11,
LSID_741,53.0474308895,-2.9996630679,12,
LSID_741,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,13,
LSID_741,53.0460634581,-3.0008546048,14,
LSID_741,53.0459910542,-3.0009125945,15,
LSID_741,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,16,
LSID_741,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,17,
LSID_741,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,18,
LSID_741,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,19,
LSID_741,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,20,
LSID_741,53.047347492,-3.009536419,21,
LSID_741,53.0477376318,-3.0101720726,22,
LSID_741,53.0482833331,-3.0115423446,23,
LSID_741,53.048717131,-3.0123282317,24,
LSID_741,53.0485490305,-3.0120110184,25,
LSID_741,53.0492224439,-3.0131605664,26,
LSID_741,53.0491573699,-3.0134126454,27,
LSID_741,53.0493090167,-3.0135504661,28,
LSID_741,53.049253904,-3.0147426139,29,
LSID_741,53.0489703218,-3.0153177496,30,
LSID_741,53.0485710435,-3.0157558964,31,
LSID_741,53.0483455873,-3.0158401002,32,
LSID_741,53.048093805,-3.0158490957,33,
LSID_741,53.047376574,-3.0156233832,34,
LSID_741,53.047035297,-3.0155855236,35,
LSID_741,53.046737812,-3.0156829488,36,
LSID_741,53.0462586626,-3.015999855,37,
LSID_741,53.045732662,-3.0165394039,38,
LSID_741,53.045732662,-3.0165394039,39,
LSID_741,53.0447150729,-3.0177982707,40,
LSID_741,53.0445501034,-3.0181672934,41,
LSID_741,53.0445501034,-3.0181672934,42,
LSID_741,53.0440201322,-3.019169104,43,
LSID_741,53.0437851746,-3.0193127217,44,
LSID_741,53.0446623271,-3.0228984491,45,
LSID_741,53.0452031156,-3.0258647481,46,
LSID_741,53.0457988254,-3.027668917,47,
LSID_741,53.0451878859,-3.0286687122,48,
LSID_741,53.0446610542,-3.0292975731,49,
LSID_741,53.0435112302,-3.0302397181,50,
LSID_741,53.0424380828,-3.0306317635,51,
LSID_741,53.0357009057,-3.0310974208,52,
LSID_741,53.0340079943,-3.0314298443,53,
LSID_741,53.0320607105,-3.0320693235,54,
LSID_741,53.0316106807,-3.0321331356,55,
LSID_741,53.030648225,-3.0321996193,56,
LSID_741,53.0297771986,-3.0320893483,57,
LSID_741,53.0279764994,-3.0313753673,58,
LSID_741,53.0259296946,-3.0300144493,59,
LSID_741,53.0223684967,-3.0270522075,60,
LSID_741,53.0205809958,-3.025846908,61,
LSID_741,53.0178161343,-3.0243502184,62,
LSID_741,53.0167952593,-3.0238937352,63,
LSID_741,53.0146352526,-3.0231420038,64,
LSID_741,53.0126526871,-3.0226628412,65,
LSID_741,53.0113867014,-3.0224838548,66,
LSID_741,53.0097063831,-3.0223994164,67,
LSID_741,53.0086722831,-3.0224345878,68,
LSID_741,53.0077726141,-3.0225176469,69,
LSID_741,53.0059357866,-3.0228617062,70,
LSID_741,53.0047464584,-3.023176345,71,
LSID_741,53.0029697198,-3.0238496211,72,
LSID_741,53.0008660802,-3.0249025364,73,
LSID_741,52.9993653798,-3.0258802431,74,
LSID_741,52.9980250347,-3.0270255924,75,
LSID_741,52.9960037682,-3.0289443746,76,
LSID_741,52.9945023893,-3.0299963136,77,
LSID_741,52.9908286281,-3.031726424,78,
LSID_741,52.9893997732,-3.032705387,79,
LSID_741,52.9887116585,-3.0332699584,80,
LSID_741,52.9849676973,-3.0368598736,81,
LSID_741,52.9843355688,-3.0371873335,82,
LSID_741,52.9842966062,-3.0365012,83,
LSID_741,52.9845867342,-3.0341546182,84,
LSID_741,52.9847228457,-3.0340089119,85,
LSID_741,52.9864349353,-3.0386974815,86,
LSID_741,52.9866657519,-3.0390307425,87,
LSID_741,52.9867785552,-3.039495242,88,
LSID_741,52.9865595935,-3.0398623946,89,
LSID_741,52.9865860278,-3.0409504701,90,
LSID_741,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,91,
LSID_741,52.9867441333,-3.0423992327,92,
LSID_741,52.9865769981,-3.043005962,93,
LSID_741,52.9866026542,-3.0431555448,94,
LSID_741,52.986780578,-3.0433683838,95,
LSID_741,52.9869251654,-3.0432824895,96,
LSID_741,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,97,
LSID_741,52.9870089302,-3.0429567834,98,
LSID_741,52.9863460848,-3.0416597254,99,
LSID_741,52.9861983652,-3.04210306,100,
LSID_741,52.9862072223,-3.0421181696,101,
LSID_741,52.9851696021,-3.0456235329,102,
LSID_741,52.9850321661,-3.0459181315,103,
LSID_741,52.9847616181,-3.0460158655,104,
LSID_741,52.9846361837,-3.0459681473,105,
LSID_741,52.9845085211,-3.046173603,106,
LSID_741,52.9847273126,-3.0468492021,107,
LSID_741,52.9847874539,-3.0492041984,108,
LSID_741,52.9849834177,-3.0514433338,109,
LSID_741,52.9856488164,-3.0554814534,110,
LSID_741,52.985722164,-3.0563323233,111,
LSID_741,52.9856155957,-3.0582066354,112,
LSID_741,52.9856245834,-3.0582068551,113,
LSID_741,52.9853785209,-3.0605991046,114,
LSID_741,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,115,
LSID_741,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,116,
LSID_741,52.984044484,-3.065020205,117,
LSID_741,52.9841161182,-3.0650517586,118,
LSID_741,52.9830044513,-3.0687184309,119,
LSID_741,52.9829774885,-3.0687177653,120,
LSID_741,52.9823922354,-3.0708184135,121,
LSID_741,52.9820057622,-3.0718068134,122,
LSID_741,52.9820057622,-3.0718068134,123,
LSID_741,52.9812531879,-3.0735159622,124,
LSID_741,52.9801630152,-3.0767656734,125,
LSID_741,52.9801630152,-3.0767656734,126,
LSID_741,52.9792725109,-3.0797967931,127,
LSID_741,52.9792816337,-3.0797821266,128,
LSID_741,52.9792278434,-3.0797658912,129,
LSID_741,52.9792816337,-3.0797821266,130,
LSID_741,52.9790586235,-3.0805808361,131,
LSID_741,52.9784403312,-3.0823377557,132,
LSID_741,52.977696886,-3.0849999923,133,
LSID_741,52.9776789108,-3.0849995419,134,
LSID_741,52.976961418,-3.0867836402,135,
LSID_741,52.9764404083,-3.0877237171,136,
LSID_741,52.9755291059,-3.0890709554,137,
LSID_741,52.9753537019,-3.089572894,138,
LSID_741,52.9752760666,-3.0901964307,139,
LSID_741,52.9752760666,-3.0901964307,140,
LSID_741,52.9752129471,-3.0921755573,141,
LSID_741,52.9750210108,-3.0934961522,142,
LSID_741,52.9744537098,-3.095551863,143,
LSID_741,52.9736721296,-3.0964702918,144,
LSID_741,52.9736721296,-3.0964702918,145,
LSID_741,52.9724362144,-3.0979132749,146,
LSID_741,52.9719977949,-3.0986616274,147,
LSID_741,52.9716535771,-3.1008866036,148,
LSID_741,52.9713933717,-3.1018032501,149,
LSID_741,52.9699633968,-3.1047748174,150,
LSID_741,52.9696383096,-3.1058982188,151,
LSID_741,52.9694625324,-3.1073976858,152,
LSID_741,52.9693719768,-3.110358603,153,
LSID_741,52.9694730849,-3.1120438387,154,
LSID_741,52.9693004971,-3.1141538724,155,
LSID_741,52.969432427,-3.1154229708,156,
LSID_741,52.969432427,-3.1154229708,157,
LSID_741,52.9701221826,-3.1185529288,158,
LSID_741,52.9718131877,-3.1251190664,159,
LSID_741,52.9725111631,-3.1273560652,160,
LSID_741,52.9734394969,-3.1318329517,161,
LSID_741,52.9734394969,-3.1318329517,162,
LSID_741,52.9741369184,-3.1341148068,163,
LSID_741,52.9748626974,-3.137186785,164,
LSID_741,52.9748626974,-3.137186785,165,
LSID_741,52.9749082134,-3.1380666412,166,
LSID_741,52.9746185454,-3.1429586491,167,
LSID_741,52.9744370404,-3.1440707891,168,
LSID_741,52.9741679462,-3.1449423266,169,
LSID_741,52.9741679462,-3.1449423266,170,
LSID_741,52.9712462325,-3.1514619403,171,
LSID_741,52.9704115184,-3.1541052442,172,
LSID_741,52.9701071391,-3.1558244819,173,
LSID_741,52.9700323485,-3.1570435406,174,
LSID_741,52.9705401347,-3.1630433235,175,
LSID_741,52.9705401347,-3.1630433235,176,
LSID_741,52.9707734194,-3.1667574907,177,
LSID_741,52.9709311633,-3.16808706,178,
LSID_741,52.9711989374,-3.1691962401,179,
LSID_741,52.9713545562,-3.1698258792,180,
LSID_741,52.971423377,-3.1701404577,181,
LSID_741,52.9696496474,-3.1704201359,182,
LSID_741,52.9697266113,-3.1717326082,183,
LSID_741,52.9703928477,-3.1716315036,184,
LSID_741,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,185,
LSID_741,52.9703754218,-3.1706631141,186,
LSID_741,52.9703518322,-3.1703199826,187,
LSID_741,52.9696496474,-3.1704201359,188,
LSID_741,52.969823026,-3.1738050462,189,
LSID_741,52.9696992779,-3.1745015611,190,
LSID_741,52.9694610458,-3.174956714,191,
LSID_741,52.969712107,-3.1759314283,192,
LSID_741,52.9702834595,-3.1772424597,193,
LSID_741,52.970301729,-3.1772131742,194,
LSID_741,52.971295618,-3.1785208469,195,
LSID_741,52.9720082522,-3.1791805785,196,
LSID_741,52.973009215,-3.1797737271,197,
LSID_741,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,198,
LSID_741,52.9743270955,-3.1801372629,199,
LSID_741,52.9764384821,-3.1811628591,200,
LSID_741,52.9784543564,-3.1827519153,201,
LSID_741,52.9784543564,-3.1827519153,202,
LSID_741,52.9815226902,-3.1851742363,203,
LSID_741,52.9819301635,-3.1857811927,204,
LSID_741,52.9822188666,-3.1865785427,205,
LSID_741,52.9823267778,-3.1874752113,206,
LSID_741,52.9820618862,-3.1887936089,207,
LSID_741,52.9815413106,-3.1905071249,208,
LSID_741,52.9806571871,-3.1926127437,209,
LSID_741,52.9806571871,-3.1926127437,210,
LSID_741,52.9798813226,-3.1946765815,211,
LSID_741,52.9796006246,-3.1957710114,212,
LSID_741,52.979945986,-3.1989679465,213,
LSID_741,52.9799742717,-3.1997283437,214,
LSID_741,52.9797081916,-3.2011508237,215,
LSID_741,52.9788107592,-3.2045515469,216,
LSID_741,52.9783256721,-3.2071742607,217,
LSID_741,52.9785639977,-3.20849157,218,
LSID_741,52.9786842624,-3.209924747,219,
LSID_741,52.9798082394,-3.2134265402,220,
LSID_741,52.9807124643,-3.2155520305,221,
LSID_741,52.9813525136,-3.2180127628,222,
LSID_741,52.9813640771,-3.2186386738,223,
LSID_741,52.9811808219,-3.2189760969,224,
LSID_741,52.9809189726,-3.2190878824,225,
LSID_741,52.9801858434,-3.2186948775,226,
LSID_741,52.9793217204,-3.2179258452,227,
LSID_741,52.9779632981,-3.2171429493,228,
LSID_741,52.9775695399,-3.2169680516,229,
LSID_741,52.97702178,-3.2169079767,230,
LSID_741,52.9765609949,-3.2171333193,231,
LSID_741,52.9751563903,-3.2182256902,232,
LSID_741,52.9740572085,-3.2184628323,233,
LSID_741,52.9735787514,-3.2186578617,234,
LSID_741,52.9733338077,-3.218874351,235,
LSID_741,52.9730323441,-3.2193424115,236,
LSID_741,52.972763618,-3.2201241184,237,
LSID_741,52.9718280126,-3.2236866414,238,
LSID_741,52.9712393459,-3.2267227516,239,
LSID_741,52.9712600805,-3.2308035931,240,
LSID_741,52.9708344124,-3.2345738862,241,
LSID_741,52.9711928301,-3.238143154,242,
LSID_741,52.9712978109,-3.2444452473,243,
LSID_741,52.9717980764,-3.2490313587,244,
LSID_741,52.9719496239,-3.2517162369,245,
LSID_741,52.9728210449,-3.2551814783,246,
LSID_741,52.9728210449,-3.2551814783,247,
LSID_741,52.9735980783,-3.258212241,248,
LSID_741,52.9737673915,-3.2608977829,249,
LSID_741,52.9741986919,-3.2634569583,250,
LSID_741,52.9743279149,-3.2648308429,251,
LSID_741,52.9743279149,-3.2648308429,252,
LSID_741,52.9744307384,-3.2669932711,253,
LSID_741,52.9744138754,-3.2668885297,254,
LSID_741,52.9744557303,-3.2680215915,255,
LSID_741,52.9743735872,-3.2698211875,256,
LSID_741,52.9748655313,-3.2725758776,257,
LSID_741,52.9754208942,-3.2777898348,258,
LSID_741,52.9758940309,-3.2797696866,259,
LSID_741,52.9758340042,-3.2828358898,260,
LSID_741,52.9761714476,-3.2848862568,261,
LSID_741,52.9766325831,-3.2896211407,262,
LSID_741,52.9765650843,-3.2908701726,263,
LSID_741,52.9766464644,-3.2924810847,264,
LSID_741,52.9765804651,-3.2944152527,265,
LSID_741,52.9776958995,-3.3033997484,266,
LSID_741,52.977951783,-3.3046585351,267,
LSID_741,52.9781089694,-3.3050803008,268,
LSID_741,52.9788517617,-3.3062048584,269,
LSID_741,52.9791576261,-3.3070034824,270,
LSID_741,52.9799874875,-3.3116458494,271,
LSID_741,52.9800977852,-3.3138684879,272,
LSID_741,52.9797129418,-3.3161505598,273,
LSID_741,52.9798654673,-3.3153657859,274,
LSID_741,52.9788206691,-3.3212172468,275,
LSID_741,52.9782924507,-3.3250586765,276,
LSID_741,52.9778741067,-3.327101228,277,
LSID_741,52.9776872226,-3.3285401994,278,
LSID_741,52.9776629161,-3.3299096832,279,
LSID_741,52.9777015012,-3.3312810994,280,
LSID_741,52.9778923446,-3.332701886,281,
LSID_741,52.9790768761,-3.3368938541,282,
LSID_741,52.9795361778,-3.3392166773,283,
LSID_741,52.9795361778,-3.3392166773,284,
LSID_741,52.979939162,-3.3401526074,285,
LSID_741,52.9801422463,-3.3412759939,286,
LSID_741,52.9804102155,-3.343816406,287,
LSID_741,52.9803722891,-3.3471665497,288,
LSID_741,52.9802033343,-3.3493806037,289,
LSID_741,52.9801511653,-3.3515982869,290,
LSID_741,52.979857837,-3.3544637868,291,
LSID_741,52.9798701973,-3.3557451093,292,
LSID_741,52.9801281894,-3.3583448648,293,
LSID_741,52.9801736335,-3.3614443913,294,
LSID_741,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,295,
LSID_741,52.979844176,-3.3697750141,296,
LSID_741,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,297,
LSID_741,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,298,
LSID_741,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,299,
LSID_741,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,300,
LSID_741,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,301,
LSID_741,52.9811695906,-3.3733321866,302,
LSID_741,52.9814132183,-3.3724759953,303,
LSID_741,52.9810761969,-3.3720780401,304,
LSID_741,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,305,
LSID_741,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,306,
LSID_741,52.9805270482,-3.370586046,307,
LSID_741,52.9798864225,-3.3707891858,308,
LSID_741,52.9800895601,-3.3718829308,309,
LSID_741,52.9806001242,-3.3728225917,310,
LSID_741,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,311,
LSID_741,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,312,
LSID_741,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,313,
LSID_741,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,314,
LSID_741,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,315,
LSID_741,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,316,
LSID_741,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,317,
LSID_741,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,318,
LSID_741,52.9792286985,-3.3848733786,319,
LSID_741,52.9790917794,-3.38582224,320,
LSID_741,52.9791563786,-3.3864498728,321,
LSID_741,52.9798705068,-3.3884239411,322,
LSID_741,52.9814023065,-3.3942672949,323,
LSID_741,52.9814958154,-3.3954917153,324,
LSID_741,52.9818847558,-3.3983492675,325,
LSID_741,52.9819117153,-3.3983501382,326,
LSID_741,52.982252284,-3.4007295229,327,
LSID_741,52.9826883534,-3.4056740941,328,
LSID_741,52.9826767265,-3.4066568298,329,
LSID_741,52.9822960726,-3.409951269,330,
LSID_741,52.9818104998,-3.4129890052,331,
LSID_741,52.9807566883,-3.41693158,332,
LSID_741,52.9805325955,-3.41838395,333,
LSID_741,52.9804372327,-3.4203469538,334,
LSID_741,52.980355985,-3.4286258472,335,
LSID_741,52.9803161016,-3.4289522186,336,
LSID_741,52.9803628876,-3.4302943039,337,
LSID_741,52.9796116812,-3.4322057916,338,
LSID_741,52.979491449,-3.432484812,339,
LSID_741,52.9787608702,-3.4334287741,340,
LSID_741,52.9783929732,-3.4341166233,341,
LSID_741,52.9776994018,-3.4357170968,342,
LSID_741,52.9771084232,-3.4377528451,343,
LSID_741,52.9767370775,-3.4387234971,344,
LSID_741,52.9763137896,-3.4395285769,345,
LSID_741,52.975355429,-3.4407179598,346,
LSID_741,52.975355429,-3.4407179598,347,
LSID_741,52.9742743181,-3.4416500254,348,
LSID_741,52.9735990315,-3.442476423,349,
LSID_741,52.9727089157,-3.4439657886,350,
LSID_741,52.9724586859,-3.4445829181,351,
LSID_741,52.9721443944,-3.4460318606,352,
LSID_741,52.9719798686,-3.4484686633,353,
LSID_741,52.9714250642,-3.4512051026,354,
LSID_741,52.9714250642,-3.4512051026,355,
LSID_741,52.9708049254,-3.454132871,356,
LSID_741,52.970335016,-3.4557998332,357,
LSID_741,52.96944861,-3.4577058948,358,
LSID_741,52.9681928217,-3.4596738854,359,
LSID_741,52.9678003992,-3.4608816931,360,
LSID_741,52.9671640685,-3.4636447405,361,
LSID_741,52.9670769558,-3.4648776997,362,
LSID_741,52.9666246984,-3.4658302709,363,
LSID_741,52.9663890225,-3.4667157054,364,
LSID_741,52.9657955216,-3.4681846056,365,
LSID_741,52.9652204921,-3.470339022,366,
LSID_741,52.9649064862,-3.4710132884,367,
LSID_741,52.9645662075,-3.472356682,368,
LSID_741,52.9635240639,-3.4737506247,369,
LSID_741,52.9630436694,-3.4747914032,370,
LSID_741,52.9622815501,-3.4760756708,371,
LSID_741,52.9616439291,-3.4774683589,372,
LSID_741,52.9605736566,-3.4789504558,373,
LSID_741,52.9593765303,-3.4812320859,374,
LSID_741,52.9589016395,-3.4818262435,375,
LSID_741,52.9581015712,-3.4825432491,376,
LSID_741,52.9574587219,-3.4829083194,377,
LSID_741,52.956293928,-3.4833150597,378,
LSID_741,52.9554867231,-3.4838828869,379,
LSID_741,52.9548656231,-3.4846654756,380,
LSID_741,52.9542417275,-3.4856712366,381,
LSID_741,52.952033649,-3.4904183696,382,
LSID_741,52.9504843497,-3.4928061902,383,
LSID_741,52.9501788306,-3.4935101301,384,
LSID_741,52.9489911479,-3.4971604965,385,
LSID_741,52.9478900845,-3.4996378387,386,
LSID_741,52.947600431,-3.5005059599,387,
LSID_741,52.9471933872,-3.5014146546,388,
LSID_741,52.9458426955,-3.503719413,389,
LSID_741,52.9455468523,-3.5043640058,390,
LSID_741,52.9453959145,-3.5049243225,391,
LSID_741,52.9453910144,-3.5053111109,392,
LSID_741,52.9456898071,-3.5072711758,393,
LSID_741,52.9452985253,-3.509058413,394,
LSID_741,52.9451043349,-3.5123110149,395,
LSID_741,52.9450015001,-3.5161472163,396,
LSID_741,52.9441798455,-3.5199433153,397,
LSID_741,52.9432398712,-3.5224403526,398,
LSID_741,52.9425443781,-3.5247970614,399,
LSID_741,52.9422358027,-3.5285215847,400,
LSID_741,52.9420478355,-3.5298543302,401,
LSID_741,52.9417944825,-3.5306787728,402,
LSID_741,52.9413314025,-3.5310344655,403,
LSID_741,52.9404377584,-3.5313154176,404,
LSID_741,52.9399641562,-3.5317897707,405,
LSID_741,52.9386939893,-3.5333817836,406,
LSID_741,52.938306206,-3.5341716248,407,
LSID_741,52.9374121705,-3.5344822408,408,
LSID_741,52.9363785392,-3.5351599032,409,
LSID_741,52.934721548,-3.5388508582,410,
LSID_741,52.9340873665,-3.5406138592,411,
LSID_741,52.9321921293,-3.5432544325,412,
LSID_741,52.9312249244,-3.5443507626,413,
LSID_741,52.9309288637,-3.5449948585,414,
LSID_741,52.9304573086,-3.5466890277,415,
LSID_741,52.9294211014,-3.5496276012,416,
LSID_741,52.9290896508,-3.5502257376,417,
LSID_741,52.9285680401,-3.5523047994,418,
LSID_741,52.9277799276,-3.5541362289,419,
LSID_741,52.9270028869,-3.5551200118,420,
LSID_741,52.9259476631,-3.5560640281,421,
LSID_741,52.9257808507,-3.5564448306,422,
LSID_741,52.9255105308,-3.5578632561,423,
LSID_741,52.925341957,-3.5583778708,424,
LSID_741,52.9241806408,-3.5605526548,425,
LSID_741,52.9239538433,-3.5607081299,426,
LSID_741,52.9234381282,-3.5602730608,427,
LSID_741,52.9232765765,-3.5602523751,428,
LSID_741,52.9230505607,-3.560348375,429,
LSID_741,52.9214385296,-3.5632951315,430,
LSID_741,52.9200977687,-3.5661175934,431,
LSID_741,52.9175041224,-3.5739367254,432,
LSID_741,52.9171159909,-3.5754099925,433,
LSID_741,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,434,
LSID_741,52.916041712,-3.5811566238,435,
LSID_741,52.9148814712,-3.5899487381,436,
LSID_741,52.9146806261,-3.5908486111,437,
LSID_741,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,438,
LSID_741,52.9116019711,-3.596505945,439,
LSID_741,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,440,
LSID_741,52.9098983978,-3.5995067146,441,
LSID_741,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,442,
LSID_741,52.9080465648,-3.6028289266,443,
LSID_741,52.9071265125,-3.6043860536,444,
LSID_741,52.9062818224,-3.607016529,445,
LSID_741,52.9058643865,-3.607967604,446,
LSID_741,52.9049734409,-3.609362062,447,
LSID_741,52.9032409576,-3.6111564356,448,
LSID_741,52.9028467054,-3.6117216816,449,
LSID_741,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,450,
LSID_741,52.9008349067,-3.6155424049,451,
LSID_741,52.900506972,-3.6158572956,452,
LSID_741,52.8997215729,-3.616095684,453,
LSID_741,52.8991859535,-3.6164771684,454,
LSID_741,52.8984488021,-3.617133615,455,
LSID_741,52.8980559391,-3.6175947285,456,
LSID_741,52.8970383419,-3.6196976212,457,
LSID_741,52.8957329039,-3.6211504196,458,
LSID_741,52.8946714842,-3.6225081879,459,
LSID_741,52.8935576014,-3.6244139517,460,
LSID_741,52.8900787316,-3.6296349915,461,
LSID_741,52.8875903373,-3.632113015,462,
LSID_741,52.8864005428,-3.6336437966,463,
LSID_741,52.8851222871,-3.6357210825,464,
LSID_741,52.8828746266,-3.6402882191,465,
LSID_741,52.8822394257,-3.6413639997,466,
LSID_741,52.881442679,-3.6424187811,467,
LSID_741,52.8792561058,-3.6445057833,468,
LSID_741,52.8788903016,-3.6449526148,469,
LSID_741,52.8784752444,-3.6457096414,470,
LSID_741,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,471,
LSID_741,52.8780934471,-3.646661097,472,
LSID_741,52.8775272169,-3.6492401479,473,
LSID_741,52.8774506963,-3.6502180049,474,
LSID_741,52.8774984146,-3.6519584414,475,
LSID_741,52.8773551558,-3.652562255,476,
LSID_741,52.8769086582,-3.6529910707,477,
LSID_741,52.8760755712,-3.6534200288,478,
LSID_741,52.8749679486,-3.6541951437,479,
LSID_741,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,480,
LSID_741,52.8734836288,-3.6555502224,481,
LSID_741,52.872715995,-3.6564422038,482,
LSID_741,52.8720547304,-3.6574422175,483,
LSID_741,52.8716941309,-3.6581565119,484,
LSID_741,52.8714020914,-3.6591111387,485,
LSID_741,52.8710319814,-3.6611473938,486,
LSID_741,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,487,
LSID_741,52.8706034712,-3.6622156296,488,
LSID_741,52.8703913963,-3.662593818,489,
LSID_741,52.8700081784,-3.6629951701,490,
LSID_741,52.8684466376,-3.664079417,491,
LSID_741,52.8680914125,-3.6644075262,492,
LSID_741,52.8671958586,-3.6660817402,493,
LSID_741,52.8665007095,-3.6694869065,494,
LSID_741,52.8663799206,-3.6723198165,495,
LSID_741,52.8661038561,-3.6734085547,496,
LSID_741,52.8658455623,-3.6738740075,497,
LSID_741,52.8627145207,-3.6765907749,498,
LSID_741,52.8616447911,-3.6772179862,499,
LSID_741,52.8611524754,-3.6770653053,500,
LSID_741,52.8598529611,-3.6761387956,501,
LSID_741,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,502,
LSID_741,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,503,
LSID_741,52.859117432,-3.6753826075,504,
LSID_741,52.8592645529,-3.6751506142,505,
LSID_741,52.8592047966,-3.6749255047,506,
LSID_741,52.8590033439,-3.6751851129,507,
LSID_741,52.8593813396,-3.6757938306,508,
LSID_741,52.8590480366,-3.675840401,509,
LSID_741,52.8559470949,-3.6776963174,510,
LSID_741,52.8522515616,-3.6802715878,511,
LSID_741,52.8518398575,-3.6807754798,512,
LSID_741,52.8508353175,-3.6812415968,513,
LSID_741,52.8503145214,-3.6818303507,514,
LSID_741,52.850103227,-3.6821488974,515,
LSID_741,52.8498789484,-3.6827491015,516,
LSID_741,52.848895604,-3.6842554962,517,
LSID_741,52.8478901817,-3.6866816675,518,
LSID_741,52.8467715838,-3.6882123569,519,
LSID_741,52.8465217968,-3.6887075477,520,
LSID_741,52.845952556,-3.6901703854,521,
LSID_741,52.8448099189,-3.6914920987,522,
LSID_741,52.8445335852,-3.6919565187,523,
LSID_741,52.8443048128,-3.6928682463,524,
LSID_741,52.8441653408,-3.6944516342,525,
LSID_741,52.8441653408,-3.6944516342,526,
LSID_741,52.8437722671,-3.6955351224,527,
LSID_741,52.8418716817,-3.6976734059,528,
LSID_741,52.8405292192,-3.69975907,529,
LSID_741,52.8401920815,-3.7000725432,530,
LSID_741,52.8392597774,-3.7005112259,531,
LSID_741,52.8384243973,-3.7010872998,532,
LSID_741,52.836972305,-3.7026636321,533,
LSID_741,52.8339386088,-3.7054397778,534,
LSID_741,52.8333299741,-3.7058761264,535,
LSID_741,52.8329322691,-3.7060238334,536,
LSID_741,52.8325630133,-3.7060687394,537,
LSID_741,52.8318535909,-3.706011244,538,
LSID_741,52.831208346,-3.7058671999,539,
LSID_741,52.8308307446,-3.7058672461,540,
LSID_741,52.8272911746,-3.7069308302,541,
LSID_741,52.8266487272,-3.7072173396,542,
LSID_741,52.8258116073,-3.7079117958,543,
LSID_741,52.8234705248,-3.7106547293,544,
LSID_741,52.8207196679,-3.71437558,545,
LSID_741,52.8180483105,-3.7175648674,546,
LSID_741,52.817350602,-3.7185612855,547,
LSID_741,52.8138263618,-3.7241350284,548,
LSID_741,52.8125530317,-3.7257613219,549,
LSID_741,52.8109553432,-3.7274340089,550,
LSID_741,52.8100532667,-3.7282587928,551,
LSID_741,52.8091278105,-3.7294535365,552,
LSID_741,52.8089519005,-3.7298026361,553,
LSID_741,52.8084439803,-3.7313403142,554,
LSID_741,52.8065961297,-3.7341302291,555,
LSID_741,52.8057900276,-3.7351514811,556,
LSID_741,52.8057900276,-3.7351514811,557,
LSID_741,52.8036317295,-3.7376468204,558,
LSID_741,52.8023485066,-3.7387082397,559,
LSID_741,52.8015211339,-3.7399509751,560,
LSID_741,52.8013304852,-3.7400768705,561,
LSID_741,52.8008893348,-3.7401185907,562,
LSID_741,52.8006441215,-3.7402868065,563,
LSID_741,52.7995218019,-3.7420220201,564,
LSID_741,52.7976114159,-3.7441557692,565,
LSID_741,52.7965760575,-3.7460870728,566,
LSID_741,52.7954170586,-3.7478650046,567,
LSID_741,52.7917680914,-3.753873549,568,
LSID_741,52.7917680914,-3.753873549,569,
LSID_741,52.7911599377,-3.754872405,570,
LSID_741,52.7908340485,-3.7556304813,571,
LSID_741,52.7902918174,-3.7576404228,572,
LSID_741,52.7897517786,-3.7588940569,573,
LSID_741,52.7891085222,-3.7598320604,574,
LSID_741,52.7876109641,-3.7613880356,575,
LSID_741,52.7871500354,-3.7621553741,576,
LSID_741,52.7858449438,-3.7652760334,577,
LSID_741,52.7844417429,-3.7689411851,578,
LSID_741,52.7811039938,-3.7763084555,579,
LSID_741,52.7811039938,-3.7763084555,580,
LSID_741,52.7783507941,-3.782438267,581,
LSID_741,52.7777784166,-3.784030941,582,
LSID_741,52.7774864341,-3.7843155211,583,
LSID_741,52.7755879609,-3.7850087824,584,
LSID_741,52.7740853937,-3.7868745482,585,
LSID_741,52.7730735307,-3.7877967032,586,
LSID_741,52.7730735307,-3.7877967032,587,
LSID_741,52.772444175,-3.7883935378,588,
LSID_741,52.7721964375,-3.7887243425,589,
LSID_741,52.7720005984,-3.7891906912,590,
LSID_741,52.7691108817,-3.7977586762,591,
LSID_741,52.7680912896,-3.7997770647,592,
LSID_741,52.767557549,-3.8011780417,593,
LSID_741,52.7672277465,-3.802765284,594,
LSID_741,52.7671533638,-3.8035181701,595,
LSID_741,52.7671333059,-3.8048365641,596,
LSID_741,52.7672131969,-3.8060849812,597,
LSID_741,52.7671533775,-3.807060806,598,
LSID_741,52.7666387701,-3.8095593292,599,
LSID_741,52.766662213,-3.8109684472,600,
LSID_741,52.7669120786,-3.81403229,601,
LSID_741,52.7668905433,-3.8154395486,602,
LSID_741,52.7662193819,-3.8181685971,603,
LSID_741,52.7660481279,-3.8199549705,604,
LSID_741,52.7658327206,-3.8211021267,605,
LSID_741,52.7649206587,-3.8237023786,606,
LSID_741,52.7649206587,-3.8237023786,607,
LSID_741,52.7645962562,-3.8249190384,608,
LSID_741,52.7644622102,-3.8266179473,609,
LSID_741,52.7641034365,-3.8277293812,610,
LSID_741,52.76407641,-3.8288991671,611,
LSID_741,52.7638320626,-3.8295855435,612,
LSID_741,52.7632470375,-3.8307911953,613,
LSID_741,52.7626423141,-3.8332706173,614,
LSID_741,52.7621680497,-3.8342881699,615,
LSID_741,52.7618743919,-3.8352540126,616,
LSID_741,52.7617900119,-3.8377996738,617,
LSID_741,52.761950487,-3.8407854633,618,
LSID_741,52.7616429707,-3.8426399306,619,
LSID_741,52.7612593996,-3.8441799203,620,
LSID_741,52.7604659475,-3.8466362423,621,
LSID_741,52.7600037856,-3.8474466282,622,
LSID_741,52.7596943776,-3.8476854748,623,
LSID_741,52.7596943776,-3.8476854748,624,
LSID_741,52.7591043615,-3.8480458168,625,
LSID_741,52.7583076725,-3.8489753694,626,
LSID_741,52.7569423897,-3.8500438011,627,
LSID_741,52.7551839711,-3.852681103,628,
LSID_741,52.7549132281,-3.8533216332,629,
LSID_741,52.7544056344,-3.8541595545,630,
LSID_741,52.7526301273,-3.8584554221,631,
LSID_741,52.7507901164,-3.8616961632,632,
LSID_741,52.7501476048,-3.8631060205,633,
LSID_741,52.7476793762,-3.8691198049,634,
LSID_741,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,635,
LSID_741,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,636,
LSID_741,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,637,
LSID_741,52.7455557154,-3.8760662811,638,
LSID_741,52.7454783668,-3.8758407245,639,
LSID_741,52.7453535176,-3.8757760987,640,
LSID_741,52.7451809067,-3.8741834317,641,
LSID_741,52.7444267604,-3.8706991259,642,
LSID_741,52.7442448627,-3.8691209316,643,
LSID_741,52.7439564165,-3.8691678442,644,
LSID_741,52.743605424,-3.8697602296,645,
LSID_741,52.7425619842,-3.8720710616,646,
LSID_741,52.7418595413,-3.8749889936,647,
LSID_741,52.7418974401,-3.8754350505,648,
LSID_741,52.7425675541,-3.8774045373,649,
LSID_741,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,650,
LSID_741,52.7423815702,-3.8800631498,651,
LSID_741,52.7426139045,-3.8841175331,652,
LSID_741,52.7425640398,-3.8844264875,653,
LSID_741,52.7424259749,-3.8846279326,654,
LSID_741,52.7423451533,-3.8851873952,655,
LSID_741,52.7423681051,-3.8854402326,656,
LSID_741,52.7425182548,-3.8856096759,657,
LSID_111,52.445480936,-3.5412942736,0,
LSID_111,52.4453532041,-3.5414369529,1,
LSID_111,52.4444034582,-3.541874625,2,
LSID_111,52.4440019026,-3.5423314307,3,
LSID_111,52.4440019026,-3.5423314307,4,
LSID_111,52.442744265,-3.5436263809,5,
LSID_111,52.4418742395,-3.544155046,6,
LSID_111,52.4406814573,-3.5446135492,7,
LSID_111,52.4406814573,-3.5446135492,8,
LSID_111,52.4395552317,-3.5447948297,9,
LSID_111,52.4373980275,-3.5447487823,10,
LSID_111,52.4371404856,-3.5445043938,11,
LSID_111,52.4370152875,-3.5437644579,12,
LSID_111,52.4341729353,-3.5445477068,13,
LSID_111,52.432893934,-3.5447236221,14,
LSID_111,52.4301619586,-3.5446280728,15,
LSID_111,52.4301619586,-3.5446280728,16,
LSID_111,52.4275156232,-3.5448591088,17,
LSID_111,52.4249748217,-3.5452702971,18,
LSID_111,52.4240443797,-3.5456054219,19,
LSID_111,52.4230907718,-3.546336798,20,
LSID_111,52.4224042611,-3.5472686774,21,
LSID_111,52.4219705277,-3.5481211493,22,
LSID_111,52.4216997056,-3.5488910799,23,
LSID_111,52.4213949796,-3.550189226,24,
LSID_111,52.4210136397,-3.5538964187,25,
LSID_111,52.4207618125,-3.5552699016,26,
LSID_111,52.4202364957,-3.5569278452,27,
LSID_111,52.4195433154,-3.5583592485,28,
LSID_111,52.4187649053,-3.5594346766,29,
LSID_111,52.4170435218,-3.5611090605,30,
LSID_111,52.4163576737,-3.5619817928,31,
LSID_111,52.4143259196,-3.5653653303,32,
LSID_111,52.4123823614,-3.5681929773,33,
LSID_111,52.4100798449,-3.5696109095,34,
LSID_111,52.4096559092,-3.5697134716,35,
LSID_111,52.4085491803,-3.5697770812,36,
LSID_111,52.4081494717,-3.5700863209,37,
LSID_111,52.4081494717,-3.5700863209,38,
LSID_111,52.4077882515,-3.5708820704,39,
LSID_111,52.4074965692,-3.5725329582,40,
LSID_111,52.407552045,-3.5730935841,41,
LSID_111,52.4081566491,-3.5749527982,42,
LSID_111,52.4083003552,-3.5769867437,43,
LSID_111,52.4081832979,-3.5776735426,44,
LSID_111,52.4078628386,-3.5787794183,45,
LSID_111,52.4068701729,-3.5817430025,46,
LSID_111,52.4065908696,-3.5831296107,47,
LSID_111,52.4065762233,-3.584893215,48,
LSID_111,52.4068533741,-3.58702012,49,
LSID_111,52.4066427337,-3.5899821807,50,
LSID_111,52.4051781019,-3.5972504144,51,
LSID_111,52.4046280675,-3.599362107,52,
LSID_111,52.4040242466,-3.6007955876,53,
LSID_111,52.4037704335,-3.6009480991,54,
LSID_111,52.403459914,-3.6013043562,55,
LSID_111,52.4020963729,-3.6017400578,56,
LSID_111,52.4012692111,-3.6017394905,57,
LSID_111,52.3992791715,-3.6012999343,58,
LSID_111,52.397538532,-3.6003697132,59,
LSID_111,52.3966710118,-3.6000296633,60,
LSID_111,52.3939703425,-3.5982859004,61,
LSID_111,52.3930045586,-3.5978982804,62,
LSID_111,52.3917226019,-3.5969555001,63,
LSID_111,52.3913745066,-3.5967665792,64,
LSID_111,52.3910066515,-3.5967092114,65,
LSID_111,52.3903841943,-3.5968630897,66,
LSID_111,52.3878289239,-3.5983285005,67,
LSID_111,52.3864298419,-3.5987334769,68,
LSID_111,52.3845708916,-3.5999005767,69,
LSID_111,52.3837563305,-3.6002972319,70,
LSID_111,52.3828792599,-3.6006622248,71,
LSID_111,52.3824932342,-3.6006188728,72,
LSID_111,52.3821635152,-3.6004012428,73,
LSID_111,52.3821635152,-3.6004012428,74,
LSID_111,52.381923065,-3.6002309233,75,
LSID_111,52.381331899,-3.5994014435,76,
LSID_111,52.380012315,-3.5972527501,77,
LSID_111,52.3790187134,-3.5962619083,78,
LSID_111,52.376873613,-3.5933197423,79,
LSID_111,52.3761896779,-3.5920316926,80,
LSID_111,52.375321448,-3.5910749449,81,
LSID_111,52.3742534322,-3.589596895,82,
LSID_111,52.3734918368,-3.5887322061,83,
LSID_111,52.3728122067,-3.5884580824,84,
LSID_111,52.37189458,-3.5884985978,85,
LSID_111,52.368660174,-3.5896604262,86,
LSID_111,52.3678400169,-3.5898072325,87,
LSID_111,52.3671857683,-3.5896515445,88,
LSID_111,52.3654889652,-3.5887974951,89,
LSID_111,52.362190134,-3.5867258361,90,
LSID_111,52.361561263,-3.5866886137,91,
LSID_111,52.3611672288,-3.5865716917,92,
LSID_111,52.3608044908,-3.5861328039,93,
LSID_111,52.3602300835,-3.5847170884,94,
LSID_111,52.3596887854,-3.5841837238,95,
LSID_111,52.3587788331,-3.5836518734,96,
LSID_111,52.3578905265,-3.5835173116,97,
LSID_111,52.3572370544,-3.5833030438,98,
LSID_111,52.3567475061,-3.5829331127,99,
LSID_111,52.3564568441,-3.5824821906,100,
LSID_111,52.3558142295,-3.5807852283,101,
LSID_111,52.3543686691,-3.5786191756,102,
LSID_111,52.3526406022,-3.5753860242,103,
LSID_111,52.3522151091,-3.5749304002,104,
LSID_111,52.3514293615,-3.5745207104,105,
LSID_111,52.3509136061,-3.574091265,106,
LSID_111,52.3495722439,-3.5721936514,107,
LSID_111,52.3489351472,-3.5707468945,108,
LSID_111,52.348573503,-3.5695448464,109,
LSID_111,52.3482997406,-3.5678173884,110,
LSID_111,52.3478503022,-3.5657754292,111,
LSID_111,52.3467558612,-3.5628739181,112,
LSID_111,52.3461432808,-3.5616044254,113,
LSID_111,52.3458171694,-3.5611084622,114,
LSID_111,52.3428858349,-3.5570416107,115,
LSID_111,52.3417633519,-3.5548883173,116,
LSID_111,52.3408825096,-3.5528169977,117,
LSID_111,52.3405887193,-3.5519112765,118,
LSID_111,52.3400416858,-3.5497489948,119,
LSID_111,52.3396532483,-3.54851707,120,
LSID_111,52.339134073,-3.546282456,121,
LSID_111,52.3385318324,-3.544896349,122,
LSID_111,52.3380574751,-3.5440431516,123,
LSID_111,52.3372116027,-3.5427220185,124,
LSID_111,52.3361953465,-3.5413656552,125,
LSID_111,52.3355922755,-3.5407282289,126,
LSID_111,52.3349486613,-3.5404416647,127,
LSID_111,52.3334748052,-3.5403904405,128,
LSID_111,52.3330898978,-3.5402596508,129,
LSID_111,52.3326619685,-3.539980604,130,
LSID_111,52.3319443532,-3.5391631559,131,
LSID_111,52.3314890779,-3.5389125299,132,
LSID_111,52.3314890779,-3.5389125299,133,
LSID_111,52.3311921267,-3.5389315724,134,
LSID_111,52.3309741462,-3.5391001155,135,
LSID_111,52.3306890505,-3.5395891941,136,
LSID_111,52.3300316095,-3.5431178543,137,
LSID_111,52.3296158868,-3.543969235,138,
LSID_111,52.3290942337,-3.5446701555,139,
LSID_111,52.3282851871,-3.5453463663,140,
LSID_111,52.3273061534,-3.5459579259,141,
LSID_111,52.3270721096,-3.5459791137,142,
LSID_111,52.3263206645,-3.5456887713,143,
LSID_111,52.3254923664,-3.5450876041,144,
LSID_111,52.3242074838,-3.5436488292,145,
LSID_111,52.3234105586,-3.5420216831,146,
LSID_111,52.3227159051,-3.5408236712,147,
LSID_111,52.3215160563,-3.5390652634,148,
LSID_111,52.3191026888,-3.5352108078,149,
LSID_111,52.3169466264,-3.5323046206,150,
LSID_111,52.3105165494,-3.5205965853,151,
LSID_111,52.3089896487,-3.5190773883,152,
LSID_111,52.3078227155,-3.5182306796,153,
LSID_111,52.3070180843,-3.5171763885,154,
LSID_111,52.3062259573,-3.516547926,155,
LSID_111,52.305635871,-3.5155890374,156,
LSID_111,52.3052614667,-3.5146375373,157,
LSID_111,52.3049795212,-3.5141878946,158,
LSID_111,52.3043579441,-3.5135800002,159,
LSID_111,52.3039385577,-3.5133310233,160,
LSID_111,52.3027039754,-3.5128489223,161,
LSID_111,52.3022774781,-3.512453056,162,
LSID_111,52.3018891804,-3.5118825042,163,
LSID_111,52.3008768485,-3.5108947302,164,
LSID_111,52.3008768485,-3.5108947302,165,
LSID_111,52.3004248832,-3.5103807065,166,
LSID_111,52.2999345399,-3.5093520922,167,
LSID_111,52.2993258568,-3.5084368018,168,
LSID_111,52.2993258568,-3.5084368018,169,
LSID_111,52.2988491655,-3.5077459987,170,
LSID_111,52.2984745088,-3.506809369,171,
LSID_111,52.2979638593,-3.5038443811,172,
LSID_111,52.2972260335,-3.5010624209,173,
LSID_111,52.2959069518,-3.4980263047,174,
LSID_111,52.2953474545,-3.4974795152,175,
LSID_111,52.2947666347,-3.4971959701,176,
LSID_111,52.2941103855,-3.4971884978,177,
LSID_111,52.2934601492,-3.4974158435,178,
LSID_111,52.2929335017,-3.4978233116,179,
LSID_111,52.291766402,-3.4991035889,180,
LSID_111,52.2873104212,-3.5058879687,181,
LSID_111,52.2845819114,-3.509035402,182,
LSID_111,52.2808131705,-3.5140673955,183,
LSID_111,52.2803785936,-3.5143017843,184,
LSID_111,52.2800910058,-3.5142919778,185,
LSID_111,52.2796356697,-3.5140419094,186,
LSID_111,52.2791311071,-3.5134237003,187,
LSID_111,52.2772405407,-3.508698004,188,
LSID_111,52.2767299567,-3.5078451588,189,
LSID_111,52.2751107419,-3.5057967861,190,
LSID_111,52.2747727803,-3.5055068408,191,
LSID_111,52.2742185654,-3.505253543,192,
LSID_111,52.2733580391,-3.5050485006,193,
LSID_111,52.2718231008,-3.5048499327,194,
LSID_111,52.2708286993,-3.504567096,195,
LSID_111,52.2689552044,-3.5034191516,196,
LSID_111,52.2650422633,-3.500736947,197,
LSID_111,52.2650422633,-3.500736947,198,
LSID_111,52.2604697771,-3.4975934139,199,
LSID_111,52.2604697771,-3.4975934139,200,
LSID_111,52.2596329676,-3.496935168,201,
LSID_111,52.2588889969,-3.4960456407,202,
LSID_111,52.2584050923,-3.495208848,203,
LSID_111,52.2575112013,-3.4933766348,204,
LSID_111,52.2566131053,-3.4911634224,205,
LSID_111,52.2559196416,-3.4891183164,206,
LSID_111,52.2555729546,-3.4873778948,207,
LSID_111,52.2554228557,-3.4857319765,208,
LSID_111,52.2555903543,-3.4802727886,209,
LSID_111,52.2554617934,-3.4768988109,210,
LSID_111,52.2552216749,-3.4752499464,211,
LSID_111,52.2548571997,-3.4741976538,212,
LSID_111,52.2544178914,-3.4733773066,213,
LSID_111,52.2544178914,-3.4733773066,214,
LSID_111,52.2522162065,-3.4704036784,215,
LSID_111,52.2517467556,-3.4691136342,216,
LSID_111,52.251502091,-3.4670985631,217,
LSID_111,52.2512389491,-3.4658446765,218,
LSID_111,52.2508035801,-3.4647023254,219,
LSID_111,52.2502471868,-3.4638929423,220,
LSID_111,52.2497311857,-3.4634511324,221,
LSID_111,52.2480840438,-3.462869573,222,
LSID_111,52.2472732693,-3.4622716202,223,
LSID_111,52.2449273779,-3.4585765779,224,
LSID_111,52.2413540936,-3.4537872514,225,
LSID_111,52.2404386659,-3.4529225126,226,
LSID_111,52.23944899,-3.4522457777,227,
LSID_111,52.2366968852,-3.4508525481,228,
LSID_111,52.2362351166,-3.4503835074,229,
LSID_111,52.2357487218,-3.4497232977,230,
LSID_111,52.2347094104,-3.4479614372,231,
LSID_111,52.2339546344,-3.4471900392,232,
LSID_111,52.2335349162,-3.446956731,233,
LSID_111,52.2330690039,-3.4468244289,234,
LSID_111,52.2316504197,-3.4466611494,235,
LSID_111,52.2287751466,-3.4465090898,236,
LSID_111,52.2276831596,-3.4461075473,237,
LSID_111,52.2266844525,-3.4454308708,238,
LSID_111,52.2254142956,-3.4441597756,239,
LSID_111,52.224239765,-3.4431553837,240,
LSID_111,52.2231775903,-3.4425206908,241,
LSID_111,52.2226226911,-3.4423123841,242,
LSID_111,52.2221204644,-3.4422082682,243,
LSID_111,52.2213924767,-3.4421846767,244,
LSID_111,52.2161013834,-3.4425402033,245,
LSID_111,52.2151037698,-3.442507874,246,
LSID_111,52.2148170639,-3.4424253961,247,
LSID_111,52.2148170639,-3.4424253961,248,
LSID_111,52.2137933357,-3.4415871856,249,
LSID_111,52.2137933357,-3.4415871856,250,
LSID_111,52.213330275,-3.4412209042,251,
LSID_111,52.2121223208,-3.4407427027,252,
LSID_111,52.2121223208,-3.4407427027,253,
LSID_111,52.2107049718,-3.4404772948,254,
LSID_111,52.2096270046,-3.4403985112,255,
LSID_111,52.2089147885,-3.4398193224,256,
LSID_111,52.2070823774,-3.4374623955,257,
LSID_111,52.2059426633,-3.4365475343,258,
LSID_111,52.2044217255,-3.435927744,259,
LSID_111,52.2036500422,-3.4358004252,260,
LSID_111,52.2025149395,-3.4359833292,261,
LSID_111,52.1988116931,-3.4373710439,262,
LSID_111,52.196965501,-3.4376187305,263,
LSID_111,52.1952491555,-3.4368025282,264,
LSID_111,52.1929739705,-3.4346223965,265,
LSID_111,52.1905632184,-3.4324966493,266,
LSID_111,52.1846549757,-3.4281378867,267,
LSID_111,52.1733521475,-3.4259916796,268,
LSID_111,52.1725647697,-3.4256740247,269,
LSID_111,52.1712913717,-3.4246535582,270,
LSID_111,52.1684033687,-3.4225726722,271,
LSID_111,52.1677063859,-3.4222141323,272,
LSID_111,52.165054495,-3.421427747,273,
LSID_111,52.1640441722,-3.4209569234,274,
LSID_111,52.1632067254,-3.4203161828,275,
LSID_111,52.1610503308,-3.4179522156,276,
LSID_111,52.1595380549,-3.4166030289,277,
LSID_111,52.1580031835,-3.4148877501,278,
LSID_111,52.1576774752,-3.4143072932,279,
LSID_111,52.1572728015,-3.4135635389,280,
LSID_111,52.1570209142,-3.4128246373,281,
LSID_111,52.156187928,-3.4095530337,282,
LSID_111,52.1558988422,-3.4089153246,283,
LSID_111,52.1534864067,-3.404629377,284,
LSID_111,52.1533566954,-3.4034413018,285,
LSID_111,52.1534085892,-3.4028582466,286,
LSID_111,52.1536932931,-3.402355594,287,
LSID_111,52.1536172683,-3.401943921,288,
LSID_111,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,289,
LSID_111,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,290,
LSID_111,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,291,
LSID_111,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,292,
LSID_111,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,293,
LSID_111,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,294,
LSID_111,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,295,
LSID_111,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,296,
LSID_111,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,297,
LSID_111,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,298,
LSID_111,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,299,
LSID_111,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,300,
LSID_111,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,301,
LSID_111,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,302,
LSID_111,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,303,
LSID_111,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,304,
LSID_111,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,305,
LSID_111,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,306,
LSID_111,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,307,
LSID_111,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,308,
LSID_111,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,309,
LSID_111,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,310,
LSID_111,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,311,
LSID_111,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,312,
LSID_111,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,313,
LSID_111,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,314,
LSID_111,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,315,
LSID_111,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,316,
LSID_111,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,317,
LSID_111,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,318,
LSID_111,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,319,
LSID_111,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,320,
LSID_111,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,321,
LSID_111,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,322,
LSID_111,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,323,
LSID_111,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,324,
LSID_111,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,325,
LSID_111,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,326,
LSID_111,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,327,
LSID_111,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,328,
LSID_111,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,329,
LSID_111,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,330,
LSID_111,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,331,
LSID_111,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,332,
LSID_111,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,333,
LSID_111,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,334,
LSID_111,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,335,
LSID_111,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,336,
LSID_111,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,337,
LSID_111,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,338,
LSID_111,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,339,
LSID_111,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,340,
LSID_111,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,341,
LSID_111,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,342,
LSID_111,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,343,
LSID_111,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,344,
LSID_111,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,345,
LSID_111,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,346,
LSID_111,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,347,
LSID_111,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,348,
LSID_111,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,349,
LSID_111,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,350,
LSID_111,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,351,
LSID_111,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,352,
LSID_111,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,353,
LSID_111,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,354,
LSID_111,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,355,
LSID_111,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,356,
LSID_111,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,357,
LSID_111,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,358,
LSID_111,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,359,
LSID_111,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,360,
LSID_111,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,361,
LSID_111,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,362,
LSID_111,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,363,
LSID_111,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,364,
LSID_111,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,365,
LSID_111,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,366,
LSID_111,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,367,
LSID_111,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,368,
LSID_111,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,369,
LSID_111,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,370,
LSID_111,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,371,
LSID_111,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,372,
LSID_111,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,373,
LSID_111,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,374,
LSID_111,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,375,
LSID_111,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,376,
LSID_111,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,377,
LSID_111,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,378,
LSID_111,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,379,
LSID_111,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,380,
LSID_111,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,381,
LSID_111,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,382,
LSID_111,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,383,
LSID_111,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,384,
LSID_111,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,385,
LSID_111,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,386,
LSID_111,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,387,
LSID_111,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,388,
LSID_111,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,389,
LSID_111,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,390,
LSID_111,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,391,
LSID_111,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,392,
LSID_111,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,393,
LSID_111,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,394,
LSID_111,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,395,
LSID_111,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,396,
LSID_111,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,397,
LSID_111,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,398,
LSID_111,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,399,
LSID_111,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,400,
LSID_111,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,401,
LSID_111,52.0658658942,-3.2973219648,402,
LSID_111,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,403,
LSID_111,52.06236235,-3.29377782,404,
LSID_111,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,405,
LSID_111,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,406,
LSID_111,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,407,
LSID_111,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,408,
LSID_111,52.051475661,-3.288708956,409,
LSID_111,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,410,
LSID_111,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,411,
LSID_111,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,412,
LSID_111,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,413,
LSID_111,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,414,
LSID_111,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,415,
LSID_111,52.0366736991,-3.2707301595,416,
LSID_111,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,417,
LSID_111,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,418,
LSID_111,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,419,
LSID_111,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,420,
LSID_111,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,421,
LSID_111,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,422,
LSID_111,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,423,
LSID_111,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,424,
LSID_111,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,425,
LSID_111,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,426,
LSID_111,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,427,
LSID_111,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,428,
LSID_111,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,429,
LSID_111,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,430,
LSID_111,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,431,
LSID_111,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,432,
LSID_111,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,433,
LSID_111,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,434,
LSID_111,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,435,
LSID_111,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,436,
LSID_111,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,437,
LSID_111,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,438,
LSID_111,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,439,
LSID_111,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,440,
LSID_111,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,441,
LSID_111,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,442,
LSID_111,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,443,
LSID_111,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,444,
LSID_111,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,445,
LSID_111,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,446,
LSID_111,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,447,
LSID_111,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,448,
LSID_111,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,449,
LSID_111,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,450,
LSID_111,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,451,
LSID_111,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,452,
LSID_111,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,453,
LSID_111,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,454,
LSID_111,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,455,
LSID_111,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,456,
LSID_111,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,457,
LSID_111,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,458,
LSID_111,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,459,
LSID_111,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,460,
LSID_111,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,461,
LSID_111,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,462,
LSID_111,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,463,
LSID_111,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,464,
LSID_111,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,465,
LSID_111,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,466,
LSID_111,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,467,
LSID_111,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,468,
LSID_111,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,469,
LSID_111,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,470,
LSID_111,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,471,
LSID_111,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,472,
LSID_111,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,473,
LSID_111,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,474,
LSID_111,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,475,
LSID_111,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,476,
LSID_111,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,477,
LSID_111,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,478,
LSID_111,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,479,
LSID_111,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,480,
LSID_111,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,481,
LSID_111,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,482,
LSID_111,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,483,
LSID_111,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,484,
LSID_111,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,485,
LSID_111,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,486,
LSID_111,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,487,
LSID_111,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,488,
LSID_111,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,489,
LSID_111,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,490,
LSID_111,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,491,
LSID_111,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,492,
LSID_111,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,493,
LSID_111,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,494,
LSID_111,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,495,
LSID_111,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,496,
LSID_111,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,497,
LSID_111,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,498,
LSID_111,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,499,
LSID_111,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,500,
LSID_111,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,501,
LSID_111,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,502,
LSID_111,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,503,
LSID_111,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,504,
LSID_111,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,505,
LSID_111,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,506,
LSID_111,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,507,
LSID_111,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,508,
LSID_111,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,509,
LSID_111,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,510,
LSID_111,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,511,
LSID_111,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,512,
LSID_111,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,513,
LSID_111,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,514,
LSID_111,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,515,
LSID_111,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,516,
LSID_111,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,517,
LSID_111,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,518,
LSID_111,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,519,
LSID_111,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,520,
LSID_111,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,521,
LSID_111,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,522,
LSID_111,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,523,
LSID_111,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,524,
LSID_111,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,525,
LSID_111,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,526,
LSID_111,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,527,
LSID_111,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,528,
LSID_111,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,529,
LSID_111,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,530,
LSID_111,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,531,
LSID_111,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,532,
LSID_111,51.947356944,-3.394424565,533,
LSID_111,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,534,
LSID_111,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,535,
LSID_111,51.94523631,-3.401880813,536,
LSID_111,51.94523631,-3.401880813,537,
LSID_111,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,538,
LSID_111,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,539,
LSID_111,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,540,
LSID_111,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,541,
LSID_111,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,542,
LSID_111,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,543,
LSID_111,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,544,
LSID_111,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,545,
LSID_111,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,546,
LSID_111,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,547,
LSID_111,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,548,
LSID_111,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,549,
LSID_111,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,550,
LSID_111,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,551,
LSID_111,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,552,
LSID_111,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,553,
LSID_111,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,554,
LSID_111,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,555,
LSID_111,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,556,
LSID_111,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,557,
LSID_111,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,558,
LSID_111,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,559,
LSID_111,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,560,
LSID_111,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,561,
LSID_111,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,562,
LSID_111,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,563,
LSID_111,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,564,
LSID_111,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,565,
LSID_111,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,566,
LSID_111,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,567,
LSID_111,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,568,
LSID_111,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,569,
LSID_111,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,570,
LSID_111,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,571,
LSID_111,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,572,
LSID_111,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,573,
LSID_111,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,574,
LSID_111,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,575,
LSID_111,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,576,
LSID_111,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,577,
LSID_111,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,578,
LSID_111,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,579,
LSID_111,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,580,
LSID_111,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,581,
LSID_111,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,582,
LSID_111,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,583,
LSID_111,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,584,
LSID_111,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,585,
LSID_111,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,586,
LSID_111,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,587,
LSID_111,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,588,
LSID_111,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,589,
LSID_111,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,590,
LSID_111,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,591,
LSID_111,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,592,
LSID_111,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,593,
LSID_111,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,594,
LSID_111,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,595,
LSID_111,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,596,
LSID_111,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,597,
LSID_111,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,598,
LSID_111,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,599,
LSID_111,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,600,
LSID_111,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,601,
LSID_111,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,602,
LSID_111,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,603,
LSID_111,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,604,
LSID_111,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,605,
LSID_111,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,606,
LSID_111,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,607,
LSID_111,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,608,
LSID_111,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,609,
LSID_111,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,610,
LSID_111,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,611,
LSID_111,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,612,
LSID_111,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,613,
LSID_111,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,614,
LSID_111,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,615,
LSID_111,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,616,
LSID_111,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,617,
LSID_111,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,618,
LSID_111,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,619,
LSID_111,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,620,
LSID_111,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,621,
LSID_111,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,622,
LSID_111,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,623,
LSID_111,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,624,
LSID_111,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,625,
LSID_111,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,626,
LSID_111,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,627,
LSID_111,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,628,
LSID_111,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,629,
LSID_111,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,630,
LSID_111,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,631,
LSID_111,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,632,
LSID_111,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,633,
LSID_111,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,634,
LSID_111,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,635,
LSID_111,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,636,
LSID_111,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,637,
LSID_111,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,638,
LSID_111,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,639,
LSID_111,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,640,
LSID_111,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,641,
LSID_111,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,642,
LSID_111,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,643,
LSID_111,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,644,
LSID_111,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,645,
LSID_111,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,646,
LSID_111,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,647,
LSID_111,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,648,
LSID_111,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,649,
LSID_111,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,650,
LSID_111,51.811952211,-3.444450892,651,
LSID_111,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,652,
LSID_111,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,653,
LSID_111,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,654,
LSID_111,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,655,
LSID_111,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,656,
LSID_111,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,657,
LSID_111,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,658,
LSID_111,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,659,
LSID_111,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,660,
LSID_111,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,661,
LSID_111,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,662,
LSID_111,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,663,
LSID_111,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,664,
LSID_111,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,665,
LSID_111,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,666,
LSID_111,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,667,
LSID_111,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,668,
LSID_111,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,669,
LSID_111,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,670,
LSID_111,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,671,
LSID_111,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,672,
LSID_111,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,673,
LSID_111,51.777201628,-3.419916249,674,
LSID_111,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,675,
LSID_111,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,676,
LSID_111,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,677,
LSID_111,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,678,
LSID_111,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,679,
LSID_111,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,680,
LSID_111,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,681,
LSID_111,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,682,
LSID_111,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,683,
LSID_111,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,684,
LSID_111,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,685,
LSID_111,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,686,
LSID_111,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,687,
LSID_111,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,688,
LSID_111,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,689,
LSID_111,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,690,
LSID_111,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,691,
LSID_111,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,692,
LSID_111,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,693,
LSID_111,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,694,
LSID_111,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,695,
LSID_111,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,696,
LSID_111,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,697,
LSID_111,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,698,
LSID_111,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,699,
LSID_111,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,700,
LSID_111,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,701,
LSID_111,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,702,
LSID_111,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,703,
LSID_111,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,704,
LSID_111,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,705,
LSID_111,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,706,
LSID_111,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,707,
LSID_111,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,708,
LSID_111,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,709,
LSID_111,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,710,
LSID_111,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,711,
LSID_111,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,712,
LSID_111,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,713,
LSID_111,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,714,
LSID_111,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,715,
LSID_111,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,716,
LSID_111,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,717,
LSID_111,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,718,
LSID_111,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,719,
LSID_111,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,720,
LSID_111,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,721,
LSID_111,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,722,
LSID_111,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,723,
LSID_111,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,724,
LSID_111,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,725,
LSID_111,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,726,
LSID_111,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,727,
LSID_111,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,728,
LSID_111,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,729,
LSID_111,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,730,
LSID_111,51.743995887,-3.379099872,731,
LSID_111,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,732,
LSID_111,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,733,
LSID_111,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,734,
LSID_111,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,735,
LSID_111,51.7443840703,-3.3797345389,736,
LSID_112,52.445480936,-3.5412942736,0,
LSID_112,52.4461826922,-3.5405683528,1,
LSID_112,52.4464796384,-3.5405492878,2,
LSID_112,52.4466851839,-3.5406447474,3,
LSID_112,52.447216338,-3.5412812964,4,
LSID_112,52.4473947308,-3.5413905276,5,
LSID_112,52.4477033481,-3.5411658696,6,
LSID_112,52.447971248,-3.5406160618,7,
LSID_112,52.4485054908,-3.5403256948,8,
LSID_112,52.4486035785,-3.5403879777,9,
LSID_112,52.4487934501,-3.5403063138,10,
LSID_112,52.4488582734,-3.5401614252,11,
LSID_112,52.4491477655,-3.5400243751,12,
LSID_112,52.4491477655,-3.5400243751,13,
LSID_112,52.4501615608,-3.5395005595,14,
LSID_112,52.4506281191,-3.5388840601,15,
LSID_112,52.4508701939,-3.5354784487,16,
LSID_112,52.4508701939,-3.5354784487,17,
LSID_112,52.4508369089,-3.5345796314,18,
LSID_112,52.4506372561,-3.5333365743,19,
LSID_112,52.4506506298,-3.5329985787,20,
LSID_112,52.4508295776,-3.5323720184,21,
LSID_112,52.4531749904,-3.529686755,22,
LSID_112,52.4554277571,-3.5265123347,23,
LSID_112,52.4557586874,-3.5259498059,24,
LSID_112,52.456304091,-3.524791264,25,
LSID_112,52.456810425,-3.5231750961,26,
LSID_112,52.4571687889,-3.5204793887,27,
LSID_112,52.4572887433,-3.5160387319,28,
LSID_112,52.4571553039,-3.5131200233,29,
LSID_112,52.4569038012,-3.5109920488,30,
LSID_112,52.4561555973,-3.5069191287,31,
LSID_112,52.4560677998,-3.5060478027,32,
LSID_112,52.4559790351,-3.5024242959,33,
LSID_112,52.4551932411,-3.4977469328,34,
LSID_112,52.4551306113,-3.4963025322,35,
LSID_112,52.4553049944,-3.4896121451,36,
LSID_112,52.4552408809,-3.488991862,37,
LSID_112,52.4545840491,-3.4861734898,38,
LSID_112,52.4542632258,-3.4823657559,39,
LSID_112,52.4542706454,-3.4810562119,40,
LSID_112,52.4548993385,-3.4775158018,41,
LSID_112,52.4548993385,-3.4775158018,42,
LSID_112,52.4552528018,-3.4758498873,43,
LSID_112,52.4574532849,-3.470257123,44,
LSID_112,52.4584027146,-3.4683754014,45,
LSID_112,52.4594848657,-3.4659387083,46,
LSID_112,52.4601259354,-3.4642673572,47,
LSID_112,52.4605388474,-3.4628680524,48,
LSID_112,52.4612949055,-3.4584332381,49,
LSID_112,52.461820561,-3.4559041836,50,
LSID_112,52.4634512174,-3.4505116745,51,
LSID_112,52.4639342421,-3.4492469209,52,
LSID_112,52.464209084,-3.4488290689,53,
LSID_112,52.4648459317,-3.4482170142,54,
LSID_112,52.466889988,-3.4472242164,55,
LSID_112,52.4672805751,-3.446898447,56,
LSID_112,52.4678848837,-3.4460055519,57,
LSID_112,52.4686320802,-3.4451909217,58,
LSID_112,52.4703888711,-3.4426868422,59,
LSID_112,52.4719085612,-3.4411906817,60,
LSID_112,52.4729071855,-3.4403988322,61,
LSID_112,52.475705526,-3.4387380988,62,
LSID_112,52.4761771534,-3.4384001105,63,
LSID_112,52.4765881962,-3.4378687253,64,
LSID_112,52.4774759955,-3.4358362533,65,
LSID_112,52.4778411982,-3.4353769596,66,
LSID_112,52.4782655585,-3.4352288025,67,
LSID_112,52.4788659103,-3.4353955938,68,
LSID_112,52.4794441778,-3.4359003482,69,
LSID_112,52.4799354317,-3.4361666768,70,
LSID_112,52.4812880189,-3.4365788807,71,
LSID_112,52.4819838288,-3.4370286068,72,
LSID_112,52.4824784783,-3.4370152784,73,
LSID_112,52.4833805885,-3.4367648826,74,
LSID_112,52.4850153503,-3.4368917996,75,
LSID_112,52.4850153503,-3.4368917996,76,
LSID_112,52.4858518678,-3.4368601587,77,
LSID_112,52.4864379976,-3.4367172631,78,
LSID_112,52.487413434,-3.4363514079,79,
LSID_112,52.4915826963,-3.4335856443,80,
LSID_112,52.4929407551,-3.4328049645,81,
LSID_112,52.4950121783,-3.4317675445,82,
LSID_112,52.4991131745,-3.4301772047,83,
LSID_112,52.5020908506,-3.4292867822,84,
LSID_112,52.5029541482,-3.4292705929,85,
LSID_112,52.503878576,-3.4294037192,86,
LSID_112,52.5046810989,-3.4292087577,87,
LSID_112,52.5063348142,-3.4285109774,88,
LSID_112,52.5080390702,-3.4280947427,89,
LSID_112,52.5082940875,-3.4278230515,90,
LSID_112,52.5093004389,-3.4263821694,91,
LSID_112,52.5104023207,-3.4244727791,92,
LSID_112,52.5111146641,-3.4235527369,93,
LSID_112,52.511750544,-3.4222617982,94,
LSID_112,52.5164993189,-3.4040523148,95,
LSID_112,52.519229321,-3.3982440351,96,
LSID_112,52.5194101736,-3.3973949513,97,
LSID_112,52.519437066,-3.3928268978,98,
LSID_112,52.5192122649,-3.3913017381,99,
LSID_112,52.5177546322,-3.3860384832,100,
LSID_112,52.5171641367,-3.3827186653,101,
LSID_112,52.5157009718,-3.3778978864,102,
LSID_112,52.5151260788,-3.3755367237,103,
LSID_112,52.5148989159,-3.374969627,104,
LSID_112,52.5141400393,-3.3737375299,105,
LSID_112,52.5134670916,-3.3728470906,106,
LSID_112,52.5123469911,-3.3717511801,107,
LSID_112,52.5113472404,-3.371130613,108,
LSID_112,52.5101353731,-3.3701940333,109,
LSID_112,52.509055921,-3.3694679111,110,
LSID_112,52.509055921,-3.3694679111,111,
LSID_112,52.5061191896,-3.3676380037,112,
LSID_112,52.504642435,-3.3662808804,113,
LSID_112,52.5043141545,-3.3659023659,114,
LSID_112,52.5029396557,-3.3626921873,115,
LSID_112,52.5013187848,-3.3574415525,116,
LSID_112,52.5011995506,-3.356863321,117,
LSID_112,52.5011571085,-3.3558602221,118,
LSID_112,52.5018224121,-3.3519324011,119,
LSID_112,52.5033263616,-3.3485605117,120,
LSID_112,52.5044868512,-3.3453399724,121,
LSID_112,52.5045909561,-3.3440908161,122,
LSID_112,52.5045963049,-3.3396562382,123,
LSID_112,52.5045963049,-3.3396562382,124,
LSID_112,52.5046014878,-3.3384040605,125,
LSID_112,52.5047552744,-3.3383203326,126,
LSID_112,52.5047136691,-3.3380244007,127,
LSID_112,52.5054852617,-3.3357788564,128,
LSID_112,52.505911652,-3.3346425512,129,
LSID_112,52.5064766835,-3.3339671747,130,
LSID_112,52.5069731309,-3.3329950222,131,
LSID_112,52.5074490746,-3.3314475903,132,
LSID_112,52.5074490746,-3.3314475903,133,
LSID_112,52.5093095235,-3.323488039,134,
LSID_112,52.5093095235,-3.323488039,135,
LSID_112,52.510039415,-3.3201208883,136,
LSID_112,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,137,
LSID_112,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,138,
LSID_112,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,139,
LSID_112,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,140,
LSID_112,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,141,
LSID_112,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,142,
LSID_112,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,143,
LSID_112,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,144,
LSID_112,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,145,
LSID_112,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,146,
LSID_112,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,147,
LSID_112,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,148,
LSID_112,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,149,
LSID_112,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,150,
LSID_112,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,151,
LSID_112,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,152,
LSID_112,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,153,
LSID_112,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,154,
LSID_112,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,155,
LSID_112,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,156,
LSID_112,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,157,
LSID_112,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,158,
LSID_112,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,159,
LSID_112,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,160,
LSID_112,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,161,
LSID_112,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,162,
LSID_112,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,163,
LSID_112,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,164,
LSID_112,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,165,
LSID_112,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,166,
LSID_112,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,167,
LSID_112,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,168,
LSID_112,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,169,
LSID_112,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,170,
LSID_112,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,171,
LSID_112,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,172,
LSID_112,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,173,
LSID_112,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,174,
LSID_112,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,175,
LSID_112,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,176,
LSID_112,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,177,
LSID_112,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,178,
LSID_112,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,179,
LSID_112,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,180,
LSID_112,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,181,
LSID_112,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,182,
LSID_112,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,183,
LSID_112,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,184,
LSID_112,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,185,
LSID_112,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,186,
LSID_112,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,187,
LSID_112,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,188,
LSID_112,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,189,
LSID_112,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,190,
LSID_112,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,191,
LSID_112,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,192,
LSID_112,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,193,
LSID_112,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,194,
LSID_112,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,195,
LSID_112,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,196,
LSID_112,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,197,
LSID_112,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,198,
LSID_112,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,199,
LSID_112,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,200,
LSID_112,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,201,
LSID_112,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,202,
LSID_112,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,203,
LSID_112,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,204,
LSID_112,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,205,
LSID_112,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,206,
LSID_112,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,207,
LSID_112,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,208,
LSID_112,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,209,
LSID_112,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,210,
LSID_112,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,211,
LSID_112,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,212,
LSID_112,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,213,
LSID_112,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,214,
LSID_112,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,215,
LSID_112,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,216,
LSID_112,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,217,
LSID_112,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,218,
LSID_112,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,219,
LSID_112,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,220,
LSID_112,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,221,
LSID_112,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,222,
LSID_112,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,223,
LSID_112,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,224,
LSID_112,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,225,
LSID_112,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,226,
LSID_112,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,227,
LSID_112,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,228,
LSID_112,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,229,
LSID_112,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,230,
LSID_112,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,231,
LSID_112,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,232,
LSID_112,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,233,
LSID_112,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,234,
LSID_112,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,235,
LSID_112,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,236,
LSID_112,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,237,
LSID_112,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,238,
LSID_112,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,239,
LSID_112,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,240,
LSID_112,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,241,
LSID_112,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,242,
LSID_112,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,243,
LSID_112,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,244,
LSID_112,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,245,
LSID_112,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,246,
LSID_112,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,247,
LSID_112,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,248,
LSID_112,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,249,
LSID_112,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,250,
LSID_112,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,251,
LSID_112,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,252,
LSID_112,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,253,
LSID_112,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,254,
LSID_112,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,255,
LSID_112,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,256,
LSID_112,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,257,
LSID_112,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,258,
LSID_112,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,259,
LSID_112,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,260,
LSID_112,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,261,
LSID_112,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,262,
LSID_112,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,263,
LSID_112,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,264,
LSID_112,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,265,
LSID_112,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,266,
LSID_112,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,267,
LSID_112,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,268,
LSID_112,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,269,
LSID_112,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,270,
LSID_112,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,271,
LSID_112,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,272,
LSID_112,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,273,
LSID_112,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,274,
LSID_112,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,275,
LSID_112,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,276,
LSID_112,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,277,
LSID_112,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,278,
LSID_112,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,279,
LSID_112,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,280,
LSID_112,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,281,
LSID_112,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,282,
LSID_112,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,283,
LSID_112,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,284,
LSID_112,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,285,
LSID_112,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,286,
LSID_112,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,287,
LSID_112,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,288,
LSID_112,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,289,
LSID_112,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,290,
LSID_112,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,291,
LSID_112,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,292,
LSID_112,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,293,
LSID_112,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,294,
LSID_112,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,295,
LSID_112,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,296,
LSID_112,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,297,
LSID_112,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,298,
LSID_112,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,299,
LSID_112,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,300,
LSID_112,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,301,
LSID_112,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,302,
LSID_112,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,303,
LSID_112,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,304,
LSID_112,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,305,
LSID_112,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,306,
LSID_112,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,307,
LSID_112,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,308,
LSID_112,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,309,
LSID_112,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,310,
LSID_112,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,311,
LSID_112,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,312,
LSID_112,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,313,
LSID_112,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,314,
LSID_112,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,315,
LSID_112,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,316,
LSID_112,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,317,
LSID_112,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,318,
LSID_112,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,319,
LSID_112,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,320,
LSID_112,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,321,
LSID_112,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,322,
LSID_112,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,323,
LSID_112,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,324,
LSID_112,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,325,
LSID_112,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,326,
LSID_112,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,327,
LSID_112,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,328,
LSID_112,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,329,
LSID_112,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,330,
LSID_112,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,331,
LSID_112,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,332,
LSID_112,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,333,
LSID_112,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,334,
LSID_112,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,335,
LSID_112,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,336,
LSID_112,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,337,
LSID_112,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,338,
LSID_112,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,339,
LSID_112,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,340,
LSID_112,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,341,
LSID_112,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,342,
LSID_112,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,343,
LSID_112,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,344,
LSID_112,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,345,
LSID_112,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,346,
LSID_112,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,347,
LSID_112,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,348,
LSID_112,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,349,
LSID_112,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,350,
LSID_112,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,351,
LSID_112,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,352,
LSID_112,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,353,
LSID_112,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,354,
LSID_112,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,355,
LSID_112,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,356,
LSID_112,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,357,
LSID_112,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,358,
LSID_112,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,359,
LSID_112,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,360,
LSID_112,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,361,
LSID_112,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,362,
LSID_112,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,363,
LSID_112,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,364,
LSID_112,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,365,
LSID_112,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,366,
LSID_112,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,367,
LSID_112,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,368,
LSID_112,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,369,
LSID_112,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,370,
LSID_112,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,371,
LSID_112,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,372,
LSID_112,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,373,
LSID_112,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,374,
LSID_112,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,375,
LSID_112,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,376,
LSID_112,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,377,
LSID_112,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,378,
LSID_112,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,379,
LSID_112,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,380,
LSID_112,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,381,
LSID_112,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,382,
LSID_112,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,383,
LSID_112,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,384,
LSID_112,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,385,
LSID_112,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,386,
LSID_112,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,387,
LSID_112,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,388,
LSID_112,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,389,
LSID_112,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,390,
LSID_112,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,391,
LSID_112,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,392,
LSID_112,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,393,
LSID_112,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,394,
LSID_112,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,395,
LSID_112,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,396,
LSID_112,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,397,
LSID_112,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,398,
LSID_112,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,399,
LSID_112,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,400,
LSID_112,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,401,
LSID_112,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,402,
LSID_112,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,403,
LSID_112,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,404,
LSID_112,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,405,
LSID_112,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,406,
LSID_112,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,407,
LSID_112,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,408,
LSID_112,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,409,
LSID_112,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,410,
LSID_112,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,411,
LSID_112,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,412,
LSID_112,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,413,
LSID_112,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,414,
LSID_112,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,415,
LSID_112,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,416,
LSID_112,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,417,
LSID_112,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,418,
LSID_112,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,419,
LSID_112,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,420,
LSID_112,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,421,
LSID_112,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,422,
LSID_112,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,423,
LSID_112,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,424,
LSID_112,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,425,
LSID_112,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,426,
LSID_112,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,427,
LSID_112,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,428,
LSID_112,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,429,
LSID_112,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,430,
LSID_112,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,431,
LSID_112,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,432,
LSID_112,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,433,
LSID_112,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,434,
LSID_112,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,435,
LSID_112,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,436,
LSID_112,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,437,
LSID_112,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,438,
LSID_112,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,439,
LSID_112,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,440,
LSID_112,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,441,
LSID_112,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,442,
LSID_112,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,443,
LSID_112,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,444,
LSID_112,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,445,
LSID_112,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,446,
LSID_112,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,447,
LSID_112,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,448,
LSID_112,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,449,
LSID_112,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,450,
LSID_112,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,451,
LSID_112,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,452,
LSID_112,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,453,
LSID_112,52.349009686,-3.311896186,454,
LSID_112,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,455,
LSID_112,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,456,
LSID_112,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,457,
LSID_112,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,458,
LSID_112,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,459,
LSID_112,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,460,
LSID_112,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,461,
LSID_112,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,462,
LSID_112,52.340068332,-3.321979848,463,
LSID_112,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,464,
LSID_112,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,465,
LSID_112,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,466,
LSID_112,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,467,
LSID_112,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,468,
LSID_112,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,469,
LSID_112,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,470,
LSID_112,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,471,
LSID_112,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,472,
LSID_112,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,473,
LSID_112,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,474,
LSID_112,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,475,
LSID_112,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,476,
LSID_112,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,477,
LSID_112,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,478,
LSID_112,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,479,
LSID_112,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,480,
LSID_112,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,481,
LSID_112,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,482,
LSID_112,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,483,
LSID_112,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,484,
LSID_112,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,485,
LSID_112,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,486,
LSID_112,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,487,
LSID_112,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,488,
LSID_112,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,489,
LSID_112,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,490,
LSID_112,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,491,
LSID_112,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,492,
LSID_112,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,493,
LSID_112,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,494,
LSID_112,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,495,
LSID_112,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,496,
LSID_112,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,497,
LSID_112,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,498,
LSID_112,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,499,
LSID_112,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,500,
LSID_112,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,501,
LSID_112,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,502,
LSID_112,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,503,
LSID_112,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,504,
LSID_112,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,505,
LSID_112,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,506,
LSID_112,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,507,
LSID_112,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,508,
LSID_112,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,509,
LSID_112,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,510,
LSID_112,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,511,
LSID_112,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,512,
LSID_112,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,513,
LSID_112,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,514,
LSID_112,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,515,
LSID_112,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,516,
LSID_112,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,517,
LSID_112,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,518,
LSID_112,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,519,
LSID_112,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,520,
LSID_112,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,521,
LSID_112,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,522,
LSID_112,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,523,
LSID_112,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,524,
LSID_112,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,525,
LSID_112,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,526,
LSID_112,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,527,
LSID_112,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,528,
LSID_112,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,529,
LSID_112,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,530,
LSID_112,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,531,
LSID_112,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,532,
LSID_112,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,533,
LSID_112,52.290755395,-3.339381204,534,
LSID_112,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,535,
LSID_112,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,536,
LSID_112,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,537,
LSID_112,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,538,
LSID_112,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,539,
LSID_112,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,540,
LSID_112,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,541,
LSID_112,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,542,
LSID_112,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,543,
LSID_112,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,544,
LSID_112,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,545,
LSID_112,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,546,
LSID_112,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,547,
LSID_112,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,548,
LSID_112,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,549,
LSID_112,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,550,
LSID_112,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,551,
LSID_112,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,552,
LSID_112,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,553,
LSID_112,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,554,
LSID_112,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,555,
LSID_112,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,556,
LSID_112,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,557,
LSID_112,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,558,
LSID_112,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,559,
LSID_112,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,560,
LSID_112,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,561,
LSID_112,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,562,
LSID_112,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,563,
LSID_112,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,564,
LSID_112,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,565,
LSID_112,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,566,
LSID_112,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,567,
LSID_112,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,568,
LSID_112,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,569,
LSID_112,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,570,
LSID_112,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,571,
LSID_112,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,572,
LSID_112,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,573,
LSID_112,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,574,
LSID_112,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,575,
LSID_112,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,576,
LSID_112,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,577,
LSID_112,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,578,
LSID_112,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,579,
LSID_112,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,580,
LSID_112,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,581,
LSID_112,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,582,
LSID_112,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,583,
LSID_112,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,584,
LSID_112,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,585,
LSID_112,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,586,
LSID_112,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,587,
LSID_112,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,588,
LSID_112,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,589,
LSID_112,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,590,
LSID_112,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,591,
LSID_112,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,592,
LSID_112,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,593,
LSID_112,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,594,
LSID_112,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,595,
LSID_112,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,596,
LSID_112,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,597,
LSID_112,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,598,
LSID_112,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,599,
LSID_112,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,600,
LSID_112,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,601,
LSID_112,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,602,
LSID_112,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,603,
LSID_112,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,604,
LSID_112,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,605,
LSID_112,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,606,
LSID_112,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,607,
LSID_112,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,608,
LSID_112,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,609,
LSID_112,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,610,
LSID_112,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,611,
LSID_112,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,612,
LSID_112,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,613,
LSID_112,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,614,
LSID_112,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,615,
LSID_112,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,616,
LSID_112,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,617,
LSID_112,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,618,
LSID_112,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,619,
LSID_112,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,620,
LSID_112,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,621,
LSID_112,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,622,
LSID_112,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,623,
LSID_112,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,624,
LSID_112,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,625,
LSID_112,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,626,
LSID_112,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,627,
LSID_112,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,628,
LSID_112,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,629,
LSID_112,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,630,
LSID_112,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,631,
LSID_112,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,632,
LSID_112,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,633,
LSID_112,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,634,
LSID_112,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,635,
LSID_112,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,636,
LSID_112,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,637,
LSID_112,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,638,
LSID_112,52.211130605,-3.393816352,639,
LSID_112,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,640,
LSID_112,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,641,
LSID_112,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,642,
LSID_112,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,643,
LSID_112,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,644,
LSID_112,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,645,
LSID_112,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,646,
LSID_112,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,647,
LSID_112,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,648,
LSID_112,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,649,
LSID_112,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,650,
LSID_112,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,651,
LSID_112,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,652,
LSID_112,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,653,
LSID_112,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,654,
LSID_112,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,655,
LSID_112,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,656,
LSID_112,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,657,
LSID_112,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,658,
LSID_112,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,659,
LSID_112,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,660,
LSID_112,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,661,
LSID_112,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,662,
LSID_112,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,663,
LSID_112,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,664,
LSID_112,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,665,
LSID_112,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,666,
LSID_112,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,667,
LSID_112,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,668,
LSID_112,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,669,
LSID_112,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,670,
LSID_112,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,671,
LSID_112,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,672,
LSID_112,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,673,
LSID_112,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,674,
LSID_112,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,675,
LSID_112,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,676,
LSID_112,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,677,
LSID_112,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,678,
LSID_112,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,679,
LSID_112,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,680,
LSID_112,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,681,
LSID_112,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,682,
LSID_112,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,683,
LSID_112,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,684,
LSID_112,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,685,
LSID_112,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,686,
LSID_112,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,687,
LSID_112,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,688,
LSID_112,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,689,
LSID_112,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,690,
LSID_112,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,691,
LSID_112,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,692,
LSID_112,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,693,
LSID_112,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,694,
LSID_112,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,695,
LSID_112,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,696,
LSID_112,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,697,
LSID_112,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,698,
LSID_112,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,699,
LSID_112,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,700,
LSID_112,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,701,
LSID_112,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,702,
LSID_112,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,703,
LSID_112,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,704,
LSID_112,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,705,
LSID_112,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,706,
LSID_112,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,707,
LSID_112,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,708,
LSID_112,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,709,
LSID_112,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,710,
LSID_112,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,711,
LSID_112,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,712,
LSID_112,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,713,
LSID_112,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,714,
LSID_112,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,715,
LSID_112,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,716,
LSID_112,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,717,
LSID_112,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,718,
LSID_112,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,719,
LSID_112,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,720,
LSID_112,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,721,
LSID_112,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,722,
LSID_112,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,723,
LSID_112,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,724,
LSID_112,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,725,
LSID_112,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,726,
LSID_112,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,727,
LSID_112,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,728,
LSID_112,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,729,
LSID_112,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,730,
LSID_112,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,731,
LSID_112,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,732,
LSID_112,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,733,
LSID_112,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,734,
LSID_112,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,735,
LSID_112,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,736,
LSID_112,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,737,
LSID_112,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,738,
LSID_112,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,739,
LSID_112,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,740,
LSID_112,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,741,
LSID_112,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,742,
LSID_112,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,743,
LSID_112,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,744,
LSID_112,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,745,
LSID_112,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,746,
LSID_112,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,747,
LSID_112,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,748,
LSID_112,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,749,
LSID_112,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,750,
LSID_112,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,751,
LSID_112,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,752,
LSID_112,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,753,
LSID_112,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,754,
LSID_112,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,755,
LSID_112,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,756,
LSID_112,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,757,
LSID_112,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,758,
LSID_112,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,759,
LSID_112,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,760,
LSID_112,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,761,
LSID_112,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,762,
LSID_112,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,763,
LSID_112,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,764,
LSID_112,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,765,
LSID_112,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,766,
LSID_112,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,767,
LSID_112,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,768,
LSID_112,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,769,
LSID_112,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,770,
LSID_112,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,771,
LSID_112,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,772,
LSID_112,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,773,
LSID_112,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,774,
LSID_112,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,775,
LSID_112,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,776,
LSID_112,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,777,
LSID_112,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,778,
LSID_112,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,779,
LSID_112,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,780,
LSID_112,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,781,
LSID_112,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,782,
LSID_112,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,783,
LSID_112,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,784,
LSID_112,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,785,
LSID_112,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,786,
LSID_112,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,787,
LSID_112,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,788,
LSID_112,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,789,
LSID_112,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,790,
LSID_112,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,791,
LSID_112,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,792,
LSID_112,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,793,
LSID_112,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,794,
LSID_112,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,795,
LSID_112,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,796,
LSID_112,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,797,
LSID_112,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,798,
LSID_112,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,799,
LSID_112,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,800,
LSID_112,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,801,
LSID_112,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,802,
LSID_112,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,803,
LSID_112,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,804,
LSID_112,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,805,
LSID_112,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,806,
LSID_112,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,807,
LSID_112,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,808,
LSID_112,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,809,
LSID_112,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,810,
LSID_112,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,811,
LSID_112,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,812,
LSID_112,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,813,
LSID_112,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,814,
LSID_112,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,815,
LSID_112,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,816,
LSID_112,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,817,
LSID_112,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,818,
LSID_112,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,819,
LSID_112,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,820,
LSID_112,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,821,
LSID_112,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,822,
LSID_112,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,823,
LSID_112,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,824,
LSID_112,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,825,
LSID_112,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,826,
LSID_112,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,827,
LSID_112,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,828,
LSID_112,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,829,
LSID_112,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,830,
LSID_112,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,831,
LSID_112,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,832,
LSID_112,52.065474905,-3.296902159,833,
LSID_112,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,834,
LSID_112,52.06236235,-3.29377782,835,
LSID_112,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,836,
LSID_112,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,837,
LSID_112,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,838,
LSID_112,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,839,
LSID_112,52.051475661,-3.288708956,840,
LSID_112,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,841,
LSID_112,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,842,
LSID_112,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,843,
LSID_112,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,844,
LSID_112,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,845,
LSID_112,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,846,
LSID_112,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,847,
LSID_112,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,848,
LSID_112,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,849,
LSID_112,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,850,
LSID_112,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,851,
LSID_112,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,852,
LSID_112,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,853,
LSID_112,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,854,
LSID_112,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,855,
LSID_112,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,856,
LSID_112,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,857,
LSID_112,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,858,
LSID_112,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,859,
LSID_112,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,860,
LSID_112,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,861,
LSID_112,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,862,
LSID_112,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,863,
LSID_112,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,864,
LSID_112,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,865,
LSID_112,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,866,
LSID_112,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,867,
LSID_112,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,868,
LSID_112,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,869,
LSID_112,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,870,
LSID_112,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,871,
LSID_112,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,872,
LSID_112,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,873,
LSID_112,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,874,
LSID_112,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,875,
LSID_112,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,876,
LSID_112,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,877,
LSID_112,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,878,
LSID_112,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,879,
LSID_112,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,880,
LSID_112,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,881,
LSID_112,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,882,
LSID_112,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,883,
LSID_112,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,884,
LSID_112,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,885,
LSID_112,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,886,
LSID_112,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,887,
LSID_112,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,888,
LSID_112,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,889,
LSID_112,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,890,
LSID_112,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,891,
LSID_112,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,892,
LSID_112,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,893,
LSID_112,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,894,
LSID_112,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,895,
LSID_112,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,896,
LSID_112,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,897,
LSID_112,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,898,
LSID_112,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,899,
LSID_112,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,900,
LSID_112,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,901,
LSID_112,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,902,
LSID_112,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,903,
LSID_112,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,904,
LSID_112,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,905,
LSID_112,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,906,
LSID_112,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,907,
LSID_112,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,908,
LSID_112,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,909,
LSID_112,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,910,
LSID_112,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,911,
LSID_112,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,912,
LSID_112,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,913,
LSID_112,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,914,
LSID_112,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,915,
LSID_112,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,916,
LSID_112,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,917,
LSID_112,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,918,
LSID_112,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,919,
LSID_112,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,920,
LSID_112,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,921,
LSID_112,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,922,
LSID_112,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,923,
LSID_112,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,924,
LSID_112,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,925,
LSID_112,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,926,
LSID_112,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,927,
LSID_112,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,928,
LSID_112,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,929,
LSID_112,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,930,
LSID_112,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,931,
LSID_112,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,932,
LSID_112,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,933,
LSID_112,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,934,
LSID_112,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,935,
LSID_112,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,936,
LSID_112,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,937,
LSID_112,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,938,
LSID_112,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,939,
LSID_112,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,940,
LSID_112,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,941,
LSID_112,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,942,
LSID_112,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,943,
LSID_112,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,944,
LSID_112,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,945,
LSID_112,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,946,
LSID_112,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,947,
LSID_112,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,948,
LSID_112,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,949,
LSID_112,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,950,
LSID_112,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,951,
LSID_112,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,952,
LSID_112,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,953,
LSID_112,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,954,
LSID_112,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,955,
LSID_112,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,956,
LSID_112,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,957,
LSID_112,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,958,
LSID_112,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,959,
LSID_112,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,960,
LSID_112,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,961,
LSID_112,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,962,
LSID_112,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,963,
LSID_112,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,964,
LSID_112,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,965,
LSID_112,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,966,
LSID_112,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,967,
LSID_112,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,968,
LSID_112,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,969,
LSID_112,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,970,
LSID_112,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,971,
LSID_112,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,972,
LSID_112,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,973,
LSID_112,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,974,
LSID_112,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,975,
LSID_112,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,976,
LSID_112,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,977,
LSID_112,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,978,
LSID_112,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,979,
LSID_112,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,980,
LSID_112,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,981,
LSID_112,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,982,
LSID_112,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,983,
LSID_112,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,984,
LSID_112,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,985,
LSID_112,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,986,
LSID_112,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,987,
LSID_112,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,988,
LSID_112,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,989,
LSID_112,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,990,
LSID_112,51.947356944,-3.394424565,991,
LSID_112,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,992,
LSID_112,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,993,
LSID_112,51.94523631,-3.401880813,994,
LSID_112,51.94523631,-3.401880813,995,
LSID_112,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,996,
LSID_112,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,997,
LSID_112,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,998,
LSID_112,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,999,
LSID_112,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,1000,
LSID_112,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,1001,
LSID_112,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,1002,
LSID_112,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,1003,
LSID_112,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,1004,
LSID_112,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,1005,
LSID_112,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,1006,
LSID_112,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,1007,
LSID_112,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,1008,
LSID_112,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,1009,
LSID_112,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,1010,
LSID_112,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,1011,
LSID_112,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,1012,
LSID_112,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,1013,
LSID_112,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,1014,
LSID_112,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,1015,
LSID_112,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,1016,
LSID_112,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,1017,
LSID_112,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,1018,
LSID_112,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,1019,
LSID_112,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,1020,
LSID_112,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,1021,
LSID_112,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,1022,
LSID_112,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,1023,
LSID_112,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,1024,
LSID_112,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,1025,
LSID_112,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,1026,
LSID_112,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,1027,
LSID_112,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,1028,
LSID_112,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,1029,
LSID_112,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,1030,
LSID_112,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,1031,
LSID_112,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,1032,
LSID_112,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,1033,
LSID_112,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,1034,
LSID_112,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,1035,
LSID_112,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,1036,
LSID_112,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,1037,
LSID_112,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,1038,
LSID_112,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,1039,
LSID_112,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,1040,
LSID_112,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,1041,
LSID_112,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,1042,
LSID_112,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,1043,
LSID_112,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,1044,
LSID_112,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,1045,
LSID_112,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,1046,
LSID_112,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,1047,
LSID_112,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,1048,
LSID_112,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,1049,
LSID_112,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,1050,
LSID_112,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,1051,
LSID_112,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,1052,
LSID_112,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,1053,
LSID_112,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,1054,
LSID_112,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,1055,
LSID_112,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,1056,
LSID_112,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,1057,
LSID_112,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,1058,
LSID_112,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,1059,
LSID_112,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,1060,
LSID_112,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,1061,
LSID_112,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,1062,
LSID_112,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,1063,
LSID_112,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,1064,
LSID_112,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,1065,
LSID_112,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,1066,
LSID_112,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,1067,
LSID_112,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,1068,
LSID_112,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,1069,
LSID_112,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,1070,
LSID_112,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,1071,
LSID_112,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,1072,
LSID_112,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,1073,
LSID_112,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,1074,
LSID_112,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,1075,
LSID_112,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,1076,
LSID_112,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,1077,
LSID_112,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,1078,
LSID_112,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,1079,
LSID_112,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,1080,
LSID_112,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,1081,
LSID_112,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,1082,
LSID_112,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,1083,
LSID_112,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,1084,
LSID_112,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,1085,
LSID_112,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,1086,
LSID_112,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,1087,
LSID_112,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,1088,
LSID_112,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,1089,
LSID_112,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,1090,
LSID_112,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,1091,
LSID_112,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,1092,
LSID_112,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,1093,
LSID_112,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,1094,
LSID_112,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,1095,
LSID_112,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,1096,
LSID_112,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,1097,
LSID_112,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,1098,
LSID_112,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,1099,
LSID_112,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,1100,
LSID_112,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,1101,
LSID_112,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,1102,
LSID_112,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,1103,
LSID_112,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,1104,
LSID_112,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,1105,
LSID_112,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,1106,
LSID_112,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,1107,
LSID_112,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,1108,
LSID_112,51.811952211,-3.444450892,1109,
LSID_112,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,1110,
LSID_112,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,1111,
LSID_112,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,1112,
LSID_112,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,1113,
LSID_112,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,1114,
LSID_112,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,1115,
LSID_112,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,1116,
LSID_112,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,1117,
LSID_112,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,1118,
LSID_112,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,1119,
LSID_112,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,1120,
LSID_112,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,1121,
LSID_112,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,1122,
LSID_112,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,1123,
LSID_112,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,1124,
LSID_112,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,1125,
LSID_112,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,1126,
LSID_112,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,1127,
LSID_112,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,1128,
LSID_112,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,1129,
LSID_112,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,1130,
LSID_112,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,1131,
LSID_112,51.777201628,-3.419916249,1132,
LSID_112,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,1133,
LSID_112,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,1134,
LSID_112,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,1135,
LSID_112,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,1136,
LSID_112,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,1137,
LSID_112,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,1138,
LSID_112,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,1139,
LSID_112,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,1140,
LSID_112,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,1141,
LSID_112,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,1142,
LSID_112,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,1143,
LSID_112,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,1144,
LSID_112,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,1145,
LSID_112,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,1146,
LSID_112,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,1147,
LSID_112,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,1148,
LSID_112,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,1149,
LSID_112,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,1150,
LSID_112,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,1151,
LSID_112,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,1152,
LSID_112,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,1153,
LSID_112,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,1154,
LSID_112,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,1155,
LSID_112,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,1156,
LSID_112,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,1157,
LSID_112,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,1158,
LSID_112,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,1159,
LSID_112,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,1160,
LSID_112,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,1161,
LSID_112,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,1162,
LSID_112,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,1163,
LSID_112,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,1164,
LSID_112,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,1165,
LSID_112,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,1166,
LSID_112,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,1167,
LSID_112,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,1168,
LSID_112,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,1169,
LSID_112,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,1170,
LSID_112,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,1171,
LSID_112,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,1172,
LSID_112,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1173,
LSID_112,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1174,
LSID_112,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,1175,
LSID_112,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,1176,
LSID_112,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1177,
LSID_112,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1178,
LSID_112,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,1179,
LSID_112,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,1180,
LSID_112,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,1181,
LSID_112,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,1182,
LSID_112,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,1183,
LSID_112,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,1184,
LSID_112,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,1185,
LSID_112,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,1186,
LSID_112,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,1187,
LSID_112,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,1188,
LSID_112,51.743995887,-3.379099872,1189,
LSID_112,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,1190,
LSID_112,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1191,
LSID_112,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,1192,
LSID_112,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,1193,
LSID_112,51.7443840703,-3.3797345389,1194,
LSID_116,52.445480936,-3.5412942736,0,
LSID_116,52.4461826922,-3.5405683528,1,
LSID_116,52.4464796384,-3.5405492878,2,
LSID_116,52.4466851839,-3.5406447474,3,
LSID_116,52.447216338,-3.5412812964,4,
LSID_116,52.4473947308,-3.5413905276,5,
LSID_116,52.4477033481,-3.5411658696,6,
LSID_116,52.447971248,-3.5406160618,7,
LSID_116,52.4485054908,-3.5403256948,8,
LSID_116,52.4486035785,-3.5403879777,9,
LSID_116,52.4487934501,-3.5403063138,10,
LSID_116,52.4488582734,-3.5401614252,11,
LSID_116,52.4491477655,-3.5400243751,12,
LSID_116,52.4491477655,-3.5400243751,13,
LSID_116,52.4501615608,-3.5395005595,14,
LSID_116,52.4506281191,-3.5388840601,15,
LSID_116,52.4508701939,-3.5354784487,16,
LSID_116,52.4508701939,-3.5354784487,17,
LSID_116,52.4508369089,-3.5345796314,18,
LSID_116,52.4506372561,-3.5333365743,19,
LSID_116,52.4506506298,-3.5329985787,20,
LSID_116,52.4508295776,-3.5323720184,21,
LSID_116,52.4531749904,-3.529686755,22,
LSID_116,52.4554277571,-3.5265123347,23,
LSID_116,52.4557586874,-3.5259498059,24,
LSID_116,52.456304091,-3.524791264,25,
LSID_116,52.456810425,-3.5231750961,26,
LSID_116,52.4571687889,-3.5204793887,27,
LSID_116,52.4572887433,-3.5160387319,28,
LSID_116,52.4571553039,-3.5131200233,29,
LSID_116,52.4569038012,-3.5109920488,30,
LSID_116,52.4561555973,-3.5069191287,31,
LSID_116,52.4560677998,-3.5060478027,32,
LSID_116,52.4559790351,-3.5024242959,33,
LSID_116,52.4551932411,-3.4977469328,34,
LSID_116,52.4551306113,-3.4963025322,35,
LSID_116,52.4553049944,-3.4896121451,36,
LSID_116,52.4552408809,-3.488991862,37,
LSID_116,52.4545840491,-3.4861734898,38,
LSID_116,52.4542632258,-3.4823657559,39,
LSID_116,52.4542706454,-3.4810562119,40,
LSID_116,52.4548993385,-3.4775158018,41,
LSID_116,52.4548993385,-3.4775158018,42,
LSID_116,52.4552528018,-3.4758498873,43,
LSID_116,52.4574532849,-3.470257123,44,
LSID_116,52.4584027146,-3.4683754014,45,
LSID_116,52.4594848657,-3.4659387083,46,
LSID_116,52.4601259354,-3.4642673572,47,
LSID_116,52.4605388474,-3.4628680524,48,
LSID_116,52.4612949055,-3.4584332381,49,
LSID_116,52.461820561,-3.4559041836,50,
LSID_116,52.4634512174,-3.4505116745,51,
LSID_116,52.4639342421,-3.4492469209,52,
LSID_116,52.464209084,-3.4488290689,53,
LSID_116,52.4648459317,-3.4482170142,54,
LSID_116,52.466889988,-3.4472242164,55,
LSID_116,52.4672805751,-3.446898447,56,
LSID_116,52.4678848837,-3.4460055519,57,
LSID_116,52.4686320802,-3.4451909217,58,
LSID_116,52.4703888711,-3.4426868422,59,
LSID_116,52.4719085612,-3.4411906817,60,
LSID_116,52.4729071855,-3.4403988322,61,
LSID_116,52.475705526,-3.4387380988,62,
LSID_116,52.4761771534,-3.4384001105,63,
LSID_116,52.4765881962,-3.4378687253,64,
LSID_116,52.4774759955,-3.4358362533,65,
LSID_116,52.4778411982,-3.4353769596,66,
LSID_116,52.4782655585,-3.4352288025,67,
LSID_116,52.4788659103,-3.4353955938,68,
LSID_116,52.4794441778,-3.4359003482,69,
LSID_116,52.4799354317,-3.4361666768,70,
LSID_116,52.4812880189,-3.4365788807,71,
LSID_116,52.4819838288,-3.4370286068,72,
LSID_116,52.4824784783,-3.4370152784,73,
LSID_116,52.4833805885,-3.4367648826,74,
LSID_116,52.4850153503,-3.4368917996,75,
LSID_116,52.4850153503,-3.4368917996,76,
LSID_116,52.4858518678,-3.4368601587,77,
LSID_116,52.4864379976,-3.4367172631,78,
LSID_116,52.487413434,-3.4363514079,79,
LSID_116,52.4915826963,-3.4335856443,80,
LSID_116,52.4929407551,-3.4328049645,81,
LSID_116,52.4950121783,-3.4317675445,82,
LSID_116,52.4991131745,-3.4301772047,83,
LSID_116,52.5020908506,-3.4292867822,84,
LSID_116,52.5029541482,-3.4292705929,85,
LSID_116,52.503878576,-3.4294037192,86,
LSID_116,52.5046810989,-3.4292087577,87,
LSID_116,52.5063348142,-3.4285109774,88,
LSID_116,52.5080390702,-3.4280947427,89,
LSID_116,52.5082940875,-3.4278230515,90,
LSID_116,52.5093004389,-3.4263821694,91,
LSID_116,52.5104023207,-3.4244727791,92,
LSID_116,52.5111146641,-3.4235527369,93,
LSID_116,52.511750544,-3.4222617982,94,
LSID_116,52.5164993189,-3.4040523148,95,
LSID_116,52.519229321,-3.3982440351,96,
LSID_116,52.5194101736,-3.3973949513,97,
LSID_116,52.519437066,-3.3928268978,98,
LSID_116,52.5192122649,-3.3913017381,99,
LSID_116,52.5177546322,-3.3860384832,100,
LSID_116,52.5171641367,-3.3827186653,101,
LSID_116,52.5157009718,-3.3778978864,102,
LSID_116,52.5151260788,-3.3755367237,103,
LSID_116,52.5148989159,-3.374969627,104,
LSID_116,52.5141400393,-3.3737375299,105,
LSID_116,52.5134670916,-3.3728470906,106,
LSID_116,52.5123469911,-3.3717511801,107,
LSID_116,52.5113472404,-3.371130613,108,
LSID_116,52.5101353731,-3.3701940333,109,
LSID_116,52.509055921,-3.3694679111,110,
LSID_116,52.509055921,-3.3694679111,111,
LSID_116,52.5061191896,-3.3676380037,112,
LSID_116,52.504642435,-3.3662808804,113,
LSID_116,52.5043141545,-3.3659023659,114,
LSID_116,52.5029396557,-3.3626921873,115,
LSID_116,52.5013187848,-3.3574415525,116,
LSID_116,52.5011995506,-3.356863321,117,
LSID_116,52.5011571085,-3.3558602221,118,
LSID_116,52.5018224121,-3.3519324011,119,
LSID_116,52.5033263616,-3.3485605117,120,
LSID_116,52.5044868512,-3.3453399724,121,
LSID_116,52.5045909561,-3.3440908161,122,
LSID_116,52.5045963049,-3.3396562382,123,
LSID_116,52.5045963049,-3.3396562382,124,
LSID_116,52.5046014878,-3.3384040605,125,
LSID_116,52.5047552744,-3.3383203326,126,
LSID_116,52.5047136691,-3.3380244007,127,
LSID_116,52.5054852617,-3.3357788564,128,
LSID_116,52.505911652,-3.3346425512,129,
LSID_116,52.5064766835,-3.3339671747,130,
LSID_116,52.5069731309,-3.3329950222,131,
LSID_116,52.5074490746,-3.3314475903,132,
LSID_116,52.5074490746,-3.3314475903,133,
LSID_116,52.5093095235,-3.323488039,134,
LSID_116,52.5093095235,-3.323488039,135,
LSID_116,52.510039415,-3.3201208883,136,
LSID_116,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,137,
LSID_116,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,138,
LSID_116,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,139,
LSID_116,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,140,
LSID_116,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,141,
LSID_116,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,142,
LSID_116,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,143,
LSID_116,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,144,
LSID_116,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,145,
LSID_116,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,146,
LSID_116,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,147,
LSID_116,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,148,
LSID_116,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,149,
LSID_116,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,150,
LSID_116,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,151,
LSID_116,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,152,
LSID_116,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,153,
LSID_116,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,154,
LSID_116,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,155,
LSID_116,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,156,
LSID_116,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,157,
LSID_116,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,158,
LSID_116,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,159,
LSID_116,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,160,
LSID_116,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,161,
LSID_116,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,162,
LSID_116,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,163,
LSID_116,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,164,
LSID_116,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,165,
LSID_116,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,166,
LSID_116,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,167,
LSID_116,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,168,
LSID_116,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,169,
LSID_116,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,170,
LSID_116,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,171,
LSID_116,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,172,
LSID_116,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,173,
LSID_116,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,174,
LSID_116,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,175,
LSID_116,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,176,
LSID_116,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,177,
LSID_116,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,178,
LSID_116,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,179,
LSID_116,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,180,
LSID_116,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,181,
LSID_116,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,182,
LSID_116,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,183,
LSID_116,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,184,
LSID_116,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,185,
LSID_116,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,186,
LSID_116,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,187,
LSID_116,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,188,
LSID_116,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,189,
LSID_116,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,190,
LSID_116,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,191,
LSID_116,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,192,
LSID_116,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,193,
LSID_116,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,194,
LSID_116,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,195,
LSID_116,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,196,
LSID_116,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,197,
LSID_116,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,198,
LSID_116,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,199,
LSID_116,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,200,
LSID_116,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,201,
LSID_116,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,202,
LSID_116,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,203,
LSID_116,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,204,
LSID_116,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,205,
LSID_116,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,206,
LSID_116,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,207,
LSID_116,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,208,
LSID_116,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,209,
LSID_116,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,210,
LSID_116,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,211,
LSID_116,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,212,
LSID_116,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,213,
LSID_116,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,214,
LSID_116,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,215,
LSID_116,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,216,
LSID_116,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,217,
LSID_116,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,218,
LSID_116,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,219,
LSID_116,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,220,
LSID_116,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,221,
LSID_116,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,222,
LSID_116,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,223,
LSID_116,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,224,
LSID_116,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,225,
LSID_116,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,226,
LSID_116,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,227,
LSID_116,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,228,
LSID_116,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,229,
LSID_116,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,230,
LSID_116,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,231,
LSID_116,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,232,
LSID_116,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,233,
LSID_116,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,234,
LSID_116,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,235,
LSID_116,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,236,
LSID_116,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,237,
LSID_116,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,238,
LSID_116,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,239,
LSID_116,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,240,
LSID_116,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,241,
LSID_116,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,242,
LSID_116,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,243,
LSID_116,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,244,
LSID_116,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,245,
LSID_116,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,246,
LSID_116,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,247,
LSID_116,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,248,
LSID_116,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,249,
LSID_116,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,250,
LSID_116,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,251,
LSID_116,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,252,
LSID_116,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,253,
LSID_116,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,254,
LSID_116,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,255,
LSID_116,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,256,
LSID_116,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,257,
LSID_116,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,258,
LSID_116,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,259,
LSID_116,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,260,
LSID_116,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,261,
LSID_116,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,262,
LSID_116,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,263,
LSID_116,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,264,
LSID_116,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,265,
LSID_116,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,266,
LSID_116,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,267,
LSID_116,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,268,
LSID_116,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,269,
LSID_116,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,270,
LSID_116,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,271,
LSID_116,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,272,
LSID_116,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,273,
LSID_116,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,274,
LSID_116,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,275,
LSID_116,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,276,
LSID_116,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,277,
LSID_116,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,278,
LSID_116,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,279,
LSID_116,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,280,
LSID_116,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,281,
LSID_116,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,282,
LSID_116,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,283,
LSID_116,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,284,
LSID_116,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,285,
LSID_116,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,286,
LSID_116,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,287,
LSID_116,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,288,
LSID_116,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,289,
LSID_116,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,290,
LSID_116,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,291,
LSID_116,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,292,
LSID_116,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,293,
LSID_116,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,294,
LSID_116,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,295,
LSID_116,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,296,
LSID_116,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,297,
LSID_116,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,298,
LSID_116,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,299,
LSID_116,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,300,
LSID_116,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,301,
LSID_116,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,302,
LSID_116,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,303,
LSID_116,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,304,
LSID_116,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,305,
LSID_116,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,306,
LSID_116,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,307,
LSID_116,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,308,
LSID_116,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,309,
LSID_116,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,310,
LSID_116,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,311,
LSID_116,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,312,
LSID_116,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,313,
LSID_116,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,314,
LSID_116,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,315,
LSID_116,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,316,
LSID_116,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,317,
LSID_116,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,318,
LSID_116,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,319,
LSID_116,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,320,
LSID_116,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,321,
LSID_116,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,322,
LSID_116,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,323,
LSID_116,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,324,
LSID_116,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,325,
LSID_116,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,326,
LSID_116,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,327,
LSID_116,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,328,
LSID_116,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,329,
LSID_116,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,330,
LSID_116,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,331,
LSID_116,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,332,
LSID_116,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,333,
LSID_116,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,334,
LSID_116,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,335,
LSID_116,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,336,
LSID_116,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,337,
LSID_116,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,338,
LSID_116,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,339,
LSID_116,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,340,
LSID_116,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,341,
LSID_116,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,342,
LSID_116,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,343,
LSID_116,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,344,
LSID_116,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,345,
LSID_116,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,346,
LSID_116,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,347,
LSID_116,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,348,
LSID_116,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,349,
LSID_116,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,350,
LSID_116,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,351,
LSID_116,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,352,
LSID_116,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,353,
LSID_116,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,354,
LSID_116,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,355,
LSID_116,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,356,
LSID_116,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,357,
LSID_116,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,358,
LSID_116,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,359,
LSID_116,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,360,
LSID_116,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,361,
LSID_116,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,362,
LSID_116,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,363,
LSID_116,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,364,
LSID_116,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,365,
LSID_116,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,366,
LSID_116,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,367,
LSID_116,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,368,
LSID_116,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,369,
LSID_116,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,370,
LSID_116,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,371,
LSID_116,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,372,
LSID_116,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,373,
LSID_116,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,374,
LSID_116,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,375,
LSID_116,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,376,
LSID_116,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,377,
LSID_116,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,378,
LSID_116,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,379,
LSID_116,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,380,
LSID_116,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,381,
LSID_116,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,382,
LSID_116,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,383,
LSID_116,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,384,
LSID_116,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,385,
LSID_116,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,386,
LSID_116,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,387,
LSID_116,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,388,
LSID_116,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,389,
LSID_116,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,390,
LSID_116,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,391,
LSID_116,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,392,
LSID_116,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,393,
LSID_116,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,394,
LSID_116,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,395,
LSID_116,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,396,
LSID_116,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,397,
LSID_116,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,398,
LSID_116,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,399,
LSID_116,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,400,
LSID_116,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,401,
LSID_116,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,402,
LSID_116,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,403,
LSID_116,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,404,
LSID_116,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,405,
LSID_116,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,406,
LSID_116,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,407,
LSID_116,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,408,
LSID_116,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,409,
LSID_116,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,410,
LSID_116,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,411,
LSID_116,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,412,
LSID_116,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,413,
LSID_116,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,414,
LSID_116,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,415,
LSID_116,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,416,
LSID_116,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,417,
LSID_116,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,418,
LSID_116,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,419,
LSID_116,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,420,
LSID_116,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,421,
LSID_116,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,422,
LSID_116,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,423,
LSID_116,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,424,
LSID_116,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,425,
LSID_116,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,426,
LSID_116,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,427,
LSID_116,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,428,
LSID_116,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,429,
LSID_116,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,430,
LSID_116,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,431,
LSID_116,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,432,
LSID_116,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,433,
LSID_116,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,434,
LSID_116,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,435,
LSID_116,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,436,
LSID_116,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,437,
LSID_116,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,438,
LSID_116,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,439,
LSID_116,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,440,
LSID_116,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,441,
LSID_116,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,442,
LSID_116,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,443,
LSID_116,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,444,
LSID_116,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,445,
LSID_116,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,446,
LSID_116,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,447,
LSID_116,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,448,
LSID_116,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,449,
LSID_116,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,450,
LSID_116,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,451,
LSID_116,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,452,
LSID_116,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,453,
LSID_116,52.349009686,-3.311896186,454,
LSID_116,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,455,
LSID_116,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,456,
LSID_116,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,457,
LSID_116,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,458,
LSID_116,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,459,
LSID_116,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,460,
LSID_116,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,461,
LSID_116,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,462,
LSID_116,52.340068332,-3.321979848,463,
LSID_116,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,464,
LSID_116,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,465,
LSID_116,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,466,
LSID_116,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,467,
LSID_116,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,468,
LSID_116,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,469,
LSID_116,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,470,
LSID_116,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,471,
LSID_116,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,472,
LSID_116,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,473,
LSID_116,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,474,
LSID_116,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,475,
LSID_116,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,476,
LSID_116,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,477,
LSID_116,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,478,
LSID_116,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,479,
LSID_116,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,480,
LSID_116,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,481,
LSID_116,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,482,
LSID_116,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,483,
LSID_116,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,484,
LSID_116,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,485,
LSID_116,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,486,
LSID_116,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,487,
LSID_116,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,488,
LSID_116,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,489,
LSID_116,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,490,
LSID_116,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,491,
LSID_116,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,492,
LSID_116,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,493,
LSID_116,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,494,
LSID_116,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,495,
LSID_116,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,496,
LSID_116,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,497,
LSID_116,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,498,
LSID_116,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,499,
LSID_116,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,500,
LSID_116,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,501,
LSID_116,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,502,
LSID_116,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,503,
LSID_116,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,504,
LSID_116,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,505,
LSID_116,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,506,
LSID_116,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,507,
LSID_116,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,508,
LSID_116,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,509,
LSID_116,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,510,
LSID_116,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,511,
LSID_116,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,512,
LSID_116,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,513,
LSID_116,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,514,
LSID_116,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,515,
LSID_116,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,516,
LSID_116,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,517,
LSID_116,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,518,
LSID_116,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,519,
LSID_116,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,520,
LSID_116,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,521,
LSID_116,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,522,
LSID_116,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,523,
LSID_116,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,524,
LSID_116,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,525,
LSID_116,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,526,
LSID_116,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,527,
LSID_116,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,528,
LSID_116,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,529,
LSID_116,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,530,
LSID_116,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,531,
LSID_116,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,532,
LSID_116,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,533,
LSID_116,52.290755395,-3.339381204,534,
LSID_116,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,535,
LSID_116,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,536,
LSID_116,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,537,
LSID_116,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,538,
LSID_116,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,539,
LSID_116,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,540,
LSID_116,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,541,
LSID_116,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,542,
LSID_116,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,543,
LSID_116,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,544,
LSID_116,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,545,
LSID_116,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,546,
LSID_116,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,547,
LSID_116,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,548,
LSID_116,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,549,
LSID_116,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,550,
LSID_116,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,551,
LSID_116,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,552,
LSID_116,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,553,
LSID_116,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,554,
LSID_116,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,555,
LSID_116,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,556,
LSID_116,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,557,
LSID_116,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,558,
LSID_116,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,559,
LSID_116,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,560,
LSID_116,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,561,
LSID_116,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,562,
LSID_116,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,563,
LSID_116,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,564,
LSID_116,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,565,
LSID_116,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,566,
LSID_116,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,567,
LSID_116,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,568,
LSID_116,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,569,
LSID_116,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,570,
LSID_116,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,571,
LSID_116,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,572,
LSID_116,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,573,
LSID_116,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,574,
LSID_116,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,575,
LSID_116,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,576,
LSID_116,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,577,
LSID_116,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,578,
LSID_116,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,579,
LSID_116,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,580,
LSID_116,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,581,
LSID_116,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,582,
LSID_116,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,583,
LSID_116,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,584,
LSID_116,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,585,
LSID_116,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,586,
LSID_116,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,587,
LSID_116,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,588,
LSID_116,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,589,
LSID_116,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,590,
LSID_116,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,591,
LSID_116,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,592,
LSID_117,52.445480936,-3.5412942736,0,
LSID_117,52.4453532041,-3.5414369529,1,
LSID_117,52.4444034582,-3.541874625,2,
LSID_117,52.4440019026,-3.5423314307,3,
LSID_117,52.4440019026,-3.5423314307,4,
LSID_117,52.442744265,-3.5436263809,5,
LSID_117,52.4418742395,-3.544155046,6,
LSID_117,52.4406814573,-3.5446135492,7,
LSID_117,52.4406814573,-3.5446135492,8,
LSID_117,52.4395552317,-3.5447948297,9,
LSID_117,52.4373980275,-3.5447487823,10,
LSID_117,52.4371404856,-3.5445043938,11,
LSID_117,52.4370152875,-3.5437644579,12,
LSID_117,52.4341729353,-3.5445477068,13,
LSID_117,52.432893934,-3.5447236221,14,
LSID_117,52.4301619586,-3.5446280728,15,
LSID_117,52.4301619586,-3.5446280728,16,
LSID_117,52.4275156232,-3.5448591088,17,
LSID_117,52.4249748217,-3.5452702971,18,
LSID_117,52.4240443797,-3.5456054219,19,
LSID_117,52.4230907718,-3.546336798,20,
LSID_117,52.4224042611,-3.5472686774,21,
LSID_117,52.4219705277,-3.5481211493,22,
LSID_117,52.4216997056,-3.5488910799,23,
LSID_117,52.4213949796,-3.550189226,24,
LSID_117,52.4210136397,-3.5538964187,25,
LSID_117,52.4207618125,-3.5552699016,26,
LSID_117,52.4202364957,-3.5569278452,27,
LSID_117,52.4195433154,-3.5583592485,28,
LSID_117,52.4187649053,-3.5594346766,29,
LSID_117,52.4170435218,-3.5611090605,30,
LSID_117,52.4163576737,-3.5619817928,31,
LSID_117,52.4143259196,-3.5653653303,32,
LSID_117,52.4123823614,-3.5681929773,33,
LSID_117,52.4100798449,-3.5696109095,34,
LSID_117,52.4096559092,-3.5697134716,35,
LSID_117,52.4085491803,-3.5697770812,36,
LSID_117,52.4081494717,-3.5700863209,37,
LSID_117,52.4081494717,-3.5700863209,38,
LSID_117,52.4077882515,-3.5708820704,39,
LSID_117,52.4074965692,-3.5725329582,40,
LSID_117,52.407552045,-3.5730935841,41,
LSID_117,52.4081566491,-3.5749527982,42,
LSID_117,52.4083003552,-3.5769867437,43,
LSID_117,52.4081832979,-3.5776735426,44,
LSID_117,52.4078628386,-3.5787794183,45,
LSID_117,52.4068701729,-3.5817430025,46,
LSID_117,52.4065908696,-3.5831296107,47,
LSID_117,52.4065762233,-3.584893215,48,
LSID_117,52.4068533741,-3.58702012,49,
LSID_117,52.4066427337,-3.5899821807,50,
LSID_117,52.4051781019,-3.5972504144,51,
LSID_117,52.4046280675,-3.599362107,52,
LSID_117,52.4040242466,-3.6007955876,53,
LSID_117,52.4037704335,-3.6009480991,54,
LSID_117,52.403459914,-3.6013043562,55,
LSID_117,52.4020963729,-3.6017400578,56,
LSID_117,52.4012692111,-3.6017394905,57,
LSID_117,52.3992791715,-3.6012999343,58,
LSID_117,52.397538532,-3.6003697132,59,
LSID_117,52.3966710118,-3.6000296633,60,
LSID_117,52.3939703425,-3.5982859004,61,
LSID_117,52.3930045586,-3.5978982804,62,
LSID_117,52.3917226019,-3.5969555001,63,
LSID_117,52.3913745066,-3.5967665792,64,
LSID_117,52.3910066515,-3.5967092114,65,
LSID_117,52.3903841943,-3.5968630897,66,
LSID_117,52.3878289239,-3.5983285005,67,
LSID_117,52.3864298419,-3.5987334769,68,
LSID_117,52.3845708916,-3.5999005767,69,
LSID_117,52.3837563305,-3.6002972319,70,
LSID_117,52.3828792599,-3.6006622248,71,
LSID_117,52.3824932342,-3.6006188728,72,
LSID_117,52.3821635152,-3.6004012428,73,
LSID_117,52.3821635152,-3.6004012428,74,
LSID_117,52.381923065,-3.6002309233,75,
LSID_117,52.381331899,-3.5994014435,76,
LSID_117,52.380012315,-3.5972527501,77,
LSID_117,52.3790187134,-3.5962619083,78,
LSID_117,52.376873613,-3.5933197423,79,
LSID_117,52.3761896779,-3.5920316926,80,
LSID_117,52.375321448,-3.5910749449,81,
LSID_117,52.3742534322,-3.589596895,82,
LSID_117,52.3734918368,-3.5887322061,83,
LSID_117,52.3728122067,-3.5884580824,84,
LSID_117,52.37189458,-3.5884985978,85,
LSID_117,52.368660174,-3.5896604262,86,
LSID_117,52.3678400169,-3.5898072325,87,
LSID_117,52.3671857683,-3.5896515445,88,
LSID_117,52.3654889652,-3.5887974951,89,
LSID_117,52.362190134,-3.5867258361,90,
LSID_117,52.361561263,-3.5866886137,91,
LSID_117,52.3611672288,-3.5865716917,92,
LSID_117,52.3608044908,-3.5861328039,93,
LSID_117,52.3602300835,-3.5847170884,94,
LSID_117,52.3596887854,-3.5841837238,95,
LSID_117,52.3587788331,-3.5836518734,96,
LSID_117,52.3578905265,-3.5835173116,97,
LSID_117,52.3572370544,-3.5833030438,98,
LSID_117,52.3567475061,-3.5829331127,99,
LSID_117,52.3564568441,-3.5824821906,100,
LSID_117,52.3558142295,-3.5807852283,101,
LSID_117,52.3543686691,-3.5786191756,102,
LSID_117,52.3526406022,-3.5753860242,103,
LSID_117,52.3522151091,-3.5749304002,104,
LSID_117,52.3514293615,-3.5745207104,105,
LSID_117,52.3509136061,-3.574091265,106,
LSID_117,52.3495722439,-3.5721936514,107,
LSID_117,52.3489351472,-3.5707468945,108,
LSID_117,52.348573503,-3.5695448464,109,
LSID_117,52.3482997406,-3.5678173884,110,
LSID_117,52.3478503022,-3.5657754292,111,
LSID_117,52.3467558612,-3.5628739181,112,
LSID_117,52.3461432808,-3.5616044254,113,
LSID_117,52.3458171694,-3.5611084622,114,
LSID_117,52.3428858349,-3.5570416107,115,
LSID_117,52.3417633519,-3.5548883173,116,
LSID_117,52.3408825096,-3.5528169977,117,
LSID_117,52.3405887193,-3.5519112765,118,
LSID_117,52.3400416858,-3.5497489948,119,
LSID_117,52.3396532483,-3.54851707,120,
LSID_117,52.339134073,-3.546282456,121,
LSID_117,52.3385318324,-3.544896349,122,
LSID_117,52.3380574751,-3.5440431516,123,
LSID_117,52.3372116027,-3.5427220185,124,
LSID_117,52.3361953465,-3.5413656552,125,
LSID_117,52.3355922755,-3.5407282289,126,
LSID_117,52.3349486613,-3.5404416647,127,
LSID_117,52.3334748052,-3.5403904405,128,
LSID_117,52.3330898978,-3.5402596508,129,
LSID_117,52.3326619685,-3.539980604,130,
LSID_117,52.3319443532,-3.5391631559,131,
LSID_117,52.3314890779,-3.5389125299,132,
LSID_117,52.3314890779,-3.5389125299,133,
LSID_117,52.3311921267,-3.5389315724,134,
LSID_117,52.3309741462,-3.5391001155,135,
LSID_117,52.3306890505,-3.5395891941,136,
LSID_117,52.3300316095,-3.5431178543,137,
LSID_117,52.3296158868,-3.543969235,138,
LSID_117,52.3290942337,-3.5446701555,139,
LSID_117,52.3282851871,-3.5453463663,140,
LSID_117,52.3273061534,-3.5459579259,141,
LSID_117,52.3270721096,-3.5459791137,142,
LSID_117,52.3263206645,-3.5456887713,143,
LSID_117,52.3254923664,-3.5450876041,144,
LSID_117,52.3242074838,-3.5436488292,145,
LSID_117,52.3234105586,-3.5420216831,146,
LSID_117,52.3227159051,-3.5408236712,147,
LSID_117,52.3215160563,-3.5390652634,148,
LSID_117,52.3191026888,-3.5352108078,149,
LSID_117,52.3169466264,-3.5323046206,150,
LSID_117,52.3105165494,-3.5205965853,151,
LSID_117,52.3089896487,-3.5190773883,152,
LSID_117,52.3078227155,-3.5182306796,153,
LSID_117,52.3070180843,-3.5171763885,154,
LSID_117,52.3062259573,-3.516547926,155,
LSID_117,52.305635871,-3.5155890374,156,
LSID_117,52.3052614667,-3.5146375373,157,
LSID_117,52.3049795212,-3.5141878946,158,
LSID_117,52.3043579441,-3.5135800002,159,
LSID_117,52.3039385577,-3.5133310233,160,
LSID_117,52.3027039754,-3.5128489223,161,
LSID_117,52.3022774781,-3.512453056,162,
LSID_117,52.3018891804,-3.5118825042,163,
LSID_117,52.3008768485,-3.5108947302,164,
LSID_117,52.3008768485,-3.5108947302,165,
LSID_117,52.3004248832,-3.5103807065,166,
LSID_117,52.2999345399,-3.5093520922,167,
LSID_117,52.2993258568,-3.5084368018,168,
LSID_117,52.2993258568,-3.5084368018,169,
LSID_117,52.2988491655,-3.5077459987,170,
LSID_117,52.2984745088,-3.506809369,171,
LSID_117,52.2979638593,-3.5038443811,172,
LSID_117,52.2972260335,-3.5010624209,173,
LSID_117,52.2959069518,-3.4980263047,174,
LSID_117,52.2953474545,-3.4974795152,175,
LSID_117,52.2947666347,-3.4971959701,176,
LSID_117,52.2941103855,-3.4971884978,177,
LSID_117,52.2934601492,-3.4974158435,178,
LSID_117,52.2929335017,-3.4978233116,179,
LSID_117,52.291766402,-3.4991035889,180,
LSID_117,52.2873104212,-3.5058879687,181,
LSID_117,52.2845819114,-3.509035402,182,
LSID_117,52.2808131705,-3.5140673955,183,
LSID_117,52.2803785936,-3.5143017843,184,
LSID_117,52.2800910058,-3.5142919778,185,
LSID_117,52.2796356697,-3.5140419094,186,
LSID_117,52.2791311071,-3.5134237003,187,
LSID_117,52.2772405407,-3.508698004,188,
LSID_117,52.2767299567,-3.5078451588,189,
LSID_117,52.2751107419,-3.5057967861,190,
LSID_117,52.2747727803,-3.5055068408,191,
LSID_117,52.2742185654,-3.505253543,192,
LSID_117,52.2733580391,-3.5050485006,193,
LSID_117,52.2718231008,-3.5048499327,194,
LSID_117,52.2708286993,-3.504567096,195,
LSID_117,52.2689552044,-3.5034191516,196,
LSID_117,52.2650422633,-3.500736947,197,
LSID_117,52.2650422633,-3.500736947,198,
LSID_117,52.2604697771,-3.4975934139,199,
LSID_117,52.2604697771,-3.4975934139,200,
LSID_117,52.2596329676,-3.496935168,201,
LSID_117,52.2588889969,-3.4960456407,202,
LSID_117,52.2584050923,-3.495208848,203,
LSID_117,52.2575112013,-3.4933766348,204,
LSID_117,52.2566131053,-3.4911634224,205,
LSID_117,52.2559196416,-3.4891183164,206,
LSID_117,52.2555729546,-3.4873778948,207,
LSID_117,52.2554228557,-3.4857319765,208,
LSID_117,52.2555903543,-3.4802727886,209,
LSID_117,52.2554617934,-3.4768988109,210,
LSID_117,52.2552216749,-3.4752499464,211,
LSID_117,52.2548571997,-3.4741976538,212,
LSID_117,52.2544178914,-3.4733773066,213,
LSID_117,52.2544178914,-3.4733773066,214,
LSID_117,52.2522162065,-3.4704036784,215,
LSID_117,52.2517467556,-3.4691136342,216,
LSID_117,52.251502091,-3.4670985631,217,
LSID_117,52.2512389491,-3.4658446765,218,
LSID_117,52.2508035801,-3.4647023254,219,
LSID_117,52.2502471868,-3.4638929423,220,
LSID_117,52.2497311857,-3.4634511324,221,
LSID_117,52.2480840438,-3.462869573,222,
LSID_117,52.2472732693,-3.4622716202,223,
LSID_117,52.2449273779,-3.4585765779,224,
LSID_117,52.2413540936,-3.4537872514,225,
LSID_117,52.2404386659,-3.4529225126,226,
LSID_117,52.23944899,-3.4522457777,227,
LSID_117,52.2366968852,-3.4508525481,228,
LSID_117,52.2362351166,-3.4503835074,229,
LSID_117,52.2357487218,-3.4497232977,230,
LSID_117,52.2347094104,-3.4479614372,231,
LSID_117,52.2339546344,-3.4471900392,232,
LSID_117,52.2335349162,-3.446956731,233,
LSID_117,52.2330690039,-3.4468244289,234,
LSID_117,52.2316504197,-3.4466611494,235,
LSID_117,52.2287751466,-3.4465090898,236,
LSID_117,52.2276831596,-3.4461075473,237,
LSID_117,52.2266844525,-3.4454308708,238,
LSID_117,52.2254142956,-3.4441597756,239,
LSID_117,52.224239765,-3.4431553837,240,
LSID_117,52.2231775903,-3.4425206908,241,
LSID_117,52.2226226911,-3.4423123841,242,
LSID_117,52.2221204644,-3.4422082682,243,
LSID_117,52.2213924767,-3.4421846767,244,
LSID_117,52.2161013834,-3.4425402033,245,
LSID_117,52.2151037698,-3.442507874,246,
LSID_117,52.2148170639,-3.4424253961,247,
LSID_117,52.2148170639,-3.4424253961,248,
LSID_117,52.2137933357,-3.4415871856,249,
LSID_117,52.2137933357,-3.4415871856,250,
LSID_117,52.213330275,-3.4412209042,251,
LSID_117,52.2121223208,-3.4407427027,252,
LSID_117,52.2121223208,-3.4407427027,253,
LSID_117,52.2107049718,-3.4404772948,254,
LSID_117,52.2096270046,-3.4403985112,255,
LSID_117,52.2089147885,-3.4398193224,256,
LSID_117,52.2070823774,-3.4374623955,257,
LSID_117,52.2059426633,-3.4365475343,258,
LSID_117,52.2044217255,-3.435927744,259,
LSID_117,52.2036500422,-3.4358004252,260,
LSID_117,52.2025149395,-3.4359833292,261,
LSID_117,52.1988116931,-3.4373710439,262,
LSID_117,52.196965501,-3.4376187305,263,
LSID_117,52.1952491555,-3.4368025282,264,
LSID_117,52.1929739705,-3.4346223965,265,
LSID_117,52.1905632184,-3.4324966493,266,
LSID_117,52.1846549757,-3.4281378867,267,
LSID_117,52.1733521475,-3.4259916796,268,
LSID_117,52.1725647697,-3.4256740247,269,
LSID_117,52.1712913717,-3.4246535582,270,
LSID_117,52.1684033687,-3.4225726722,271,
LSID_117,52.1677063859,-3.4222141323,272,
LSID_117,52.165054495,-3.421427747,273,
LSID_117,52.1640441722,-3.4209569234,274,
LSID_117,52.1632067254,-3.4203161828,275,
LSID_117,52.1610503308,-3.4179522156,276,
LSID_117,52.1595380549,-3.4166030289,277,
LSID_117,52.1580031835,-3.4148877501,278,
LSID_117,52.1576774752,-3.4143072932,279,
LSID_117,52.1572728015,-3.4135635389,280,
LSID_117,52.1570209142,-3.4128246373,281,
LSID_117,52.156187928,-3.4095530337,282,
LSID_117,52.1558988422,-3.4089153246,283,
LSID_117,52.1534864067,-3.404629377,284,
LSID_117,52.1533566954,-3.4034413018,285,
LSID_117,52.1534085892,-3.4028582466,286,
LSID_117,52.1536932931,-3.402355594,287,
LSID_117,52.1536172683,-3.401943921,288,
LSID_117,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,289,
LSID_117,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,290,
LSID_117,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,291,
LSID_117,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,292,
LSID_117,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,293,
LSID_117,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,294,
LSID_117,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,295,
LSID_117,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,296,
LSID_117,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,297,
LSID_117,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,298,
LSID_117,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,299,
LSID_117,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,300,
LSID_117,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,301,
LSID_117,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,302,
LSID_117,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,303,
LSID_117,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,304,
LSID_117,52.1509647017,-3.3943769837,305,
LSID_117,52.1514881841,-3.3911630866,306,
LSID_117,52.151696615,-3.3872084841,307,
LSID_117,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,308,
LSID_117,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,309,
LSID_117,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,310,
LSID_117,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,311,
LSID_117,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,312,
LSID_117,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,313,
LSID_117,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,314,
LSID_117,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,315,
LSID_117,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,316,
LSID_117,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,317,
LSID_117,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,318,
LSID_117,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,319,
LSID_117,52.1454311448,-3.3670794829,320,
LSID_117,52.1450136246,-3.3666428757,321,
LSID_117,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,322,
LSID_117,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,323,
LSID_117,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,324,
LSID_117,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,325,
LSID_117,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,326,
LSID_117,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,327,
LSID_117,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,328,
LSID_117,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,329,
LSID_117,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,330,
LSID_117,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,331,
LSID_117,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,332,
LSID_117,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,333,
LSID_117,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,334,
LSID_117,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,335,
LSID_117,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,336,
LSID_117,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,337,
LSID_117,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,338,
LSID_117,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,339,
LSID_117,52.1253454565,-3.3647115938,340,
LSID_117,52.1239843587,-3.3642317775,341,
LSID_117,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,342,
LSID_117,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,343,
LSID_117,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,344,
LSID_117,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,345,
LSID_117,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,346,
LSID_117,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,347,
LSID_117,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,348,
LSID_117,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,349,
LSID_117,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,350,
LSID_117,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,351,
LSID_117,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,352,
LSID_117,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,353,
LSID_117,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,354,
LSID_117,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,355,
LSID_117,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,356,
LSID_117,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,357,
LSID_117,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,358,
LSID_117,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,359,
LSID_117,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,360,
LSID_117,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,361,
LSID_117,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,362,
LSID_117,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,363,
LSID_117,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,364,
LSID_117,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,365,
LSID_117,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,366,
LSID_117,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,367,
LSID_117,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,368,
LSID_117,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,369,
LSID_117,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,370,
LSID_117,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,371,
LSID_117,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,372,
LSID_117,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,373,
LSID_117,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,374,
LSID_117,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,375,
LSID_117,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,376,
LSID_117,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,377,
LSID_117,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,378,
LSID_117,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,379,
LSID_117,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,380,
LSID_117,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,381,
LSID_117,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,382,
LSID_117,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,383,
LSID_117,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,384,
LSID_117,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,385,
LSID_117,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,386,
LSID_117,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,387,
LSID_117,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,388,
LSID_117,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,389,
LSID_117,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,390,
LSID_117,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,391,
LSID_117,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,392,
LSID_117,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,393,
LSID_117,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,394,
LSID_117,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,395,
LSID_117,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,396,
LSID_117,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,397,
LSID_117,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,398,
LSID_117,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,399,
LSID_117,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,400,
LSID_117,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,401,
LSID_117,52.065474905,-3.296902159,402,
LSID_117,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,403,
LSID_117,52.06236235,-3.29377782,404,
LSID_117,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,405,
LSID_117,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,406,
LSID_117,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,407,
LSID_117,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,408,
LSID_117,52.051475661,-3.288708956,409,
LSID_117,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,410,
LSID_117,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,411,
LSID_117,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,412,
LSID_117,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,413,
LSID_117,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,414,
LSID_117,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,415,
LSID_117,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,416,
LSID_117,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,417,
LSID_117,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,418,
LSID_117,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,419,
LSID_117,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,420,
LSID_117,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,421,
LSID_117,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,422,
LSID_117,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,423,
LSID_117,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,424,
LSID_117,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,425,
LSID_117,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,426,
LSID_117,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,427,
LSID_117,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,428,
LSID_117,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,429,
LSID_117,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,430,
LSID_117,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,431,
LSID_117,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,432,
LSID_117,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,433,
LSID_117,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,434,
LSID_117,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,435,
LSID_117,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,436,
LSID_117,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,437,
LSID_117,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,438,
LSID_117,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,439,
LSID_117,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,440,
LSID_117,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,441,
LSID_117,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,442,
LSID_117,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,443,
LSID_117,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,444,
LSID_117,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,445,
LSID_117,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,446,
LSID_117,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,447,
LSID_117,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,448,
LSID_117,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,449,
LSID_117,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,450,
LSID_117,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,451,
LSID_117,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,452,
LSID_117,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,453,
LSID_117,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,454,
LSID_117,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,455,
LSID_117,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,456,
LSID_117,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,457,
LSID_117,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,458,
LSID_117,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,459,
LSID_117,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,460,
LSID_117,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,461,
LSID_117,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,462,
LSID_117,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,463,
LSID_117,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,464,
LSID_117,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,465,
LSID_117,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,466,
LSID_117,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,467,
LSID_117,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,468,
LSID_117,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,469,
LSID_117,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,470,
LSID_117,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,471,
LSID_117,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,472,
LSID_117,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,473,
LSID_117,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,474,
LSID_117,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,475,
LSID_117,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,476,
LSID_117,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,477,
LSID_117,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,478,
LSID_117,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,479,
LSID_117,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,480,
LSID_117,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,481,
LSID_117,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,482,
LSID_117,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,483,
LSID_117,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,484,
LSID_117,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,485,
LSID_117,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,486,
LSID_117,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,487,
LSID_117,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,488,
LSID_117,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,489,
LSID_117,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,490,
LSID_117,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,491,
LSID_117,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,492,
LSID_117,51.9892492513,-3.3242039833,493,
LSID_117,51.9883158982,-3.3256473324,494,
LSID_117,51.9872500002,-3.3268828224,495,
LSID_117,51.9860878454,-3.3278824056,496,
LSID_117,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,497,
LSID_117,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,498,
LSID_117,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,499,
LSID_117,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,500,
LSID_117,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,501,
LSID_117,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,502,
LSID_117,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,503,
LSID_117,51.9721506648,-3.3374716046,504,
LSID_117,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,505,
LSID_117,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,506,
LSID_117,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,507,
LSID_117,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,508,
LSID_117,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,509,
LSID_117,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,510,
LSID_117,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,511,
LSID_117,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,512,
LSID_117,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,513,
LSID_117,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,514,
LSID_117,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,515,
LSID_117,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,516,
LSID_117,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,517,
LSID_117,51.9604640926,-3.3693467808,518,
LSID_117,51.9602816465,-3.3726595823,519,
LSID_117,51.9602305281,-3.3762674645,520,
LSID_117,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,521,
LSID_117,51.9595951611,-3.3783146701,522,
LSID_117,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,523,
LSID_117,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,524,
LSID_117,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,525,
LSID_117,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,526,
LSID_117,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,527,
LSID_117,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,528,
LSID_117,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,529,
LSID_117,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,530,
LSID_117,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,531,
LSID_117,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,532,
LSID_117,51.9488725184,-3.3856248491,533,
LSID_117,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,534,
LSID_117,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,535,
LSID_117,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,536,
LSID_117,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,537,
LSID_117,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,538,
LSID_117,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,539,
LSID_117,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,540,
LSID_117,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,541,
LSID_117,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,542,
LSID_117,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,543,
LSID_117,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,544,
LSID_117,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,545,
LSID_117,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,546,
LSID_117,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,547,
LSID_117,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,548,
LSID_117,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,549,
LSID_117,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,550,
LSID_117,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,551,
LSID_117,51.947356944,-3.394424565,552,
LSID_117,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,553,
LSID_117,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,554,
LSID_117,51.94523631,-3.401880813,555,
LSID_117,51.94523631,-3.401880813,556,
LSID_117,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,557,
LSID_117,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,558,
LSID_117,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,559,
LSID_117,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,560,
LSID_117,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,561,
LSID_117,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,562,
LSID_117,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,563,
LSID_117,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,564,
LSID_117,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,565,
LSID_117,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,566,
LSID_117,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,567,
LSID_117,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,568,
LSID_117,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,569,
LSID_117,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,570,
LSID_117,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,571,
LSID_117,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,572,
LSID_117,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,573,
LSID_117,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,574,
LSID_117,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,575,
LSID_117,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,576,
LSID_117,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,577,
LSID_117,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,578,
LSID_117,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,579,
LSID_117,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,580,
LSID_117,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,581,
LSID_117,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,582,
LSID_117,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,583,
LSID_117,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,584,
LSID_117,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,585,
LSID_117,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,586,
LSID_117,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,587,
LSID_117,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,588,
LSID_117,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,589,
LSID_117,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,590,
LSID_117,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,591,
LSID_117,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,592,
LSID_117,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,593,
LSID_117,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,594,
LSID_117,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,595,
LSID_117,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,596,
LSID_117,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,597,
LSID_117,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,598,
LSID_117,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,599,
LSID_117,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,600,
LSID_117,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,601,
LSID_117,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,602,
LSID_117,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,603,
LSID_117,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,604,
LSID_117,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,605,
LSID_117,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,606,
LSID_117,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,607,
LSID_117,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,608,
LSID_117,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,609,
LSID_117,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,610,
LSID_117,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,611,
LSID_117,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,612,
LSID_117,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,613,
LSID_117,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,614,
LSID_117,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,615,
LSID_117,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,616,
LSID_117,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,617,
LSID_117,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,618,
LSID_117,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,619,
LSID_117,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,620,
LSID_117,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,621,
LSID_117,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,622,
LSID_117,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,623,
LSID_117,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,624,
LSID_117,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,625,
LSID_117,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,626,
LSID_117,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,627,
LSID_117,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,628,
LSID_117,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,629,
LSID_117,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,630,
LSID_117,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,631,
LSID_117,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,632,
LSID_117,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,633,
LSID_117,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,634,
LSID_117,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,635,
LSID_117,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,636,
LSID_117,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,637,
LSID_117,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,638,
LSID_117,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,639,
LSID_117,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,640,
LSID_117,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,641,
LSID_117,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,642,
LSID_117,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,643,
LSID_117,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,644,
LSID_117,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,645,
LSID_117,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,646,
LSID_117,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,647,
LSID_117,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,648,
LSID_117,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,649,
LSID_117,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,650,
LSID_117,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,651,
LSID_117,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,652,
LSID_117,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,653,
LSID_117,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,654,
LSID_117,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,655,
LSID_117,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,656,
LSID_117,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,657,
LSID_117,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,658,
LSID_117,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,659,
LSID_117,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,660,
LSID_117,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,661,
LSID_117,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,662,
LSID_117,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,663,
LSID_117,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,664,
LSID_117,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,665,
LSID_117,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,666,
LSID_117,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,667,
LSID_117,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,668,
LSID_117,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,669,
LSID_117,51.811952211,-3.444450892,670,
LSID_117,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,671,
LSID_117,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,672,
LSID_117,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,673,
LSID_117,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,674,
LSID_117,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,675,
LSID_117,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,676,
LSID_117,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,677,
LSID_117,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,678,
LSID_117,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,679,
LSID_117,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,680,
LSID_117,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,681,
LSID_117,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,682,
LSID_117,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,683,
LSID_117,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,684,
LSID_117,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,685,
LSID_117,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,686,
LSID_117,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,687,
LSID_117,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,688,
LSID_117,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,689,
LSID_117,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,690,
LSID_117,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,691,
LSID_117,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,692,
LSID_117,51.777201628,-3.419916249,693,
LSID_117,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,694,
LSID_117,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,695,
LSID_117,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,696,
LSID_117,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,697,
LSID_117,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,698,
LSID_117,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,699,
LSID_117,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,700,
LSID_117,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,701,
LSID_117,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,702,
LSID_117,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,703,
LSID_117,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,704,
LSID_117,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,705,
LSID_117,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,706,
LSID_117,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,707,
LSID_117,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,708,
LSID_117,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,709,
LSID_117,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,710,
LSID_117,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,711,
LSID_117,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,712,
LSID_117,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,713,
LSID_117,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,714,
LSID_117,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,715,
LSID_117,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,716,
LSID_117,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,717,
LSID_117,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,718,
LSID_117,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,719,
LSID_117,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,720,
LSID_117,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,721,
LSID_117,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,722,
LSID_117,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,723,
LSID_117,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,724,
LSID_117,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,725,
LSID_117,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,726,
LSID_117,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,727,
LSID_117,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,728,
LSID_117,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,729,
LSID_117,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,730,
LSID_117,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,731,
LSID_117,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,732,
LSID_117,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,733,
LSID_117,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,734,
LSID_117,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,735,
LSID_117,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,736,
LSID_117,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,737,
LSID_117,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,738,
LSID_117,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,739,
LSID_117,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,740,
LSID_117,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,741,
LSID_117,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,742,
LSID_117,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,743,
LSID_117,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,744,
LSID_117,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,745,
LSID_117,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,746,
LSID_117,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,747,
LSID_117,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,748,
LSID_117,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,749,
LSID_117,51.743995887,-3.379099872,750,
LSID_117,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,751,
LSID_117,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,752,
LSID_117,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,753,
LSID_117,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,754,
LSID_117,51.7444249544,-3.3793157274,755,
LSID_121,51.744343865,-3.3800954316,0,
LSID_121,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1,
LSID_121,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,2,
LSID_121,51.743995887,-3.379099872,3,
LSID_121,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,4,
LSID_121,51.7435991548,-3.3807245339,5,
LSID_121,51.7435602743,-3.3817372608,6,
LSID_121,51.7436840694,-3.3819148526,7,
LSID_121,51.7444267058,-3.3822272137,8,
LSID_121,51.7449312523,-3.3821412225,9,
LSID_121,51.7454376321,-3.3826636583,10,
LSID_121,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_121,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,12,
LSID_121,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,13,
LSID_121,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,14,
LSID_121,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_121,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,16,
LSID_121,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,17,
LSID_121,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_121,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,19,
LSID_121,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,20,
LSID_121,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,21,
LSID_121,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_121,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,23,
LSID_121,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,24,
LSID_121,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,25,
LSID_121,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,26,
LSID_121,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,27,
LSID_121,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,28,
LSID_121,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,29,
LSID_121,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,30,
LSID_121,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,31,
LSID_121,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,32,
LSID_121,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,33,
LSID_121,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,34,
LSID_121,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,35,
LSID_121,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,36,
LSID_121,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,37,
LSID_121,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,38,
LSID_121,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,39,
LSID_121,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,40,
LSID_121,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,41,
LSID_121,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,42,
LSID_121,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,43,
LSID_121,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,44,
LSID_121,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,45,
LSID_121,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,46,
LSID_121,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,47,
LSID_121,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,48,
LSID_121,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,49,
LSID_121,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,50,
LSID_121,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,51,
LSID_121,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,52,
LSID_121,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,53,
LSID_121,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,54,
LSID_121,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,55,
LSID_121,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,56,
LSID_121,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,57,
LSID_121,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,58,
LSID_121,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,59,
LSID_121,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,60,
LSID_121,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,61,
LSID_121,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,62,
LSID_121,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,63,
LSID_121,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,64,
LSID_121,51.777201628,-3.419916249,65,
LSID_121,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,66,
LSID_121,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,67,
LSID_121,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,68,
LSID_121,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,69,
LSID_121,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,70,
LSID_121,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,71,
LSID_121,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,72,
LSID_121,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,73,
LSID_121,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,74,
LSID_121,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,75,
LSID_121,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,76,
LSID_121,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,77,
LSID_121,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_121,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,79,
LSID_121,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,80,
LSID_121,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,81,
LSID_121,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,82,
LSID_121,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,83,
LSID_121,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,84,
LSID_121,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,85,
LSID_121,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,86,
LSID_121,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,87,
LSID_121,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_121,51.811952211,-3.444450892,89,
LSID_121,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,90,
LSID_121,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,91,
LSID_121,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,92,
LSID_121,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,93,
LSID_121,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,94,
LSID_121,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,95,
LSID_121,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,96,
LSID_121,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,97,
LSID_121,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,98,
LSID_121,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,99,
LSID_121,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,100,
LSID_121,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,101,
LSID_121,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_121,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,103,
LSID_121,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,104,
LSID_121,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,105,
LSID_121,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,106,
LSID_121,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,107,
LSID_121,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,108,
LSID_121,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,109,
LSID_121,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,110,
LSID_121,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,111,
LSID_121,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,112,
LSID_121,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,113,
LSID_121,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,114,
LSID_121,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,115,
LSID_121,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,116,
LSID_121,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,117,
LSID_121,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,118,
LSID_121,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,119,
LSID_121,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,120,
LSID_121,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,121,
LSID_121,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,122,
LSID_121,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,123,
LSID_121,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,124,
LSID_121,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,125,
LSID_121,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,126,
LSID_121,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,127,
LSID_121,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,128,
LSID_121,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,129,
LSID_121,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,130,
LSID_121,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_121,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,132,
LSID_121,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,133,
LSID_121,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,134,
LSID_121,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,135,
LSID_121,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,136,
LSID_121,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,137,
LSID_121,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,138,
LSID_121,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,139,
LSID_121,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,140,
LSID_121,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,141,
LSID_121,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,142,
LSID_121,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,143,
LSID_121,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,144,
LSID_121,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,145,
LSID_121,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,146,
LSID_121,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,147,
LSID_121,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,148,
LSID_121,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,149,
LSID_121,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,150,
LSID_121,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,151,
LSID_121,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,152,
LSID_121,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,153,
LSID_121,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,154,
LSID_121,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,155,
LSID_121,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_121,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,157,
LSID_121,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,158,
LSID_121,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,159,
LSID_121,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,160,
LSID_121,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,161,
LSID_121,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,162,
LSID_121,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,163,
LSID_121,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,164,
LSID_121,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,165,
LSID_121,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,166,
LSID_121,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,167,
LSID_121,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,168,
LSID_121,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_121,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,170,
LSID_121,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,171,
LSID_121,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,172,
LSID_121,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,173,
LSID_121,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,174,
LSID_121,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,175,
LSID_121,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,176,
LSID_121,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,177,
LSID_121,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,178,
LSID_121,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,179,
LSID_121,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,180,
LSID_121,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,181,
LSID_121,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,182,
LSID_121,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,183,
LSID_121,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,184,
LSID_121,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,185,
LSID_121,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,186,
LSID_121,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,187,
LSID_121,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,188,
LSID_121,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,189,
LSID_121,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,190,
LSID_121,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,191,
LSID_121,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,192,
LSID_121,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,193,
LSID_121,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,194,
LSID_121,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,195,
LSID_121,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,196,
LSID_121,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,197,
LSID_121,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,198,
LSID_121,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,199,
LSID_121,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,200,
LSID_121,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,201,
LSID_121,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,202,
LSID_121,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,203,
LSID_121,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,204,
LSID_121,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,205,
LSID_121,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,206,
LSID_121,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_121,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,208,
LSID_121,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,209,
LSID_121,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,210,
LSID_121,51.947356944,-3.394424565,211,
LSID_121,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,212,
LSID_121,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,213,
LSID_121,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,214,
LSID_121,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,215,
LSID_121,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_121,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,217,
LSID_121,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,218,
LSID_121,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,219,
LSID_121,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,220,
LSID_121,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,221,
LSID_121,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,222,
LSID_121,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,223,
LSID_124,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,0,
LSID_124,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,1,
LSID_124,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,2,
LSID_124,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,3,
LSID_124,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,4,
LSID_124,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,5,
LSID_124,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,6,
LSID_124,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,7,
LSID_124,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,8,
LSID_124,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,9,
LSID_124,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,10,
LSID_124,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,11,
LSID_124,52.2534703827,-3.3730073153,12,
LSID_124,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,13,
LSID_124,52.2554008054,-3.3709132959,14,
LSID_124,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,15,
LSID_124,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,16,
LSID_124,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,17,
LSID_124,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,18,
LSID_124,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,19,
LSID_124,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,20,
LSID_124,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,21,
LSID_124,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,22,
LSID_124,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,23,
LSID_124,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,24,
LSID_124,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,25,
LSID_124,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,26,
LSID_124,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,27,
LSID_124,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,28,
LSID_124,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,29,
LSID_124,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,30,
LSID_124,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,31,
LSID_124,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,32,
LSID_124,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,33,
LSID_124,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,34,
LSID_124,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,35,
LSID_124,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,36,
LSID_124,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,37,
LSID_124,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,38,
LSID_124,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,39,
LSID_124,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,40,
LSID_124,52.2748865755,-3.3377887146,41,
LSID_124,52.2750029189,-3.3378361898,42,
LSID_124,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,43,
LSID_124,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,44,
LSID_124,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,45,
LSID_124,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,46,
LSID_124,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,47,
LSID_124,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,48,
LSID_124,52.282209769,-3.3365873532,49,
LSID_124,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,50,
LSID_124,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,51,
LSID_124,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,52,
LSID_124,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,53,
LSID_124,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,54,
LSID_124,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,55,
LSID_124,52.290755395,-3.339381204,56,
LSID_124,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,57,
LSID_124,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,58,
LSID_124,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,59,
LSID_124,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,60,
LSID_124,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,61,
LSID_124,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,62,
LSID_124,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,63,
LSID_124,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,64,
LSID_124,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,65,
LSID_124,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,66,
LSID_124,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,67,
LSID_124,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,68,
LSID_124,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,69,
LSID_124,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,70,
LSID_124,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,71,
LSID_124,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,72,
LSID_124,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,73,
LSID_124,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,74,
LSID_124,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,75,
LSID_124,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,76,
LSID_124,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,77,
LSID_124,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,78,
LSID_124,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,79,
LSID_124,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,80,
LSID_124,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,81,
LSID_124,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,82,
LSID_124,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,83,
LSID_124,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,84,
LSID_124,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,85,
LSID_124,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,86,
LSID_124,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,87,
LSID_124,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,88,
LSID_124,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,89,
LSID_124,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,90,
LSID_124,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,91,
LSID_124,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,92,
LSID_124,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,93,
LSID_124,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,94,
LSID_124,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,95,
LSID_124,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,96,
LSID_124,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,97,
LSID_124,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,98,
LSID_124,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,99,
LSID_124,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,100,
LSID_124,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,101,
LSID_124,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,102,
LSID_124,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,103,
LSID_124,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,104,
LSID_124,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,105,
LSID_124,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,106,
LSID_124,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,107,
LSID_124,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,108,
LSID_124,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,109,
LSID_124,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,110,
LSID_124,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,111,
LSID_124,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,112,
LSID_124,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,113,
LSID_124,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,114,
LSID_124,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,115,
LSID_124,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,116,
LSID_124,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,117,
LSID_124,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,118,
LSID_124,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,119,
LSID_124,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,120,
LSID_124,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,121,
LSID_124,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,122,
LSID_124,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,123,
LSID_124,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,124,
LSID_124,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,125,
LSID_124,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,126,
LSID_124,52.340068332,-3.321979848,127,
LSID_124,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,128,
LSID_124,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,129,
LSID_124,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,130,
LSID_124,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,131,
LSID_124,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,132,
LSID_124,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,133,
LSID_124,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,134,
LSID_124,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,135,
LSID_124,52.349009686,-3.311896186,136,
LSID_124,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,137,
LSID_124,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,138,
LSID_124,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,139,
LSID_124,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,140,
LSID_124,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,141,
LSID_124,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,142,
LSID_124,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,143,
LSID_124,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,144,
LSID_124,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,145,
LSID_124,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,146,
LSID_124,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,147,
LSID_124,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,148,
LSID_124,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,149,
LSID_124,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,150,
LSID_124,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,151,
LSID_124,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,152,
LSID_124,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,153,
LSID_124,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,154,
LSID_124,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,155,
LSID_124,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,156,
LSID_124,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,157,
LSID_124,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,158,
LSID_124,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,159,
LSID_124,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,160,
LSID_124,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,161,
LSID_124,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,162,
LSID_124,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,163,
LSID_124,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,164,
LSID_124,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,165,
LSID_124,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,166,
LSID_124,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,167,
LSID_124,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,168,
LSID_124,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,169,
LSID_124,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,170,
LSID_124,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,171,
LSID_124,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,172,
LSID_124,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,173,
LSID_124,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,174,
LSID_124,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,175,
LSID_124,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,176,
LSID_124,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,177,
LSID_124,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,178,
LSID_124,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,179,
LSID_124,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,180,
LSID_124,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,181,
LSID_124,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,182,
LSID_124,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,183,
LSID_124,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,184,
LSID_124,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,185,
LSID_124,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,186,
LSID_124,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,187,
LSID_124,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,188,
LSID_124,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,189,
LSID_124,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,190,
LSID_124,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,191,
LSID_124,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,192,
LSID_124,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,193,
LSID_124,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,194,
LSID_124,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,195,
LSID_124,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,196,
LSID_124,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,197,
LSID_124,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,198,
LSID_124,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,199,
LSID_124,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,200,
LSID_124,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,201,
LSID_124,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,202,
LSID_124,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,203,
LSID_124,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,204,
LSID_124,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,205,
LSID_124,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,206,
LSID_124,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,207,
LSID_124,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,208,
LSID_124,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,209,
LSID_124,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,210,
LSID_124,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,211,
LSID_124,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,212,
LSID_124,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,213,
LSID_124,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,214,
LSID_124,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,215,
LSID_124,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,216,
LSID_124,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,217,
LSID_124,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,218,
LSID_124,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,219,
LSID_124,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,220,
LSID_124,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,221,
LSID_124,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,222,
LSID_124,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,223,
LSID_124,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,224,
LSID_124,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,225,
LSID_124,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,226,
LSID_124,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,227,
LSID_124,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,228,
LSID_124,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,229,
LSID_124,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,230,
LSID_124,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,231,
LSID_124,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,232,
LSID_124,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,233,
LSID_124,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,234,
LSID_124,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,235,
LSID_124,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,236,
LSID_124,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,237,
LSID_124,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,238,
LSID_124,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,239,
LSID_124,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,240,
LSID_124,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,241,
LSID_124,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,242,
LSID_124,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,243,
LSID_124,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,244,
LSID_124,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,245,
LSID_124,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,246,
LSID_124,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,247,
LSID_124,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,248,
LSID_124,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,249,
LSID_124,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,250,
LSID_124,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,251,
LSID_124,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,252,
LSID_124,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,253,
LSID_124,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,254,
LSID_124,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,255,
LSID_124,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,256,
LSID_124,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,257,
LSID_124,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,258,
LSID_124,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,259,
LSID_124,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,260,
LSID_124,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,261,
LSID_124,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,262,
LSID_124,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,263,
LSID_124,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,264,
LSID_124,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,265,
LSID_124,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,266,
LSID_124,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,267,
LSID_124,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,268,
LSID_124,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,269,
LSID_124,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,270,
LSID_124,52.4382681547,-3.346381482,271,
LSID_124,52.4388370489,-3.3461634459,272,
LSID_124,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,273,
LSID_124,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,274,
LSID_124,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,275,
LSID_124,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,276,
LSID_124,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,277,
LSID_124,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,278,
LSID_124,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,279,
LSID_124,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,280,
LSID_124,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,281,
LSID_124,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,282,
LSID_124,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,283,
LSID_124,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,284,
LSID_124,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,285,
LSID_124,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,286,
LSID_124,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,287,
LSID_124,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,288,
LSID_124,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,289,
LSID_124,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,290,
LSID_124,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,291,
LSID_124,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,292,
LSID_124,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,293,
LSID_124,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,294,
LSID_124,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,295,
LSID_124,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,296,
LSID_124,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,297,
LSID_124,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,298,
LSID_124,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,299,
LSID_124,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,300,
LSID_124,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,301,
LSID_124,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,302,
LSID_124,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,303,
LSID_124,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,304,
LSID_124,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,305,
LSID_124,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,306,
LSID_124,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,307,
LSID_124,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,308,
LSID_124,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,309,
LSID_124,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,310,
LSID_124,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,311,
LSID_124,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,312,
LSID_124,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,313,
LSID_124,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,314,
LSID_124,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,315,
LSID_124,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,316,
LSID_124,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,317,
LSID_124,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,318,
LSID_124,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,319,
LSID_124,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,320,
LSID_124,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,321,
LSID_124,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,322,
LSID_124,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,323,
LSID_124,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,324,
LSID_124,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,325,
LSID_124,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,326,
LSID_124,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,327,
LSID_124,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,328,
LSID_124,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,329,
LSID_124,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,330,
LSID_124,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,331,
LSID_124,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,332,
LSID_124,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,333,
LSID_124,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,334,
LSID_124,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,335,
LSID_124,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,336,
LSID_124,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,337,
LSID_124,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,338,
LSID_124,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,339,
LSID_124,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,340,
LSID_124,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,341,
LSID_124,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,342,
LSID_124,52.4739626316,-3.3174947427,343,
LSID_124,52.4741229324,-3.31763204,344,
LSID_124,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,345,
LSID_124,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,346,
LSID_124,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,347,
LSID_124,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,348,
LSID_124,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,349,
LSID_124,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,350,
LSID_124,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,351,
LSID_124,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,352,
LSID_124,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,353,
LSID_124,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,354,
LSID_124,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,355,
LSID_124,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,356,
LSID_124,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,357,
LSID_124,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,358,
LSID_124,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,359,
LSID_124,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,360,
LSID_124,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,361,
LSID_124,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,362,
LSID_124,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,363,
LSID_124,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,364,
LSID_124,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,365,
LSID_124,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,366,
LSID_124,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,367,
LSID_124,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,368,
LSID_124,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,369,
LSID_124,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,370,
LSID_124,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,371,
LSID_124,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,372,
LSID_124,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,373,
LSID_124,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,374,
LSID_124,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,375,
LSID_124,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,376,
LSID_124,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,377,
LSID_124,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,378,
LSID_124,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,379,
LSID_124,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,380,
LSID_124,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,381,
LSID_124,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,382,
LSID_124,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,383,
LSID_124,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,384,
LSID_124,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,385,
LSID_124,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,386,
LSID_124,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,387,
LSID_124,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,388,
LSID_124,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,389,
LSID_124,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,390,
LSID_124,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,391,
LSID_124,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,392,
LSID_124,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,393,
LSID_124,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,394,
LSID_124,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,395,
LSID_124,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,396,
LSID_124,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,397,
LSID_124,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,398,
LSID_124,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,399,
LSID_124,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,400,
LSID_124,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,401,
LSID_124,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,402,
LSID_124,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,403,
LSID_124,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,404,
LSID_124,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,405,
LSID_124,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,406,
LSID_124,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,407,
LSID_124,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,408,
LSID_124,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,409,
LSID_124,52.5005602565,-3.3212069118,410,
LSID_124,52.5006721591,-3.3216522281,411,
LSID_124,52.5007965036,-3.3217885468,412,
LSID_124,52.5010131917,-3.3217066551,413,
LSID_124,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,414,
LSID_124,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,415,
LSID_124,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,416,
LSID_124,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,417,
LSID_124,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,418,
LSID_124,52.5035004834,-3.3187610235,419,
LSID_124,52.5036920125,-3.3185162958,420,
LSID_124,52.5038974126,-3.3186403084,421,
LSID_124,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,422,
LSID_124,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,423,
LSID_124,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,424,
LSID_124,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,425,
LSID_124,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,426,
LSID_124,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,427,
LSID_124,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,428,
LSID_124,52.5094256067,-3.3179217192,429,
LSID_124,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,430,
LSID_124,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,431,
LSID_124,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,432,
LSID_124,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,433,
LSID_124,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,434,
LSID_124,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,435,
LSID_124,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,436,
LSID_124,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,437,
LSID_124,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,438,
LSID_124,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,439,
LSID_124,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,440,
LSID_124,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,441,
LSID_124,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,442,
LSID_124,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,443,
LSID_126,51.7444519198,-3.3793165489,0,
LSID_126,51.744205831,-3.3795987454,1,
LSID_126,51.7442833484,-3.3791231125,2,
LSID_126,51.7440140339,-3.3790859402,3,
LSID_126,51.7438691494,-3.3807037981,4,
LSID_126,51.7436444375,-3.3806969458,5,
LSID_126,51.7435716789,-3.3807671494,6,
LSID_126,51.7435431487,-3.3816643159,7,
LSID_126,51.7436930579,-3.381915127,8,
LSID_126,51.7442923898,-3.3821796591,9,
LSID_126,51.7450302958,-3.3821297611,10,
LSID_126,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_126,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,12,
LSID_126,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,13,
LSID_126,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,14,
LSID_126,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_126,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,16,
LSID_126,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,17,
LSID_126,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_126,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,19,
LSID_126,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,20,
LSID_126,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,21,
LSID_126,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_126,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,23,
LSID_126,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,24,
LSID_126,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,25,
LSID_126,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,26,
LSID_126,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,27,
LSID_126,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,28,
LSID_126,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,29,
LSID_126,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,30,
LSID_126,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,31,
LSID_126,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,32,
LSID_126,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,33,
LSID_126,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,34,
LSID_126,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,35,
LSID_126,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,36,
LSID_126,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,37,
LSID_126,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,38,
LSID_126,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,39,
LSID_126,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,40,
LSID_126,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,41,
LSID_126,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,42,
LSID_126,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,43,
LSID_126,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,44,
LSID_126,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,45,
LSID_126,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,46,
LSID_126,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,47,
LSID_126,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,48,
LSID_126,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,49,
LSID_126,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,50,
LSID_126,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,51,
LSID_126,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,52,
LSID_126,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,53,
LSID_126,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,54,
LSID_126,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,55,
LSID_126,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,56,
LSID_126,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,57,
LSID_126,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,58,
LSID_126,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,59,
LSID_126,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,60,
LSID_126,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,61,
LSID_126,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,62,
LSID_126,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,63,
LSID_126,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,64,
LSID_126,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,65,
LSID_126,51.777201628,-3.419916249,66,
LSID_126,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,67,
LSID_126,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,68,
LSID_126,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,69,
LSID_126,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,70,
LSID_126,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,71,
LSID_126,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,72,
LSID_126,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,73,
LSID_126,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,74,
LSID_126,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,75,
LSID_126,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,76,
LSID_126,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,77,
LSID_126,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_126,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,79,
LSID_126,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,80,
LSID_126,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,81,
LSID_126,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,82,
LSID_126,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,83,
LSID_126,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,84,
LSID_126,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,85,
LSID_126,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,86,
LSID_126,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,87,
LSID_126,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_126,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,89,
LSID_126,51.811952211,-3.444450892,90,
LSID_126,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,91,
LSID_126,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,92,
LSID_126,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,93,
LSID_126,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,94,
LSID_126,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,95,
LSID_126,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,96,
LSID_126,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,97,
LSID_126,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,98,
LSID_126,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,99,
LSID_126,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,100,
LSID_126,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,101,
LSID_126,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_126,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,103,
LSID_126,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,104,
LSID_126,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,105,
LSID_126,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,106,
LSID_126,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,107,
LSID_126,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,108,
LSID_126,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,109,
LSID_126,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,110,
LSID_126,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,111,
LSID_126,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,112,
LSID_126,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,113,
LSID_126,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,114,
LSID_126,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,115,
LSID_126,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,116,
LSID_126,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,117,
LSID_126,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,118,
LSID_126,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,119,
LSID_126,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,120,
LSID_126,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,121,
LSID_126,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,122,
LSID_126,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,123,
LSID_126,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,124,
LSID_126,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,125,
LSID_126,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,126,
LSID_126,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,127,
LSID_126,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,128,
LSID_126,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,129,
LSID_126,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,130,
LSID_126,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_126,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,132,
LSID_126,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,133,
LSID_126,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,134,
LSID_126,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,135,
LSID_126,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,136,
LSID_126,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,137,
LSID_126,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,138,
LSID_126,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,139,
LSID_126,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,140,
LSID_126,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,141,
LSID_126,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,142,
LSID_126,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,143,
LSID_126,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,144,
LSID_126,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,145,
LSID_126,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,146,
LSID_126,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,147,
LSID_126,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,148,
LSID_126,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,149,
LSID_126,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,150,
LSID_126,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,151,
LSID_126,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,152,
LSID_126,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,153,
LSID_126,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,154,
LSID_126,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,155,
LSID_126,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_126,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,157,
LSID_126,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,158,
LSID_126,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,159,
LSID_126,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,160,
LSID_126,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,161,
LSID_126,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,162,
LSID_126,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,163,
LSID_126,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,164,
LSID_126,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,165,
LSID_126,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,166,
LSID_126,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,167,
LSID_126,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,168,
LSID_126,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_126,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,170,
LSID_126,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,171,
LSID_126,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,172,
LSID_126,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,173,
LSID_126,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,174,
LSID_126,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,175,
LSID_126,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,176,
LSID_126,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,177,
LSID_126,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,178,
LSID_126,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,179,
LSID_126,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,180,
LSID_126,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,181,
LSID_126,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,182,
LSID_126,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,183,
LSID_126,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,184,
LSID_126,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,185,
LSID_126,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,186,
LSID_126,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,187,
LSID_126,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,188,
LSID_126,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,189,
LSID_126,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,190,
LSID_126,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,191,
LSID_126,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,192,
LSID_126,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,193,
LSID_126,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,194,
LSID_126,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,195,
LSID_126,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,196,
LSID_126,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,197,
LSID_126,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,198,
LSID_126,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,199,
LSID_126,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,200,
LSID_126,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,201,
LSID_126,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,202,
LSID_126,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,203,
LSID_126,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,204,
LSID_126,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,205,
LSID_126,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,206,
LSID_126,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_126,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,208,
LSID_126,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,209,
LSID_126,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,210,
LSID_126,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,211,
LSID_126,51.947356944,-3.394424565,212,
LSID_126,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,213,
LSID_126,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,214,
LSID_126,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,215,
LSID_126,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_126,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,217,
LSID_126,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,218,
LSID_126,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,219,
LSID_126,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,220,
LSID_126,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,221,
LSID_126,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,222,
LSID_126,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,223,
LSID_126,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,224,
LSID_127,51.744343865,-3.3800954316,0,
LSID_127,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1,
LSID_127,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,2,
LSID_127,51.743995887,-3.379099872,3,
LSID_127,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,4,
LSID_127,51.7435991548,-3.3807245339,5,
LSID_127,51.7435602743,-3.3817372608,6,
LSID_127,51.7436840694,-3.3819148526,7,
LSID_127,51.7444267058,-3.3822272137,8,
LSID_127,51.7449312523,-3.3821412225,9,
LSID_127,51.7454376321,-3.3826636583,10,
LSID_127,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_127,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,12,
LSID_127,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,13,
LSID_127,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,14,
LSID_127,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_127,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,16,
LSID_127,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,17,
LSID_127,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_127,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,19,
LSID_127,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,20,
LSID_127,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,21,
LSID_127,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_127,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,23,
LSID_127,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,24,
LSID_127,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,25,
LSID_127,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,26,
LSID_127,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,27,
LSID_127,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,28,
LSID_127,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,29,
LSID_127,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,30,
LSID_127,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,31,
LSID_127,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,32,
LSID_127,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,33,
LSID_127,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,34,
LSID_127,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,35,
LSID_127,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,36,
LSID_127,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,37,
LSID_127,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,38,
LSID_127,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,39,
LSID_127,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,40,
LSID_127,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,41,
LSID_127,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,42,
LSID_127,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,43,
LSID_127,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,44,
LSID_127,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,45,
LSID_127,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,46,
LSID_127,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,47,
LSID_127,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,48,
LSID_127,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,49,
LSID_127,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,50,
LSID_127,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,51,
LSID_127,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,52,
LSID_127,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,53,
LSID_127,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,54,
LSID_127,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,55,
LSID_127,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,56,
LSID_127,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,57,
LSID_127,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,58,
LSID_127,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,59,
LSID_127,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,60,
LSID_127,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,61,
LSID_127,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,62,
LSID_127,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,63,
LSID_127,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,64,
LSID_127,51.777201628,-3.419916249,65,
LSID_127,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,66,
LSID_127,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,67,
LSID_127,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,68,
LSID_127,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,69,
LSID_127,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,70,
LSID_127,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,71,
LSID_127,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,72,
LSID_127,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,73,
LSID_127,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,74,
LSID_127,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,75,
LSID_127,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,76,
LSID_127,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,77,
LSID_127,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_127,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,79,
LSID_127,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,80,
LSID_127,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,81,
LSID_127,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,82,
LSID_127,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,83,
LSID_127,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,84,
LSID_127,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,85,
LSID_127,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,86,
LSID_127,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,87,
LSID_127,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_127,51.811952211,-3.444450892,89,
LSID_127,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,90,
LSID_127,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,91,
LSID_127,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,92,
LSID_127,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,93,
LSID_127,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,94,
LSID_127,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,95,
LSID_127,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,96,
LSID_127,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,97,
LSID_127,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,98,
LSID_127,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,99,
LSID_127,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,100,
LSID_127,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,101,
LSID_127,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_127,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,103,
LSID_127,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,104,
LSID_127,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,105,
LSID_127,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,106,
LSID_127,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,107,
LSID_127,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,108,
LSID_127,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,109,
LSID_127,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,110,
LSID_127,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,111,
LSID_127,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,112,
LSID_127,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,113,
LSID_127,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,114,
LSID_127,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,115,
LSID_127,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,116,
LSID_127,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,117,
LSID_127,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,118,
LSID_127,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,119,
LSID_127,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,120,
LSID_127,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,121,
LSID_127,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,122,
LSID_127,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,123,
LSID_127,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,124,
LSID_127,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,125,
LSID_127,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,126,
LSID_127,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,127,
LSID_127,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,128,
LSID_127,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,129,
LSID_127,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,130,
LSID_127,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_127,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,132,
LSID_127,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,133,
LSID_127,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,134,
LSID_127,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,135,
LSID_127,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,136,
LSID_127,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,137,
LSID_127,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,138,
LSID_127,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,139,
LSID_127,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,140,
LSID_127,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,141,
LSID_127,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,142,
LSID_127,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,143,
LSID_127,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,144,
LSID_127,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,145,
LSID_127,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,146,
LSID_127,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,147,
LSID_127,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,148,
LSID_127,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,149,
LSID_127,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,150,
LSID_127,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,151,
LSID_127,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,152,
LSID_127,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,153,
LSID_127,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,154,
LSID_127,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,155,
LSID_127,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_127,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,157,
LSID_127,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,158,
LSID_127,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,159,
LSID_127,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,160,
LSID_127,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,161,
LSID_127,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,162,
LSID_127,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,163,
LSID_127,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,164,
LSID_127,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,165,
LSID_127,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,166,
LSID_127,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,167,
LSID_127,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,168,
LSID_127,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_127,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,170,
LSID_127,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,171,
LSID_127,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,172,
LSID_127,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,173,
LSID_127,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,174,
LSID_127,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,175,
LSID_127,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,176,
LSID_127,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,177,
LSID_127,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,178,
LSID_127,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,179,
LSID_127,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,180,
LSID_127,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,181,
LSID_127,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,182,
LSID_127,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,183,
LSID_127,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,184,
LSID_127,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,185,
LSID_127,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,186,
LSID_127,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,187,
LSID_127,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,188,
LSID_127,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,189,
LSID_127,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,190,
LSID_127,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,191,
LSID_127,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,192,
LSID_127,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,193,
LSID_127,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,194,
LSID_127,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,195,
LSID_127,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,196,
LSID_127,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,197,
LSID_127,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,198,
LSID_127,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,199,
LSID_127,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,200,
LSID_127,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,201,
LSID_127,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,202,
LSID_127,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,203,
LSID_127,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,204,
LSID_127,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,205,
LSID_127,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,206,
LSID_127,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_127,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,208,
LSID_127,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,209,
LSID_127,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,210,
LSID_127,51.947356944,-3.394424565,211,
LSID_127,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,212,
LSID_127,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,213,
LSID_127,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,214,
LSID_127,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,215,
LSID_127,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_127,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,217,
LSID_127,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,218,
LSID_127,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,219,
LSID_127,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,220,
LSID_127,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,221,
LSID_127,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,222,
LSID_127,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,223,
LSID_127,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,224,
LSID_127,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,225,
LSID_127,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,226,
LSID_127,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,227,
LSID_127,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,228,
LSID_127,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,229,
LSID_127,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,230,
LSID_127,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,231,
LSID_127,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,232,
LSID_127,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,233,
LSID_127,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,234,
LSID_127,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,235,
LSID_127,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,236,
LSID_127,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,237,
LSID_127,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,238,
LSID_127,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,239,
LSID_127,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,240,
LSID_127,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,241,
LSID_127,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,242,
LSID_127,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,243,
LSID_127,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,244,
LSID_127,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,245,
LSID_127,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,246,
LSID_127,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,247,
LSID_127,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,248,
LSID_127,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,249,
LSID_127,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,250,
LSID_127,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,251,
LSID_127,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,252,
LSID_127,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,253,
LSID_127,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,254,
LSID_127,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,255,
LSID_127,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,256,
LSID_127,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,257,
LSID_127,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,258,
LSID_127,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,259,
LSID_127,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,260,
LSID_127,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,261,
LSID_127,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,262,
LSID_127,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,263,
LSID_127,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,264,
LSID_127,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,265,
LSID_127,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,266,
LSID_127,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,267,
LSID_127,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,268,
LSID_127,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,269,
LSID_127,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,270,
LSID_127,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,271,
LSID_127,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,272,
LSID_127,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,273,
LSID_127,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,274,
LSID_127,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,275,
LSID_127,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,276,
LSID_127,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,277,
LSID_127,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,278,
LSID_127,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,279,
LSID_127,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,280,
LSID_127,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,281,
LSID_127,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,282,
LSID_127,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,283,
LSID_127,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,284,
LSID_127,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,285,
LSID_127,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,286,
LSID_127,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,287,
LSID_127,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,288,
LSID_127,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,289,
LSID_127,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,290,
LSID_127,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,291,
LSID_127,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,292,
LSID_127,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,293,
LSID_127,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,294,
LSID_127,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,295,
LSID_127,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,296,
LSID_127,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,297,
LSID_127,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,298,
LSID_127,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,299,
LSID_127,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,300,
LSID_127,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,301,
LSID_127,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,302,
LSID_127,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,303,
LSID_127,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,304,
LSID_127,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,305,
LSID_127,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,306,
LSID_127,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,307,
LSID_127,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,308,
LSID_127,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,309,
LSID_127,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,310,
LSID_127,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,311,
LSID_127,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,312,
LSID_127,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,313,
LSID_127,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,314,
LSID_127,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,315,
LSID_127,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,316,
LSID_127,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,317,
LSID_127,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,318,
LSID_127,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,319,
LSID_127,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,320,
LSID_127,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,321,
LSID_127,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,322,
LSID_127,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,323,
LSID_127,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,324,
LSID_127,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,325,
LSID_127,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,326,
LSID_127,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,327,
LSID_127,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,328,
LSID_127,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,329,
LSID_127,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,330,
LSID_127,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,331,
LSID_127,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,332,
LSID_127,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,333,
LSID_127,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,334,
LSID_127,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,335,
LSID_127,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,336,
LSID_127,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,337,
LSID_127,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,338,
LSID_127,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,339,
LSID_127,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,340,
LSID_127,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,341,
LSID_127,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,342,
LSID_127,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,343,
LSID_127,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,344,
LSID_127,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,345,
LSID_127,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,346,
LSID_127,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,347,
LSID_127,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,348,
LSID_127,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,349,
LSID_127,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,350,
LSID_127,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,351,
LSID_127,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,352,
LSID_127,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,353,
LSID_127,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,354,
LSID_127,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,355,
LSID_127,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,356,
LSID_127,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,357,
LSID_127,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,358,
LSID_127,52.051475661,-3.288708956,359,
LSID_127,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,360,
LSID_127,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,361,
LSID_127,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,362,
LSID_127,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,363,
LSID_127,52.06236235,-3.29377782,364,
LSID_127,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,365,
LSID_127,52.065474905,-3.296902159,366,
LSID_127,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,367,
LSID_127,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,368,
LSID_127,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,369,
LSID_127,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,370,
LSID_127,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,371,
LSID_127,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,372,
LSID_127,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,373,
LSID_127,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,374,
LSID_127,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,375,
LSID_127,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,376,
LSID_127,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,377,
LSID_127,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,378,
LSID_127,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,379,
LSID_127,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,380,
LSID_127,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,381,
LSID_127,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,382,
LSID_127,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,383,
LSID_127,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,384,
LSID_127,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,385,
LSID_127,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,386,
LSID_127,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,387,
LSID_127,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,388,
LSID_127,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,389,
LSID_127,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,390,
LSID_127,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,391,
LSID_127,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,392,
LSID_127,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,393,
LSID_127,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,394,
LSID_127,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,395,
LSID_127,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,396,
LSID_127,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,397,
LSID_127,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,398,
LSID_127,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,399,
LSID_127,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,400,
LSID_127,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,401,
LSID_127,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,402,
LSID_127,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,403,
LSID_127,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,404,
LSID_127,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,405,
LSID_127,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,406,
LSID_127,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,407,
LSID_127,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,408,
LSID_127,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,409,
LSID_127,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,410,
LSID_127,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,411,
LSID_127,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,412,
LSID_127,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,413,
LSID_127,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,414,
LSID_127,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,415,
LSID_127,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,416,
LSID_127,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,417,
LSID_127,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,418,
LSID_127,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,419,
LSID_127,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,420,
LSID_127,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,421,
LSID_127,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,422,
LSID_127,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,423,
LSID_127,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,424,
LSID_127,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,425,
LSID_127,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,426,
LSID_127,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,427,
LSID_127,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,428,
LSID_127,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,429,
LSID_127,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,430,
LSID_127,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,431,
LSID_127,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,432,
LSID_127,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,433,
LSID_127,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,434,
LSID_127,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,435,
LSID_127,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,436,
LSID_127,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,437,
LSID_127,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,438,
LSID_127,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,439,
LSID_127,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,440,
LSID_127,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,441,
LSID_127,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,442,
LSID_127,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,443,
LSID_127,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,444,
LSID_127,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,445,
LSID_127,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,446,
LSID_127,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,447,
LSID_127,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,448,
LSID_127,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,449,
LSID_127,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,450,
LSID_127,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,451,
LSID_127,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,452,
LSID_127,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,453,
LSID_127,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,454,
LSID_127,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,455,
LSID_127,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,456,
LSID_127,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,457,
LSID_127,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,458,
LSID_127,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,459,
LSID_127,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,460,
LSID_127,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,461,
LSID_127,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,462,
LSID_127,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,463,
LSID_127,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,464,
LSID_127,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,465,
LSID_127,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,466,
LSID_127,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,467,
LSID_127,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,468,
LSID_127,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,469,
LSID_127,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,470,
LSID_127,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,471,
LSID_127,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,472,
LSID_127,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,473,
LSID_127,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,474,
LSID_127,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,475,
LSID_127,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,476,
LSID_127,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,477,
LSID_127,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,478,
LSID_127,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,479,
LSID_127,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,480,
LSID_127,52.1534039469,-3.4024926708,481,
LSID_127,52.153592516,-3.402513216,482,
LSID_127,52.153703671,-3.402238982,483,
LSID_127,52.1536129704,-3.40154912,484,
LSID_127,52.1543723861,-3.3989272097,485,
LSID_127,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,486,
LSID_127,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,487,
LSID_127,52.1561821115,-3.3956802722,488,
LSID_127,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,489,
LSID_127,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,490,
LSID_127,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,491,
LSID_127,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,492,
LSID_127,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,493,
LSID_127,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,494,
LSID_127,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,495,
LSID_127,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,496,
LSID_127,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,497,
LSID_127,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,498,
LSID_127,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,499,
LSID_127,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,500,
LSID_127,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,501,
LSID_127,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,502,
LSID_127,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,503,
LSID_127,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,504,
LSID_127,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,505,
LSID_127,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,506,
LSID_127,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,507,
LSID_127,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,508,
LSID_127,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,509,
LSID_127,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,510,
LSID_127,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,511,
LSID_127,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,512,
LSID_127,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,513,
LSID_127,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,514,
LSID_127,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,515,
LSID_127,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,516,
LSID_127,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,517,
LSID_127,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,518,
LSID_127,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,519,
LSID_127,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,520,
LSID_127,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,521,
LSID_127,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,522,
LSID_127,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_127,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,524,
LSID_127,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,525,
LSID_127,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,526,
LSID_127,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,527,
LSID_127,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,528,
LSID_127,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,529,
LSID_127,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,530,
LSID_127,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,531,
LSID_127,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,532,
LSID_127,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,533,
LSID_127,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,534,
LSID_127,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,535,
LSID_127,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,536,
LSID_127,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,537,
LSID_127,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,538,
LSID_127,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,539,
LSID_127,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,540,
LSID_127,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,541,
LSID_127,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,542,
LSID_127,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,543,
LSID_127,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,544,
LSID_127,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,545,
LSID_127,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,546,
LSID_127,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,547,
LSID_127,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,548,
LSID_127,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,549,
LSID_127,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,550,
LSID_127,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,551,
LSID_127,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,552,
LSID_127,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,553,
LSID_127,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,554,
LSID_127,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,555,
LSID_127,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,556,
LSID_127,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,557,
LSID_127,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,558,
LSID_127,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,559,
LSID_127,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,560,
LSID_127,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,561,
LSID_127,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,562,
LSID_127,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,563,
LSID_127,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,564,
LSID_127,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,565,
LSID_127,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,566,
LSID_127,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,567,
LSID_127,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,568,
LSID_127,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,569,
LSID_127,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,570,
LSID_127,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,571,
LSID_127,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,572,
LSID_127,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,573,
LSID_127,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,574,
LSID_127,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,575,
LSID_127,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,576,
LSID_127,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,577,
LSID_127,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,578,
LSID_127,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,579,
LSID_127,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,580,
LSID_127,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,581,
LSID_127,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,582,
LSID_127,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,583,
LSID_127,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,584,
LSID_127,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,585,
LSID_127,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,586,
LSID_127,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,587,
LSID_127,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,588,
LSID_127,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,589,
LSID_127,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,590,
LSID_127,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,591,
LSID_127,52.2388439524,-3.3774765362,592,
LSID_127,52.2412409399,-3.3777851147,593,
LSID_127,52.2415176034,-3.3787310363,594,
LSID_127,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,595,
LSID_127,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,596,
LSID_127,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,597,
LSID_127,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,598,
LSID_127,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,599,
LSID_127,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,600,
LSID_127,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,601,
LSID_127,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,602,
LSID_127,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,603,
LSID_127,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,604,
LSID_127,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,605,
LSID_127,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,606,
LSID_127,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,607,
LSID_127,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,608,
LSID_127,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,609,
LSID_127,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,610,
LSID_127,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,611,
LSID_127,52.2534703827,-3.3730073153,612,
LSID_127,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,613,
LSID_127,52.2554008054,-3.3709132959,614,
LSID_127,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,615,
LSID_127,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,616,
LSID_127,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,617,
LSID_127,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,618,
LSID_127,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,619,
LSID_127,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,620,
LSID_127,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,621,
LSID_127,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,622,
LSID_127,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,623,
LSID_127,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,624,
LSID_127,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,625,
LSID_127,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,626,
LSID_127,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,627,
LSID_127,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,628,
LSID_127,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,629,
LSID_127,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,630,
LSID_127,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,631,
LSID_127,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,632,
LSID_127,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,633,
LSID_127,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,634,
LSID_127,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,635,
LSID_127,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,636,
LSID_127,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,637,
LSID_127,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,638,
LSID_127,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,639,
LSID_127,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,640,
LSID_127,52.2748865755,-3.3377887146,641,
LSID_127,52.2750029189,-3.3378361898,642,
LSID_127,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,643,
LSID_127,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,644,
LSID_127,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,645,
LSID_127,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,646,
LSID_127,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,647,
LSID_127,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,648,
LSID_127,52.282209769,-3.3365873532,649,
LSID_127,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,650,
LSID_127,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,651,
LSID_127,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,652,
LSID_127,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,653,
LSID_127,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,654,
LSID_127,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,655,
LSID_127,52.290755395,-3.339381204,656,
LSID_127,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,657,
LSID_127,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,658,
LSID_127,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,659,
LSID_127,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,660,
LSID_127,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,661,
LSID_127,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,662,
LSID_127,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,663,
LSID_127,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,664,
LSID_127,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,665,
LSID_127,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,666,
LSID_127,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,667,
LSID_127,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,668,
LSID_127,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,669,
LSID_127,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,670,
LSID_127,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,671,
LSID_127,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,672,
LSID_127,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,673,
LSID_127,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,674,
LSID_127,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,675,
LSID_127,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,676,
LSID_127,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,677,
LSID_127,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,678,
LSID_127,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,679,
LSID_127,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,680,
LSID_127,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,681,
LSID_127,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,682,
LSID_127,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,683,
LSID_127,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,684,
LSID_127,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,685,
LSID_127,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,686,
LSID_127,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,687,
LSID_127,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,688,
LSID_127,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,689,
LSID_127,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,690,
LSID_127,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,691,
LSID_127,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,692,
LSID_127,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,693,
LSID_127,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,694,
LSID_127,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,695,
LSID_127,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,696,
LSID_127,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,697,
LSID_127,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,698,
LSID_127,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,699,
LSID_127,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,700,
LSID_127,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,701,
LSID_127,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,702,
LSID_127,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,703,
LSID_127,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,704,
LSID_127,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,705,
LSID_127,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,706,
LSID_127,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,707,
LSID_127,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,708,
LSID_127,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,709,
LSID_127,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,710,
LSID_127,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,711,
LSID_127,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,712,
LSID_127,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,713,
LSID_127,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,714,
LSID_127,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,715,
LSID_127,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,716,
LSID_127,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,717,
LSID_127,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,718,
LSID_127,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,719,
LSID_127,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,720,
LSID_127,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,721,
LSID_127,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,722,
LSID_127,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,723,
LSID_127,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,724,
LSID_127,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,725,
LSID_127,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,726,
LSID_127,52.340068332,-3.321979848,727,
LSID_127,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,728,
LSID_127,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,729,
LSID_127,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,730,
LSID_127,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,731,
LSID_127,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,732,
LSID_127,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,733,
LSID_127,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,734,
LSID_127,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,735,
LSID_127,52.349009686,-3.311896186,736,
LSID_127,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,737,
LSID_127,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,738,
LSID_127,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,739,
LSID_127,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,740,
LSID_127,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,741,
LSID_127,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,742,
LSID_127,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,743,
LSID_127,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,744,
LSID_127,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,745,
LSID_127,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,746,
LSID_127,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,747,
LSID_127,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,748,
LSID_127,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,749,
LSID_127,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,750,
LSID_127,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,751,
LSID_127,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,752,
LSID_127,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,753,
LSID_127,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,754,
LSID_127,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,755,
LSID_127,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,756,
LSID_127,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,757,
LSID_127,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,758,
LSID_127,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,759,
LSID_127,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,760,
LSID_127,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,761,
LSID_127,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,762,
LSID_127,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,763,
LSID_127,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,764,
LSID_127,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,765,
LSID_127,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,766,
LSID_127,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,767,
LSID_127,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,768,
LSID_127,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,769,
LSID_127,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,770,
LSID_127,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,771,
LSID_127,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,772,
LSID_127,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,773,
LSID_127,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,774,
LSID_127,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,775,
LSID_127,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,776,
LSID_127,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,777,
LSID_127,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,778,
LSID_127,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,779,
LSID_127,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,780,
LSID_127,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,781,
LSID_127,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,782,
LSID_127,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,783,
LSID_127,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,784,
LSID_127,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,785,
LSID_127,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,786,
LSID_127,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,787,
LSID_127,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,788,
LSID_127,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,789,
LSID_127,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,790,
LSID_127,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,791,
LSID_127,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,792,
LSID_127,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,793,
LSID_127,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,794,
LSID_127,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,795,
LSID_127,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,796,
LSID_127,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,797,
LSID_127,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,798,
LSID_127,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,799,
LSID_127,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,800,
LSID_127,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,801,
LSID_127,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,802,
LSID_127,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,803,
LSID_127,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,804,
LSID_127,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,805,
LSID_127,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,806,
LSID_127,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,807,
LSID_127,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,808,
LSID_127,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,809,
LSID_127,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,810,
LSID_127,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,811,
LSID_127,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,812,
LSID_127,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,813,
LSID_127,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,814,
LSID_127,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,815,
LSID_127,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,816,
LSID_127,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,817,
LSID_127,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,818,
LSID_127,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,819,
LSID_127,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,820,
LSID_127,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,821,
LSID_127,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,822,
LSID_127,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,823,
LSID_127,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,824,
LSID_127,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,825,
LSID_127,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,826,
LSID_127,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,827,
LSID_127,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,828,
LSID_127,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,829,
LSID_127,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,830,
LSID_127,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,831,
LSID_127,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,832,
LSID_127,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,833,
LSID_127,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,834,
LSID_127,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,835,
LSID_127,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,836,
LSID_127,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,837,
LSID_127,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,838,
LSID_127,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,839,
LSID_127,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,840,
LSID_127,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,841,
LSID_127,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,842,
LSID_127,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,843,
LSID_127,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,844,
LSID_127,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,845,
LSID_127,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,846,
LSID_127,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,847,
LSID_127,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,848,
LSID_127,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,849,
LSID_127,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,850,
LSID_127,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,851,
LSID_127,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,852,
LSID_127,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,853,
LSID_127,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,854,
LSID_127,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,855,
LSID_127,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,856,
LSID_127,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,857,
LSID_127,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,858,
LSID_127,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,859,
LSID_127,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,860,
LSID_127,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,861,
LSID_127,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,862,
LSID_127,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,863,
LSID_127,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,864,
LSID_127,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,865,
LSID_127,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,866,
LSID_127,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,867,
LSID_127,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,868,
LSID_127,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,869,
LSID_127,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,870,
LSID_127,52.4382681547,-3.346381482,871,
LSID_127,52.4388370489,-3.3461634459,872,
LSID_127,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,873,
LSID_127,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,874,
LSID_127,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,875,
LSID_127,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,876,
LSID_127,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,877,
LSID_127,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,878,
LSID_127,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,879,
LSID_127,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,880,
LSID_127,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,881,
LSID_127,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,882,
LSID_127,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,883,
LSID_127,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,884,
LSID_127,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,885,
LSID_127,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,886,
LSID_127,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,887,
LSID_127,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,888,
LSID_127,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,889,
LSID_127,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,890,
LSID_127,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,891,
LSID_127,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,892,
LSID_127,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,893,
LSID_127,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,894,
LSID_127,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,895,
LSID_127,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,896,
LSID_127,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,897,
LSID_127,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,898,
LSID_127,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,899,
LSID_127,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,900,
LSID_127,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,901,
LSID_127,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,902,
LSID_127,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,903,
LSID_127,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,904,
LSID_127,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,905,
LSID_127,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,906,
LSID_127,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,907,
LSID_127,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,908,
LSID_127,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,909,
LSID_127,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,910,
LSID_127,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,911,
LSID_127,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,912,
LSID_127,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,913,
LSID_127,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,914,
LSID_127,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,915,
LSID_127,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,916,
LSID_127,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,917,
LSID_127,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,918,
LSID_127,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,919,
LSID_127,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,920,
LSID_127,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,921,
LSID_127,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,922,
LSID_127,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,923,
LSID_127,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,924,
LSID_127,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,925,
LSID_127,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,926,
LSID_127,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,927,
LSID_127,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,928,
LSID_127,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,929,
LSID_127,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,930,
LSID_127,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,931,
LSID_127,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,932,
LSID_127,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,933,
LSID_127,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,934,
LSID_127,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,935,
LSID_127,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,936,
LSID_127,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,937,
LSID_127,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,938,
LSID_127,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,939,
LSID_127,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,940,
LSID_127,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,941,
LSID_127,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,942,
LSID_127,52.4739626316,-3.3174947427,943,
LSID_127,52.4741229324,-3.31763204,944,
LSID_127,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,945,
LSID_127,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,946,
LSID_127,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,947,
LSID_127,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,948,
LSID_127,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,949,
LSID_127,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,950,
LSID_127,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,951,
LSID_127,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,952,
LSID_127,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,953,
LSID_127,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,954,
LSID_127,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,955,
LSID_127,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,956,
LSID_127,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,957,
LSID_127,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,958,
LSID_127,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,959,
LSID_127,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,960,
LSID_127,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,961,
LSID_127,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,962,
LSID_127,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,963,
LSID_127,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,964,
LSID_127,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,965,
LSID_127,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,966,
LSID_127,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,967,
LSID_127,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,968,
LSID_127,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,969,
LSID_127,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,970,
LSID_127,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,971,
LSID_127,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,972,
LSID_127,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,973,
LSID_127,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,974,
LSID_127,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,975,
LSID_127,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,976,
LSID_127,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,977,
LSID_127,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,978,
LSID_127,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,979,
LSID_127,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,980,
LSID_127,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,981,
LSID_127,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,982,
LSID_127,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,983,
LSID_127,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,984,
LSID_127,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,985,
LSID_127,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,986,
LSID_127,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,987,
LSID_127,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,988,
LSID_127,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,989,
LSID_127,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,990,
LSID_127,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,991,
LSID_127,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,992,
LSID_127,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,993,
LSID_127,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,994,
LSID_127,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,995,
LSID_127,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,996,
LSID_127,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,997,
LSID_127,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,998,
LSID_127,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,999,
LSID_127,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,1000,
LSID_127,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,1001,
LSID_127,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,1002,
LSID_127,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,1003,
LSID_127,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,1004,
LSID_127,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,1005,
LSID_127,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,1006,
LSID_127,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,1007,
LSID_127,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,1008,
LSID_127,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,1009,
LSID_127,52.5005602565,-3.3212069118,1010,
LSID_127,52.5006721591,-3.3216522281,1011,
LSID_127,52.5007965036,-3.3217885468,1012,
LSID_127,52.5010131917,-3.3217066551,1013,
LSID_127,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,1014,
LSID_127,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,1015,
LSID_127,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,1016,
LSID_127,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,1017,
LSID_127,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,1018,
LSID_127,52.5035004834,-3.3187610235,1019,
LSID_127,52.5036920125,-3.3185162958,1020,
LSID_127,52.5038974126,-3.3186403084,1021,
LSID_127,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,1022,
LSID_127,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,1023,
LSID_127,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,1024,
LSID_127,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,1025,
LSID_127,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1026,
LSID_127,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1027,
LSID_127,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,1028,
LSID_127,52.5094256067,-3.3179217192,1029,
LSID_127,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,1030,
LSID_127,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,1031,
LSID_127,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,1032,
LSID_127,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1033,
LSID_127,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1034,
LSID_127,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,1035,
LSID_127,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1036,
LSID_127,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1037,
LSID_127,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,1038,
LSID_127,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,1039,
LSID_127,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,1040,
LSID_127,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,1041,
LSID_127,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,1042,
LSID_127,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,1043,
LSID_128,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,0,
LSID_128,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1,
LSID_128,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,2,
LSID_128,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,3,
LSID_128,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,4,
LSID_128,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,5,
LSID_128,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,6,
LSID_128,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,7,
LSID_128,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,8,
LSID_128,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,9,
LSID_128,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,10,
LSID_128,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,11,
LSID_128,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,12,
LSID_128,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,13,
LSID_128,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,14,
LSID_128,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,15,
LSID_128,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,16,
LSID_128,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,17,
LSID_128,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,18,
LSID_128,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,19,
LSID_128,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,20,
LSID_128,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,21,
LSID_128,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,22,
LSID_128,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,23,
LSID_128,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,24,
LSID_128,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,25,
LSID_128,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,26,
LSID_128,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,27,
LSID_128,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,28,
LSID_128,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,29,
LSID_128,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,30,
LSID_128,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,31,
LSID_128,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,32,
LSID_128,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,33,
LSID_128,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,34,
LSID_128,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,35,
LSID_128,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,36,
LSID_128,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,37,
LSID_128,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,38,
LSID_128,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,39,
LSID_128,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,40,
LSID_128,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,41,
LSID_128,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,42,
LSID_128,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,43,
LSID_128,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,44,
LSID_128,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,45,
LSID_128,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,46,
LSID_128,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,47,
LSID_128,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,48,
LSID_128,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,49,
LSID_128,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,50,
LSID_128,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,51,
LSID_128,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,52,
LSID_128,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,53,
LSID_128,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,54,
LSID_128,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,55,
LSID_128,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,56,
LSID_128,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,57,
LSID_128,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,58,
LSID_128,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,59,
LSID_128,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,60,
LSID_128,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,61,
LSID_128,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,62,
LSID_128,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,63,
LSID_128,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,64,
LSID_128,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,65,
LSID_128,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,66,
LSID_128,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,67,
LSID_128,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,68,
LSID_128,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,69,
LSID_128,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,70,
LSID_128,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,71,
LSID_128,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,72,
LSID_128,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,73,
LSID_128,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,74,
LSID_128,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,75,
LSID_128,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,76,
LSID_128,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,77,
LSID_128,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,78,
LSID_128,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,79,
LSID_128,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,80,
LSID_128,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,81,
LSID_128,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,82,
LSID_128,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,83,
LSID_128,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,84,
LSID_128,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,85,
LSID_128,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,86,
LSID_128,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,87,
LSID_128,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,88,
LSID_128,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,89,
LSID_128,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,90,
LSID_128,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,91,
LSID_128,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,92,
LSID_128,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,93,
LSID_128,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,94,
LSID_128,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,95,
LSID_128,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,96,
LSID_128,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,97,
LSID_128,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,98,
LSID_128,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,99,
LSID_128,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,100,
LSID_128,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,101,
LSID_128,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,102,
LSID_128,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,103,
LSID_128,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,104,
LSID_128,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,105,
LSID_128,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,106,
LSID_128,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,107,
LSID_128,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,108,
LSID_128,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,109,
LSID_128,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,110,
LSID_128,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,111,
LSID_128,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,112,
LSID_128,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,113,
LSID_128,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,114,
LSID_128,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,115,
LSID_128,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,116,
LSID_128,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,117,
LSID_128,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,118,
LSID_128,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,119,
LSID_128,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,120,
LSID_128,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,121,
LSID_128,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,122,
LSID_128,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,123,
LSID_128,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,124,
LSID_128,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,125,
LSID_128,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,126,
LSID_128,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,127,
LSID_128,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,128,
LSID_128,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,129,
LSID_128,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,130,
LSID_128,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,131,
LSID_128,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,132,
LSID_128,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,133,
LSID_128,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,134,
LSID_128,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,135,
LSID_128,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,136,
LSID_128,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,137,
LSID_128,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,138,
LSID_128,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,139,
LSID_128,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,140,
LSID_128,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,141,
LSID_128,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,142,
LSID_128,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,143,
LSID_128,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,144,
LSID_128,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,145,
LSID_128,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,146,
LSID_128,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,147,
LSID_128,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,148,
LSID_128,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,149,
LSID_128,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,150,
LSID_128,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,151,
LSID_128,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,152,
LSID_128,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,153,
LSID_128,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,154,
LSID_128,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,155,
LSID_128,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,156,
LSID_128,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,157,
LSID_128,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,158,
LSID_128,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,159,
LSID_128,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,160,
LSID_128,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,161,
LSID_128,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,162,
LSID_128,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,163,
LSID_128,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,164,
LSID_128,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,165,
LSID_128,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,166,
LSID_128,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,167,
LSID_128,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,168,
LSID_128,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,169,
LSID_128,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,170,
LSID_128,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,171,
LSID_128,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,172,
LSID_128,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,173,
LSID_128,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,174,
LSID_128,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,175,
LSID_128,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,176,
LSID_128,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,177,
LSID_128,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,178,
LSID_128,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,179,
LSID_128,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,180,
LSID_128,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,181,
LSID_128,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,182,
LSID_128,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,183,
LSID_128,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,184,
LSID_128,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,185,
LSID_128,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,186,
LSID_128,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,187,
LSID_128,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,188,
LSID_128,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,189,
LSID_128,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,190,
LSID_128,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,191,
LSID_128,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,192,
LSID_128,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,193,
LSID_128,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,194,
LSID_128,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,195,
LSID_128,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,196,
LSID_128,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,197,
LSID_128,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,198,
LSID_128,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,199,
LSID_128,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,200,
LSID_128,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,201,
LSID_128,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,202,
LSID_128,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,203,
LSID_128,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,204,
LSID_128,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,205,
LSID_128,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,206,
LSID_128,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,207,
LSID_128,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,208,
LSID_128,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,209,
LSID_128,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,210,
LSID_128,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,211,
LSID_128,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,212,
LSID_128,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,213,
LSID_128,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,214,
LSID_128,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,215,
LSID_128,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,216,
LSID_128,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,217,
LSID_128,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,218,
LSID_128,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,219,
LSID_128,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,220,
LSID_128,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,221,
LSID_128,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,222,
LSID_128,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,223,
LSID_128,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,224,
LSID_128,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,225,
LSID_128,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,226,
LSID_128,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,227,
LSID_128,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,228,
LSID_128,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,229,
LSID_128,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,230,
LSID_128,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,231,
LSID_128,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,232,
LSID_128,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,233,
LSID_128,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,234,
LSID_128,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,235,
LSID_128,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,236,
LSID_128,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,237,
LSID_128,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,238,
LSID_128,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,239,
LSID_128,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,240,
LSID_128,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,241,
LSID_128,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,242,
LSID_128,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,243,
LSID_128,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,244,
LSID_128,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,245,
LSID_128,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,246,
LSID_128,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,247,
LSID_128,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,248,
LSID_128,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,249,
LSID_128,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,250,
LSID_128,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,251,
LSID_128,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,252,
LSID_128,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,253,
LSID_128,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,254,
LSID_128,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,255,
LSID_128,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,256,
LSID_128,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,257,
LSID_128,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,258,
LSID_128,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,259,
LSID_128,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,260,
LSID_128,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,261,
LSID_128,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,262,
LSID_128,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,263,
LSID_128,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,264,
LSID_128,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,265,
LSID_128,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,266,
LSID_128,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,267,
LSID_128,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,268,
LSID_128,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,269,
LSID_128,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,270,
LSID_128,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,271,
LSID_128,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,272,
LSID_128,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,273,
LSID_128,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,274,
LSID_128,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,275,
LSID_128,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,276,
LSID_128,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,277,
LSID_128,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,278,
LSID_128,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,279,
LSID_128,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,280,
LSID_128,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,281,
LSID_128,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,282,
LSID_128,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,283,
LSID_128,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,284,
LSID_128,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,285,
LSID_128,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,286,
LSID_128,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,287,
LSID_128,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,288,
LSID_128,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,289,
LSID_128,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,290,
LSID_128,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,291,
LSID_128,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,292,
LSID_128,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,293,
LSID_128,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,294,
LSID_128,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,295,
LSID_128,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,296,
LSID_128,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,297,
LSID_128,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,298,
LSID_128,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,299,
LSID_128,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,300,
LSID_128,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,301,
LSID_128,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,302,
LSID_128,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,303,
LSID_128,52.349009686,-3.311896186,304,
LSID_128,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,305,
LSID_128,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,306,
LSID_128,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,307,
LSID_128,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,308,
LSID_128,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,309,
LSID_128,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,310,
LSID_128,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,311,
LSID_128,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,312,
LSID_128,52.340068332,-3.321979848,313,
LSID_128,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,314,
LSID_128,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,315,
LSID_128,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,316,
LSID_128,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,317,
LSID_128,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,318,
LSID_128,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,319,
LSID_128,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,320,
LSID_128,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,321,
LSID_128,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,322,
LSID_128,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,323,
LSID_128,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,324,
LSID_128,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,325,
LSID_128,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,326,
LSID_128,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,327,
LSID_128,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,328,
LSID_128,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,329,
LSID_128,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,330,
LSID_128,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,331,
LSID_128,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,332,
LSID_128,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,333,
LSID_128,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,334,
LSID_128,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,335,
LSID_128,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,336,
LSID_128,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,337,
LSID_128,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,338,
LSID_128,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,339,
LSID_128,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,340,
LSID_128,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,341,
LSID_128,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,342,
LSID_128,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,343,
LSID_128,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,344,
LSID_128,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,345,
LSID_128,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,346,
LSID_128,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,347,
LSID_128,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,348,
LSID_128,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,349,
LSID_128,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,350,
LSID_128,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,351,
LSID_128,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,352,
LSID_128,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,353,
LSID_128,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,354,
LSID_128,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,355,
LSID_128,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,356,
LSID_128,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,357,
LSID_128,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,358,
LSID_128,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,359,
LSID_128,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,360,
LSID_128,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,361,
LSID_128,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,362,
LSID_128,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,363,
LSID_128,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,364,
LSID_128,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,365,
LSID_128,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,366,
LSID_128,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,367,
LSID_128,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,368,
LSID_128,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,369,
LSID_128,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,370,
LSID_128,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,371,
LSID_128,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,372,
LSID_128,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,373,
LSID_128,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,374,
LSID_128,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,375,
LSID_128,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,376,
LSID_128,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,377,
LSID_128,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,378,
LSID_128,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,379,
LSID_128,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,380,
LSID_128,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,381,
LSID_128,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,382,
LSID_128,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,383,
LSID_128,52.290755395,-3.339381204,384,
LSID_128,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,385,
LSID_128,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,386,
LSID_128,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,387,
LSID_128,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,388,
LSID_128,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,389,
LSID_128,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,390,
LSID_128,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,391,
LSID_128,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,392,
LSID_128,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,393,
LSID_128,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,394,
LSID_128,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,395,
LSID_128,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,396,
LSID_128,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,397,
LSID_128,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,398,
LSID_128,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,399,
LSID_128,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,400,
LSID_128,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,401,
LSID_128,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,402,
LSID_128,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,403,
LSID_128,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,404,
LSID_128,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,405,
LSID_128,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,406,
LSID_128,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,407,
LSID_128,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_128,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,409,
LSID_128,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,410,
LSID_128,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,411,
LSID_128,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,412,
LSID_128,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,413,
LSID_128,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,414,
LSID_128,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,415,
LSID_128,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,416,
LSID_128,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,417,
LSID_128,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,418,
LSID_128,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,419,
LSID_128,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,420,
LSID_128,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,421,
LSID_128,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,422,
LSID_128,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,423,
LSID_128,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,424,
LSID_128,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,425,
LSID_128,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,426,
LSID_128,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,427,
LSID_128,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,428,
LSID_128,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,429,
LSID_128,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,430,
LSID_128,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,431,
LSID_128,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,432,
LSID_128,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,433,
LSID_128,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,434,
LSID_128,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,435,
LSID_128,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,436,
LSID_128,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,437,
LSID_128,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,438,
LSID_128,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,439,
LSID_128,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,440,
LSID_128,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,441,
LSID_128,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,442,
LSID_128,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,443,
LSID_128,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,444,
LSID_128,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,445,
LSID_128,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,446,
LSID_128,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,447,
LSID_128,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,448,
LSID_128,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,449,
LSID_128,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,450,
LSID_128,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,451,
LSID_128,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,452,
LSID_128,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,453,
LSID_128,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,454,
LSID_128,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,455,
LSID_128,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,456,
LSID_128,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,457,
LSID_128,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,458,
LSID_128,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,459,
LSID_128,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,460,
LSID_128,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,461,
LSID_128,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,462,
LSID_128,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,463,
LSID_128,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,464,
LSID_128,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,465,
LSID_128,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,466,
LSID_128,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,467,
LSID_128,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,468,
LSID_128,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,469,
LSID_128,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,470,
LSID_128,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,471,
LSID_128,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,472,
LSID_128,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,473,
LSID_128,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,474,
LSID_128,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,475,
LSID_128,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,476,
LSID_128,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,477,
LSID_128,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,478,
LSID_128,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,479,
LSID_128,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,480,
LSID_128,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,481,
LSID_128,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,482,
LSID_128,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,483,
LSID_128,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,484,
LSID_128,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,485,
LSID_128,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,486,
LSID_128,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,487,
LSID_128,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,488,
LSID_128,52.211130605,-3.393816352,489,
LSID_128,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,490,
LSID_128,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,491,
LSID_128,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,492,
LSID_128,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,493,
LSID_128,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,494,
LSID_128,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,495,
LSID_128,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,496,
LSID_128,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,497,
LSID_128,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,498,
LSID_128,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,499,
LSID_128,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,500,
LSID_128,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,501,
LSID_128,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,502,
LSID_128,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,503,
LSID_128,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,504,
LSID_128,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,505,
LSID_128,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,506,
LSID_128,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,507,
LSID_128,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,508,
LSID_128,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,509,
LSID_128,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,510,
LSID_128,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,511,
LSID_128,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,512,
LSID_128,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,513,
LSID_128,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,514,
LSID_128,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,515,
LSID_128,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,516,
LSID_128,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,517,
LSID_128,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,518,
LSID_128,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,519,
LSID_128,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,520,
LSID_128,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,521,
LSID_128,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,522,
LSID_128,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_128,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,524,
LSID_128,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,525,
LSID_128,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,526,
LSID_128,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,527,
LSID_128,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,528,
LSID_128,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,529,
LSID_128,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,530,
LSID_128,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,531,
LSID_128,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,532,
LSID_128,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,533,
LSID_128,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,534,
LSID_128,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,535,
LSID_128,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,536,
LSID_128,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,537,
LSID_128,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,538,
LSID_128,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,539,
LSID_128,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,540,
LSID_128,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,541,
LSID_128,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,542,
LSID_128,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,543,
LSID_128,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,544,
LSID_128,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,545,
LSID_128,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,546,
LSID_128,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,547,
LSID_128,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,548,
LSID_128,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,549,
LSID_128,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,550,
LSID_128,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,551,
LSID_128,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,552,
LSID_128,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,553,
LSID_128,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,554,
LSID_128,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,555,
LSID_128,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,556,
LSID_128,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,557,
LSID_128,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,558,
LSID_128,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,559,
LSID_128,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,560,
LSID_128,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,561,
LSID_128,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,562,
LSID_128,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,563,
LSID_128,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,564,
LSID_128,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,565,
LSID_128,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,566,
LSID_128,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,567,
LSID_128,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,568,
LSID_128,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,569,
LSID_128,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,570,
LSID_128,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,571,
LSID_128,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,572,
LSID_128,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,573,
LSID_128,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,574,
LSID_128,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,575,
LSID_128,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,576,
LSID_128,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,577,
LSID_128,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,578,
LSID_128,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,579,
LSID_128,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,580,
LSID_128,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,581,
LSID_128,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,582,
LSID_128,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,583,
LSID_128,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,584,
LSID_128,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,585,
LSID_128,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,586,
LSID_128,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,587,
LSID_128,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,588,
LSID_128,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,589,
LSID_128,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,590,
LSID_128,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,591,
LSID_128,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,592,
LSID_128,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,593,
LSID_128,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,594,
LSID_128,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,595,
LSID_128,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,596,
LSID_128,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,597,
LSID_128,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,598,
LSID_128,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,599,
LSID_128,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,600,
LSID_128,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,601,
LSID_128,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,602,
LSID_128,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,603,
LSID_128,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,604,
LSID_128,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,605,
LSID_128,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,606,
LSID_128,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,607,
LSID_128,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,608,
LSID_128,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,609,
LSID_128,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,610,
LSID_128,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,611,
LSID_128,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,612,
LSID_128,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,613,
LSID_128,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,614,
LSID_128,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,615,
LSID_128,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,616,
LSID_128,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,617,
LSID_128,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,618,
LSID_128,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,619,
LSID_128,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,620,
LSID_128,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,621,
LSID_128,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,622,
LSID_128,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,623,
LSID_128,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,624,
LSID_128,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,625,
LSID_128,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,626,
LSID_128,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,627,
LSID_128,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,628,
LSID_128,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,629,
LSID_128,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,630,
LSID_128,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,631,
LSID_128,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,632,
LSID_128,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,633,
LSID_128,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,634,
LSID_128,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,635,
LSID_128,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,636,
LSID_128,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,637,
LSID_128,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,638,
LSID_128,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,639,
LSID_128,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,640,
LSID_128,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,641,
LSID_128,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,642,
LSID_128,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,643,
LSID_128,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,644,
LSID_128,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,645,
LSID_128,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,646,
LSID_128,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,647,
LSID_128,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,648,
LSID_128,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,649,
LSID_128,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,650,
LSID_128,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,651,
LSID_128,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,652,
LSID_128,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,653,
LSID_128,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,654,
LSID_128,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,655,
LSID_128,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,656,
LSID_128,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,657,
LSID_128,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,658,
LSID_128,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,659,
LSID_128,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,660,
LSID_128,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,661,
LSID_128,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,662,
LSID_128,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,663,
LSID_128,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,664,
LSID_128,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,665,
LSID_128,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,666,
LSID_128,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,667,
LSID_128,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,668,
LSID_128,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,669,
LSID_128,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,670,
LSID_128,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,671,
LSID_128,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,672,
LSID_128,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,673,
LSID_128,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,674,
LSID_128,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,675,
LSID_128,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,676,
LSID_128,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,677,
LSID_128,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,678,
LSID_128,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,679,
LSID_128,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,680,
LSID_128,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,681,
LSID_128,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,682,
LSID_128,52.065474905,-3.296902159,683,
LSID_128,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,684,
LSID_128,52.06236235,-3.29377782,685,
LSID_128,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,686,
LSID_128,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,687,
LSID_128,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,688,
LSID_128,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,689,
LSID_128,52.051475661,-3.288708956,690,
LSID_128,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,691,
LSID_128,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,692,
LSID_128,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,693,
LSID_128,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,694,
LSID_128,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,695,
LSID_128,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,696,
LSID_128,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,697,
LSID_128,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,698,
LSID_128,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,699,
LSID_128,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,700,
LSID_128,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,701,
LSID_128,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,702,
LSID_128,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,703,
LSID_128,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,704,
LSID_128,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,705,
LSID_128,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,706,
LSID_128,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,707,
LSID_128,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,708,
LSID_128,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,709,
LSID_128,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,710,
LSID_128,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,711,
LSID_128,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,712,
LSID_128,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,713,
LSID_128,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,714,
LSID_128,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,715,
LSID_128,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,716,
LSID_128,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,717,
LSID_128,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,718,
LSID_128,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,719,
LSID_128,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,720,
LSID_128,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,721,
LSID_128,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,722,
LSID_128,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,723,
LSID_128,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,724,
LSID_128,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,725,
LSID_128,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,726,
LSID_128,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,727,
LSID_128,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,728,
LSID_128,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,729,
LSID_128,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,730,
LSID_128,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,731,
LSID_128,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,732,
LSID_128,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,733,
LSID_128,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,734,
LSID_128,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,735,
LSID_128,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,736,
LSID_128,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,737,
LSID_128,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,738,
LSID_128,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,739,
LSID_128,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,740,
LSID_128,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,741,
LSID_128,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,742,
LSID_128,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,743,
LSID_128,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,744,
LSID_128,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,745,
LSID_128,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,746,
LSID_128,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,747,
LSID_128,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,748,
LSID_128,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,749,
LSID_128,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,750,
LSID_128,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,751,
LSID_128,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,752,
LSID_128,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,753,
LSID_128,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,754,
LSID_128,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,755,
LSID_128,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,756,
LSID_128,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,757,
LSID_128,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,758,
LSID_128,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,759,
LSID_128,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,760,
LSID_128,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,761,
LSID_128,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,762,
LSID_128,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,763,
LSID_128,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,764,
LSID_128,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,765,
LSID_128,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,766,
LSID_128,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,767,
LSID_128,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,768,
LSID_128,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,769,
LSID_128,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,770,
LSID_128,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,771,
LSID_128,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,772,
LSID_128,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,773,
LSID_128,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,774,
LSID_128,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,775,
LSID_128,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,776,
LSID_128,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,777,
LSID_128,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,778,
LSID_128,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,779,
LSID_128,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,780,
LSID_128,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,781,
LSID_128,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,782,
LSID_128,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,783,
LSID_128,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,784,
LSID_128,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,785,
LSID_128,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,786,
LSID_128,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,787,
LSID_128,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,788,
LSID_128,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,789,
LSID_128,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,790,
LSID_128,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,791,
LSID_128,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,792,
LSID_128,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,793,
LSID_128,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,794,
LSID_128,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,795,
LSID_128,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,796,
LSID_128,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,797,
LSID_128,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,798,
LSID_128,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,799,
LSID_128,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,800,
LSID_128,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,801,
LSID_128,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,802,
LSID_128,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,803,
LSID_128,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,804,
LSID_128,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,805,
LSID_128,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,806,
LSID_128,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,807,
LSID_128,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,808,
LSID_128,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,809,
LSID_128,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,810,
LSID_128,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,811,
LSID_128,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,812,
LSID_128,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,813,
LSID_128,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,814,
LSID_128,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,815,
LSID_128,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,816,
LSID_128,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,817,
LSID_128,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,818,
LSID_128,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,819,
LSID_128,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,820,
LSID_128,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,821,
LSID_128,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,822,
LSID_128,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,823,
LSID_128,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,824,
LSID_128,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,825,
LSID_128,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,826,
LSID_128,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,827,
LSID_128,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,828,
LSID_128,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,829,
LSID_128,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,830,
LSID_128,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,831,
LSID_128,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,832,
LSID_128,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,833,
LSID_128,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,834,
LSID_128,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,835,
LSID_128,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,836,
LSID_128,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,837,
LSID_128,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,838,
LSID_128,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,839,
LSID_128,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,840,
LSID_128,51.947356944,-3.394424565,841,
LSID_128,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,842,
LSID_128,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,843,
LSID_128,51.94523631,-3.401880813,844,
LSID_128,51.94523631,-3.401880813,845,
LSID_128,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,846,
LSID_128,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,847,
LSID_128,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,848,
LSID_128,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,849,
LSID_128,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,850,
LSID_128,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,851,
LSID_128,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,852,
LSID_128,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,853,
LSID_128,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,854,
LSID_128,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,855,
LSID_128,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,856,
LSID_128,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,857,
LSID_128,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,858,
LSID_128,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,859,
LSID_128,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,860,
LSID_128,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,861,
LSID_128,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,862,
LSID_128,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,863,
LSID_128,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,864,
LSID_128,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,865,
LSID_128,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,866,
LSID_128,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,867,
LSID_128,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,868,
LSID_128,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,869,
LSID_128,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,870,
LSID_128,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,871,
LSID_128,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,872,
LSID_128,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,873,
LSID_128,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,874,
LSID_128,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,875,
LSID_128,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,876,
LSID_128,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,877,
LSID_128,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,878,
LSID_128,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,879,
LSID_128,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,880,
LSID_128,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,881,
LSID_128,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,882,
LSID_128,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,883,
LSID_128,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,884,
LSID_128,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,885,
LSID_128,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,886,
LSID_128,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,887,
LSID_128,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,888,
LSID_128,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,889,
LSID_128,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,890,
LSID_128,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,891,
LSID_128,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,892,
LSID_128,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,893,
LSID_128,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,894,
LSID_128,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,895,
LSID_128,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,896,
LSID_128,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,897,
LSID_128,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,898,
LSID_128,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,899,
LSID_128,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,900,
LSID_128,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,901,
LSID_128,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,902,
LSID_128,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,903,
LSID_128,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,904,
LSID_128,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,905,
LSID_128,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,906,
LSID_128,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,907,
LSID_128,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,908,
LSID_128,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,909,
LSID_128,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,910,
LSID_128,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,911,
LSID_128,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,912,
LSID_128,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,913,
LSID_128,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,914,
LSID_128,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,915,
LSID_128,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,916,
LSID_128,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,917,
LSID_128,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,918,
LSID_128,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,919,
LSID_128,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,920,
LSID_128,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,921,
LSID_128,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,922,
LSID_128,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,923,
LSID_128,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,924,
LSID_128,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,925,
LSID_128,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,926,
LSID_128,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,927,
LSID_128,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,928,
LSID_128,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,929,
LSID_128,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,930,
LSID_128,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,931,
LSID_128,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,932,
LSID_128,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,933,
LSID_128,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,934,
LSID_128,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,935,
LSID_128,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,936,
LSID_128,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,937,
LSID_128,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,938,
LSID_128,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,939,
LSID_128,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,940,
LSID_128,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,941,
LSID_128,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,942,
LSID_128,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,943,
LSID_128,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,944,
LSID_128,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,945,
LSID_128,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,946,
LSID_128,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,947,
LSID_128,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,948,
LSID_128,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,949,
LSID_128,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,950,
LSID_128,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,951,
LSID_128,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,952,
LSID_128,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,953,
LSID_128,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,954,
LSID_128,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,955,
LSID_128,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,956,
LSID_128,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,957,
LSID_128,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,958,
LSID_128,51.811952211,-3.444450892,959,
LSID_128,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,960,
LSID_128,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,961,
LSID_128,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,962,
LSID_128,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,963,
LSID_128,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,964,
LSID_128,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,965,
LSID_128,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,966,
LSID_128,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,967,
LSID_128,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,968,
LSID_128,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,969,
LSID_128,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,970,
LSID_128,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,971,
LSID_128,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,972,
LSID_128,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,973,
LSID_128,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,974,
LSID_128,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,975,
LSID_128,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,976,
LSID_128,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,977,
LSID_128,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,978,
LSID_128,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,979,
LSID_128,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,980,
LSID_128,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,981,
LSID_128,51.777201628,-3.419916249,982,
LSID_128,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,983,
LSID_128,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,984,
LSID_128,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,985,
LSID_128,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,986,
LSID_128,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,987,
LSID_128,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,988,
LSID_128,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,989,
LSID_128,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,990,
LSID_128,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,991,
LSID_128,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,992,
LSID_128,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,993,
LSID_128,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,994,
LSID_128,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,995,
LSID_128,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,996,
LSID_128,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,997,
LSID_128,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,998,
LSID_128,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,999,
LSID_128,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,1000,
LSID_128,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,1001,
LSID_128,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,1002,
LSID_128,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,1003,
LSID_128,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,1004,
LSID_128,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,1005,
LSID_128,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,1006,
LSID_128,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,1007,
LSID_128,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,1008,
LSID_128,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,1009,
LSID_128,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,1010,
LSID_128,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,1011,
LSID_128,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,1012,
LSID_128,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,1013,
LSID_128,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,1014,
LSID_128,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,1015,
LSID_128,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,1016,
LSID_128,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,1017,
LSID_128,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,1018,
LSID_128,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,1019,
LSID_128,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,1020,
LSID_128,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,1021,
LSID_128,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,1022,
LSID_128,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1023,
LSID_128,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1024,
LSID_128,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,1025,
LSID_128,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,1026,
LSID_128,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1027,
LSID_128,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1028,
LSID_128,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,1029,
LSID_128,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,1030,
LSID_128,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,1031,
LSID_128,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,1032,
LSID_128,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,1033,
LSID_128,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,1034,
LSID_128,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,1035,
LSID_128,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,1036,
LSID_128,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,1037,
LSID_128,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,1038,
LSID_128,51.743995887,-3.379099872,1039,
LSID_128,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,1040,
LSID_128,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1041,
LSID_128,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,1042,
LSID_128,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,1043,
LSID_128,51.7443840703,-3.3797345389,1044,
LSID_129,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,0,
LSID_129,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,1,
LSID_129,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,2,
LSID_129,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,3,
LSID_129,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,4,
LSID_129,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,5,
LSID_129,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,6,
LSID_129,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,7,
LSID_129,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,8,
LSID_129,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,9,
LSID_129,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,10,
LSID_129,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,11,
LSID_129,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,12,
LSID_129,51.947356944,-3.394424565,13,
LSID_129,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,14,
LSID_129,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,15,
LSID_129,51.94523631,-3.401880813,16,
LSID_129,51.94523631,-3.401880813,17,
LSID_129,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,18,
LSID_129,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,19,
LSID_129,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,20,
LSID_129,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,21,
LSID_129,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,22,
LSID_129,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,23,
LSID_129,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,24,
LSID_129,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,25,
LSID_129,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,26,
LSID_129,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,27,
LSID_129,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,28,
LSID_129,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,29,
LSID_129,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,30,
LSID_129,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,31,
LSID_129,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,32,
LSID_129,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,33,
LSID_129,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,34,
LSID_129,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,35,
LSID_129,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,36,
LSID_129,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,37,
LSID_129,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,38,
LSID_129,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,39,
LSID_129,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,40,
LSID_129,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,41,
LSID_129,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,42,
LSID_129,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,43,
LSID_129,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,44,
LSID_129,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,45,
LSID_129,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,46,
LSID_129,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,47,
LSID_129,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,48,
LSID_129,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,49,
LSID_129,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,50,
LSID_129,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,51,
LSID_129,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,52,
LSID_129,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,53,
LSID_129,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,54,
LSID_129,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,55,
LSID_129,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,56,
LSID_129,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,57,
LSID_129,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,58,
LSID_129,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,59,
LSID_129,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,60,
LSID_129,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,61,
LSID_129,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,62,
LSID_129,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,63,
LSID_129,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,64,
LSID_129,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,65,
LSID_129,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,66,
LSID_129,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,67,
LSID_129,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,68,
LSID_129,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,69,
LSID_129,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,70,
LSID_129,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,71,
LSID_129,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,72,
LSID_129,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,73,
LSID_129,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,74,
LSID_129,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,75,
LSID_129,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,76,
LSID_129,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,77,
LSID_129,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,78,
LSID_129,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,79,
LSID_129,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,80,
LSID_129,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,81,
LSID_129,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,82,
LSID_129,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,83,
LSID_129,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,84,
LSID_129,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,85,
LSID_129,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,86,
LSID_129,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,87,
LSID_129,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,88,
LSID_129,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,89,
LSID_129,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,90,
LSID_129,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,91,
LSID_129,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,92,
LSID_129,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,93,
LSID_129,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,94,
LSID_129,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,95,
LSID_129,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,96,
LSID_129,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,97,
LSID_129,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,98,
LSID_129,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,99,
LSID_129,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,100,
LSID_129,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,101,
LSID_129,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,102,
LSID_129,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,103,
LSID_129,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,104,
LSID_129,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,105,
LSID_129,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,106,
LSID_129,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,107,
LSID_129,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,108,
LSID_129,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,109,
LSID_129,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,110,
LSID_129,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,111,
LSID_129,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,112,
LSID_129,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,113,
LSID_129,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,114,
LSID_129,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,115,
LSID_129,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,116,
LSID_129,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,117,
LSID_129,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,118,
LSID_129,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,119,
LSID_129,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,120,
LSID_129,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,121,
LSID_129,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,122,
LSID_129,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,123,
LSID_129,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,124,
LSID_129,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,125,
LSID_129,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,126,
LSID_129,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,127,
LSID_129,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,128,
LSID_129,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,129,
LSID_129,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,130,
LSID_129,51.811952211,-3.444450892,131,
LSID_129,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,132,
LSID_129,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,133,
LSID_129,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,134,
LSID_129,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,135,
LSID_129,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,136,
LSID_129,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,137,
LSID_129,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,138,
LSID_129,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,139,
LSID_129,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,140,
LSID_129,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,141,
LSID_129,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,142,
LSID_129,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,143,
LSID_129,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,144,
LSID_129,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,145,
LSID_129,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,146,
LSID_129,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,147,
LSID_129,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,148,
LSID_129,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,149,
LSID_129,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,150,
LSID_129,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,151,
LSID_129,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,152,
LSID_129,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,153,
LSID_129,51.777201628,-3.419916249,154,
LSID_129,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,155,
LSID_129,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,156,
LSID_129,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,157,
LSID_129,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,158,
LSID_129,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,159,
LSID_129,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,160,
LSID_129,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,161,
LSID_129,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,162,
LSID_129,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,163,
LSID_129,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,164,
LSID_129,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,165,
LSID_129,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,166,
LSID_129,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,167,
LSID_129,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,168,
LSID_129,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,169,
LSID_129,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,170,
LSID_129,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,171,
LSID_129,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,172,
LSID_129,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,173,
LSID_129,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,174,
LSID_129,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,175,
LSID_129,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,176,
LSID_129,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,177,
LSID_129,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,178,
LSID_129,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,179,
LSID_129,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,180,
LSID_129,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,181,
LSID_129,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,182,
LSID_129,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,183,
LSID_129,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,184,
LSID_129,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,185,
LSID_129,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,186,
LSID_129,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,187,
LSID_129,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,188,
LSID_129,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,189,
LSID_129,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,190,
LSID_129,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,191,
LSID_129,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,192,
LSID_129,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,193,
LSID_129,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,194,
LSID_129,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,195,
LSID_129,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,196,
LSID_129,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,197,
LSID_129,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,198,
LSID_129,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,199,
LSID_129,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,200,
LSID_129,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,201,
LSID_129,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,202,
LSID_129,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,203,
LSID_129,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,204,
LSID_129,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,205,
LSID_129,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,206,
LSID_129,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,207,
LSID_129,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,208,
LSID_129,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,209,
LSID_129,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,210,
LSID_129,51.743995887,-3.379099872,211,
LSID_129,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,212,
LSID_129,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,213,
LSID_129,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,214,
LSID_129,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,215,
LSID_129,51.7443840703,-3.3797345389,216,
LSID_133,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,0,
LSID_133,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1,
LSID_133,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,2,
LSID_133,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,3,
LSID_133,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,4,
LSID_133,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,5,
LSID_133,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,6,
LSID_133,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,7,
LSID_133,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,8,
LSID_133,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,9,
LSID_133,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,10,
LSID_133,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,11,
LSID_133,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,12,
LSID_133,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,13,
LSID_133,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,14,
LSID_133,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,15,
LSID_133,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,16,
LSID_133,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,17,
LSID_133,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,18,
LSID_133,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,19,
LSID_133,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,20,
LSID_133,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,21,
LSID_133,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,22,
LSID_133,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,23,
LSID_133,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,24,
LSID_133,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,25,
LSID_133,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,26,
LSID_133,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,27,
LSID_133,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,28,
LSID_133,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,29,
LSID_133,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,30,
LSID_133,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,31,
LSID_133,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,32,
LSID_133,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,33,
LSID_133,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,34,
LSID_133,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,35,
LSID_133,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,36,
LSID_133,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,37,
LSID_133,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,38,
LSID_133,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,39,
LSID_133,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,40,
LSID_133,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,41,
LSID_133,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,42,
LSID_133,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,43,
LSID_133,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,44,
LSID_133,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,45,
LSID_133,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,46,
LSID_133,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,47,
LSID_133,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,48,
LSID_133,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,49,
LSID_133,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,50,
LSID_133,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,51,
LSID_133,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,52,
LSID_133,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,53,
LSID_133,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,54,
LSID_133,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,55,
LSID_133,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,56,
LSID_133,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,57,
LSID_133,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,58,
LSID_133,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,59,
LSID_133,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,60,
LSID_133,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,61,
LSID_133,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,62,
LSID_133,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,63,
LSID_133,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,64,
LSID_133,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,65,
LSID_133,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,66,
LSID_133,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,67,
LSID_133,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,68,
LSID_133,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,69,
LSID_133,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,70,
LSID_133,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,71,
LSID_133,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,72,
LSID_133,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,73,
LSID_133,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,74,
LSID_133,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,75,
LSID_133,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,76,
LSID_133,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,77,
LSID_133,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,78,
LSID_133,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,79,
LSID_133,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,80,
LSID_133,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,81,
LSID_133,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,82,
LSID_133,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,83,
LSID_133,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,84,
LSID_133,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,85,
LSID_133,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,86,
LSID_133,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,87,
LSID_133,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,88,
LSID_133,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,89,
LSID_133,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,90,
LSID_133,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,91,
LSID_133,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,92,
LSID_133,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,93,
LSID_133,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,94,
LSID_133,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,95,
LSID_133,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,96,
LSID_133,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,97,
LSID_133,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,98,
LSID_133,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,99,
LSID_133,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,100,
LSID_133,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,101,
LSID_133,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,102,
LSID_133,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,103,
LSID_133,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,104,
LSID_133,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,105,
LSID_133,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,106,
LSID_133,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,107,
LSID_133,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,108,
LSID_133,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,109,
LSID_133,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,110,
LSID_133,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,111,
LSID_133,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,112,
LSID_133,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,113,
LSID_133,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,114,
LSID_133,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,115,
LSID_133,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,116,
LSID_133,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,117,
LSID_133,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,118,
LSID_133,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,119,
LSID_133,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,120,
LSID_133,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,121,
LSID_133,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,122,
LSID_133,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,123,
LSID_133,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,124,
LSID_133,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,125,
LSID_133,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,126,
LSID_133,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,127,
LSID_133,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,128,
LSID_133,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,129,
LSID_133,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,130,
LSID_133,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,131,
LSID_133,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,132,
LSID_133,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,133,
LSID_133,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,134,
LSID_133,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,135,
LSID_133,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,136,
LSID_133,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,137,
LSID_133,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,138,
LSID_133,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,139,
LSID_133,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,140,
LSID_133,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,141,
LSID_133,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,142,
LSID_133,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,143,
LSID_133,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,144,
LSID_133,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,145,
LSID_133,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,146,
LSID_133,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,147,
LSID_133,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,148,
LSID_133,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,149,
LSID_133,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,150,
LSID_133,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,151,
LSID_133,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,152,
LSID_133,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,153,
LSID_133,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,154,
LSID_133,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,155,
LSID_133,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,156,
LSID_133,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,157,
LSID_133,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,158,
LSID_133,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,159,
LSID_133,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,160,
LSID_133,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,161,
LSID_133,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,162,
LSID_133,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,163,
LSID_133,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,164,
LSID_133,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,165,
LSID_133,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,166,
LSID_133,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,167,
LSID_133,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,168,
LSID_133,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,169,
LSID_133,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,170,
LSID_133,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,171,
LSID_133,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,172,
LSID_133,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,173,
LSID_133,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,174,
LSID_133,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,175,
LSID_133,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,176,
LSID_133,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,177,
LSID_133,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,178,
LSID_133,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,179,
LSID_133,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,180,
LSID_133,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,181,
LSID_133,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,182,
LSID_133,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,183,
LSID_133,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,184,
LSID_133,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,185,
LSID_133,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,186,
LSID_133,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,187,
LSID_133,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,188,
LSID_133,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,189,
LSID_133,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,190,
LSID_133,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,191,
LSID_133,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,192,
LSID_133,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,193,
LSID_133,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,194,
LSID_133,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,195,
LSID_133,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,196,
LSID_133,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,197,
LSID_133,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,198,
LSID_133,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,199,
LSID_133,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,200,
LSID_133,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,201,
LSID_133,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,202,
LSID_133,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,203,
LSID_133,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,204,
LSID_133,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,205,
LSID_133,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,206,
LSID_133,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,207,
LSID_133,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,208,
LSID_133,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,209,
LSID_133,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,210,
LSID_133,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,211,
LSID_133,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,212,
LSID_133,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,213,
LSID_133,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,214,
LSID_133,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,215,
LSID_133,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,216,
LSID_133,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,217,
LSID_133,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,218,
LSID_133,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,219,
LSID_133,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,220,
LSID_133,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,221,
LSID_133,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,222,
LSID_133,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,223,
LSID_133,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,224,
LSID_133,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,225,
LSID_133,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,226,
LSID_133,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,227,
LSID_133,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,228,
LSID_133,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,229,
LSID_133,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,230,
LSID_133,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,231,
LSID_133,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,232,
LSID_133,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,233,
LSID_133,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,234,
LSID_133,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,235,
LSID_133,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,236,
LSID_133,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,237,
LSID_133,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,238,
LSID_133,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,239,
LSID_133,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,240,
LSID_133,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,241,
LSID_133,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,242,
LSID_133,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,243,
LSID_133,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,244,
LSID_133,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,245,
LSID_133,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,246,
LSID_133,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,247,
LSID_133,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,248,
LSID_133,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,249,
LSID_133,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,250,
LSID_133,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,251,
LSID_133,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,252,
LSID_133,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,253,
LSID_133,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,254,
LSID_133,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,255,
LSID_133,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,256,
LSID_133,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,257,
LSID_133,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,258,
LSID_133,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,259,
LSID_133,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,260,
LSID_133,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,261,
LSID_133,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,262,
LSID_133,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,263,
LSID_133,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,264,
LSID_133,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,265,
LSID_133,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,266,
LSID_133,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,267,
LSID_133,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,268,
LSID_133,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,269,
LSID_133,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,270,
LSID_133,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,271,
LSID_133,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,272,
LSID_133,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,273,
LSID_133,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,274,
LSID_133,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,275,
LSID_133,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,276,
LSID_133,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,277,
LSID_133,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,278,
LSID_133,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,279,
LSID_133,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,280,
LSID_133,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,281,
LSID_133,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,282,
LSID_133,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,283,
LSID_133,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,284,
LSID_133,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,285,
LSID_133,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,286,
LSID_133,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,287,
LSID_133,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,288,
LSID_133,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,289,
LSID_133,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,290,
LSID_133,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,291,
LSID_133,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,292,
LSID_133,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,293,
LSID_133,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,294,
LSID_133,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,295,
LSID_133,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,296,
LSID_133,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,297,
LSID_133,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,298,
LSID_133,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,299,
LSID_133,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,300,
LSID_133,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,301,
LSID_133,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,302,
LSID_133,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,303,
LSID_133,52.349009686,-3.311896186,304,
LSID_133,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,305,
LSID_133,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,306,
LSID_133,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,307,
LSID_133,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,308,
LSID_133,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,309,
LSID_133,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,310,
LSID_133,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,311,
LSID_133,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,312,
LSID_133,52.340068332,-3.321979848,313,
LSID_133,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,314,
LSID_133,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,315,
LSID_133,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,316,
LSID_133,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,317,
LSID_133,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,318,
LSID_133,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,319,
LSID_133,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,320,
LSID_133,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,321,
LSID_133,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,322,
LSID_133,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,323,
LSID_133,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,324,
LSID_133,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,325,
LSID_133,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,326,
LSID_133,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,327,
LSID_133,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,328,
LSID_133,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,329,
LSID_133,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,330,
LSID_133,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,331,
LSID_133,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,332,
LSID_133,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,333,
LSID_133,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,334,
LSID_133,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,335,
LSID_133,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,336,
LSID_133,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,337,
LSID_133,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,338,
LSID_133,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,339,
LSID_133,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,340,
LSID_133,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,341,
LSID_133,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,342,
LSID_133,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,343,
LSID_133,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,344,
LSID_133,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,345,
LSID_133,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,346,
LSID_133,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,347,
LSID_133,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,348,
LSID_133,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,349,
LSID_133,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,350,
LSID_133,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,351,
LSID_133,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,352,
LSID_133,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,353,
LSID_133,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,354,
LSID_133,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,355,
LSID_133,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,356,
LSID_133,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,357,
LSID_133,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,358,
LSID_133,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,359,
LSID_133,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,360,
LSID_133,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,361,
LSID_133,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,362,
LSID_133,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,363,
LSID_133,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,364,
LSID_133,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,365,
LSID_133,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,366,
LSID_133,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,367,
LSID_133,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,368,
LSID_133,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,369,
LSID_133,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,370,
LSID_133,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,371,
LSID_133,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,372,
LSID_133,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,373,
LSID_133,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,374,
LSID_133,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,375,
LSID_133,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,376,
LSID_133,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,377,
LSID_133,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,378,
LSID_133,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,379,
LSID_133,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,380,
LSID_133,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,381,
LSID_133,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,382,
LSID_133,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,383,
LSID_133,52.290755395,-3.339381204,384,
LSID_133,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,385,
LSID_133,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,386,
LSID_133,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,387,
LSID_133,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,388,
LSID_133,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,389,
LSID_133,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,390,
LSID_133,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,391,
LSID_133,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,392,
LSID_133,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,393,
LSID_133,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,394,
LSID_133,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,395,
LSID_133,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,396,
LSID_133,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,397,
LSID_133,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,398,
LSID_133,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,399,
LSID_133,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,400,
LSID_133,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,401,
LSID_133,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,402,
LSID_133,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,403,
LSID_133,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,404,
LSID_133,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,405,
LSID_133,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,406,
LSID_133,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,407,
LSID_133,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_133,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,409,
LSID_133,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,410,
LSID_133,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,411,
LSID_133,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,412,
LSID_133,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,413,
LSID_133,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,414,
LSID_133,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,415,
LSID_133,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,416,
LSID_133,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,417,
LSID_133,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,418,
LSID_133,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,419,
LSID_133,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,420,
LSID_133,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,421,
LSID_133,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,422,
LSID_133,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,423,
LSID_133,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,424,
LSID_133,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,425,
LSID_133,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,426,
LSID_133,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,427,
LSID_133,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,428,
LSID_133,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,429,
LSID_133,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,430,
LSID_133,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,431,
LSID_133,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,432,
LSID_133,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,433,
LSID_133,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,434,
LSID_133,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,435,
LSID_133,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,436,
LSID_133,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,437,
LSID_133,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,438,
LSID_133,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,439,
LSID_133,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,440,
LSID_133,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,441,
LSID_133,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,442,
LSID_133,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,443,
LSID_133,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,444,
LSID_133,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,445,
LSID_133,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,446,
LSID_133,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,447,
LSID_133,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,448,
LSID_133,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,449,
LSID_133,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,450,
LSID_133,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,451,
LSID_133,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,452,
LSID_133,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,453,
LSID_133,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,454,
LSID_133,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,455,
LSID_133,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,456,
LSID_133,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,457,
LSID_133,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,458,
LSID_133,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,459,
LSID_133,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,460,
LSID_133,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,461,
LSID_133,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,462,
LSID_133,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,463,
LSID_133,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,464,
LSID_133,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,465,
LSID_133,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,466,
LSID_133,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,467,
LSID_133,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,468,
LSID_133,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,469,
LSID_133,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,470,
LSID_133,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,471,
LSID_133,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,472,
LSID_133,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,473,
LSID_133,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,474,
LSID_133,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,475,
LSID_133,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,476,
LSID_133,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,477,
LSID_133,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,478,
LSID_133,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,479,
LSID_133,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,480,
LSID_133,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,481,
LSID_133,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,482,
LSID_133,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,483,
LSID_133,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,484,
LSID_133,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,485,
LSID_133,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,486,
LSID_133,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,487,
LSID_133,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,488,
LSID_133,52.211130605,-3.393816352,489,
LSID_133,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,490,
LSID_133,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,491,
LSID_133,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,492,
LSID_133,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,493,
LSID_133,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,494,
LSID_133,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,495,
LSID_133,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,496,
LSID_133,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,497,
LSID_133,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,498,
LSID_133,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,499,
LSID_133,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,500,
LSID_133,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,501,
LSID_133,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,502,
LSID_133,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,503,
LSID_133,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,504,
LSID_133,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,505,
LSID_133,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,506,
LSID_133,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,507,
LSID_133,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,508,
LSID_133,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,509,
LSID_133,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,510,
LSID_133,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,511,
LSID_133,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,512,
LSID_133,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,513,
LSID_133,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,514,
LSID_133,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,515,
LSID_133,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,516,
LSID_133,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,517,
LSID_133,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,518,
LSID_133,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,519,
LSID_133,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,520,
LSID_133,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,521,
LSID_133,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,522,
LSID_133,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_133,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,524,
LSID_133,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,525,
LSID_133,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,526,
LSID_133,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,527,
LSID_133,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,528,
LSID_133,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,529,
LSID_133,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,530,
LSID_133,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,531,
LSID_133,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,532,
LSID_133,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,533,
LSID_133,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,534,
LSID_133,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,535,
LSID_133,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,536,
LSID_133,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,537,
LSID_133,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,538,
LSID_133,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,539,
LSID_133,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,540,
LSID_133,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,541,
LSID_133,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,542,
LSID_133,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,543,
LSID_133,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,544,
LSID_133,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,545,
LSID_133,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,546,
LSID_133,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,547,
LSID_133,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,548,
LSID_133,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,549,
LSID_133,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,550,
LSID_133,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,551,
LSID_133,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,552,
LSID_133,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,553,
LSID_133,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,554,
LSID_133,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,555,
LSID_133,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,556,
LSID_133,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,557,
LSID_133,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,558,
LSID_133,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,559,
LSID_133,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,560,
LSID_133,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,561,
LSID_133,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,562,
LSID_133,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,563,
LSID_133,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,564,
LSID_133,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,565,
LSID_133,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,566,
LSID_133,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,567,
LSID_133,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,568,
LSID_133,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,569,
LSID_133,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,570,
LSID_133,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,571,
LSID_133,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,572,
LSID_133,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,573,
LSID_133,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,574,
LSID_133,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,575,
LSID_133,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,576,
LSID_133,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,577,
LSID_133,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,578,
LSID_133,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,579,
LSID_133,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,580,
LSID_133,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,581,
LSID_133,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,582,
LSID_133,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,583,
LSID_133,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,584,
LSID_133,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,585,
LSID_133,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,586,
LSID_133,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,587,
LSID_133,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,588,
LSID_133,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,589,
LSID_133,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,590,
LSID_133,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,591,
LSID_133,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,592,
LSID_133,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,593,
LSID_133,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,594,
LSID_133,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,595,
LSID_133,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,596,
LSID_133,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,597,
LSID_133,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,598,
LSID_133,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,599,
LSID_133,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,600,
LSID_133,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,601,
LSID_133,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,602,
LSID_133,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,603,
LSID_133,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,604,
LSID_133,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,605,
LSID_133,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,606,
LSID_133,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,607,
LSID_133,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,608,
LSID_133,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,609,
LSID_133,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,610,
LSID_133,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,611,
LSID_133,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,612,
LSID_133,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,613,
LSID_133,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,614,
LSID_133,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,615,
LSID_133,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,616,
LSID_133,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,617,
LSID_133,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,618,
LSID_133,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,619,
LSID_133,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,620,
LSID_133,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,621,
LSID_133,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,622,
LSID_133,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,623,
LSID_133,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,624,
LSID_133,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,625,
LSID_133,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,626,
LSID_133,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,627,
LSID_133,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,628,
LSID_133,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,629,
LSID_133,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,630,
LSID_133,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,631,
LSID_133,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,632,
LSID_133,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,633,
LSID_133,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,634,
LSID_133,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,635,
LSID_133,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,636,
LSID_133,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,637,
LSID_133,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,638,
LSID_133,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,639,
LSID_133,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,640,
LSID_133,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,641,
LSID_133,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,642,
LSID_133,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,643,
LSID_133,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,644,
LSID_133,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,645,
LSID_133,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,646,
LSID_133,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,647,
LSID_133,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,648,
LSID_133,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,649,
LSID_133,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,650,
LSID_133,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,651,
LSID_133,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,652,
LSID_133,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,653,
LSID_133,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,654,
LSID_133,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,655,
LSID_133,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,656,
LSID_133,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,657,
LSID_133,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,658,
LSID_133,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,659,
LSID_133,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,660,
LSID_133,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,661,
LSID_133,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,662,
LSID_133,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,663,
LSID_133,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,664,
LSID_133,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,665,
LSID_133,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,666,
LSID_133,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,667,
LSID_133,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,668,
LSID_133,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,669,
LSID_133,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,670,
LSID_133,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,671,
LSID_133,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,672,
LSID_133,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,673,
LSID_133,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,674,
LSID_133,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,675,
LSID_133,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,676,
LSID_133,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,677,
LSID_133,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,678,
LSID_133,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,679,
LSID_133,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,680,
LSID_133,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,681,
LSID_133,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,682,
LSID_133,52.065474905,-3.296902159,683,
LSID_133,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,684,
LSID_133,52.06236235,-3.29377782,685,
LSID_133,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,686,
LSID_133,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,687,
LSID_133,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,688,
LSID_133,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,689,
LSID_133,52.051475661,-3.288708956,690,
LSID_133,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,691,
LSID_133,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,692,
LSID_133,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,693,
LSID_133,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,694,
LSID_133,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,695,
LSID_133,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,696,
LSID_133,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,697,
LSID_133,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,698,
LSID_133,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,699,
LSID_133,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,700,
LSID_133,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,701,
LSID_133,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,702,
LSID_133,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,703,
LSID_133,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,704,
LSID_133,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,705,
LSID_133,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,706,
LSID_133,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,707,
LSID_133,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,708,
LSID_133,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,709,
LSID_133,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,710,
LSID_133,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,711,
LSID_133,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,712,
LSID_133,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,713,
LSID_133,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,714,
LSID_133,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,715,
LSID_133,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,716,
LSID_133,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,717,
LSID_133,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,718,
LSID_133,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,719,
LSID_133,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,720,
LSID_133,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,721,
LSID_133,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,722,
LSID_133,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,723,
LSID_133,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,724,
LSID_133,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,725,
LSID_133,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,726,
LSID_133,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,727,
LSID_133,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,728,
LSID_133,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,729,
LSID_133,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,730,
LSID_133,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,731,
LSID_133,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,732,
LSID_133,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,733,
LSID_133,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,734,
LSID_133,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,735,
LSID_133,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,736,
LSID_133,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,737,
LSID_133,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,738,
LSID_133,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,739,
LSID_133,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,740,
LSID_133,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,741,
LSID_133,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,742,
LSID_133,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,743,
LSID_133,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,744,
LSID_133,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,745,
LSID_133,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,746,
LSID_133,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,747,
LSID_133,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,748,
LSID_133,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,749,
LSID_133,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,750,
LSID_133,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,751,
LSID_133,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,752,
LSID_133,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,753,
LSID_133,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,754,
LSID_133,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,755,
LSID_133,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,756,
LSID_133,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,757,
LSID_133,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,758,
LSID_133,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,759,
LSID_133,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,760,
LSID_133,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,761,
LSID_133,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,762,
LSID_133,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,763,
LSID_133,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,764,
LSID_133,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,765,
LSID_133,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,766,
LSID_133,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,767,
LSID_133,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,768,
LSID_133,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,769,
LSID_133,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,770,
LSID_133,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,771,
LSID_133,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,772,
LSID_133,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,773,
LSID_133,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,774,
LSID_133,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,775,
LSID_133,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,776,
LSID_133,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,777,
LSID_133,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,778,
LSID_133,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,779,
LSID_133,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,780,
LSID_133,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,781,
LSID_133,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,782,
LSID_133,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,783,
LSID_133,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,784,
LSID_133,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,785,
LSID_133,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,786,
LSID_133,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,787,
LSID_133,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,788,
LSID_133,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,789,
LSID_133,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,790,
LSID_133,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,791,
LSID_133,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,792,
LSID_133,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,793,
LSID_133,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,794,
LSID_133,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,795,
LSID_133,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,796,
LSID_133,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,797,
LSID_133,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,798,
LSID_133,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,799,
LSID_133,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,800,
LSID_133,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,801,
LSID_133,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,802,
LSID_133,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,803,
LSID_133,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,804,
LSID_133,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,805,
LSID_133,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,806,
LSID_133,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,807,
LSID_133,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,808,
LSID_133,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,809,
LSID_133,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,810,
LSID_133,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,811,
LSID_133,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,812,
LSID_133,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,813,
LSID_133,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,814,
LSID_133,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,815,
LSID_133,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,816,
LSID_133,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,817,
LSID_133,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,818,
LSID_133,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,819,
LSID_133,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,820,
LSID_133,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,821,
LSID_133,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,822,
LSID_133,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,823,
LSID_133,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,824,
LSID_133,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,825,
LSID_133,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,826,
LSID_133,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,827,
LSID_133,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,828,
LSID_133,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,829,
LSID_133,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,830,
LSID_133,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,831,
LSID_133,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,832,
LSID_133,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,833,
LSID_133,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,834,
LSID_133,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,835,
LSID_133,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,836,
LSID_133,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,837,
LSID_133,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,838,
LSID_133,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,839,
LSID_133,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,840,
LSID_133,51.947356944,-3.394424565,841,
LSID_133,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,842,
LSID_133,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,843,
LSID_133,51.94523631,-3.401880813,844,
LSID_133,51.94523631,-3.401880813,845,
LSID_133,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,846,
LSID_133,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,847,
LSID_133,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,848,
LSID_133,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,849,
LSID_133,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,850,
LSID_133,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,851,
LSID_133,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,852,
LSID_133,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,853,
LSID_133,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,854,
LSID_133,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,855,
LSID_133,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,856,
LSID_133,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,857,
LSID_133,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,858,
LSID_133,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,859,
LSID_133,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,860,
LSID_133,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,861,
LSID_133,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,862,
LSID_133,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,863,
LSID_133,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,864,
LSID_133,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,865,
LSID_133,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,866,
LSID_133,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,867,
LSID_133,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,868,
LSID_133,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,869,
LSID_133,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,870,
LSID_133,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,871,
LSID_133,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,872,
LSID_133,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,873,
LSID_133,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,874,
LSID_133,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,875,
LSID_133,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,876,
LSID_133,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,877,
LSID_133,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,878,
LSID_133,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,879,
LSID_133,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,880,
LSID_133,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,881,
LSID_133,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,882,
LSID_133,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,883,
LSID_133,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,884,
LSID_133,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,885,
LSID_133,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,886,
LSID_133,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,887,
LSID_133,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,888,
LSID_133,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,889,
LSID_133,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,890,
LSID_133,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,891,
LSID_133,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,892,
LSID_133,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,893,
LSID_133,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,894,
LSID_133,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,895,
LSID_133,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,896,
LSID_133,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,897,
LSID_133,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,898,
LSID_133,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,899,
LSID_133,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,900,
LSID_133,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,901,
LSID_133,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,902,
LSID_133,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,903,
LSID_133,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,904,
LSID_133,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,905,
LSID_133,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,906,
LSID_133,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,907,
LSID_133,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,908,
LSID_133,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,909,
LSID_133,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,910,
LSID_133,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,911,
LSID_133,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,912,
LSID_133,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,913,
LSID_133,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,914,
LSID_133,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,915,
LSID_133,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,916,
LSID_133,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,917,
LSID_133,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,918,
LSID_133,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,919,
LSID_133,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,920,
LSID_133,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,921,
LSID_133,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,922,
LSID_133,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,923,
LSID_133,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,924,
LSID_133,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,925,
LSID_133,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,926,
LSID_133,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,927,
LSID_133,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,928,
LSID_133,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,929,
LSID_133,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,930,
LSID_133,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,931,
LSID_133,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,932,
LSID_133,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,933,
LSID_133,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,934,
LSID_133,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,935,
LSID_133,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,936,
LSID_133,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,937,
LSID_133,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,938,
LSID_133,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,939,
LSID_133,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,940,
LSID_133,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,941,
LSID_133,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,942,
LSID_133,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,943,
LSID_133,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,944,
LSID_133,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,945,
LSID_133,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,946,
LSID_133,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,947,
LSID_133,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,948,
LSID_133,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,949,
LSID_133,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,950,
LSID_133,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,951,
LSID_133,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,952,
LSID_133,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,953,
LSID_133,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,954,
LSID_133,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,955,
LSID_133,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,956,
LSID_133,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,957,
LSID_133,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,958,
LSID_133,51.811952211,-3.444450892,959,
LSID_133,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,960,
LSID_133,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,961,
LSID_133,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,962,
LSID_133,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,963,
LSID_133,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,964,
LSID_133,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,965,
LSID_133,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,966,
LSID_133,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,967,
LSID_133,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,968,
LSID_133,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,969,
LSID_133,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,970,
LSID_133,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,971,
LSID_133,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,972,
LSID_133,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,973,
LSID_133,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,974,
LSID_133,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,975,
LSID_133,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,976,
LSID_133,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,977,
LSID_133,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,978,
LSID_133,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,979,
LSID_133,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,980,
LSID_133,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,981,
LSID_133,51.777201628,-3.419916249,982,
LSID_133,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,983,
LSID_133,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,984,
LSID_133,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,985,
LSID_133,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,986,
LSID_133,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,987,
LSID_133,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,988,
LSID_133,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,989,
LSID_133,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,990,
LSID_133,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,991,
LSID_133,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,992,
LSID_133,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,993,
LSID_133,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,994,
LSID_133,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,995,
LSID_133,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,996,
LSID_133,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,997,
LSID_133,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,998,
LSID_133,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,999,
LSID_133,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,1000,
LSID_133,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,1001,
LSID_133,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,1002,
LSID_133,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,1003,
LSID_133,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,1004,
LSID_133,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,1005,
LSID_133,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,1006,
LSID_133,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,1007,
LSID_133,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,1008,
LSID_133,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,1009,
LSID_133,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,1010,
LSID_133,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,1011,
LSID_133,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,1012,
LSID_133,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,1013,
LSID_133,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,1014,
LSID_133,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,1015,
LSID_133,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,1016,
LSID_133,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,1017,
LSID_133,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,1018,
LSID_133,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,1019,
LSID_133,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,1020,
LSID_133,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,1021,
LSID_133,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,1022,
LSID_133,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1023,
LSID_133,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1024,
LSID_133,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,1025,
LSID_133,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,1026,
LSID_133,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1027,
LSID_133,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1028,
LSID_133,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,1029,
LSID_133,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,1030,
LSID_133,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,1031,
LSID_133,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,1032,
LSID_133,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,1033,
LSID_133,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,1034,
LSID_133,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,1035,
LSID_133,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,1036,
LSID_133,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,1037,
LSID_133,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,1038,
LSID_133,51.743995887,-3.379099872,1039,
LSID_133,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,1040,
LSID_133,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1041,
LSID_133,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,1042,
LSID_133,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,1043,
LSID_133,51.7444249544,-3.3793157274,1044,
LSID_136,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,0,
LSID_136,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,1,
LSID_136,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,2,
LSID_136,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,3,
LSID_136,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,4,
LSID_136,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,5,
LSID_136,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,6,
LSID_136,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,7,
LSID_136,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,8,
LSID_136,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,9,
LSID_136,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,10,
LSID_136,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,11,
LSID_136,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,12,
LSID_136,51.947356944,-3.394424565,13,
LSID_136,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,14,
LSID_136,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,15,
LSID_136,51.94523631,-3.401880813,16,
LSID_136,51.94523631,-3.401880813,17,
LSID_136,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,18,
LSID_136,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,19,
LSID_136,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,20,
LSID_136,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,21,
LSID_136,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,22,
LSID_136,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,23,
LSID_136,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,24,
LSID_136,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,25,
LSID_136,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,26,
LSID_136,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,27,
LSID_136,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,28,
LSID_136,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,29,
LSID_136,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,30,
LSID_136,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,31,
LSID_136,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,32,
LSID_136,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,33,
LSID_136,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,34,
LSID_136,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,35,
LSID_136,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,36,
LSID_136,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,37,
LSID_136,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,38,
LSID_136,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,39,
LSID_136,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,40,
LSID_136,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,41,
LSID_136,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,42,
LSID_136,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,43,
LSID_136,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,44,
LSID_136,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,45,
LSID_136,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,46,
LSID_136,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,47,
LSID_136,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,48,
LSID_136,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,49,
LSID_136,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,50,
LSID_136,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,51,
LSID_136,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,52,
LSID_136,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,53,
LSID_136,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,54,
LSID_136,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,55,
LSID_136,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,56,
LSID_136,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,57,
LSID_136,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,58,
LSID_136,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,59,
LSID_136,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,60,
LSID_136,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,61,
LSID_136,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,62,
LSID_136,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,63,
LSID_136,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,64,
LSID_136,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,65,
LSID_136,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,66,
LSID_136,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,67,
LSID_136,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,68,
LSID_136,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,69,
LSID_136,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,70,
LSID_136,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,71,
LSID_136,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,72,
LSID_136,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,73,
LSID_136,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,74,
LSID_136,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,75,
LSID_136,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,76,
LSID_136,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,77,
LSID_136,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,78,
LSID_136,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,79,
LSID_136,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,80,
LSID_136,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,81,
LSID_136,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,82,
LSID_136,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,83,
LSID_136,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,84,
LSID_136,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,85,
LSID_136,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,86,
LSID_136,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,87,
LSID_136,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,88,
LSID_136,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,89,
LSID_136,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,90,
LSID_136,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,91,
LSID_136,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,92,
LSID_136,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,93,
LSID_136,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,94,
LSID_136,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,95,
LSID_136,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,96,
LSID_136,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,97,
LSID_136,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,98,
LSID_136,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,99,
LSID_136,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,100,
LSID_136,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,101,
LSID_136,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,102,
LSID_136,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,103,
LSID_136,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,104,
LSID_136,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,105,
LSID_136,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,106,
LSID_136,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,107,
LSID_136,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,108,
LSID_136,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,109,
LSID_136,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,110,
LSID_136,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,111,
LSID_136,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,112,
LSID_136,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,113,
LSID_136,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,114,
LSID_136,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,115,
LSID_136,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,116,
LSID_136,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,117,
LSID_136,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,118,
LSID_136,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,119,
LSID_136,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,120,
LSID_136,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,121,
LSID_136,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,122,
LSID_136,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,123,
LSID_136,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,124,
LSID_136,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,125,
LSID_136,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,126,
LSID_136,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,127,
LSID_136,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,128,
LSID_136,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,129,
LSID_136,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,130,
LSID_136,51.811952211,-3.444450892,131,
LSID_136,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,132,
LSID_136,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,133,
LSID_136,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,134,
LSID_136,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,135,
LSID_136,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,136,
LSID_136,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,137,
LSID_136,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,138,
LSID_136,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,139,
LSID_136,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,140,
LSID_136,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,141,
LSID_136,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,142,
LSID_136,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,143,
LSID_136,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,144,
LSID_136,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,145,
LSID_136,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,146,
LSID_136,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,147,
LSID_136,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,148,
LSID_136,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,149,
LSID_136,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,150,
LSID_136,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,151,
LSID_136,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,152,
LSID_136,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,153,
LSID_136,51.777201628,-3.419916249,154,
LSID_136,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,155,
LSID_136,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,156,
LSID_136,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,157,
LSID_136,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,158,
LSID_136,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,159,
LSID_136,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,160,
LSID_136,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,161,
LSID_136,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,162,
LSID_136,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,163,
LSID_136,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,164,
LSID_136,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,165,
LSID_136,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,166,
LSID_136,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,167,
LSID_136,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,168,
LSID_136,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,169,
LSID_136,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,170,
LSID_136,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,171,
LSID_136,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,172,
LSID_136,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,173,
LSID_136,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,174,
LSID_136,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,175,
LSID_136,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,176,
LSID_136,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,177,
LSID_136,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,178,
LSID_136,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,179,
LSID_136,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,180,
LSID_136,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,181,
LSID_136,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,182,
LSID_136,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,183,
LSID_136,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,184,
LSID_136,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,185,
LSID_136,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,186,
LSID_136,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,187,
LSID_136,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,188,
LSID_136,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,189,
LSID_136,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,190,
LSID_136,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,191,
LSID_136,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,192,
LSID_136,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,193,
LSID_136,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,194,
LSID_136,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,195,
LSID_136,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,196,
LSID_136,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,197,
LSID_136,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,198,
LSID_136,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,199,
LSID_136,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,200,
LSID_136,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,201,
LSID_136,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,202,
LSID_136,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,203,
LSID_136,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,204,
LSID_136,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,205,
LSID_136,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,206,
LSID_136,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,207,
LSID_136,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,208,
LSID_136,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,209,
LSID_136,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,210,
LSID_136,51.743995887,-3.379099872,211,
LSID_136,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,212,
LSID_136,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,213,
LSID_136,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,214,
LSID_136,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,215,
LSID_136,51.7444249544,-3.3793157274,216,
LSID_137,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,0,
LSID_137,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1,
LSID_137,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,2,
LSID_137,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,3,
LSID_137,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,4,
LSID_137,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,5,
LSID_137,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,6,
LSID_137,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,7,
LSID_137,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,8,
LSID_137,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,9,
LSID_137,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,10,
LSID_137,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,11,
LSID_137,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,12,
LSID_137,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,13,
LSID_137,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,14,
LSID_137,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,15,
LSID_137,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,16,
LSID_137,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,17,
LSID_137,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,18,
LSID_137,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,19,
LSID_137,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,20,
LSID_137,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,21,
LSID_137,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,22,
LSID_137,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,23,
LSID_137,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,24,
LSID_137,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,25,
LSID_137,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,26,
LSID_137,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,27,
LSID_137,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,28,
LSID_137,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,29,
LSID_137,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,30,
LSID_137,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,31,
LSID_137,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,32,
LSID_137,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,33,
LSID_137,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,34,
LSID_137,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,35,
LSID_137,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,36,
LSID_137,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,37,
LSID_137,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,38,
LSID_137,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,39,
LSID_137,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,40,
LSID_137,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,41,
LSID_137,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,42,
LSID_137,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,43,
LSID_137,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,44,
LSID_137,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,45,
LSID_137,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,46,
LSID_137,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,47,
LSID_137,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,48,
LSID_137,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,49,
LSID_137,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,50,
LSID_137,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,51,
LSID_137,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,52,
LSID_137,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,53,
LSID_137,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,54,
LSID_137,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,55,
LSID_137,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,56,
LSID_137,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,57,
LSID_137,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,58,
LSID_137,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,59,
LSID_137,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,60,
LSID_137,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,61,
LSID_137,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,62,
LSID_137,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,63,
LSID_137,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,64,
LSID_137,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,65,
LSID_137,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,66,
LSID_137,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,67,
LSID_137,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,68,
LSID_137,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,69,
LSID_137,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,70,
LSID_137,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,71,
LSID_137,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,72,
LSID_137,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,73,
LSID_137,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,74,
LSID_137,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,75,
LSID_137,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,76,
LSID_137,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,77,
LSID_137,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,78,
LSID_137,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,79,
LSID_137,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,80,
LSID_137,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,81,
LSID_137,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,82,
LSID_137,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,83,
LSID_137,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,84,
LSID_137,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,85,
LSID_137,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,86,
LSID_137,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,87,
LSID_137,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,88,
LSID_137,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,89,
LSID_137,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,90,
LSID_137,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,91,
LSID_137,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,92,
LSID_137,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,93,
LSID_137,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,94,
LSID_137,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,95,
LSID_137,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,96,
LSID_137,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,97,
LSID_137,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,98,
LSID_137,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,99,
LSID_137,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,100,
LSID_137,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,101,
LSID_137,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,102,
LSID_137,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,103,
LSID_137,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,104,
LSID_137,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,105,
LSID_137,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,106,
LSID_137,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,107,
LSID_137,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,108,
LSID_137,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,109,
LSID_137,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,110,
LSID_137,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,111,
LSID_137,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,112,
LSID_137,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,113,
LSID_137,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,114,
LSID_137,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,115,
LSID_137,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,116,
LSID_137,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,117,
LSID_137,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,118,
LSID_137,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,119,
LSID_137,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,120,
LSID_137,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,121,
LSID_137,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,122,
LSID_137,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,123,
LSID_137,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,124,
LSID_137,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,125,
LSID_137,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,126,
LSID_137,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,127,
LSID_137,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,128,
LSID_137,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,129,
LSID_137,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,130,
LSID_137,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,131,
LSID_137,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,132,
LSID_137,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,133,
LSID_137,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,134,
LSID_137,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,135,
LSID_137,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,136,
LSID_137,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,137,
LSID_137,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,138,
LSID_137,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,139,
LSID_137,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,140,
LSID_137,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,141,
LSID_137,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,142,
LSID_137,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,143,
LSID_137,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,144,
LSID_137,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,145,
LSID_137,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,146,
LSID_137,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,147,
LSID_137,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,148,
LSID_137,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,149,
LSID_137,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,150,
LSID_137,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,151,
LSID_137,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,152,
LSID_137,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,153,
LSID_137,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,154,
LSID_137,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,155,
LSID_137,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,156,
LSID_137,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,157,
LSID_137,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,158,
LSID_137,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,159,
LSID_137,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,160,
LSID_137,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,161,
LSID_137,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,162,
LSID_137,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,163,
LSID_137,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,164,
LSID_137,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,165,
LSID_137,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,166,
LSID_137,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,167,
LSID_137,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,168,
LSID_137,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,169,
LSID_137,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,170,
LSID_137,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,171,
LSID_137,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,172,
LSID_137,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,173,
LSID_137,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,174,
LSID_137,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,175,
LSID_137,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,176,
LSID_137,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,177,
LSID_137,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,178,
LSID_137,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,179,
LSID_137,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,180,
LSID_137,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,181,
LSID_137,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,182,
LSID_137,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,183,
LSID_137,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,184,
LSID_137,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,185,
LSID_137,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,186,
LSID_137,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,187,
LSID_137,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,188,
LSID_137,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,189,
LSID_137,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,190,
LSID_137,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,191,
LSID_137,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,192,
LSID_137,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,193,
LSID_137,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,194,
LSID_137,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,195,
LSID_137,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,196,
LSID_137,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,197,
LSID_137,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,198,
LSID_137,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,199,
LSID_137,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,200,
LSID_137,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,201,
LSID_137,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,202,
LSID_137,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,203,
LSID_137,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,204,
LSID_137,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,205,
LSID_137,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,206,
LSID_137,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,207,
LSID_137,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,208,
LSID_137,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,209,
LSID_137,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,210,
LSID_137,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,211,
LSID_137,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,212,
LSID_137,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,213,
LSID_137,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,214,
LSID_137,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,215,
LSID_137,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,216,
LSID_137,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,217,
LSID_137,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,218,
LSID_137,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,219,
LSID_137,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,220,
LSID_137,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,221,
LSID_137,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,222,
LSID_137,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,223,
LSID_137,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,224,
LSID_137,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,225,
LSID_137,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,226,
LSID_137,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,227,
LSID_137,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,228,
LSID_137,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,229,
LSID_137,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,230,
LSID_137,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,231,
LSID_137,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,232,
LSID_137,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,233,
LSID_137,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,234,
LSID_137,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,235,
LSID_137,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,236,
LSID_137,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,237,
LSID_137,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,238,
LSID_137,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,239,
LSID_137,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,240,
LSID_137,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,241,
LSID_137,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,242,
LSID_137,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,243,
LSID_137,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,244,
LSID_137,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,245,
LSID_137,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,246,
LSID_137,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,247,
LSID_137,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,248,
LSID_137,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,249,
LSID_137,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,250,
LSID_137,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,251,
LSID_137,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,252,
LSID_137,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,253,
LSID_137,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,254,
LSID_137,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,255,
LSID_137,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,256,
LSID_137,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,257,
LSID_137,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,258,
LSID_137,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,259,
LSID_137,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,260,
LSID_137,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,261,
LSID_137,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,262,
LSID_137,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,263,
LSID_137,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,264,
LSID_137,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,265,
LSID_137,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,266,
LSID_137,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,267,
LSID_137,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,268,
LSID_137,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,269,
LSID_137,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,270,
LSID_137,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,271,
LSID_137,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,272,
LSID_137,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,273,
LSID_137,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,274,
LSID_137,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,275,
LSID_137,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,276,
LSID_137,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,277,
LSID_137,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,278,
LSID_137,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,279,
LSID_137,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,280,
LSID_137,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,281,
LSID_137,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,282,
LSID_137,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,283,
LSID_137,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,284,
LSID_137,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,285,
LSID_137,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,286,
LSID_137,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,287,
LSID_137,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,288,
LSID_137,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,289,
LSID_137,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,290,
LSID_137,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,291,
LSID_137,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,292,
LSID_137,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,293,
LSID_137,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,294,
LSID_137,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,295,
LSID_137,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,296,
LSID_137,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,297,
LSID_137,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,298,
LSID_137,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,299,
LSID_137,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,300,
LSID_137,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,301,
LSID_137,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,302,
LSID_137,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,303,
LSID_137,52.349009686,-3.311896186,304,
LSID_137,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,305,
LSID_137,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,306,
LSID_137,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,307,
LSID_137,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,308,
LSID_137,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,309,
LSID_137,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,310,
LSID_137,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,311,
LSID_137,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,312,
LSID_137,52.340068332,-3.321979848,313,
LSID_137,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,314,
LSID_137,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,315,
LSID_137,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,316,
LSID_137,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,317,
LSID_137,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,318,
LSID_137,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,319,
LSID_137,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,320,
LSID_137,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,321,
LSID_137,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,322,
LSID_137,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,323,
LSID_137,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,324,
LSID_137,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,325,
LSID_137,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,326,
LSID_137,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,327,
LSID_137,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,328,
LSID_137,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,329,
LSID_137,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,330,
LSID_137,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,331,
LSID_137,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,332,
LSID_137,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,333,
LSID_137,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,334,
LSID_137,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,335,
LSID_137,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,336,
LSID_137,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,337,
LSID_137,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,338,
LSID_137,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,339,
LSID_137,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,340,
LSID_137,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,341,
LSID_137,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,342,
LSID_137,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,343,
LSID_137,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,344,
LSID_137,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,345,
LSID_137,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,346,
LSID_137,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,347,
LSID_137,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,348,
LSID_137,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,349,
LSID_137,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,350,
LSID_137,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,351,
LSID_137,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,352,
LSID_137,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,353,
LSID_137,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,354,
LSID_137,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,355,
LSID_137,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,356,
LSID_137,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,357,
LSID_137,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,358,
LSID_137,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,359,
LSID_137,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,360,
LSID_137,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,361,
LSID_137,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,362,
LSID_137,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,363,
LSID_137,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,364,
LSID_137,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,365,
LSID_137,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,366,
LSID_137,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,367,
LSID_137,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,368,
LSID_137,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,369,
LSID_137,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,370,
LSID_137,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,371,
LSID_137,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,372,
LSID_137,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,373,
LSID_137,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,374,
LSID_137,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,375,
LSID_137,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,376,
LSID_137,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,377,
LSID_137,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,378,
LSID_137,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,379,
LSID_137,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,380,
LSID_137,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,381,
LSID_137,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,382,
LSID_137,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,383,
LSID_137,52.290755395,-3.339381204,384,
LSID_137,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,385,
LSID_137,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,386,
LSID_137,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,387,
LSID_137,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,388,
LSID_137,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,389,
LSID_137,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,390,
LSID_137,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,391,
LSID_137,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,392,
LSID_137,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,393,
LSID_137,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,394,
LSID_137,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,395,
LSID_137,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,396,
LSID_137,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,397,
LSID_137,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,398,
LSID_137,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,399,
LSID_137,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,400,
LSID_137,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,401,
LSID_137,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,402,
LSID_137,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,403,
LSID_137,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,404,
LSID_137,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,405,
LSID_137,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,406,
LSID_137,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,407,
LSID_137,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_137,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,409,
LSID_137,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,410,
LSID_137,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,411,
LSID_137,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,412,
LSID_137,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,413,
LSID_137,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,414,
LSID_137,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,415,
LSID_137,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,416,
LSID_137,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,417,
LSID_137,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,418,
LSID_137,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,419,
LSID_137,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,420,
LSID_137,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,421,
LSID_137,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,422,
LSID_137,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,423,
LSID_137,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,424,
LSID_137,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,425,
LSID_137,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,426,
LSID_137,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,427,
LSID_137,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,428,
LSID_137,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,429,
LSID_137,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,430,
LSID_137,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,431,
LSID_137,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,432,
LSID_137,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,433,
LSID_137,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,434,
LSID_137,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,435,
LSID_137,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,436,
LSID_137,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,437,
LSID_137,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,438,
LSID_137,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,439,
LSID_137,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,440,
LSID_137,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,441,
LSID_137,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,442,
LSID_137,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,443,
LSID_137,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,444,
LSID_137,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,445,
LSID_137,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,446,
LSID_137,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,447,
LSID_137,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,448,
LSID_137,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,449,
LSID_137,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,450,
LSID_137,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,451,
LSID_137,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,452,
LSID_137,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,453,
LSID_137,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,454,
LSID_137,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,455,
LSID_137,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,456,
LSID_137,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,457,
LSID_137,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,458,
LSID_137,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,459,
LSID_137,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,460,
LSID_137,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,461,
LSID_137,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,462,
LSID_137,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,463,
LSID_137,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,464,
LSID_137,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,465,
LSID_137,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,466,
LSID_137,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,467,
LSID_137,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,468,
LSID_137,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,469,
LSID_137,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,470,
LSID_137,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,471,
LSID_137,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,472,
LSID_137,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,473,
LSID_137,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,474,
LSID_137,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,475,
LSID_137,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,476,
LSID_137,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,477,
LSID_137,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,478,
LSID_137,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,479,
LSID_137,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,480,
LSID_137,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,481,
LSID_137,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,482,
LSID_137,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,483,
LSID_137,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,484,
LSID_137,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,485,
LSID_137,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,486,
LSID_137,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,487,
LSID_137,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,488,
LSID_137,52.211130605,-3.393816352,489,
LSID_137,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,490,
LSID_137,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,491,
LSID_137,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,492,
LSID_137,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,493,
LSID_137,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,494,
LSID_137,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,495,
LSID_137,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,496,
LSID_137,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,497,
LSID_137,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,498,
LSID_137,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,499,
LSID_137,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,500,
LSID_137,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,501,
LSID_137,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,502,
LSID_137,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,503,
LSID_137,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,504,
LSID_137,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,505,
LSID_137,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,506,
LSID_137,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,507,
LSID_137,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,508,
LSID_137,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,509,
LSID_137,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,510,
LSID_137,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,511,
LSID_137,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,512,
LSID_137,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,513,
LSID_137,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,514,
LSID_137,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,515,
LSID_137,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,516,
LSID_137,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,517,
LSID_137,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,518,
LSID_137,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,519,
LSID_137,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,520,
LSID_137,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,521,
LSID_137,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,522,
LSID_137,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_137,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,524,
LSID_137,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,525,
LSID_137,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,526,
LSID_137,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,527,
LSID_137,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,528,
LSID_137,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,529,
LSID_137,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,530,
LSID_137,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,531,
LSID_137,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,532,
LSID_137,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,533,
LSID_137,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,534,
LSID_137,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,535,
LSID_137,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,536,
LSID_137,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,537,
LSID_137,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,538,
LSID_137,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,539,
LSID_137,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,540,
LSID_137,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,541,
LSID_137,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,542,
LSID_137,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,543,
LSID_137,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,544,
LSID_137,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,545,
LSID_137,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,546,
LSID_137,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,547,
LSID_137,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,548,
LSID_137,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,549,
LSID_137,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,550,
LSID_137,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,551,
LSID_137,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,552,
LSID_137,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,553,
LSID_137,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,554,
LSID_137,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,555,
LSID_137,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,556,
LSID_137,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,557,
LSID_137,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,558,
LSID_137,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,559,
LSID_137,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,560,
LSID_137,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,561,
LSID_137,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,562,
LSID_137,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,563,
LSID_137,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,564,
LSID_137,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,565,
LSID_137,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,566,
LSID_137,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,567,
LSID_137,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,568,
LSID_137,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,569,
LSID_137,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,570,
LSID_137,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,571,
LSID_137,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,572,
LSID_137,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,573,
LSID_137,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,574,
LSID_137,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,575,
LSID_137,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,576,
LSID_137,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,577,
LSID_137,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,578,
LSID_137,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,579,
LSID_137,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,580,
LSID_137,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,581,
LSID_137,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,582,
LSID_137,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,583,
LSID_137,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,584,
LSID_137,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,585,
LSID_137,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,586,
LSID_137,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,587,
LSID_137,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,588,
LSID_137,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,589,
LSID_137,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,590,
LSID_137,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,591,
LSID_137,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,592,
LSID_137,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,593,
LSID_137,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,594,
LSID_137,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,595,
LSID_137,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,596,
LSID_137,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,597,
LSID_137,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,598,
LSID_137,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,599,
LSID_137,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,600,
LSID_137,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,601,
LSID_137,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,602,
LSID_137,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,603,
LSID_137,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,604,
LSID_137,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,605,
LSID_137,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,606,
LSID_137,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,607,
LSID_137,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,608,
LSID_137,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,609,
LSID_137,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,610,
LSID_137,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,611,
LSID_137,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,612,
LSID_137,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,613,
LSID_137,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,614,
LSID_137,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,615,
LSID_137,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,616,
LSID_137,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,617,
LSID_137,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,618,
LSID_137,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,619,
LSID_137,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,620,
LSID_137,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,621,
LSID_137,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,622,
LSID_137,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,623,
LSID_137,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,624,
LSID_137,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,625,
LSID_137,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,626,
LSID_137,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,627,
LSID_137,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,628,
LSID_137,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,629,
LSID_137,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,630,
LSID_137,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,631,
LSID_137,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,632,
LSID_137,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,633,
LSID_137,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,634,
LSID_137,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,635,
LSID_137,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,636,
LSID_137,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,637,
LSID_137,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,638,
LSID_137,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,639,
LSID_137,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,640,
LSID_137,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,641,
LSID_137,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,642,
LSID_137,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,643,
LSID_137,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,644,
LSID_137,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,645,
LSID_137,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,646,
LSID_137,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,647,
LSID_137,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,648,
LSID_137,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,649,
LSID_137,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,650,
LSID_137,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,651,
LSID_137,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,652,
LSID_137,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,653,
LSID_137,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,654,
LSID_137,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,655,
LSID_137,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,656,
LSID_137,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,657,
LSID_137,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,658,
LSID_137,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,659,
LSID_137,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,660,
LSID_137,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,661,
LSID_137,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,662,
LSID_137,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,663,
LSID_137,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,664,
LSID_137,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,665,
LSID_137,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,666,
LSID_137,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,667,
LSID_137,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,668,
LSID_137,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,669,
LSID_137,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,670,
LSID_137,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,671,
LSID_137,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,672,
LSID_137,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,673,
LSID_137,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,674,
LSID_137,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,675,
LSID_137,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,676,
LSID_137,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,677,
LSID_137,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,678,
LSID_137,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,679,
LSID_137,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,680,
LSID_137,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,681,
LSID_137,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,682,
LSID_137,52.065474905,-3.296902159,683,
LSID_137,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,684,
LSID_137,52.06236235,-3.29377782,685,
LSID_137,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,686,
LSID_137,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,687,
LSID_137,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,688,
LSID_137,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,689,
LSID_137,52.051475661,-3.288708956,690,
LSID_137,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,691,
LSID_137,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,692,
LSID_137,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,693,
LSID_137,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,694,
LSID_137,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,695,
LSID_137,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,696,
LSID_137,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,697,
LSID_137,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,698,
LSID_137,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,699,
LSID_137,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,700,
LSID_137,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,701,
LSID_137,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,702,
LSID_137,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,703,
LSID_137,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,704,
LSID_137,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,705,
LSID_137,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,706,
LSID_137,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,707,
LSID_137,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,708,
LSID_137,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,709,
LSID_137,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,710,
LSID_137,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,711,
LSID_137,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,712,
LSID_137,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,713,
LSID_137,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,714,
LSID_137,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,715,
LSID_137,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,716,
LSID_137,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,717,
LSID_137,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,718,
LSID_137,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,719,
LSID_137,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,720,
LSID_137,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,721,
LSID_137,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,722,
LSID_137,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,723,
LSID_137,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,724,
LSID_137,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,725,
LSID_137,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,726,
LSID_137,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,727,
LSID_137,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,728,
LSID_137,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,729,
LSID_137,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,730,
LSID_137,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,731,
LSID_137,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,732,
LSID_137,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,733,
LSID_137,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,734,
LSID_137,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,735,
LSID_137,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,736,
LSID_137,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,737,
LSID_137,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,738,
LSID_137,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,739,
LSID_137,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,740,
LSID_137,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,741,
LSID_137,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,742,
LSID_137,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,743,
LSID_137,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,744,
LSID_137,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,745,
LSID_137,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,746,
LSID_137,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,747,
LSID_137,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,748,
LSID_137,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,749,
LSID_137,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,750,
LSID_137,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,751,
LSID_137,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,752,
LSID_137,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,753,
LSID_137,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,754,
LSID_137,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,755,
LSID_137,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,756,
LSID_137,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,757,
LSID_137,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,758,
LSID_137,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,759,
LSID_137,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,760,
LSID_137,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,761,
LSID_137,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,762,
LSID_137,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,763,
LSID_137,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,764,
LSID_137,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,765,
LSID_137,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,766,
LSID_137,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,767,
LSID_137,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,768,
LSID_137,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,769,
LSID_137,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,770,
LSID_137,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,771,
LSID_137,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,772,
LSID_137,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,773,
LSID_137,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,774,
LSID_137,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,775,
LSID_137,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,776,
LSID_137,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,777,
LSID_137,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,778,
LSID_137,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,779,
LSID_137,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,780,
LSID_137,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,781,
LSID_137,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,782,
LSID_137,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,783,
LSID_137,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,784,
LSID_137,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,785,
LSID_137,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,786,
LSID_137,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,787,
LSID_137,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,788,
LSID_137,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,789,
LSID_137,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,790,
LSID_137,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,791,
LSID_137,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,792,
LSID_137,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,793,
LSID_137,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,794,
LSID_137,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,795,
LSID_137,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,796,
LSID_137,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,797,
LSID_137,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,798,
LSID_137,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,799,
LSID_137,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,800,
LSID_137,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,801,
LSID_137,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,802,
LSID_137,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,803,
LSID_137,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,804,
LSID_137,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,805,
LSID_137,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,806,
LSID_137,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,807,
LSID_137,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,808,
LSID_137,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,809,
LSID_137,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,810,
LSID_137,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,811,
LSID_137,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,812,
LSID_137,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,813,
LSID_137,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,814,
LSID_137,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,815,
LSID_137,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,816,
LSID_137,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,817,
LSID_137,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,818,
LSID_137,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,819,
LSID_137,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,820,
LSID_137,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,821,
LSID_137,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,822,
LSID_137,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,823,
LSID_137,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,824,
LSID_137,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,825,
LSID_137,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,826,
LSID_137,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,827,
LSID_138,51.7444519198,-3.3793165489,0,
LSID_138,51.744205831,-3.3795987454,1,
LSID_138,51.7442833484,-3.3791231125,2,
LSID_138,51.7440140339,-3.3790859402,3,
LSID_138,51.7438691494,-3.3807037981,4,
LSID_138,51.7436444375,-3.3806969458,5,
LSID_138,51.7435716789,-3.3807671494,6,
LSID_138,51.7435431487,-3.3816643159,7,
LSID_138,51.7436930579,-3.381915127,8,
LSID_138,51.7442923898,-3.3821796591,9,
LSID_138,51.7450302958,-3.3821297611,10,
LSID_138,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_138,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,12,
LSID_138,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,13,
LSID_138,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,14,
LSID_138,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_138,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,16,
LSID_138,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,17,
LSID_138,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_138,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,19,
LSID_138,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,20,
LSID_138,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,21,
LSID_138,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_138,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,23,
LSID_138,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,24,
LSID_138,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,25,
LSID_138,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,26,
LSID_138,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,27,
LSID_138,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,28,
LSID_138,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,29,
LSID_138,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,30,
LSID_138,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,31,
LSID_138,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,32,
LSID_138,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,33,
LSID_138,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,34,
LSID_138,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,35,
LSID_138,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,36,
LSID_138,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,37,
LSID_138,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,38,
LSID_138,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,39,
LSID_138,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,40,
LSID_138,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,41,
LSID_138,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,42,
LSID_138,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,43,
LSID_138,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,44,
LSID_138,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,45,
LSID_138,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,46,
LSID_138,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,47,
LSID_138,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,48,
LSID_138,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,49,
LSID_138,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,50,
LSID_138,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,51,
LSID_138,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,52,
LSID_138,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,53,
LSID_138,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,54,
LSID_138,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,55,
LSID_138,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,56,
LSID_138,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,57,
LSID_138,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,58,
LSID_138,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,59,
LSID_138,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,60,
LSID_138,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,61,
LSID_138,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,62,
LSID_138,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,63,
LSID_138,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,64,
LSID_138,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,65,
LSID_138,51.777201628,-3.419916249,66,
LSID_138,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,67,
LSID_138,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,68,
LSID_138,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,69,
LSID_138,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,70,
LSID_138,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,71,
LSID_138,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,72,
LSID_138,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,73,
LSID_138,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,74,
LSID_138,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,75,
LSID_138,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,76,
LSID_138,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,77,
LSID_138,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_138,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,79,
LSID_138,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,80,
LSID_138,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,81,
LSID_138,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,82,
LSID_138,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,83,
LSID_138,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,84,
LSID_138,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,85,
LSID_138,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,86,
LSID_138,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,87,
LSID_138,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_138,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,89,
LSID_138,51.811952211,-3.444450892,90,
LSID_138,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,91,
LSID_138,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,92,
LSID_138,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,93,
LSID_138,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,94,
LSID_138,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,95,
LSID_138,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,96,
LSID_138,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,97,
LSID_138,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,98,
LSID_138,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,99,
LSID_138,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,100,
LSID_138,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,101,
LSID_138,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_138,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,103,
LSID_138,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,104,
LSID_138,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,105,
LSID_138,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,106,
LSID_138,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,107,
LSID_138,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,108,
LSID_138,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,109,
LSID_138,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,110,
LSID_138,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,111,
LSID_138,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,112,
LSID_138,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,113,
LSID_138,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,114,
LSID_138,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,115,
LSID_138,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,116,
LSID_138,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,117,
LSID_138,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,118,
LSID_138,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,119,
LSID_138,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,120,
LSID_138,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,121,
LSID_138,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,122,
LSID_138,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,123,
LSID_138,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,124,
LSID_138,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,125,
LSID_138,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,126,
LSID_138,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,127,
LSID_138,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,128,
LSID_138,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,129,
LSID_138,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,130,
LSID_138,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_138,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,132,
LSID_138,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,133,
LSID_138,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,134,
LSID_138,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,135,
LSID_138,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,136,
LSID_138,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,137,
LSID_138,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,138,
LSID_138,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,139,
LSID_138,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,140,
LSID_138,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,141,
LSID_138,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,142,
LSID_138,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,143,
LSID_138,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,144,
LSID_138,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,145,
LSID_138,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,146,
LSID_138,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,147,
LSID_138,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,148,
LSID_138,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,149,
LSID_138,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,150,
LSID_138,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,151,
LSID_138,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,152,
LSID_138,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,153,
LSID_138,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,154,
LSID_138,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,155,
LSID_138,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_138,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,157,
LSID_138,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,158,
LSID_138,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,159,
LSID_138,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,160,
LSID_138,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,161,
LSID_138,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,162,
LSID_138,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,163,
LSID_138,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,164,
LSID_138,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,165,
LSID_138,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,166,
LSID_138,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,167,
LSID_138,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,168,
LSID_138,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_138,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,170,
LSID_138,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,171,
LSID_138,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,172,
LSID_138,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,173,
LSID_138,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,174,
LSID_138,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,175,
LSID_138,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,176,
LSID_138,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,177,
LSID_138,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,178,
LSID_138,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,179,
LSID_138,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,180,
LSID_138,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,181,
LSID_138,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,182,
LSID_138,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,183,
LSID_138,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,184,
LSID_138,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,185,
LSID_138,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,186,
LSID_138,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,187,
LSID_138,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,188,
LSID_138,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,189,
LSID_138,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,190,
LSID_138,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,191,
LSID_138,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,192,
LSID_138,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,193,
LSID_138,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,194,
LSID_138,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,195,
LSID_138,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,196,
LSID_138,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,197,
LSID_138,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,198,
LSID_138,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,199,
LSID_138,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,200,
LSID_138,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,201,
LSID_138,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,202,
LSID_138,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,203,
LSID_138,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,204,
LSID_138,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,205,
LSID_138,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,206,
LSID_138,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_138,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,208,
LSID_138,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,209,
LSID_138,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,210,
LSID_138,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,211,
LSID_138,51.947356944,-3.394424565,212,
LSID_138,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,213,
LSID_138,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,214,
LSID_138,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,215,
LSID_138,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_138,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,217,
LSID_138,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,218,
LSID_138,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,219,
LSID_138,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,220,
LSID_138,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,221,
LSID_138,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,222,
LSID_138,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,223,
LSID_138,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,224,
LSID_138,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,225,
LSID_138,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,226,
LSID_138,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,227,
LSID_138,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,228,
LSID_138,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,229,
LSID_138,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,230,
LSID_138,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,231,
LSID_138,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,232,
LSID_138,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,233,
LSID_138,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,234,
LSID_138,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,235,
LSID_138,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,236,
LSID_138,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,237,
LSID_138,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,238,
LSID_138,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,239,
LSID_138,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,240,
LSID_138,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,241,
LSID_138,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,242,
LSID_138,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,243,
LSID_138,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,244,
LSID_138,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,245,
LSID_138,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,246,
LSID_138,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,247,
LSID_138,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,248,
LSID_138,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,249,
LSID_138,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,250,
LSID_138,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,251,
LSID_138,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,252,
LSID_138,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,253,
LSID_138,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,254,
LSID_138,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,255,
LSID_138,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,256,
LSID_138,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,257,
LSID_138,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,258,
LSID_138,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,259,
LSID_138,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,260,
LSID_138,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,261,
LSID_138,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,262,
LSID_138,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,263,
LSID_138,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,264,
LSID_138,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,265,
LSID_138,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,266,
LSID_138,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,267,
LSID_138,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,268,
LSID_138,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,269,
LSID_138,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,270,
LSID_138,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,271,
LSID_138,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,272,
LSID_138,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,273,
LSID_138,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,274,
LSID_138,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,275,
LSID_138,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,276,
LSID_138,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,277,
LSID_138,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,278,
LSID_138,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,279,
LSID_138,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,280,
LSID_138,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,281,
LSID_138,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,282,
LSID_138,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,283,
LSID_138,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,284,
LSID_138,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,285,
LSID_138,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,286,
LSID_138,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,287,
LSID_138,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,288,
LSID_138,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,289,
LSID_138,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,290,
LSID_138,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,291,
LSID_138,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,292,
LSID_138,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,293,
LSID_138,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,294,
LSID_138,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,295,
LSID_138,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,296,
LSID_138,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,297,
LSID_138,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,298,
LSID_138,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,299,
LSID_138,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,300,
LSID_138,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,301,
LSID_138,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,302,
LSID_138,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,303,
LSID_138,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,304,
LSID_138,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,305,
LSID_138,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,306,
LSID_138,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,307,
LSID_138,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,308,
LSID_138,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,309,
LSID_138,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,310,
LSID_138,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,311,
LSID_138,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,312,
LSID_138,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,313,
LSID_138,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,314,
LSID_138,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,315,
LSID_138,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,316,
LSID_138,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,317,
LSID_138,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,318,
LSID_138,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,319,
LSID_138,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,320,
LSID_138,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,321,
LSID_138,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,322,
LSID_138,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,323,
LSID_138,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,324,
LSID_138,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,325,
LSID_138,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,326,
LSID_138,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,327,
LSID_138,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,328,
LSID_138,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,329,
LSID_138,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,330,
LSID_138,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,331,
LSID_138,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,332,
LSID_138,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,333,
LSID_138,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,334,
LSID_138,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,335,
LSID_138,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,336,
LSID_138,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,337,
LSID_138,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,338,
LSID_138,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,339,
LSID_138,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,340,
LSID_138,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,341,
LSID_138,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,342,
LSID_138,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,343,
LSID_138,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,344,
LSID_138,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,345,
LSID_138,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,346,
LSID_138,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,347,
LSID_138,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,348,
LSID_138,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,349,
LSID_138,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,350,
LSID_138,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,351,
LSID_138,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,352,
LSID_138,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,353,
LSID_138,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,354,
LSID_138,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,355,
LSID_138,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,356,
LSID_138,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,357,
LSID_138,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,358,
LSID_138,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,359,
LSID_138,52.051475661,-3.288708956,360,
LSID_138,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,361,
LSID_138,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,362,
LSID_138,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,363,
LSID_138,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,364,
LSID_138,52.06236235,-3.29377782,365,
LSID_138,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,366,
LSID_138,52.065474905,-3.296902159,367,
LSID_138,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,368,
LSID_138,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,369,
LSID_138,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,370,
LSID_138,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,371,
LSID_138,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,372,
LSID_138,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,373,
LSID_138,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,374,
LSID_138,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,375,
LSID_138,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,376,
LSID_138,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,377,
LSID_138,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,378,
LSID_138,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,379,
LSID_138,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,380,
LSID_138,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,381,
LSID_138,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,382,
LSID_138,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,383,
LSID_138,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,384,
LSID_138,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,385,
LSID_138,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,386,
LSID_138,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,387,
LSID_138,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,388,
LSID_138,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,389,
LSID_138,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,390,
LSID_138,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,391,
LSID_138,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,392,
LSID_138,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,393,
LSID_138,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,394,
LSID_138,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,395,
LSID_138,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,396,
LSID_138,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,397,
LSID_138,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,398,
LSID_138,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,399,
LSID_138,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,400,
LSID_138,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,401,
LSID_138,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,402,
LSID_138,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,403,
LSID_138,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,404,
LSID_138,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,405,
LSID_138,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,406,
LSID_138,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,407,
LSID_138,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,408,
LSID_138,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,409,
LSID_138,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,410,
LSID_138,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,411,
LSID_138,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,412,
LSID_138,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,413,
LSID_138,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,414,
LSID_138,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,415,
LSID_138,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,416,
LSID_138,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,417,
LSID_138,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,418,
LSID_138,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,419,
LSID_138,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,420,
LSID_138,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,421,
LSID_138,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,422,
LSID_138,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,423,
LSID_138,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,424,
LSID_138,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,425,
LSID_138,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,426,
LSID_138,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,427,
LSID_138,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,428,
LSID_138,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,429,
LSID_138,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,430,
LSID_138,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,431,
LSID_138,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,432,
LSID_138,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,433,
LSID_138,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,434,
LSID_138,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,435,
LSID_138,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,436,
LSID_138,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,437,
LSID_138,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,438,
LSID_138,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,439,
LSID_138,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,440,
LSID_138,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,441,
LSID_138,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,442,
LSID_138,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,443,
LSID_138,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,444,
LSID_138,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,445,
LSID_138,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,446,
LSID_138,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,447,
LSID_138,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,448,
LSID_138,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,449,
LSID_138,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,450,
LSID_138,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,451,
LSID_138,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,452,
LSID_138,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,453,
LSID_138,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,454,
LSID_138,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,455,
LSID_138,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,456,
LSID_138,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,457,
LSID_138,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,458,
LSID_138,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,459,
LSID_138,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,460,
LSID_138,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,461,
LSID_138,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,462,
LSID_138,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,463,
LSID_138,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,464,
LSID_138,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,465,
LSID_138,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,466,
LSID_138,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,467,
LSID_138,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,468,
LSID_138,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,469,
LSID_138,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,470,
LSID_138,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,471,
LSID_138,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,472,
LSID_138,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,473,
LSID_138,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,474,
LSID_138,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,475,
LSID_138,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,476,
LSID_138,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,477,
LSID_138,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,478,
LSID_138,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,479,
LSID_138,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,480,
LSID_138,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,481,
LSID_138,52.1534039469,-3.4024926708,482,
LSID_138,52.153592516,-3.402513216,483,
LSID_138,52.153703671,-3.402238982,484,
LSID_138,52.1536129704,-3.40154912,485,
LSID_138,52.1543723861,-3.3989272097,486,
LSID_138,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,487,
LSID_138,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,488,
LSID_138,52.1561821115,-3.3956802722,489,
LSID_138,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,490,
LSID_138,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,491,
LSID_138,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,492,
LSID_138,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,493,
LSID_138,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,494,
LSID_138,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,495,
LSID_138,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,496,
LSID_138,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,497,
LSID_138,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,498,
LSID_138,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,499,
LSID_138,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,500,
LSID_138,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,501,
LSID_138,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,502,
LSID_138,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,503,
LSID_138,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,504,
LSID_138,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,505,
LSID_138,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,506,
LSID_138,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,507,
LSID_138,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,508,
LSID_138,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,509,
LSID_138,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,510,
LSID_138,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,511,
LSID_138,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,512,
LSID_138,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,513,
LSID_138,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,514,
LSID_138,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,515,
LSID_138,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,516,
LSID_138,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,517,
LSID_138,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,518,
LSID_138,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,519,
LSID_138,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,520,
LSID_138,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,521,
LSID_138,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,522,
LSID_138,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,523,
LSID_138,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,524,
LSID_138,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,525,
LSID_138,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,526,
LSID_138,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,527,
LSID_138,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,528,
LSID_138,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,529,
LSID_138,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,530,
LSID_138,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,531,
LSID_138,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,532,
LSID_138,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,533,
LSID_138,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,534,
LSID_138,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,535,
LSID_138,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,536,
LSID_138,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,537,
LSID_138,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,538,
LSID_138,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,539,
LSID_138,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,540,
LSID_138,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,541,
LSID_138,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,542,
LSID_138,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,543,
LSID_138,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,544,
LSID_138,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,545,
LSID_138,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,546,
LSID_138,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,547,
LSID_138,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,548,
LSID_138,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,549,
LSID_138,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,550,
LSID_138,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,551,
LSID_138,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,552,
LSID_138,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,553,
LSID_138,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,554,
LSID_138,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,555,
LSID_138,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,556,
LSID_138,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,557,
LSID_138,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,558,
LSID_138,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,559,
LSID_138,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,560,
LSID_138,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,561,
LSID_138,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,562,
LSID_138,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,563,
LSID_138,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,564,
LSID_138,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,565,
LSID_138,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,566,
LSID_138,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,567,
LSID_138,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,568,
LSID_138,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,569,
LSID_138,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,570,
LSID_138,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,571,
LSID_138,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,572,
LSID_138,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,573,
LSID_138,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,574,
LSID_138,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,575,
LSID_138,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,576,
LSID_138,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,577,
LSID_138,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,578,
LSID_138,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,579,
LSID_138,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,580,
LSID_138,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,581,
LSID_138,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,582,
LSID_138,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,583,
LSID_138,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,584,
LSID_138,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,585,
LSID_138,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,586,
LSID_138,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,587,
LSID_138,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,588,
LSID_138,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,589,
LSID_138,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,590,
LSID_138,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,591,
LSID_138,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,592,
LSID_138,52.2388439524,-3.3774765362,593,
LSID_138,52.2412409399,-3.3777851147,594,
LSID_138,52.2415176034,-3.3787310363,595,
LSID_138,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,596,
LSID_138,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,597,
LSID_138,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,598,
LSID_138,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,599,
LSID_138,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,600,
LSID_138,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,601,
LSID_138,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,602,
LSID_138,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,603,
LSID_138,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,604,
LSID_138,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,605,
LSID_138,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,606,
LSID_138,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,607,
LSID_138,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,608,
LSID_138,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,609,
LSID_138,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,610,
LSID_138,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,611,
LSID_138,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,612,
LSID_138,52.2534703827,-3.3730073153,613,
LSID_138,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,614,
LSID_138,52.2554008054,-3.3709132959,615,
LSID_138,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,616,
LSID_138,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,617,
LSID_138,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,618,
LSID_138,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,619,
LSID_138,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,620,
LSID_138,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,621,
LSID_138,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,622,
LSID_138,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,623,
LSID_138,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,624,
LSID_138,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,625,
LSID_138,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,626,
LSID_138,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,627,
LSID_138,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,628,
LSID_138,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,629,
LSID_138,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,630,
LSID_138,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,631,
LSID_138,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,632,
LSID_138,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,633,
LSID_138,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,634,
LSID_138,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,635,
LSID_138,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,636,
LSID_138,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,637,
LSID_138,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,638,
LSID_138,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,639,
LSID_138,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,640,
LSID_138,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,641,
LSID_138,52.2748865755,-3.3377887146,642,
LSID_138,52.2750029189,-3.3378361898,643,
LSID_138,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,644,
LSID_138,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,645,
LSID_138,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,646,
LSID_138,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,647,
LSID_138,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,648,
LSID_138,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,649,
LSID_138,52.282209769,-3.3365873532,650,
LSID_138,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,651,
LSID_138,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,652,
LSID_138,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,653,
LSID_138,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,654,
LSID_138,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,655,
LSID_138,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,656,
LSID_138,52.290755395,-3.339381204,657,
LSID_138,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,658,
LSID_138,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,659,
LSID_138,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,660,
LSID_138,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,661,
LSID_138,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,662,
LSID_138,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,663,
LSID_138,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,664,
LSID_138,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,665,
LSID_138,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,666,
LSID_138,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,667,
LSID_138,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,668,
LSID_138,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,669,
LSID_138,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,670,
LSID_138,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,671,
LSID_138,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,672,
LSID_138,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,673,
LSID_138,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,674,
LSID_138,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,675,
LSID_138,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,676,
LSID_138,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,677,
LSID_138,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,678,
LSID_138,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,679,
LSID_138,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,680,
LSID_138,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,681,
LSID_138,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,682,
LSID_138,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,683,
LSID_138,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,684,
LSID_138,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,685,
LSID_138,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,686,
LSID_138,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,687,
LSID_138,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,688,
LSID_138,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,689,
LSID_138,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,690,
LSID_138,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,691,
LSID_138,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,692,
LSID_138,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,693,
LSID_138,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,694,
LSID_138,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,695,
LSID_138,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,696,
LSID_138,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,697,
LSID_138,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,698,
LSID_138,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,699,
LSID_138,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,700,
LSID_138,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,701,
LSID_138,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,702,
LSID_138,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,703,
LSID_138,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,704,
LSID_138,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,705,
LSID_138,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,706,
LSID_138,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,707,
LSID_138,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,708,
LSID_138,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,709,
LSID_138,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,710,
LSID_138,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,711,
LSID_138,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,712,
LSID_138,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,713,
LSID_138,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,714,
LSID_138,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,715,
LSID_138,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,716,
LSID_138,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,717,
LSID_138,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,718,
LSID_138,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,719,
LSID_138,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,720,
LSID_138,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,721,
LSID_138,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,722,
LSID_138,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,723,
LSID_138,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,724,
LSID_138,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,725,
LSID_138,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,726,
LSID_138,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,727,
LSID_138,52.340068332,-3.321979848,728,
LSID_138,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,729,
LSID_138,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,730,
LSID_138,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,731,
LSID_138,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,732,
LSID_138,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,733,
LSID_138,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,734,
LSID_138,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,735,
LSID_138,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,736,
LSID_138,52.349009686,-3.311896186,737,
LSID_138,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,738,
LSID_138,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,739,
LSID_138,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,740,
LSID_138,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,741,
LSID_138,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,742,
LSID_138,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,743,
LSID_138,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,744,
LSID_138,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,745,
LSID_138,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,746,
LSID_138,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,747,
LSID_138,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,748,
LSID_138,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,749,
LSID_138,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,750,
LSID_138,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,751,
LSID_138,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,752,
LSID_138,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,753,
LSID_138,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,754,
LSID_138,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,755,
LSID_138,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,756,
LSID_138,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,757,
LSID_138,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,758,
LSID_138,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,759,
LSID_138,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,760,
LSID_138,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,761,
LSID_138,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,762,
LSID_138,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,763,
LSID_138,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,764,
LSID_138,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,765,
LSID_138,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,766,
LSID_138,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,767,
LSID_138,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,768,
LSID_138,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,769,
LSID_138,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,770,
LSID_138,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,771,
LSID_138,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,772,
LSID_138,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,773,
LSID_138,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,774,
LSID_138,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,775,
LSID_138,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,776,
LSID_138,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,777,
LSID_138,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,778,
LSID_138,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,779,
LSID_138,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,780,
LSID_138,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,781,
LSID_138,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,782,
LSID_138,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,783,
LSID_138,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,784,
LSID_138,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,785,
LSID_138,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,786,
LSID_138,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,787,
LSID_138,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,788,
LSID_138,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,789,
LSID_138,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,790,
LSID_138,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,791,
LSID_138,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,792,
LSID_138,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,793,
LSID_138,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,794,
LSID_138,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,795,
LSID_138,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,796,
LSID_138,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,797,
LSID_138,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,798,
LSID_138,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,799,
LSID_138,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,800,
LSID_138,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,801,
LSID_138,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,802,
LSID_138,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,803,
LSID_138,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,804,
LSID_138,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,805,
LSID_138,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,806,
LSID_138,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,807,
LSID_138,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,808,
LSID_138,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,809,
LSID_138,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,810,
LSID_138,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,811,
LSID_138,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,812,
LSID_138,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,813,
LSID_138,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,814,
LSID_138,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,815,
LSID_138,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,816,
LSID_138,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,817,
LSID_138,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,818,
LSID_138,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,819,
LSID_138,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,820,
LSID_138,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,821,
LSID_138,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,822,
LSID_138,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,823,
LSID_138,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,824,
LSID_138,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,825,
LSID_138,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,826,
LSID_138,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,827,
LSID_138,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,828,
LSID_138,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,829,
LSID_138,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,830,
LSID_138,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,831,
LSID_138,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,832,
LSID_138,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,833,
LSID_138,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,834,
LSID_138,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,835,
LSID_138,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,836,
LSID_138,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,837,
LSID_138,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,838,
LSID_138,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,839,
LSID_138,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,840,
LSID_138,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,841,
LSID_138,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,842,
LSID_138,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,843,
LSID_138,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,844,
LSID_138,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,845,
LSID_138,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,846,
LSID_138,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,847,
LSID_138,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,848,
LSID_138,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,849,
LSID_138,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,850,
LSID_138,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,851,
LSID_138,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,852,
LSID_138,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,853,
LSID_138,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,854,
LSID_138,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,855,
LSID_138,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,856,
LSID_138,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,857,
LSID_138,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,858,
LSID_138,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,859,
LSID_138,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,860,
LSID_138,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,861,
LSID_138,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,862,
LSID_138,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,863,
LSID_138,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,864,
LSID_138,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,865,
LSID_138,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,866,
LSID_138,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,867,
LSID_138,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,868,
LSID_138,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,869,
LSID_138,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,870,
LSID_138,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,871,
LSID_138,52.4382681547,-3.346381482,872,
LSID_138,52.4388370489,-3.3461634459,873,
LSID_138,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,874,
LSID_138,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,875,
LSID_138,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,876,
LSID_138,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,877,
LSID_138,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,878,
LSID_138,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,879,
LSID_138,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,880,
LSID_138,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,881,
LSID_138,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,882,
LSID_138,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,883,
LSID_138,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,884,
LSID_138,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,885,
LSID_138,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,886,
LSID_138,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,887,
LSID_138,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,888,
LSID_138,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,889,
LSID_138,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,890,
LSID_138,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,891,
LSID_138,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,892,
LSID_138,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,893,
LSID_138,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,894,
LSID_138,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,895,
LSID_138,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,896,
LSID_138,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,897,
LSID_138,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,898,
LSID_138,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,899,
LSID_138,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,900,
LSID_138,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,901,
LSID_138,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,902,
LSID_138,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,903,
LSID_138,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,904,
LSID_138,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,905,
LSID_138,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,906,
LSID_138,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,907,
LSID_138,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,908,
LSID_138,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,909,
LSID_138,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,910,
LSID_138,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,911,
LSID_138,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,912,
LSID_138,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,913,
LSID_138,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,914,
LSID_138,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,915,
LSID_138,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,916,
LSID_138,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,917,
LSID_138,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,918,
LSID_138,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,919,
LSID_138,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,920,
LSID_138,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,921,
LSID_138,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,922,
LSID_138,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,923,
LSID_138,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,924,
LSID_138,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,925,
LSID_138,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,926,
LSID_138,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,927,
LSID_138,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,928,
LSID_138,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,929,
LSID_138,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,930,
LSID_138,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,931,
LSID_138,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,932,
LSID_138,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,933,
LSID_138,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,934,
LSID_138,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,935,
LSID_138,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,936,
LSID_138,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,937,
LSID_138,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,938,
LSID_138,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,939,
LSID_138,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,940,
LSID_138,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,941,
LSID_138,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,942,
LSID_138,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,943,
LSID_138,52.4739626316,-3.3174947427,944,
LSID_138,52.4741229324,-3.31763204,945,
LSID_138,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,946,
LSID_138,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,947,
LSID_138,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,948,
LSID_138,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,949,
LSID_138,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,950,
LSID_138,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,951,
LSID_138,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,952,
LSID_138,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,953,
LSID_138,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,954,
LSID_138,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,955,
LSID_138,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,956,
LSID_138,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,957,
LSID_138,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,958,
LSID_138,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,959,
LSID_138,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,960,
LSID_138,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,961,
LSID_138,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,962,
LSID_138,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,963,
LSID_138,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,964,
LSID_138,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,965,
LSID_138,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,966,
LSID_138,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,967,
LSID_138,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,968,
LSID_138,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,969,
LSID_138,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,970,
LSID_138,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,971,
LSID_138,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,972,
LSID_138,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,973,
LSID_138,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,974,
LSID_138,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,975,
LSID_138,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,976,
LSID_138,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,977,
LSID_138,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,978,
LSID_138,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,979,
LSID_138,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,980,
LSID_138,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,981,
LSID_138,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,982,
LSID_138,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,983,
LSID_138,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,984,
LSID_138,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,985,
LSID_138,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,986,
LSID_138,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,987,
LSID_138,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,988,
LSID_138,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,989,
LSID_138,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,990,
LSID_138,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,991,
LSID_138,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,992,
LSID_138,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,993,
LSID_138,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,994,
LSID_138,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,995,
LSID_138,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,996,
LSID_138,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,997,
LSID_138,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,998,
LSID_138,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,999,
LSID_138,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,1000,
LSID_138,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,1001,
LSID_138,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,1002,
LSID_138,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,1003,
LSID_138,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,1004,
LSID_138,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,1005,
LSID_138,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,1006,
LSID_138,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,1007,
LSID_138,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,1008,
LSID_138,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,1009,
LSID_138,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,1010,
LSID_138,52.5005602565,-3.3212069118,1011,
LSID_138,52.5006721591,-3.3216522281,1012,
LSID_138,52.5007965036,-3.3217885468,1013,
LSID_138,52.5010131917,-3.3217066551,1014,
LSID_138,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,1015,
LSID_138,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,1016,
LSID_138,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,1017,
LSID_138,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,1018,
LSID_138,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,1019,
LSID_138,52.5035004834,-3.3187610235,1020,
LSID_138,52.5036920125,-3.3185162958,1021,
LSID_138,52.5038974126,-3.3186403084,1022,
LSID_138,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,1023,
LSID_138,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,1024,
LSID_138,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,1025,
LSID_138,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,1026,
LSID_138,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1027,
LSID_138,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1028,
LSID_138,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,1029,
LSID_138,52.5094256067,-3.3179217192,1030,
LSID_138,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,1031,
LSID_138,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,1032,
LSID_138,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,1033,
LSID_138,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1034,
LSID_138,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1035,
LSID_138,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,1036,
LSID_138,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1037,
LSID_138,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1038,
LSID_138,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,1039,
LSID_138,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,1040,
LSID_138,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,1041,
LSID_138,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,1042,
LSID_138,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,1043,
LSID_138,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,1044,
LSID_138,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,1045,
LSID_138,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1046,
LSID_138,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,1047,
LSID_138,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,1048,
LSID_138,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,1049,
LSID_138,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,1050,
LSID_138,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,1051,
LSID_138,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,1052,
LSID_138,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,1053,
LSID_138,52.510039415,-3.3201208883,1054,
LSID_138,52.5090556511,-3.3244823782,1055,
LSID_138,52.5090556511,-3.3244823782,1056,
LSID_138,52.5072618633,-3.3321049718,1057,
LSID_138,52.5072618633,-3.3321049718,1058,
LSID_138,52.5069731309,-3.3329950222,1059,
LSID_138,52.5064766835,-3.3339671747,1060,
LSID_138,52.505911652,-3.3346425512,1061,
LSID_138,52.5047136691,-3.3380244007,1062,
LSID_138,52.5046059861,-3.3380063965,1063,
LSID_138,52.5045420744,-3.3380928553,1064,
LSID_138,52.5046014878,-3.3384040605,1065,
LSID_138,52.5046110579,-3.3415278238,1066,
LSID_138,52.5046110579,-3.3415278238,1067,
LSID_138,52.5045909561,-3.3440908161,1068,
LSID_138,52.5044868512,-3.3453399724,1069,
LSID_138,52.5033263616,-3.3485605117,1070,
LSID_138,52.5026801074,-3.350043467,1071,
LSID_138,52.5021372387,-3.3511317721,1072,
LSID_138,52.50178572,-3.3512093859,1073,
LSID_138,52.5017033191,-3.3513394502,1074,
LSID_138,52.501793935,-3.3520641192,1075,
LSID_138,52.5011571085,-3.3558602221,1076,
LSID_138,52.5011995506,-3.356863321,1077,
LSID_138,52.5013187848,-3.3574415525,1078,
LSID_138,52.5029396557,-3.3626921873,1079,
LSID_138,52.5043141545,-3.3659023659,1080,
LSID_138,52.504642435,-3.3662808804,1081,
LSID_138,52.5061191896,-3.3676380037,1082,
LSID_138,52.5091629166,-3.3695449126,1083,
LSID_138,52.5091629166,-3.3695449126,1084,
LSID_138,52.5101353731,-3.3701940333,1085,
LSID_138,52.5113472404,-3.371130613,1086,
LSID_138,52.5123469911,-3.3717511801,1087,
LSID_138,52.5134670916,-3.3728470906,1088,
LSID_138,52.5141400393,-3.3737375299,1089,
LSID_138,52.5148989159,-3.374969627,1090,
LSID_138,52.5151260788,-3.3755367237,1091,
LSID_138,52.5157009718,-3.3778978864,1092,
LSID_138,52.5171641367,-3.3827186653,1093,
LSID_138,52.5177546322,-3.3860384832,1094,
LSID_138,52.5192122649,-3.3913017381,1095,
LSID_138,52.519437066,-3.3928268978,1096,
LSID_138,52.5194101736,-3.3973949513,1097,
LSID_138,52.519229321,-3.3982440351,1098,
LSID_138,52.5164993189,-3.4040523148,1099,
LSID_138,52.511750544,-3.4222617982,1100,
LSID_138,52.5111146641,-3.4235527369,1101,
LSID_138,52.5104023207,-3.4244727791,1102,
LSID_138,52.5093004389,-3.4263821694,1103,
LSID_138,52.5082940875,-3.4278230515,1104,
LSID_138,52.5080390702,-3.4280947427,1105,
LSID_138,52.5063348142,-3.4285109774,1106,
LSID_138,52.5046810989,-3.4292087577,1107,
LSID_138,52.503878576,-3.4294037192,1108,
LSID_138,52.5029541482,-3.4292705929,1109,
LSID_138,52.5020908506,-3.4292867822,1110,
LSID_138,52.4991131745,-3.4301772047,1111,
LSID_138,52.4950121783,-3.4317675445,1112,
LSID_138,52.4929407551,-3.4328049645,1113,
LSID_138,52.4915826963,-3.4335856443,1114,
LSID_138,52.487413434,-3.4363514079,1115,
LSID_138,52.4864379976,-3.4367172631,1116,
LSID_138,52.4858518678,-3.4368601587,1117,
LSID_138,52.4847460944,-3.4368535691,1118,
LSID_138,52.4847460944,-3.4368535691,1119,
LSID_138,52.4833805885,-3.4367648826,1120,
LSID_138,52.4824784783,-3.4370152784,1121,
LSID_138,52.4819838288,-3.4370286068,1122,
LSID_138,52.4812880189,-3.4365788807,1123,
LSID_138,52.4799354317,-3.4361666768,1124,
LSID_138,52.4794441778,-3.4359003482,1125,
LSID_138,52.4788659103,-3.4353955938,1126,
LSID_138,52.4782655585,-3.4352288025,1127,
LSID_138,52.4778411982,-3.4353769596,1128,
LSID_138,52.4774759955,-3.4358362533,1129,
LSID_138,52.4765881962,-3.4378687253,1130,
LSID_138,52.4761771534,-3.4384001105,1131,
LSID_138,52.475705526,-3.4387380988,1132,
LSID_138,52.4729071855,-3.4403988322,1133,
LSID_138,52.4719085612,-3.4411906817,1134,
LSID_138,52.4703888711,-3.4426868422,1135,
LSID_138,52.4686320802,-3.4451909217,1136,
LSID_138,52.4678848837,-3.4460055519,1137,
LSID_138,52.4672805751,-3.446898447,1138,
LSID_138,52.466889988,-3.4472242164,1139,
LSID_138,52.4648459317,-3.4482170142,1140,
LSID_138,52.464209084,-3.4488290689,1141,
LSID_138,52.4639342421,-3.4492469209,1142,
LSID_138,52.4634512174,-3.4505116745,1143,
LSID_138,52.461820561,-3.4559041836,1144,
LSID_138,52.4612949055,-3.4584332381,1145,
LSID_138,52.4605388474,-3.4628680524,1146,
LSID_138,52.4601259354,-3.4642673572,1147,
LSID_138,52.4594848657,-3.4659387083,1148,
LSID_138,52.4584027146,-3.4683754014,1149,
LSID_138,52.4574532849,-3.470257123,1150,
LSID_138,52.4552528018,-3.4758498873,1151,
LSID_138,52.4548415558,-3.4778229233,1152,
LSID_138,52.4548415558,-3.4778229233,1153,
LSID_138,52.4542706454,-3.4810562119,1154,
LSID_138,52.4542632258,-3.4823657559,1155,
LSID_138,52.4545840491,-3.4861734898,1156,
LSID_138,52.4552408809,-3.488991862,1157,
LSID_138,52.4553049944,-3.4896121451,1158,
LSID_138,52.4551306113,-3.4963025322,1159,
LSID_138,52.4551932411,-3.4977469328,1160,
LSID_138,52.4559790351,-3.5024242959,1161,
LSID_138,52.4560677998,-3.5060478027,1162,
LSID_138,52.4561555973,-3.5069191287,1163,
LSID_138,52.4569038012,-3.5109920488,1164,
LSID_138,52.4571553039,-3.5131200233,1165,
LSID_138,52.4572807639,-3.5152584122,1166,
LSID_138,52.4572816143,-3.5179959602,1167,
LSID_138,52.4571687889,-3.5204793887,1168,
LSID_138,52.456975515,-3.522224141,1169,
LSID_138,52.4565929236,-3.5240064929,1170,
LSID_138,52.4560999303,-3.5252846031,1171,
LSID_138,52.4554277571,-3.5265123347,1172,
LSID_138,52.4531749904,-3.529686755,1173,
LSID_138,52.4508295776,-3.5323720184,1174,
LSID_138,52.4505504154,-3.5324064728,1175,
LSID_138,52.4504230753,-3.5325197762,1176,
LSID_138,52.4503930643,-3.5327541833,1177,
LSID_138,52.4506372561,-3.5333365743,1178,
LSID_138,52.4508803267,-3.5353905068,1179,
LSID_138,52.4506281191,-3.5388840601,1180,
LSID_138,52.4505263929,-3.5391012476,1181,
LSID_138,52.4501615608,-3.5395005595,1182,
LSID_138,52.4488582734,-3.5401614252,1183,
LSID_138,52.4487779674,-3.5401144778,1184,
LSID_138,52.4485791093,-3.540195829,1185,
LSID_138,52.4484781473,-3.5403541705,1186,
LSID_138,52.447971248,-3.5406160618,1187,
LSID_138,52.4477033481,-3.5411658696,1188,
LSID_138,52.4473947308,-3.5413905276,1189,
LSID_138,52.447216338,-3.5412812964,1190,
LSID_138,52.4466851839,-3.5406447474,1191,
LSID_138,52.4464796384,-3.5405492878,1192,
LSID_138,52.4461826922,-3.5405683528,1193,
LSID_138,52.445480936,-3.5412942736,1194,
LSID_139,51.744343865,-3.3800954316,0,
LSID_139,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1,
LSID_139,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,2,
LSID_139,51.743995887,-3.379099872,3,
LSID_139,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,4,
LSID_139,51.7435991548,-3.3807245339,5,
LSID_139,51.7435602743,-3.3817372608,6,
LSID_139,51.7436840694,-3.3819148526,7,
LSID_139,51.7444267058,-3.3822272137,8,
LSID_139,51.7449312523,-3.3821412225,9,
LSID_139,51.7454376321,-3.3826636583,10,
LSID_139,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_139,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,12,
LSID_139,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,13,
LSID_139,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,14,
LSID_139,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_139,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,16,
LSID_139,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,17,
LSID_139,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_139,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,19,
LSID_139,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,20,
LSID_139,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,21,
LSID_139,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_139,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,23,
LSID_139,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,24,
LSID_139,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,25,
LSID_139,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,26,
LSID_139,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,27,
LSID_139,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,28,
LSID_139,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,29,
LSID_139,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,30,
LSID_139,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,31,
LSID_139,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,32,
LSID_139,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,33,
LSID_139,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,34,
LSID_139,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,35,
LSID_139,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,36,
LSID_139,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,37,
LSID_139,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,38,
LSID_139,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,39,
LSID_139,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,40,
LSID_139,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,41,
LSID_139,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,42,
LSID_139,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,43,
LSID_139,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,44,
LSID_139,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,45,
LSID_139,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,46,
LSID_139,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,47,
LSID_139,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,48,
LSID_139,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,49,
LSID_139,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,50,
LSID_139,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,51,
LSID_139,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,52,
LSID_139,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,53,
LSID_139,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,54,
LSID_139,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,55,
LSID_139,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,56,
LSID_139,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,57,
LSID_139,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,58,
LSID_139,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,59,
LSID_139,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,60,
LSID_139,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,61,
LSID_139,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,62,
LSID_139,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,63,
LSID_139,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,64,
LSID_139,51.777201628,-3.419916249,65,
LSID_139,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,66,
LSID_139,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,67,
LSID_139,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,68,
LSID_139,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,69,
LSID_139,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,70,
LSID_139,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,71,
LSID_139,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,72,
LSID_139,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,73,
LSID_139,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,74,
LSID_139,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,75,
LSID_139,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,76,
LSID_139,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,77,
LSID_139,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_139,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,79,
LSID_139,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,80,
LSID_139,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,81,
LSID_139,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,82,
LSID_139,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,83,
LSID_139,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,84,
LSID_139,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,85,
LSID_139,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,86,
LSID_139,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,87,
LSID_139,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_139,51.811952211,-3.444450892,89,
LSID_139,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,90,
LSID_139,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,91,
LSID_139,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,92,
LSID_139,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,93,
LSID_139,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,94,
LSID_139,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,95,
LSID_139,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,96,
LSID_139,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,97,
LSID_139,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,98,
LSID_139,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,99,
LSID_139,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,100,
LSID_139,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,101,
LSID_139,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_139,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,103,
LSID_139,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,104,
LSID_139,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,105,
LSID_139,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,106,
LSID_139,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,107,
LSID_139,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,108,
LSID_139,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,109,
LSID_139,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,110,
LSID_139,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,111,
LSID_139,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,112,
LSID_139,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,113,
LSID_139,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,114,
LSID_139,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,115,
LSID_139,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,116,
LSID_139,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,117,
LSID_139,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,118,
LSID_139,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,119,
LSID_139,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,120,
LSID_139,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,121,
LSID_139,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,122,
LSID_139,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,123,
LSID_139,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,124,
LSID_139,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,125,
LSID_139,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,126,
LSID_139,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,127,
LSID_139,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,128,
LSID_139,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,129,
LSID_139,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,130,
LSID_139,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_139,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,132,
LSID_139,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,133,
LSID_139,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,134,
LSID_139,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,135,
LSID_139,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,136,
LSID_139,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,137,
LSID_139,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,138,
LSID_139,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,139,
LSID_139,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,140,
LSID_139,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,141,
LSID_139,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,142,
LSID_139,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,143,
LSID_139,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,144,
LSID_139,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,145,
LSID_139,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,146,
LSID_139,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,147,
LSID_139,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,148,
LSID_139,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,149,
LSID_139,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,150,
LSID_139,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,151,
LSID_139,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,152,
LSID_139,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,153,
LSID_139,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,154,
LSID_139,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,155,
LSID_139,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_139,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,157,
LSID_139,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,158,
LSID_139,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,159,
LSID_139,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,160,
LSID_139,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,161,
LSID_139,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,162,
LSID_139,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,163,
LSID_139,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,164,
LSID_139,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,165,
LSID_139,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,166,
LSID_139,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,167,
LSID_139,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,168,
LSID_139,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_139,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,170,
LSID_139,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,171,
LSID_139,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,172,
LSID_139,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,173,
LSID_139,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,174,
LSID_139,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,175,
LSID_139,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,176,
LSID_139,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,177,
LSID_139,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,178,
LSID_139,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,179,
LSID_139,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,180,
LSID_139,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,181,
LSID_139,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,182,
LSID_139,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,183,
LSID_139,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,184,
LSID_139,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,185,
LSID_139,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,186,
LSID_139,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,187,
LSID_139,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,188,
LSID_139,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,189,
LSID_139,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,190,
LSID_139,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,191,
LSID_139,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,192,
LSID_139,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,193,
LSID_139,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,194,
LSID_139,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,195,
LSID_139,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,196,
LSID_139,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,197,
LSID_139,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,198,
LSID_139,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,199,
LSID_139,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,200,
LSID_139,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,201,
LSID_139,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,202,
LSID_139,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,203,
LSID_139,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,204,
LSID_139,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,205,
LSID_139,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,206,
LSID_139,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_139,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,208,
LSID_139,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,209,
LSID_139,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,210,
LSID_139,51.947356944,-3.394424565,211,
LSID_139,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,212,
LSID_139,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,213,
LSID_139,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,214,
LSID_139,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,215,
LSID_139,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_139,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,217,
LSID_139,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,218,
LSID_139,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,219,
LSID_139,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,220,
LSID_139,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,221,
LSID_139,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,222,
LSID_139,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,223,
LSID_139,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,224,
LSID_139,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,225,
LSID_139,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,226,
LSID_139,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,227,
LSID_139,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,228,
LSID_139,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,229,
LSID_139,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,230,
LSID_139,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,231,
LSID_139,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,232,
LSID_139,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,233,
LSID_139,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,234,
LSID_139,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,235,
LSID_139,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,236,
LSID_139,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,237,
LSID_139,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,238,
LSID_139,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,239,
LSID_139,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,240,
LSID_139,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,241,
LSID_139,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,242,
LSID_139,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,243,
LSID_139,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,244,
LSID_139,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,245,
LSID_139,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,246,
LSID_139,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,247,
LSID_139,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,248,
LSID_139,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,249,
LSID_139,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,250,
LSID_139,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,251,
LSID_139,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,252,
LSID_139,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,253,
LSID_139,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,254,
LSID_139,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,255,
LSID_139,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,256,
LSID_139,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,257,
LSID_139,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,258,
LSID_139,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,259,
LSID_139,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,260,
LSID_139,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,261,
LSID_139,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,262,
LSID_139,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,263,
LSID_139,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,264,
LSID_139,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,265,
LSID_139,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,266,
LSID_139,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,267,
LSID_139,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,268,
LSID_139,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,269,
LSID_139,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,270,
LSID_139,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,271,
LSID_139,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,272,
LSID_139,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,273,
LSID_139,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,274,
LSID_139,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,275,
LSID_139,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,276,
LSID_139,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,277,
LSID_139,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,278,
LSID_139,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,279,
LSID_139,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,280,
LSID_139,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,281,
LSID_139,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,282,
LSID_139,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,283,
LSID_139,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,284,
LSID_139,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,285,
LSID_139,51.9986099488,-3.2835336626,286,
LSID_139,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,287,
LSID_139,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,288,
LSID_139,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,289,
LSID_139,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,290,
LSID_139,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,291,
LSID_139,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,292,
LSID_139,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,293,
LSID_139,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,294,
LSID_139,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,295,
LSID_139,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,296,
LSID_139,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,297,
LSID_139,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,298,
LSID_139,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,299,
LSID_139,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,300,
LSID_139,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,301,
LSID_139,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,302,
LSID_139,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,303,
LSID_139,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,304,
LSID_139,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,305,
LSID_139,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,306,
LSID_139,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,307,
LSID_139,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,308,
LSID_139,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,309,
LSID_139,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,310,
LSID_139,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,311,
LSID_139,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,312,
LSID_139,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,313,
LSID_139,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,314,
LSID_139,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,315,
LSID_139,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,316,
LSID_139,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,317,
LSID_139,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,318,
LSID_139,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,319,
LSID_139,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,320,
LSID_139,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,321,
LSID_139,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,322,
LSID_139,52.0366736991,-3.2707301595,323,
LSID_139,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,324,
LSID_139,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,325,
LSID_139,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,326,
LSID_139,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,327,
LSID_139,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,328,
LSID_139,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,329,
LSID_139,52.051475661,-3.288708956,330,
LSID_139,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,331,
LSID_139,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,332,
LSID_139,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,333,
LSID_139,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,334,
LSID_139,52.06236235,-3.29377782,335,
LSID_139,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,336,
LSID_139,52.0658658942,-3.2973219648,337,
LSID_139,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,338,
LSID_139,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,339,
LSID_139,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,340,
LSID_139,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,341,
LSID_139,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,342,
LSID_139,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,343,
LSID_139,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,344,
LSID_139,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,345,
LSID_139,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,346,
LSID_139,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,347,
LSID_139,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,348,
LSID_139,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,349,
LSID_139,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,350,
LSID_139,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,351,
LSID_139,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,352,
LSID_139,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,353,
LSID_139,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,354,
LSID_139,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,355,
LSID_139,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,356,
LSID_139,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,357,
LSID_139,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,358,
LSID_139,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,359,
LSID_139,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,360,
LSID_139,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,361,
LSID_139,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,362,
LSID_139,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,363,
LSID_139,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,364,
LSID_139,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,365,
LSID_139,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,366,
LSID_139,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,367,
LSID_139,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,368,
LSID_139,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,369,
LSID_139,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,370,
LSID_139,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,371,
LSID_139,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,372,
LSID_139,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,373,
LSID_139,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,374,
LSID_139,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,375,
LSID_139,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,376,
LSID_139,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,377,
LSID_139,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,378,
LSID_139,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,379,
LSID_139,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,380,
LSID_139,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,381,
LSID_139,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,382,
LSID_139,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,383,
LSID_139,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,384,
LSID_139,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,385,
LSID_139,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,386,
LSID_139,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,387,
LSID_139,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,388,
LSID_139,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,389,
LSID_139,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,390,
LSID_139,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,391,
LSID_139,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,392,
LSID_139,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,393,
LSID_139,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,394,
LSID_139,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,395,
LSID_139,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,396,
LSID_139,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,397,
LSID_139,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,398,
LSID_139,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,399,
LSID_139,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,400,
LSID_139,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,401,
LSID_139,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,402,
LSID_139,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,403,
LSID_139,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,404,
LSID_139,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,405,
LSID_139,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,406,
LSID_139,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,407,
LSID_139,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,408,
LSID_139,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,409,
LSID_139,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,410,
LSID_139,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,411,
LSID_139,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,412,
LSID_139,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,413,
LSID_139,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,414,
LSID_139,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,415,
LSID_139,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,416,
LSID_139,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,417,
LSID_139,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,418,
LSID_139,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,419,
LSID_139,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,420,
LSID_139,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,421,
LSID_139,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,422,
LSID_139,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,423,
LSID_139,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,424,
LSID_139,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,425,
LSID_139,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,426,
LSID_139,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,427,
LSID_139,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,428,
LSID_139,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,429,
LSID_139,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,430,
LSID_139,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,431,
LSID_139,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,432,
LSID_139,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,433,
LSID_139,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,434,
LSID_139,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,435,
LSID_139,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,436,
LSID_139,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,437,
LSID_139,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,438,
LSID_139,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,439,
LSID_139,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,440,
LSID_139,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,441,
LSID_139,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,442,
LSID_139,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,443,
LSID_139,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,444,
LSID_139,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,445,
LSID_139,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,446,
LSID_139,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,447,
LSID_139,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,448,
LSID_139,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,449,
LSID_139,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,450,
LSID_139,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,451,
LSID_139,52.1533507155,-3.4024325287,452,
LSID_139,52.1533611609,-3.4038214889,453,
LSID_139,52.1534864067,-3.404629377,454,
LSID_139,52.1558988422,-3.4089153246,455,
LSID_139,52.156187928,-3.4095530337,456,
LSID_139,52.1570209142,-3.4128246373,457,
LSID_139,52.1572728015,-3.4135635389,458,
LSID_139,52.1580031835,-3.4148877501,459,
LSID_139,52.1595380549,-3.4166030289,460,
LSID_139,52.1610503308,-3.4179522156,461,
LSID_139,52.1632067254,-3.4203161828,462,
LSID_139,52.1640441722,-3.4209569234,463,
LSID_139,52.165054495,-3.421427747,464,
LSID_139,52.1677063859,-3.4222141323,465,
LSID_139,52.1691438777,-3.4230495916,466,
LSID_139,52.1702925226,-3.4239782406,467,
LSID_139,52.1702925226,-3.4239782406,468,
LSID_139,52.1712913717,-3.4246535582,469,
LSID_139,52.1725647697,-3.4256740247,470,
LSID_139,52.1733521475,-3.4259916796,471,
LSID_139,52.1846549757,-3.4281378867,472,
LSID_139,52.1905632184,-3.4324966493,473,
LSID_139,52.1929739705,-3.4346223965,474,
LSID_139,52.1952491555,-3.4368025282,475,
LSID_139,52.196965501,-3.4376187305,476,
LSID_139,52.1988116931,-3.4373710439,477,
LSID_139,52.2025149395,-3.4359833292,478,
LSID_139,52.2036500422,-3.4358004252,479,
LSID_139,52.2044217255,-3.435927744,480,
LSID_139,52.2059426633,-3.4365475343,481,
LSID_139,52.2070823774,-3.4374623955,482,
LSID_139,52.2089147885,-3.4398193224,483,
LSID_139,52.2096270046,-3.4403985112,484,
LSID_139,52.2107049718,-3.4404772948,485,
LSID_139,52.2121401172,-3.4407579152,486,
LSID_139,52.2121401172,-3.4407579152,487,
LSID_139,52.213330275,-3.4412209042,488,
LSID_139,52.2138021444,-3.4416021079,489,
LSID_139,52.2138021444,-3.4416021079,490,
LSID_139,52.2147011207,-3.4423484523,491,
LSID_139,52.2150230611,-3.4424906211,492,
LSID_139,52.2150230611,-3.4424906211,493,
LSID_139,52.2161013834,-3.4425402033,494,
LSID_139,52.2213924767,-3.4421846767,495,
LSID_139,52.2221204644,-3.4422082682,496,
LSID_139,52.2226226911,-3.4423123841,497,
LSID_139,52.2231775903,-3.4425206908,498,
LSID_139,52.224239765,-3.4431553837,499,
LSID_139,52.2254142956,-3.4441597756,500,
LSID_139,52.2266844525,-3.4454308708,501,
LSID_139,52.2276831596,-3.4461075473,502,
LSID_139,52.2287751466,-3.4465090898,503,
LSID_139,52.2316504197,-3.4466611494,504,
LSID_139,52.2330690039,-3.4468244289,505,
LSID_139,52.2335349162,-3.446956731,506,
LSID_139,52.2339546344,-3.4471900392,507,
LSID_139,52.2347094104,-3.4479614372,508,
LSID_139,52.2357487218,-3.4497232977,509,
LSID_139,52.2362351166,-3.4503835074,510,
LSID_139,52.2366968852,-3.4508525481,511,
LSID_139,52.23944899,-3.4522457777,512,
LSID_139,52.2404386659,-3.4529225126,513,
LSID_139,52.2413540936,-3.4537872514,514,
LSID_139,52.2449273779,-3.4585765779,515,
LSID_139,52.2472732693,-3.4622716202,516,
LSID_139,52.2480840438,-3.462869573,517,
LSID_139,52.2497311857,-3.4634511324,518,
LSID_139,52.2502471868,-3.4638929423,519,
LSID_139,52.2508035801,-3.4647023254,520,
LSID_139,52.2512389491,-3.4658446765,521,
LSID_139,52.251502091,-3.4670985631,522,
LSID_139,52.2517467556,-3.4691136342,523,
LSID_139,52.2522162065,-3.4704036784,524,
LSID_139,52.2544266959,-3.4733922489,525,
LSID_139,52.25477796,-3.4740631702,526,
LSID_139,52.25477796,-3.4740631702,527,
LSID_139,52.2552216749,-3.4752499464,528,
LSID_139,52.2554617934,-3.4768988109,529,
LSID_139,52.2555903543,-3.4802727886,530,
LSID_139,52.2554228557,-3.4857319765,531,
LSID_139,52.2555729546,-3.4873778948,532,
LSID_139,52.2559196416,-3.4891183164,533,
LSID_139,52.2566131053,-3.4911634224,534,
LSID_139,52.2575112013,-3.4933766348,535,
LSID_139,52.2584050923,-3.495208848,536,
LSID_139,52.2588889969,-3.4960456407,537,
LSID_139,52.2596329676,-3.496935168,538,
LSID_139,52.2605231429,-3.4976391699,539,
LSID_139,52.2605231429,-3.4976391699,540,
LSID_139,52.2649353481,-3.5006600659,541,
LSID_139,52.2649353481,-3.5006600659,542,
LSID_139,52.2689552044,-3.5034191516,543,
LSID_139,52.2708286993,-3.504567096,544,
LSID_139,52.2718231008,-3.5048499327,545,
LSID_139,52.2733580391,-3.5050485006,546,
LSID_139,52.2742185654,-3.505253543,547,
LSID_139,52.2747727803,-3.5055068408,548,
LSID_139,52.2751107419,-3.5057967861,549,
LSID_139,52.2767299567,-3.5078451588,550,
LSID_139,52.2772405407,-3.508698004,551,
LSID_139,52.2791311071,-3.5134237003,552,
LSID_139,52.2796356697,-3.5140419094,553,
LSID_139,52.2800910058,-3.5142919778,554,
LSID_139,52.2803785936,-3.5143017843,555,
LSID_139,52.2808131705,-3.5140673955,556,
LSID_139,52.2845819114,-3.509035402,557,
LSID_139,52.2873104212,-3.5058879687,558,
LSID_139,52.291766402,-3.4991035889,559,
LSID_139,52.2929335017,-3.4978233116,560,
LSID_139,52.2934601492,-3.4974158435,561,
LSID_139,52.2937585847,-3.4972792761,562,
LSID_139,52.2942543661,-3.4971786907,563,
LSID_139,52.2947666347,-3.4971959701,564,
LSID_139,52.2955700885,-3.497648332,565,
LSID_139,52.296020995,-3.4982501179,566,
LSID_139,52.2973473804,-3.5014184782,567,
LSID_139,52.2981589839,-3.5047602223,568,
LSID_139,52.2984745088,-3.506809369,569,
LSID_139,52.2988491655,-3.5077459987,570,
LSID_139,52.2991052987,-3.5081066682,571,
LSID_139,52.2991052987,-3.5081066682,572,
LSID_139,52.2999345399,-3.5093520922,573,
LSID_139,52.3004248832,-3.5103807065,574,
LSID_139,52.3008236762,-3.5108342563,575,
LSID_139,52.3008236762,-3.5108342563,576,
LSID_139,52.3018891804,-3.5118825042,577,
LSID_139,52.3022774781,-3.512453056,578,
LSID_139,52.3027039754,-3.5128489223,579,
LSID_139,52.3039385577,-3.5133310233,580,
LSID_139,52.3043579441,-3.5135800002,581,
LSID_139,52.3049795212,-3.5141878946,582,
LSID_139,52.3052614667,-3.5146375373,583,
LSID_139,52.305635871,-3.5155890374,584,
LSID_139,52.3062259573,-3.516547926,585,
LSID_139,52.3070180843,-3.5171763885,586,
LSID_139,52.3078227155,-3.5182306796,587,
LSID_139,52.3089896487,-3.5190773883,588,
LSID_139,52.3105165494,-3.5205965853,589,
LSID_139,52.3169466264,-3.5323046206,590,
LSID_139,52.3191026888,-3.5352108078,591,
LSID_139,52.3215160563,-3.5390652634,592,
LSID_139,52.3227159051,-3.5408236712,593,
LSID_139,52.3234105586,-3.5420216831,594,
LSID_139,52.3242074838,-3.5436488292,595,
LSID_139,52.3254923664,-3.5450876041,596,
LSID_139,52.3263206645,-3.5456887713,597,
LSID_139,52.3270721096,-3.5459791137,598,
LSID_139,52.3273061534,-3.5459579259,599,
LSID_139,52.3282851871,-3.5453463663,600,
LSID_139,52.3290942337,-3.5446701555,601,
LSID_139,52.3296158868,-3.543969235,602,
LSID_139,52.3300316095,-3.5431178543,603,
LSID_139,52.3302603246,-3.5421278704,604,
LSID_139,52.330488274,-3.5405067927,605,
LSID_139,52.3307817881,-3.5393722775,606,
LSID_139,52.3311921267,-3.5389315724,607,
LSID_139,52.3316682432,-3.5389627786,608,
LSID_139,52.3316682432,-3.5389627786,609,
LSID_139,52.3319443532,-3.5391631559,610,
LSID_139,52.3326619685,-3.539980604,611,
LSID_139,52.3330898978,-3.5402596508,612,
LSID_139,52.3334748052,-3.5403904405,613,
LSID_139,52.3349486613,-3.5404416647,614,
LSID_139,52.3355922755,-3.5407282289,615,
LSID_139,52.3361953465,-3.5413656552,616,
LSID_139,52.3372116027,-3.5427220185,617,
LSID_139,52.3380574751,-3.5440431516,618,
LSID_139,52.3385318324,-3.544896349,619,
LSID_139,52.339134073,-3.546282456,620,
LSID_139,52.3396532483,-3.54851707,621,
LSID_139,52.3400416858,-3.5497489948,622,
LSID_139,52.3405887193,-3.5519112765,623,
LSID_139,52.3408825096,-3.5528169977,624,
LSID_139,52.3417633519,-3.5548883173,625,
LSID_139,52.3428858349,-3.5570416107,626,
LSID_139,52.3458171694,-3.5611084622,627,
LSID_139,52.3461432808,-3.5616044254,628,
LSID_139,52.3467558612,-3.5628739181,629,
LSID_139,52.3478503022,-3.5657754292,630,
LSID_139,52.3482997406,-3.5678173884,631,
LSID_139,52.348573503,-3.5695448464,632,
LSID_139,52.3489351472,-3.5707468945,633,
LSID_139,52.3495722439,-3.5721936514,634,
LSID_139,52.3509136061,-3.574091265,635,
LSID_139,52.3514293615,-3.5745207104,636,
LSID_139,52.3522151091,-3.5749304002,637,
LSID_139,52.3526406022,-3.5753860242,638,
LSID_139,52.3543686691,-3.5786191756,639,
LSID_139,52.3558142295,-3.5807852283,640,
LSID_139,52.3564568441,-3.5824821906,641,
LSID_139,52.3567475061,-3.5829331127,642,
LSID_139,52.3572370544,-3.5833030438,643,
LSID_139,52.3578905265,-3.5835173116,644,
LSID_139,52.3587788331,-3.5836518734,645,
LSID_139,52.3596887854,-3.5841837238,646,
LSID_139,52.3602300835,-3.5847170884,647,
LSID_139,52.3608044908,-3.5861328039,648,
LSID_139,52.3611672288,-3.5865716917,649,
LSID_139,52.361561263,-3.5866886137,650,
LSID_139,52.362190134,-3.5867258361,651,
LSID_139,52.3654889652,-3.5887974951,652,
LSID_139,52.3671857683,-3.5896515445,653,
LSID_139,52.3678400169,-3.5898072325,654,
LSID_139,52.368660174,-3.5896604262,655,
LSID_139,52.37189458,-3.5884985978,656,
LSID_139,52.3728122067,-3.5884580824,657,
LSID_139,52.3734918368,-3.5887322061,658,
LSID_139,52.3742534322,-3.589596895,659,
LSID_139,52.375321448,-3.5910749449,660,
LSID_139,52.3761896779,-3.5920316926,661,
LSID_139,52.376873613,-3.5933197423,662,
LSID_139,52.3790187134,-3.5962619083,663,
LSID_139,52.380012315,-3.5972527501,664,
LSID_139,52.381331899,-3.5994014435,665,
LSID_139,52.381923065,-3.6002309233,666,
LSID_139,52.3821992626,-3.6004172288,667,
LSID_139,52.3821992626,-3.6004172288,668,
LSID_139,52.3824932342,-3.6006188728,669,
LSID_139,52.3828792599,-3.6006622248,670,
LSID_139,52.3837563305,-3.6002972319,671,
LSID_139,52.3845708916,-3.5999005767,672,
LSID_139,52.3864298419,-3.5987334769,673,
LSID_139,52.3878289239,-3.5983285005,674,
LSID_139,52.3903841943,-3.5968630897,675,
LSID_139,52.3910066515,-3.5967092114,676,
LSID_139,52.3913745066,-3.5967665792,677,
LSID_139,52.3917226019,-3.5969555001,678,
LSID_139,52.3930045586,-3.5978982804,679,
LSID_139,52.3939703425,-3.5982859004,680,
LSID_139,52.3966710118,-3.6000296633,681,
LSID_139,52.397538532,-3.6003697132,682,
LSID_139,52.3992791715,-3.6012999343,683,
LSID_139,52.4012692111,-3.6017394905,684,
LSID_139,52.4020963729,-3.6017400578,685,
LSID_139,52.403459914,-3.6013043562,686,
LSID_139,52.4036126855,-3.6013098896,687,
LSID_139,52.4037990141,-3.6014930408,688,
LSID_139,52.4039252241,-3.6014682123,689,
LSID_139,52.4039993066,-3.6013091932,690,
LSID_139,52.4040242466,-3.6007955876,691,
LSID_139,52.4046280675,-3.599362107,692,
LSID_139,52.4051781019,-3.5972504144,693,
LSID_139,52.4066427337,-3.5899821807,694,
LSID_139,52.4068533741,-3.58702012,695,
LSID_139,52.4065762233,-3.584893215,696,
LSID_139,52.4065908696,-3.5831296107,697,
LSID_139,52.4068701729,-3.5817430025,698,
LSID_139,52.4078628386,-3.5787794183,699,
LSID_139,52.4081832979,-3.5776735426,700,
LSID_139,52.4083003552,-3.5769867437,701,
LSID_139,52.4081566491,-3.5749527982,702,
LSID_139,52.407552045,-3.5730935841,703,
LSID_139,52.4074965692,-3.5725329582,704,
LSID_139,52.407712256,-3.5711880997,705,
LSID_139,52.4078732328,-3.5705763594,706,
LSID_139,52.4081313032,-3.5701003771,707,
LSID_139,52.4081313032,-3.5701003771,708,
LSID_139,52.4085491803,-3.5697770812,709,
LSID_139,52.4096559092,-3.5697134716,710,
LSID_139,52.4100798449,-3.5696109095,711,
LSID_139,52.4123823614,-3.5681929773,712,
LSID_139,52.4143259196,-3.5653653303,713,
LSID_139,52.4163576737,-3.5619817928,714,
LSID_139,52.4170435218,-3.5611090605,715,
LSID_139,52.4187649053,-3.5594346766,716,
LSID_139,52.4195433154,-3.5583592485,717,
LSID_139,52.4202364957,-3.5569278452,718,
LSID_139,52.4207618125,-3.5552699016,719,
LSID_139,52.4210136397,-3.5538964187,720,
LSID_139,52.4213949796,-3.550189226,721,
LSID_139,52.4216997056,-3.5488910799,722,
LSID_139,52.4219705277,-3.5481211493,723,
LSID_139,52.4224042611,-3.5472686774,724,
LSID_139,52.4230907718,-3.546336798,725,
LSID_139,52.4240443797,-3.5456054219,726,
LSID_139,52.4249748217,-3.5452702971,727,
LSID_139,52.4275156232,-3.5448591088,728,
LSID_139,52.4301709454,-3.5446283871,729,
LSID_139,52.4301709454,-3.5446283871,730,
LSID_139,52.432893934,-3.5447236221,731,
LSID_139,52.4341729353,-3.5445477068,732,
LSID_139,52.4370152875,-3.5437644579,733,
LSID_139,52.4371404856,-3.5445043938,734,
LSID_139,52.4373980275,-3.5447487823,735,
LSID_139,52.4395552317,-3.5447948297,736,
LSID_139,52.4406814573,-3.5446135492,737,
LSID_139,52.4406814573,-3.5446135492,738,
LSID_139,52.4418742395,-3.544155046,739,
LSID_139,52.442744265,-3.5436263809,740,
LSID_139,52.4431626473,-3.543258467,741,
LSID_139,52.4444034582,-3.541874625,742,
LSID_139,52.4453532041,-3.5414369529,743,
LSID_139,52.445480936,-3.5412942736,744,
LSID_141,51.7444519198,-3.3793165489,0,
LSID_141,51.744205831,-3.3795987454,1,
LSID_141,51.7442833484,-3.3791231125,2,
LSID_141,51.7440140339,-3.3790859402,3,
LSID_141,51.7438691494,-3.3807037981,4,
LSID_141,51.7436444375,-3.3806969458,5,
LSID_141,51.7435716789,-3.3807671494,6,
LSID_141,51.7435431487,-3.3816643159,7,
LSID_141,51.7436930579,-3.381915127,8,
LSID_141,51.7442923898,-3.3821796591,9,
LSID_141,51.7450302958,-3.3821297611,10,
LSID_141,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_141,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,12,
LSID_141,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,13,
LSID_141,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,14,
LSID_141,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_141,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,16,
LSID_141,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,17,
LSID_141,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_141,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,19,
LSID_141,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,20,
LSID_141,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,21,
LSID_141,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_141,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,23,
LSID_141,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,24,
LSID_141,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,25,
LSID_141,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,26,
LSID_141,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,27,
LSID_141,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,28,
LSID_141,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,29,
LSID_141,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,30,
LSID_141,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,31,
LSID_141,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,32,
LSID_141,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,33,
LSID_141,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,34,
LSID_141,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,35,
LSID_141,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,36,
LSID_141,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,37,
LSID_141,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,38,
LSID_141,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,39,
LSID_141,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,40,
LSID_141,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,41,
LSID_141,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,42,
LSID_141,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,43,
LSID_141,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,44,
LSID_141,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,45,
LSID_141,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,46,
LSID_141,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,47,
LSID_141,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,48,
LSID_141,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,49,
LSID_141,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,50,
LSID_141,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,51,
LSID_141,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,52,
LSID_141,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,53,
LSID_141,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,54,
LSID_141,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,55,
LSID_141,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,56,
LSID_141,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,57,
LSID_141,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,58,
LSID_141,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,59,
LSID_141,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,60,
LSID_141,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,61,
LSID_141,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,62,
LSID_141,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,63,
LSID_141,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,64,
LSID_141,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,65,
LSID_141,51.777201628,-3.419916249,66,
LSID_141,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,67,
LSID_141,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,68,
LSID_141,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,69,
LSID_141,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,70,
LSID_141,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,71,
LSID_141,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,72,
LSID_141,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,73,
LSID_141,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,74,
LSID_141,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,75,
LSID_141,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,76,
LSID_141,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,77,
LSID_141,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_141,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,79,
LSID_141,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,80,
LSID_141,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,81,
LSID_141,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,82,
LSID_141,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,83,
LSID_141,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,84,
LSID_141,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,85,
LSID_141,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,86,
LSID_141,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,87,
LSID_141,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_141,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,89,
LSID_141,51.811952211,-3.444450892,90,
LSID_141,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,91,
LSID_141,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,92,
LSID_141,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,93,
LSID_141,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,94,
LSID_141,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,95,
LSID_141,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,96,
LSID_141,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,97,
LSID_141,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,98,
LSID_141,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,99,
LSID_141,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,100,
LSID_141,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,101,
LSID_141,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_141,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,103,
LSID_141,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,104,
LSID_141,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,105,
LSID_141,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,106,
LSID_141,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,107,
LSID_141,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,108,
LSID_141,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,109,
LSID_141,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,110,
LSID_141,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,111,
LSID_141,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,112,
LSID_141,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,113,
LSID_141,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,114,
LSID_141,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,115,
LSID_141,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,116,
LSID_141,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,117,
LSID_141,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,118,
LSID_141,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,119,
LSID_141,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,120,
LSID_141,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,121,
LSID_141,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,122,
LSID_141,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,123,
LSID_141,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,124,
LSID_141,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,125,
LSID_141,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,126,
LSID_141,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,127,
LSID_141,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,128,
LSID_141,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,129,
LSID_141,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,130,
LSID_141,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_141,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,132,
LSID_141,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,133,
LSID_141,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,134,
LSID_141,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,135,
LSID_141,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,136,
LSID_141,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,137,
LSID_141,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,138,
LSID_141,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,139,
LSID_141,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,140,
LSID_141,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,141,
LSID_141,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,142,
LSID_141,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,143,
LSID_141,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,144,
LSID_141,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,145,
LSID_141,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,146,
LSID_141,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,147,
LSID_141,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,148,
LSID_141,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,149,
LSID_141,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,150,
LSID_141,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,151,
LSID_141,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,152,
LSID_141,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,153,
LSID_141,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,154,
LSID_141,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,155,
LSID_141,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_141,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,157,
LSID_141,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,158,
LSID_141,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,159,
LSID_141,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,160,
LSID_141,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,161,
LSID_141,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,162,
LSID_141,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,163,
LSID_141,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,164,
LSID_141,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,165,
LSID_141,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,166,
LSID_141,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,167,
LSID_141,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,168,
LSID_141,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_141,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,170,
LSID_141,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,171,
LSID_141,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,172,
LSID_141,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,173,
LSID_141,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,174,
LSID_141,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,175,
LSID_141,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,176,
LSID_141,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,177,
LSID_141,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,178,
LSID_141,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,179,
LSID_141,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,180,
LSID_141,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,181,
LSID_141,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,182,
LSID_141,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,183,
LSID_141,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,184,
LSID_141,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,185,
LSID_141,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,186,
LSID_141,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,187,
LSID_141,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,188,
LSID_141,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,189,
LSID_141,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,190,
LSID_141,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,191,
LSID_141,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,192,
LSID_141,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,193,
LSID_141,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,194,
LSID_141,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,195,
LSID_141,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,196,
LSID_141,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,197,
LSID_141,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,198,
LSID_141,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,199,
LSID_141,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,200,
LSID_141,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,201,
LSID_141,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,202,
LSID_141,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,203,
LSID_141,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,204,
LSID_141,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,205,
LSID_141,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,206,
LSID_141,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_141,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,208,
LSID_141,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,209,
LSID_141,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,210,
LSID_141,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,211,
LSID_141,51.947356944,-3.394424565,212,
LSID_141,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,213,
LSID_141,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,214,
LSID_141,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,215,
LSID_141,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_141,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,217,
LSID_141,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,218,
LSID_141,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,219,
LSID_141,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,220,
LSID_141,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,221,
LSID_141,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,222,
LSID_141,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,223,
LSID_141,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,224,
LSID_141,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,225,
LSID_141,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,226,
LSID_141,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,227,
LSID_141,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,228,
LSID_141,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,229,
LSID_141,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,230,
LSID_141,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,231,
LSID_141,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,232,
LSID_141,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,233,
LSID_141,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,234,
LSID_141,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,235,
LSID_141,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,236,
LSID_141,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,237,
LSID_141,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,238,
LSID_141,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,239,
LSID_141,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,240,
LSID_141,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,241,
LSID_141,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,242,
LSID_141,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,243,
LSID_141,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,244,
LSID_141,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,245,
LSID_141,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,246,
LSID_141,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,247,
LSID_141,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,248,
LSID_141,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,249,
LSID_141,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,250,
LSID_141,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,251,
LSID_141,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,252,
LSID_141,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,253,
LSID_141,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,254,
LSID_141,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,255,
LSID_141,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,256,
LSID_141,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,257,
LSID_141,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,258,
LSID_141,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,259,
LSID_141,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,260,
LSID_141,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,261,
LSID_141,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,262,
LSID_141,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,263,
LSID_141,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,264,
LSID_141,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,265,
LSID_141,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,266,
LSID_141,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,267,
LSID_141,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,268,
LSID_141,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,269,
LSID_141,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,270,
LSID_141,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,271,
LSID_141,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,272,
LSID_141,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,273,
LSID_141,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,274,
LSID_141,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,275,
LSID_141,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,276,
LSID_141,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,277,
LSID_141,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,278,
LSID_141,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,279,
LSID_141,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,280,
LSID_141,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,281,
LSID_141,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,282,
LSID_141,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,283,
LSID_141,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,284,
LSID_141,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,285,
LSID_141,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,286,
LSID_141,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,287,
LSID_141,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,288,
LSID_141,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,289,
LSID_141,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,290,
LSID_141,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,291,
LSID_141,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,292,
LSID_141,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,293,
LSID_141,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,294,
LSID_141,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,295,
LSID_141,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,296,
LSID_141,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,297,
LSID_141,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,298,
LSID_141,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,299,
LSID_141,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,300,
LSID_141,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,301,
LSID_141,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,302,
LSID_141,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,303,
LSID_141,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,304,
LSID_141,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,305,
LSID_141,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,306,
LSID_141,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,307,
LSID_141,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,308,
LSID_141,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,309,
LSID_141,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,310,
LSID_141,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,311,
LSID_141,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,312,
LSID_141,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,313,
LSID_141,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,314,
LSID_141,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,315,
LSID_141,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,316,
LSID_141,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,317,
LSID_141,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,318,
LSID_141,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,319,
LSID_141,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,320,
LSID_141,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,321,
LSID_141,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,322,
LSID_141,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,323,
LSID_141,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,324,
LSID_141,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,325,
LSID_141,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,326,
LSID_141,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,327,
LSID_141,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,328,
LSID_141,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,329,
LSID_141,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,330,
LSID_141,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,331,
LSID_141,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,332,
LSID_141,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,333,
LSID_141,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,334,
LSID_141,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,335,
LSID_141,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,336,
LSID_141,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,337,
LSID_141,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,338,
LSID_141,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,339,
LSID_141,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,340,
LSID_141,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,341,
LSID_141,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,342,
LSID_141,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,343,
LSID_141,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,344,
LSID_141,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,345,
LSID_141,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,346,
LSID_141,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,347,
LSID_141,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,348,
LSID_141,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,349,
LSID_141,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,350,
LSID_141,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,351,
LSID_141,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,352,
LSID_141,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,353,
LSID_141,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,354,
LSID_141,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,355,
LSID_141,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,356,
LSID_141,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,357,
LSID_141,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,358,
LSID_141,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,359,
LSID_141,52.051475661,-3.288708956,360,
LSID_141,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,361,
LSID_141,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,362,
LSID_141,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,363,
LSID_141,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,364,
LSID_141,52.06236235,-3.29377782,365,
LSID_141,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,366,
LSID_141,52.065474905,-3.296902159,367,
LSID_141,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,368,
LSID_141,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,369,
LSID_141,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,370,
LSID_141,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,371,
LSID_141,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,372,
LSID_141,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,373,
LSID_141,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,374,
LSID_141,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,375,
LSID_141,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,376,
LSID_141,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,377,
LSID_141,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,378,
LSID_141,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,379,
LSID_141,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,380,
LSID_141,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,381,
LSID_141,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,382,
LSID_141,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,383,
LSID_141,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,384,
LSID_141,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,385,
LSID_141,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,386,
LSID_141,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,387,
LSID_141,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,388,
LSID_141,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,389,
LSID_141,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,390,
LSID_141,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,391,
LSID_141,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,392,
LSID_141,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,393,
LSID_141,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,394,
LSID_141,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,395,
LSID_141,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,396,
LSID_141,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,397,
LSID_141,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,398,
LSID_141,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,399,
LSID_141,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,400,
LSID_141,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,401,
LSID_141,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,402,
LSID_141,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,403,
LSID_141,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,404,
LSID_141,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,405,
LSID_141,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,406,
LSID_141,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,407,
LSID_141,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,408,
LSID_141,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,409,
LSID_141,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,410,
LSID_141,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,411,
LSID_141,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,412,
LSID_141,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,413,
LSID_141,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,414,
LSID_141,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,415,
LSID_141,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,416,
LSID_141,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,417,
LSID_141,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,418,
LSID_141,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,419,
LSID_141,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,420,
LSID_141,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,421,
LSID_141,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,422,
LSID_141,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,423,
LSID_141,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,424,
LSID_141,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,425,
LSID_141,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,426,
LSID_141,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,427,
LSID_141,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,428,
LSID_141,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,429,
LSID_141,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,430,
LSID_141,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,431,
LSID_141,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,432,
LSID_141,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,433,
LSID_141,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,434,
LSID_141,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,435,
LSID_141,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,436,
LSID_141,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,437,
LSID_141,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,438,
LSID_141,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,439,
LSID_141,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,440,
LSID_141,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,441,
LSID_141,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,442,
LSID_141,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,443,
LSID_141,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,444,
LSID_141,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,445,
LSID_141,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,446,
LSID_141,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,447,
LSID_141,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,448,
LSID_141,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,449,
LSID_141,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,450,
LSID_141,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,451,
LSID_141,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,452,
LSID_141,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,453,
LSID_141,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,454,
LSID_141,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,455,
LSID_141,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,456,
LSID_141,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,457,
LSID_141,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,458,
LSID_141,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,459,
LSID_141,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,460,
LSID_141,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,461,
LSID_141,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,462,
LSID_141,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,463,
LSID_141,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,464,
LSID_141,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,465,
LSID_141,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,466,
LSID_141,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,467,
LSID_141,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,468,
LSID_141,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,469,
LSID_141,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,470,
LSID_141,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,471,
LSID_141,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,472,
LSID_141,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,473,
LSID_141,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,474,
LSID_141,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,475,
LSID_141,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,476,
LSID_141,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,477,
LSID_141,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,478,
LSID_141,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,479,
LSID_141,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,480,
LSID_141,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,481,
LSID_141,52.1533507155,-3.4024325287,482,
LSID_141,52.1533611609,-3.4038214889,483,
LSID_141,52.1534864067,-3.404629377,484,
LSID_141,52.1558988422,-3.4089153246,485,
LSID_141,52.156187928,-3.4095530337,486,
LSID_141,52.1570209142,-3.4128246373,487,
LSID_141,52.1572728015,-3.4135635389,488,
LSID_141,52.1580031835,-3.4148877501,489,
LSID_141,52.1595380549,-3.4166030289,490,
LSID_141,52.1610503308,-3.4179522156,491,
LSID_141,52.1618227676,-3.4187662518,492,
LSID_141,52.1632067254,-3.4203161828,493,
LSID_141,52.1640441722,-3.4209569234,494,
LSID_141,52.165054495,-3.421427747,495,
LSID_141,52.1677063859,-3.4222141323,496,
LSID_141,52.1684033687,-3.4225726722,497,
LSID_141,52.1712913717,-3.4246535582,498,
LSID_141,52.1725647697,-3.4256740247,499,
LSID_141,52.1733521475,-3.4259916796,500,
LSID_141,52.1846549757,-3.4281378867,501,
LSID_141,52.1905632184,-3.4324966493,502,
LSID_141,52.1929739705,-3.4346223965,503,
LSID_141,52.1952491555,-3.4368025282,504,
LSID_141,52.196965501,-3.4376187305,505,
LSID_141,52.1988116931,-3.4373710439,506,
LSID_141,52.2025149395,-3.4359833292,507,
LSID_141,52.2036500422,-3.4358004252,508,
LSID_141,52.2044217255,-3.435927744,509,
LSID_141,52.2059426633,-3.4365475343,510,
LSID_141,52.2070823774,-3.4374623955,511,
LSID_141,52.2089147885,-3.4398193224,512,
LSID_141,52.2096270046,-3.4403985112,513,
LSID_141,52.2107049718,-3.4404772948,514,
LSID_141,52.2121401172,-3.4407579152,515,
LSID_141,52.2121401172,-3.4407579152,516,
LSID_141,52.213330275,-3.4412209042,517,
LSID_141,52.2138021444,-3.4416021079,518,
LSID_141,52.2138021444,-3.4416021079,519,
LSID_141,52.2147011207,-3.4423484523,520,
LSID_141,52.2150230611,-3.4424906211,521,
LSID_141,52.2150230611,-3.4424906211,522,
LSID_141,52.2161013834,-3.4425402033,523,
LSID_141,52.2213924767,-3.4421846767,524,
LSID_141,52.2221204644,-3.4422082682,525,
LSID_141,52.2226226911,-3.4423123841,526,
LSID_141,52.2231775903,-3.4425206908,527,
LSID_141,52.224239765,-3.4431553837,528,
LSID_141,52.2254142956,-3.4441597756,529,
LSID_141,52.2266844525,-3.4454308708,530,
LSID_141,52.2276831596,-3.4461075473,531,
LSID_141,52.2287751466,-3.4465090898,532,
LSID_141,52.2316504197,-3.4466611494,533,
LSID_141,52.2330690039,-3.4468244289,534,
LSID_141,52.2335349162,-3.446956731,535,
LSID_141,52.2339546344,-3.4471900392,536,
LSID_141,52.2347094104,-3.4479614372,537,
LSID_141,52.2357487218,-3.4497232977,538,
LSID_141,52.2362351166,-3.4503835074,539,
LSID_141,52.2366968852,-3.4508525481,540,
LSID_141,52.23944899,-3.4522457777,541,
LSID_141,52.2404386659,-3.4529225126,542,
LSID_141,52.2413540936,-3.4537872514,543,
LSID_141,52.2449273779,-3.4585765779,544,
LSID_141,52.2472732693,-3.4622716202,545,
LSID_141,52.2480840438,-3.462869573,546,
LSID_141,52.2497311857,-3.4634511324,547,
LSID_141,52.2502471868,-3.4638929423,548,
LSID_141,52.2508035801,-3.4647023254,549,
LSID_141,52.2512389491,-3.4658446765,550,
LSID_141,52.251502091,-3.4670985631,551,
LSID_141,52.2517467556,-3.4691136342,552,
LSID_141,52.2522162065,-3.4704036784,553,
LSID_141,52.2544266959,-3.4733922489,554,
LSID_141,52.25477796,-3.4740631702,555,
LSID_141,52.25477796,-3.4740631702,556,
LSID_141,52.2552216749,-3.4752499464,557,
LSID_141,52.2554617934,-3.4768988109,558,
LSID_141,52.2555903543,-3.4802727886,559,
LSID_141,52.2554228557,-3.4857319765,560,
LSID_141,52.2555729546,-3.4873778948,561,
LSID_141,52.2559196416,-3.4891183164,562,
LSID_141,52.2566131053,-3.4911634224,563,
LSID_141,52.2575112013,-3.4933766348,564,
LSID_141,52.2584050923,-3.495208848,565,
LSID_141,52.2588889969,-3.4960456407,566,
LSID_141,52.2596329676,-3.496935168,567,
LSID_141,52.2605231429,-3.4976391699,568,
LSID_141,52.2605231429,-3.4976391699,569,
LSID_141,52.2649353481,-3.5006600659,570,
LSID_141,52.2649353481,-3.5006600659,571,
LSID_141,52.2689552044,-3.5034191516,572,
LSID_141,52.2708286993,-3.504567096,573,
LSID_141,52.2718231008,-3.5048499327,574,
LSID_141,52.2733580391,-3.5050485006,575,
LSID_141,52.2742185654,-3.505253543,576,
LSID_141,52.2747727803,-3.5055068408,577,
LSID_141,52.2751107419,-3.5057967861,578,
LSID_141,52.2767299567,-3.5078451588,579,
LSID_141,52.2772405407,-3.508698004,580,
LSID_141,52.2791311071,-3.5134237003,581,
LSID_141,52.2796356697,-3.5140419094,582,
LSID_141,52.2800910058,-3.5142919778,583,
LSID_141,52.2803785936,-3.5143017843,584,
LSID_141,52.2808131705,-3.5140673955,585,
LSID_141,52.2845819114,-3.509035402,586,
LSID_141,52.2873104212,-3.5058879687,587,
LSID_141,52.291766402,-3.4991035889,588,
LSID_141,52.2929335017,-3.4978233116,589,
LSID_141,52.2934601492,-3.4974158435,590,
LSID_141,52.2937585847,-3.4972792761,591,
LSID_141,52.2942543661,-3.4971786907,592,
LSID_141,52.2947666347,-3.4971959701,593,
LSID_141,52.2955700885,-3.497648332,594,
LSID_141,52.296020995,-3.4982501179,595,
LSID_141,52.2973473804,-3.5014184782,596,
LSID_141,52.2981589839,-3.5047602223,597,
LSID_141,52.2984745088,-3.506809369,598,
LSID_141,52.2988491655,-3.5077459987,599,
LSID_141,52.2991052987,-3.5081066682,600,
LSID_141,52.2991052987,-3.5081066682,601,
LSID_141,52.2999345399,-3.5093520922,602,
LSID_141,52.3004248832,-3.5103807065,603,
LSID_141,52.3008236762,-3.5108342563,604,
LSID_141,52.3008236762,-3.5108342563,605,
LSID_141,52.3018891804,-3.5118825042,606,
LSID_141,52.3022774781,-3.512453056,607,
LSID_141,52.3027039754,-3.5128489223,608,
LSID_141,52.3039385577,-3.5133310233,609,
LSID_141,52.3043579441,-3.5135800002,610,
LSID_141,52.3049795212,-3.5141878946,611,
LSID_141,52.3052614667,-3.5146375373,612,
LSID_141,52.305635871,-3.5155890374,613,
LSID_141,52.3062259573,-3.516547926,614,
LSID_141,52.3070180843,-3.5171763885,615,
LSID_141,52.3078227155,-3.5182306796,616,
LSID_141,52.3089896487,-3.5190773883,617,
LSID_141,52.3105165494,-3.5205965853,618,
LSID_141,52.3169466264,-3.5323046206,619,
LSID_141,52.3191026888,-3.5352108078,620,
LSID_141,52.3215160563,-3.5390652634,621,
LSID_141,52.3227159051,-3.5408236712,622,
LSID_141,52.3234105586,-3.5420216831,623,
LSID_141,52.3242074838,-3.5436488292,624,
LSID_141,52.3254923664,-3.5450876041,625,
LSID_141,52.3263206645,-3.5456887713,626,
LSID_141,52.3270721096,-3.5459791137,627,
LSID_141,52.3273061534,-3.5459579259,628,
LSID_141,52.3282851871,-3.5453463663,629,
LSID_141,52.3290942337,-3.5446701555,630,
LSID_141,52.3296158868,-3.543969235,631,
LSID_141,52.3300316095,-3.5431178543,632,
LSID_141,52.3302603246,-3.5421278704,633,
LSID_141,52.330488274,-3.5405067927,634,
LSID_141,52.3307817881,-3.5393722775,635,
LSID_141,52.3311921267,-3.5389315724,636,
LSID_141,52.3316682432,-3.5389627786,637,
LSID_141,52.3316682432,-3.5389627786,638,
LSID_141,52.3319443532,-3.5391631559,639,
LSID_141,52.3326619685,-3.539980604,640,
LSID_141,52.3330898978,-3.5402596508,641,
LSID_141,52.3334748052,-3.5403904405,642,
LSID_141,52.3349486613,-3.5404416647,643,
LSID_141,52.3355922755,-3.5407282289,644,
LSID_141,52.3361953465,-3.5413656552,645,
LSID_141,52.3372116027,-3.5427220185,646,
LSID_141,52.3380574751,-3.5440431516,647,
LSID_141,52.3385318324,-3.544896349,648,
LSID_141,52.339134073,-3.546282456,649,
LSID_141,52.3396532483,-3.54851707,650,
LSID_141,52.3400416858,-3.5497489948,651,
LSID_141,52.3405887193,-3.5519112765,652,
LSID_141,52.3408825096,-3.5528169977,653,
LSID_141,52.3417633519,-3.5548883173,654,
LSID_141,52.3428858349,-3.5570416107,655,
LSID_141,52.3458171694,-3.5611084622,656,
LSID_141,52.3461432808,-3.5616044254,657,
LSID_141,52.3467558612,-3.5628739181,658,
LSID_141,52.3478503022,-3.5657754292,659,
LSID_141,52.3482997406,-3.5678173884,660,
LSID_141,52.348573503,-3.5695448464,661,
LSID_141,52.3489351472,-3.5707468945,662,
LSID_141,52.3495722439,-3.5721936514,663,
LSID_141,52.3509136061,-3.574091265,664,
LSID_141,52.3514293615,-3.5745207104,665,
LSID_141,52.3522151091,-3.5749304002,666,
LSID_141,52.3526406022,-3.5753860242,667,
LSID_141,52.3543686691,-3.5786191756,668,
LSID_141,52.3558142295,-3.5807852283,669,
LSID_141,52.3564568441,-3.5824821906,670,
LSID_141,52.3567475061,-3.5829331127,671,
LSID_141,52.3572370544,-3.5833030438,672,
LSID_141,52.3578905265,-3.5835173116,673,
LSID_141,52.3587788331,-3.5836518734,674,
LSID_141,52.3596887854,-3.5841837238,675,
LSID_141,52.3602300835,-3.5847170884,676,
LSID_141,52.3608044908,-3.5861328039,677,
LSID_141,52.3611672288,-3.5865716917,678,
LSID_141,52.361561263,-3.5866886137,679,
LSID_141,52.362190134,-3.5867258361,680,
LSID_141,52.3654889652,-3.5887974951,681,
LSID_141,52.3671857683,-3.5896515445,682,
LSID_141,52.3678400169,-3.5898072325,683,
LSID_141,52.368660174,-3.5896604262,684,
LSID_141,52.37189458,-3.5884985978,685,
LSID_141,52.3728122067,-3.5884580824,686,
LSID_141,52.3734918368,-3.5887322061,687,
LSID_141,52.3742534322,-3.589596895,688,
LSID_141,52.375321448,-3.5910749449,689,
LSID_141,52.3761896779,-3.5920316926,690,
LSID_141,52.376873613,-3.5933197423,691,
LSID_141,52.3790187134,-3.5962619083,692,
LSID_141,52.380012315,-3.5972527501,693,
LSID_141,52.381331899,-3.5994014435,694,
LSID_141,52.381923065,-3.6002309233,695,
LSID_141,52.3821992626,-3.6004172288,696,
LSID_141,52.3821992626,-3.6004172288,697,
LSID_141,52.3824932342,-3.6006188728,698,
LSID_141,52.3828792599,-3.6006622248,699,
LSID_141,52.3837563305,-3.6002972319,700,
LSID_141,52.3845708916,-3.5999005767,701,
LSID_141,52.3864298419,-3.5987334769,702,
LSID_141,52.3878289239,-3.5983285005,703,
LSID_141,52.3903841943,-3.5968630897,704,
LSID_141,52.3910066515,-3.5967092114,705,
LSID_141,52.3913745066,-3.5967665792,706,
LSID_141,52.3917226019,-3.5969555001,707,
LSID_141,52.3930045586,-3.5978982804,708,
LSID_141,52.3939703425,-3.5982859004,709,
LSID_141,52.3966710118,-3.6000296633,710,
LSID_141,52.397538532,-3.6003697132,711,
LSID_141,52.3992791715,-3.6012999343,712,
LSID_141,52.4012692111,-3.6017394905,713,
LSID_141,52.4020963729,-3.6017400578,714,
LSID_141,52.403459914,-3.6013043562,715,
LSID_141,52.4036126855,-3.6013098896,716,
LSID_141,52.4037990141,-3.6014930408,717,
LSID_141,52.4039252241,-3.6014682123,718,
LSID_141,52.4039993066,-3.6013091932,719,
LSID_141,52.4040242466,-3.6007955876,720,
LSID_141,52.4046280675,-3.599362107,721,
LSID_141,52.4051781019,-3.5972504144,722,
LSID_141,52.4066427337,-3.5899821807,723,
LSID_141,52.4068533741,-3.58702012,724,
LSID_141,52.4065762233,-3.584893215,725,
LSID_141,52.4065908696,-3.5831296107,726,
LSID_141,52.4068701729,-3.5817430025,727,
LSID_141,52.4078628386,-3.5787794183,728,
LSID_141,52.4081832979,-3.5776735426,729,
LSID_141,52.4083003552,-3.5769867437,730,
LSID_141,52.4081566491,-3.5749527982,731,
LSID_141,52.407552045,-3.5730935841,732,
LSID_141,52.4074965692,-3.5725329582,733,
LSID_141,52.407712256,-3.5711880997,734,
LSID_141,52.4078732328,-3.5705763594,735,
LSID_141,52.4081313032,-3.5701003771,736,
LSID_141,52.4081313032,-3.5701003771,737,
LSID_141,52.4085491803,-3.5697770812,738,
LSID_141,52.4096559092,-3.5697134716,739,
LSID_141,52.4100798449,-3.5696109095,740,
LSID_141,52.4123823614,-3.5681929773,741,
LSID_141,52.4143259196,-3.5653653303,742,
LSID_141,52.4163576737,-3.5619817928,743,
LSID_141,52.4170435218,-3.5611090605,744,
LSID_141,52.4187649053,-3.5594346766,745,
LSID_141,52.4195433154,-3.5583592485,746,
LSID_141,52.4202364957,-3.5569278452,747,
LSID_141,52.4207618125,-3.5552699016,748,
LSID_141,52.4210136397,-3.5538964187,749,
LSID_141,52.4213949796,-3.550189226,750,
LSID_141,52.4216997056,-3.5488910799,751,
LSID_141,52.4219705277,-3.5481211493,752,
LSID_141,52.4224042611,-3.5472686774,753,
LSID_141,52.4230907718,-3.546336798,754,
LSID_141,52.4240443797,-3.5456054219,755,
LSID_141,52.4249748217,-3.5452702971,756,
LSID_141,52.4275156232,-3.5448591088,757,
LSID_141,52.4301709454,-3.5446283871,758,
LSID_141,52.4301709454,-3.5446283871,759,
LSID_141,52.432893934,-3.5447236221,760,
LSID_141,52.4341729353,-3.5445477068,761,
LSID_141,52.4370152875,-3.5437644579,762,
LSID_141,52.4371404856,-3.5445043938,763,
LSID_141,52.4373980275,-3.5447487823,764,
LSID_141,52.4395552317,-3.5447948297,765,
LSID_141,52.4406814573,-3.5446135492,766,
LSID_141,52.4406814573,-3.5446135492,767,
LSID_141,52.4418742395,-3.544155046,768,
LSID_141,52.442744265,-3.5436263809,769,
LSID_141,52.4431626473,-3.543258467,770,
LSID_141,52.4444034582,-3.541874625,771,
LSID_141,52.4453532041,-3.5414369529,772,
LSID_141,52.445480936,-3.5412942736,773,
LSID_143,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,0,
LSID_143,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,1,
LSID_143,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,2,
LSID_143,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,3,
LSID_143,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,4,
LSID_143,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,5,
LSID_143,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,6,
LSID_143,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,7,
LSID_143,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,8,
LSID_143,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,9,
LSID_143,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,10,
LSID_143,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,11,
LSID_143,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,12,
LSID_143,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,13,
LSID_143,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,14,
LSID_143,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,15,
LSID_143,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,16,
LSID_143,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,17,
LSID_143,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,18,
LSID_143,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,19,
LSID_143,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,20,
LSID_143,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,21,
LSID_143,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,22,
LSID_143,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,23,
LSID_143,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,24,
LSID_143,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,25,
LSID_143,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,26,
LSID_143,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,27,
LSID_143,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,28,
LSID_143,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,29,
LSID_143,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,30,
LSID_143,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,31,
LSID_143,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,32,
LSID_143,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,33,
LSID_143,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,34,
LSID_143,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,35,
LSID_143,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,36,
LSID_143,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,37,
LSID_143,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,38,
LSID_143,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,39,
LSID_143,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,40,
LSID_143,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,41,
LSID_143,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,42,
LSID_143,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,43,
LSID_143,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,44,
LSID_143,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,45,
LSID_143,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,46,
LSID_143,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,47,
LSID_143,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,48,
LSID_143,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,49,
LSID_143,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,50,
LSID_143,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,51,
LSID_143,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,52,
LSID_143,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,53,
LSID_143,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,54,
LSID_143,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,55,
LSID_143,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,56,
LSID_143,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,57,
LSID_143,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,58,
LSID_143,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,59,
LSID_143,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,60,
LSID_143,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,61,
LSID_143,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,62,
LSID_143,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,63,
LSID_143,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,64,
LSID_143,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,65,
LSID_143,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,66,
LSID_143,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,67,
LSID_143,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,68,
LSID_143,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,69,
LSID_143,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,70,
LSID_143,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,71,
LSID_143,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,72,
LSID_143,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,73,
LSID_143,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,74,
LSID_143,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,75,
LSID_143,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,76,
LSID_143,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,77,
LSID_143,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,78,
LSID_143,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,79,
LSID_143,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,80,
LSID_143,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,81,
LSID_143,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,82,
LSID_143,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,83,
LSID_143,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,84,
LSID_143,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,85,
LSID_143,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,86,
LSID_143,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,87,
LSID_143,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,88,
LSID_143,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,89,
LSID_143,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,90,
LSID_143,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,91,
LSID_143,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,92,
LSID_143,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,93,
LSID_143,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,94,
LSID_143,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,95,
LSID_143,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,96,
LSID_143,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,97,
LSID_143,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,98,
LSID_143,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,99,
LSID_143,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,100,
LSID_143,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,101,
LSID_143,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,102,
LSID_143,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,103,
LSID_143,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,104,
LSID_143,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,105,
LSID_143,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,106,
LSID_143,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,107,
LSID_143,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,108,
LSID_143,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,109,
LSID_143,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,110,
LSID_143,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,111,
LSID_143,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,112,
LSID_143,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,113,
LSID_143,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,114,
LSID_143,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,115,
LSID_143,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,116,
LSID_143,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,117,
LSID_143,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,118,
LSID_143,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,119,
LSID_143,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,120,
LSID_143,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,121,
LSID_143,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,122,
LSID_143,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,123,
LSID_143,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,124,
LSID_143,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,125,
LSID_143,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,126,
LSID_143,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,127,
LSID_143,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,128,
LSID_143,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,129,
LSID_143,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,130,
LSID_143,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,131,
LSID_143,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,132,
LSID_143,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,133,
LSID_143,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,134,
LSID_143,52.051475661,-3.288708956,135,
LSID_143,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,136,
LSID_143,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,137,
LSID_143,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,138,
LSID_143,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,139,
LSID_143,52.06236235,-3.29377782,140,
LSID_143,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,141,
LSID_143,52.065474905,-3.296902159,142,
LSID_143,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,143,
LSID_143,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,144,
LSID_143,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,145,
LSID_143,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,146,
LSID_143,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,147,
LSID_143,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,148,
LSID_143,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,149,
LSID_143,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,150,
LSID_143,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,151,
LSID_143,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,152,
LSID_143,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,153,
LSID_143,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,154,
LSID_143,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,155,
LSID_143,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,156,
LSID_143,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,157,
LSID_143,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,158,
LSID_143,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,159,
LSID_143,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,160,
LSID_143,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,161,
LSID_143,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,162,
LSID_143,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,163,
LSID_143,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,164,
LSID_143,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,165,
LSID_143,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,166,
LSID_143,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,167,
LSID_143,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,168,
LSID_143,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,169,
LSID_143,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,170,
LSID_143,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,171,
LSID_143,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,172,
LSID_143,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,173,
LSID_143,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,174,
LSID_143,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,175,
LSID_143,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,176,
LSID_143,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,177,
LSID_143,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,178,
LSID_143,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,179,
LSID_143,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,180,
LSID_143,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,181,
LSID_143,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,182,
LSID_143,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,183,
LSID_143,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,184,
LSID_143,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,185,
LSID_143,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,186,
LSID_143,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,187,
LSID_143,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,188,
LSID_143,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,189,
LSID_143,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,190,
LSID_143,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,191,
LSID_143,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,192,
LSID_143,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,193,
LSID_143,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,194,
LSID_143,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,195,
LSID_143,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,196,
LSID_143,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,197,
LSID_143,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,198,
LSID_143,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,199,
LSID_143,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,200,
LSID_143,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,201,
LSID_143,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,202,
LSID_143,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,203,
LSID_143,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,204,
LSID_143,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,205,
LSID_143,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,206,
LSID_143,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,207,
LSID_143,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,208,
LSID_143,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,209,
LSID_143,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,210,
LSID_143,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,211,
LSID_143,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,212,
LSID_143,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,213,
LSID_143,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,214,
LSID_143,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,215,
LSID_143,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,216,
LSID_143,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,217,
LSID_143,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,218,
LSID_143,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,219,
LSID_143,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,220,
LSID_143,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,221,
LSID_143,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,222,
LSID_143,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,223,
LSID_143,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,224,
LSID_143,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,225,
LSID_143,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,226,
LSID_143,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,227,
LSID_143,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,228,
LSID_143,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,229,
LSID_143,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,230,
LSID_143,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,231,
LSID_143,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,232,
LSID_143,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,233,
LSID_143,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,234,
LSID_143,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,235,
LSID_143,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,236,
LSID_143,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,237,
LSID_143,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,238,
LSID_143,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,239,
LSID_143,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,240,
LSID_143,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,241,
LSID_143,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,242,
LSID_143,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,243,
LSID_143,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,244,
LSID_143,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,245,
LSID_143,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,246,
LSID_143,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,247,
LSID_143,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,248,
LSID_143,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,249,
LSID_143,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,250,
LSID_143,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,251,
LSID_143,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,252,
LSID_143,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,253,
LSID_143,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,254,
LSID_143,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,255,
LSID_143,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,256,
LSID_143,52.1534039469,-3.4024926708,257,
LSID_143,52.153592516,-3.402513216,258,
LSID_143,52.153703671,-3.402238982,259,
LSID_143,52.1536129704,-3.40154912,260,
LSID_143,52.1543723861,-3.3989272097,261,
LSID_143,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,262,
LSID_143,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,263,
LSID_143,52.1561821115,-3.3956802722,264,
LSID_143,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,265,
LSID_143,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,266,
LSID_143,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,267,
LSID_143,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,268,
LSID_143,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,269,
LSID_143,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,270,
LSID_143,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,271,
LSID_143,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,272,
LSID_143,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,273,
LSID_143,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,274,
LSID_143,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,275,
LSID_143,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,276,
LSID_143,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,277,
LSID_143,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,278,
LSID_143,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,279,
LSID_143,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,280,
LSID_143,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,281,
LSID_143,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,282,
LSID_143,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,283,
LSID_143,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,284,
LSID_143,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,285,
LSID_143,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,286,
LSID_143,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,287,
LSID_143,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,288,
LSID_143,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,289,
LSID_143,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,290,
LSID_143,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,291,
LSID_143,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,292,
LSID_143,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,293,
LSID_143,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,294,
LSID_143,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,295,
LSID_143,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,296,
LSID_143,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,297,
LSID_143,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,298,
LSID_143,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,299,
LSID_143,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,300,
LSID_143,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,301,
LSID_143,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,302,
LSID_143,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,303,
LSID_143,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,304,
LSID_143,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,305,
LSID_143,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,306,
LSID_143,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,307,
LSID_143,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,308,
LSID_143,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,309,
LSID_143,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,310,
LSID_143,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,311,
LSID_143,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,312,
LSID_143,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,313,
LSID_143,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,314,
LSID_143,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,315,
LSID_143,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,316,
LSID_143,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,317,
LSID_143,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,318,
LSID_143,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,319,
LSID_143,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,320,
LSID_143,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,321,
LSID_143,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,322,
LSID_143,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,323,
LSID_143,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,324,
LSID_143,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,325,
LSID_143,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,326,
LSID_143,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,327,
LSID_143,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,328,
LSID_143,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,329,
LSID_143,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,330,
LSID_143,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,331,
LSID_143,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,332,
LSID_143,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,333,
LSID_143,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,334,
LSID_143,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,335,
LSID_143,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,336,
LSID_143,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,337,
LSID_143,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,338,
LSID_143,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,339,
LSID_143,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,340,
LSID_143,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,341,
LSID_143,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,342,
LSID_143,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,343,
LSID_143,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,344,
LSID_143,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,345,
LSID_143,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,346,
LSID_143,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,347,
LSID_143,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,348,
LSID_143,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,349,
LSID_143,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,350,
LSID_143,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,351,
LSID_143,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,352,
LSID_143,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,353,
LSID_143,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,354,
LSID_143,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,355,
LSID_143,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,356,
LSID_143,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,357,
LSID_143,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,358,
LSID_143,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,359,
LSID_143,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,360,
LSID_143,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,361,
LSID_143,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,362,
LSID_143,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,363,
LSID_143,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,364,
LSID_143,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,365,
LSID_143,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,366,
LSID_143,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,367,
LSID_143,52.2388439524,-3.3774765362,368,
LSID_143,52.2412409399,-3.3777851147,369,
LSID_143,52.2415176034,-3.3787310363,370,
LSID_143,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,371,
LSID_143,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,372,
LSID_143,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,373,
LSID_143,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,374,
LSID_143,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,375,
LSID_143,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,376,
LSID_143,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,377,
LSID_143,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,378,
LSID_143,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,379,
LSID_143,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,380,
LSID_143,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,381,
LSID_143,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,382,
LSID_143,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,383,
LSID_143,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,384,
LSID_143,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,385,
LSID_143,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,386,
LSID_143,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,387,
LSID_143,52.2534703827,-3.3730073153,388,
LSID_143,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,389,
LSID_143,52.2554008054,-3.3709132959,390,
LSID_143,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,391,
LSID_143,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,392,
LSID_143,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,393,
LSID_143,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,394,
LSID_143,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,395,
LSID_143,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,396,
LSID_143,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,397,
LSID_143,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,398,
LSID_143,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,399,
LSID_143,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,400,
LSID_143,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,401,
LSID_143,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,402,
LSID_143,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,403,
LSID_143,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,404,
LSID_143,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,405,
LSID_143,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,406,
LSID_143,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,407,
LSID_143,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_143,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,409,
LSID_143,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,410,
LSID_143,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,411,
LSID_143,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,412,
LSID_143,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,413,
LSID_143,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,414,
LSID_143,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,415,
LSID_143,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,416,
LSID_143,52.2748865755,-3.3377887146,417,
LSID_143,52.2750029189,-3.3378361898,418,
LSID_143,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,419,
LSID_143,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,420,
LSID_143,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,421,
LSID_143,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,422,
LSID_143,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,423,
LSID_143,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,424,
LSID_143,52.282209769,-3.3365873532,425,
LSID_143,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,426,
LSID_143,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,427,
LSID_143,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,428,
LSID_143,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,429,
LSID_143,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,430,
LSID_143,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,431,
LSID_143,52.290755395,-3.339381204,432,
LSID_143,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,433,
LSID_143,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,434,
LSID_143,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,435,
LSID_143,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,436,
LSID_143,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,437,
LSID_143,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,438,
LSID_143,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,439,
LSID_143,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,440,
LSID_143,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,441,
LSID_143,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,442,
LSID_143,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,443,
LSID_143,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,444,
LSID_143,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,445,
LSID_143,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,446,
LSID_143,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,447,
LSID_143,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,448,
LSID_143,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,449,
LSID_143,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,450,
LSID_143,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,451,
LSID_143,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,452,
LSID_143,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,453,
LSID_143,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,454,
LSID_143,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,455,
LSID_143,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,456,
LSID_143,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,457,
LSID_143,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,458,
LSID_143,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,459,
LSID_143,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,460,
LSID_143,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,461,
LSID_143,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,462,
LSID_143,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,463,
LSID_143,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,464,
LSID_143,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,465,
LSID_143,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,466,
LSID_143,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,467,
LSID_143,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,468,
LSID_143,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,469,
LSID_143,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,470,
LSID_143,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,471,
LSID_143,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,472,
LSID_143,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,473,
LSID_143,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,474,
LSID_143,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,475,
LSID_143,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,476,
LSID_143,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,477,
LSID_143,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,478,
LSID_143,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,479,
LSID_143,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,480,
LSID_143,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,481,
LSID_143,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,482,
LSID_143,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,483,
LSID_143,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,484,
LSID_143,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,485,
LSID_143,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,486,
LSID_143,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,487,
LSID_143,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,488,
LSID_143,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,489,
LSID_143,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,490,
LSID_143,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,491,
LSID_143,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,492,
LSID_143,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,493,
LSID_143,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,494,
LSID_143,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,495,
LSID_143,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,496,
LSID_143,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,497,
LSID_143,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,498,
LSID_143,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,499,
LSID_143,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,500,
LSID_143,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,501,
LSID_143,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,502,
LSID_143,52.340068332,-3.321979848,503,
LSID_143,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,504,
LSID_143,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,505,
LSID_143,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,506,
LSID_143,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,507,
LSID_143,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,508,
LSID_143,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,509,
LSID_143,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,510,
LSID_143,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,511,
LSID_143,52.349009686,-3.311896186,512,
LSID_143,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,513,
LSID_143,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,514,
LSID_143,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,515,
LSID_143,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,516,
LSID_143,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,517,
LSID_143,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,518,
LSID_143,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,519,
LSID_143,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,520,
LSID_143,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,521,
LSID_143,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,522,
LSID_143,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,523,
LSID_143,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,524,
LSID_143,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,525,
LSID_143,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,526,
LSID_143,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,527,
LSID_143,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,528,
LSID_143,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,529,
LSID_143,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,530,
LSID_143,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,531,
LSID_143,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,532,
LSID_143,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,533,
LSID_143,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,534,
LSID_143,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,535,
LSID_143,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,536,
LSID_143,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,537,
LSID_143,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,538,
LSID_143,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,539,
LSID_143,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,540,
LSID_143,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,541,
LSID_143,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,542,
LSID_143,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,543,
LSID_143,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,544,
LSID_143,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,545,
LSID_143,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,546,
LSID_143,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,547,
LSID_143,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,548,
LSID_143,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,549,
LSID_143,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,550,
LSID_143,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,551,
LSID_143,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,552,
LSID_143,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,553,
LSID_143,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,554,
LSID_143,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,555,
LSID_143,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,556,
LSID_143,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,557,
LSID_143,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,558,
LSID_143,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,559,
LSID_143,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,560,
LSID_143,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,561,
LSID_143,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,562,
LSID_143,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,563,
LSID_143,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,564,
LSID_143,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,565,
LSID_143,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,566,
LSID_143,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,567,
LSID_143,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,568,
LSID_143,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,569,
LSID_143,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,570,
LSID_143,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,571,
LSID_143,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,572,
LSID_143,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,573,
LSID_143,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,574,
LSID_143,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,575,
LSID_143,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,576,
LSID_143,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,577,
LSID_143,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,578,
LSID_143,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,579,
LSID_143,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,580,
LSID_143,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,581,
LSID_143,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,582,
LSID_143,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,583,
LSID_143,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,584,
LSID_143,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,585,
LSID_143,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,586,
LSID_143,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,587,
LSID_143,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,588,
LSID_143,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,589,
LSID_143,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,590,
LSID_143,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,591,
LSID_143,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,592,
LSID_143,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,593,
LSID_143,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,594,
LSID_143,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,595,
LSID_143,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,596,
LSID_143,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,597,
LSID_143,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,598,
LSID_143,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,599,
LSID_143,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,600,
LSID_143,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,601,
LSID_143,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,602,
LSID_143,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,603,
LSID_143,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,604,
LSID_143,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,605,
LSID_143,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,606,
LSID_143,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,607,
LSID_143,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,608,
LSID_143,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,609,
LSID_143,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,610,
LSID_143,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,611,
LSID_143,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,612,
LSID_143,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,613,
LSID_143,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,614,
LSID_143,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,615,
LSID_143,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,616,
LSID_143,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,617,
LSID_143,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,618,
LSID_143,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,619,
LSID_143,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,620,
LSID_143,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,621,
LSID_143,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,622,
LSID_143,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,623,
LSID_143,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,624,
LSID_143,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,625,
LSID_143,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,626,
LSID_143,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,627,
LSID_143,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,628,
LSID_143,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,629,
LSID_143,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,630,
LSID_143,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,631,
LSID_143,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,632,
LSID_143,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,633,
LSID_143,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,634,
LSID_143,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,635,
LSID_143,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,636,
LSID_143,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,637,
LSID_143,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,638,
LSID_143,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,639,
LSID_143,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,640,
LSID_143,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,641,
LSID_143,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,642,
LSID_143,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,643,
LSID_143,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,644,
LSID_143,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,645,
LSID_143,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,646,
LSID_143,52.4382681547,-3.346381482,647,
LSID_143,52.4388370489,-3.3461634459,648,
LSID_143,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,649,
LSID_143,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,650,
LSID_143,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,651,
LSID_143,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,652,
LSID_143,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,653,
LSID_143,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,654,
LSID_143,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,655,
LSID_143,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,656,
LSID_143,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,657,
LSID_143,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,658,
LSID_143,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,659,
LSID_143,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,660,
LSID_143,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,661,
LSID_143,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,662,
LSID_143,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,663,
LSID_143,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,664,
LSID_143,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,665,
LSID_143,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,666,
LSID_143,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,667,
LSID_143,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,668,
LSID_143,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,669,
LSID_143,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,670,
LSID_143,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,671,
LSID_143,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,672,
LSID_143,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,673,
LSID_143,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,674,
LSID_143,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,675,
LSID_143,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,676,
LSID_143,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,677,
LSID_143,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,678,
LSID_143,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,679,
LSID_143,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,680,
LSID_143,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,681,
LSID_143,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,682,
LSID_143,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,683,
LSID_143,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,684,
LSID_143,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,685,
LSID_143,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,686,
LSID_143,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,687,
LSID_143,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,688,
LSID_143,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,689,
LSID_143,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,690,
LSID_143,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,691,
LSID_143,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,692,
LSID_143,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,693,
LSID_143,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,694,
LSID_143,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,695,
LSID_143,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,696,
LSID_143,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,697,
LSID_143,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,698,
LSID_143,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,699,
LSID_143,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,700,
LSID_143,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,701,
LSID_143,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,702,
LSID_143,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,703,
LSID_143,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,704,
LSID_143,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,705,
LSID_143,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,706,
LSID_143,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,707,
LSID_143,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,708,
LSID_143,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,709,
LSID_143,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,710,
LSID_143,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,711,
LSID_143,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,712,
LSID_143,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,713,
LSID_143,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,714,
LSID_143,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,715,
LSID_143,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,716,
LSID_143,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,717,
LSID_143,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,718,
LSID_143,52.4739626316,-3.3174947427,719,
LSID_143,52.4741229324,-3.31763204,720,
LSID_143,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,721,
LSID_143,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,722,
LSID_143,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,723,
LSID_143,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,724,
LSID_143,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,725,
LSID_143,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,726,
LSID_143,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,727,
LSID_143,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,728,
LSID_143,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,729,
LSID_143,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,730,
LSID_143,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,731,
LSID_143,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,732,
LSID_143,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,733,
LSID_143,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,734,
LSID_143,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,735,
LSID_143,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,736,
LSID_143,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,737,
LSID_143,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,738,
LSID_143,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,739,
LSID_143,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,740,
LSID_143,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,741,
LSID_143,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,742,
LSID_143,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,743,
LSID_143,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,744,
LSID_143,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,745,
LSID_143,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,746,
LSID_143,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,747,
LSID_143,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,748,
LSID_143,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,749,
LSID_143,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,750,
LSID_143,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,751,
LSID_143,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,752,
LSID_143,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,753,
LSID_143,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,754,
LSID_143,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,755,
LSID_143,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,756,
LSID_143,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,757,
LSID_143,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,758,
LSID_143,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,759,
LSID_143,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,760,
LSID_143,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,761,
LSID_143,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,762,
LSID_143,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,763,
LSID_143,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,764,
LSID_143,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,765,
LSID_143,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,766,
LSID_143,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,767,
LSID_143,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,768,
LSID_143,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,769,
LSID_143,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,770,
LSID_143,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,771,
LSID_143,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,772,
LSID_143,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,773,
LSID_143,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,774,
LSID_143,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,775,
LSID_143,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,776,
LSID_143,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,777,
LSID_143,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,778,
LSID_143,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,779,
LSID_143,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,780,
LSID_143,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,781,
LSID_143,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,782,
LSID_143,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,783,
LSID_143,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,784,
LSID_143,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,785,
LSID_143,52.5005602565,-3.3212069118,786,
LSID_143,52.5006721591,-3.3216522281,787,
LSID_143,52.5007965036,-3.3217885468,788,
LSID_143,52.5010131917,-3.3217066551,789,
LSID_143,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,790,
LSID_143,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,791,
LSID_143,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,792,
LSID_143,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,793,
LSID_143,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,794,
LSID_143,52.5035004834,-3.3187610235,795,
LSID_143,52.5036920125,-3.3185162958,796,
LSID_143,52.5038974126,-3.3186403084,797,
LSID_143,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,798,
LSID_143,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,799,
LSID_143,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,800,
LSID_143,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,801,
LSID_143,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,802,
LSID_143,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,803,
LSID_143,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,804,
LSID_143,52.5094256067,-3.3179217192,805,
LSID_143,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,806,
LSID_143,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,807,
LSID_143,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,808,
LSID_143,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,809,
LSID_143,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,810,
LSID_143,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,811,
LSID_143,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,812,
LSID_143,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,813,
LSID_143,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,814,
LSID_143,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,815,
LSID_143,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,816,
LSID_143,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,817,
LSID_143,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,818,
LSID_143,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,819,
LSID_143,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,820,
LSID_143,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,821,
LSID_143,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,822,
LSID_143,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,823,
LSID_143,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,824,
LSID_143,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,825,
LSID_143,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,826,
LSID_143,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,827,
LSID_143,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,828,
LSID_143,52.510039415,-3.3201208883,829,
LSID_143,52.5090556511,-3.3244823782,830,
LSID_143,52.5090556511,-3.3244823782,831,
LSID_143,52.5072618633,-3.3321049718,832,
LSID_143,52.5072618633,-3.3321049718,833,
LSID_143,52.5069731309,-3.3329950222,834,
LSID_143,52.5064766835,-3.3339671747,835,
LSID_143,52.505911652,-3.3346425512,836,
LSID_143,52.5047136691,-3.3380244007,837,
LSID_143,52.5046059861,-3.3380063965,838,
LSID_143,52.5045420744,-3.3380928553,839,
LSID_143,52.5046014878,-3.3384040605,840,
LSID_143,52.5046110579,-3.3415278238,841,
LSID_143,52.5046110579,-3.3415278238,842,
LSID_143,52.5045909561,-3.3440908161,843,
LSID_143,52.5044868512,-3.3453399724,844,
LSID_143,52.5033263616,-3.3485605117,845,
LSID_143,52.5026801074,-3.350043467,846,
LSID_143,52.5021372387,-3.3511317721,847,
LSID_143,52.50178572,-3.3512093859,848,
LSID_143,52.5017033191,-3.3513394502,849,
LSID_143,52.501793935,-3.3520641192,850,
LSID_143,52.5011571085,-3.3558602221,851,
LSID_143,52.5011995506,-3.356863321,852,
LSID_143,52.5013187848,-3.3574415525,853,
LSID_143,52.5029396557,-3.3626921873,854,
LSID_143,52.5043141545,-3.3659023659,855,
LSID_143,52.504642435,-3.3662808804,856,
LSID_143,52.5061191896,-3.3676380037,857,
LSID_143,52.5091629166,-3.3695449126,858,
LSID_143,52.5091629166,-3.3695449126,859,
LSID_143,52.5101353731,-3.3701940333,860,
LSID_143,52.5113472404,-3.371130613,861,
LSID_143,52.5123469911,-3.3717511801,862,
LSID_143,52.5134670916,-3.3728470906,863,
LSID_143,52.5141400393,-3.3737375299,864,
LSID_143,52.5148989159,-3.374969627,865,
LSID_143,52.5151260788,-3.3755367237,866,
LSID_143,52.5157009718,-3.3778978864,867,
LSID_143,52.5171641367,-3.3827186653,868,
LSID_143,52.5177546322,-3.3860384832,869,
LSID_143,52.5192122649,-3.3913017381,870,
LSID_143,52.519437066,-3.3928268978,871,
LSID_143,52.5194101736,-3.3973949513,872,
LSID_143,52.519229321,-3.3982440351,873,
LSID_143,52.5164993189,-3.4040523148,874,
LSID_143,52.511750544,-3.4222617982,875,
LSID_143,52.5111146641,-3.4235527369,876,
LSID_143,52.5104023207,-3.4244727791,877,
LSID_143,52.5093004389,-3.4263821694,878,
LSID_143,52.5082940875,-3.4278230515,879,
LSID_143,52.5080390702,-3.4280947427,880,
LSID_143,52.5063348142,-3.4285109774,881,
LSID_143,52.5046810989,-3.4292087577,882,
LSID_143,52.503878576,-3.4294037192,883,
LSID_143,52.5029541482,-3.4292705929,884,
LSID_143,52.5020908506,-3.4292867822,885,
LSID_143,52.4991131745,-3.4301772047,886,
LSID_143,52.4950121783,-3.4317675445,887,
LSID_143,52.4929407551,-3.4328049645,888,
LSID_143,52.4915826963,-3.4335856443,889,
LSID_143,52.487413434,-3.4363514079,890,
LSID_143,52.4864379976,-3.4367172631,891,
LSID_143,52.4858518678,-3.4368601587,892,
LSID_143,52.4847460944,-3.4368535691,893,
LSID_143,52.4847460944,-3.4368535691,894,
LSID_143,52.4833805885,-3.4367648826,895,
LSID_143,52.4824784783,-3.4370152784,896,
LSID_143,52.4819838288,-3.4370286068,897,
LSID_143,52.4812880189,-3.4365788807,898,
LSID_143,52.4799354317,-3.4361666768,899,
LSID_143,52.4794441778,-3.4359003482,900,
LSID_143,52.4788659103,-3.4353955938,901,
LSID_143,52.4782655585,-3.4352288025,902,
LSID_143,52.4778411982,-3.4353769596,903,
LSID_143,52.4774759955,-3.4358362533,904,
LSID_143,52.4765881962,-3.4378687253,905,
LSID_143,52.4761771534,-3.4384001105,906,
LSID_143,52.475705526,-3.4387380988,907,
LSID_143,52.4729071855,-3.4403988322,908,
LSID_143,52.4719085612,-3.4411906817,909,
LSID_143,52.4703888711,-3.4426868422,910,
LSID_143,52.4686320802,-3.4451909217,911,
LSID_143,52.4678848837,-3.4460055519,912,
LSID_143,52.4672805751,-3.446898447,913,
LSID_143,52.466889988,-3.4472242164,914,
LSID_143,52.4648459317,-3.4482170142,915,
LSID_143,52.464209084,-3.4488290689,916,
LSID_143,52.4639342421,-3.4492469209,917,
LSID_143,52.4634512174,-3.4505116745,918,
LSID_143,52.461820561,-3.4559041836,919,
LSID_143,52.4612949055,-3.4584332381,920,
LSID_143,52.4605388474,-3.4628680524,921,
LSID_143,52.4601259354,-3.4642673572,922,
LSID_143,52.4594848657,-3.4659387083,923,
LSID_143,52.4584027146,-3.4683754014,924,
LSID_143,52.4574532849,-3.470257123,925,
LSID_143,52.4552528018,-3.4758498873,926,
LSID_143,52.4548415558,-3.4778229233,927,
LSID_143,52.4548415558,-3.4778229233,928,
LSID_143,52.4542706454,-3.4810562119,929,
LSID_143,52.4542632258,-3.4823657559,930,
LSID_143,52.4545840491,-3.4861734898,931,
LSID_143,52.4552408809,-3.488991862,932,
LSID_143,52.4553049944,-3.4896121451,933,
LSID_143,52.4551306113,-3.4963025322,934,
LSID_143,52.4551932411,-3.4977469328,935,
LSID_143,52.4559790351,-3.5024242959,936,
LSID_143,52.4560677998,-3.5060478027,937,
LSID_143,52.4561555973,-3.5069191287,938,
LSID_143,52.4569038012,-3.5109920488,939,
LSID_143,52.4571553039,-3.5131200233,940,
LSID_143,52.4572807639,-3.5152584122,941,
LSID_143,52.4572816143,-3.5179959602,942,
LSID_143,52.4571687889,-3.5204793887,943,
LSID_143,52.456975515,-3.522224141,944,
LSID_143,52.4565929236,-3.5240064929,945,
LSID_143,52.4560999303,-3.5252846031,946,
LSID_143,52.4554277571,-3.5265123347,947,
LSID_143,52.4531749904,-3.529686755,948,
LSID_143,52.4508295776,-3.5323720184,949,
LSID_143,52.4505504154,-3.5324064728,950,
LSID_143,52.4504230753,-3.5325197762,951,
LSID_143,52.4503930643,-3.5327541833,952,
LSID_143,52.4506372561,-3.5333365743,953,
LSID_143,52.4508803267,-3.5353905068,954,
LSID_143,52.4506281191,-3.5388840601,955,
LSID_143,52.4505263929,-3.5391012476,956,
LSID_143,52.4501615608,-3.5395005595,957,
LSID_143,52.4488582734,-3.5401614252,958,
LSID_143,52.4487779674,-3.5401144778,959,
LSID_143,52.4485791093,-3.540195829,960,
LSID_143,52.4484781473,-3.5403541705,961,
LSID_143,52.447971248,-3.5406160618,962,
LSID_143,52.4477033481,-3.5411658696,963,
LSID_143,52.4473947308,-3.5413905276,964,
LSID_143,52.447216338,-3.5412812964,965,
LSID_143,52.4466851839,-3.5406447474,966,
LSID_143,52.4464796384,-3.5405492878,967,
LSID_143,52.4461826922,-3.5405683528,968,
LSID_143,52.445480936,-3.5412942736,969,
LSID_113,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,0,
LSID_113,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,1,
LSID_113,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,2,
LSID_113,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,3,
LSID_113,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,4,
LSID_113,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,5,
LSID_113,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,6,
LSID_113,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,7,
LSID_113,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,8,
LSID_113,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,9,
LSID_113,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,10,
LSID_113,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,11,
LSID_113,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,12,
LSID_113,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,13,
LSID_113,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,14,
LSID_113,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,15,
LSID_113,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,16,
LSID_113,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,17,
LSID_113,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,18,
LSID_113,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,19,
LSID_113,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,20,
LSID_113,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,21,
LSID_113,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,22,
LSID_113,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,23,
LSID_113,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,24,
LSID_113,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,25,
LSID_113,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,26,
LSID_113,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,27,
LSID_113,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,28,
LSID_113,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,29,
LSID_113,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,30,
LSID_113,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,31,
LSID_113,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,32,
LSID_113,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,33,
LSID_113,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,34,
LSID_113,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,35,
LSID_113,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,36,
LSID_113,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,37,
LSID_113,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,38,
LSID_113,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,39,
LSID_113,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,40,
LSID_113,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,41,
LSID_113,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,42,
LSID_113,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,43,
LSID_113,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,44,
LSID_113,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,45,
LSID_113,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,46,
LSID_113,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,47,
LSID_113,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,48,
LSID_113,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,49,
LSID_113,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,50,
LSID_113,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,51,
LSID_113,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,52,
LSID_113,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,53,
LSID_113,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,54,
LSID_113,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,55,
LSID_113,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,56,
LSID_113,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,57,
LSID_113,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,58,
LSID_113,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,59,
LSID_113,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,60,
LSID_113,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,61,
LSID_113,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,62,
LSID_113,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,63,
LSID_113,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,64,
LSID_113,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,65,
LSID_113,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,66,
LSID_113,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,67,
LSID_113,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,68,
LSID_113,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,69,
LSID_113,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,70,
LSID_113,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,71,
LSID_113,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,72,
LSID_113,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,73,
LSID_113,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,74,
LSID_113,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,75,
LSID_113,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,76,
LSID_113,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,77,
LSID_113,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,78,
LSID_113,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,79,
LSID_113,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,80,
LSID_113,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,81,
LSID_113,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,82,
LSID_113,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,83,
LSID_113,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,84,
LSID_113,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,85,
LSID_113,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,86,
LSID_113,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,87,
LSID_113,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,88,
LSID_113,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,89,
LSID_113,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,90,
LSID_113,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,91,
LSID_113,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,92,
LSID_113,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,93,
LSID_113,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,94,
LSID_113,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,95,
LSID_113,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,96,
LSID_113,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,97,
LSID_113,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,98,
LSID_113,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,99,
LSID_113,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,100,
LSID_113,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,101,
LSID_113,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,102,
LSID_113,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,103,
LSID_113,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,104,
LSID_113,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,105,
LSID_113,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,106,
LSID_113,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,107,
LSID_113,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,108,
LSID_113,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,109,
LSID_113,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,110,
LSID_113,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,111,
LSID_113,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,112,
LSID_113,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,113,
LSID_113,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,114,
LSID_113,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,115,
LSID_113,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,116,
LSID_113,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,117,
LSID_113,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,118,
LSID_113,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,119,
LSID_113,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,120,
LSID_113,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,121,
LSID_113,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,122,
LSID_113,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,123,
LSID_113,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,124,
LSID_113,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,125,
LSID_113,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,126,
LSID_113,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,127,
LSID_113,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,128,
LSID_113,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,129,
LSID_113,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,130,
LSID_113,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,131,
LSID_113,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,132,
LSID_113,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,133,
LSID_113,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,134,
LSID_113,52.051475661,-3.288708956,135,
LSID_113,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,136,
LSID_113,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,137,
LSID_113,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,138,
LSID_113,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,139,
LSID_113,52.06236235,-3.29377782,140,
LSID_113,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,141,
LSID_113,52.065474905,-3.296902159,142,
LSID_113,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,143,
LSID_113,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,144,
LSID_113,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,145,
LSID_113,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,146,
LSID_113,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,147,
LSID_113,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,148,
LSID_113,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,149,
LSID_113,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,150,
LSID_113,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,151,
LSID_113,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,152,
LSID_113,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,153,
LSID_113,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,154,
LSID_113,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,155,
LSID_113,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,156,
LSID_113,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,157,
LSID_113,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,158,
LSID_113,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,159,
LSID_113,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,160,
LSID_113,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,161,
LSID_113,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,162,
LSID_113,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,163,
LSID_113,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,164,
LSID_113,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,165,
LSID_113,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,166,
LSID_113,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,167,
LSID_113,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,168,
LSID_113,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,169,
LSID_113,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,170,
LSID_113,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,171,
LSID_113,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,172,
LSID_113,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,173,
LSID_113,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,174,
LSID_113,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,175,
LSID_113,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,176,
LSID_113,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,177,
LSID_113,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,178,
LSID_113,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,179,
LSID_113,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,180,
LSID_113,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,181,
LSID_113,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,182,
LSID_113,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,183,
LSID_113,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,184,
LSID_113,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,185,
LSID_113,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,186,
LSID_113,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,187,
LSID_113,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,188,
LSID_113,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,189,
LSID_113,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,190,
LSID_113,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,191,
LSID_113,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,192,
LSID_113,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,193,
LSID_113,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,194,
LSID_113,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,195,
LSID_113,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,196,
LSID_113,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,197,
LSID_113,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,198,
LSID_113,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,199,
LSID_113,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,200,
LSID_113,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,201,
LSID_113,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,202,
LSID_113,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,203,
LSID_113,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,204,
LSID_113,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,205,
LSID_113,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,206,
LSID_113,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,207,
LSID_113,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,208,
LSID_113,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,209,
LSID_113,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,210,
LSID_113,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,211,
LSID_113,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,212,
LSID_113,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,213,
LSID_113,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,214,
LSID_113,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,215,
LSID_113,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,216,
LSID_113,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,217,
LSID_113,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,218,
LSID_113,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,219,
LSID_113,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,220,
LSID_113,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,221,
LSID_113,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,222,
LSID_113,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,223,
LSID_113,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,224,
LSID_113,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,225,
LSID_113,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,226,
LSID_113,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,227,
LSID_113,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,228,
LSID_113,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,229,
LSID_113,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,230,
LSID_113,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,231,
LSID_113,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,232,
LSID_113,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,233,
LSID_113,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,234,
LSID_113,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,235,
LSID_113,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,236,
LSID_113,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,237,
LSID_113,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,238,
LSID_113,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,239,
LSID_113,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,240,
LSID_113,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,241,
LSID_113,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,242,
LSID_113,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,243,
LSID_113,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,244,
LSID_113,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,245,
LSID_113,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,246,
LSID_113,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,247,
LSID_113,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,248,
LSID_113,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,249,
LSID_113,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,250,
LSID_113,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,251,
LSID_113,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,252,
LSID_113,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,253,
LSID_113,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,254,
LSID_113,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,255,
LSID_113,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,256,
LSID_113,52.1534039469,-3.4024926708,257,
LSID_113,52.153592516,-3.402513216,258,
LSID_113,52.153703671,-3.402238982,259,
LSID_113,52.1536129704,-3.40154912,260,
LSID_113,52.1543723861,-3.3989272097,261,
LSID_113,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,262,
LSID_113,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,263,
LSID_113,52.1561821115,-3.3956802722,264,
LSID_113,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,265,
LSID_113,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,266,
LSID_113,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,267,
LSID_113,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,268,
LSID_113,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,269,
LSID_113,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,270,
LSID_113,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,271,
LSID_113,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,272,
LSID_113,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,273,
LSID_113,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,274,
LSID_113,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,275,
LSID_113,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,276,
LSID_113,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,277,
LSID_113,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,278,
LSID_113,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,279,
LSID_113,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,280,
LSID_113,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,281,
LSID_113,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,282,
LSID_113,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,283,
LSID_113,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,284,
LSID_113,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,285,
LSID_113,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,286,
LSID_113,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,287,
LSID_113,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,288,
LSID_113,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,289,
LSID_113,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,290,
LSID_113,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,291,
LSID_113,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,292,
LSID_113,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,293,
LSID_113,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,294,
LSID_113,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,295,
LSID_113,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,296,
LSID_113,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,297,
LSID_113,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,298,
LSID_113,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,299,
LSID_113,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,300,
LSID_113,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,301,
LSID_113,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,302,
LSID_113,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,303,
LSID_113,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,304,
LSID_113,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,305,
LSID_113,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,306,
LSID_113,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,307,
LSID_113,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,308,
LSID_113,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,309,
LSID_113,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,310,
LSID_113,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,311,
LSID_113,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,312,
LSID_113,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,313,
LSID_113,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,314,
LSID_113,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,315,
LSID_113,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,316,
LSID_113,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,317,
LSID_113,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,318,
LSID_113,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,319,
LSID_113,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,320,
LSID_113,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,321,
LSID_113,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,322,
LSID_113,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,323,
LSID_113,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,324,
LSID_113,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,325,
LSID_113,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,326,
LSID_113,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,327,
LSID_113,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,328,
LSID_113,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,329,
LSID_113,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,330,
LSID_113,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,331,
LSID_113,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,332,
LSID_113,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,333,
LSID_113,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,334,
LSID_113,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,335,
LSID_113,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,336,
LSID_113,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,337,
LSID_113,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,338,
LSID_113,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,339,
LSID_113,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,340,
LSID_113,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,341,
LSID_113,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,342,
LSID_113,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,343,
LSID_113,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,344,
LSID_113,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,345,
LSID_113,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,346,
LSID_113,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,347,
LSID_113,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,348,
LSID_113,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,349,
LSID_113,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,350,
LSID_113,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,351,
LSID_113,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,352,
LSID_113,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,353,
LSID_113,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,354,
LSID_113,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,355,
LSID_113,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,356,
LSID_113,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,357,
LSID_113,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,358,
LSID_113,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,359,
LSID_113,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,360,
LSID_113,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,361,
LSID_113,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,362,
LSID_113,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,363,
LSID_113,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,364,
LSID_113,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,365,
LSID_113,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,366,
LSID_113,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,367,
LSID_113,52.2388439524,-3.3774765362,368,
LSID_113,52.2412409399,-3.3777851147,369,
LSID_113,52.2415176034,-3.3787310363,370,
LSID_113,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,371,
LSID_113,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,372,
LSID_113,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,373,
LSID_113,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,374,
LSID_113,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,375,
LSID_113,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,376,
LSID_113,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,377,
LSID_113,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,378,
LSID_113,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,379,
LSID_113,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,380,
LSID_113,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,381,
LSID_113,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,382,
LSID_113,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,383,
LSID_113,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,384,
LSID_113,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,385,
LSID_113,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,386,
LSID_113,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,387,
LSID_113,52.2534703827,-3.3730073153,388,
LSID_113,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,389,
LSID_113,52.2554008054,-3.3709132959,390,
LSID_113,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,391,
LSID_113,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,392,
LSID_113,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,393,
LSID_113,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,394,
LSID_113,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,395,
LSID_113,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,396,
LSID_113,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,397,
LSID_113,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,398,
LSID_113,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,399,
LSID_113,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,400,
LSID_113,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,401,
LSID_113,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,402,
LSID_113,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,403,
LSID_113,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,404,
LSID_113,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,405,
LSID_113,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,406,
LSID_113,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,407,
LSID_113,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_113,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,409,
LSID_113,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,410,
LSID_113,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,411,
LSID_113,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,412,
LSID_113,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,413,
LSID_113,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,414,
LSID_113,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,415,
LSID_113,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,416,
LSID_113,52.2748865755,-3.3377887146,417,
LSID_113,52.2750029189,-3.3378361898,418,
LSID_113,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,419,
LSID_113,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,420,
LSID_113,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,421,
LSID_113,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,422,
LSID_113,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,423,
LSID_113,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,424,
LSID_113,52.282209769,-3.3365873532,425,
LSID_113,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,426,
LSID_113,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,427,
LSID_113,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,428,
LSID_113,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,429,
LSID_113,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,430,
LSID_113,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,431,
LSID_113,52.290755395,-3.339381204,432,
LSID_113,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,433,
LSID_113,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,434,
LSID_113,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,435,
LSID_113,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,436,
LSID_113,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,437,
LSID_113,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,438,
LSID_113,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,439,
LSID_113,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,440,
LSID_113,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,441,
LSID_113,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,442,
LSID_113,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,443,
LSID_113,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,444,
LSID_113,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,445,
LSID_113,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,446,
LSID_113,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,447,
LSID_113,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,448,
LSID_113,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,449,
LSID_113,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,450,
LSID_113,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,451,
LSID_113,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,452,
LSID_113,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,453,
LSID_113,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,454,
LSID_113,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,455,
LSID_113,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,456,
LSID_113,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,457,
LSID_113,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,458,
LSID_113,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,459,
LSID_113,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,460,
LSID_113,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,461,
LSID_113,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,462,
LSID_113,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,463,
LSID_113,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,464,
LSID_113,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,465,
LSID_113,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,466,
LSID_113,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,467,
LSID_113,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,468,
LSID_113,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,469,
LSID_113,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,470,
LSID_113,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,471,
LSID_113,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,472,
LSID_113,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,473,
LSID_113,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,474,
LSID_113,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,475,
LSID_113,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,476,
LSID_113,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,477,
LSID_113,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,478,
LSID_113,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,479,
LSID_113,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,480,
LSID_113,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,481,
LSID_113,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,482,
LSID_113,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,483,
LSID_113,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,484,
LSID_113,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,485,
LSID_113,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,486,
LSID_113,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,487,
LSID_113,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,488,
LSID_113,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,489,
LSID_113,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,490,
LSID_113,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,491,
LSID_113,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,492,
LSID_113,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,493,
LSID_113,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,494,
LSID_113,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,495,
LSID_113,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,496,
LSID_113,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,497,
LSID_113,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,498,
LSID_113,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,499,
LSID_113,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,500,
LSID_113,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,501,
LSID_113,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,502,
LSID_113,52.340068332,-3.321979848,503,
LSID_113,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,504,
LSID_113,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,505,
LSID_113,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,506,
LSID_113,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,507,
LSID_113,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,508,
LSID_113,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,509,
LSID_113,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,510,
LSID_113,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,511,
LSID_113,52.349009686,-3.311896186,512,
LSID_113,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,513,
LSID_113,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,514,
LSID_113,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,515,
LSID_113,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,516,
LSID_113,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,517,
LSID_113,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,518,
LSID_113,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,519,
LSID_113,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,520,
LSID_113,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,521,
LSID_113,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,522,
LSID_113,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,523,
LSID_113,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,524,
LSID_113,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,525,
LSID_113,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,526,
LSID_113,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,527,
LSID_113,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,528,
LSID_113,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,529,
LSID_113,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,530,
LSID_113,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,531,
LSID_113,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,532,
LSID_113,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,533,
LSID_113,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,534,
LSID_113,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,535,
LSID_113,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,536,
LSID_113,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,537,
LSID_113,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,538,
LSID_113,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,539,
LSID_113,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,540,
LSID_113,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,541,
LSID_113,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,542,
LSID_113,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,543,
LSID_113,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,544,
LSID_113,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,545,
LSID_113,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,546,
LSID_113,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,547,
LSID_113,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,548,
LSID_113,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,549,
LSID_113,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,550,
LSID_113,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,551,
LSID_113,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,552,
LSID_113,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,553,
LSID_113,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,554,
LSID_113,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,555,
LSID_113,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,556,
LSID_113,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,557,
LSID_113,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,558,
LSID_113,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,559,
LSID_113,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,560,
LSID_113,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,561,
LSID_113,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,562,
LSID_113,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,563,
LSID_113,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,564,
LSID_113,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,565,
LSID_113,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,566,
LSID_113,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,567,
LSID_113,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,568,
LSID_113,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,569,
LSID_113,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,570,
LSID_113,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,571,
LSID_113,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,572,
LSID_113,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,573,
LSID_113,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,574,
LSID_113,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,575,
LSID_113,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,576,
LSID_113,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,577,
LSID_113,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,578,
LSID_113,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,579,
LSID_113,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,580,
LSID_113,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,581,
LSID_113,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,582,
LSID_113,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,583,
LSID_113,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,584,
LSID_113,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,585,
LSID_113,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,586,
LSID_113,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,587,
LSID_113,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,588,
LSID_113,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,589,
LSID_113,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,590,
LSID_113,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,591,
LSID_113,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,592,
LSID_113,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,593,
LSID_113,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,594,
LSID_113,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,595,
LSID_113,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,596,
LSID_113,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,597,
LSID_113,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,598,
LSID_113,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,599,
LSID_113,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,600,
LSID_113,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,601,
LSID_113,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,602,
LSID_113,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,603,
LSID_113,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,604,
LSID_113,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,605,
LSID_113,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,606,
LSID_113,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,607,
LSID_113,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,608,
LSID_113,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,609,
LSID_113,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,610,
LSID_113,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,611,
LSID_113,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,612,
LSID_113,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,613,
LSID_113,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,614,
LSID_113,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,615,
LSID_113,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,616,
LSID_113,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,617,
LSID_113,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,618,
LSID_113,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,619,
LSID_113,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,620,
LSID_113,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,621,
LSID_113,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,622,
LSID_113,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,623,
LSID_113,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,624,
LSID_113,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,625,
LSID_113,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,626,
LSID_113,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,627,
LSID_113,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,628,
LSID_113,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,629,
LSID_113,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,630,
LSID_113,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,631,
LSID_113,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,632,
LSID_113,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,633,
LSID_113,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,634,
LSID_113,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,635,
LSID_113,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,636,
LSID_113,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,637,
LSID_113,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,638,
LSID_113,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,639,
LSID_113,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,640,
LSID_113,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,641,
LSID_113,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,642,
LSID_113,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,643,
LSID_113,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,644,
LSID_113,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,645,
LSID_113,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,646,
LSID_113,52.4382681547,-3.346381482,647,
LSID_113,52.4388370489,-3.3461634459,648,
LSID_113,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,649,
LSID_113,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,650,
LSID_113,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,651,
LSID_113,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,652,
LSID_113,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,653,
LSID_113,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,654,
LSID_113,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,655,
LSID_113,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,656,
LSID_113,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,657,
LSID_113,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,658,
LSID_113,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,659,
LSID_113,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,660,
LSID_113,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,661,
LSID_113,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,662,
LSID_113,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,663,
LSID_113,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,664,
LSID_113,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,665,
LSID_113,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,666,
LSID_113,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,667,
LSID_113,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,668,
LSID_113,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,669,
LSID_113,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,670,
LSID_113,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,671,
LSID_113,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,672,
LSID_113,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,673,
LSID_113,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,674,
LSID_113,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,675,
LSID_113,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,676,
LSID_113,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,677,
LSID_113,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,678,
LSID_113,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,679,
LSID_113,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,680,
LSID_113,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,681,
LSID_113,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,682,
LSID_113,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,683,
LSID_113,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,684,
LSID_113,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,685,
LSID_113,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,686,
LSID_113,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,687,
LSID_113,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,688,
LSID_113,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,689,
LSID_113,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,690,
LSID_113,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,691,
LSID_113,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,692,
LSID_113,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,693,
LSID_113,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,694,
LSID_113,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,695,
LSID_113,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,696,
LSID_113,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,697,
LSID_113,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,698,
LSID_113,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,699,
LSID_113,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,700,
LSID_113,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,701,
LSID_113,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,702,
LSID_113,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,703,
LSID_113,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,704,
LSID_113,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,705,
LSID_113,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,706,
LSID_113,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,707,
LSID_113,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,708,
LSID_113,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,709,
LSID_113,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,710,
LSID_113,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,711,
LSID_113,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,712,
LSID_113,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,713,
LSID_113,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,714,
LSID_113,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,715,
LSID_113,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,716,
LSID_113,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,717,
LSID_113,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,718,
LSID_113,52.4739626316,-3.3174947427,719,
LSID_113,52.4741229324,-3.31763204,720,
LSID_113,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,721,
LSID_113,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,722,
LSID_113,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,723,
LSID_113,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,724,
LSID_113,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,725,
LSID_113,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,726,
LSID_113,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,727,
LSID_113,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,728,
LSID_113,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,729,
LSID_113,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,730,
LSID_113,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,731,
LSID_113,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,732,
LSID_113,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,733,
LSID_113,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,734,
LSID_113,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,735,
LSID_113,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,736,
LSID_113,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,737,
LSID_113,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,738,
LSID_113,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,739,
LSID_113,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,740,
LSID_113,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,741,
LSID_113,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,742,
LSID_113,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,743,
LSID_113,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,744,
LSID_113,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,745,
LSID_113,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,746,
LSID_113,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,747,
LSID_113,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,748,
LSID_113,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,749,
LSID_113,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,750,
LSID_113,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,751,
LSID_113,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,752,
LSID_113,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,753,
LSID_113,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,754,
LSID_113,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,755,
LSID_113,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,756,
LSID_113,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,757,
LSID_113,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,758,
LSID_113,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,759,
LSID_113,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,760,
LSID_113,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,761,
LSID_113,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,762,
LSID_113,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,763,
LSID_113,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,764,
LSID_113,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,765,
LSID_113,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,766,
LSID_113,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,767,
LSID_113,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,768,
LSID_113,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,769,
LSID_113,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,770,
LSID_113,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,771,
LSID_113,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,772,
LSID_113,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,773,
LSID_113,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,774,
LSID_113,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,775,
LSID_113,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,776,
LSID_113,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,777,
LSID_113,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,778,
LSID_113,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,779,
LSID_113,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,780,
LSID_113,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,781,
LSID_113,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,782,
LSID_113,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,783,
LSID_113,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,784,
LSID_113,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,785,
LSID_113,52.5005602565,-3.3212069118,786,
LSID_113,52.5006721591,-3.3216522281,787,
LSID_113,52.5007965036,-3.3217885468,788,
LSID_113,52.5010131917,-3.3217066551,789,
LSID_113,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,790,
LSID_113,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,791,
LSID_113,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,792,
LSID_113,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,793,
LSID_113,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,794,
LSID_113,52.5035004834,-3.3187610235,795,
LSID_113,52.5036920125,-3.3185162958,796,
LSID_113,52.5038974126,-3.3186403084,797,
LSID_113,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,798,
LSID_113,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,799,
LSID_113,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,800,
LSID_113,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,801,
LSID_113,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,802,
LSID_113,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,803,
LSID_113,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,804,
LSID_113,52.5094256067,-3.3179217192,805,
LSID_113,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,806,
LSID_113,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,807,
LSID_113,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,808,
LSID_113,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,809,
LSID_113,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,810,
LSID_113,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,811,
LSID_113,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,812,
LSID_113,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,813,
LSID_113,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,814,
LSID_113,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,815,
LSID_113,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,816,
LSID_113,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,817,
LSID_113,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,818,
LSID_113,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,819,
LSID_114,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,0,
LSID_114,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,1,
LSID_114,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,2,
LSID_114,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,3,
LSID_114,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,4,
LSID_114,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,5,
LSID_114,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,6,
LSID_114,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,7,
LSID_114,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,8,
LSID_114,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,9,
LSID_114,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,10,
LSID_114,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,11,
LSID_114,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,12,
LSID_114,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,13,
LSID_114,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,14,
LSID_114,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,15,
LSID_114,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,16,
LSID_114,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,17,
LSID_114,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,18,
LSID_114,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,19,
LSID_114,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,20,
LSID_114,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,21,
LSID_114,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,22,
LSID_114,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,23,
LSID_114,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,24,
LSID_114,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,25,
LSID_114,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,26,
LSID_114,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,27,
LSID_114,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,28,
LSID_114,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,29,
LSID_114,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,30,
LSID_114,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,31,
LSID_114,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,32,
LSID_114,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,33,
LSID_114,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,34,
LSID_114,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,35,
LSID_114,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,36,
LSID_114,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,37,
LSID_114,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,38,
LSID_114,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,39,
LSID_114,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,40,
LSID_114,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,41,
LSID_114,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,42,
LSID_114,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,43,
LSID_114,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,44,
LSID_114,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,45,
LSID_114,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,46,
LSID_114,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,47,
LSID_114,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,48,
LSID_114,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,49,
LSID_114,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,50,
LSID_114,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,51,
LSID_114,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,52,
LSID_114,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,53,
LSID_114,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,54,
LSID_114,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,55,
LSID_114,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,56,
LSID_114,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,57,
LSID_114,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,58,
LSID_114,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,59,
LSID_114,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,60,
LSID_114,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,61,
LSID_114,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,62,
LSID_114,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,63,
LSID_114,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,64,
LSID_114,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,65,
LSID_114,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,66,
LSID_114,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,67,
LSID_114,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,68,
LSID_114,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,69,
LSID_114,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,70,
LSID_114,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,71,
LSID_114,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,72,
LSID_114,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,73,
LSID_114,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,74,
LSID_114,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,75,
LSID_114,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,76,
LSID_114,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,77,
LSID_114,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,78,
LSID_114,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,79,
LSID_114,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,80,
LSID_114,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,81,
LSID_114,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,82,
LSID_114,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,83,
LSID_114,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,84,
LSID_114,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,85,
LSID_114,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,86,
LSID_114,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,87,
LSID_114,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,88,
LSID_114,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,89,
LSID_114,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,90,
LSID_114,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,91,
LSID_114,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,92,
LSID_114,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,93,
LSID_114,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,94,
LSID_114,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,95,
LSID_114,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,96,
LSID_114,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,97,
LSID_114,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,98,
LSID_114,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,99,
LSID_114,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,100,
LSID_114,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,101,
LSID_114,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,102,
LSID_114,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,103,
LSID_114,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,104,
LSID_114,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,105,
LSID_114,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,106,
LSID_114,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,107,
LSID_114,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,108,
LSID_114,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,109,
LSID_114,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,110,
LSID_114,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,111,
LSID_114,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,112,
LSID_114,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,113,
LSID_114,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,114,
LSID_114,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,115,
LSID_114,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,116,
LSID_114,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,117,
LSID_114,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,118,
LSID_114,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,119,
LSID_114,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,120,
LSID_114,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,121,
LSID_114,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,122,
LSID_114,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,123,
LSID_114,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,124,
LSID_114,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,125,
LSID_114,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,126,
LSID_114,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,127,
LSID_114,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,128,
LSID_114,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,129,
LSID_114,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,130,
LSID_114,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,131,
LSID_114,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,132,
LSID_114,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,133,
LSID_114,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,134,
LSID_114,52.051475661,-3.288708956,135,
LSID_114,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,136,
LSID_114,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,137,
LSID_114,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,138,
LSID_114,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,139,
LSID_114,52.06236235,-3.29377782,140,
LSID_114,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,141,
LSID_114,52.065474905,-3.296902159,142,
LSID_114,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,143,
LSID_114,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,144,
LSID_114,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,145,
LSID_114,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,146,
LSID_114,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,147,
LSID_114,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,148,
LSID_114,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,149,
LSID_114,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,150,
LSID_114,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,151,
LSID_114,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,152,
LSID_114,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,153,
LSID_114,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,154,
LSID_114,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,155,
LSID_114,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,156,
LSID_114,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,157,
LSID_114,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,158,
LSID_114,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,159,
LSID_114,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,160,
LSID_114,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,161,
LSID_114,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,162,
LSID_114,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,163,
LSID_114,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,164,
LSID_114,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,165,
LSID_114,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,166,
LSID_114,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,167,
LSID_114,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,168,
LSID_114,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,169,
LSID_114,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,170,
LSID_114,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,171,
LSID_114,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,172,
LSID_114,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,173,
LSID_114,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,174,
LSID_114,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,175,
LSID_114,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,176,
LSID_114,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,177,
LSID_114,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,178,
LSID_114,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,179,
LSID_114,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,180,
LSID_114,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,181,
LSID_114,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,182,
LSID_114,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,183,
LSID_114,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,184,
LSID_114,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,185,
LSID_114,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,186,
LSID_114,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,187,
LSID_114,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,188,
LSID_114,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,189,
LSID_114,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,190,
LSID_114,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,191,
LSID_114,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,192,
LSID_114,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,193,
LSID_114,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,194,
LSID_114,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,195,
LSID_114,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,196,
LSID_114,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,197,
LSID_114,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,198,
LSID_114,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,199,
LSID_114,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,200,
LSID_114,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,201,
LSID_114,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,202,
LSID_114,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,203,
LSID_114,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,204,
LSID_114,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,205,
LSID_114,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,206,
LSID_114,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,207,
LSID_114,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,208,
LSID_114,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,209,
LSID_114,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,210,
LSID_114,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,211,
LSID_114,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,212,
LSID_114,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,213,
LSID_114,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,214,
LSID_114,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,215,
LSID_114,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,216,
LSID_114,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,217,
LSID_114,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,218,
LSID_114,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,219,
LSID_114,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,220,
LSID_114,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,221,
LSID_114,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,222,
LSID_114,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,223,
LSID_114,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,224,
LSID_114,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,225,
LSID_114,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,226,
LSID_114,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,227,
LSID_114,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,228,
LSID_114,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,229,
LSID_114,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,230,
LSID_114,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,231,
LSID_114,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,232,
LSID_114,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,233,
LSID_114,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,234,
LSID_114,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,235,
LSID_114,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,236,
LSID_114,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,237,
LSID_114,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,238,
LSID_114,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,239,
LSID_114,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,240,
LSID_114,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,241,
LSID_114,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,242,
LSID_114,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,243,
LSID_114,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,244,
LSID_114,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,245,
LSID_114,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,246,
LSID_114,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,247,
LSID_114,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,248,
LSID_114,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,249,
LSID_114,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,250,
LSID_114,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,251,
LSID_114,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,252,
LSID_114,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,253,
LSID_114,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,254,
LSID_114,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,255,
LSID_114,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,256,
LSID_114,52.1534039469,-3.4024926708,257,
LSID_114,52.153592516,-3.402513216,258,
LSID_114,52.153703671,-3.402238982,259,
LSID_114,52.1536129704,-3.40154912,260,
LSID_114,52.1543723861,-3.3989272097,261,
LSID_114,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,262,
LSID_114,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,263,
LSID_114,52.1561821115,-3.3956802722,264,
LSID_114,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,265,
LSID_114,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,266,
LSID_114,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,267,
LSID_114,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,268,
LSID_114,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,269,
LSID_114,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,270,
LSID_114,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,271,
LSID_114,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,272,
LSID_114,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,273,
LSID_114,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,274,
LSID_114,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,275,
LSID_114,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,276,
LSID_114,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,277,
LSID_114,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,278,
LSID_114,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,279,
LSID_114,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,280,
LSID_114,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,281,
LSID_114,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,282,
LSID_114,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,283,
LSID_114,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,284,
LSID_114,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,285,
LSID_114,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,286,
LSID_114,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,287,
LSID_114,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,288,
LSID_114,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,289,
LSID_114,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,290,
LSID_114,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,291,
LSID_114,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,292,
LSID_114,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,293,
LSID_114,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,294,
LSID_114,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,295,
LSID_114,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,296,
LSID_114,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,297,
LSID_114,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,298,
LSID_114,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,299,
LSID_114,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,300,
LSID_114,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,301,
LSID_114,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,302,
LSID_114,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,303,
LSID_114,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,304,
LSID_114,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,305,
LSID_114,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,306,
LSID_114,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,307,
LSID_114,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,308,
LSID_114,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,309,
LSID_114,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,310,
LSID_114,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,311,
LSID_114,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,312,
LSID_114,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,313,
LSID_114,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,314,
LSID_114,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,315,
LSID_114,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,316,
LSID_114,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,317,
LSID_114,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,318,
LSID_114,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,319,
LSID_114,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,320,
LSID_114,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,321,
LSID_114,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,322,
LSID_114,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,323,
LSID_114,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,324,
LSID_114,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,325,
LSID_114,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,326,
LSID_114,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,327,
LSID_114,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,328,
LSID_114,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,329,
LSID_114,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,330,
LSID_114,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,331,
LSID_114,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,332,
LSID_114,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,333,
LSID_114,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,334,
LSID_114,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,335,
LSID_114,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,336,
LSID_114,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,337,
LSID_114,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,338,
LSID_114,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,339,
LSID_114,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,340,
LSID_114,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,341,
LSID_114,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,342,
LSID_114,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,343,
LSID_114,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,344,
LSID_114,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,345,
LSID_114,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,346,
LSID_114,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,347,
LSID_114,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,348,
LSID_114,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,349,
LSID_114,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,350,
LSID_114,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,351,
LSID_114,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,352,
LSID_114,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,353,
LSID_114,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,354,
LSID_114,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,355,
LSID_114,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,356,
LSID_114,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,357,
LSID_114,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,358,
LSID_114,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,359,
LSID_114,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,360,
LSID_114,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,361,
LSID_114,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,362,
LSID_114,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,363,
LSID_114,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,364,
LSID_114,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,365,
LSID_114,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,366,
LSID_114,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,367,
LSID_114,52.2388439524,-3.3774765362,368,
LSID_114,52.2412409399,-3.3777851147,369,
LSID_114,52.2415176034,-3.3787310363,370,
LSID_114,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,371,
LSID_114,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,372,
LSID_114,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,373,
LSID_114,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,374,
LSID_114,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,375,
LSID_114,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,376,
LSID_114,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,377,
LSID_114,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,378,
LSID_114,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,379,
LSID_114,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,380,
LSID_114,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,381,
LSID_114,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,382,
LSID_114,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,383,
LSID_114,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,384,
LSID_114,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,385,
LSID_114,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,386,
LSID_114,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,387,
LSID_114,52.2534703827,-3.3730073153,388,
LSID_114,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,389,
LSID_114,52.2554008054,-3.3709132959,390,
LSID_114,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,391,
LSID_114,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,392,
LSID_114,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,393,
LSID_114,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,394,
LSID_114,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,395,
LSID_114,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,396,
LSID_114,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,397,
LSID_114,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,398,
LSID_114,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,399,
LSID_114,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,400,
LSID_114,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,401,
LSID_114,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,402,
LSID_114,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,403,
LSID_114,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,404,
LSID_114,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,405,
LSID_114,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,406,
LSID_114,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,407,
LSID_114,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_114,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,409,
LSID_114,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,410,
LSID_114,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,411,
LSID_114,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,412,
LSID_114,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,413,
LSID_114,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,414,
LSID_114,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,415,
LSID_114,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,416,
LSID_114,52.2748865755,-3.3377887146,417,
LSID_114,52.2750029189,-3.3378361898,418,
LSID_114,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,419,
LSID_114,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,420,
LSID_114,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,421,
LSID_114,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,422,
LSID_114,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,423,
LSID_114,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,424,
LSID_114,52.282209769,-3.3365873532,425,
LSID_114,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,426,
LSID_114,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,427,
LSID_114,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,428,
LSID_114,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,429,
LSID_114,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,430,
LSID_114,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,431,
LSID_114,52.290755395,-3.339381204,432,
LSID_114,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,433,
LSID_114,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,434,
LSID_114,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,435,
LSID_114,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,436,
LSID_114,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,437,
LSID_114,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,438,
LSID_114,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,439,
LSID_114,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,440,
LSID_114,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,441,
LSID_114,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,442,
LSID_114,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,443,
LSID_114,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,444,
LSID_114,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,445,
LSID_114,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,446,
LSID_114,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,447,
LSID_114,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,448,
LSID_114,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,449,
LSID_114,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,450,
LSID_114,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,451,
LSID_114,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,452,
LSID_114,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,453,
LSID_114,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,454,
LSID_114,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,455,
LSID_114,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,456,
LSID_114,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,457,
LSID_114,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,458,
LSID_114,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,459,
LSID_114,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,460,
LSID_114,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,461,
LSID_114,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,462,
LSID_114,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,463,
LSID_114,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,464,
LSID_114,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,465,
LSID_114,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,466,
LSID_114,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,467,
LSID_114,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,468,
LSID_114,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,469,
LSID_114,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,470,
LSID_114,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,471,
LSID_114,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,472,
LSID_114,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,473,
LSID_114,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,474,
LSID_114,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,475,
LSID_114,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,476,
LSID_114,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,477,
LSID_114,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,478,
LSID_114,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,479,
LSID_114,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,480,
LSID_114,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,481,
LSID_114,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,482,
LSID_114,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,483,
LSID_114,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,484,
LSID_114,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,485,
LSID_114,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,486,
LSID_114,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,487,
LSID_114,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,488,
LSID_114,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,489,
LSID_114,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,490,
LSID_114,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,491,
LSID_114,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,492,
LSID_114,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,493,
LSID_114,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,494,
LSID_114,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,495,
LSID_114,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,496,
LSID_114,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,497,
LSID_114,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,498,
LSID_114,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,499,
LSID_114,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,500,
LSID_114,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,501,
LSID_114,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,502,
LSID_114,52.340068332,-3.321979848,503,
LSID_114,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,504,
LSID_114,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,505,
LSID_114,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,506,
LSID_114,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,507,
LSID_114,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,508,
LSID_114,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,509,
LSID_114,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,510,
LSID_114,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,511,
LSID_114,52.349009686,-3.311896186,512,
LSID_114,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,513,
LSID_114,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,514,
LSID_114,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,515,
LSID_114,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,516,
LSID_114,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,517,
LSID_114,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,518,
LSID_114,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,519,
LSID_114,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,520,
LSID_114,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,521,
LSID_114,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,522,
LSID_114,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,523,
LSID_114,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,524,
LSID_114,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,525,
LSID_114,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,526,
LSID_114,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,527,
LSID_114,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,528,
LSID_114,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,529,
LSID_114,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,530,
LSID_114,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,531,
LSID_114,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,532,
LSID_114,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,533,
LSID_114,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,534,
LSID_114,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,535,
LSID_114,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,536,
LSID_114,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,537,
LSID_114,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,538,
LSID_114,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,539,
LSID_114,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,540,
LSID_114,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,541,
LSID_114,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,542,
LSID_114,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,543,
LSID_114,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,544,
LSID_114,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,545,
LSID_114,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,546,
LSID_114,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,547,
LSID_114,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,548,
LSID_114,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,549,
LSID_114,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,550,
LSID_114,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,551,
LSID_114,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,552,
LSID_114,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,553,
LSID_114,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,554,
LSID_114,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,555,
LSID_114,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,556,
LSID_114,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,557,
LSID_114,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,558,
LSID_114,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,559,
LSID_114,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,560,
LSID_114,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,561,
LSID_114,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,562,
LSID_114,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,563,
LSID_114,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,564,
LSID_114,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,565,
LSID_114,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,566,
LSID_114,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,567,
LSID_114,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,568,
LSID_114,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,569,
LSID_114,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,570,
LSID_114,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,571,
LSID_114,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,572,
LSID_114,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,573,
LSID_114,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,574,
LSID_114,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,575,
LSID_114,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,576,
LSID_114,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,577,
LSID_114,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,578,
LSID_114,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,579,
LSID_114,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,580,
LSID_114,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,581,
LSID_114,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,582,
LSID_114,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,583,
LSID_114,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,584,
LSID_114,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,585,
LSID_114,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,586,
LSID_114,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,587,
LSID_114,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,588,
LSID_114,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,589,
LSID_114,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,590,
LSID_114,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,591,
LSID_114,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,592,
LSID_114,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,593,
LSID_114,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,594,
LSID_114,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,595,
LSID_114,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,596,
LSID_114,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,597,
LSID_114,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,598,
LSID_114,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,599,
LSID_114,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,600,
LSID_114,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,601,
LSID_114,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,602,
LSID_114,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,603,
LSID_114,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,604,
LSID_114,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,605,
LSID_114,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,606,
LSID_114,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,607,
LSID_114,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,608,
LSID_114,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,609,
LSID_114,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,610,
LSID_114,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,611,
LSID_114,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,612,
LSID_114,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,613,
LSID_114,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,614,
LSID_114,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,615,
LSID_114,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,616,
LSID_114,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,617,
LSID_114,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,618,
LSID_114,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,619,
LSID_114,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,620,
LSID_114,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,621,
LSID_114,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,622,
LSID_114,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,623,
LSID_114,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,624,
LSID_114,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,625,
LSID_114,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,626,
LSID_114,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,627,
LSID_114,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,628,
LSID_114,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,629,
LSID_114,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,630,
LSID_114,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,631,
LSID_114,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,632,
LSID_114,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,633,
LSID_114,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,634,
LSID_114,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,635,
LSID_114,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,636,
LSID_114,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,637,
LSID_114,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,638,
LSID_114,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,639,
LSID_114,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,640,
LSID_114,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,641,
LSID_114,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,642,
LSID_114,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,643,
LSID_114,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,644,
LSID_114,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,645,
LSID_114,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,646,
LSID_114,52.4382681547,-3.346381482,647,
LSID_114,52.4388370489,-3.3461634459,648,
LSID_114,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,649,
LSID_114,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,650,
LSID_114,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,651,
LSID_114,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,652,
LSID_114,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,653,
LSID_114,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,654,
LSID_114,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,655,
LSID_114,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,656,
LSID_114,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,657,
LSID_114,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,658,
LSID_114,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,659,
LSID_114,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,660,
LSID_114,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,661,
LSID_114,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,662,
LSID_114,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,663,
LSID_114,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,664,
LSID_114,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,665,
LSID_114,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,666,
LSID_114,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,667,
LSID_114,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,668,
LSID_114,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,669,
LSID_114,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,670,
LSID_114,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,671,
LSID_114,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,672,
LSID_114,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,673,
LSID_114,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,674,
LSID_114,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,675,
LSID_114,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,676,
LSID_114,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,677,
LSID_114,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,678,
LSID_114,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,679,
LSID_114,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,680,
LSID_114,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,681,
LSID_114,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,682,
LSID_114,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,683,
LSID_114,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,684,
LSID_114,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,685,
LSID_114,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,686,
LSID_114,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,687,
LSID_114,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,688,
LSID_114,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,689,
LSID_114,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,690,
LSID_114,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,691,
LSID_114,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,692,
LSID_114,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,693,
LSID_114,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,694,
LSID_114,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,695,
LSID_114,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,696,
LSID_114,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,697,
LSID_114,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,698,
LSID_114,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,699,
LSID_114,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,700,
LSID_114,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,701,
LSID_114,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,702,
LSID_114,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,703,
LSID_114,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,704,
LSID_114,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,705,
LSID_114,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,706,
LSID_114,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,707,
LSID_114,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,708,
LSID_114,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,709,
LSID_114,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,710,
LSID_114,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,711,
LSID_114,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,712,
LSID_114,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,713,
LSID_114,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,714,
LSID_114,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,715,
LSID_114,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,716,
LSID_114,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,717,
LSID_114,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,718,
LSID_114,52.4739626316,-3.3174947427,719,
LSID_114,52.4741229324,-3.31763204,720,
LSID_114,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,721,
LSID_114,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,722,
LSID_114,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,723,
LSID_114,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,724,
LSID_114,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,725,
LSID_114,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,726,
LSID_114,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,727,
LSID_114,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,728,
LSID_114,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,729,
LSID_114,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,730,
LSID_114,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,731,
LSID_114,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,732,
LSID_114,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,733,
LSID_114,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,734,
LSID_114,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,735,
LSID_114,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,736,
LSID_114,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,737,
LSID_114,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,738,
LSID_114,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,739,
LSID_114,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,740,
LSID_114,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,741,
LSID_114,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,742,
LSID_114,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,743,
LSID_114,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,744,
LSID_114,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,745,
LSID_114,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,746,
LSID_114,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,747,
LSID_114,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,748,
LSID_114,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,749,
LSID_114,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,750,
LSID_114,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,751,
LSID_114,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,752,
LSID_114,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,753,
LSID_114,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,754,
LSID_114,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,755,
LSID_114,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,756,
LSID_114,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,757,
LSID_114,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,758,
LSID_114,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,759,
LSID_114,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,760,
LSID_114,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,761,
LSID_114,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,762,
LSID_114,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,763,
LSID_114,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,764,
LSID_114,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,765,
LSID_114,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,766,
LSID_114,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,767,
LSID_114,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,768,
LSID_114,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,769,
LSID_114,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,770,
LSID_114,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,771,
LSID_114,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,772,
LSID_114,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,773,
LSID_114,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,774,
LSID_114,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,775,
LSID_114,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,776,
LSID_114,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,777,
LSID_114,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,778,
LSID_114,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,779,
LSID_114,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,780,
LSID_114,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,781,
LSID_114,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,782,
LSID_114,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,783,
LSID_114,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,784,
LSID_114,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,785,
LSID_114,52.5005602565,-3.3212069118,786,
LSID_114,52.5006721591,-3.3216522281,787,
LSID_114,52.5007965036,-3.3217885468,788,
LSID_114,52.5010131917,-3.3217066551,789,
LSID_114,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,790,
LSID_114,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,791,
LSID_114,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,792,
LSID_114,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,793,
LSID_114,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,794,
LSID_114,52.5035004834,-3.3187610235,795,
LSID_114,52.5036920125,-3.3185162958,796,
LSID_114,52.5038974126,-3.3186403084,797,
LSID_114,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,798,
LSID_114,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,799,
LSID_114,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,800,
LSID_114,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,801,
LSID_114,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,802,
LSID_114,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,803,
LSID_114,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,804,
LSID_114,52.5094256067,-3.3179217192,805,
LSID_114,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,806,
LSID_114,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,807,
LSID_114,52.510039415,-3.3201208883,808,
LSID_114,52.5090556511,-3.3244823782,809,
LSID_114,52.5090556511,-3.3244823782,810,
LSID_114,52.5072618633,-3.3321049718,811,
LSID_114,52.5072618633,-3.3321049718,812,
LSID_114,52.5069731309,-3.3329950222,813,
LSID_114,52.5064766835,-3.3339671747,814,
LSID_114,52.505911652,-3.3346425512,815,
LSID_114,52.5047136691,-3.3380244007,816,
LSID_114,52.5046059861,-3.3380063965,817,
LSID_114,52.504523433,-3.3381512223,818,
LSID_114,52.5045570503,-3.3383585103,819,
LSID_114,52.5046462584,-3.3384201541,820,
LSID_114,52.5047739158,-3.3382619653,821,
LSID_114,52.5054002055,-3.3385314641,822,
LSID_114,52.505502067,-3.3382693536,823,
LSID_114,52.5057433955,-3.3383945554,824,
LSID_114,52.5057433955,-3.3383945554,825,
LSID_114,52.5058056412,-3.3384553818,826,
LSID_114,52.5057938206,-3.3387054964,827,
LSID_114,52.5047739158,-3.3382619653,828,
LSID_114,52.5047136691,-3.3380244007,829,
LSID_114,52.505911652,-3.3346425512,830,
LSID_114,52.5064766835,-3.3339671747,831,
LSID_114,52.5069731309,-3.3329950222,832,
LSID_114,52.5074490746,-3.3314475903,833,
LSID_114,52.5074490746,-3.3314475903,834,
LSID_114,52.5093095235,-3.323488039,835,
LSID_114,52.5093095235,-3.323488039,836,
LSID_114,52.510039415,-3.3201208883,837,
LSID_114,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,838,
LSID_114,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,839,
LSID_114,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,840,
LSID_114,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,841,
LSID_114,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,842,
LSID_114,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,843,
LSID_114,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,844,
LSID_114,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,845,
LSID_114,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,846,
LSID_114,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,847,
LSID_114,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,848,
LSID_114,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,849,
LSID_114,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,850,
LSID_115,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,0,
LSID_115,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,1,
LSID_115,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,2,
LSID_115,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,3,
LSID_115,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,4,
LSID_115,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,5,
LSID_115,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,6,
LSID_115,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,7,
LSID_115,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,8,
LSID_115,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,9,
LSID_115,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,10,
LSID_115,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,11,
LSID_115,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,12,
LSID_115,51.947356944,-3.394424565,13,
LSID_115,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,14,
LSID_115,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,15,
LSID_115,51.94523631,-3.401880813,16,
LSID_115,51.94523631,-3.401880813,17,
LSID_115,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,18,
LSID_115,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,19,
LSID_115,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,20,
LSID_115,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,21,
LSID_115,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,22,
LSID_115,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,23,
LSID_115,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,24,
LSID_115,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,25,
LSID_115,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,26,
LSID_115,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,27,
LSID_115,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,28,
LSID_115,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,29,
LSID_115,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,30,
LSID_115,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,31,
LSID_115,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,32,
LSID_115,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,33,
LSID_115,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,34,
LSID_115,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,35,
LSID_115,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,36,
LSID_115,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,37,
LSID_115,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,38,
LSID_115,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,39,
LSID_115,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,40,
LSID_115,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,41,
LSID_115,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,42,
LSID_115,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,43,
LSID_115,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,44,
LSID_115,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,45,
LSID_115,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,46,
LSID_115,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,47,
LSID_115,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,48,
LSID_115,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,49,
LSID_115,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,50,
LSID_115,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,51,
LSID_115,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,52,
LSID_115,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,53,
LSID_115,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,54,
LSID_115,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,55,
LSID_115,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,56,
LSID_115,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,57,
LSID_115,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,58,
LSID_115,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,59,
LSID_115,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,60,
LSID_115,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,61,
LSID_115,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,62,
LSID_115,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,63,
LSID_115,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,64,
LSID_115,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,65,
LSID_115,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,66,
LSID_115,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,67,
LSID_115,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,68,
LSID_115,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,69,
LSID_115,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,70,
LSID_115,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,71,
LSID_115,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,72,
LSID_115,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,73,
LSID_115,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,74,
LSID_115,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,75,
LSID_115,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,76,
LSID_115,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,77,
LSID_115,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,78,
LSID_115,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,79,
LSID_115,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,80,
LSID_115,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,81,
LSID_115,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,82,
LSID_115,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,83,
LSID_115,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,84,
LSID_115,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,85,
LSID_115,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,86,
LSID_115,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,87,
LSID_115,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,88,
LSID_115,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,89,
LSID_115,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,90,
LSID_115,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,91,
LSID_115,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,92,
LSID_115,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,93,
LSID_115,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,94,
LSID_115,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,95,
LSID_115,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,96,
LSID_115,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,97,
LSID_115,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,98,
LSID_115,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,99,
LSID_115,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,100,
LSID_115,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,101,
LSID_115,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,102,
LSID_115,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,103,
LSID_115,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,104,
LSID_115,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,105,
LSID_115,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,106,
LSID_115,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,107,
LSID_115,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,108,
LSID_115,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,109,
LSID_115,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,110,
LSID_115,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,111,
LSID_115,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,112,
LSID_115,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,113,
LSID_115,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,114,
LSID_115,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,115,
LSID_115,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,116,
LSID_115,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,117,
LSID_115,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,118,
LSID_115,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,119,
LSID_115,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,120,
LSID_115,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,121,
LSID_115,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,122,
LSID_115,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,123,
LSID_115,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,124,
LSID_115,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,125,
LSID_115,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,126,
LSID_115,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,127,
LSID_115,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,128,
LSID_115,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,129,
LSID_115,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,130,
LSID_115,51.811952211,-3.444450892,131,
LSID_115,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,132,
LSID_115,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,133,
LSID_115,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,134,
LSID_115,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,135,
LSID_115,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,136,
LSID_115,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,137,
LSID_115,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,138,
LSID_115,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,139,
LSID_115,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,140,
LSID_115,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,141,
LSID_115,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,142,
LSID_115,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,143,
LSID_115,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,144,
LSID_115,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,145,
LSID_115,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,146,
LSID_115,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,147,
LSID_115,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,148,
LSID_115,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,149,
LSID_115,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,150,
LSID_115,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,151,
LSID_115,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,152,
LSID_115,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,153,
LSID_115,51.777201628,-3.419916249,154,
LSID_115,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,155,
LSID_115,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,156,
LSID_115,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,157,
LSID_115,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,158,
LSID_115,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,159,
LSID_115,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,160,
LSID_115,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,161,
LSID_115,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,162,
LSID_115,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,163,
LSID_115,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,164,
LSID_115,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,165,
LSID_115,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,166,
LSID_115,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,167,
LSID_115,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,168,
LSID_115,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,169,
LSID_115,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,170,
LSID_115,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,171,
LSID_115,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,172,
LSID_115,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,173,
LSID_115,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,174,
LSID_115,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,175,
LSID_115,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,176,
LSID_115,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,177,
LSID_115,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,178,
LSID_115,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,179,
LSID_115,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,180,
LSID_115,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,181,
LSID_115,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,182,
LSID_115,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,183,
LSID_115,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,184,
LSID_115,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,185,
LSID_115,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,186,
LSID_115,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,187,
LSID_115,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,188,
LSID_115,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,189,
LSID_115,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,190,
LSID_115,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,191,
LSID_115,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,192,
LSID_115,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,193,
LSID_115,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,194,
LSID_115,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,195,
LSID_115,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,196,
LSID_115,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,197,
LSID_115,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,198,
LSID_115,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,199,
LSID_115,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,200,
LSID_115,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,201,
LSID_115,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,202,
LSID_115,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,203,
LSID_115,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,204,
LSID_115,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,205,
LSID_115,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,206,
LSID_115,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,207,
LSID_115,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,208,
LSID_115,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,209,
LSID_115,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,210,
LSID_115,51.743995887,-3.379099872,211,
LSID_115,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,212,
LSID_115,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,213,
LSID_115,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,214,
LSID_115,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,215,
LSID_115,51.7443840703,-3.3797345389,216,
LSID_118,51.744343865,-3.3800954316,0,
LSID_118,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1,
LSID_118,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,2,
LSID_118,51.743995887,-3.379099872,3,
LSID_118,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,4,
LSID_118,51.7435991548,-3.3807245339,5,
LSID_118,51.7435602743,-3.3817372608,6,
LSID_118,51.7436840694,-3.3819148526,7,
LSID_118,51.7444267058,-3.3822272137,8,
LSID_118,51.7449312523,-3.3821412225,9,
LSID_118,51.7454376321,-3.3826636583,10,
LSID_118,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_118,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,12,
LSID_118,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,13,
LSID_118,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,14,
LSID_118,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_118,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,16,
LSID_118,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,17,
LSID_118,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_118,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,19,
LSID_118,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,20,
LSID_118,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,21,
LSID_118,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_118,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,23,
LSID_118,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,24,
LSID_118,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,25,
LSID_118,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,26,
LSID_118,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,27,
LSID_118,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,28,
LSID_118,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,29,
LSID_118,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,30,
LSID_118,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,31,
LSID_118,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,32,
LSID_118,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,33,
LSID_118,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,34,
LSID_118,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,35,
LSID_118,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,36,
LSID_118,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,37,
LSID_118,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,38,
LSID_118,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,39,
LSID_118,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,40,
LSID_118,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,41,
LSID_118,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,42,
LSID_118,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,43,
LSID_118,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,44,
LSID_118,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,45,
LSID_118,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,46,
LSID_118,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,47,
LSID_118,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,48,
LSID_118,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,49,
LSID_118,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,50,
LSID_118,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,51,
LSID_118,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,52,
LSID_118,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,53,
LSID_118,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,54,
LSID_118,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,55,
LSID_118,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,56,
LSID_118,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,57,
LSID_118,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,58,
LSID_118,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,59,
LSID_118,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,60,
LSID_118,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,61,
LSID_118,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,62,
LSID_118,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,63,
LSID_118,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,64,
LSID_118,51.777201628,-3.419916249,65,
LSID_118,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,66,
LSID_118,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,67,
LSID_118,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,68,
LSID_118,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,69,
LSID_118,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,70,
LSID_118,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,71,
LSID_118,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,72,
LSID_118,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,73,
LSID_118,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,74,
LSID_118,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,75,
LSID_118,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,76,
LSID_118,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,77,
LSID_118,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_118,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,79,
LSID_118,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,80,
LSID_118,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,81,
LSID_118,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,82,
LSID_118,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,83,
LSID_118,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,84,
LSID_118,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,85,
LSID_118,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,86,
LSID_118,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,87,
LSID_118,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_118,51.811952211,-3.444450892,89,
LSID_118,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,90,
LSID_118,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,91,
LSID_118,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,92,
LSID_118,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,93,
LSID_118,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,94,
LSID_118,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,95,
LSID_118,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,96,
LSID_118,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,97,
LSID_118,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,98,
LSID_118,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,99,
LSID_118,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,100,
LSID_118,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,101,
LSID_118,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_118,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,103,
LSID_118,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,104,
LSID_118,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,105,
LSID_118,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,106,
LSID_118,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,107,
LSID_118,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,108,
LSID_118,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,109,
LSID_118,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,110,
LSID_118,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,111,
LSID_118,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,112,
LSID_118,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,113,
LSID_118,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,114,
LSID_118,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,115,
LSID_118,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,116,
LSID_118,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,117,
LSID_118,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,118,
LSID_118,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,119,
LSID_118,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,120,
LSID_118,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,121,
LSID_118,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,122,
LSID_118,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,123,
LSID_118,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,124,
LSID_118,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,125,
LSID_118,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,126,
LSID_118,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,127,
LSID_118,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,128,
LSID_118,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,129,
LSID_118,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,130,
LSID_118,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_118,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,132,
LSID_118,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,133,
LSID_118,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,134,
LSID_118,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,135,
LSID_118,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,136,
LSID_118,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,137,
LSID_118,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,138,
LSID_118,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,139,
LSID_118,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,140,
LSID_118,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,141,
LSID_118,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,142,
LSID_118,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,143,
LSID_118,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,144,
LSID_118,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,145,
LSID_118,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,146,
LSID_118,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,147,
LSID_118,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,148,
LSID_118,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,149,
LSID_118,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,150,
LSID_118,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,151,
LSID_118,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,152,
LSID_118,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,153,
LSID_118,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,154,
LSID_118,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,155,
LSID_118,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_118,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,157,
LSID_118,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,158,
LSID_118,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,159,
LSID_118,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,160,
LSID_118,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,161,
LSID_118,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,162,
LSID_118,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,163,
LSID_118,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,164,
LSID_118,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,165,
LSID_118,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,166,
LSID_118,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,167,
LSID_118,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,168,
LSID_118,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_118,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,170,
LSID_118,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,171,
LSID_118,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,172,
LSID_118,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,173,
LSID_118,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,174,
LSID_118,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,175,
LSID_118,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,176,
LSID_118,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,177,
LSID_118,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,178,
LSID_118,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,179,
LSID_118,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,180,
LSID_118,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,181,
LSID_118,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,182,
LSID_118,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,183,
LSID_118,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,184,
LSID_118,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,185,
LSID_118,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,186,
LSID_118,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,187,
LSID_118,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,188,
LSID_118,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,189,
LSID_118,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,190,
LSID_118,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,191,
LSID_118,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,192,
LSID_118,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,193,
LSID_118,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,194,
LSID_118,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,195,
LSID_118,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,196,
LSID_118,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,197,
LSID_118,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,198,
LSID_118,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,199,
LSID_118,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,200,
LSID_118,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,201,
LSID_118,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,202,
LSID_118,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,203,
LSID_118,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,204,
LSID_118,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,205,
LSID_118,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,206,
LSID_118,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_118,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,208,
LSID_118,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,209,
LSID_118,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,210,
LSID_118,51.947356944,-3.394424565,211,
LSID_118,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,212,
LSID_118,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,213,
LSID_118,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,214,
LSID_118,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,215,
LSID_118,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_118,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,217,
LSID_118,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,218,
LSID_118,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,219,
LSID_118,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,220,
LSID_118,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,221,
LSID_118,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,222,
LSID_118,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,223,
LSID_118,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,224,
LSID_118,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,225,
LSID_118,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,226,
LSID_118,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,227,
LSID_118,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,228,
LSID_118,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,229,
LSID_118,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,230,
LSID_118,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,231,
LSID_118,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,232,
LSID_118,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,233,
LSID_118,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,234,
LSID_118,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,235,
LSID_118,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,236,
LSID_118,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,237,
LSID_118,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,238,
LSID_118,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,239,
LSID_118,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,240,
LSID_118,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,241,
LSID_118,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,242,
LSID_118,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,243,
LSID_118,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,244,
LSID_118,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,245,
LSID_118,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,246,
LSID_118,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,247,
LSID_118,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,248,
LSID_118,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,249,
LSID_118,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,250,
LSID_118,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,251,
LSID_118,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,252,
LSID_118,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,253,
LSID_118,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,254,
LSID_118,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,255,
LSID_118,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,256,
LSID_118,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,257,
LSID_118,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,258,
LSID_118,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,259,
LSID_118,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,260,
LSID_118,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,261,
LSID_118,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,262,
LSID_118,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,263,
LSID_118,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,264,
LSID_118,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,265,
LSID_118,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,266,
LSID_118,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,267,
LSID_118,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,268,
LSID_118,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,269,
LSID_118,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,270,
LSID_118,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,271,
LSID_118,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,272,
LSID_118,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,273,
LSID_118,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,274,
LSID_118,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,275,
LSID_118,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,276,
LSID_118,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,277,
LSID_118,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,278,
LSID_118,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,279,
LSID_118,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,280,
LSID_118,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,281,
LSID_118,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,282,
LSID_118,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,283,
LSID_118,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,284,
LSID_118,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,285,
LSID_118,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,286,
LSID_118,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,287,
LSID_118,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,288,
LSID_118,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,289,
LSID_118,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,290,
LSID_118,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,291,
LSID_118,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,292,
LSID_118,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,293,
LSID_118,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,294,
LSID_118,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,295,
LSID_118,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,296,
LSID_118,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,297,
LSID_118,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,298,
LSID_118,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,299,
LSID_118,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,300,
LSID_118,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,301,
LSID_118,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,302,
LSID_118,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,303,
LSID_118,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,304,
LSID_118,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,305,
LSID_118,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,306,
LSID_118,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,307,
LSID_118,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,308,
LSID_118,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,309,
LSID_118,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,310,
LSID_118,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,311,
LSID_118,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,312,
LSID_118,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,313,
LSID_118,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,314,
LSID_118,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,315,
LSID_118,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,316,
LSID_118,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,317,
LSID_118,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,318,
LSID_118,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,319,
LSID_118,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,320,
LSID_118,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,321,
LSID_118,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,322,
LSID_118,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,323,
LSID_118,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,324,
LSID_118,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,325,
LSID_118,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,326,
LSID_118,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,327,
LSID_118,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,328,
LSID_118,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,329,
LSID_118,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,330,
LSID_118,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,331,
LSID_118,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,332,
LSID_118,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,333,
LSID_118,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,334,
LSID_118,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,335,
LSID_118,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,336,
LSID_118,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,337,
LSID_118,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,338,
LSID_118,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,339,
LSID_118,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,340,
LSID_118,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,341,
LSID_118,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,342,
LSID_118,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,343,
LSID_118,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,344,
LSID_118,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,345,
LSID_118,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,346,
LSID_118,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,347,
LSID_118,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,348,
LSID_118,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,349,
LSID_118,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,350,
LSID_118,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,351,
LSID_118,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,352,
LSID_118,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,353,
LSID_118,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,354,
LSID_118,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,355,
LSID_118,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,356,
LSID_118,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,357,
LSID_118,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,358,
LSID_118,52.051475661,-3.288708956,359,
LSID_118,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,360,
LSID_118,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,361,
LSID_118,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,362,
LSID_118,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,363,
LSID_118,52.06236235,-3.29377782,364,
LSID_118,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,365,
LSID_118,52.065474905,-3.296902159,366,
LSID_118,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,367,
LSID_118,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,368,
LSID_118,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,369,
LSID_118,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,370,
LSID_118,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,371,
LSID_118,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,372,
LSID_118,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,373,
LSID_118,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,374,
LSID_118,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,375,
LSID_118,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,376,
LSID_118,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,377,
LSID_118,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,378,
LSID_118,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,379,
LSID_118,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,380,
LSID_118,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,381,
LSID_118,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,382,
LSID_118,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,383,
LSID_118,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,384,
LSID_118,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,385,
LSID_118,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,386,
LSID_118,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,387,
LSID_118,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,388,
LSID_118,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,389,
LSID_118,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,390,
LSID_118,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,391,
LSID_118,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,392,
LSID_118,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,393,
LSID_118,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,394,
LSID_118,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,395,
LSID_118,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,396,
LSID_118,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,397,
LSID_118,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,398,
LSID_118,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,399,
LSID_118,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,400,
LSID_118,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,401,
LSID_118,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,402,
LSID_118,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,403,
LSID_118,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,404,
LSID_118,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,405,
LSID_118,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,406,
LSID_118,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,407,
LSID_118,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,408,
LSID_118,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,409,
LSID_118,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,410,
LSID_118,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,411,
LSID_118,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,412,
LSID_118,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,413,
LSID_118,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,414,
LSID_118,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,415,
LSID_118,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,416,
LSID_118,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,417,
LSID_118,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,418,
LSID_118,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,419,
LSID_118,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,420,
LSID_118,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,421,
LSID_118,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,422,
LSID_118,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,423,
LSID_118,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,424,
LSID_118,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,425,
LSID_118,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,426,
LSID_118,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,427,
LSID_118,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,428,
LSID_118,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,429,
LSID_118,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,430,
LSID_118,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,431,
LSID_118,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,432,
LSID_118,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,433,
LSID_118,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,434,
LSID_118,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,435,
LSID_118,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,436,
LSID_118,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,437,
LSID_118,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,438,
LSID_118,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,439,
LSID_118,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,440,
LSID_118,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,441,
LSID_118,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,442,
LSID_118,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,443,
LSID_118,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,444,
LSID_118,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,445,
LSID_118,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,446,
LSID_118,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,447,
LSID_118,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,448,
LSID_118,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,449,
LSID_118,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,450,
LSID_118,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,451,
LSID_118,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,452,
LSID_118,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,453,
LSID_118,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,454,
LSID_118,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,455,
LSID_118,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,456,
LSID_118,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,457,
LSID_118,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,458,
LSID_118,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,459,
LSID_118,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,460,
LSID_118,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,461,
LSID_118,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,462,
LSID_118,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,463,
LSID_118,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,464,
LSID_118,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,465,
LSID_118,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,466,
LSID_118,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,467,
LSID_118,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,468,
LSID_118,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,469,
LSID_118,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,470,
LSID_118,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,471,
LSID_118,52.1488587981,-3.4059014229,472,
LSID_118,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,473,
LSID_118,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,474,
LSID_118,52.1500001692,-3.4066974222,475,
LSID_118,52.1502525234,-3.4066469135,476,
LSID_118,52.1504568012,-3.4068579808,477,
LSID_118,52.1504410133,-3.4074275159,478,
LSID_118,52.1505668418,-3.407431485,479,
LSID_118,52.1505668418,-3.407431485,480,
LSID_118,52.1506477315,-3.4074340366,481,
LSID_118,52.1506087213,-3.4069358524,482,
LSID_118,52.1502525234,-3.4066469135,483,
LSID_118,52.1500001692,-3.4066974222,484,
LSID_118,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,485,
LSID_118,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,486,
LSID_118,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,487,
LSID_118,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,488,
LSID_118,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,489,
LSID_118,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,490,
LSID_118,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,491,
LSID_118,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,492,
LSID_118,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,493,
LSID_118,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,494,
LSID_118,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,495,
LSID_118,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,496,
LSID_118,52.1534039469,-3.4024926708,497,
LSID_118,52.153592516,-3.402513216,498,
LSID_118,52.153703671,-3.402238982,499,
LSID_118,52.1536129704,-3.40154912,500,
LSID_118,52.1543723861,-3.3989272097,501,
LSID_118,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,502,
LSID_118,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,503,
LSID_118,52.1561821115,-3.3956802722,504,
LSID_118,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,505,
LSID_118,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,506,
LSID_118,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,507,
LSID_118,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,508,
LSID_118,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,509,
LSID_118,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,510,
LSID_118,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,511,
LSID_118,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,512,
LSID_118,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,513,
LSID_118,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,514,
LSID_118,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,515,
LSID_118,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,516,
LSID_118,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,517,
LSID_118,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,518,
LSID_118,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,519,
LSID_118,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,520,
LSID_118,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,521,
LSID_118,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,522,
LSID_118,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,523,
LSID_118,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,524,
LSID_118,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,525,
LSID_118,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,526,
LSID_118,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,527,
LSID_118,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,528,
LSID_118,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,529,
LSID_118,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,530,
LSID_118,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,531,
LSID_118,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,532,
LSID_118,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,533,
LSID_118,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,534,
LSID_118,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,535,
LSID_118,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,536,
LSID_118,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,537,
LSID_118,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,538,
LSID_118,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,539,
LSID_118,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,540,
LSID_118,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,541,
LSID_118,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,542,
LSID_118,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,543,
LSID_118,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,544,
LSID_118,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,545,
LSID_118,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,546,
LSID_118,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,547,
LSID_118,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,548,
LSID_118,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,549,
LSID_118,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,550,
LSID_118,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,551,
LSID_118,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,552,
LSID_118,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,553,
LSID_118,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,554,
LSID_118,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,555,
LSID_118,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,556,
LSID_118,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,557,
LSID_118,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,558,
LSID_118,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,559,
LSID_118,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,560,
LSID_118,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,561,
LSID_118,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,562,
LSID_118,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,563,
LSID_118,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,564,
LSID_118,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,565,
LSID_118,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,566,
LSID_118,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,567,
LSID_118,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,568,
LSID_118,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,569,
LSID_118,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,570,
LSID_118,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,571,
LSID_118,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,572,
LSID_118,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,573,
LSID_118,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,574,
LSID_118,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,575,
LSID_118,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,576,
LSID_118,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,577,
LSID_118,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,578,
LSID_118,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,579,
LSID_118,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,580,
LSID_118,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,581,
LSID_118,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,582,
LSID_118,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,583,
LSID_118,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,584,
LSID_118,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,585,
LSID_118,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,586,
LSID_118,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,587,
LSID_118,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,588,
LSID_118,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,589,
LSID_118,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,590,
LSID_118,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,591,
LSID_118,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,592,
LSID_118,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,593,
LSID_118,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,594,
LSID_118,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,595,
LSID_118,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,596,
LSID_118,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,597,
LSID_118,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,598,
LSID_118,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,599,
LSID_118,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,600,
LSID_118,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,601,
LSID_118,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,602,
LSID_118,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,603,
LSID_118,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,604,
LSID_118,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,605,
LSID_118,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,606,
LSID_118,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,607,
LSID_118,52.2388439524,-3.3774765362,608,
LSID_118,52.2412409399,-3.3777851147,609,
LSID_118,52.2415176034,-3.3787310363,610,
LSID_118,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,611,
LSID_118,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,612,
LSID_118,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,613,
LSID_118,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,614,
LSID_118,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,615,
LSID_118,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,616,
LSID_118,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,617,
LSID_118,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,618,
LSID_118,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,619,
LSID_118,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,620,
LSID_118,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,621,
LSID_118,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,622,
LSID_118,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,623,
LSID_118,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,624,
LSID_118,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,625,
LSID_118,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,626,
LSID_118,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,627,
LSID_118,52.2534703827,-3.3730073153,628,
LSID_118,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,629,
LSID_118,52.2554008054,-3.3709132959,630,
LSID_118,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,631,
LSID_118,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,632,
LSID_118,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,633,
LSID_118,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,634,
LSID_118,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,635,
LSID_118,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,636,
LSID_118,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,637,
LSID_118,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,638,
LSID_118,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,639,
LSID_118,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,640,
LSID_118,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,641,
LSID_118,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,642,
LSID_118,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,643,
LSID_118,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,644,
LSID_118,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,645,
LSID_118,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,646,
LSID_118,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,647,
LSID_118,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,648,
LSID_118,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,649,
LSID_118,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,650,
LSID_118,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,651,
LSID_118,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,652,
LSID_118,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,653,
LSID_118,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,654,
LSID_118,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,655,
LSID_118,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,656,
LSID_118,52.2748865755,-3.3377887146,657,
LSID_118,52.2750029189,-3.3378361898,658,
LSID_118,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,659,
LSID_118,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,660,
LSID_118,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,661,
LSID_118,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,662,
LSID_118,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,663,
LSID_118,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,664,
LSID_118,52.282209769,-3.3365873532,665,
LSID_118,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,666,
LSID_118,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,667,
LSID_118,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,668,
LSID_118,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,669,
LSID_118,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,670,
LSID_118,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,671,
LSID_118,52.290755395,-3.339381204,672,
LSID_118,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,673,
LSID_118,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,674,
LSID_118,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,675,
LSID_118,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,676,
LSID_118,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,677,
LSID_118,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,678,
LSID_118,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,679,
LSID_118,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,680,
LSID_118,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,681,
LSID_118,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,682,
LSID_118,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,683,
LSID_118,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,684,
LSID_118,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,685,
LSID_118,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,686,
LSID_118,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,687,
LSID_118,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,688,
LSID_118,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,689,
LSID_118,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,690,
LSID_118,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,691,
LSID_118,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,692,
LSID_118,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,693,
LSID_118,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,694,
LSID_118,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,695,
LSID_118,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,696,
LSID_118,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,697,
LSID_118,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,698,
LSID_118,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,699,
LSID_118,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,700,
LSID_118,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,701,
LSID_118,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,702,
LSID_118,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,703,
LSID_118,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,704,
LSID_118,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,705,
LSID_118,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,706,
LSID_118,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,707,
LSID_118,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,708,
LSID_118,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,709,
LSID_118,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,710,
LSID_118,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,711,
LSID_118,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,712,
LSID_118,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,713,
LSID_118,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,714,
LSID_118,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,715,
LSID_118,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,716,
LSID_118,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,717,
LSID_118,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,718,
LSID_118,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,719,
LSID_118,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,720,
LSID_118,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,721,
LSID_118,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,722,
LSID_118,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,723,
LSID_118,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,724,
LSID_118,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,725,
LSID_118,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,726,
LSID_118,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,727,
LSID_118,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,728,
LSID_118,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,729,
LSID_118,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,730,
LSID_118,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,731,
LSID_118,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,732,
LSID_118,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,733,
LSID_118,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,734,
LSID_118,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,735,
LSID_118,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,736,
LSID_118,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,737,
LSID_118,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,738,
LSID_118,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,739,
LSID_118,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,740,
LSID_118,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,741,
LSID_118,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,742,
LSID_118,52.340068332,-3.321979848,743,
LSID_118,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,744,
LSID_118,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,745,
LSID_118,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,746,
LSID_118,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,747,
LSID_118,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,748,
LSID_118,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,749,
LSID_118,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,750,
LSID_118,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,751,
LSID_118,52.349009686,-3.311896186,752,
LSID_118,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,753,
LSID_118,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,754,
LSID_118,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,755,
LSID_118,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,756,
LSID_118,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,757,
LSID_118,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,758,
LSID_118,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,759,
LSID_118,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,760,
LSID_118,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,761,
LSID_118,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,762,
LSID_118,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,763,
LSID_118,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,764,
LSID_118,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,765,
LSID_118,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,766,
LSID_118,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,767,
LSID_118,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,768,
LSID_118,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,769,
LSID_118,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,770,
LSID_118,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,771,
LSID_118,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,772,
LSID_118,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,773,
LSID_118,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,774,
LSID_118,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,775,
LSID_118,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,776,
LSID_118,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,777,
LSID_118,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,778,
LSID_118,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,779,
LSID_118,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,780,
LSID_118,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,781,
LSID_118,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,782,
LSID_118,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,783,
LSID_118,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,784,
LSID_118,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,785,
LSID_118,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,786,
LSID_118,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,787,
LSID_118,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,788,
LSID_118,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,789,
LSID_118,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,790,
LSID_118,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,791,
LSID_118,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,792,
LSID_118,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,793,
LSID_118,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,794,
LSID_118,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,795,
LSID_118,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,796,
LSID_118,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,797,
LSID_118,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,798,
LSID_118,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,799,
LSID_118,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,800,
LSID_118,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,801,
LSID_118,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,802,
LSID_118,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,803,
LSID_118,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,804,
LSID_118,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,805,
LSID_118,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,806,
LSID_118,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,807,
LSID_118,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,808,
LSID_118,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,809,
LSID_118,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,810,
LSID_118,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,811,
LSID_118,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,812,
LSID_118,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,813,
LSID_118,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,814,
LSID_118,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,815,
LSID_118,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,816,
LSID_118,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,817,
LSID_118,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,818,
LSID_118,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,819,
LSID_118,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,820,
LSID_118,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,821,
LSID_118,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,822,
LSID_118,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,823,
LSID_118,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,824,
LSID_118,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,825,
LSID_118,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,826,
LSID_118,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,827,
LSID_118,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,828,
LSID_118,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,829,
LSID_118,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,830,
LSID_118,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,831,
LSID_118,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,832,
LSID_118,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,833,
LSID_118,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,834,
LSID_118,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,835,
LSID_118,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,836,
LSID_118,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,837,
LSID_118,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,838,
LSID_118,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,839,
LSID_118,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,840,
LSID_118,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,841,
LSID_118,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,842,
LSID_118,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,843,
LSID_118,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,844,
LSID_118,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,845,
LSID_118,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,846,
LSID_118,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,847,
LSID_118,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,848,
LSID_118,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,849,
LSID_118,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,850,
LSID_118,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,851,
LSID_118,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,852,
LSID_118,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,853,
LSID_118,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,854,
LSID_118,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,855,
LSID_118,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,856,
LSID_118,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,857,
LSID_118,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,858,
LSID_118,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,859,
LSID_118,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,860,
LSID_118,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,861,
LSID_118,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,862,
LSID_118,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,863,
LSID_118,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,864,
LSID_118,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,865,
LSID_118,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,866,
LSID_118,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,867,
LSID_118,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,868,
LSID_118,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,869,
LSID_118,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,870,
LSID_118,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,871,
LSID_118,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,872,
LSID_118,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,873,
LSID_118,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,874,
LSID_118,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,875,
LSID_118,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,876,
LSID_118,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,877,
LSID_118,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,878,
LSID_118,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,879,
LSID_118,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,880,
LSID_118,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,881,
LSID_118,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,882,
LSID_118,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,883,
LSID_118,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,884,
LSID_118,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,885,
LSID_118,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,886,
LSID_118,52.4382681547,-3.346381482,887,
LSID_118,52.4388370489,-3.3461634459,888,
LSID_118,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,889,
LSID_118,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,890,
LSID_118,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,891,
LSID_118,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,892,
LSID_118,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,893,
LSID_118,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,894,
LSID_118,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,895,
LSID_118,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,896,
LSID_118,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,897,
LSID_118,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,898,
LSID_118,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,899,
LSID_118,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,900,
LSID_118,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,901,
LSID_118,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,902,
LSID_118,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,903,
LSID_118,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,904,
LSID_118,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,905,
LSID_118,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,906,
LSID_118,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,907,
LSID_118,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,908,
LSID_118,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,909,
LSID_118,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,910,
LSID_118,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,911,
LSID_118,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,912,
LSID_118,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,913,
LSID_118,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,914,
LSID_118,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,915,
LSID_118,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,916,
LSID_118,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,917,
LSID_118,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,918,
LSID_118,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,919,
LSID_118,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,920,
LSID_118,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,921,
LSID_118,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,922,
LSID_118,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,923,
LSID_118,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,924,
LSID_118,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,925,
LSID_118,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,926,
LSID_118,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,927,
LSID_118,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,928,
LSID_118,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,929,
LSID_118,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,930,
LSID_118,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,931,
LSID_118,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,932,
LSID_118,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,933,
LSID_118,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,934,
LSID_118,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,935,
LSID_118,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,936,
LSID_118,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,937,
LSID_118,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,938,
LSID_118,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,939,
LSID_118,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,940,
LSID_118,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,941,
LSID_118,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,942,
LSID_118,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,943,
LSID_118,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,944,
LSID_118,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,945,
LSID_118,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,946,
LSID_118,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,947,
LSID_118,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,948,
LSID_118,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,949,
LSID_118,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,950,
LSID_118,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,951,
LSID_118,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,952,
LSID_118,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,953,
LSID_118,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,954,
LSID_118,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,955,
LSID_118,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,956,
LSID_118,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,957,
LSID_118,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,958,
LSID_118,52.4739626316,-3.3174947427,959,
LSID_118,52.4741229324,-3.31763204,960,
LSID_118,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,961,
LSID_118,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,962,
LSID_118,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,963,
LSID_118,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,964,
LSID_118,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,965,
LSID_118,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,966,
LSID_118,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,967,
LSID_118,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,968,
LSID_118,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,969,
LSID_118,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,970,
LSID_118,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,971,
LSID_118,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,972,
LSID_118,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,973,
LSID_118,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,974,
LSID_118,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,975,
LSID_118,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,976,
LSID_118,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,977,
LSID_118,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,978,
LSID_118,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,979,
LSID_118,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,980,
LSID_118,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,981,
LSID_118,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,982,
LSID_118,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,983,
LSID_118,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,984,
LSID_118,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,985,
LSID_118,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,986,
LSID_118,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,987,
LSID_118,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,988,
LSID_118,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,989,
LSID_118,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,990,
LSID_118,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,991,
LSID_118,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,992,
LSID_118,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,993,
LSID_118,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,994,
LSID_118,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,995,
LSID_118,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,996,
LSID_118,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,997,
LSID_118,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,998,
LSID_118,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,999,
LSID_118,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,1000,
LSID_118,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,1001,
LSID_118,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,1002,
LSID_118,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,1003,
LSID_118,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,1004,
LSID_118,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,1005,
LSID_118,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,1006,
LSID_118,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,1007,
LSID_118,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,1008,
LSID_118,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,1009,
LSID_118,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,1010,
LSID_118,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,1011,
LSID_118,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,1012,
LSID_118,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,1013,
LSID_118,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,1014,
LSID_118,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,1015,
LSID_118,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,1016,
LSID_118,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,1017,
LSID_118,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,1018,
LSID_118,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,1019,
LSID_118,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,1020,
LSID_118,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,1021,
LSID_118,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,1022,
LSID_118,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,1023,
LSID_118,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,1024,
LSID_118,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,1025,
LSID_118,52.5005602565,-3.3212069118,1026,
LSID_118,52.5006721591,-3.3216522281,1027,
LSID_118,52.5007965036,-3.3217885468,1028,
LSID_118,52.5010131917,-3.3217066551,1029,
LSID_118,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,1030,
LSID_118,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,1031,
LSID_118,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,1032,
LSID_118,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,1033,
LSID_118,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,1034,
LSID_118,52.5035004834,-3.3187610235,1035,
LSID_118,52.5036920125,-3.3185162958,1036,
LSID_118,52.5038974126,-3.3186403084,1037,
LSID_118,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,1038,
LSID_118,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,1039,
LSID_118,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,1040,
LSID_118,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,1041,
LSID_118,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1042,
LSID_118,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1043,
LSID_118,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,1044,
LSID_118,52.5094256067,-3.3179217192,1045,
LSID_118,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,1046,
LSID_118,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,1047,
LSID_118,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,1048,
LSID_118,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1049,
LSID_118,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1050,
LSID_118,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,1051,
LSID_118,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1052,
LSID_118,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1053,
LSID_118,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,1054,
LSID_118,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,1055,
LSID_118,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,1056,
LSID_118,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,1057,
LSID_118,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,1058,
LSID_118,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,1059,
LSID_119,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,0,
LSID_119,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,1,
LSID_119,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,2,
LSID_119,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,3,
LSID_119,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,4,
LSID_119,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,5,
LSID_119,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,6,
LSID_119,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,7,
LSID_119,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,8,
LSID_119,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,9,
LSID_119,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,10,
LSID_119,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,11,
LSID_119,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,12,
LSID_119,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,13,
LSID_119,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,14,
LSID_119,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,15,
LSID_119,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,16,
LSID_119,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,17,
LSID_119,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,18,
LSID_119,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,19,
LSID_119,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,20,
LSID_119,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,21,
LSID_119,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,22,
LSID_119,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,23,
LSID_119,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,24,
LSID_119,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,25,
LSID_119,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,26,
LSID_119,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,27,
LSID_119,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,28,
LSID_119,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,29,
LSID_119,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,30,
LSID_119,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,31,
LSID_119,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,32,
LSID_119,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,33,
LSID_119,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,34,
LSID_119,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,35,
LSID_119,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,36,
LSID_119,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,37,
LSID_119,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,38,
LSID_119,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,39,
LSID_119,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,40,
LSID_119,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,41,
LSID_119,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,42,
LSID_119,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,43,
LSID_119,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,44,
LSID_119,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,45,
LSID_119,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,46,
LSID_119,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,47,
LSID_119,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,48,
LSID_119,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,49,
LSID_119,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,50,
LSID_119,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,51,
LSID_119,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,52,
LSID_119,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,53,
LSID_119,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,54,
LSID_119,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,55,
LSID_119,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,56,
LSID_119,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,57,
LSID_119,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,58,
LSID_119,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,59,
LSID_119,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,60,
LSID_119,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,61,
LSID_119,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,62,
LSID_119,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,63,
LSID_119,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,64,
LSID_119,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,65,
LSID_119,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,66,
LSID_119,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,67,
LSID_119,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,68,
LSID_119,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,69,
LSID_119,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,70,
LSID_119,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,71,
LSID_119,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,72,
LSID_119,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,73,
LSID_119,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,74,
LSID_119,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,75,
LSID_119,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,76,
LSID_119,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,77,
LSID_119,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,78,
LSID_119,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,79,
LSID_119,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,80,
LSID_119,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,81,
LSID_119,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,82,
LSID_119,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,83,
LSID_119,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,84,
LSID_119,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,85,
LSID_119,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,86,
LSID_119,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,87,
LSID_119,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,88,
LSID_119,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,89,
LSID_119,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,90,
LSID_119,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,91,
LSID_119,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,92,
LSID_119,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,93,
LSID_119,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,94,
LSID_119,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,95,
LSID_119,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,96,
LSID_119,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,97,
LSID_119,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,98,
LSID_119,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,99,
LSID_119,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,100,
LSID_119,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,101,
LSID_119,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,102,
LSID_119,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,103,
LSID_119,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,104,
LSID_119,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,105,
LSID_119,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,106,
LSID_119,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,107,
LSID_119,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,108,
LSID_119,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,109,
LSID_119,52.0366736991,-3.2707301595,110,
LSID_119,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,111,
LSID_119,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,112,
LSID_119,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,113,
LSID_119,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,114,
LSID_119,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,115,
LSID_119,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,116,
LSID_119,52.051475661,-3.288708956,117,
LSID_119,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,118,
LSID_119,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,119,
LSID_119,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,120,
LSID_119,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,121,
LSID_119,52.06236235,-3.29377782,122,
LSID_119,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,123,
LSID_119,52.0658658942,-3.2973219648,124,
LSID_119,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,125,
LSID_119,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,126,
LSID_119,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,127,
LSID_119,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,128,
LSID_119,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,129,
LSID_119,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,130,
LSID_119,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,131,
LSID_119,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,132,
LSID_119,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,133,
LSID_119,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,134,
LSID_119,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,135,
LSID_119,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,136,
LSID_119,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,137,
LSID_119,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,138,
LSID_119,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,139,
LSID_119,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,140,
LSID_119,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,141,
LSID_119,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,142,
LSID_119,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,143,
LSID_119,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,144,
LSID_119,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,145,
LSID_119,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,146,
LSID_119,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,147,
LSID_119,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,148,
LSID_119,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,149,
LSID_119,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,150,
LSID_119,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,151,
LSID_119,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,152,
LSID_119,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,153,
LSID_119,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,154,
LSID_119,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,155,
LSID_119,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,156,
LSID_119,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,157,
LSID_119,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,158,
LSID_119,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,159,
LSID_119,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,160,
LSID_119,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,161,
LSID_119,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,162,
LSID_119,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,163,
LSID_119,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,164,
LSID_119,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,165,
LSID_119,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,166,
LSID_119,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,167,
LSID_119,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,168,
LSID_119,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,169,
LSID_119,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,170,
LSID_119,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,171,
LSID_119,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,172,
LSID_119,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,173,
LSID_119,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,174,
LSID_119,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,175,
LSID_119,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,176,
LSID_119,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,177,
LSID_119,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,178,
LSID_119,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,179,
LSID_119,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,180,
LSID_119,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,181,
LSID_119,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,182,
LSID_119,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,183,
LSID_119,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,184,
LSID_119,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,185,
LSID_119,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,186,
LSID_119,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,187,
LSID_119,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,188,
LSID_119,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,189,
LSID_119,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,190,
LSID_119,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,191,
LSID_119,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,192,
LSID_119,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,193,
LSID_119,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,194,
LSID_119,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,195,
LSID_119,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,196,
LSID_119,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,197,
LSID_119,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,198,
LSID_119,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,199,
LSID_119,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,200,
LSID_119,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,201,
LSID_119,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,202,
LSID_119,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,203,
LSID_119,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,204,
LSID_119,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,205,
LSID_119,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,206,
LSID_119,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,207,
LSID_119,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,208,
LSID_119,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,209,
LSID_119,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,210,
LSID_119,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,211,
LSID_119,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,212,
LSID_119,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,213,
LSID_119,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,214,
LSID_119,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,215,
LSID_119,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,216,
LSID_119,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,217,
LSID_119,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,218,
LSID_119,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,219,
LSID_119,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,220,
LSID_119,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,221,
LSID_119,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,222,
LSID_119,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,223,
LSID_119,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,224,
LSID_119,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,225,
LSID_119,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,226,
LSID_119,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,227,
LSID_119,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,228,
LSID_119,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,229,
LSID_119,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,230,
LSID_119,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,231,
LSID_119,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,232,
LSID_119,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,233,
LSID_119,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,234,
LSID_119,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,235,
LSID_119,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,236,
LSID_119,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,237,
LSID_119,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,238,
LSID_119,52.1534039469,-3.4024926708,239,
LSID_119,52.153592516,-3.402513216,240,
LSID_119,52.153703671,-3.402238982,241,
LSID_119,52.1536129704,-3.40154912,242,
LSID_119,52.1543723861,-3.3989272097,243,
LSID_119,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,244,
LSID_119,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,245,
LSID_119,52.1561821115,-3.3956802722,246,
LSID_119,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,247,
LSID_119,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,248,
LSID_119,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,249,
LSID_119,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,250,
LSID_119,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,251,
LSID_119,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,252,
LSID_119,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,253,
LSID_119,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,254,
LSID_119,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,255,
LSID_119,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,256,
LSID_119,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,257,
LSID_119,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,258,
LSID_119,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,259,
LSID_119,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,260,
LSID_119,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,261,
LSID_119,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,262,
LSID_119,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,263,
LSID_119,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,264,
LSID_119,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,265,
LSID_119,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,266,
LSID_119,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,267,
LSID_119,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,268,
LSID_119,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,269,
LSID_119,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,270,
LSID_119,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,271,
LSID_119,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,272,
LSID_119,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,273,
LSID_119,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,274,
LSID_119,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,275,
LSID_119,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,276,
LSID_119,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,277,
LSID_119,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,278,
LSID_119,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,279,
LSID_119,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,280,
LSID_119,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,281,
LSID_119,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,282,
LSID_119,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,283,
LSID_119,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,284,
LSID_119,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,285,
LSID_119,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,286,
LSID_119,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,287,
LSID_119,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,288,
LSID_119,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,289,
LSID_119,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,290,
LSID_119,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,291,
LSID_119,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,292,
LSID_119,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,293,
LSID_119,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,294,
LSID_119,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,295,
LSID_119,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,296,
LSID_119,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,297,
LSID_119,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,298,
LSID_119,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,299,
LSID_119,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,300,
LSID_119,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,301,
LSID_119,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,302,
LSID_119,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,303,
LSID_119,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,304,
LSID_119,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,305,
LSID_119,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,306,
LSID_119,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,307,
LSID_119,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,308,
LSID_119,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,309,
LSID_119,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,310,
LSID_119,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,311,
LSID_119,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,312,
LSID_119,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,313,
LSID_119,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,314,
LSID_119,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,315,
LSID_119,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,316,
LSID_119,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,317,
LSID_119,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,318,
LSID_119,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,319,
LSID_119,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,320,
LSID_119,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,321,
LSID_119,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,322,
LSID_119,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,323,
LSID_119,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,324,
LSID_119,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,325,
LSID_119,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,326,
LSID_119,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,327,
LSID_119,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,328,
LSID_119,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,329,
LSID_119,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,330,
LSID_119,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,331,
LSID_119,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,332,
LSID_119,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,333,
LSID_119,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,334,
LSID_119,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,335,
LSID_119,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,336,
LSID_119,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,337,
LSID_119,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,338,
LSID_119,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,339,
LSID_119,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,340,
LSID_119,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,341,
LSID_119,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,342,
LSID_119,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,343,
LSID_119,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,344,
LSID_119,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,345,
LSID_119,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,346,
LSID_119,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,347,
LSID_119,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,348,
LSID_119,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,349,
LSID_119,52.2388439524,-3.3774765362,350,
LSID_119,52.2412409399,-3.3777851147,351,
LSID_119,52.2415176034,-3.3787310363,352,
LSID_119,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,353,
LSID_119,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,354,
LSID_119,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,355,
LSID_119,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,356,
LSID_119,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,357,
LSID_120,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,0,
LSID_120,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,1,
LSID_120,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,2,
LSID_120,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,3,
LSID_120,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,4,
LSID_120,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,5,
LSID_120,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,6,
LSID_120,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,7,
LSID_120,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,8,
LSID_120,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,9,
LSID_120,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,10,
LSID_120,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,11,
LSID_120,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,12,
LSID_120,51.947356944,-3.394424565,13,
LSID_120,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,14,
LSID_120,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,15,
LSID_120,51.94523631,-3.401880813,16,
LSID_120,51.94523631,-3.401880813,17,
LSID_120,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,18,
LSID_120,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,19,
LSID_120,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,20,
LSID_120,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,21,
LSID_120,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,22,
LSID_120,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,23,
LSID_120,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,24,
LSID_120,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,25,
LSID_120,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,26,
LSID_120,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,27,
LSID_120,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,28,
LSID_120,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,29,
LSID_120,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,30,
LSID_120,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,31,
LSID_120,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,32,
LSID_120,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,33,
LSID_120,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,34,
LSID_120,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,35,
LSID_120,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,36,
LSID_120,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,37,
LSID_120,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,38,
LSID_120,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,39,
LSID_120,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,40,
LSID_120,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,41,
LSID_120,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,42,
LSID_120,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,43,
LSID_120,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,44,
LSID_120,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,45,
LSID_120,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,46,
LSID_120,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,47,
LSID_120,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,48,
LSID_120,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,49,
LSID_120,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,50,
LSID_120,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,51,
LSID_120,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,52,
LSID_120,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,53,
LSID_120,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,54,
LSID_120,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,55,
LSID_120,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,56,
LSID_120,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,57,
LSID_120,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,58,
LSID_120,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,59,
LSID_120,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,60,
LSID_120,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,61,
LSID_120,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,62,
LSID_120,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,63,
LSID_120,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,64,
LSID_120,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,65,
LSID_120,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,66,
LSID_120,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,67,
LSID_120,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,68,
LSID_120,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,69,
LSID_120,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,70,
LSID_120,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,71,
LSID_120,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,72,
LSID_120,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,73,
LSID_120,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,74,
LSID_120,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,75,
LSID_120,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,76,
LSID_120,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,77,
LSID_120,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,78,
LSID_120,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,79,
LSID_120,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,80,
LSID_120,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,81,
LSID_120,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,82,
LSID_120,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,83,
LSID_120,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,84,
LSID_120,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,85,
LSID_120,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,86,
LSID_120,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,87,
LSID_120,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,88,
LSID_120,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,89,
LSID_120,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,90,
LSID_120,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,91,
LSID_120,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,92,
LSID_120,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,93,
LSID_120,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,94,
LSID_120,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,95,
LSID_120,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,96,
LSID_120,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,97,
LSID_120,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,98,
LSID_120,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,99,
LSID_120,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,100,
LSID_120,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,101,
LSID_120,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,102,
LSID_120,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,103,
LSID_120,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,104,
LSID_120,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,105,
LSID_120,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,106,
LSID_120,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,107,
LSID_120,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,108,
LSID_120,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,109,
LSID_120,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,110,
LSID_120,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,111,
LSID_120,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,112,
LSID_120,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,113,
LSID_120,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,114,
LSID_120,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,115,
LSID_120,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,116,
LSID_120,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,117,
LSID_120,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,118,
LSID_120,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,119,
LSID_120,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,120,
LSID_120,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,121,
LSID_120,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,122,
LSID_120,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,123,
LSID_120,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,124,
LSID_120,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,125,
LSID_120,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,126,
LSID_120,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,127,
LSID_120,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,128,
LSID_120,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,129,
LSID_120,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,130,
LSID_120,51.811952211,-3.444450892,131,
LSID_120,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,132,
LSID_120,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,133,
LSID_120,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,134,
LSID_120,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,135,
LSID_120,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,136,
LSID_120,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,137,
LSID_120,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,138,
LSID_120,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,139,
LSID_120,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,140,
LSID_120,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,141,
LSID_120,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,142,
LSID_120,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,143,
LSID_120,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,144,
LSID_120,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,145,
LSID_120,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,146,
LSID_120,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,147,
LSID_120,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,148,
LSID_120,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,149,
LSID_120,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,150,
LSID_120,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,151,
LSID_120,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,152,
LSID_120,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,153,
LSID_120,51.777201628,-3.419916249,154,
LSID_120,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,155,
LSID_120,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,156,
LSID_120,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,157,
LSID_120,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,158,
LSID_120,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,159,
LSID_120,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,160,
LSID_120,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,161,
LSID_120,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,162,
LSID_120,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,163,
LSID_120,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,164,
LSID_120,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,165,
LSID_120,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,166,
LSID_120,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,167,
LSID_120,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,168,
LSID_120,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,169,
LSID_120,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,170,
LSID_120,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,171,
LSID_120,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,172,
LSID_120,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,173,
LSID_120,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,174,
LSID_120,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,175,
LSID_120,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,176,
LSID_120,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,177,
LSID_120,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,178,
LSID_120,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,179,
LSID_120,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,180,
LSID_120,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,181,
LSID_120,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,182,
LSID_120,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,183,
LSID_120,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,184,
LSID_120,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,185,
LSID_120,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,186,
LSID_120,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,187,
LSID_120,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,188,
LSID_120,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,189,
LSID_120,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,190,
LSID_120,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,191,
LSID_120,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,192,
LSID_120,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,193,
LSID_120,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,194,
LSID_120,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,195,
LSID_120,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,196,
LSID_120,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,197,
LSID_120,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,198,
LSID_120,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,199,
LSID_120,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,200,
LSID_120,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,201,
LSID_120,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,202,
LSID_120,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,203,
LSID_120,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,204,
LSID_120,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,205,
LSID_120,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,206,
LSID_120,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,207,
LSID_120,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,208,
LSID_120,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,209,
LSID_120,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,210,
LSID_120,51.743995887,-3.379099872,211,
LSID_120,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,212,
LSID_120,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,213,
LSID_120,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,214,
LSID_120,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,215,
LSID_120,51.7444249544,-3.3793157274,216,
LSID_122,51.7444519198,-3.3793165489,0,
LSID_122,51.744205831,-3.3795987454,1,
LSID_122,51.7442833484,-3.3791231125,2,
LSID_122,51.7440140339,-3.3790859402,3,
LSID_122,51.7438691494,-3.3807037981,4,
LSID_122,51.7436444375,-3.3806969458,5,
LSID_122,51.7435716789,-3.3807671494,6,
LSID_122,51.7435431487,-3.3816643159,7,
LSID_122,51.7436930579,-3.381915127,8,
LSID_122,51.7442923898,-3.3821796591,9,
LSID_122,51.7450302958,-3.3821297611,10,
LSID_122,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_122,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,12,
LSID_122,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,13,
LSID_122,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,14,
LSID_122,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_122,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,16,
LSID_122,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,17,
LSID_122,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_122,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,19,
LSID_122,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,20,
LSID_122,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,21,
LSID_122,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_122,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,23,
LSID_122,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,24,
LSID_122,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,25,
LSID_122,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,26,
LSID_122,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,27,
LSID_122,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,28,
LSID_122,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,29,
LSID_122,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,30,
LSID_122,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,31,
LSID_122,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,32,
LSID_122,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,33,
LSID_122,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,34,
LSID_122,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,35,
LSID_122,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,36,
LSID_122,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,37,
LSID_122,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,38,
LSID_122,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,39,
LSID_122,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,40,
LSID_122,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,41,
LSID_122,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,42,
LSID_122,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,43,
LSID_122,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,44,
LSID_122,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,45,
LSID_122,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,46,
LSID_122,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,47,
LSID_122,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,48,
LSID_122,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,49,
LSID_122,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,50,
LSID_122,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,51,
LSID_122,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,52,
LSID_122,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,53,
LSID_122,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,54,
LSID_122,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,55,
LSID_122,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,56,
LSID_122,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,57,
LSID_122,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,58,
LSID_122,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,59,
LSID_122,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,60,
LSID_122,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,61,
LSID_122,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,62,
LSID_122,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,63,
LSID_122,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,64,
LSID_122,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,65,
LSID_122,51.777201628,-3.419916249,66,
LSID_122,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,67,
LSID_122,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,68,
LSID_122,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,69,
LSID_122,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,70,
LSID_122,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,71,
LSID_122,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,72,
LSID_122,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,73,
LSID_122,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,74,
LSID_122,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,75,
LSID_122,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,76,
LSID_122,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,77,
LSID_122,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_122,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,79,
LSID_122,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,80,
LSID_122,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,81,
LSID_122,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,82,
LSID_122,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,83,
LSID_122,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,84,
LSID_122,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,85,
LSID_122,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,86,
LSID_122,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,87,
LSID_122,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_122,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,89,
LSID_122,51.811952211,-3.444450892,90,
LSID_122,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,91,
LSID_122,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,92,
LSID_122,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,93,
LSID_122,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,94,
LSID_122,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,95,
LSID_122,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,96,
LSID_122,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,97,
LSID_122,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,98,
LSID_122,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,99,
LSID_122,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,100,
LSID_122,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,101,
LSID_122,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_122,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,103,
LSID_122,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,104,
LSID_122,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,105,
LSID_122,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,106,
LSID_122,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,107,
LSID_122,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,108,
LSID_122,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,109,
LSID_122,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,110,
LSID_122,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,111,
LSID_122,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,112,
LSID_122,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,113,
LSID_122,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,114,
LSID_122,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,115,
LSID_122,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,116,
LSID_122,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,117,
LSID_122,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,118,
LSID_122,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,119,
LSID_122,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,120,
LSID_122,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,121,
LSID_122,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,122,
LSID_122,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,123,
LSID_122,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,124,
LSID_122,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,125,
LSID_122,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,126,
LSID_122,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,127,
LSID_122,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,128,
LSID_122,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,129,
LSID_122,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,130,
LSID_122,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_122,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,132,
LSID_122,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,133,
LSID_122,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,134,
LSID_122,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,135,
LSID_122,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,136,
LSID_122,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,137,
LSID_122,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,138,
LSID_122,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,139,
LSID_122,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,140,
LSID_122,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,141,
LSID_122,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,142,
LSID_122,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,143,
LSID_122,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,144,
LSID_122,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,145,
LSID_122,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,146,
LSID_122,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,147,
LSID_122,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,148,
LSID_122,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,149,
LSID_122,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,150,
LSID_122,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,151,
LSID_122,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,152,
LSID_122,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,153,
LSID_122,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,154,
LSID_122,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,155,
LSID_122,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_122,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,157,
LSID_122,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,158,
LSID_122,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,159,
LSID_122,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,160,
LSID_122,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,161,
LSID_122,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,162,
LSID_122,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,163,
LSID_122,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,164,
LSID_122,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,165,
LSID_122,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,166,
LSID_122,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,167,
LSID_122,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,168,
LSID_122,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_122,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,170,
LSID_122,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,171,
LSID_122,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,172,
LSID_122,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,173,
LSID_122,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,174,
LSID_122,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,175,
LSID_122,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,176,
LSID_122,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,177,
LSID_122,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,178,
LSID_122,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,179,
LSID_122,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,180,
LSID_122,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,181,
LSID_122,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,182,
LSID_122,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,183,
LSID_122,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,184,
LSID_122,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,185,
LSID_122,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,186,
LSID_122,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,187,
LSID_122,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,188,
LSID_122,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,189,
LSID_122,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,190,
LSID_122,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,191,
LSID_122,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,192,
LSID_122,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,193,
LSID_122,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,194,
LSID_122,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,195,
LSID_122,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,196,
LSID_122,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,197,
LSID_122,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,198,
LSID_122,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,199,
LSID_122,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,200,
LSID_122,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,201,
LSID_122,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,202,
LSID_122,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,203,
LSID_122,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,204,
LSID_122,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,205,
LSID_122,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,206,
LSID_122,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_122,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,208,
LSID_122,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,209,
LSID_122,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,210,
LSID_122,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,211,
LSID_122,51.947356944,-3.394424565,212,
LSID_122,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,213,
LSID_122,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,214,
LSID_122,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,215,
LSID_122,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_122,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,217,
LSID_122,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,218,
LSID_122,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,219,
LSID_122,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,220,
LSID_122,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,221,
LSID_122,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,222,
LSID_122,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,223,
LSID_122,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,224,
LSID_122,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,225,
LSID_122,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,226,
LSID_122,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,227,
LSID_122,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,228,
LSID_122,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,229,
LSID_122,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,230,
LSID_122,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,231,
LSID_122,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,232,
LSID_122,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,233,
LSID_122,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,234,
LSID_122,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,235,
LSID_122,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,236,
LSID_122,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,237,
LSID_122,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,238,
LSID_122,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,239,
LSID_122,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,240,
LSID_122,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,241,
LSID_122,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,242,
LSID_122,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,243,
LSID_122,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,244,
LSID_122,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,245,
LSID_122,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,246,
LSID_122,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,247,
LSID_122,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,248,
LSID_122,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,249,
LSID_122,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,250,
LSID_122,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,251,
LSID_122,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,252,
LSID_122,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,253,
LSID_122,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,254,
LSID_122,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,255,
LSID_122,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,256,
LSID_122,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,257,
LSID_122,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,258,
LSID_122,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,259,
LSID_122,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,260,
LSID_122,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,261,
LSID_122,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,262,
LSID_122,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,263,
LSID_122,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,264,
LSID_122,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,265,
LSID_122,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,266,
LSID_122,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,267,
LSID_122,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,268,
LSID_122,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,269,
LSID_122,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,270,
LSID_122,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,271,
LSID_122,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,272,
LSID_122,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,273,
LSID_122,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,274,
LSID_122,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,275,
LSID_122,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,276,
LSID_122,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,277,
LSID_122,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,278,
LSID_122,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,279,
LSID_122,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,280,
LSID_122,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,281,
LSID_122,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,282,
LSID_122,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,283,
LSID_122,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,284,
LSID_122,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,285,
LSID_122,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,286,
LSID_122,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,287,
LSID_122,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,288,
LSID_122,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,289,
LSID_122,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,290,
LSID_122,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,291,
LSID_122,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,292,
LSID_122,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,293,
LSID_122,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,294,
LSID_122,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,295,
LSID_122,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,296,
LSID_122,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,297,
LSID_122,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,298,
LSID_122,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,299,
LSID_122,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,300,
LSID_122,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,301,
LSID_122,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,302,
LSID_122,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,303,
LSID_122,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,304,
LSID_122,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,305,
LSID_122,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,306,
LSID_122,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,307,
LSID_122,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,308,
LSID_122,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,309,
LSID_122,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,310,
LSID_122,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,311,
LSID_122,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,312,
LSID_122,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,313,
LSID_122,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,314,
LSID_122,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,315,
LSID_122,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,316,
LSID_122,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,317,
LSID_122,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,318,
LSID_122,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,319,
LSID_122,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,320,
LSID_122,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,321,
LSID_122,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,322,
LSID_122,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,323,
LSID_122,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,324,
LSID_122,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,325,
LSID_122,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,326,
LSID_122,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,327,
LSID_122,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,328,
LSID_122,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,329,
LSID_122,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,330,
LSID_122,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,331,
LSID_122,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,332,
LSID_122,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,333,
LSID_122,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,334,
LSID_122,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,335,
LSID_122,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,336,
LSID_122,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,337,
LSID_122,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,338,
LSID_122,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,339,
LSID_122,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,340,
LSID_122,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,341,
LSID_122,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,342,
LSID_122,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,343,
LSID_122,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,344,
LSID_122,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,345,
LSID_122,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,346,
LSID_122,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,347,
LSID_122,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,348,
LSID_122,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,349,
LSID_122,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,350,
LSID_122,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,351,
LSID_122,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,352,
LSID_122,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,353,
LSID_122,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,354,
LSID_122,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,355,
LSID_122,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,356,
LSID_122,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,357,
LSID_122,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,358,
LSID_122,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,359,
LSID_122,52.051475661,-3.288708956,360,
LSID_122,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,361,
LSID_122,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,362,
LSID_122,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,363,
LSID_122,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,364,
LSID_122,52.06236235,-3.29377782,365,
LSID_122,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,366,
LSID_122,52.065474905,-3.296902159,367,
LSID_122,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,368,
LSID_122,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,369,
LSID_122,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,370,
LSID_122,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,371,
LSID_122,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,372,
LSID_122,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,373,
LSID_122,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,374,
LSID_122,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,375,
LSID_122,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,376,
LSID_122,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,377,
LSID_122,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,378,
LSID_122,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,379,
LSID_122,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,380,
LSID_122,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,381,
LSID_122,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,382,
LSID_122,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,383,
LSID_122,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,384,
LSID_122,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,385,
LSID_122,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,386,
LSID_122,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,387,
LSID_122,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,388,
LSID_122,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,389,
LSID_122,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,390,
LSID_122,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,391,
LSID_122,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,392,
LSID_122,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,393,
LSID_122,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,394,
LSID_122,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,395,
LSID_122,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,396,
LSID_122,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,397,
LSID_122,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,398,
LSID_122,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,399,
LSID_122,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,400,
LSID_122,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,401,
LSID_122,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,402,
LSID_122,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,403,
LSID_122,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,404,
LSID_122,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,405,
LSID_122,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,406,
LSID_122,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,407,
LSID_122,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,408,
LSID_122,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,409,
LSID_122,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,410,
LSID_122,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,411,
LSID_122,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,412,
LSID_122,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,413,
LSID_122,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,414,
LSID_122,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,415,
LSID_122,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,416,
LSID_122,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,417,
LSID_122,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,418,
LSID_122,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,419,
LSID_122,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,420,
LSID_122,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,421,
LSID_122,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,422,
LSID_122,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,423,
LSID_122,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,424,
LSID_122,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,425,
LSID_122,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,426,
LSID_122,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,427,
LSID_122,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,428,
LSID_122,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,429,
LSID_122,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,430,
LSID_122,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,431,
LSID_122,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,432,
LSID_122,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,433,
LSID_122,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,434,
LSID_122,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,435,
LSID_122,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,436,
LSID_122,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,437,
LSID_122,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,438,
LSID_122,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,439,
LSID_122,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,440,
LSID_122,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,441,
LSID_122,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,442,
LSID_122,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,443,
LSID_122,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,444,
LSID_122,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,445,
LSID_122,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,446,
LSID_122,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,447,
LSID_122,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,448,
LSID_122,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,449,
LSID_122,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,450,
LSID_122,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,451,
LSID_122,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,452,
LSID_122,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,453,
LSID_122,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,454,
LSID_122,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,455,
LSID_122,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,456,
LSID_122,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,457,
LSID_122,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,458,
LSID_122,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,459,
LSID_122,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,460,
LSID_122,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,461,
LSID_122,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,462,
LSID_122,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,463,
LSID_122,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,464,
LSID_122,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,465,
LSID_122,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,466,
LSID_122,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,467,
LSID_122,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,468,
LSID_122,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,469,
LSID_122,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,470,
LSID_122,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,471,
LSID_122,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,472,
LSID_122,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,473,
LSID_122,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,474,
LSID_122,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,475,
LSID_122,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,476,
LSID_122,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,477,
LSID_122,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,478,
LSID_122,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,479,
LSID_122,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,480,
LSID_122,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,481,
LSID_122,52.1534039469,-3.4024926708,482,
LSID_122,52.153592516,-3.402513216,483,
LSID_122,52.153703671,-3.402238982,484,
LSID_122,52.1536129704,-3.40154912,485,
LSID_122,52.1543723861,-3.3989272097,486,
LSID_122,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,487,
LSID_122,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,488,
LSID_122,52.1561821115,-3.3956802722,489,
LSID_122,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,490,
LSID_122,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,491,
LSID_122,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,492,
LSID_122,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,493,
LSID_122,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,494,
LSID_122,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,495,
LSID_122,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,496,
LSID_122,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,497,
LSID_122,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,498,
LSID_122,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,499,
LSID_122,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,500,
LSID_122,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,501,
LSID_122,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,502,
LSID_122,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,503,
LSID_122,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,504,
LSID_122,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,505,
LSID_122,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,506,
LSID_122,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,507,
LSID_122,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,508,
LSID_122,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,509,
LSID_122,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,510,
LSID_122,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,511,
LSID_122,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,512,
LSID_122,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,513,
LSID_122,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,514,
LSID_122,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,515,
LSID_122,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,516,
LSID_122,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,517,
LSID_122,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,518,
LSID_122,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,519,
LSID_122,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,520,
LSID_122,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,521,
LSID_122,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,522,
LSID_122,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,523,
LSID_122,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,524,
LSID_122,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,525,
LSID_122,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,526,
LSID_122,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,527,
LSID_122,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,528,
LSID_122,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,529,
LSID_122,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,530,
LSID_122,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,531,
LSID_122,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,532,
LSID_122,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,533,
LSID_122,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,534,
LSID_122,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,535,
LSID_122,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,536,
LSID_122,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,537,
LSID_122,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,538,
LSID_122,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,539,
LSID_122,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,540,
LSID_122,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,541,
LSID_122,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,542,
LSID_122,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,543,
LSID_122,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,544,
LSID_122,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,545,
LSID_122,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,546,
LSID_122,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,547,
LSID_122,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,548,
LSID_122,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,549,
LSID_122,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,550,
LSID_122,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,551,
LSID_122,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,552,
LSID_122,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,553,
LSID_122,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,554,
LSID_122,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,555,
LSID_122,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,556,
LSID_122,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,557,
LSID_122,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,558,
LSID_122,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,559,
LSID_122,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,560,
LSID_122,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,561,
LSID_122,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,562,
LSID_122,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,563,
LSID_122,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,564,
LSID_122,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,565,
LSID_122,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,566,
LSID_122,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,567,
LSID_122,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,568,
LSID_122,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,569,
LSID_122,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,570,
LSID_122,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,571,
LSID_122,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,572,
LSID_122,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,573,
LSID_122,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,574,
LSID_122,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,575,
LSID_122,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,576,
LSID_122,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,577,
LSID_122,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,578,
LSID_122,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,579,
LSID_122,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,580,
LSID_122,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,581,
LSID_122,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,582,
LSID_122,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,583,
LSID_122,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,584,
LSID_122,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,585,
LSID_122,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,586,
LSID_122,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,587,
LSID_122,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,588,
LSID_122,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,589,
LSID_122,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,590,
LSID_122,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,591,
LSID_122,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,592,
LSID_122,52.2388439524,-3.3774765362,593,
LSID_122,52.2412409399,-3.3777851147,594,
LSID_122,52.2415176034,-3.3787310363,595,
LSID_122,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,596,
LSID_122,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,597,
LSID_122,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,598,
LSID_122,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,599,
LSID_122,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,600,
LSID_122,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,601,
LSID_122,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,602,
LSID_122,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,603,
LSID_122,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,604,
LSID_122,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,605,
LSID_122,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,606,
LSID_122,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,607,
LSID_122,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,608,
LSID_122,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,609,
LSID_122,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,610,
LSID_122,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,611,
LSID_122,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,612,
LSID_122,52.2534703827,-3.3730073153,613,
LSID_122,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,614,
LSID_122,52.2554008054,-3.3709132959,615,
LSID_122,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,616,
LSID_122,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,617,
LSID_122,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,618,
LSID_122,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,619,
LSID_122,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,620,
LSID_122,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,621,
LSID_122,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,622,
LSID_122,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,623,
LSID_122,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,624,
LSID_122,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,625,
LSID_122,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,626,
LSID_122,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,627,
LSID_122,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,628,
LSID_122,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,629,
LSID_122,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,630,
LSID_122,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,631,
LSID_122,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,632,
LSID_122,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,633,
LSID_122,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,634,
LSID_122,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,635,
LSID_122,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,636,
LSID_122,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,637,
LSID_122,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,638,
LSID_122,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,639,
LSID_122,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,640,
LSID_122,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,641,
LSID_122,52.2748865755,-3.3377887146,642,
LSID_122,52.2750029189,-3.3378361898,643,
LSID_122,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,644,
LSID_122,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,645,
LSID_122,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,646,
LSID_122,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,647,
LSID_122,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,648,
LSID_122,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,649,
LSID_122,52.282209769,-3.3365873532,650,
LSID_122,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,651,
LSID_122,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,652,
LSID_122,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,653,
LSID_122,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,654,
LSID_122,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,655,
LSID_122,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,656,
LSID_122,52.290755395,-3.339381204,657,
LSID_122,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,658,
LSID_122,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,659,
LSID_122,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,660,
LSID_122,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,661,
LSID_122,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,662,
LSID_122,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,663,
LSID_122,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,664,
LSID_122,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,665,
LSID_122,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,666,
LSID_122,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,667,
LSID_122,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,668,
LSID_122,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,669,
LSID_122,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,670,
LSID_122,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,671,
LSID_122,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,672,
LSID_122,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,673,
LSID_122,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,674,
LSID_122,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,675,
LSID_122,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,676,
LSID_122,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,677,
LSID_122,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,678,
LSID_122,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,679,
LSID_122,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,680,
LSID_122,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,681,
LSID_122,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,682,
LSID_122,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,683,
LSID_122,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,684,
LSID_122,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,685,
LSID_122,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,686,
LSID_122,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,687,
LSID_122,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,688,
LSID_122,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,689,
LSID_122,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,690,
LSID_122,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,691,
LSID_122,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,692,
LSID_122,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,693,
LSID_122,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,694,
LSID_122,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,695,
LSID_122,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,696,
LSID_122,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,697,
LSID_122,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,698,
LSID_122,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,699,
LSID_122,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,700,
LSID_122,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,701,
LSID_122,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,702,
LSID_122,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,703,
LSID_122,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,704,
LSID_122,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,705,
LSID_122,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,706,
LSID_122,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,707,
LSID_122,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,708,
LSID_122,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,709,
LSID_122,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,710,
LSID_122,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,711,
LSID_122,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,712,
LSID_122,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,713,
LSID_122,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,714,
LSID_122,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,715,
LSID_122,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,716,
LSID_122,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,717,
LSID_122,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,718,
LSID_122,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,719,
LSID_122,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,720,
LSID_122,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,721,
LSID_122,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,722,
LSID_122,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,723,
LSID_122,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,724,
LSID_122,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,725,
LSID_122,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,726,
LSID_122,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,727,
LSID_122,52.340068332,-3.321979848,728,
LSID_122,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,729,
LSID_122,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,730,
LSID_122,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,731,
LSID_122,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,732,
LSID_122,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,733,
LSID_122,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,734,
LSID_122,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,735,
LSID_122,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,736,
LSID_122,52.349009686,-3.311896186,737,
LSID_122,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,738,
LSID_122,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,739,
LSID_122,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,740,
LSID_122,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,741,
LSID_122,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,742,
LSID_122,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,743,
LSID_122,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,744,
LSID_122,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,745,
LSID_122,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,746,
LSID_122,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,747,
LSID_122,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,748,
LSID_122,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,749,
LSID_122,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,750,
LSID_122,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,751,
LSID_122,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,752,
LSID_122,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,753,
LSID_122,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,754,
LSID_122,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,755,
LSID_122,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,756,
LSID_122,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,757,
LSID_122,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,758,
LSID_122,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,759,
LSID_122,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,760,
LSID_122,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,761,
LSID_122,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,762,
LSID_122,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,763,
LSID_122,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,764,
LSID_122,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,765,
LSID_122,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,766,
LSID_122,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,767,
LSID_122,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,768,
LSID_122,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,769,
LSID_122,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,770,
LSID_122,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,771,
LSID_122,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,772,
LSID_122,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,773,
LSID_122,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,774,
LSID_122,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,775,
LSID_122,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,776,
LSID_122,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,777,
LSID_122,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,778,
LSID_122,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,779,
LSID_122,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,780,
LSID_122,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,781,
LSID_122,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,782,
LSID_122,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,783,
LSID_122,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,784,
LSID_122,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,785,
LSID_122,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,786,
LSID_122,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,787,
LSID_122,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,788,
LSID_122,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,789,
LSID_122,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,790,
LSID_122,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,791,
LSID_122,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,792,
LSID_122,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,793,
LSID_122,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,794,
LSID_122,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,795,
LSID_122,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,796,
LSID_122,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,797,
LSID_122,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,798,
LSID_122,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,799,
LSID_122,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,800,
LSID_122,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,801,
LSID_122,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,802,
LSID_122,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,803,
LSID_122,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,804,
LSID_122,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,805,
LSID_122,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,806,
LSID_122,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,807,
LSID_122,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,808,
LSID_122,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,809,
LSID_122,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,810,
LSID_122,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,811,
LSID_122,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,812,
LSID_122,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,813,
LSID_122,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,814,
LSID_122,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,815,
LSID_122,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,816,
LSID_122,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,817,
LSID_122,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,818,
LSID_122,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,819,
LSID_122,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,820,
LSID_122,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,821,
LSID_122,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,822,
LSID_122,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,823,
LSID_122,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,824,
LSID_122,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,825,
LSID_122,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,826,
LSID_122,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,827,
LSID_122,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,828,
LSID_122,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,829,
LSID_122,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,830,
LSID_122,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,831,
LSID_122,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,832,
LSID_122,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,833,
LSID_122,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,834,
LSID_122,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,835,
LSID_122,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,836,
LSID_122,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,837,
LSID_122,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,838,
LSID_122,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,839,
LSID_122,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,840,
LSID_122,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,841,
LSID_122,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,842,
LSID_122,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,843,
LSID_122,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,844,
LSID_122,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,845,
LSID_122,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,846,
LSID_122,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,847,
LSID_122,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,848,
LSID_122,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,849,
LSID_122,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,850,
LSID_122,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,851,
LSID_122,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,852,
LSID_122,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,853,
LSID_122,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,854,
LSID_122,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,855,
LSID_122,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,856,
LSID_122,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,857,
LSID_122,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,858,
LSID_122,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,859,
LSID_122,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,860,
LSID_122,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,861,
LSID_122,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,862,
LSID_122,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,863,
LSID_122,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,864,
LSID_122,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,865,
LSID_122,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,866,
LSID_122,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,867,
LSID_122,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,868,
LSID_122,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,869,
LSID_122,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,870,
LSID_122,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,871,
LSID_122,52.4382681547,-3.346381482,872,
LSID_122,52.4388370489,-3.3461634459,873,
LSID_122,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,874,
LSID_122,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,875,
LSID_122,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,876,
LSID_122,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,877,
LSID_122,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,878,
LSID_122,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,879,
LSID_122,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,880,
LSID_122,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,881,
LSID_122,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,882,
LSID_122,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,883,
LSID_122,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,884,
LSID_122,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,885,
LSID_122,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,886,
LSID_122,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,887,
LSID_122,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,888,
LSID_122,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,889,
LSID_122,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,890,
LSID_122,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,891,
LSID_122,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,892,
LSID_122,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,893,
LSID_122,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,894,
LSID_122,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,895,
LSID_122,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,896,
LSID_122,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,897,
LSID_122,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,898,
LSID_122,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,899,
LSID_122,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,900,
LSID_122,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,901,
LSID_122,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,902,
LSID_122,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,903,
LSID_122,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,904,
LSID_122,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,905,
LSID_122,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,906,
LSID_122,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,907,
LSID_122,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,908,
LSID_122,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,909,
LSID_122,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,910,
LSID_122,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,911,
LSID_122,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,912,
LSID_122,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,913,
LSID_122,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,914,
LSID_122,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,915,
LSID_122,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,916,
LSID_122,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,917,
LSID_122,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,918,
LSID_122,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,919,
LSID_122,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,920,
LSID_122,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,921,
LSID_122,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,922,
LSID_122,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,923,
LSID_122,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,924,
LSID_122,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,925,
LSID_122,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,926,
LSID_122,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,927,
LSID_122,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,928,
LSID_122,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,929,
LSID_122,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,930,
LSID_122,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,931,
LSID_122,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,932,
LSID_122,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,933,
LSID_122,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,934,
LSID_122,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,935,
LSID_122,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,936,
LSID_122,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,937,
LSID_122,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,938,
LSID_122,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,939,
LSID_122,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,940,
LSID_122,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,941,
LSID_122,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,942,
LSID_122,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,943,
LSID_122,52.4739626316,-3.3174947427,944,
LSID_122,52.4741229324,-3.31763204,945,
LSID_122,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,946,
LSID_122,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,947,
LSID_122,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,948,
LSID_122,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,949,
LSID_122,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,950,
LSID_122,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,951,
LSID_122,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,952,
LSID_122,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,953,
LSID_122,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,954,
LSID_122,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,955,
LSID_122,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,956,
LSID_122,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,957,
LSID_122,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,958,
LSID_122,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,959,
LSID_122,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,960,
LSID_122,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,961,
LSID_122,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,962,
LSID_122,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,963,
LSID_122,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,964,
LSID_122,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,965,
LSID_122,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,966,
LSID_122,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,967,
LSID_122,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,968,
LSID_122,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,969,
LSID_122,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,970,
LSID_122,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,971,
LSID_122,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,972,
LSID_122,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,973,
LSID_122,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,974,
LSID_122,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,975,
LSID_122,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,976,
LSID_122,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,977,
LSID_122,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,978,
LSID_122,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,979,
LSID_122,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,980,
LSID_122,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,981,
LSID_122,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,982,
LSID_122,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,983,
LSID_122,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,984,
LSID_122,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,985,
LSID_122,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,986,
LSID_122,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,987,
LSID_122,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,988,
LSID_122,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,989,
LSID_122,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,990,
LSID_122,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,991,
LSID_122,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,992,
LSID_122,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,993,
LSID_122,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,994,
LSID_122,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,995,
LSID_122,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,996,
LSID_122,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,997,
LSID_122,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,998,
LSID_122,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,999,
LSID_122,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,1000,
LSID_122,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,1001,
LSID_122,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,1002,
LSID_122,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,1003,
LSID_122,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,1004,
LSID_122,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,1005,
LSID_122,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,1006,
LSID_122,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,1007,
LSID_122,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,1008,
LSID_122,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,1009,
LSID_122,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,1010,
LSID_122,52.5005602565,-3.3212069118,1011,
LSID_122,52.5006721591,-3.3216522281,1012,
LSID_122,52.5007965036,-3.3217885468,1013,
LSID_122,52.5010131917,-3.3217066551,1014,
LSID_122,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,1015,
LSID_122,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,1016,
LSID_122,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,1017,
LSID_122,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,1018,
LSID_122,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,1019,
LSID_122,52.5035004834,-3.3187610235,1020,
LSID_122,52.5036920125,-3.3185162958,1021,
LSID_122,52.5038974126,-3.3186403084,1022,
LSID_122,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,1023,
LSID_122,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,1024,
LSID_122,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,1025,
LSID_122,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,1026,
LSID_122,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1027,
LSID_122,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1028,
LSID_122,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,1029,
LSID_122,52.5094256067,-3.3179217192,1030,
LSID_122,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,1031,
LSID_122,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,1032,
LSID_122,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,1033,
LSID_122,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1034,
LSID_122,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1035,
LSID_122,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,1036,
LSID_122,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1037,
LSID_122,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1038,
LSID_122,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,1039,
LSID_122,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,1040,
LSID_122,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,1041,
LSID_122,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,1042,
LSID_122,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,1043,
LSID_122,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,1044,
LSID_123,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,0,
LSID_123,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,1,
LSID_123,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,2,
LSID_123,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,3,
LSID_123,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,4,
LSID_123,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,5,
LSID_123,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,6,
LSID_123,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,7,
LSID_123,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,8,
LSID_123,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,9,
LSID_123,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,10,
LSID_123,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,11,
LSID_123,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,12,
LSID_123,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,13,
LSID_123,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,14,
LSID_123,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,15,
LSID_123,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,16,
LSID_123,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,17,
LSID_123,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,18,
LSID_123,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,19,
LSID_123,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,20,
LSID_123,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,21,
LSID_123,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,22,
LSID_123,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,23,
LSID_123,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,24,
LSID_123,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,25,
LSID_123,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,26,
LSID_123,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,27,
LSID_123,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,28,
LSID_123,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,29,
LSID_123,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,30,
LSID_123,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,31,
LSID_123,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,32,
LSID_123,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,33,
LSID_123,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,34,
LSID_123,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,35,
LSID_123,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,36,
LSID_123,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,37,
LSID_123,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,38,
LSID_123,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,39,
LSID_123,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,40,
LSID_123,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,41,
LSID_123,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,42,
LSID_123,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,43,
LSID_123,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,44,
LSID_123,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,45,
LSID_123,52.211130605,-3.393816352,46,
LSID_123,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,47,
LSID_123,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,48,
LSID_123,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,49,
LSID_123,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,50,
LSID_123,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,51,
LSID_123,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,52,
LSID_123,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,53,
LSID_123,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,54,
LSID_123,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,55,
LSID_123,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,56,
LSID_123,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,57,
LSID_123,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,58,
LSID_123,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,59,
LSID_123,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,60,
LSID_123,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,61,
LSID_123,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,62,
LSID_123,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,63,
LSID_123,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,64,
LSID_123,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,65,
LSID_123,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,66,
LSID_123,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,67,
LSID_123,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,68,
LSID_123,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,69,
LSID_123,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,70,
LSID_123,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,71,
LSID_123,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,72,
LSID_123,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,73,
LSID_123,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,74,
LSID_123,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,75,
LSID_123,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,76,
LSID_123,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,77,
LSID_123,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,78,
LSID_123,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,79,
LSID_123,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,80,
LSID_123,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,81,
LSID_123,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,82,
LSID_123,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,83,
LSID_123,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,84,
LSID_123,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,85,
LSID_123,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,86,
LSID_123,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,87,
LSID_123,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,88,
LSID_123,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,89,
LSID_123,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,90,
LSID_123,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,91,
LSID_123,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,92,
LSID_123,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,93,
LSID_123,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,94,
LSID_123,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,95,
LSID_123,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,96,
LSID_123,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,97,
LSID_123,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,98,
LSID_123,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,99,
LSID_123,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,100,
LSID_123,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,101,
LSID_123,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,102,
LSID_123,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,103,
LSID_123,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,104,
LSID_123,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,105,
LSID_123,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,106,
LSID_123,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,107,
LSID_123,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,108,
LSID_123,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,109,
LSID_123,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,110,
LSID_123,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,111,
LSID_123,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,112,
LSID_123,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,113,
LSID_123,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,114,
LSID_123,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,115,
LSID_123,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,116,
LSID_123,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,117,
LSID_123,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,118,
LSID_123,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,119,
LSID_123,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,120,
LSID_123,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,121,
LSID_123,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,122,
LSID_123,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,123,
LSID_123,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,124,
LSID_123,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,125,
LSID_123,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,126,
LSID_123,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,127,
LSID_123,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,128,
LSID_123,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,129,
LSID_123,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,130,
LSID_123,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,131,
LSID_123,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,132,
LSID_123,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,133,
LSID_123,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,134,
LSID_123,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,135,
LSID_123,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,136,
LSID_123,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,137,
LSID_123,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,138,
LSID_123,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,139,
LSID_123,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,140,
LSID_123,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,141,
LSID_123,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,142,
LSID_123,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,143,
LSID_123,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,144,
LSID_123,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,145,
LSID_123,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,146,
LSID_123,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,147,
LSID_123,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,148,
LSID_123,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,149,
LSID_123,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,150,
LSID_123,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,151,
LSID_123,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,152,
LSID_123,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,153,
LSID_123,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,154,
LSID_123,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,155,
LSID_123,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,156,
LSID_123,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,157,
LSID_123,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,158,
LSID_123,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,159,
LSID_123,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,160,
LSID_123,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,161,
LSID_123,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,162,
LSID_123,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,163,
LSID_123,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,164,
LSID_123,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,165,
LSID_123,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,166,
LSID_123,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,167,
LSID_123,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,168,
LSID_123,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,169,
LSID_123,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,170,
LSID_123,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,171,
LSID_123,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,172,
LSID_123,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,173,
LSID_123,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,174,
LSID_123,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,175,
LSID_123,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,176,
LSID_123,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,177,
LSID_123,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,178,
LSID_123,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,179,
LSID_123,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,180,
LSID_123,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,181,
LSID_123,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,182,
LSID_123,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,183,
LSID_123,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,184,
LSID_123,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,185,
LSID_123,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,186,
LSID_123,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,187,
LSID_123,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,188,
LSID_123,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,189,
LSID_123,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,190,
LSID_123,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,191,
LSID_123,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,192,
LSID_123,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,193,
LSID_123,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,194,
LSID_123,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,195,
LSID_123,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,196,
LSID_123,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,197,
LSID_123,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,198,
LSID_123,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,199,
LSID_123,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,200,
LSID_123,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,201,
LSID_123,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,202,
LSID_123,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,203,
LSID_123,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,204,
LSID_123,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,205,
LSID_123,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,206,
LSID_123,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,207,
LSID_123,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,208,
LSID_123,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,209,
LSID_123,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,210,
LSID_123,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,211,
LSID_123,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,212,
LSID_123,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,213,
LSID_123,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,214,
LSID_123,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,215,
LSID_123,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,216,
LSID_123,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,217,
LSID_123,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,218,
LSID_123,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,219,
LSID_123,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,220,
LSID_123,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,221,
LSID_123,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,222,
LSID_123,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,223,
LSID_123,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,224,
LSID_123,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,225,
LSID_123,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,226,
LSID_123,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,227,
LSID_123,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,228,
LSID_123,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,229,
LSID_123,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,230,
LSID_123,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,231,
LSID_123,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,232,
LSID_123,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,233,
LSID_123,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,234,
LSID_123,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,235,
LSID_123,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,236,
LSID_123,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,237,
LSID_123,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,238,
LSID_123,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,239,
LSID_123,52.065474905,-3.296902159,240,
LSID_123,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,241,
LSID_123,52.06236235,-3.29377782,242,
LSID_123,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,243,
LSID_123,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,244,
LSID_123,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,245,
LSID_123,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,246,
LSID_123,52.051475661,-3.288708956,247,
LSID_123,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,248,
LSID_123,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,249,
LSID_123,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,250,
LSID_123,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,251,
LSID_123,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,252,
LSID_123,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,253,
LSID_123,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,254,
LSID_123,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,255,
LSID_123,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,256,
LSID_123,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,257,
LSID_123,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,258,
LSID_123,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,259,
LSID_123,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,260,
LSID_123,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,261,
LSID_123,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,262,
LSID_123,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,263,
LSID_123,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,264,
LSID_123,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,265,
LSID_123,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,266,
LSID_123,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,267,
LSID_123,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,268,
LSID_123,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,269,
LSID_123,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,270,
LSID_123,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,271,
LSID_123,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,272,
LSID_123,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,273,
LSID_123,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,274,
LSID_123,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,275,
LSID_123,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,276,
LSID_123,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,277,
LSID_123,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,278,
LSID_123,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,279,
LSID_123,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,280,
LSID_123,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,281,
LSID_123,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,282,
LSID_123,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,283,
LSID_123,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,284,
LSID_123,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,285,
LSID_123,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,286,
LSID_123,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,287,
LSID_123,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,288,
LSID_123,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,289,
LSID_123,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,290,
LSID_123,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,291,
LSID_123,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,292,
LSID_123,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,293,
LSID_123,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,294,
LSID_123,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,295,
LSID_123,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,296,
LSID_123,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,297,
LSID_123,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,298,
LSID_123,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,299,
LSID_123,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,300,
LSID_123,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,301,
LSID_123,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,302,
LSID_123,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,303,
LSID_123,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,304,
LSID_123,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,305,
LSID_123,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,306,
LSID_123,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,307,
LSID_123,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,308,
LSID_123,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,309,
LSID_123,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,310,
LSID_123,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,311,
LSID_123,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,312,
LSID_123,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,313,
LSID_123,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,314,
LSID_123,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,315,
LSID_123,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,316,
LSID_123,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,317,
LSID_123,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,318,
LSID_123,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,319,
LSID_123,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,320,
LSID_123,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,321,
LSID_123,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,322,
LSID_123,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,323,
LSID_123,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,324,
LSID_123,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,325,
LSID_123,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,326,
LSID_123,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,327,
LSID_123,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,328,
LSID_123,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,329,
LSID_123,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,330,
LSID_123,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,331,
LSID_123,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,332,
LSID_123,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,333,
LSID_123,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,334,
LSID_123,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,335,
LSID_123,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,336,
LSID_123,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,337,
LSID_123,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,338,
LSID_123,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,339,
LSID_123,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,340,
LSID_123,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,341,
LSID_123,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,342,
LSID_123,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,343,
LSID_123,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,344,
LSID_123,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,345,
LSID_123,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,346,
LSID_123,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,347,
LSID_123,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,348,
LSID_123,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,349,
LSID_123,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,350,
LSID_123,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,351,
LSID_123,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,352,
LSID_123,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,353,
LSID_123,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,354,
LSID_123,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,355,
LSID_123,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,356,
LSID_123,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,357,
LSID_123,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,358,
LSID_123,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,359,
LSID_123,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,360,
LSID_123,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,361,
LSID_123,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,362,
LSID_123,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,363,
LSID_123,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,364,
LSID_123,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,365,
LSID_123,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,366,
LSID_123,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,367,
LSID_123,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,368,
LSID_123,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,369,
LSID_123,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,370,
LSID_123,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,371,
LSID_123,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,372,
LSID_123,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,373,
LSID_123,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,374,
LSID_123,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,375,
LSID_123,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,376,
LSID_123,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,377,
LSID_123,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,378,
LSID_123,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,379,
LSID_123,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,380,
LSID_123,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,381,
LSID_123,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,382,
LSID_123,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,383,
LSID_123,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,384,
LSID_123,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,385,
LSID_123,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,386,
LSID_123,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,387,
LSID_123,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,388,
LSID_123,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,389,
LSID_123,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,390,
LSID_123,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,391,
LSID_123,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,392,
LSID_123,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,393,
LSID_123,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,394,
LSID_123,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,395,
LSID_123,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,396,
LSID_123,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,397,
LSID_123,51.947356944,-3.394424565,398,
LSID_123,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,399,
LSID_123,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,400,
LSID_123,51.94523631,-3.401880813,401,
LSID_123,51.94523631,-3.401880813,402,
LSID_123,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,403,
LSID_123,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,404,
LSID_123,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,405,
LSID_123,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,406,
LSID_123,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,407,
LSID_123,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,408,
LSID_123,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,409,
LSID_123,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,410,
LSID_123,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,411,
LSID_123,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,412,
LSID_123,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,413,
LSID_123,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,414,
LSID_123,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,415,
LSID_123,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,416,
LSID_123,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,417,
LSID_123,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,418,
LSID_123,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,419,
LSID_123,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,420,
LSID_123,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,421,
LSID_123,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,422,
LSID_123,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,423,
LSID_123,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,424,
LSID_123,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,425,
LSID_123,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,426,
LSID_123,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,427,
LSID_123,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,428,
LSID_123,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,429,
LSID_123,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,430,
LSID_123,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,431,
LSID_123,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,432,
LSID_123,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,433,
LSID_123,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,434,
LSID_123,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,435,
LSID_123,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,436,
LSID_123,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,437,
LSID_123,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,438,
LSID_123,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,439,
LSID_123,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,440,
LSID_123,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,441,
LSID_123,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,442,
LSID_123,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,443,
LSID_123,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,444,
LSID_123,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,445,
LSID_123,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,446,
LSID_123,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,447,
LSID_123,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,448,
LSID_123,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,449,
LSID_123,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,450,
LSID_123,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,451,
LSID_123,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,452,
LSID_123,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,453,
LSID_123,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,454,
LSID_123,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,455,
LSID_123,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,456,
LSID_123,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,457,
LSID_123,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,458,
LSID_123,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,459,
LSID_123,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,460,
LSID_123,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,461,
LSID_123,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,462,
LSID_123,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,463,
LSID_123,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,464,
LSID_123,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,465,
LSID_123,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,466,
LSID_123,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,467,
LSID_123,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,468,
LSID_123,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,469,
LSID_123,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,470,
LSID_123,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,471,
LSID_123,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,472,
LSID_123,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,473,
LSID_123,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,474,
LSID_123,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,475,
LSID_123,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,476,
LSID_123,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,477,
LSID_123,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,478,
LSID_123,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,479,
LSID_123,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,480,
LSID_123,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,481,
LSID_123,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,482,
LSID_123,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,483,
LSID_123,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,484,
LSID_123,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,485,
LSID_123,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,486,
LSID_123,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,487,
LSID_123,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,488,
LSID_123,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,489,
LSID_123,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,490,
LSID_123,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,491,
LSID_123,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,492,
LSID_123,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,493,
LSID_123,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,494,
LSID_123,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,495,
LSID_123,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,496,
LSID_123,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,497,
LSID_123,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,498,
LSID_123,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,499,
LSID_123,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,500,
LSID_123,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,501,
LSID_123,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,502,
LSID_123,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,503,
LSID_123,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,504,
LSID_123,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,505,
LSID_123,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,506,
LSID_123,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,507,
LSID_123,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,508,
LSID_123,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,509,
LSID_123,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,510,
LSID_123,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,511,
LSID_123,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,512,
LSID_123,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,513,
LSID_123,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,514,
LSID_123,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,515,
LSID_123,51.811952211,-3.444450892,516,
LSID_123,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,517,
LSID_123,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,518,
LSID_123,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,519,
LSID_123,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,520,
LSID_123,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,521,
LSID_123,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,522,
LSID_123,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,523,
LSID_123,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,524,
LSID_123,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,525,
LSID_123,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,526,
LSID_123,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,527,
LSID_123,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,528,
LSID_123,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,529,
LSID_123,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,530,
LSID_123,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,531,
LSID_123,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,532,
LSID_123,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,533,
LSID_123,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,534,
LSID_123,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,535,
LSID_123,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,536,
LSID_123,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,537,
LSID_123,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,538,
LSID_123,51.777201628,-3.419916249,539,
LSID_123,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,540,
LSID_123,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,541,
LSID_123,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,542,
LSID_123,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,543,
LSID_123,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,544,
LSID_123,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,545,
LSID_123,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,546,
LSID_123,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,547,
LSID_123,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,548,
LSID_123,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,549,
LSID_123,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,550,
LSID_123,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,551,
LSID_123,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,552,
LSID_123,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,553,
LSID_123,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,554,
LSID_123,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,555,
LSID_123,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,556,
LSID_123,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,557,
LSID_123,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,558,
LSID_123,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,559,
LSID_123,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,560,
LSID_123,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,561,
LSID_123,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,562,
LSID_123,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,563,
LSID_123,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,564,
LSID_123,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,565,
LSID_123,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,566,
LSID_123,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,567,
LSID_123,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,568,
LSID_123,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,569,
LSID_123,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,570,
LSID_123,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,571,
LSID_123,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,572,
LSID_123,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,573,
LSID_123,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,574,
LSID_123,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,575,
LSID_123,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,576,
LSID_123,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,577,
LSID_123,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,578,
LSID_123,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,579,
LSID_123,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,580,
LSID_123,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,581,
LSID_123,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,582,
LSID_123,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,583,
LSID_123,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,584,
LSID_123,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,585,
LSID_123,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,586,
LSID_123,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,587,
LSID_123,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,588,
LSID_123,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,589,
LSID_123,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,590,
LSID_123,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,591,
LSID_123,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,592,
LSID_123,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,593,
LSID_123,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,594,
LSID_123,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,595,
LSID_123,51.743995887,-3.379099872,596,
LSID_123,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,597,
LSID_123,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,598,
LSID_123,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,599,
LSID_123,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,600,
LSID_123,51.7444249544,-3.3793157274,601,
LSID_125,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,0,
LSID_125,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1,
LSID_125,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,2,
LSID_125,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,3,
LSID_125,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,4,
LSID_125,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,5,
LSID_125,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,6,
LSID_125,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,7,
LSID_125,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,8,
LSID_125,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,9,
LSID_125,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,10,
LSID_125,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,11,
LSID_125,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,12,
LSID_125,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,13,
LSID_125,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,14,
LSID_125,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,15,
LSID_125,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,16,
LSID_125,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,17,
LSID_125,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,18,
LSID_125,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,19,
LSID_125,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,20,
LSID_125,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,21,
LSID_125,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,22,
LSID_125,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,23,
LSID_125,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,24,
LSID_125,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,25,
LSID_125,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,26,
LSID_125,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,27,
LSID_125,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,28,
LSID_125,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,29,
LSID_125,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,30,
LSID_125,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,31,
LSID_125,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,32,
LSID_125,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,33,
LSID_125,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,34,
LSID_125,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,35,
LSID_125,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,36,
LSID_125,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,37,
LSID_125,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,38,
LSID_125,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,39,
LSID_125,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,40,
LSID_125,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,41,
LSID_125,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,42,
LSID_125,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,43,
LSID_125,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,44,
LSID_125,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,45,
LSID_125,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,46,
LSID_125,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,47,
LSID_125,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,48,
LSID_125,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,49,
LSID_125,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,50,
LSID_125,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,51,
LSID_125,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,52,
LSID_125,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,53,
LSID_125,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,54,
LSID_125,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,55,
LSID_125,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,56,
LSID_125,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,57,
LSID_125,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,58,
LSID_125,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,59,
LSID_125,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,60,
LSID_125,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,61,
LSID_125,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,62,
LSID_125,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,63,
LSID_125,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,64,
LSID_125,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,65,
LSID_125,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,66,
LSID_125,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,67,
LSID_125,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,68,
LSID_125,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,69,
LSID_125,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,70,
LSID_125,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,71,
LSID_125,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,72,
LSID_125,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,73,
LSID_125,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,74,
LSID_125,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,75,
LSID_125,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,76,
LSID_125,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,77,
LSID_125,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,78,
LSID_125,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,79,
LSID_125,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,80,
LSID_125,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,81,
LSID_125,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,82,
LSID_125,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,83,
LSID_125,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,84,
LSID_125,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,85,
LSID_125,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,86,
LSID_125,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,87,
LSID_125,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,88,
LSID_125,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,89,
LSID_125,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,90,
LSID_125,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,91,
LSID_125,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,92,
LSID_125,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,93,
LSID_125,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,94,
LSID_125,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,95,
LSID_125,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,96,
LSID_125,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,97,
LSID_125,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,98,
LSID_125,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,99,
LSID_125,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,100,
LSID_125,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,101,
LSID_125,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,102,
LSID_125,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,103,
LSID_125,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,104,
LSID_125,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,105,
LSID_125,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,106,
LSID_125,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,107,
LSID_125,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,108,
LSID_125,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,109,
LSID_125,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,110,
LSID_125,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,111,
LSID_125,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,112,
LSID_125,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,113,
LSID_125,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,114,
LSID_125,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,115,
LSID_125,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,116,
LSID_125,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,117,
LSID_125,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,118,
LSID_125,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,119,
LSID_125,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,120,
LSID_125,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,121,
LSID_125,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,122,
LSID_125,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,123,
LSID_125,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,124,
LSID_125,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,125,
LSID_125,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,126,
LSID_125,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,127,
LSID_125,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,128,
LSID_125,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,129,
LSID_125,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,130,
LSID_125,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,131,
LSID_125,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,132,
LSID_125,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,133,
LSID_125,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,134,
LSID_125,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,135,
LSID_125,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,136,
LSID_125,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,137,
LSID_125,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,138,
LSID_125,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,139,
LSID_125,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,140,
LSID_125,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,141,
LSID_125,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,142,
LSID_125,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,143,
LSID_125,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,144,
LSID_125,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,145,
LSID_125,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,146,
LSID_125,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,147,
LSID_125,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,148,
LSID_125,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,149,
LSID_125,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,150,
LSID_125,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,151,
LSID_125,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,152,
LSID_125,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,153,
LSID_125,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,154,
LSID_125,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,155,
LSID_125,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,156,
LSID_125,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,157,
LSID_125,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,158,
LSID_125,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,159,
LSID_125,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,160,
LSID_125,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,161,
LSID_125,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,162,
LSID_125,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,163,
LSID_125,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,164,
LSID_125,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,165,
LSID_125,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,166,
LSID_125,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,167,
LSID_125,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,168,
LSID_125,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,169,
LSID_125,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,170,
LSID_125,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,171,
LSID_125,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,172,
LSID_125,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,173,
LSID_125,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,174,
LSID_125,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,175,
LSID_125,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,176,
LSID_125,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,177,
LSID_125,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,178,
LSID_125,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,179,
LSID_125,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,180,
LSID_125,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,181,
LSID_125,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,182,
LSID_125,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,183,
LSID_125,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,184,
LSID_125,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,185,
LSID_125,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,186,
LSID_125,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,187,
LSID_125,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,188,
LSID_125,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,189,
LSID_125,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,190,
LSID_125,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,191,
LSID_125,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,192,
LSID_125,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,193,
LSID_125,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,194,
LSID_125,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,195,
LSID_125,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,196,
LSID_125,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,197,
LSID_125,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,198,
LSID_125,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,199,
LSID_125,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,200,
LSID_125,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,201,
LSID_125,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,202,
LSID_125,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,203,
LSID_125,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,204,
LSID_125,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,205,
LSID_125,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,206,
LSID_125,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,207,
LSID_125,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,208,
LSID_125,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,209,
LSID_125,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,210,
LSID_125,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,211,
LSID_125,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,212,
LSID_125,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,213,
LSID_125,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,214,
LSID_125,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,215,
LSID_125,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,216,
LSID_125,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,217,
LSID_125,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,218,
LSID_125,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,219,
LSID_125,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,220,
LSID_125,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,221,
LSID_125,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,222,
LSID_125,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,223,
LSID_125,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,224,
LSID_125,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,225,
LSID_125,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,226,
LSID_125,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,227,
LSID_125,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,228,
LSID_125,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,229,
LSID_125,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,230,
LSID_125,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,231,
LSID_125,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,232,
LSID_125,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,233,
LSID_125,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,234,
LSID_125,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,235,
LSID_125,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,236,
LSID_125,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,237,
LSID_125,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,238,
LSID_125,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,239,
LSID_125,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,240,
LSID_125,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,241,
LSID_125,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,242,
LSID_125,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,243,
LSID_125,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,244,
LSID_125,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,245,
LSID_125,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,246,
LSID_125,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,247,
LSID_125,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,248,
LSID_125,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,249,
LSID_125,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,250,
LSID_125,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,251,
LSID_125,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,252,
LSID_125,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,253,
LSID_125,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,254,
LSID_125,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,255,
LSID_125,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,256,
LSID_125,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,257,
LSID_125,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,258,
LSID_125,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,259,
LSID_125,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,260,
LSID_125,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,261,
LSID_125,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,262,
LSID_125,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,263,
LSID_125,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,264,
LSID_125,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,265,
LSID_125,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,266,
LSID_125,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,267,
LSID_125,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,268,
LSID_125,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,269,
LSID_125,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,270,
LSID_125,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,271,
LSID_125,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,272,
LSID_125,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,273,
LSID_125,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,274,
LSID_125,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,275,
LSID_125,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,276,
LSID_125,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,277,
LSID_125,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,278,
LSID_125,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,279,
LSID_125,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,280,
LSID_125,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,281,
LSID_125,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,282,
LSID_125,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,283,
LSID_125,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,284,
LSID_125,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,285,
LSID_125,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,286,
LSID_125,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,287,
LSID_125,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,288,
LSID_125,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,289,
LSID_125,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,290,
LSID_125,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,291,
LSID_125,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,292,
LSID_125,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,293,
LSID_125,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,294,
LSID_125,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,295,
LSID_125,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,296,
LSID_125,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,297,
LSID_125,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,298,
LSID_125,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,299,
LSID_125,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,300,
LSID_125,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,301,
LSID_125,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,302,
LSID_125,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,303,
LSID_125,52.349009686,-3.311896186,304,
LSID_125,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,305,
LSID_125,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,306,
LSID_125,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,307,
LSID_125,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,308,
LSID_125,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,309,
LSID_125,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,310,
LSID_125,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,311,
LSID_125,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,312,
LSID_125,52.340068332,-3.321979848,313,
LSID_125,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,314,
LSID_125,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,315,
LSID_125,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,316,
LSID_125,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,317,
LSID_125,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,318,
LSID_125,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,319,
LSID_125,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,320,
LSID_125,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,321,
LSID_125,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,322,
LSID_125,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,323,
LSID_125,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,324,
LSID_125,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,325,
LSID_125,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,326,
LSID_125,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,327,
LSID_125,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,328,
LSID_125,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,329,
LSID_125,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,330,
LSID_125,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,331,
LSID_125,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,332,
LSID_125,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,333,
LSID_125,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,334,
LSID_125,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,335,
LSID_125,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,336,
LSID_125,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,337,
LSID_125,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,338,
LSID_125,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,339,
LSID_125,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,340,
LSID_125,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,341,
LSID_125,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,342,
LSID_125,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,343,
LSID_125,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,344,
LSID_125,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,345,
LSID_125,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,346,
LSID_125,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,347,
LSID_125,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,348,
LSID_125,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,349,
LSID_125,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,350,
LSID_125,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,351,
LSID_125,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,352,
LSID_125,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,353,
LSID_125,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,354,
LSID_125,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,355,
LSID_125,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,356,
LSID_125,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,357,
LSID_125,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,358,
LSID_125,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,359,
LSID_125,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,360,
LSID_125,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,361,
LSID_125,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,362,
LSID_125,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,363,
LSID_125,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,364,
LSID_125,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,365,
LSID_125,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,366,
LSID_125,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,367,
LSID_125,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,368,
LSID_125,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,369,
LSID_125,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,370,
LSID_125,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,371,
LSID_125,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,372,
LSID_125,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,373,
LSID_125,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,374,
LSID_125,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,375,
LSID_125,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,376,
LSID_125,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,377,
LSID_125,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,378,
LSID_125,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,379,
LSID_125,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,380,
LSID_125,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,381,
LSID_125,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,382,
LSID_125,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,383,
LSID_125,52.290755395,-3.339381204,384,
LSID_125,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,385,
LSID_125,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,386,
LSID_125,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,387,
LSID_125,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,388,
LSID_125,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,389,
LSID_125,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,390,
LSID_125,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,391,
LSID_125,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,392,
LSID_125,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,393,
LSID_125,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,394,
LSID_125,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,395,
LSID_125,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,396,
LSID_125,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,397,
LSID_125,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,398,
LSID_125,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,399,
LSID_125,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,400,
LSID_125,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,401,
LSID_125,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,402,
LSID_125,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,403,
LSID_125,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,404,
LSID_125,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,405,
LSID_125,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,406,
LSID_125,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,407,
LSID_125,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_125,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,409,
LSID_125,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,410,
LSID_125,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,411,
LSID_125,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,412,
LSID_125,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,413,
LSID_125,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,414,
LSID_125,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,415,
LSID_125,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,416,
LSID_125,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,417,
LSID_125,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,418,
LSID_125,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,419,
LSID_125,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,420,
LSID_125,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,421,
LSID_125,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,422,
LSID_125,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,423,
LSID_125,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,424,
LSID_125,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,425,
LSID_125,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,426,
LSID_125,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,427,
LSID_125,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,428,
LSID_125,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,429,
LSID_125,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,430,
LSID_125,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,431,
LSID_125,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,432,
LSID_125,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,433,
LSID_125,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,434,
LSID_125,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,435,
LSID_125,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,436,
LSID_125,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,437,
LSID_125,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,438,
LSID_125,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,439,
LSID_125,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,440,
LSID_125,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,441,
LSID_125,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,442,
LSID_125,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,443,
LSID_125,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,444,
LSID_125,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,445,
LSID_125,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,446,
LSID_125,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,447,
LSID_125,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,448,
LSID_125,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,449,
LSID_125,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,450,
LSID_125,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,451,
LSID_125,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,452,
LSID_125,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,453,
LSID_125,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,454,
LSID_125,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,455,
LSID_125,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,456,
LSID_125,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,457,
LSID_125,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,458,
LSID_125,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,459,
LSID_125,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,460,
LSID_125,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,461,
LSID_125,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,462,
LSID_125,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,463,
LSID_125,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,464,
LSID_125,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,465,
LSID_125,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,466,
LSID_125,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,467,
LSID_125,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,468,
LSID_125,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,469,
LSID_125,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,470,
LSID_125,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,471,
LSID_125,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,472,
LSID_125,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,473,
LSID_125,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,474,
LSID_125,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,475,
LSID_125,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,476,
LSID_125,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,477,
LSID_125,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,478,
LSID_125,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,479,
LSID_125,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,480,
LSID_125,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,481,
LSID_125,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,482,
LSID_125,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,483,
LSID_125,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,484,
LSID_125,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,485,
LSID_125,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,486,
LSID_125,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,487,
LSID_125,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,488,
LSID_125,52.211130605,-3.393816352,489,
LSID_125,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,490,
LSID_125,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,491,
LSID_125,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,492,
LSID_125,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,493,
LSID_125,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,494,
LSID_125,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,495,
LSID_125,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,496,
LSID_125,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,497,
LSID_125,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,498,
LSID_125,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,499,
LSID_125,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,500,
LSID_125,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,501,
LSID_125,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,502,
LSID_125,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,503,
LSID_125,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,504,
LSID_125,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,505,
LSID_125,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,506,
LSID_125,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,507,
LSID_125,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,508,
LSID_125,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,509,
LSID_125,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,510,
LSID_125,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,511,
LSID_125,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,512,
LSID_125,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,513,
LSID_125,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,514,
LSID_125,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,515,
LSID_125,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,516,
LSID_125,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,517,
LSID_125,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,518,
LSID_125,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,519,
LSID_125,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,520,
LSID_125,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,521,
LSID_125,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,522,
LSID_125,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_125,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,524,
LSID_125,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,525,
LSID_125,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,526,
LSID_125,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,527,
LSID_125,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,528,
LSID_125,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,529,
LSID_125,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,530,
LSID_125,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,531,
LSID_125,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,532,
LSID_125,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,533,
LSID_125,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,534,
LSID_125,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,535,
LSID_125,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,536,
LSID_125,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,537,
LSID_125,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,538,
LSID_125,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,539,
LSID_125,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,540,
LSID_125,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,541,
LSID_125,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,542,
LSID_125,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,543,
LSID_125,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,544,
LSID_125,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,545,
LSID_125,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,546,
LSID_125,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,547,
LSID_125,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,548,
LSID_125,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,549,
LSID_125,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,550,
LSID_125,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,551,
LSID_125,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,552,
LSID_125,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,553,
LSID_125,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,554,
LSID_125,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,555,
LSID_125,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,556,
LSID_125,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,557,
LSID_125,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,558,
LSID_125,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,559,
LSID_125,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,560,
LSID_125,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,561,
LSID_125,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,562,
LSID_125,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,563,
LSID_125,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,564,
LSID_125,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,565,
LSID_125,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,566,
LSID_125,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,567,
LSID_125,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,568,
LSID_125,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,569,
LSID_125,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,570,
LSID_125,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,571,
LSID_125,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,572,
LSID_125,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,573,
LSID_125,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,574,
LSID_125,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,575,
LSID_125,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,576,
LSID_125,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,577,
LSID_125,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,578,
LSID_125,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,579,
LSID_125,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,580,
LSID_125,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,581,
LSID_125,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,582,
LSID_125,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,583,
LSID_125,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,584,
LSID_125,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,585,
LSID_125,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,586,
LSID_125,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,587,
LSID_125,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,588,
LSID_125,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,589,
LSID_125,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,590,
LSID_125,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,591,
LSID_125,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,592,
LSID_125,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,593,
LSID_125,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,594,
LSID_125,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,595,
LSID_125,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,596,
LSID_125,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,597,
LSID_125,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,598,
LSID_125,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,599,
LSID_125,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,600,
LSID_125,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,601,
LSID_125,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,602,
LSID_125,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,603,
LSID_125,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,604,
LSID_125,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,605,
LSID_125,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,606,
LSID_125,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,607,
LSID_125,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,608,
LSID_125,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,609,
LSID_125,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,610,
LSID_125,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,611,
LSID_125,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,612,
LSID_125,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,613,
LSID_125,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,614,
LSID_125,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,615,
LSID_125,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,616,
LSID_125,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,617,
LSID_125,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,618,
LSID_125,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,619,
LSID_125,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,620,
LSID_125,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,621,
LSID_125,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,622,
LSID_125,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,623,
LSID_125,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,624,
LSID_125,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,625,
LSID_125,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,626,
LSID_125,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,627,
LSID_125,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,628,
LSID_125,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,629,
LSID_125,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,630,
LSID_125,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,631,
LSID_125,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,632,
LSID_125,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,633,
LSID_125,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,634,
LSID_125,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,635,
LSID_125,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,636,
LSID_125,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,637,
LSID_125,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,638,
LSID_125,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,639,
LSID_125,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,640,
LSID_125,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,641,
LSID_125,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,642,
LSID_125,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,643,
LSID_125,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,644,
LSID_125,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,645,
LSID_125,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,646,
LSID_125,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,647,
LSID_125,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,648,
LSID_125,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,649,
LSID_125,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,650,
LSID_125,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,651,
LSID_125,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,652,
LSID_125,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,653,
LSID_125,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,654,
LSID_125,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,655,
LSID_125,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,656,
LSID_125,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,657,
LSID_125,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,658,
LSID_125,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,659,
LSID_125,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,660,
LSID_125,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,661,
LSID_125,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,662,
LSID_125,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,663,
LSID_125,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,664,
LSID_125,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,665,
LSID_125,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,666,
LSID_125,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,667,
LSID_125,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,668,
LSID_125,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,669,
LSID_125,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,670,
LSID_125,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,671,
LSID_125,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,672,
LSID_125,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,673,
LSID_125,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,674,
LSID_125,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,675,
LSID_125,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,676,
LSID_125,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,677,
LSID_125,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,678,
LSID_125,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,679,
LSID_125,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,680,
LSID_125,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,681,
LSID_125,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,682,
LSID_125,52.065474905,-3.296902159,683,
LSID_125,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,684,
LSID_125,52.06236235,-3.29377782,685,
LSID_125,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,686,
LSID_125,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,687,
LSID_125,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,688,
LSID_125,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,689,
LSID_125,52.051475661,-3.288708956,690,
LSID_125,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,691,
LSID_125,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,692,
LSID_125,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,693,
LSID_125,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,694,
LSID_125,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,695,
LSID_125,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,696,
LSID_125,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,697,
LSID_125,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,698,
LSID_125,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,699,
LSID_125,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,700,
LSID_125,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,701,
LSID_125,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,702,
LSID_125,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,703,
LSID_125,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,704,
LSID_125,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,705,
LSID_125,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,706,
LSID_125,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,707,
LSID_125,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,708,
LSID_125,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,709,
LSID_125,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,710,
LSID_125,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,711,
LSID_125,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,712,
LSID_125,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,713,
LSID_125,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,714,
LSID_125,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,715,
LSID_125,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,716,
LSID_125,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,717,
LSID_125,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,718,
LSID_125,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,719,
LSID_125,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,720,
LSID_125,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,721,
LSID_125,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,722,
LSID_125,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,723,
LSID_125,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,724,
LSID_125,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,725,
LSID_125,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,726,
LSID_125,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,727,
LSID_125,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,728,
LSID_125,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,729,
LSID_125,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,730,
LSID_125,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,731,
LSID_125,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,732,
LSID_125,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,733,
LSID_125,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,734,
LSID_125,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,735,
LSID_125,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,736,
LSID_125,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,737,
LSID_125,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,738,
LSID_125,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,739,
LSID_125,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,740,
LSID_125,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,741,
LSID_125,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,742,
LSID_125,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,743,
LSID_125,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,744,
LSID_125,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,745,
LSID_125,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,746,
LSID_125,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,747,
LSID_125,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,748,
LSID_125,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,749,
LSID_125,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,750,
LSID_125,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,751,
LSID_125,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,752,
LSID_125,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,753,
LSID_125,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,754,
LSID_125,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,755,
LSID_125,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,756,
LSID_125,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,757,
LSID_125,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,758,
LSID_125,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,759,
LSID_125,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,760,
LSID_125,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,761,
LSID_125,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,762,
LSID_125,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,763,
LSID_125,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,764,
LSID_125,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,765,
LSID_125,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,766,
LSID_125,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,767,
LSID_125,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,768,
LSID_125,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,769,
LSID_125,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,770,
LSID_125,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,771,
LSID_125,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,772,
LSID_125,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,773,
LSID_125,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,774,
LSID_125,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,775,
LSID_125,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,776,
LSID_125,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,777,
LSID_125,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,778,
LSID_125,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,779,
LSID_125,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,780,
LSID_125,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,781,
LSID_125,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,782,
LSID_125,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,783,
LSID_125,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,784,
LSID_125,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,785,
LSID_125,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,786,
LSID_125,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,787,
LSID_125,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,788,
LSID_125,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,789,
LSID_125,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,790,
LSID_125,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,791,
LSID_125,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,792,
LSID_125,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,793,
LSID_125,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,794,
LSID_125,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,795,
LSID_125,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,796,
LSID_125,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,797,
LSID_125,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,798,
LSID_125,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,799,
LSID_125,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,800,
LSID_125,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,801,
LSID_125,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,802,
LSID_125,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,803,
LSID_125,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,804,
LSID_125,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,805,
LSID_125,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,806,
LSID_125,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,807,
LSID_125,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,808,
LSID_125,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,809,
LSID_125,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,810,
LSID_125,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,811,
LSID_125,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,812,
LSID_125,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,813,
LSID_125,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,814,
LSID_125,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,815,
LSID_125,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,816,
LSID_125,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,817,
LSID_125,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,818,
LSID_125,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,819,
LSID_125,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,820,
LSID_125,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,821,
LSID_125,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,822,
LSID_125,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,823,
LSID_125,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,824,
LSID_125,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,825,
LSID_125,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,826,
LSID_125,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,827,
LSID_125,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,828,
LSID_125,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,829,
LSID_125,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,830,
LSID_125,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,831,
LSID_125,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,832,
LSID_125,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,833,
LSID_125,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,834,
LSID_125,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,835,
LSID_125,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,836,
LSID_125,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,837,
LSID_125,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,838,
LSID_125,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,839,
LSID_125,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,840,
LSID_125,51.947356944,-3.394424565,841,
LSID_125,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,842,
LSID_125,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,843,
LSID_125,51.94523631,-3.401880813,844,
LSID_125,51.94523631,-3.401880813,845,
LSID_125,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,846,
LSID_125,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,847,
LSID_125,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,848,
LSID_125,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,849,
LSID_125,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,850,
LSID_125,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,851,
LSID_125,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,852,
LSID_125,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,853,
LSID_125,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,854,
LSID_125,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,855,
LSID_125,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,856,
LSID_125,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,857,
LSID_125,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,858,
LSID_125,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,859,
LSID_125,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,860,
LSID_125,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,861,
LSID_125,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,862,
LSID_125,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,863,
LSID_125,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,864,
LSID_125,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,865,
LSID_125,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,866,
LSID_125,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,867,
LSID_125,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,868,
LSID_125,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,869,
LSID_125,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,870,
LSID_125,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,871,
LSID_125,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,872,
LSID_125,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,873,
LSID_125,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,874,
LSID_125,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,875,
LSID_125,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,876,
LSID_125,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,877,
LSID_125,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,878,
LSID_125,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,879,
LSID_125,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,880,
LSID_125,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,881,
LSID_125,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,882,
LSID_125,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,883,
LSID_125,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,884,
LSID_125,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,885,
LSID_125,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,886,
LSID_125,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,887,
LSID_125,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,888,
LSID_125,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,889,
LSID_125,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,890,
LSID_125,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,891,
LSID_125,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,892,
LSID_125,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,893,
LSID_125,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,894,
LSID_125,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,895,
LSID_125,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,896,
LSID_125,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,897,
LSID_125,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,898,
LSID_125,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,899,
LSID_125,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,900,
LSID_125,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,901,
LSID_125,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,902,
LSID_125,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,903,
LSID_125,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,904,
LSID_125,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,905,
LSID_125,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,906,
LSID_125,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,907,
LSID_125,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,908,
LSID_125,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,909,
LSID_125,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,910,
LSID_125,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,911,
LSID_125,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,912,
LSID_125,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,913,
LSID_125,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,914,
LSID_125,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,915,
LSID_125,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,916,
LSID_125,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,917,
LSID_125,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,918,
LSID_125,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,919,
LSID_125,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,920,
LSID_125,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,921,
LSID_125,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,922,
LSID_125,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,923,
LSID_125,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,924,
LSID_125,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,925,
LSID_125,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,926,
LSID_125,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,927,
LSID_125,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,928,
LSID_125,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,929,
LSID_125,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,930,
LSID_125,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,931,
LSID_125,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,932,
LSID_125,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,933,
LSID_125,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,934,
LSID_125,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,935,
LSID_125,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,936,
LSID_125,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,937,
LSID_125,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,938,
LSID_125,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,939,
LSID_125,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,940,
LSID_125,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,941,
LSID_125,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,942,
LSID_125,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,943,
LSID_125,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,944,
LSID_125,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,945,
LSID_125,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,946,
LSID_125,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,947,
LSID_125,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,948,
LSID_125,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,949,
LSID_125,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,950,
LSID_125,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,951,
LSID_125,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,952,
LSID_125,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,953,
LSID_125,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,954,
LSID_125,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,955,
LSID_125,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,956,
LSID_125,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,957,
LSID_125,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,958,
LSID_125,51.811952211,-3.444450892,959,
LSID_125,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,960,
LSID_125,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,961,
LSID_125,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,962,
LSID_125,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,963,
LSID_125,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,964,
LSID_125,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,965,
LSID_125,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,966,
LSID_125,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,967,
LSID_125,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,968,
LSID_125,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,969,
LSID_125,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,970,
LSID_125,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,971,
LSID_125,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,972,
LSID_125,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,973,
LSID_125,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,974,
LSID_125,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,975,
LSID_125,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,976,
LSID_125,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,977,
LSID_125,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,978,
LSID_125,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,979,
LSID_125,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,980,
LSID_125,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,981,
LSID_125,51.777201628,-3.419916249,982,
LSID_125,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,983,
LSID_125,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,984,
LSID_125,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,985,
LSID_125,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,986,
LSID_125,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,987,
LSID_125,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,988,
LSID_125,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,989,
LSID_125,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,990,
LSID_125,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,991,
LSID_125,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,992,
LSID_125,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,993,
LSID_125,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,994,
LSID_125,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,995,
LSID_125,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,996,
LSID_125,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,997,
LSID_125,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,998,
LSID_125,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,999,
LSID_125,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,1000,
LSID_125,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,1001,
LSID_125,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,1002,
LSID_125,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,1003,
LSID_125,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,1004,
LSID_125,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,1005,
LSID_125,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,1006,
LSID_125,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,1007,
LSID_125,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,1008,
LSID_125,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,1009,
LSID_125,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,1010,
LSID_125,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,1011,
LSID_125,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,1012,
LSID_125,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,1013,
LSID_125,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,1014,
LSID_125,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,1015,
LSID_125,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,1016,
LSID_125,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,1017,
LSID_125,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,1018,
LSID_125,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,1019,
LSID_125,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,1020,
LSID_125,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,1021,
LSID_125,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,1022,
LSID_125,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1023,
LSID_125,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1024,
LSID_125,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,1025,
LSID_125,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,1026,
LSID_125,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1027,
LSID_125,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1028,
LSID_125,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,1029,
LSID_125,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,1030,
LSID_125,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,1031,
LSID_125,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,1032,
LSID_125,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,1033,
LSID_125,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,1034,
LSID_125,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,1035,
LSID_125,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,1036,
LSID_125,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,1037,
LSID_125,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,1038,
LSID_125,51.743995887,-3.379099872,1039,
LSID_125,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,1040,
LSID_125,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1041,
LSID_125,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,1042,
LSID_125,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,1043,
LSID_125,51.7443840703,-3.3797345389,1044,
LSID_130,51.744343865,-3.3800954316,0,
LSID_130,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1,
LSID_130,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,2,
LSID_130,51.743995887,-3.379099872,3,
LSID_130,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,4,
LSID_130,51.7435991548,-3.3807245339,5,
LSID_130,51.7435602743,-3.3817372608,6,
LSID_130,51.7436840694,-3.3819148526,7,
LSID_130,51.7444267058,-3.3822272137,8,
LSID_130,51.7449312523,-3.3821412225,9,
LSID_130,51.7454376321,-3.3826636583,10,
LSID_130,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_130,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,12,
LSID_130,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,13,
LSID_130,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,14,
LSID_130,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_130,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,16,
LSID_130,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,17,
LSID_130,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_130,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,19,
LSID_130,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,20,
LSID_130,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,21,
LSID_130,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_130,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,23,
LSID_130,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,24,
LSID_130,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,25,
LSID_130,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,26,
LSID_130,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,27,
LSID_130,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,28,
LSID_130,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,29,
LSID_130,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,30,
LSID_130,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,31,
LSID_130,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,32,
LSID_130,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,33,
LSID_130,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,34,
LSID_130,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,35,
LSID_130,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,36,
LSID_130,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,37,
LSID_130,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,38,
LSID_130,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,39,
LSID_130,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,40,
LSID_130,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,41,
LSID_130,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,42,
LSID_130,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,43,
LSID_130,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,44,
LSID_130,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,45,
LSID_130,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,46,
LSID_130,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,47,
LSID_130,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,48,
LSID_130,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,49,
LSID_130,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,50,
LSID_130,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,51,
LSID_130,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,52,
LSID_130,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,53,
LSID_130,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,54,
LSID_130,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,55,
LSID_130,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,56,
LSID_130,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,57,
LSID_130,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,58,
LSID_130,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,59,
LSID_130,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,60,
LSID_130,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,61,
LSID_130,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,62,
LSID_130,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,63,
LSID_130,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,64,
LSID_130,51.777201628,-3.419916249,65,
LSID_130,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,66,
LSID_130,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,67,
LSID_130,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,68,
LSID_130,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,69,
LSID_130,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,70,
LSID_130,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,71,
LSID_130,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,72,
LSID_130,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,73,
LSID_130,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,74,
LSID_130,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,75,
LSID_130,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,76,
LSID_130,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,77,
LSID_130,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_130,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,79,
LSID_130,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,80,
LSID_130,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,81,
LSID_130,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,82,
LSID_130,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,83,
LSID_130,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,84,
LSID_130,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,85,
LSID_130,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,86,
LSID_130,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,87,
LSID_130,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_130,51.811952211,-3.444450892,89,
LSID_130,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,90,
LSID_130,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,91,
LSID_130,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,92,
LSID_130,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,93,
LSID_130,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,94,
LSID_130,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,95,
LSID_130,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,96,
LSID_130,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,97,
LSID_130,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,98,
LSID_130,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,99,
LSID_130,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,100,
LSID_130,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,101,
LSID_130,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_130,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,103,
LSID_130,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,104,
LSID_130,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,105,
LSID_130,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,106,
LSID_130,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,107,
LSID_130,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,108,
LSID_130,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,109,
LSID_130,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,110,
LSID_130,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,111,
LSID_130,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,112,
LSID_130,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,113,
LSID_130,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,114,
LSID_130,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,115,
LSID_130,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,116,
LSID_130,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,117,
LSID_130,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,118,
LSID_130,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,119,
LSID_130,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,120,
LSID_130,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,121,
LSID_130,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,122,
LSID_130,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,123,
LSID_130,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,124,
LSID_130,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,125,
LSID_130,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,126,
LSID_130,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,127,
LSID_130,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,128,
LSID_130,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,129,
LSID_130,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,130,
LSID_130,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_130,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,132,
LSID_130,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,133,
LSID_130,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,134,
LSID_130,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,135,
LSID_130,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,136,
LSID_130,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,137,
LSID_130,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,138,
LSID_130,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,139,
LSID_130,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,140,
LSID_130,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,141,
LSID_130,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,142,
LSID_130,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,143,
LSID_130,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,144,
LSID_130,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,145,
LSID_130,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,146,
LSID_130,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,147,
LSID_130,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,148,
LSID_130,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,149,
LSID_130,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,150,
LSID_130,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,151,
LSID_130,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,152,
LSID_130,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,153,
LSID_130,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,154,
LSID_130,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,155,
LSID_130,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_130,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,157,
LSID_130,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,158,
LSID_130,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,159,
LSID_130,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,160,
LSID_130,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,161,
LSID_130,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,162,
LSID_130,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,163,
LSID_130,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,164,
LSID_130,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,165,
LSID_130,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,166,
LSID_130,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,167,
LSID_130,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,168,
LSID_130,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_130,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,170,
LSID_130,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,171,
LSID_130,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,172,
LSID_130,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,173,
LSID_130,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,174,
LSID_130,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,175,
LSID_130,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,176,
LSID_130,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,177,
LSID_130,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,178,
LSID_130,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,179,
LSID_130,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,180,
LSID_130,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,181,
LSID_130,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,182,
LSID_130,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,183,
LSID_130,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,184,
LSID_130,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,185,
LSID_130,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,186,
LSID_130,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,187,
LSID_130,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,188,
LSID_130,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,189,
LSID_130,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,190,
LSID_130,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,191,
LSID_130,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,192,
LSID_130,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,193,
LSID_130,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,194,
LSID_130,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,195,
LSID_130,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,196,
LSID_130,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,197,
LSID_130,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,198,
LSID_130,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,199,
LSID_130,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,200,
LSID_130,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,201,
LSID_130,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,202,
LSID_130,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,203,
LSID_130,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,204,
LSID_130,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,205,
LSID_130,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,206,
LSID_130,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_130,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,208,
LSID_130,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,209,
LSID_130,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,210,
LSID_130,51.947356944,-3.394424565,211,
LSID_130,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,212,
LSID_130,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,213,
LSID_130,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,214,
LSID_130,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,215,
LSID_130,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_130,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,217,
LSID_130,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,218,
LSID_130,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,219,
LSID_130,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,220,
LSID_130,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,221,
LSID_130,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,222,
LSID_130,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,223,
LSID_130,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,224,
LSID_130,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,225,
LSID_130,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,226,
LSID_130,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,227,
LSID_130,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,228,
LSID_130,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,229,
LSID_130,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,230,
LSID_130,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,231,
LSID_130,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,232,
LSID_130,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,233,
LSID_130,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,234,
LSID_130,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,235,
LSID_130,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,236,
LSID_130,51.9536140277,-3.3800084253,237,
LSID_130,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,238,
LSID_130,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,239,
LSID_130,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,240,
LSID_130,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,241,
LSID_130,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,242,
LSID_130,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,243,
LSID_130,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,244,
LSID_130,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,245,
LSID_130,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,246,
LSID_130,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,247,
LSID_130,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,248,
LSID_130,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,249,
LSID_130,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,250,
LSID_130,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,251,
LSID_130,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,252,
LSID_130,51.9633850193,-3.3546913872,253,
LSID_130,51.963493766,-3.3538359077,254,
LSID_130,51.9636054732,-3.3535045031,255,
LSID_130,51.964406473,-3.3526553065,256,
LSID_130,51.9655773528,-3.3509147453,257,
LSID_130,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,258,
LSID_130,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,259,
LSID_130,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,260,
LSID_130,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,261,
LSID_130,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,262,
LSID_130,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,263,
LSID_130,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,264,
LSID_130,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,265,
LSID_130,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,266,
LSID_130,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,267,
LSID_130,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,268,
LSID_130,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,269,
LSID_130,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,270,
LSID_130,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,271,
LSID_130,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,272,
LSID_130,51.9899577156,-3.32276851,273,
LSID_130,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,274,
LSID_130,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,275,
LSID_130,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,276,
LSID_130,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,277,
LSID_130,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,278,
LSID_130,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,279,
LSID_130,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,280,
LSID_130,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,281,
LSID_130,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,282,
LSID_130,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,283,
LSID_130,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,284,
LSID_130,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,285,
LSID_130,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,286,
LSID_130,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,287,
LSID_130,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,288,
LSID_130,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,289,
LSID_130,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,290,
LSID_130,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,291,
LSID_130,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,292,
LSID_130,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,293,
LSID_130,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,294,
LSID_130,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,295,
LSID_130,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,296,
LSID_130,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,297,
LSID_130,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,298,
LSID_130,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,299,
LSID_130,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,300,
LSID_130,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,301,
LSID_130,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,302,
LSID_130,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,303,
LSID_130,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,304,
LSID_130,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,305,
LSID_130,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,306,
LSID_130,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,307,
LSID_130,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,308,
LSID_130,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,309,
LSID_130,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,310,
LSID_130,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,311,
LSID_130,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,312,
LSID_130,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,313,
LSID_130,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,314,
LSID_130,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,315,
LSID_130,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,316,
LSID_130,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,317,
LSID_130,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,318,
LSID_130,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,319,
LSID_130,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,320,
LSID_130,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,321,
LSID_130,52.027926116,-3.2681499527,322,
LSID_130,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,323,
LSID_130,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,324,
LSID_130,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,325,
LSID_130,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,326,
LSID_130,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,327,
LSID_130,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,328,
LSID_130,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,329,
LSID_130,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,330,
LSID_130,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,331,
LSID_130,52.0335607705,-3.2659040699,332,
LSID_130,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,333,
LSID_130,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,334,
LSID_130,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,335,
LSID_130,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,336,
LSID_130,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,337,
LSID_130,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,338,
LSID_130,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,339,
LSID_130,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,340,
LSID_130,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,341,
LSID_130,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,342,
LSID_130,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,343,
LSID_130,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,344,
LSID_130,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,345,
LSID_130,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,346,
LSID_130,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,347,
LSID_130,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,348,
LSID_130,52.0385687394,-3.2684220322,349,
LSID_130,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,350,
LSID_130,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,351,
LSID_130,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,352,
LSID_130,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,353,
LSID_130,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,354,
LSID_130,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,355,
LSID_130,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,356,
LSID_130,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,357,
LSID_130,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,358,
LSID_130,52.051475661,-3.288708956,359,
LSID_130,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,360,
LSID_130,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,361,
LSID_130,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,362,
LSID_130,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,363,
LSID_130,52.06236235,-3.29377782,364,
LSID_130,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,365,
LSID_130,52.065474905,-3.296902159,366,
LSID_130,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,367,
LSID_130,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,368,
LSID_130,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,369,
LSID_130,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,370,
LSID_130,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,371,
LSID_130,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,372,
LSID_130,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,373,
LSID_130,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,374,
LSID_130,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,375,
LSID_130,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,376,
LSID_130,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,377,
LSID_130,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,378,
LSID_130,52.0782688951,-3.3188115396,379,
LSID_130,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,380,
LSID_130,52.0784056841,-3.3194430517,381,
LSID_130,52.0787560615,-3.3202705751,382,
LSID_130,52.0792719609,-3.3223725764,383,
LSID_130,52.0798063177,-3.3236287785,384,
LSID_130,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,385,
LSID_130,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,386,
LSID_130,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,387,
LSID_130,52.085308844,-3.3332052764,388,
LSID_130,52.0857611983,-3.3345469032,389,
LSID_130,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,390,
LSID_130,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,391,
LSID_130,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,392,
LSID_130,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,393,
LSID_130,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,394,
LSID_130,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,395,
LSID_130,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,396,
LSID_130,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,397,
LSID_130,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,398,
LSID_130,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,399,
LSID_130,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,400,
LSID_130,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,401,
LSID_130,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,402,
LSID_130,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,403,
LSID_130,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,404,
LSID_130,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,405,
LSID_130,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,406,
LSID_130,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,407,
LSID_130,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,408,
LSID_130,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,409,
LSID_130,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,410,
LSID_130,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,411,
LSID_130,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,412,
LSID_130,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,413,
LSID_130,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,414,
LSID_130,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,415,
LSID_130,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,416,
LSID_130,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,417,
LSID_130,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,418,
LSID_130,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,419,
LSID_130,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,420,
LSID_130,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,421,
LSID_130,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,422,
LSID_130,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,423,
LSID_130,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,424,
LSID_130,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,425,
LSID_130,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,426,
LSID_130,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,427,
LSID_130,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,428,
LSID_130,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,429,
LSID_130,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,430,
LSID_130,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,431,
LSID_130,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,432,
LSID_130,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,433,
LSID_130,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,434,
LSID_130,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,435,
LSID_130,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,436,
LSID_130,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,437,
LSID_130,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,438,
LSID_130,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,439,
LSID_130,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,440,
LSID_130,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,441,
LSID_130,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,442,
LSID_130,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,443,
LSID_130,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,444,
LSID_130,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,445,
LSID_130,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,446,
LSID_130,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,447,
LSID_130,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,448,
LSID_130,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,449,
LSID_130,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,450,
LSID_130,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,451,
LSID_130,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,452,
LSID_130,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,453,
LSID_130,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,454,
LSID_130,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,455,
LSID_130,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,456,
LSID_130,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,457,
LSID_130,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,458,
LSID_130,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,459,
LSID_130,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,460,
LSID_130,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,461,
LSID_130,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,462,
LSID_130,52.1507645505,-3.3953354054,463,
LSID_130,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,464,
LSID_130,52.1502850274,-3.3986236616,465,
LSID_130,52.1501583048,-3.3994528083,466,
LSID_130,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,467,
LSID_130,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,468,
LSID_130,52.1489186539,-3.403140937,469,
LSID_130,52.1491158631,-3.4031909858,470,
LSID_130,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,471,
LSID_130,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,472,
LSID_130,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,473,
LSID_130,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,474,
LSID_130,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,475,
LSID_130,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,476,
LSID_130,52.1512602594,-3.4012998158,477,
LSID_130,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,478,
LSID_130,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,479,
LSID_130,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,480,
LSID_130,52.1534039469,-3.4024926708,481,
LSID_130,52.153592516,-3.402513216,482,
LSID_130,52.153703671,-3.402238982,483,
LSID_130,52.1536129704,-3.40154912,484,
LSID_130,52.1543723861,-3.3989272097,485,
LSID_130,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,486,
LSID_130,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,487,
LSID_130,52.1561821115,-3.3956802722,488,
LSID_130,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,489,
LSID_130,52.1564987617,-3.3947546149,490,
LSID_130,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,491,
LSID_130,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,492,
LSID_130,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,493,
LSID_130,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,494,
LSID_130,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,495,
LSID_130,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,496,
LSID_130,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,497,
LSID_130,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,498,
LSID_130,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,499,
LSID_130,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,500,
LSID_130,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,501,
LSID_130,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,502,
LSID_130,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,503,
LSID_130,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,504,
LSID_130,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,505,
LSID_130,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,506,
LSID_130,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,507,
LSID_130,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,508,
LSID_130,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,509,
LSID_130,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,510,
LSID_130,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,511,
LSID_130,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,512,
LSID_130,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,513,
LSID_130,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,514,
LSID_130,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,515,
LSID_130,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,516,
LSID_130,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,517,
LSID_130,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,518,
LSID_130,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,519,
LSID_130,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,520,
LSID_130,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,521,
LSID_130,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,522,
LSID_130,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_130,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,524,
LSID_130,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,525,
LSID_130,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,526,
LSID_130,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,527,
LSID_130,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,528,
LSID_130,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,529,
LSID_130,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,530,
LSID_130,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,531,
LSID_130,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,532,
LSID_130,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,533,
LSID_130,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,534,
LSID_130,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,535,
LSID_130,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,536,
LSID_130,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,537,
LSID_130,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,538,
LSID_130,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,539,
LSID_130,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,540,
LSID_130,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,541,
LSID_130,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,542,
LSID_130,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,543,
LSID_130,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,544,
LSID_130,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,545,
LSID_130,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,546,
LSID_130,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,547,
LSID_130,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,548,
LSID_130,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,549,
LSID_130,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,550,
LSID_130,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,551,
LSID_130,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,552,
LSID_130,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,553,
LSID_130,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,554,
LSID_130,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,555,
LSID_130,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,556,
LSID_130,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,557,
LSID_130,52.2114360142,-3.3938405497,558,
LSID_130,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,559,
LSID_130,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,560,
LSID_130,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,561,
LSID_130,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,562,
LSID_130,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,563,
LSID_130,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,564,
LSID_130,52.2161102943,-3.3916448706,565,
LSID_130,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,566,
LSID_130,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,567,
LSID_130,52.2186805716,-3.3902174577,568,
LSID_130,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,569,
LSID_130,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,570,
LSID_130,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,571,
LSID_130,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,572,
LSID_130,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,573,
LSID_130,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,574,
LSID_130,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,575,
LSID_130,52.2296627225,-3.3845133604,576,
LSID_130,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,577,
LSID_130,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,578,
LSID_130,52.2320028358,-3.3827704584,579,
LSID_130,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,580,
LSID_130,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,581,
LSID_130,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,582,
LSID_130,52.2346099052,-3.3804938421,583,
LSID_130,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,584,
LSID_130,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,585,
LSID_130,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,586,
LSID_130,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,587,
LSID_130,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,588,
LSID_130,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,589,
LSID_130,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,590,
LSID_130,52.2385902453,-3.3776444203,591,
LSID_130,52.2388439524,-3.3774765362,592,
LSID_130,52.2412409399,-3.3777851147,593,
LSID_130,52.2415176034,-3.3787310363,594,
LSID_130,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,595,
LSID_130,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,596,
LSID_130,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,597,
LSID_130,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,598,
LSID_130,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,599,
LSID_130,52.2426868617,-3.3786940547,600,
LSID_130,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,601,
LSID_130,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,602,
LSID_130,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,603,
LSID_130,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,604,
LSID_130,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,605,
LSID_130,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,606,
LSID_130,52.2477293541,-3.3765067058,607,
LSID_130,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,608,
LSID_130,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,609,
LSID_130,52.251522001,-3.3743241818,610,
LSID_130,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,611,
LSID_130,52.2534703827,-3.3730073153,612,
LSID_130,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,613,
LSID_130,52.2554008054,-3.3709132959,614,
LSID_130,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,615,
LSID_130,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,616,
LSID_130,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,617,
LSID_130,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,618,
LSID_130,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,619,
LSID_130,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,620,
LSID_130,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,621,
LSID_130,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,622,
LSID_130,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,623,
LSID_130,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,624,
LSID_130,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,625,
LSID_130,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,626,
LSID_130,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,627,
LSID_130,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,628,
LSID_130,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,629,
LSID_130,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,630,
LSID_130,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,631,
LSID_130,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,632,
LSID_130,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,633,
LSID_130,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,634,
LSID_130,52.2729275628,-3.3377004041,635,
LSID_130,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,636,
LSID_130,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,637,
LSID_130,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,638,
LSID_130,52.2741940153,-3.3378118271,639,
LSID_130,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,640,
LSID_130,52.2748865755,-3.3377887146,641,
LSID_130,52.2750029189,-3.3378361898,642,
LSID_130,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,643,
LSID_130,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,644,
LSID_130,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,645,
LSID_130,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,646,
LSID_130,52.2788446465,-3.3360170105,647,
LSID_130,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,648,
LSID_130,52.282209769,-3.3365873532,649,
LSID_130,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,650,
LSID_130,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,651,
LSID_130,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,652,
LSID_130,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,653,
LSID_130,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,654,
LSID_130,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,655,
LSID_130,52.290755395,-3.339381204,656,
LSID_130,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,657,
LSID_130,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,658,
LSID_130,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,659,
LSID_130,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,660,
LSID_130,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,661,
LSID_130,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,662,
LSID_130,52.2982674131,-3.3270255415,663,
LSID_130,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,664,
LSID_130,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,665,
LSID_130,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,666,
LSID_130,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,667,
LSID_130,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,668,
LSID_130,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,669,
LSID_130,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,670,
LSID_130,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,671,
LSID_130,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,672,
LSID_130,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,673,
LSID_130,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,674,
LSID_130,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,675,
LSID_130,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,676,
LSID_130,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,677,
LSID_130,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,678,
LSID_130,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,679,
LSID_130,52.3090902543,-3.3094979251,680,
LSID_130,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,681,
LSID_130,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,682,
LSID_130,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,683,
LSID_130,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,684,
LSID_130,52.3110092227,-3.309143841,685,
LSID_130,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,686,
LSID_130,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,687,
LSID_130,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,688,
LSID_130,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,689,
LSID_130,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,690,
LSID_130,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,691,
LSID_130,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,692,
LSID_130,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,693,
LSID_130,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,694,
LSID_130,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,695,
LSID_130,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,696,
LSID_130,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,697,
LSID_130,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,698,
LSID_130,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,699,
LSID_130,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,700,
LSID_130,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,701,
LSID_130,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,702,
LSID_130,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,703,
LSID_130,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,704,
LSID_130,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,705,
LSID_130,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,706,
LSID_130,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,707,
LSID_130,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,708,
LSID_130,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,709,
LSID_130,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,710,
LSID_130,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,711,
LSID_130,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,712,
LSID_130,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,713,
LSID_130,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,714,
LSID_130,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,715,
LSID_130,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,716,
LSID_130,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,717,
LSID_130,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,718,
LSID_130,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,719,
LSID_130,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,720,
LSID_130,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,721,
LSID_130,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,722,
LSID_130,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,723,
LSID_130,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,724,
LSID_130,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,725,
LSID_130,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,726,
LSID_130,52.340068332,-3.321979848,727,
LSID_130,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,728,
LSID_130,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,729,
LSID_130,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,730,
LSID_130,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,731,
LSID_130,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,732,
LSID_130,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,733,
LSID_130,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,734,
LSID_130,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,735,
LSID_130,52.349009686,-3.311896186,736,
LSID_130,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,737,
LSID_130,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,738,
LSID_130,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,739,
LSID_130,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,740,
LSID_130,52.352001318,-3.3121022483,741,
LSID_130,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,742,
LSID_130,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,743,
LSID_130,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,744,
LSID_130,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,745,
LSID_130,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,746,
LSID_130,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,747,
LSID_130,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,748,
LSID_130,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,749,
LSID_130,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,750,
LSID_130,52.3599398468,-3.329019787,751,
LSID_130,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,752,
LSID_130,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,753,
LSID_130,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,754,
LSID_130,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,755,
LSID_130,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,756,
LSID_130,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,757,
LSID_130,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,758,
LSID_130,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,759,
LSID_130,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,760,
LSID_130,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,761,
LSID_130,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,762,
LSID_130,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,763,
LSID_130,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,764,
LSID_130,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,765,
LSID_130,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,766,
LSID_130,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,767,
LSID_130,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,768,
LSID_130,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,769,
LSID_130,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,770,
LSID_130,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,771,
LSID_130,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,772,
LSID_130,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,773,
LSID_130,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,774,
LSID_130,52.3780301498,-3.3384952447,775,
LSID_130,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,776,
LSID_130,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,777,
LSID_130,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,778,
LSID_130,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,779,
LSID_130,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,780,
LSID_130,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,781,
LSID_130,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,782,
LSID_130,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,783,
LSID_130,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,784,
LSID_130,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,785,
LSID_130,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,786,
LSID_130,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,787,
LSID_130,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,788,
LSID_130,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,789,
LSID_130,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,790,
LSID_130,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,791,
LSID_130,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,792,
LSID_130,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,793,
LSID_130,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,794,
LSID_130,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,795,
LSID_130,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,796,
LSID_130,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,797,
LSID_130,52.3933855758,-3.3266003378,798,
LSID_130,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,799,
LSID_130,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,800,
LSID_130,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,801,
LSID_130,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,802,
LSID_130,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,803,
LSID_130,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,804,
LSID_130,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,805,
LSID_130,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,806,
LSID_130,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,807,
LSID_130,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,808,
LSID_130,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,809,
LSID_130,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,810,
LSID_130,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,811,
LSID_130,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,812,
LSID_130,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,813,
LSID_130,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,814,
LSID_130,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,815,
LSID_130,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,816,
LSID_130,52.404102357,-3.3464873651,817,
LSID_130,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,818,
LSID_130,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,819,
LSID_130,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,820,
LSID_130,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,821,
LSID_130,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,822,
LSID_130,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,823,
LSID_130,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,824,
LSID_130,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,825,
LSID_130,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,826,
LSID_130,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,827,
LSID_130,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,828,
LSID_130,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,829,
LSID_130,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,830,
LSID_130,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,831,
LSID_130,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,832,
LSID_130,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,833,
LSID_130,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,834,
LSID_130,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,835,
LSID_130,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,836,
LSID_130,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,837,
LSID_130,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,838,
LSID_130,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,839,
LSID_130,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,840,
LSID_130,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,841,
LSID_130,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,842,
LSID_130,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,843,
LSID_130,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,844,
LSID_130,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,845,
LSID_130,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,846,
LSID_130,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,847,
LSID_130,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,848,
LSID_130,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,849,
LSID_130,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,850,
LSID_130,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,851,
LSID_130,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,852,
LSID_130,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,853,
LSID_130,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,854,
LSID_130,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,855,
LSID_130,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,856,
LSID_130,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,857,
LSID_130,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,858,
LSID_130,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,859,
LSID_130,52.4322037912,-3.3452110894,860,
LSID_130,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,861,
LSID_130,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,862,
LSID_130,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,863,
LSID_130,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,864,
LSID_130,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,865,
LSID_130,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,866,
LSID_130,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,867,
LSID_130,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,868,
LSID_130,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,869,
LSID_130,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,870,
LSID_130,52.4382681547,-3.346381482,871,
LSID_130,52.4388370489,-3.3461634459,872,
LSID_130,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,873,
LSID_130,52.4393172393,-3.3458397193,874,
LSID_130,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,875,
LSID_130,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,876,
LSID_130,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,877,
LSID_130,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,878,
LSID_130,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,879,
LSID_130,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,880,
LSID_130,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,881,
LSID_130,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,882,
LSID_130,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,883,
LSID_130,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,884,
LSID_130,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,885,
LSID_130,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,886,
LSID_130,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,887,
LSID_130,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,888,
LSID_130,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,889,
LSID_130,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,890,
LSID_130,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,891,
LSID_130,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,892,
LSID_130,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,893,
LSID_130,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,894,
LSID_130,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,895,
LSID_130,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,896,
LSID_130,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,897,
LSID_130,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,898,
LSID_130,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,899,
LSID_130,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,900,
LSID_130,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,901,
LSID_130,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,902,
LSID_130,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,903,
LSID_130,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,904,
LSID_130,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,905,
LSID_130,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,906,
LSID_130,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,907,
LSID_130,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,908,
LSID_130,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,909,
LSID_130,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,910,
LSID_130,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,911,
LSID_130,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,912,
LSID_130,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,913,
LSID_130,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,914,
LSID_130,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,915,
LSID_130,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,916,
LSID_130,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,917,
LSID_130,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,918,
LSID_130,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,919,
LSID_130,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,920,
LSID_130,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,921,
LSID_130,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,922,
LSID_130,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,923,
LSID_130,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,924,
LSID_130,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,925,
LSID_130,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,926,
LSID_130,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,927,
LSID_130,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,928,
LSID_130,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,929,
LSID_130,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,930,
LSID_130,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,931,
LSID_130,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,932,
LSID_130,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,933,
LSID_130,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,934,
LSID_130,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,935,
LSID_130,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,936,
LSID_130,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,937,
LSID_130,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,938,
LSID_130,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,939,
LSID_130,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,940,
LSID_130,52.4734565391,-3.3177299128,941,
LSID_130,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,942,
LSID_130,52.4739626316,-3.3174947427,943,
LSID_130,52.4741229324,-3.31763204,944,
LSID_130,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,945,
LSID_130,52.4744563842,-3.3191732213,946,
LSID_130,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,947,
LSID_130,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,948,
LSID_130,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,949,
LSID_130,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,950,
LSID_130,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,951,
LSID_130,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,952,
LSID_130,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,953,
LSID_130,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,954,
LSID_130,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,955,
LSID_130,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,956,
LSID_130,52.4798311329,-3.3353401668,957,
LSID_130,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,958,
LSID_130,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,959,
LSID_130,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,960,
LSID_130,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,961,
LSID_130,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,962,
LSID_130,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,963,
LSID_130,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,964,
LSID_130,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,965,
LSID_130,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,966,
LSID_130,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,967,
LSID_130,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,968,
LSID_130,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,969,
LSID_130,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,970,
LSID_130,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,971,
LSID_130,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,972,
LSID_130,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,973,
LSID_130,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,974,
LSID_130,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,975,
LSID_130,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,976,
LSID_130,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,977,
LSID_130,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,978,
LSID_130,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,979,
LSID_130,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,980,
LSID_130,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,981,
LSID_130,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,982,
LSID_130,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,983,
LSID_130,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,984,
LSID_130,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,985,
LSID_130,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,986,
LSID_130,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,987,
LSID_130,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,988,
LSID_130,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,989,
LSID_130,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,990,
LSID_130,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,991,
LSID_130,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,992,
LSID_130,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,993,
LSID_130,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,994,
LSID_130,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,995,
LSID_130,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,996,
LSID_130,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,997,
LSID_130,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,998,
LSID_130,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,999,
LSID_130,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,1000,
LSID_130,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,1001,
LSID_130,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,1002,
LSID_130,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,1003,
LSID_130,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,1004,
LSID_130,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,1005,
LSID_130,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,1006,
LSID_130,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,1007,
LSID_130,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,1008,
LSID_130,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,1009,
LSID_130,52.5005602565,-3.3212069118,1010,
LSID_130,52.5006721591,-3.3216522281,1011,
LSID_130,52.5007965036,-3.3217885468,1012,
LSID_130,52.5010131917,-3.3217066551,1013,
LSID_130,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,1014,
LSID_130,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,1015,
LSID_130,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,1016,
LSID_130,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,1017,
LSID_130,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,1018,
LSID_130,52.5035004834,-3.3187610235,1019,
LSID_130,52.5036920125,-3.3185162958,1020,
LSID_130,52.5038974126,-3.3186403084,1021,
LSID_130,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,1022,
LSID_130,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,1023,
LSID_130,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,1024,
LSID_130,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,1025,
LSID_130,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1026,
LSID_130,52.5077483457,-3.3183725009,1027,
LSID_130,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,1028,
LSID_130,52.5094256067,-3.3179217192,1029,
LSID_130,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,1030,
LSID_130,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,1031,
LSID_130,52.5109397778,-3.317583909,1032,
LSID_130,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1033,
LSID_130,52.5127016947,-3.3167966701,1034,
LSID_130,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,1035,
LSID_130,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1036,
LSID_130,52.5137274479,-3.3159136873,1037,
LSID_130,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,1038,
LSID_130,52.5145395771,-3.3164537391,1039,
LSID_130,52.5154219639,-3.3171432818,1040,
LSID_130,52.5151349838,-3.3178862768,1041,
LSID_130,52.5149567102,-3.3177483102,1042,
LSID_130,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,1043,
LSID_131,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,0,
LSID_131,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1,
LSID_131,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,2,
LSID_131,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,3,
LSID_131,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,4,
LSID_131,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,5,
LSID_131,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,6,
LSID_131,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,7,
LSID_131,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,8,
LSID_131,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,9,
LSID_131,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,10,
LSID_131,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,11,
LSID_131,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,12,
LSID_131,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,13,
LSID_131,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,14,
LSID_131,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,15,
LSID_131,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,16,
LSID_131,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,17,
LSID_131,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,18,
LSID_131,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,19,
LSID_131,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,20,
LSID_131,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,21,
LSID_131,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,22,
LSID_131,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,23,
LSID_131,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,24,
LSID_131,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,25,
LSID_131,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,26,
LSID_131,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,27,
LSID_131,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,28,
LSID_131,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,29,
LSID_131,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,30,
LSID_131,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,31,
LSID_131,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,32,
LSID_131,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,33,
LSID_131,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,34,
LSID_131,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,35,
LSID_131,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,36,
LSID_131,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,37,
LSID_131,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,38,
LSID_131,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,39,
LSID_131,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,40,
LSID_131,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,41,
LSID_131,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,42,
LSID_131,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,43,
LSID_131,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,44,
LSID_131,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,45,
LSID_131,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,46,
LSID_131,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,47,
LSID_131,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,48,
LSID_131,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,49,
LSID_131,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,50,
LSID_131,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,51,
LSID_131,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,52,
LSID_131,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,53,
LSID_131,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,54,
LSID_131,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,55,
LSID_131,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,56,
LSID_131,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,57,
LSID_131,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,58,
LSID_131,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,59,
LSID_131,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,60,
LSID_131,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,61,
LSID_131,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,62,
LSID_131,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,63,
LSID_131,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,64,
LSID_131,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,65,
LSID_131,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,66,
LSID_131,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,67,
LSID_131,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,68,
LSID_131,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,69,
LSID_131,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,70,
LSID_131,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,71,
LSID_131,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,72,
LSID_131,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,73,
LSID_131,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,74,
LSID_131,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,75,
LSID_131,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,76,
LSID_131,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,77,
LSID_131,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,78,
LSID_131,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,79,
LSID_131,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,80,
LSID_131,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,81,
LSID_131,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,82,
LSID_131,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,83,
LSID_131,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,84,
LSID_131,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,85,
LSID_131,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,86,
LSID_131,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,87,
LSID_131,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,88,
LSID_131,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,89,
LSID_131,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,90,
LSID_131,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,91,
LSID_131,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,92,
LSID_131,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,93,
LSID_131,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,94,
LSID_131,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,95,
LSID_131,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,96,
LSID_131,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,97,
LSID_131,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,98,
LSID_131,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,99,
LSID_131,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,100,
LSID_131,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,101,
LSID_131,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,102,
LSID_131,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,103,
LSID_131,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,104,
LSID_131,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,105,
LSID_131,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,106,
LSID_131,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,107,
LSID_131,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,108,
LSID_131,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,109,
LSID_131,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,110,
LSID_131,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,111,
LSID_131,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,112,
LSID_131,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,113,
LSID_131,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,114,
LSID_131,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,115,
LSID_131,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,116,
LSID_131,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,117,
LSID_131,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,118,
LSID_131,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,119,
LSID_131,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,120,
LSID_131,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,121,
LSID_131,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,122,
LSID_131,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,123,
LSID_131,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,124,
LSID_131,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,125,
LSID_131,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,126,
LSID_131,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,127,
LSID_131,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,128,
LSID_131,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,129,
LSID_131,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,130,
LSID_131,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,131,
LSID_131,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,132,
LSID_131,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,133,
LSID_131,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,134,
LSID_131,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,135,
LSID_131,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,136,
LSID_131,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,137,
LSID_131,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,138,
LSID_131,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,139,
LSID_131,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,140,
LSID_131,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,141,
LSID_131,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,142,
LSID_131,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,143,
LSID_131,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,144,
LSID_131,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,145,
LSID_131,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,146,
LSID_131,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,147,
LSID_131,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,148,
LSID_131,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,149,
LSID_131,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,150,
LSID_131,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,151,
LSID_131,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,152,
LSID_131,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,153,
LSID_131,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,154,
LSID_131,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,155,
LSID_131,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,156,
LSID_131,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,157,
LSID_131,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,158,
LSID_131,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,159,
LSID_131,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,160,
LSID_131,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,161,
LSID_131,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,162,
LSID_131,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,163,
LSID_131,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,164,
LSID_131,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,165,
LSID_131,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,166,
LSID_131,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,167,
LSID_131,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,168,
LSID_131,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,169,
LSID_131,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,170,
LSID_131,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,171,
LSID_131,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,172,
LSID_131,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,173,
LSID_131,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,174,
LSID_131,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,175,
LSID_131,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,176,
LSID_131,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,177,
LSID_131,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,178,
LSID_131,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,179,
LSID_131,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,180,
LSID_131,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,181,
LSID_131,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,182,
LSID_131,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,183,
LSID_131,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,184,
LSID_131,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,185,
LSID_131,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,186,
LSID_131,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,187,
LSID_131,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,188,
LSID_131,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,189,
LSID_131,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,190,
LSID_131,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,191,
LSID_131,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,192,
LSID_131,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,193,
LSID_131,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,194,
LSID_131,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,195,
LSID_131,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,196,
LSID_131,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,197,
LSID_131,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,198,
LSID_131,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,199,
LSID_131,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,200,
LSID_131,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,201,
LSID_131,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,202,
LSID_131,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,203,
LSID_131,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,204,
LSID_131,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,205,
LSID_131,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,206,
LSID_131,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,207,
LSID_131,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,208,
LSID_131,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,209,
LSID_131,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,210,
LSID_131,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,211,
LSID_131,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,212,
LSID_131,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,213,
LSID_131,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,214,
LSID_131,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,215,
LSID_131,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,216,
LSID_131,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,217,
LSID_131,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,218,
LSID_131,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,219,
LSID_131,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,220,
LSID_131,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,221,
LSID_131,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,222,
LSID_131,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,223,
LSID_131,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,224,
LSID_131,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,225,
LSID_131,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,226,
LSID_131,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,227,
LSID_131,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,228,
LSID_131,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,229,
LSID_131,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,230,
LSID_131,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,231,
LSID_131,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,232,
LSID_131,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,233,
LSID_131,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,234,
LSID_131,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,235,
LSID_131,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,236,
LSID_131,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,237,
LSID_131,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,238,
LSID_131,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,239,
LSID_131,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,240,
LSID_131,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,241,
LSID_131,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,242,
LSID_131,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,243,
LSID_131,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,244,
LSID_131,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,245,
LSID_131,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,246,
LSID_131,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,247,
LSID_131,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,248,
LSID_131,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,249,
LSID_131,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,250,
LSID_131,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,251,
LSID_131,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,252,
LSID_131,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,253,
LSID_131,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,254,
LSID_131,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,255,
LSID_131,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,256,
LSID_131,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,257,
LSID_131,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,258,
LSID_131,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,259,
LSID_131,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,260,
LSID_131,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,261,
LSID_131,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,262,
LSID_131,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,263,
LSID_131,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,264,
LSID_131,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,265,
LSID_131,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,266,
LSID_131,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,267,
LSID_131,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,268,
LSID_131,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,269,
LSID_131,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,270,
LSID_131,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,271,
LSID_131,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,272,
LSID_131,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,273,
LSID_131,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,274,
LSID_131,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,275,
LSID_131,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,276,
LSID_131,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,277,
LSID_131,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,278,
LSID_131,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,279,
LSID_131,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,280,
LSID_131,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,281,
LSID_131,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,282,
LSID_131,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,283,
LSID_131,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,284,
LSID_131,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,285,
LSID_131,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,286,
LSID_131,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,287,
LSID_131,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,288,
LSID_131,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,289,
LSID_131,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,290,
LSID_131,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,291,
LSID_131,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,292,
LSID_131,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,293,
LSID_131,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,294,
LSID_131,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,295,
LSID_131,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,296,
LSID_131,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,297,
LSID_131,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,298,
LSID_131,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,299,
LSID_131,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,300,
LSID_131,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,301,
LSID_131,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,302,
LSID_131,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,303,
LSID_131,52.349009686,-3.311896186,304,
LSID_131,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,305,
LSID_131,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,306,
LSID_131,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,307,
LSID_131,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,308,
LSID_131,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,309,
LSID_131,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,310,
LSID_131,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,311,
LSID_131,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,312,
LSID_131,52.340068332,-3.321979848,313,
LSID_131,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,314,
LSID_131,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,315,
LSID_131,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,316,
LSID_131,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,317,
LSID_131,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,318,
LSID_131,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,319,
LSID_131,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,320,
LSID_131,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,321,
LSID_131,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,322,
LSID_131,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,323,
LSID_131,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,324,
LSID_131,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,325,
LSID_131,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,326,
LSID_131,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,327,
LSID_131,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,328,
LSID_131,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,329,
LSID_131,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,330,
LSID_131,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,331,
LSID_131,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,332,
LSID_131,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,333,
LSID_131,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,334,
LSID_131,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,335,
LSID_131,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,336,
LSID_131,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,337,
LSID_131,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,338,
LSID_131,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,339,
LSID_131,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,340,
LSID_131,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,341,
LSID_131,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,342,
LSID_131,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,343,
LSID_131,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,344,
LSID_131,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,345,
LSID_131,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,346,
LSID_131,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,347,
LSID_131,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,348,
LSID_131,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,349,
LSID_131,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,350,
LSID_131,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,351,
LSID_131,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,352,
LSID_131,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,353,
LSID_131,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,354,
LSID_131,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,355,
LSID_131,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,356,
LSID_131,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,357,
LSID_131,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,358,
LSID_131,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,359,
LSID_131,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,360,
LSID_131,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,361,
LSID_131,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,362,
LSID_131,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,363,
LSID_131,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,364,
LSID_131,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,365,
LSID_131,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,366,
LSID_131,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,367,
LSID_131,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,368,
LSID_131,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,369,
LSID_131,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,370,
LSID_131,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,371,
LSID_131,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,372,
LSID_131,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,373,
LSID_131,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,374,
LSID_131,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,375,
LSID_131,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,376,
LSID_131,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,377,
LSID_131,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,378,
LSID_131,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,379,
LSID_131,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,380,
LSID_131,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,381,
LSID_131,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,382,
LSID_131,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,383,
LSID_131,52.290755395,-3.339381204,384,
LSID_131,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,385,
LSID_131,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,386,
LSID_131,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,387,
LSID_131,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,388,
LSID_131,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,389,
LSID_131,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,390,
LSID_131,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,391,
LSID_131,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,392,
LSID_131,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,393,
LSID_131,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,394,
LSID_131,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,395,
LSID_131,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,396,
LSID_131,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,397,
LSID_131,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,398,
LSID_131,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,399,
LSID_131,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,400,
LSID_131,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,401,
LSID_131,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,402,
LSID_131,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,403,
LSID_131,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,404,
LSID_131,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,405,
LSID_131,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,406,
LSID_131,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,407,
LSID_131,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_131,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,409,
LSID_131,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,410,
LSID_131,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,411,
LSID_131,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,412,
LSID_131,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,413,
LSID_131,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,414,
LSID_131,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,415,
LSID_131,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,416,
LSID_131,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,417,
LSID_131,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,418,
LSID_131,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,419,
LSID_131,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,420,
LSID_131,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,421,
LSID_131,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,422,
LSID_131,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,423,
LSID_131,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,424,
LSID_131,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,425,
LSID_131,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,426,
LSID_131,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,427,
LSID_131,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,428,
LSID_131,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,429,
LSID_131,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,430,
LSID_131,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,431,
LSID_131,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,432,
LSID_131,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,433,
LSID_131,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,434,
LSID_131,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,435,
LSID_131,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,436,
LSID_131,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,437,
LSID_131,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,438,
LSID_131,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,439,
LSID_131,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,440,
LSID_131,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,441,
LSID_131,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,442,
LSID_131,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,443,
LSID_131,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,444,
LSID_131,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,445,
LSID_131,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,446,
LSID_131,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,447,
LSID_131,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,448,
LSID_131,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,449,
LSID_131,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,450,
LSID_131,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,451,
LSID_131,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,452,
LSID_131,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,453,
LSID_131,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,454,
LSID_131,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,455,
LSID_131,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,456,
LSID_131,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,457,
LSID_131,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,458,
LSID_131,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,459,
LSID_131,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,460,
LSID_131,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,461,
LSID_131,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,462,
LSID_131,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,463,
LSID_131,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,464,
LSID_131,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,465,
LSID_131,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,466,
LSID_131,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,467,
LSID_131,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,468,
LSID_131,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,469,
LSID_131,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,470,
LSID_131,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,471,
LSID_131,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,472,
LSID_131,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,473,
LSID_131,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,474,
LSID_131,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,475,
LSID_131,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,476,
LSID_131,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,477,
LSID_131,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,478,
LSID_131,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,479,
LSID_131,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,480,
LSID_131,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,481,
LSID_131,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,482,
LSID_131,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,483,
LSID_131,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,484,
LSID_131,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,485,
LSID_131,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,486,
LSID_131,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,487,
LSID_131,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,488,
LSID_131,52.211130605,-3.393816352,489,
LSID_131,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,490,
LSID_131,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,491,
LSID_131,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,492,
LSID_131,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,493,
LSID_131,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,494,
LSID_131,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,495,
LSID_131,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,496,
LSID_131,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,497,
LSID_131,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,498,
LSID_131,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,499,
LSID_131,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,500,
LSID_131,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,501,
LSID_131,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,502,
LSID_131,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,503,
LSID_131,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,504,
LSID_131,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,505,
LSID_131,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,506,
LSID_131,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,507,
LSID_131,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,508,
LSID_131,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,509,
LSID_131,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,510,
LSID_131,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,511,
LSID_131,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,512,
LSID_131,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,513,
LSID_131,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,514,
LSID_131,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,515,
LSID_131,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,516,
LSID_131,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,517,
LSID_131,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,518,
LSID_131,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,519,
LSID_131,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,520,
LSID_131,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,521,
LSID_131,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,522,
LSID_131,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_131,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,524,
LSID_131,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,525,
LSID_131,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,526,
LSID_131,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,527,
LSID_131,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,528,
LSID_131,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,529,
LSID_131,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,530,
LSID_131,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,531,
LSID_131,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,532,
LSID_131,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,533,
LSID_131,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,534,
LSID_131,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,535,
LSID_131,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,536,
LSID_131,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,537,
LSID_131,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,538,
LSID_131,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,539,
LSID_131,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,540,
LSID_131,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,541,
LSID_131,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,542,
LSID_131,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,543,
LSID_131,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,544,
LSID_131,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,545,
LSID_131,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,546,
LSID_131,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,547,
LSID_131,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,548,
LSID_131,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,549,
LSID_131,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,550,
LSID_131,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,551,
LSID_131,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,552,
LSID_131,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,553,
LSID_131,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,554,
LSID_131,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,555,
LSID_131,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,556,
LSID_131,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,557,
LSID_131,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,558,
LSID_131,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,559,
LSID_131,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,560,
LSID_131,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,561,
LSID_131,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,562,
LSID_131,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,563,
LSID_131,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,564,
LSID_131,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,565,
LSID_131,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,566,
LSID_131,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,567,
LSID_131,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,568,
LSID_131,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,569,
LSID_131,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,570,
LSID_131,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,571,
LSID_131,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,572,
LSID_131,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,573,
LSID_131,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,574,
LSID_131,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,575,
LSID_131,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,576,
LSID_131,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,577,
LSID_131,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,578,
LSID_131,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,579,
LSID_131,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,580,
LSID_131,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,581,
LSID_131,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,582,
LSID_131,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,583,
LSID_131,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,584,
LSID_131,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,585,
LSID_131,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,586,
LSID_131,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,587,
LSID_131,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,588,
LSID_131,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,589,
LSID_131,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,590,
LSID_131,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,591,
LSID_131,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,592,
LSID_131,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,593,
LSID_131,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,594,
LSID_131,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,595,
LSID_131,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,596,
LSID_131,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,597,
LSID_131,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,598,
LSID_131,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,599,
LSID_131,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,600,
LSID_131,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,601,
LSID_131,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,602,
LSID_131,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,603,
LSID_131,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,604,
LSID_131,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,605,
LSID_131,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,606,
LSID_131,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,607,
LSID_131,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,608,
LSID_131,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,609,
LSID_131,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,610,
LSID_131,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,611,
LSID_131,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,612,
LSID_131,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,613,
LSID_131,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,614,
LSID_131,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,615,
LSID_131,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,616,
LSID_131,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,617,
LSID_131,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,618,
LSID_131,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,619,
LSID_131,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,620,
LSID_131,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,621,
LSID_131,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,622,
LSID_131,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,623,
LSID_131,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,624,
LSID_131,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,625,
LSID_131,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,626,
LSID_131,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,627,
LSID_131,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,628,
LSID_131,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,629,
LSID_131,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,630,
LSID_131,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,631,
LSID_131,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,632,
LSID_131,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,633,
LSID_131,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,634,
LSID_131,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,635,
LSID_131,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,636,
LSID_131,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,637,
LSID_131,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,638,
LSID_131,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,639,
LSID_131,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,640,
LSID_131,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,641,
LSID_131,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,642,
LSID_131,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,643,
LSID_131,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,644,
LSID_131,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,645,
LSID_131,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,646,
LSID_131,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,647,
LSID_131,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,648,
LSID_131,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,649,
LSID_131,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,650,
LSID_131,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,651,
LSID_131,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,652,
LSID_131,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,653,
LSID_131,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,654,
LSID_131,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,655,
LSID_131,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,656,
LSID_131,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,657,
LSID_131,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,658,
LSID_131,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,659,
LSID_131,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,660,
LSID_131,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,661,
LSID_131,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,662,
LSID_131,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,663,
LSID_131,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,664,
LSID_131,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,665,
LSID_131,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,666,
LSID_131,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,667,
LSID_131,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,668,
LSID_131,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,669,
LSID_131,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,670,
LSID_131,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,671,
LSID_131,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,672,
LSID_131,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,673,
LSID_131,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,674,
LSID_131,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,675,
LSID_131,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,676,
LSID_131,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,677,
LSID_131,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,678,
LSID_131,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,679,
LSID_131,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,680,
LSID_131,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,681,
LSID_131,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,682,
LSID_131,52.065474905,-3.296902159,683,
LSID_131,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,684,
LSID_131,52.06236235,-3.29377782,685,
LSID_131,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,686,
LSID_131,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,687,
LSID_131,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,688,
LSID_131,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,689,
LSID_131,52.051475661,-3.288708956,690,
LSID_131,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,691,
LSID_131,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,692,
LSID_131,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,693,
LSID_131,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,694,
LSID_131,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,695,
LSID_131,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,696,
LSID_131,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,697,
LSID_131,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,698,
LSID_131,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,699,
LSID_131,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,700,
LSID_131,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,701,
LSID_131,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,702,
LSID_131,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,703,
LSID_131,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,704,
LSID_131,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,705,
LSID_131,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,706,
LSID_131,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,707,
LSID_131,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,708,
LSID_131,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,709,
LSID_131,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,710,
LSID_131,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,711,
LSID_131,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,712,
LSID_131,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,713,
LSID_131,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,714,
LSID_131,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,715,
LSID_131,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,716,
LSID_131,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,717,
LSID_131,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,718,
LSID_131,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,719,
LSID_131,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,720,
LSID_131,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,721,
LSID_131,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,722,
LSID_131,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,723,
LSID_131,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,724,
LSID_131,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,725,
LSID_131,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,726,
LSID_131,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,727,
LSID_131,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,728,
LSID_131,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,729,
LSID_131,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,730,
LSID_131,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,731,
LSID_131,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,732,
LSID_131,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,733,
LSID_131,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,734,
LSID_131,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,735,
LSID_131,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,736,
LSID_131,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,737,
LSID_131,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,738,
LSID_131,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,739,
LSID_131,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,740,
LSID_131,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,741,
LSID_131,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,742,
LSID_131,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,743,
LSID_131,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,744,
LSID_131,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,745,
LSID_131,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,746,
LSID_131,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,747,
LSID_131,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,748,
LSID_131,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,749,
LSID_131,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,750,
LSID_131,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,751,
LSID_131,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,752,
LSID_131,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,753,
LSID_131,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,754,
LSID_131,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,755,
LSID_131,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,756,
LSID_131,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,757,
LSID_131,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,758,
LSID_131,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,759,
LSID_131,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,760,
LSID_131,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,761,
LSID_131,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,762,
LSID_131,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,763,
LSID_131,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,764,
LSID_131,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,765,
LSID_131,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,766,
LSID_131,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,767,
LSID_131,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,768,
LSID_131,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,769,
LSID_131,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,770,
LSID_131,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,771,
LSID_131,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,772,
LSID_131,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,773,
LSID_131,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,774,
LSID_131,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,775,
LSID_131,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,776,
LSID_131,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,777,
LSID_131,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,778,
LSID_131,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,779,
LSID_131,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,780,
LSID_131,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,781,
LSID_131,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,782,
LSID_131,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,783,
LSID_131,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,784,
LSID_131,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,785,
LSID_131,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,786,
LSID_131,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,787,
LSID_131,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,788,
LSID_131,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,789,
LSID_131,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,790,
LSID_131,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,791,
LSID_131,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,792,
LSID_131,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,793,
LSID_131,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,794,
LSID_131,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,795,
LSID_131,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,796,
LSID_131,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,797,
LSID_131,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,798,
LSID_131,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,799,
LSID_131,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,800,
LSID_131,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,801,
LSID_131,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,802,
LSID_131,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,803,
LSID_131,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,804,
LSID_131,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,805,
LSID_131,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,806,
LSID_131,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,807,
LSID_131,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,808,
LSID_131,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,809,
LSID_131,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,810,
LSID_131,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,811,
LSID_131,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,812,
LSID_131,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,813,
LSID_131,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,814,
LSID_131,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,815,
LSID_131,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,816,
LSID_131,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,817,
LSID_131,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,818,
LSID_131,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,819,
LSID_131,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,820,
LSID_131,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,821,
LSID_131,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,822,
LSID_131,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,823,
LSID_131,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,824,
LSID_131,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,825,
LSID_131,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,826,
LSID_131,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,827,
LSID_131,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,828,
LSID_131,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,829,
LSID_131,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,830,
LSID_131,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,831,
LSID_131,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,832,
LSID_131,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,833,
LSID_131,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,834,
LSID_131,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,835,
LSID_131,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,836,
LSID_131,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,837,
LSID_131,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,838,
LSID_131,51.947356944,-3.394424565,839,
LSID_131,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,840,
LSID_131,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,841,
LSID_131,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,842,
LSID_131,51.9452781512,-3.401387438,843,
LSID_131,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,844,
LSID_131,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,845,
LSID_131,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,846,
LSID_131,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,847,
LSID_131,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,848,
LSID_131,51.9458107082,-3.4079950034,849,
LSID_131,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,850,
LSID_131,51.9458847483,-3.4093213375,851,
LSID_131,51.9456826568,-3.40967874,852,
LSID_131,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,853,
LSID_131,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,854,
LSID_131,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,855,
LSID_131,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,856,
LSID_131,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,857,
LSID_131,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,858,
LSID_131,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,859,
LSID_131,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,860,
LSID_131,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,861,
LSID_131,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,862,
LSID_131,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,863,
LSID_131,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,864,
LSID_131,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,865,
LSID_131,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,866,
LSID_131,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,867,
LSID_131,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,868,
LSID_131,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,869,
LSID_131,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,870,
LSID_131,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,871,
LSID_131,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,872,
LSID_131,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,873,
LSID_131,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,874,
LSID_131,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,875,
LSID_131,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,876,
LSID_131,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,877,
LSID_131,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,878,
LSID_131,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,879,
LSID_131,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,880,
LSID_131,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,881,
LSID_131,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,882,
LSID_131,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,883,
LSID_131,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,884,
LSID_131,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,885,
LSID_131,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,886,
LSID_131,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,887,
LSID_131,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,888,
LSID_131,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,889,
LSID_131,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,890,
LSID_131,51.8939487763,-3.4946602433,891,
LSID_131,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,892,
LSID_131,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,893,
LSID_131,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,894,
LSID_131,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,895,
LSID_131,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,896,
LSID_131,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,897,
LSID_131,51.8874845189,-3.4946055715,898,
LSID_131,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,899,
LSID_131,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,900,
LSID_131,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,901,
LSID_131,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,902,
LSID_131,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,903,
LSID_131,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,904,
LSID_131,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,905,
LSID_131,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,906,
LSID_131,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,907,
LSID_131,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,908,
LSID_131,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,909,
LSID_131,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,910,
LSID_131,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,911,
LSID_131,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,912,
LSID_131,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,913,
LSID_131,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,914,
LSID_131,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,915,
LSID_131,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,916,
LSID_131,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,917,
LSID_131,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,918,
LSID_131,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,919,
LSID_131,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,920,
LSID_131,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,921,
LSID_131,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,922,
LSID_131,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,923,
LSID_131,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,924,
LSID_131,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,925,
LSID_131,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,926,
LSID_131,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,927,
LSID_131,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,928,
LSID_131,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,929,
LSID_131,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,930,
LSID_131,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,931,
LSID_131,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,932,
LSID_131,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,933,
LSID_131,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,934,
LSID_131,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,935,
LSID_131,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,936,
LSID_131,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,937,
LSID_131,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,938,
LSID_131,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,939,
LSID_131,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,940,
LSID_131,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,941,
LSID_131,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,942,
LSID_131,51.8252350442,-3.4493886928,943,
LSID_131,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,944,
LSID_131,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,945,
LSID_131,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,946,
LSID_131,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,947,
LSID_131,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,948,
LSID_131,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,949,
LSID_131,51.8164372947,-3.4431290463,950,
LSID_131,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,951,
LSID_131,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,952,
LSID_131,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,953,
LSID_131,51.8128601895,-3.4444654236,954,
LSID_131,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,955,
LSID_131,51.811952211,-3.444450892,956,
LSID_131,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,957,
LSID_131,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,958,
LSID_131,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,959,
LSID_131,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,960,
LSID_131,51.7978552192,-3.4376918991,961,
LSID_131,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,962,
LSID_131,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,963,
LSID_131,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,964,
LSID_131,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,965,
LSID_131,51.7924668063,-3.4319959148,966,
LSID_131,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,967,
LSID_131,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,968,
LSID_131,51.7884148861,-3.4265464578,969,
LSID_131,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,970,
LSID_131,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,971,
LSID_131,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,972,
LSID_131,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,973,
LSID_131,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,974,
LSID_131,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,975,
LSID_131,51.777201628,-3.419916249,976,
LSID_131,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,977,
LSID_131,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,978,
LSID_131,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,979,
LSID_131,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,980,
LSID_131,51.7719076764,-3.4175035484,981,
LSID_131,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,982,
LSID_131,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,983,
LSID_131,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,984,
LSID_131,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,985,
LSID_131,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,986,
LSID_131,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,987,
LSID_131,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,988,
LSID_131,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,989,
LSID_131,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,990,
LSID_131,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,991,
LSID_131,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,992,
LSID_131,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,993,
LSID_131,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,994,
LSID_131,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,995,
LSID_131,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,996,
LSID_131,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,997,
LSID_131,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,998,
LSID_131,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,999,
LSID_131,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,1000,
LSID_131,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,1001,
LSID_131,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,1002,
LSID_131,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,1003,
LSID_131,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,1004,
LSID_131,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,1005,
LSID_131,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,1006,
LSID_131,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,1007,
LSID_131,51.748486195,-3.3932881252,1008,
LSID_131,51.748392473,-3.3928506598,1009,
LSID_131,51.7480475883,-3.3923620135,1010,
LSID_131,51.7477763241,-3.3917307799,1011,
LSID_131,51.7476516868,-3.3916255478,1012,
LSID_131,51.7474719182,-3.3916200218,1013,
LSID_131,51.7473929088,-3.3914582504,1014,
LSID_131,51.7476233723,-3.390219557,1015,
LSID_131,51.7476330485,-3.3886409042,1016,
LSID_131,51.7474390461,-3.3867952677,1017,
LSID_131,51.7472208282,-3.3862381288,1018,
LSID_131,51.7470931752,-3.3856258248,1019,
LSID_131,51.747195062,-3.3838472104,1020,
LSID_131,51.7467049599,-3.3834700927,1021,
LSID_131,51.7465996557,-3.3832495932,1022,
LSID_131,51.7468222365,-3.3819092414,1023,
LSID_131,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,1024,
LSID_131,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,1025,
LSID_131,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,1026,
LSID_131,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,1027,
LSID_131,51.743995887,-3.379099872,1028,
LSID_131,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,1029,
LSID_131,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1030,
LSID_131,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,1031,
LSID_131,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,1032,
LSID_131,51.7443840703,-3.3797345389,1033,
LSID_132,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,0,
LSID_132,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1,
LSID_132,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,2,
LSID_132,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,3,
LSID_132,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,4,
LSID_132,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,5,
LSID_132,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,6,
LSID_132,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,7,
LSID_132,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,8,
LSID_132,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,9,
LSID_132,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,10,
LSID_132,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,11,
LSID_132,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,12,
LSID_132,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,13,
LSID_132,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,14,
LSID_132,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,15,
LSID_132,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,16,
LSID_132,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,17,
LSID_132,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,18,
LSID_132,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,19,
LSID_132,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,20,
LSID_132,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,21,
LSID_132,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,22,
LSID_132,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,23,
LSID_132,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,24,
LSID_132,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,25,
LSID_132,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,26,
LSID_132,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,27,
LSID_132,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,28,
LSID_132,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,29,
LSID_132,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,30,
LSID_132,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,31,
LSID_132,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,32,
LSID_132,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,33,
LSID_132,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,34,
LSID_132,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,35,
LSID_132,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,36,
LSID_132,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,37,
LSID_132,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,38,
LSID_132,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,39,
LSID_132,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,40,
LSID_132,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,41,
LSID_132,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,42,
LSID_132,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,43,
LSID_132,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,44,
LSID_132,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,45,
LSID_132,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,46,
LSID_132,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,47,
LSID_132,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,48,
LSID_132,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,49,
LSID_132,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,50,
LSID_132,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,51,
LSID_132,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,52,
LSID_132,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,53,
LSID_132,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,54,
LSID_132,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,55,
LSID_132,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,56,
LSID_132,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,57,
LSID_132,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,58,
LSID_132,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,59,
LSID_132,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,60,
LSID_132,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,61,
LSID_132,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,62,
LSID_132,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,63,
LSID_132,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,64,
LSID_132,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,65,
LSID_132,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,66,
LSID_132,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,67,
LSID_132,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,68,
LSID_132,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,69,
LSID_132,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,70,
LSID_132,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,71,
LSID_132,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,72,
LSID_132,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,73,
LSID_132,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,74,
LSID_132,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,75,
LSID_132,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,76,
LSID_132,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,77,
LSID_132,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,78,
LSID_132,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,79,
LSID_132,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,80,
LSID_132,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,81,
LSID_132,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,82,
LSID_132,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,83,
LSID_132,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,84,
LSID_132,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,85,
LSID_132,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,86,
LSID_132,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,87,
LSID_132,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,88,
LSID_132,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,89,
LSID_132,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,90,
LSID_132,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,91,
LSID_132,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,92,
LSID_132,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,93,
LSID_132,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,94,
LSID_132,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,95,
LSID_132,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,96,
LSID_132,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,97,
LSID_132,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,98,
LSID_132,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,99,
LSID_132,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,100,
LSID_132,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,101,
LSID_132,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,102,
LSID_132,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,103,
LSID_132,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,104,
LSID_132,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,105,
LSID_132,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,106,
LSID_132,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,107,
LSID_132,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,108,
LSID_132,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,109,
LSID_132,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,110,
LSID_132,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,111,
LSID_132,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,112,
LSID_132,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,113,
LSID_132,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,114,
LSID_132,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,115,
LSID_132,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,116,
LSID_132,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,117,
LSID_132,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,118,
LSID_132,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,119,
LSID_132,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,120,
LSID_132,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,121,
LSID_132,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,122,
LSID_132,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,123,
LSID_132,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,124,
LSID_132,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,125,
LSID_132,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,126,
LSID_132,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,127,
LSID_132,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,128,
LSID_132,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,129,
LSID_132,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,130,
LSID_132,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,131,
LSID_132,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,132,
LSID_132,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,133,
LSID_132,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,134,
LSID_132,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,135,
LSID_132,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,136,
LSID_132,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,137,
LSID_132,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,138,
LSID_132,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,139,
LSID_132,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,140,
LSID_132,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,141,
LSID_132,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,142,
LSID_132,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,143,
LSID_132,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,144,
LSID_132,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,145,
LSID_132,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,146,
LSID_132,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,147,
LSID_132,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,148,
LSID_132,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,149,
LSID_132,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,150,
LSID_132,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,151,
LSID_132,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,152,
LSID_132,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,153,
LSID_132,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,154,
LSID_132,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,155,
LSID_132,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,156,
LSID_132,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,157,
LSID_132,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,158,
LSID_132,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,159,
LSID_132,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,160,
LSID_132,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,161,
LSID_132,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,162,
LSID_132,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,163,
LSID_132,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,164,
LSID_132,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,165,
LSID_132,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,166,
LSID_132,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,167,
LSID_132,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,168,
LSID_132,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,169,
LSID_132,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,170,
LSID_132,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,171,
LSID_132,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,172,
LSID_132,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,173,
LSID_132,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,174,
LSID_132,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,175,
LSID_132,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,176,
LSID_132,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,177,
LSID_132,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,178,
LSID_132,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,179,
LSID_132,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,180,
LSID_132,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,181,
LSID_132,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,182,
LSID_132,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,183,
LSID_132,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,184,
LSID_132,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,185,
LSID_132,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,186,
LSID_132,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,187,
LSID_132,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,188,
LSID_132,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,189,
LSID_132,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,190,
LSID_132,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,191,
LSID_132,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,192,
LSID_132,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,193,
LSID_132,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,194,
LSID_132,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,195,
LSID_132,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,196,
LSID_132,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,197,
LSID_132,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,198,
LSID_132,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,199,
LSID_132,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,200,
LSID_132,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,201,
LSID_132,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,202,
LSID_132,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,203,
LSID_132,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,204,
LSID_132,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,205,
LSID_132,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,206,
LSID_132,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,207,
LSID_132,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,208,
LSID_132,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,209,
LSID_132,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,210,
LSID_132,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,211,
LSID_132,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,212,
LSID_132,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,213,
LSID_132,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,214,
LSID_132,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,215,
LSID_132,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,216,
LSID_132,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,217,
LSID_132,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,218,
LSID_132,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,219,
LSID_132,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,220,
LSID_132,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,221,
LSID_132,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,222,
LSID_132,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,223,
LSID_132,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,224,
LSID_132,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,225,
LSID_132,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,226,
LSID_132,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,227,
LSID_132,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,228,
LSID_132,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,229,
LSID_132,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,230,
LSID_132,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,231,
LSID_132,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,232,
LSID_132,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,233,
LSID_132,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,234,
LSID_132,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,235,
LSID_132,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,236,
LSID_132,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,237,
LSID_132,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,238,
LSID_132,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,239,
LSID_132,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,240,
LSID_132,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,241,
LSID_132,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,242,
LSID_132,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,243,
LSID_132,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,244,
LSID_132,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,245,
LSID_132,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,246,
LSID_132,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,247,
LSID_132,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,248,
LSID_132,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,249,
LSID_132,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,250,
LSID_132,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,251,
LSID_132,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,252,
LSID_132,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,253,
LSID_132,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,254,
LSID_132,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,255,
LSID_132,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,256,
LSID_132,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,257,
LSID_132,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,258,
LSID_132,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,259,
LSID_132,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,260,
LSID_132,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,261,
LSID_132,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,262,
LSID_132,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,263,
LSID_132,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,264,
LSID_132,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,265,
LSID_132,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,266,
LSID_132,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,267,
LSID_132,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,268,
LSID_132,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,269,
LSID_132,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,270,
LSID_132,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,271,
LSID_132,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,272,
LSID_132,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,273,
LSID_132,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,274,
LSID_132,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,275,
LSID_132,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,276,
LSID_132,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,277,
LSID_132,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,278,
LSID_132,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,279,
LSID_132,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,280,
LSID_132,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,281,
LSID_132,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,282,
LSID_132,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,283,
LSID_132,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,284,
LSID_132,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,285,
LSID_132,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,286,
LSID_132,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,287,
LSID_132,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,288,
LSID_132,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,289,
LSID_132,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,290,
LSID_132,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,291,
LSID_132,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,292,
LSID_132,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,293,
LSID_132,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,294,
LSID_132,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,295,
LSID_132,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,296,
LSID_132,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,297,
LSID_132,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,298,
LSID_132,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,299,
LSID_132,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,300,
LSID_132,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,301,
LSID_132,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,302,
LSID_132,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,303,
LSID_132,52.349009686,-3.311896186,304,
LSID_132,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,305,
LSID_132,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,306,
LSID_132,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,307,
LSID_132,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,308,
LSID_132,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,309,
LSID_132,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,310,
LSID_132,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,311,
LSID_132,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,312,
LSID_132,52.340068332,-3.321979848,313,
LSID_132,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,314,
LSID_132,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,315,
LSID_132,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,316,
LSID_132,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,317,
LSID_132,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,318,
LSID_132,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,319,
LSID_132,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,320,
LSID_132,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,321,
LSID_132,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,322,
LSID_132,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,323,
LSID_132,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,324,
LSID_132,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,325,
LSID_132,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,326,
LSID_132,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,327,
LSID_132,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,328,
LSID_132,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,329,
LSID_132,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,330,
LSID_132,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,331,
LSID_132,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,332,
LSID_132,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,333,
LSID_132,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,334,
LSID_132,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,335,
LSID_132,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,336,
LSID_132,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,337,
LSID_132,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,338,
LSID_132,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,339,
LSID_132,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,340,
LSID_132,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,341,
LSID_132,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,342,
LSID_132,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,343,
LSID_132,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,344,
LSID_132,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,345,
LSID_132,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,346,
LSID_132,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,347,
LSID_132,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,348,
LSID_132,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,349,
LSID_132,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,350,
LSID_132,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,351,
LSID_132,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,352,
LSID_132,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,353,
LSID_132,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,354,
LSID_132,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,355,
LSID_132,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,356,
LSID_132,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,357,
LSID_132,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,358,
LSID_132,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,359,
LSID_132,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,360,
LSID_132,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,361,
LSID_132,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,362,
LSID_132,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,363,
LSID_132,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,364,
LSID_132,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,365,
LSID_132,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,366,
LSID_132,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,367,
LSID_132,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,368,
LSID_132,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,369,
LSID_132,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,370,
LSID_132,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,371,
LSID_132,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,372,
LSID_132,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,373,
LSID_132,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,374,
LSID_132,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,375,
LSID_132,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,376,
LSID_132,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,377,
LSID_132,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,378,
LSID_132,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,379,
LSID_132,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,380,
LSID_132,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,381,
LSID_132,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,382,
LSID_132,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,383,
LSID_132,52.290755395,-3.339381204,384,
LSID_132,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,385,
LSID_132,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,386,
LSID_132,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,387,
LSID_132,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,388,
LSID_132,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,389,
LSID_132,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,390,
LSID_132,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,391,
LSID_132,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,392,
LSID_132,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,393,
LSID_132,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,394,
LSID_132,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,395,
LSID_132,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,396,
LSID_132,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,397,
LSID_132,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,398,
LSID_132,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,399,
LSID_132,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,400,
LSID_132,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,401,
LSID_132,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,402,
LSID_132,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,403,
LSID_132,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,404,
LSID_132,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,405,
LSID_132,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,406,
LSID_132,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,407,
LSID_132,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_132,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,409,
LSID_132,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,410,
LSID_132,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,411,
LSID_132,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,412,
LSID_132,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,413,
LSID_132,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,414,
LSID_132,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,415,
LSID_132,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,416,
LSID_132,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,417,
LSID_132,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,418,
LSID_132,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,419,
LSID_132,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,420,
LSID_132,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,421,
LSID_132,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,422,
LSID_132,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,423,
LSID_132,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,424,
LSID_132,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,425,
LSID_132,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,426,
LSID_132,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,427,
LSID_132,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,428,
LSID_132,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,429,
LSID_132,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,430,
LSID_132,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,431,
LSID_132,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,432,
LSID_132,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,433,
LSID_132,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,434,
LSID_132,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,435,
LSID_132,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,436,
LSID_132,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,437,
LSID_132,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,438,
LSID_132,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,439,
LSID_132,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,440,
LSID_132,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,441,
LSID_132,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,442,
LSID_132,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,443,
LSID_132,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,444,
LSID_132,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,445,
LSID_132,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,446,
LSID_132,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,447,
LSID_132,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,448,
LSID_132,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,449,
LSID_132,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,450,
LSID_132,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,451,
LSID_132,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,452,
LSID_132,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,453,
LSID_132,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,454,
LSID_132,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,455,
LSID_132,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,456,
LSID_132,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,457,
LSID_132,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,458,
LSID_132,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,459,
LSID_132,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,460,
LSID_132,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,461,
LSID_132,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,462,
LSID_132,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,463,
LSID_132,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,464,
LSID_132,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,465,
LSID_132,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,466,
LSID_132,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,467,
LSID_132,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,468,
LSID_132,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,469,
LSID_132,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,470,
LSID_132,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,471,
LSID_132,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,472,
LSID_132,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,473,
LSID_132,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,474,
LSID_132,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,475,
LSID_132,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,476,
LSID_132,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,477,
LSID_132,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,478,
LSID_132,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,479,
LSID_132,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,480,
LSID_132,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,481,
LSID_132,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,482,
LSID_132,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,483,
LSID_132,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,484,
LSID_132,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,485,
LSID_132,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,486,
LSID_132,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,487,
LSID_132,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,488,
LSID_132,52.211130605,-3.393816352,489,
LSID_132,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,490,
LSID_132,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,491,
LSID_132,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,492,
LSID_132,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,493,
LSID_132,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,494,
LSID_132,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,495,
LSID_132,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,496,
LSID_132,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,497,
LSID_132,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,498,
LSID_132,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,499,
LSID_132,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,500,
LSID_132,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,501,
LSID_132,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,502,
LSID_132,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,503,
LSID_132,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,504,
LSID_132,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,505,
LSID_132,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,506,
LSID_132,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,507,
LSID_132,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,508,
LSID_132,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,509,
LSID_132,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,510,
LSID_132,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,511,
LSID_132,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,512,
LSID_132,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,513,
LSID_132,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,514,
LSID_132,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,515,
LSID_132,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,516,
LSID_132,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,517,
LSID_132,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,518,
LSID_132,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,519,
LSID_132,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,520,
LSID_132,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,521,
LSID_132,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,522,
LSID_132,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_132,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,524,
LSID_132,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,525,
LSID_132,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,526,
LSID_132,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,527,
LSID_132,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,528,
LSID_132,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,529,
LSID_132,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,530,
LSID_132,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,531,
LSID_132,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,532,
LSID_132,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,533,
LSID_132,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,534,
LSID_132,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,535,
LSID_132,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,536,
LSID_132,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,537,
LSID_132,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,538,
LSID_132,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,539,
LSID_132,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,540,
LSID_132,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,541,
LSID_132,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,542,
LSID_132,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,543,
LSID_132,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,544,
LSID_132,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,545,
LSID_132,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,546,
LSID_132,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,547,
LSID_132,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,548,
LSID_132,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,549,
LSID_132,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,550,
LSID_132,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,551,
LSID_132,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,552,
LSID_132,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,553,
LSID_132,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,554,
LSID_132,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,555,
LSID_132,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,556,
LSID_132,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,557,
LSID_132,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,558,
LSID_132,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,559,
LSID_132,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,560,
LSID_132,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,561,
LSID_132,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,562,
LSID_132,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,563,
LSID_132,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,564,
LSID_132,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,565,
LSID_132,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,566,
LSID_132,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,567,
LSID_132,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,568,
LSID_132,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,569,
LSID_132,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,570,
LSID_132,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,571,
LSID_132,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,572,
LSID_132,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,573,
LSID_132,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,574,
LSID_132,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,575,
LSID_132,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,576,
LSID_132,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,577,
LSID_132,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,578,
LSID_132,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,579,
LSID_132,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,580,
LSID_132,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,581,
LSID_132,52.1499895514,-3.4007921937,582,
LSID_132,52.149946001,-3.4006738981,583,
LSID_132,52.1497674604,-3.4005659815,584,
LSID_132,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,585,
LSID_132,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,586,
LSID_132,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,587,
LSID_132,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,588,
LSID_132,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,589,
LSID_132,52.1488587981,-3.4059014229,590,
LSID_132,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,591,
LSID_132,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,592,
LSID_132,52.1500001692,-3.4066974222,593,
LSID_132,52.1502525234,-3.4066469135,594,
LSID_132,52.1504568012,-3.4068579808,595,
LSID_132,52.1504410133,-3.4074275159,596,
LSID_132,52.1505668418,-3.407431485,597,
LSID_132,52.1505668418,-3.407431485,598,
LSID_132,52.1506477315,-3.4074340366,599,
LSID_132,52.1506087213,-3.4069358524,600,
LSID_132,52.1502525234,-3.4066469135,601,
LSID_132,52.1500001692,-3.4066974222,602,
LSID_132,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,603,
LSID_132,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,604,
LSID_132,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,605,
LSID_132,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,606,
LSID_132,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,607,
LSID_132,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,608,
LSID_132,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,609,
LSID_132,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,610,
LSID_132,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,611,
LSID_132,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,612,
LSID_132,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,613,
LSID_132,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,614,
LSID_132,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,615,
LSID_132,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,616,
LSID_132,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,617,
LSID_132,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,618,
LSID_132,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,619,
LSID_132,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,620,
LSID_132,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,621,
LSID_132,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,622,
LSID_132,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,623,
LSID_132,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,624,
LSID_132,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,625,
LSID_132,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,626,
LSID_132,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,627,
LSID_132,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,628,
LSID_132,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,629,
LSID_132,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,630,
LSID_132,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,631,
LSID_132,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,632,
LSID_132,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,633,
LSID_132,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,634,
LSID_132,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,635,
LSID_132,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,636,
LSID_132,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,637,
LSID_132,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,638,
LSID_132,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,639,
LSID_132,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,640,
LSID_132,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,641,
LSID_132,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,642,
LSID_132,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,643,
LSID_132,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,644,
LSID_132,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,645,
LSID_132,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,646,
LSID_132,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,647,
LSID_132,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,648,
LSID_132,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,649,
LSID_132,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,650,
LSID_132,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,651,
LSID_132,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,652,
LSID_132,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,653,
LSID_132,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,654,
LSID_132,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,655,
LSID_132,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,656,
LSID_132,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,657,
LSID_132,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,658,
LSID_132,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,659,
LSID_132,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,660,
LSID_132,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,661,
LSID_132,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,662,
LSID_132,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,663,
LSID_132,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,664,
LSID_132,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,665,
LSID_132,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,666,
LSID_132,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,667,
LSID_132,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,668,
LSID_132,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,669,
LSID_132,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,670,
LSID_132,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,671,
LSID_132,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,672,
LSID_132,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,673,
LSID_132,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,674,
LSID_132,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,675,
LSID_132,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,676,
LSID_132,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,677,
LSID_132,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,678,
LSID_132,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,679,
LSID_132,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,680,
LSID_132,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,681,
LSID_132,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,682,
LSID_132,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,683,
LSID_132,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,684,
LSID_132,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,685,
LSID_132,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,686,
LSID_132,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,687,
LSID_132,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,688,
LSID_132,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,689,
LSID_132,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,690,
LSID_132,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,691,
LSID_132,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,692,
LSID_132,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,693,
LSID_132,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,694,
LSID_132,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,695,
LSID_132,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,696,
LSID_132,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,697,
LSID_132,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,698,
LSID_132,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,699,
LSID_132,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,700,
LSID_132,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,701,
LSID_132,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,702,
LSID_132,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,703,
LSID_132,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,704,
LSID_132,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,705,
LSID_132,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,706,
LSID_132,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,707,
LSID_132,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,708,
LSID_132,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,709,
LSID_132,52.0658658942,-3.2973219648,710,
LSID_132,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,711,
LSID_132,52.06236235,-3.29377782,712,
LSID_132,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,713,
LSID_132,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,714,
LSID_132,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,715,
LSID_132,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,716,
LSID_132,52.051475661,-3.288708956,717,
LSID_132,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,718,
LSID_132,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,719,
LSID_132,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,720,
LSID_132,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,721,
LSID_132,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,722,
LSID_132,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,723,
LSID_132,52.0366736991,-3.2707301595,724,
LSID_132,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,725,
LSID_132,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,726,
LSID_132,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,727,
LSID_132,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,728,
LSID_132,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,729,
LSID_132,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,730,
LSID_132,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,731,
LSID_132,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,732,
LSID_132,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,733,
LSID_132,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,734,
LSID_132,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,735,
LSID_132,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,736,
LSID_132,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,737,
LSID_132,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,738,
LSID_132,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,739,
LSID_132,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,740,
LSID_132,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,741,
LSID_132,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,742,
LSID_132,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,743,
LSID_132,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,744,
LSID_132,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,745,
LSID_132,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,746,
LSID_132,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,747,
LSID_132,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,748,
LSID_132,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,749,
LSID_132,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,750,
LSID_132,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,751,
LSID_132,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,752,
LSID_132,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,753,
LSID_132,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,754,
LSID_132,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,755,
LSID_132,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,756,
LSID_132,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,757,
LSID_132,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,758,
LSID_132,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,759,
LSID_132,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,760,
LSID_132,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,761,
LSID_132,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,762,
LSID_132,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,763,
LSID_132,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,764,
LSID_132,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,765,
LSID_132,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,766,
LSID_132,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,767,
LSID_132,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,768,
LSID_132,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,769,
LSID_132,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,770,
LSID_132,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,771,
LSID_132,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,772,
LSID_132,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,773,
LSID_132,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,774,
LSID_132,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,775,
LSID_132,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,776,
LSID_132,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,777,
LSID_132,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,778,
LSID_132,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,779,
LSID_132,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,780,
LSID_132,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,781,
LSID_132,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,782,
LSID_132,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,783,
LSID_132,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,784,
LSID_132,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,785,
LSID_132,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,786,
LSID_132,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,787,
LSID_132,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,788,
LSID_132,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,789,
LSID_132,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,790,
LSID_132,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,791,
LSID_132,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,792,
LSID_132,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,793,
LSID_132,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,794,
LSID_132,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,795,
LSID_132,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,796,
LSID_132,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,797,
LSID_132,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,798,
LSID_132,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,799,
LSID_132,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,800,
LSID_132,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,801,
LSID_132,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,802,
LSID_132,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,803,
LSID_132,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,804,
LSID_132,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,805,
LSID_132,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,806,
LSID_132,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,807,
LSID_132,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,808,
LSID_132,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,809,
LSID_132,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,810,
LSID_132,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,811,
LSID_132,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,812,
LSID_132,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,813,
LSID_132,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,814,
LSID_132,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,815,
LSID_132,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,816,
LSID_132,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,817,
LSID_132,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,818,
LSID_132,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,819,
LSID_132,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,820,
LSID_132,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,821,
LSID_132,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,822,
LSID_132,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,823,
LSID_132,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,824,
LSID_132,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,825,
LSID_132,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,826,
LSID_132,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,827,
LSID_132,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,828,
LSID_132,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,829,
LSID_132,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,830,
LSID_132,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,831,
LSID_132,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,832,
LSID_132,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,833,
LSID_132,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,834,
LSID_132,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,835,
LSID_132,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,836,
LSID_132,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,837,
LSID_132,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,838,
LSID_132,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,839,
LSID_132,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,840,
LSID_132,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,841,
LSID_132,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,842,
LSID_132,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,843,
LSID_132,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,844,
LSID_132,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,845,
LSID_132,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,846,
LSID_132,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,847,
LSID_132,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,848,
LSID_132,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,849,
LSID_132,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,850,
LSID_132,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,851,
LSID_132,51.947356944,-3.394424565,852,
LSID_132,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,853,
LSID_132,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,854,
LSID_132,51.94523631,-3.401880813,855,
LSID_132,51.94523631,-3.401880813,856,
LSID_132,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,857,
LSID_132,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,858,
LSID_132,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,859,
LSID_132,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,860,
LSID_132,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,861,
LSID_132,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,862,
LSID_132,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,863,
LSID_132,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,864,
LSID_132,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,865,
LSID_132,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,866,
LSID_132,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,867,
LSID_132,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,868,
LSID_132,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,869,
LSID_132,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,870,
LSID_132,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,871,
LSID_132,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,872,
LSID_132,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,873,
LSID_132,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,874,
LSID_132,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,875,
LSID_132,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,876,
LSID_132,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,877,
LSID_132,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,878,
LSID_132,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,879,
LSID_132,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,880,
LSID_132,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,881,
LSID_132,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,882,
LSID_132,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,883,
LSID_132,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,884,
LSID_132,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,885,
LSID_132,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,886,
LSID_132,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,887,
LSID_132,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,888,
LSID_132,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,889,
LSID_132,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,890,
LSID_132,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,891,
LSID_132,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,892,
LSID_132,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,893,
LSID_132,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,894,
LSID_132,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,895,
LSID_132,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,896,
LSID_132,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,897,
LSID_132,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,898,
LSID_132,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,899,
LSID_132,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,900,
LSID_132,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,901,
LSID_132,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,902,
LSID_132,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,903,
LSID_132,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,904,
LSID_132,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,905,
LSID_132,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,906,
LSID_132,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,907,
LSID_132,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,908,
LSID_132,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,909,
LSID_132,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,910,
LSID_132,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,911,
LSID_132,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,912,
LSID_132,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,913,
LSID_132,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,914,
LSID_132,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,915,
LSID_132,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,916,
LSID_132,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,917,
LSID_132,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,918,
LSID_132,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,919,
LSID_132,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,920,
LSID_132,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,921,
LSID_132,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,922,
LSID_132,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,923,
LSID_132,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,924,
LSID_132,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,925,
LSID_132,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,926,
LSID_132,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,927,
LSID_132,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,928,
LSID_132,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,929,
LSID_132,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,930,
LSID_132,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,931,
LSID_132,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,932,
LSID_132,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,933,
LSID_132,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,934,
LSID_132,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,935,
LSID_132,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,936,
LSID_132,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,937,
LSID_132,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,938,
LSID_132,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,939,
LSID_132,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,940,
LSID_132,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,941,
LSID_132,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,942,
LSID_132,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,943,
LSID_132,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,944,
LSID_132,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,945,
LSID_132,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,946,
LSID_132,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,947,
LSID_132,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,948,
LSID_132,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,949,
LSID_132,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,950,
LSID_132,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,951,
LSID_132,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,952,
LSID_132,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,953,
LSID_132,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,954,
LSID_132,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,955,
LSID_132,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,956,
LSID_132,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,957,
LSID_132,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,958,
LSID_132,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,959,
LSID_132,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,960,
LSID_132,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,961,
LSID_132,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,962,
LSID_132,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,963,
LSID_132,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,964,
LSID_132,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,965,
LSID_132,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,966,
LSID_132,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,967,
LSID_132,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,968,
LSID_132,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,969,
LSID_132,51.811952211,-3.444450892,970,
LSID_132,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,971,
LSID_132,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,972,
LSID_132,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,973,
LSID_132,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,974,
LSID_132,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,975,
LSID_132,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,976,
LSID_132,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,977,
LSID_132,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,978,
LSID_132,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,979,
LSID_132,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,980,
LSID_132,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,981,
LSID_132,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,982,
LSID_132,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,983,
LSID_132,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,984,
LSID_132,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,985,
LSID_132,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,986,
LSID_132,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,987,
LSID_132,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,988,
LSID_132,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,989,
LSID_132,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,990,
LSID_132,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,991,
LSID_132,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,992,
LSID_132,51.777201628,-3.419916249,993,
LSID_132,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,994,
LSID_132,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,995,
LSID_132,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,996,
LSID_132,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,997,
LSID_132,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,998,
LSID_132,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,999,
LSID_132,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,1000,
LSID_132,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,1001,
LSID_132,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,1002,
LSID_132,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,1003,
LSID_132,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,1004,
LSID_132,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,1005,
LSID_132,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,1006,
LSID_132,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,1007,
LSID_132,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,1008,
LSID_132,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,1009,
LSID_132,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,1010,
LSID_132,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,1011,
LSID_132,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,1012,
LSID_132,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,1013,
LSID_132,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,1014,
LSID_132,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,1015,
LSID_132,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,1016,
LSID_132,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,1017,
LSID_132,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,1018,
LSID_132,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,1019,
LSID_132,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,1020,
LSID_132,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,1021,
LSID_132,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,1022,
LSID_132,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,1023,
LSID_132,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,1024,
LSID_132,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,1025,
LSID_132,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,1026,
LSID_132,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,1027,
LSID_132,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,1028,
LSID_132,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,1029,
LSID_132,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,1030,
LSID_132,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,1031,
LSID_132,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,1032,
LSID_132,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,1033,
LSID_132,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1034,
LSID_132,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1035,
LSID_132,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,1036,
LSID_132,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,1037,
LSID_132,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1038,
LSID_132,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1039,
LSID_132,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,1040,
LSID_132,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,1041,
LSID_132,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,1042,
LSID_132,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,1043,
LSID_132,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,1044,
LSID_132,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,1045,
LSID_132,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,1046,
LSID_132,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,1047,
LSID_132,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,1048,
LSID_132,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,1049,
LSID_132,51.743995887,-3.379099872,1050,
LSID_132,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,1051,
LSID_132,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1052,
LSID_132,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,1053,
LSID_132,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,1054,
LSID_132,51.7443840703,-3.3797345389,1055,
LSID_134,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,0,
LSID_134,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1,
LSID_134,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,2,
LSID_134,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,3,
LSID_134,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,4,
LSID_134,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,5,
LSID_134,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,6,
LSID_134,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,7,
LSID_134,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,8,
LSID_134,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,9,
LSID_134,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,10,
LSID_134,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,11,
LSID_134,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,12,
LSID_134,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,13,
LSID_134,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,14,
LSID_134,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,15,
LSID_134,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,16,
LSID_134,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,17,
LSID_134,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,18,
LSID_134,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,19,
LSID_134,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,20,
LSID_134,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,21,
LSID_134,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,22,
LSID_134,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,23,
LSID_134,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,24,
LSID_134,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,25,
LSID_134,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,26,
LSID_134,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,27,
LSID_134,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,28,
LSID_134,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,29,
LSID_134,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,30,
LSID_134,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,31,
LSID_134,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,32,
LSID_134,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,33,
LSID_134,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,34,
LSID_134,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,35,
LSID_134,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,36,
LSID_134,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,37,
LSID_134,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,38,
LSID_134,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,39,
LSID_134,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,40,
LSID_134,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,41,
LSID_134,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,42,
LSID_134,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,43,
LSID_134,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,44,
LSID_134,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,45,
LSID_134,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,46,
LSID_134,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,47,
LSID_134,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,48,
LSID_134,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,49,
LSID_134,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,50,
LSID_134,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,51,
LSID_134,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,52,
LSID_134,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,53,
LSID_134,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,54,
LSID_134,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,55,
LSID_134,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,56,
LSID_134,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,57,
LSID_134,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,58,
LSID_134,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,59,
LSID_134,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,60,
LSID_134,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,61,
LSID_134,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,62,
LSID_134,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,63,
LSID_134,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,64,
LSID_134,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,65,
LSID_134,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,66,
LSID_134,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,67,
LSID_134,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,68,
LSID_134,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,69,
LSID_134,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,70,
LSID_134,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,71,
LSID_134,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,72,
LSID_134,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,73,
LSID_134,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,74,
LSID_134,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,75,
LSID_134,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,76,
LSID_134,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,77,
LSID_134,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,78,
LSID_134,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,79,
LSID_134,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,80,
LSID_134,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,81,
LSID_134,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,82,
LSID_134,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,83,
LSID_134,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,84,
LSID_134,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,85,
LSID_134,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,86,
LSID_134,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,87,
LSID_134,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,88,
LSID_134,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,89,
LSID_134,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,90,
LSID_134,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,91,
LSID_134,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,92,
LSID_134,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,93,
LSID_134,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,94,
LSID_134,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,95,
LSID_134,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,96,
LSID_134,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,97,
LSID_134,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,98,
LSID_134,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,99,
LSID_134,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,100,
LSID_134,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,101,
LSID_134,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,102,
LSID_134,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,103,
LSID_134,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,104,
LSID_134,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,105,
LSID_134,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,106,
LSID_134,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,107,
LSID_134,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,108,
LSID_134,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,109,
LSID_134,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,110,
LSID_134,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,111,
LSID_134,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,112,
LSID_134,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,113,
LSID_134,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,114,
LSID_134,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,115,
LSID_134,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,116,
LSID_134,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,117,
LSID_134,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,118,
LSID_134,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,119,
LSID_134,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,120,
LSID_134,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,121,
LSID_134,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,122,
LSID_134,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,123,
LSID_134,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,124,
LSID_134,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,125,
LSID_134,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,126,
LSID_134,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,127,
LSID_134,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,128,
LSID_134,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,129,
LSID_134,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,130,
LSID_134,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,131,
LSID_134,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,132,
LSID_134,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,133,
LSID_134,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,134,
LSID_134,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,135,
LSID_134,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,136,
LSID_134,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,137,
LSID_134,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,138,
LSID_134,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,139,
LSID_134,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,140,
LSID_134,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,141,
LSID_134,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,142,
LSID_134,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,143,
LSID_134,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,144,
LSID_134,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,145,
LSID_134,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,146,
LSID_134,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,147,
LSID_134,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,148,
LSID_134,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,149,
LSID_134,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,150,
LSID_134,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,151,
LSID_134,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,152,
LSID_134,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,153,
LSID_134,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,154,
LSID_134,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,155,
LSID_134,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,156,
LSID_134,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,157,
LSID_134,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,158,
LSID_134,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,159,
LSID_134,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,160,
LSID_134,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,161,
LSID_134,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,162,
LSID_134,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,163,
LSID_134,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,164,
LSID_134,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,165,
LSID_134,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,166,
LSID_134,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,167,
LSID_134,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,168,
LSID_134,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,169,
LSID_134,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,170,
LSID_134,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,171,
LSID_134,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,172,
LSID_134,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,173,
LSID_134,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,174,
LSID_134,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,175,
LSID_134,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,176,
LSID_134,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,177,
LSID_134,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,178,
LSID_134,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,179,
LSID_134,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,180,
LSID_134,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,181,
LSID_134,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,182,
LSID_134,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,183,
LSID_134,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,184,
LSID_134,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,185,
LSID_134,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,186,
LSID_134,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,187,
LSID_134,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,188,
LSID_134,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,189,
LSID_134,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,190,
LSID_134,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,191,
LSID_134,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,192,
LSID_134,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,193,
LSID_134,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,194,
LSID_134,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,195,
LSID_134,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,196,
LSID_134,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,197,
LSID_134,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,198,
LSID_134,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,199,
LSID_134,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,200,
LSID_134,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,201,
LSID_134,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,202,
LSID_134,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,203,
LSID_134,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,204,
LSID_134,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,205,
LSID_134,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,206,
LSID_134,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,207,
LSID_134,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,208,
LSID_134,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,209,
LSID_134,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,210,
LSID_134,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,211,
LSID_134,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,212,
LSID_134,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,213,
LSID_134,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,214,
LSID_134,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,215,
LSID_134,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,216,
LSID_134,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,217,
LSID_134,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,218,
LSID_134,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,219,
LSID_134,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,220,
LSID_134,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,221,
LSID_134,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,222,
LSID_134,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,223,
LSID_134,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,224,
LSID_134,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,225,
LSID_134,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,226,
LSID_134,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,227,
LSID_134,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,228,
LSID_134,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,229,
LSID_134,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,230,
LSID_134,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,231,
LSID_134,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,232,
LSID_134,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,233,
LSID_134,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,234,
LSID_134,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,235,
LSID_134,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,236,
LSID_134,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,237,
LSID_134,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,238,
LSID_134,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,239,
LSID_134,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,240,
LSID_134,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,241,
LSID_134,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,242,
LSID_134,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,243,
LSID_134,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,244,
LSID_134,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,245,
LSID_134,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,246,
LSID_134,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,247,
LSID_134,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,248,
LSID_134,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,249,
LSID_134,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,250,
LSID_134,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,251,
LSID_134,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,252,
LSID_134,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,253,
LSID_134,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,254,
LSID_134,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,255,
LSID_134,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,256,
LSID_134,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,257,
LSID_134,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,258,
LSID_134,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,259,
LSID_134,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,260,
LSID_134,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,261,
LSID_134,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,262,
LSID_134,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,263,
LSID_134,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,264,
LSID_134,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,265,
LSID_134,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,266,
LSID_134,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,267,
LSID_134,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,268,
LSID_134,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,269,
LSID_134,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,270,
LSID_134,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,271,
LSID_134,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,272,
LSID_134,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,273,
LSID_134,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,274,
LSID_134,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,275,
LSID_134,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,276,
LSID_134,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,277,
LSID_134,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,278,
LSID_134,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,279,
LSID_134,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,280,
LSID_134,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,281,
LSID_134,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,282,
LSID_134,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,283,
LSID_134,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,284,
LSID_134,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,285,
LSID_134,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,286,
LSID_134,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,287,
LSID_134,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,288,
LSID_134,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,289,
LSID_134,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,290,
LSID_134,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,291,
LSID_134,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,292,
LSID_134,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,293,
LSID_134,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,294,
LSID_134,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,295,
LSID_134,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,296,
LSID_134,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,297,
LSID_134,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,298,
LSID_134,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,299,
LSID_134,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,300,
LSID_134,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,301,
LSID_134,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,302,
LSID_134,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,303,
LSID_134,52.349009686,-3.311896186,304,
LSID_134,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,305,
LSID_134,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,306,
LSID_134,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,307,
LSID_134,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,308,
LSID_134,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,309,
LSID_134,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,310,
LSID_134,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,311,
LSID_134,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,312,
LSID_134,52.340068332,-3.321979848,313,
LSID_134,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,314,
LSID_134,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,315,
LSID_134,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,316,
LSID_134,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,317,
LSID_134,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,318,
LSID_134,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,319,
LSID_134,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,320,
LSID_134,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,321,
LSID_134,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,322,
LSID_134,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,323,
LSID_134,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,324,
LSID_134,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,325,
LSID_134,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,326,
LSID_134,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,327,
LSID_134,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,328,
LSID_134,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,329,
LSID_134,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,330,
LSID_134,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,331,
LSID_134,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,332,
LSID_134,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,333,
LSID_134,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,334,
LSID_134,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,335,
LSID_134,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,336,
LSID_134,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,337,
LSID_134,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,338,
LSID_134,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,339,
LSID_134,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,340,
LSID_134,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,341,
LSID_134,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,342,
LSID_134,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,343,
LSID_134,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,344,
LSID_134,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,345,
LSID_134,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,346,
LSID_134,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,347,
LSID_134,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,348,
LSID_134,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,349,
LSID_134,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,350,
LSID_134,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,351,
LSID_134,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,352,
LSID_134,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,353,
LSID_134,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,354,
LSID_134,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,355,
LSID_134,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,356,
LSID_134,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,357,
LSID_134,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,358,
LSID_134,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,359,
LSID_134,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,360,
LSID_134,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,361,
LSID_134,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,362,
LSID_134,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,363,
LSID_134,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,364,
LSID_134,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,365,
LSID_134,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,366,
LSID_134,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,367,
LSID_134,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,368,
LSID_134,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,369,
LSID_134,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,370,
LSID_134,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,371,
LSID_134,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,372,
LSID_134,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,373,
LSID_134,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,374,
LSID_134,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,375,
LSID_134,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,376,
LSID_134,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,377,
LSID_134,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,378,
LSID_134,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,379,
LSID_134,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,380,
LSID_134,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,381,
LSID_134,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,382,
LSID_134,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,383,
LSID_134,52.290755395,-3.339381204,384,
LSID_134,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,385,
LSID_134,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,386,
LSID_134,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,387,
LSID_134,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,388,
LSID_134,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,389,
LSID_134,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,390,
LSID_134,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,391,
LSID_134,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,392,
LSID_134,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,393,
LSID_134,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,394,
LSID_134,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,395,
LSID_134,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,396,
LSID_134,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,397,
LSID_134,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,398,
LSID_134,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,399,
LSID_134,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,400,
LSID_134,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,401,
LSID_134,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,402,
LSID_134,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,403,
LSID_134,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,404,
LSID_134,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,405,
LSID_134,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,406,
LSID_134,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,407,
LSID_134,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_134,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,409,
LSID_134,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,410,
LSID_134,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,411,
LSID_134,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,412,
LSID_134,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,413,
LSID_134,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,414,
LSID_134,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,415,
LSID_134,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,416,
LSID_134,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,417,
LSID_134,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,418,
LSID_134,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,419,
LSID_134,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,420,
LSID_134,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,421,
LSID_134,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,422,
LSID_134,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,423,
LSID_134,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,424,
LSID_134,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,425,
LSID_134,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,426,
LSID_134,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,427,
LSID_134,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,428,
LSID_134,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,429,
LSID_134,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,430,
LSID_134,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,431,
LSID_134,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,432,
LSID_134,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,433,
LSID_134,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,434,
LSID_134,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,435,
LSID_134,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,436,
LSID_134,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,437,
LSID_134,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,438,
LSID_134,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,439,
LSID_134,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,440,
LSID_134,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,441,
LSID_134,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,442,
LSID_134,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,443,
LSID_134,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,444,
LSID_134,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,445,
LSID_134,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,446,
LSID_134,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,447,
LSID_134,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,448,
LSID_134,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,449,
LSID_134,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,450,
LSID_134,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,451,
LSID_134,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,452,
LSID_134,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,453,
LSID_134,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,454,
LSID_134,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,455,
LSID_134,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,456,
LSID_134,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,457,
LSID_134,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,458,
LSID_134,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,459,
LSID_134,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,460,
LSID_134,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,461,
LSID_134,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,462,
LSID_134,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,463,
LSID_134,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,464,
LSID_134,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,465,
LSID_134,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,466,
LSID_134,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,467,
LSID_134,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,468,
LSID_134,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,469,
LSID_134,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,470,
LSID_134,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,471,
LSID_134,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,472,
LSID_134,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,473,
LSID_134,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,474,
LSID_134,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,475,
LSID_134,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,476,
LSID_134,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,477,
LSID_134,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,478,
LSID_134,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,479,
LSID_134,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,480,
LSID_134,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,481,
LSID_134,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,482,
LSID_134,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,483,
LSID_134,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,484,
LSID_134,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,485,
LSID_134,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,486,
LSID_134,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,487,
LSID_134,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,488,
LSID_134,52.211130605,-3.393816352,489,
LSID_134,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,490,
LSID_134,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,491,
LSID_134,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,492,
LSID_134,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,493,
LSID_134,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,494,
LSID_134,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,495,
LSID_134,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,496,
LSID_134,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,497,
LSID_134,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,498,
LSID_134,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,499,
LSID_134,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,500,
LSID_134,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,501,
LSID_134,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,502,
LSID_134,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,503,
LSID_134,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,504,
LSID_134,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,505,
LSID_134,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,506,
LSID_134,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,507,
LSID_134,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,508,
LSID_134,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,509,
LSID_134,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,510,
LSID_134,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,511,
LSID_134,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,512,
LSID_134,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,513,
LSID_134,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,514,
LSID_134,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,515,
LSID_134,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,516,
LSID_134,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,517,
LSID_134,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,518,
LSID_134,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,519,
LSID_134,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,520,
LSID_134,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,521,
LSID_134,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,522,
LSID_134,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_134,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,524,
LSID_134,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,525,
LSID_134,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,526,
LSID_134,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,527,
LSID_134,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,528,
LSID_134,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,529,
LSID_134,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,530,
LSID_134,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,531,
LSID_134,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,532,
LSID_134,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,533,
LSID_134,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,534,
LSID_134,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,535,
LSID_134,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,536,
LSID_134,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,537,
LSID_134,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,538,
LSID_134,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,539,
LSID_134,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,540,
LSID_134,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,541,
LSID_134,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,542,
LSID_134,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,543,
LSID_134,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,544,
LSID_134,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,545,
LSID_134,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,546,
LSID_134,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,547,
LSID_134,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,548,
LSID_134,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,549,
LSID_134,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,550,
LSID_134,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,551,
LSID_134,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,552,
LSID_134,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,553,
LSID_134,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,554,
LSID_134,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,555,
LSID_134,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,556,
LSID_134,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,557,
LSID_134,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,558,
LSID_134,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,559,
LSID_134,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,560,
LSID_134,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,561,
LSID_134,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,562,
LSID_134,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,563,
LSID_134,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,564,
LSID_134,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,565,
LSID_134,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,566,
LSID_134,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,567,
LSID_134,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,568,
LSID_134,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,569,
LSID_134,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,570,
LSID_134,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,571,
LSID_134,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,572,
LSID_134,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,573,
LSID_134,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,574,
LSID_134,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,575,
LSID_134,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,576,
LSID_134,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,577,
LSID_134,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,578,
LSID_134,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,579,
LSID_134,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,580,
LSID_134,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,581,
LSID_134,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,582,
LSID_134,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,583,
LSID_134,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,584,
LSID_134,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,585,
LSID_134,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,586,
LSID_134,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,587,
LSID_134,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,588,
LSID_134,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,589,
LSID_134,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,590,
LSID_134,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,591,
LSID_134,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,592,
LSID_134,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,593,
LSID_134,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,594,
LSID_134,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,595,
LSID_134,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,596,
LSID_134,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,597,
LSID_134,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,598,
LSID_134,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,599,
LSID_134,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,600,
LSID_134,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,601,
LSID_134,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,602,
LSID_134,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,603,
LSID_134,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,604,
LSID_134,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,605,
LSID_134,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,606,
LSID_134,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,607,
LSID_134,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,608,
LSID_134,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,609,
LSID_134,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,610,
LSID_134,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,611,
LSID_134,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,612,
LSID_134,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,613,
LSID_134,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,614,
LSID_134,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,615,
LSID_134,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,616,
LSID_134,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,617,
LSID_134,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,618,
LSID_134,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,619,
LSID_134,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,620,
LSID_134,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,621,
LSID_134,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,622,
LSID_134,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,623,
LSID_134,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,624,
LSID_134,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,625,
LSID_134,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,626,
LSID_134,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,627,
LSID_134,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,628,
LSID_134,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,629,
LSID_134,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,630,
LSID_134,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,631,
LSID_134,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,632,
LSID_134,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,633,
LSID_134,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,634,
LSID_134,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,635,
LSID_134,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,636,
LSID_134,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,637,
LSID_134,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,638,
LSID_134,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,639,
LSID_134,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,640,
LSID_134,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,641,
LSID_134,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,642,
LSID_134,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,643,
LSID_134,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,644,
LSID_134,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,645,
LSID_134,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,646,
LSID_134,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,647,
LSID_134,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,648,
LSID_134,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,649,
LSID_134,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,650,
LSID_134,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,651,
LSID_134,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,652,
LSID_134,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,653,
LSID_134,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,654,
LSID_134,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,655,
LSID_134,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,656,
LSID_134,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,657,
LSID_134,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,658,
LSID_134,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,659,
LSID_134,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,660,
LSID_134,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,661,
LSID_134,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,662,
LSID_134,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,663,
LSID_134,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,664,
LSID_134,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,665,
LSID_134,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,666,
LSID_134,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,667,
LSID_134,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,668,
LSID_134,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,669,
LSID_134,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,670,
LSID_134,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,671,
LSID_134,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,672,
LSID_134,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,673,
LSID_134,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,674,
LSID_134,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,675,
LSID_134,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,676,
LSID_134,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,677,
LSID_134,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,678,
LSID_134,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,679,
LSID_134,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,680,
LSID_134,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,681,
LSID_134,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,682,
LSID_134,52.065474905,-3.296902159,683,
LSID_134,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,684,
LSID_134,52.06236235,-3.29377782,685,
LSID_134,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,686,
LSID_134,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,687,
LSID_134,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,688,
LSID_134,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,689,
LSID_134,52.051475661,-3.288708956,690,
LSID_134,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,691,
LSID_134,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,692,
LSID_134,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,693,
LSID_134,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,694,
LSID_134,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,695,
LSID_134,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,696,
LSID_134,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,697,
LSID_134,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,698,
LSID_134,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,699,
LSID_134,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,700,
LSID_134,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,701,
LSID_134,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,702,
LSID_134,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,703,
LSID_134,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,704,
LSID_134,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,705,
LSID_134,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,706,
LSID_134,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,707,
LSID_134,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,708,
LSID_134,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,709,
LSID_134,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,710,
LSID_134,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,711,
LSID_134,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,712,
LSID_134,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,713,
LSID_134,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,714,
LSID_134,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,715,
LSID_134,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,716,
LSID_134,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,717,
LSID_134,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,718,
LSID_134,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,719,
LSID_134,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,720,
LSID_134,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,721,
LSID_134,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,722,
LSID_134,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,723,
LSID_134,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,724,
LSID_134,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,725,
LSID_134,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,726,
LSID_134,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,727,
LSID_134,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,728,
LSID_134,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,729,
LSID_134,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,730,
LSID_134,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,731,
LSID_134,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,732,
LSID_134,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,733,
LSID_134,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,734,
LSID_134,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,735,
LSID_134,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,736,
LSID_134,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,737,
LSID_134,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,738,
LSID_134,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,739,
LSID_134,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,740,
LSID_134,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,741,
LSID_134,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,742,
LSID_134,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,743,
LSID_134,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,744,
LSID_134,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,745,
LSID_134,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,746,
LSID_134,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,747,
LSID_134,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,748,
LSID_134,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,749,
LSID_134,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,750,
LSID_134,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,751,
LSID_134,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,752,
LSID_134,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,753,
LSID_134,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,754,
LSID_134,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,755,
LSID_134,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,756,
LSID_134,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,757,
LSID_134,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,758,
LSID_134,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,759,
LSID_134,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,760,
LSID_134,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,761,
LSID_134,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,762,
LSID_134,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,763,
LSID_134,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,764,
LSID_134,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,765,
LSID_134,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,766,
LSID_134,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,767,
LSID_134,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,768,
LSID_134,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,769,
LSID_134,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,770,
LSID_134,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,771,
LSID_134,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,772,
LSID_134,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,773,
LSID_134,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,774,
LSID_134,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,775,
LSID_134,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,776,
LSID_134,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,777,
LSID_134,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,778,
LSID_134,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,779,
LSID_134,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,780,
LSID_134,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,781,
LSID_134,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,782,
LSID_134,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,783,
LSID_134,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,784,
LSID_134,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,785,
LSID_134,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,786,
LSID_134,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,787,
LSID_134,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,788,
LSID_134,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,789,
LSID_134,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,790,
LSID_134,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,791,
LSID_134,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,792,
LSID_134,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,793,
LSID_134,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,794,
LSID_134,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,795,
LSID_134,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,796,
LSID_134,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,797,
LSID_134,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,798,
LSID_134,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,799,
LSID_134,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,800,
LSID_134,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,801,
LSID_134,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,802,
LSID_134,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,803,
LSID_134,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,804,
LSID_134,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,805,
LSID_134,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,806,
LSID_134,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,807,
LSID_134,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,808,
LSID_134,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,809,
LSID_134,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,810,
LSID_134,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,811,
LSID_134,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,812,
LSID_134,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,813,
LSID_134,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,814,
LSID_134,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,815,
LSID_134,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,816,
LSID_134,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,817,
LSID_134,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,818,
LSID_134,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,819,
LSID_134,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,820,
LSID_134,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,821,
LSID_134,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,822,
LSID_134,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,823,
LSID_134,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,824,
LSID_134,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,825,
LSID_134,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,826,
LSID_134,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,827,
LSID_134,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,828,
LSID_134,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,829,
LSID_134,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,830,
LSID_134,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,831,
LSID_134,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,832,
LSID_134,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,833,
LSID_134,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,834,
LSID_134,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,835,
LSID_134,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,836,
LSID_134,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,837,
LSID_134,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,838,
LSID_134,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,839,
LSID_134,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,840,
LSID_134,51.947356944,-3.394424565,841,
LSID_134,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,842,
LSID_134,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,843,
LSID_134,51.94523631,-3.401880813,844,
LSID_134,51.94523631,-3.401880813,845,
LSID_134,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,846,
LSID_134,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,847,
LSID_134,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,848,
LSID_134,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,849,
LSID_134,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,850,
LSID_134,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,851,
LSID_134,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,852,
LSID_134,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,853,
LSID_134,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,854,
LSID_134,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,855,
LSID_134,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,856,
LSID_134,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,857,
LSID_134,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,858,
LSID_134,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,859,
LSID_134,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,860,
LSID_134,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,861,
LSID_134,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,862,
LSID_134,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,863,
LSID_134,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,864,
LSID_134,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,865,
LSID_134,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,866,
LSID_134,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,867,
LSID_134,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,868,
LSID_134,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,869,
LSID_134,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,870,
LSID_134,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,871,
LSID_134,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,872,
LSID_134,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,873,
LSID_134,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,874,
LSID_134,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,875,
LSID_134,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,876,
LSID_134,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,877,
LSID_134,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,878,
LSID_134,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,879,
LSID_134,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,880,
LSID_134,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,881,
LSID_134,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,882,
LSID_134,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,883,
LSID_134,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,884,
LSID_134,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,885,
LSID_134,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,886,
LSID_134,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,887,
LSID_134,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,888,
LSID_134,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,889,
LSID_134,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,890,
LSID_134,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,891,
LSID_134,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,892,
LSID_134,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,893,
LSID_134,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,894,
LSID_134,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,895,
LSID_134,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,896,
LSID_134,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,897,
LSID_134,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,898,
LSID_134,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,899,
LSID_134,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,900,
LSID_134,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,901,
LSID_134,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,902,
LSID_134,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,903,
LSID_134,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,904,
LSID_134,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,905,
LSID_134,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,906,
LSID_134,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,907,
LSID_134,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,908,
LSID_134,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,909,
LSID_134,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,910,
LSID_134,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,911,
LSID_134,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,912,
LSID_134,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,913,
LSID_134,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,914,
LSID_134,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,915,
LSID_134,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,916,
LSID_134,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,917,
LSID_134,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,918,
LSID_134,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,919,
LSID_134,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,920,
LSID_134,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,921,
LSID_134,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,922,
LSID_134,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,923,
LSID_134,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,924,
LSID_134,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,925,
LSID_134,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,926,
LSID_134,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,927,
LSID_134,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,928,
LSID_134,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,929,
LSID_134,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,930,
LSID_134,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,931,
LSID_134,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,932,
LSID_134,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,933,
LSID_134,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,934,
LSID_134,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,935,
LSID_134,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,936,
LSID_134,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,937,
LSID_134,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,938,
LSID_134,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,939,
LSID_134,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,940,
LSID_134,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,941,
LSID_134,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,942,
LSID_134,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,943,
LSID_134,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,944,
LSID_134,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,945,
LSID_134,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,946,
LSID_134,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,947,
LSID_134,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,948,
LSID_134,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,949,
LSID_134,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,950,
LSID_134,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,951,
LSID_134,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,952,
LSID_134,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,953,
LSID_134,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,954,
LSID_134,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,955,
LSID_134,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,956,
LSID_134,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,957,
LSID_134,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,958,
LSID_134,51.811952211,-3.444450892,959,
LSID_134,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,960,
LSID_134,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,961,
LSID_134,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,962,
LSID_134,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,963,
LSID_134,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,964,
LSID_134,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,965,
LSID_134,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,966,
LSID_134,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,967,
LSID_134,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,968,
LSID_134,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,969,
LSID_134,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,970,
LSID_134,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,971,
LSID_134,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,972,
LSID_134,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,973,
LSID_134,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,974,
LSID_134,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,975,
LSID_134,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,976,
LSID_134,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,977,
LSID_134,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,978,
LSID_134,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,979,
LSID_134,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,980,
LSID_134,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,981,
LSID_134,51.777201628,-3.419916249,982,
LSID_134,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,983,
LSID_134,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,984,
LSID_134,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,985,
LSID_134,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,986,
LSID_134,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,987,
LSID_134,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,988,
LSID_134,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,989,
LSID_134,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,990,
LSID_134,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,991,
LSID_134,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,992,
LSID_134,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,993,
LSID_134,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,994,
LSID_134,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,995,
LSID_134,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,996,
LSID_134,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,997,
LSID_134,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,998,
LSID_134,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,999,
LSID_134,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,1000,
LSID_134,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,1001,
LSID_134,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,1002,
LSID_134,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,1003,
LSID_134,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,1004,
LSID_134,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,1005,
LSID_134,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,1006,
LSID_134,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,1007,
LSID_134,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,1008,
LSID_134,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,1009,
LSID_134,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,1010,
LSID_134,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,1011,
LSID_134,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,1012,
LSID_134,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,1013,
LSID_134,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,1014,
LSID_134,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,1015,
LSID_134,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,1016,
LSID_134,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,1017,
LSID_134,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,1018,
LSID_134,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,1019,
LSID_134,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,1020,
LSID_134,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,1021,
LSID_134,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,1022,
LSID_134,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1023,
LSID_134,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1024,
LSID_134,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,1025,
LSID_134,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,1026,
LSID_134,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1027,
LSID_134,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1028,
LSID_134,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,1029,
LSID_134,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,1030,
LSID_134,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,1031,
LSID_134,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,1032,
LSID_134,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,1033,
LSID_134,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,1034,
LSID_134,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,1035,
LSID_134,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,1036,
LSID_134,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,1037,
LSID_134,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,1038,
LSID_134,51.743995887,-3.379099872,1039,
LSID_134,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,1040,
LSID_134,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1041,
LSID_134,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,1042,
LSID_134,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,1043,
LSID_134,51.7444249544,-3.3793157274,1044,
LSID_135,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,0,
LSID_135,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1,
LSID_135,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,2,
LSID_135,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,3,
LSID_135,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,4,
LSID_135,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,5,
LSID_135,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,6,
LSID_135,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,7,
LSID_135,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,8,
LSID_135,52.510039415,-3.3201208883,9,
LSID_135,52.5090556511,-3.3244823782,10,
LSID_135,52.5090556511,-3.3244823782,11,
LSID_135,52.5072618633,-3.3321049718,12,
LSID_135,52.5072618633,-3.3321049718,13,
LSID_135,52.5069731309,-3.3329950222,14,
LSID_135,52.5064766835,-3.3339671747,15,
LSID_135,52.505911652,-3.3346425512,16,
LSID_135,52.5047136691,-3.3380244007,17,
LSID_135,52.5046059861,-3.3380063965,18,
LSID_135,52.504523433,-3.3381512223,19,
LSID_135,52.5045570503,-3.3383585103,20,
LSID_135,52.5046462584,-3.3384201541,21,
LSID_135,52.5047739158,-3.3382619653,22,
LSID_135,52.5054002055,-3.3385314641,23,
LSID_135,52.505502067,-3.3382693536,24,
LSID_135,52.5057433955,-3.3383945554,25,
LSID_135,52.5057433955,-3.3383945554,26,
LSID_135,52.5058056412,-3.3384553818,27,
LSID_135,52.5057938206,-3.3387054964,28,
LSID_135,52.5047739158,-3.3382619653,29,
LSID_135,52.5047136691,-3.3380244007,30,
LSID_135,52.505911652,-3.3346425512,31,
LSID_135,52.5064766835,-3.3339671747,32,
LSID_135,52.5069731309,-3.3329950222,33,
LSID_135,52.5074490746,-3.3314475903,34,
LSID_135,52.5074490746,-3.3314475903,35,
LSID_135,52.5093095235,-3.323488039,36,
LSID_135,52.5093095235,-3.323488039,37,
LSID_135,52.510039415,-3.3201208883,38,
LSID_135,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,39,
LSID_135,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,40,
LSID_135,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,41,
LSID_135,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,42,
LSID_135,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,43,
LSID_135,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,44,
LSID_135,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,45,
LSID_135,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,46,
LSID_135,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,47,
LSID_135,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,48,
LSID_135,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,49,
LSID_135,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,50,
LSID_135,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,51,
LSID_135,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,52,
LSID_135,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,53,
LSID_135,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,54,
LSID_135,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,55,
LSID_135,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,56,
LSID_135,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,57,
LSID_135,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,58,
LSID_135,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,59,
LSID_135,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,60,
LSID_135,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,61,
LSID_135,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,62,
LSID_135,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,63,
LSID_135,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,64,
LSID_135,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,65,
LSID_135,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,66,
LSID_135,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,67,
LSID_135,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,68,
LSID_135,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,69,
LSID_135,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,70,
LSID_135,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,71,
LSID_135,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,72,
LSID_135,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,73,
LSID_135,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,74,
LSID_135,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,75,
LSID_135,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,76,
LSID_135,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,77,
LSID_135,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,78,
LSID_135,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,79,
LSID_135,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,80,
LSID_135,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,81,
LSID_135,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,82,
LSID_135,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,83,
LSID_135,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,84,
LSID_135,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,85,
LSID_135,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,86,
LSID_135,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,87,
LSID_135,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,88,
LSID_135,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,89,
LSID_135,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,90,
LSID_135,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,91,
LSID_135,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,92,
LSID_135,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,93,
LSID_135,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,94,
LSID_135,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,95,
LSID_135,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,96,
LSID_135,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,97,
LSID_135,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,98,
LSID_135,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,99,
LSID_135,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,100,
LSID_135,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,101,
LSID_135,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,102,
LSID_135,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,103,
LSID_135,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,104,
LSID_135,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,105,
LSID_135,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,106,
LSID_135,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,107,
LSID_135,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,108,
LSID_135,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,109,
LSID_135,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,110,
LSID_135,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,111,
LSID_135,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,112,
LSID_135,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,113,
LSID_135,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,114,
LSID_135,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,115,
LSID_135,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,116,
LSID_135,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,117,
LSID_135,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,118,
LSID_135,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,119,
LSID_135,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,120,
LSID_135,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,121,
LSID_135,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,122,
LSID_135,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,123,
LSID_135,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,124,
LSID_135,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,125,
LSID_135,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,126,
LSID_135,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,127,
LSID_135,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,128,
LSID_135,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,129,
LSID_135,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,130,
LSID_135,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,131,
LSID_135,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,132,
LSID_135,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,133,
LSID_135,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,134,
LSID_135,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,135,
LSID_135,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,136,
LSID_135,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,137,
LSID_135,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,138,
LSID_135,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,139,
LSID_135,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,140,
LSID_135,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,141,
LSID_135,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,142,
LSID_135,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,143,
LSID_135,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,144,
LSID_135,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,145,
LSID_135,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,146,
LSID_135,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,147,
LSID_135,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,148,
LSID_135,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,149,
LSID_135,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,150,
LSID_135,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,151,
LSID_135,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,152,
LSID_135,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,153,
LSID_135,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,154,
LSID_135,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,155,
LSID_135,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,156,
LSID_135,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,157,
LSID_135,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,158,
LSID_135,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,159,
LSID_135,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,160,
LSID_135,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,161,
LSID_135,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,162,
LSID_135,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,163,
LSID_135,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,164,
LSID_135,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,165,
LSID_135,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,166,
LSID_135,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,167,
LSID_135,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,168,
LSID_135,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,169,
LSID_135,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,170,
LSID_135,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,171,
LSID_135,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,172,
LSID_135,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,173,
LSID_135,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,174,
LSID_135,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,175,
LSID_135,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,176,
LSID_135,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,177,
LSID_135,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,178,
LSID_135,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,179,
LSID_135,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,180,
LSID_135,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,181,
LSID_135,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,182,
LSID_135,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,183,
LSID_135,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,184,
LSID_135,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,185,
LSID_135,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,186,
LSID_135,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,187,
LSID_135,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,188,
LSID_135,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,189,
LSID_135,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,190,
LSID_135,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,191,
LSID_135,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,192,
LSID_135,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,193,
LSID_135,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,194,
LSID_135,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,195,
LSID_135,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,196,
LSID_135,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,197,
LSID_135,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,198,
LSID_135,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,199,
LSID_135,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,200,
LSID_135,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,201,
LSID_135,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,202,
LSID_135,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,203,
LSID_135,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,204,
LSID_135,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,205,
LSID_135,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,206,
LSID_135,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,207,
LSID_135,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,208,
LSID_135,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,209,
LSID_135,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,210,
LSID_135,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,211,
LSID_135,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,212,
LSID_135,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,213,
LSID_135,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,214,
LSID_135,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,215,
LSID_135,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,216,
LSID_135,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,217,
LSID_135,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,218,
LSID_135,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,219,
LSID_135,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,220,
LSID_135,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,221,
LSID_135,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,222,
LSID_135,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,223,
LSID_135,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,224,
LSID_135,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,225,
LSID_135,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,226,
LSID_135,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,227,
LSID_135,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,228,
LSID_135,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,229,
LSID_135,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,230,
LSID_135,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,231,
LSID_135,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,232,
LSID_135,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,233,
LSID_135,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,234,
LSID_135,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,235,
LSID_135,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,236,
LSID_135,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,237,
LSID_135,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,238,
LSID_135,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,239,
LSID_135,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,240,
LSID_135,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,241,
LSID_135,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,242,
LSID_135,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,243,
LSID_135,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,244,
LSID_135,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,245,
LSID_135,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,246,
LSID_135,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,247,
LSID_135,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,248,
LSID_135,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,249,
LSID_135,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,250,
LSID_135,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,251,
LSID_135,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,252,
LSID_135,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,253,
LSID_135,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,254,
LSID_135,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,255,
LSID_135,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,256,
LSID_135,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,257,
LSID_135,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,258,
LSID_135,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,259,
LSID_135,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,260,
LSID_135,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,261,
LSID_135,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,262,
LSID_135,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,263,
LSID_135,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,264,
LSID_135,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,265,
LSID_135,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,266,
LSID_135,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,267,
LSID_135,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,268,
LSID_135,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,269,
LSID_135,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,270,
LSID_135,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,271,
LSID_135,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,272,
LSID_135,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,273,
LSID_135,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,274,
LSID_135,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,275,
LSID_135,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,276,
LSID_135,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,277,
LSID_135,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,278,
LSID_135,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,279,
LSID_135,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,280,
LSID_135,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,281,
LSID_135,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,282,
LSID_135,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,283,
LSID_135,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,284,
LSID_135,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,285,
LSID_135,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,286,
LSID_135,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,287,
LSID_135,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,288,
LSID_135,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,289,
LSID_135,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,290,
LSID_135,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,291,
LSID_135,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,292,
LSID_135,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,293,
LSID_135,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,294,
LSID_135,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,295,
LSID_135,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,296,
LSID_135,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,297,
LSID_135,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,298,
LSID_135,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,299,
LSID_135,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,300,
LSID_135,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,301,
LSID_135,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,302,
LSID_135,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,303,
LSID_135,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,304,
LSID_135,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,305,
LSID_135,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,306,
LSID_135,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,307,
LSID_135,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,308,
LSID_135,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,309,
LSID_135,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,310,
LSID_135,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,311,
LSID_135,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,312,
LSID_135,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,313,
LSID_135,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,314,
LSID_135,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,315,
LSID_135,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,316,
LSID_135,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,317,
LSID_135,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,318,
LSID_135,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,319,
LSID_135,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,320,
LSID_135,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,321,
LSID_135,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,322,
LSID_135,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,323,
LSID_135,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,324,
LSID_135,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,325,
LSID_135,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,326,
LSID_135,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,327,
LSID_135,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,328,
LSID_135,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,329,
LSID_135,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,330,
LSID_135,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,331,
LSID_135,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,332,
LSID_135,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,333,
LSID_135,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,334,
LSID_135,52.349009686,-3.311896186,335,
LSID_135,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,336,
LSID_135,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,337,
LSID_135,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,338,
LSID_135,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,339,
LSID_135,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,340,
LSID_135,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,341,
LSID_135,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,342,
LSID_135,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,343,
LSID_135,52.340068332,-3.321979848,344,
LSID_135,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,345,
LSID_135,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,346,
LSID_135,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,347,
LSID_135,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,348,
LSID_135,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,349,
LSID_135,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,350,
LSID_135,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,351,
LSID_135,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,352,
LSID_135,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,353,
LSID_135,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,354,
LSID_135,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,355,
LSID_135,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,356,
LSID_135,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,357,
LSID_135,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,358,
LSID_135,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,359,
LSID_135,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,360,
LSID_135,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,361,
LSID_135,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,362,
LSID_135,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,363,
LSID_135,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,364,
LSID_135,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,365,
LSID_135,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,366,
LSID_135,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,367,
LSID_135,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,368,
LSID_135,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,369,
LSID_135,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,370,
LSID_135,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,371,
LSID_135,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,372,
LSID_135,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,373,
LSID_135,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,374,
LSID_135,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,375,
LSID_135,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,376,
LSID_135,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,377,
LSID_135,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,378,
LSID_135,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,379,
LSID_135,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,380,
LSID_135,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,381,
LSID_135,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,382,
LSID_135,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,383,
LSID_135,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,384,
LSID_135,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,385,
LSID_135,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,386,
LSID_135,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,387,
LSID_135,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,388,
LSID_135,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,389,
LSID_135,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,390,
LSID_135,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,391,
LSID_135,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,392,
LSID_135,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,393,
LSID_135,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,394,
LSID_135,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,395,
LSID_135,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,396,
LSID_135,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,397,
LSID_135,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,398,
LSID_135,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,399,
LSID_135,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,400,
LSID_135,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,401,
LSID_135,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,402,
LSID_135,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,403,
LSID_135,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,404,
LSID_135,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,405,
LSID_135,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,406,
LSID_135,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,407,
LSID_135,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,408,
LSID_135,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,409,
LSID_135,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,410,
LSID_135,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,411,
LSID_135,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,412,
LSID_135,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,413,
LSID_135,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,414,
LSID_135,52.290755395,-3.339381204,415,
LSID_135,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,416,
LSID_135,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,417,
LSID_135,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,418,
LSID_135,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,419,
LSID_135,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,420,
LSID_135,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,421,
LSID_135,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,422,
LSID_135,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,423,
LSID_135,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,424,
LSID_135,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,425,
LSID_135,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,426,
LSID_135,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,427,
LSID_135,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,428,
LSID_135,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,429,
LSID_135,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,430,
LSID_135,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,431,
LSID_135,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,432,
LSID_135,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,433,
LSID_135,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,434,
LSID_135,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,435,
LSID_135,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,436,
LSID_135,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,437,
LSID_135,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,438,
LSID_135,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,439,
LSID_135,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,440,
LSID_135,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,441,
LSID_135,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,442,
LSID_135,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,443,
LSID_135,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,444,
LSID_135,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,445,
LSID_135,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,446,
LSID_135,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,447,
LSID_135,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,448,
LSID_135,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,449,
LSID_135,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,450,
LSID_135,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,451,
LSID_135,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,452,
LSID_135,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,453,
LSID_135,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,454,
LSID_135,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,455,
LSID_135,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,456,
LSID_135,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,457,
LSID_135,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,458,
LSID_135,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,459,
LSID_135,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,460,
LSID_135,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,461,
LSID_135,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,462,
LSID_135,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,463,
LSID_135,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,464,
LSID_135,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,465,
LSID_135,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,466,
LSID_135,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,467,
LSID_135,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,468,
LSID_135,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,469,
LSID_135,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,470,
LSID_135,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,471,
LSID_135,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,472,
LSID_135,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,473,
LSID_135,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,474,
LSID_135,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,475,
LSID_135,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,476,
LSID_135,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,477,
LSID_135,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,478,
LSID_135,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,479,
LSID_135,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,480,
LSID_135,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,481,
LSID_135,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,482,
LSID_135,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,483,
LSID_135,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,484,
LSID_135,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,485,
LSID_135,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,486,
LSID_135,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,487,
LSID_135,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,488,
LSID_135,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,489,
LSID_135,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,490,
LSID_135,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,491,
LSID_135,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,492,
LSID_135,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,493,
LSID_135,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,494,
LSID_135,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,495,
LSID_135,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,496,
LSID_135,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,497,
LSID_135,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,498,
LSID_135,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,499,
LSID_135,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,500,
LSID_135,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,501,
LSID_135,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,502,
LSID_135,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,503,
LSID_135,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,504,
LSID_135,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,505,
LSID_135,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,506,
LSID_135,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,507,
LSID_135,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,508,
LSID_135,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,509,
LSID_135,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,510,
LSID_135,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,511,
LSID_135,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,512,
LSID_135,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,513,
LSID_135,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,514,
LSID_135,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,515,
LSID_135,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,516,
LSID_135,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,517,
LSID_135,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,518,
LSID_135,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,519,
LSID_135,52.211130605,-3.393816352,520,
LSID_135,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,521,
LSID_135,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,522,
LSID_135,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,523,
LSID_135,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,524,
LSID_135,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,525,
LSID_135,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,526,
LSID_135,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,527,
LSID_135,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,528,
LSID_135,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,529,
LSID_135,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,530,
LSID_135,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,531,
LSID_135,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,532,
LSID_135,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,533,
LSID_135,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,534,
LSID_135,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,535,
LSID_135,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,536,
LSID_135,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,537,
LSID_135,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,538,
LSID_135,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,539,
LSID_135,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,540,
LSID_135,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,541,
LSID_135,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,542,
LSID_135,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,543,
LSID_135,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,544,
LSID_135,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,545,
LSID_135,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,546,
LSID_135,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,547,
LSID_135,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,548,
LSID_135,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,549,
LSID_135,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,550,
LSID_135,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,551,
LSID_135,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,552,
LSID_135,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,553,
LSID_135,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,554,
LSID_135,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,555,
LSID_135,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,556,
LSID_135,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,557,
LSID_135,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,558,
LSID_135,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,559,
LSID_135,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,560,
LSID_135,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,561,
LSID_135,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,562,
LSID_135,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,563,
LSID_135,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,564,
LSID_135,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,565,
LSID_135,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,566,
LSID_135,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,567,
LSID_135,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,568,
LSID_135,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,569,
LSID_135,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,570,
LSID_135,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,571,
LSID_135,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,572,
LSID_135,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,573,
LSID_135,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,574,
LSID_135,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,575,
LSID_135,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,576,
LSID_135,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,577,
LSID_135,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,578,
LSID_135,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,579,
LSID_135,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,580,
LSID_135,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,581,
LSID_135,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,582,
LSID_135,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,583,
LSID_135,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,584,
LSID_135,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,585,
LSID_135,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,586,
LSID_135,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,587,
LSID_135,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,588,
LSID_135,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,589,
LSID_135,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,590,
LSID_135,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,591,
LSID_135,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,592,
LSID_135,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,593,
LSID_135,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,594,
LSID_135,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,595,
LSID_135,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,596,
LSID_135,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,597,
LSID_135,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,598,
LSID_135,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,599,
LSID_135,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,600,
LSID_135,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,601,
LSID_135,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,602,
LSID_135,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,603,
LSID_135,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,604,
LSID_135,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,605,
LSID_135,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,606,
LSID_135,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,607,
LSID_135,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,608,
LSID_135,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,609,
LSID_135,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,610,
LSID_135,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,611,
LSID_135,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,612,
LSID_135,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,613,
LSID_135,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,614,
LSID_135,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,615,
LSID_135,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,616,
LSID_135,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,617,
LSID_135,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,618,
LSID_135,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,619,
LSID_135,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,620,
LSID_135,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,621,
LSID_135,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,622,
LSID_135,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,623,
LSID_135,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,624,
LSID_135,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,625,
LSID_135,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,626,
LSID_135,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,627,
LSID_135,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,628,
LSID_135,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,629,
LSID_135,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,630,
LSID_135,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,631,
LSID_135,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,632,
LSID_135,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,633,
LSID_135,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,634,
LSID_135,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,635,
LSID_135,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,636,
LSID_135,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,637,
LSID_135,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,638,
LSID_135,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,639,
LSID_135,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,640,
LSID_135,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,641,
LSID_135,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,642,
LSID_135,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,643,
LSID_135,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,644,
LSID_135,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,645,
LSID_135,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,646,
LSID_135,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,647,
LSID_135,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,648,
LSID_135,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,649,
LSID_135,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,650,
LSID_135,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,651,
LSID_135,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,652,
LSID_135,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,653,
LSID_135,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,654,
LSID_135,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,655,
LSID_135,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,656,
LSID_135,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,657,
LSID_135,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,658,
LSID_135,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,659,
LSID_135,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,660,
LSID_135,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,661,
LSID_135,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,662,
LSID_135,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,663,
LSID_135,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,664,
LSID_135,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,665,
LSID_135,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,666,
LSID_135,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,667,
LSID_135,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,668,
LSID_135,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,669,
LSID_135,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,670,
LSID_135,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,671,
LSID_135,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,672,
LSID_135,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,673,
LSID_135,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,674,
LSID_135,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,675,
LSID_135,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,676,
LSID_135,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,677,
LSID_135,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,678,
LSID_135,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,679,
LSID_135,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,680,
LSID_135,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,681,
LSID_135,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,682,
LSID_135,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,683,
LSID_135,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,684,
LSID_135,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,685,
LSID_135,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,686,
LSID_135,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,687,
LSID_135,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,688,
LSID_135,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,689,
LSID_135,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,690,
LSID_135,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,691,
LSID_135,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,692,
LSID_135,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,693,
LSID_135,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,694,
LSID_135,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,695,
LSID_135,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,696,
LSID_135,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,697,
LSID_135,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,698,
LSID_135,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,699,
LSID_135,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,700,
LSID_135,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,701,
LSID_135,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,702,
LSID_135,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,703,
LSID_135,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,704,
LSID_135,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,705,
LSID_135,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,706,
LSID_135,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,707,
LSID_135,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,708,
LSID_135,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,709,
LSID_135,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,710,
LSID_135,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,711,
LSID_135,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,712,
LSID_135,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,713,
LSID_135,52.065474905,-3.296902159,714,
LSID_135,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,715,
LSID_135,52.06236235,-3.29377782,716,
LSID_135,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,717,
LSID_135,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,718,
LSID_135,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,719,
LSID_135,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,720,
LSID_135,52.051475661,-3.288708956,721,
LSID_135,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,722,
LSID_135,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,723,
LSID_135,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,724,
LSID_135,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,725,
LSID_135,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,726,
LSID_135,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,727,
LSID_135,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,728,
LSID_135,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,729,
LSID_135,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,730,
LSID_135,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,731,
LSID_135,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,732,
LSID_135,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,733,
LSID_135,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,734,
LSID_135,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,735,
LSID_135,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,736,
LSID_135,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,737,
LSID_135,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,738,
LSID_135,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,739,
LSID_135,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,740,
LSID_135,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,741,
LSID_135,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,742,
LSID_135,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,743,
LSID_135,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,744,
LSID_135,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,745,
LSID_135,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,746,
LSID_135,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,747,
LSID_135,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,748,
LSID_135,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,749,
LSID_135,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,750,
LSID_135,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,751,
LSID_135,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,752,
LSID_135,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,753,
LSID_135,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,754,
LSID_135,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,755,
LSID_135,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,756,
LSID_135,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,757,
LSID_135,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,758,
LSID_135,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,759,
LSID_135,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,760,
LSID_135,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,761,
LSID_135,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,762,
LSID_135,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,763,
LSID_135,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,764,
LSID_135,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,765,
LSID_135,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,766,
LSID_135,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,767,
LSID_135,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,768,
LSID_135,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,769,
LSID_135,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,770,
LSID_135,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,771,
LSID_135,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,772,
LSID_135,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,773,
LSID_135,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,774,
LSID_135,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,775,
LSID_135,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,776,
LSID_135,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,777,
LSID_135,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,778,
LSID_135,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,779,
LSID_135,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,780,
LSID_135,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,781,
LSID_135,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,782,
LSID_135,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,783,
LSID_135,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,784,
LSID_135,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,785,
LSID_135,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,786,
LSID_135,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,787,
LSID_135,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,788,
LSID_135,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,789,
LSID_135,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,790,
LSID_135,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,791,
LSID_135,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,792,
LSID_135,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,793,
LSID_135,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,794,
LSID_135,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,795,
LSID_135,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,796,
LSID_135,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,797,
LSID_135,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,798,
LSID_135,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,799,
LSID_135,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,800,
LSID_135,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,801,
LSID_135,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,802,
LSID_135,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,803,
LSID_135,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,804,
LSID_135,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,805,
LSID_135,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,806,
LSID_135,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,807,
LSID_135,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,808,
LSID_135,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,809,
LSID_135,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,810,
LSID_135,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,811,
LSID_135,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,812,
LSID_135,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,813,
LSID_135,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,814,
LSID_135,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,815,
LSID_135,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,816,
LSID_135,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,817,
LSID_135,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,818,
LSID_135,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,819,
LSID_135,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,820,
LSID_135,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,821,
LSID_135,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,822,
LSID_135,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,823,
LSID_135,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,824,
LSID_135,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,825,
LSID_135,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,826,
LSID_135,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,827,
LSID_135,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,828,
LSID_135,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,829,
LSID_135,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,830,
LSID_135,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,831,
LSID_135,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,832,
LSID_135,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,833,
LSID_135,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,834,
LSID_135,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,835,
LSID_135,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,836,
LSID_135,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,837,
LSID_135,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,838,
LSID_135,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,839,
LSID_135,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,840,
LSID_135,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,841,
LSID_135,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,842,
LSID_135,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,843,
LSID_135,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,844,
LSID_135,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,845,
LSID_135,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,846,
LSID_135,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,847,
LSID_135,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,848,
LSID_135,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,849,
LSID_135,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,850,
LSID_135,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,851,
LSID_135,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,852,
LSID_135,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,853,
LSID_135,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,854,
LSID_135,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,855,
LSID_135,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,856,
LSID_135,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,857,
LSID_135,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,858,
LSID_135,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,859,
LSID_135,51.9469303055,-3.3863943201,860,
LSID_135,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,861,
LSID_135,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,862,
LSID_135,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,863,
LSID_135,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,864,
LSID_135,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,865,
LSID_135,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,866,
LSID_135,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,867,
LSID_135,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,868,
LSID_135,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,869,
LSID_135,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,870,
LSID_135,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,871,
LSID_135,51.947356944,-3.394424565,872,
LSID_135,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,873,
LSID_135,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,874,
LSID_135,51.94523631,-3.401880813,875,
LSID_135,51.94523631,-3.401880813,876,
LSID_135,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,877,
LSID_135,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,878,
LSID_135,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,879,
LSID_135,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,880,
LSID_135,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,881,
LSID_135,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,882,
LSID_135,51.9458567392,-3.409407757,883,
LSID_135,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,884,
LSID_135,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,885,
LSID_135,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,886,
LSID_135,51.9447841277,-3.4103780247,887,
LSID_135,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,888,
LSID_135,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,889,
LSID_135,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,890,
LSID_135,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,891,
LSID_135,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,892,
LSID_135,51.9383920491,-3.4192840511,893,
LSID_135,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,894,
LSID_135,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,895,
LSID_135,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,896,
LSID_135,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,897,
LSID_135,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,898,
LSID_135,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,899,
LSID_135,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,900,
LSID_135,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,901,
LSID_135,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,902,
LSID_135,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,903,
LSID_135,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,904,
LSID_135,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,905,
LSID_135,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,906,
LSID_135,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,907,
LSID_135,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,908,
LSID_135,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,909,
LSID_135,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,910,
LSID_135,51.9231657336,-3.4629104551,911,
LSID_135,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,912,
LSID_135,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,913,
LSID_135,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,914,
LSID_135,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,915,
LSID_135,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,916,
LSID_135,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,917,
LSID_135,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,918,
LSID_135,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,919,
LSID_135,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,920,
LSID_135,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,921,
LSID_135,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,922,
LSID_135,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,923,
LSID_135,51.8933964601,-3.4949616331,924,
LSID_135,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,925,
LSID_135,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,926,
LSID_135,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,927,
LSID_135,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,928,
LSID_135,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,929,
LSID_135,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,930,
LSID_135,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,931,
LSID_135,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,932,
LSID_135,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,933,
LSID_135,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,934,
LSID_135,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,935,
LSID_135,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,936,
LSID_135,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,937,
LSID_135,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,938,
LSID_135,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,939,
LSID_135,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,940,
LSID_135,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,941,
LSID_135,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,942,
LSID_135,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,943,
LSID_135,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,944,
LSID_135,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,945,
LSID_135,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,946,
LSID_135,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,947,
LSID_135,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,948,
LSID_135,51.8720312696,-3.4794073783,949,
LSID_135,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,950,
LSID_135,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,951,
LSID_135,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,952,
LSID_135,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,953,
LSID_135,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,954,
LSID_135,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,955,
LSID_135,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,956,
LSID_135,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,957,
LSID_135,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,958,
LSID_135,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,959,
LSID_135,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,960,
LSID_135,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,961,
LSID_135,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,962,
LSID_135,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,963,
LSID_135,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,964,
LSID_135,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,965,
LSID_135,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,966,
LSID_135,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,967,
LSID_135,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,968,
LSID_135,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,969,
LSID_135,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,970,
LSID_135,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,971,
LSID_135,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,972,
LSID_135,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,973,
LSID_135,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,974,
LSID_135,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,975,
LSID_135,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,976,
LSID_135,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,977,
LSID_135,51.8252172469,-3.4493736107,978,
LSID_135,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,979,
LSID_135,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,980,
LSID_135,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,981,
LSID_135,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,982,
LSID_135,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,983,
LSID_135,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,984,
LSID_135,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,985,
LSID_135,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,986,
LSID_135,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,987,
LSID_135,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,988,
LSID_135,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,989,
LSID_135,51.811952211,-3.444450892,990,
LSID_135,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,991,
LSID_135,51.808921441,-3.4430339737,992,
LSID_135,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,993,
LSID_135,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,994,
LSID_135,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,995,
LSID_135,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,996,
LSID_135,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,997,
LSID_135,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,998,
LSID_135,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,999,
LSID_135,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,1000,
LSID_135,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,1001,
LSID_135,51.792449183,-3.4319663561,1002,
LSID_135,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,1003,
LSID_135,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,1004,
LSID_135,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,1005,
LSID_135,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,1006,
LSID_135,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,1007,
LSID_135,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,1008,
LSID_135,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,1009,
LSID_135,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,1010,
LSID_135,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,1011,
LSID_135,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,1012,
LSID_135,51.777201628,-3.419916249,1013,
LSID_135,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,1014,
LSID_135,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,1015,
LSID_135,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,1016,
LSID_135,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,1017,
LSID_135,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,1018,
LSID_135,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,1019,
LSID_135,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,1020,
LSID_135,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,1021,
LSID_135,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,1022,
LSID_135,51.7611023109,-3.4128035015,1023,
LSID_135,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,1024,
LSID_135,51.7603090835,-3.4107211741,1025,
LSID_135,51.7603753054,-3.4104479308,1026,
LSID_135,51.7602980609,-3.410141236,1027,
LSID_135,51.7597990589,-3.4097634433,1028,
LSID_135,51.7592974936,-3.4088494663,1029,
LSID_135,51.7577988191,-3.4056007281,1030,
LSID_135,51.7563399812,-3.402020204,1031,
LSID_135,51.7558571945,-3.4010345233,1032,
LSID_135,51.7554862433,-3.4004724843,1033,
LSID_135,51.7551056107,-3.3999681079,1034,
LSID_135,51.754037699,-3.3990368299,1035,
LSID_135,51.7508918791,-3.3974184829,1036,
LSID_135,51.7506090719,-3.3970041236,1037,
LSID_135,51.7505792744,-3.3957283716,1038,
LSID_135,51.7506363009,-3.3954693685,1039,
LSID_135,51.7508008438,-3.3952426522,1040,
LSID_135,51.7507418795,-3.3949076387,1041,
LSID_135,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,1042,
LSID_135,51.7488409231,-3.3937046556,1043,
LSID_135,51.748850255,-3.3936759705,1044,
LSID_135,51.7485836939,-3.3934070146,1045,
LSID_135,51.7484101065,-3.3928801744,1046,
LSID_135,51.7482941153,-3.3928041757,1047,
LSID_135,51.7478293971,-3.3918048407,1048,
LSID_135,51.7476872974,-3.3916556141,1049,
LSID_135,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,1050,
LSID_135,51.7473566121,-3.3914861062,1051,
LSID_135,51.7475727752,-3.3906960333,1052,
LSID_135,51.7476736249,-3.3897720406,1053,
LSID_135,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1054,
LSID_135,51.747527148,-3.3877105683,1055,
LSID_135,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,1056,
LSID_135,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,1057,
LSID_135,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1058,
LSID_135,51.747170603,-3.3843969164,1059,
LSID_135,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,1060,
LSID_135,51.7469098188,-3.3836356938,1061,
LSID_135,51.7468207868,-3.3835605453,1062,
LSID_135,51.7466608701,-3.3833963181,1063,
LSID_135,51.7466006785,-3.3831627119,1064,
LSID_135,51.7468027268,-3.3820390154,1065,
LSID_135,51.7467971444,-3.381749135,1066,
LSID_135,51.7462347871,-3.3813988096,1067,
LSID_135,51.7450622338,-3.3809429705,1068,
LSID_135,51.7438686389,-3.3807472362,1069,
LSID_135,51.743995887,-3.379099872,1070,
LSID_135,51.744077633,-3.3790299388,1071,
LSID_135,51.7444363225,-3.3791132873,1072,
LSID_135,51.744368279,-3.3803134466,1073,
LSID_135,51.7442787345,-3.3802817473,1074,
LSID_135,51.7444249544,-3.3793157274,1075,
LSID_140,52.5150974289,-3.3172219953,0,
LSID_140,52.5151456465,-3.3169287006,1,
LSID_140,52.5144506853,-3.3163626619,2,
LSID_140,52.5139460977,-3.3156549652,3,
LSID_140,52.5134632043,-3.3162299894,4,
LSID_140,52.512900732,-3.3166847328,5,
LSID_140,52.5112831084,-3.3174320896,6,
LSID_140,52.5111494437,-3.3173249425,7,
LSID_140,52.510703641,-3.3177978749,8,
LSID_140,52.510443823,-3.3177164243,9,
LSID_140,52.5083083629,-3.318138776,10,
LSID_140,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,11,
LSID_140,52.5076940922,-3.3184003457,12,
LSID_140,52.506727501,-3.3188134351,13,
LSID_140,52.50574035,-3.3186512765,14,
LSID_140,52.5044692083,-3.3181564932,15,
LSID_140,52.504189774,-3.3182217975,16,
LSID_140,52.5038963031,-3.3179330869,17,
LSID_140,52.5037611619,-3.3179585099,18,
LSID_140,52.503660658,-3.3181028331,19,
LSID_140,52.5036485522,-3.318382398,20,
LSID_140,52.5033795402,-3.3191257259,21,
LSID_140,52.5030219107,-3.3205588313,22,
LSID_140,52.5028091132,-3.3210975634,23,
LSID_140,52.5024713105,-3.321558877,24,
LSID_140,52.5020905433,-3.3218421045,25,
LSID_140,52.5017302193,-3.3219049551,26,
LSID_140,52.5011388526,-3.3217251572,27,
LSID_140,52.5010722169,-3.3212517293,28,
LSID_140,52.5009663403,-3.3210717687,29,
LSID_140,52.5005978514,-3.3210607193,30,
LSID_140,52.5004099355,-3.320981425,31,
LSID_140,52.4999137032,-3.3203330809,32,
LSID_140,52.4995048782,-3.319908344,33,
LSID_140,52.4992723523,-3.3197982572,34,
LSID_140,52.4988492807,-3.3198445098,35,
LSID_140,52.4980405144,-3.3206157644,36,
LSID_140,52.4980447334,-3.3210430938,37,
LSID_140,52.4984286684,-3.3220857937,38,
LSID_140,52.4984126175,-3.324324464,39,
LSID_140,52.4985530353,-3.3254335329,40,
LSID_140,52.4982569326,-3.3293873229,41,
LSID_140,52.4976513809,-3.3312693541,42,
LSID_140,52.497563697,-3.3318706755,43,
LSID_140,52.4968480746,-3.333145351,44,
LSID_140,52.4965833083,-3.3343010631,45,
LSID_140,52.4964804718,-3.3354469386,46,
LSID_140,52.4962125214,-3.3368824114,47,
LSID_140,52.4959265851,-3.3375218762,48,
LSID_140,52.4944213239,-3.3394500014,49,
LSID_140,52.4942450585,-3.3399307302,50,
LSID_140,52.494155829,-3.3406645103,51,
LSID_140,52.4939329518,-3.3412911108,52,
LSID_140,52.4931952797,-3.3421229724,53,
LSID_140,52.4923241272,-3.3428329048,54,
LSID_140,52.4913095055,-3.343508978,55,
LSID_140,52.4897744436,-3.3440955059,56,
LSID_140,52.4887829267,-3.3451109627,57,
LSID_140,52.4883025723,-3.3454497734,58,
LSID_140,52.4877708046,-3.345566091,59,
LSID_140,52.4867813461,-3.3456095234,60,
LSID_140,52.4862993723,-3.3453002653,61,
LSID_140,52.4860450975,-3.3447328728,62,
LSID_140,52.4858663999,-3.3438437953,63,
LSID_140,52.4858063715,-3.3427963426,64,
LSID_140,52.4858984529,-3.3418124313,65,
LSID_140,52.4857491726,-3.341498619,66,
LSID_140,52.4856236818,-3.3414653459,67,
LSID_140,52.4854515838,-3.3415779243,68,
LSID_140,52.484899639,-3.3426803615,69,
LSID_140,52.4847270385,-3.3428370982,70,
LSID_140,52.4845016829,-3.3428891401,71,
LSID_140,52.4842410461,-3.3428812004,72,
LSID_140,52.4834356824,-3.3425474155,73,
LSID_140,52.4824458897,-3.3426203549,74,
LSID_140,52.4816841258,-3.3424057221,75,
LSID_140,52.481264554,-3.3421426122,76,
LSID_140,52.480886275,-3.3414095503,77,
LSID_140,52.4802744834,-3.3406546752,78,
LSID_140,52.4800394945,-3.3399701729,79,
LSID_140,52.4799860851,-3.3391292173,80,
LSID_140,52.4801650121,-3.3384131176,81,
LSID_140,52.4801891493,-3.337869018,82,
LSID_140,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,83,
LSID_140,52.4798229763,-3.3352662944,84,
LSID_140,52.4796315448,-3.3339057966,85,
LSID_140,52.4794582844,-3.3301309696,86,
LSID_140,52.4796875964,-3.3273254099,87,
LSID_140,52.479297114,-3.3252668965,88,
LSID_140,52.4790157788,-3.3246988985,89,
LSID_140,52.4783891228,-3.3244592029,90,
LSID_140,52.477793219,-3.3238817771,91,
LSID_140,52.4772455435,-3.3230113307,92,
LSID_140,52.4750164774,-3.3205445327,93,
LSID_140,52.4745085037,-3.3193367364,94,
LSID_140,52.4741668864,-3.3177216922,95,
LSID_140,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,96,
LSID_140,52.4738997185,-3.3174928631,97,
LSID_140,52.4736570536,-3.3174856135,98,
LSID_140,52.4734563751,-3.3177446308,99,
LSID_140,52.4727864997,-3.3189613212,100,
LSID_140,52.4723848073,-3.3195087651,101,
LSID_140,52.4719697363,-3.3196435708,102,
LSID_140,52.4712856947,-3.3197114365,103,
LSID_140,52.4704969221,-3.3194964496,104,
LSID_140,52.4703073617,-3.3195643879,105,
LSID_140,52.4685204859,-3.3217780063,106,
LSID_140,52.4681117033,-3.3229581689,107,
LSID_140,52.4678475341,-3.3240690458,108,
LSID_140,52.4671388405,-3.3255345754,109,
LSID_140,52.466463437,-3.3272365894,110,
LSID_140,52.4661626165,-3.3284051781,111,
LSID_140,52.4659219336,-3.3306207134,112,
LSID_140,52.4656603443,-3.3314960429,113,
LSID_140,52.4652561083,-3.3322640123,114,
LSID_140,52.4641358787,-3.3335402462,115,
LSID_140,52.4637947084,-3.3342953585,116,
LSID_140,52.4634923233,-3.3355962588,117,
LSID_140,52.4629127998,-3.3391408157,118,
LSID_140,52.4621066449,-3.3428402946,119,
LSID_140,52.4617843939,-3.343507563,120,
LSID_140,52.4610362136,-3.3444709404,121,
LSID_140,52.4605007638,-3.3449109015,122,
LSID_140,52.4597228171,-3.3453287397,123,
LSID_140,52.4595315683,-3.3455436831,124,
LSID_140,52.459143207,-3.3464885218,125,
LSID_140,52.4588141272,-3.3469641759,126,
LSID_140,52.4581313472,-3.3477086612,127,
LSID_140,52.4575256629,-3.3479992326,128,
LSID_140,52.4570298407,-3.3481165433,129,
LSID_140,52.4561310905,-3.3480890862,130,
LSID_140,52.4551807631,-3.3478540188,131,
LSID_140,52.4541379424,-3.3470569099,132,
LSID_140,52.4535990867,-3.3462163474,133,
LSID_140,52.4533305198,-3.3453251804,134,
LSID_140,52.4528180255,-3.3429549866,135,
LSID_140,52.4526491778,-3.3404039789,136,
LSID_140,52.4524656083,-3.3399422093,137,
LSID_140,52.4523053329,-3.3398049001,138,
LSID_140,52.4519634731,-3.3398239538,139,
LSID_140,52.4515540322,-3.3402529936,140,
LSID_140,52.4512825514,-3.3412012606,141,
LSID_140,52.4511162416,-3.3423881622,142,
LSID_140,52.4509488272,-3.3452525825,143,
LSID_140,52.4507928044,-3.3463220511,144,
LSID_140,52.4506055148,-3.3469785282,145,
LSID_140,52.4502664399,-3.3475420741,146,
LSID_140,52.4499659955,-3.3478713493,147,
LSID_140,52.4490145912,-3.3485191776,148,
LSID_140,52.4485991524,-3.3486830615,149,
LSID_140,52.4483020611,-3.3487181278,150,
LSID_140,52.4478267296,-3.3486153177,151,
LSID_140,52.4473376164,-3.3481442327,152,
LSID_140,52.4464173311,-3.346850728,153,
LSID_140,52.4459363606,-3.3464534951,154,
LSID_140,52.4456233046,-3.3463115236,155,
LSID_140,52.4451198357,-3.3463108827,156,
LSID_140,52.4434459183,-3.3472456033,157,
LSID_140,52.4429131401,-3.3474500367,158,
LSID_140,52.442733222,-3.3474592583,159,
LSID_140,52.4423925341,-3.3473752974,160,
LSID_140,52.4421871618,-3.3472513296,161,
LSID_140,52.4404694854,-3.3457130094,162,
LSID_140,52.4400479082,-3.3456266015,163,
LSID_140,52.4397148672,-3.345660587,164,
LSID_140,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,165,
LSID_140,52.4393443693,-3.3458258347,166,
LSID_140,52.4385296306,-3.3463158982,167,
LSID_140,52.4379981937,-3.3464026729,168,
LSID_140,52.4377022748,-3.3463348059,169,
LSID_140,52.4373627579,-3.3461479233,170,
LSID_140,52.4366060154,-3.3454922959,171,
LSID_140,52.435865615,-3.3441899303,172,
LSID_140,52.4354488839,-3.3436770961,173,
LSID_140,52.4347974716,-3.3432453944,174,
LSID_140,52.4340445219,-3.3430459753,175,
LSID_140,52.4334866252,-3.3430878479,176,
LSID_140,52.4331237815,-3.3433710036,177,
LSID_140,52.4326836877,-3.3441225041,178,
LSID_140,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,179,
LSID_140,52.4322221009,-3.3451822286,180,
LSID_140,52.4318214611,-3.3456260077,181,
LSID_140,52.4312225914,-3.3461078642,182,
LSID_140,52.4304191832,-3.34639226,183,
LSID_140,52.4290302988,-3.3459822211,184,
LSID_140,52.4285882346,-3.3461158308,185,
LSID_140,52.4279452624,-3.3465227628,186,
LSID_140,52.427134708,-3.3466451305,187,
LSID_140,52.4259213883,-3.3466081441,188,
LSID_140,52.4251496308,-3.3464816715,189,
LSID_140,52.4245857589,-3.3462585922,190,
LSID_140,52.4243342747,-3.3462362222,191,
LSID_140,52.4239185029,-3.346429443,192,
LSID_140,52.4231729809,-3.3471567388,193,
LSID_140,52.4227132751,-3.34726037,194,
LSID_140,52.4219576501,-3.3472961518,195,
LSID_140,52.4215423792,-3.347445251,196,
LSID_140,52.4207860191,-3.3483339202,197,
LSID_140,52.4203875481,-3.3485864555,198,
LSID_140,52.4197774005,-3.348479603,199,
LSID_140,52.4192857678,-3.3482293209,200,
LSID_140,52.4185553253,-3.3476335523,201,
LSID_140,52.4182241261,-3.3475058152,202,
LSID_140,52.4172799292,-3.347521136,203,
LSID_140,52.4163887114,-3.3468322829,204,
LSID_140,52.4147450438,-3.3458999875,205,
LSID_140,52.4143692392,-3.3457415101,206,
LSID_140,52.4135971443,-3.3456444851,207,
LSID_140,52.4132549471,-3.3456928779,208,
LSID_140,52.4129466919,-3.3459187369,209,
LSID_140,52.4124671156,-3.3469774251,210,
LSID_140,52.412102252,-3.3474367861,211,
LSID_140,52.4113960265,-3.3478710272,212,
LSID_140,52.4109739458,-3.3478287517,213,
LSID_140,52.4103929374,-3.3475316979,214,
LSID_140,52.4098939891,-3.3471342407,215,
LSID_140,52.4094579523,-3.3467387094,216,
LSID_140,52.4082162597,-3.3452454589,217,
LSID_140,52.407690842,-3.3448031392,218,
LSID_140,52.4072794193,-3.3446142123,219,
LSID_140,52.4063323782,-3.3448794189,220,
LSID_140,52.405111025,-3.3455478734,221,
LSID_140,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,222,
LSID_140,52.4040660718,-3.3465156597,223,
LSID_140,52.403749832,-3.3466530256,224,
LSID_140,52.4034890245,-3.3466597814,225,
LSID_140,52.4026004251,-3.3465298208,226,
LSID_140,52.4023138266,-3.3464328969,227,
LSID_140,52.4013493592,-3.3458596666,228,
LSID_140,52.4006598679,-3.3448244691,229,
LSID_140,52.3995849334,-3.34289569,230,
LSID_140,52.3990793165,-3.3422924078,231,
LSID_140,52.398605476,-3.3420575541,232,
LSID_140,52.3982108553,-3.3419720882,233,
LSID_140,52.397068594,-3.3420109126,234,
LSID_140,52.3966651523,-3.3419104853,235,
LSID_140,52.396495889,-3.3417730734,236,
LSID_140,52.3957274716,-3.3405592976,237,
LSID_140,52.3949423984,-3.3384338586,238,
LSID_140,52.3943816451,-3.3363446668,239,
LSID_140,52.3940534245,-3.3319698909,240,
LSID_140,52.3941941242,-3.3282559051,241,
LSID_140,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,242,
LSID_140,52.3933854109,-3.3266150292,243,
LSID_140,52.3926617736,-3.3254029469,244,
LSID_140,52.3923143842,-3.3251133149,245,
LSID_140,52.3917043746,-3.3249921697,246,
LSID_140,52.3910096872,-3.3252064876,247,
LSID_140,52.3899511276,-3.3266002004,248,
LSID_140,52.3893985907,-3.3269656982,249,
LSID_140,52.3888385499,-3.327198709,250,
LSID_140,52.3874010154,-3.327111498,251,
LSID_140,52.3868637338,-3.326919051,252,
LSID_140,52.3863431077,-3.3268446597,253,
LSID_140,52.3852076899,-3.3270750911,254,
LSID_140,52.3837416245,-3.32632585,255,
LSID_140,52.3828793004,-3.326255922,256,
LSID_140,52.3818034991,-3.3267819876,257,
LSID_140,52.3812780894,-3.327133539,258,
LSID_140,52.3806949569,-3.3278212675,259,
LSID_140,52.379134998,-3.3306246154,260,
LSID_140,52.3787567419,-3.3314800345,261,
LSID_140,52.3785600548,-3.332179301,262,
LSID_140,52.3787053281,-3.3352394846,263,
LSID_140,52.3783563589,-3.3374767214,264,
LSID_140,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,265,
LSID_140,52.3780576119,-3.3384520017,266,
LSID_140,52.3778552247,-3.3388572319,267,
LSID_140,52.3771362113,-3.3396287867,268,
LSID_140,52.3768148153,-3.3402213796,269,
LSID_140,52.3751261284,-3.3456203139,270,
LSID_140,52.3747975554,-3.3460510274,271,
LSID_140,52.3740184278,-3.3465708567,272,
LSID_140,52.3720492466,-3.3473776119,273,
LSID_140,52.3717519848,-3.3474273196,274,
LSID_140,52.3713936516,-3.3473135887,275,
LSID_140,52.371011871,-3.3468906799,276,
LSID_140,52.3706892011,-3.3460142252,277,
LSID_140,52.3702995049,-3.343916591,278,
LSID_140,52.3700986335,-3.3433963931,279,
LSID_140,52.3685348261,-3.3417626286,280,
LSID_140,52.3678452896,-3.340728271,281,
LSID_140,52.366863476,-3.3385101033,282,
LSID_140,52.3662712647,-3.3368178491,283,
LSID_140,52.3653579876,-3.3356887502,284,
LSID_140,52.364339863,-3.3350852566,285,
LSID_140,52.3626573088,-3.3344030217,286,
LSID_140,52.3623731844,-3.3340860535,287,
LSID_140,52.3620724095,-3.333651101,288,
LSID_140,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,289,
LSID_140,52.3598867462,-3.3289447676,290,
LSID_140,52.3586327657,-3.326924698,291,
LSID_140,52.3577464237,-3.3249891647,292,
LSID_140,52.3573206701,-3.3236695252,293,
LSID_140,52.3560487751,-3.3176111291,294,
LSID_140,52.3553668716,-3.3158728581,295,
LSID_140,52.3549888969,-3.3150980864,296,
LSID_140,52.3536555791,-3.3129147719,297,
LSID_140,52.3531125432,-3.3124288235,298,
LSID_140,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,299,
LSID_140,52.3521178333,-3.3121350648,300,
LSID_140,52.3504114564,-3.3119670638,301,
LSID_140,52.3497677578,-3.3116396826,302,
LSID_140,52.3494172336,-3.311629304,303,
LSID_140,52.349009686,-3.311896186,304,
LSID_140,52.3481823397,-3.3127231973,305,
LSID_140,52.3475852428,-3.3138653069,306,
LSID_140,52.3464416618,-3.3172519881,307,
LSID_140,52.3460646502,-3.3180041671,308,
LSID_140,52.3455170299,-3.3187365749,309,
LSID_140,52.343553536,-3.3206598969,310,
LSID_140,52.3429106452,-3.3210664409,311,
LSID_140,52.3409726924,-3.3215077463,312,
LSID_140,52.340068332,-3.321979848,313,
LSID_140,52.3395033692,-3.322652878,314,
LSID_140,52.3383413695,-3.3244529467,315,
LSID_140,52.3380592931,-3.3247527526,316,
LSID_140,52.3377246061,-3.3249335594,317,
LSID_140,52.3372569129,-3.3249489326,318,
LSID_140,52.3367573828,-3.324596417,319,
LSID_140,52.3360933337,-3.3236812582,320,
LSID_140,52.3354400723,-3.3226050018,321,
LSID_140,52.3351971195,-3.3218198734,322,
LSID_140,52.3350961969,-3.3203932026,323,
LSID_140,52.3349681033,-3.3197876349,324,
LSID_140,52.3343169352,-3.3185207296,325,
LSID_140,52.3339796567,-3.3181291063,326,
LSID_140,52.3336494002,-3.3179138149,327,
LSID_140,52.33303137,-3.3177046482,328,
LSID_140,52.3319779965,-3.3178347691,329,
LSID_140,52.3313514526,-3.3183884936,330,
LSID_140,52.3308736024,-3.3193135147,331,
LSID_140,52.329986008,-3.3215030575,332,
LSID_140,52.32957499,-3.3220778086,333,
LSID_140,52.3290147908,-3.3223252504,334,
LSID_140,52.3285134452,-3.3221341996,335,
LSID_140,52.3279634259,-3.3214721161,336,
LSID_140,52.3262865862,-3.3178563546,337,
LSID_140,52.325656797,-3.3170892719,338,
LSID_140,52.3249711136,-3.3164966345,339,
LSID_140,52.3245186201,-3.3159549565,340,
LSID_140,52.3241747948,-3.315343147,341,
LSID_140,52.3236765316,-3.3140664773,342,
LSID_140,52.3232782799,-3.3134971011,343,
LSID_140,52.3224239284,-3.3127088127,344,
LSID_140,52.321947573,-3.3126947109,345,
LSID_140,52.3211079539,-3.3130073185,346,
LSID_140,52.3206668975,-3.3130529478,347,
LSID_140,52.3195636762,-3.312814878,348,
LSID_140,52.3167114735,-3.3097669455,349,
LSID_140,52.3160144865,-3.3093795983,350,
LSID_140,52.3151532781,-3.3092074713,351,
LSID_140,52.3115065267,-3.3097012738,352,
LSID_140,52.3114656528,-3.30933334,353,
LSID_140,52.3112161062,-3.3091352775,354,
LSID_140,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,355,
LSID_140,52.310991247,-3.3091433105,356,
LSID_140,52.3107485745,-3.309136149,357,
LSID_140,52.3099081503,-3.3095220677,358,
LSID_140,52.3093407763,-3.3096079985,359,
LSID_140,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,360,
LSID_140,52.3090724412,-3.309482731,361,
LSID_140,52.3085715594,-3.3092479249,362,
LSID_140,52.3083617491,-3.3095204262,363,
LSID_140,52.3084683431,-3.3104476622,364,
LSID_140,52.3084079053,-3.3110325998,365,
LSID_140,52.3081477771,-3.311787648,366,
LSID_140,52.3082510697,-3.3122014067,367,
LSID_140,52.3063388317,-3.3143742943,368,
LSID_140,52.3049602689,-3.3154481442,369,
LSID_140,52.3044685532,-3.3160055708,370,
LSID_140,52.3033948983,-3.3179536952,371,
LSID_140,52.30301168,-3.3184556335,372,
LSID_140,52.3016423962,-3.3195002226,373,
LSID_140,52.3007136715,-3.3205431924,374,
LSID_140,52.3000331508,-3.3219014823,375,
LSID_140,52.2992890356,-3.3257215674,376,
LSID_140,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,377,
LSID_140,52.2983223286,-3.3269391949,378,
LSID_140,52.2979464123,-3.3275878643,379,
LSID_140,52.2974081316,-3.3290822024,380,
LSID_140,52.2969104083,-3.33016712,381,
LSID_140,52.2920957108,-3.3377354313,382,
LSID_140,52.2911089115,-3.3391279469,383,
LSID_140,52.290755395,-3.339381204,384,
LSID_140,52.290305673,-3.3393969599,385,
LSID_140,52.2882449644,-3.3387629938,386,
LSID_140,52.2879059209,-3.3385328503,387,
LSID_140,52.2872571213,-3.3378682008,388,
LSID_140,52.286873137,-3.3376367154,389,
LSID_140,52.2850777351,-3.3373920422,390,
LSID_140,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,391,
LSID_140,52.2815102128,-3.3364343649,392,
LSID_140,52.2795555133,-3.3359651025,393,
LSID_140,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,394,
LSID_140,52.2788538001,-3.3360026275,395,
LSID_140,52.2780785259,-3.3361845196,396,
LSID_140,52.2762941538,-3.3373474119,397,
LSID_140,52.2750771461,-3.3376332261,398,
LSID_140,52.2749799403,-3.3374837281,399,
LSID_140,52.2748522846,-3.3376411116,400,
LSID_140,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,401,
LSID_140,52.274158064,-3.3378107443,402,
LSID_140,52.2737264826,-3.337812403,403,
LSID_140,52.2730900077,-3.3376466701,404,
LSID_140,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,405,
LSID_140,52.2729636801,-3.3376868353,406,
LSID_140,52.2727741057,-3.3377544083,407,
LSID_140,52.272437737,-3.3380813721,408,
LSID_140,52.2720039963,-3.3382734925,409,
LSID_140,52.2694524682,-3.3389000838,410,
LSID_140,52.2685398784,-3.3392975754,411,
LSID_140,52.2680592015,-3.3396641102,412,
LSID_140,52.2672299997,-3.3406356153,413,
LSID_140,52.2668801412,-3.341357779,414,
LSID_140,52.2665552429,-3.342256537,415,
LSID_140,52.2663458457,-3.3432760072,416,
LSID_140,52.2659851918,-3.3473096392,417,
LSID_140,52.2652350018,-3.3523717857,418,
LSID_140,52.264281519,-3.3563285364,419,
LSID_140,52.2642379915,-3.3569866177,420,
LSID_140,52.2643957863,-3.3581197642,421,
LSID_140,52.2642779857,-3.3589807244,422,
LSID_140,52.2611428508,-3.3649803078,423,
LSID_140,52.2606951662,-3.3655966106,424,
LSID_140,52.2572129921,-3.3689326653,425,
LSID_140,52.2544000733,-3.3719226059,426,
LSID_140,52.2537454653,-3.372547008,427,
LSID_140,52.2533220204,-3.3726218334,428,
LSID_140,52.2530652538,-3.3730534019,429,
LSID_140,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,430,
LSID_140,52.2515672806,-3.3742962828,431,
LSID_140,52.2490587444,-3.3758447324,432,
LSID_140,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,433,
LSID_140,52.2477203664,-3.3765064275,434,
LSID_140,52.2468173246,-3.3768446669,435,
LSID_140,52.2440136013,-3.3774902006,436,
LSID_140,52.2440189997,-3.3777979532,437,
LSID_140,52.2438821325,-3.377969475,438,
LSID_140,52.2428703787,-3.3783775203,439,
LSID_140,52.2424075584,-3.3787439812,440,
LSID_140,52.2424417986,-3.3788915068,441,
LSID_140,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,442,
LSID_140,52.2427321424,-3.3786661656,443,
LSID_140,52.242797964,-3.3784192153,444,
LSID_140,52.2420534449,-3.3790405744,445,
LSID_140,52.2418555441,-3.3790490837,446,
LSID_140,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,447,
LSID_140,52.2417305715,-3.3789719775,448,
LSID_140,52.2414385954,-3.3785674801,449,
LSID_140,52.2413519675,-3.3782865199,450,
LSID_140,52.2413845725,-3.3778042106,451,
LSID_140,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,452,
LSID_140,52.2389156833,-3.377493403,453,
LSID_140,52.2386814898,-3.3775300852,454,
LSID_140,52.2380605806,-3.3783456175,455,
LSID_140,52.2375799558,-3.3786968433,456,
LSID_140,52.2373004812,-3.378761404,457,
LSID_140,52.2366175852,-3.3787255914,458,
LSID_140,52.2356779011,-3.3791211463,459,
LSID_140,52.2352422126,-3.3794737391,460,
LSID_140,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,461,
LSID_140,52.2347664636,-3.3801765354,462,
LSID_140,52.2345088138,-3.3806810741,463,
LSID_140,52.2340525753,-3.3812526593,464,
LSID_140,52.2334708489,-3.3817910479,465,
LSID_140,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,466,
LSID_140,52.2318488438,-3.3828681725,467,
LSID_140,52.230752751,-3.3835662303,468,
LSID_140,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,469,
LSID_140,52.2295172016,-3.3846552535,470,
LSID_140,52.22769108,-3.3862675617,471,
LSID_140,52.2229011245,-3.3891341829,472,
LSID_140,52.2223406128,-3.389394843,473,
LSID_140,52.2217635039,-3.3895378615,474,
LSID_140,52.2202630738,-3.3894470983,475,
LSID_140,52.2195596197,-3.3896300819,476,
LSID_140,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,477,
LSID_140,52.2186987195,-3.3902033859,478,
LSID_140,52.2170757756,-3.3913530186,479,
LSID_140,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,480,
LSID_140,52.2160923189,-3.3916443086,481,
LSID_140,52.2153275008,-3.3916935854,482,
LSID_140,52.2150113775,-3.3918154388,483,
LSID_140,52.214484566,-3.3922673586,484,
LSID_140,52.2130548381,-3.3938034137,485,
LSID_140,52.2127928118,-3.3939123034,486,
LSID_140,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,487,
LSID_140,52.2114629773,-3.3938413939,488,
LSID_140,52.211130605,-3.393816352,489,
LSID_140,52.2100909691,-3.3935349967,490,
LSID_140,52.2083383613,-3.3927191129,491,
LSID_140,52.207863394,-3.3925871761,492,
LSID_140,52.2070544995,-3.3925618779,493,
LSID_140,52.2064402261,-3.3928060897,494,
LSID_140,52.2060684478,-3.3930725157,495,
LSID_140,52.2023834304,-3.3975228178,496,
LSID_140,52.2014365745,-3.398517412,497,
LSID_140,52.1998163269,-3.3994322751,498,
LSID_140,52.1972636412,-3.4023954427,499,
LSID_140,52.1950945303,-3.4040974898,500,
LSID_140,52.1947398317,-3.4044374479,501,
LSID_140,52.1944359229,-3.4050423542,502,
LSID_140,52.193944838,-3.4055096718,503,
LSID_140,52.1931881295,-3.4056321004,504,
LSID_140,52.1924978201,-3.40546402,505,
LSID_140,52.1921793158,-3.4050297046,506,
LSID_140,52.1906634176,-3.4017049106,507,
LSID_140,52.1902750819,-3.4010928927,508,
LSID_140,52.1897652141,-3.4008720516,509,
LSID_140,52.1890352989,-3.4010100202,510,
LSID_140,52.1883658653,-3.4013546876,511,
LSID_140,52.187047352,-3.4026005049,512,
LSID_140,52.1865943146,-3.4028934345,513,
LSID_140,52.1858201541,-3.4029714568,514,
LSID_140,52.1852862264,-3.4032618275,515,
LSID_140,52.1849092645,-3.4032060746,516,
LSID_140,52.184510557,-3.4027108162,517,
LSID_140,52.1835438038,-3.4008373757,518,
LSID_140,52.1823352186,-3.3988832927,519,
LSID_140,52.1816134539,-3.3983340866,520,
LSID_140,52.1808889138,-3.3980188307,521,
LSID_140,52.180345167,-3.3976214987,522,
LSID_140,52.178369115,-3.3951756031,523,
LSID_140,52.1777439496,-3.3948196567,524,
LSID_140,52.1772414998,-3.3947308094,525,
LSID_140,52.1766626525,-3.3950198189,526,
LSID_140,52.1756043301,-3.3963175253,527,
LSID_140,52.175004214,-3.3968836987,528,
LSID_140,52.1745608705,-3.3971184167,529,
LSID_140,52.1739656008,-3.3972752485,530,
LSID_140,52.1728896684,-3.3970221734,531,
LSID_140,52.1714305506,-3.3964792677,532,
LSID_140,52.1707613145,-3.3960488659,533,
LSID_140,52.1703762251,-3.3959198264,534,
LSID_140,52.1699792064,-3.3960390001,535,
LSID_140,52.1689564937,-3.396606493,536,
LSID_140,52.1652348324,-3.3980690103,537,
LSID_140,52.1649606939,-3.3984405612,538,
LSID_140,52.1647440934,-3.3992671604,539,
LSID_140,52.1645333859,-3.3995968282,540,
LSID_140,52.1640997185,-3.3997732872,541,
LSID_140,52.1629154163,-3.3995606725,542,
LSID_140,52.1624983365,-3.3998546076,543,
LSID_140,52.1620596362,-3.4004548791,544,
LSID_140,52.1617963876,-3.4006659121,545,
LSID_140,52.1614012735,-3.4006242641,546,
LSID_140,52.1605652744,-3.3998524151,547,
LSID_140,52.1602856443,-3.3991711447,548,
LSID_140,52.1602167145,-3.3981602426,549,
LSID_140,52.1600594392,-3.397775209,550,
LSID_140,52.1594474224,-3.3970689292,551,
LSID_140,52.1584928399,-3.3949192981,552,
LSID_140,52.1573040269,-3.3935664614,553,
LSID_140,52.1571166649,-3.393443661,554,
LSID_140,52.1569272305,-3.3934962169,555,
LSID_140,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,556,
LSID_140,52.1565174286,-3.3946967258,557,
LSID_140,52.1560716636,-3.3958960875,558,
LSID_140,52.1552772673,-3.3969237115,559,
LSID_140,52.1547251858,-3.3979881276,560,
LSID_140,52.1540271789,-3.3999834544,561,
LSID_140,52.1534919607,-3.4018961317,562,
LSID_140,52.1533742512,-3.4019655188,563,
LSID_140,52.1531948434,-3.4019306468,564,
LSID_140,52.1520026386,-3.4008700138,565,
LSID_140,52.1515661908,-3.4012801912,566,
LSID_140,52.1509553698,-3.4012317747,567,
LSID_140,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,568,
LSID_140,52.1491380598,-3.4020808836,569,
LSID_140,52.1487052076,-3.4029442216,570,
LSID_140,52.1483116048,-3.4035310829,571,
LSID_140,52.1482951372,-3.4041590322,572,
LSID_140,52.1484043208,-3.4048055524,573,
LSID_140,52.1490091509,-3.4061107808,574,
LSID_140,52.1498229266,-3.4057271769,575,
LSID_140,52.1494268992,-3.4042531111,576,
LSID_140,52.149566413,-3.4038628716,577,
LSID_140,52.1494957833,-3.4029983106,578,
LSID_140,52.1495544031,-3.4026055237,579,
LSID_140,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,580,
LSID_140,52.1498795734,-3.4017241672,581,
LSID_140,52.1500548957,-3.4005896199,582,
LSID_140,52.1498322838,-3.40040724,583,
LSID_140,52.1502250339,-3.3991333461,584,
LSID_140,52.1502601642,-3.3976874485,585,
LSID_140,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,586,
LSID_140,52.1507451916,-3.3954517304,587,
LSID_140,52.1514273604,-3.3917458511,588,
LSID_140,52.1516565822,-3.3883181006,589,
LSID_140,52.1516762385,-3.3851176769,590,
LSID_140,52.1517818261,-3.38301616,591,
LSID_140,52.1516738923,-3.3807180094,592,
LSID_140,52.1515095263,-3.3793974347,593,
LSID_140,52.1513901903,-3.3788383185,594,
LSID_140,52.1510582169,-3.3780095418,595,
LSID_140,52.1506557533,-3.3762870105,596,
LSID_140,52.1502542448,-3.3752514975,597,
LSID_140,52.1484318258,-3.3734706985,598,
LSID_140,52.1476426224,-3.372525646,599,
LSID_140,52.1469485575,-3.3711304856,600,
LSID_140,52.1458902136,-3.3678096652,601,
LSID_140,52.1452269635,-3.3668540113,602,
LSID_140,52.1443262959,-3.3662126313,603,
LSID_140,52.1425546425,-3.3654715603,604,
LSID_140,52.1422136091,-3.3654172863,605,
LSID_140,52.1419431256,-3.3654820784,606,
LSID_140,52.1406588877,-3.3661295991,607,
LSID_140,52.1391516415,-3.3666241301,608,
LSID_140,52.1377096796,-3.3669160601,609,
LSID_140,52.1368193674,-3.3669326333,610,
LSID_140,52.1357362437,-3.3672939748,611,
LSID_140,52.1347909872,-3.3673965239,612,
LSID_140,52.1343697406,-3.3672813454,613,
LSID_140,52.1331633138,-3.366645368,614,
LSID_140,52.1323840726,-3.3663877517,615,
LSID_140,52.1312425859,-3.3655784957,616,
LSID_140,52.1295709738,-3.3647384693,617,
LSID_140,52.1292112871,-3.3647420853,618,
LSID_140,52.1284349425,-3.3650105373,619,
LSID_140,52.1271037124,-3.3650574964,620,
LSID_140,52.1257758636,-3.364812395,621,
LSID_140,52.1244227403,-3.3644204603,622,
LSID_140,52.1219369282,-3.3632344031,623,
LSID_140,52.1216252199,-3.362976575,624,
LSID_140,52.1194611665,-3.3603983072,625,
LSID_140,52.1186481839,-3.3583871663,626,
LSID_140,52.1180570895,-3.3574052253,627,
LSID_140,52.1176049216,-3.3568510857,628,
LSID_140,52.1164743665,-3.3558674204,629,
LSID_140,52.1152883643,-3.3550135657,630,
LSID_140,52.1148000648,-3.3544729943,631,
LSID_140,52.114508828,-3.3539968244,632,
LSID_140,52.1142768168,-3.3538437499,633,
LSID_140,52.1126389874,-3.3539693667,634,
LSID_140,52.1117233843,-3.3538393968,635,
LSID_140,52.111444253,-3.3538747494,636,
LSID_140,52.1111186725,-3.3540401236,637,
LSID_140,52.1105735215,-3.3545347123,638,
LSID_140,52.1100323956,-3.3546789409,639,
LSID_140,52.1090872375,-3.3555556497,640,
LSID_140,52.1076710833,-3.3559507565,641,
LSID_140,52.1060171218,-3.3559151748,642,
LSID_140,52.105290772,-3.3557471239,643,
LSID_140,52.1035332399,-3.3561172342,644,
LSID_140,52.1026161267,-3.3561186089,645,
LSID_140,52.0993358362,-3.3559898924,646,
LSID_140,52.0979268994,-3.3557573681,647,
LSID_140,52.0970547253,-3.3557601151,648,
LSID_140,52.0948715478,-3.35483263,649,
LSID_140,52.0934734402,-3.3544399235,650,
LSID_140,52.0918756458,-3.3534281215,651,
LSID_140,52.0912163947,-3.3528972798,652,
LSID_140,52.0904895895,-3.3519849009,653,
LSID_140,52.0902958694,-3.3516287284,654,
LSID_140,52.0888281777,-3.3471033968,655,
LSID_140,52.0868669623,-3.3424759771,656,
LSID_140,52.0867039985,-3.3417851066,657,
LSID_140,52.0864077767,-3.3385798729,658,
LSID_140,52.0859741656,-3.335589506,659,
LSID_140,52.0855009697,-3.3337072296,660,
LSID_140,52.0841058331,-3.3306591752,661,
LSID_140,52.0825487748,-3.3284091717,662,
LSID_140,52.081115084,-3.3255792463,663,
LSID_140,52.0801503002,-3.3242226818,664,
LSID_140,52.0796218259,-3.3232439028,665,
LSID_140,52.0791243996,-3.3219012452,666,
LSID_140,52.0787040936,-3.3200939296,667,
LSID_140,52.0782836059,-3.3191038234,668,
LSID_140,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,669,
LSID_140,52.0782631718,-3.3185195209,670,
LSID_140,52.0782994184,-3.316886228,671,
LSID_140,52.0782335435,-3.3163443668,672,
LSID_140,52.0779985191,-3.315651608,673,
LSID_140,52.0772367673,-3.3146223469,674,
LSID_140,52.0767977687,-3.3136755579,675,
LSID_140,52.0760462695,-3.310107692,676,
LSID_140,52.0758278876,-3.3095322211,677,
LSID_140,52.0753491682,-3.3089199561,678,
LSID_140,52.0747619389,-3.3083628967,679,
LSID_140,52.0719437876,-3.304662068,680,
LSID_140,52.0678455062,-3.3004430564,681,
LSID_140,52.0665576636,-3.2981881593,682,
LSID_140,52.065474905,-3.296902159,683,
LSID_140,52.0627454838,-3.2940952297,684,
LSID_140,52.06236235,-3.29377782,685,
LSID_140,52.0616646246,-3.2934513253,686,
LSID_140,52.0582821139,-3.2927993281,687,
LSID_140,52.0558316294,-3.291605512,688,
LSID_140,52.0534608604,-3.289699492,689,
LSID_140,52.051475661,-3.288708956,690,
LSID_140,52.0486023746,-3.2858847073,691,
LSID_140,52.0475681565,-3.2850821426,692,
LSID_140,52.0469161404,-3.2846842956,693,
LSID_140,52.0453779295,-3.2839256694,694,
LSID_140,52.0443706619,-3.2831239812,695,
LSID_140,52.0398776812,-3.2779214677,696,
LSID_140,52.0385034496,-3.2753016982,697,
LSID_140,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,698,
LSID_140,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,699,
LSID_140,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,700,
LSID_140,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,701,
LSID_140,52.0389725458,-3.267660745,702,
LSID_140,52.0392128312,-3.2670551967,703,
LSID_140,52.0395134201,-3.2675302521,704,
LSID_140,52.0394954891,-3.2683607932,705,
LSID_140,52.040065919,-3.2696599825,706,
LSID_140,52.0400342399,-3.2700964839,707,
LSID_140,52.039793939,-3.2707020267,708,
LSID_140,52.0394138818,-3.2700934756,709,
LSID_140,52.0386691815,-3.2682790807,710,
LSID_140,52.0380857596,-3.26902069,711,
LSID_140,52.0368932202,-3.2712174913,712,
LSID_140,52.0363909426,-3.2702701974,713,
LSID_140,52.0353274107,-3.2688405144,714,
LSID_140,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,715,
LSID_140,52.0335784341,-3.2659337247,716,
LSID_140,52.0332578256,-3.2656476893,717,
LSID_140,52.0330468628,-3.2660353283,718,
LSID_140,52.0324819019,-3.2667336643,719,
LSID_140,52.0321454109,-3.2670885872,720,
LSID_140,52.0316925396,-3.2673964813,721,
LSID_140,52.0313413631,-3.2674448576,722,
LSID_140,52.0303531047,-3.2673731762,723,
LSID_140,52.0284959961,-3.2678308253,724,
LSID_140,52.0281527097,-3.2679814511,725,
LSID_140,52.0276443361,-3.2684334983,726,
LSID_140,52.0253771537,-3.2710657497,727,
LSID_140,52.0242151503,-3.2720967608,728,
LSID_140,52.0228591826,-3.273603165,729,
LSID_140,52.0214435889,-3.2748017304,730,
LSID_140,52.0189627363,-3.278053859,731,
LSID_140,52.0178955537,-3.2802822189,732,
LSID_140,52.0166773127,-3.2839925371,733,
LSID_140,52.0157794419,-3.2871726884,734,
LSID_140,52.0152942975,-3.2879602185,735,
LSID_140,52.0145201802,-3.2880399844,736,
LSID_140,52.0139275833,-3.2879646756,737,
LSID_140,52.0128518426,-3.2876714964,738,
LSID_140,52.0120592705,-3.2877944463,739,
LSID_140,52.0110192317,-3.288347402,740,
LSID_140,52.0084784461,-3.2888280626,741,
LSID_140,52.0077639956,-3.2883850158,742,
LSID_140,52.0054835023,-3.2864401382,743,
LSID_140,52.0050987504,-3.2862688482,744,
LSID_140,52.004369575,-3.2863499171,745,
LSID_140,52.0033923824,-3.2860888047,746,
LSID_140,52.003041834,-3.2860787542,747,
LSID_140,52.0017159229,-3.2864631999,748,
LSID_140,52.0014385545,-3.2863387061,749,
LSID_140,51.9984682954,-3.2841559688,750,
LSID_140,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,751,
LSID_140,51.9983353093,-3.2848076522,752,
LSID_140,51.9979180345,-3.2867912867,753,
LSID_140,51.9972796937,-3.2908951862,754,
LSID_140,51.9971515448,-3.2927413895,755,
LSID_140,51.9969269313,-3.3000761816,756,
LSID_140,51.9963100141,-3.3030151648,757,
LSID_140,51.9961115399,-3.3071315074,758,
LSID_140,51.9957546187,-3.3085048448,759,
LSID_140,51.9953768704,-3.309324063,760,
LSID_140,51.993093207,-3.3133501307,761,
LSID_140,51.9923742419,-3.3149311886,762,
LSID_140,51.9914913805,-3.3174977581,763,
LSID_140,51.9906264485,-3.3208657743,764,
LSID_140,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,765,
LSID_140,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,766,
LSID_140,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,767,
LSID_140,51.9898789041,-3.3249798771,768,
LSID_140,51.9900122541,-3.3251148883,769,
LSID_140,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,770,
LSID_140,51.9900498457,-3.3249703602,771,
LSID_140,51.9899638941,-3.3246182919,772,
LSID_140,51.9903146308,-3.3230120522,773,
LSID_140,51.9903082597,-3.3227788422,774,
LSID_140,51.99010529,-3.3224378918,775,
LSID_140,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,776,
LSID_140,51.9899578792,-3.322753951,777,
LSID_140,51.9887820035,-3.3249766203,778,
LSID_140,51.9877597421,-3.3263299327,779,
LSID_140,51.9866864901,-3.3274195467,780,
LSID_140,51.9855807241,-3.3282023373,781,
LSID_140,51.98472158,-3.3286429017,782,
LSID_140,51.9835308532,-3.3289862617,783,
LSID_140,51.9798676854,-3.3293146358,784,
LSID_140,51.9785493115,-3.3298143238,785,
LSID_140,51.9777159747,-3.3303574742,786,
LSID_140,51.9768808254,-3.331060706,787,
LSID_140,51.9758042363,-3.3324410331,788,
LSID_140,51.9716929817,-3.3381858672,789,
LSID_140,51.9710502314,-3.339360443,790,
LSID_140,51.9674692906,-3.3474489717,791,
LSID_140,51.9669090105,-3.3484802195,792,
LSID_140,51.9648937137,-3.3517238592,793,
LSID_140,51.9640271277,-3.352803993,794,
LSID_140,51.9634275486,-3.3533390347,795,
LSID_140,51.9634711033,-3.3542427711,796,
LSID_140,51.9631897348,-3.3552531485,797,
LSID_140,51.9627845339,-3.3560851146,798,
LSID_140,51.9621721913,-3.3577258786,799,
LSID_140,51.9612640549,-3.3592848752,800,
LSID_140,51.9609958345,-3.3599317093,801,
LSID_140,51.9603713772,-3.3633912692,802,
LSID_140,51.9603359847,-3.3641179066,803,
LSID_140,51.9604857417,-3.3674844924,804,
LSID_140,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,805,
LSID_140,51.9602439606,-3.3751180929,806,
LSID_140,51.9601575718,-3.3771239267,807,
LSID_140,51.960003716,-3.3779779049,808,
LSID_140,51.9597038707,-3.378245235,809,
LSID_140,51.9546293969,-3.3792974355,810,
LSID_140,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,811,
LSID_140,51.9536635727,-3.3796170403,812,
LSID_140,51.9535289209,-3.3795983543,813,
LSID_140,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,814,
LSID_140,51.9531873203,-3.3803591197,815,
LSID_140,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,816,
LSID_140,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,817,
LSID_140,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,818,
LSID_140,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,819,
LSID_140,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,820,
LSID_140,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,821,
LSID_140,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,822,
LSID_140,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,823,
LSID_140,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,824,
LSID_140,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,825,
LSID_140,51.9466039107,-3.3858604593,826,
LSID_140,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,827,
LSID_142,51.7444519198,-3.3793165489,0,
LSID_142,51.744205831,-3.3795987454,1,
LSID_142,51.7442833484,-3.3791231125,2,
LSID_142,51.7440140339,-3.3790859402,3,
LSID_142,51.7438691494,-3.3807037981,4,
LSID_142,51.7436444375,-3.3806969458,5,
LSID_142,51.7435716789,-3.3807671494,6,
LSID_142,51.7435431487,-3.3816643159,7,
LSID_142,51.7436930579,-3.381915127,8,
LSID_142,51.7442923898,-3.3821796591,9,
LSID_142,51.7450302958,-3.3821297611,10,
LSID_142,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,11,
LSID_142,51.7453860867,-3.3824592934,12,
LSID_142,51.7456623437,-3.3826705208,13,
LSID_142,51.7465399751,-3.3829725468,14,
LSID_142,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,15,
LSID_142,51.7467673676,-3.3835154563,16,
LSID_142,51.7472132095,-3.3838332795,17,
LSID_142,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,18,
LSID_142,51.7471291886,-3.3848591896,19,
LSID_142,51.7471194575,-3.3856845716,20,
LSID_142,51.7474563393,-3.3868537403,21,
LSID_142,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,22,
LSID_142,51.7476162696,-3.3885389891,23,
LSID_142,51.7476785912,-3.389352105,24,
LSID_142,51.7476216589,-3.3903643621,25,
LSID_142,51.7474587428,-3.3912140165,26,
LSID_142,51.7472567105,-3.3915699496,27,
LSID_142,51.7472636408,-3.3917439906,28,
LSID_142,51.7472985654,-3.3918319783,29,
LSID_142,51.747406598,-3.3918208139,30,
LSID_142,51.7474629298,-3.3916197456,31,
LSID_142,51.7477761526,-3.3917452605,32,
LSID_142,51.7481006608,-3.3924360755,33,
LSID_142,51.7482192896,-3.3930481351,34,
LSID_142,51.7490271031,-3.393927681,35,
LSID_142,51.7492860491,-3.3940805176,36,
LSID_142,51.7501507073,-3.3947155827,37,
LSID_142,51.7504150301,-3.3951728137,38,
LSID_142,51.7504999269,-3.3955955447,39,
LSID_142,51.7504835407,-3.3962179677,40,
LSID_142,51.7504360173,-3.3964338022,41,
LSID_142,51.7501810717,-3.3967011829,42,
LSID_142,51.7501333753,-3.3969314967,43,
LSID_142,51.7502732294,-3.3972690052,44,
LSID_142,51.7504346762,-3.397302962,45,
LSID_142,51.7508448702,-3.3975908735,46,
LSID_142,51.7539984688,-3.3993108861,47,
LSID_142,51.7545156555,-3.3996745878,48,
LSID_142,51.7553680134,-3.400584732,49,
LSID_142,51.7557655838,-3.4011765713,50,
LSID_142,51.7562131071,-3.4021032048,51,
LSID_142,51.7576983878,-3.4057280099,52,
LSID_142,51.7597954093,-3.4100676134,53,
LSID_142,51.7599046084,-3.4107085646,54,
LSID_142,51.7604620028,-3.4114649273,55,
LSID_142,51.7612080809,-3.4129806858,56,
LSID_142,51.7618541234,-3.4138413011,57,
LSID_142,51.7640501687,-3.4159096916,58,
LSID_142,51.7661218354,-3.4171048828,59,
LSID_142,51.7672057506,-3.4174431694,60,
LSID_142,51.7709193139,-3.4174435888,61,
LSID_142,51.7725539594,-3.4175962713,62,
LSID_142,51.7733063538,-3.4178372635,63,
LSID_142,51.7741193926,-3.4182685914,64,
LSID_142,51.7753505055,-3.419075417,65,
LSID_142,51.777201628,-3.419916249,66,
LSID_142,51.7783706861,-3.4206487483,67,
LSID_142,51.78276932,-3.4242227594,68,
LSID_142,51.7835187122,-3.4247102798,69,
LSID_142,51.7842247424,-3.4250659718,70,
LSID_142,51.7850127201,-3.4253372719,71,
LSID_142,51.7864457404,-3.4258029019,72,
LSID_142,51.7877292996,-3.4259883718,73,
LSID_142,51.7880594023,-3.4262017677,74,
LSID_142,51.7897194357,-3.4279650626,75,
LSID_142,51.7908057824,-3.4288403623,76,
LSID_142,51.7919118472,-3.4310503309,77,
LSID_142,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,78,
LSID_142,51.7924844295,-3.4320254736,79,
LSID_142,51.7943366296,-3.4342447808,80,
LSID_142,51.7953143607,-3.4351748791,81,
LSID_142,51.7960818134,-3.4363883635,82,
LSID_142,51.7966046744,-3.437014047,83,
LSID_142,51.7987938344,-3.4381423269,84,
LSID_142,51.8023342231,-3.4390672035,85,
LSID_142,51.8030860333,-3.4393522147,86,
LSID_142,51.8072414579,-3.442182535,87,
LSID_142,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,88,
LSID_142,51.8090465629,-3.443095993,89,
LSID_142,51.811952211,-3.444450892,90,
LSID_142,51.8124007262,-3.444537769,91,
LSID_142,51.8133295315,-3.4443208581,92,
LSID_142,51.8153477738,-3.4432538134,93,
LSID_142,51.8158261025,-3.4431095151,94,
LSID_142,51.816688606,-3.4431660933,95,
LSID_142,51.817243911,-3.4433434298,96,
LSID_142,51.8208578286,-3.4448663566,97,
LSID_142,51.8214359941,-3.4453781822,98,
LSID_142,51.8226484528,-3.4469550483,99,
LSID_142,51.8237862501,-3.4480217445,100,
LSID_142,51.8246768395,-3.4487177959,101,
LSID_142,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,102,
LSID_142,51.8252436747,-3.4494179914,103,
LSID_142,51.8261918419,-3.4512768283,104,
LSID_142,51.8269165323,-3.4530269711,105,
LSID_142,51.8277517448,-3.4545630589,106,
LSID_142,51.8288555032,-3.456920535,107,
LSID_142,51.8291477942,-3.4572782578,108,
LSID_142,51.8342387383,-3.460766271,109,
LSID_142,51.8357066444,-3.4613072668,110,
LSID_142,51.8364639532,-3.4618688224,111,
LSID_142,51.8370769096,-3.4624692628,112,
LSID_142,51.8379595029,-3.4630784622,113,
LSID_142,51.8387543799,-3.4635106589,114,
LSID_142,51.8394255905,-3.4637646749,115,
LSID_142,51.8439168802,-3.4641281449,116,
LSID_142,51.8446869566,-3.4643854099,117,
LSID_142,51.8521851685,-3.4680554479,118,
LSID_142,51.8553849905,-3.4688711172,119,
LSID_142,51.857966911,-3.4702040561,120,
LSID_142,51.8591210929,-3.4706628184,121,
LSID_142,51.8602136281,-3.4710179392,122,
LSID_142,51.8617390358,-3.4712710242,123,
LSID_142,51.8640047222,-3.4712868723,124,
LSID_142,51.8667533949,-3.4715073026,125,
LSID_142,51.8674686143,-3.4718356629,126,
LSID_142,51.8681110205,-3.4722342787,127,
LSID_142,51.8691687666,-3.4732129484,128,
LSID_142,51.8708922887,-3.4755933628,129,
LSID_142,51.8715136639,-3.4769500707,130,
LSID_142,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,131,
LSID_142,51.8718876046,-3.4786763715,132,
LSID_142,51.8728307979,-3.4837478836,133,
LSID_142,51.8729047272,-3.4843023115,134,
LSID_142,51.872900335,-3.4860743577,135,
LSID_142,51.8730964038,-3.4876351287,136,
LSID_142,51.8743674138,-3.491642857,137,
LSID_142,51.8750192065,-3.4934221806,138,
LSID_142,51.876228032,-3.4952345664,139,
LSID_142,51.8765218609,-3.4954622264,140,
LSID_142,51.8767729659,-3.4955141422,141,
LSID_142,51.8770079415,-3.4954202484,142,
LSID_142,51.8775366182,-3.4948566873,143,
LSID_142,51.8777352729,-3.4947906391,144,
LSID_142,51.8786248822,-3.4948346797,145,
LSID_142,51.881744261,-3.4941826686,146,
LSID_142,51.8832736651,-3.4941171578,147,
LSID_142,51.8856833206,-3.4941244297,148,
LSID_142,51.8869568218,-3.4943846322,149,
LSID_142,51.8881004323,-3.4949602235,150,
LSID_142,51.8886600173,-3.4955019216,151,
LSID_142,51.8892128285,-3.4958690312,152,
LSID_142,51.8895888382,-3.4959977717,153,
LSID_142,51.8904595459,-3.4961138839,154,
LSID_142,51.8913234823,-3.4960553907,155,
LSID_142,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,156,
LSID_142,51.8933874723,-3.4949613347,157,
LSID_142,51.8966696474,-3.4928175572,158,
LSID_142,51.9010156869,-3.4897348366,159,
LSID_142,51.903406322,-3.4876916906,160,
LSID_142,51.9056740276,-3.484699386,161,
LSID_142,51.9118319991,-3.4740711928,162,
LSID_142,51.9138097545,-3.4712281088,163,
LSID_142,51.914869602,-3.4698814905,164,
LSID_142,51.9184560431,-3.4656509439,165,
LSID_142,51.9192204365,-3.4649197086,166,
LSID_142,51.920670617,-3.4639926444,167,
LSID_142,51.9228567119,-3.4631767086,168,
LSID_142,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,169,
LSID_142,51.9235211396,-3.4625293663,170,
LSID_142,51.92436157,-3.4614659857,171,
LSID_142,51.9247194982,-3.4608813577,172,
LSID_142,51.925798312,-3.4587203723,173,
LSID_142,51.9273748397,-3.4562990715,174,
LSID_142,51.9285423718,-3.4542279837,175,
LSID_142,51.9308997826,-3.4497225885,176,
LSID_142,51.9323536431,-3.4462931304,177,
LSID_142,51.9330194616,-3.4440599905,178,
LSID_142,51.9333624639,-3.442485533,179,
LSID_142,51.9334432762,-3.4417608433,180,
LSID_142,51.9335421498,-3.4402949007,181,
LSID_142,51.933554044,-3.4378516091,182,
LSID_142,51.9333880035,-3.4337735289,183,
LSID_142,51.9335318945,-3.4322944599,184,
LSID_142,51.9338391418,-3.4306896677,185,
LSID_142,51.9350414974,-3.4264513585,186,
LSID_142,51.9378968725,-3.4200830547,187,
LSID_142,51.9388311888,-3.4186578302,188,
LSID_142,51.9402731954,-3.4168848558,189,
LSID_142,51.9414263345,-3.4152045133,190,
LSID_142,51.9432836629,-3.4117858259,191,
LSID_142,51.9436584521,-3.4112738361,192,
LSID_142,51.9443768767,-3.410598033,193,
LSID_142,51.9449099605,-3.4103819728,194,
LSID_142,51.9450708739,-3.4104597684,195,
LSID_142,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,196,
LSID_142,51.9454096309,-3.4107031895,197,
LSID_142,51.9456286559,-3.4104336222,198,
LSID_142,51.945865379,-3.4094371271,199,
LSID_142,51.9459126483,-3.4084928837,200,
LSID_142,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,201,
LSID_142,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,202,
LSID_142,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,203,
LSID_142,51.944870284,-3.4046774084,204,
LSID_142,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,205,
LSID_142,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,206,
LSID_142,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,207,
LSID_142,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,208,
LSID_142,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,209,
LSID_142,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,210,
LSID_142,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,211,
LSID_142,51.947356944,-3.394424565,212,
LSID_142,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,213,
LSID_142,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,214,
LSID_142,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,215,
LSID_142,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,216,
LSID_142,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,217,
LSID_142,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,218,
LSID_142,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,219,
LSID_142,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,220,
LSID_142,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,221,
LSID_142,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,222,
LSID_142,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,223,
LSID_142,51.9468402528,-3.3864060923,224,
LSID_1445,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,0,
LSID_1445,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,1,
LSID_1445,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,2,
LSID_1445,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,3,
LSID_1445,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,4,
LSID_1445,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,5,
LSID_1445,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,6,
LSID_1445,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,7,
LSID_1445,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,8,
LSID_1445,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,9,
LSID_1445,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,10,
LSID_1445,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,11,
LSID_1445,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,12,
LSID_1445,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,13,
LSID_1445,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,14,
LSID_1445,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,15,
LSID_1445,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,16,
LSID_1445,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,17,
LSID_1445,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,18,
LSID_1445,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,19,
LSID_1445,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,20,
LSID_1445,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,21,
LSID_1445,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,22,
LSID_1445,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,23,
LSID_1445,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,24,
LSID_1445,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,25,
LSID_1445,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,26,
LSID_1445,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,27,
LSID_1445,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,28,
LSID_1445,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,29,
LSID_1445,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,30,
LSID_1445,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,31,
LSID_1445,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,32,
LSID_1445,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,33,
LSID_1445,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,34,
LSID_1445,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,35,
LSID_1445,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,36,
LSID_1445,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,37,
LSID_1445,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,38,
LSID_1445,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,39,
LSID_1445,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,40,
LSID_1445,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,41,
LSID_1445,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,42,
LSID_1445,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,43,
LSID_1445,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,44,
LSID_1445,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,45,
LSID_1445,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,46,
LSID_1445,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,47,
LSID_1445,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,48,
LSID_1445,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,49,
LSID_1445,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,50,
LSID_1445,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,51,
LSID_1445,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,52,
LSID_1445,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,53,
LSID_1445,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,54,
LSID_1445,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,55,
LSID_1445,52.1031873905,-4.6034298277,56,
LSID_1445,52.1039246941,-4.6013990789,57,
LSID_1445,52.1044361445,-4.5994135382,58,
LSID_1445,52.1049716542,-4.5967429663,59,
LSID_1445,52.1066869053,-4.5907233868,60,
LSID_1445,52.1070409561,-4.586888305,61,
LSID_1445,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,62,
LSID_1445,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,63,
LSID_1445,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,64,
LSID_1445,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,65,
LSID_1445,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,66,
LSID_1445,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,67,
LSID_1445,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,68,
LSID_1445,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,69,
LSID_1445,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,70,
LSID_1445,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,71,
LSID_1445,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,72,
LSID_1445,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,73,
LSID_1445,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,74,
LSID_1445,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,75,
LSID_1445,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,76,
LSID_1445,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,77,
LSID_1445,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,78,
LSID_1445,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,79,
LSID_1445,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,80,
LSID_1445,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,81,
LSID_1445,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,82,
LSID_1445,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,83,
LSID_1445,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,84,
LSID_1445,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,85,
LSID_1445,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,86,
LSID_1445,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,87,
LSID_1445,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,88,
LSID_1445,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,89,
LSID_1445,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,90,
LSID_1445,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,91,
LSID_1445,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,92,
LSID_1445,52.132576137,-4.565279723,93,
LSID_1445,52.132576137,-4.565279723,94,
LSID_1445,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,95,
LSID_1445,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,96,
LSID_1445,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,97,
LSID_1445,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,98,
LSID_1445,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,99,
LSID_1445,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,100,
LSID_1445,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,101,
LSID_1445,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,102,
LSID_1445,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,103,
LSID_1445,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,104,
LSID_1445,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,105,
LSID_1445,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,106,
LSID_1445,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,107,
LSID_1445,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,108,
LSID_1445,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,109,
LSID_1445,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,110,
LSID_1445,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,111,
LSID_1445,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,112,
LSID_1445,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,113,
LSID_1445,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,114,
LSID_1445,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,115,
LSID_1445,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,116,
LSID_1445,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,117,
LSID_1445,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,118,
LSID_1445,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,119,
LSID_1445,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,120,
LSID_1445,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,121,
LSID_1445,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,122,
LSID_1445,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,123,
LSID_1445,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,124,
LSID_1445,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,125,
LSID_1445,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,126,
LSID_1445,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,127,
LSID_1445,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,128,
LSID_1445,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,129,
LSID_1445,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,130,
LSID_1445,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,131,
LSID_1445,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,132,
LSID_1445,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,133,
LSID_1445,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,134,
LSID_1445,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,135,
LSID_1445,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,136,
LSID_1445,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,137,
LSID_1445,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,138,
LSID_1445,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,139,
LSID_1445,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,140,
LSID_1445,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,141,
LSID_1445,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,142,
LSID_1445,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,143,
LSID_1445,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,144,
LSID_1445,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,145,
LSID_1445,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,146,
LSID_1445,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,147,
LSID_1445,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,148,
LSID_1445,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,149,
LSID_1445,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,150,
LSID_1445,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,151,
LSID_1445,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,152,
LSID_1445,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,153,
LSID_1445,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,154,
LSID_1445,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,155,
LSID_1445,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,156,
LSID_1445,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,157,
LSID_1445,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,158,
LSID_1445,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,159,
LSID_1445,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,160,
LSID_1445,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,161,
LSID_1445,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,162,
LSID_1445,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,163,
LSID_1445,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,164,
LSID_1445,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,165,
LSID_1445,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,166,
LSID_1445,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,167,
LSID_1445,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,168,
LSID_1445,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,169,
LSID_1445,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,170,
LSID_1445,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,171,
LSID_1445,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,172,
LSID_1445,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,173,
LSID_1445,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,174,
LSID_1445,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,175,
LSID_1445,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,176,
LSID_1445,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,177,
LSID_1445,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,178,
LSID_1445,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,179,
LSID_1445,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,180,
LSID_1445,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,181,
LSID_1445,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,182,
LSID_1445,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,183,
LSID_1445,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,184,
LSID_1445,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,185,
LSID_1445,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,186,
LSID_1445,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,187,
LSID_1445,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,188,
LSID_1445,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,189,
LSID_1445,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,190,
LSID_1445,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,191,
LSID_1445,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,192,
LSID_1445,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,193,
LSID_1445,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,194,
LSID_1445,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,195,
LSID_1445,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,196,
LSID_1445,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,197,
LSID_1445,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,198,
LSID_1445,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,199,
LSID_1445,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,200,
LSID_1445,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,201,
LSID_1445,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,202,
LSID_1445,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,203,
LSID_1445,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,204,
LSID_1445,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,205,
LSID_1445,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,206,
LSID_1445,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,207,
LSID_1445,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,208,
LSID_1445,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,209,
LSID_1445,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,210,
LSID_1445,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,211,
LSID_1445,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,212,
LSID_1445,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,213,
LSID_1445,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,214,
LSID_1445,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,215,
LSID_1445,52.151539432,-4.361428851,216,
LSID_1445,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,217,
LSID_1445,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,218,
LSID_1445,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,219,
LSID_1445,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,220,
LSID_1445,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,221,
LSID_1445,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,222,
LSID_1445,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,223,
LSID_1445,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,224,
LSID_1445,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,225,
LSID_1445,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,226,
LSID_1445,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,227,
LSID_1445,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,228,
LSID_1445,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,229,
LSID_1445,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,230,
LSID_1445,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,231,
LSID_1445,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,232,
LSID_1445,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,233,
LSID_1445,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,234,
LSID_1445,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,235,
LSID_1445,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,236,
LSID_1445,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,237,
LSID_1445,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,238,
LSID_1445,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,239,
LSID_1445,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,240,
LSID_1445,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,241,
LSID_1445,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,242,
LSID_1445,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,243,
LSID_1445,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,244,
LSID_1445,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,245,
LSID_1445,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,246,
LSID_1445,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,247,
LSID_1445,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,248,
LSID_1445,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,249,
LSID_1445,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,250,
LSID_1445,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,251,
LSID_1445,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,252,
LSID_1445,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,253,
LSID_1445,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,254,
LSID_1445,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,255,
LSID_1445,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,256,
LSID_1445,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,257,
LSID_1445,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,258,
LSID_1445,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,259,
LSID_1445,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,260,
LSID_1445,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,261,
LSID_1445,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,262,
LSID_1445,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,263,
LSID_1445,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,264,
LSID_1445,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,265,
LSID_1445,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,266,
LSID_1445,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,267,
LSID_1445,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,268,
LSID_1445,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,269,
LSID_1445,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,270,
LSID_1445,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,271,
LSID_1445,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,272,
LSID_1445,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,273,
LSID_1445,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,274,
LSID_1445,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,275,
LSID_1445,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,276,
LSID_1445,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,277,
LSID_1445,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,278,
LSID_1445,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,279,
LSID_1445,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,280,
LSID_1445,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,281,
LSID_1445,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,282,
LSID_1445,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,283,
LSID_1445,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,284,
LSID_1445,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,285,
LSID_1445,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,286,
LSID_1445,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,287,
LSID_1445,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,288,
LSID_1445,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,289,
LSID_1445,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,290,
LSID_1445,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,291,
LSID_1445,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,292,
LSID_1445,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,293,
LSID_1445,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,294,
LSID_1445,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,295,
LSID_1445,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,296,
LSID_1445,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,297,
LSID_1445,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,298,
LSID_1445,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,299,
LSID_1445,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,300,
LSID_1445,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,301,
LSID_1445,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,302,
LSID_1445,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,303,
LSID_1445,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,304,
LSID_1445,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,305,
LSID_1445,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,306,
LSID_1445,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,307,
LSID_1445,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,308,
LSID_1445,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,309,
LSID_1445,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,310,
LSID_1445,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,311,
LSID_1445,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,312,
LSID_1445,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,313,
LSID_1445,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,314,
LSID_1445,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,315,
LSID_1445,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,316,
LSID_1445,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,317,
LSID_1445,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,318,
LSID_1445,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,319,
LSID_1445,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,320,
LSID_1445,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,321,
LSID_1445,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,322,
LSID_1445,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,323,
LSID_1445,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,324,
LSID_1445,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,325,
LSID_1445,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,326,
LSID_1445,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,327,
LSID_1445,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,328,
LSID_1445,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,329,
LSID_1445,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,330,
LSID_1445,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,331,
LSID_1445,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,332,
LSID_1445,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,333,
LSID_1445,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,334,
LSID_1445,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,335,
LSID_1445,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,336,
LSID_1445,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,337,
LSID_1445,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,338,
LSID_1445,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,339,
LSID_1445,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,340,
LSID_1445,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,341,
LSID_1445,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,342,
LSID_1445,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,343,
LSID_1445,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,344,
LSID_1445,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,345,
LSID_1445,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,346,
LSID_1445,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,347,
LSID_1445,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,348,
LSID_1445,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,349,
LSID_1445,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,350,
LSID_1445,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,351,
LSID_1445,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,352,
LSID_1445,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,353,
LSID_1445,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,354,
LSID_1445,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,355,
LSID_1445,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,356,
LSID_1445,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,357,
LSID_1445,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,358,
LSID_1445,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,359,
LSID_1445,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,360,
LSID_1445,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,361,
LSID_1445,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,362,
LSID_1445,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,363,
LSID_1445,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,364,
LSID_1445,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,365,
LSID_1445,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,366,
LSID_1445,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,367,
LSID_1445,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,368,
LSID_1445,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,369,
LSID_1445,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,370,
LSID_1445,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,371,
LSID_1445,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,372,
LSID_1445,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,373,
LSID_1445,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,374,
LSID_1445,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,375,
LSID_1445,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,376,
LSID_1445,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,377,
LSID_1445,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,378,
LSID_1445,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,379,
LSID_1445,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,380,
LSID_1445,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,381,
LSID_1445,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,382,
LSID_1445,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,383,
LSID_1445,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,384,
LSID_1445,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,385,
LSID_1445,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,386,
LSID_1445,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,387,
LSID_1445,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,388,
LSID_1445,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,389,
LSID_1445,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,390,
LSID_1445,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,391,
LSID_1445,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,392,
LSID_1445,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,393,
LSID_1445,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,394,
LSID_1445,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,395,
LSID_1445,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,396,
LSID_1445,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,397,
LSID_1445,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,398,
LSID_1445,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,399,
LSID_1445,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,400,
LSID_1445,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,401,
LSID_1445,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,402,
LSID_1445,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,403,
LSID_1445,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,404,
LSID_1445,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,405,
LSID_1445,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,406,
LSID_1445,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,407,
LSID_1445,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,408,
LSID_1445,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,409,
LSID_1445,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,410,
LSID_1446,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,0,
LSID_1446,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,1,
LSID_1446,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,2,
LSID_1446,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,3,
LSID_1446,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,4,
LSID_1446,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,5,
LSID_1446,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,6,
LSID_1446,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,7,
LSID_1446,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,8,
LSID_1446,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,9,
LSID_1446,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,10,
LSID_1446,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,11,
LSID_1446,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,12,
LSID_1446,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,13,
LSID_1446,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,14,
LSID_1446,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,15,
LSID_1446,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,16,
LSID_1446,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,17,
LSID_1446,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,18,
LSID_1446,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,19,
LSID_1446,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,20,
LSID_1446,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,21,
LSID_1446,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,22,
LSID_1446,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,23,
LSID_1446,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,24,
LSID_1446,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,25,
LSID_1446,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,26,
LSID_1446,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,27,
LSID_1446,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,28,
LSID_1446,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,29,
LSID_1446,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,30,
LSID_1446,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,31,
LSID_1446,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,32,
LSID_1446,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,33,
LSID_1446,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,34,
LSID_1446,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,35,
LSID_1446,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,36,
LSID_1446,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,37,
LSID_1446,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,38,
LSID_1446,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,39,
LSID_1446,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,40,
LSID_1446,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,41,
LSID_1446,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,42,
LSID_1446,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,43,
LSID_1446,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,44,
LSID_1446,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,45,
LSID_1446,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,46,
LSID_1446,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,47,
LSID_1446,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,48,
LSID_1446,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,49,
LSID_1446,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,50,
LSID_1446,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,51,
LSID_1446,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,52,
LSID_1446,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,53,
LSID_1446,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,54,
LSID_1446,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,55,
LSID_1446,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,56,
LSID_1446,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,57,
LSID_1446,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,58,
LSID_1446,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,59,
LSID_1446,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,60,
LSID_1446,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,61,
LSID_1446,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,62,
LSID_1446,52.1100361268,-4.5770131425,63,
LSID_1446,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,64,
LSID_1446,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,65,
LSID_1446,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,66,
LSID_1446,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,67,
LSID_1446,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,68,
LSID_1446,52.111924091,-4.5667370993,69,
LSID_1446,52.1120815123,-4.5648765541,70,
LSID_1446,52.1120815123,-4.5648765541,71,
LSID_1446,52.1121688589,-4.5625153641,72,
LSID_1446,52.1121688589,-4.5625153641,73,
LSID_1446,52.112122703,-4.5600880886,74,
LSID_1446,52.1119007482,-4.556642931,75,
LSID_1446,52.1118727505,-4.5542021112,76,
LSID_1446,52.1114346089,-4.5503502996,77,
LSID_1446,52.1114346089,-4.5503502996,78,
LSID_1446,52.1109841769,-4.5483089823,79,
LSID_1446,52.110756512,-4.5467770002,80,
LSID_1446,52.1096854416,-4.5418231412,81,
LSID_1446,52.1095257705,-4.5404703691,82,
LSID_1446,52.1094311075,-4.5381865667,83,
LSID_1446,52.1094311075,-4.5381865667,84,
LSID_1446,52.1094451875,-4.5366976317,85,
LSID_1446,52.1095647103,-4.5357404708,86,
LSID_1446,52.1106665359,-4.5292450934,87,
LSID_1446,52.1106665359,-4.5292450934,88,
LSID_1446,52.1112966321,-4.5258630107,89,
LSID_1446,52.1148273521,-4.511718666,90,
LSID_1446,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,91,
LSID_1446,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,92,
LSID_1446,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,93,
LSID_1446,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,94,
LSID_1446,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,95,
LSID_1446,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,96,
LSID_1446,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,97,
LSID_1446,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,98,
LSID_1446,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,99,
LSID_1446,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,100,
LSID_1446,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,101,
LSID_1446,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,102,
LSID_1446,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,103,
LSID_1446,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,104,
LSID_1446,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,105,
LSID_1446,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,106,
LSID_1446,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,107,
LSID_1446,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,108,
LSID_1446,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,109,
LSID_1446,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,110,
LSID_1446,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,111,
LSID_1446,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,112,
LSID_1446,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,113,
LSID_1446,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,114,
LSID_1446,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,115,
LSID_1446,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,116,
LSID_1446,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,117,
LSID_1446,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,118,
LSID_1446,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,119,
LSID_1446,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,120,
LSID_1446,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,121,
LSID_1446,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,122,
LSID_1446,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,123,
LSID_1446,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,124,
LSID_1446,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,125,
LSID_1446,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,126,
LSID_1446,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,127,
LSID_1446,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,128,
LSID_1446,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,129,
LSID_1446,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,130,
LSID_1446,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,131,
LSID_1446,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,132,
LSID_1446,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,133,
LSID_1446,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,134,
LSID_1446,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,135,
LSID_1446,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,136,
LSID_1446,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,137,
LSID_1446,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,138,
LSID_1446,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,139,
LSID_1446,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,140,
LSID_1446,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,141,
LSID_1446,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,142,
LSID_1446,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,143,
LSID_1446,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,144,
LSID_1446,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,145,
LSID_1446,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,146,
LSID_1446,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,147,
LSID_1446,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,148,
LSID_1446,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,149,
LSID_1446,52.151539432,-4.361428851,150,
LSID_1446,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,151,
LSID_1446,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,152,
LSID_1446,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,153,
LSID_1446,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,154,
LSID_1446,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,155,
LSID_1446,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,156,
LSID_1446,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,157,
LSID_1446,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,158,
LSID_1446,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,159,
LSID_1446,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,160,
LSID_1446,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,161,
LSID_1446,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,162,
LSID_1446,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,163,
LSID_1446,52.1645311428,-4.3353572172,164,
LSID_1446,52.1661740949,-4.3336738637,165,
LSID_1446,52.1680598779,-4.3324418089,166,
LSID_1446,52.1691965945,-4.3313459694,167,
LSID_1446,52.1709321734,-4.3290675211,168,
LSID_1446,52.1729625666,-4.3255172451,169,
LSID_1446,52.17453208,-4.3239025237,170,
LSID_1446,52.1751236937,-4.3230850533,171,
LSID_1446,52.1761017333,-4.3213662272,172,
LSID_1446,52.1782537952,-4.3189331974,173,
LSID_1446,52.1791498597,-4.3177218628,174,
LSID_1446,52.1796496722,-4.3174553066,175,
LSID_1446,52.1810489384,-4.3171770079,176,
LSID_1446,52.1825411929,-4.3167426138,177,
LSID_1446,52.1832586888,-4.3168384382,178,
LSID_1446,52.1851156759,-4.317520188,179,
LSID_1446,52.1876475864,-4.3168033506,180,
LSID_1446,52.1880219213,-4.3165155806,181,
LSID_1446,52.1882617968,-4.3162061839,182,
LSID_1446,52.188796218,-4.3150927797,183,
LSID_1446,52.1892026621,-4.3145433024,184,
LSID_1446,52.1912330361,-4.3128052434,185,
LSID_1446,52.1917573964,-4.312203311,186,
LSID_1446,52.1922602482,-4.3113222442,187,
LSID_1446,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,188,
LSID_1446,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,189,
LSID_1446,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,190,
LSID_1446,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,191,
LSID_1446,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,192,
LSID_1446,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,193,
LSID_1446,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,194,
LSID_1446,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,195,
LSID_1446,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,196,
LSID_1446,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,197,
LSID_1446,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,198,
LSID_1446,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,199,
LSID_1446,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,200,
LSID_1446,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,201,
LSID_1446,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,202,
LSID_1446,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,203,
LSID_1446,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,204,
LSID_1446,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,205,
LSID_1446,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,206,
LSID_1446,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,207,
LSID_1446,52.2024907974,-4.2990329176,208,
LSID_1446,52.2033022472,-4.2975381026,209,
LSID_1446,52.2042227734,-4.2964440231,210,
LSID_1446,52.2057823079,-4.2939338622,211,
LSID_1446,52.2063620099,-4.2927928225,212,
LSID_1446,52.2070159465,-4.2910701109,213,
LSID_1446,52.2079873921,-4.2892026727,214,
LSID_1446,52.2090230172,-4.287733658,215,
LSID_1446,52.2107785012,-4.28577459,216,
LSID_1446,52.2116820888,-4.2846206684,217,
LSID_1446,52.2125292943,-4.2831271248,218,
LSID_1446,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,219,
LSID_1446,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,220,
LSID_1446,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,221,
LSID_1446,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,222,
LSID_1446,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,223,
LSID_1446,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,224,
LSID_1446,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,225,
LSID_1446,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,226,
LSID_1446,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,227,
LSID_1446,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,228,
LSID_1446,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,229,
LSID_1446,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,230,
LSID_1446,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,231,
LSID_1446,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,232,
LSID_1446,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,233,
LSID_1446,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,234,
LSID_1446,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,235,
LSID_1446,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,236,
LSID_1446,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,237,
LSID_1446,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,238,
LSID_1446,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,239,
LSID_1446,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,240,
LSID_1446,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,241,
LSID_1446,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,242,
LSID_1446,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,243,
LSID_1446,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,244,
LSID_1446,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,245,
LSID_1446,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,246,
LSID_1446,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,247,
LSID_1446,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,248,
LSID_1446,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,249,
LSID_1446,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,250,
LSID_1446,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,251,
LSID_1446,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,252,
LSID_1446,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,253,
LSID_1446,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,254,
LSID_1446,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,255,
LSID_1446,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,256,
LSID_1446,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,257,
LSID_1446,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,258,
LSID_1446,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,259,
LSID_1446,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,260,
LSID_1446,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,261,
LSID_1446,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,262,
LSID_1446,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,263,
LSID_1446,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,264,
LSID_1446,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,265,
LSID_1446,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,266,
LSID_1446,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,267,
LSID_1446,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,268,
LSID_1446,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,269,
LSID_1446,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,270,
LSID_1446,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,271,
LSID_1446,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,272,
LSID_1446,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,273,
LSID_1446,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,274,
LSID_1446,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,275,
LSID_1446,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,276,
LSID_1446,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,277,
LSID_1446,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,278,
LSID_1446,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,279,
LSID_1446,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,280,
LSID_1446,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,281,
LSID_1446,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,282,
LSID_1446,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,283,
LSID_1446,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,284,
LSID_1446,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,285,
LSID_1446,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,286,
LSID_1446,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,287,
LSID_1446,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,288,
LSID_1446,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,289,
LSID_1446,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,290,
LSID_1446,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,291,
LSID_1446,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,292,
LSID_1446,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,293,
LSID_1446,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,294,
LSID_1446,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,295,
LSID_1446,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,296,
LSID_1446,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,297,
LSID_1446,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,298,
LSID_1446,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,299,
LSID_1446,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,300,
LSID_1446,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,301,
LSID_1446,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,302,
LSID_1446,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,303,
LSID_1446,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,304,
LSID_1446,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,305,
LSID_1446,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,306,
LSID_1446,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,307,
LSID_1446,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,308,
LSID_1446,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,309,
LSID_1446,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,310,
LSID_1446,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,311,
LSID_1446,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,312,
LSID_1446,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,313,
LSID_1446,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,314,
LSID_1446,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,315,
LSID_1446,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,316,
LSID_1446,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,317,
LSID_1446,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,318,
LSID_1446,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,319,
LSID_1446,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,320,
LSID_1446,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,321,
LSID_1446,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,322,
LSID_1446,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,323,
LSID_1446,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,324,
LSID_1446,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,325,
LSID_1446,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,326,
LSID_1446,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,327,
LSID_1446,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,328,
LSID_1446,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,329,
LSID_1446,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,330,
LSID_1446,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,331,
LSID_1446,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,332,
LSID_1446,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,333,
LSID_1446,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,334,
LSID_1446,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,335,
LSID_1446,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,336,
LSID_1446,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,337,
LSID_1446,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,338,
LSID_1446,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,339,
LSID_1446,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,340,
LSID_1446,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,341,
LSID_1446,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,342,
LSID_1446,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,343,
LSID_1446,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,344,
LSID_1446,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,345,
LSID_1446,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,346,
LSID_1446,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,347,
LSID_1446,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,348,
LSID_1446,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,349,
LSID_1446,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,350,
LSID_1446,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,351,
LSID_1446,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,352,
LSID_1446,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,353,
LSID_1446,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,354,
LSID_1446,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,355,
LSID_1446,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,356,
LSID_1446,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,357,
LSID_1446,52.316021147,-4.132514224,358,
LSID_1446,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,359,
LSID_1446,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,360,
LSID_1446,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,361,
LSID_1446,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,362,
LSID_1446,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,363,
LSID_1446,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,364,
LSID_1446,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,365,
LSID_1446,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,366,
LSID_1446,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,367,
LSID_1446,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,368,
LSID_1446,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,369,
LSID_1446,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,370,
LSID_1446,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,371,
LSID_1446,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,372,
LSID_1446,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,373,
LSID_1446,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,374,
LSID_1446,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,375,
LSID_1446,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,376,
LSID_1446,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,377,
LSID_1446,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,378,
LSID_1446,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,379,
LSID_1446,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,380,
LSID_1446,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,381,
LSID_1446,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,382,
LSID_1446,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,383,
LSID_1446,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,384,
LSID_1446,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,385,
LSID_1446,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,386,
LSID_1446,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,387,
LSID_1446,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,388,
LSID_1446,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,389,
LSID_1446,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,390,
LSID_1446,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,391,
LSID_1446,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,392,
LSID_1446,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,393,
LSID_1446,52.358480102,-4.092805773,394,
LSID_1446,52.358480102,-4.092805773,395,
LSID_1446,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,396,
LSID_1446,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,397,
LSID_1446,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,398,
LSID_1446,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,399,
LSID_1446,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,400,
LSID_1446,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,401,
LSID_1446,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,402,
LSID_1446,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,403,
LSID_1446,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,404,
LSID_1446,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,405,
LSID_1446,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,406,
LSID_1446,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,407,
LSID_1446,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,408,
LSID_1446,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,409,
LSID_1446,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,410,
LSID_1446,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,411,
LSID_1446,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,412,
LSID_1446,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,413,
LSID_1446,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,414,
LSID_1446,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,415,
LSID_1446,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,416,
LSID_1446,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,417,
LSID_1446,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,418,
LSID_1446,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,419,
LSID_1446,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,420,
LSID_1446,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,421,
LSID_1446,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,422,
LSID_1446,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,423,
LSID_1446,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,424,
LSID_1446,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,425,
LSID_1446,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,426,
LSID_1446,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,427,
LSID_1446,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,428,
LSID_1446,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,429,
LSID_1446,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,430,
LSID_1446,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,431,
LSID_1446,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,432,
LSID_1446,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,433,
LSID_1446,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,434,
LSID_1446,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,435,
LSID_1446,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,436,
LSID_1446,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,437,
LSID_1446,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,438,
LSID_1446,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,439,
LSID_1446,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,440,
LSID_1446,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,441,
LSID_1446,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,442,
LSID_1446,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,443,
LSID_1446,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,444,
LSID_1446,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,445,
LSID_1446,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,446,
LSID_1446,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,447,
LSID_1446,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,448,
LSID_1446,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,449,
LSID_1446,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,450,
LSID_1446,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,451,
LSID_1446,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,452,
LSID_1446,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,453,
LSID_1446,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,454,
LSID_1446,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,455,
LSID_1446,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,456,
LSID_1446,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,457,
LSID_1446,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,458,
LSID_1446,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,459,
LSID_1446,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,460,
LSID_1446,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,461,
LSID_1446,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,462,
LSID_1446,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,463,
LSID_1446,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,464,
LSID_1446,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,465,
LSID_1446,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,466,
LSID_1446,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,467,
LSID_1446,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,468,
LSID_1446,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,469,
LSID_1446,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,470,
LSID_1446,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,471,
LSID_1446,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,472,
LSID_1446,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,473,
LSID_1446,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,474,
LSID_1446,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,475,
LSID_1447,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,0,
LSID_1447,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,1,
LSID_1447,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,2,
LSID_1447,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,3,
LSID_1447,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,4,
LSID_1447,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,5,
LSID_1447,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,6,
LSID_1447,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,7,
LSID_1447,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,8,
LSID_1447,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,9,
LSID_1447,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,10,
LSID_1447,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,11,
LSID_1447,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,12,
LSID_1447,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,13,
LSID_1447,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,14,
LSID_1447,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,15,
LSID_1447,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,16,
LSID_1447,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,17,
LSID_1447,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,18,
LSID_1447,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,19,
LSID_1447,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,20,
LSID_1447,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,21,
LSID_1447,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,22,
LSID_1447,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,23,
LSID_1447,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,24,
LSID_1447,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,25,
LSID_1447,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,26,
LSID_1447,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,27,
LSID_1447,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,28,
LSID_1447,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,29,
LSID_1447,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,30,
LSID_1447,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,31,
LSID_1447,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,32,
LSID_1447,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,33,
LSID_1447,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,34,
LSID_1447,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,35,
LSID_1447,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,36,
LSID_1447,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,37,
LSID_1447,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,38,
LSID_1447,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,39,
LSID_1447,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,40,
LSID_1447,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,41,
LSID_1447,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,42,
LSID_1447,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,43,
LSID_1447,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,44,
LSID_1447,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,45,
LSID_1447,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,46,
LSID_1447,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,47,
LSID_1447,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,48,
LSID_1447,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,49,
LSID_1447,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,50,
LSID_1447,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,51,
LSID_1447,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,52,
LSID_1447,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,53,
LSID_1447,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,54,
LSID_1447,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,55,
LSID_1447,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,56,
LSID_1447,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,57,
LSID_1447,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,58,
LSID_1447,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,59,
LSID_1447,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,60,
LSID_1447,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,61,
LSID_1447,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,62,
LSID_1447,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,63,
LSID_1447,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,64,
LSID_1447,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,65,
LSID_1447,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,66,
LSID_1447,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,67,
LSID_1447,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,68,
LSID_1447,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,69,
LSID_1447,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,70,
LSID_1447,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,71,
LSID_1447,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,72,
LSID_1447,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,73,
LSID_1447,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,74,
LSID_1447,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,75,
LSID_1447,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,76,
LSID_1447,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,77,
LSID_1447,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,78,
LSID_1447,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,79,
LSID_1447,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,80,
LSID_1447,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,81,
LSID_1447,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,82,
LSID_1447,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,83,
LSID_1447,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,84,
LSID_1447,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,85,
LSID_1447,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,86,
LSID_1447,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,87,
LSID_1447,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,88,
LSID_1447,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,89,
LSID_1447,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,90,
LSID_1447,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,91,
LSID_1447,52.132576137,-4.565279723,92,
LSID_1447,52.132576137,-4.565279723,93,
LSID_1447,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,94,
LSID_1447,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,95,
LSID_1447,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,96,
LSID_1447,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,97,
LSID_1447,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,98,
LSID_1447,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,99,
LSID_1447,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,100,
LSID_1447,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,101,
LSID_1447,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,102,
LSID_1447,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,103,
LSID_1447,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,104,
LSID_1447,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,105,
LSID_1447,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,106,
LSID_1447,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,107,
LSID_1447,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,108,
LSID_1447,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,109,
LSID_1447,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,110,
LSID_1447,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,111,
LSID_1447,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,112,
LSID_1447,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,113,
LSID_1447,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,114,
LSID_1447,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,115,
LSID_1447,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,116,
LSID_1447,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,117,
LSID_1447,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,118,
LSID_1447,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,119,
LSID_1447,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,120,
LSID_1447,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,121,
LSID_1447,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,122,
LSID_1447,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,123,
LSID_1447,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,124,
LSID_1447,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,125,
LSID_1447,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,126,
LSID_1447,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,127,
LSID_1447,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,128,
LSID_1447,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,129,
LSID_1447,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,130,
LSID_1447,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,131,
LSID_1447,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,132,
LSID_1447,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,133,
LSID_1447,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,134,
LSID_1447,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,135,
LSID_1447,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,136,
LSID_1447,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,137,
LSID_1447,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,138,
LSID_1447,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,139,
LSID_1447,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,140,
LSID_1447,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,141,
LSID_1447,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,142,
LSID_1447,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,143,
LSID_1447,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,144,
LSID_1447,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,145,
LSID_1447,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,146,
LSID_1447,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,147,
LSID_1447,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,148,
LSID_1447,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,149,
LSID_1447,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,150,
LSID_1447,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,151,
LSID_1447,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,152,
LSID_1447,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,153,
LSID_1447,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,154,
LSID_1447,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,155,
LSID_1447,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,156,
LSID_1447,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,157,
LSID_1447,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,158,
LSID_1447,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,159,
LSID_1447,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,160,
LSID_1447,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,161,
LSID_1447,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,162,
LSID_1447,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,163,
LSID_1447,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,164,
LSID_1447,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,165,
LSID_1447,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,166,
LSID_1447,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,167,
LSID_1447,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,168,
LSID_1447,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,169,
LSID_1447,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,170,
LSID_1447,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,171,
LSID_1447,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,172,
LSID_1447,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,173,
LSID_1447,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,174,
LSID_1447,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,175,
LSID_1447,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,176,
LSID_1447,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,177,
LSID_1447,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,178,
LSID_1447,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,179,
LSID_1447,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,180,
LSID_1447,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,181,
LSID_1447,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,182,
LSID_1447,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,183,
LSID_1447,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,184,
LSID_1447,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,185,
LSID_1447,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,186,
LSID_1447,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,187,
LSID_1447,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,188,
LSID_1447,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,189,
LSID_1447,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,190,
LSID_1447,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,191,
LSID_1447,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,192,
LSID_1447,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,193,
LSID_1447,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,194,
LSID_1447,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,195,
LSID_1447,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,196,
LSID_1447,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,197,
LSID_1447,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,198,
LSID_1447,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,199,
LSID_1447,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,200,
LSID_1447,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,201,
LSID_1447,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,202,
LSID_1447,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,203,
LSID_1447,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,204,
LSID_1447,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,205,
LSID_1447,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,206,
LSID_1447,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,207,
LSID_1447,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,208,
LSID_1447,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,209,
LSID_1447,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,210,
LSID_1447,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,211,
LSID_1447,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,212,
LSID_1447,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,213,
LSID_1447,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,214,
LSID_1447,52.151539432,-4.361428851,215,
LSID_1447,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,216,
LSID_1447,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,217,
LSID_1447,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,218,
LSID_1447,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,219,
LSID_1447,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,220,
LSID_1447,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,221,
LSID_1447,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,222,
LSID_1447,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,223,
LSID_1447,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,224,
LSID_1447,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,225,
LSID_1447,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,226,
LSID_1447,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,227,
LSID_1447,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,228,
LSID_1447,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,229,
LSID_1447,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,230,
LSID_1447,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,231,
LSID_1447,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,232,
LSID_1447,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,233,
LSID_1447,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,234,
LSID_1447,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,235,
LSID_1447,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,236,
LSID_1447,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,237,
LSID_1447,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,238,
LSID_1447,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,239,
LSID_1447,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,240,
LSID_1447,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,241,
LSID_1447,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,242,
LSID_1447,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,243,
LSID_1447,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,244,
LSID_1447,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,245,
LSID_1447,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,246,
LSID_1447,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,247,
LSID_1447,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,248,
LSID_1447,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,249,
LSID_1447,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,250,
LSID_1447,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,251,
LSID_1447,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,252,
LSID_1447,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,253,
LSID_1447,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,254,
LSID_1447,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,255,
LSID_1447,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,256,
LSID_1447,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,257,
LSID_1447,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,258,
LSID_1447,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,259,
LSID_1447,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,260,
LSID_1447,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,261,
LSID_1447,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,262,
LSID_1447,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,263,
LSID_1447,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,264,
LSID_1447,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,265,
LSID_1447,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,266,
LSID_1447,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,267,
LSID_1447,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,268,
LSID_1447,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,269,
LSID_1447,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,270,
LSID_1447,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,271,
LSID_1447,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,272,
LSID_1447,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,273,
LSID_1447,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,274,
LSID_1447,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,275,
LSID_1447,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,276,
LSID_1447,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,277,
LSID_1447,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,278,
LSID_1447,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,279,
LSID_1447,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,280,
LSID_1447,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,281,
LSID_1447,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,282,
LSID_1447,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,283,
LSID_1447,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,284,
LSID_1447,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,285,
LSID_1447,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,286,
LSID_1447,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,287,
LSID_1447,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,288,
LSID_1447,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,289,
LSID_1447,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,290,
LSID_1447,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,291,
LSID_1447,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,292,
LSID_1447,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,293,
LSID_1447,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,294,
LSID_1447,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,295,
LSID_1447,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,296,
LSID_1447,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,297,
LSID_1447,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,298,
LSID_1447,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,299,
LSID_1447,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,300,
LSID_1447,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,301,
LSID_1447,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,302,
LSID_1447,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,303,
LSID_1447,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,304,
LSID_1447,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,305,
LSID_1447,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,306,
LSID_1447,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,307,
LSID_1447,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,308,
LSID_1447,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,309,
LSID_1447,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,310,
LSID_1447,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,311,
LSID_1447,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,312,
LSID_1447,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,313,
LSID_1447,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,314,
LSID_1447,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,315,
LSID_1447,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,316,
LSID_1447,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,317,
LSID_1447,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,318,
LSID_1447,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,319,
LSID_1447,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,320,
LSID_1447,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,321,
LSID_1447,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,322,
LSID_1447,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,323,
LSID_1447,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,324,
LSID_1447,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,325,
LSID_1447,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,326,
LSID_1447,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,327,
LSID_1447,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,328,
LSID_1447,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,329,
LSID_1447,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,330,
LSID_1447,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,331,
LSID_1447,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,332,
LSID_1447,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,333,
LSID_1447,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,334,
LSID_1447,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,335,
LSID_1447,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,336,
LSID_1447,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,337,
LSID_1447,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,338,
LSID_1447,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,339,
LSID_1447,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,340,
LSID_1447,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,341,
LSID_1447,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,342,
LSID_1447,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,343,
LSID_1447,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,344,
LSID_1447,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,345,
LSID_1447,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,346,
LSID_1447,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,347,
LSID_1447,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,348,
LSID_1447,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,349,
LSID_1447,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,350,
LSID_1447,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,351,
LSID_1447,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,352,
LSID_1447,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,353,
LSID_1447,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,354,
LSID_1447,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,355,
LSID_1447,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,356,
LSID_1447,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,357,
LSID_1447,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,358,
LSID_1447,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,359,
LSID_1447,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,360,
LSID_1447,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,361,
LSID_1447,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,362,
LSID_1447,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,363,
LSID_1447,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,364,
LSID_1447,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,365,
LSID_1447,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,366,
LSID_1447,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,367,
LSID_1447,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,368,
LSID_1447,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,369,
LSID_1447,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,370,
LSID_1447,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,371,
LSID_1447,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,372,
LSID_1447,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,373,
LSID_1447,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,374,
LSID_1447,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,375,
LSID_1447,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,376,
LSID_1447,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,377,
LSID_1447,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,378,
LSID_1447,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,379,
LSID_1447,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,380,
LSID_1447,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,381,
LSID_1447,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,382,
LSID_1447,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,383,
LSID_1447,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,384,
LSID_1447,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,385,
LSID_1447,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,386,
LSID_1447,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,387,
LSID_1447,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,388,
LSID_1447,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,389,
LSID_1447,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,390,
LSID_1447,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,391,
LSID_1447,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,392,
LSID_1447,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,393,
LSID_1447,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,394,
LSID_1447,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,395,
LSID_1447,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,396,
LSID_1447,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,397,
LSID_1447,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,398,
LSID_1447,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,399,
LSID_1447,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,400,
LSID_1447,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,401,
LSID_1447,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,402,
LSID_1447,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,403,
LSID_1447,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,404,
LSID_1447,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,405,
LSID_1447,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,406,
LSID_1447,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,407,
LSID_1447,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,408,
LSID_1447,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,409,
LSID_1447,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,410,
LSID_1447,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,411,
LSID_1447,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,412,
LSID_1447,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,413,
LSID_1447,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,414,
LSID_1447,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,415,
LSID_1447,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,416,
LSID_1447,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,417,
LSID_1447,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,418,
LSID_1447,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,419,
LSID_1447,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,420,
LSID_1447,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,421,
LSID_1447,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,422,
LSID_1447,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,423,
LSID_1447,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,424,
LSID_1447,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,425,
LSID_1447,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,426,
LSID_1447,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,427,
LSID_1447,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,428,
LSID_1447,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,429,
LSID_1447,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,430,
LSID_1447,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,431,
LSID_1447,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,432,
LSID_1447,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,433,
LSID_1447,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,434,
LSID_1447,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,435,
LSID_1447,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,436,
LSID_1447,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,437,
LSID_1447,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,438,
LSID_1447,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,439,
LSID_1447,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,440,
LSID_1447,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,441,
LSID_1447,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,442,
LSID_1447,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,443,
LSID_1447,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,444,
LSID_1447,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,445,
LSID_1447,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,446,
LSID_1447,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,447,
LSID_1447,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,448,
LSID_1447,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,449,
LSID_1447,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,450,
LSID_1447,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,451,
LSID_1447,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,452,
LSID_1447,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,453,
LSID_1447,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,454,
LSID_1447,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,455,
LSID_1447,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,456,
LSID_1447,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,457,
LSID_1447,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,458,
LSID_1447,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,459,
LSID_1447,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,460,
LSID_1447,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,461,
LSID_1447,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,462,
LSID_1447,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,463,
LSID_1447,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,464,
LSID_1447,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,465,
LSID_1447,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,466,
LSID_1447,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,467,
LSID_1447,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,468,
LSID_1447,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,469,
LSID_1447,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,470,
LSID_1447,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,471,
LSID_1447,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,472,
LSID_1447,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,473,
LSID_1447,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,474,
LSID_1447,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,475,
LSID_1447,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,476,
LSID_1447,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,477,
LSID_1447,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,478,
LSID_1447,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,479,
LSID_1447,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,480,
LSID_1447,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,481,
LSID_1447,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,482,
LSID_1447,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,483,
LSID_1447,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,484,
LSID_1447,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,485,
LSID_1447,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,486,
LSID_1447,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,487,
LSID_1447,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,488,
LSID_1447,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,489,
LSID_1447,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,490,
LSID_1447,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,491,
LSID_1447,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,492,
LSID_1447,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,493,
LSID_1447,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,494,
LSID_1447,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,495,
LSID_1447,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,496,
LSID_1447,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,497,
LSID_1447,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,498,
LSID_1447,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,499,
LSID_1447,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,500,
LSID_1447,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,501,
LSID_1447,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,502,
LSID_1447,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,503,
LSID_1447,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,504,
LSID_1447,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,505,
LSID_1447,52.316021147,-4.132514224,506,
LSID_1447,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,507,
LSID_1447,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,508,
LSID_1447,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,509,
LSID_1447,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,510,
LSID_1447,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,511,
LSID_1447,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,512,
LSID_1447,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,513,
LSID_1447,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,514,
LSID_1447,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,515,
LSID_1447,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,516,
LSID_1447,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,517,
LSID_1447,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,518,
LSID_1447,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,519,
LSID_1447,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,520,
LSID_1447,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,521,
LSID_1447,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,522,
LSID_1447,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,523,
LSID_1447,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,524,
LSID_1447,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,525,
LSID_1447,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,526,
LSID_1447,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,527,
LSID_1447,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,528,
LSID_1447,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,529,
LSID_1447,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,530,
LSID_1447,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,531,
LSID_1447,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,532,
LSID_1447,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,533,
LSID_1447,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,534,
LSID_1447,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,535,
LSID_1447,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,536,
LSID_1447,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,537,
LSID_1447,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,538,
LSID_1447,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,539,
LSID_1447,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,540,
LSID_1447,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,541,
LSID_1447,52.358480102,-4.092805773,542,
LSID_1447,52.358480102,-4.092805773,543,
LSID_1447,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,544,
LSID_1447,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,545,
LSID_1447,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,546,
LSID_1447,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,547,
LSID_1447,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,548,
LSID_1447,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,549,
LSID_1447,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,550,
LSID_1447,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,551,
LSID_1447,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,552,
LSID_1447,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,553,
LSID_1447,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,554,
LSID_1447,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,555,
LSID_1447,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,556,
LSID_1447,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,557,
LSID_1447,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,558,
LSID_1447,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,559,
LSID_1447,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,560,
LSID_1447,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,561,
LSID_1447,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,562,
LSID_1447,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,563,
LSID_1447,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,564,
LSID_1447,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,565,
LSID_1447,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,566,
LSID_1447,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,567,
LSID_1447,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,568,
LSID_1447,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,569,
LSID_1447,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,570,
LSID_1447,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,571,
LSID_1447,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,572,
LSID_1447,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,573,
LSID_1447,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,574,
LSID_1447,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,575,
LSID_1447,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,576,
LSID_1447,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,577,
LSID_1447,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,578,
LSID_1447,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,579,
LSID_1447,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,580,
LSID_1447,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,581,
LSID_1447,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,582,
LSID_1447,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,583,
LSID_1447,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,584,
LSID_1447,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,585,
LSID_1447,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,586,
LSID_1447,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,587,
LSID_1447,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,588,
LSID_1447,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,589,
LSID_1447,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,590,
LSID_1447,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,591,
LSID_1447,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,592,
LSID_1447,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,593,
LSID_1447,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,594,
LSID_1447,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,595,
LSID_1447,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,596,
LSID_1447,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,597,
LSID_1447,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,598,
LSID_1447,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,599,
LSID_1447,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,600,
LSID_1447,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,601,
LSID_1447,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,602,
LSID_1447,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,603,
LSID_1447,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,604,
LSID_1447,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,605,
LSID_1447,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,606,
LSID_1447,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,607,
LSID_1447,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,608,
LSID_1447,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,609,
LSID_1447,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,610,
LSID_1447,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,611,
LSID_1447,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,612,
LSID_1447,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,613,
LSID_1447,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,614,
LSID_1447,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,615,
LSID_1447,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,616,
LSID_1447,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,617,
LSID_1447,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,618,
LSID_1447,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,619,
LSID_1447,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,620,
LSID_1447,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,621,
LSID_1447,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,622,
LSID_1447,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,623,
LSID_1447,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,624,
LSID_1447,52.4146923622,-4.0807770513,625,
LSID_1447,52.4148112253,-4.0806650099,626,
LSID_1447,52.4147247468,-4.080469775,627,
LSID_1447,52.4146330949,-4.0805683932,628,
LSID_1447,52.4146710307,-4.0809672093,629,
LSID_1447,52.414350303,-4.0818196821,630,
LSID_1447,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,631,
LSID_1447,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,632,
LSID_1447,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,633,
LSID_1447,52.4161786914,-4.0801117821,634,
LSID_1447,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,635,
LSID_1447,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,636,
LSID_1447,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,637,
LSID_1447,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,638,
LSID_1447,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,639,
LSID_1447,52.416843315,-4.0714521102,640,
LSID_1447,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,641,
LSID_1447,52.4179562494,-4.0669454693,642,
LSID_1447,52.4182555699,-4.0657682893,643,
LSID_1447,52.4171366564,-4.0649659883,644,
LSID_1447,52.4169356624,-4.0656624597,645,
LSID_1447,52.4176721042,-4.066226299,646,
LSID_1447,52.4178225302,-4.0658509825,647,
LSID_1448,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,0,
LSID_1448,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,1,
LSID_1448,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,2,
LSID_1448,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,3,
LSID_1448,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,4,
LSID_1448,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,5,
LSID_1448,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,6,
LSID_1448,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,7,
LSID_1448,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,8,
LSID_1448,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,9,
LSID_1448,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,10,
LSID_1448,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,11,
LSID_1448,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,12,
LSID_1448,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,13,
LSID_1448,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,14,
LSID_1448,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,15,
LSID_1448,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,16,
LSID_1448,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,17,
LSID_1448,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,18,
LSID_1448,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,19,
LSID_1448,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,20,
LSID_1448,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,21,
LSID_1448,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,22,
LSID_1448,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,23,
LSID_1448,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,24,
LSID_1448,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,25,
LSID_1448,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,26,
LSID_1448,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,27,
LSID_1448,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,28,
LSID_1448,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,29,
LSID_1448,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,30,
LSID_1448,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,31,
LSID_1448,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,32,
LSID_1448,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,33,
LSID_1448,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,34,
LSID_1448,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,35,
LSID_1448,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,36,
LSID_1448,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,37,
LSID_1448,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,38,
LSID_1448,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,39,
LSID_1448,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,40,
LSID_1448,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,41,
LSID_1448,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,42,
LSID_1448,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,43,
LSID_1448,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,44,
LSID_1448,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,45,
LSID_1448,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,46,
LSID_1448,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,47,
LSID_1448,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,48,
LSID_1448,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,49,
LSID_1448,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,50,
LSID_1448,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,51,
LSID_1448,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,52,
LSID_1448,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,53,
LSID_1448,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,54,
LSID_1448,51.997437078,-4.96329934,55,
LSID_1448,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,56,
LSID_1448,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,57,
LSID_1448,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,58,
LSID_1448,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,59,
LSID_1448,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,60,
LSID_1448,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,61,
LSID_1448,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,62,
LSID_1448,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,63,
LSID_1448,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,64,
LSID_1448,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,65,
LSID_1448,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,66,
LSID_1448,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,67,
LSID_1448,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,68,
LSID_1448,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,69,
LSID_1448,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,70,
LSID_1448,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,71,
LSID_1448,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,72,
LSID_1448,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,73,
LSID_1448,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,74,
LSID_1448,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,75,
LSID_1448,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,76,
LSID_1448,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,77,
LSID_1448,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,78,
LSID_1448,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,79,
LSID_1448,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,80,
LSID_1448,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,81,
LSID_1448,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,82,
LSID_1448,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,83,
LSID_1448,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,84,
LSID_1448,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,85,
LSID_1448,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,86,
LSID_1448,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,87,
LSID_1448,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,88,
LSID_1448,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,89,
LSID_1448,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,90,
LSID_1448,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,91,
LSID_1448,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,92,
LSID_1448,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,93,
LSID_1448,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,94,
LSID_1448,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,95,
LSID_1448,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,96,
LSID_1448,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,97,
LSID_1448,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,98,
LSID_1448,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,99,
LSID_1448,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,100,
LSID_1448,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,101,
LSID_1448,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,102,
LSID_1448,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,103,
LSID_1448,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,104,
LSID_1448,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,105,
LSID_1448,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,106,
LSID_1448,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,107,
LSID_1448,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,108,
LSID_1448,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,109,
LSID_1448,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,110,
LSID_1448,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,111,
LSID_1448,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,112,
LSID_1448,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,113,
LSID_1448,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,114,
LSID_1448,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,115,
LSID_1448,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,116,
LSID_1448,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,117,
LSID_1448,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,118,
LSID_1448,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,119,
LSID_1448,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,120,
LSID_1448,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,121,
LSID_1448,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,122,
LSID_1448,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,123,
LSID_1448,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,124,
LSID_1448,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,125,
LSID_1448,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,126,
LSID_1448,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,127,
LSID_1448,52.003604899,-4.99392942,128,
LSID_1448,52.003604899,-4.99392942,129,
LSID_1448,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,130,
LSID_1448,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,131,
LSID_1448,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,132,
LSID_1448,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,133,
LSID_1448,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,134,
LSID_1448,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,135,
LSID_1448,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,136,
LSID_1448,52.0020227377,-4.9977872247,137,
LSID_1448,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,138,
LSID_1448,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,139,
LSID_1448,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,140,
LSID_1448,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,141,
LSID_1448,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,142,
LSID_1448,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,143,
LSID_1448,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,144,
LSID_1448,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,145,
LSID_1448,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,146,
LSID_1448,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,147,
LSID_1448,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,148,
LSID_1448,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,149,
LSID_1448,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,150,
LSID_1448,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,151,
LSID_1448,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,152,
LSID_1448,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,153,
LSID_1448,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,154,
LSID_1448,51.9889017985,-5.0090301907,155,
LSID_1448,51.9884578234,-5.0095102575,156,
LSID_1448,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,157,
LSID_1448,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,158,
LSID_1448,51.9858632481,-5.0103849573,159,
LSID_1448,51.9849601096,-5.0098291018,160,
LSID_1448,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,161,
LSID_1448,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,162,
LSID_1448,51.9836523046,-5.0099744058,163,
LSID_1448,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,164,
LSID_1448,51.9817849744,-5.0084363125,165,
LSID_1448,51.9812928524,-5.0072818175,166,
LSID_1448,51.9807175551,-5.007621937,167,
LSID_1448,51.9799135939,-5.0074078343,168,
LSID_1448,51.9790969965,-5.0076880742,169,
LSID_1448,51.9776429374,-5.0079255704,170,
LSID_1448,51.9761479569,-5.0073010813,171,
LSID_1448,51.9723795937,-5.006597136,172,
LSID_1448,51.971635442,-5.0061541166,173,
LSID_1448,51.9713484416,-5.005770852,174,
LSID_1448,51.9709483674,-5.0048849296,175,
LSID_1448,51.9704080519,-5.0024461373,176,
LSID_1448,51.9701277153,-5.0018012513,177,
LSID_1448,51.9695925634,-5.0009209193,178,
LSID_1448,51.9694903033,-5.0003462028,179,
LSID_1448,51.9696394356,-4.9997882908,180,
LSID_1448,51.9717150672,-4.997393285,181,
LSID_1448,51.9718368805,-4.9968480737,182,
LSID_1448,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,183,
LSID_1448,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,184,
LSID_1448,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,185,
LSID_1448,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,186,
LSID_1448,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,187,
LSID_1448,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,188,
LSID_1448,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,189,
LSID_1448,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,190,
LSID_1448,51.965410164,-4.989983638,191,
LSID_1448,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,192,
LSID_1448,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,193,
LSID_1448,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,194,
LSID_1448,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,195,
LSID_1448,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,196,
LSID_1448,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,197,
LSID_1448,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,198,
LSID_1448,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,199,
LSID_1448,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,200,
LSID_1448,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,201,
LSID_1448,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,202,
LSID_1448,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,203,
LSID_1448,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,204,
LSID_1448,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,205,
LSID_1448,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,206,
LSID_1448,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,207,
LSID_1448,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,208,
LSID_1448,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,209,
LSID_1448,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,210,
LSID_1448,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,211,
LSID_1448,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,212,
LSID_1448,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,213,
LSID_1448,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,214,
LSID_1448,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,215,
LSID_1448,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,216,
LSID_1448,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,217,
LSID_1448,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,218,
LSID_1448,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,219,
LSID_1448,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,220,
LSID_1448,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,221,
LSID_1448,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,222,
LSID_1448,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,223,
LSID_1448,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,224,
LSID_1448,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,225,
LSID_1448,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,226,
LSID_1448,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,227,
LSID_1448,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,228,
LSID_1448,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,229,
LSID_1448,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,230,
LSID_1448,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,231,
LSID_1448,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,232,
LSID_1448,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,233,
LSID_1448,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,234,
LSID_1448,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,235,
LSID_1448,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,236,
LSID_1448,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,237,
LSID_1448,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,238,
LSID_1448,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,239,
LSID_1448,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,240,
LSID_1448,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,241,
LSID_1448,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,242,
LSID_1448,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,243,
LSID_1448,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,244,
LSID_1448,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,245,
LSID_1448,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,246,
LSID_1448,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,247,
LSID_1448,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,248,
LSID_1448,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,249,
LSID_1448,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,250,
LSID_1448,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,251,
LSID_1448,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,252,
LSID_1448,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,253,
LSID_1448,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,254,
LSID_1448,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,255,
LSID_1448,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,256,
LSID_1448,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,257,
LSID_1448,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,258,
LSID_1448,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,259,
LSID_1448,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,260,
LSID_1448,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,261,
LSID_1448,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,262,
LSID_1448,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,263,
LSID_1448,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,264,
LSID_1448,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,265,
LSID_1448,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,266,
LSID_1448,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,267,
LSID_1448,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,268,
LSID_1448,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,269,
LSID_1448,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,270,
LSID_1448,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,271,
LSID_1448,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,272,
LSID_1448,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,273,
LSID_1448,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,274,
LSID_1448,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,275,
LSID_1448,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,276,
LSID_1448,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,277,
LSID_1448,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,278,
LSID_1448,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,279,
LSID_1448,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,280,
LSID_1448,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,281,
LSID_1448,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,282,
LSID_1448,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,283,
LSID_1448,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,284,
LSID_1448,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,285,
LSID_1448,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,286,
LSID_1448,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,287,
LSID_1448,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,288,
LSID_1448,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,289,
LSID_1448,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,290,
LSID_1448,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,291,
LSID_1448,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,292,
LSID_1448,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,293,
LSID_1448,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,294,
LSID_1448,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,295,
LSID_1448,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,296,
LSID_1448,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,297,
LSID_1448,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,298,
LSID_1448,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,299,
LSID_1448,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,300,
LSID_1448,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,301,
LSID_1448,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,302,
LSID_1448,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,303,
LSID_1448,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,304,
LSID_1448,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,305,
LSID_1448,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,306,
LSID_1448,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,307,
LSID_1448,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,308,
LSID_1448,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,309,
LSID_1448,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,310,
LSID_1448,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,311,
LSID_1448,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,312,
LSID_1448,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,313,
LSID_1448,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,314,
LSID_1448,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,315,
LSID_1448,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,316,
LSID_1448,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,317,
LSID_1448,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,318,
LSID_1448,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,319,
LSID_1448,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,320,
LSID_1448,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,321,
LSID_1448,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,322,
LSID_1448,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,323,
LSID_1448,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,324,
LSID_1448,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,325,
LSID_1448,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,326,
LSID_1448,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,327,
LSID_1448,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,328,
LSID_1448,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,329,
LSID_1448,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,330,
LSID_1448,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,331,
LSID_1448,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,332,
LSID_1448,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,333,
LSID_1448,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,334,
LSID_1448,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,335,
LSID_1448,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,336,
LSID_1448,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,337,
LSID_1448,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,338,
LSID_1448,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,339,
LSID_1448,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,340,
LSID_1448,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,341,
LSID_1448,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,342,
LSID_1448,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,343,
LSID_1448,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,344,
LSID_1448,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,345,
LSID_1448,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,346,
LSID_1448,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,347,
LSID_1448,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,348,
LSID_1448,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,349,
LSID_1448,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,350,
LSID_1448,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,351,
LSID_1448,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,352,
LSID_1448,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,353,
LSID_1448,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,354,
LSID_1448,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,355,
LSID_1448,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,356,
LSID_1448,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,357,
LSID_1448,51.802651308,-4.960799253,358,
LSID_1449,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,0,
LSID_1449,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,1,
LSID_1449,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,2,
LSID_1449,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,3,
LSID_1449,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,4,
LSID_1449,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,5,
LSID_1449,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,6,
LSID_1449,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,7,
LSID_1449,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,8,
LSID_1449,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,9,
LSID_1449,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,10,
LSID_1449,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,11,
LSID_1449,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,12,
LSID_1449,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,13,
LSID_1449,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,14,
LSID_1449,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,15,
LSID_1449,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,16,
LSID_1449,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,17,
LSID_1449,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,18,
LSID_1449,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,19,
LSID_1449,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,20,
LSID_1449,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,21,
LSID_1449,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,22,
LSID_1449,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,23,
LSID_1449,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,24,
LSID_1449,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,25,
LSID_1449,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,26,
LSID_1449,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,27,
LSID_1449,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,28,
LSID_1449,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,29,
LSID_1449,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,30,
LSID_1449,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,31,
LSID_1449,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,32,
LSID_1449,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,33,
LSID_1449,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,34,
LSID_1449,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,35,
LSID_1449,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,36,
LSID_1449,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,37,
LSID_1449,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,38,
LSID_1449,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,39,
LSID_1449,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,40,
LSID_1449,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,41,
LSID_1449,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,42,
LSID_1449,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,43,
LSID_1449,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,44,
LSID_1449,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,45,
LSID_1449,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,46,
LSID_1449,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,47,
LSID_1449,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,48,
LSID_1449,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,49,
LSID_1449,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,50,
LSID_1449,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,51,
LSID_1449,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,52,
LSID_1449,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,53,
LSID_1449,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,54,
LSID_1449,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,55,
LSID_1449,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,56,
LSID_1449,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,57,
LSID_1449,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,58,
LSID_1449,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,59,
LSID_1449,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,60,
LSID_1449,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,61,
LSID_1449,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,62,
LSID_1449,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,63,
LSID_1449,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,64,
LSID_1449,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,65,
LSID_1449,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,66,
LSID_1449,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,67,
LSID_1449,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,68,
LSID_1449,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,69,
LSID_1449,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,70,
LSID_1449,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,71,
LSID_1449,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,72,
LSID_1449,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,73,
LSID_1449,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,74,
LSID_1449,52.192585723,-4.310314901,75,
LSID_1449,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,76,
LSID_1449,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,77,
LSID_1449,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,78,
LSID_1449,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,79,
LSID_1449,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,80,
LSID_1449,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,81,
LSID_1449,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,82,
LSID_1449,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,83,
LSID_1449,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,84,
LSID_1449,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,85,
LSID_1449,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,86,
LSID_1449,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,87,
LSID_1449,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,88,
LSID_1449,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,89,
LSID_1449,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,90,
LSID_1449,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,91,
LSID_1449,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,92,
LSID_1449,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,93,
LSID_1449,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,94,
LSID_1449,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,95,
LSID_1449,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,96,
LSID_1449,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,97,
LSID_1449,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,98,
LSID_1449,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,99,
LSID_1449,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,100,
LSID_1449,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,101,
LSID_1449,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,102,
LSID_1449,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,103,
LSID_1449,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,104,
LSID_1449,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,105,
LSID_1449,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,106,
LSID_1449,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,107,
LSID_1449,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,108,
LSID_1449,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,109,
LSID_1449,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,110,
LSID_1449,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,111,
LSID_1449,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,112,
LSID_1449,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,113,
LSID_1449,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,114,
LSID_1449,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,115,
LSID_1449,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,116,
LSID_1449,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,117,
LSID_1449,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,118,
LSID_1449,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,119,
LSID_1449,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,120,
LSID_1449,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,121,
LSID_1449,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,122,
LSID_1449,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,123,
LSID_1449,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,124,
LSID_1449,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,125,
LSID_1449,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,126,
LSID_1449,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,127,
LSID_1449,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,128,
LSID_1449,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,129,
LSID_1449,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,130,
LSID_1449,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,131,
LSID_1449,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,132,
LSID_1449,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,133,
LSID_1449,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,134,
LSID_1449,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,135,
LSID_1449,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,136,
LSID_1449,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,137,
LSID_1449,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,138,
LSID_1449,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,139,
LSID_1449,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,140,
LSID_1449,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,141,
LSID_1449,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,142,
LSID_1449,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,143,
LSID_1449,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,144,
LSID_1449,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,145,
LSID_1449,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,146,
LSID_1449,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,147,
LSID_1449,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,148,
LSID_1449,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,149,
LSID_1449,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,150,
LSID_1449,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,151,
LSID_1449,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,152,
LSID_1449,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,153,
LSID_1449,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,154,
LSID_1449,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,155,
LSID_1449,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,156,
LSID_1449,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,157,
LSID_1449,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,158,
LSID_1449,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,159,
LSID_1449,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,160,
LSID_1449,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,161,
LSID_1449,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,162,
LSID_1449,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,163,
LSID_1449,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,164,
LSID_1449,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,165,
LSID_1449,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,166,
LSID_1449,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,167,
LSID_1449,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,168,
LSID_1449,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,169,
LSID_1449,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,170,
LSID_1449,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,171,
LSID_1449,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,172,
LSID_1449,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,173,
LSID_1449,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,174,
LSID_1449,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,175,
LSID_1449,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,176,
LSID_1449,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,177,
LSID_1449,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,178,
LSID_1449,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,179,
LSID_1449,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,180,
LSID_1449,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,181,
LSID_1449,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,182,
LSID_1449,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,183,
LSID_1449,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,184,
LSID_1449,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,185,
LSID_1449,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,186,
LSID_1449,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,187,
LSID_1449,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,188,
LSID_1449,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,189,
LSID_1449,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,190,
LSID_1449,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,191,
LSID_1449,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,192,
LSID_1449,52.151539432,-4.361428851,193,
LSID_1449,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,194,
LSID_1449,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,195,
LSID_1449,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,196,
LSID_1449,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,197,
LSID_1449,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,198,
LSID_1449,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,199,
LSID_1449,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,200,
LSID_1449,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,201,
LSID_1449,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,202,
LSID_1449,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,203,
LSID_1449,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,204,
LSID_1449,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,205,
LSID_1449,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,206,
LSID_1449,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,207,
LSID_1449,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,208,
LSID_1449,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,209,
LSID_1449,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,210,
LSID_1449,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,211,
LSID_1449,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,212,
LSID_1449,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,213,
LSID_1449,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,214,
LSID_1449,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,215,
LSID_1449,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,216,
LSID_1449,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,217,
LSID_1449,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,218,
LSID_1449,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,219,
LSID_1449,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,220,
LSID_1449,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,221,
LSID_1449,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,222,
LSID_1449,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,223,
LSID_1449,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,224,
LSID_1449,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,225,
LSID_1449,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,226,
LSID_1449,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,227,
LSID_1449,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,228,
LSID_1449,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,229,
LSID_1449,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,230,
LSID_1449,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,231,
LSID_1449,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,232,
LSID_1449,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,233,
LSID_1449,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,234,
LSID_1449,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,235,
LSID_1449,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,236,
LSID_1449,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,237,
LSID_1449,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,238,
LSID_1449,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,239,
LSID_1449,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,240,
LSID_1449,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,241,
LSID_1449,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,242,
LSID_1449,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,243,
LSID_1449,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,244,
LSID_1449,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,245,
LSID_1449,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,246,
LSID_1449,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,247,
LSID_1449,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,248,
LSID_1449,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,249,
LSID_1449,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,250,
LSID_1449,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,251,
LSID_1449,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,252,
LSID_1449,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,253,
LSID_1449,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,254,
LSID_1449,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,255,
LSID_1449,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,256,
LSID_1449,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,257,
LSID_1449,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,258,
LSID_1449,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,259,
LSID_1449,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,260,
LSID_1449,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,261,
LSID_1449,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,262,
LSID_1449,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,263,
LSID_1449,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,264,
LSID_1449,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,265,
LSID_1449,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,266,
LSID_1449,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,267,
LSID_1449,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,268,
LSID_1449,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,269,
LSID_1449,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,270,
LSID_1449,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,271,
LSID_1449,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,272,
LSID_1449,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,273,
LSID_1449,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,274,
LSID_1449,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,275,
LSID_1449,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,276,
LSID_1449,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,277,
LSID_1449,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,278,
LSID_1449,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,279,
LSID_1449,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,280,
LSID_1449,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,281,
LSID_1449,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,282,
LSID_1449,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,283,
LSID_1449,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,284,
LSID_1449,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,285,
LSID_1449,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,286,
LSID_1449,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,287,
LSID_1449,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,288,
LSID_1449,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,289,
LSID_1449,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,290,
LSID_1449,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,291,
LSID_1449,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,292,
LSID_1449,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,293,
LSID_1449,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,294,
LSID_1449,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,295,
LSID_1449,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,296,
LSID_1449,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,297,
LSID_1449,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,298,
LSID_1449,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,299,
LSID_1449,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,300,
LSID_1449,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,301,
LSID_1449,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,302,
LSID_1449,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,303,
LSID_1449,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,304,
LSID_1449,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,305,
LSID_1449,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,306,
LSID_1449,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,307,
LSID_1449,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,308,
LSID_1449,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,309,
LSID_1449,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,310,
LSID_1449,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,311,
LSID_1449,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,312,
LSID_1449,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,313,
LSID_1449,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,314,
LSID_1449,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,315,
LSID_1449,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,316,
LSID_1449,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,317,
LSID_1449,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,318,
LSID_1449,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,319,
LSID_1449,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,320,
LSID_1449,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,321,
LSID_1449,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,322,
LSID_1449,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,323,
LSID_1449,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,324,
LSID_1449,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,325,
LSID_1449,52.124110127,-4.576174527,326,
LSID_1449,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,327,
LSID_1449,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,328,
LSID_1449,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,329,
LSID_1449,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,330,
LSID_1449,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,331,
LSID_1449,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,332,
LSID_1449,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,333,
LSID_1449,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,334,
LSID_1449,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,335,
LSID_1449,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,336,
LSID_1449,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,337,
LSID_1449,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,338,
LSID_1449,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,339,
LSID_1449,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,340,
LSID_1449,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,341,
LSID_1449,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,342,
LSID_1449,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,343,
LSID_1449,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,344,
LSID_1449,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,345,
LSID_1449,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,346,
LSID_1449,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,347,
LSID_1449,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,348,
LSID_1449,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,349,
LSID_1449,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,350,
LSID_1449,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,351,
LSID_1449,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,352,
LSID_1449,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,353,
LSID_1449,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,354,
LSID_1449,52.1070409561,-4.586888305,355,
LSID_1449,52.1066869053,-4.5907233868,356,
LSID_1449,52.1049716542,-4.5967429663,357,
LSID_1449,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,358,
LSID_1449,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,359,
LSID_1449,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,360,
LSID_1449,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,361,
LSID_1449,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,362,
LSID_1449,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,363,
LSID_1449,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,364,
LSID_1449,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,365,
LSID_1449,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,366,
LSID_1449,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,367,
LSID_1449,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,368,
LSID_1449,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,369,
LSID_1449,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,370,
LSID_1449,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,371,
LSID_1449,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,372,
LSID_1449,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,373,
LSID_1449,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,374,
LSID_1449,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,375,
LSID_1449,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,376,
LSID_1449,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,377,
LSID_1449,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,378,
LSID_1449,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,379,
LSID_1449,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,380,
LSID_1449,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,381,
LSID_1449,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,382,
LSID_1449,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,383,
LSID_1449,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,384,
LSID_1449,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,385,
LSID_1449,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,386,
LSID_1449,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,387,
LSID_1449,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,388,
LSID_1449,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,389,
LSID_1449,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,390,
LSID_1449,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,391,
LSID_1449,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,392,
LSID_1449,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,393,
LSID_1449,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,394,
LSID_1449,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,395,
LSID_1449,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,396,
LSID_1449,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,397,
LSID_1449,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,398,
LSID_1449,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,399,
LSID_1449,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,400,
LSID_1449,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,401,
LSID_1449,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,402,
LSID_1449,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,403,
LSID_1449,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,404,
LSID_1449,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,405,
LSID_1449,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,406,
LSID_1449,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,407,
LSID_1449,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,408,
LSID_1449,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,409,
LSID_1449,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,410,
LSID_1449,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,411,
LSID_1449,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,412,
LSID_1449,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,413,
LSID_1449,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,414,
LSID_1449,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,415,
LSID_1449,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,416,
LSID_1449,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,417,
LSID_1449,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,418,
LSID_1449,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,419,
LSID_1449,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,420,
LSID_1449,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,421,
LSID_1449,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,422,
LSID_1449,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,423,
LSID_1449,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,424,
LSID_1449,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,425,
LSID_1449,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,426,
LSID_1449,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,427,
LSID_1449,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,428,
LSID_1449,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,429,
LSID_1449,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,430,
LSID_1449,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,431,
LSID_1449,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,432,
LSID_1449,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,433,
LSID_1449,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,434,
LSID_1449,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,435,
LSID_1449,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,436,
LSID_1449,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,437,
LSID_1449,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,438,
LSID_1449,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,439,
LSID_1449,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,440,
LSID_1449,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,441,
LSID_1449,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,442,
LSID_1449,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,443,
LSID_1449,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,444,
LSID_1449,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,445,
LSID_1449,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,446,
LSID_1449,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,447,
LSID_1449,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,448,
LSID_1449,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,449,
LSID_1449,52.061618763,-4.683326747,450,
LSID_1449,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,451,
LSID_1449,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,452,
LSID_1449,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,453,
LSID_1449,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,454,
LSID_1449,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,455,
LSID_1449,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,456,
LSID_1449,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,457,
LSID_1449,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,458,
LSID_1449,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,459,
LSID_1449,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,460,
LSID_1449,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,461,
LSID_1449,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,462,
LSID_1449,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,463,
LSID_1449,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,464,
LSID_1449,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,465,
LSID_1449,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,466,
LSID_1449,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,467,
LSID_1449,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,468,
LSID_1449,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,469,
LSID_1449,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,470,
LSID_1449,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,471,
LSID_1449,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,472,
LSID_1449,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,473,
LSID_1449,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,474,
LSID_1449,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,475,
LSID_1449,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,476,
LSID_1449,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,477,
LSID_1449,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,478,
LSID_1449,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,479,
LSID_1449,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,480,
LSID_1449,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,481,
LSID_1449,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,482,
LSID_1449,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,483,
LSID_1449,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,484,
LSID_1449,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,485,
LSID_1449,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,486,
LSID_1449,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,487,
LSID_1449,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,488,
LSID_1449,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,489,
LSID_1449,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,490,
LSID_1449,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,491,
LSID_1449,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,492,
LSID_1449,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,493,
LSID_1449,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,494,
LSID_1449,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,495,
LSID_1449,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,496,
LSID_1449,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,497,
LSID_1449,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,498,
LSID_1449,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,499,
LSID_1449,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,500,
LSID_1449,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,501,
LSID_1449,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,502,
LSID_1449,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,503,
LSID_1449,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,504,
LSID_1449,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,505,
LSID_1449,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,506,
LSID_1449,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,507,
LSID_1449,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,508,
LSID_1449,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,509,
LSID_1449,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,510,
LSID_1449,52.01690712,-4.76371493,511,
LSID_1449,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,512,
LSID_1449,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,513,
LSID_1449,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,514,
LSID_1449,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,515,
LSID_1449,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,516,
LSID_1449,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,517,
LSID_1449,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,518,
LSID_1449,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,519,
LSID_1449,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,520,
LSID_1449,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,521,
LSID_1449,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,522,
LSID_1449,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,523,
LSID_1449,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,524,
LSID_1449,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,525,
LSID_1449,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,526,
LSID_1449,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,527,
LSID_1449,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,528,
LSID_1449,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,529,
LSID_1449,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,530,
LSID_1449,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,531,
LSID_1449,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,532,
LSID_1449,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,533,
LSID_1449,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,534,
LSID_1449,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,535,
LSID_1449,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,536,
LSID_1449,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,537,
LSID_1449,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,538,
LSID_1449,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,539,
LSID_1449,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,540,
LSID_1449,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,541,
LSID_1449,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,542,
LSID_1449,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,543,
LSID_1449,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,544,
LSID_1449,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,545,
LSID_1449,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,546,
LSID_1449,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,547,
LSID_1449,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,548,
LSID_1449,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,549,
LSID_1449,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,550,
LSID_1449,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,551,
LSID_1449,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,552,
LSID_1449,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,553,
LSID_1449,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,554,
LSID_1449,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,555,
LSID_1449,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,556,
LSID_1449,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,557,
LSID_1449,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,558,
LSID_1449,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,559,
LSID_1449,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,560,
LSID_1449,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,561,
LSID_1449,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,562,
LSID_1449,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,563,
LSID_1449,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,564,
LSID_1449,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,565,
LSID_1449,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,566,
LSID_1449,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,567,
LSID_1449,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,568,
LSID_1449,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,569,
LSID_1449,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,570,
LSID_1449,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,571,
LSID_1449,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,572,
LSID_1449,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,573,
LSID_1449,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,574,
LSID_1449,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,575,
LSID_1449,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,576,
LSID_1449,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,577,
LSID_1449,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,578,
LSID_1449,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,579,
LSID_1449,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,580,
LSID_1449,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,581,
LSID_1449,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,582,
LSID_1449,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,583,
LSID_1449,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,584,
LSID_1449,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,585,
LSID_1449,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,586,
LSID_1449,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,587,
LSID_1449,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,588,
LSID_1449,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,589,
LSID_1449,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,590,
LSID_1449,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,591,
LSID_1449,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,592,
LSID_1449,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,593,
LSID_1449,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,594,
LSID_1449,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,595,
LSID_1449,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,596,
LSID_1449,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,597,
LSID_1449,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,598,
LSID_1449,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,599,
LSID_1449,51.997437078,-4.96329934,600,
LSID_1449,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,601,
LSID_1449,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,602,
LSID_1449,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,603,
LSID_1449,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,604,
LSID_1449,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,605,
LSID_1449,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,606,
LSID_1449,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,607,
LSID_1449,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,608,
LSID_1449,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,609,
LSID_1449,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,610,
LSID_1449,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,611,
LSID_1449,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,612,
LSID_1449,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,613,
LSID_1449,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,614,
LSID_1449,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,615,
LSID_1449,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,616,
LSID_1449,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,617,
LSID_1449,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,618,
LSID_1449,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,619,
LSID_1449,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,620,
LSID_1449,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,621,
LSID_1449,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,622,
LSID_1449,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,623,
LSID_1449,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,624,
LSID_1449,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,625,
LSID_1449,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,626,
LSID_1449,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,627,
LSID_1449,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,628,
LSID_1449,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,629,
LSID_1449,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,630,
LSID_1449,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,631,
LSID_1449,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,632,
LSID_1449,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,633,
LSID_1449,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,634,
LSID_1449,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,635,
LSID_1449,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,636,
LSID_1449,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,637,
LSID_1449,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,638,
LSID_1449,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,639,
LSID_1449,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,640,
LSID_1449,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,641,
LSID_1449,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,642,
LSID_1449,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,643,
LSID_1449,51.9939361699,-4.9762236738,644,
LSID_1449,51.9938403484,-4.9761007636,645,
LSID_1449,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,646,
LSID_1449,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,647,
LSID_1449,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,648,
LSID_1449,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,649,
LSID_1449,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,650,
LSID_1449,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,651,
LSID_1449,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,652,
LSID_1449,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,653,
LSID_1449,51.9872159995,-4.9894267669,654,
LSID_1449,51.9870847591,-4.9896365206,655,
LSID_1449,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,656,
LSID_1449,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,657,
LSID_1449,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,658,
LSID_1449,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,659,
LSID_1449,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,660,
LSID_1449,51.9731387522,-4.9969350098,661,
LSID_1449,51.9724541701,-4.9969766659,662,
LSID_1449,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,663,
LSID_1449,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,664,
LSID_1449,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,665,
LSID_1449,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,666,
LSID_1449,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,667,
LSID_1449,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,668,
LSID_1449,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,669,
LSID_1449,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,670,
LSID_1449,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,671,
LSID_1449,51.965410164,-4.989983638,672,
LSID_1449,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,673,
LSID_1449,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,674,
LSID_1449,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,675,
LSID_1449,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,676,
LSID_1449,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,677,
LSID_1449,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,678,
LSID_1449,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,679,
LSID_1449,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,680,
LSID_1449,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,681,
LSID_1449,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,682,
LSID_1449,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,683,
LSID_1449,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,684,
LSID_1449,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,685,
LSID_1449,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,686,
LSID_1449,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,687,
LSID_1449,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,688,
LSID_1449,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,689,
LSID_1449,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,690,
LSID_1449,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,691,
LSID_1449,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,692,
LSID_1449,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,693,
LSID_1449,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,694,
LSID_1449,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,695,
LSID_1449,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,696,
LSID_1449,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,697,
LSID_1449,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,698,
LSID_1449,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,699,
LSID_1449,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,700,
LSID_1449,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,701,
LSID_1449,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,702,
LSID_1449,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,703,
LSID_1449,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,704,
LSID_1449,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,705,
LSID_1449,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,706,
LSID_1449,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,707,
LSID_1449,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,708,
LSID_1449,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,709,
LSID_1449,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,710,
LSID_1449,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,711,
LSID_1449,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,712,
LSID_1449,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,713,
LSID_1449,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,714,
LSID_1449,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,715,
LSID_1449,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,716,
LSID_1449,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,717,
LSID_1449,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,718,
LSID_1449,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,719,
LSID_1449,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,720,
LSID_1449,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,721,
LSID_1449,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,722,
LSID_1449,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,723,
LSID_1449,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,724,
LSID_1449,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,725,
LSID_1449,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,726,
LSID_1449,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,727,
LSID_1449,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,728,
LSID_1449,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,729,
LSID_1449,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,730,
LSID_1449,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,731,
LSID_1449,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,732,
LSID_1449,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,733,
LSID_1449,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,734,
LSID_1449,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,735,
LSID_1449,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,736,
LSID_1449,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,737,
LSID_1449,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,738,
LSID_1449,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,739,
LSID_1449,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,740,
LSID_1449,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,741,
LSID_1449,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,742,
LSID_1449,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,743,
LSID_1449,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,744,
LSID_1449,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,745,
LSID_1449,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,746,
LSID_1449,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,747,
LSID_1449,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,748,
LSID_1449,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,749,
LSID_1449,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,750,
LSID_1449,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,751,
LSID_1449,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,752,
LSID_1449,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,753,
LSID_1449,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,754,
LSID_1449,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,755,
LSID_1449,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,756,
LSID_1449,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,757,
LSID_1449,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,758,
LSID_1449,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,759,
LSID_1449,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,760,
LSID_1449,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,761,
LSID_1449,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,762,
LSID_1449,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,763,
LSID_1449,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,764,
LSID_1449,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,765,
LSID_1449,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,766,
LSID_1449,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,767,
LSID_1449,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,768,
LSID_1449,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,769,
LSID_1449,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,770,
LSID_1449,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,771,
LSID_1449,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,772,
LSID_1449,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,773,
LSID_1449,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,774,
LSID_1449,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,775,
LSID_1449,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,776,
LSID_1449,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,777,
LSID_1449,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,778,
LSID_1449,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,779,
LSID_1449,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,780,
LSID_1449,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,781,
LSID_1449,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,782,
LSID_1449,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,783,
LSID_1449,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,784,
LSID_1449,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,785,
LSID_1449,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,786,
LSID_1449,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,787,
LSID_1449,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,788,
LSID_1449,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,789,
LSID_1449,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,790,
LSID_1449,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,791,
LSID_1449,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,792,
LSID_1449,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,793,
LSID_1449,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,794,
LSID_1449,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,795,
LSID_1449,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,796,
LSID_1449,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,797,
LSID_1449,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,798,
LSID_1449,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,799,
LSID_1449,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,800,
LSID_1449,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,801,
LSID_1449,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,802,
LSID_1449,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,803,
LSID_1449,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,804,
LSID_1449,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,805,
LSID_1449,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,806,
LSID_1449,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,807,
LSID_1449,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,808,
LSID_1449,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,809,
LSID_1449,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,810,
LSID_1449,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,811,
LSID_1449,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,812,
LSID_1449,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,813,
LSID_1449,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,814,
LSID_1449,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,815,
LSID_1449,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,816,
LSID_1449,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,817,
LSID_1449,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,818,
LSID_1449,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,819,
LSID_1449,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,820,
LSID_1449,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,821,
LSID_1449,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,822,
LSID_1449,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,823,
LSID_1449,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,824,
LSID_1449,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,825,
LSID_1449,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,826,
LSID_1449,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,827,
LSID_1449,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,828,
LSID_1449,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,829,
LSID_1449,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,830,
LSID_1449,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,831,
LSID_1449,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,832,
LSID_1449,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,833,
LSID_1449,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,834,
LSID_1449,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,835,
LSID_1449,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,836,
LSID_1449,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,837,
LSID_1449,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,838,
LSID_1449,51.802651308,-4.960799253,839,
LSID_1450,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,0,
LSID_1450,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,1,
LSID_1450,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,2,
LSID_1450,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,3,
LSID_1450,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,4,
LSID_1450,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,5,
LSID_1450,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,6,
LSID_1450,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,7,
LSID_1450,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,8,
LSID_1450,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,9,
LSID_1450,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,10,
LSID_1450,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,11,
LSID_1450,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,12,
LSID_1450,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,13,
LSID_1450,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,14,
LSID_1450,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,15,
LSID_1450,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,16,
LSID_1450,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,17,
LSID_1450,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,18,
LSID_1450,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,19,
LSID_1450,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,20,
LSID_1450,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,21,
LSID_1450,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,22,
LSID_1450,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,23,
LSID_1450,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,24,
LSID_1450,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,25,
LSID_1450,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,26,
LSID_1450,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,27,
LSID_1450,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,28,
LSID_1450,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,29,
LSID_1450,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,30,
LSID_1450,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,31,
LSID_1450,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,32,
LSID_1450,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,33,
LSID_1450,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,34,
LSID_1450,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,35,
LSID_1450,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,36,
LSID_1450,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,37,
LSID_1450,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,38,
LSID_1450,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,39,
LSID_1450,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,40,
LSID_1450,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,41,
LSID_1450,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,42,
LSID_1450,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,43,
LSID_1450,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,44,
LSID_1450,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,45,
LSID_1450,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,46,
LSID_1450,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,47,
LSID_1450,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,48,
LSID_1450,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,49,
LSID_1450,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,50,
LSID_1450,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,51,
LSID_1450,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,52,
LSID_1450,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,53,
LSID_1450,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,54,
LSID_1450,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,55,
LSID_1450,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,56,
LSID_1450,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,57,
LSID_1450,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,58,
LSID_1450,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,59,
LSID_1450,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,60,
LSID_1450,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,61,
LSID_1450,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,62,
LSID_1450,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,63,
LSID_1450,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,64,
LSID_1450,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,65,
LSID_1450,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,66,
LSID_1450,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,67,
LSID_1450,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,68,
LSID_1450,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,69,
LSID_1450,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,70,
LSID_1450,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,71,
LSID_1450,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,72,
LSID_1450,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,73,
LSID_1450,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,74,
LSID_1450,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,75,
LSID_1450,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,76,
LSID_1450,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,77,
LSID_1450,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,78,
LSID_1450,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,79,
LSID_1450,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,80,
LSID_1450,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,81,
LSID_1450,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,82,
LSID_1450,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,83,
LSID_1450,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,84,
LSID_1450,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,85,
LSID_1450,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,86,
LSID_1450,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,87,
LSID_1450,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,88,
LSID_1450,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,89,
LSID_1450,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,90,
LSID_1450,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,91,
LSID_1450,52.132576137,-4.565279723,92,
LSID_1450,52.132576137,-4.565279723,93,
LSID_1450,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,94,
LSID_1450,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,95,
LSID_1450,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,96,
LSID_1450,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,97,
LSID_1450,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,98,
LSID_1450,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,99,
LSID_1450,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,100,
LSID_1450,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,101,
LSID_1450,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,102,
LSID_1450,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,103,
LSID_1450,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,104,
LSID_1450,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,105,
LSID_1450,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,106,
LSID_1450,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,107,
LSID_1450,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,108,
LSID_1450,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,109,
LSID_1450,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,110,
LSID_1450,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,111,
LSID_1450,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,112,
LSID_1450,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,113,
LSID_1450,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,114,
LSID_1450,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,115,
LSID_1450,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,116,
LSID_1450,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,117,
LSID_1450,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,118,
LSID_1450,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,119,
LSID_1450,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,120,
LSID_1450,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,121,
LSID_1450,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,122,
LSID_1450,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,123,
LSID_1450,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,124,
LSID_1450,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,125,
LSID_1450,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,126,
LSID_1450,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,127,
LSID_1450,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,128,
LSID_1450,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,129,
LSID_1450,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,130,
LSID_1450,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,131,
LSID_1450,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,132,
LSID_1450,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,133,
LSID_1450,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,134,
LSID_1450,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,135,
LSID_1450,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,136,
LSID_1450,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,137,
LSID_1450,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,138,
LSID_1450,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,139,
LSID_1450,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,140,
LSID_1450,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,141,
LSID_1450,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,142,
LSID_1450,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,143,
LSID_1450,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,144,
LSID_1450,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,145,
LSID_1450,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,146,
LSID_1450,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,147,
LSID_1450,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,148,
LSID_1450,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,149,
LSID_1450,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,150,
LSID_1450,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,151,
LSID_1450,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,152,
LSID_1450,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,153,
LSID_1450,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,154,
LSID_1450,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,155,
LSID_1450,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,156,
LSID_1450,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,157,
LSID_1450,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,158,
LSID_1450,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,159,
LSID_1450,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,160,
LSID_1450,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,161,
LSID_1450,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,162,
LSID_1450,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,163,
LSID_1450,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,164,
LSID_1450,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,165,
LSID_1450,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,166,
LSID_1450,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,167,
LSID_1450,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,168,
LSID_1450,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,169,
LSID_1450,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,170,
LSID_1450,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,171,
LSID_1450,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,172,
LSID_1450,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,173,
LSID_1450,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,174,
LSID_1450,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,175,
LSID_1450,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,176,
LSID_1450,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,177,
LSID_1450,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,178,
LSID_1450,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,179,
LSID_1450,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,180,
LSID_1450,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,181,
LSID_1450,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,182,
LSID_1450,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,183,
LSID_1450,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,184,
LSID_1450,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,185,
LSID_1450,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,186,
LSID_1450,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,187,
LSID_1450,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,188,
LSID_1450,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,189,
LSID_1450,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,190,
LSID_1450,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,191,
LSID_1450,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,192,
LSID_1450,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,193,
LSID_1450,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,194,
LSID_1450,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,195,
LSID_1450,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,196,
LSID_1450,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,197,
LSID_1450,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,198,
LSID_1450,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,199,
LSID_1450,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,200,
LSID_1450,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,201,
LSID_1450,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,202,
LSID_1450,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,203,
LSID_1450,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,204,
LSID_1450,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,205,
LSID_1450,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,206,
LSID_1450,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,207,
LSID_1450,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,208,
LSID_1450,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,209,
LSID_1450,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,210,
LSID_1450,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,211,
LSID_1450,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,212,
LSID_1450,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,213,
LSID_1450,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,214,
LSID_1450,52.151539432,-4.361428851,215,
LSID_1450,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,216,
LSID_1450,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,217,
LSID_1450,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,218,
LSID_1450,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,219,
LSID_1450,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,220,
LSID_1450,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,221,
LSID_1450,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,222,
LSID_1450,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,223,
LSID_1450,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,224,
LSID_1450,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,225,
LSID_1450,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,226,
LSID_1450,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,227,
LSID_1450,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,228,
LSID_1450,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,229,
LSID_1450,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,230,
LSID_1450,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,231,
LSID_1450,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,232,
LSID_1450,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,233,
LSID_1450,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,234,
LSID_1450,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,235,
LSID_1450,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,236,
LSID_1450,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,237,
LSID_1450,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,238,
LSID_1450,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,239,
LSID_1450,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,240,
LSID_1450,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,241,
LSID_1450,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,242,
LSID_1450,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,243,
LSID_1450,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,244,
LSID_1450,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,245,
LSID_1450,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,246,
LSID_1450,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,247,
LSID_1450,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,248,
LSID_1450,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,249,
LSID_1450,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,250,
LSID_1450,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,251,
LSID_1450,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,252,
LSID_1450,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,253,
LSID_1450,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,254,
LSID_1450,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,255,
LSID_1450,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,256,
LSID_1450,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,257,
LSID_1450,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,258,
LSID_1450,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,259,
LSID_1450,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,260,
LSID_1450,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,261,
LSID_1450,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,262,
LSID_1450,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,263,
LSID_1450,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,264,
LSID_1450,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,265,
LSID_1450,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,266,
LSID_1450,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,267,
LSID_1450,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,268,
LSID_1450,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,269,
LSID_1450,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,270,
LSID_1450,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,271,
LSID_1450,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,272,
LSID_1450,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,273,
LSID_1450,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,274,
LSID_1450,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,275,
LSID_1450,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,276,
LSID_1450,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,277,
LSID_1450,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,278,
LSID_1450,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,279,
LSID_1450,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,280,
LSID_1450,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,281,
LSID_1450,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,282,
LSID_1450,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,283,
LSID_1450,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,284,
LSID_1450,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,285,
LSID_1450,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,286,
LSID_1450,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,287,
LSID_1450,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,288,
LSID_1450,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,289,
LSID_1450,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,290,
LSID_1450,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,291,
LSID_1450,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,292,
LSID_1450,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,293,
LSID_1450,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,294,
LSID_1450,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,295,
LSID_1450,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,296,
LSID_1450,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,297,
LSID_1450,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,298,
LSID_1450,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,299,
LSID_1450,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,300,
LSID_1450,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,301,
LSID_1450,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,302,
LSID_1450,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,303,
LSID_1450,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,304,
LSID_1450,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,305,
LSID_1450,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,306,
LSID_1450,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,307,
LSID_1450,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,308,
LSID_1450,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,309,
LSID_1450,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,310,
LSID_1450,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,311,
LSID_1450,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,312,
LSID_1450,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,313,
LSID_1450,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,314,
LSID_1450,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,315,
LSID_1450,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,316,
LSID_1450,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,317,
LSID_1450,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,318,
LSID_1450,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,319,
LSID_1450,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,320,
LSID_1450,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,321,
LSID_1450,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,322,
LSID_1450,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,323,
LSID_1450,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,324,
LSID_1450,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,325,
LSID_1450,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,326,
LSID_1450,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,327,
LSID_1450,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,328,
LSID_1450,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,329,
LSID_1450,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,330,
LSID_1450,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,331,
LSID_1450,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,332,
LSID_1450,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,333,
LSID_1450,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,334,
LSID_1450,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,335,
LSID_1450,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,336,
LSID_1450,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,337,
LSID_1450,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,338,
LSID_1450,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,339,
LSID_1450,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,340,
LSID_1450,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,341,
LSID_1450,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,342,
LSID_1450,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,343,
LSID_1450,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,344,
LSID_1450,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,345,
LSID_1450,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,346,
LSID_1450,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,347,
LSID_1450,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,348,
LSID_1450,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,349,
LSID_1450,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,350,
LSID_1450,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,351,
LSID_1450,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,352,
LSID_1450,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,353,
LSID_1450,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,354,
LSID_1450,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,355,
LSID_1450,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,356,
LSID_1450,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,357,
LSID_1450,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,358,
LSID_1450,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,359,
LSID_1450,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,360,
LSID_1450,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,361,
LSID_1450,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,362,
LSID_1450,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,363,
LSID_1450,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,364,
LSID_1450,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,365,
LSID_1450,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,366,
LSID_1450,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,367,
LSID_1450,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,368,
LSID_1450,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,369,
LSID_1450,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,370,
LSID_1450,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,371,
LSID_1450,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,372,
LSID_1450,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,373,
LSID_1450,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,374,
LSID_1450,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,375,
LSID_1450,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,376,
LSID_1450,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,377,
LSID_1450,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,378,
LSID_1450,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,379,
LSID_1450,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,380,
LSID_1450,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,381,
LSID_1450,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,382,
LSID_1450,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,383,
LSID_1450,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,384,
LSID_1450,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,385,
LSID_1450,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,386,
LSID_1450,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,387,
LSID_1450,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,388,
LSID_1450,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,389,
LSID_1450,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,390,
LSID_1450,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,391,
LSID_1450,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,392,
LSID_1450,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,393,
LSID_1450,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,394,
LSID_1450,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,395,
LSID_1450,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,396,
LSID_1450,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,397,
LSID_1450,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,398,
LSID_1450,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,399,
LSID_1450,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,400,
LSID_1450,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,401,
LSID_1450,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,402,
LSID_1450,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,403,
LSID_1450,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,404,
LSID_1450,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,405,
LSID_1450,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,406,
LSID_1450,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,407,
LSID_1450,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,408,
LSID_1450,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,409,
LSID_1450,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,410,
LSID_1450,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,411,
LSID_1450,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,412,
LSID_1450,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,413,
LSID_1450,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,414,
LSID_1450,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,415,
LSID_1450,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,416,
LSID_1450,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,417,
LSID_1450,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,418,
LSID_1450,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,419,
LSID_1450,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,420,
LSID_1450,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,421,
LSID_1450,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,422,
LSID_1450,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,423,
LSID_1450,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,424,
LSID_1450,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,425,
LSID_1450,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,426,
LSID_1450,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,427,
LSID_1450,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,428,
LSID_1450,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,429,
LSID_1450,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,430,
LSID_1450,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,431,
LSID_1450,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,432,
LSID_1450,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,433,
LSID_1450,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,434,
LSID_1450,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,435,
LSID_1450,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,436,
LSID_1450,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,437,
LSID_1450,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,438,
LSID_1450,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,439,
LSID_1450,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,440,
LSID_1450,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,441,
LSID_1450,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,442,
LSID_1450,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,443,
LSID_1450,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,444,
LSID_1450,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,445,
LSID_1450,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,446,
LSID_1450,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,447,
LSID_1450,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,448,
LSID_1450,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,449,
LSID_1450,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,450,
LSID_1450,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,451,
LSID_1450,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,452,
LSID_1450,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,453,
LSID_1450,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,454,
LSID_1450,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,455,
LSID_1450,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,456,
LSID_1450,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,457,
LSID_1450,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,458,
LSID_1450,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,459,
LSID_1450,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,460,
LSID_1450,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,461,
LSID_1450,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,462,
LSID_1450,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,463,
LSID_1450,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,464,
LSID_1450,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,465,
LSID_1450,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,466,
LSID_1450,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,467,
LSID_1450,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,468,
LSID_1450,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,469,
LSID_1450,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,470,
LSID_1450,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,471,
LSID_1450,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,472,
LSID_1450,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,473,
LSID_1450,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,474,
LSID_1450,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,475,
LSID_1450,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,476,
LSID_1450,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,477,
LSID_1450,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,478,
LSID_1450,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,479,
LSID_1450,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,480,
LSID_1450,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,481,
LSID_1450,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,482,
LSID_1450,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,483,
LSID_1450,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,484,
LSID_1450,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,485,
LSID_1450,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,486,
LSID_1450,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,487,
LSID_1450,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,488,
LSID_1450,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,489,
LSID_1450,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,490,
LSID_1450,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,491,
LSID_1450,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,492,
LSID_1450,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,493,
LSID_1450,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,494,
LSID_1450,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,495,
LSID_1450,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,496,
LSID_1450,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,497,
LSID_1450,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,498,
LSID_1450,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,499,
LSID_1450,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,500,
LSID_1450,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,501,
LSID_1450,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,502,
LSID_1450,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,503,
LSID_1450,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,504,
LSID_1450,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,505,
LSID_1450,52.316021147,-4.132514224,506,
LSID_1450,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,507,
LSID_1450,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,508,
LSID_1450,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,509,
LSID_1450,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,510,
LSID_1450,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,511,
LSID_1450,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,512,
LSID_1450,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,513,
LSID_1450,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,514,
LSID_1450,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,515,
LSID_1450,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,516,
LSID_1450,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,517,
LSID_1450,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,518,
LSID_1450,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,519,
LSID_1450,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,520,
LSID_1450,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,521,
LSID_1450,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,522,
LSID_1450,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,523,
LSID_1450,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,524,
LSID_1450,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,525,
LSID_1450,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,526,
LSID_1450,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,527,
LSID_1450,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,528,
LSID_1450,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,529,
LSID_1450,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,530,
LSID_1450,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,531,
LSID_1450,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,532,
LSID_1450,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,533,
LSID_1450,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,534,
LSID_1450,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,535,
LSID_1450,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,536,
LSID_1450,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,537,
LSID_1450,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,538,
LSID_1450,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,539,
LSID_1450,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,540,
LSID_1450,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,541,
LSID_1450,52.358480102,-4.092805773,542,
LSID_1450,52.358480102,-4.092805773,543,
LSID_1450,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,544,
LSID_1450,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,545,
LSID_1450,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,546,
LSID_1450,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,547,
LSID_1450,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,548,
LSID_1450,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,549,
LSID_1450,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,550,
LSID_1450,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,551,
LSID_1450,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,552,
LSID_1450,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,553,
LSID_1450,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,554,
LSID_1450,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,555,
LSID_1450,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,556,
LSID_1450,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,557,
LSID_1450,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,558,
LSID_1450,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,559,
LSID_1450,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,560,
LSID_1450,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,561,
LSID_1450,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,562,
LSID_1450,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,563,
LSID_1450,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,564,
LSID_1450,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,565,
LSID_1450,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,566,
LSID_1450,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,567,
LSID_1450,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,568,
LSID_1450,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,569,
LSID_1450,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,570,
LSID_1450,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,571,
LSID_1450,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,572,
LSID_1450,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,573,
LSID_1450,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,574,
LSID_1450,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,575,
LSID_1450,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,576,
LSID_1450,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,577,
LSID_1450,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,578,
LSID_1450,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,579,
LSID_1450,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,580,
LSID_1450,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,581,
LSID_1450,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,582,
LSID_1450,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,583,
LSID_1450,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,584,
LSID_1450,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,585,
LSID_1450,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,586,
LSID_1450,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,587,
LSID_1450,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,588,
LSID_1450,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,589,
LSID_1450,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,590,
LSID_1450,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,591,
LSID_1450,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,592,
LSID_1450,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,593,
LSID_1450,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,594,
LSID_1450,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,595,
LSID_1450,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,596,
LSID_1450,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,597,
LSID_1450,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,598,
LSID_1450,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,599,
LSID_1450,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,600,
LSID_1450,52.4050189823,-4.0668550029,601,
LSID_1450,52.4054065788,-4.0673141777,602,
LSID_1450,52.4054301904,-4.0675064042,603,
LSID_1450,52.4055113053,-4.0674954966,604,
LSID_1450,52.4055056622,-4.0673041102,605,
LSID_1450,52.4054065788,-4.0673141777,606,
LSID_1450,52.4048695905,-4.0666568978,607,
LSID_1450,52.4048300641,-4.0663463182,608,
LSID_1450,52.4050220763,-4.0656496195,609,
LSID_1450,52.4046103443,-4.0650276202,610,
LSID_1450,52.4045715836,-4.0646729755,611,
LSID_1450,52.4047284133,-4.0634159755,612,
LSID_1450,52.4053392982,-4.0613862606,613,
LSID_1450,52.4056596403,-4.0610630598,614,
LSID_1450,52.4064967127,-4.0610138809,615,
LSID_1450,52.4068229639,-4.0608673704,616,
LSID_1450,52.4076096976,-4.0600954218,617,
LSID_1450,52.407726749,-4.0600861753,618,
LSID_1450,52.4079166767,-4.0595069276,619,
LSID_1450,52.4080884016,-4.0594561194,620,
LSID_1450,52.408427499,-4.0596042447,621,
LSID_1450,52.4084308498,-4.0599278599,622,
LSID_1450,52.4084726763,-4.0595916473,623,
LSID_1450,52.408910065,-4.0592591622,624,
LSID_1450,52.4096436773,-4.0589551741,625,
LSID_1450,52.4099465564,-4.0586017053,626,
LSID_1450,52.4099963399,-4.0583246635,627,
LSID_1450,52.4099167315,-4.0577328289,628,
LSID_1450,52.4100016827,-4.0575015332,629,
LSID_1450,52.4110306407,-4.0557262002,630,
LSID_1450,52.4113591441,-4.054932781,631,
LSID_1450,52.4113591441,-4.054932781,632,
LSID_1450,52.4129518851,-4.0496839385,633,
LSID_1450,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,634,
LSID_1450,52.4137109443,-4.0479105048,635,
LSID_1450,52.4137109443,-4.0479105048,636,
LSID_1450,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,637,
LSID_1450,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,638,
LSID_1450,52.4154736518,-4.0520360779,639,
LSID_1450,52.415663141,-4.0525154405,640,
LSID_1450,52.4160178071,-4.0543553597,641,
LSID_1450,52.4160509345,-4.0545186572,642,
LSID_1450,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,643,
LSID_1450,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,644,
LSID_1450,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,645,
LSID_1450,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,646,
LSID_1450,52.4184459552,-4.0600124304,647,
LSID_1450,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,648,
LSID_1450,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,649,
LSID_1450,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,650,
LSID_1450,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,651,
LSID_1450,52.4179077304,-4.0671490814,652,
LSID_1450,52.4171634795,-4.0701142043,653,
LSID_1450,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,654,
LSID_1450,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,655,
LSID_1450,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,656,
LSID_1450,52.4164559111,-4.0755955715,657,
LSID_1450,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,658,
LSID_1450,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,659,
LSID_1450,52.4161164501,-4.0790500712,660,
LSID_1450,52.4161065598,-4.0801230915,661,
LSID_1450,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,662,
LSID_1450,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,663,
LSID_1450,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,664,
LSID_1450,52.4146703247,-4.0804966222,665,
LSID_1450,52.4146330949,-4.0805683932,666,
LSID_1450,52.4146908099,-4.0808652071,667,
LSID_1450,52.4145295415,-4.0813428697,668,
LSID_1451,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,0,
LSID_1451,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,1,
LSID_1451,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,2,
LSID_1451,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,3,
LSID_1451,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,4,
LSID_1451,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,5,
LSID_1451,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,6,
LSID_1451,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,7,
LSID_1451,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,8,
LSID_1451,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,9,
LSID_1451,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,10,
LSID_1451,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,11,
LSID_1451,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,12,
LSID_1451,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,13,
LSID_1451,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,14,
LSID_1451,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,15,
LSID_1451,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,16,
LSID_1451,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,17,
LSID_1451,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,18,
LSID_1451,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,19,
LSID_1451,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,20,
LSID_1451,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,21,
LSID_1451,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,22,
LSID_1451,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,23,
LSID_1451,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,24,
LSID_1451,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,25,
LSID_1451,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,26,
LSID_1451,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,27,
LSID_1451,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,28,
LSID_1451,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,29,
LSID_1451,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,30,
LSID_1451,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,31,
LSID_1451,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,32,
LSID_1451,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,33,
LSID_1451,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,34,
LSID_1451,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,35,
LSID_1451,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,36,
LSID_1451,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,37,
LSID_1451,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,38,
LSID_1451,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,39,
LSID_1451,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,40,
LSID_1451,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,41,
LSID_1451,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,42,
LSID_1451,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,43,
LSID_1451,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,44,
LSID_1451,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,45,
LSID_1451,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,46,
LSID_1451,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,47,
LSID_1451,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,48,
LSID_1451,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,49,
LSID_1451,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,50,
LSID_1451,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,51,
LSID_1451,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,52,
LSID_1451,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,53,
LSID_1451,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,54,
LSID_1451,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,55,
LSID_1451,52.1031873905,-4.6034298277,56,
LSID_1451,52.1039246941,-4.6013990789,57,
LSID_1451,52.1044361445,-4.5994135382,58,
LSID_1451,52.1049716542,-4.5967429663,59,
LSID_1451,52.1066869053,-4.5907233868,60,
LSID_1451,52.1070409561,-4.586888305,61,
LSID_1451,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,62,
LSID_1451,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,63,
LSID_1451,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,64,
LSID_1451,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,65,
LSID_1451,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,66,
LSID_1451,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,67,
LSID_1451,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,68,
LSID_1451,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,69,
LSID_1451,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,70,
LSID_1451,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,71,
LSID_1451,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,72,
LSID_1451,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,73,
LSID_1451,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,74,
LSID_1451,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,75,
LSID_1451,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,76,
LSID_1451,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,77,
LSID_1451,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,78,
LSID_1451,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,79,
LSID_1451,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,80,
LSID_1451,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,81,
LSID_1451,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,82,
LSID_1451,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,83,
LSID_1451,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,84,
LSID_1451,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,85,
LSID_1451,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,86,
LSID_1451,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,87,
LSID_1451,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,88,
LSID_1451,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,89,
LSID_1451,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,90,
LSID_1451,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,91,
LSID_1451,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,92,
LSID_1451,52.132576137,-4.565279723,93,
LSID_1451,52.132576137,-4.565279723,94,
LSID_1451,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,95,
LSID_1451,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,96,
LSID_1451,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,97,
LSID_1451,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,98,
LSID_1451,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,99,
LSID_1451,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,100,
LSID_1451,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,101,
LSID_1451,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,102,
LSID_1451,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,103,
LSID_1451,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,104,
LSID_1451,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,105,
LSID_1451,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,106,
LSID_1451,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,107,
LSID_1451,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,108,
LSID_1451,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,109,
LSID_1451,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,110,
LSID_1451,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,111,
LSID_1451,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,112,
LSID_1451,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,113,
LSID_1451,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,114,
LSID_1451,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,115,
LSID_1451,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,116,
LSID_1451,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,117,
LSID_1451,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,118,
LSID_1451,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,119,
LSID_1451,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,120,
LSID_1451,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,121,
LSID_1451,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,122,
LSID_1451,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,123,
LSID_1451,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,124,
LSID_1451,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,125,
LSID_1451,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,126,
LSID_1451,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,127,
LSID_1451,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,128,
LSID_1451,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,129,
LSID_1451,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,130,
LSID_1451,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,131,
LSID_1451,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,132,
LSID_1451,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,133,
LSID_1451,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,134,
LSID_1451,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,135,
LSID_1451,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,136,
LSID_1451,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,137,
LSID_1451,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,138,
LSID_1451,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,139,
LSID_1451,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,140,
LSID_1451,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,141,
LSID_1451,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,142,
LSID_1451,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,143,
LSID_1451,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,144,
LSID_1451,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,145,
LSID_1451,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,146,
LSID_1451,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,147,
LSID_1451,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,148,
LSID_1451,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,149,
LSID_1451,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,150,
LSID_1451,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,151,
LSID_1451,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,152,
LSID_1451,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,153,
LSID_1451,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,154,
LSID_1451,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,155,
LSID_1451,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,156,
LSID_1451,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,157,
LSID_1451,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,158,
LSID_1451,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,159,
LSID_1451,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,160,
LSID_1451,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,161,
LSID_1451,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,162,
LSID_1451,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,163,
LSID_1451,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,164,
LSID_1451,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,165,
LSID_1451,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,166,
LSID_1451,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,167,
LSID_1451,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,168,
LSID_1451,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,169,
LSID_1451,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,170,
LSID_1451,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,171,
LSID_1451,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,172,
LSID_1451,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,173,
LSID_1451,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,174,
LSID_1451,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,175,
LSID_1451,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,176,
LSID_1451,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,177,
LSID_1451,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,178,
LSID_1451,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,179,
LSID_1451,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,180,
LSID_1451,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,181,
LSID_1451,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,182,
LSID_1451,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,183,
LSID_1451,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,184,
LSID_1451,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,185,
LSID_1451,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,186,
LSID_1451,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,187,
LSID_1451,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,188,
LSID_1451,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,189,
LSID_1451,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,190,
LSID_1451,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,191,
LSID_1451,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,192,
LSID_1451,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,193,
LSID_1451,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,194,
LSID_1451,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,195,
LSID_1451,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,196,
LSID_1451,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,197,
LSID_1451,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,198,
LSID_1451,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,199,
LSID_1451,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,200,
LSID_1451,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,201,
LSID_1451,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,202,
LSID_1451,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,203,
LSID_1451,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,204,
LSID_1451,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,205,
LSID_1451,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,206,
LSID_1451,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,207,
LSID_1451,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,208,
LSID_1451,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,209,
LSID_1451,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,210,
LSID_1451,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,211,
LSID_1451,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,212,
LSID_1451,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,213,
LSID_1451,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,214,
LSID_1451,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,215,
LSID_1451,52.151539432,-4.361428851,216,
LSID_1451,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,217,
LSID_1451,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,218,
LSID_1451,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,219,
LSID_1451,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,220,
LSID_1451,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,221,
LSID_1451,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,222,
LSID_1451,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,223,
LSID_1451,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,224,
LSID_1451,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,225,
LSID_1451,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,226,
LSID_1451,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,227,
LSID_1451,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,228,
LSID_1451,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,229,
LSID_1451,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,230,
LSID_1451,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,231,
LSID_1451,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,232,
LSID_1451,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,233,
LSID_1451,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,234,
LSID_1451,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,235,
LSID_1451,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,236,
LSID_1451,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,237,
LSID_1451,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,238,
LSID_1451,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,239,
LSID_1451,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,240,
LSID_1451,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,241,
LSID_1451,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,242,
LSID_1451,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,243,
LSID_1451,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,244,
LSID_1451,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,245,
LSID_1451,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,246,
LSID_1451,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,247,
LSID_1451,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,248,
LSID_1451,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,249,
LSID_1451,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,250,
LSID_1451,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,251,
LSID_1451,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,252,
LSID_1451,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,253,
LSID_1451,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,254,
LSID_1451,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,255,
LSID_1451,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,256,
LSID_1451,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,257,
LSID_1451,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,258,
LSID_1451,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,259,
LSID_1451,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,260,
LSID_1451,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,261,
LSID_1451,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,262,
LSID_1451,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,263,
LSID_1451,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,264,
LSID_1451,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,265,
LSID_1451,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,266,
LSID_1451,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,267,
LSID_1451,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,268,
LSID_1451,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,269,
LSID_1451,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,270,
LSID_1451,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,271,
LSID_1451,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,272,
LSID_1451,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,273,
LSID_1451,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,274,
LSID_1451,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,275,
LSID_1451,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,276,
LSID_1451,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,277,
LSID_1451,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,278,
LSID_1451,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,279,
LSID_1451,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,280,
LSID_1451,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,281,
LSID_1451,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,282,
LSID_1451,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,283,
LSID_1451,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,284,
LSID_1451,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,285,
LSID_1451,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,286,
LSID_1451,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,287,
LSID_1451,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,288,
LSID_1451,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,289,
LSID_1451,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,290,
LSID_1451,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,291,
LSID_1451,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,292,
LSID_1451,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,293,
LSID_1451,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,294,
LSID_1451,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,295,
LSID_1451,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,296,
LSID_1451,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,297,
LSID_1451,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,298,
LSID_1451,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,299,
LSID_1451,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,300,
LSID_1451,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,301,
LSID_1451,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,302,
LSID_1451,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,303,
LSID_1451,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,304,
LSID_1451,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,305,
LSID_1451,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,306,
LSID_1451,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,307,
LSID_1451,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,308,
LSID_1451,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,309,
LSID_1451,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,310,
LSID_1451,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,311,
LSID_1451,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,312,
LSID_1451,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,313,
LSID_1451,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,314,
LSID_1451,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,315,
LSID_1451,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,316,
LSID_1451,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,317,
LSID_1451,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,318,
LSID_1451,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,319,
LSID_1451,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,320,
LSID_1451,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,321,
LSID_1451,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,322,
LSID_1451,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,323,
LSID_1451,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,324,
LSID_1451,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,325,
LSID_1451,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,326,
LSID_1451,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,327,
LSID_1451,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,328,
LSID_1451,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,329,
LSID_1451,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,330,
LSID_1451,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,331,
LSID_1451,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,332,
LSID_1451,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,333,
LSID_1451,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,334,
LSID_1451,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,335,
LSID_1451,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,336,
LSID_1451,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,337,
LSID_1451,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,338,
LSID_1451,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,339,
LSID_1451,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,340,
LSID_1451,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,341,
LSID_1451,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,342,
LSID_1451,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,343,
LSID_1451,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,344,
LSID_1451,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,345,
LSID_1451,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,346,
LSID_1451,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,347,
LSID_1451,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,348,
LSID_1451,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,349,
LSID_1451,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,350,
LSID_1451,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,351,
LSID_1451,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,352,
LSID_1451,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,353,
LSID_1451,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,354,
LSID_1451,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,355,
LSID_1451,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,356,
LSID_1451,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,357,
LSID_1451,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,358,
LSID_1451,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,359,
LSID_1451,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,360,
LSID_1451,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,361,
LSID_1451,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,362,
LSID_1451,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,363,
LSID_1451,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,364,
LSID_1451,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,365,
LSID_1451,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,366,
LSID_1451,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,367,
LSID_1451,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,368,
LSID_1451,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,369,
LSID_1451,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,370,
LSID_1451,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,371,
LSID_1451,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,372,
LSID_1451,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,373,
LSID_1451,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,374,
LSID_1451,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,375,
LSID_1451,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,376,
LSID_1451,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,377,
LSID_1451,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,378,
LSID_1451,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,379,
LSID_1451,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,380,
LSID_1451,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,381,
LSID_1451,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,382,
LSID_1451,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,383,
LSID_1451,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,384,
LSID_1451,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,385,
LSID_1451,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,386,
LSID_1451,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,387,
LSID_1451,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,388,
LSID_1451,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,389,
LSID_1451,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,390,
LSID_1451,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,391,
LSID_1451,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,392,
LSID_1451,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,393,
LSID_1451,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,394,
LSID_1451,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,395,
LSID_1451,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,396,
LSID_1451,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,397,
LSID_1451,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,398,
LSID_1451,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,399,
LSID_1451,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,400,
LSID_1451,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,401,
LSID_1451,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,402,
LSID_1451,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,403,
LSID_1451,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,404,
LSID_1451,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,405,
LSID_1451,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,406,
LSID_1451,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,407,
LSID_1451,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,408,
LSID_1451,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,409,
LSID_1451,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,410,
LSID_1451,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,411,
LSID_1451,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,412,
LSID_1451,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,413,
LSID_1451,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,414,
LSID_1451,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,415,
LSID_1451,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,416,
LSID_1451,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,417,
LSID_1451,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,418,
LSID_1451,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,419,
LSID_1451,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,420,
LSID_1451,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,421,
LSID_1451,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,422,
LSID_1451,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,423,
LSID_1451,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,424,
LSID_1451,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,425,
LSID_1451,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,426,
LSID_1451,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,427,
LSID_1451,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,428,
LSID_1451,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,429,
LSID_1451,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,430,
LSID_1451,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,431,
LSID_1451,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,432,
LSID_1451,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,433,
LSID_1451,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,434,
LSID_1451,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,435,
LSID_1451,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,436,
LSID_1451,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,437,
LSID_1451,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,438,
LSID_1451,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,439,
LSID_1451,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,440,
LSID_1451,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,441,
LSID_1451,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,442,
LSID_1451,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,443,
LSID_1451,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,444,
LSID_1451,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,445,
LSID_1451,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,446,
LSID_1451,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,447,
LSID_1451,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,448,
LSID_1451,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,449,
LSID_1451,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,450,
LSID_1451,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,451,
LSID_1451,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,452,
LSID_1451,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,453,
LSID_1451,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,454,
LSID_1451,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,455,
LSID_1451,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,456,
LSID_1451,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,457,
LSID_1451,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,458,
LSID_1451,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,459,
LSID_1451,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,460,
LSID_1451,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,461,
LSID_1451,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,462,
LSID_1451,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,463,
LSID_1451,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,464,
LSID_1451,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,465,
LSID_1451,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,466,
LSID_1451,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,467,
LSID_1451,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,468,
LSID_1451,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,469,
LSID_1451,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,470,
LSID_1451,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,471,
LSID_1451,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,472,
LSID_1451,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,473,
LSID_1451,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,474,
LSID_1451,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,475,
LSID_1451,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,476,
LSID_1451,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,477,
LSID_1451,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,478,
LSID_1451,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,479,
LSID_1451,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,480,
LSID_1451,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,481,
LSID_1451,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,482,
LSID_1451,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,483,
LSID_1451,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,484,
LSID_1451,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,485,
LSID_1451,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,486,
LSID_1451,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,487,
LSID_1451,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,488,
LSID_1451,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,489,
LSID_1451,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,490,
LSID_1451,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,491,
LSID_1451,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,492,
LSID_1451,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,493,
LSID_1451,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,494,
LSID_1451,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,495,
LSID_1451,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,496,
LSID_1451,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,497,
LSID_1451,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,498,
LSID_1451,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,499,
LSID_1451,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,500,
LSID_1451,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,501,
LSID_1451,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,502,
LSID_1451,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,503,
LSID_1451,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,504,
LSID_1451,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,505,
LSID_1451,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,506,
LSID_1451,52.316021147,-4.132514224,507,
LSID_1451,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,508,
LSID_1451,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,509,
LSID_1451,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,510,
LSID_1451,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,511,
LSID_1451,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,512,
LSID_1451,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,513,
LSID_1451,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,514,
LSID_1451,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,515,
LSID_1451,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,516,
LSID_1451,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,517,
LSID_1451,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,518,
LSID_1451,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,519,
LSID_1451,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,520,
LSID_1451,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,521,
LSID_1451,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,522,
LSID_1451,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,523,
LSID_1451,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,524,
LSID_1451,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,525,
LSID_1451,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,526,
LSID_1451,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,527,
LSID_1451,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,528,
LSID_1451,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,529,
LSID_1451,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,530,
LSID_1451,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,531,
LSID_1451,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,532,
LSID_1451,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,533,
LSID_1451,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,534,
LSID_1451,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,535,
LSID_1451,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,536,
LSID_1451,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,537,
LSID_1451,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,538,
LSID_1451,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,539,
LSID_1451,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,540,
LSID_1451,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,541,
LSID_1451,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,542,
LSID_1451,52.358480102,-4.092805773,543,
LSID_1451,52.358480102,-4.092805773,544,
LSID_1451,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,545,
LSID_1451,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,546,
LSID_1451,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,547,
LSID_1451,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,548,
LSID_1451,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,549,
LSID_1451,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,550,
LSID_1451,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,551,
LSID_1451,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,552,
LSID_1451,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,553,
LSID_1451,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,554,
LSID_1451,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,555,
LSID_1451,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,556,
LSID_1451,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,557,
LSID_1451,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,558,
LSID_1451,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,559,
LSID_1451,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,560,
LSID_1451,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,561,
LSID_1451,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,562,
LSID_1451,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,563,
LSID_1451,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,564,
LSID_1451,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,565,
LSID_1451,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,566,
LSID_1451,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,567,
LSID_1451,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,568,
LSID_1451,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,569,
LSID_1451,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,570,
LSID_1451,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,571,
LSID_1451,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,572,
LSID_1451,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,573,
LSID_1451,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,574,
LSID_1451,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,575,
LSID_1451,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,576,
LSID_1451,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,577,
LSID_1451,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,578,
LSID_1451,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,579,
LSID_1451,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,580,
LSID_1451,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,581,
LSID_1451,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,582,
LSID_1451,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,583,
LSID_1451,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,584,
LSID_1451,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,585,
LSID_1451,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,586,
LSID_1451,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,587,
LSID_1451,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,588,
LSID_1451,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,589,
LSID_1451,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,590,
LSID_1451,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,591,
LSID_1451,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,592,
LSID_1451,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,593,
LSID_1451,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,594,
LSID_1451,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,595,
LSID_1451,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,596,
LSID_1451,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,597,
LSID_1451,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,598,
LSID_1451,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,599,
LSID_1451,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,600,
LSID_1451,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,601,
LSID_1451,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,602,
LSID_1451,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,603,
LSID_1451,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,604,
LSID_1451,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,605,
LSID_1451,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,606,
LSID_1451,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,607,
LSID_1451,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,608,
LSID_1451,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,609,
LSID_1451,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,610,
LSID_1451,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,611,
LSID_1451,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,612,
LSID_1451,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,613,
LSID_1451,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,614,
LSID_1451,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,615,
LSID_1451,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,616,
LSID_1451,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,617,
LSID_1451,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,618,
LSID_1451,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,619,
LSID_1451,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,620,
LSID_1451,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,621,
LSID_1451,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,622,
LSID_1451,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,623,
LSID_1451,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,624,
LSID_1452,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,0,
LSID_1452,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,1,
LSID_1452,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,2,
LSID_1452,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,3,
LSID_1452,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,4,
LSID_1452,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,5,
LSID_1452,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,6,
LSID_1452,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,7,
LSID_1452,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,8,
LSID_1452,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,9,
LSID_1452,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,10,
LSID_1452,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,11,
LSID_1452,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,12,
LSID_1452,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,13,
LSID_1452,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,14,
LSID_1452,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,15,
LSID_1452,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,16,
LSID_1452,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,17,
LSID_1452,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,18,
LSID_1452,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,19,
LSID_1452,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,20,
LSID_1452,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,21,
LSID_1452,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,22,
LSID_1452,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,23,
LSID_1452,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,24,
LSID_1452,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,25,
LSID_1452,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,26,
LSID_1452,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,27,
LSID_1452,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,28,
LSID_1452,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,29,
LSID_1452,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,30,
LSID_1452,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,31,
LSID_1452,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,32,
LSID_1452,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,33,
LSID_1452,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,34,
LSID_1452,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,35,
LSID_1452,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,36,
LSID_1452,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,37,
LSID_1452,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,38,
LSID_1452,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,39,
LSID_1452,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,40,
LSID_1452,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,41,
LSID_1452,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,42,
LSID_1452,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,43,
LSID_1452,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,44,
LSID_1452,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,45,
LSID_1452,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,46,
LSID_1452,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,47,
LSID_1452,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,48,
LSID_1452,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,49,
LSID_1452,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,50,
LSID_1452,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,51,
LSID_1452,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,52,
LSID_1452,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,53,
LSID_1452,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,54,
LSID_1452,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,55,
LSID_1452,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,56,
LSID_1452,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,57,
LSID_1452,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,58,
LSID_1452,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,59,
LSID_1452,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,60,
LSID_1452,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,61,
LSID_1452,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,62,
LSID_1452,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,63,
LSID_1452,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,64,
LSID_1452,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,65,
LSID_1452,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,66,
LSID_1452,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,67,
LSID_1452,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,68,
LSID_1452,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,69,
LSID_1452,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,70,
LSID_1452,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,71,
LSID_1452,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,72,
LSID_1452,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,73,
LSID_1452,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,74,
LSID_1452,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,75,
LSID_1452,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,76,
LSID_1452,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,77,
LSID_1452,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,78,
LSID_1452,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,79,
LSID_1452,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,80,
LSID_1452,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,81,
LSID_1452,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,82,
LSID_1452,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,83,
LSID_1452,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,84,
LSID_1452,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,85,
LSID_1452,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,86,
LSID_1452,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,87,
LSID_1452,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,88,
LSID_1452,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,89,
LSID_1452,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,90,
LSID_1452,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,91,
LSID_1452,52.132576137,-4.565279723,92,
LSID_1452,52.132576137,-4.565279723,93,
LSID_1452,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,94,
LSID_1452,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,95,
LSID_1452,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,96,
LSID_1452,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,97,
LSID_1452,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,98,
LSID_1452,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,99,
LSID_1452,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,100,
LSID_1452,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,101,
LSID_1452,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,102,
LSID_1452,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,103,
LSID_1452,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,104,
LSID_1452,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,105,
LSID_1452,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,106,
LSID_1452,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,107,
LSID_1452,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,108,
LSID_1452,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,109,
LSID_1452,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,110,
LSID_1452,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,111,
LSID_1452,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,112,
LSID_1452,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,113,
LSID_1452,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,114,
LSID_1452,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,115,
LSID_1452,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,116,
LSID_1452,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,117,
LSID_1452,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,118,
LSID_1452,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,119,
LSID_1452,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,120,
LSID_1452,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,121,
LSID_1452,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,122,
LSID_1452,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,123,
LSID_1452,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,124,
LSID_1452,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,125,
LSID_1452,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,126,
LSID_1452,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,127,
LSID_1452,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,128,
LSID_1452,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,129,
LSID_1452,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,130,
LSID_1452,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,131,
LSID_1452,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,132,
LSID_1452,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,133,
LSID_1452,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,134,
LSID_1452,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,135,
LSID_1452,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,136,
LSID_1452,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,137,
LSID_1452,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,138,
LSID_1452,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,139,
LSID_1452,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,140,
LSID_1452,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,141,
LSID_1452,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,142,
LSID_1452,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,143,
LSID_1452,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,144,
LSID_1452,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,145,
LSID_1452,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,146,
LSID_1452,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,147,
LSID_1452,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,148,
LSID_1452,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,149,
LSID_1452,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,150,
LSID_1452,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,151,
LSID_1452,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,152,
LSID_1452,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,153,
LSID_1452,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,154,
LSID_1452,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,155,
LSID_1452,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,156,
LSID_1452,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,157,
LSID_1452,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,158,
LSID_1452,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,159,
LSID_1452,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,160,
LSID_1452,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,161,
LSID_1452,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,162,
LSID_1452,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,163,
LSID_1452,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,164,
LSID_1452,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,165,
LSID_1452,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,166,
LSID_1452,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,167,
LSID_1452,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,168,
LSID_1452,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,169,
LSID_1452,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,170,
LSID_1452,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,171,
LSID_1452,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,172,
LSID_1452,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,173,
LSID_1452,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,174,
LSID_1452,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,175,
LSID_1452,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,176,
LSID_1452,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,177,
LSID_1452,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,178,
LSID_1452,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,179,
LSID_1452,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,180,
LSID_1452,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,181,
LSID_1452,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,182,
LSID_1452,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,183,
LSID_1452,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,184,
LSID_1452,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,185,
LSID_1452,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,186,
LSID_1452,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,187,
LSID_1452,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,188,
LSID_1452,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,189,
LSID_1452,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,190,
LSID_1452,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,191,
LSID_1452,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,192,
LSID_1452,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,193,
LSID_1452,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,194,
LSID_1452,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,195,
LSID_1452,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,196,
LSID_1452,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,197,
LSID_1452,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,198,
LSID_1452,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,199,
LSID_1452,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,200,
LSID_1452,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,201,
LSID_1452,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,202,
LSID_1452,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,203,
LSID_1452,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,204,
LSID_1452,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,205,
LSID_1452,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,206,
LSID_1452,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,207,
LSID_1452,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,208,
LSID_1452,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,209,
LSID_1452,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,210,
LSID_1452,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,211,
LSID_1452,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,212,
LSID_1452,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,213,
LSID_1452,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,214,
LSID_1452,52.151539432,-4.361428851,215,
LSID_1452,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,216,
LSID_1452,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,217,
LSID_1452,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,218,
LSID_1452,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,219,
LSID_1452,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,220,
LSID_1452,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,221,
LSID_1452,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,222,
LSID_1452,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,223,
LSID_1452,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,224,
LSID_1452,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,225,
LSID_1452,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,226,
LSID_1452,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,227,
LSID_1452,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,228,
LSID_1452,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,229,
LSID_1452,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,230,
LSID_1452,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,231,
LSID_1452,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,232,
LSID_1452,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,233,
LSID_1452,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,234,
LSID_1452,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,235,
LSID_1452,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,236,
LSID_1452,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,237,
LSID_1452,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,238,
LSID_1452,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,239,
LSID_1452,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,240,
LSID_1452,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,241,
LSID_1452,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,242,
LSID_1452,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,243,
LSID_1452,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,244,
LSID_1452,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,245,
LSID_1452,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,246,
LSID_1452,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,247,
LSID_1452,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,248,
LSID_1452,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,249,
LSID_1452,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,250,
LSID_1452,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,251,
LSID_1452,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,252,
LSID_1452,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,253,
LSID_1452,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,254,
LSID_1452,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,255,
LSID_1452,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,256,
LSID_1452,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,257,
LSID_1452,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,258,
LSID_1452,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,259,
LSID_1452,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,260,
LSID_1452,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,261,
LSID_1452,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,262,
LSID_1452,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,263,
LSID_1452,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,264,
LSID_1452,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,265,
LSID_1452,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,266,
LSID_1452,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,267,
LSID_1452,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,268,
LSID_1452,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,269,
LSID_1452,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,270,
LSID_1452,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,271,
LSID_1452,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,272,
LSID_1452,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,273,
LSID_1452,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,274,
LSID_1452,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,275,
LSID_1452,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,276,
LSID_1452,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,277,
LSID_1452,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,278,
LSID_1452,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,279,
LSID_1452,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,280,
LSID_1452,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,281,
LSID_1452,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,282,
LSID_1452,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,283,
LSID_1452,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,284,
LSID_1452,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,285,
LSID_1452,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,286,
LSID_1452,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,287,
LSID_1452,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,288,
LSID_1452,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,289,
LSID_1452,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,290,
LSID_1452,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,291,
LSID_1452,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,292,
LSID_1452,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,293,
LSID_1452,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,294,
LSID_1452,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,295,
LSID_1452,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,296,
LSID_1452,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,297,
LSID_1452,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,298,
LSID_1452,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,299,
LSID_1452,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,300,
LSID_1452,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,301,
LSID_1452,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,302,
LSID_1452,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,303,
LSID_1452,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,304,
LSID_1452,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,305,
LSID_1452,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,306,
LSID_1452,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,307,
LSID_1452,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,308,
LSID_1452,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,309,
LSID_1452,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,310,
LSID_1452,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,311,
LSID_1452,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,312,
LSID_1452,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,313,
LSID_1452,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,314,
LSID_1452,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,315,
LSID_1452,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,316,
LSID_1452,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,317,
LSID_1452,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,318,
LSID_1452,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,319,
LSID_1452,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,320,
LSID_1452,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,321,
LSID_1452,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,322,
LSID_1452,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,323,
LSID_1452,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,324,
LSID_1452,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,325,
LSID_1452,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,326,
LSID_1452,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,327,
LSID_1452,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,328,
LSID_1452,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,329,
LSID_1452,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,330,
LSID_1452,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,331,
LSID_1452,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,332,
LSID_1452,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,333,
LSID_1452,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,334,
LSID_1452,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,335,
LSID_1452,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,336,
LSID_1452,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,337,
LSID_1452,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,338,
LSID_1452,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,339,
LSID_1452,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,340,
LSID_1452,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,341,
LSID_1452,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,342,
LSID_1452,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,343,
LSID_1452,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,344,
LSID_1452,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,345,
LSID_1452,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,346,
LSID_1452,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,347,
LSID_1452,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,348,
LSID_1452,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,349,
LSID_1452,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,350,
LSID_1452,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,351,
LSID_1452,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,352,
LSID_1452,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,353,
LSID_1452,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,354,
LSID_1452,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,355,
LSID_1452,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,356,
LSID_1452,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,357,
LSID_1452,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,358,
LSID_1452,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,359,
LSID_1452,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,360,
LSID_1452,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,361,
LSID_1452,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,362,
LSID_1452,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,363,
LSID_1452,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,364,
LSID_1452,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,365,
LSID_1452,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,366,
LSID_1452,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,367,
LSID_1452,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,368,
LSID_1452,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,369,
LSID_1452,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,370,
LSID_1452,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,371,
LSID_1452,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,372,
LSID_1452,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,373,
LSID_1452,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,374,
LSID_1452,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,375,
LSID_1452,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,376,
LSID_1452,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,377,
LSID_1452,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,378,
LSID_1452,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,379,
LSID_1452,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,380,
LSID_1452,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,381,
LSID_1452,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,382,
LSID_1452,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,383,
LSID_1452,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,384,
LSID_1452,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,385,
LSID_1452,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,386,
LSID_1452,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,387,
LSID_1452,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,388,
LSID_1452,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,389,
LSID_1452,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,390,
LSID_1452,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,391,
LSID_1452,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,392,
LSID_1452,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,393,
LSID_1452,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,394,
LSID_1452,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,395,
LSID_1452,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,396,
LSID_1452,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,397,
LSID_1452,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,398,
LSID_1452,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,399,
LSID_1452,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,400,
LSID_1452,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,401,
LSID_1452,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,402,
LSID_1452,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,403,
LSID_1452,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,404,
LSID_1452,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,405,
LSID_1452,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,406,
LSID_1452,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,407,
LSID_1452,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,408,
LSID_1452,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,409,
LSID_1452,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,410,
LSID_1452,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,411,
LSID_1452,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,412,
LSID_1452,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,413,
LSID_1452,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,414,
LSID_1452,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,415,
LSID_1452,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,416,
LSID_1452,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,417,
LSID_1452,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,418,
LSID_1452,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,419,
LSID_1452,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,420,
LSID_1452,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,421,
LSID_1452,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,422,
LSID_1452,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,423,
LSID_1452,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,424,
LSID_1452,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,425,
LSID_1452,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,426,
LSID_1452,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,427,
LSID_1452,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,428,
LSID_1452,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,429,
LSID_1452,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,430,
LSID_1452,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,431,
LSID_1452,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,432,
LSID_1452,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,433,
LSID_1452,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,434,
LSID_1452,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,435,
LSID_1452,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,436,
LSID_1452,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,437,
LSID_1452,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,438,
LSID_1452,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,439,
LSID_1452,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,440,
LSID_1452,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,441,
LSID_1452,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,442,
LSID_1452,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,443,
LSID_1452,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,444,
LSID_1452,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,445,
LSID_1452,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,446,
LSID_1452,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,447,
LSID_1452,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,448,
LSID_1452,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,449,
LSID_1452,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,450,
LSID_1452,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,451,
LSID_1452,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,452,
LSID_1452,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,453,
LSID_1452,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,454,
LSID_1452,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,455,
LSID_1452,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,456,
LSID_1452,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,457,
LSID_1452,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,458,
LSID_1452,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,459,
LSID_1452,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,460,
LSID_1452,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,461,
LSID_1452,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,462,
LSID_1452,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,463,
LSID_1452,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,464,
LSID_1452,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,465,
LSID_1452,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,466,
LSID_1452,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,467,
LSID_1452,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,468,
LSID_1452,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,469,
LSID_1452,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,470,
LSID_1452,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,471,
LSID_1452,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,472,
LSID_1452,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,473,
LSID_1452,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,474,
LSID_1452,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,475,
LSID_1452,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,476,
LSID_1452,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,477,
LSID_1452,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,478,
LSID_1452,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,479,
LSID_1452,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,480,
LSID_1452,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,481,
LSID_1452,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,482,
LSID_1452,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,483,
LSID_1452,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,484,
LSID_1452,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,485,
LSID_1452,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,486,
LSID_1452,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,487,
LSID_1452,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,488,
LSID_1452,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,489,
LSID_1452,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,490,
LSID_1452,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,491,
LSID_1452,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,492,
LSID_1452,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,493,
LSID_1452,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,494,
LSID_1452,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,495,
LSID_1452,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,496,
LSID_1452,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,497,
LSID_1452,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,498,
LSID_1452,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,499,
LSID_1452,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,500,
LSID_1452,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,501,
LSID_1452,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,502,
LSID_1452,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,503,
LSID_1452,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,504,
LSID_1452,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,505,
LSID_1452,52.316021147,-4.132514224,506,
LSID_1452,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,507,
LSID_1452,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,508,
LSID_1452,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,509,
LSID_1452,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,510,
LSID_1452,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,511,
LSID_1452,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,512,
LSID_1452,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,513,
LSID_1452,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,514,
LSID_1452,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,515,
LSID_1452,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,516,
LSID_1452,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,517,
LSID_1452,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,518,
LSID_1452,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,519,
LSID_1452,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,520,
LSID_1452,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,521,
LSID_1452,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,522,
LSID_1452,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,523,
LSID_1452,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,524,
LSID_1452,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,525,
LSID_1452,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,526,
LSID_1452,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,527,
LSID_1452,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,528,
LSID_1452,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,529,
LSID_1452,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,530,
LSID_1452,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,531,
LSID_1452,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,532,
LSID_1452,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,533,
LSID_1452,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,534,
LSID_1452,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,535,
LSID_1452,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,536,
LSID_1452,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,537,
LSID_1452,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,538,
LSID_1452,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,539,
LSID_1452,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,540,
LSID_1452,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,541,
LSID_1452,52.358480102,-4.092805773,542,
LSID_1452,52.358480102,-4.092805773,543,
LSID_1452,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,544,
LSID_1452,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,545,
LSID_1452,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,546,
LSID_1452,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,547,
LSID_1452,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,548,
LSID_1452,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,549,
LSID_1452,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,550,
LSID_1452,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,551,
LSID_1452,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,552,
LSID_1452,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,553,
LSID_1452,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,554,
LSID_1452,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,555,
LSID_1452,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,556,
LSID_1452,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,557,
LSID_1452,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,558,
LSID_1452,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,559,
LSID_1452,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,560,
LSID_1452,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,561,
LSID_1452,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,562,
LSID_1452,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,563,
LSID_1452,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,564,
LSID_1452,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,565,
LSID_1452,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,566,
LSID_1452,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,567,
LSID_1452,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,568,
LSID_1452,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,569,
LSID_1452,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,570,
LSID_1452,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,571,
LSID_1452,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,572,
LSID_1452,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,573,
LSID_1452,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,574,
LSID_1452,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,575,
LSID_1452,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,576,
LSID_1452,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,577,
LSID_1452,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,578,
LSID_1452,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,579,
LSID_1452,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,580,
LSID_1452,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,581,
LSID_1452,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,582,
LSID_1452,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,583,
LSID_1452,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,584,
LSID_1452,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,585,
LSID_1452,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,586,
LSID_1452,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,587,
LSID_1452,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,588,
LSID_1452,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,589,
LSID_1452,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,590,
LSID_1452,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,591,
LSID_1452,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,592,
LSID_1452,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,593,
LSID_1452,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,594,
LSID_1452,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,595,
LSID_1452,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,596,
LSID_1452,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,597,
LSID_1452,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,598,
LSID_1452,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,599,
LSID_1452,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,600,
LSID_1452,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,601,
LSID_1452,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,602,
LSID_1452,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,603,
LSID_1452,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,604,
LSID_1452,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,605,
LSID_1452,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,606,
LSID_1452,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,607,
LSID_1452,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,608,
LSID_1452,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,609,
LSID_1452,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,610,
LSID_1452,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,611,
LSID_1452,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,612,
LSID_1452,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,613,
LSID_1452,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,614,
LSID_1452,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,615,
LSID_1452,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,616,
LSID_1452,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,617,
LSID_1452,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,618,
LSID_1452,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,619,
LSID_1452,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,620,
LSID_1452,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,621,
LSID_1452,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,622,
LSID_1452,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,623,
LSID_1453,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,0,
LSID_1453,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,1,
LSID_1453,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,2,
LSID_1453,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,3,
LSID_1453,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,4,
LSID_1453,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,5,
LSID_1453,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,6,
LSID_1453,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,7,
LSID_1453,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,8,
LSID_1453,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,9,
LSID_1453,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,10,
LSID_1453,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,11,
LSID_1453,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,12,
LSID_1453,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,13,
LSID_1453,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,14,
LSID_1453,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,15,
LSID_1453,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,16,
LSID_1453,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,17,
LSID_1453,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,18,
LSID_1453,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,19,
LSID_1453,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,20,
LSID_1453,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,21,
LSID_1453,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,22,
LSID_1453,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,23,
LSID_1453,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,24,
LSID_1453,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,25,
LSID_1453,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,26,
LSID_1453,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,27,
LSID_1453,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,28,
LSID_1453,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,29,
LSID_1453,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,30,
LSID_1453,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,31,
LSID_1453,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,32,
LSID_1453,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,33,
LSID_1453,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,34,
LSID_1453,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,35,
LSID_1453,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,36,
LSID_1453,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,37,
LSID_1453,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,38,
LSID_1453,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,39,
LSID_1453,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,40,
LSID_1453,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,41,
LSID_1453,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,42,
LSID_1453,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,43,
LSID_1453,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,44,
LSID_1453,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,45,
LSID_1453,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,46,
LSID_1453,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,47,
LSID_1453,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,48,
LSID_1453,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,49,
LSID_1453,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,50,
LSID_1453,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,51,
LSID_1453,52.061618763,-4.683326747,52,
LSID_1453,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,53,
LSID_1453,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,54,
LSID_1453,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,55,
LSID_1453,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,56,
LSID_1453,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,57,
LSID_1453,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,58,
LSID_1453,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,59,
LSID_1453,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,60,
LSID_1453,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,61,
LSID_1453,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,62,
LSID_1453,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,63,
LSID_1453,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,64,
LSID_1453,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,65,
LSID_1453,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,66,
LSID_1453,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,67,
LSID_1453,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,68,
LSID_1453,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,69,
LSID_1453,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,70,
LSID_1453,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,71,
LSID_1453,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,72,
LSID_1453,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,73,
LSID_1453,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,74,
LSID_1453,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,75,
LSID_1453,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,76,
LSID_1453,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,77,
LSID_1453,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,78,
LSID_1453,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,79,
LSID_1453,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,80,
LSID_1453,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,81,
LSID_1453,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,82,
LSID_1453,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,83,
LSID_1453,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,84,
LSID_1453,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,85,
LSID_1453,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,86,
LSID_1453,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,87,
LSID_1453,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,88,
LSID_1453,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,89,
LSID_1453,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,90,
LSID_1453,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,91,
LSID_1453,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,92,
LSID_1453,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,93,
LSID_1453,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,94,
LSID_1453,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,95,
LSID_1453,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,96,
LSID_1453,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,97,
LSID_1453,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,98,
LSID_1453,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,99,
LSID_1453,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,100,
LSID_1453,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,101,
LSID_1453,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,102,
LSID_1453,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,103,
LSID_1453,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,104,
LSID_1453,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,105,
LSID_1453,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,106,
LSID_1453,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,107,
LSID_1453,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,108,
LSID_1453,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,109,
LSID_1453,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,110,
LSID_1453,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,111,
LSID_1453,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,112,
LSID_1453,52.01690712,-4.76371493,113,
LSID_1453,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,114,
LSID_1453,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,115,
LSID_1453,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,116,
LSID_1453,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,117,
LSID_1453,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,118,
LSID_1453,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,119,
LSID_1453,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,120,
LSID_1453,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,121,
LSID_1453,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,122,
LSID_1453,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,123,
LSID_1453,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,124,
LSID_1453,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,125,
LSID_1453,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,126,
LSID_1453,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,127,
LSID_1453,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,128,
LSID_1453,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,129,
LSID_1453,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,130,
LSID_1453,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,131,
LSID_1453,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,132,
LSID_1453,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,133,
LSID_1453,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,134,
LSID_1453,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,135,
LSID_1453,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,136,
LSID_1453,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,137,
LSID_1453,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,138,
LSID_1453,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,139,
LSID_1453,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,140,
LSID_1453,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,141,
LSID_1453,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,142,
LSID_1453,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,143,
LSID_1453,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,144,
LSID_1453,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,145,
LSID_1453,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,146,
LSID_1453,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,147,
LSID_1453,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,148,
LSID_1453,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,149,
LSID_1453,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,150,
LSID_1453,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,151,
LSID_1453,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,152,
LSID_1453,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,153,
LSID_1453,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,154,
LSID_1453,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,155,
LSID_1453,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,156,
LSID_1453,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,157,
LSID_1453,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,158,
LSID_1453,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,159,
LSID_1453,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,160,
LSID_1453,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,161,
LSID_1453,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,162,
LSID_1453,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,163,
LSID_1453,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,164,
LSID_1453,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,165,
LSID_1453,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,166,
LSID_1453,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,167,
LSID_1453,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,168,
LSID_1453,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,169,
LSID_1453,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,170,
LSID_1453,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,171,
LSID_1453,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,172,
LSID_1453,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,173,
LSID_1453,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,174,
LSID_1453,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,175,
LSID_1453,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,176,
LSID_1453,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,177,
LSID_1453,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,178,
LSID_1453,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,179,
LSID_1453,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,180,
LSID_1453,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,181,
LSID_1453,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,182,
LSID_1453,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,183,
LSID_1453,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,184,
LSID_1453,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,185,
LSID_1453,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,186,
LSID_1453,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,187,
LSID_1453,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,188,
LSID_1453,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,189,
LSID_1453,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,190,
LSID_1453,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,191,
LSID_1453,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,192,
LSID_1453,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,193,
LSID_1453,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,194,
LSID_1453,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,195,
LSID_1453,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,196,
LSID_1453,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,197,
LSID_1453,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,198,
LSID_1453,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,199,
LSID_1453,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,200,
LSID_1453,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,201,
LSID_1453,51.997437078,-4.96329934,202,
LSID_1453,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,203,
LSID_1453,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,204,
LSID_1453,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,205,
LSID_1453,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,206,
LSID_1453,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,207,
LSID_1453,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,208,
LSID_1453,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,209,
LSID_1453,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,210,
LSID_1453,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,211,
LSID_1453,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,212,
LSID_1453,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,213,
LSID_1453,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,214,
LSID_1453,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,215,
LSID_1453,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,216,
LSID_1453,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,217,
LSID_1453,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,218,
LSID_1453,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,219,
LSID_1453,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,220,
LSID_1453,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,221,
LSID_1453,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,222,
LSID_1453,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,223,
LSID_1453,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,224,
LSID_1453,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,225,
LSID_1453,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,226,
LSID_1453,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,227,
LSID_1453,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,228,
LSID_1453,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,229,
LSID_1453,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,230,
LSID_1453,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,231,
LSID_1453,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,232,
LSID_1453,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,233,
LSID_1453,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,234,
LSID_1453,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,235,
LSID_1453,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,236,
LSID_1453,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,237,
LSID_1453,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,238,
LSID_1453,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,239,
LSID_1453,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,240,
LSID_1453,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,241,
LSID_1453,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,242,
LSID_1453,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,243,
LSID_1453,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,244,
LSID_1453,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,245,
LSID_1453,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,246,
LSID_1453,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,247,
LSID_1453,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,248,
LSID_1453,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,249,
LSID_1453,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,250,
LSID_1453,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,251,
LSID_1453,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,252,
LSID_1453,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,253,
LSID_1453,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,254,
LSID_1453,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,255,
LSID_1453,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,256,
LSID_1453,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,257,
LSID_1453,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,258,
LSID_1453,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,259,
LSID_1453,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,260,
LSID_1453,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,261,
LSID_1453,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,262,
LSID_1453,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,263,
LSID_1453,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,264,
LSID_1453,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,265,
LSID_1453,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,266,
LSID_1453,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,267,
LSID_1453,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,268,
LSID_1453,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,269,
LSID_1453,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,270,
LSID_1453,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,271,
LSID_1453,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,272,
LSID_1453,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,273,
LSID_1453,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,274,
LSID_1453,52.003604899,-4.99392942,275,
LSID_1453,52.003604899,-4.99392942,276,
LSID_1453,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,277,
LSID_1453,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,278,
LSID_1453,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,279,
LSID_1453,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,280,
LSID_1453,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,281,
LSID_1453,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,282,
LSID_1453,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,283,
LSID_1453,52.0020227377,-4.9977872247,284,
LSID_1453,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,285,
LSID_1453,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,286,
LSID_1453,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,287,
LSID_1453,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,288,
LSID_1453,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,289,
LSID_1453,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,290,
LSID_1453,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,291,
LSID_1453,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,292,
LSID_1453,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,293,
LSID_1453,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,294,
LSID_1453,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,295,
LSID_1453,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,296,
LSID_1453,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,297,
LSID_1453,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,298,
LSID_1453,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,299,
LSID_1453,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,300,
LSID_1453,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,301,
LSID_1453,51.9889017985,-5.0090301907,302,
LSID_1453,51.9884578234,-5.0095102575,303,
LSID_1453,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,304,
LSID_1453,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,305,
LSID_1453,51.9858632481,-5.0103849573,306,
LSID_1453,51.9849601096,-5.0098291018,307,
LSID_1453,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,308,
LSID_1453,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,309,
LSID_1453,51.9836523046,-5.0099744058,310,
LSID_1453,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,311,
LSID_1453,51.9817849744,-5.0084363125,312,
LSID_1453,51.9812928524,-5.0072818175,313,
LSID_1453,51.9807175551,-5.007621937,314,
LSID_1453,51.9799135939,-5.0074078343,315,
LSID_1453,51.9790969965,-5.0076880742,316,
LSID_1453,51.9776429374,-5.0079255704,317,
LSID_1453,51.9761479569,-5.0073010813,318,
LSID_1453,51.9723795937,-5.006597136,319,
LSID_1453,51.971635442,-5.0061541166,320,
LSID_1453,51.9713484416,-5.005770852,321,
LSID_1453,51.9709483674,-5.0048849296,322,
LSID_1453,51.9704080519,-5.0024461373,323,
LSID_1453,51.9701277153,-5.0018012513,324,
LSID_1453,51.9695925634,-5.0009209193,325,
LSID_1453,51.9694903033,-5.0003462028,326,
LSID_1453,51.9696394356,-4.9997882908,327,
LSID_1453,51.9717150672,-4.997393285,328,
LSID_1453,51.9718368805,-4.9968480737,329,
LSID_1453,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,330,
LSID_1453,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,331,
LSID_1453,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,332,
LSID_1453,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,333,
LSID_1453,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,334,
LSID_1453,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,335,
LSID_1453,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,336,
LSID_1453,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,337,
LSID_1453,51.965410164,-4.989983638,338,
LSID_1453,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,339,
LSID_1453,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,340,
LSID_1453,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,341,
LSID_1453,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,342,
LSID_1453,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,343,
LSID_1453,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,344,
LSID_1453,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,345,
LSID_1453,51.9548681198,-4.9911012127,346,
LSID_1453,51.9548227467,-4.9907633976,347,
LSID_1453,51.9527241556,-4.9887605348,348,
LSID_1453,51.953903921,-4.9862189861,349,
LSID_1453,51.9544813327,-4.9836663981,350,
LSID_1453,51.9569056384,-4.9767237318,351,
LSID_1453,51.9582117651,-4.9705943678,352,
LSID_1453,51.95911061,-4.9681208221,353,
LSID_1453,51.9583355216,-4.9667594316,354,
LSID_1453,51.9579675754,-4.9656578913,355,
LSID_1453,51.9579675754,-4.9656578913,356,
LSID_1453,51.9574050166,-4.9644270653,357,
LSID_1453,51.9564710221,-4.9633027706,358,
LSID_1453,51.9555944834,-4.9606102254,359,
LSID_1453,51.9552539835,-4.959845408,360,
LSID_1453,51.9550927315,-4.9598202237,361,
LSID_1453,51.9550625044,-4.9599492372,362,
LSID_1453,51.9550625044,-4.9599492372,363,
LSID_1453,51.9550440182,-4.9603264797,364,
LSID_1453,51.9548461199,-4.9603279904,365,
LSID_1453,51.9546572367,-4.9610433427,366,
LSID_1453,51.9544528105,-4.9627329165,367,
LSID_1453,51.9544046228,-4.9628607414,368,
LSID_1453,51.9542224861,-4.9629506165,369,
LSID_1453,51.9519543304,-4.9623061041,370,
LSID_1453,51.9517983984,-4.9624268157,371,
LSID_1453,51.9516466875,-4.9627370211,372,
LSID_1453,51.9515658789,-4.9627316905,373,
LSID_1453,51.950148674,-4.9618668133,374,
LSID_1453,51.9499597545,-4.96186891,375,
LSID_1453,51.9493160933,-4.9635002154,376,
LSID_1453,51.948490638,-4.9652067989,377,
LSID_1453,51.9478713006,-4.9676546292,378,
LSID_1453,51.9469057798,-4.9699194149,379,
LSID_1453,51.9461429151,-4.9712806531,380,
LSID_1453,51.9452697534,-4.9720233189,381,
LSID_1453,51.9451205881,-4.9722317457,382,
LSID_1453,51.9448055669,-4.9729531018,383,
LSID_1453,51.9440650748,-4.9734279952,384,
LSID_1453,51.9434519142,-4.9742023517,385,
LSID_1453,51.9430469343,-4.9745684548,386,
LSID_1453,51.9422672145,-4.9751716756,387,
LSID_1453,51.9414746799,-4.9755703015,388,
LSID_1453,51.9407109177,-4.9758980617,389,
LSID_1453,51.9400054375,-4.9760550555,390,
LSID_1453,51.9396818387,-4.9760481734,391,
LSID_1453,51.9387097817,-4.9757218748,392,
LSID_1453,51.9381890199,-4.9756873881,393,
LSID_1453,51.9378808056,-4.975783383,394,
LSID_1453,51.9377668137,-4.9760231949,395,
LSID_1453,51.9373566439,-4.9790807382,396,
LSID_1453,51.9373873988,-4.9838990034,397,
LSID_1453,51.9376206326,-4.9853404516,398,
LSID_1453,51.9380170537,-4.9892081881,399,
LSID_1453,51.9383141794,-4.9906102858,400,
LSID_1453,51.9386603087,-4.9932670499,401,
LSID_1453,51.9391013422,-4.9957264687,402,
LSID_1453,51.9390657243,-4.9981832342,403,
LSID_1453,51.9392522306,-4.9989814435,404,
LSID_1453,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,405,
LSID_1453,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,406,
LSID_1453,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,407,
LSID_1453,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,408,
LSID_1453,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,409,
LSID_1453,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,410,
LSID_1453,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,411,
LSID_1453,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,412,
LSID_1453,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,413,
LSID_1453,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,414,
LSID_1453,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,415,
LSID_1453,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,416,
LSID_1453,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,417,
LSID_1453,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,418,
LSID_1453,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,419,
LSID_1453,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,420,
LSID_1453,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,421,
LSID_1453,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,422,
LSID_1453,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,423,
LSID_1453,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,424,
LSID_1453,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,425,
LSID_1453,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,426,
LSID_1453,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,427,
LSID_1453,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,428,
LSID_1453,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,429,
LSID_1453,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,430,
LSID_1453,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,431,
LSID_1453,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,432,
LSID_1453,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,433,
LSID_1453,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,434,
LSID_1453,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,435,
LSID_1453,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,436,
LSID_1453,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,437,
LSID_1453,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,438,
LSID_1453,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,439,
LSID_1453,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,440,
LSID_1453,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,441,
LSID_1453,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,442,
LSID_1453,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,443,
LSID_1453,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,444,
LSID_1453,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,445,
LSID_1453,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,446,
LSID_1453,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,447,
LSID_1453,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,448,
LSID_1453,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,449,
LSID_1453,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,450,
LSID_1453,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,451,
LSID_1453,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,452,
LSID_1453,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,453,
LSID_1453,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,454,
LSID_1453,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,455,
LSID_1453,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,456,
LSID_1453,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,457,
LSID_1453,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,458,
LSID_1453,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,459,
LSID_1453,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,460,
LSID_1453,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,461,
LSID_1453,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,462,
LSID_1453,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,463,
LSID_1453,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,464,
LSID_1453,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,465,
LSID_1453,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,466,
LSID_1453,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,467,
LSID_1453,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,468,
LSID_1453,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,469,
LSID_1453,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,470,
LSID_1453,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,471,
LSID_1453,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,472,
LSID_1453,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,473,
LSID_1453,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,474,
LSID_1453,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,475,
LSID_1453,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,476,
LSID_1453,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,477,
LSID_1453,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,478,
LSID_1453,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,479,
LSID_1453,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,480,
LSID_1453,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,481,
LSID_1453,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,482,
LSID_1453,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,483,
LSID_1453,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,484,
LSID_1453,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,485,
LSID_1453,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,486,
LSID_1453,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,487,
LSID_1453,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,488,
LSID_1453,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,489,
LSID_1453,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,490,
LSID_1453,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,491,
LSID_1453,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,492,
LSID_1453,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,493,
LSID_1453,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,494,
LSID_1453,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,495,
LSID_1453,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,496,
LSID_1453,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,497,
LSID_1453,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,498,
LSID_1453,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,499,
LSID_1453,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,500,
LSID_1453,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,501,
LSID_1453,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,502,
LSID_1453,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,503,
LSID_1453,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,504,
LSID_1453,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,505,
LSID_1453,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,506,
LSID_1453,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,507,
LSID_1453,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,508,
LSID_1453,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,509,
LSID_1453,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,510,
LSID_1453,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,511,
LSID_1453,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,512,
LSID_1453,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,513,
LSID_1453,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,514,
LSID_1453,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,515,
LSID_1453,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,516,
LSID_1453,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,517,
LSID_1453,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,518,
LSID_1453,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,519,
LSID_1453,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,520,
LSID_1453,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,521,
LSID_1453,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,522,
LSID_1453,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,523,
LSID_1453,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,524,
LSID_1453,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,525,
LSID_1453,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,526,
LSID_1453,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,527,
LSID_1453,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,528,
LSID_1453,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,529,
LSID_1453,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,530,
LSID_1453,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,531,
LSID_1453,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,532,
LSID_1453,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,533,
LSID_1453,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,534,
LSID_1453,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,535,
LSID_1453,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,536,
LSID_1453,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,537,
LSID_1453,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,538,
LSID_1453,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,539,
LSID_1453,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,540,
LSID_1453,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,541,
LSID_1453,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,542,
LSID_1453,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,543,
LSID_1453,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,544,
LSID_1453,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,545,
LSID_1453,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,546,
LSID_1453,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,547,
LSID_1453,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,548,
LSID_1453,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,549,
LSID_1453,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,550,
LSID_1453,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,551,
LSID_1453,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,552,
LSID_1453,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,553,
LSID_1453,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,554,
LSID_1453,51.802651308,-4.960799253,555,
LSID_1454,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_1454,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_1454,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_1454,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_1454,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_1454,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_1454,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_1454,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_1454,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_1454,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_1454,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_1454,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_1454,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_1454,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_1454,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_1454,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_1454,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_1454,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_1454,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_1454,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_1454,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_1454,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_1454,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_1454,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_1454,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_1454,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_1454,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_1454,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_1454,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_1454,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_1454,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_1454,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_1454,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_1454,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_1454,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_1454,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_1454,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_1454,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_1454,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_1454,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_1454,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_1454,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_1454,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_1454,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_1454,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_1454,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_1454,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_1454,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_1454,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_1454,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_1454,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_1454,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_1454,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_1454,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_1454,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_1454,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_1454,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_1454,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_1454,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_1454,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_1454,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_1454,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_1454,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_1454,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_1454,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_1454,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_1454,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_1454,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_1454,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_1454,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_1454,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_1454,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_1454,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_1454,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_1454,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_1454,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,75,
LSID_1454,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,76,
LSID_1454,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,77,
LSID_1454,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,78,
LSID_1454,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,79,
LSID_1454,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,80,
LSID_1454,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,81,
LSID_1454,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,82,
LSID_1454,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,83,
LSID_1454,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,84,
LSID_1454,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,85,
LSID_1454,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,86,
LSID_1454,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,87,
LSID_1454,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,88,
LSID_1454,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,89,
LSID_1454,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,90,
LSID_1454,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,91,
LSID_1454,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,92,
LSID_1454,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,93,
LSID_1454,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,94,
LSID_1454,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,95,
LSID_1454,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,96,
LSID_1454,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,97,
LSID_1454,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,98,
LSID_1454,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,99,
LSID_1454,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,100,
LSID_1454,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,101,
LSID_1454,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,102,
LSID_1454,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,103,
LSID_1454,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,104,
LSID_1454,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,105,
LSID_1454,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,106,
LSID_1454,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,107,
LSID_1454,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,108,
LSID_1454,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,109,
LSID_1454,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,110,
LSID_1454,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,111,
LSID_1454,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,112,
LSID_1454,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,113,
LSID_1454,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,114,
LSID_1454,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,115,
LSID_1454,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,116,
LSID_1454,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,117,
LSID_1454,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,118,
LSID_1454,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,119,
LSID_1454,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,120,
LSID_1454,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,121,
LSID_1454,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,122,
LSID_1454,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,123,
LSID_1454,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,124,
LSID_1454,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,125,
LSID_1454,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,126,
LSID_1454,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,127,
LSID_1454,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,128,
LSID_1454,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,129,
LSID_1454,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,130,
LSID_1454,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,131,
LSID_1454,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,132,
LSID_1454,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,133,
LSID_1454,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,134,
LSID_1454,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,135,
LSID_1454,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,136,
LSID_1454,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,137,
LSID_1454,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,138,
LSID_1454,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,139,
LSID_1454,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,140,
LSID_1454,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,141,
LSID_1454,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,142,
LSID_1454,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,143,
LSID_1454,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,144,
LSID_1454,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,145,
LSID_1454,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,146,
LSID_1454,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,147,
LSID_1454,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_1454,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,149,
LSID_1454,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,150,
LSID_1454,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_1454,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,152,
LSID_1454,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,153,
LSID_1454,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,154,
LSID_1454,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,155,
LSID_1454,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_1454,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,157,
LSID_1454,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,158,
LSID_1454,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,159,
LSID_1454,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,160,
LSID_1454,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,161,
LSID_1454,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_1454,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,163,
LSID_1454,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,164,
LSID_1454,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_1454,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,166,
LSID_1454,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,167,
LSID_1454,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_1454,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,169,
LSID_1454,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,170,
LSID_1454,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,171,
LSID_1454,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_1454,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,173,
LSID_1454,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,174,
LSID_1454,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,175,
LSID_1454,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_1454,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,177,
LSID_1454,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,178,
LSID_1454,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,179,
LSID_1454,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,180,
LSID_1454,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,181,
LSID_1454,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,182,
LSID_1454,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,183,
LSID_1454,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,184,
LSID_1454,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,185,
LSID_1454,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_1454,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,187,
LSID_1454,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,188,
LSID_1454,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,189,
LSID_1454,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,190,
LSID_1454,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,191,
LSID_1454,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,192,
LSID_1454,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,193,
LSID_1454,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,194,
LSID_1454,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,195,
LSID_1454,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,196,
LSID_1454,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,197,
LSID_1454,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,198,
LSID_1454,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,199,
LSID_1454,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,200,
LSID_1454,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,201,
LSID_1454,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,202,
LSID_1454,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,203,
LSID_1454,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,204,
LSID_1454,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,205,
LSID_1454,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,206,
LSID_1454,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,207,
LSID_1454,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,208,
LSID_1454,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,209,
LSID_1454,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,210,
LSID_1454,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,211,
LSID_1454,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_1454,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,213,
LSID_1454,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,214,
LSID_1454,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,215,
LSID_1454,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,216,
LSID_1454,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,217,
LSID_1454,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,218,
LSID_1454,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,219,
LSID_1454,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,220,
LSID_1454,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,221,
LSID_1454,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_1454,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,223,
LSID_1454,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,224,
LSID_1454,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_1454,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,226,
LSID_1454,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,227,
LSID_1454,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,228,
LSID_1454,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,229,
LSID_1454,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,230,
LSID_1454,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,231,
LSID_1454,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,232,
LSID_1454,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,233,
LSID_1454,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,234,
LSID_1454,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,235,
LSID_1454,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,236,
LSID_1454,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,237,
LSID_1454,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,238,
LSID_1454,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,239,
LSID_1454,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,240,
LSID_1454,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,241,
LSID_1454,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,242,
LSID_1454,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,243,
LSID_1454,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,244,
LSID_1454,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,245,
LSID_1454,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,246,
LSID_1454,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,247,
LSID_1454,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,248,
LSID_1454,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,249,
LSID_1454,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,250,
LSID_1454,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,251,
LSID_1454,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,252,
LSID_1454,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,253,
LSID_1454,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,254,
LSID_1454,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,255,
LSID_1454,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,256,
LSID_1454,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,257,
LSID_1454,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,258,
LSID_1454,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,259,
LSID_1454,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,260,
LSID_1454,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,261,
LSID_1454,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,262,
LSID_1454,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,263,
LSID_1454,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,264,
LSID_1454,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,265,
LSID_1454,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,266,
LSID_1454,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,267,
LSID_1454,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,268,
LSID_1454,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,269,
LSID_1454,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,270,
LSID_1454,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,271,
LSID_1454,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,272,
LSID_1454,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,273,
LSID_1454,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,274,
LSID_1454,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,275,
LSID_1454,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,276,
LSID_1454,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,277,
LSID_1454,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,278,
LSID_1454,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,279,
LSID_1454,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,280,
LSID_1454,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,281,
LSID_1454,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,282,
LSID_1454,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,283,
LSID_1454,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,284,
LSID_1454,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,285,
LSID_1454,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,286,
LSID_1454,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,287,
LSID_1454,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,288,
LSID_1454,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,289,
LSID_1454,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,290,
LSID_1454,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,291,
LSID_1454,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,292,
LSID_1454,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,293,
LSID_1454,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,294,
LSID_1454,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,295,
LSID_1454,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,296,
LSID_1454,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,297,
LSID_1454,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,298,
LSID_1454,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,299,
LSID_1454,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,300,
LSID_1454,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,301,
LSID_1454,52.192585723,-4.310314901,302,
LSID_1454,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,303,
LSID_1454,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,304,
LSID_1454,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,305,
LSID_1454,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,306,
LSID_1454,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,307,
LSID_1454,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,308,
LSID_1454,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,309,
LSID_1454,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,310,
LSID_1454,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,311,
LSID_1454,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,312,
LSID_1454,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,313,
LSID_1454,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,314,
LSID_1454,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,315,
LSID_1454,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,316,
LSID_1454,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,317,
LSID_1454,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,318,
LSID_1454,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,319,
LSID_1454,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,320,
LSID_1454,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,321,
LSID_1454,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,322,
LSID_1454,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,323,
LSID_1454,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,324,
LSID_1454,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,325,
LSID_1454,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,326,
LSID_1454,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,327,
LSID_1454,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,328,
LSID_1454,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,329,
LSID_1454,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,330,
LSID_1454,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,331,
LSID_1454,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,332,
LSID_1454,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,333,
LSID_1454,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,334,
LSID_1454,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,335,
LSID_1454,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,336,
LSID_1454,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,337,
LSID_1454,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,338,
LSID_1454,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,339,
LSID_1454,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,340,
LSID_1454,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,341,
LSID_1454,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,342,
LSID_1454,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,343,
LSID_1454,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,344,
LSID_1454,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,345,
LSID_1454,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,346,
LSID_1454,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,347,
LSID_1454,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,348,
LSID_1454,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,349,
LSID_1454,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,350,
LSID_1454,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,351,
LSID_1454,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,352,
LSID_1454,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,353,
LSID_1454,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,354,
LSID_1454,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,355,
LSID_1454,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,356,
LSID_1454,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,357,
LSID_1454,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,358,
LSID_1454,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,359,
LSID_1454,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,360,
LSID_1454,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,361,
LSID_1454,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,362,
LSID_1454,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,363,
LSID_1454,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,364,
LSID_1454,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,365,
LSID_1454,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,366,
LSID_1454,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,367,
LSID_1454,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,368,
LSID_1454,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,369,
LSID_1454,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,370,
LSID_1454,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,371,
LSID_1454,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,372,
LSID_1454,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,373,
LSID_1454,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,374,
LSID_1454,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,375,
LSID_1454,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,376,
LSID_1454,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,377,
LSID_1454,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,378,
LSID_1454,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,379,
LSID_1454,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,380,
LSID_1454,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,381,
LSID_1454,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,382,
LSID_1454,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,383,
LSID_1454,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,384,
LSID_1454,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,385,
LSID_1454,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,386,
LSID_1454,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,387,
LSID_1454,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,388,
LSID_1454,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,389,
LSID_1454,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,390,
LSID_1454,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,391,
LSID_1454,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,392,
LSID_1454,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,393,
LSID_1454,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,394,
LSID_1454,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,395,
LSID_1454,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,396,
LSID_1454,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,397,
LSID_1454,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,398,
LSID_1454,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,399,
LSID_1454,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,400,
LSID_1454,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,401,
LSID_1454,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,402,
LSID_1454,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,403,
LSID_1454,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,404,
LSID_1454,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,405,
LSID_1454,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,406,
LSID_1454,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,407,
LSID_1454,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,408,
LSID_1454,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,409,
LSID_1454,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,410,
LSID_1454,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,411,
LSID_1454,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,412,
LSID_1454,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,413,
LSID_1454,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,414,
LSID_1454,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,415,
LSID_1454,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,416,
LSID_1454,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,417,
LSID_1454,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,418,
LSID_1454,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,419,
LSID_1454,52.151539432,-4.361428851,420,
LSID_1454,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,421,
LSID_1454,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,422,
LSID_1454,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,423,
LSID_1454,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,424,
LSID_1454,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,425,
LSID_1454,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,426,
LSID_1454,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,427,
LSID_1454,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,428,
LSID_1454,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,429,
LSID_1454,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,430,
LSID_1454,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,431,
LSID_1454,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,432,
LSID_1454,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,433,
LSID_1454,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,434,
LSID_1454,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,435,
LSID_1454,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,436,
LSID_1454,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,437,
LSID_1454,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,438,
LSID_1454,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,439,
LSID_1454,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,440,
LSID_1454,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,441,
LSID_1454,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,442,
LSID_1454,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,443,
LSID_1454,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,444,
LSID_1454,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,445,
LSID_1454,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,446,
LSID_1454,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,447,
LSID_1454,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,448,
LSID_1454,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,449,
LSID_1454,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,450,
LSID_1454,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,451,
LSID_1454,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,452,
LSID_1454,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,453,
LSID_1454,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,454,
LSID_1454,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,455,
LSID_1454,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,456,
LSID_1454,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,457,
LSID_1454,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,458,
LSID_1454,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,459,
LSID_1454,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,460,
LSID_1454,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,461,
LSID_1454,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,462,
LSID_1454,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,463,
LSID_1454,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,464,
LSID_1454,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,465,
LSID_1454,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,466,
LSID_1454,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,467,
LSID_1454,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,468,
LSID_1454,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,469,
LSID_1454,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,470,
LSID_1454,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,471,
LSID_1454,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,472,
LSID_1454,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,473,
LSID_1454,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,474,
LSID_1454,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,475,
LSID_1454,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,476,
LSID_1454,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,477,
LSID_1454,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,478,
LSID_1454,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,479,
LSID_1454,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,480,
LSID_1454,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,481,
LSID_1454,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,482,
LSID_1454,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,483,
LSID_1454,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,484,
LSID_1454,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,485,
LSID_1454,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,486,
LSID_1454,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,487,
LSID_1454,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,488,
LSID_1454,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,489,
LSID_1454,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,490,
LSID_1454,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,491,
LSID_1454,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,492,
LSID_1454,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,493,
LSID_1454,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,494,
LSID_1454,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,495,
LSID_1454,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,496,
LSID_1454,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,497,
LSID_1454,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,498,
LSID_1454,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,499,
LSID_1454,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,500,
LSID_1454,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,501,
LSID_1454,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,502,
LSID_1454,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,503,
LSID_1454,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,504,
LSID_1454,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,505,
LSID_1454,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,506,
LSID_1454,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,507,
LSID_1454,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,508,
LSID_1454,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,509,
LSID_1454,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,510,
LSID_1454,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,511,
LSID_1454,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,512,
LSID_1454,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,513,
LSID_1454,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,514,
LSID_1454,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,515,
LSID_1454,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,516,
LSID_1454,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,517,
LSID_1454,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,518,
LSID_1454,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,519,
LSID_1454,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,520,
LSID_1454,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,521,
LSID_1454,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,522,
LSID_1454,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,523,
LSID_1454,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,524,
LSID_1454,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,525,
LSID_1454,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,526,
LSID_1454,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,527,
LSID_1454,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,528,
LSID_1454,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,529,
LSID_1454,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,530,
LSID_1454,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,531,
LSID_1454,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,532,
LSID_1454,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,533,
LSID_1454,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,534,
LSID_1454,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,535,
LSID_1454,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,536,
LSID_1454,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,537,
LSID_1454,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,538,
LSID_1454,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,539,
LSID_1454,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,540,
LSID_1454,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,541,
LSID_1454,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,542,
LSID_1454,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,543,
LSID_1454,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,544,
LSID_1454,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,545,
LSID_1454,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,546,
LSID_1454,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,547,
LSID_1454,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,548,
LSID_1454,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,549,
LSID_1454,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,550,
LSID_1454,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,551,
LSID_1454,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,552,
LSID_1454,52.124110127,-4.576174527,553,
LSID_1454,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,554,
LSID_1454,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,555,
LSID_1454,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,556,
LSID_1454,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,557,
LSID_1454,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,558,
LSID_1454,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,559,
LSID_1454,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,560,
LSID_1454,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,561,
LSID_1454,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,562,
LSID_1454,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,563,
LSID_1454,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,564,
LSID_1454,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,565,
LSID_1454,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,566,
LSID_1454,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,567,
LSID_1454,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,568,
LSID_1454,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,569,
LSID_1454,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,570,
LSID_1454,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,571,
LSID_1454,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,572,
LSID_1454,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,573,
LSID_1454,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,574,
LSID_1454,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,575,
LSID_1454,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,576,
LSID_1454,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,577,
LSID_1454,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,578,
LSID_1454,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,579,
LSID_1454,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,580,
LSID_1454,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,581,
LSID_1454,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,582,
LSID_1454,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,583,
LSID_1454,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,584,
LSID_1454,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,585,
LSID_1454,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,586,
LSID_1454,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,587,
LSID_1454,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,588,
LSID_1454,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,589,
LSID_1454,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,590,
LSID_1454,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,591,
LSID_1454,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,592,
LSID_1454,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,593,
LSID_1454,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,594,
LSID_1454,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,595,
LSID_1454,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,596,
LSID_1454,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,597,
LSID_1454,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,598,
LSID_1454,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,599,
LSID_1454,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,600,
LSID_1454,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,601,
LSID_1454,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,602,
LSID_1454,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,603,
LSID_1454,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,604,
LSID_1454,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,605,
LSID_1454,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,606,
LSID_1454,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,607,
LSID_1454,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,608,
LSID_1454,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,609,
LSID_1454,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,610,
LSID_1454,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,611,
LSID_1454,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,612,
LSID_1454,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,613,
LSID_1454,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,614,
LSID_1454,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,615,
LSID_1454,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,616,
LSID_1454,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,617,
LSID_1454,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,618,
LSID_1454,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,619,
LSID_1454,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,620,
LSID_1454,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,621,
LSID_1454,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,622,
LSID_1454,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,623,
LSID_1454,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,624,
LSID_1454,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,625,
LSID_1454,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,626,
LSID_1454,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,627,
LSID_1454,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,628,
LSID_1454,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,629,
LSID_1454,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,630,
LSID_1454,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,631,
LSID_1454,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,632,
LSID_1454,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,633,
LSID_1454,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,634,
LSID_1454,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,635,
LSID_1454,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,636,
LSID_1454,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,637,
LSID_1454,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,638,
LSID_1454,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,639,
LSID_1454,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,640,
LSID_1454,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,641,
LSID_1454,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,642,
LSID_1454,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,643,
LSID_1454,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,644,
LSID_1454,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,645,
LSID_1454,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,646,
LSID_1454,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,647,
LSID_1454,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,648,
LSID_1454,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,649,
LSID_1454,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,650,
LSID_1454,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,651,
LSID_1454,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,652,
LSID_1454,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,653,
LSID_1454,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,654,
LSID_1454,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,655,
LSID_1454,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,656,
LSID_1454,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,657,
LSID_1454,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,658,
LSID_1454,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,659,
LSID_1454,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,660,
LSID_1454,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,661,
LSID_1454,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,662,
LSID_1454,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,663,
LSID_1454,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,664,
LSID_1454,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,665,
LSID_1454,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,666,
LSID_1454,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,667,
LSID_1454,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,668,
LSID_1454,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,669,
LSID_1454,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,670,
LSID_1454,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,671,
LSID_1454,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,672,
LSID_1454,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,673,
LSID_1454,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,674,
LSID_1454,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,675,
LSID_1454,52.061618763,-4.683326747,676,
LSID_1454,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,677,
LSID_1454,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,678,
LSID_1454,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,679,
LSID_1454,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,680,
LSID_1454,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,681,
LSID_1454,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,682,
LSID_1454,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,683,
LSID_1454,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,684,
LSID_1454,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,685,
LSID_1454,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,686,
LSID_1454,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,687,
LSID_1454,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,688,
LSID_1454,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,689,
LSID_1454,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,690,
LSID_1454,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,691,
LSID_1454,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,692,
LSID_1454,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,693,
LSID_1454,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,694,
LSID_1454,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,695,
LSID_1454,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,696,
LSID_1454,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,697,
LSID_1454,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,698,
LSID_1454,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,699,
LSID_1454,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,700,
LSID_1454,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,701,
LSID_1454,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,702,
LSID_1454,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,703,
LSID_1454,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,704,
LSID_1454,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,705,
LSID_1454,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,706,
LSID_1454,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,707,
LSID_1454,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,708,
LSID_1454,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,709,
LSID_1454,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,710,
LSID_1454,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,711,
LSID_1454,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,712,
LSID_1454,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,713,
LSID_1454,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,714,
LSID_1454,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,715,
LSID_1454,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,716,
LSID_1454,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,717,
LSID_1454,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,718,
LSID_1454,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,719,
LSID_1454,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,720,
LSID_1454,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,721,
LSID_1454,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,722,
LSID_1454,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,723,
LSID_1454,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,724,
LSID_1454,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,725,
LSID_1454,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,726,
LSID_1454,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,727,
LSID_1454,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,728,
LSID_1454,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,729,
LSID_1454,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,730,
LSID_1454,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,731,
LSID_1454,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,732,
LSID_1454,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,733,
LSID_1454,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,734,
LSID_1454,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,735,
LSID_1454,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,736,
LSID_1454,52.01690712,-4.76371493,737,
LSID_1454,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,738,
LSID_1454,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,739,
LSID_1454,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,740,
LSID_1454,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,741,
LSID_1454,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,742,
LSID_1454,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,743,
LSID_1454,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,744,
LSID_1454,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,745,
LSID_1454,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,746,
LSID_1454,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,747,
LSID_1454,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,748,
LSID_1454,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,749,
LSID_1454,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,750,
LSID_1454,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,751,
LSID_1454,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,752,
LSID_1454,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,753,
LSID_1454,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,754,
LSID_1454,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,755,
LSID_1454,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,756,
LSID_1454,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,757,
LSID_1454,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,758,
LSID_1454,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,759,
LSID_1454,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,760,
LSID_1454,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,761,
LSID_1454,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,762,
LSID_1454,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,763,
LSID_1454,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,764,
LSID_1454,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,765,
LSID_1454,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,766,
LSID_1454,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,767,
LSID_1454,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,768,
LSID_1454,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,769,
LSID_1454,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,770,
LSID_1454,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,771,
LSID_1454,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,772,
LSID_1454,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,773,
LSID_1454,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,774,
LSID_1454,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,775,
LSID_1454,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,776,
LSID_1454,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,777,
LSID_1454,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,778,
LSID_1454,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,779,
LSID_1454,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,780,
LSID_1454,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,781,
LSID_1454,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,782,
LSID_1454,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,783,
LSID_1454,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,784,
LSID_1454,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,785,
LSID_1454,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,786,
LSID_1454,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,787,
LSID_1454,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,788,
LSID_1454,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,789,
LSID_1454,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,790,
LSID_1454,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,791,
LSID_1454,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,792,
LSID_1454,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,793,
LSID_1454,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,794,
LSID_1454,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,795,
LSID_1454,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,796,
LSID_1454,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,797,
LSID_1454,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,798,
LSID_1454,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,799,
LSID_1454,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,800,
LSID_1454,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,801,
LSID_1454,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,802,
LSID_1454,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,803,
LSID_1454,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,804,
LSID_1454,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,805,
LSID_1454,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,806,
LSID_1454,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,807,
LSID_1454,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,808,
LSID_1454,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,809,
LSID_1454,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,810,
LSID_1454,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,811,
LSID_1454,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,812,
LSID_1454,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,813,
LSID_1454,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,814,
LSID_1454,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,815,
LSID_1454,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,816,
LSID_1454,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,817,
LSID_1454,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,818,
LSID_1454,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,819,
LSID_1454,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,820,
LSID_1454,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,821,
LSID_1454,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,822,
LSID_1454,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,823,
LSID_1454,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,824,
LSID_1454,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,825,
LSID_1454,51.997437078,-4.96329934,826,
LSID_1454,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,827,
LSID_1454,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,828,
LSID_1454,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,829,
LSID_1454,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,830,
LSID_1454,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,831,
LSID_1454,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,832,
LSID_1454,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,833,
LSID_1454,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,834,
LSID_1454,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,835,
LSID_1454,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,836,
LSID_1454,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,837,
LSID_1454,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,838,
LSID_1454,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,839,
LSID_1454,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,840,
LSID_1454,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,841,
LSID_1454,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,842,
LSID_1454,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,843,
LSID_1454,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,844,
LSID_1454,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,845,
LSID_1454,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,846,
LSID_1454,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,847,
LSID_1454,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,848,
LSID_1454,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,849,
LSID_1454,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,850,
LSID_1454,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,851,
LSID_1454,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,852,
LSID_1454,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,853,
LSID_1454,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,854,
LSID_1454,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,855,
LSID_1454,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,856,
LSID_1454,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,857,
LSID_1454,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,858,
LSID_1454,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,859,
LSID_1454,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,860,
LSID_1454,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,861,
LSID_1454,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,862,
LSID_1454,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,863,
LSID_1454,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,864,
LSID_1454,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,865,
LSID_1454,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,866,
LSID_1454,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,867,
LSID_1454,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,868,
LSID_1454,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,869,
LSID_1454,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,870,
LSID_1454,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,871,
LSID_1454,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,872,
LSID_1454,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,873,
LSID_1454,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,874,
LSID_1454,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,875,
LSID_1454,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,876,
LSID_1454,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,877,
LSID_1454,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,878,
LSID_1454,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,879,
LSID_1454,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,880,
LSID_1454,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,881,
LSID_1454,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,882,
LSID_1454,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,883,
LSID_1454,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,884,
LSID_1454,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,885,
LSID_1454,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,886,
LSID_1454,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,887,
LSID_1454,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,888,
LSID_1454,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,889,
LSID_1454,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,890,
LSID_1454,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,891,
LSID_1454,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,892,
LSID_1454,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,893,
LSID_1454,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,894,
LSID_1454,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,895,
LSID_1454,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,896,
LSID_1454,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,897,
LSID_1454,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,898,
LSID_1454,52.003604899,-4.99392942,899,
LSID_1454,52.003604899,-4.99392942,900,
LSID_1454,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,901,
LSID_1454,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,902,
LSID_1454,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,903,
LSID_1454,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,904,
LSID_1454,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,905,
LSID_1454,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,906,
LSID_1454,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,907,
LSID_1454,52.0020227377,-4.9977872247,908,
LSID_1454,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,909,
LSID_1454,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,910,
LSID_1454,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,911,
LSID_1454,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,912,
LSID_1454,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,913,
LSID_1454,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,914,
LSID_1454,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,915,
LSID_1454,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,916,
LSID_1454,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,917,
LSID_1454,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,918,
LSID_1454,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,919,
LSID_1454,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,920,
LSID_1454,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,921,
LSID_1454,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,922,
LSID_1454,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,923,
LSID_1454,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,924,
LSID_1454,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,925,
LSID_1454,51.9889017985,-5.0090301907,926,
LSID_1454,51.9884578234,-5.0095102575,927,
LSID_1454,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,928,
LSID_1454,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,929,
LSID_1454,51.9858632481,-5.0103849573,930,
LSID_1454,51.9849601096,-5.0098291018,931,
LSID_1454,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,932,
LSID_1454,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,933,
LSID_1454,51.9836523046,-5.0099744058,934,
LSID_1454,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,935,
LSID_1454,51.9817849744,-5.0084363125,936,
LSID_1454,51.9812928524,-5.0072818175,937,
LSID_1454,51.9807175551,-5.007621937,938,
LSID_1454,51.9799135939,-5.0074078343,939,
LSID_1454,51.9790969965,-5.0076880742,940,
LSID_1454,51.9776429374,-5.0079255704,941,
LSID_1454,51.9761479569,-5.0073010813,942,
LSID_1454,51.9723795937,-5.006597136,943,
LSID_1454,51.971635442,-5.0061541166,944,
LSID_1454,51.9713484416,-5.005770852,945,
LSID_1454,51.9709483674,-5.0048849296,946,
LSID_1454,51.9704080519,-5.0024461373,947,
LSID_1454,51.9701277153,-5.0018012513,948,
LSID_1454,51.9695925634,-5.0009209193,949,
LSID_1454,51.9694903033,-5.0003462028,950,
LSID_1454,51.9696394356,-4.9997882908,951,
LSID_1454,51.9717150672,-4.997393285,952,
LSID_1454,51.9718368805,-4.9968480737,953,
LSID_1454,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,954,
LSID_1454,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,955,
LSID_1454,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,956,
LSID_1454,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,957,
LSID_1454,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,958,
LSID_1454,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,959,
LSID_1454,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,960,
LSID_1454,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,961,
LSID_1454,51.965410164,-4.989983638,962,
LSID_1454,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,963,
LSID_1454,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,964,
LSID_1454,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,965,
LSID_1454,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,966,
LSID_1454,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,967,
LSID_1454,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,968,
LSID_1454,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,969,
LSID_1454,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,970,
LSID_1454,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,971,
LSID_1454,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,972,
LSID_1454,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,973,
LSID_1454,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,974,
LSID_1454,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,975,
LSID_1454,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,976,
LSID_1454,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,977,
LSID_1454,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,978,
LSID_1454,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,979,
LSID_1454,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,980,
LSID_1454,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,981,
LSID_1454,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,982,
LSID_1454,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,983,
LSID_1454,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,984,
LSID_1454,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,985,
LSID_1454,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,986,
LSID_1454,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,987,
LSID_1454,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,988,
LSID_1454,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,989,
LSID_1454,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,990,
LSID_1454,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,991,
LSID_1454,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,992,
LSID_1454,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,993,
LSID_1454,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,994,
LSID_1454,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,995,
LSID_1454,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,996,
LSID_1454,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,997,
LSID_1454,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,998,
LSID_1454,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,999,
LSID_1454,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,1000,
LSID_1454,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,1001,
LSID_1454,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,1002,
LSID_1454,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,1003,
LSID_1454,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,1004,
LSID_1454,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,1005,
LSID_1454,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,1006,
LSID_1454,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,1007,
LSID_1454,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,1008,
LSID_1454,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,1009,
LSID_1454,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,1010,
LSID_1454,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,1011,
LSID_1454,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,1012,
LSID_1454,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,1013,
LSID_1454,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,1014,
LSID_1454,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,1015,
LSID_1454,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,1016,
LSID_1454,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,1017,
LSID_1454,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,1018,
LSID_1454,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,1019,
LSID_1454,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,1020,
LSID_1454,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,1021,
LSID_1454,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,1022,
LSID_1454,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,1023,
LSID_1454,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,1024,
LSID_1454,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,1025,
LSID_1454,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,1026,
LSID_1454,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,1027,
LSID_1454,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,1028,
LSID_1454,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,1029,
LSID_1454,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,1030,
LSID_1454,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,1031,
LSID_1454,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,1032,
LSID_1454,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,1033,
LSID_1454,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,1034,
LSID_1454,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,1035,
LSID_1454,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,1036,
LSID_1454,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,1037,
LSID_1454,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,1038,
LSID_1454,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,1039,
LSID_1454,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,1040,
LSID_1454,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,1041,
LSID_1454,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,1042,
LSID_1454,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,1043,
LSID_1454,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,1044,
LSID_1454,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,1045,
LSID_1454,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,1046,
LSID_1454,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,1047,
LSID_1454,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,1048,
LSID_1454,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,1049,
LSID_1454,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,1050,
LSID_1454,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,1051,
LSID_1454,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,1052,
LSID_1454,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,1053,
LSID_1454,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,1054,
LSID_1454,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,1055,
LSID_1454,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,1056,
LSID_1454,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1057,
LSID_1454,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1058,
LSID_1454,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,1059,
LSID_1454,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,1060,
LSID_1454,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,1061,
LSID_1454,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,1062,
LSID_1454,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,1063,
LSID_1454,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,1064,
LSID_1454,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,1065,
LSID_1454,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,1066,
LSID_1454,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,1067,
LSID_1454,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,1068,
LSID_1454,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,1069,
LSID_1454,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,1070,
LSID_1454,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,1071,
LSID_1454,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,1072,
LSID_1454,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,1073,
LSID_1454,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,1074,
LSID_1454,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,1075,
LSID_1454,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,1076,
LSID_1454,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,1077,
LSID_1454,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,1078,
LSID_1454,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,1079,
LSID_1454,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,1080,
LSID_1454,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,1081,
LSID_1454,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,1082,
LSID_1454,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,1083,
LSID_1454,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,1084,
LSID_1454,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,1085,
LSID_1454,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,1086,
LSID_1454,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,1087,
LSID_1454,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,1088,
LSID_1454,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,1089,
LSID_1454,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,1090,
LSID_1454,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,1091,
LSID_1454,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,1092,
LSID_1454,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,1093,
LSID_1454,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,1094,
LSID_1454,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,1095,
LSID_1454,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,1096,
LSID_1454,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1097,
LSID_1454,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1098,
LSID_1454,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1099,
LSID_1454,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1100,
LSID_1454,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,1101,
LSID_1454,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,1102,
LSID_1454,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,1103,
LSID_1454,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,1104,
LSID_1454,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,1105,
LSID_1454,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,1106,
LSID_1454,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1107,
LSID_1454,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1108,
LSID_1454,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,1109,
LSID_1454,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,1110,
LSID_1454,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,1111,
LSID_1454,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,1112,
LSID_1454,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,1113,
LSID_1454,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,1114,
LSID_1454,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,1115,
LSID_1454,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1116,
LSID_1454,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1117,
LSID_1454,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,1118,
LSID_1454,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,1119,
LSID_1454,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,1120,
LSID_1454,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,1121,
LSID_1454,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,1122,
LSID_1454,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,1123,
LSID_1454,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,1124,
LSID_1454,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,1125,
LSID_1454,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,1126,
LSID_1454,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,1127,
LSID_1454,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,1128,
LSID_1454,51.802651308,-4.960799253,1129,
LSID_1455,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,0,
LSID_1455,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,1,
LSID_1455,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,2,
LSID_1455,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,3,
LSID_1455,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,4,
LSID_1455,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,5,
LSID_1455,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,6,
LSID_1455,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,7,
LSID_1455,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,8,
LSID_1455,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,9,
LSID_1455,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,10,
LSID_1455,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,11,
LSID_1455,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,12,
LSID_1455,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,13,
LSID_1455,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,14,
LSID_1455,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,15,
LSID_1455,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,16,
LSID_1455,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,17,
LSID_1455,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,18,
LSID_1455,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,19,
LSID_1455,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,20,
LSID_1455,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,21,
LSID_1455,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,22,
LSID_1455,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,23,
LSID_1455,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,24,
LSID_1455,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,25,
LSID_1455,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,26,
LSID_1455,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,27,
LSID_1455,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,28,
LSID_1455,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,29,
LSID_1455,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,30,
LSID_1455,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,31,
LSID_1455,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,32,
LSID_1455,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,33,
LSID_1455,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,34,
LSID_1455,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,35,
LSID_1455,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,36,
LSID_1455,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,37,
LSID_1455,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,38,
LSID_1455,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,39,
LSID_1455,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,40,
LSID_1455,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,41,
LSID_1455,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,42,
LSID_1455,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,43,
LSID_1455,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,44,
LSID_1455,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,45,
LSID_1455,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,46,
LSID_1455,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,47,
LSID_1455,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,48,
LSID_1455,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,49,
LSID_1455,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,50,
LSID_1455,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,51,
LSID_1455,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,52,
LSID_1455,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,53,
LSID_1455,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,54,
LSID_1455,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,55,
LSID_1455,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,56,
LSID_1455,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,57,
LSID_1455,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,58,
LSID_1455,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,59,
LSID_1455,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,60,
LSID_1455,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,61,
LSID_1455,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,62,
LSID_1455,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,63,
LSID_1455,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,64,
LSID_1455,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,65,
LSID_1455,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,66,
LSID_1455,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,67,
LSID_1455,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,68,
LSID_1455,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,69,
LSID_1455,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,70,
LSID_1455,51.997437078,-4.96329934,71,
LSID_1455,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,72,
LSID_1455,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,73,
LSID_1455,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,74,
LSID_1455,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,75,
LSID_1455,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,76,
LSID_1455,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,77,
LSID_1455,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,78,
LSID_1455,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,79,
LSID_1455,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,80,
LSID_1455,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,81,
LSID_1455,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,82,
LSID_1455,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,83,
LSID_1455,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,84,
LSID_1455,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,85,
LSID_1455,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,86,
LSID_1455,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,87,
LSID_1455,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,88,
LSID_1455,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,89,
LSID_1455,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,90,
LSID_1455,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,91,
LSID_1455,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,92,
LSID_1455,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,93,
LSID_1455,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,94,
LSID_1455,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,95,
LSID_1455,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,96,
LSID_1455,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,97,
LSID_1455,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,98,
LSID_1455,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,99,
LSID_1455,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,100,
LSID_1455,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,101,
LSID_1455,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,102,
LSID_1455,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,103,
LSID_1455,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,104,
LSID_1455,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,105,
LSID_1455,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,106,
LSID_1455,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,107,
LSID_1455,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,108,
LSID_1455,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,109,
LSID_1455,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,110,
LSID_1455,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,111,
LSID_1455,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,112,
LSID_1455,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,113,
LSID_1455,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,114,
LSID_1455,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,115,
LSID_1455,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,116,
LSID_1455,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,117,
LSID_1455,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,118,
LSID_1455,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,119,
LSID_1455,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,120,
LSID_1455,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,121,
LSID_1455,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,122,
LSID_1455,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,123,
LSID_1455,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,124,
LSID_1455,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,125,
LSID_1455,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,126,
LSID_1455,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,127,
LSID_1455,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,128,
LSID_1455,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,129,
LSID_1455,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,130,
LSID_1455,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,131,
LSID_1455,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,132,
LSID_1455,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,133,
LSID_1455,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,134,
LSID_1455,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,135,
LSID_1455,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,136,
LSID_1455,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,137,
LSID_1455,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,138,
LSID_1455,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,139,
LSID_1455,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,140,
LSID_1455,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,141,
LSID_1455,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,142,
LSID_1455,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,143,
LSID_1455,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,144,
LSID_1455,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,145,
LSID_1455,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,146,
LSID_1455,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,147,
LSID_1455,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,148,
LSID_1455,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,149,
LSID_1455,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,150,
LSID_1455,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,151,
LSID_1455,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,152,
LSID_1455,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,153,
LSID_1455,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,154,
LSID_1455,52.0145505056,-4.7732910866,155,
LSID_1455,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,156,
LSID_1455,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,157,
LSID_1455,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,158,
LSID_1455,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,159,
LSID_1455,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,160,
LSID_1455,52.017656009,-4.7685857552,161,
LSID_1455,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,162,
LSID_1455,52.01690712,-4.76371493,163,
LSID_1455,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,164,
LSID_1455,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,165,
LSID_1455,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,166,
LSID_1455,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,167,
LSID_1455,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,168,
LSID_1455,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,169,
LSID_1455,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,170,
LSID_1455,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,171,
LSID_1455,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,172,
LSID_1455,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,173,
LSID_1455,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,174,
LSID_1455,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,175,
LSID_1455,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,176,
LSID_1455,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,177,
LSID_1455,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,178,
LSID_1455,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,179,
LSID_1455,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,180,
LSID_1455,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,181,
LSID_1455,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,182,
LSID_1455,52.0114529897,-4.7148185559,183,
LSID_1455,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,184,
LSID_1455,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,185,
LSID_1455,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,186,
LSID_1455,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,187,
LSID_1455,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,188,
LSID_1455,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,189,
LSID_1455,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,190,
LSID_1455,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,191,
LSID_1455,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,192,
LSID_1455,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,193,
LSID_1455,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,194,
LSID_1455,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,195,
LSID_1455,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,196,
LSID_1455,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,197,
LSID_1455,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,198,
LSID_1455,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,199,
LSID_1455,52.0265914073,-4.6919726357,200,
LSID_1455,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,201,
LSID_1455,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,202,
LSID_1455,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,203,
LSID_1455,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,204,
LSID_1455,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,205,
LSID_1455,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,206,
LSID_1455,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,207,
LSID_1455,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,208,
LSID_1455,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,209,
LSID_1455,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,210,
LSID_1455,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,211,
LSID_1455,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,212,
LSID_1455,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,213,
LSID_1455,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,214,
LSID_1455,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,215,
LSID_1455,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,216,
LSID_1455,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,217,
LSID_1455,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,218,
LSID_1455,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,219,
LSID_1455,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,220,
LSID_1455,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,221,
LSID_1455,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,222,
LSID_1455,52.061618763,-4.683326747,223,
LSID_1455,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,224,
LSID_1455,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,225,
LSID_1455,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,226,
LSID_1455,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,227,
LSID_1455,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,228,
LSID_1455,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,229,
LSID_1455,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,230,
LSID_1455,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,231,
LSID_1455,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,232,
LSID_1455,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,233,
LSID_1455,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,234,
LSID_1455,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,235,
LSID_1455,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,236,
LSID_1455,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,237,
LSID_1455,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,238,
LSID_1455,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,239,
LSID_1455,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,240,
LSID_1455,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,241,
LSID_1455,52.0758927819,-4.6570517002,242,
LSID_1455,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,243,
LSID_1455,52.0762329659,-4.6567216393,244,
LSID_1455,52.0763151091,-4.6566681404,245,
LSID_1455,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,246,
LSID_1455,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,247,
LSID_1455,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,248,
LSID_1455,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,249,
LSID_1455,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,250,
LSID_1455,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,251,
LSID_1455,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,252,
LSID_1455,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,253,
LSID_1455,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,254,
LSID_1455,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,255,
LSID_1455,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,256,
LSID_1455,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,257,
LSID_1455,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,258,
LSID_1455,52.0830013736,-4.6576639113,259,
LSID_1455,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,260,
LSID_1455,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,261,
LSID_1455,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,262,
LSID_1455,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,263,
LSID_1455,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,264,
LSID_1455,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,265,
LSID_1455,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,266,
LSID_1455,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,267,
LSID_1455,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,268,
LSID_1455,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,269,
LSID_1455,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,270,
LSID_1455,52.0859152259,-4.6580561078,271,
LSID_1455,52.086426731,-4.656509932,272,
LSID_1455,52.0872040285,-4.6551400891,273,
LSID_1455,52.0872040285,-4.6551400891,274,
LSID_1455,52.0877094784,-4.6546591654,275,
LSID_1455,52.0873522137,-4.6545503584,276,
LSID_1455,52.0870953813,-4.6543745258,277,
LSID_1455,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,278,
LSID_1455,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,279,
LSID_1455,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,280,
LSID_1455,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,281,
LSID_1455,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,282,
LSID_1456,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,0,
LSID_1456,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,1,
LSID_1456,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,2,
LSID_1456,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,3,
LSID_1456,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,4,
LSID_1456,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,5,
LSID_1456,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,6,
LSID_1456,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,7,
LSID_1456,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,8,
LSID_1456,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,9,
LSID_1456,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,10,
LSID_1456,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,11,
LSID_1456,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,12,
LSID_1456,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,13,
LSID_1456,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,14,
LSID_1456,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,15,
LSID_1456,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,16,
LSID_1456,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,17,
LSID_1456,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,18,
LSID_1456,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,19,
LSID_1456,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,20,
LSID_1456,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,21,
LSID_1456,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,22,
LSID_1456,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,23,
LSID_1456,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,24,
LSID_1456,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,25,
LSID_1456,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,26,
LSID_1456,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,27,
LSID_1456,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,28,
LSID_1456,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,29,
LSID_1456,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,30,
LSID_1456,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,31,
LSID_1456,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,32,
LSID_1456,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,33,
LSID_1456,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,34,
LSID_1456,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,35,
LSID_1456,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,36,
LSID_1456,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,37,
LSID_1456,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,38,
LSID_1456,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,39,
LSID_1456,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,40,
LSID_1456,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,41,
LSID_1456,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,42,
LSID_1456,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,43,
LSID_1456,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,44,
LSID_1456,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,45,
LSID_1456,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,46,
LSID_1456,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,47,
LSID_1456,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,48,
LSID_1456,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,49,
LSID_1456,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,50,
LSID_1456,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,51,
LSID_1456,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,52,
LSID_1456,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,53,
LSID_1456,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,54,
LSID_1456,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,55,
LSID_1456,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,56,
LSID_1456,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,57,
LSID_1456,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,58,
LSID_1456,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,59,
LSID_1456,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,60,
LSID_1456,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,61,
LSID_1456,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,62,
LSID_1456,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,63,
LSID_1456,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,64,
LSID_1456,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,65,
LSID_1456,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,66,
LSID_1456,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,67,
LSID_1456,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,68,
LSID_1456,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,69,
LSID_1456,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,70,
LSID_1456,51.997437078,-4.96329934,71,
LSID_1456,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,72,
LSID_1456,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,73,
LSID_1456,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,74,
LSID_1456,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,75,
LSID_1456,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,76,
LSID_1456,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,77,
LSID_1456,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,78,
LSID_1456,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,79,
LSID_1456,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,80,
LSID_1456,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,81,
LSID_1456,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,82,
LSID_1456,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,83,
LSID_1456,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,84,
LSID_1456,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,85,
LSID_1456,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,86,
LSID_1456,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,87,
LSID_1456,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,88,
LSID_1456,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,89,
LSID_1456,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,90,
LSID_1456,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,91,
LSID_1456,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,92,
LSID_1456,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,93,
LSID_1456,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,94,
LSID_1456,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,95,
LSID_1456,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,96,
LSID_1456,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,97,
LSID_1456,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,98,
LSID_1456,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,99,
LSID_1456,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,100,
LSID_1456,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,101,
LSID_1456,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,102,
LSID_1456,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,103,
LSID_1456,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,104,
LSID_1456,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,105,
LSID_1456,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,106,
LSID_1456,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,107,
LSID_1456,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,108,
LSID_1456,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,109,
LSID_1456,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,110,
LSID_1456,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,111,
LSID_1456,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,112,
LSID_1456,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,113,
LSID_1456,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,114,
LSID_1456,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,115,
LSID_1456,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,116,
LSID_1456,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,117,
LSID_1456,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,118,
LSID_1456,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,119,
LSID_1456,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,120,
LSID_1456,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,121,
LSID_1456,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,122,
LSID_1456,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,123,
LSID_1456,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,124,
LSID_1456,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,125,
LSID_1456,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,126,
LSID_1456,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,127,
LSID_1456,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,128,
LSID_1456,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,129,
LSID_1456,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,130,
LSID_1456,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,131,
LSID_1456,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,132,
LSID_1456,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,133,
LSID_1456,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,134,
LSID_1456,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,135,
LSID_1456,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,136,
LSID_1456,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,137,
LSID_1456,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,138,
LSID_1456,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,139,
LSID_1456,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,140,
LSID_1456,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,141,
LSID_1456,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,142,
LSID_1456,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,143,
LSID_1456,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,144,
LSID_1456,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,145,
LSID_1456,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,146,
LSID_1456,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,147,
LSID_1456,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,148,
LSID_1456,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,149,
LSID_1456,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,150,
LSID_1456,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,151,
LSID_1456,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,152,
LSID_1456,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,153,
LSID_1456,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,154,
LSID_1456,52.0145505056,-4.7732910866,155,
LSID_1456,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,156,
LSID_1456,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,157,
LSID_1456,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,158,
LSID_1456,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,159,
LSID_1456,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,160,
LSID_1456,52.017656009,-4.7685857552,161,
LSID_1456,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,162,
LSID_1456,52.01690712,-4.76371493,163,
LSID_1456,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,164,
LSID_1456,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,165,
LSID_1456,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,166,
LSID_1456,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,167,
LSID_1456,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,168,
LSID_1456,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,169,
LSID_1456,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,170,
LSID_1456,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,171,
LSID_1456,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,172,
LSID_1456,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,173,
LSID_1456,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,174,
LSID_1456,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,175,
LSID_1456,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,176,
LSID_1456,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,177,
LSID_1456,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,178,
LSID_1456,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,179,
LSID_1456,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,180,
LSID_1456,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,181,
LSID_1456,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,182,
LSID_1456,52.0114529897,-4.7148185559,183,
LSID_1456,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,184,
LSID_1456,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,185,
LSID_1456,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,186,
LSID_1456,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,187,
LSID_1456,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,188,
LSID_1456,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,189,
LSID_1456,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,190,
LSID_1456,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,191,
LSID_1456,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,192,
LSID_1456,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,193,
LSID_1456,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,194,
LSID_1456,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,195,
LSID_1456,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,196,
LSID_1456,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,197,
LSID_1456,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,198,
LSID_1456,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,199,
LSID_1456,52.0265914073,-4.6919726357,200,
LSID_1456,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,201,
LSID_1456,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,202,
LSID_1456,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,203,
LSID_1456,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,204,
LSID_1456,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,205,
LSID_1456,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,206,
LSID_1456,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,207,
LSID_1456,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,208,
LSID_1456,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,209,
LSID_1456,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,210,
LSID_1456,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,211,
LSID_1456,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,212,
LSID_1456,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,213,
LSID_1456,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,214,
LSID_1456,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,215,
LSID_1456,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,216,
LSID_1456,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,217,
LSID_1456,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,218,
LSID_1456,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,219,
LSID_1456,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,220,
LSID_1456,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,221,
LSID_1456,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,222,
LSID_1456,52.061618763,-4.683326747,223,
LSID_1456,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,224,
LSID_1456,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,225,
LSID_1456,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,226,
LSID_1456,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,227,
LSID_1456,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,228,
LSID_1456,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,229,
LSID_1456,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,230,
LSID_1456,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,231,
LSID_1456,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,232,
LSID_1456,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,233,
LSID_1456,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,234,
LSID_1456,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,235,
LSID_1456,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,236,
LSID_1456,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,237,
LSID_1456,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,238,
LSID_1456,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,239,
LSID_1456,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,240,
LSID_1456,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,241,
LSID_1456,52.0758927819,-4.6570517002,242,
LSID_1456,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,243,
LSID_1456,52.0762329659,-4.6567216393,244,
LSID_1456,52.0763151091,-4.6566681404,245,
LSID_1456,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,246,
LSID_1456,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,247,
LSID_1456,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,248,
LSID_1456,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,249,
LSID_1456,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,250,
LSID_1456,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,251,
LSID_1456,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,252,
LSID_1456,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,253,
LSID_1456,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,254,
LSID_1456,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,255,
LSID_1456,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,256,
LSID_1456,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,257,
LSID_1456,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,258,
LSID_1456,52.0830013736,-4.6576639113,259,
LSID_1456,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,260,
LSID_1456,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,261,
LSID_1456,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,262,
LSID_1456,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,263,
LSID_1456,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,264,
LSID_1456,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,265,
LSID_1456,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,266,
LSID_1456,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,267,
LSID_1456,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,268,
LSID_1456,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,269,
LSID_1456,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,270,
LSID_1456,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,271,
LSID_1456,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,272,
LSID_1456,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,273,
LSID_1456,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,274,
LSID_1456,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,275,
LSID_1456,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,276,
LSID_1456,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,277,
LSID_1457,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1457,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1457,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1457,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1457,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1457,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1457,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1457,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1457,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,8,
LSID_1457,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,9,
LSID_1457,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,10,
LSID_1457,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,11,
LSID_1457,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,12,
LSID_1457,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,13,
LSID_1457,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,14,
LSID_1457,51.8071522261,-4.967057376,15,
LSID_1457,51.8085292575,-4.9663063621,16,
LSID_1457,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,17,
LSID_1457,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,18,
LSID_1457,51.8103240231,-4.9646831607,19,
LSID_1457,51.8114611127,-4.9631037221,20,
LSID_1457,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,21,
LSID_1457,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,22,
LSID_1457,51.8139760432,-4.9621660113,23,
LSID_1457,51.8154965592,-4.9617869356,24,
LSID_1457,51.8162863418,-4.9618532751,25,
LSID_1457,51.8172368629,-4.9623219814,26,
LSID_1457,51.8172267881,-4.9623648551,27,
LSID_1457,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,28,
LSID_1457,51.8178392404,-4.963043578,29,
LSID_1457,51.817997573,-4.9631845806,30,
LSID_1457,51.8185366747,-4.9632054658,31,
LSID_1457,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,32,
LSID_1457,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,33,
LSID_1457,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,34,
LSID_1457,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,35,
LSID_1457,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,36,
LSID_1457,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,37,
LSID_1457,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,38,
LSID_1457,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,39,
LSID_1457,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,40,
LSID_1457,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,41,
LSID_1457,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,42,
LSID_1457,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,43,
LSID_1457,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,44,
LSID_1457,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,45,
LSID_1457,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,46,
LSID_1457,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,47,
LSID_1457,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,48,
LSID_1457,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,49,
LSID_1457,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,50,
LSID_1457,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,51,
LSID_1457,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,52,
LSID_1457,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,53,
LSID_1457,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,54,
LSID_1457,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,55,
LSID_1457,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,56,
LSID_1457,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,57,
LSID_1457,51.8663301704,-4.9656797151,58,
LSID_1457,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,59,
LSID_1457,51.8673313814,-4.9652080961,60,
LSID_1457,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,61,
LSID_1457,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,62,
LSID_1457,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,63,
LSID_1457,51.8698690709,-4.9647939951,64,
LSID_1457,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,65,
LSID_1457,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,66,
LSID_1457,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,67,
LSID_1457,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,68,
LSID_1457,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,69,
LSID_1457,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,70,
LSID_1457,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,71,
LSID_1457,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,72,
LSID_1457,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,73,
LSID_1457,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,74,
LSID_1457,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,75,
LSID_1457,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,76,
LSID_1457,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,77,
LSID_1457,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,78,
LSID_1457,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,79,
LSID_1457,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,80,
LSID_1457,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,81,
LSID_1457,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,82,
LSID_1457,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,83,
LSID_1457,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,84,
LSID_1457,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,85,
LSID_1457,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,86,
LSID_1457,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,87,
LSID_1457,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,88,
LSID_1457,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,89,
LSID_1457,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,90,
LSID_1457,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,91,
LSID_1457,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,92,
LSID_1457,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,93,
LSID_1457,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,94,
LSID_1457,51.9032583338,-4.970672207,95,
LSID_1457,51.9048028544,-4.9711231511,96,
LSID_1457,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,97,
LSID_1457,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,98,
LSID_1457,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,99,
LSID_1457,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,100,
LSID_1457,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,101,
LSID_1457,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,102,
LSID_1457,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,103,
LSID_1457,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,104,
LSID_1457,51.9140149146,-4.9745821057,105,
LSID_1457,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,106,
LSID_1457,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,107,
LSID_1457,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,108,
LSID_1457,51.9252944414,-4.9883621487,109,
LSID_1457,51.9259145739,-4.9890870737,110,
LSID_1457,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,111,
LSID_1457,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,112,
LSID_1457,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,113,
LSID_1457,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,114,
LSID_1457,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,115,
LSID_1457,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,116,
LSID_1457,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,117,
LSID_1457,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,118,
LSID_1457,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,119,
LSID_1457,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,120,
LSID_1457,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,121,
LSID_1457,51.9301739378,-5.0068718637,122,
LSID_1457,51.9312415113,-5.0083835987,123,
LSID_1457,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,124,
LSID_1457,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,125,
LSID_1457,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,126,
LSID_1457,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,127,
LSID_1457,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,128,
LSID_1457,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,129,
LSID_1457,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,130,
LSID_1457,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,131,
LSID_1457,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,132,
LSID_1457,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,133,
LSID_1457,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,134,
LSID_1457,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,135,
LSID_1457,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,136,
LSID_1457,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,137,
LSID_1457,51.9392522306,-4.9989814435,138,
LSID_1457,51.9390657243,-4.9981832342,139,
LSID_1457,51.9391013422,-4.9957264687,140,
LSID_1457,51.938691047,-4.9934728115,141,
LSID_1457,51.9383141794,-4.9906102858,142,
LSID_1457,51.9380170537,-4.9892081881,143,
LSID_1457,51.9376206326,-4.9853404516,144,
LSID_1457,51.9373873988,-4.9838990034,145,
LSID_1457,51.9373566439,-4.9790807382,146,
LSID_1457,51.9377668137,-4.9760231949,147,
LSID_1457,51.9378808056,-4.975783383,148,
LSID_1457,51.9381890199,-4.9756873881,149,
LSID_1457,51.9387097817,-4.9757218748,150,
LSID_1457,51.9396818387,-4.9760481734,151,
LSID_1457,51.9400054375,-4.9760550555,152,
LSID_1457,51.9407109177,-4.9758980617,153,
LSID_1457,51.9414746799,-4.9755703015,154,
LSID_1457,51.9422672145,-4.9751716756,155,
LSID_1457,51.9430469343,-4.9745684548,156,
LSID_1457,51.9434519142,-4.9742023517,157,
LSID_1457,51.9440650748,-4.9734279952,158,
LSID_1457,51.9448055669,-4.9729531018,159,
LSID_1457,51.9451205881,-4.9722317457,160,
LSID_1457,51.9452697534,-4.9720233189,161,
LSID_1457,51.9461429151,-4.9712806531,162,
LSID_1457,51.9469057798,-4.9699194149,163,
LSID_1457,51.9478713006,-4.9676546292,164,
LSID_1457,51.948490638,-4.9652067989,165,
LSID_1457,51.9493160933,-4.9635002154,166,
LSID_1457,51.9499597545,-4.96186891,167,
LSID_1457,51.950148674,-4.9618668133,168,
LSID_1457,51.9515658789,-4.9627316905,169,
LSID_1457,51.9516466875,-4.9627370211,170,
LSID_1457,51.9517983984,-4.9624268157,171,
LSID_1457,51.9519543304,-4.9623061041,172,
LSID_1457,51.9542224861,-4.9629506165,173,
LSID_1457,51.9544046228,-4.9628607414,174,
LSID_1457,51.9544528105,-4.9627329165,175,
LSID_1457,51.9546572367,-4.9610433427,176,
LSID_1457,51.9548461199,-4.9603279904,177,
LSID_1457,51.9550440182,-4.9603264797,178,
LSID_1457,51.9550509661,-4.9600503701,179,
LSID_1457,51.9550509661,-4.9600503701,180,
LSID_1457,51.9550927315,-4.9598202237,181,
LSID_1457,51.9552539835,-4.959845408,182,
LSID_1457,51.9555944834,-4.9606102254,183,
LSID_1457,51.9564710221,-4.9633027706,184,
LSID_1457,51.9574050166,-4.9644270653,185,
LSID_1457,51.9579094871,-4.965464812,186,
LSID_1457,51.9579094871,-4.965464812,187,
LSID_1457,51.9583355216,-4.9667594316,188,
LSID_1457,51.95911061,-4.9681208221,189,
LSID_1457,51.9582117651,-4.9705943678,190,
LSID_1457,51.9569056384,-4.9767237318,191,
LSID_1457,51.9544813327,-4.9836663981,192,
LSID_1457,51.953903921,-4.9862189861,193,
LSID_1457,51.9527241556,-4.9887605348,194,
LSID_1457,51.9548227467,-4.9907633976,195,
LSID_1457,51.9548681198,-4.9911012127,196,
LSID_1457,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,197,
LSID_1457,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,198,
LSID_1457,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,199,
LSID_1457,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,200,
LSID_1457,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,201,
LSID_1457,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,202,
LSID_1457,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,203,
LSID_1457,51.965410164,-4.989983638,204,
LSID_1457,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,205,
LSID_1457,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,206,
LSID_1457,51.9680824822,-4.9941803511,207,
LSID_1457,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,208,
LSID_1457,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,209,
LSID_1457,51.969227947,-4.9954653191,210,
LSID_1457,51.9701192231,-4.9961363731,211,
LSID_1457,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,212,
LSID_1457,51.9727325013,-4.9969952529,213,
LSID_1457,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,214,
LSID_1457,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,215,
LSID_1457,51.9813462302,-4.9949635211,216,
LSID_1457,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,217,
LSID_1457,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,218,
LSID_1457,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,219,
LSID_1457,51.987260374,-4.9901580618,220,
LSID_1457,51.9874144859,-4.9901100682,221,
LSID_1457,51.9875195308,-4.9898694346,222,
LSID_1457,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,223,
LSID_1457,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,224,
LSID_1457,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,225,
LSID_1457,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,226,
LSID_1457,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,227,
LSID_1457,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,228,
LSID_1457,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,229,
LSID_1457,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,230,
LSID_1457,51.9932919994,-4.9771570232,231,
LSID_1457,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,232,
LSID_1457,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,233,
LSID_1457,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,234,
LSID_1457,51.9945822585,-4.9780585522,235,
LSID_1457,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,236,
LSID_1457,51.9952436439,-4.9789329265,237,
LSID_1457,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,238,
LSID_1457,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,239,
LSID_1457,51.9966327297,-4.9819683023,240,
LSID_1457,51.9961919403,-4.9826820401,241,
LSID_1457,51.9960978608,-4.9832002878,242,
LSID_1457,51.9965546711,-4.9843379805,243,
LSID_1457,51.9965674638,-4.9845428085,244,
LSID_1457,51.9964893644,-4.9847852957,245,
LSID_1457,51.9959089616,-4.9853294436,246,
LSID_1457,51.9958825175,-4.9856627824,247,
LSID_1457,51.9963789092,-4.9866574348,248,
LSID_1457,51.9965169086,-4.9865354987,249,
LSID_1457,51.996621328,-4.9866735816,250,
LSID_1457,51.9969305371,-4.9861842316,251,
LSID_1457,51.9968268553,-4.9860170583,252,
LSID_1457,51.9965169086,-4.9865354987,253,
LSID_1457,51.9963789092,-4.9866574348,254,
LSID_1457,51.9963010561,-4.9865356918,255,
LSID_1457,51.9963010561,-4.9865356918,256,
LSID_1457,51.9958764912,-4.9855458249,257,
LSID_1457,51.9959743939,-4.9852318128,258,
LSID_1457,51.9965461867,-4.9846725201,259,
LSID_1457,51.9965546711,-4.9843379805,260,
LSID_1457,51.996130825,-4.9833190378,261,
LSID_1457,51.996101548,-4.9830548371,262,
LSID_1457,51.9961919403,-4.9826820401,263,
LSID_1457,51.9966327297,-4.9819683023,264,
LSID_1457,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,265,
LSID_1457,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,266,
LSID_1457,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,267,
LSID_1457,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,268,
LSID_1457,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,269,
LSID_1457,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,270,
LSID_1457,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,271,
LSID_1457,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,272,
LSID_1457,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,273,
LSID_1457,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,274,
LSID_1458,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1458,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1458,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1458,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1458,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1458,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1458,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1458,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1458,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,8,
LSID_1458,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,9,
LSID_1458,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,10,
LSID_1458,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,11,
LSID_1458,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,12,
LSID_1458,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,13,
LSID_1458,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,14,
LSID_1458,51.8071522261,-4.967057376,15,
LSID_1458,51.8085292575,-4.9663063621,16,
LSID_1458,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,17,
LSID_1458,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,18,
LSID_1458,51.8103240231,-4.9646831607,19,
LSID_1458,51.8114611127,-4.9631037221,20,
LSID_1458,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,21,
LSID_1458,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,22,
LSID_1458,51.8139760432,-4.9621660113,23,
LSID_1458,51.8154965592,-4.9617869356,24,
LSID_1458,51.8162863418,-4.9618532751,25,
LSID_1458,51.8172368629,-4.9623219814,26,
LSID_1458,51.8172267881,-4.9623648551,27,
LSID_1458,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,28,
LSID_1458,51.8178392404,-4.963043578,29,
LSID_1458,51.817997573,-4.9631845806,30,
LSID_1458,51.8185366747,-4.9632054658,31,
LSID_1458,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,32,
LSID_1458,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,33,
LSID_1458,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,34,
LSID_1458,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,35,
LSID_1458,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,36,
LSID_1458,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,37,
LSID_1458,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,38,
LSID_1458,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,39,
LSID_1458,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,40,
LSID_1458,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,41,
LSID_1458,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,42,
LSID_1458,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,43,
LSID_1458,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,44,
LSID_1458,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,45,
LSID_1458,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,46,
LSID_1458,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,47,
LSID_1458,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,48,
LSID_1458,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,49,
LSID_1458,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,50,
LSID_1458,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,51,
LSID_1458,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,52,
LSID_1458,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,53,
LSID_1458,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,54,
LSID_1458,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,55,
LSID_1458,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,56,
LSID_1458,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,57,
LSID_1458,51.8663301704,-4.9656797151,58,
LSID_1458,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,59,
LSID_1458,51.8673313814,-4.9652080961,60,
LSID_1458,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,61,
LSID_1458,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,62,
LSID_1458,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,63,
LSID_1458,51.8698690709,-4.9647939951,64,
LSID_1458,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,65,
LSID_1458,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,66,
LSID_1458,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,67,
LSID_1458,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,68,
LSID_1458,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,69,
LSID_1458,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,70,
LSID_1458,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,71,
LSID_1458,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,72,
LSID_1458,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,73,
LSID_1458,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,74,
LSID_1458,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,75,
LSID_1458,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,76,
LSID_1458,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,77,
LSID_1458,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,78,
LSID_1458,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,79,
LSID_1458,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,80,
LSID_1458,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,81,
LSID_1458,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,82,
LSID_1458,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,83,
LSID_1458,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,84,
LSID_1458,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,85,
LSID_1458,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,86,
LSID_1458,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,87,
LSID_1458,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,88,
LSID_1458,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,89,
LSID_1458,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,90,
LSID_1458,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,91,
LSID_1458,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,92,
LSID_1458,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,93,
LSID_1458,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,94,
LSID_1458,51.9032583338,-4.970672207,95,
LSID_1458,51.9048028544,-4.9711231511,96,
LSID_1458,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,97,
LSID_1458,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,98,
LSID_1458,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,99,
LSID_1458,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,100,
LSID_1458,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,101,
LSID_1458,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,102,
LSID_1458,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,103,
LSID_1458,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,104,
LSID_1458,51.9140149146,-4.9745821057,105,
LSID_1458,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,106,
LSID_1458,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,107,
LSID_1458,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,108,
LSID_1458,51.9252944414,-4.9883621487,109,
LSID_1458,51.9259145739,-4.9890870737,110,
LSID_1458,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,111,
LSID_1458,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,112,
LSID_1458,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,113,
LSID_1458,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,114,
LSID_1458,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,115,
LSID_1458,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,116,
LSID_1458,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,117,
LSID_1458,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,118,
LSID_1458,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,119,
LSID_1458,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,120,
LSID_1458,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,121,
LSID_1458,51.9301739378,-5.0068718637,122,
LSID_1458,51.9312415113,-5.0083835987,123,
LSID_1458,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,124,
LSID_1458,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,125,
LSID_1458,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,126,
LSID_1458,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,127,
LSID_1458,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,128,
LSID_1458,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,129,
LSID_1458,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,130,
LSID_1458,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,131,
LSID_1458,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,132,
LSID_1458,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,133,
LSID_1458,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,134,
LSID_1458,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,135,
LSID_1458,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,136,
LSID_1458,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,137,
LSID_1458,51.9392522306,-4.9989814435,138,
LSID_1458,51.9390657243,-4.9981832342,139,
LSID_1458,51.9391013422,-4.9957264687,140,
LSID_1458,51.938691047,-4.9934728115,141,
LSID_1458,51.9383141794,-4.9906102858,142,
LSID_1458,51.9380170537,-4.9892081881,143,
LSID_1458,51.9376206326,-4.9853404516,144,
LSID_1458,51.9373873988,-4.9838990034,145,
LSID_1458,51.9373566439,-4.9790807382,146,
LSID_1458,51.9377668137,-4.9760231949,147,
LSID_1458,51.9378808056,-4.975783383,148,
LSID_1458,51.9381890199,-4.9756873881,149,
LSID_1458,51.9387097817,-4.9757218748,150,
LSID_1458,51.9396818387,-4.9760481734,151,
LSID_1458,51.9400054375,-4.9760550555,152,
LSID_1458,51.9407109177,-4.9758980617,153,
LSID_1458,51.9414746799,-4.9755703015,154,
LSID_1458,51.9422672145,-4.9751716756,155,
LSID_1458,51.9430469343,-4.9745684548,156,
LSID_1458,51.9434519142,-4.9742023517,157,
LSID_1458,51.9440650748,-4.9734279952,158,
LSID_1458,51.9448055669,-4.9729531018,159,
LSID_1458,51.9451205881,-4.9722317457,160,
LSID_1458,51.9452697534,-4.9720233189,161,
LSID_1458,51.9461429151,-4.9712806531,162,
LSID_1458,51.9469057798,-4.9699194149,163,
LSID_1458,51.9478713006,-4.9676546292,164,
LSID_1458,51.948490638,-4.9652067989,165,
LSID_1458,51.9493160933,-4.9635002154,166,
LSID_1458,51.9499597545,-4.96186891,167,
LSID_1458,51.950148674,-4.9618668133,168,
LSID_1458,51.9515658789,-4.9627316905,169,
LSID_1458,51.9516466875,-4.9627370211,170,
LSID_1458,51.9517983984,-4.9624268157,171,
LSID_1458,51.9519543304,-4.9623061041,172,
LSID_1458,51.9542224861,-4.9629506165,173,
LSID_1458,51.9544046228,-4.9628607414,174,
LSID_1458,51.9544528105,-4.9627329165,175,
LSID_1458,51.9546572367,-4.9610433427,176,
LSID_1458,51.9548461199,-4.9603279904,177,
LSID_1458,51.9550440182,-4.9603264797,178,
LSID_1458,51.9550509661,-4.9600503701,179,
LSID_1458,51.9550509661,-4.9600503701,180,
LSID_1458,51.9550927315,-4.9598202237,181,
LSID_1458,51.9552539835,-4.959845408,182,
LSID_1458,51.9555944834,-4.9606102254,183,
LSID_1458,51.9564710221,-4.9633027706,184,
LSID_1458,51.9574050166,-4.9644270653,185,
LSID_1458,51.9579094871,-4.965464812,186,
LSID_1458,51.9579094871,-4.965464812,187,
LSID_1458,51.9583355216,-4.9667594316,188,
LSID_1458,51.95911061,-4.9681208221,189,
LSID_1458,51.9582117651,-4.9705943678,190,
LSID_1458,51.9569056384,-4.9767237318,191,
LSID_1458,51.9544813327,-4.9836663981,192,
LSID_1458,51.953903921,-4.9862189861,193,
LSID_1458,51.9527241556,-4.9887605348,194,
LSID_1458,51.9548227467,-4.9907633976,195,
LSID_1458,51.9548681198,-4.9911012127,196,
LSID_1458,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,197,
LSID_1458,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,198,
LSID_1458,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,199,
LSID_1458,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,200,
LSID_1458,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,201,
LSID_1458,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,202,
LSID_1458,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,203,
LSID_1458,51.965410164,-4.989983638,204,
LSID_1458,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,205,
LSID_1458,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,206,
LSID_1458,51.9680824822,-4.9941803511,207,
LSID_1458,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,208,
LSID_1458,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,209,
LSID_1458,51.969227947,-4.9954653191,210,
LSID_1458,51.9701192231,-4.9961363731,211,
LSID_1458,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,212,
LSID_1458,51.9727325013,-4.9969952529,213,
LSID_1458,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,214,
LSID_1458,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,215,
LSID_1458,51.9813462302,-4.9949635211,216,
LSID_1458,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,217,
LSID_1458,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,218,
LSID_1458,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,219,
LSID_1458,51.987260374,-4.9901580618,220,
LSID_1458,51.9874144859,-4.9901100682,221,
LSID_1458,51.9875195308,-4.9898694346,222,
LSID_1458,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,223,
LSID_1458,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,224,
LSID_1458,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,225,
LSID_1458,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,226,
LSID_1458,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,227,
LSID_1458,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,228,
LSID_1458,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,229,
LSID_1458,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,230,
LSID_1458,51.9932919994,-4.9771570232,231,
LSID_1458,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,232,
LSID_1458,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,233,
LSID_1458,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,234,
LSID_1458,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,235,
LSID_1458,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,236,
LSID_1458,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,237,
LSID_1458,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,238,
LSID_1458,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,239,
LSID_1458,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,240,
LSID_1459,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,0,
LSID_1459,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,1,
LSID_1459,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,2,
LSID_1459,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,3,
LSID_1459,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,4,
LSID_1459,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,5,
LSID_1459,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,6,
LSID_1459,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,7,
LSID_1459,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,8,
LSID_1459,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,9,
LSID_1459,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,10,
LSID_1459,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,11,
LSID_1459,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,12,
LSID_1459,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,13,
LSID_1459,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,14,
LSID_1459,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,15,
LSID_1459,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,16,
LSID_1459,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,17,
LSID_1459,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,18,
LSID_1459,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,19,
LSID_1459,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,20,
LSID_1459,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,21,
LSID_1459,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,22,
LSID_1459,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,23,
LSID_1459,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,24,
LSID_1459,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,25,
LSID_1459,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,26,
LSID_1459,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,27,
LSID_1459,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,28,
LSID_1459,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,29,
LSID_1459,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,30,
LSID_1459,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,31,
LSID_1459,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,32,
LSID_1459,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,33,
LSID_1459,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,34,
LSID_1459,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,35,
LSID_1459,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,36,
LSID_1459,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,37,
LSID_1459,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,38,
LSID_1459,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,39,
LSID_1459,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,40,
LSID_1459,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,41,
LSID_1459,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,42,
LSID_1459,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,43,
LSID_1459,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,44,
LSID_1459,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,45,
LSID_1459,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,46,
LSID_1459,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,47,
LSID_1459,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,48,
LSID_1459,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,49,
LSID_1459,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,50,
LSID_1459,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,51,
LSID_1459,52.061618763,-4.683326747,52,
LSID_1459,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,53,
LSID_1459,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,54,
LSID_1459,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,55,
LSID_1459,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,56,
LSID_1459,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,57,
LSID_1459,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,58,
LSID_1459,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,59,
LSID_1459,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,60,
LSID_1459,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,61,
LSID_1459,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,62,
LSID_1459,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,63,
LSID_1459,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,64,
LSID_1459,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,65,
LSID_1459,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,66,
LSID_1459,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,67,
LSID_1459,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,68,
LSID_1459,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,69,
LSID_1459,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,70,
LSID_1459,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,71,
LSID_1459,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,72,
LSID_1459,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,73,
LSID_1459,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,74,
LSID_1459,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,75,
LSID_1459,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,76,
LSID_1459,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,77,
LSID_1459,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,78,
LSID_1459,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,79,
LSID_1459,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,80,
LSID_1459,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,81,
LSID_1459,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,82,
LSID_1459,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,83,
LSID_1459,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,84,
LSID_1459,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,85,
LSID_1459,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,86,
LSID_1459,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,87,
LSID_1459,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,88,
LSID_1459,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,89,
LSID_1459,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,90,
LSID_1459,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,91,
LSID_1459,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,92,
LSID_1459,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,93,
LSID_1459,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,94,
LSID_1459,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,95,
LSID_1459,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,96,
LSID_1459,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,97,
LSID_1459,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,98,
LSID_1459,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,99,
LSID_1459,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,100,
LSID_1459,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,101,
LSID_1459,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,102,
LSID_1459,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,103,
LSID_1459,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,104,
LSID_1459,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,105,
LSID_1459,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,106,
LSID_1459,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,107,
LSID_1459,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,108,
LSID_1459,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,109,
LSID_1459,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,110,
LSID_1459,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,111,
LSID_1459,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,112,
LSID_1459,52.01690712,-4.76371493,113,
LSID_1459,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,114,
LSID_1459,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,115,
LSID_1459,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,116,
LSID_1459,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,117,
LSID_1459,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,118,
LSID_1459,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,119,
LSID_1459,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,120,
LSID_1459,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,121,
LSID_1459,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,122,
LSID_1459,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,123,
LSID_1459,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,124,
LSID_1459,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,125,
LSID_1459,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,126,
LSID_1459,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,127,
LSID_1459,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,128,
LSID_1459,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,129,
LSID_1459,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,130,
LSID_1459,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,131,
LSID_1459,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,132,
LSID_1459,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,133,
LSID_1459,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,134,
LSID_1459,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,135,
LSID_1459,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,136,
LSID_1459,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,137,
LSID_1459,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,138,
LSID_1459,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,139,
LSID_1459,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,140,
LSID_1459,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,141,
LSID_1459,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,142,
LSID_1459,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,143,
LSID_1459,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,144,
LSID_1459,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,145,
LSID_1459,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,146,
LSID_1459,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,147,
LSID_1459,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,148,
LSID_1459,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,149,
LSID_1459,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,150,
LSID_1459,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,151,
LSID_1459,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,152,
LSID_1459,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,153,
LSID_1459,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,154,
LSID_1459,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,155,
LSID_1459,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,156,
LSID_1459,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,157,
LSID_1459,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,158,
LSID_1459,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,159,
LSID_1459,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,160,
LSID_1459,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,161,
LSID_1459,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,162,
LSID_1459,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,163,
LSID_1459,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,164,
LSID_1459,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,165,
LSID_1459,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,166,
LSID_1459,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,167,
LSID_1459,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,168,
LSID_1459,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,169,
LSID_1459,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,170,
LSID_1459,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,171,
LSID_1459,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,172,
LSID_1459,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,173,
LSID_1459,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,174,
LSID_1459,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,175,
LSID_1459,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,176,
LSID_1459,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,177,
LSID_1459,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,178,
LSID_1459,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,179,
LSID_1459,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,180,
LSID_1459,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,181,
LSID_1459,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,182,
LSID_1459,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,183,
LSID_1459,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,184,
LSID_1459,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,185,
LSID_1459,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,186,
LSID_1459,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,187,
LSID_1459,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,188,
LSID_1459,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,189,
LSID_1459,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,190,
LSID_1459,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,191,
LSID_1459,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,192,
LSID_1459,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,193,
LSID_1459,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,194,
LSID_1459,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,195,
LSID_1459,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,196,
LSID_1459,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,197,
LSID_1459,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,198,
LSID_1459,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,199,
LSID_1459,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,200,
LSID_1459,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,201,
LSID_1459,51.997437078,-4.96329934,202,
LSID_1459,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,203,
LSID_1459,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,204,
LSID_1459,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,205,
LSID_1459,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,206,
LSID_1459,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,207,
LSID_1459,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,208,
LSID_1459,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,209,
LSID_1459,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,210,
LSID_1459,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,211,
LSID_1459,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,212,
LSID_1459,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,213,
LSID_1459,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,214,
LSID_1459,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,215,
LSID_1459,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,216,
LSID_1459,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,217,
LSID_1459,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,218,
LSID_1459,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,219,
LSID_1459,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,220,
LSID_1459,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,221,
LSID_1459,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,222,
LSID_1459,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,223,
LSID_1459,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,224,
LSID_1459,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,225,
LSID_1459,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,226,
LSID_1459,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,227,
LSID_1459,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,228,
LSID_1459,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,229,
LSID_1459,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,230,
LSID_1459,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,231,
LSID_1459,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,232,
LSID_1459,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,233,
LSID_1459,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,234,
LSID_1459,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,235,
LSID_1459,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,236,
LSID_1459,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,237,
LSID_1459,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,238,
LSID_1459,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,239,
LSID_1459,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,240,
LSID_1459,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,241,
LSID_1459,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,242,
LSID_1459,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,243,
LSID_1459,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,244,
LSID_1459,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,245,
LSID_1459,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,246,
LSID_1459,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,247,
LSID_1459,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,248,
LSID_1459,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,249,
LSID_1459,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,250,
LSID_1459,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,251,
LSID_1459,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,252,
LSID_1459,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,253,
LSID_1459,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,254,
LSID_1459,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,255,
LSID_1459,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,256,
LSID_1459,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,257,
LSID_1459,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,258,
LSID_1459,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,259,
LSID_1459,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,260,
LSID_1459,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,261,
LSID_1459,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,262,
LSID_1459,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,263,
LSID_1459,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,264,
LSID_1459,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,265,
LSID_1459,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,266,
LSID_1459,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,267,
LSID_1459,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,268,
LSID_1459,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,269,
LSID_1459,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,270,
LSID_1459,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,271,
LSID_1459,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,272,
LSID_1459,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,273,
LSID_1459,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,274,
LSID_1459,52.003604899,-4.99392942,275,
LSID_1459,52.003604899,-4.99392942,276,
LSID_1459,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,277,
LSID_1459,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,278,
LSID_1459,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,279,
LSID_1459,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,280,
LSID_1459,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,281,
LSID_1459,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,282,
LSID_1459,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,283,
LSID_1459,52.0020227377,-4.9977872247,284,
LSID_1459,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,285,
LSID_1459,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,286,
LSID_1459,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,287,
LSID_1459,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,288,
LSID_1459,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,289,
LSID_1459,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,290,
LSID_1459,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,291,
LSID_1459,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,292,
LSID_1459,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,293,
LSID_1459,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,294,
LSID_1459,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,295,
LSID_1459,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,296,
LSID_1459,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,297,
LSID_1459,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,298,
LSID_1459,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,299,
LSID_1459,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,300,
LSID_1459,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,301,
LSID_1459,51.9889017985,-5.0090301907,302,
LSID_1459,51.9884578234,-5.0095102575,303,
LSID_1459,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,304,
LSID_1459,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,305,
LSID_1459,51.9858632481,-5.0103849573,306,
LSID_1459,51.9849601096,-5.0098291018,307,
LSID_1459,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,308,
LSID_1459,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,309,
LSID_1459,51.9836523046,-5.0099744058,310,
LSID_1459,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,311,
LSID_1459,51.9817849744,-5.0084363125,312,
LSID_1459,51.9812928524,-5.0072818175,313,
LSID_1459,51.9807175551,-5.007621937,314,
LSID_1459,51.9799135939,-5.0074078343,315,
LSID_1459,51.9790969965,-5.0076880742,316,
LSID_1459,51.9776429374,-5.0079255704,317,
LSID_1459,51.9761479569,-5.0073010813,318,
LSID_1459,51.9723795937,-5.006597136,319,
LSID_1459,51.971635442,-5.0061541166,320,
LSID_1459,51.9713484416,-5.005770852,321,
LSID_1459,51.9709483674,-5.0048849296,322,
LSID_1459,51.9704080519,-5.0024461373,323,
LSID_1459,51.9701277153,-5.0018012513,324,
LSID_1459,51.9695925634,-5.0009209193,325,
LSID_1459,51.9694903033,-5.0003462028,326,
LSID_1459,51.9696394356,-4.9997882908,327,
LSID_1459,51.9717150672,-4.997393285,328,
LSID_1459,51.9718368805,-4.9968480737,329,
LSID_1459,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,330,
LSID_1459,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,331,
LSID_1459,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,332,
LSID_1459,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,333,
LSID_1459,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,334,
LSID_1459,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,335,
LSID_1459,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,336,
LSID_1459,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,337,
LSID_1459,51.965410164,-4.989983638,338,
LSID_1459,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,339,
LSID_1459,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,340,
LSID_1459,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,341,
LSID_1459,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,342,
LSID_1459,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,343,
LSID_1459,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,344,
LSID_1459,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,345,
LSID_1459,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,346,
LSID_1459,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,347,
LSID_1459,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,348,
LSID_1459,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,349,
LSID_1459,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,350,
LSID_1459,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,351,
LSID_1459,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,352,
LSID_1459,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,353,
LSID_1459,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,354,
LSID_1459,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,355,
LSID_1459,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,356,
LSID_1459,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,357,
LSID_1459,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,358,
LSID_1459,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,359,
LSID_1459,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,360,
LSID_1459,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,361,
LSID_1459,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,362,
LSID_1459,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,363,
LSID_1459,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,364,
LSID_1459,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,365,
LSID_1459,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,366,
LSID_1459,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,367,
LSID_1459,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,368,
LSID_1459,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,369,
LSID_1459,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,370,
LSID_1459,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,371,
LSID_1459,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,372,
LSID_1459,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,373,
LSID_1459,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,374,
LSID_1459,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,375,
LSID_1459,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,376,
LSID_1459,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,377,
LSID_1459,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,378,
LSID_1459,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,379,
LSID_1459,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,380,
LSID_1459,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,381,
LSID_1459,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,382,
LSID_1459,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,383,
LSID_1459,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,384,
LSID_1459,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,385,
LSID_1459,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,386,
LSID_1459,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,387,
LSID_1459,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,388,
LSID_1459,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,389,
LSID_1459,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,390,
LSID_1459,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,391,
LSID_1459,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,392,
LSID_1459,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,393,
LSID_1459,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,394,
LSID_1459,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,395,
LSID_1459,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,396,
LSID_1459,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,397,
LSID_1459,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,398,
LSID_1459,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,399,
LSID_1459,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,400,
LSID_1459,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,401,
LSID_1459,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,402,
LSID_1459,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,403,
LSID_1459,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,404,
LSID_1459,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,405,
LSID_1459,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,406,
LSID_1459,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,407,
LSID_1459,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,408,
LSID_1459,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,409,
LSID_1459,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,410,
LSID_1459,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,411,
LSID_1459,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,412,
LSID_1459,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,413,
LSID_1459,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,414,
LSID_1459,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,415,
LSID_1459,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,416,
LSID_1459,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,417,
LSID_1459,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,418,
LSID_1459,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,419,
LSID_1459,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,420,
LSID_1459,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,421,
LSID_1459,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,422,
LSID_1459,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,423,
LSID_1459,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,424,
LSID_1459,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,425,
LSID_1459,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,426,
LSID_1459,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,427,
LSID_1459,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,428,
LSID_1459,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,429,
LSID_1459,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,430,
LSID_1459,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,431,
LSID_1459,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,432,
LSID_1459,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,433,
LSID_1459,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,434,
LSID_1459,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,435,
LSID_1459,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,436,
LSID_1459,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,437,
LSID_1459,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,438,
LSID_1459,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,439,
LSID_1459,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,440,
LSID_1459,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,441,
LSID_1459,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,442,
LSID_1459,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,443,
LSID_1459,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,444,
LSID_1459,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,445,
LSID_1459,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,446,
LSID_1459,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,447,
LSID_1459,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,448,
LSID_1459,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,449,
LSID_1459,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,450,
LSID_1459,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,451,
LSID_1459,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,452,
LSID_1459,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,453,
LSID_1459,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,454,
LSID_1459,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,455,
LSID_1459,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,456,
LSID_1459,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,457,
LSID_1459,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,458,
LSID_1459,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,459,
LSID_1459,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,460,
LSID_1459,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,461,
LSID_1459,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,462,
LSID_1459,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,463,
LSID_1459,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,464,
LSID_1459,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,465,
LSID_1459,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,466,
LSID_1459,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,467,
LSID_1459,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,468,
LSID_1459,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,469,
LSID_1459,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,470,
LSID_1459,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,471,
LSID_1459,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,472,
LSID_1459,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,473,
LSID_1459,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,474,
LSID_1459,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,475,
LSID_1459,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,476,
LSID_1459,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,477,
LSID_1459,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,478,
LSID_1459,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,479,
LSID_1459,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,480,
LSID_1459,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,481,
LSID_1459,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,482,
LSID_1459,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,483,
LSID_1459,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,484,
LSID_1459,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,485,
LSID_1459,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,486,
LSID_1459,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,487,
LSID_1459,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,488,
LSID_1459,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,489,
LSID_1459,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,490,
LSID_1459,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,491,
LSID_1459,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,492,
LSID_1459,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,493,
LSID_1459,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,494,
LSID_1459,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,495,
LSID_1459,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,496,
LSID_1459,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,497,
LSID_1459,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,498,
LSID_1459,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,499,
LSID_1459,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,500,
LSID_1459,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,501,
LSID_1459,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,502,
LSID_1459,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,503,
LSID_1459,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,504,
LSID_1459,51.802651308,-4.960799253,505,
LSID_1460,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,0,
LSID_1460,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,1,
LSID_1460,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,2,
LSID_1460,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,3,
LSID_1460,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,4,
LSID_1460,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,5,
LSID_1460,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,6,
LSID_1460,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,7,
LSID_1460,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,8,
LSID_1460,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,9,
LSID_1460,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,10,
LSID_1460,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,11,
LSID_1460,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,12,
LSID_1460,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,13,
LSID_1460,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,14,
LSID_1460,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,15,
LSID_1460,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,16,
LSID_1460,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,17,
LSID_1460,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,18,
LSID_1460,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,19,
LSID_1460,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,20,
LSID_1460,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,21,
LSID_1460,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,22,
LSID_1460,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,23,
LSID_1460,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,24,
LSID_1460,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,25,
LSID_1460,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,26,
LSID_1460,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,27,
LSID_1460,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,28,
LSID_1460,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,29,
LSID_1460,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,30,
LSID_1460,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,31,
LSID_1460,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,32,
LSID_1460,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,33,
LSID_1460,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,34,
LSID_1460,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,35,
LSID_1460,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,36,
LSID_1460,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,37,
LSID_1460,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,38,
LSID_1460,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,39,
LSID_1460,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,40,
LSID_1460,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,41,
LSID_1460,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,42,
LSID_1460,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,43,
LSID_1460,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,44,
LSID_1460,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,45,
LSID_1460,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,46,
LSID_1460,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,47,
LSID_1460,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,48,
LSID_1460,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,49,
LSID_1460,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,50,
LSID_1460,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,51,
LSID_1460,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,52,
LSID_1460,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,53,
LSID_1460,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,54,
LSID_1460,51.997437078,-4.96329934,55,
LSID_1460,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,56,
LSID_1460,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,57,
LSID_1460,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,58,
LSID_1460,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,59,
LSID_1460,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,60,
LSID_1460,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,61,
LSID_1460,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,62,
LSID_1460,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,63,
LSID_1460,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,64,
LSID_1460,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,65,
LSID_1460,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,66,
LSID_1460,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,67,
LSID_1460,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,68,
LSID_1460,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,69,
LSID_1460,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,70,
LSID_1460,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,71,
LSID_1460,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,72,
LSID_1460,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,73,
LSID_1460,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,74,
LSID_1460,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,75,
LSID_1460,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,76,
LSID_1460,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,77,
LSID_1460,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,78,
LSID_1460,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,79,
LSID_1460,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,80,
LSID_1460,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,81,
LSID_1460,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,82,
LSID_1460,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,83,
LSID_1460,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,84,
LSID_1460,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,85,
LSID_1460,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,86,
LSID_1460,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,87,
LSID_1460,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,88,
LSID_1460,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,89,
LSID_1460,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,90,
LSID_1460,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,91,
LSID_1460,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,92,
LSID_1460,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,93,
LSID_1460,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,94,
LSID_1460,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,95,
LSID_1460,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,96,
LSID_1460,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,97,
LSID_1460,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,98,
LSID_1460,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,99,
LSID_1460,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,100,
LSID_1460,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,101,
LSID_1460,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,102,
LSID_1460,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,103,
LSID_1460,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,104,
LSID_1460,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,105,
LSID_1460,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,106,
LSID_1460,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,107,
LSID_1460,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,108,
LSID_1460,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,109,
LSID_1460,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,110,
LSID_1460,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,111,
LSID_1460,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,112,
LSID_1460,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,113,
LSID_1460,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,114,
LSID_1460,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,115,
LSID_1460,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,116,
LSID_1460,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,117,
LSID_1460,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,118,
LSID_1460,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,119,
LSID_1460,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,120,
LSID_1460,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,121,
LSID_1460,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,122,
LSID_1460,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,123,
LSID_1460,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,124,
LSID_1460,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,125,
LSID_1460,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,126,
LSID_1460,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,127,
LSID_1460,52.003604899,-4.99392942,128,
LSID_1461,52.4178325418,-4.0657926274,0,
LSID_1461,52.4178974859,-4.0656780172,1,
LSID_1461,52.4181369773,-4.0658656858,2,
LSID_1461,52.4181703454,-4.0660143054,3,
LSID_1461,52.4171634795,-4.0701142043,4,
LSID_1461,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,5,
LSID_1461,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,6,
LSID_1461,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,7,
LSID_1461,52.4164559111,-4.0755955715,8,
LSID_1461,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,9,
LSID_1461,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,10,
LSID_1461,52.4161164501,-4.0790500712,11,
LSID_1461,52.4161065598,-4.0801230915,12,
LSID_1461,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,13,
LSID_1461,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,14,
LSID_1461,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,15,
LSID_1461,52.4146703247,-4.0804966222,16,
LSID_1461,52.4146330949,-4.0805683932,17,
LSID_1461,52.4146908099,-4.0808652071,18,
LSID_1461,52.4145295415,-4.0813428697,19,
LSID_1461,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,20,
LSID_1461,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,21,
LSID_1461,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,22,
LSID_1461,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,23,
LSID_1461,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,24,
LSID_1461,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,25,
LSID_1461,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,26,
LSID_1461,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,27,
LSID_1461,52.40991886,-4.077141145,28,
LSID_1461,52.40991886,-4.077141145,29,
LSID_1461,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,30,
LSID_1461,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,31,
LSID_1461,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,32,
LSID_1461,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,33,
LSID_1461,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,34,
LSID_1461,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,35,
LSID_1461,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,36,
LSID_1461,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,37,
LSID_1461,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,38,
LSID_1461,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,39,
LSID_1461,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,40,
LSID_1461,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,41,
LSID_1461,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,42,
LSID_1461,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,43,
LSID_1461,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,44,
LSID_1461,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,45,
LSID_1461,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,46,
LSID_1461,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,47,
LSID_1461,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,48,
LSID_1461,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,49,
LSID_1461,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,50,
LSID_1461,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,51,
LSID_1461,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,52,
LSID_1461,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,53,
LSID_1461,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,54,
LSID_1461,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,55,
LSID_1461,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,56,
LSID_1461,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,57,
LSID_1461,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,58,
LSID_1461,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,59,
LSID_1461,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,60,
LSID_1461,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,61,
LSID_1461,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,62,
LSID_1461,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,63,
LSID_1461,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,64,
LSID_1461,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,65,
LSID_1461,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,66,
LSID_1461,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,67,
LSID_1461,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,68,
LSID_1461,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,69,
LSID_1461,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,70,
LSID_1461,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,71,
LSID_1461,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,72,
LSID_1461,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,73,
LSID_1461,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,74,
LSID_1461,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,75,
LSID_1461,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,76,
LSID_1461,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,77,
LSID_1461,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,78,
LSID_1461,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,79,
LSID_1461,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,80,
LSID_1461,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,81,
LSID_1461,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,82,
LSID_1461,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,83,
LSID_1461,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,84,
LSID_1461,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,85,
LSID_1461,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,86,
LSID_1461,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,87,
LSID_1461,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,88,
LSID_1461,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,89,
LSID_1461,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,90,
LSID_1461,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,91,
LSID_1461,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,92,
LSID_1461,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,93,
LSID_1461,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,94,
LSID_1461,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,95,
LSID_1461,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,96,
LSID_1461,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,97,
LSID_1461,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,98,
LSID_1461,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,99,
LSID_1461,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,100,
LSID_1461,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,101,
LSID_1461,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,102,
LSID_1461,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,103,
LSID_1461,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,104,
LSID_1461,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,105,
LSID_1461,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,106,
LSID_1461,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,107,
LSID_1461,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,108,
LSID_1461,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,109,
LSID_1461,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,110,
LSID_1461,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,111,
LSID_1461,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,112,
LSID_1461,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,113,
LSID_1461,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,114,
LSID_1461,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,115,
LSID_1461,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,116,
LSID_1461,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,117,
LSID_1461,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,118,
LSID_1461,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,119,
LSID_1461,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,120,
LSID_1461,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,121,
LSID_1461,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,122,
LSID_1461,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,123,
LSID_1461,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,124,
LSID_1461,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,125,
LSID_1461,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,126,
LSID_1461,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,127,
LSID_1461,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,128,
LSID_1461,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,129,
LSID_1461,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,130,
LSID_1461,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,131,
LSID_1461,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,132,
LSID_1461,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,133,
LSID_1461,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,134,
LSID_1461,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,135,
LSID_1461,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,136,
LSID_1461,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,137,
LSID_1461,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,138,
LSID_1461,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,139,
LSID_1461,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,140,
LSID_1461,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,141,
LSID_1461,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,142,
LSID_1461,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,143,
LSID_1461,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,144,
LSID_1461,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,145,
LSID_1461,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,146,
LSID_1461,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,147,
LSID_1461,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,148,
LSID_1461,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,149,
LSID_1461,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,150,
LSID_1461,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,151,
LSID_1461,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,152,
LSID_1461,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,153,
LSID_1461,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,154,
LSID_1461,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,155,
LSID_1461,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,156,
LSID_1461,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,157,
LSID_1461,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,158,
LSID_1461,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,159,
LSID_1461,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,160,
LSID_1461,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,161,
LSID_1461,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,162,
LSID_1461,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,163,
LSID_1461,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,164,
LSID_1461,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,165,
LSID_1461,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,166,
LSID_1461,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,167,
LSID_1461,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,168,
LSID_1461,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,169,
LSID_1461,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,170,
LSID_1461,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,171,
LSID_1461,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,172,
LSID_1461,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,173,
LSID_1461,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,174,
LSID_1461,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,175,
LSID_1461,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,176,
LSID_1461,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,177,
LSID_1461,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,178,
LSID_1461,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,179,
LSID_1461,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,180,
LSID_1461,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,181,
LSID_1461,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,182,
LSID_1461,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,183,
LSID_1461,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,184,
LSID_1461,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,185,
LSID_1461,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,186,
LSID_1461,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,187,
LSID_1461,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,188,
LSID_1461,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,189,
LSID_1461,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,190,
LSID_1461,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,191,
LSID_1461,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,192,
LSID_1461,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,193,
LSID_1461,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,194,
LSID_1461,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,195,
LSID_1461,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,196,
LSID_1461,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,197,
LSID_1461,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,198,
LSID_1461,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,199,
LSID_1461,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,200,
LSID_1461,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,201,
LSID_1461,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,202,
LSID_1461,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,203,
LSID_1461,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,204,
LSID_1461,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,205,
LSID_1461,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,206,
LSID_1461,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,207,
LSID_1461,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,208,
LSID_1461,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,209,
LSID_1461,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,210,
LSID_1461,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,211,
LSID_1461,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,212,
LSID_1461,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,213,
LSID_1461,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,214,
LSID_1461,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,215,
LSID_1461,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,216,
LSID_1461,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,217,
LSID_1461,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,218,
LSID_1461,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,219,
LSID_1461,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,220,
LSID_1461,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,221,
LSID_1461,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,222,
LSID_1461,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,223,
LSID_1461,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,224,
LSID_1461,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,225,
LSID_1461,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,226,
LSID_1461,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,227,
LSID_1461,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,228,
LSID_1461,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,229,
LSID_1461,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,230,
LSID_1461,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,231,
LSID_1461,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,232,
LSID_1461,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,233,
LSID_1461,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,234,
LSID_1461,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,235,
LSID_1461,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,236,
LSID_1461,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,237,
LSID_1461,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,238,
LSID_1461,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,239,
LSID_1461,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,240,
LSID_1461,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,241,
LSID_1461,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,242,
LSID_1461,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,243,
LSID_1461,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,244,
LSID_1461,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,245,
LSID_1461,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,246,
LSID_1461,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,247,
LSID_1461,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,248,
LSID_1461,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,249,
LSID_1461,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,250,
LSID_1461,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,251,
LSID_1461,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,252,
LSID_1461,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,253,
LSID_1461,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,254,
LSID_1461,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,255,
LSID_1461,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,256,
LSID_1461,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,257,
LSID_1461,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,258,
LSID_1461,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,259,
LSID_1461,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,260,
LSID_1461,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,261,
LSID_1461,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,262,
LSID_1461,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,263,
LSID_1461,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,264,
LSID_1461,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,265,
LSID_1461,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,266,
LSID_1461,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,267,
LSID_1461,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,268,
LSID_1461,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,269,
LSID_1461,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,270,
LSID_1461,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,271,
LSID_1461,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,272,
LSID_1461,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,273,
LSID_1461,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,274,
LSID_1461,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,275,
LSID_1461,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,276,
LSID_1461,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,277,
LSID_1461,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,278,
LSID_1461,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,279,
LSID_1461,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,280,
LSID_1461,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,281,
LSID_1461,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,282,
LSID_1461,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,283,
LSID_1461,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,284,
LSID_1461,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,285,
LSID_1461,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,286,
LSID_1461,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,287,
LSID_1461,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,288,
LSID_1461,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,289,
LSID_1461,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,290,
LSID_1461,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,291,
LSID_1461,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,292,
LSID_1461,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,293,
LSID_1461,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,294,
LSID_1461,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,295,
LSID_1461,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,296,
LSID_1461,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,297,
LSID_1461,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,298,
LSID_1461,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,299,
LSID_1461,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,300,
LSID_1461,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,301,
LSID_1461,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,302,
LSID_1461,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,303,
LSID_1461,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,304,
LSID_1461,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,305,
LSID_1461,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,306,
LSID_1461,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,307,
LSID_1461,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,308,
LSID_1461,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,309,
LSID_1461,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,310,
LSID_1461,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,311,
LSID_1461,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,312,
LSID_1461,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,313,
LSID_1461,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,314,
LSID_1461,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,315,
LSID_1461,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,316,
LSID_1461,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,317,
LSID_1461,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,318,
LSID_1461,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,319,
LSID_1461,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,320,
LSID_1461,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,321,
LSID_1461,52.192585723,-4.310314901,322,
LSID_1461,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,323,
LSID_1461,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,324,
LSID_1461,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,325,
LSID_1461,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,326,
LSID_1461,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,327,
LSID_1461,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,328,
LSID_1461,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,329,
LSID_1461,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,330,
LSID_1461,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,331,
LSID_1461,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,332,
LSID_1461,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,333,
LSID_1461,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,334,
LSID_1461,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,335,
LSID_1461,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,336,
LSID_1461,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,337,
LSID_1461,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,338,
LSID_1461,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,339,
LSID_1461,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,340,
LSID_1461,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,341,
LSID_1461,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,342,
LSID_1461,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,343,
LSID_1461,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,344,
LSID_1461,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,345,
LSID_1461,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,346,
LSID_1461,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,347,
LSID_1461,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,348,
LSID_1461,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,349,
LSID_1461,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,350,
LSID_1461,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,351,
LSID_1461,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,352,
LSID_1461,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,353,
LSID_1461,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,354,
LSID_1461,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,355,
LSID_1461,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,356,
LSID_1461,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,357,
LSID_1461,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,358,
LSID_1461,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,359,
LSID_1461,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,360,
LSID_1461,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,361,
LSID_1461,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,362,
LSID_1461,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,363,
LSID_1461,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,364,
LSID_1461,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,365,
LSID_1461,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,366,
LSID_1461,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,367,
LSID_1461,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,368,
LSID_1461,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,369,
LSID_1461,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,370,
LSID_1461,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,371,
LSID_1461,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,372,
LSID_1461,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,373,
LSID_1461,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,374,
LSID_1461,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,375,
LSID_1461,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,376,
LSID_1461,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,377,
LSID_1461,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,378,
LSID_1461,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,379,
LSID_1461,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,380,
LSID_1461,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,381,
LSID_1461,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,382,
LSID_1461,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,383,
LSID_1461,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,384,
LSID_1461,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,385,
LSID_1461,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,386,
LSID_1461,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,387,
LSID_1461,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,388,
LSID_1461,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,389,
LSID_1461,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,390,
LSID_1461,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,391,
LSID_1461,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,392,
LSID_1461,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,393,
LSID_1461,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,394,
LSID_1461,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,395,
LSID_1461,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,396,
LSID_1461,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,397,
LSID_1461,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,398,
LSID_1461,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,399,
LSID_1461,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,400,
LSID_1461,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,401,
LSID_1461,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,402,
LSID_1461,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,403,
LSID_1461,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,404,
LSID_1461,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,405,
LSID_1461,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,406,
LSID_1461,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,407,
LSID_1461,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,408,
LSID_1461,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,409,
LSID_1461,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,410,
LSID_1461,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,411,
LSID_1461,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,412,
LSID_1461,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,413,
LSID_1461,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,414,
LSID_1461,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,415,
LSID_1461,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,416,
LSID_1461,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,417,
LSID_1461,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,418,
LSID_1461,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,419,
LSID_1461,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,420,
LSID_1461,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,421,
LSID_1461,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,422,
LSID_1461,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,423,
LSID_1461,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,424,
LSID_1461,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,425,
LSID_1461,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,426,
LSID_1461,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,427,
LSID_1461,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,428,
LSID_1461,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,429,
LSID_1461,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,430,
LSID_1461,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,431,
LSID_1461,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,432,
LSID_1461,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,433,
LSID_1461,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,434,
LSID_1461,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,435,
LSID_1461,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,436,
LSID_1461,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,437,
LSID_1461,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,438,
LSID_1461,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,439,
LSID_1461,52.151539432,-4.361428851,440,
LSID_1461,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,441,
LSID_1461,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,442,
LSID_1461,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,443,
LSID_1461,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,444,
LSID_1461,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,445,
LSID_1461,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,446,
LSID_1461,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,447,
LSID_1461,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,448,
LSID_1461,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,449,
LSID_1461,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,450,
LSID_1461,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,451,
LSID_1461,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,452,
LSID_1461,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,453,
LSID_1461,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,454,
LSID_1461,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,455,
LSID_1461,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,456,
LSID_1461,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,457,
LSID_1461,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,458,
LSID_1461,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,459,
LSID_1461,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,460,
LSID_1461,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,461,
LSID_1461,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,462,
LSID_1461,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,463,
LSID_1461,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,464,
LSID_1461,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,465,
LSID_1461,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,466,
LSID_1461,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,467,
LSID_1461,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,468,
LSID_1461,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,469,
LSID_1461,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,470,
LSID_1461,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,471,
LSID_1461,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,472,
LSID_1461,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,473,
LSID_1461,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,474,
LSID_1461,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,475,
LSID_1461,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,476,
LSID_1461,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,477,
LSID_1461,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,478,
LSID_1461,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,479,
LSID_1461,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,480,
LSID_1461,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,481,
LSID_1461,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,482,
LSID_1461,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,483,
LSID_1461,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,484,
LSID_1461,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,485,
LSID_1461,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,486,
LSID_1461,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,487,
LSID_1461,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,488,
LSID_1461,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,489,
LSID_1461,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,490,
LSID_1461,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,491,
LSID_1461,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,492,
LSID_1461,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,493,
LSID_1461,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,494,
LSID_1461,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,495,
LSID_1461,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,496,
LSID_1461,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,497,
LSID_1461,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,498,
LSID_1461,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,499,
LSID_1461,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,500,
LSID_1461,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,501,
LSID_1461,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,502,
LSID_1461,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,503,
LSID_1461,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,504,
LSID_1461,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,505,
LSID_1461,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,506,
LSID_1461,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,507,
LSID_1461,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,508,
LSID_1461,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,509,
LSID_1461,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,510,
LSID_1461,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,511,
LSID_1461,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,512,
LSID_1461,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,513,
LSID_1461,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,514,
LSID_1461,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,515,
LSID_1461,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,516,
LSID_1461,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,517,
LSID_1461,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,518,
LSID_1461,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,519,
LSID_1461,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,520,
LSID_1461,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,521,
LSID_1461,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,522,
LSID_1461,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,523,
LSID_1461,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,524,
LSID_1461,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,525,
LSID_1461,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,526,
LSID_1461,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,527,
LSID_1461,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,528,
LSID_1461,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,529,
LSID_1461,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,530,
LSID_1461,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,531,
LSID_1461,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,532,
LSID_1461,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,533,
LSID_1461,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,534,
LSID_1461,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,535,
LSID_1461,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,536,
LSID_1461,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,537,
LSID_1461,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,538,
LSID_1461,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,539,
LSID_1461,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,540,
LSID_1461,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,541,
LSID_1461,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,542,
LSID_1461,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,543,
LSID_1461,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,544,
LSID_1461,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,545,
LSID_1461,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,546,
LSID_1461,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,547,
LSID_1461,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,548,
LSID_1461,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,549,
LSID_1461,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,550,
LSID_1461,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,551,
LSID_1461,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,552,
LSID_1461,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,553,
LSID_1461,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,554,
LSID_1461,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,555,
LSID_1461,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,556,
LSID_1461,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,557,
LSID_1461,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,558,
LSID_1461,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,559,
LSID_1461,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,560,
LSID_1461,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,561,
LSID_1461,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,562,
LSID_1461,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,563,
LSID_1461,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,564,
LSID_1461,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,565,
LSID_1461,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,566,
LSID_1461,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,567,
LSID_1461,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,568,
LSID_1461,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,569,
LSID_1461,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,570,
LSID_1461,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,571,
LSID_1461,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,572,
LSID_1461,52.124110127,-4.576174527,573,
LSID_1461,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,574,
LSID_1461,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,575,
LSID_1461,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,576,
LSID_1461,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,577,
LSID_1461,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,578,
LSID_1461,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,579,
LSID_1461,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,580,
LSID_1461,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,581,
LSID_1461,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,582,
LSID_1461,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,583,
LSID_1461,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,584,
LSID_1461,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,585,
LSID_1461,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,586,
LSID_1461,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,587,
LSID_1461,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,588,
LSID_1461,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,589,
LSID_1461,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,590,
LSID_1461,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,591,
LSID_1461,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,592,
LSID_1461,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,593,
LSID_1461,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,594,
LSID_1461,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,595,
LSID_1461,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,596,
LSID_1461,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,597,
LSID_1461,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,598,
LSID_1461,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,599,
LSID_1461,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,600,
LSID_1461,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,601,
LSID_1461,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,602,
LSID_1461,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,603,
LSID_1461,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,604,
LSID_1461,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,605,
LSID_1461,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,606,
LSID_1461,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,607,
LSID_1461,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,608,
LSID_1461,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,609,
LSID_1461,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,610,
LSID_1461,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,611,
LSID_1461,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,612,
LSID_1461,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,613,
LSID_1461,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,614,
LSID_1461,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,615,
LSID_1461,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,616,
LSID_1461,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,617,
LSID_1461,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,618,
LSID_1461,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,619,
LSID_1461,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,620,
LSID_1461,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,621,
LSID_1461,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,622,
LSID_1461,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,623,
LSID_1461,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,624,
LSID_1461,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,625,
LSID_1461,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,626,
LSID_1461,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,627,
LSID_1461,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,628,
LSID_1461,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,629,
LSID_1461,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,630,
LSID_1461,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,631,
LSID_1461,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,632,
LSID_1461,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,633,
LSID_1461,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,634,
LSID_1461,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,635,
LSID_1461,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,636,
LSID_1461,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,637,
LSID_1461,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,638,
LSID_1461,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,639,
LSID_1461,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,640,
LSID_1461,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,641,
LSID_1461,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,642,
LSID_1461,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,643,
LSID_1461,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,644,
LSID_1461,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,645,
LSID_1461,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,646,
LSID_1461,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,647,
LSID_1461,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,648,
LSID_1461,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,649,
LSID_1461,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,650,
LSID_1461,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,651,
LSID_1461,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,652,
LSID_1461,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,653,
LSID_1461,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,654,
LSID_1461,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,655,
LSID_1461,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,656,
LSID_1461,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,657,
LSID_1461,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,658,
LSID_1461,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,659,
LSID_1461,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,660,
LSID_1461,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,661,
LSID_1461,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,662,
LSID_1461,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,663,
LSID_1461,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,664,
LSID_1461,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,665,
LSID_1461,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,666,
LSID_1461,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,667,
LSID_1461,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,668,
LSID_1461,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,669,
LSID_1461,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,670,
LSID_1461,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,671,
LSID_1461,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,672,
LSID_1461,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,673,
LSID_1461,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,674,
LSID_1461,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,675,
LSID_1461,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,676,
LSID_1461,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,677,
LSID_1461,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,678,
LSID_1461,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,679,
LSID_1461,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,680,
LSID_1461,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,681,
LSID_1461,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,682,
LSID_1461,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,683,
LSID_1461,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,684,
LSID_1461,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,685,
LSID_1461,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,686,
LSID_1461,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,687,
LSID_1461,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,688,
LSID_1461,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,689,
LSID_1461,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,690,
LSID_1461,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,691,
LSID_1461,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,692,
LSID_1461,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,693,
LSID_1461,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,694,
LSID_1461,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,695,
LSID_1461,52.061618763,-4.683326747,696,
LSID_1461,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,697,
LSID_1461,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,698,
LSID_1461,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,699,
LSID_1461,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,700,
LSID_1461,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,701,
LSID_1461,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,702,
LSID_1461,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,703,
LSID_1461,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,704,
LSID_1461,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,705,
LSID_1461,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,706,
LSID_1461,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,707,
LSID_1461,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,708,
LSID_1461,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,709,
LSID_1461,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,710,
LSID_1461,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,711,
LSID_1461,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,712,
LSID_1461,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,713,
LSID_1461,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,714,
LSID_1461,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,715,
LSID_1461,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,716,
LSID_1461,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,717,
LSID_1461,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,718,
LSID_1461,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,719,
LSID_1461,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,720,
LSID_1461,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,721,
LSID_1461,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,722,
LSID_1461,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,723,
LSID_1461,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,724,
LSID_1461,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,725,
LSID_1461,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,726,
LSID_1461,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,727,
LSID_1461,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,728,
LSID_1461,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,729,
LSID_1461,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,730,
LSID_1461,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,731,
LSID_1461,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,732,
LSID_1461,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,733,
LSID_1461,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,734,
LSID_1461,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,735,
LSID_1461,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,736,
LSID_1461,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,737,
LSID_1461,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,738,
LSID_1461,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,739,
LSID_1461,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,740,
LSID_1461,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,741,
LSID_1461,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,742,
LSID_1461,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,743,
LSID_1461,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,744,
LSID_1461,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,745,
LSID_1461,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,746,
LSID_1461,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,747,
LSID_1461,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,748,
LSID_1461,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,749,
LSID_1461,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,750,
LSID_1461,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,751,
LSID_1461,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,752,
LSID_1461,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,753,
LSID_1461,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,754,
LSID_1461,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,755,
LSID_1461,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,756,
LSID_1461,52.01690712,-4.76371493,757,
LSID_1461,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,758,
LSID_1461,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,759,
LSID_1461,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,760,
LSID_1461,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,761,
LSID_1461,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,762,
LSID_1461,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,763,
LSID_1461,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,764,
LSID_1461,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,765,
LSID_1461,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,766,
LSID_1461,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,767,
LSID_1461,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,768,
LSID_1461,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,769,
LSID_1461,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,770,
LSID_1461,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,771,
LSID_1461,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,772,
LSID_1461,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,773,
LSID_1461,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,774,
LSID_1461,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,775,
LSID_1461,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,776,
LSID_1461,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,777,
LSID_1461,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,778,
LSID_1461,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,779,
LSID_1461,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,780,
LSID_1461,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,781,
LSID_1461,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,782,
LSID_1461,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,783,
LSID_1461,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,784,
LSID_1461,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,785,
LSID_1461,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,786,
LSID_1461,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,787,
LSID_1461,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,788,
LSID_1461,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,789,
LSID_1461,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,790,
LSID_1461,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,791,
LSID_1461,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,792,
LSID_1461,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,793,
LSID_1461,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,794,
LSID_1461,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,795,
LSID_1461,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,796,
LSID_1461,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,797,
LSID_1461,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,798,
LSID_1461,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,799,
LSID_1461,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,800,
LSID_1461,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,801,
LSID_1461,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,802,
LSID_1461,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,803,
LSID_1461,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,804,
LSID_1461,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,805,
LSID_1461,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,806,
LSID_1461,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,807,
LSID_1461,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,808,
LSID_1461,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,809,
LSID_1461,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,810,
LSID_1461,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,811,
LSID_1461,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,812,
LSID_1461,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,813,
LSID_1461,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,814,
LSID_1461,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,815,
LSID_1461,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,816,
LSID_1461,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,817,
LSID_1461,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,818,
LSID_1461,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,819,
LSID_1461,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,820,
LSID_1461,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,821,
LSID_1461,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,822,
LSID_1461,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,823,
LSID_1461,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,824,
LSID_1461,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,825,
LSID_1461,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,826,
LSID_1461,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,827,
LSID_1461,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,828,
LSID_1461,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,829,
LSID_1461,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,830,
LSID_1461,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,831,
LSID_1461,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,832,
LSID_1461,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,833,
LSID_1461,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,834,
LSID_1461,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,835,
LSID_1461,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,836,
LSID_1461,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,837,
LSID_1461,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,838,
LSID_1461,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,839,
LSID_1461,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,840,
LSID_1461,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,841,
LSID_1461,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,842,
LSID_1461,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,843,
LSID_1461,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,844,
LSID_1461,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,845,
LSID_1461,51.997437078,-4.96329934,846,
LSID_1461,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,847,
LSID_1461,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,848,
LSID_1461,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,849,
LSID_1461,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,850,
LSID_1461,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,851,
LSID_1461,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,852,
LSID_1461,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,853,
LSID_1461,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,854,
LSID_1461,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,855,
LSID_1461,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,856,
LSID_1461,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,857,
LSID_1461,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,858,
LSID_1461,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,859,
LSID_1461,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,860,
LSID_1461,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,861,
LSID_1461,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,862,
LSID_1461,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,863,
LSID_1461,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,864,
LSID_1461,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,865,
LSID_1461,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,866,
LSID_1461,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,867,
LSID_1461,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,868,
LSID_1461,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,869,
LSID_1461,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,870,
LSID_1461,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,871,
LSID_1461,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,872,
LSID_1461,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,873,
LSID_1461,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,874,
LSID_1461,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,875,
LSID_1461,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,876,
LSID_1461,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,877,
LSID_1461,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,878,
LSID_1461,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,879,
LSID_1461,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,880,
LSID_1461,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,881,
LSID_1461,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,882,
LSID_1461,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,883,
LSID_1461,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,884,
LSID_1461,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,885,
LSID_1461,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,886,
LSID_1461,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,887,
LSID_1461,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,888,
LSID_1461,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,889,
LSID_1461,51.9939361699,-4.9762236738,890,
LSID_1461,51.9938403484,-4.9761007636,891,
LSID_1461,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,892,
LSID_1461,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,893,
LSID_1461,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,894,
LSID_1461,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,895,
LSID_1461,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,896,
LSID_1461,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,897,
LSID_1461,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,898,
LSID_1461,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,899,
LSID_1461,51.9872159995,-4.9894267669,900,
LSID_1461,51.9870847591,-4.9896365206,901,
LSID_1461,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,902,
LSID_1461,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,903,
LSID_1461,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,904,
LSID_1461,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,905,
LSID_1461,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,906,
LSID_1461,51.9731387522,-4.9969350098,907,
LSID_1461,51.9724541701,-4.9969766659,908,
LSID_1461,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,909,
LSID_1461,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,910,
LSID_1461,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,911,
LSID_1461,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,912,
LSID_1461,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,913,
LSID_1461,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,914,
LSID_1461,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,915,
LSID_1461,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,916,
LSID_1461,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,917,
LSID_1461,51.965410164,-4.989983638,918,
LSID_1461,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,919,
LSID_1461,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,920,
LSID_1461,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,921,
LSID_1461,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,922,
LSID_1461,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,923,
LSID_1461,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,924,
LSID_1461,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,925,
LSID_1461,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,926,
LSID_1461,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,927,
LSID_1461,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,928,
LSID_1461,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,929,
LSID_1461,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,930,
LSID_1461,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,931,
LSID_1461,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,932,
LSID_1461,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,933,
LSID_1461,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,934,
LSID_1461,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,935,
LSID_1461,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,936,
LSID_1461,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,937,
LSID_1461,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,938,
LSID_1461,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,939,
LSID_1461,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,940,
LSID_1461,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,941,
LSID_1461,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,942,
LSID_1461,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,943,
LSID_1461,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,944,
LSID_1461,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,945,
LSID_1461,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,946,
LSID_1461,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,947,
LSID_1461,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,948,
LSID_1461,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,949,
LSID_1461,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,950,
LSID_1461,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,951,
LSID_1461,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,952,
LSID_1461,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,953,
LSID_1461,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,954,
LSID_1461,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,955,
LSID_1461,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,956,
LSID_1461,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,957,
LSID_1461,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,958,
LSID_1461,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,959,
LSID_1461,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,960,
LSID_1461,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,961,
LSID_1461,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,962,
LSID_1461,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,963,
LSID_1461,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,964,
LSID_1461,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,965,
LSID_1461,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,966,
LSID_1461,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,967,
LSID_1461,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,968,
LSID_1461,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,969,
LSID_1461,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,970,
LSID_1461,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,971,
LSID_1461,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,972,
LSID_1461,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,973,
LSID_1461,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,974,
LSID_1461,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,975,
LSID_1461,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,976,
LSID_1461,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,977,
LSID_1461,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,978,
LSID_1461,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,979,
LSID_1461,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,980,
LSID_1461,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,981,
LSID_1461,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,982,
LSID_1461,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,983,
LSID_1461,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,984,
LSID_1461,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,985,
LSID_1461,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,986,
LSID_1461,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,987,
LSID_1461,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,988,
LSID_1461,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,989,
LSID_1461,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,990,
LSID_1461,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,991,
LSID_1461,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,992,
LSID_1461,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,993,
LSID_1461,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,994,
LSID_1461,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,995,
LSID_1461,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,996,
LSID_1461,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,997,
LSID_1461,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,998,
LSID_1461,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,999,
LSID_1461,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,1000,
LSID_1461,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,1001,
LSID_1461,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,1002,
LSID_1461,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,1003,
LSID_1461,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,1004,
LSID_1461,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,1005,
LSID_1461,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,1006,
LSID_1461,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,1007,
LSID_1461,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,1008,
LSID_1461,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,1009,
LSID_1461,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,1010,
LSID_1461,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,1011,
LSID_1461,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,1012,
LSID_1461,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1013,
LSID_1461,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1014,
LSID_1461,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,1015,
LSID_1461,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,1016,
LSID_1461,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,1017,
LSID_1461,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,1018,
LSID_1461,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,1019,
LSID_1461,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,1020,
LSID_1461,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,1021,
LSID_1461,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,1022,
LSID_1461,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,1023,
LSID_1461,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,1024,
LSID_1461,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,1025,
LSID_1461,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,1026,
LSID_1461,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,1027,
LSID_1461,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,1028,
LSID_1461,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,1029,
LSID_1461,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,1030,
LSID_1461,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,1031,
LSID_1461,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,1032,
LSID_1461,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,1033,
LSID_1461,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,1034,
LSID_1461,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,1035,
LSID_1461,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,1036,
LSID_1461,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,1037,
LSID_1461,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,1038,
LSID_1461,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,1039,
LSID_1461,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,1040,
LSID_1461,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,1041,
LSID_1461,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,1042,
LSID_1461,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,1043,
LSID_1461,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,1044,
LSID_1461,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,1045,
LSID_1461,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,1046,
LSID_1461,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,1047,
LSID_1461,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,1048,
LSID_1461,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,1049,
LSID_1461,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,1050,
LSID_1461,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,1051,
LSID_1461,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,1052,
LSID_1461,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1053,
LSID_1461,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1054,
LSID_1461,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1055,
LSID_1461,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1056,
LSID_1461,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,1057,
LSID_1461,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,1058,
LSID_1461,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,1059,
LSID_1461,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,1060,
LSID_1461,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,1061,
LSID_1461,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,1062,
LSID_1461,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1063,
LSID_1461,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1064,
LSID_1461,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,1065,
LSID_1461,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,1066,
LSID_1461,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,1067,
LSID_1461,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,1068,
LSID_1461,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,1069,
LSID_1461,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,1070,
LSID_1461,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,1071,
LSID_1461,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1072,
LSID_1461,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1073,
LSID_1461,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,1074,
LSID_1461,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,1075,
LSID_1461,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,1076,
LSID_1461,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,1077,
LSID_1461,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,1078,
LSID_1461,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,1079,
LSID_1461,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,1080,
LSID_1461,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,1081,
LSID_1461,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,1082,
LSID_1461,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,1083,
LSID_1461,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,1084,
LSID_1461,51.802651308,-4.960799253,1085,
LSID_1462,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,0,
LSID_1462,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,1,
LSID_1462,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,2,
LSID_1462,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,3,
LSID_1462,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,4,
LSID_1462,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,5,
LSID_1462,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,6,
LSID_1462,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,7,
LSID_1462,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,8,
LSID_1462,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,9,
LSID_1462,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,10,
LSID_1462,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,11,
LSID_1462,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,12,
LSID_1462,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,13,
LSID_1462,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,14,
LSID_1462,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,15,
LSID_1462,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,16,
LSID_1462,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,17,
LSID_1462,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,18,
LSID_1462,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,19,
LSID_1462,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,20,
LSID_1462,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,21,
LSID_1462,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,22,
LSID_1462,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,23,
LSID_1462,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,24,
LSID_1462,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,25,
LSID_1462,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,26,
LSID_1462,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,27,
LSID_1462,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,28,
LSID_1462,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,29,
LSID_1462,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,30,
LSID_1462,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,31,
LSID_1462,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,32,
LSID_1462,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,33,
LSID_1462,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,34,
LSID_1462,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,35,
LSID_1462,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,36,
LSID_1462,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,37,
LSID_1462,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,38,
LSID_1462,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,39,
LSID_1462,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,40,
LSID_1462,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,41,
LSID_1462,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,42,
LSID_1462,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,43,
LSID_1462,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,44,
LSID_1462,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,45,
LSID_1462,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,46,
LSID_1462,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,47,
LSID_1462,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,48,
LSID_1462,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,49,
LSID_1462,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,50,
LSID_1462,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,51,
LSID_1462,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,52,
LSID_1462,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,53,
LSID_1462,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,54,
LSID_1462,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,55,
LSID_1462,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,56,
LSID_1462,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,57,
LSID_1462,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,58,
LSID_1462,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,59,
LSID_1462,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,60,
LSID_1462,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,61,
LSID_1462,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,62,
LSID_1462,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,63,
LSID_1462,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,64,
LSID_1462,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,65,
LSID_1462,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,66,
LSID_1462,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,67,
LSID_1462,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,68,
LSID_1462,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,69,
LSID_1462,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,70,
LSID_1462,51.997437078,-4.96329934,71,
LSID_1462,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,72,
LSID_1462,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,73,
LSID_1462,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,74,
LSID_1462,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,75,
LSID_1462,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,76,
LSID_1462,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,77,
LSID_1462,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,78,
LSID_1462,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,79,
LSID_1462,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,80,
LSID_1462,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,81,
LSID_1462,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,82,
LSID_1462,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,83,
LSID_1462,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,84,
LSID_1462,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,85,
LSID_1462,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,86,
LSID_1462,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,87,
LSID_1462,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,88,
LSID_1462,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,89,
LSID_1462,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,90,
LSID_1462,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,91,
LSID_1462,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,92,
LSID_1462,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,93,
LSID_1462,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,94,
LSID_1462,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,95,
LSID_1462,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,96,
LSID_1462,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,97,
LSID_1462,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,98,
LSID_1462,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,99,
LSID_1462,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,100,
LSID_1462,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,101,
LSID_1462,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,102,
LSID_1462,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,103,
LSID_1462,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,104,
LSID_1462,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,105,
LSID_1462,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,106,
LSID_1462,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,107,
LSID_1462,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,108,
LSID_1462,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,109,
LSID_1462,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,110,
LSID_1462,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,111,
LSID_1462,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,112,
LSID_1462,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,113,
LSID_1462,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,114,
LSID_1462,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,115,
LSID_1462,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,116,
LSID_1462,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,117,
LSID_1462,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,118,
LSID_1462,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,119,
LSID_1462,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,120,
LSID_1462,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,121,
LSID_1462,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,122,
LSID_1462,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,123,
LSID_1462,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,124,
LSID_1462,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,125,
LSID_1462,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,126,
LSID_1462,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,127,
LSID_1462,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,128,
LSID_1462,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,129,
LSID_1462,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,130,
LSID_1462,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,131,
LSID_1462,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,132,
LSID_1462,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,133,
LSID_1462,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,134,
LSID_1462,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,135,
LSID_1462,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,136,
LSID_1462,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,137,
LSID_1462,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,138,
LSID_1462,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,139,
LSID_1462,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,140,
LSID_1462,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,141,
LSID_1462,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,142,
LSID_1462,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,143,
LSID_1462,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,144,
LSID_1462,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,145,
LSID_1462,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,146,
LSID_1462,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,147,
LSID_1462,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,148,
LSID_1462,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,149,
LSID_1462,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,150,
LSID_1462,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,151,
LSID_1462,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,152,
LSID_1462,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,153,
LSID_1462,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,154,
LSID_1462,52.0145505056,-4.7732910866,155,
LSID_1462,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,156,
LSID_1462,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,157,
LSID_1462,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,158,
LSID_1462,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,159,
LSID_1462,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,160,
LSID_1462,52.017656009,-4.7685857552,161,
LSID_1462,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,162,
LSID_1462,52.01690712,-4.76371493,163,
LSID_1462,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,164,
LSID_1462,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,165,
LSID_1462,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,166,
LSID_1462,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,167,
LSID_1462,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,168,
LSID_1462,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,169,
LSID_1462,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,170,
LSID_1462,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,171,
LSID_1462,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,172,
LSID_1462,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,173,
LSID_1462,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,174,
LSID_1462,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,175,
LSID_1462,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,176,
LSID_1462,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,177,
LSID_1462,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,178,
LSID_1462,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,179,
LSID_1462,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,180,
LSID_1462,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,181,
LSID_1462,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,182,
LSID_1462,52.0114529897,-4.7148185559,183,
LSID_1462,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,184,
LSID_1462,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,185,
LSID_1462,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,186,
LSID_1462,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,187,
LSID_1462,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,188,
LSID_1462,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,189,
LSID_1462,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,190,
LSID_1462,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,191,
LSID_1462,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,192,
LSID_1462,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,193,
LSID_1462,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,194,
LSID_1462,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,195,
LSID_1462,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,196,
LSID_1462,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,197,
LSID_1462,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,198,
LSID_1462,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,199,
LSID_1462,52.0265914073,-4.6919726357,200,
LSID_1462,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,201,
LSID_1462,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,202,
LSID_1462,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,203,
LSID_1462,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,204,
LSID_1462,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,205,
LSID_1462,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,206,
LSID_1462,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,207,
LSID_1462,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,208,
LSID_1462,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,209,
LSID_1462,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,210,
LSID_1462,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,211,
LSID_1462,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,212,
LSID_1462,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,213,
LSID_1462,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,214,
LSID_1462,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,215,
LSID_1462,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,216,
LSID_1462,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,217,
LSID_1462,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,218,
LSID_1462,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,219,
LSID_1462,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,220,
LSID_1462,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,221,
LSID_1462,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,222,
LSID_1462,52.061618763,-4.683326747,223,
LSID_1462,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,224,
LSID_1462,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,225,
LSID_1462,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,226,
LSID_1462,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,227,
LSID_1462,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,228,
LSID_1462,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,229,
LSID_1462,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,230,
LSID_1462,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,231,
LSID_1462,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,232,
LSID_1462,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,233,
LSID_1462,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,234,
LSID_1462,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,235,
LSID_1462,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,236,
LSID_1462,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,237,
LSID_1462,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,238,
LSID_1462,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,239,
LSID_1462,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,240,
LSID_1462,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,241,
LSID_1462,52.0758927819,-4.6570517002,242,
LSID_1462,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,243,
LSID_1462,52.0762329659,-4.6567216393,244,
LSID_1462,52.0763151091,-4.6566681404,245,
LSID_1462,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,246,
LSID_1462,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,247,
LSID_1462,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,248,
LSID_1462,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,249,
LSID_1462,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,250,
LSID_1462,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,251,
LSID_1462,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,252,
LSID_1462,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,253,
LSID_1462,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,254,
LSID_1462,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,255,
LSID_1462,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,256,
LSID_1462,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,257,
LSID_1462,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,258,
LSID_1462,52.0830013736,-4.6576639113,259,
LSID_1462,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,260,
LSID_1462,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,261,
LSID_1462,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,262,
LSID_1462,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,263,
LSID_1462,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,264,
LSID_1462,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,265,
LSID_1462,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,266,
LSID_1462,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,267,
LSID_1462,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,268,
LSID_1462,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,269,
LSID_1462,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,270,
LSID_1462,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,271,
LSID_1462,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,272,
LSID_1462,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,273,
LSID_1462,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,274,
LSID_1462,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,275,
LSID_1462,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,276,
LSID_1462,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,277,
LSID_1462,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,278,
LSID_1462,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,279,
LSID_1462,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,280,
LSID_1462,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,281,
LSID_1462,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,282,
LSID_1462,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,283,
LSID_1462,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,284,
LSID_1462,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,285,
LSID_1462,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,286,
LSID_1462,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,287,
LSID_1462,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,288,
LSID_1462,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,289,
LSID_1462,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,290,
LSID_1462,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,291,
LSID_1462,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,292,
LSID_1462,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,293,
LSID_1462,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,294,
LSID_1462,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,295,
LSID_1462,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,296,
LSID_1462,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,297,
LSID_1462,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,298,
LSID_1462,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,299,
LSID_1462,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,300,
LSID_1462,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,301,
LSID_1462,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,302,
LSID_1462,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,303,
LSID_1462,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,304,
LSID_1462,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,305,
LSID_1462,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,306,
LSID_1462,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,307,
LSID_1462,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,308,
LSID_1462,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,309,
LSID_1462,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,310,
LSID_1462,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,311,
LSID_1462,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,312,
LSID_1462,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,313,
LSID_1462,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,314,
LSID_1462,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,315,
LSID_1462,52.1031873905,-4.6034298277,316,
LSID_1462,52.1039246941,-4.6013990789,317,
LSID_1462,52.1044361445,-4.5994135382,318,
LSID_1462,52.1049716542,-4.5967429663,319,
LSID_1462,52.1066869053,-4.5907233868,320,
LSID_1462,52.1070409561,-4.586888305,321,
LSID_1462,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,322,
LSID_1462,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,323,
LSID_1462,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,324,
LSID_1462,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,325,
LSID_1462,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,326,
LSID_1462,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,327,
LSID_1462,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,328,
LSID_1462,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,329,
LSID_1462,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,330,
LSID_1462,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,331,
LSID_1462,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,332,
LSID_1462,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,333,
LSID_1462,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,334,
LSID_1462,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,335,
LSID_1462,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,336,
LSID_1462,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,337,
LSID_1462,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,338,
LSID_1462,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,339,
LSID_1462,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,340,
LSID_1462,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,341,
LSID_1462,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,342,
LSID_1462,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,343,
LSID_1462,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,344,
LSID_1462,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,345,
LSID_1462,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,346,
LSID_1462,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,347,
LSID_1462,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,348,
LSID_1462,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,349,
LSID_1462,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,350,
LSID_1462,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,351,
LSID_1462,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,352,
LSID_1462,52.132576137,-4.565279723,353,
LSID_1462,52.132576137,-4.565279723,354,
LSID_1462,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,355,
LSID_1462,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,356,
LSID_1462,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,357,
LSID_1462,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,358,
LSID_1462,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,359,
LSID_1462,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,360,
LSID_1462,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,361,
LSID_1462,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,362,
LSID_1462,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,363,
LSID_1462,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,364,
LSID_1462,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,365,
LSID_1462,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,366,
LSID_1462,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,367,
LSID_1462,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,368,
LSID_1462,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,369,
LSID_1462,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,370,
LSID_1462,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,371,
LSID_1462,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,372,
LSID_1462,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,373,
LSID_1462,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,374,
LSID_1462,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,375,
LSID_1462,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,376,
LSID_1462,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,377,
LSID_1462,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,378,
LSID_1462,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,379,
LSID_1462,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,380,
LSID_1462,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,381,
LSID_1462,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,382,
LSID_1462,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,383,
LSID_1462,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,384,
LSID_1462,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,385,
LSID_1462,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,386,
LSID_1462,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,387,
LSID_1462,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,388,
LSID_1462,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,389,
LSID_1462,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,390,
LSID_1462,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,391,
LSID_1462,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,392,
LSID_1462,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,393,
LSID_1462,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,394,
LSID_1462,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,395,
LSID_1462,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,396,
LSID_1462,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,397,
LSID_1462,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,398,
LSID_1462,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,399,
LSID_1462,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,400,
LSID_1462,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,401,
LSID_1462,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,402,
LSID_1462,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,403,
LSID_1462,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,404,
LSID_1462,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,405,
LSID_1462,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,406,
LSID_1462,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,407,
LSID_1462,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,408,
LSID_1462,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,409,
LSID_1462,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,410,
LSID_1462,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,411,
LSID_1462,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,412,
LSID_1462,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,413,
LSID_1462,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,414,
LSID_1462,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,415,
LSID_1462,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,416,
LSID_1462,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,417,
LSID_1462,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,418,
LSID_1462,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,419,
LSID_1462,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,420,
LSID_1462,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,421,
LSID_1462,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,422,
LSID_1462,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,423,
LSID_1462,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,424,
LSID_1462,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,425,
LSID_1462,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,426,
LSID_1462,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,427,
LSID_1462,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,428,
LSID_1462,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,429,
LSID_1462,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,430,
LSID_1462,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,431,
LSID_1462,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,432,
LSID_1462,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,433,
LSID_1462,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,434,
LSID_1462,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,435,
LSID_1462,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,436,
LSID_1462,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,437,
LSID_1462,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,438,
LSID_1462,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,439,
LSID_1462,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,440,
LSID_1462,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,441,
LSID_1462,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,442,
LSID_1462,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,443,
LSID_1462,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,444,
LSID_1462,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,445,
LSID_1462,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,446,
LSID_1462,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,447,
LSID_1462,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,448,
LSID_1462,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,449,
LSID_1462,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,450,
LSID_1462,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,451,
LSID_1462,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,452,
LSID_1462,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,453,
LSID_1462,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,454,
LSID_1462,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,455,
LSID_1462,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,456,
LSID_1462,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,457,
LSID_1462,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,458,
LSID_1462,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,459,
LSID_1462,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,460,
LSID_1462,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,461,
LSID_1462,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,462,
LSID_1462,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,463,
LSID_1462,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,464,
LSID_1462,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,465,
LSID_1462,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,466,
LSID_1462,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,467,
LSID_1462,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,468,
LSID_1462,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,469,
LSID_1462,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,470,
LSID_1462,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,471,
LSID_1462,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,472,
LSID_1462,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,473,
LSID_1462,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,474,
LSID_1462,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,475,
LSID_1462,52.151539432,-4.361428851,476,
LSID_1462,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,477,
LSID_1462,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,478,
LSID_1462,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,479,
LSID_1462,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,480,
LSID_1462,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,481,
LSID_1462,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,482,
LSID_1462,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,483,
LSID_1462,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,484,
LSID_1462,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,485,
LSID_1462,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,486,
LSID_1462,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,487,
LSID_1462,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,488,
LSID_1462,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,489,
LSID_1462,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,490,
LSID_1462,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,491,
LSID_1462,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,492,
LSID_1462,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,493,
LSID_1462,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,494,
LSID_1462,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,495,
LSID_1462,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,496,
LSID_1462,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,497,
LSID_1462,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,498,
LSID_1462,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,499,
LSID_1462,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,500,
LSID_1462,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,501,
LSID_1462,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,502,
LSID_1462,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,503,
LSID_1462,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,504,
LSID_1462,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,505,
LSID_1462,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,506,
LSID_1462,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,507,
LSID_1462,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,508,
LSID_1462,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,509,
LSID_1462,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,510,
LSID_1462,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,511,
LSID_1462,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,512,
LSID_1462,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,513,
LSID_1462,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,514,
LSID_1462,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,515,
LSID_1462,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,516,
LSID_1462,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,517,
LSID_1462,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,518,
LSID_1462,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,519,
LSID_1462,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,520,
LSID_1462,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,521,
LSID_1462,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,522,
LSID_1462,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,523,
LSID_1462,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,524,
LSID_1462,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,525,
LSID_1462,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,526,
LSID_1462,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,527,
LSID_1462,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,528,
LSID_1462,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,529,
LSID_1462,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,530,
LSID_1462,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,531,
LSID_1462,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,532,
LSID_1462,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,533,
LSID_1462,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,534,
LSID_1462,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,535,
LSID_1462,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,536,
LSID_1462,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,537,
LSID_1462,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,538,
LSID_1462,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,539,
LSID_1462,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,540,
LSID_1462,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,541,
LSID_1462,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,542,
LSID_1462,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,543,
LSID_1462,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,544,
LSID_1462,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,545,
LSID_1462,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,546,
LSID_1462,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,547,
LSID_1462,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,548,
LSID_1462,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,549,
LSID_1462,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,550,
LSID_1462,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,551,
LSID_1462,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,552,
LSID_1462,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,553,
LSID_1462,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,554,
LSID_1462,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,555,
LSID_1462,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,556,
LSID_1462,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,557,
LSID_1462,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,558,
LSID_1462,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,559,
LSID_1462,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,560,
LSID_1462,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,561,
LSID_1462,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,562,
LSID_1462,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,563,
LSID_1462,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,564,
LSID_1462,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,565,
LSID_1462,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,566,
LSID_1462,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,567,
LSID_1462,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,568,
LSID_1462,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,569,
LSID_1462,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,570,
LSID_1462,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,571,
LSID_1462,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,572,
LSID_1462,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,573,
LSID_1462,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,574,
LSID_1462,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,575,
LSID_1462,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,576,
LSID_1462,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,577,
LSID_1462,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,578,
LSID_1462,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,579,
LSID_1462,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,580,
LSID_1462,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,581,
LSID_1462,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,582,
LSID_1462,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,583,
LSID_1462,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,584,
LSID_1462,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,585,
LSID_1462,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,586,
LSID_1462,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,587,
LSID_1462,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,588,
LSID_1462,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,589,
LSID_1462,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,590,
LSID_1462,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,591,
LSID_1462,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,592,
LSID_1462,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,593,
LSID_1462,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,594,
LSID_1462,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,595,
LSID_1462,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,596,
LSID_1462,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,597,
LSID_1462,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,598,
LSID_1462,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,599,
LSID_1462,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,600,
LSID_1462,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,601,
LSID_1462,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,602,
LSID_1462,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,603,
LSID_1462,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,604,
LSID_1462,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,605,
LSID_1462,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,606,
LSID_1462,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,607,
LSID_1462,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,608,
LSID_1462,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,609,
LSID_1462,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,610,
LSID_1462,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,611,
LSID_1462,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,612,
LSID_1462,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,613,
LSID_1462,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,614,
LSID_1462,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,615,
LSID_1462,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,616,
LSID_1462,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,617,
LSID_1462,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,618,
LSID_1462,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,619,
LSID_1462,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,620,
LSID_1462,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,621,
LSID_1462,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,622,
LSID_1462,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,623,
LSID_1462,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,624,
LSID_1462,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,625,
LSID_1462,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,626,
LSID_1462,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,627,
LSID_1462,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,628,
LSID_1462,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,629,
LSID_1462,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,630,
LSID_1462,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,631,
LSID_1462,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,632,
LSID_1462,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,633,
LSID_1462,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,634,
LSID_1462,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,635,
LSID_1462,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,636,
LSID_1462,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,637,
LSID_1462,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,638,
LSID_1462,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,639,
LSID_1462,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,640,
LSID_1462,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,641,
LSID_1462,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,642,
LSID_1462,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,643,
LSID_1462,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,644,
LSID_1462,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,645,
LSID_1462,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,646,
LSID_1462,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,647,
LSID_1462,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,648,
LSID_1462,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,649,
LSID_1462,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,650,
LSID_1462,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,651,
LSID_1462,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,652,
LSID_1462,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,653,
LSID_1462,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,654,
LSID_1462,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,655,
LSID_1462,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,656,
LSID_1462,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,657,
LSID_1462,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,658,
LSID_1462,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,659,
LSID_1462,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,660,
LSID_1462,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,661,
LSID_1462,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,662,
LSID_1462,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,663,
LSID_1462,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,664,
LSID_1462,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,665,
LSID_1462,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,666,
LSID_1462,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,667,
LSID_1462,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,668,
LSID_1462,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,669,
LSID_1462,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,670,
LSID_1462,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,671,
LSID_1462,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,672,
LSID_1462,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,673,
LSID_1462,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,674,
LSID_1462,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,675,
LSID_1462,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,676,
LSID_1462,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,677,
LSID_1462,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,678,
LSID_1462,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,679,
LSID_1462,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,680,
LSID_1462,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,681,
LSID_1462,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,682,
LSID_1462,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,683,
LSID_1462,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,684,
LSID_1462,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,685,
LSID_1462,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,686,
LSID_1462,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,687,
LSID_1462,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,688,
LSID_1462,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,689,
LSID_1462,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,690,
LSID_1462,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,691,
LSID_1462,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,692,
LSID_1462,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,693,
LSID_1462,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,694,
LSID_1462,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,695,
LSID_1462,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,696,
LSID_1462,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,697,
LSID_1462,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,698,
LSID_1462,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,699,
LSID_1462,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,700,
LSID_1462,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,701,
LSID_1462,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,702,
LSID_1462,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,703,
LSID_1462,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,704,
LSID_1462,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,705,
LSID_1462,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,706,
LSID_1462,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,707,
LSID_1462,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,708,
LSID_1462,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,709,
LSID_1462,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,710,
LSID_1462,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,711,
LSID_1462,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,712,
LSID_1462,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,713,
LSID_1462,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,714,
LSID_1462,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,715,
LSID_1462,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,716,
LSID_1462,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,717,
LSID_1462,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,718,
LSID_1462,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,719,
LSID_1462,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,720,
LSID_1462,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,721,
LSID_1462,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,722,
LSID_1462,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,723,
LSID_1462,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,724,
LSID_1462,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,725,
LSID_1462,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,726,
LSID_1462,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,727,
LSID_1462,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,728,
LSID_1462,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,729,
LSID_1462,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,730,
LSID_1462,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,731,
LSID_1462,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,732,
LSID_1462,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,733,
LSID_1462,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,734,
LSID_1462,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,735,
LSID_1462,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,736,
LSID_1462,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,737,
LSID_1462,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,738,
LSID_1462,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,739,
LSID_1462,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,740,
LSID_1462,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,741,
LSID_1462,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,742,
LSID_1462,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,743,
LSID_1462,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,744,
LSID_1462,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,745,
LSID_1462,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,746,
LSID_1462,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,747,
LSID_1462,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,748,
LSID_1462,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,749,
LSID_1462,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,750,
LSID_1462,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,751,
LSID_1462,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,752,
LSID_1462,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,753,
LSID_1462,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,754,
LSID_1462,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,755,
LSID_1462,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,756,
LSID_1462,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,757,
LSID_1462,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,758,
LSID_1462,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,759,
LSID_1462,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,760,
LSID_1462,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,761,
LSID_1462,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,762,
LSID_1462,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,763,
LSID_1462,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,764,
LSID_1462,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,765,
LSID_1462,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,766,
LSID_1462,52.316021147,-4.132514224,767,
LSID_1462,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,768,
LSID_1462,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,769,
LSID_1462,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,770,
LSID_1462,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,771,
LSID_1462,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,772,
LSID_1462,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,773,
LSID_1462,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,774,
LSID_1462,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,775,
LSID_1462,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,776,
LSID_1462,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,777,
LSID_1462,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,778,
LSID_1462,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,779,
LSID_1462,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,780,
LSID_1462,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,781,
LSID_1462,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,782,
LSID_1462,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,783,
LSID_1462,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,784,
LSID_1462,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,785,
LSID_1462,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,786,
LSID_1462,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,787,
LSID_1462,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,788,
LSID_1462,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,789,
LSID_1462,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,790,
LSID_1462,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,791,
LSID_1462,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,792,
LSID_1462,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,793,
LSID_1462,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,794,
LSID_1462,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,795,
LSID_1462,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,796,
LSID_1462,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,797,
LSID_1462,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,798,
LSID_1462,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,799,
LSID_1462,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,800,
LSID_1462,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,801,
LSID_1462,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,802,
LSID_1462,52.358480102,-4.092805773,803,
LSID_1462,52.358480102,-4.092805773,804,
LSID_1462,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,805,
LSID_1462,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,806,
LSID_1462,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,807,
LSID_1462,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,808,
LSID_1462,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,809,
LSID_1462,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,810,
LSID_1462,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,811,
LSID_1462,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,812,
LSID_1462,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,813,
LSID_1462,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,814,
LSID_1462,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,815,
LSID_1462,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,816,
LSID_1462,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,817,
LSID_1462,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,818,
LSID_1462,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,819,
LSID_1462,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,820,
LSID_1462,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,821,
LSID_1462,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,822,
LSID_1462,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,823,
LSID_1462,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,824,
LSID_1462,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,825,
LSID_1462,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,826,
LSID_1462,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,827,
LSID_1462,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,828,
LSID_1462,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,829,
LSID_1462,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,830,
LSID_1462,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,831,
LSID_1462,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,832,
LSID_1462,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,833,
LSID_1462,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,834,
LSID_1462,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,835,
LSID_1462,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,836,
LSID_1462,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,837,
LSID_1462,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,838,
LSID_1462,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,839,
LSID_1462,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,840,
LSID_1462,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,841,
LSID_1462,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,842,
LSID_1462,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,843,
LSID_1462,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,844,
LSID_1462,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,845,
LSID_1462,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,846,
LSID_1462,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,847,
LSID_1462,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,848,
LSID_1462,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,849,
LSID_1462,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,850,
LSID_1462,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,851,
LSID_1462,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,852,
LSID_1462,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,853,
LSID_1462,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,854,
LSID_1462,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,855,
LSID_1462,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,856,
LSID_1462,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,857,
LSID_1462,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,858,
LSID_1462,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,859,
LSID_1462,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,860,
LSID_1462,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,861,
LSID_1462,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,862,
LSID_1462,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,863,
LSID_1462,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,864,
LSID_1462,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,865,
LSID_1462,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,866,
LSID_1462,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,867,
LSID_1462,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,868,
LSID_1462,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,869,
LSID_1462,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,870,
LSID_1462,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,871,
LSID_1462,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,872,
LSID_1462,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,873,
LSID_1462,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,874,
LSID_1462,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,875,
LSID_1462,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,876,
LSID_1462,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,877,
LSID_1462,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,878,
LSID_1462,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,879,
LSID_1462,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,880,
LSID_1462,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,881,
LSID_1462,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,882,
LSID_1462,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,883,
LSID_1462,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,884,
LSID_1463,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,0,
LSID_1463,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,1,
LSID_1463,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,2,
LSID_1463,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,3,
LSID_1463,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,4,
LSID_1463,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,5,
LSID_1463,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,6,
LSID_1463,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,7,
LSID_1463,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,8,
LSID_1463,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,9,
LSID_1463,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,10,
LSID_1463,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,11,
LSID_1463,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,12,
LSID_1463,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,13,
LSID_1463,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,14,
LSID_1463,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,15,
LSID_1463,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,16,
LSID_1463,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,17,
LSID_1463,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,18,
LSID_1463,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,19,
LSID_1463,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,20,
LSID_1463,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,21,
LSID_1463,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,22,
LSID_1463,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,23,
LSID_1463,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,24,
LSID_1463,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,25,
LSID_1463,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,26,
LSID_1463,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,27,
LSID_1463,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,28,
LSID_1463,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,29,
LSID_1463,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,30,
LSID_1463,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,31,
LSID_1463,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,32,
LSID_1463,51.997437078,-4.96329934,33,
LSID_1463,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,34,
LSID_1463,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,35,
LSID_1463,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,36,
LSID_1463,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,37,
LSID_1463,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,38,
LSID_1463,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,39,
LSID_1463,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,40,
LSID_1463,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,41,
LSID_1463,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,42,
LSID_1463,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,43,
LSID_1463,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,44,
LSID_1463,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,45,
LSID_1463,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,46,
LSID_1463,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,47,
LSID_1463,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,48,
LSID_1463,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,49,
LSID_1463,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,50,
LSID_1463,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,51,
LSID_1463,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,52,
LSID_1463,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,53,
LSID_1463,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,54,
LSID_1463,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,55,
LSID_1463,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,56,
LSID_1463,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,57,
LSID_1463,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,58,
LSID_1463,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,59,
LSID_1463,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,60,
LSID_1463,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,61,
LSID_1463,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,62,
LSID_1463,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,63,
LSID_1463,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,64,
LSID_1463,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,65,
LSID_1463,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,66,
LSID_1463,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,67,
LSID_1463,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,68,
LSID_1463,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,69,
LSID_1463,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,70,
LSID_1463,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,71,
LSID_1463,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,72,
LSID_1463,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,73,
LSID_1463,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,74,
LSID_1463,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,75,
LSID_1463,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,76,
LSID_1463,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,77,
LSID_1463,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,78,
LSID_1463,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,79,
LSID_1463,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,80,
LSID_1463,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,81,
LSID_1463,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,82,
LSID_1463,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,83,
LSID_1463,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,84,
LSID_1463,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,85,
LSID_1463,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,86,
LSID_1463,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,87,
LSID_1463,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,88,
LSID_1463,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,89,
LSID_1463,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,90,
LSID_1463,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,91,
LSID_1463,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,92,
LSID_1463,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,93,
LSID_1463,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,94,
LSID_1463,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,95,
LSID_1463,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,96,
LSID_1463,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,97,
LSID_1463,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,98,
LSID_1463,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,99,
LSID_1463,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,100,
LSID_1463,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,101,
LSID_1463,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,102,
LSID_1463,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,103,
LSID_1463,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,104,
LSID_1463,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,105,
LSID_1463,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,106,
LSID_1463,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,107,
LSID_1463,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,108,
LSID_1463,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,109,
LSID_1463,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,110,
LSID_1463,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,111,
LSID_1463,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,112,
LSID_1463,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,113,
LSID_1463,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,114,
LSID_1463,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,115,
LSID_1463,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,116,
LSID_1463,52.0145505056,-4.7732910866,117,
LSID_1463,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,118,
LSID_1463,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,119,
LSID_1463,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,120,
LSID_1463,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,121,
LSID_1463,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,122,
LSID_1463,52.017656009,-4.7685857552,123,
LSID_1463,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,124,
LSID_1463,52.01690712,-4.76371493,125,
LSID_1463,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,126,
LSID_1463,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,127,
LSID_1463,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,128,
LSID_1463,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,129,
LSID_1463,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,130,
LSID_1463,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,131,
LSID_1463,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,132,
LSID_1463,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,133,
LSID_1463,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,134,
LSID_1463,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,135,
LSID_1463,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,136,
LSID_1463,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,137,
LSID_1463,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,138,
LSID_1463,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,139,
LSID_1463,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,140,
LSID_1463,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,141,
LSID_1463,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,142,
LSID_1463,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,143,
LSID_1463,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,144,
LSID_1463,52.0114529897,-4.7148185559,145,
LSID_1463,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,146,
LSID_1463,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,147,
LSID_1463,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,148,
LSID_1463,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,149,
LSID_1463,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,150,
LSID_1463,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,151,
LSID_1463,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,152,
LSID_1463,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,153,
LSID_1463,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,154,
LSID_1463,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,155,
LSID_1463,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,156,
LSID_1463,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,157,
LSID_1463,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,158,
LSID_1463,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,159,
LSID_1463,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,160,
LSID_1463,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,161,
LSID_1463,52.0265914073,-4.6919726357,162,
LSID_1463,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,163,
LSID_1463,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,164,
LSID_1463,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,165,
LSID_1463,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,166,
LSID_1463,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,167,
LSID_1463,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,168,
LSID_1463,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,169,
LSID_1463,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,170,
LSID_1463,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,171,
LSID_1463,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,172,
LSID_1463,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,173,
LSID_1463,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,174,
LSID_1463,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,175,
LSID_1463,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,176,
LSID_1463,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,177,
LSID_1463,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,178,
LSID_1463,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,179,
LSID_1463,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,180,
LSID_1463,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,181,
LSID_1463,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,182,
LSID_1463,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,183,
LSID_1463,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,184,
LSID_1463,52.061618763,-4.683326747,185,
LSID_1463,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,186,
LSID_1463,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,187,
LSID_1463,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,188,
LSID_1463,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,189,
LSID_1463,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,190,
LSID_1463,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,191,
LSID_1463,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,192,
LSID_1463,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,193,
LSID_1463,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,194,
LSID_1463,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,195,
LSID_1463,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,196,
LSID_1463,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,197,
LSID_1463,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,198,
LSID_1463,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,199,
LSID_1463,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,200,
LSID_1463,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,201,
LSID_1463,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,202,
LSID_1463,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,203,
LSID_1463,52.0758927819,-4.6570517002,204,
LSID_1463,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,205,
LSID_1463,52.0762329659,-4.6567216393,206,
LSID_1463,52.0763151091,-4.6566681404,207,
LSID_1463,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,208,
LSID_1463,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,209,
LSID_1463,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,210,
LSID_1463,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,211,
LSID_1463,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,212,
LSID_1463,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,213,
LSID_1463,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,214,
LSID_1463,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,215,
LSID_1463,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,216,
LSID_1463,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,217,
LSID_1463,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,218,
LSID_1463,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,219,
LSID_1463,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,220,
LSID_1463,52.0830013736,-4.6576639113,221,
LSID_1463,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,222,
LSID_1463,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,223,
LSID_1463,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,224,
LSID_1463,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,225,
LSID_1463,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,226,
LSID_1463,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,227,
LSID_1463,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,228,
LSID_1463,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,229,
LSID_1463,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,230,
LSID_1463,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,231,
LSID_1463,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,232,
LSID_1463,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,233,
LSID_1463,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,234,
LSID_1463,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,235,
LSID_1463,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,236,
LSID_1463,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,237,
LSID_1463,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,238,
LSID_1463,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,239,
LSID_1463,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,240,
LSID_1463,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,241,
LSID_1463,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,242,
LSID_1463,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,243,
LSID_1463,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,244,
LSID_1463,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,245,
LSID_1463,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,246,
LSID_1463,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,247,
LSID_1463,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,248,
LSID_1463,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,249,
LSID_1463,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,250,
LSID_1463,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,251,
LSID_1463,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,252,
LSID_1463,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,253,
LSID_1463,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,254,
LSID_1463,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,255,
LSID_1463,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,256,
LSID_1463,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,257,
LSID_1463,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,258,
LSID_1463,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,259,
LSID_1463,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,260,
LSID_1463,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,261,
LSID_1463,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,262,
LSID_1463,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,263,
LSID_1463,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,264,
LSID_1463,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,265,
LSID_1463,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,266,
LSID_1463,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,267,
LSID_1463,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,268,
LSID_1463,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,269,
LSID_1463,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,270,
LSID_1463,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,271,
LSID_1463,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,272,
LSID_1463,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,273,
LSID_1463,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,274,
LSID_1463,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,275,
LSID_1463,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,276,
LSID_1463,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,277,
LSID_1463,52.1031873905,-4.6034298277,278,
LSID_1463,52.1039246941,-4.6013990789,279,
LSID_1463,52.1044361445,-4.5994135382,280,
LSID_1463,52.1049716542,-4.5967429663,281,
LSID_1463,52.1066869053,-4.5907233868,282,
LSID_1463,52.1070409561,-4.586888305,283,
LSID_1463,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,284,
LSID_1463,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,285,
LSID_1463,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,286,
LSID_1463,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,287,
LSID_1463,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,288,
LSID_1463,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,289,
LSID_1463,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,290,
LSID_1463,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,291,
LSID_1463,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,292,
LSID_1463,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,293,
LSID_1463,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,294,
LSID_1463,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,295,
LSID_1463,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,296,
LSID_1463,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,297,
LSID_1463,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,298,
LSID_1463,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,299,
LSID_1463,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,300,
LSID_1463,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,301,
LSID_1463,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,302,
LSID_1463,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,303,
LSID_1463,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,304,
LSID_1463,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,305,
LSID_1463,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,306,
LSID_1463,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,307,
LSID_1463,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,308,
LSID_1463,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,309,
LSID_1463,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,310,
LSID_1463,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,311,
LSID_1463,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,312,
LSID_1463,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,313,
LSID_1463,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,314,
LSID_1463,52.132576137,-4.565279723,315,
LSID_1463,52.132576137,-4.565279723,316,
LSID_1463,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,317,
LSID_1463,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,318,
LSID_1463,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,319,
LSID_1463,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,320,
LSID_1463,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,321,
LSID_1463,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,322,
LSID_1463,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,323,
LSID_1463,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,324,
LSID_1463,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,325,
LSID_1463,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,326,
LSID_1463,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,327,
LSID_1463,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,328,
LSID_1463,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,329,
LSID_1463,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,330,
LSID_1463,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,331,
LSID_1463,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,332,
LSID_1463,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,333,
LSID_1463,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,334,
LSID_1463,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,335,
LSID_1463,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,336,
LSID_1463,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,337,
LSID_1463,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,338,
LSID_1463,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,339,
LSID_1463,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,340,
LSID_1463,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,341,
LSID_1463,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,342,
LSID_1463,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,343,
LSID_1463,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,344,
LSID_1463,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,345,
LSID_1463,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,346,
LSID_1463,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,347,
LSID_1463,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,348,
LSID_1463,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,349,
LSID_1463,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,350,
LSID_1463,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,351,
LSID_1463,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,352,
LSID_1463,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,353,
LSID_1463,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,354,
LSID_1463,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,355,
LSID_1463,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,356,
LSID_1463,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,357,
LSID_1463,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,358,
LSID_1463,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,359,
LSID_1463,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,360,
LSID_1463,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,361,
LSID_1463,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,362,
LSID_1463,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,363,
LSID_1463,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,364,
LSID_1463,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,365,
LSID_1463,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,366,
LSID_1463,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,367,
LSID_1463,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,368,
LSID_1463,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,369,
LSID_1463,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,370,
LSID_1463,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,371,
LSID_1463,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,372,
LSID_1463,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,373,
LSID_1463,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,374,
LSID_1463,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,375,
LSID_1463,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,376,
LSID_1463,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,377,
LSID_1463,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,378,
LSID_1463,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,379,
LSID_1463,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,380,
LSID_1463,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,381,
LSID_1463,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,382,
LSID_1463,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,383,
LSID_1463,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,384,
LSID_1463,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,385,
LSID_1463,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,386,
LSID_1463,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,387,
LSID_1463,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,388,
LSID_1463,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,389,
LSID_1463,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,390,
LSID_1463,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,391,
LSID_1463,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,392,
LSID_1463,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,393,
LSID_1463,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,394,
LSID_1463,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,395,
LSID_1463,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,396,
LSID_1463,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,397,
LSID_1463,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,398,
LSID_1463,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,399,
LSID_1463,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,400,
LSID_1463,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,401,
LSID_1463,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,402,
LSID_1463,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,403,
LSID_1463,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,404,
LSID_1463,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,405,
LSID_1463,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,406,
LSID_1463,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,407,
LSID_1463,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,408,
LSID_1463,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,409,
LSID_1463,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,410,
LSID_1463,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,411,
LSID_1463,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,412,
LSID_1463,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,413,
LSID_1463,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,414,
LSID_1463,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,415,
LSID_1463,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,416,
LSID_1463,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,417,
LSID_1463,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,418,
LSID_1463,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,419,
LSID_1463,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,420,
LSID_1463,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,421,
LSID_1463,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,422,
LSID_1463,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,423,
LSID_1463,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,424,
LSID_1463,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,425,
LSID_1463,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,426,
LSID_1463,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,427,
LSID_1463,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,428,
LSID_1463,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,429,
LSID_1463,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,430,
LSID_1463,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,431,
LSID_1463,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,432,
LSID_1463,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,433,
LSID_1463,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,434,
LSID_1463,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,435,
LSID_1463,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,436,
LSID_1463,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,437,
LSID_1463,52.151539432,-4.361428851,438,
LSID_1463,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,439,
LSID_1463,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,440,
LSID_1463,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,441,
LSID_1463,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,442,
LSID_1463,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,443,
LSID_1463,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,444,
LSID_1463,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,445,
LSID_1463,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,446,
LSID_1463,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,447,
LSID_1463,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,448,
LSID_1463,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,449,
LSID_1463,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,450,
LSID_1463,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,451,
LSID_1463,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,452,
LSID_1463,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,453,
LSID_1463,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,454,
LSID_1463,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,455,
LSID_1463,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,456,
LSID_1463,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,457,
LSID_1463,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,458,
LSID_1463,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,459,
LSID_1463,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,460,
LSID_1463,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,461,
LSID_1463,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,462,
LSID_1463,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,463,
LSID_1463,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,464,
LSID_1463,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,465,
LSID_1463,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,466,
LSID_1463,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,467,
LSID_1463,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,468,
LSID_1463,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,469,
LSID_1463,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,470,
LSID_1463,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,471,
LSID_1463,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,472,
LSID_1463,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,473,
LSID_1463,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,474,
LSID_1463,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,475,
LSID_1463,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,476,
LSID_1463,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,477,
LSID_1463,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,478,
LSID_1463,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,479,
LSID_1463,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,480,
LSID_1463,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,481,
LSID_1463,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,482,
LSID_1463,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,483,
LSID_1463,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,484,
LSID_1463,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,485,
LSID_1463,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,486,
LSID_1463,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,487,
LSID_1463,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,488,
LSID_1463,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,489,
LSID_1463,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,490,
LSID_1463,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,491,
LSID_1463,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,492,
LSID_1463,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,493,
LSID_1463,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,494,
LSID_1463,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,495,
LSID_1463,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,496,
LSID_1463,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,497,
LSID_1463,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,498,
LSID_1463,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,499,
LSID_1463,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,500,
LSID_1463,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,501,
LSID_1463,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,502,
LSID_1463,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,503,
LSID_1463,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,504,
LSID_1463,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,505,
LSID_1463,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,506,
LSID_1463,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,507,
LSID_1463,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,508,
LSID_1463,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,509,
LSID_1463,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,510,
LSID_1463,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,511,
LSID_1463,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,512,
LSID_1463,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,513,
LSID_1463,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,514,
LSID_1463,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,515,
LSID_1463,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,516,
LSID_1463,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,517,
LSID_1463,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,518,
LSID_1463,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,519,
LSID_1463,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,520,
LSID_1463,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,521,
LSID_1463,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,522,
LSID_1463,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,523,
LSID_1463,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,524,
LSID_1463,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,525,
LSID_1463,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,526,
LSID_1463,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,527,
LSID_1463,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,528,
LSID_1463,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,529,
LSID_1463,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,530,
LSID_1463,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,531,
LSID_1463,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,532,
LSID_1463,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,533,
LSID_1463,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,534,
LSID_1463,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,535,
LSID_1463,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,536,
LSID_1463,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,537,
LSID_1463,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,538,
LSID_1463,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,539,
LSID_1463,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,540,
LSID_1463,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,541,
LSID_1463,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,542,
LSID_1463,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,543,
LSID_1463,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,544,
LSID_1463,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,545,
LSID_1463,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,546,
LSID_1463,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,547,
LSID_1463,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,548,
LSID_1463,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,549,
LSID_1463,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,550,
LSID_1463,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,551,
LSID_1463,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,552,
LSID_1463,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,553,
LSID_1463,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,554,
LSID_1463,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,555,
LSID_1463,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,556,
LSID_1463,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,557,
LSID_1463,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,558,
LSID_1463,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,559,
LSID_1463,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,560,
LSID_1463,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,561,
LSID_1463,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,562,
LSID_1463,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,563,
LSID_1463,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,564,
LSID_1463,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,565,
LSID_1463,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,566,
LSID_1463,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,567,
LSID_1463,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,568,
LSID_1463,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,569,
LSID_1463,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,570,
LSID_1463,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,571,
LSID_1463,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,572,
LSID_1463,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,573,
LSID_1463,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,574,
LSID_1463,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,575,
LSID_1463,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,576,
LSID_1463,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,577,
LSID_1463,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,578,
LSID_1463,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,579,
LSID_1463,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,580,
LSID_1463,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,581,
LSID_1463,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,582,
LSID_1463,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,583,
LSID_1463,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,584,
LSID_1463,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,585,
LSID_1463,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,586,
LSID_1463,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,587,
LSID_1463,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,588,
LSID_1463,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,589,
LSID_1463,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,590,
LSID_1463,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,591,
LSID_1463,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,592,
LSID_1463,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,593,
LSID_1463,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,594,
LSID_1463,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,595,
LSID_1463,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,596,
LSID_1463,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,597,
LSID_1463,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,598,
LSID_1463,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,599,
LSID_1463,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,600,
LSID_1463,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,601,
LSID_1463,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,602,
LSID_1463,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,603,
LSID_1463,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,604,
LSID_1463,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,605,
LSID_1463,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,606,
LSID_1463,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,607,
LSID_1463,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,608,
LSID_1463,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,609,
LSID_1463,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,610,
LSID_1463,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,611,
LSID_1463,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,612,
LSID_1463,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,613,
LSID_1463,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,614,
LSID_1463,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,615,
LSID_1463,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,616,
LSID_1463,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,617,
LSID_1463,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,618,
LSID_1463,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,619,
LSID_1463,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,620,
LSID_1463,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,621,
LSID_1463,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,622,
LSID_1463,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,623,
LSID_1463,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,624,
LSID_1463,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,625,
LSID_1463,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,626,
LSID_1463,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,627,
LSID_1463,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,628,
LSID_1463,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,629,
LSID_1463,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,630,
LSID_1463,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,631,
LSID_1463,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,632,
LSID_1463,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,633,
LSID_1463,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,634,
LSID_1463,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,635,
LSID_1463,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,636,
LSID_1463,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,637,
LSID_1463,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,638,
LSID_1463,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,639,
LSID_1463,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,640,
LSID_1463,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,641,
LSID_1463,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,642,
LSID_1463,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,643,
LSID_1463,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,644,
LSID_1463,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,645,
LSID_1463,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,646,
LSID_1463,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,647,
LSID_1463,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,648,
LSID_1463,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,649,
LSID_1463,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,650,
LSID_1463,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,651,
LSID_1463,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,652,
LSID_1463,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,653,
LSID_1463,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,654,
LSID_1463,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,655,
LSID_1463,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,656,
LSID_1463,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,657,
LSID_1463,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,658,
LSID_1463,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,659,
LSID_1463,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,660,
LSID_1463,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,661,
LSID_1463,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,662,
LSID_1463,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,663,
LSID_1463,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,664,
LSID_1463,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,665,
LSID_1463,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,666,
LSID_1463,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,667,
LSID_1463,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,668,
LSID_1463,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,669,
LSID_1463,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,670,
LSID_1463,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,671,
LSID_1463,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,672,
LSID_1463,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,673,
LSID_1463,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,674,
LSID_1463,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,675,
LSID_1463,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,676,
LSID_1463,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,677,
LSID_1463,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,678,
LSID_1463,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,679,
LSID_1463,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,680,
LSID_1463,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,681,
LSID_1463,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,682,
LSID_1463,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,683,
LSID_1463,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,684,
LSID_1463,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,685,
LSID_1463,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,686,
LSID_1463,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,687,
LSID_1463,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,688,
LSID_1463,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,689,
LSID_1463,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,690,
LSID_1463,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,691,
LSID_1463,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,692,
LSID_1463,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,693,
LSID_1463,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,694,
LSID_1463,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,695,
LSID_1463,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,696,
LSID_1463,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,697,
LSID_1463,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,698,
LSID_1463,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,699,
LSID_1463,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,700,
LSID_1463,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,701,
LSID_1463,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,702,
LSID_1463,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,703,
LSID_1463,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,704,
LSID_1463,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,705,
LSID_1463,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,706,
LSID_1463,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,707,
LSID_1463,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,708,
LSID_1463,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,709,
LSID_1463,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,710,
LSID_1463,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,711,
LSID_1463,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,712,
LSID_1463,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,713,
LSID_1463,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,714,
LSID_1463,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,715,
LSID_1463,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,716,
LSID_1463,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,717,
LSID_1463,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,718,
LSID_1463,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,719,
LSID_1463,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,720,
LSID_1463,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,721,
LSID_1463,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,722,
LSID_1463,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,723,
LSID_1463,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,724,
LSID_1463,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,725,
LSID_1463,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,726,
LSID_1463,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,727,
LSID_1463,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,728,
LSID_1463,52.316021147,-4.132514224,729,
LSID_1463,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,730,
LSID_1463,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,731,
LSID_1463,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,732,
LSID_1463,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,733,
LSID_1463,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,734,
LSID_1463,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,735,
LSID_1463,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,736,
LSID_1463,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,737,
LSID_1463,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,738,
LSID_1463,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,739,
LSID_1463,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,740,
LSID_1463,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,741,
LSID_1463,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,742,
LSID_1463,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,743,
LSID_1463,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,744,
LSID_1463,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,745,
LSID_1463,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,746,
LSID_1463,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,747,
LSID_1463,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,748,
LSID_1463,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,749,
LSID_1463,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,750,
LSID_1463,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,751,
LSID_1463,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,752,
LSID_1463,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,753,
LSID_1463,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,754,
LSID_1463,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,755,
LSID_1463,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,756,
LSID_1463,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,757,
LSID_1463,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,758,
LSID_1463,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,759,
LSID_1463,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,760,
LSID_1463,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,761,
LSID_1463,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,762,
LSID_1463,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,763,
LSID_1463,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,764,
LSID_1463,52.358480102,-4.092805773,765,
LSID_1463,52.358480102,-4.092805773,766,
LSID_1463,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,767,
LSID_1463,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,768,
LSID_1463,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,769,
LSID_1463,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,770,
LSID_1463,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,771,
LSID_1463,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,772,
LSID_1463,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,773,
LSID_1463,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,774,
LSID_1463,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,775,
LSID_1463,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,776,
LSID_1463,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,777,
LSID_1463,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,778,
LSID_1463,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,779,
LSID_1463,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,780,
LSID_1463,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,781,
LSID_1463,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,782,
LSID_1463,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,783,
LSID_1463,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,784,
LSID_1463,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,785,
LSID_1463,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,786,
LSID_1463,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,787,
LSID_1463,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,788,
LSID_1463,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,789,
LSID_1463,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,790,
LSID_1463,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,791,
LSID_1463,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,792,
LSID_1463,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,793,
LSID_1463,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,794,
LSID_1463,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,795,
LSID_1463,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,796,
LSID_1463,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,797,
LSID_1463,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,798,
LSID_1463,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,799,
LSID_1463,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,800,
LSID_1463,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,801,
LSID_1463,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,802,
LSID_1463,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,803,
LSID_1463,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,804,
LSID_1463,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,805,
LSID_1463,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,806,
LSID_1463,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,807,
LSID_1463,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,808,
LSID_1463,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,809,
LSID_1463,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,810,
LSID_1463,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,811,
LSID_1463,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,812,
LSID_1463,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,813,
LSID_1463,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,814,
LSID_1463,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,815,
LSID_1463,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,816,
LSID_1463,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,817,
LSID_1463,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,818,
LSID_1463,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,819,
LSID_1463,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,820,
LSID_1463,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,821,
LSID_1463,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,822,
LSID_1463,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,823,
LSID_1463,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,824,
LSID_1463,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,825,
LSID_1463,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,826,
LSID_1463,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,827,
LSID_1463,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,828,
LSID_1463,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,829,
LSID_1463,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,830,
LSID_1463,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,831,
LSID_1463,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,832,
LSID_1463,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,833,
LSID_1463,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,834,
LSID_1463,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,835,
LSID_1463,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,836,
LSID_1463,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,837,
LSID_1463,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,838,
LSID_1463,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,839,
LSID_1463,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,840,
LSID_1463,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,841,
LSID_1463,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,842,
LSID_1463,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,843,
LSID_1463,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,844,
LSID_1463,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,845,
LSID_1463,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,846,
LSID_1464,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1464,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1464,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1464,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1464,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1464,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1464,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1464,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1464,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,8,
LSID_1464,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,9,
LSID_1464,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,10,
LSID_1464,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,11,
LSID_1464,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,12,
LSID_1464,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,13,
LSID_1464,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,14,
LSID_1464,51.8071522261,-4.967057376,15,
LSID_1464,51.8085292575,-4.9663063621,16,
LSID_1464,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,17,
LSID_1464,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,18,
LSID_1464,51.8103240231,-4.9646831607,19,
LSID_1464,51.8114611127,-4.9631037221,20,
LSID_1464,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,21,
LSID_1464,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,22,
LSID_1464,51.8139760432,-4.9621660113,23,
LSID_1464,51.8154965592,-4.9617869356,24,
LSID_1464,51.8162863418,-4.9618532751,25,
LSID_1464,51.8172368629,-4.9623219814,26,
LSID_1464,51.8172267881,-4.9623648551,27,
LSID_1464,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,28,
LSID_1464,51.8178392404,-4.963043578,29,
LSID_1464,51.817997573,-4.9631845806,30,
LSID_1464,51.8185366747,-4.9632054658,31,
LSID_1464,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,32,
LSID_1464,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,33,
LSID_1464,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,34,
LSID_1464,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,35,
LSID_1464,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,36,
LSID_1464,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,37,
LSID_1464,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,38,
LSID_1464,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,39,
LSID_1464,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,40,
LSID_1464,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,41,
LSID_1464,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,42,
LSID_1464,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,43,
LSID_1464,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,44,
LSID_1464,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,45,
LSID_1464,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,46,
LSID_1464,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,47,
LSID_1464,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,48,
LSID_1464,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,49,
LSID_1464,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,50,
LSID_1464,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,51,
LSID_1464,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,52,
LSID_1464,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,53,
LSID_1464,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,54,
LSID_1464,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,55,
LSID_1464,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,56,
LSID_1464,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,57,
LSID_1464,51.8663301704,-4.9656797151,58,
LSID_1464,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,59,
LSID_1464,51.8673313814,-4.9652080961,60,
LSID_1464,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,61,
LSID_1464,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,62,
LSID_1464,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,63,
LSID_1464,51.8698690709,-4.9647939951,64,
LSID_1464,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,65,
LSID_1464,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,66,
LSID_1464,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,67,
LSID_1464,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,68,
LSID_1464,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,69,
LSID_1464,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,70,
LSID_1464,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,71,
LSID_1464,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,72,
LSID_1464,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,73,
LSID_1464,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,74,
LSID_1464,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,75,
LSID_1464,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,76,
LSID_1464,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,77,
LSID_1464,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,78,
LSID_1464,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,79,
LSID_1464,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,80,
LSID_1464,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,81,
LSID_1464,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,82,
LSID_1464,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,83,
LSID_1464,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,84,
LSID_1464,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,85,
LSID_1464,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,86,
LSID_1464,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,87,
LSID_1464,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,88,
LSID_1464,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,89,
LSID_1464,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,90,
LSID_1464,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,91,
LSID_1464,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,92,
LSID_1464,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,93,
LSID_1464,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,94,
LSID_1464,51.9032583338,-4.970672207,95,
LSID_1464,51.9048028544,-4.9711231511,96,
LSID_1464,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,97,
LSID_1464,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,98,
LSID_1464,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,99,
LSID_1464,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,100,
LSID_1464,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,101,
LSID_1464,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,102,
LSID_1464,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,103,
LSID_1464,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,104,
LSID_1464,51.9140149146,-4.9745821057,105,
LSID_1464,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,106,
LSID_1464,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,107,
LSID_1464,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,108,
LSID_1464,51.9252944414,-4.9883621487,109,
LSID_1464,51.9259145739,-4.9890870737,110,
LSID_1464,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,111,
LSID_1464,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,112,
LSID_1464,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,113,
LSID_1464,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,114,
LSID_1464,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,115,
LSID_1464,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,116,
LSID_1464,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,117,
LSID_1464,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,118,
LSID_1464,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,119,
LSID_1464,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,120,
LSID_1464,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,121,
LSID_1464,51.9301739378,-5.0068718637,122,
LSID_1464,51.9312415113,-5.0083835987,123,
LSID_1464,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,124,
LSID_1464,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,125,
LSID_1464,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,126,
LSID_1464,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,127,
LSID_1464,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,128,
LSID_1464,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,129,
LSID_1464,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,130,
LSID_1464,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,131,
LSID_1464,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,132,
LSID_1464,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,133,
LSID_1464,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,134,
LSID_1464,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,135,
LSID_1464,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,136,
LSID_1464,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,137,
LSID_1464,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,138,
LSID_1464,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,139,
LSID_1464,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,140,
LSID_1464,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,141,
LSID_1464,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,142,
LSID_1464,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,143,
LSID_1464,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,144,
LSID_1464,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,145,
LSID_1464,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,146,
LSID_1464,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,147,
LSID_1464,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,148,
LSID_1464,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,149,
LSID_1464,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,150,
LSID_1464,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,151,
LSID_1464,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,152,
LSID_1464,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,153,
LSID_1464,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,154,
LSID_1464,51.965410164,-4.989983638,155,
LSID_1464,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,156,
LSID_1464,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,157,
LSID_1464,51.9680824822,-4.9941803511,158,
LSID_1464,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,159,
LSID_1464,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,160,
LSID_1464,51.969227947,-4.9954653191,161,
LSID_1464,51.9701192231,-4.9961363731,162,
LSID_1464,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,163,
LSID_1464,51.9727325013,-4.9969952529,164,
LSID_1464,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,165,
LSID_1464,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,166,
LSID_1464,51.9813462302,-4.9949635211,167,
LSID_1464,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,168,
LSID_1464,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,169,
LSID_1464,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,170,
LSID_1464,51.987260374,-4.9901580618,171,
LSID_1464,51.9874144859,-4.9901100682,172,
LSID_1464,51.9875195308,-4.9898694346,173,
LSID_1464,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,174,
LSID_1464,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,175,
LSID_1464,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,176,
LSID_1464,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,177,
LSID_1464,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,178,
LSID_1464,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,179,
LSID_1464,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,180,
LSID_1464,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,181,
LSID_1464,51.9932919994,-4.9771570232,182,
LSID_1464,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,183,
LSID_1464,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,184,
LSID_1464,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,185,
LSID_1464,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,186,
LSID_1464,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,187,
LSID_1464,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,188,
LSID_1464,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,189,
LSID_1464,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,190,
LSID_1464,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,191,
LSID_1464,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,192,
LSID_1464,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,193,
LSID_1464,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,194,
LSID_1464,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,195,
LSID_1464,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,196,
LSID_1464,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,197,
LSID_1464,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,198,
LSID_1464,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,199,
LSID_1464,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,200,
LSID_1464,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,201,
LSID_1464,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,202,
LSID_1464,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,203,
LSID_1464,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,204,
LSID_1464,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,205,
LSID_1464,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,206,
LSID_1464,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,207,
LSID_1464,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,208,
LSID_1464,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,209,
LSID_1464,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,210,
LSID_1464,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,211,
LSID_1464,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,212,
LSID_1464,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,213,
LSID_1464,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,214,
LSID_1464,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,215,
LSID_1464,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,216,
LSID_1464,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,217,
LSID_1464,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,218,
LSID_1464,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,219,
LSID_1464,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,220,
LSID_1464,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,221,
LSID_1464,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,222,
LSID_1464,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,223,
LSID_1464,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,224,
LSID_1464,51.997437078,-4.96329934,225,
LSID_1464,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,226,
LSID_1464,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,227,
LSID_1464,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,228,
LSID_1464,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,229,
LSID_1464,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,230,
LSID_1464,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,231,
LSID_1464,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,232,
LSID_1464,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,233,
LSID_1464,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,234,
LSID_1464,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,235,
LSID_1464,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,236,
LSID_1464,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,237,
LSID_1464,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,238,
LSID_1464,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,239,
LSID_1464,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,240,
LSID_1464,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,241,
LSID_1464,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,242,
LSID_1464,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,243,
LSID_1464,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,244,
LSID_1464,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,245,
LSID_1464,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,246,
LSID_1464,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,247,
LSID_1464,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,248,
LSID_1464,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,249,
LSID_1464,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,250,
LSID_1464,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,251,
LSID_1464,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,252,
LSID_1464,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,253,
LSID_1464,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,254,
LSID_1464,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,255,
LSID_1464,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,256,
LSID_1464,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,257,
LSID_1464,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,258,
LSID_1464,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,259,
LSID_1464,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,260,
LSID_1464,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,261,
LSID_1464,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,262,
LSID_1464,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,263,
LSID_1464,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,264,
LSID_1464,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,265,
LSID_1464,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,266,
LSID_1464,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,267,
LSID_1464,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,268,
LSID_1464,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,269,
LSID_1464,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,270,
LSID_1464,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,271,
LSID_1464,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,272,
LSID_1464,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,273,
LSID_1464,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,274,
LSID_1464,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,275,
LSID_1464,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,276,
LSID_1464,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,277,
LSID_1464,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,278,
LSID_1464,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,279,
LSID_1464,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,280,
LSID_1464,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,281,
LSID_1464,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,282,
LSID_1464,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,283,
LSID_1464,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,284,
LSID_1464,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,285,
LSID_1464,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,286,
LSID_1464,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,287,
LSID_1464,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,288,
LSID_1464,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,289,
LSID_1464,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,290,
LSID_1464,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,291,
LSID_1464,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,292,
LSID_1464,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,293,
LSID_1464,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,294,
LSID_1464,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,295,
LSID_1464,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,296,
LSID_1464,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,297,
LSID_1464,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,298,
LSID_1464,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,299,
LSID_1464,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,300,
LSID_1464,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,301,
LSID_1464,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,302,
LSID_1464,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,303,
LSID_1464,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,304,
LSID_1464,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,305,
LSID_1464,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,306,
LSID_1464,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,307,
LSID_1464,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,308,
LSID_1464,52.0145505056,-4.7732910866,309,
LSID_1464,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,310,
LSID_1464,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,311,
LSID_1464,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,312,
LSID_1464,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,313,
LSID_1464,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,314,
LSID_1464,52.017656009,-4.7685857552,315,
LSID_1464,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,316,
LSID_1464,52.01690712,-4.76371493,317,
LSID_1464,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,318,
LSID_1464,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,319,
LSID_1464,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,320,
LSID_1464,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,321,
LSID_1464,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,322,
LSID_1464,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,323,
LSID_1464,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,324,
LSID_1464,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,325,
LSID_1464,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,326,
LSID_1464,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,327,
LSID_1464,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,328,
LSID_1464,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,329,
LSID_1464,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,330,
LSID_1464,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,331,
LSID_1464,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,332,
LSID_1464,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,333,
LSID_1464,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,334,
LSID_1464,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,335,
LSID_1464,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,336,
LSID_1464,52.0114529897,-4.7148185559,337,
LSID_1464,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,338,
LSID_1464,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,339,
LSID_1464,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,340,
LSID_1464,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,341,
LSID_1464,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,342,
LSID_1464,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,343,
LSID_1464,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,344,
LSID_1464,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,345,
LSID_1464,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,346,
LSID_1464,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,347,
LSID_1464,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,348,
LSID_1464,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,349,
LSID_1464,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,350,
LSID_1464,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,351,
LSID_1464,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,352,
LSID_1464,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,353,
LSID_1464,52.0265914073,-4.6919726357,354,
LSID_1464,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,355,
LSID_1464,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,356,
LSID_1464,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,357,
LSID_1464,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,358,
LSID_1464,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,359,
LSID_1464,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,360,
LSID_1464,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,361,
LSID_1464,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,362,
LSID_1464,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,363,
LSID_1464,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,364,
LSID_1464,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,365,
LSID_1464,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,366,
LSID_1464,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,367,
LSID_1464,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,368,
LSID_1464,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,369,
LSID_1464,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,370,
LSID_1464,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,371,
LSID_1464,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,372,
LSID_1464,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,373,
LSID_1464,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,374,
LSID_1464,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,375,
LSID_1464,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,376,
LSID_1464,52.061618763,-4.683326747,377,
LSID_1464,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,378,
LSID_1464,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,379,
LSID_1464,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,380,
LSID_1464,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,381,
LSID_1464,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,382,
LSID_1464,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,383,
LSID_1464,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,384,
LSID_1464,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,385,
LSID_1464,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,386,
LSID_1464,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,387,
LSID_1464,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,388,
LSID_1464,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,389,
LSID_1464,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,390,
LSID_1464,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,391,
LSID_1464,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,392,
LSID_1464,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,393,
LSID_1464,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,394,
LSID_1464,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,395,
LSID_1464,52.0758927819,-4.6570517002,396,
LSID_1464,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,397,
LSID_1464,52.0762329659,-4.6567216393,398,
LSID_1464,52.0763151091,-4.6566681404,399,
LSID_1464,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,400,
LSID_1464,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,401,
LSID_1464,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,402,
LSID_1464,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,403,
LSID_1464,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,404,
LSID_1464,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,405,
LSID_1464,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,406,
LSID_1464,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,407,
LSID_1464,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,408,
LSID_1464,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,409,
LSID_1464,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,410,
LSID_1464,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,411,
LSID_1464,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,412,
LSID_1464,52.0830013736,-4.6576639113,413,
LSID_1464,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,414,
LSID_1464,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,415,
LSID_1464,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,416,
LSID_1464,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,417,
LSID_1464,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,418,
LSID_1464,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,419,
LSID_1464,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,420,
LSID_1464,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,421,
LSID_1464,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,422,
LSID_1464,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,423,
LSID_1464,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,424,
LSID_1464,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,425,
LSID_1464,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,426,
LSID_1464,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,427,
LSID_1464,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,428,
LSID_1464,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,429,
LSID_1464,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,430,
LSID_1464,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,431,
LSID_1464,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,432,
LSID_1464,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,433,
LSID_1464,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,434,
LSID_1464,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,435,
LSID_1464,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,436,
LSID_1464,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,437,
LSID_1464,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,438,
LSID_1464,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,439,
LSID_1464,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,440,
LSID_1464,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,441,
LSID_1464,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,442,
LSID_1464,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,443,
LSID_1464,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,444,
LSID_1464,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,445,
LSID_1464,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,446,
LSID_1464,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,447,
LSID_1464,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,448,
LSID_1464,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,449,
LSID_1464,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,450,
LSID_1464,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,451,
LSID_1464,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,452,
LSID_1464,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,453,
LSID_1464,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,454,
LSID_1464,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,455,
LSID_1464,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,456,
LSID_1464,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,457,
LSID_1464,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,458,
LSID_1464,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,459,
LSID_1464,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,460,
LSID_1464,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,461,
LSID_1464,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,462,
LSID_1464,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,463,
LSID_1464,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,464,
LSID_1464,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,465,
LSID_1464,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,466,
LSID_1464,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,467,
LSID_1464,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,468,
LSID_1464,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,469,
LSID_1464,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,470,
LSID_1464,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,471,
LSID_1464,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,472,
LSID_1464,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,473,
LSID_1464,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,474,
LSID_1464,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,475,
LSID_1464,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,476,
LSID_1464,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,477,
LSID_1464,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,478,
LSID_1464,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,479,
LSID_1464,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,480,
LSID_1464,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,481,
LSID_1464,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,482,
LSID_1464,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,483,
LSID_1464,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,484,
LSID_1464,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,485,
LSID_1464,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,486,
LSID_1464,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,487,
LSID_1464,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,488,
LSID_1464,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,489,
LSID_1464,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,490,
LSID_1464,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,491,
LSID_1464,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,492,
LSID_1464,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,493,
LSID_1464,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,494,
LSID_1464,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,495,
LSID_1464,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,496,
LSID_1464,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,497,
LSID_1464,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,498,
LSID_1464,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,499,
LSID_1464,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,500,
LSID_1464,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,501,
LSID_1464,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,502,
LSID_1464,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,503,
LSID_1464,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,504,
LSID_1464,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,505,
LSID_1464,52.132576137,-4.565279723,506,
LSID_1464,52.132576137,-4.565279723,507,
LSID_1464,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,508,
LSID_1464,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,509,
LSID_1464,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,510,
LSID_1464,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,511,
LSID_1464,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,512,
LSID_1464,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,513,
LSID_1464,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,514,
LSID_1464,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,515,
LSID_1464,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,516,
LSID_1464,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,517,
LSID_1464,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,518,
LSID_1464,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,519,
LSID_1464,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,520,
LSID_1464,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,521,
LSID_1464,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,522,
LSID_1464,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,523,
LSID_1464,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,524,
LSID_1464,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,525,
LSID_1464,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,526,
LSID_1464,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,527,
LSID_1464,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,528,
LSID_1464,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,529,
LSID_1464,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,530,
LSID_1464,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,531,
LSID_1464,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,532,
LSID_1464,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,533,
LSID_1464,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,534,
LSID_1464,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,535,
LSID_1464,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,536,
LSID_1464,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,537,
LSID_1464,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,538,
LSID_1464,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,539,
LSID_1464,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,540,
LSID_1464,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,541,
LSID_1464,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,542,
LSID_1464,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,543,
LSID_1464,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,544,
LSID_1464,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,545,
LSID_1464,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,546,
LSID_1464,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,547,
LSID_1464,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,548,
LSID_1464,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,549,
LSID_1464,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,550,
LSID_1464,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,551,
LSID_1464,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,552,
LSID_1464,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,553,
LSID_1464,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,554,
LSID_1464,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,555,
LSID_1464,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,556,
LSID_1464,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,557,
LSID_1464,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,558,
LSID_1464,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,559,
LSID_1464,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,560,
LSID_1464,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,561,
LSID_1464,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,562,
LSID_1464,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,563,
LSID_1464,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,564,
LSID_1464,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,565,
LSID_1464,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,566,
LSID_1464,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,567,
LSID_1464,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,568,
LSID_1464,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,569,
LSID_1464,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,570,
LSID_1464,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,571,
LSID_1464,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,572,
LSID_1464,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,573,
LSID_1464,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,574,
LSID_1464,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,575,
LSID_1464,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,576,
LSID_1464,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,577,
LSID_1464,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,578,
LSID_1464,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,579,
LSID_1464,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,580,
LSID_1464,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,581,
LSID_1464,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,582,
LSID_1464,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,583,
LSID_1464,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,584,
LSID_1464,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,585,
LSID_1464,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,586,
LSID_1464,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,587,
LSID_1464,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,588,
LSID_1464,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,589,
LSID_1464,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,590,
LSID_1464,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,591,
LSID_1464,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,592,
LSID_1464,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,593,
LSID_1464,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,594,
LSID_1464,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,595,
LSID_1464,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,596,
LSID_1464,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,597,
LSID_1464,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,598,
LSID_1464,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,599,
LSID_1464,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,600,
LSID_1464,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,601,
LSID_1464,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,602,
LSID_1464,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,603,
LSID_1464,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,604,
LSID_1464,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,605,
LSID_1464,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,606,
LSID_1464,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,607,
LSID_1464,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,608,
LSID_1464,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,609,
LSID_1464,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,610,
LSID_1464,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,611,
LSID_1464,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,612,
LSID_1464,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,613,
LSID_1464,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,614,
LSID_1464,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,615,
LSID_1464,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,616,
LSID_1464,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,617,
LSID_1464,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,618,
LSID_1464,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,619,
LSID_1464,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,620,
LSID_1464,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,621,
LSID_1464,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,622,
LSID_1464,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,623,
LSID_1464,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,624,
LSID_1464,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,625,
LSID_1464,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,626,
LSID_1464,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,627,
LSID_1464,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,628,
LSID_1464,52.151539432,-4.361428851,629,
LSID_1464,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,630,
LSID_1464,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,631,
LSID_1464,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,632,
LSID_1464,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,633,
LSID_1464,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,634,
LSID_1464,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,635,
LSID_1464,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,636,
LSID_1464,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,637,
LSID_1464,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,638,
LSID_1464,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,639,
LSID_1464,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,640,
LSID_1464,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,641,
LSID_1464,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,642,
LSID_1464,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,643,
LSID_1464,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,644,
LSID_1464,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,645,
LSID_1464,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,646,
LSID_1464,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,647,
LSID_1464,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,648,
LSID_1464,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,649,
LSID_1464,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,650,
LSID_1464,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,651,
LSID_1464,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,652,
LSID_1464,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,653,
LSID_1464,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,654,
LSID_1464,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,655,
LSID_1464,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,656,
LSID_1464,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,657,
LSID_1464,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,658,
LSID_1464,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,659,
LSID_1464,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,660,
LSID_1464,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,661,
LSID_1464,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,662,
LSID_1464,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,663,
LSID_1464,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,664,
LSID_1464,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,665,
LSID_1464,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,666,
LSID_1464,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,667,
LSID_1464,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,668,
LSID_1464,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,669,
LSID_1464,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,670,
LSID_1464,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,671,
LSID_1464,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,672,
LSID_1464,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,673,
LSID_1464,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,674,
LSID_1464,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,675,
LSID_1464,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,676,
LSID_1464,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,677,
LSID_1464,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,678,
LSID_1464,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,679,
LSID_1464,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,680,
LSID_1464,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,681,
LSID_1464,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,682,
LSID_1464,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,683,
LSID_1464,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,684,
LSID_1464,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,685,
LSID_1464,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,686,
LSID_1464,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,687,
LSID_1464,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,688,
LSID_1464,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,689,
LSID_1464,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,690,
LSID_1464,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,691,
LSID_1464,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,692,
LSID_1464,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,693,
LSID_1464,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,694,
LSID_1464,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,695,
LSID_1464,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,696,
LSID_1464,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,697,
LSID_1464,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,698,
LSID_1464,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,699,
LSID_1464,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,700,
LSID_1464,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,701,
LSID_1464,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,702,
LSID_1464,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,703,
LSID_1464,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,704,
LSID_1464,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,705,
LSID_1464,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,706,
LSID_1464,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,707,
LSID_1464,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,708,
LSID_1464,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,709,
LSID_1464,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,710,
LSID_1464,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,711,
LSID_1464,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,712,
LSID_1464,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,713,
LSID_1464,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,714,
LSID_1464,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,715,
LSID_1464,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,716,
LSID_1464,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,717,
LSID_1464,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,718,
LSID_1464,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,719,
LSID_1464,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,720,
LSID_1464,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,721,
LSID_1464,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,722,
LSID_1464,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,723,
LSID_1464,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,724,
LSID_1464,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,725,
LSID_1464,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,726,
LSID_1464,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,727,
LSID_1464,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,728,
LSID_1464,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,729,
LSID_1464,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,730,
LSID_1464,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,731,
LSID_1464,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,732,
LSID_1464,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,733,
LSID_1464,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,734,
LSID_1464,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,735,
LSID_1464,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,736,
LSID_1464,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,737,
LSID_1464,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,738,
LSID_1464,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,739,
LSID_1464,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,740,
LSID_1464,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,741,
LSID_1464,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,742,
LSID_1464,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,743,
LSID_1464,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,744,
LSID_1464,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,745,
LSID_1464,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,746,
LSID_1464,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,747,
LSID_1464,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,748,
LSID_1464,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,749,
LSID_1464,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,750,
LSID_1464,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,751,
LSID_1464,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,752,
LSID_1464,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,753,
LSID_1464,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,754,
LSID_1464,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,755,
LSID_1464,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,756,
LSID_1464,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,757,
LSID_1464,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,758,
LSID_1464,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,759,
LSID_1464,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,760,
LSID_1464,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,761,
LSID_1464,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,762,
LSID_1464,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,763,
LSID_1464,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,764,
LSID_1464,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,765,
LSID_1464,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,766,
LSID_1464,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,767,
LSID_1464,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,768,
LSID_1464,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,769,
LSID_1464,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,770,
LSID_1464,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,771,
LSID_1464,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,772,
LSID_1464,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,773,
LSID_1464,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,774,
LSID_1464,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,775,
LSID_1464,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,776,
LSID_1464,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,777,
LSID_1464,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,778,
LSID_1464,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,779,
LSID_1464,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,780,
LSID_1464,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,781,
LSID_1464,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,782,
LSID_1464,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,783,
LSID_1464,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,784,
LSID_1464,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,785,
LSID_1464,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,786,
LSID_1464,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,787,
LSID_1464,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,788,
LSID_1464,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,789,
LSID_1464,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,790,
LSID_1464,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,791,
LSID_1464,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,792,
LSID_1464,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,793,
LSID_1464,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,794,
LSID_1464,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,795,
LSID_1464,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,796,
LSID_1464,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,797,
LSID_1464,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,798,
LSID_1464,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,799,
LSID_1464,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,800,
LSID_1464,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,801,
LSID_1464,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,802,
LSID_1464,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,803,
LSID_1464,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,804,
LSID_1464,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,805,
LSID_1464,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,806,
LSID_1464,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,807,
LSID_1464,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,808,
LSID_1464,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,809,
LSID_1464,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,810,
LSID_1464,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,811,
LSID_1464,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,812,
LSID_1464,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,813,
LSID_1464,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,814,
LSID_1464,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,815,
LSID_1464,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,816,
LSID_1464,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,817,
LSID_1464,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,818,
LSID_1464,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,819,
LSID_1464,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,820,
LSID_1464,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,821,
LSID_1464,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,822,
LSID_1464,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,823,
LSID_1464,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,824,
LSID_1464,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,825,
LSID_1464,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,826,
LSID_1464,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,827,
LSID_1464,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,828,
LSID_1464,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,829,
LSID_1464,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,830,
LSID_1464,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,831,
LSID_1464,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,832,
LSID_1464,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,833,
LSID_1464,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,834,
LSID_1464,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,835,
LSID_1464,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,836,
LSID_1464,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,837,
LSID_1464,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,838,
LSID_1464,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,839,
LSID_1464,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,840,
LSID_1464,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,841,
LSID_1464,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,842,
LSID_1464,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,843,
LSID_1464,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,844,
LSID_1464,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,845,
LSID_1464,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,846,
LSID_1464,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,847,
LSID_1464,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,848,
LSID_1464,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,849,
LSID_1464,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,850,
LSID_1464,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,851,
LSID_1464,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,852,
LSID_1464,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,853,
LSID_1464,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,854,
LSID_1464,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,855,
LSID_1464,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,856,
LSID_1464,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,857,
LSID_1464,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,858,
LSID_1464,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,859,
LSID_1464,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,860,
LSID_1464,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,861,
LSID_1464,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,862,
LSID_1464,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,863,
LSID_1464,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,864,
LSID_1464,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,865,
LSID_1464,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,866,
LSID_1464,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,867,
LSID_1464,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,868,
LSID_1464,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,869,
LSID_1464,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,870,
LSID_1464,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,871,
LSID_1464,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,872,
LSID_1464,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,873,
LSID_1464,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,874,
LSID_1464,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,875,
LSID_1464,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,876,
LSID_1464,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,877,
LSID_1464,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,878,
LSID_1464,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,879,
LSID_1464,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,880,
LSID_1464,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,881,
LSID_1464,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,882,
LSID_1464,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,883,
LSID_1464,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,884,
LSID_1464,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,885,
LSID_1464,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,886,
LSID_1464,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,887,
LSID_1464,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,888,
LSID_1464,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,889,
LSID_1464,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,890,
LSID_1464,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,891,
LSID_1464,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,892,
LSID_1464,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,893,
LSID_1464,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,894,
LSID_1464,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,895,
LSID_1464,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,896,
LSID_1464,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,897,
LSID_1464,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,898,
LSID_1464,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,899,
LSID_1464,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,900,
LSID_1464,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,901,
LSID_1464,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,902,
LSID_1464,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,903,
LSID_1464,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,904,
LSID_1464,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,905,
LSID_1464,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,906,
LSID_1464,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,907,
LSID_1464,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,908,
LSID_1464,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,909,
LSID_1464,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,910,
LSID_1464,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,911,
LSID_1464,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,912,
LSID_1464,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,913,
LSID_1464,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,914,
LSID_1464,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,915,
LSID_1464,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,916,
LSID_1464,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,917,
LSID_1464,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,918,
LSID_1464,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,919,
LSID_1464,52.316021147,-4.132514224,920,
LSID_1464,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,921,
LSID_1464,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,922,
LSID_1464,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,923,
LSID_1464,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,924,
LSID_1464,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,925,
LSID_1464,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,926,
LSID_1464,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,927,
LSID_1464,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,928,
LSID_1464,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,929,
LSID_1464,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,930,
LSID_1464,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,931,
LSID_1464,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,932,
LSID_1464,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,933,
LSID_1464,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,934,
LSID_1464,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,935,
LSID_1464,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,936,
LSID_1464,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,937,
LSID_1464,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,938,
LSID_1464,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,939,
LSID_1464,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,940,
LSID_1464,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,941,
LSID_1464,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,942,
LSID_1464,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,943,
LSID_1464,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,944,
LSID_1464,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,945,
LSID_1464,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,946,
LSID_1464,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,947,
LSID_1464,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,948,
LSID_1464,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,949,
LSID_1464,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,950,
LSID_1464,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,951,
LSID_1464,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,952,
LSID_1464,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,953,
LSID_1464,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,954,
LSID_1464,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,955,
LSID_1464,52.358480102,-4.092805773,956,
LSID_1464,52.358480102,-4.092805773,957,
LSID_1464,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,958,
LSID_1464,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,959,
LSID_1464,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,960,
LSID_1464,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,961,
LSID_1464,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,962,
LSID_1464,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,963,
LSID_1464,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,964,
LSID_1464,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,965,
LSID_1464,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,966,
LSID_1464,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,967,
LSID_1464,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,968,
LSID_1464,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,969,
LSID_1464,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,970,
LSID_1464,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,971,
LSID_1464,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,972,
LSID_1464,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,973,
LSID_1464,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,974,
LSID_1464,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,975,
LSID_1464,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,976,
LSID_1464,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,977,
LSID_1464,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,978,
LSID_1464,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,979,
LSID_1464,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,980,
LSID_1464,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,981,
LSID_1464,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,982,
LSID_1464,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,983,
LSID_1464,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,984,
LSID_1464,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,985,
LSID_1464,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,986,
LSID_1464,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,987,
LSID_1464,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,988,
LSID_1464,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,989,
LSID_1464,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,990,
LSID_1464,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,991,
LSID_1464,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,992,
LSID_1464,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,993,
LSID_1464,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,994,
LSID_1464,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,995,
LSID_1464,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,996,
LSID_1464,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,997,
LSID_1464,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,998,
LSID_1464,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,999,
LSID_1464,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,1000,
LSID_1464,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,1001,
LSID_1464,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,1002,
LSID_1464,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,1003,
LSID_1464,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,1004,
LSID_1464,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,1005,
LSID_1464,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,1006,
LSID_1464,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,1007,
LSID_1464,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,1008,
LSID_1464,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,1009,
LSID_1464,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,1010,
LSID_1464,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,1011,
LSID_1464,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,1012,
LSID_1464,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,1013,
LSID_1464,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,1014,
LSID_1464,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,1015,
LSID_1464,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,1016,
LSID_1464,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,1017,
LSID_1464,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,1018,
LSID_1464,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,1019,
LSID_1464,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,1020,
LSID_1464,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,1021,
LSID_1464,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,1022,
LSID_1464,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1023,
LSID_1464,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1024,
LSID_1464,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,1025,
LSID_1464,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,1026,
LSID_1464,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,1027,
LSID_1464,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,1028,
LSID_1464,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,1029,
LSID_1464,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,1030,
LSID_1464,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,1031,
LSID_1464,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,1032,
LSID_1464,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,1033,
LSID_1464,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,1034,
LSID_1464,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,1035,
LSID_1464,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,1036,
LSID_1464,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,1037,
LSID_1465,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_1465,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_1465,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_1465,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_1465,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_1465,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_1465,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_1465,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_1465,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_1465,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_1465,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_1465,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_1465,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_1465,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_1465,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_1465,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_1465,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_1465,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_1465,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_1465,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_1465,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_1465,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_1465,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_1465,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_1465,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_1465,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_1465,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_1465,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_1465,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_1465,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_1465,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_1465,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_1465,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_1465,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_1465,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_1465,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_1465,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_1465,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_1465,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_1465,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_1465,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_1465,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_1465,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_1465,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_1465,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_1465,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_1465,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_1465,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_1465,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_1465,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_1465,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_1465,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_1465,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_1465,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_1465,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_1465,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_1465,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_1465,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_1465,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_1465,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_1465,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_1465,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_1465,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_1465,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_1465,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_1465,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_1465,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_1465,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_1465,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_1465,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_1465,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_1465,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_1465,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_1465,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_1465,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_1465,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,75,
LSID_1465,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,76,
LSID_1465,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,77,
LSID_1465,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,78,
LSID_1465,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,79,
LSID_1465,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,80,
LSID_1465,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,81,
LSID_1465,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,82,
LSID_1465,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,83,
LSID_1465,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,84,
LSID_1465,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,85,
LSID_1465,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,86,
LSID_1465,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,87,
LSID_1465,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,88,
LSID_1465,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,89,
LSID_1465,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,90,
LSID_1465,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,91,
LSID_1465,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,92,
LSID_1465,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,93,
LSID_1465,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,94,
LSID_1465,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,95,
LSID_1465,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,96,
LSID_1465,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,97,
LSID_1465,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,98,
LSID_1465,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,99,
LSID_1465,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,100,
LSID_1465,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,101,
LSID_1465,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,102,
LSID_1465,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,103,
LSID_1465,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,104,
LSID_1465,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,105,
LSID_1465,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,106,
LSID_1465,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,107,
LSID_1465,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,108,
LSID_1465,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,109,
LSID_1465,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,110,
LSID_1465,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,111,
LSID_1465,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,112,
LSID_1465,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,113,
LSID_1465,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,114,
LSID_1465,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,115,
LSID_1465,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,116,
LSID_1465,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,117,
LSID_1465,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,118,
LSID_1465,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,119,
LSID_1465,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,120,
LSID_1465,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,121,
LSID_1465,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,122,
LSID_1465,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,123,
LSID_1465,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,124,
LSID_1465,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,125,
LSID_1465,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,126,
LSID_1465,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,127,
LSID_1465,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,128,
LSID_1465,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,129,
LSID_1465,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,130,
LSID_1465,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,131,
LSID_1465,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,132,
LSID_1465,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,133,
LSID_1465,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,134,
LSID_1465,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,135,
LSID_1465,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,136,
LSID_1465,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,137,
LSID_1465,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,138,
LSID_1465,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,139,
LSID_1465,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,140,
LSID_1465,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,141,
LSID_1465,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,142,
LSID_1465,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,143,
LSID_1465,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,144,
LSID_1465,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,145,
LSID_1465,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,146,
LSID_1465,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,147,
LSID_1465,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_1465,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,149,
LSID_1465,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,150,
LSID_1465,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_1465,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,152,
LSID_1465,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,153,
LSID_1465,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,154,
LSID_1465,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,155,
LSID_1465,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_1465,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,157,
LSID_1465,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,158,
LSID_1465,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,159,
LSID_1465,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,160,
LSID_1465,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,161,
LSID_1465,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_1465,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,163,
LSID_1465,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,164,
LSID_1465,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_1465,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,166,
LSID_1465,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,167,
LSID_1465,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_1465,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,169,
LSID_1465,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,170,
LSID_1465,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,171,
LSID_1465,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_1465,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,173,
LSID_1465,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,174,
LSID_1465,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,175,
LSID_1465,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_1465,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,177,
LSID_1465,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,178,
LSID_1465,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,179,
LSID_1465,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,180,
LSID_1465,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,181,
LSID_1465,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,182,
LSID_1465,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,183,
LSID_1465,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,184,
LSID_1465,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,185,
LSID_1465,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_1465,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,187,
LSID_1465,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,188,
LSID_1465,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,189,
LSID_1465,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,190,
LSID_1465,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,191,
LSID_1465,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,192,
LSID_1465,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,193,
LSID_1465,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,194,
LSID_1465,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,195,
LSID_1465,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,196,
LSID_1465,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,197,
LSID_1465,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,198,
LSID_1465,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,199,
LSID_1465,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,200,
LSID_1465,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,201,
LSID_1465,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,202,
LSID_1465,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,203,
LSID_1465,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,204,
LSID_1465,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,205,
LSID_1465,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,206,
LSID_1465,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,207,
LSID_1465,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,208,
LSID_1465,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,209,
LSID_1465,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,210,
LSID_1465,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,211,
LSID_1465,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_1465,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,213,
LSID_1465,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,214,
LSID_1465,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,215,
LSID_1465,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,216,
LSID_1465,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,217,
LSID_1465,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,218,
LSID_1465,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,219,
LSID_1465,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,220,
LSID_1465,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,221,
LSID_1465,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_1465,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,223,
LSID_1465,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,224,
LSID_1465,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_1465,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,226,
LSID_1465,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,227,
LSID_1465,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,228,
LSID_1465,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,229,
LSID_1465,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,230,
LSID_1465,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,231,
LSID_1465,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,232,
LSID_1465,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,233,
LSID_1465,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,234,
LSID_1465,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,235,
LSID_1465,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,236,
LSID_1465,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,237,
LSID_1465,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,238,
LSID_1465,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,239,
LSID_1465,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,240,
LSID_1465,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,241,
LSID_1465,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,242,
LSID_1465,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,243,
LSID_1465,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,244,
LSID_1465,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,245,
LSID_1465,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,246,
LSID_1465,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,247,
LSID_1465,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,248,
LSID_1465,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,249,
LSID_1465,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,250,
LSID_1465,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,251,
LSID_1465,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,252,
LSID_1465,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,253,
LSID_1465,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,254,
LSID_1465,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,255,
LSID_1465,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,256,
LSID_1465,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,257,
LSID_1465,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,258,
LSID_1465,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,259,
LSID_1465,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,260,
LSID_1465,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,261,
LSID_1465,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,262,
LSID_1465,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,263,
LSID_1465,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,264,
LSID_1465,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,265,
LSID_1465,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,266,
LSID_1465,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,267,
LSID_1465,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,268,
LSID_1465,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,269,
LSID_1465,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,270,
LSID_1465,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,271,
LSID_1465,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,272,
LSID_1465,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,273,
LSID_1465,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,274,
LSID_1465,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,275,
LSID_1465,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,276,
LSID_1465,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,277,
LSID_1465,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,278,
LSID_1465,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,279,
LSID_1465,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,280,
LSID_1465,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,281,
LSID_1465,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,282,
LSID_1465,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,283,
LSID_1465,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,284,
LSID_1465,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,285,
LSID_1465,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,286,
LSID_1465,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,287,
LSID_1465,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,288,
LSID_1465,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,289,
LSID_1465,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,290,
LSID_1465,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,291,
LSID_1465,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,292,
LSID_1465,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,293,
LSID_1465,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,294,
LSID_1465,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,295,
LSID_1465,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,296,
LSID_1465,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,297,
LSID_1465,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,298,
LSID_1465,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,299,
LSID_1465,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,300,
LSID_1465,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,301,
LSID_1465,52.192585723,-4.310314901,302,
LSID_1465,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,303,
LSID_1465,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,304,
LSID_1465,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,305,
LSID_1465,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,306,
LSID_1465,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,307,
LSID_1465,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,308,
LSID_1465,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,309,
LSID_1465,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,310,
LSID_1465,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,311,
LSID_1465,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,312,
LSID_1465,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,313,
LSID_1465,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,314,
LSID_1465,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,315,
LSID_1465,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,316,
LSID_1465,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,317,
LSID_1465,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,318,
LSID_1465,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,319,
LSID_1465,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,320,
LSID_1465,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,321,
LSID_1465,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,322,
LSID_1465,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,323,
LSID_1465,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,324,
LSID_1465,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,325,
LSID_1465,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,326,
LSID_1465,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,327,
LSID_1465,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,328,
LSID_1465,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,329,
LSID_1465,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,330,
LSID_1465,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,331,
LSID_1465,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,332,
LSID_1465,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,333,
LSID_1465,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,334,
LSID_1465,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,335,
LSID_1465,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,336,
LSID_1465,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,337,
LSID_1465,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,338,
LSID_1465,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,339,
LSID_1465,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,340,
LSID_1465,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,341,
LSID_1465,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,342,
LSID_1465,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,343,
LSID_1465,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,344,
LSID_1465,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,345,
LSID_1465,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,346,
LSID_1465,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,347,
LSID_1465,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,348,
LSID_1465,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,349,
LSID_1465,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,350,
LSID_1465,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,351,
LSID_1465,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,352,
LSID_1465,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,353,
LSID_1465,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,354,
LSID_1465,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,355,
LSID_1465,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,356,
LSID_1465,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,357,
LSID_1465,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,358,
LSID_1465,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,359,
LSID_1465,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,360,
LSID_1465,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,361,
LSID_1465,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,362,
LSID_1465,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,363,
LSID_1465,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,364,
LSID_1465,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,365,
LSID_1465,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,366,
LSID_1465,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,367,
LSID_1465,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,368,
LSID_1465,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,369,
LSID_1465,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,370,
LSID_1465,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,371,
LSID_1465,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,372,
LSID_1465,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,373,
LSID_1465,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,374,
LSID_1465,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,375,
LSID_1465,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,376,
LSID_1465,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,377,
LSID_1465,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,378,
LSID_1465,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,379,
LSID_1465,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,380,
LSID_1465,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,381,
LSID_1465,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,382,
LSID_1465,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,383,
LSID_1465,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,384,
LSID_1465,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,385,
LSID_1465,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,386,
LSID_1465,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,387,
LSID_1465,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,388,
LSID_1465,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,389,
LSID_1465,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,390,
LSID_1465,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,391,
LSID_1465,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,392,
LSID_1465,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,393,
LSID_1465,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,394,
LSID_1465,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,395,
LSID_1465,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,396,
LSID_1465,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,397,
LSID_1465,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,398,
LSID_1465,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,399,
LSID_1465,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,400,
LSID_1465,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,401,
LSID_1465,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,402,
LSID_1465,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,403,
LSID_1465,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,404,
LSID_1465,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,405,
LSID_1465,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,406,
LSID_1465,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,407,
LSID_1465,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,408,
LSID_1465,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,409,
LSID_1465,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,410,
LSID_1465,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,411,
LSID_1465,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,412,
LSID_1465,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,413,
LSID_1465,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,414,
LSID_1465,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,415,
LSID_1465,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,416,
LSID_1465,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,417,
LSID_1465,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,418,
LSID_1465,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,419,
LSID_1465,52.151539432,-4.361428851,420,
LSID_1465,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,421,
LSID_1465,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,422,
LSID_1465,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,423,
LSID_1465,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,424,
LSID_1465,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,425,
LSID_1465,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,426,
LSID_1465,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,427,
LSID_1465,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,428,
LSID_1465,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,429,
LSID_1465,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,430,
LSID_1465,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,431,
LSID_1465,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,432,
LSID_1465,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,433,
LSID_1465,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,434,
LSID_1465,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,435,
LSID_1465,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,436,
LSID_1465,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,437,
LSID_1465,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,438,
LSID_1465,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,439,
LSID_1465,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,440,
LSID_1465,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,441,
LSID_1465,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,442,
LSID_1465,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,443,
LSID_1465,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,444,
LSID_1465,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,445,
LSID_1465,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,446,
LSID_1465,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,447,
LSID_1465,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,448,
LSID_1465,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,449,
LSID_1465,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,450,
LSID_1465,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,451,
LSID_1465,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,452,
LSID_1465,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,453,
LSID_1465,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,454,
LSID_1465,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,455,
LSID_1465,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,456,
LSID_1465,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,457,
LSID_1465,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,458,
LSID_1465,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,459,
LSID_1465,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,460,
LSID_1465,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,461,
LSID_1465,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,462,
LSID_1465,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,463,
LSID_1465,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,464,
LSID_1465,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,465,
LSID_1465,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,466,
LSID_1465,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,467,
LSID_1465,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,468,
LSID_1465,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,469,
LSID_1465,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,470,
LSID_1465,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,471,
LSID_1465,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,472,
LSID_1465,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,473,
LSID_1465,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,474,
LSID_1465,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,475,
LSID_1465,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,476,
LSID_1465,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,477,
LSID_1465,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,478,
LSID_1465,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,479,
LSID_1465,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,480,
LSID_1465,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,481,
LSID_1465,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,482,
LSID_1465,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,483,
LSID_1465,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,484,
LSID_1465,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,485,
LSID_1465,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,486,
LSID_1465,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,487,
LSID_1465,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,488,
LSID_1465,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,489,
LSID_1465,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,490,
LSID_1465,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,491,
LSID_1465,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,492,
LSID_1465,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,493,
LSID_1465,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,494,
LSID_1465,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,495,
LSID_1465,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,496,
LSID_1465,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,497,
LSID_1465,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,498,
LSID_1465,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,499,
LSID_1465,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,500,
LSID_1465,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,501,
LSID_1465,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,502,
LSID_1465,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,503,
LSID_1465,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,504,
LSID_1465,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,505,
LSID_1465,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,506,
LSID_1465,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,507,
LSID_1465,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,508,
LSID_1465,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,509,
LSID_1465,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,510,
LSID_1465,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,511,
LSID_1465,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,512,
LSID_1465,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,513,
LSID_1465,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,514,
LSID_1465,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,515,
LSID_1465,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,516,
LSID_1465,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,517,
LSID_1465,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,518,
LSID_1465,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,519,
LSID_1465,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,520,
LSID_1465,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,521,
LSID_1465,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,522,
LSID_1465,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,523,
LSID_1465,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,524,
LSID_1465,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,525,
LSID_1465,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,526,
LSID_1465,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,527,
LSID_1465,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,528,
LSID_1465,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,529,
LSID_1465,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,530,
LSID_1465,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,531,
LSID_1465,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,532,
LSID_1465,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,533,
LSID_1465,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,534,
LSID_1465,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,535,
LSID_1465,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,536,
LSID_1465,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,537,
LSID_1465,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,538,
LSID_1465,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,539,
LSID_1465,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,540,
LSID_1465,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,541,
LSID_1465,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,542,
LSID_1465,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,543,
LSID_1465,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,544,
LSID_1465,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,545,
LSID_1465,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,546,
LSID_1465,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,547,
LSID_1465,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,548,
LSID_1465,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,549,
LSID_1465,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,550,
LSID_1465,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,551,
LSID_1465,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,552,
LSID_1465,52.124110127,-4.576174527,553,
LSID_1465,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,554,
LSID_1465,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,555,
LSID_1465,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,556,
LSID_1465,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,557,
LSID_1465,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,558,
LSID_1465,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,559,
LSID_1465,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,560,
LSID_1465,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,561,
LSID_1465,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,562,
LSID_1465,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,563,
LSID_1465,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,564,
LSID_1465,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,565,
LSID_1465,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,566,
LSID_1465,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,567,
LSID_1465,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,568,
LSID_1465,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,569,
LSID_1465,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,570,
LSID_1465,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,571,
LSID_1465,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,572,
LSID_1465,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,573,
LSID_1465,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,574,
LSID_1465,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,575,
LSID_1465,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,576,
LSID_1465,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,577,
LSID_1465,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,578,
LSID_1465,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,579,
LSID_1465,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,580,
LSID_1465,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,581,
LSID_1465,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,582,
LSID_1465,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,583,
LSID_1465,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,584,
LSID_1465,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,585,
LSID_1465,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,586,
LSID_1465,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,587,
LSID_1465,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,588,
LSID_1465,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,589,
LSID_1465,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,590,
LSID_1465,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,591,
LSID_1465,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,592,
LSID_1465,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,593,
LSID_1465,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,594,
LSID_1465,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,595,
LSID_1465,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,596,
LSID_1465,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,597,
LSID_1465,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,598,
LSID_1465,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,599,
LSID_1465,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,600,
LSID_1465,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,601,
LSID_1465,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,602,
LSID_1465,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,603,
LSID_1465,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,604,
LSID_1465,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,605,
LSID_1465,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,606,
LSID_1465,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,607,
LSID_1465,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,608,
LSID_1465,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,609,
LSID_1465,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,610,
LSID_1465,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,611,
LSID_1465,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,612,
LSID_1465,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,613,
LSID_1465,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,614,
LSID_1465,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,615,
LSID_1465,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,616,
LSID_1465,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,617,
LSID_1465,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,618,
LSID_1465,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,619,
LSID_1465,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,620,
LSID_1465,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,621,
LSID_1465,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,622,
LSID_1465,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,623,
LSID_1465,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,624,
LSID_1465,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,625,
LSID_1465,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,626,
LSID_1465,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,627,
LSID_1465,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,628,
LSID_1465,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,629,
LSID_1465,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,630,
LSID_1465,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,631,
LSID_1465,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,632,
LSID_1465,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,633,
LSID_1465,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,634,
LSID_1465,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,635,
LSID_1465,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,636,
LSID_1465,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,637,
LSID_1465,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,638,
LSID_1465,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,639,
LSID_1465,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,640,
LSID_1465,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,641,
LSID_1465,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,642,
LSID_1465,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,643,
LSID_1465,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,644,
LSID_1465,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,645,
LSID_1465,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,646,
LSID_1465,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,647,
LSID_1465,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,648,
LSID_1465,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,649,
LSID_1465,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,650,
LSID_1465,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,651,
LSID_1465,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,652,
LSID_1465,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,653,
LSID_1465,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,654,
LSID_1465,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,655,
LSID_1465,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,656,
LSID_1465,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,657,
LSID_1465,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,658,
LSID_1465,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,659,
LSID_1465,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,660,
LSID_1465,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,661,
LSID_1465,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,662,
LSID_1465,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,663,
LSID_1465,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,664,
LSID_1465,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,665,
LSID_1465,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,666,
LSID_1465,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,667,
LSID_1465,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,668,
LSID_1465,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,669,
LSID_1465,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,670,
LSID_1465,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,671,
LSID_1465,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,672,
LSID_1465,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,673,
LSID_1465,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,674,
LSID_1465,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,675,
LSID_1465,52.061618763,-4.683326747,676,
LSID_1465,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,677,
LSID_1465,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,678,
LSID_1465,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,679,
LSID_1465,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,680,
LSID_1465,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,681,
LSID_1465,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,682,
LSID_1465,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,683,
LSID_1465,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,684,
LSID_1465,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,685,
LSID_1465,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,686,
LSID_1465,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,687,
LSID_1465,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,688,
LSID_1465,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,689,
LSID_1465,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,690,
LSID_1465,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,691,
LSID_1465,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,692,
LSID_1465,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,693,
LSID_1465,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,694,
LSID_1465,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,695,
LSID_1465,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,696,
LSID_1465,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,697,
LSID_1465,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,698,
LSID_1465,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,699,
LSID_1465,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,700,
LSID_1465,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,701,
LSID_1465,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,702,
LSID_1465,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,703,
LSID_1465,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,704,
LSID_1465,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,705,
LSID_1465,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,706,
LSID_1465,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,707,
LSID_1465,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,708,
LSID_1465,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,709,
LSID_1465,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,710,
LSID_1465,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,711,
LSID_1465,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,712,
LSID_1465,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,713,
LSID_1465,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,714,
LSID_1465,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,715,
LSID_1465,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,716,
LSID_1465,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,717,
LSID_1465,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,718,
LSID_1465,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,719,
LSID_1465,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,720,
LSID_1465,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,721,
LSID_1465,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,722,
LSID_1465,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,723,
LSID_1465,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,724,
LSID_1465,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,725,
LSID_1465,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,726,
LSID_1465,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,727,
LSID_1465,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,728,
LSID_1465,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,729,
LSID_1465,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,730,
LSID_1465,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,731,
LSID_1465,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,732,
LSID_1465,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,733,
LSID_1465,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,734,
LSID_1465,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,735,
LSID_1465,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,736,
LSID_1465,52.01690712,-4.76371493,737,
LSID_1465,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,738,
LSID_1465,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,739,
LSID_1465,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,740,
LSID_1465,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,741,
LSID_1465,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,742,
LSID_1465,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,743,
LSID_1465,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,744,
LSID_1465,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,745,
LSID_1465,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,746,
LSID_1465,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,747,
LSID_1465,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,748,
LSID_1465,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,749,
LSID_1465,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,750,
LSID_1465,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,751,
LSID_1465,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,752,
LSID_1465,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,753,
LSID_1465,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,754,
LSID_1465,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,755,
LSID_1465,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,756,
LSID_1465,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,757,
LSID_1465,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,758,
LSID_1465,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,759,
LSID_1465,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,760,
LSID_1465,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,761,
LSID_1465,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,762,
LSID_1465,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,763,
LSID_1465,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,764,
LSID_1465,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,765,
LSID_1465,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,766,
LSID_1465,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,767,
LSID_1465,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,768,
LSID_1465,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,769,
LSID_1465,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,770,
LSID_1465,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,771,
LSID_1465,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,772,
LSID_1465,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,773,
LSID_1465,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,774,
LSID_1465,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,775,
LSID_1465,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,776,
LSID_1465,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,777,
LSID_1465,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,778,
LSID_1465,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,779,
LSID_1465,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,780,
LSID_1465,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,781,
LSID_1465,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,782,
LSID_1465,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,783,
LSID_1465,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,784,
LSID_1465,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,785,
LSID_1465,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,786,
LSID_1465,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,787,
LSID_1465,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,788,
LSID_1465,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,789,
LSID_1465,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,790,
LSID_1465,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,791,
LSID_1465,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,792,
LSID_1465,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,793,
LSID_1465,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,794,
LSID_1465,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,795,
LSID_1465,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,796,
LSID_1465,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,797,
LSID_1465,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,798,
LSID_1465,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,799,
LSID_1465,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,800,
LSID_1465,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,801,
LSID_1465,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,802,
LSID_1465,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,803,
LSID_1465,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,804,
LSID_1465,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,805,
LSID_1465,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,806,
LSID_1465,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,807,
LSID_1465,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,808,
LSID_1465,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,809,
LSID_1465,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,810,
LSID_1465,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,811,
LSID_1465,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,812,
LSID_1465,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,813,
LSID_1465,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,814,
LSID_1465,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,815,
LSID_1465,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,816,
LSID_1465,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,817,
LSID_1465,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,818,
LSID_1465,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,819,
LSID_1465,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,820,
LSID_1465,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,821,
LSID_1465,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,822,
LSID_1465,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,823,
LSID_1465,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,824,
LSID_1465,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,825,
LSID_1465,51.997437078,-4.96329934,826,
LSID_1465,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,827,
LSID_1465,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,828,
LSID_1465,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,829,
LSID_1465,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,830,
LSID_1465,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,831,
LSID_1465,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,832,
LSID_1465,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,833,
LSID_1465,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,834,
LSID_1465,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,835,
LSID_1465,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,836,
LSID_1465,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,837,
LSID_1465,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,838,
LSID_1465,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,839,
LSID_1465,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,840,
LSID_1465,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,841,
LSID_1465,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,842,
LSID_1465,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,843,
LSID_1465,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,844,
LSID_1465,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,845,
LSID_1465,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,846,
LSID_1465,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,847,
LSID_1465,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,848,
LSID_1465,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,849,
LSID_1465,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,850,
LSID_1465,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,851,
LSID_1465,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,852,
LSID_1465,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,853,
LSID_1465,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,854,
LSID_1465,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,855,
LSID_1465,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,856,
LSID_1465,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,857,
LSID_1465,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,858,
LSID_1465,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,859,
LSID_1465,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,860,
LSID_1465,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,861,
LSID_1465,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,862,
LSID_1465,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,863,
LSID_1465,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,864,
LSID_1465,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,865,
LSID_1465,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,866,
LSID_1465,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,867,
LSID_1465,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,868,
LSID_1465,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,869,
LSID_1465,51.9939361699,-4.9762236738,870,
LSID_1465,51.9938403484,-4.9761007636,871,
LSID_1465,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,872,
LSID_1465,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,873,
LSID_1465,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,874,
LSID_1465,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,875,
LSID_1465,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,876,
LSID_1465,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,877,
LSID_1465,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,878,
LSID_1465,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,879,
LSID_1465,51.9872159995,-4.9894267669,880,
LSID_1465,51.9870847591,-4.9896365206,881,
LSID_1465,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,882,
LSID_1465,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,883,
LSID_1465,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,884,
LSID_1465,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,885,
LSID_1465,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,886,
LSID_1465,51.9731387522,-4.9969350098,887,
LSID_1465,51.9724541701,-4.9969766659,888,
LSID_1465,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,889,
LSID_1465,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,890,
LSID_1465,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,891,
LSID_1465,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,892,
LSID_1465,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,893,
LSID_1465,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,894,
LSID_1465,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,895,
LSID_1465,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,896,
LSID_1465,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,897,
LSID_1465,51.965410164,-4.989983638,898,
LSID_1465,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,899,
LSID_1465,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,900,
LSID_1465,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,901,
LSID_1465,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,902,
LSID_1465,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,903,
LSID_1465,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,904,
LSID_1465,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,905,
LSID_1465,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,906,
LSID_1465,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,907,
LSID_1465,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,908,
LSID_1465,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,909,
LSID_1465,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,910,
LSID_1465,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,911,
LSID_1465,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,912,
LSID_1465,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,913,
LSID_1465,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,914,
LSID_1465,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,915,
LSID_1465,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,916,
LSID_1465,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,917,
LSID_1465,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,918,
LSID_1465,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,919,
LSID_1465,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,920,
LSID_1465,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,921,
LSID_1465,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,922,
LSID_1465,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,923,
LSID_1465,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,924,
LSID_1465,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,925,
LSID_1465,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,926,
LSID_1465,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,927,
LSID_1465,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,928,
LSID_1465,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,929,
LSID_1465,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,930,
LSID_1465,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,931,
LSID_1465,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,932,
LSID_1465,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,933,
LSID_1465,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,934,
LSID_1465,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,935,
LSID_1465,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,936,
LSID_1465,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,937,
LSID_1465,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,938,
LSID_1465,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,939,
LSID_1465,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,940,
LSID_1465,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,941,
LSID_1465,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,942,
LSID_1465,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,943,
LSID_1465,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,944,
LSID_1465,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,945,
LSID_1465,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,946,
LSID_1465,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,947,
LSID_1465,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,948,
LSID_1465,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,949,
LSID_1465,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,950,
LSID_1465,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,951,
LSID_1465,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,952,
LSID_1465,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,953,
LSID_1465,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,954,
LSID_1465,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,955,
LSID_1465,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,956,
LSID_1465,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,957,
LSID_1465,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,958,
LSID_1465,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,959,
LSID_1465,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,960,
LSID_1465,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,961,
LSID_1465,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,962,
LSID_1465,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,963,
LSID_1465,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,964,
LSID_1465,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,965,
LSID_1465,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,966,
LSID_1465,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,967,
LSID_1465,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,968,
LSID_1465,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,969,
LSID_1465,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,970,
LSID_1465,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,971,
LSID_1465,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,972,
LSID_1465,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,973,
LSID_1465,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,974,
LSID_1465,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,975,
LSID_1465,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,976,
LSID_1465,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,977,
LSID_1465,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,978,
LSID_1465,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,979,
LSID_1465,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,980,
LSID_1465,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,981,
LSID_1465,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,982,
LSID_1465,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,983,
LSID_1465,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,984,
LSID_1465,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,985,
LSID_1465,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,986,
LSID_1465,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,987,
LSID_1465,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,988,
LSID_1465,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,989,
LSID_1465,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,990,
LSID_1465,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,991,
LSID_1465,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,992,
LSID_1465,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,993,
LSID_1465,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,994,
LSID_1465,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,995,
LSID_1465,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,996,
LSID_1465,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,997,
LSID_1465,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,998,
LSID_1465,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,999,
LSID_1465,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,1000,
LSID_1465,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,1001,
LSID_1465,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,1002,
LSID_1465,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,1003,
LSID_1465,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,1004,
LSID_1465,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,1005,
LSID_1465,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,1006,
LSID_1465,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,1007,
LSID_1465,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,1008,
LSID_1465,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,1009,
LSID_1465,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,1010,
LSID_1465,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,1011,
LSID_1465,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,1012,
LSID_1465,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,1013,
LSID_1465,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,1014,
LSID_1465,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,1015,
LSID_1465,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,1016,
LSID_1465,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,1017,
LSID_1465,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,1018,
LSID_1465,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,1019,
LSID_1465,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,1020,
LSID_1465,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,1021,
LSID_1465,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,1022,
LSID_1465,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,1023,
LSID_1465,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,1024,
LSID_1465,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,1025,
LSID_1465,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,1026,
LSID_1465,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,1027,
LSID_1465,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,1028,
LSID_1465,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,1029,
LSID_1465,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,1030,
LSID_1465,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,1031,
LSID_1465,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,1032,
LSID_1465,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1033,
LSID_1465,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1034,
LSID_1465,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1035,
LSID_1465,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1036,
LSID_1465,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,1037,
LSID_1465,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,1038,
LSID_1465,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,1039,
LSID_1465,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,1040,
LSID_1465,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,1041,
LSID_1465,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,1042,
LSID_1465,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1043,
LSID_1465,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1044,
LSID_1465,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,1045,
LSID_1465,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,1046,
LSID_1465,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,1047,
LSID_1465,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,1048,
LSID_1465,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,1049,
LSID_1465,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,1050,
LSID_1465,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,1051,
LSID_1465,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1052,
LSID_1465,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1053,
LSID_1465,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,1054,
LSID_1465,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,1055,
LSID_1465,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,1056,
LSID_1465,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,1057,
LSID_1465,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,1058,
LSID_1465,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,1059,
LSID_1465,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,1060,
LSID_1465,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,1061,
LSID_1465,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,1062,
LSID_1465,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,1063,
LSID_1465,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,1064,
LSID_1465,51.802651308,-4.960799253,1065,
LSID_1466,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1466,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1466,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1466,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1466,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1466,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1466,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1466,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1466,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,8,
LSID_1466,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,9,
LSID_1466,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,10,
LSID_1466,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,11,
LSID_1466,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,12,
LSID_1466,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,13,
LSID_1466,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,14,
LSID_1466,51.8071522261,-4.967057376,15,
LSID_1466,51.8085292575,-4.9663063621,16,
LSID_1466,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,17,
LSID_1466,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,18,
LSID_1466,51.8103240231,-4.9646831607,19,
LSID_1466,51.8114611127,-4.9631037221,20,
LSID_1466,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,21,
LSID_1466,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,22,
LSID_1466,51.8139760432,-4.9621660113,23,
LSID_1466,51.8154965592,-4.9617869356,24,
LSID_1466,51.8162863418,-4.9618532751,25,
LSID_1466,51.8172368629,-4.9623219814,26,
LSID_1466,51.8172267881,-4.9623648551,27,
LSID_1466,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,28,
LSID_1466,51.8178392404,-4.963043578,29,
LSID_1466,51.817997573,-4.9631845806,30,
LSID_1466,51.8185366747,-4.9632054658,31,
LSID_1466,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,32,
LSID_1466,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,33,
LSID_1466,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,34,
LSID_1466,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,35,
LSID_1466,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,36,
LSID_1466,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,37,
LSID_1466,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,38,
LSID_1466,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,39,
LSID_1466,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,40,
LSID_1466,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,41,
LSID_1466,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,42,
LSID_1466,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,43,
LSID_1466,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,44,
LSID_1466,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,45,
LSID_1466,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,46,
LSID_1466,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,47,
LSID_1466,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,48,
LSID_1466,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,49,
LSID_1466,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,50,
LSID_1466,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,51,
LSID_1466,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,52,
LSID_1466,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,53,
LSID_1466,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,54,
LSID_1466,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,55,
LSID_1466,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,56,
LSID_1466,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,57,
LSID_1466,51.8663301704,-4.9656797151,58,
LSID_1466,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,59,
LSID_1466,51.8673313814,-4.9652080961,60,
LSID_1466,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,61,
LSID_1466,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,62,
LSID_1466,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,63,
LSID_1466,51.8698690709,-4.9647939951,64,
LSID_1466,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,65,
LSID_1466,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,66,
LSID_1466,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,67,
LSID_1466,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,68,
LSID_1466,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,69,
LSID_1466,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,70,
LSID_1466,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,71,
LSID_1466,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,72,
LSID_1466,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,73,
LSID_1466,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,74,
LSID_1466,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,75,
LSID_1466,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,76,
LSID_1466,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,77,
LSID_1466,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,78,
LSID_1466,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,79,
LSID_1466,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,80,
LSID_1466,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,81,
LSID_1466,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,82,
LSID_1466,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,83,
LSID_1466,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,84,
LSID_1466,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,85,
LSID_1466,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,86,
LSID_1466,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,87,
LSID_1466,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,88,
LSID_1466,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,89,
LSID_1466,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,90,
LSID_1466,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,91,
LSID_1466,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,92,
LSID_1466,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,93,
LSID_1466,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,94,
LSID_1466,51.9032583338,-4.970672207,95,
LSID_1466,51.9048028544,-4.9711231511,96,
LSID_1466,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,97,
LSID_1466,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,98,
LSID_1466,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,99,
LSID_1466,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,100,
LSID_1466,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,101,
LSID_1466,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,102,
LSID_1466,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,103,
LSID_1466,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,104,
LSID_1466,51.9140149146,-4.9745821057,105,
LSID_1466,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,106,
LSID_1466,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,107,
LSID_1466,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,108,
LSID_1466,51.9252944414,-4.9883621487,109,
LSID_1466,51.9259145739,-4.9890870737,110,
LSID_1466,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,111,
LSID_1466,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,112,
LSID_1466,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,113,
LSID_1466,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,114,
LSID_1466,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,115,
LSID_1466,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,116,
LSID_1466,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,117,
LSID_1466,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,118,
LSID_1466,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,119,
LSID_1466,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,120,
LSID_1466,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,121,
LSID_1466,51.9301739378,-5.0068718637,122,
LSID_1466,51.9312415113,-5.0083835987,123,
LSID_1466,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,124,
LSID_1466,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,125,
LSID_1466,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,126,
LSID_1466,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,127,
LSID_1466,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,128,
LSID_1466,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,129,
LSID_1466,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,130,
LSID_1466,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,131,
LSID_1466,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,132,
LSID_1466,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,133,
LSID_1466,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,134,
LSID_1466,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,135,
LSID_1466,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,136,
LSID_1466,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,137,
LSID_1466,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,138,
LSID_1466,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,139,
LSID_1466,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,140,
LSID_1466,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,141,
LSID_1466,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,142,
LSID_1466,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,143,
LSID_1466,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,144,
LSID_1466,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,145,
LSID_1466,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,146,
LSID_1466,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,147,
LSID_1466,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,148,
LSID_1466,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,149,
LSID_1466,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,150,
LSID_1466,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,151,
LSID_1466,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,152,
LSID_1466,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,153,
LSID_1466,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,154,
LSID_1466,51.965410164,-4.989983638,155,
LSID_1466,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,156,
LSID_1466,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,157,
LSID_1466,51.9680824822,-4.9941803511,158,
LSID_1466,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,159,
LSID_1466,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,160,
LSID_1466,51.969227947,-4.9954653191,161,
LSID_1466,51.9701192231,-4.9961363731,162,
LSID_1466,51.9718368805,-4.9968480737,163,
LSID_1466,51.9717150672,-4.997393285,164,
LSID_1466,51.9696394356,-4.9997882908,165,
LSID_1466,51.9694903033,-5.0003462028,166,
LSID_1466,51.9695925634,-5.0009209193,167,
LSID_1466,51.9701277153,-5.0018012513,168,
LSID_1466,51.9704080519,-5.0024461373,169,
LSID_1466,51.9709483674,-5.0048849296,170,
LSID_1466,51.9713484416,-5.005770852,171,
LSID_1466,51.971635442,-5.0061541166,172,
LSID_1466,51.9723795937,-5.006597136,173,
LSID_1466,51.9761479569,-5.0073010813,174,
LSID_1466,51.9776429374,-5.0079255704,175,
LSID_1466,51.9790969965,-5.0076880742,176,
LSID_1466,51.9799135939,-5.0074078343,177,
LSID_1466,51.9807175551,-5.007621937,178,
LSID_1466,51.9812928524,-5.0072818175,179,
LSID_1466,51.9817849744,-5.0084363125,180,
LSID_1466,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,181,
LSID_1466,51.9836523046,-5.0099744058,182,
LSID_1466,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,183,
LSID_1466,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,184,
LSID_1466,51.9849601096,-5.0098291018,185,
LSID_1466,51.9858632481,-5.0103849573,186,
LSID_1466,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,187,
LSID_1466,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,188,
LSID_1466,51.9884578234,-5.0095102575,189,
LSID_1466,51.9889017985,-5.0090301907,190,
LSID_1466,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,191,
LSID_1466,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,192,
LSID_1466,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,193,
LSID_1466,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,194,
LSID_1466,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,195,
LSID_1466,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,196,
LSID_1466,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,197,
LSID_1466,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,198,
LSID_1466,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,199,
LSID_1466,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,200,
LSID_1466,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,201,
LSID_1466,51.9979675482,-5.0009255313,202,
LSID_1466,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,203,
LSID_1466,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,204,
LSID_1466,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,205,
LSID_1466,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,206,
LSID_1466,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,207,
LSID_1466,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,208,
LSID_1466,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,209,
LSID_1466,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,210,
LSID_1466,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,211,
LSID_1466,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,212,
LSID_1466,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,213,
LSID_1466,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,214,
LSID_1466,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,215,
LSID_1466,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,216,
LSID_1466,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,217,
LSID_1466,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,218,
LSID_1466,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,219,
LSID_1466,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,220,
LSID_1466,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,221,
LSID_1466,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,222,
LSID_1466,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,223,
LSID_1466,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,224,
LSID_1466,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,225,
LSID_1466,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,226,
LSID_1466,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,227,
LSID_1466,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,228,
LSID_1466,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,229,
LSID_1466,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,230,
LSID_1466,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,231,
LSID_1466,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,232,
LSID_1466,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,233,
LSID_1466,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,234,
LSID_1466,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,235,
LSID_1466,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,236,
LSID_1466,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,237,
LSID_1466,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,238,
LSID_1466,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,239,
LSID_1466,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,240,
LSID_1466,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,241,
LSID_1466,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,242,
LSID_1466,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,243,
LSID_1466,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,244,
LSID_1466,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,245,
LSID_1466,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,246,
LSID_1466,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,247,
LSID_1466,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,248,
LSID_1466,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,249,
LSID_1466,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,250,
LSID_1466,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,251,
LSID_1466,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,252,
LSID_1466,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,253,
LSID_1466,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,254,
LSID_1466,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,255,
LSID_1466,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,256,
LSID_1466,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,257,
LSID_1466,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,258,
LSID_1466,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,259,
LSID_1466,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,260,
LSID_1466,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,261,
LSID_1466,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,262,
LSID_1466,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,263,
LSID_1466,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,264,
LSID_1466,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,265,
LSID_1466,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,266,
LSID_1466,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,267,
LSID_1466,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,268,
LSID_1466,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,269,
LSID_1466,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,270,
LSID_1466,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,271,
LSID_1466,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,272,
LSID_1466,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,273,
LSID_1466,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,274,
LSID_1466,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,275,
LSID_1466,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,276,
LSID_1466,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,277,
LSID_1466,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,278,
LSID_1466,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,279,
LSID_1466,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,280,
LSID_1466,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,281,
LSID_1466,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,282,
LSID_1466,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,283,
LSID_1466,51.997437078,-4.96329934,284,
LSID_1466,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,285,
LSID_1466,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,286,
LSID_1466,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,287,
LSID_1466,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,288,
LSID_1466,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,289,
LSID_1466,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,290,
LSID_1466,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,291,
LSID_1466,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,292,
LSID_1466,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,293,
LSID_1466,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,294,
LSID_1466,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,295,
LSID_1466,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,296,
LSID_1466,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,297,
LSID_1466,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,298,
LSID_1466,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,299,
LSID_1466,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,300,
LSID_1466,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,301,
LSID_1466,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,302,
LSID_1466,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,303,
LSID_1466,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,304,
LSID_1466,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,305,
LSID_1466,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,306,
LSID_1466,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,307,
LSID_1466,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,308,
LSID_1466,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,309,
LSID_1466,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,310,
LSID_1466,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,311,
LSID_1466,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,312,
LSID_1466,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,313,
LSID_1466,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,314,
LSID_1466,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,315,
LSID_1466,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,316,
LSID_1466,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,317,
LSID_1466,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,318,
LSID_1466,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,319,
LSID_1466,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,320,
LSID_1466,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,321,
LSID_1466,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,322,
LSID_1466,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,323,
LSID_1466,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,324,
LSID_1466,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,325,
LSID_1466,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,326,
LSID_1466,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,327,
LSID_1466,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,328,
LSID_1466,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,329,
LSID_1466,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,330,
LSID_1466,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,331,
LSID_1466,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,332,
LSID_1466,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,333,
LSID_1466,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,334,
LSID_1466,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,335,
LSID_1466,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,336,
LSID_1466,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,337,
LSID_1466,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,338,
LSID_1466,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,339,
LSID_1466,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,340,
LSID_1466,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,341,
LSID_1466,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,342,
LSID_1466,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,343,
LSID_1466,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,344,
LSID_1466,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,345,
LSID_1466,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,346,
LSID_1466,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,347,
LSID_1466,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,348,
LSID_1466,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,349,
LSID_1466,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,350,
LSID_1466,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,351,
LSID_1466,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,352,
LSID_1466,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,353,
LSID_1466,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,354,
LSID_1466,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,355,
LSID_1466,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,356,
LSID_1466,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,357,
LSID_1466,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,358,
LSID_1466,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,359,
LSID_1466,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,360,
LSID_1466,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,361,
LSID_1466,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,362,
LSID_1466,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,363,
LSID_1466,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,364,
LSID_1466,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,365,
LSID_1466,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,366,
LSID_1466,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,367,
LSID_1466,52.0145505056,-4.7732910866,368,
LSID_1466,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,369,
LSID_1466,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,370,
LSID_1466,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,371,
LSID_1466,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,372,
LSID_1466,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,373,
LSID_1466,52.017656009,-4.7685857552,374,
LSID_1466,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,375,
LSID_1466,52.01690712,-4.76371493,376,
LSID_1466,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,377,
LSID_1466,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,378,
LSID_1466,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,379,
LSID_1466,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,380,
LSID_1466,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,381,
LSID_1466,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,382,
LSID_1466,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,383,
LSID_1466,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,384,
LSID_1466,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,385,
LSID_1466,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,386,
LSID_1466,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,387,
LSID_1466,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,388,
LSID_1466,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,389,
LSID_1466,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,390,
LSID_1466,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,391,
LSID_1466,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,392,
LSID_1466,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,393,
LSID_1466,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,394,
LSID_1466,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,395,
LSID_1466,52.0114529897,-4.7148185559,396,
LSID_1466,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,397,
LSID_1466,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,398,
LSID_1466,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,399,
LSID_1466,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,400,
LSID_1466,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,401,
LSID_1466,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,402,
LSID_1466,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,403,
LSID_1466,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,404,
LSID_1466,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,405,
LSID_1466,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,406,
LSID_1466,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,407,
LSID_1466,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,408,
LSID_1466,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,409,
LSID_1466,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,410,
LSID_1466,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,411,
LSID_1466,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,412,
LSID_1466,52.0265914073,-4.6919726357,413,
LSID_1466,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,414,
LSID_1466,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,415,
LSID_1466,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,416,
LSID_1466,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,417,
LSID_1466,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,418,
LSID_1466,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,419,
LSID_1466,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,420,
LSID_1466,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,421,
LSID_1466,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,422,
LSID_1466,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,423,
LSID_1466,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,424,
LSID_1466,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,425,
LSID_1466,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,426,
LSID_1466,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,427,
LSID_1466,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,428,
LSID_1466,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,429,
LSID_1466,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,430,
LSID_1466,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,431,
LSID_1466,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,432,
LSID_1466,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,433,
LSID_1466,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,434,
LSID_1466,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,435,
LSID_1466,52.061618763,-4.683326747,436,
LSID_1466,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,437,
LSID_1466,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,438,
LSID_1466,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,439,
LSID_1466,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,440,
LSID_1466,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,441,
LSID_1466,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,442,
LSID_1466,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,443,
LSID_1466,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,444,
LSID_1466,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,445,
LSID_1466,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,446,
LSID_1466,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,447,
LSID_1466,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,448,
LSID_1466,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,449,
LSID_1466,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,450,
LSID_1466,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,451,
LSID_1466,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,452,
LSID_1466,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,453,
LSID_1466,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,454,
LSID_1466,52.0758927819,-4.6570517002,455,
LSID_1466,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,456,
LSID_1466,52.0762329659,-4.6567216393,457,
LSID_1466,52.0763151091,-4.6566681404,458,
LSID_1466,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,459,
LSID_1466,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,460,
LSID_1466,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,461,
LSID_1466,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,462,
LSID_1466,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,463,
LSID_1466,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,464,
LSID_1466,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,465,
LSID_1466,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,466,
LSID_1466,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,467,
LSID_1466,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,468,
LSID_1466,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,469,
LSID_1466,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,470,
LSID_1466,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,471,
LSID_1466,52.0830013736,-4.6576639113,472,
LSID_1466,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,473,
LSID_1466,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,474,
LSID_1466,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,475,
LSID_1466,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,476,
LSID_1466,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,477,
LSID_1466,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,478,
LSID_1466,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,479,
LSID_1466,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,480,
LSID_1466,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,481,
LSID_1466,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,482,
LSID_1466,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,483,
LSID_1466,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,484,
LSID_1466,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,485,
LSID_1466,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,486,
LSID_1466,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,487,
LSID_1466,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,488,
LSID_1466,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,489,
LSID_1466,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,490,
LSID_1466,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,491,
LSID_1466,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,492,
LSID_1466,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,493,
LSID_1466,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,494,
LSID_1466,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,495,
LSID_1466,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,496,
LSID_1466,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,497,
LSID_1466,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,498,
LSID_1466,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,499,
LSID_1466,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,500,
LSID_1466,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,501,
LSID_1466,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,502,
LSID_1466,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,503,
LSID_1466,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,504,
LSID_1466,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,505,
LSID_1466,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,506,
LSID_1466,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,507,
LSID_1466,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,508,
LSID_1466,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,509,
LSID_1466,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,510,
LSID_1466,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,511,
LSID_1466,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,512,
LSID_1466,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,513,
LSID_1466,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,514,
LSID_1466,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,515,
LSID_1466,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,516,
LSID_1466,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,517,
LSID_1466,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,518,
LSID_1466,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,519,
LSID_1466,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,520,
LSID_1466,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,521,
LSID_1466,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,522,
LSID_1466,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,523,
LSID_1466,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,524,
LSID_1466,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,525,
LSID_1466,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,526,
LSID_1466,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,527,
LSID_1466,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,528,
LSID_1466,52.1031873905,-4.6034298277,529,
LSID_1466,52.1039246941,-4.6013990789,530,
LSID_1466,52.1044361445,-4.5994135382,531,
LSID_1466,52.1049716542,-4.5967429663,532,
LSID_1466,52.1066869053,-4.5907233868,533,
LSID_1466,52.1070409561,-4.586888305,534,
LSID_1466,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,535,
LSID_1466,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,536,
LSID_1466,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,537,
LSID_1466,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,538,
LSID_1466,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,539,
LSID_1466,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,540,
LSID_1466,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,541,
LSID_1466,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,542,
LSID_1466,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,543,
LSID_1466,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,544,
LSID_1466,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,545,
LSID_1466,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,546,
LSID_1466,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,547,
LSID_1466,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,548,
LSID_1466,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,549,
LSID_1466,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,550,
LSID_1466,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,551,
LSID_1466,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,552,
LSID_1466,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,553,
LSID_1466,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,554,
LSID_1466,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,555,
LSID_1466,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,556,
LSID_1466,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,557,
LSID_1466,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,558,
LSID_1466,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,559,
LSID_1466,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,560,
LSID_1466,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,561,
LSID_1466,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,562,
LSID_1466,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,563,
LSID_1466,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,564,
LSID_1466,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,565,
LSID_1466,52.132576137,-4.565279723,566,
LSID_1466,52.132576137,-4.565279723,567,
LSID_1466,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,568,
LSID_1466,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,569,
LSID_1466,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,570,
LSID_1466,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,571,
LSID_1466,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,572,
LSID_1466,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,573,
LSID_1466,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,574,
LSID_1466,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,575,
LSID_1466,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,576,
LSID_1466,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,577,
LSID_1466,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,578,
LSID_1466,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,579,
LSID_1466,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,580,
LSID_1466,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,581,
LSID_1466,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,582,
LSID_1466,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,583,
LSID_1466,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,584,
LSID_1466,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,585,
LSID_1466,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,586,
LSID_1466,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,587,
LSID_1466,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,588,
LSID_1466,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,589,
LSID_1466,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,590,
LSID_1466,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,591,
LSID_1466,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,592,
LSID_1466,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,593,
LSID_1466,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,594,
LSID_1466,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,595,
LSID_1466,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,596,
LSID_1466,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,597,
LSID_1466,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,598,
LSID_1466,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,599,
LSID_1466,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,600,
LSID_1466,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,601,
LSID_1466,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,602,
LSID_1466,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,603,
LSID_1466,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,604,
LSID_1466,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,605,
LSID_1466,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,606,
LSID_1466,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,607,
LSID_1466,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,608,
LSID_1466,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,609,
LSID_1466,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,610,
LSID_1466,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,611,
LSID_1466,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,612,
LSID_1466,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,613,
LSID_1466,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,614,
LSID_1466,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,615,
LSID_1466,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,616,
LSID_1466,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,617,
LSID_1466,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,618,
LSID_1466,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,619,
LSID_1466,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,620,
LSID_1466,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,621,
LSID_1466,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,622,
LSID_1466,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,623,
LSID_1466,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,624,
LSID_1466,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,625,
LSID_1466,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,626,
LSID_1466,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,627,
LSID_1466,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,628,
LSID_1466,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,629,
LSID_1466,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,630,
LSID_1466,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,631,
LSID_1466,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,632,
LSID_1466,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,633,
LSID_1466,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,634,
LSID_1466,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,635,
LSID_1466,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,636,
LSID_1466,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,637,
LSID_1466,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,638,
LSID_1466,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,639,
LSID_1466,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,640,
LSID_1466,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,641,
LSID_1466,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,642,
LSID_1466,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,643,
LSID_1466,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,644,
LSID_1466,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,645,
LSID_1466,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,646,
LSID_1466,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,647,
LSID_1466,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,648,
LSID_1466,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,649,
LSID_1466,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,650,
LSID_1466,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,651,
LSID_1466,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,652,
LSID_1466,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,653,
LSID_1466,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,654,
LSID_1466,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,655,
LSID_1466,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,656,
LSID_1466,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,657,
LSID_1466,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,658,
LSID_1466,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,659,
LSID_1466,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,660,
LSID_1466,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,661,
LSID_1466,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,662,
LSID_1466,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,663,
LSID_1466,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,664,
LSID_1466,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,665,
LSID_1466,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,666,
LSID_1466,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,667,
LSID_1466,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,668,
LSID_1466,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,669,
LSID_1466,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,670,
LSID_1466,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,671,
LSID_1466,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,672,
LSID_1466,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,673,
LSID_1466,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,674,
LSID_1466,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,675,
LSID_1466,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,676,
LSID_1466,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,677,
LSID_1466,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,678,
LSID_1466,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,679,
LSID_1466,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,680,
LSID_1466,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,681,
LSID_1466,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,682,
LSID_1466,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,683,
LSID_1466,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,684,
LSID_1466,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,685,
LSID_1466,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,686,
LSID_1466,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,687,
LSID_1466,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,688,
LSID_1466,52.151539432,-4.361428851,689,
LSID_1466,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,690,
LSID_1466,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,691,
LSID_1466,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,692,
LSID_1466,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,693,
LSID_1466,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,694,
LSID_1466,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,695,
LSID_1466,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,696,
LSID_1466,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,697,
LSID_1466,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,698,
LSID_1466,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,699,
LSID_1466,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,700,
LSID_1466,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,701,
LSID_1466,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,702,
LSID_1466,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,703,
LSID_1466,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,704,
LSID_1466,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,705,
LSID_1466,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,706,
LSID_1466,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,707,
LSID_1466,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,708,
LSID_1466,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,709,
LSID_1466,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,710,
LSID_1466,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,711,
LSID_1466,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,712,
LSID_1466,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,713,
LSID_1466,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,714,
LSID_1466,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,715,
LSID_1466,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,716,
LSID_1466,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,717,
LSID_1466,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,718,
LSID_1466,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,719,
LSID_1466,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,720,
LSID_1466,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,721,
LSID_1466,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,722,
LSID_1466,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,723,
LSID_1466,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,724,
LSID_1466,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,725,
LSID_1466,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,726,
LSID_1466,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,727,
LSID_1466,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,728,
LSID_1466,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,729,
LSID_1466,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,730,
LSID_1466,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,731,
LSID_1466,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,732,
LSID_1466,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,733,
LSID_1466,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,734,
LSID_1466,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,735,
LSID_1466,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,736,
LSID_1466,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,737,
LSID_1466,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,738,
LSID_1466,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,739,
LSID_1466,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,740,
LSID_1466,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,741,
LSID_1466,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,742,
LSID_1466,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,743,
LSID_1466,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,744,
LSID_1466,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,745,
LSID_1466,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,746,
LSID_1466,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,747,
LSID_1466,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,748,
LSID_1466,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,749,
LSID_1466,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,750,
LSID_1466,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,751,
LSID_1466,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,752,
LSID_1466,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,753,
LSID_1466,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,754,
LSID_1466,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,755,
LSID_1466,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,756,
LSID_1466,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,757,
LSID_1466,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,758,
LSID_1466,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,759,
LSID_1466,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,760,
LSID_1466,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,761,
LSID_1466,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,762,
LSID_1466,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,763,
LSID_1466,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,764,
LSID_1466,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,765,
LSID_1466,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,766,
LSID_1466,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,767,
LSID_1466,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,768,
LSID_1466,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,769,
LSID_1466,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,770,
LSID_1466,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,771,
LSID_1466,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,772,
LSID_1466,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,773,
LSID_1466,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,774,
LSID_1466,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,775,
LSID_1466,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,776,
LSID_1466,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,777,
LSID_1466,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,778,
LSID_1466,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,779,
LSID_1466,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,780,
LSID_1466,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,781,
LSID_1466,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,782,
LSID_1466,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,783,
LSID_1466,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,784,
LSID_1466,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,785,
LSID_1466,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,786,
LSID_1466,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,787,
LSID_1466,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,788,
LSID_1466,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,789,
LSID_1466,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,790,
LSID_1466,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,791,
LSID_1466,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,792,
LSID_1466,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,793,
LSID_1466,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,794,
LSID_1466,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,795,
LSID_1466,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,796,
LSID_1466,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,797,
LSID_1466,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,798,
LSID_1466,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,799,
LSID_1466,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,800,
LSID_1466,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,801,
LSID_1466,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,802,
LSID_1466,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,803,
LSID_1466,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,804,
LSID_1466,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,805,
LSID_1466,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,806,
LSID_1466,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,807,
LSID_1466,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,808,
LSID_1466,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,809,
LSID_1466,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,810,
LSID_1466,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,811,
LSID_1466,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,812,
LSID_1466,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,813,
LSID_1466,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,814,
LSID_1466,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,815,
LSID_1466,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,816,
LSID_1466,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,817,
LSID_1466,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,818,
LSID_1466,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,819,
LSID_1466,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,820,
LSID_1466,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,821,
LSID_1466,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,822,
LSID_1466,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,823,
LSID_1466,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,824,
LSID_1466,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,825,
LSID_1466,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,826,
LSID_1466,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,827,
LSID_1466,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,828,
LSID_1466,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,829,
LSID_1466,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,830,
LSID_1466,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,831,
LSID_1466,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,832,
LSID_1466,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,833,
LSID_1466,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,834,
LSID_1466,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,835,
LSID_1466,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,836,
LSID_1466,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,837,
LSID_1466,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,838,
LSID_1466,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,839,
LSID_1466,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,840,
LSID_1466,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,841,
LSID_1466,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,842,
LSID_1466,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,843,
LSID_1466,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,844,
LSID_1466,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,845,
LSID_1466,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,846,
LSID_1466,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,847,
LSID_1466,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,848,
LSID_1466,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,849,
LSID_1466,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,850,
LSID_1466,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,851,
LSID_1466,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,852,
LSID_1466,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,853,
LSID_1466,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,854,
LSID_1466,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,855,
LSID_1466,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,856,
LSID_1466,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,857,
LSID_1466,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,858,
LSID_1466,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,859,
LSID_1466,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,860,
LSID_1466,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,861,
LSID_1466,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,862,
LSID_1466,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,863,
LSID_1466,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,864,
LSID_1466,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,865,
LSID_1466,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,866,
LSID_1466,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,867,
LSID_1466,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,868,
LSID_1466,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,869,
LSID_1466,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,870,
LSID_1466,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,871,
LSID_1466,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,872,
LSID_1466,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,873,
LSID_1466,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,874,
LSID_1466,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,875,
LSID_1466,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,876,
LSID_1466,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,877,
LSID_1466,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,878,
LSID_1466,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,879,
LSID_1466,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,880,
LSID_1466,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,881,
LSID_1466,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,882,
LSID_1466,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,883,
LSID_1466,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,884,
LSID_1466,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,885,
LSID_1466,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,886,
LSID_1466,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,887,
LSID_1466,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,888,
LSID_1466,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,889,
LSID_1466,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,890,
LSID_1466,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,891,
LSID_1466,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,892,
LSID_1466,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,893,
LSID_1466,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,894,
LSID_1466,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,895,
LSID_1466,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,896,
LSID_1466,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,897,
LSID_1466,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,898,
LSID_1466,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,899,
LSID_1466,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,900,
LSID_1466,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,901,
LSID_1466,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,902,
LSID_1466,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,903,
LSID_1466,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,904,
LSID_1466,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,905,
LSID_1466,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,906,
LSID_1466,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,907,
LSID_1466,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,908,
LSID_1466,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,909,
LSID_1466,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,910,
LSID_1466,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,911,
LSID_1466,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,912,
LSID_1466,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,913,
LSID_1466,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,914,
LSID_1466,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,915,
LSID_1466,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,916,
LSID_1466,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,917,
LSID_1466,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,918,
LSID_1466,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,919,
LSID_1466,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,920,
LSID_1466,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,921,
LSID_1466,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,922,
LSID_1466,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,923,
LSID_1466,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,924,
LSID_1466,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,925,
LSID_1466,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,926,
LSID_1466,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,927,
LSID_1466,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,928,
LSID_1466,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,929,
LSID_1466,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,930,
LSID_1466,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,931,
LSID_1466,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,932,
LSID_1466,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,933,
LSID_1466,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,934,
LSID_1466,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,935,
LSID_1466,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,936,
LSID_1466,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,937,
LSID_1466,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,938,
LSID_1466,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,939,
LSID_1466,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,940,
LSID_1466,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,941,
LSID_1466,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,942,
LSID_1466,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,943,
LSID_1466,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,944,
LSID_1466,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,945,
LSID_1466,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,946,
LSID_1466,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,947,
LSID_1466,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,948,
LSID_1466,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,949,
LSID_1466,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,950,
LSID_1466,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,951,
LSID_1466,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,952,
LSID_1466,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,953,
LSID_1466,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,954,
LSID_1466,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,955,
LSID_1466,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,956,
LSID_1466,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,957,
LSID_1466,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,958,
LSID_1466,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,959,
LSID_1466,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,960,
LSID_1466,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,961,
LSID_1466,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,962,
LSID_1466,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,963,
LSID_1466,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,964,
LSID_1466,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,965,
LSID_1466,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,966,
LSID_1466,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,967,
LSID_1466,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,968,
LSID_1466,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,969,
LSID_1466,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,970,
LSID_1466,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,971,
LSID_1466,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,972,
LSID_1466,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,973,
LSID_1466,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,974,
LSID_1466,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,975,
LSID_1466,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,976,
LSID_1466,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,977,
LSID_1466,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,978,
LSID_1466,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,979,
LSID_1466,52.316021147,-4.132514224,980,
LSID_1466,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,981,
LSID_1466,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,982,
LSID_1466,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,983,
LSID_1466,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,984,
LSID_1466,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,985,
LSID_1466,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,986,
LSID_1466,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,987,
LSID_1466,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,988,
LSID_1466,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,989,
LSID_1466,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,990,
LSID_1466,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,991,
LSID_1466,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,992,
LSID_1466,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,993,
LSID_1466,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,994,
LSID_1466,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,995,
LSID_1466,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,996,
LSID_1466,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,997,
LSID_1466,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,998,
LSID_1466,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,999,
LSID_1466,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,1000,
LSID_1466,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,1001,
LSID_1466,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,1002,
LSID_1466,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,1003,
LSID_1466,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,1004,
LSID_1466,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,1005,
LSID_1466,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,1006,
LSID_1466,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,1007,
LSID_1466,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,1008,
LSID_1466,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,1009,
LSID_1466,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,1010,
LSID_1466,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,1011,
LSID_1466,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,1012,
LSID_1466,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,1013,
LSID_1466,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,1014,
LSID_1466,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,1015,
LSID_1466,52.358480102,-4.092805773,1016,
LSID_1466,52.358480102,-4.092805773,1017,
LSID_1466,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,1018,
LSID_1466,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,1019,
LSID_1466,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,1020,
LSID_1466,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,1021,
LSID_1466,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,1022,
LSID_1466,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,1023,
LSID_1466,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,1024,
LSID_1466,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,1025,
LSID_1466,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,1026,
LSID_1466,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,1027,
LSID_1466,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,1028,
LSID_1466,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,1029,
LSID_1466,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,1030,
LSID_1466,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,1031,
LSID_1466,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,1032,
LSID_1466,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,1033,
LSID_1466,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,1034,
LSID_1466,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,1035,
LSID_1466,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,1036,
LSID_1466,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,1037,
LSID_1466,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,1038,
LSID_1466,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,1039,
LSID_1466,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,1040,
LSID_1466,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,1041,
LSID_1466,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,1042,
LSID_1466,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,1043,
LSID_1466,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,1044,
LSID_1466,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,1045,
LSID_1466,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,1046,
LSID_1466,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,1047,
LSID_1466,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,1048,
LSID_1466,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,1049,
LSID_1466,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,1050,
LSID_1466,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,1051,
LSID_1466,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,1052,
LSID_1466,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,1053,
LSID_1466,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,1054,
LSID_1466,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,1055,
LSID_1466,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,1056,
LSID_1466,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,1057,
LSID_1466,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,1058,
LSID_1466,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,1059,
LSID_1466,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,1060,
LSID_1466,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,1061,
LSID_1466,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,1062,
LSID_1466,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,1063,
LSID_1466,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,1064,
LSID_1466,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,1065,
LSID_1466,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,1066,
LSID_1466,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,1067,
LSID_1466,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,1068,
LSID_1466,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,1069,
LSID_1466,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,1070,
LSID_1466,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,1071,
LSID_1466,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,1072,
LSID_1466,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,1073,
LSID_1466,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,1074,
LSID_1466,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,1075,
LSID_1466,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,1076,
LSID_1466,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,1077,
LSID_1466,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,1078,
LSID_1466,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,1079,
LSID_1466,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,1080,
LSID_1466,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,1081,
LSID_1466,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,1082,
LSID_1466,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1083,
LSID_1466,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1084,
LSID_1466,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,1085,
LSID_1466,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,1086,
LSID_1466,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,1087,
LSID_1466,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,1088,
LSID_1466,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,1089,
LSID_1466,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,1090,
LSID_1466,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,1091,
LSID_1466,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,1092,
LSID_1466,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,1093,
LSID_1466,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,1094,
LSID_1466,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,1095,
LSID_1466,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,1096,
LSID_1466,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,1097,
LSID_1467,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,0,
LSID_1467,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,1,
LSID_1467,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,2,
LSID_1467,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,3,
LSID_1467,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,4,
LSID_1467,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,5,
LSID_1467,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,6,
LSID_1467,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,7,
LSID_1467,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,8,
LSID_1467,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,9,
LSID_1467,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,10,
LSID_1467,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,11,
LSID_1467,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,12,
LSID_1467,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,13,
LSID_1467,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,14,
LSID_1467,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,15,
LSID_1467,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,16,
LSID_1467,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,17,
LSID_1467,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,18,
LSID_1467,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,19,
LSID_1467,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,20,
LSID_1467,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,21,
LSID_1467,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,22,
LSID_1467,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,23,
LSID_1467,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,24,
LSID_1467,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,25,
LSID_1467,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,26,
LSID_1467,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,27,
LSID_1467,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,28,
LSID_1467,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,29,
LSID_1467,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,30,
LSID_1467,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,31,
LSID_1467,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,32,
LSID_1467,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,33,
LSID_1467,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,34,
LSID_1467,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,35,
LSID_1467,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,36,
LSID_1467,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,37,
LSID_1467,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,38,
LSID_1467,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,39,
LSID_1467,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,40,
LSID_1467,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,41,
LSID_1467,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,42,
LSID_1467,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,43,
LSID_1467,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,44,
LSID_1467,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,45,
LSID_1467,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,46,
LSID_1467,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,47,
LSID_1467,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,48,
LSID_1467,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,49,
LSID_1467,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,50,
LSID_1467,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,51,
LSID_1467,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,52,
LSID_1467,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,53,
LSID_1467,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,54,
LSID_1467,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,55,
LSID_1467,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,56,
LSID_1467,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,57,
LSID_1467,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,58,
LSID_1467,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,59,
LSID_1467,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,60,
LSID_1467,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,61,
LSID_1467,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,62,
LSID_1467,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,63,
LSID_1467,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,64,
LSID_1467,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,65,
LSID_1467,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,66,
LSID_1467,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,67,
LSID_1467,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,68,
LSID_1467,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,69,
LSID_1467,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,70,
LSID_1467,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,71,
LSID_1467,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,72,
LSID_1467,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,73,
LSID_1467,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,74,
LSID_1467,52.192585723,-4.310314901,75,
LSID_1467,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,76,
LSID_1467,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,77,
LSID_1467,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,78,
LSID_1467,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,79,
LSID_1467,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,80,
LSID_1467,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,81,
LSID_1467,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,82,
LSID_1467,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,83,
LSID_1467,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,84,
LSID_1467,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,85,
LSID_1467,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,86,
LSID_1467,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,87,
LSID_1467,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,88,
LSID_1467,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,89,
LSID_1467,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,90,
LSID_1467,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,91,
LSID_1467,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,92,
LSID_1467,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,93,
LSID_1467,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,94,
LSID_1467,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,95,
LSID_1467,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,96,
LSID_1467,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,97,
LSID_1467,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,98,
LSID_1467,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,99,
LSID_1467,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,100,
LSID_1467,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,101,
LSID_1467,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,102,
LSID_1467,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,103,
LSID_1467,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,104,
LSID_1467,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,105,
LSID_1467,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,106,
LSID_1467,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,107,
LSID_1467,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,108,
LSID_1467,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,109,
LSID_1467,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,110,
LSID_1467,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,111,
LSID_1467,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,112,
LSID_1467,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,113,
LSID_1467,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,114,
LSID_1467,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,115,
LSID_1467,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,116,
LSID_1467,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,117,
LSID_1467,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,118,
LSID_1467,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,119,
LSID_1467,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,120,
LSID_1467,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,121,
LSID_1467,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,122,
LSID_1467,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,123,
LSID_1467,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,124,
LSID_1467,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,125,
LSID_1467,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,126,
LSID_1467,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,127,
LSID_1467,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,128,
LSID_1467,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,129,
LSID_1467,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,130,
LSID_1467,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,131,
LSID_1467,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,132,
LSID_1467,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,133,
LSID_1467,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,134,
LSID_1467,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,135,
LSID_1467,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,136,
LSID_1467,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,137,
LSID_1467,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,138,
LSID_1467,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,139,
LSID_1467,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,140,
LSID_1467,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,141,
LSID_1467,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,142,
LSID_1467,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,143,
LSID_1467,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,144,
LSID_1467,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,145,
LSID_1467,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,146,
LSID_1467,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,147,
LSID_1467,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,148,
LSID_1467,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,149,
LSID_1467,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,150,
LSID_1467,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,151,
LSID_1467,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,152,
LSID_1467,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,153,
LSID_1467,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,154,
LSID_1467,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,155,
LSID_1467,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,156,
LSID_1467,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,157,
LSID_1467,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,158,
LSID_1467,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,159,
LSID_1467,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,160,
LSID_1467,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,161,
LSID_1467,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,162,
LSID_1467,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,163,
LSID_1467,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,164,
LSID_1467,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,165,
LSID_1467,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,166,
LSID_1467,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,167,
LSID_1467,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,168,
LSID_1467,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,169,
LSID_1467,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,170,
LSID_1467,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,171,
LSID_1467,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,172,
LSID_1467,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,173,
LSID_1467,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,174,
LSID_1467,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,175,
LSID_1467,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,176,
LSID_1467,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,177,
LSID_1467,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,178,
LSID_1467,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,179,
LSID_1467,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,180,
LSID_1467,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,181,
LSID_1467,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,182,
LSID_1467,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,183,
LSID_1467,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,184,
LSID_1467,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,185,
LSID_1467,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,186,
LSID_1467,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,187,
LSID_1467,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,188,
LSID_1467,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,189,
LSID_1467,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,190,
LSID_1467,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,191,
LSID_1467,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,192,
LSID_1467,52.151539432,-4.361428851,193,
LSID_1467,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,194,
LSID_1467,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,195,
LSID_1467,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,196,
LSID_1467,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,197,
LSID_1467,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,198,
LSID_1467,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,199,
LSID_1467,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,200,
LSID_1467,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,201,
LSID_1467,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,202,
LSID_1467,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,203,
LSID_1467,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,204,
LSID_1467,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,205,
LSID_1467,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,206,
LSID_1467,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,207,
LSID_1467,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,208,
LSID_1467,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,209,
LSID_1467,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,210,
LSID_1467,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,211,
LSID_1467,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,212,
LSID_1467,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,213,
LSID_1467,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,214,
LSID_1467,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,215,
LSID_1467,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,216,
LSID_1467,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,217,
LSID_1467,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,218,
LSID_1467,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,219,
LSID_1467,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,220,
LSID_1467,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,221,
LSID_1467,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,222,
LSID_1467,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,223,
LSID_1467,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,224,
LSID_1467,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,225,
LSID_1467,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,226,
LSID_1467,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,227,
LSID_1467,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,228,
LSID_1467,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,229,
LSID_1467,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,230,
LSID_1467,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,231,
LSID_1467,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,232,
LSID_1467,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,233,
LSID_1467,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,234,
LSID_1467,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,235,
LSID_1467,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,236,
LSID_1467,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,237,
LSID_1467,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,238,
LSID_1467,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,239,
LSID_1467,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,240,
LSID_1467,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,241,
LSID_1467,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,242,
LSID_1467,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,243,
LSID_1467,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,244,
LSID_1467,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,245,
LSID_1467,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,246,
LSID_1467,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,247,
LSID_1467,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,248,
LSID_1467,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,249,
LSID_1467,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,250,
LSID_1467,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,251,
LSID_1467,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,252,
LSID_1467,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,253,
LSID_1467,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,254,
LSID_1467,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,255,
LSID_1467,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,256,
LSID_1467,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,257,
LSID_1467,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,258,
LSID_1467,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,259,
LSID_1467,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,260,
LSID_1467,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,261,
LSID_1467,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,262,
LSID_1467,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,263,
LSID_1467,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,264,
LSID_1467,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,265,
LSID_1467,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,266,
LSID_1467,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,267,
LSID_1467,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,268,
LSID_1467,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,269,
LSID_1467,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,270,
LSID_1467,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,271,
LSID_1467,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,272,
LSID_1467,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,273,
LSID_1467,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,274,
LSID_1467,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,275,
LSID_1467,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,276,
LSID_1467,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,277,
LSID_1467,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,278,
LSID_1467,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,279,
LSID_1467,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,280,
LSID_1467,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,281,
LSID_1467,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,282,
LSID_1467,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,283,
LSID_1467,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,284,
LSID_1467,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,285,
LSID_1467,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,286,
LSID_1467,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,287,
LSID_1467,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,288,
LSID_1467,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,289,
LSID_1467,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,290,
LSID_1467,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,291,
LSID_1467,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,292,
LSID_1467,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,293,
LSID_1467,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,294,
LSID_1467,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,295,
LSID_1467,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,296,
LSID_1467,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,297,
LSID_1467,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,298,
LSID_1467,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,299,
LSID_1467,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,300,
LSID_1467,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,301,
LSID_1467,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,302,
LSID_1467,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,303,
LSID_1467,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,304,
LSID_1467,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,305,
LSID_1467,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,306,
LSID_1467,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,307,
LSID_1467,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,308,
LSID_1467,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,309,
LSID_1467,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,310,
LSID_1467,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,311,
LSID_1467,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,312,
LSID_1467,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,313,
LSID_1467,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,314,
LSID_1467,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,315,
LSID_1467,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,316,
LSID_1467,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,317,
LSID_1467,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,318,
LSID_1467,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,319,
LSID_1467,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,320,
LSID_1467,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,321,
LSID_1467,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,322,
LSID_1467,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,323,
LSID_1467,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,324,
LSID_1467,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,325,
LSID_1467,52.124110127,-4.576174527,326,
LSID_1467,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,327,
LSID_1467,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,328,
LSID_1467,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,329,
LSID_1467,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,330,
LSID_1467,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,331,
LSID_1467,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,332,
LSID_1467,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,333,
LSID_1467,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,334,
LSID_1467,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,335,
LSID_1467,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,336,
LSID_1467,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,337,
LSID_1467,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,338,
LSID_1467,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,339,
LSID_1467,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,340,
LSID_1467,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,341,
LSID_1467,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,342,
LSID_1467,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,343,
LSID_1467,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,344,
LSID_1467,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,345,
LSID_1467,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,346,
LSID_1467,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,347,
LSID_1467,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,348,
LSID_1467,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,349,
LSID_1467,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,350,
LSID_1467,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,351,
LSID_1467,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,352,
LSID_1467,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,353,
LSID_1467,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,354,
LSID_1467,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,355,
LSID_1467,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,356,
LSID_1467,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,357,
LSID_1467,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,358,
LSID_1467,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,359,
LSID_1467,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,360,
LSID_1467,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,361,
LSID_1467,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,362,
LSID_1467,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,363,
LSID_1467,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,364,
LSID_1467,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,365,
LSID_1467,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,366,
LSID_1467,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,367,
LSID_1467,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,368,
LSID_1467,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,369,
LSID_1467,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,370,
LSID_1467,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,371,
LSID_1467,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,372,
LSID_1467,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,373,
LSID_1467,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,374,
LSID_1467,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,375,
LSID_1467,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,376,
LSID_1467,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,377,
LSID_1467,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,378,
LSID_1467,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,379,
LSID_1467,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,380,
LSID_1467,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,381,
LSID_1467,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,382,
LSID_1467,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,383,
LSID_1467,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,384,
LSID_1467,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,385,
LSID_1467,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,386,
LSID_1467,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,387,
LSID_1467,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,388,
LSID_1467,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,389,
LSID_1467,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,390,
LSID_1467,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,391,
LSID_1467,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,392,
LSID_1467,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,393,
LSID_1467,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,394,
LSID_1467,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,395,
LSID_1467,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,396,
LSID_1467,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,397,
LSID_1467,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,398,
LSID_1467,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,399,
LSID_1467,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,400,
LSID_1467,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,401,
LSID_1467,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,402,
LSID_1467,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,403,
LSID_1467,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,404,
LSID_1467,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,405,
LSID_1467,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,406,
LSID_1467,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,407,
LSID_1467,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,408,
LSID_1467,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,409,
LSID_1467,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,410,
LSID_1467,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,411,
LSID_1467,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,412,
LSID_1467,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,413,
LSID_1467,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,414,
LSID_1467,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,415,
LSID_1467,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,416,
LSID_1467,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,417,
LSID_1467,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,418,
LSID_1467,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,419,
LSID_1467,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,420,
LSID_1467,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,421,
LSID_1467,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,422,
LSID_1467,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,423,
LSID_1467,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,424,
LSID_1467,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,425,
LSID_1467,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,426,
LSID_1467,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,427,
LSID_1467,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,428,
LSID_1467,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,429,
LSID_1467,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,430,
LSID_1467,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,431,
LSID_1467,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,432,
LSID_1467,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,433,
LSID_1467,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,434,
LSID_1467,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,435,
LSID_1467,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,436,
LSID_1467,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,437,
LSID_1467,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,438,
LSID_1467,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,439,
LSID_1467,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,440,
LSID_1467,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,441,
LSID_1467,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,442,
LSID_1467,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,443,
LSID_1467,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,444,
LSID_1467,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,445,
LSID_1467,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,446,
LSID_1467,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,447,
LSID_1467,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,448,
LSID_1467,52.061618763,-4.683326747,449,
LSID_1467,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,450,
LSID_1467,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,451,
LSID_1467,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,452,
LSID_1467,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,453,
LSID_1467,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,454,
LSID_1467,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,455,
LSID_1467,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,456,
LSID_1467,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,457,
LSID_1467,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,458,
LSID_1467,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,459,
LSID_1467,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,460,
LSID_1467,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,461,
LSID_1467,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,462,
LSID_1467,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,463,
LSID_1467,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,464,
LSID_1467,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,465,
LSID_1467,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,466,
LSID_1467,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,467,
LSID_1467,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,468,
LSID_1467,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,469,
LSID_1467,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,470,
LSID_1467,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,471,
LSID_1467,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,472,
LSID_1467,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,473,
LSID_1467,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,474,
LSID_1467,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,475,
LSID_1467,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,476,
LSID_1467,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,477,
LSID_1467,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,478,
LSID_1467,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,479,
LSID_1467,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,480,
LSID_1467,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,481,
LSID_1467,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,482,
LSID_1467,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,483,
LSID_1467,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,484,
LSID_1467,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,485,
LSID_1467,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,486,
LSID_1467,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,487,
LSID_1467,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,488,
LSID_1467,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,489,
LSID_1467,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,490,
LSID_1467,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,491,
LSID_1467,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,492,
LSID_1467,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,493,
LSID_1467,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,494,
LSID_1467,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,495,
LSID_1467,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,496,
LSID_1467,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,497,
LSID_1467,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,498,
LSID_1467,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,499,
LSID_1467,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,500,
LSID_1467,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,501,
LSID_1467,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,502,
LSID_1467,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,503,
LSID_1467,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,504,
LSID_1467,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,505,
LSID_1467,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,506,
LSID_1467,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,507,
LSID_1467,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,508,
LSID_1467,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,509,
LSID_1467,52.01690712,-4.76371493,510,
LSID_1467,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,511,
LSID_1467,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,512,
LSID_1467,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,513,
LSID_1467,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,514,
LSID_1467,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,515,
LSID_1467,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,516,
LSID_1467,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,517,
LSID_1467,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,518,
LSID_1467,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,519,
LSID_1467,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,520,
LSID_1467,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,521,
LSID_1467,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,522,
LSID_1467,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,523,
LSID_1467,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,524,
LSID_1467,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,525,
LSID_1467,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,526,
LSID_1467,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,527,
LSID_1467,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,528,
LSID_1467,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,529,
LSID_1467,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,530,
LSID_1467,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,531,
LSID_1467,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,532,
LSID_1467,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,533,
LSID_1467,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,534,
LSID_1467,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,535,
LSID_1467,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,536,
LSID_1467,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,537,
LSID_1467,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,538,
LSID_1467,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,539,
LSID_1467,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,540,
LSID_1467,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,541,
LSID_1467,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,542,
LSID_1467,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,543,
LSID_1467,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,544,
LSID_1467,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,545,
LSID_1467,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,546,
LSID_1467,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,547,
LSID_1467,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,548,
LSID_1467,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,549,
LSID_1467,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,550,
LSID_1467,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,551,
LSID_1467,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,552,
LSID_1467,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,553,
LSID_1467,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,554,
LSID_1467,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,555,
LSID_1467,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,556,
LSID_1467,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,557,
LSID_1467,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,558,
LSID_1467,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,559,
LSID_1467,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,560,
LSID_1467,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,561,
LSID_1467,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,562,
LSID_1467,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,563,
LSID_1467,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,564,
LSID_1467,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,565,
LSID_1467,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,566,
LSID_1467,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,567,
LSID_1467,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,568,
LSID_1467,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,569,
LSID_1467,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,570,
LSID_1467,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,571,
LSID_1467,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,572,
LSID_1467,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,573,
LSID_1467,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,574,
LSID_1467,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,575,
LSID_1467,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,576,
LSID_1467,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,577,
LSID_1467,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,578,
LSID_1467,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,579,
LSID_1467,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,580,
LSID_1467,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,581,
LSID_1467,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,582,
LSID_1467,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,583,
LSID_1467,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,584,
LSID_1467,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,585,
LSID_1467,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,586,
LSID_1467,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,587,
LSID_1467,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,588,
LSID_1467,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,589,
LSID_1467,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,590,
LSID_1467,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,591,
LSID_1467,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,592,
LSID_1467,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,593,
LSID_1467,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,594,
LSID_1467,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,595,
LSID_1467,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,596,
LSID_1467,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,597,
LSID_1467,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,598,
LSID_1467,51.997437078,-4.96329934,599,
LSID_1467,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,600,
LSID_1467,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,601,
LSID_1467,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,602,
LSID_1467,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,603,
LSID_1467,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,604,
LSID_1467,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,605,
LSID_1467,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,606,
LSID_1467,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,607,
LSID_1467,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,608,
LSID_1467,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,609,
LSID_1467,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,610,
LSID_1467,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,611,
LSID_1467,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,612,
LSID_1467,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,613,
LSID_1467,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,614,
LSID_1467,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,615,
LSID_1467,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,616,
LSID_1467,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,617,
LSID_1467,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,618,
LSID_1467,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,619,
LSID_1467,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,620,
LSID_1467,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,621,
LSID_1467,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,622,
LSID_1467,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,623,
LSID_1467,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,624,
LSID_1467,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,625,
LSID_1467,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,626,
LSID_1467,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,627,
LSID_1467,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,628,
LSID_1467,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,629,
LSID_1467,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,630,
LSID_1467,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,631,
LSID_1467,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,632,
LSID_1467,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,633,
LSID_1467,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,634,
LSID_1467,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,635,
LSID_1467,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,636,
LSID_1467,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,637,
LSID_1467,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,638,
LSID_1467,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,639,
LSID_1467,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,640,
LSID_1467,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,641,
LSID_1467,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,642,
LSID_1467,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,643,
LSID_1467,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,644,
LSID_1467,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,645,
LSID_1467,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,646,
LSID_1467,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,647,
LSID_1467,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,648,
LSID_1467,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,649,
LSID_1467,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,650,
LSID_1467,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,651,
LSID_1467,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,652,
LSID_1467,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,653,
LSID_1467,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,654,
LSID_1467,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,655,
LSID_1467,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,656,
LSID_1467,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,657,
LSID_1467,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,658,
LSID_1467,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,659,
LSID_1467,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,660,
LSID_1467,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,661,
LSID_1467,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,662,
LSID_1467,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,663,
LSID_1467,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,664,
LSID_1467,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,665,
LSID_1467,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,666,
LSID_1467,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,667,
LSID_1467,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,668,
LSID_1467,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,669,
LSID_1467,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,670,
LSID_1467,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,671,
LSID_1467,52.003604899,-4.99392942,672,
LSID_1467,52.003604899,-4.99392942,673,
LSID_1467,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,674,
LSID_1467,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,675,
LSID_1467,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,676,
LSID_1467,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,677,
LSID_1467,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,678,
LSID_1467,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,679,
LSID_1467,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,680,
LSID_1467,52.0020227377,-4.9977872247,681,
LSID_1467,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,682,
LSID_1467,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,683,
LSID_1467,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,684,
LSID_1467,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,685,
LSID_1467,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,686,
LSID_1467,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,687,
LSID_1467,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,688,
LSID_1467,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,689,
LSID_1467,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,690,
LSID_1467,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,691,
LSID_1467,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,692,
LSID_1467,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,693,
LSID_1467,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,694,
LSID_1467,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,695,
LSID_1467,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,696,
LSID_1467,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,697,
LSID_1467,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,698,
LSID_1467,51.9889017985,-5.0090301907,699,
LSID_1467,51.9884578234,-5.0095102575,700,
LSID_1467,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,701,
LSID_1467,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,702,
LSID_1467,51.9858632481,-5.0103849573,703,
LSID_1467,51.9849601096,-5.0098291018,704,
LSID_1467,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,705,
LSID_1467,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,706,
LSID_1467,51.9836523046,-5.0099744058,707,
LSID_1467,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,708,
LSID_1467,51.9817849744,-5.0084363125,709,
LSID_1467,51.9812928524,-5.0072818175,710,
LSID_1467,51.9807175551,-5.007621937,711,
LSID_1467,51.9799135939,-5.0074078343,712,
LSID_1467,51.9790969965,-5.0076880742,713,
LSID_1467,51.9776429374,-5.0079255704,714,
LSID_1467,51.9761479569,-5.0073010813,715,
LSID_1467,51.9723795937,-5.006597136,716,
LSID_1467,51.971635442,-5.0061541166,717,
LSID_1467,51.9713484416,-5.005770852,718,
LSID_1467,51.9709483674,-5.0048849296,719,
LSID_1467,51.9704080519,-5.0024461373,720,
LSID_1467,51.9701277153,-5.0018012513,721,
LSID_1467,51.9695925634,-5.0009209193,722,
LSID_1467,51.9694903033,-5.0003462028,723,
LSID_1467,51.9696394356,-4.9997882908,724,
LSID_1467,51.9717150672,-4.997393285,725,
LSID_1467,51.9718368805,-4.9968480737,726,
LSID_1467,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,727,
LSID_1467,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,728,
LSID_1467,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,729,
LSID_1467,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,730,
LSID_1467,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,731,
LSID_1467,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,732,
LSID_1467,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,733,
LSID_1467,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,734,
LSID_1467,51.965410164,-4.989983638,735,
LSID_1467,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,736,
LSID_1467,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,737,
LSID_1467,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,738,
LSID_1467,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,739,
LSID_1467,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,740,
LSID_1467,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,741,
LSID_1467,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,742,
LSID_1467,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,743,
LSID_1467,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,744,
LSID_1467,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,745,
LSID_1467,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,746,
LSID_1467,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,747,
LSID_1467,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,748,
LSID_1467,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,749,
LSID_1467,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,750,
LSID_1467,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,751,
LSID_1467,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,752,
LSID_1467,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,753,
LSID_1467,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,754,
LSID_1467,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,755,
LSID_1467,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,756,
LSID_1467,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,757,
LSID_1467,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,758,
LSID_1467,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,759,
LSID_1467,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,760,
LSID_1467,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,761,
LSID_1467,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,762,
LSID_1467,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,763,
LSID_1467,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,764,
LSID_1467,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,765,
LSID_1467,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,766,
LSID_1467,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,767,
LSID_1467,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,768,
LSID_1467,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,769,
LSID_1467,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,770,
LSID_1467,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,771,
LSID_1467,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,772,
LSID_1467,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,773,
LSID_1467,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,774,
LSID_1467,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,775,
LSID_1467,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,776,
LSID_1467,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,777,
LSID_1467,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,778,
LSID_1467,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,779,
LSID_1467,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,780,
LSID_1467,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,781,
LSID_1467,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,782,
LSID_1467,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,783,
LSID_1467,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,784,
LSID_1467,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,785,
LSID_1467,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,786,
LSID_1467,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,787,
LSID_1467,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,788,
LSID_1467,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,789,
LSID_1467,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,790,
LSID_1467,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,791,
LSID_1467,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,792,
LSID_1467,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,793,
LSID_1467,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,794,
LSID_1467,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,795,
LSID_1467,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,796,
LSID_1467,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,797,
LSID_1467,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,798,
LSID_1467,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,799,
LSID_1467,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,800,
LSID_1467,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,801,
LSID_1467,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,802,
LSID_1467,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,803,
LSID_1467,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,804,
LSID_1467,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,805,
LSID_1467,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,806,
LSID_1467,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,807,
LSID_1467,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,808,
LSID_1467,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,809,
LSID_1467,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,810,
LSID_1467,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,811,
LSID_1467,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,812,
LSID_1467,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,813,
LSID_1467,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,814,
LSID_1467,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,815,
LSID_1467,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,816,
LSID_1467,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,817,
LSID_1467,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,818,
LSID_1467,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,819,
LSID_1467,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,820,
LSID_1467,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,821,
LSID_1467,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,822,
LSID_1467,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,823,
LSID_1467,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,824,
LSID_1467,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,825,
LSID_1467,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,826,
LSID_1467,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,827,
LSID_1467,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,828,
LSID_1467,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,829,
LSID_1467,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,830,
LSID_1467,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,831,
LSID_1467,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,832,
LSID_1467,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,833,
LSID_1467,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,834,
LSID_1467,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,835,
LSID_1467,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,836,
LSID_1467,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,837,
LSID_1467,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,838,
LSID_1467,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,839,
LSID_1467,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,840,
LSID_1467,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,841,
LSID_1467,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,842,
LSID_1467,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,843,
LSID_1467,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,844,
LSID_1467,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,845,
LSID_1467,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,846,
LSID_1467,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,847,
LSID_1467,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,848,
LSID_1467,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,849,
LSID_1467,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,850,
LSID_1467,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,851,
LSID_1467,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,852,
LSID_1467,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,853,
LSID_1467,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,854,
LSID_1467,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,855,
LSID_1467,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,856,
LSID_1467,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,857,
LSID_1467,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,858,
LSID_1467,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,859,
LSID_1467,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,860,
LSID_1467,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,861,
LSID_1467,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,862,
LSID_1467,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,863,
LSID_1467,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,864,
LSID_1467,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,865,
LSID_1467,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,866,
LSID_1467,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,867,
LSID_1467,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,868,
LSID_1467,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,869,
LSID_1467,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,870,
LSID_1467,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,871,
LSID_1467,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,872,
LSID_1467,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,873,
LSID_1467,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,874,
LSID_1467,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,875,
LSID_1467,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,876,
LSID_1467,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,877,
LSID_1467,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,878,
LSID_1467,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,879,
LSID_1467,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,880,
LSID_1467,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,881,
LSID_1467,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,882,
LSID_1467,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,883,
LSID_1467,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,884,
LSID_1467,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,885,
LSID_1467,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,886,
LSID_1467,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,887,
LSID_1467,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,888,
LSID_1467,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,889,
LSID_1467,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,890,
LSID_1467,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,891,
LSID_1467,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,892,
LSID_1467,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,893,
LSID_1467,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,894,
LSID_1467,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,895,
LSID_1467,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,896,
LSID_1467,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,897,
LSID_1467,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,898,
LSID_1467,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,899,
LSID_1467,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,900,
LSID_1467,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,901,
LSID_1467,51.802651308,-4.960799253,902,
LSID_1468,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_1468,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_1468,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_1468,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_1468,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_1468,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_1468,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_1468,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_1468,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_1468,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_1468,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_1468,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_1468,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_1468,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_1468,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_1468,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_1468,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_1468,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_1468,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_1468,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_1468,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_1468,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_1468,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_1468,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_1468,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_1468,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_1468,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_1468,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_1468,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_1468,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_1468,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_1468,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_1468,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_1468,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_1468,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_1468,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_1468,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_1468,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_1468,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_1468,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_1468,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_1468,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_1468,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_1468,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_1468,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_1468,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_1468,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_1468,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_1468,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_1468,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_1468,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_1468,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_1468,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_1468,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_1468,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_1468,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_1468,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_1468,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_1468,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_1468,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_1468,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_1468,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_1468,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_1468,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_1468,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_1468,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_1468,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_1468,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_1468,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_1468,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_1468,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_1468,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_1468,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_1468,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_1468,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_1468,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,75,
LSID_1468,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,76,
LSID_1468,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,77,
LSID_1468,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,78,
LSID_1468,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,79,
LSID_1468,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,80,
LSID_1468,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,81,
LSID_1468,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,82,
LSID_1468,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,83,
LSID_1468,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,84,
LSID_1468,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,85,
LSID_1468,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,86,
LSID_1468,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,87,
LSID_1468,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,88,
LSID_1468,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,89,
LSID_1468,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,90,
LSID_1468,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,91,
LSID_1468,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,92,
LSID_1468,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,93,
LSID_1468,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,94,
LSID_1468,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,95,
LSID_1468,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,96,
LSID_1468,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,97,
LSID_1468,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,98,
LSID_1468,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,99,
LSID_1468,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,100,
LSID_1468,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,101,
LSID_1468,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,102,
LSID_1468,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,103,
LSID_1468,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,104,
LSID_1468,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,105,
LSID_1468,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,106,
LSID_1468,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,107,
LSID_1468,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,108,
LSID_1468,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,109,
LSID_1468,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,110,
LSID_1468,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,111,
LSID_1468,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,112,
LSID_1468,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,113,
LSID_1468,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,114,
LSID_1468,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,115,
LSID_1468,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,116,
LSID_1468,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,117,
LSID_1468,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,118,
LSID_1468,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,119,
LSID_1468,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,120,
LSID_1468,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,121,
LSID_1468,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,122,
LSID_1468,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,123,
LSID_1468,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,124,
LSID_1468,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,125,
LSID_1468,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,126,
LSID_1468,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,127,
LSID_1468,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,128,
LSID_1468,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,129,
LSID_1468,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,130,
LSID_1468,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,131,
LSID_1468,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,132,
LSID_1468,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,133,
LSID_1468,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,134,
LSID_1468,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,135,
LSID_1468,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,136,
LSID_1468,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,137,
LSID_1468,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,138,
LSID_1468,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,139,
LSID_1468,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,140,
LSID_1468,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,141,
LSID_1468,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,142,
LSID_1468,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,143,
LSID_1468,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,144,
LSID_1468,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,145,
LSID_1468,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,146,
LSID_1468,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,147,
LSID_1468,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_1468,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,149,
LSID_1468,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,150,
LSID_1468,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_1468,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,152,
LSID_1468,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,153,
LSID_1468,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,154,
LSID_1468,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,155,
LSID_1468,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_1468,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,157,
LSID_1468,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,158,
LSID_1468,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,159,
LSID_1468,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,160,
LSID_1468,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,161,
LSID_1468,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_1468,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,163,
LSID_1468,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,164,
LSID_1468,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_1468,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,166,
LSID_1468,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,167,
LSID_1468,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_1468,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,169,
LSID_1468,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,170,
LSID_1468,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,171,
LSID_1468,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_1468,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,173,
LSID_1468,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,174,
LSID_1468,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,175,
LSID_1468,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_1468,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,177,
LSID_1468,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,178,
LSID_1468,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,179,
LSID_1468,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,180,
LSID_1468,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,181,
LSID_1468,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,182,
LSID_1468,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,183,
LSID_1468,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,184,
LSID_1468,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,185,
LSID_1468,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_1468,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,187,
LSID_1468,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,188,
LSID_1468,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,189,
LSID_1468,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,190,
LSID_1468,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,191,
LSID_1468,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,192,
LSID_1468,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,193,
LSID_1468,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,194,
LSID_1468,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,195,
LSID_1468,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,196,
LSID_1468,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,197,
LSID_1468,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,198,
LSID_1468,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,199,
LSID_1468,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,200,
LSID_1468,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,201,
LSID_1468,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,202,
LSID_1468,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,203,
LSID_1468,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,204,
LSID_1468,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,205,
LSID_1468,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,206,
LSID_1468,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,207,
LSID_1468,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,208,
LSID_1468,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,209,
LSID_1468,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,210,
LSID_1468,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,211,
LSID_1468,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_1468,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,213,
LSID_1468,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,214,
LSID_1468,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,215,
LSID_1468,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,216,
LSID_1468,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,217,
LSID_1468,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,218,
LSID_1468,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,219,
LSID_1468,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,220,
LSID_1468,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,221,
LSID_1468,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_1468,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,223,
LSID_1468,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,224,
LSID_1468,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_1468,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,226,
LSID_1468,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,227,
LSID_1468,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,228,
LSID_1468,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,229,
LSID_1468,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,230,
LSID_1468,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,231,
LSID_1468,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,232,
LSID_1468,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,233,
LSID_1468,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,234,
LSID_1468,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,235,
LSID_1468,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,236,
LSID_1468,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,237,
LSID_1468,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,238,
LSID_1468,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,239,
LSID_1468,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,240,
LSID_1468,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,241,
LSID_1468,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,242,
LSID_1468,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,243,
LSID_1468,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,244,
LSID_1468,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,245,
LSID_1468,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,246,
LSID_1468,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,247,
LSID_1468,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,248,
LSID_1468,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,249,
LSID_1468,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,250,
LSID_1468,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,251,
LSID_1468,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,252,
LSID_1468,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,253,
LSID_1468,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,254,
LSID_1468,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,255,
LSID_1468,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,256,
LSID_1468,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,257,
LSID_1468,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,258,
LSID_1468,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,259,
LSID_1468,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,260,
LSID_1468,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,261,
LSID_1468,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,262,
LSID_1468,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,263,
LSID_1468,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,264,
LSID_1468,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,265,
LSID_1468,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,266,
LSID_1468,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,267,
LSID_1468,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,268,
LSID_1468,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,269,
LSID_1468,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,270,
LSID_1468,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,271,
LSID_1468,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,272,
LSID_1468,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,273,
LSID_1468,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,274,
LSID_1468,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,275,
LSID_1468,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,276,
LSID_1468,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,277,
LSID_1468,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,278,
LSID_1468,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,279,
LSID_1468,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,280,
LSID_1468,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,281,
LSID_1468,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,282,
LSID_1468,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,283,
LSID_1468,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,284,
LSID_1468,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,285,
LSID_1468,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,286,
LSID_1468,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,287,
LSID_1468,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,288,
LSID_1468,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,289,
LSID_1468,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,290,
LSID_1468,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,291,
LSID_1468,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,292,
LSID_1468,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,293,
LSID_1468,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,294,
LSID_1468,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,295,
LSID_1468,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,296,
LSID_1468,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,297,
LSID_1468,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,298,
LSID_1468,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,299,
LSID_1468,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,300,
LSID_1468,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,301,
LSID_1468,52.192585723,-4.310314901,302,
LSID_1468,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,303,
LSID_1468,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,304,
LSID_1468,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,305,
LSID_1468,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,306,
LSID_1468,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,307,
LSID_1468,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,308,
LSID_1468,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,309,
LSID_1468,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,310,
LSID_1468,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,311,
LSID_1468,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,312,
LSID_1468,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,313,
LSID_1468,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,314,
LSID_1468,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,315,
LSID_1468,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,316,
LSID_1468,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,317,
LSID_1468,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,318,
LSID_1468,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,319,
LSID_1468,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,320,
LSID_1468,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,321,
LSID_1468,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,322,
LSID_1468,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,323,
LSID_1468,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,324,
LSID_1468,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,325,
LSID_1468,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,326,
LSID_1468,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,327,
LSID_1468,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,328,
LSID_1468,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,329,
LSID_1468,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,330,
LSID_1468,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,331,
LSID_1468,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,332,
LSID_1468,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,333,
LSID_1468,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,334,
LSID_1468,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,335,
LSID_1468,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,336,
LSID_1468,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,337,
LSID_1468,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,338,
LSID_1468,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,339,
LSID_1468,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,340,
LSID_1468,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,341,
LSID_1468,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,342,
LSID_1468,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,343,
LSID_1468,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,344,
LSID_1468,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,345,
LSID_1468,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,346,
LSID_1468,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,347,
LSID_1468,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,348,
LSID_1468,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,349,
LSID_1468,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,350,
LSID_1468,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,351,
LSID_1468,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,352,
LSID_1468,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,353,
LSID_1468,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,354,
LSID_1468,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,355,
LSID_1468,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,356,
LSID_1468,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,357,
LSID_1468,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,358,
LSID_1468,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,359,
LSID_1468,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,360,
LSID_1468,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,361,
LSID_1468,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,362,
LSID_1468,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,363,
LSID_1468,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,364,
LSID_1468,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,365,
LSID_1468,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,366,
LSID_1468,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,367,
LSID_1468,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,368,
LSID_1468,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,369,
LSID_1468,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,370,
LSID_1468,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,371,
LSID_1468,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,372,
LSID_1468,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,373,
LSID_1468,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,374,
LSID_1468,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,375,
LSID_1468,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,376,
LSID_1468,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,377,
LSID_1468,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,378,
LSID_1468,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,379,
LSID_1468,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,380,
LSID_1468,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,381,
LSID_1468,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,382,
LSID_1468,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,383,
LSID_1468,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,384,
LSID_1468,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,385,
LSID_1468,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,386,
LSID_1468,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,387,
LSID_1468,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,388,
LSID_1468,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,389,
LSID_1468,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,390,
LSID_1468,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,391,
LSID_1468,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,392,
LSID_1468,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,393,
LSID_1468,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,394,
LSID_1468,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,395,
LSID_1468,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,396,
LSID_1468,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,397,
LSID_1468,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,398,
LSID_1468,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,399,
LSID_1468,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,400,
LSID_1468,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,401,
LSID_1468,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,402,
LSID_1468,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,403,
LSID_1468,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,404,
LSID_1468,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,405,
LSID_1468,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,406,
LSID_1468,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,407,
LSID_1468,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,408,
LSID_1468,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,409,
LSID_1468,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,410,
LSID_1468,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,411,
LSID_1468,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,412,
LSID_1468,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,413,
LSID_1468,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,414,
LSID_1468,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,415,
LSID_1468,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,416,
LSID_1468,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,417,
LSID_1468,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,418,
LSID_1468,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,419,
LSID_1468,52.151539432,-4.361428851,420,
LSID_1468,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,421,
LSID_1468,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,422,
LSID_1468,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,423,
LSID_1468,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,424,
LSID_1468,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,425,
LSID_1468,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,426,
LSID_1468,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,427,
LSID_1468,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,428,
LSID_1468,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,429,
LSID_1468,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,430,
LSID_1468,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,431,
LSID_1468,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,432,
LSID_1468,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,433,
LSID_1468,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,434,
LSID_1468,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,435,
LSID_1468,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,436,
LSID_1468,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,437,
LSID_1468,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,438,
LSID_1468,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,439,
LSID_1468,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,440,
LSID_1468,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,441,
LSID_1468,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,442,
LSID_1468,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,443,
LSID_1468,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,444,
LSID_1468,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,445,
LSID_1468,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,446,
LSID_1468,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,447,
LSID_1468,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,448,
LSID_1468,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,449,
LSID_1468,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,450,
LSID_1468,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,451,
LSID_1468,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,452,
LSID_1468,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,453,
LSID_1468,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,454,
LSID_1468,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,455,
LSID_1468,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,456,
LSID_1468,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,457,
LSID_1468,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,458,
LSID_1468,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,459,
LSID_1468,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,460,
LSID_1468,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,461,
LSID_1468,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,462,
LSID_1468,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,463,
LSID_1468,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,464,
LSID_1468,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,465,
LSID_1468,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,466,
LSID_1468,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,467,
LSID_1468,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,468,
LSID_1468,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,469,
LSID_1468,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,470,
LSID_1468,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,471,
LSID_1468,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,472,
LSID_1468,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,473,
LSID_1468,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,474,
LSID_1468,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,475,
LSID_1468,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,476,
LSID_1468,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,477,
LSID_1468,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,478,
LSID_1468,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,479,
LSID_1468,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,480,
LSID_1468,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,481,
LSID_1468,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,482,
LSID_1468,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,483,
LSID_1468,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,484,
LSID_1468,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,485,
LSID_1468,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,486,
LSID_1468,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,487,
LSID_1468,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,488,
LSID_1468,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,489,
LSID_1468,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,490,
LSID_1468,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,491,
LSID_1468,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,492,
LSID_1468,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,493,
LSID_1468,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,494,
LSID_1468,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,495,
LSID_1468,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,496,
LSID_1468,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,497,
LSID_1468,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,498,
LSID_1468,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,499,
LSID_1468,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,500,
LSID_1468,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,501,
LSID_1468,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,502,
LSID_1468,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,503,
LSID_1468,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,504,
LSID_1468,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,505,
LSID_1468,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,506,
LSID_1468,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,507,
LSID_1468,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,508,
LSID_1468,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,509,
LSID_1468,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,510,
LSID_1468,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,511,
LSID_1468,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,512,
LSID_1468,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,513,
LSID_1468,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,514,
LSID_1468,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,515,
LSID_1468,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,516,
LSID_1468,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,517,
LSID_1468,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,518,
LSID_1468,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,519,
LSID_1468,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,520,
LSID_1468,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,521,
LSID_1468,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,522,
LSID_1468,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,523,
LSID_1468,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,524,
LSID_1468,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,525,
LSID_1468,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,526,
LSID_1468,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,527,
LSID_1468,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,528,
LSID_1468,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,529,
LSID_1468,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,530,
LSID_1468,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,531,
LSID_1468,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,532,
LSID_1468,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,533,
LSID_1468,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,534,
LSID_1468,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,535,
LSID_1468,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,536,
LSID_1468,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,537,
LSID_1468,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,538,
LSID_1468,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,539,
LSID_1468,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,540,
LSID_1468,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,541,
LSID_1468,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,542,
LSID_1468,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,543,
LSID_1468,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,544,
LSID_1468,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,545,
LSID_1468,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,546,
LSID_1468,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,547,
LSID_1468,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,548,
LSID_1468,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,549,
LSID_1468,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,550,
LSID_1468,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,551,
LSID_1468,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,552,
LSID_1468,52.124110127,-4.576174527,553,
LSID_1468,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,554,
LSID_1468,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,555,
LSID_1468,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,556,
LSID_1468,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,557,
LSID_1468,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,558,
LSID_1468,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,559,
LSID_1468,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,560,
LSID_1468,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,561,
LSID_1468,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,562,
LSID_1468,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,563,
LSID_1468,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,564,
LSID_1468,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,565,
LSID_1468,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,566,
LSID_1468,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,567,
LSID_1468,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,568,
LSID_1468,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,569,
LSID_1468,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,570,
LSID_1468,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,571,
LSID_1468,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,572,
LSID_1468,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,573,
LSID_1468,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,574,
LSID_1468,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,575,
LSID_1468,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,576,
LSID_1468,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,577,
LSID_1468,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,578,
LSID_1468,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,579,
LSID_1468,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,580,
LSID_1468,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,581,
LSID_1468,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,582,
LSID_1468,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,583,
LSID_1468,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,584,
LSID_1468,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,585,
LSID_1468,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,586,
LSID_1468,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,587,
LSID_1468,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,588,
LSID_1468,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,589,
LSID_1468,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,590,
LSID_1468,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,591,
LSID_1468,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,592,
LSID_1468,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,593,
LSID_1468,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,594,
LSID_1468,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,595,
LSID_1468,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,596,
LSID_1468,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,597,
LSID_1468,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,598,
LSID_1468,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,599,
LSID_1468,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,600,
LSID_1468,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,601,
LSID_1468,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,602,
LSID_1468,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,603,
LSID_1468,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,604,
LSID_1468,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,605,
LSID_1468,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,606,
LSID_1468,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,607,
LSID_1468,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,608,
LSID_1468,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,609,
LSID_1468,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,610,
LSID_1468,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,611,
LSID_1468,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,612,
LSID_1468,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,613,
LSID_1468,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,614,
LSID_1468,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,615,
LSID_1468,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,616,
LSID_1468,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,617,
LSID_1468,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,618,
LSID_1468,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,619,
LSID_1468,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,620,
LSID_1468,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,621,
LSID_1468,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,622,
LSID_1468,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,623,
LSID_1468,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,624,
LSID_1468,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,625,
LSID_1468,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,626,
LSID_1468,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,627,
LSID_1468,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,628,
LSID_1468,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,629,
LSID_1468,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,630,
LSID_1468,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,631,
LSID_1468,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,632,
LSID_1468,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,633,
LSID_1468,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,634,
LSID_1468,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,635,
LSID_1468,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,636,
LSID_1468,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,637,
LSID_1468,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,638,
LSID_1468,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,639,
LSID_1468,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,640,
LSID_1468,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,641,
LSID_1468,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,642,
LSID_1468,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,643,
LSID_1468,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,644,
LSID_1468,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,645,
LSID_1468,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,646,
LSID_1468,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,647,
LSID_1468,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,648,
LSID_1468,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,649,
LSID_1468,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,650,
LSID_1468,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,651,
LSID_1468,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,652,
LSID_1468,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,653,
LSID_1468,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,654,
LSID_1468,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,655,
LSID_1468,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,656,
LSID_1468,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,657,
LSID_1468,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,658,
LSID_1468,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,659,
LSID_1468,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,660,
LSID_1468,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,661,
LSID_1468,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,662,
LSID_1468,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,663,
LSID_1468,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,664,
LSID_1468,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,665,
LSID_1468,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,666,
LSID_1468,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,667,
LSID_1468,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,668,
LSID_1468,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,669,
LSID_1468,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,670,
LSID_1468,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,671,
LSID_1468,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,672,
LSID_1468,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,673,
LSID_1468,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,674,
LSID_1468,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,675,
LSID_1468,52.061618763,-4.683326747,676,
LSID_1468,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,677,
LSID_1468,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,678,
LSID_1468,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,679,
LSID_1468,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,680,
LSID_1468,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,681,
LSID_1468,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,682,
LSID_1468,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,683,
LSID_1468,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,684,
LSID_1468,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,685,
LSID_1468,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,686,
LSID_1468,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,687,
LSID_1468,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,688,
LSID_1468,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,689,
LSID_1468,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,690,
LSID_1468,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,691,
LSID_1468,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,692,
LSID_1468,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,693,
LSID_1468,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,694,
LSID_1468,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,695,
LSID_1468,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,696,
LSID_1468,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,697,
LSID_1468,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,698,
LSID_1468,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,699,
LSID_1468,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,700,
LSID_1468,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,701,
LSID_1468,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,702,
LSID_1468,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,703,
LSID_1468,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,704,
LSID_1468,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,705,
LSID_1468,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,706,
LSID_1468,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,707,
LSID_1468,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,708,
LSID_1468,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,709,
LSID_1468,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,710,
LSID_1468,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,711,
LSID_1468,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,712,
LSID_1468,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,713,
LSID_1468,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,714,
LSID_1468,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,715,
LSID_1468,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,716,
LSID_1468,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,717,
LSID_1468,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,718,
LSID_1468,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,719,
LSID_1468,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,720,
LSID_1468,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,721,
LSID_1468,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,722,
LSID_1468,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,723,
LSID_1468,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,724,
LSID_1468,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,725,
LSID_1468,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,726,
LSID_1468,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,727,
LSID_1468,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,728,
LSID_1468,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,729,
LSID_1468,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,730,
LSID_1468,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,731,
LSID_1468,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,732,
LSID_1468,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,733,
LSID_1468,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,734,
LSID_1468,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,735,
LSID_1468,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,736,
LSID_1468,52.01690712,-4.76371493,737,
LSID_1468,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,738,
LSID_1468,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,739,
LSID_1468,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,740,
LSID_1468,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,741,
LSID_1468,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,742,
LSID_1468,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,743,
LSID_1468,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,744,
LSID_1468,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,745,
LSID_1468,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,746,
LSID_1468,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,747,
LSID_1468,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,748,
LSID_1468,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,749,
LSID_1468,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,750,
LSID_1468,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,751,
LSID_1468,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,752,
LSID_1468,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,753,
LSID_1468,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,754,
LSID_1468,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,755,
LSID_1468,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,756,
LSID_1468,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,757,
LSID_1468,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,758,
LSID_1468,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,759,
LSID_1468,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,760,
LSID_1468,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,761,
LSID_1468,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,762,
LSID_1468,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,763,
LSID_1468,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,764,
LSID_1468,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,765,
LSID_1468,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,766,
LSID_1468,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,767,
LSID_1468,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,768,
LSID_1468,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,769,
LSID_1468,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,770,
LSID_1468,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,771,
LSID_1468,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,772,
LSID_1468,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,773,
LSID_1468,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,774,
LSID_1468,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,775,
LSID_1468,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,776,
LSID_1468,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,777,
LSID_1468,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,778,
LSID_1468,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,779,
LSID_1468,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,780,
LSID_1468,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,781,
LSID_1468,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,782,
LSID_1468,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,783,
LSID_1468,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,784,
LSID_1468,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,785,
LSID_1468,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,786,
LSID_1468,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,787,
LSID_1468,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,788,
LSID_1468,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,789,
LSID_1468,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,790,
LSID_1468,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,791,
LSID_1468,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,792,
LSID_1468,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,793,
LSID_1468,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,794,
LSID_1468,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,795,
LSID_1468,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,796,
LSID_1468,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,797,
LSID_1468,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,798,
LSID_1468,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,799,
LSID_1468,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,800,
LSID_1468,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,801,
LSID_1468,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,802,
LSID_1468,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,803,
LSID_1468,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,804,
LSID_1468,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,805,
LSID_1468,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,806,
LSID_1468,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,807,
LSID_1468,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,808,
LSID_1468,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,809,
LSID_1468,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,810,
LSID_1468,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,811,
LSID_1468,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,812,
LSID_1468,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,813,
LSID_1468,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,814,
LSID_1468,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,815,
LSID_1468,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,816,
LSID_1468,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,817,
LSID_1468,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,818,
LSID_1468,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,819,
LSID_1468,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,820,
LSID_1468,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,821,
LSID_1468,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,822,
LSID_1468,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,823,
LSID_1468,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,824,
LSID_1468,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,825,
LSID_1468,51.997437078,-4.96329934,826,
LSID_1468,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,827,
LSID_1468,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,828,
LSID_1468,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,829,
LSID_1468,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,830,
LSID_1468,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,831,
LSID_1468,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,832,
LSID_1468,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,833,
LSID_1468,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,834,
LSID_1468,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,835,
LSID_1468,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,836,
LSID_1468,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,837,
LSID_1468,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,838,
LSID_1468,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,839,
LSID_1468,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,840,
LSID_1468,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,841,
LSID_1468,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,842,
LSID_1468,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,843,
LSID_1468,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,844,
LSID_1468,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,845,
LSID_1468,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,846,
LSID_1468,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,847,
LSID_1468,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,848,
LSID_1468,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,849,
LSID_1468,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,850,
LSID_1468,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,851,
LSID_1468,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,852,
LSID_1468,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,853,
LSID_1468,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,854,
LSID_1468,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,855,
LSID_1468,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,856,
LSID_1468,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,857,
LSID_1468,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,858,
LSID_1468,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,859,
LSID_1468,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,860,
LSID_1468,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,861,
LSID_1468,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,862,
LSID_1468,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,863,
LSID_1468,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,864,
LSID_1468,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,865,
LSID_1468,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,866,
LSID_1468,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,867,
LSID_1468,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,868,
LSID_1468,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,869,
LSID_1468,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,870,
LSID_1468,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,871,
LSID_1468,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,872,
LSID_1468,51.9966327297,-4.9819683023,873,
LSID_1468,51.9961919403,-4.9826820401,874,
LSID_1468,51.9960978608,-4.9832002878,875,
LSID_1468,51.9965546711,-4.9843379805,876,
LSID_1468,51.9965674638,-4.9845428085,877,
LSID_1468,51.9964893644,-4.9847852957,878,
LSID_1468,51.9959089616,-4.9853294436,879,
LSID_1468,51.9958825175,-4.9856627824,880,
LSID_1468,51.9963789092,-4.9866574348,881,
LSID_1468,51.9965169086,-4.9865354987,882,
LSID_1468,51.996621328,-4.9866735816,883,
LSID_1468,51.9969305371,-4.9861842316,884,
LSID_1468,51.9968268553,-4.9860170583,885,
LSID_1468,51.9965169086,-4.9865354987,886,
LSID_1468,51.9963789092,-4.9866574348,887,
LSID_1468,51.9963010561,-4.9865356918,888,
LSID_1468,51.9963010561,-4.9865356918,889,
LSID_1468,51.9958764912,-4.9855458249,890,
LSID_1468,51.9959743939,-4.9852318128,891,
LSID_1468,51.9965461867,-4.9846725201,892,
LSID_1468,51.9965546711,-4.9843379805,893,
LSID_1468,51.996130825,-4.9833190378,894,
LSID_1468,51.996101548,-4.9830548371,895,
LSID_1468,51.9961919403,-4.9826820401,896,
LSID_1468,51.9966327297,-4.9819683023,897,
LSID_1468,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,898,
LSID_1468,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,899,
LSID_1468,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,900,
LSID_1468,51.9945822585,-4.9780585522,901,
LSID_1468,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,902,
LSID_1468,51.9941512174,-4.9769663935,903,
LSID_1468,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,904,
LSID_1468,51.9939196841,-4.9761643042,905,
LSID_1468,51.9938403484,-4.9761007636,906,
LSID_1468,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,907,
LSID_1468,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,908,
LSID_1468,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,909,
LSID_1468,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,910,
LSID_1468,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,911,
LSID_1468,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,912,
LSID_1468,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,913,
LSID_1468,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,914,
LSID_1468,51.9872159995,-4.9894267669,915,
LSID_1468,51.9870847591,-4.9896365206,916,
LSID_1468,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,917,
LSID_1468,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,918,
LSID_1468,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,919,
LSID_1468,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,920,
LSID_1468,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,921,
LSID_1468,51.9731387522,-4.9969350098,922,
LSID_1468,51.9724541701,-4.9969766659,923,
LSID_1468,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,924,
LSID_1468,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,925,
LSID_1468,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,926,
LSID_1468,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,927,
LSID_1468,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,928,
LSID_1468,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,929,
LSID_1468,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,930,
LSID_1468,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,931,
LSID_1468,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,932,
LSID_1468,51.965410164,-4.989983638,933,
LSID_1468,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,934,
LSID_1468,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,935,
LSID_1468,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,936,
LSID_1468,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,937,
LSID_1468,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,938,
LSID_1468,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,939,
LSID_1468,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,940,
LSID_1468,51.9548681198,-4.9911012127,941,
LSID_1468,51.9548227467,-4.9907633976,942,
LSID_1468,51.9527241556,-4.9887605348,943,
LSID_1468,51.953903921,-4.9862189861,944,
LSID_1468,51.9544813327,-4.9836663981,945,
LSID_1468,51.9569056384,-4.9767237318,946,
LSID_1468,51.9582117651,-4.9705943678,947,
LSID_1468,51.95911061,-4.9681208221,948,
LSID_1468,51.9583355216,-4.9667594316,949,
LSID_1468,51.9579675754,-4.9656578913,950,
LSID_1468,51.9579675754,-4.9656578913,951,
LSID_1468,51.9574050166,-4.9644270653,952,
LSID_1468,51.9564710221,-4.9633027706,953,
LSID_1468,51.9555944834,-4.9606102254,954,
LSID_1468,51.9552539835,-4.959845408,955,
LSID_1468,51.9550927315,-4.9598202237,956,
LSID_1468,51.9550625044,-4.9599492372,957,
LSID_1468,51.9550625044,-4.9599492372,958,
LSID_1468,51.9550440182,-4.9603264797,959,
LSID_1468,51.9548461199,-4.9603279904,960,
LSID_1468,51.9546572367,-4.9610433427,961,
LSID_1468,51.9544528105,-4.9627329165,962,
LSID_1468,51.9544046228,-4.9628607414,963,
LSID_1468,51.9542224861,-4.9629506165,964,
LSID_1468,51.9519543304,-4.9623061041,965,
LSID_1468,51.9517983984,-4.9624268157,966,
LSID_1468,51.9516466875,-4.9627370211,967,
LSID_1468,51.9515658789,-4.9627316905,968,
LSID_1468,51.950148674,-4.9618668133,969,
LSID_1468,51.9499597545,-4.96186891,970,
LSID_1468,51.9493160933,-4.9635002154,971,
LSID_1468,51.948490638,-4.9652067989,972,
LSID_1468,51.9478713006,-4.9676546292,973,
LSID_1468,51.9469057798,-4.9699194149,974,
LSID_1468,51.9461429151,-4.9712806531,975,
LSID_1468,51.9452697534,-4.9720233189,976,
LSID_1468,51.9451205881,-4.9722317457,977,
LSID_1468,51.9448055669,-4.9729531018,978,
LSID_1468,51.9440650748,-4.9734279952,979,
LSID_1468,51.9434519142,-4.9742023517,980,
LSID_1468,51.9430469343,-4.9745684548,981,
LSID_1468,51.9422672145,-4.9751716756,982,
LSID_1468,51.9414746799,-4.9755703015,983,
LSID_1468,51.9407109177,-4.9758980617,984,
LSID_1468,51.9400054375,-4.9760550555,985,
LSID_1468,51.9396818387,-4.9760481734,986,
LSID_1468,51.9387097817,-4.9757218748,987,
LSID_1468,51.9381890199,-4.9756873881,988,
LSID_1468,51.9378808056,-4.975783383,989,
LSID_1468,51.9377668137,-4.9760231949,990,
LSID_1468,51.9373566439,-4.9790807382,991,
LSID_1468,51.9373873988,-4.9838990034,992,
LSID_1468,51.9376206326,-4.9853404516,993,
LSID_1468,51.9380170537,-4.9892081881,994,
LSID_1468,51.9383141794,-4.9906102858,995,
LSID_1468,51.9386603087,-4.9932670499,996,
LSID_1468,51.9391013422,-4.9957264687,997,
LSID_1468,51.9390657243,-4.9981832342,998,
LSID_1468,51.9392522306,-4.9989814435,999,
LSID_1468,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,1000,
LSID_1468,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,1001,
LSID_1468,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,1002,
LSID_1468,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,1003,
LSID_1468,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,1004,
LSID_1468,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,1005,
LSID_1468,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,1006,
LSID_1468,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,1007,
LSID_1468,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,1008,
LSID_1468,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,1009,
LSID_1468,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,1010,
LSID_1468,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,1011,
LSID_1468,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,1012,
LSID_1468,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,1013,
LSID_1468,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,1014,
LSID_1468,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,1015,
LSID_1468,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,1016,
LSID_1468,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,1017,
LSID_1468,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,1018,
LSID_1468,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,1019,
LSID_1468,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,1020,
LSID_1468,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,1021,
LSID_1468,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,1022,
LSID_1468,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,1023,
LSID_1468,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,1024,
LSID_1468,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,1025,
LSID_1468,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,1026,
LSID_1468,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,1027,
LSID_1468,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,1028,
LSID_1468,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,1029,
LSID_1468,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,1030,
LSID_1468,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,1031,
LSID_1468,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,1032,
LSID_1468,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,1033,
LSID_1468,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,1034,
LSID_1468,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,1035,
LSID_1468,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,1036,
LSID_1468,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,1037,
LSID_1468,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,1038,
LSID_1468,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,1039,
LSID_1468,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,1040,
LSID_1468,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,1041,
LSID_1468,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,1042,
LSID_1468,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,1043,
LSID_1468,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,1044,
LSID_1468,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,1045,
LSID_1468,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,1046,
LSID_1468,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,1047,
LSID_1468,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,1048,
LSID_1468,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,1049,
LSID_1468,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,1050,
LSID_1468,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,1051,
LSID_1468,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,1052,
LSID_1468,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,1053,
LSID_1468,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,1054,
LSID_1468,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,1055,
LSID_1468,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,1056,
LSID_1468,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,1057,
LSID_1468,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,1058,
LSID_1468,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,1059,
LSID_1468,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,1060,
LSID_1468,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,1061,
LSID_1468,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,1062,
LSID_1468,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,1063,
LSID_1468,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,1064,
LSID_1468,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,1065,
LSID_1468,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,1066,
LSID_1468,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,1067,
LSID_1468,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,1068,
LSID_1468,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,1069,
LSID_1468,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,1070,
LSID_1468,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,1071,
LSID_1468,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,1072,
LSID_1468,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,1073,
LSID_1468,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,1074,
LSID_1468,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,1075,
LSID_1468,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,1076,
LSID_1468,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,1077,
LSID_1468,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1078,
LSID_1468,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1079,
LSID_1468,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,1080,
LSID_1468,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,1081,
LSID_1468,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,1082,
LSID_1468,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,1083,
LSID_1468,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,1084,
LSID_1468,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,1085,
LSID_1468,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,1086,
LSID_1468,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,1087,
LSID_1468,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,1088,
LSID_1468,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,1089,
LSID_1468,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,1090,
LSID_1468,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,1091,
LSID_1468,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,1092,
LSID_1468,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,1093,
LSID_1468,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,1094,
LSID_1468,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,1095,
LSID_1468,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,1096,
LSID_1468,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,1097,
LSID_1468,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,1098,
LSID_1468,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,1099,
LSID_1468,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,1100,
LSID_1468,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,1101,
LSID_1468,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,1102,
LSID_1468,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,1103,
LSID_1468,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,1104,
LSID_1468,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,1105,
LSID_1468,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,1106,
LSID_1468,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,1107,
LSID_1468,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,1108,
LSID_1468,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,1109,
LSID_1468,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,1110,
LSID_1468,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,1111,
LSID_1468,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,1112,
LSID_1468,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,1113,
LSID_1468,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,1114,
LSID_1468,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,1115,
LSID_1468,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,1116,
LSID_1468,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,1117,
LSID_1468,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1118,
LSID_1468,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1119,
LSID_1468,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1120,
LSID_1468,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1121,
LSID_1468,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,1122,
LSID_1468,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,1123,
LSID_1468,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,1124,
LSID_1468,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,1125,
LSID_1468,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,1126,
LSID_1468,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,1127,
LSID_1468,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1128,
LSID_1468,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1129,
LSID_1468,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,1130,
LSID_1468,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,1131,
LSID_1468,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,1132,
LSID_1468,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,1133,
LSID_1468,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,1134,
LSID_1468,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,1135,
LSID_1468,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,1136,
LSID_1468,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1137,
LSID_1468,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1138,
LSID_1468,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,1139,
LSID_1468,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,1140,
LSID_1468,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,1141,
LSID_1468,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,1142,
LSID_1468,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,1143,
LSID_1468,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,1144,
LSID_1468,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,1145,
LSID_1468,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,1146,
LSID_1468,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,1147,
LSID_1468,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,1148,
LSID_1468,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,1149,
LSID_1468,51.802651308,-4.960799253,1150,
LSID_1469,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_1469,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_1469,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_1469,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_1469,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_1469,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_1469,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_1469,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_1469,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_1469,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_1469,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_1469,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_1469,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_1469,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_1469,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_1469,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_1469,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_1469,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_1469,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_1469,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_1469,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_1469,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_1469,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_1469,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_1469,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_1469,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_1469,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_1469,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_1469,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_1469,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_1469,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_1469,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_1469,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_1469,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_1469,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_1469,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_1469,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_1469,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_1469,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_1469,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_1469,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_1469,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_1469,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_1469,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_1469,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_1469,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_1469,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_1469,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_1469,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_1469,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_1469,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_1469,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_1469,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_1469,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_1469,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_1469,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_1469,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_1469,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_1469,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_1469,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_1469,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_1469,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_1469,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_1469,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_1469,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_1469,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_1469,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_1469,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_1469,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_1469,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_1469,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_1469,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_1469,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_1469,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_1469,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_1469,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,75,
LSID_1469,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,76,
LSID_1469,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,77,
LSID_1469,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,78,
LSID_1469,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,79,
LSID_1469,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,80,
LSID_1469,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,81,
LSID_1469,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,82,
LSID_1469,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,83,
LSID_1469,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,84,
LSID_1469,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,85,
LSID_1469,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,86,
LSID_1469,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,87,
LSID_1469,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,88,
LSID_1469,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,89,
LSID_1469,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,90,
LSID_1469,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,91,
LSID_1469,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,92,
LSID_1469,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,93,
LSID_1469,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,94,
LSID_1469,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,95,
LSID_1469,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,96,
LSID_1469,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,97,
LSID_1469,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,98,
LSID_1469,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,99,
LSID_1469,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,100,
LSID_1469,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,101,
LSID_1469,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,102,
LSID_1469,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,103,
LSID_1469,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,104,
LSID_1469,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,105,
LSID_1469,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,106,
LSID_1469,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,107,
LSID_1469,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,108,
LSID_1469,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,109,
LSID_1469,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,110,
LSID_1469,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,111,
LSID_1469,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,112,
LSID_1469,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,113,
LSID_1469,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,114,
LSID_1469,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,115,
LSID_1469,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,116,
LSID_1469,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,117,
LSID_1469,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,118,
LSID_1469,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,119,
LSID_1469,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,120,
LSID_1469,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,121,
LSID_1469,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,122,
LSID_1469,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,123,
LSID_1469,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,124,
LSID_1469,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,125,
LSID_1469,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,126,
LSID_1469,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,127,
LSID_1469,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,128,
LSID_1469,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,129,
LSID_1469,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,130,
LSID_1469,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,131,
LSID_1469,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,132,
LSID_1469,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,133,
LSID_1469,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,134,
LSID_1469,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,135,
LSID_1469,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,136,
LSID_1469,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,137,
LSID_1469,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,138,
LSID_1469,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,139,
LSID_1469,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,140,
LSID_1469,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,141,
LSID_1469,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,142,
LSID_1469,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,143,
LSID_1469,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,144,
LSID_1469,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,145,
LSID_1469,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,146,
LSID_1469,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,147,
LSID_1469,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_1469,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,149,
LSID_1469,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,150,
LSID_1469,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_1469,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,152,
LSID_1469,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,153,
LSID_1469,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,154,
LSID_1469,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,155,
LSID_1469,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_1469,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,157,
LSID_1469,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,158,
LSID_1469,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,159,
LSID_1469,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,160,
LSID_1469,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,161,
LSID_1469,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_1469,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,163,
LSID_1469,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,164,
LSID_1469,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_1469,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,166,
LSID_1469,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,167,
LSID_1469,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_1469,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,169,
LSID_1469,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,170,
LSID_1469,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,171,
LSID_1469,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_1469,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,173,
LSID_1469,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,174,
LSID_1469,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,175,
LSID_1469,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_1469,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,177,
LSID_1469,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,178,
LSID_1469,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,179,
LSID_1469,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,180,
LSID_1469,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,181,
LSID_1469,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,182,
LSID_1469,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,183,
LSID_1469,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,184,
LSID_1469,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,185,
LSID_1469,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_1469,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,187,
LSID_1469,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,188,
LSID_1469,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,189,
LSID_1469,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,190,
LSID_1469,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,191,
LSID_1469,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,192,
LSID_1469,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,193,
LSID_1469,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,194,
LSID_1469,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,195,
LSID_1469,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,196,
LSID_1469,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,197,
LSID_1469,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,198,
LSID_1469,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,199,
LSID_1469,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,200,
LSID_1469,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,201,
LSID_1469,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,202,
LSID_1469,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,203,
LSID_1469,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,204,
LSID_1469,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,205,
LSID_1469,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,206,
LSID_1469,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,207,
LSID_1469,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,208,
LSID_1469,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,209,
LSID_1469,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,210,
LSID_1469,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,211,
LSID_1469,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_1469,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,213,
LSID_1469,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,214,
LSID_1469,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,215,
LSID_1469,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,216,
LSID_1469,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,217,
LSID_1469,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,218,
LSID_1469,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,219,
LSID_1469,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,220,
LSID_1469,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,221,
LSID_1469,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_1469,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,223,
LSID_1469,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,224,
LSID_1469,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_1469,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,226,
LSID_1469,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,227,
LSID_1469,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,228,
LSID_1469,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,229,
LSID_1469,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,230,
LSID_1469,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,231,
LSID_1469,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,232,
LSID_1469,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,233,
LSID_1469,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,234,
LSID_1469,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,235,
LSID_1469,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,236,
LSID_1469,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,237,
LSID_1469,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,238,
LSID_1469,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,239,
LSID_1469,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,240,
LSID_1469,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,241,
LSID_1469,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,242,
LSID_1469,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,243,
LSID_1469,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,244,
LSID_1469,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,245,
LSID_1469,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,246,
LSID_1469,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,247,
LSID_1469,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,248,
LSID_1469,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,249,
LSID_1469,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,250,
LSID_1469,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,251,
LSID_1469,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,252,
LSID_1469,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,253,
LSID_1469,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,254,
LSID_1469,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,255,
LSID_1469,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,256,
LSID_1469,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,257,
LSID_1469,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,258,
LSID_1469,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,259,
LSID_1469,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,260,
LSID_1469,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,261,
LSID_1469,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,262,
LSID_1469,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,263,
LSID_1469,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,264,
LSID_1469,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,265,
LSID_1469,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,266,
LSID_1469,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,267,
LSID_1469,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,268,
LSID_1469,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,269,
LSID_1469,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,270,
LSID_1469,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,271,
LSID_1469,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,272,
LSID_1469,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,273,
LSID_1469,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,274,
LSID_1469,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,275,
LSID_1469,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,276,
LSID_1469,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,277,
LSID_1469,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,278,
LSID_1469,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,279,
LSID_1469,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,280,
LSID_1469,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,281,
LSID_1469,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,282,
LSID_1469,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,283,
LSID_1469,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,284,
LSID_1469,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,285,
LSID_1469,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,286,
LSID_1469,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,287,
LSID_1469,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,288,
LSID_1469,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,289,
LSID_1469,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,290,
LSID_1469,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,291,
LSID_1469,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,292,
LSID_1469,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,293,
LSID_1469,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,294,
LSID_1469,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,295,
LSID_1469,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,296,
LSID_1469,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,297,
LSID_1469,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,298,
LSID_1469,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,299,
LSID_1469,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,300,
LSID_1469,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,301,
LSID_1469,52.192585723,-4.310314901,302,
LSID_1469,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,303,
LSID_1469,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,304,
LSID_1469,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,305,
LSID_1469,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,306,
LSID_1469,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,307,
LSID_1469,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,308,
LSID_1469,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,309,
LSID_1469,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,310,
LSID_1469,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,311,
LSID_1469,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,312,
LSID_1469,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,313,
LSID_1469,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,314,
LSID_1469,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,315,
LSID_1469,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,316,
LSID_1469,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,317,
LSID_1469,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,318,
LSID_1469,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,319,
LSID_1469,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,320,
LSID_1469,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,321,
LSID_1469,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,322,
LSID_1469,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,323,
LSID_1469,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,324,
LSID_1469,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,325,
LSID_1469,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,326,
LSID_1469,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,327,
LSID_1469,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,328,
LSID_1469,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,329,
LSID_1469,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,330,
LSID_1469,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,331,
LSID_1469,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,332,
LSID_1469,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,333,
LSID_1469,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,334,
LSID_1469,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,335,
LSID_1469,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,336,
LSID_1469,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,337,
LSID_1469,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,338,
LSID_1469,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,339,
LSID_1469,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,340,
LSID_1469,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,341,
LSID_1469,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,342,
LSID_1469,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,343,
LSID_1469,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,344,
LSID_1469,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,345,
LSID_1469,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,346,
LSID_1469,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,347,
LSID_1469,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,348,
LSID_1469,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,349,
LSID_1469,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,350,
LSID_1469,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,351,
LSID_1469,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,352,
LSID_1469,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,353,
LSID_1469,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,354,
LSID_1469,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,355,
LSID_1469,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,356,
LSID_1469,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,357,
LSID_1469,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,358,
LSID_1469,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,359,
LSID_1469,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,360,
LSID_1469,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,361,
LSID_1469,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,362,
LSID_1469,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,363,
LSID_1469,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,364,
LSID_1469,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,365,
LSID_1469,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,366,
LSID_1469,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,367,
LSID_1469,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,368,
LSID_1469,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,369,
LSID_1469,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,370,
LSID_1469,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,371,
LSID_1469,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,372,
LSID_1469,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,373,
LSID_1469,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,374,
LSID_1469,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,375,
LSID_1469,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,376,
LSID_1469,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,377,
LSID_1469,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,378,
LSID_1469,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,379,
LSID_1469,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,380,
LSID_1469,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,381,
LSID_1469,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,382,
LSID_1469,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,383,
LSID_1469,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,384,
LSID_1469,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,385,
LSID_1469,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,386,
LSID_1469,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,387,
LSID_1469,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,388,
LSID_1469,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,389,
LSID_1469,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,390,
LSID_1469,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,391,
LSID_1469,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,392,
LSID_1469,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,393,
LSID_1469,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,394,
LSID_1469,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,395,
LSID_1469,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,396,
LSID_1469,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,397,
LSID_1469,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,398,
LSID_1469,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,399,
LSID_1469,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,400,
LSID_1469,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,401,
LSID_1469,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,402,
LSID_1469,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,403,
LSID_1469,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,404,
LSID_1469,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,405,
LSID_1469,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,406,
LSID_1469,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,407,
LSID_1469,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,408,
LSID_1469,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,409,
LSID_1469,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,410,
LSID_1469,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,411,
LSID_1469,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,412,
LSID_1469,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,413,
LSID_1469,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,414,
LSID_1469,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,415,
LSID_1469,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,416,
LSID_1469,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,417,
LSID_1469,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,418,
LSID_1469,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,419,
LSID_1469,52.151539432,-4.361428851,420,
LSID_1469,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,421,
LSID_1469,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,422,
LSID_1469,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,423,
LSID_1469,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,424,
LSID_1469,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,425,
LSID_1469,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,426,
LSID_1469,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,427,
LSID_1469,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,428,
LSID_1469,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,429,
LSID_1469,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,430,
LSID_1469,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,431,
LSID_1469,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,432,
LSID_1469,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,433,
LSID_1469,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,434,
LSID_1469,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,435,
LSID_1469,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,436,
LSID_1469,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,437,
LSID_1469,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,438,
LSID_1469,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,439,
LSID_1469,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,440,
LSID_1469,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,441,
LSID_1469,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,442,
LSID_1469,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,443,
LSID_1469,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,444,
LSID_1469,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,445,
LSID_1469,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,446,
LSID_1469,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,447,
LSID_1469,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,448,
LSID_1469,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,449,
LSID_1469,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,450,
LSID_1469,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,451,
LSID_1469,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,452,
LSID_1469,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,453,
LSID_1469,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,454,
LSID_1469,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,455,
LSID_1469,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,456,
LSID_1469,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,457,
LSID_1469,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,458,
LSID_1469,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,459,
LSID_1469,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,460,
LSID_1469,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,461,
LSID_1469,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,462,
LSID_1469,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,463,
LSID_1469,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,464,
LSID_1469,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,465,
LSID_1469,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,466,
LSID_1469,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,467,
LSID_1469,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,468,
LSID_1469,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,469,
LSID_1469,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,470,
LSID_1469,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,471,
LSID_1469,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,472,
LSID_1469,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,473,
LSID_1469,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,474,
LSID_1469,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,475,
LSID_1469,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,476,
LSID_1469,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,477,
LSID_1469,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,478,
LSID_1469,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,479,
LSID_1469,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,480,
LSID_1469,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,481,
LSID_1469,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,482,
LSID_1469,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,483,
LSID_1469,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,484,
LSID_1469,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,485,
LSID_1469,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,486,
LSID_1469,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,487,
LSID_1469,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,488,
LSID_1469,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,489,
LSID_1469,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,490,
LSID_1469,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,491,
LSID_1469,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,492,
LSID_1469,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,493,
LSID_1469,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,494,
LSID_1469,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,495,
LSID_1469,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,496,
LSID_1469,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,497,
LSID_1469,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,498,
LSID_1469,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,499,
LSID_1469,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,500,
LSID_1469,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,501,
LSID_1469,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,502,
LSID_1469,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,503,
LSID_1469,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,504,
LSID_1469,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,505,
LSID_1469,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,506,
LSID_1469,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,507,
LSID_1469,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,508,
LSID_1469,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,509,
LSID_1469,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,510,
LSID_1469,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,511,
LSID_1469,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,512,
LSID_1469,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,513,
LSID_1469,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,514,
LSID_1469,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,515,
LSID_1469,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,516,
LSID_1469,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,517,
LSID_1469,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,518,
LSID_1469,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,519,
LSID_1469,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,520,
LSID_1469,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,521,
LSID_1469,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,522,
LSID_1469,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,523,
LSID_1469,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,524,
LSID_1469,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,525,
LSID_1469,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,526,
LSID_1469,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,527,
LSID_1469,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,528,
LSID_1469,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,529,
LSID_1469,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,530,
LSID_1469,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,531,
LSID_1469,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,532,
LSID_1469,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,533,
LSID_1469,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,534,
LSID_1469,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,535,
LSID_1469,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,536,
LSID_1469,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,537,
LSID_1469,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,538,
LSID_1469,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,539,
LSID_1469,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,540,
LSID_1469,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,541,
LSID_1469,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,542,
LSID_1469,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,543,
LSID_1469,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,544,
LSID_1469,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,545,
LSID_1469,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,546,
LSID_1469,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,547,
LSID_1469,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,548,
LSID_1469,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,549,
LSID_1469,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,550,
LSID_1469,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,551,
LSID_1469,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,552,
LSID_1469,52.124110127,-4.576174527,553,
LSID_1469,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,554,
LSID_1469,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,555,
LSID_1469,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,556,
LSID_1469,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,557,
LSID_1469,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,558,
LSID_1469,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,559,
LSID_1469,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,560,
LSID_1469,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,561,
LSID_1469,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,562,
LSID_1469,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,563,
LSID_1469,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,564,
LSID_1469,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,565,
LSID_1469,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,566,
LSID_1469,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,567,
LSID_1469,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,568,
LSID_1469,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,569,
LSID_1469,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,570,
LSID_1469,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,571,
LSID_1469,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,572,
LSID_1469,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,573,
LSID_1469,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,574,
LSID_1469,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,575,
LSID_1469,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,576,
LSID_1469,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,577,
LSID_1469,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,578,
LSID_1469,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,579,
LSID_1469,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,580,
LSID_1469,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,581,
LSID_1469,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,582,
LSID_1469,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,583,
LSID_1469,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,584,
LSID_1469,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,585,
LSID_1469,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,586,
LSID_1469,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,587,
LSID_1469,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,588,
LSID_1469,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,589,
LSID_1469,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,590,
LSID_1469,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,591,
LSID_1469,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,592,
LSID_1469,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,593,
LSID_1469,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,594,
LSID_1469,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,595,
LSID_1469,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,596,
LSID_1469,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,597,
LSID_1469,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,598,
LSID_1469,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,599,
LSID_1469,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,600,
LSID_1469,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,601,
LSID_1469,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,602,
LSID_1469,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,603,
LSID_1469,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,604,
LSID_1469,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,605,
LSID_1469,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,606,
LSID_1469,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,607,
LSID_1469,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,608,
LSID_1469,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,609,
LSID_1469,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,610,
LSID_1469,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,611,
LSID_1469,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,612,
LSID_1469,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,613,
LSID_1469,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,614,
LSID_1469,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,615,
LSID_1469,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,616,
LSID_1469,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,617,
LSID_1469,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,618,
LSID_1469,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,619,
LSID_1469,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,620,
LSID_1469,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,621,
LSID_1469,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,622,
LSID_1469,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,623,
LSID_1469,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,624,
LSID_1469,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,625,
LSID_1469,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,626,
LSID_1469,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,627,
LSID_1469,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,628,
LSID_1469,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,629,
LSID_1469,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,630,
LSID_1469,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,631,
LSID_1469,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,632,
LSID_1469,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,633,
LSID_1469,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,634,
LSID_1469,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,635,
LSID_1469,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,636,
LSID_1469,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,637,
LSID_1469,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,638,
LSID_1469,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,639,
LSID_1469,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,640,
LSID_1469,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,641,
LSID_1469,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,642,
LSID_1469,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,643,
LSID_1469,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,644,
LSID_1469,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,645,
LSID_1469,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,646,
LSID_1469,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,647,
LSID_1469,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,648,
LSID_1469,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,649,
LSID_1469,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,650,
LSID_1469,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,651,
LSID_1469,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,652,
LSID_1469,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,653,
LSID_1469,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,654,
LSID_1469,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,655,
LSID_1469,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,656,
LSID_1469,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,657,
LSID_1469,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,658,
LSID_1469,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,659,
LSID_1469,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,660,
LSID_1469,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,661,
LSID_1469,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,662,
LSID_1469,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,663,
LSID_1469,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,664,
LSID_1469,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,665,
LSID_1469,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,666,
LSID_1469,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,667,
LSID_1469,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,668,
LSID_1469,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,669,
LSID_1469,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,670,
LSID_1469,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,671,
LSID_1469,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,672,
LSID_1469,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,673,
LSID_1469,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,674,
LSID_1469,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,675,
LSID_1469,52.061618763,-4.683326747,676,
LSID_1469,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,677,
LSID_1469,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,678,
LSID_1469,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,679,
LSID_1469,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,680,
LSID_1469,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,681,
LSID_1469,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,682,
LSID_1469,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,683,
LSID_1469,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,684,
LSID_1469,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,685,
LSID_1469,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,686,
LSID_1469,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,687,
LSID_1469,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,688,
LSID_1469,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,689,
LSID_1469,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,690,
LSID_1469,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,691,
LSID_1469,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,692,
LSID_1469,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,693,
LSID_1469,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,694,
LSID_1469,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,695,
LSID_1469,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,696,
LSID_1469,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,697,
LSID_1469,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,698,
LSID_1469,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,699,
LSID_1469,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,700,
LSID_1469,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,701,
LSID_1469,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,702,
LSID_1469,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,703,
LSID_1469,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,704,
LSID_1469,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,705,
LSID_1469,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,706,
LSID_1469,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,707,
LSID_1469,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,708,
LSID_1469,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,709,
LSID_1469,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,710,
LSID_1469,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,711,
LSID_1469,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,712,
LSID_1469,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,713,
LSID_1469,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,714,
LSID_1469,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,715,
LSID_1469,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,716,
LSID_1469,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,717,
LSID_1469,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,718,
LSID_1469,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,719,
LSID_1469,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,720,
LSID_1469,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,721,
LSID_1469,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,722,
LSID_1469,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,723,
LSID_1469,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,724,
LSID_1469,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,725,
LSID_1469,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,726,
LSID_1469,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,727,
LSID_1469,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,728,
LSID_1469,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,729,
LSID_1469,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,730,
LSID_1469,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,731,
LSID_1469,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,732,
LSID_1469,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,733,
LSID_1469,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,734,
LSID_1469,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,735,
LSID_1469,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,736,
LSID_1469,52.01690712,-4.76371493,737,
LSID_1469,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,738,
LSID_1469,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,739,
LSID_1469,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,740,
LSID_1469,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,741,
LSID_1469,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,742,
LSID_1469,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,743,
LSID_1469,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,744,
LSID_1469,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,745,
LSID_1469,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,746,
LSID_1469,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,747,
LSID_1469,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,748,
LSID_1469,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,749,
LSID_1469,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,750,
LSID_1469,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,751,
LSID_1469,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,752,
LSID_1469,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,753,
LSID_1469,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,754,
LSID_1469,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,755,
LSID_1469,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,756,
LSID_1469,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,757,
LSID_1469,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,758,
LSID_1469,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,759,
LSID_1469,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,760,
LSID_1469,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,761,
LSID_1469,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,762,
LSID_1469,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,763,
LSID_1469,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,764,
LSID_1469,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,765,
LSID_1469,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,766,
LSID_1469,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,767,
LSID_1469,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,768,
LSID_1469,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,769,
LSID_1469,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,770,
LSID_1469,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,771,
LSID_1469,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,772,
LSID_1469,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,773,
LSID_1469,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,774,
LSID_1469,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,775,
LSID_1469,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,776,
LSID_1469,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,777,
LSID_1469,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,778,
LSID_1469,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,779,
LSID_1469,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,780,
LSID_1469,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,781,
LSID_1469,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,782,
LSID_1469,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,783,
LSID_1469,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,784,
LSID_1469,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,785,
LSID_1469,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,786,
LSID_1469,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,787,
LSID_1469,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,788,
LSID_1469,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,789,
LSID_1469,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,790,
LSID_1469,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,791,
LSID_1469,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,792,
LSID_1469,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,793,
LSID_1469,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,794,
LSID_1469,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,795,
LSID_1469,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,796,
LSID_1469,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,797,
LSID_1469,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,798,
LSID_1469,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,799,
LSID_1469,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,800,
LSID_1469,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,801,
LSID_1469,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,802,
LSID_1469,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,803,
LSID_1469,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,804,
LSID_1469,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,805,
LSID_1469,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,806,
LSID_1469,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,807,
LSID_1469,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,808,
LSID_1469,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,809,
LSID_1469,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,810,
LSID_1469,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,811,
LSID_1469,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,812,
LSID_1469,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,813,
LSID_1469,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,814,
LSID_1469,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,815,
LSID_1469,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,816,
LSID_1469,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,817,
LSID_1469,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,818,
LSID_1469,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,819,
LSID_1469,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,820,
LSID_1469,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,821,
LSID_1469,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,822,
LSID_1469,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,823,
LSID_1469,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,824,
LSID_1469,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,825,
LSID_1469,51.997437078,-4.96329934,826,
LSID_1469,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,827,
LSID_1469,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,828,
LSID_1469,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,829,
LSID_1469,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,830,
LSID_1469,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,831,
LSID_1469,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,832,
LSID_1469,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,833,
LSID_1469,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,834,
LSID_1469,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,835,
LSID_1469,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,836,
LSID_1469,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,837,
LSID_1469,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,838,
LSID_1469,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,839,
LSID_1469,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,840,
LSID_1469,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,841,
LSID_1469,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,842,
LSID_1469,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,843,
LSID_1469,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,844,
LSID_1469,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,845,
LSID_1469,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,846,
LSID_1469,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,847,
LSID_1469,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,848,
LSID_1469,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,849,
LSID_1469,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,850,
LSID_1469,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,851,
LSID_1469,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,852,
LSID_1469,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,853,
LSID_1469,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,854,
LSID_1469,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,855,
LSID_1469,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,856,
LSID_1469,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,857,
LSID_1469,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,858,
LSID_1469,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,859,
LSID_1469,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,860,
LSID_1469,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,861,
LSID_1469,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,862,
LSID_1469,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,863,
LSID_1469,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,864,
LSID_1469,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,865,
LSID_1469,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,866,
LSID_1469,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,867,
LSID_1469,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,868,
LSID_1469,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,869,
LSID_1469,51.9939361699,-4.9762236738,870,
LSID_1469,51.9938403484,-4.9761007636,871,
LSID_1469,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,872,
LSID_1469,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,873,
LSID_1469,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,874,
LSID_1469,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,875,
LSID_1469,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,876,
LSID_1469,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,877,
LSID_1469,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,878,
LSID_1469,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,879,
LSID_1469,51.9872159995,-4.9894267669,880,
LSID_1469,51.9870847591,-4.9896365206,881,
LSID_1469,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,882,
LSID_1469,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,883,
LSID_1469,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,884,
LSID_1469,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,885,
LSID_1469,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,886,
LSID_1469,51.9731387522,-4.9969350098,887,
LSID_1469,51.9724541701,-4.9969766659,888,
LSID_1469,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,889,
LSID_1469,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,890,
LSID_1469,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,891,
LSID_1469,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,892,
LSID_1469,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,893,
LSID_1469,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,894,
LSID_1469,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,895,
LSID_1469,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,896,
LSID_1469,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,897,
LSID_1469,51.965410164,-4.989983638,898,
LSID_1469,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,899,
LSID_1469,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,900,
LSID_1469,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,901,
LSID_1469,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,902,
LSID_1469,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,903,
LSID_1469,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,904,
LSID_1469,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,905,
LSID_1469,51.9548681198,-4.9911012127,906,
LSID_1469,51.9548227467,-4.9907633976,907,
LSID_1469,51.9527241556,-4.9887605348,908,
LSID_1469,51.953903921,-4.9862189861,909,
LSID_1469,51.9544813327,-4.9836663981,910,
LSID_1469,51.9569056384,-4.9767237318,911,
LSID_1469,51.9582117651,-4.9705943678,912,
LSID_1469,51.95911061,-4.9681208221,913,
LSID_1469,51.9583355216,-4.9667594316,914,
LSID_1469,51.9579675754,-4.9656578913,915,
LSID_1469,51.9579675754,-4.9656578913,916,
LSID_1469,51.9574050166,-4.9644270653,917,
LSID_1469,51.9564710221,-4.9633027706,918,
LSID_1469,51.9555944834,-4.9606102254,919,
LSID_1469,51.9552539835,-4.959845408,920,
LSID_1469,51.9550927315,-4.9598202237,921,
LSID_1469,51.9550625044,-4.9599492372,922,
LSID_1469,51.9550625044,-4.9599492372,923,
LSID_1469,51.9550440182,-4.9603264797,924,
LSID_1469,51.9548461199,-4.9603279904,925,
LSID_1469,51.9546572367,-4.9610433427,926,
LSID_1469,51.9544528105,-4.9627329165,927,
LSID_1469,51.9544046228,-4.9628607414,928,
LSID_1469,51.9542224861,-4.9629506165,929,
LSID_1469,51.9519543304,-4.9623061041,930,
LSID_1469,51.9517983984,-4.9624268157,931,
LSID_1469,51.9516466875,-4.9627370211,932,
LSID_1469,51.9515658789,-4.9627316905,933,
LSID_1469,51.950148674,-4.9618668133,934,
LSID_1469,51.9499597545,-4.96186891,935,
LSID_1469,51.9493160933,-4.9635002154,936,
LSID_1469,51.948490638,-4.9652067989,937,
LSID_1469,51.9478713006,-4.9676546292,938,
LSID_1469,51.9469057798,-4.9699194149,939,
LSID_1469,51.9461429151,-4.9712806531,940,
LSID_1469,51.9452697534,-4.9720233189,941,
LSID_1469,51.9451205881,-4.9722317457,942,
LSID_1469,51.9448055669,-4.9729531018,943,
LSID_1469,51.9440650748,-4.9734279952,944,
LSID_1469,51.9434519142,-4.9742023517,945,
LSID_1469,51.9430469343,-4.9745684548,946,
LSID_1469,51.9422672145,-4.9751716756,947,
LSID_1469,51.9414746799,-4.9755703015,948,
LSID_1469,51.9407109177,-4.9758980617,949,
LSID_1469,51.9400054375,-4.9760550555,950,
LSID_1469,51.9396818387,-4.9760481734,951,
LSID_1469,51.9387097817,-4.9757218748,952,
LSID_1469,51.9381890199,-4.9756873881,953,
LSID_1469,51.9378808056,-4.975783383,954,
LSID_1469,51.9377668137,-4.9760231949,955,
LSID_1469,51.9373566439,-4.9790807382,956,
LSID_1469,51.9373873988,-4.9838990034,957,
LSID_1469,51.9376206326,-4.9853404516,958,
LSID_1469,51.9380170537,-4.9892081881,959,
LSID_1469,51.9383141794,-4.9906102858,960,
LSID_1469,51.9386603087,-4.9932670499,961,
LSID_1469,51.9391013422,-4.9957264687,962,
LSID_1469,51.9390657243,-4.9981832342,963,
LSID_1469,51.9392522306,-4.9989814435,964,
LSID_1469,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,965,
LSID_1469,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,966,
LSID_1469,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,967,
LSID_1469,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,968,
LSID_1469,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,969,
LSID_1469,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,970,
LSID_1469,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,971,
LSID_1469,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,972,
LSID_1469,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,973,
LSID_1469,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,974,
LSID_1469,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,975,
LSID_1469,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,976,
LSID_1469,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,977,
LSID_1469,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,978,
LSID_1469,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,979,
LSID_1469,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,980,
LSID_1469,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,981,
LSID_1469,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,982,
LSID_1469,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,983,
LSID_1469,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,984,
LSID_1469,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,985,
LSID_1469,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,986,
LSID_1469,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,987,
LSID_1469,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,988,
LSID_1469,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,989,
LSID_1469,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,990,
LSID_1469,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,991,
LSID_1469,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,992,
LSID_1469,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,993,
LSID_1469,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,994,
LSID_1469,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,995,
LSID_1469,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,996,
LSID_1469,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,997,
LSID_1469,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,998,
LSID_1469,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,999,
LSID_1469,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,1000,
LSID_1469,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,1001,
LSID_1469,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,1002,
LSID_1469,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,1003,
LSID_1469,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,1004,
LSID_1469,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,1005,
LSID_1469,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,1006,
LSID_1469,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,1007,
LSID_1469,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,1008,
LSID_1469,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,1009,
LSID_1469,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,1010,
LSID_1469,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,1011,
LSID_1469,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,1012,
LSID_1469,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,1013,
LSID_1469,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,1014,
LSID_1469,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,1015,
LSID_1469,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,1016,
LSID_1469,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,1017,
LSID_1469,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,1018,
LSID_1469,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,1019,
LSID_1469,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,1020,
LSID_1469,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,1021,
LSID_1469,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,1022,
LSID_1469,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,1023,
LSID_1469,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,1024,
LSID_1469,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,1025,
LSID_1469,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,1026,
LSID_1469,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,1027,
LSID_1469,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,1028,
LSID_1469,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,1029,
LSID_1469,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,1030,
LSID_1469,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,1031,
LSID_1469,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,1032,
LSID_1469,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,1033,
LSID_1469,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,1034,
LSID_1469,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,1035,
LSID_1469,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,1036,
LSID_1469,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,1037,
LSID_1469,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,1038,
LSID_1469,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,1039,
LSID_1469,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,1040,
LSID_1469,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,1041,
LSID_1469,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,1042,
LSID_1469,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1043,
LSID_1469,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1044,
LSID_1469,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,1045,
LSID_1469,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,1046,
LSID_1469,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,1047,
LSID_1469,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,1048,
LSID_1469,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,1049,
LSID_1469,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,1050,
LSID_1469,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,1051,
LSID_1469,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,1052,
LSID_1469,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,1053,
LSID_1469,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,1054,
LSID_1469,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,1055,
LSID_1469,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,1056,
LSID_1469,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,1057,
LSID_1469,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,1058,
LSID_1469,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,1059,
LSID_1469,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,1060,
LSID_1469,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,1061,
LSID_1469,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,1062,
LSID_1469,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,1063,
LSID_1469,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,1064,
LSID_1469,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,1065,
LSID_1469,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,1066,
LSID_1469,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,1067,
LSID_1469,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,1068,
LSID_1469,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,1069,
LSID_1469,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,1070,
LSID_1469,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,1071,
LSID_1469,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,1072,
LSID_1469,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,1073,
LSID_1469,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,1074,
LSID_1469,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,1075,
LSID_1469,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,1076,
LSID_1469,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,1077,
LSID_1469,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,1078,
LSID_1469,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,1079,
LSID_1469,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,1080,
LSID_1469,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,1081,
LSID_1469,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,1082,
LSID_1469,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1083,
LSID_1469,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1084,
LSID_1469,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1085,
LSID_1469,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1086,
LSID_1469,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,1087,
LSID_1469,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,1088,
LSID_1469,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,1089,
LSID_1469,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,1090,
LSID_1469,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,1091,
LSID_1469,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,1092,
LSID_1469,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1093,
LSID_1469,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1094,
LSID_1469,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,1095,
LSID_1469,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,1096,
LSID_1469,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,1097,
LSID_1469,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,1098,
LSID_1469,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,1099,
LSID_1469,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,1100,
LSID_1469,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,1101,
LSID_1469,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1102,
LSID_1469,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1103,
LSID_1469,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,1104,
LSID_1469,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,1105,
LSID_1469,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,1106,
LSID_1469,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,1107,
LSID_1469,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,1108,
LSID_1469,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,1109,
LSID_1469,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,1110,
LSID_1469,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,1111,
LSID_1469,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,1112,
LSID_1469,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,1113,
LSID_1469,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,1114,
LSID_1469,51.802651308,-4.960799253,1115,
LSID_1470,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1470,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1470,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1470,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1470,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1470,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1470,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1470,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1470,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,8,
LSID_1470,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,9,
LSID_1470,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,10,
LSID_1470,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,11,
LSID_1470,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,12,
LSID_1470,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,13,
LSID_1470,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,14,
LSID_1470,51.8071522261,-4.967057376,15,
LSID_1470,51.8085292575,-4.9663063621,16,
LSID_1470,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,17,
LSID_1470,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,18,
LSID_1470,51.8103240231,-4.9646831607,19,
LSID_1470,51.8114611127,-4.9631037221,20,
LSID_1470,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,21,
LSID_1470,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,22,
LSID_1470,51.8139760432,-4.9621660113,23,
LSID_1470,51.8154965592,-4.9617869356,24,
LSID_1470,51.8162863418,-4.9618532751,25,
LSID_1470,51.8172368629,-4.9623219814,26,
LSID_1470,51.8172267881,-4.9623648551,27,
LSID_1470,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,28,
LSID_1470,51.8178392404,-4.963043578,29,
LSID_1470,51.817997573,-4.9631845806,30,
LSID_1470,51.8185366747,-4.9632054658,31,
LSID_1470,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,32,
LSID_1470,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,33,
LSID_1470,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,34,
LSID_1470,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,35,
LSID_1470,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,36,
LSID_1470,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,37,
LSID_1470,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,38,
LSID_1470,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,39,
LSID_1470,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,40,
LSID_1470,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,41,
LSID_1470,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,42,
LSID_1470,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,43,
LSID_1470,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,44,
LSID_1470,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,45,
LSID_1470,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,46,
LSID_1470,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,47,
LSID_1470,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,48,
LSID_1470,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,49,
LSID_1470,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,50,
LSID_1470,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,51,
LSID_1470,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,52,
LSID_1470,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,53,
LSID_1470,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,54,
LSID_1470,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,55,
LSID_1470,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,56,
LSID_1470,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,57,
LSID_1470,51.8663301704,-4.9656797151,58,
LSID_1470,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,59,
LSID_1470,51.8673313814,-4.9652080961,60,
LSID_1470,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,61,
LSID_1470,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,62,
LSID_1470,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,63,
LSID_1470,51.8698690709,-4.9647939951,64,
LSID_1470,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,65,
LSID_1470,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,66,
LSID_1470,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,67,
LSID_1470,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,68,
LSID_1470,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,69,
LSID_1470,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,70,
LSID_1470,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,71,
LSID_1470,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,72,
LSID_1470,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,73,
LSID_1470,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,74,
LSID_1470,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,75,
LSID_1470,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,76,
LSID_1470,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,77,
LSID_1470,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,78,
LSID_1470,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,79,
LSID_1470,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,80,
LSID_1470,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,81,
LSID_1470,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,82,
LSID_1470,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,83,
LSID_1470,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,84,
LSID_1470,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,85,
LSID_1470,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,86,
LSID_1470,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,87,
LSID_1470,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,88,
LSID_1470,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,89,
LSID_1470,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,90,
LSID_1470,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,91,
LSID_1470,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,92,
LSID_1470,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,93,
LSID_1470,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,94,
LSID_1470,51.9032583338,-4.970672207,95,
LSID_1470,51.9048028544,-4.9711231511,96,
LSID_1470,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,97,
LSID_1470,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,98,
LSID_1470,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,99,
LSID_1470,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,100,
LSID_1470,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,101,
LSID_1470,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,102,
LSID_1470,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,103,
LSID_1470,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,104,
LSID_1470,51.9140149146,-4.9745821057,105,
LSID_1470,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,106,
LSID_1470,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,107,
LSID_1470,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,108,
LSID_1470,51.9252944414,-4.9883621487,109,
LSID_1470,51.9259145739,-4.9890870737,110,
LSID_1470,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,111,
LSID_1470,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,112,
LSID_1470,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,113,
LSID_1470,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,114,
LSID_1470,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,115,
LSID_1470,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,116,
LSID_1470,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,117,
LSID_1470,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,118,
LSID_1470,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,119,
LSID_1470,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,120,
LSID_1470,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,121,
LSID_1470,51.9301739378,-5.0068718637,122,
LSID_1470,51.9312415113,-5.0083835987,123,
LSID_1470,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,124,
LSID_1470,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,125,
LSID_1470,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,126,
LSID_1470,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,127,
LSID_1470,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,128,
LSID_1470,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,129,
LSID_1470,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,130,
LSID_1470,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,131,
LSID_1470,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,132,
LSID_1470,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,133,
LSID_1470,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,134,
LSID_1470,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,135,
LSID_1470,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,136,
LSID_1470,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,137,
LSID_1470,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,138,
LSID_1470,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,139,
LSID_1470,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,140,
LSID_1470,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,141,
LSID_1470,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,142,
LSID_1470,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,143,
LSID_1470,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,144,
LSID_1470,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,145,
LSID_1470,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,146,
LSID_1470,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,147,
LSID_1470,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,148,
LSID_1470,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,149,
LSID_1470,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,150,
LSID_1470,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,151,
LSID_1470,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,152,
LSID_1470,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,153,
LSID_1470,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,154,
LSID_1470,51.965410164,-4.989983638,155,
LSID_1470,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,156,
LSID_1470,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,157,
LSID_1470,51.9680824822,-4.9941803511,158,
LSID_1470,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,159,
LSID_1470,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,160,
LSID_1470,51.969227947,-4.9954653191,161,
LSID_1470,51.9701192231,-4.9961363731,162,
LSID_1470,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,163,
LSID_1470,51.9727325013,-4.9969952529,164,
LSID_1470,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,165,
LSID_1470,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,166,
LSID_1470,51.9813462302,-4.9949635211,167,
LSID_1470,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,168,
LSID_1470,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,169,
LSID_1470,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,170,
LSID_1470,51.987260374,-4.9901580618,171,
LSID_1470,51.9874144859,-4.9901100682,172,
LSID_1470,51.9875195308,-4.9898694346,173,
LSID_1470,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,174,
LSID_1470,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,175,
LSID_1470,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,176,
LSID_1470,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,177,
LSID_1470,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,178,
LSID_1470,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,179,
LSID_1470,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,180,
LSID_1470,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,181,
LSID_1470,51.9932919994,-4.9771570232,182,
LSID_1470,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,183,
LSID_1470,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,184,
LSID_1470,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,185,
LSID_1470,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,186,
LSID_1470,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,187,
LSID_1470,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,188,
LSID_1470,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,189,
LSID_1470,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,190,
LSID_1470,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,191,
LSID_1470,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,192,
LSID_1470,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,193,
LSID_1470,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,194,
LSID_1470,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,195,
LSID_1470,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,196,
LSID_1470,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,197,
LSID_1470,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,198,
LSID_1470,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,199,
LSID_1470,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,200,
LSID_1470,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,201,
LSID_1470,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,202,
LSID_1470,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,203,
LSID_1470,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,204,
LSID_1470,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,205,
LSID_1470,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,206,
LSID_1470,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,207,
LSID_1470,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,208,
LSID_1470,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,209,
LSID_1470,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,210,
LSID_1470,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,211,
LSID_1470,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,212,
LSID_1470,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,213,
LSID_1470,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,214,
LSID_1470,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,215,
LSID_1470,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,216,
LSID_1470,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,217,
LSID_1470,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,218,
LSID_1470,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,219,
LSID_1470,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,220,
LSID_1470,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,221,
LSID_1470,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,222,
LSID_1470,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,223,
LSID_1470,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,224,
LSID_1470,51.997437078,-4.96329934,225,
LSID_1470,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,226,
LSID_1470,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,227,
LSID_1470,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,228,
LSID_1470,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,229,
LSID_1470,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,230,
LSID_1470,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,231,
LSID_1470,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,232,
LSID_1470,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,233,
LSID_1470,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,234,
LSID_1470,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,235,
LSID_1470,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,236,
LSID_1470,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,237,
LSID_1470,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,238,
LSID_1470,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,239,
LSID_1470,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,240,
LSID_1470,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,241,
LSID_1470,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,242,
LSID_1470,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,243,
LSID_1470,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,244,
LSID_1470,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,245,
LSID_1470,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,246,
LSID_1470,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,247,
LSID_1470,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,248,
LSID_1470,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,249,
LSID_1470,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,250,
LSID_1470,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,251,
LSID_1470,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,252,
LSID_1470,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,253,
LSID_1470,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,254,
LSID_1470,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,255,
LSID_1470,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,256,
LSID_1470,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,257,
LSID_1470,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,258,
LSID_1470,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,259,
LSID_1470,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,260,
LSID_1470,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,261,
LSID_1470,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,262,
LSID_1470,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,263,
LSID_1470,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,264,
LSID_1470,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,265,
LSID_1470,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,266,
LSID_1470,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,267,
LSID_1470,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,268,
LSID_1470,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,269,
LSID_1470,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,270,
LSID_1470,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,271,
LSID_1470,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,272,
LSID_1470,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,273,
LSID_1470,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,274,
LSID_1470,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,275,
LSID_1470,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,276,
LSID_1470,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,277,
LSID_1470,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,278,
LSID_1470,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,279,
LSID_1470,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,280,
LSID_1470,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,281,
LSID_1470,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,282,
LSID_1470,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,283,
LSID_1470,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,284,
LSID_1470,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,285,
LSID_1470,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,286,
LSID_1470,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,287,
LSID_1470,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,288,
LSID_1470,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,289,
LSID_1470,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,290,
LSID_1470,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,291,
LSID_1470,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,292,
LSID_1470,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,293,
LSID_1470,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,294,
LSID_1470,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,295,
LSID_1470,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,296,
LSID_1470,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,297,
LSID_1470,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,298,
LSID_1470,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,299,
LSID_1470,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,300,
LSID_1470,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,301,
LSID_1470,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,302,
LSID_1470,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,303,
LSID_1470,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,304,
LSID_1470,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,305,
LSID_1470,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,306,
LSID_1470,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,307,
LSID_1470,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,308,
LSID_1470,52.0145505056,-4.7732910866,309,
LSID_1470,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,310,
LSID_1470,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,311,
LSID_1470,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,312,
LSID_1470,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,313,
LSID_1470,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,314,
LSID_1470,52.017656009,-4.7685857552,315,
LSID_1470,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,316,
LSID_1470,52.01690712,-4.76371493,317,
LSID_1470,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,318,
LSID_1470,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,319,
LSID_1470,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,320,
LSID_1470,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,321,
LSID_1470,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,322,
LSID_1470,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,323,
LSID_1470,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,324,
LSID_1470,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,325,
LSID_1470,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,326,
LSID_1470,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,327,
LSID_1470,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,328,
LSID_1470,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,329,
LSID_1470,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,330,
LSID_1470,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,331,
LSID_1470,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,332,
LSID_1470,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,333,
LSID_1470,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,334,
LSID_1470,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,335,
LSID_1470,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,336,
LSID_1470,52.0114529897,-4.7148185559,337,
LSID_1470,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,338,
LSID_1470,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,339,
LSID_1470,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,340,
LSID_1470,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,341,
LSID_1470,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,342,
LSID_1470,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,343,
LSID_1470,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,344,
LSID_1470,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,345,
LSID_1470,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,346,
LSID_1470,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,347,
LSID_1470,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,348,
LSID_1470,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,349,
LSID_1470,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,350,
LSID_1470,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,351,
LSID_1470,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,352,
LSID_1470,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,353,
LSID_1470,52.0265914073,-4.6919726357,354,
LSID_1470,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,355,
LSID_1470,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,356,
LSID_1470,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,357,
LSID_1470,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,358,
LSID_1470,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,359,
LSID_1470,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,360,
LSID_1470,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,361,
LSID_1470,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,362,
LSID_1470,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,363,
LSID_1470,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,364,
LSID_1470,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,365,
LSID_1470,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,366,
LSID_1470,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,367,
LSID_1470,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,368,
LSID_1470,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,369,
LSID_1470,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,370,
LSID_1470,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,371,
LSID_1470,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,372,
LSID_1470,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,373,
LSID_1470,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,374,
LSID_1470,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,375,
LSID_1470,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,376,
LSID_1470,52.061618763,-4.683326747,377,
LSID_1470,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,378,
LSID_1470,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,379,
LSID_1470,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,380,
LSID_1470,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,381,
LSID_1470,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,382,
LSID_1470,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,383,
LSID_1470,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,384,
LSID_1470,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,385,
LSID_1470,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,386,
LSID_1470,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,387,
LSID_1470,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,388,
LSID_1470,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,389,
LSID_1470,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,390,
LSID_1470,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,391,
LSID_1470,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,392,
LSID_1470,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,393,
LSID_1470,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,394,
LSID_1470,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,395,
LSID_1470,52.0758927819,-4.6570517002,396,
LSID_1470,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,397,
LSID_1470,52.0762329659,-4.6567216393,398,
LSID_1470,52.0763151091,-4.6566681404,399,
LSID_1470,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,400,
LSID_1470,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,401,
LSID_1470,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,402,
LSID_1470,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,403,
LSID_1470,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,404,
LSID_1470,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,405,
LSID_1470,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,406,
LSID_1470,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,407,
LSID_1470,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,408,
LSID_1470,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,409,
LSID_1470,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,410,
LSID_1470,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,411,
LSID_1470,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,412,
LSID_1470,52.0830013736,-4.6576639113,413,
LSID_1470,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,414,
LSID_1470,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,415,
LSID_1470,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,416,
LSID_1470,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,417,
LSID_1470,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,418,
LSID_1470,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,419,
LSID_1470,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,420,
LSID_1470,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,421,
LSID_1470,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,422,
LSID_1470,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,423,
LSID_1470,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,424,
LSID_1470,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,425,
LSID_1470,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,426,
LSID_1470,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,427,
LSID_1470,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,428,
LSID_1470,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,429,
LSID_1470,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,430,
LSID_1470,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,431,
LSID_1470,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,432,
LSID_1470,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,433,
LSID_1470,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,434,
LSID_1470,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,435,
LSID_1470,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,436,
LSID_1470,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,437,
LSID_1470,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,438,
LSID_1470,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,439,
LSID_1470,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,440,
LSID_1470,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,441,
LSID_1470,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,442,
LSID_1470,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,443,
LSID_1470,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,444,
LSID_1470,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,445,
LSID_1470,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,446,
LSID_1470,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,447,
LSID_1470,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,448,
LSID_1470,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,449,
LSID_1470,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,450,
LSID_1470,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,451,
LSID_1470,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,452,
LSID_1470,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,453,
LSID_1470,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,454,
LSID_1470,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,455,
LSID_1470,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,456,
LSID_1470,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,457,
LSID_1470,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,458,
LSID_1470,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,459,
LSID_1470,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,460,
LSID_1470,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,461,
LSID_1470,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,462,
LSID_1470,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,463,
LSID_1470,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,464,
LSID_1470,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,465,
LSID_1470,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,466,
LSID_1470,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,467,
LSID_1470,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,468,
LSID_1470,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,469,
LSID_1470,52.1031873905,-4.6034298277,470,
LSID_1470,52.1039246941,-4.6013990789,471,
LSID_1470,52.1044361445,-4.5994135382,472,
LSID_1470,52.1049716542,-4.5967429663,473,
LSID_1470,52.1066869053,-4.5907233868,474,
LSID_1470,52.1070409561,-4.586888305,475,
LSID_1470,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,476,
LSID_1470,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,477,
LSID_1470,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,478,
LSID_1470,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,479,
LSID_1470,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,480,
LSID_1470,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,481,
LSID_1470,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,482,
LSID_1470,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,483,
LSID_1470,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,484,
LSID_1470,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,485,
LSID_1470,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,486,
LSID_1470,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,487,
LSID_1470,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,488,
LSID_1470,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,489,
LSID_1470,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,490,
LSID_1470,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,491,
LSID_1470,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,492,
LSID_1470,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,493,
LSID_1470,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,494,
LSID_1470,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,495,
LSID_1470,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,496,
LSID_1470,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,497,
LSID_1470,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,498,
LSID_1470,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,499,
LSID_1470,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,500,
LSID_1470,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,501,
LSID_1470,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,502,
LSID_1470,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,503,
LSID_1470,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,504,
LSID_1470,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,505,
LSID_1470,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,506,
LSID_1470,52.132576137,-4.565279723,507,
LSID_1470,52.132576137,-4.565279723,508,
LSID_1470,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,509,
LSID_1470,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,510,
LSID_1470,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,511,
LSID_1470,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,512,
LSID_1470,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,513,
LSID_1470,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,514,
LSID_1470,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,515,
LSID_1470,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,516,
LSID_1470,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,517,
LSID_1470,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,518,
LSID_1470,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,519,
LSID_1470,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,520,
LSID_1470,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,521,
LSID_1470,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,522,
LSID_1470,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,523,
LSID_1470,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,524,
LSID_1470,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,525,
LSID_1470,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,526,
LSID_1470,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,527,
LSID_1470,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,528,
LSID_1470,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,529,
LSID_1470,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,530,
LSID_1470,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,531,
LSID_1470,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,532,
LSID_1470,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,533,
LSID_1470,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,534,
LSID_1470,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,535,
LSID_1470,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,536,
LSID_1470,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,537,
LSID_1470,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,538,
LSID_1470,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,539,
LSID_1470,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,540,
LSID_1470,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,541,
LSID_1470,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,542,
LSID_1470,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,543,
LSID_1470,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,544,
LSID_1470,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,545,
LSID_1470,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,546,
LSID_1470,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,547,
LSID_1470,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,548,
LSID_1470,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,549,
LSID_1470,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,550,
LSID_1470,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,551,
LSID_1470,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,552,
LSID_1470,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,553,
LSID_1470,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,554,
LSID_1470,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,555,
LSID_1470,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,556,
LSID_1470,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,557,
LSID_1470,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,558,
LSID_1470,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,559,
LSID_1470,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,560,
LSID_1470,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,561,
LSID_1470,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,562,
LSID_1470,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,563,
LSID_1470,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,564,
LSID_1470,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,565,
LSID_1470,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,566,
LSID_1470,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,567,
LSID_1470,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,568,
LSID_1470,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,569,
LSID_1470,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,570,
LSID_1470,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,571,
LSID_1470,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,572,
LSID_1470,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,573,
LSID_1470,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,574,
LSID_1470,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,575,
LSID_1470,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,576,
LSID_1470,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,577,
LSID_1470,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,578,
LSID_1470,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,579,
LSID_1470,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,580,
LSID_1470,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,581,
LSID_1470,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,582,
LSID_1470,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,583,
LSID_1470,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,584,
LSID_1470,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,585,
LSID_1470,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,586,
LSID_1470,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,587,
LSID_1470,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,588,
LSID_1470,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,589,
LSID_1470,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,590,
LSID_1470,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,591,
LSID_1470,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,592,
LSID_1470,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,593,
LSID_1470,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,594,
LSID_1470,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,595,
LSID_1470,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,596,
LSID_1470,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,597,
LSID_1470,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,598,
LSID_1470,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,599,
LSID_1470,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,600,
LSID_1470,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,601,
LSID_1470,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,602,
LSID_1470,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,603,
LSID_1470,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,604,
LSID_1470,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,605,
LSID_1470,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,606,
LSID_1470,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,607,
LSID_1470,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,608,
LSID_1470,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,609,
LSID_1470,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,610,
LSID_1470,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,611,
LSID_1470,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,612,
LSID_1470,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,613,
LSID_1470,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,614,
LSID_1470,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,615,
LSID_1470,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,616,
LSID_1470,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,617,
LSID_1470,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,618,
LSID_1470,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,619,
LSID_1470,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,620,
LSID_1470,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,621,
LSID_1470,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,622,
LSID_1470,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,623,
LSID_1470,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,624,
LSID_1470,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,625,
LSID_1470,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,626,
LSID_1470,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,627,
LSID_1470,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,628,
LSID_1470,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,629,
LSID_1470,52.151539432,-4.361428851,630,
LSID_1470,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,631,
LSID_1470,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,632,
LSID_1470,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,633,
LSID_1470,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,634,
LSID_1470,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,635,
LSID_1470,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,636,
LSID_1470,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,637,
LSID_1470,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,638,
LSID_1470,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,639,
LSID_1470,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,640,
LSID_1470,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,641,
LSID_1470,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,642,
LSID_1470,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,643,
LSID_1470,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,644,
LSID_1470,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,645,
LSID_1470,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,646,
LSID_1470,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,647,
LSID_1470,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,648,
LSID_1470,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,649,
LSID_1470,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,650,
LSID_1470,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,651,
LSID_1470,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,652,
LSID_1470,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,653,
LSID_1470,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,654,
LSID_1470,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,655,
LSID_1470,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,656,
LSID_1470,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,657,
LSID_1470,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,658,
LSID_1470,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,659,
LSID_1470,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,660,
LSID_1470,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,661,
LSID_1470,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,662,
LSID_1470,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,663,
LSID_1470,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,664,
LSID_1470,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,665,
LSID_1470,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,666,
LSID_1470,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,667,
LSID_1470,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,668,
LSID_1470,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,669,
LSID_1470,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,670,
LSID_1470,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,671,
LSID_1470,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,672,
LSID_1470,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,673,
LSID_1470,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,674,
LSID_1470,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,675,
LSID_1470,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,676,
LSID_1470,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,677,
LSID_1470,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,678,
LSID_1470,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,679,
LSID_1470,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,680,
LSID_1470,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,681,
LSID_1470,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,682,
LSID_1470,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,683,
LSID_1470,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,684,
LSID_1470,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,685,
LSID_1470,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,686,
LSID_1470,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,687,
LSID_1470,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,688,
LSID_1470,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,689,
LSID_1470,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,690,
LSID_1470,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,691,
LSID_1470,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,692,
LSID_1470,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,693,
LSID_1470,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,694,
LSID_1470,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,695,
LSID_1470,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,696,
LSID_1470,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,697,
LSID_1470,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,698,
LSID_1470,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,699,
LSID_1470,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,700,
LSID_1470,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,701,
LSID_1470,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,702,
LSID_1470,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,703,
LSID_1470,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,704,
LSID_1470,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,705,
LSID_1470,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,706,
LSID_1470,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,707,
LSID_1470,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,708,
LSID_1470,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,709,
LSID_1470,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,710,
LSID_1470,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,711,
LSID_1470,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,712,
LSID_1470,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,713,
LSID_1470,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,714,
LSID_1470,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,715,
LSID_1470,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,716,
LSID_1470,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,717,
LSID_1470,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,718,
LSID_1470,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,719,
LSID_1470,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,720,
LSID_1470,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,721,
LSID_1470,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,722,
LSID_1470,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,723,
LSID_1470,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,724,
LSID_1470,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,725,
LSID_1470,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,726,
LSID_1470,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,727,
LSID_1470,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,728,
LSID_1470,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,729,
LSID_1470,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,730,
LSID_1470,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,731,
LSID_1470,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,732,
LSID_1470,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,733,
LSID_1470,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,734,
LSID_1470,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,735,
LSID_1470,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,736,
LSID_1470,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,737,
LSID_1470,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,738,
LSID_1470,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,739,
LSID_1470,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,740,
LSID_1470,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,741,
LSID_1470,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,742,
LSID_1470,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,743,
LSID_1470,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,744,
LSID_1470,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,745,
LSID_1470,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,746,
LSID_1470,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,747,
LSID_1470,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,748,
LSID_1470,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,749,
LSID_1470,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,750,
LSID_1470,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,751,
LSID_1470,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,752,
LSID_1470,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,753,
LSID_1470,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,754,
LSID_1470,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,755,
LSID_1470,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,756,
LSID_1470,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,757,
LSID_1470,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,758,
LSID_1470,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,759,
LSID_1470,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,760,
LSID_1470,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,761,
LSID_1470,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,762,
LSID_1470,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,763,
LSID_1470,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,764,
LSID_1470,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,765,
LSID_1470,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,766,
LSID_1470,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,767,
LSID_1470,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,768,
LSID_1470,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,769,
LSID_1470,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,770,
LSID_1470,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,771,
LSID_1470,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,772,
LSID_1470,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,773,
LSID_1470,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,774,
LSID_1470,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,775,
LSID_1470,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,776,
LSID_1470,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,777,
LSID_1470,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,778,
LSID_1470,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,779,
LSID_1470,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,780,
LSID_1470,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,781,
LSID_1470,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,782,
LSID_1470,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,783,
LSID_1470,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,784,
LSID_1470,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,785,
LSID_1470,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,786,
LSID_1470,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,787,
LSID_1470,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,788,
LSID_1470,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,789,
LSID_1470,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,790,
LSID_1470,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,791,
LSID_1470,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,792,
LSID_1470,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,793,
LSID_1470,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,794,
LSID_1470,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,795,
LSID_1470,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,796,
LSID_1470,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,797,
LSID_1470,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,798,
LSID_1470,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,799,
LSID_1470,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,800,
LSID_1470,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,801,
LSID_1470,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,802,
LSID_1470,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,803,
LSID_1470,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,804,
LSID_1470,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,805,
LSID_1470,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,806,
LSID_1470,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,807,
LSID_1470,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,808,
LSID_1470,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,809,
LSID_1470,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,810,
LSID_1470,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,811,
LSID_1470,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,812,
LSID_1470,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,813,
LSID_1470,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,814,
LSID_1470,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,815,
LSID_1470,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,816,
LSID_1470,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,817,
LSID_1470,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,818,
LSID_1470,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,819,
LSID_1470,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,820,
LSID_1470,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,821,
LSID_1470,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,822,
LSID_1470,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,823,
LSID_1470,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,824,
LSID_1470,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,825,
LSID_1470,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,826,
LSID_1470,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,827,
LSID_1470,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,828,
LSID_1470,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,829,
LSID_1470,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,830,
LSID_1470,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,831,
LSID_1470,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,832,
LSID_1470,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,833,
LSID_1470,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,834,
LSID_1470,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,835,
LSID_1470,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,836,
LSID_1470,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,837,
LSID_1470,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,838,
LSID_1470,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,839,
LSID_1470,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,840,
LSID_1470,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,841,
LSID_1470,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,842,
LSID_1470,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,843,
LSID_1470,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,844,
LSID_1470,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,845,
LSID_1470,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,846,
LSID_1470,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,847,
LSID_1470,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,848,
LSID_1470,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,849,
LSID_1470,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,850,
LSID_1470,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,851,
LSID_1470,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,852,
LSID_1470,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,853,
LSID_1470,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,854,
LSID_1470,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,855,
LSID_1470,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,856,
LSID_1470,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,857,
LSID_1470,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,858,
LSID_1470,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,859,
LSID_1470,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,860,
LSID_1470,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,861,
LSID_1470,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,862,
LSID_1470,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,863,
LSID_1470,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,864,
LSID_1470,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,865,
LSID_1470,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,866,
LSID_1470,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,867,
LSID_1470,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,868,
LSID_1470,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,869,
LSID_1470,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,870,
LSID_1470,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,871,
LSID_1470,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,872,
LSID_1470,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,873,
LSID_1470,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,874,
LSID_1470,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,875,
LSID_1470,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,876,
LSID_1470,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,877,
LSID_1470,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,878,
LSID_1470,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,879,
LSID_1470,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,880,
LSID_1470,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,881,
LSID_1470,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,882,
LSID_1470,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,883,
LSID_1470,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,884,
LSID_1470,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,885,
LSID_1470,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,886,
LSID_1470,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,887,
LSID_1470,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,888,
LSID_1470,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,889,
LSID_1470,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,890,
LSID_1470,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,891,
LSID_1470,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,892,
LSID_1470,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,893,
LSID_1470,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,894,
LSID_1470,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,895,
LSID_1470,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,896,
LSID_1470,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,897,
LSID_1470,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,898,
LSID_1470,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,899,
LSID_1470,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,900,
LSID_1470,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,901,
LSID_1470,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,902,
LSID_1470,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,903,
LSID_1470,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,904,
LSID_1470,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,905,
LSID_1470,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,906,
LSID_1470,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,907,
LSID_1470,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,908,
LSID_1470,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,909,
LSID_1470,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,910,
LSID_1470,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,911,
LSID_1470,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,912,
LSID_1470,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,913,
LSID_1470,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,914,
LSID_1470,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,915,
LSID_1470,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,916,
LSID_1470,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,917,
LSID_1470,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,918,
LSID_1470,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,919,
LSID_1470,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,920,
LSID_1470,52.316021147,-4.132514224,921,
LSID_1470,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,922,
LSID_1470,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,923,
LSID_1470,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,924,
LSID_1470,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,925,
LSID_1470,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,926,
LSID_1470,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,927,
LSID_1470,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,928,
LSID_1470,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,929,
LSID_1470,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,930,
LSID_1470,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,931,
LSID_1470,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,932,
LSID_1470,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,933,
LSID_1470,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,934,
LSID_1470,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,935,
LSID_1470,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,936,
LSID_1470,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,937,
LSID_1470,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,938,
LSID_1470,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,939,
LSID_1470,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,940,
LSID_1470,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,941,
LSID_1470,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,942,
LSID_1470,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,943,
LSID_1470,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,944,
LSID_1470,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,945,
LSID_1470,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,946,
LSID_1470,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,947,
LSID_1470,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,948,
LSID_1470,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,949,
LSID_1470,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,950,
LSID_1470,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,951,
LSID_1470,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,952,
LSID_1470,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,953,
LSID_1470,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,954,
LSID_1470,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,955,
LSID_1470,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,956,
LSID_1470,52.358480102,-4.092805773,957,
LSID_1470,52.358480102,-4.092805773,958,
LSID_1470,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,959,
LSID_1470,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,960,
LSID_1470,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,961,
LSID_1470,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,962,
LSID_1470,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,963,
LSID_1470,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,964,
LSID_1470,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,965,
LSID_1470,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,966,
LSID_1470,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,967,
LSID_1470,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,968,
LSID_1470,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,969,
LSID_1470,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,970,
LSID_1470,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,971,
LSID_1470,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,972,
LSID_1470,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,973,
LSID_1470,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,974,
LSID_1470,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,975,
LSID_1470,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,976,
LSID_1470,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,977,
LSID_1470,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,978,
LSID_1470,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,979,
LSID_1470,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,980,
LSID_1470,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,981,
LSID_1470,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,982,
LSID_1470,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,983,
LSID_1470,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,984,
LSID_1470,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,985,
LSID_1470,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,986,
LSID_1470,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,987,
LSID_1470,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,988,
LSID_1470,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,989,
LSID_1470,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,990,
LSID_1470,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,991,
LSID_1470,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,992,
LSID_1470,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,993,
LSID_1470,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,994,
LSID_1470,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,995,
LSID_1470,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,996,
LSID_1470,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,997,
LSID_1470,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,998,
LSID_1470,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,999,
LSID_1470,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,1000,
LSID_1470,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,1001,
LSID_1470,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,1002,
LSID_1470,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,1003,
LSID_1470,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,1004,
LSID_1470,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,1005,
LSID_1470,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,1006,
LSID_1470,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,1007,
LSID_1470,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,1008,
LSID_1470,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,1009,
LSID_1470,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,1010,
LSID_1470,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,1011,
LSID_1470,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,1012,
LSID_1470,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,1013,
LSID_1470,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,1014,
LSID_1470,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,1015,
LSID_1470,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,1016,
LSID_1470,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,1017,
LSID_1470,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,1018,
LSID_1470,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,1019,
LSID_1470,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,1020,
LSID_1470,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,1021,
LSID_1470,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,1022,
LSID_1470,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,1023,
LSID_1470,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1024,
LSID_1470,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1025,
LSID_1470,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,1026,
LSID_1470,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,1027,
LSID_1470,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,1028,
LSID_1470,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,1029,
LSID_1470,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,1030,
LSID_1470,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,1031,
LSID_1470,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,1032,
LSID_1470,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,1033,
LSID_1470,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,1034,
LSID_1470,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,1035,
LSID_1470,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,1036,
LSID_1470,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,1037,
LSID_1470,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,1038,
LSID_1470,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,1039,
LSID_1470,52.4146923622,-4.0807770513,1040,
LSID_1470,52.4148112253,-4.0806650099,1041,
LSID_1470,52.4147247468,-4.080469775,1042,
LSID_1470,52.4146330949,-4.0805683932,1043,
LSID_1470,52.4146710307,-4.0809672093,1044,
LSID_1470,52.414350303,-4.0818196821,1045,
LSID_1470,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,1046,
LSID_1470,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,1047,
LSID_1470,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,1048,
LSID_1470,52.4161786914,-4.0801117821,1049,
LSID_1470,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,1050,
LSID_1470,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,1051,
LSID_1470,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,1052,
LSID_1470,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,1053,
LSID_1470,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,1054,
LSID_1470,52.416843315,-4.0714521102,1055,
LSID_1470,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,1056,
LSID_1470,52.4179562494,-4.0669454693,1057,
LSID_1470,52.4182555699,-4.0657682893,1058,
LSID_1470,52.4171366564,-4.0649659883,1059,
LSID_1470,52.4169356624,-4.0656624597,1060,
LSID_1470,52.4176721042,-4.066226299,1061,
LSID_1470,52.4178225302,-4.0658509825,1062,
LSID_1471,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_1471,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_1471,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_1471,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_1471,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_1471,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_1471,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_1471,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_1471,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_1471,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_1471,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_1471,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_1471,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_1471,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_1471,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_1471,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_1471,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_1471,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_1471,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_1471,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_1471,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_1471,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_1471,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_1471,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_1471,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_1471,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_1471,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_1471,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_1471,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_1471,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_1471,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_1471,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_1471,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_1471,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_1471,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_1471,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_1471,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_1471,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_1471,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_1471,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_1471,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_1471,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_1471,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_1471,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_1471,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_1471,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_1471,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_1471,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_1471,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_1471,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_1471,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_1471,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_1471,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_1471,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_1471,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_1471,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_1471,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_1471,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_1471,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_1471,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_1471,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_1471,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_1471,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_1471,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_1471,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_1471,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_1471,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_1471,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_1471,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_1471,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_1471,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_1471,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_1471,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_1471,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_1471,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_1471,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,75,
LSID_1471,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,76,
LSID_1471,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,77,
LSID_1471,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,78,
LSID_1471,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,79,
LSID_1471,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,80,
LSID_1471,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,81,
LSID_1471,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,82,
LSID_1471,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,83,
LSID_1471,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,84,
LSID_1471,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,85,
LSID_1471,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,86,
LSID_1471,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,87,
LSID_1471,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,88,
LSID_1471,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,89,
LSID_1471,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,90,
LSID_1471,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,91,
LSID_1471,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,92,
LSID_1471,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,93,
LSID_1471,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,94,
LSID_1471,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,95,
LSID_1471,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,96,
LSID_1471,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,97,
LSID_1471,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,98,
LSID_1471,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,99,
LSID_1471,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,100,
LSID_1471,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,101,
LSID_1471,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,102,
LSID_1471,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,103,
LSID_1471,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,104,
LSID_1471,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,105,
LSID_1471,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,106,
LSID_1471,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,107,
LSID_1471,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,108,
LSID_1471,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,109,
LSID_1471,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,110,
LSID_1471,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,111,
LSID_1471,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,112,
LSID_1471,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,113,
LSID_1471,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,114,
LSID_1471,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,115,
LSID_1471,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,116,
LSID_1471,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,117,
LSID_1471,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,118,
LSID_1471,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,119,
LSID_1471,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,120,
LSID_1471,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,121,
LSID_1471,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,122,
LSID_1471,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,123,
LSID_1471,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,124,
LSID_1471,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,125,
LSID_1471,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,126,
LSID_1471,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,127,
LSID_1471,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,128,
LSID_1471,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,129,
LSID_1471,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,130,
LSID_1471,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,131,
LSID_1471,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,132,
LSID_1471,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,133,
LSID_1471,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,134,
LSID_1471,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,135,
LSID_1471,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,136,
LSID_1471,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,137,
LSID_1471,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,138,
LSID_1471,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,139,
LSID_1471,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,140,
LSID_1471,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,141,
LSID_1471,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,142,
LSID_1471,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,143,
LSID_1471,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,144,
LSID_1471,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,145,
LSID_1471,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,146,
LSID_1471,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,147,
LSID_1471,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_1471,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,149,
LSID_1471,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,150,
LSID_1471,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_1471,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,152,
LSID_1471,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,153,
LSID_1471,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,154,
LSID_1471,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,155,
LSID_1471,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_1471,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,157,
LSID_1471,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,158,
LSID_1471,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,159,
LSID_1471,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,160,
LSID_1471,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,161,
LSID_1471,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_1471,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,163,
LSID_1471,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,164,
LSID_1471,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_1471,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,166,
LSID_1471,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,167,
LSID_1471,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_1471,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,169,
LSID_1471,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,170,
LSID_1471,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,171,
LSID_1471,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_1471,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,173,
LSID_1471,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,174,
LSID_1471,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,175,
LSID_1471,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_1471,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,177,
LSID_1471,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,178,
LSID_1471,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,179,
LSID_1471,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,180,
LSID_1471,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,181,
LSID_1471,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,182,
LSID_1471,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,183,
LSID_1471,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,184,
LSID_1471,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,185,
LSID_1471,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_1471,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,187,
LSID_1471,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,188,
LSID_1471,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,189,
LSID_1471,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,190,
LSID_1471,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,191,
LSID_1471,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,192,
LSID_1471,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,193,
LSID_1471,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,194,
LSID_1471,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,195,
LSID_1471,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,196,
LSID_1471,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,197,
LSID_1471,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,198,
LSID_1471,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,199,
LSID_1471,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,200,
LSID_1471,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,201,
LSID_1471,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,202,
LSID_1471,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,203,
LSID_1471,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,204,
LSID_1471,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,205,
LSID_1471,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,206,
LSID_1471,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,207,
LSID_1471,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,208,
LSID_1471,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,209,
LSID_1471,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,210,
LSID_1471,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,211,
LSID_1471,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_1471,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,213,
LSID_1471,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,214,
LSID_1471,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,215,
LSID_1471,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,216,
LSID_1471,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,217,
LSID_1471,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,218,
LSID_1471,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,219,
LSID_1471,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,220,
LSID_1471,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,221,
LSID_1471,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_1471,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,223,
LSID_1471,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,224,
LSID_1471,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_1471,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,226,
LSID_1471,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,227,
LSID_1471,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,228,
LSID_1471,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,229,
LSID_1471,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,230,
LSID_1471,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,231,
LSID_1471,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,232,
LSID_1471,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,233,
LSID_1471,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,234,
LSID_1471,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,235,
LSID_1471,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,236,
LSID_1471,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,237,
LSID_1471,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,238,
LSID_1471,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,239,
LSID_1471,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,240,
LSID_1471,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,241,
LSID_1471,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,242,
LSID_1471,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,243,
LSID_1471,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,244,
LSID_1471,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,245,
LSID_1471,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,246,
LSID_1471,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,247,
LSID_1471,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,248,
LSID_1471,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,249,
LSID_1471,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,250,
LSID_1471,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,251,
LSID_1471,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,252,
LSID_1471,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,253,
LSID_1471,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,254,
LSID_1471,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,255,
LSID_1471,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,256,
LSID_1471,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,257,
LSID_1471,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,258,
LSID_1471,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,259,
LSID_1471,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,260,
LSID_1471,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,261,
LSID_1471,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,262,
LSID_1471,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,263,
LSID_1471,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,264,
LSID_1471,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,265,
LSID_1471,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,266,
LSID_1471,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,267,
LSID_1471,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,268,
LSID_1471,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,269,
LSID_1471,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,270,
LSID_1471,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,271,
LSID_1471,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,272,
LSID_1471,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,273,
LSID_1471,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,274,
LSID_1471,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,275,
LSID_1471,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,276,
LSID_1471,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,277,
LSID_1471,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,278,
LSID_1471,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,279,
LSID_1471,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,280,
LSID_1471,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,281,
LSID_1471,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,282,
LSID_1471,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,283,
LSID_1471,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,284,
LSID_1471,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,285,
LSID_1471,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,286,
LSID_1471,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,287,
LSID_1471,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,288,
LSID_1471,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,289,
LSID_1471,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,290,
LSID_1471,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,291,
LSID_1471,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,292,
LSID_1471,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,293,
LSID_1471,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,294,
LSID_1471,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,295,
LSID_1471,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,296,
LSID_1471,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,297,
LSID_1471,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,298,
LSID_1471,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,299,
LSID_1471,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,300,
LSID_1471,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,301,
LSID_1471,52.192585723,-4.310314901,302,
LSID_1471,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,303,
LSID_1471,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,304,
LSID_1471,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,305,
LSID_1471,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,306,
LSID_1471,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,307,
LSID_1471,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,308,
LSID_1471,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,309,
LSID_1471,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,310,
LSID_1471,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,311,
LSID_1471,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,312,
LSID_1471,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,313,
LSID_1471,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,314,
LSID_1471,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,315,
LSID_1471,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,316,
LSID_1471,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,317,
LSID_1471,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,318,
LSID_1471,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,319,
LSID_1471,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,320,
LSID_1471,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,321,
LSID_1471,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,322,
LSID_1471,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,323,
LSID_1471,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,324,
LSID_1471,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,325,
LSID_1471,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,326,
LSID_1471,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,327,
LSID_1471,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,328,
LSID_1471,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,329,
LSID_1471,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,330,
LSID_1471,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,331,
LSID_1471,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,332,
LSID_1471,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,333,
LSID_1471,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,334,
LSID_1471,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,335,
LSID_1471,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,336,
LSID_1471,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,337,
LSID_1471,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,338,
LSID_1471,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,339,
LSID_1471,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,340,
LSID_1471,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,341,
LSID_1471,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,342,
LSID_1471,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,343,
LSID_1471,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,344,
LSID_1471,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,345,
LSID_1471,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,346,
LSID_1471,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,347,
LSID_1471,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,348,
LSID_1471,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,349,
LSID_1471,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,350,
LSID_1471,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,351,
LSID_1471,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,352,
LSID_1471,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,353,
LSID_1471,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,354,
LSID_1471,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,355,
LSID_1471,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,356,
LSID_1471,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,357,
LSID_1471,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,358,
LSID_1471,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,359,
LSID_1471,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,360,
LSID_1471,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,361,
LSID_1471,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,362,
LSID_1471,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,363,
LSID_1471,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,364,
LSID_1471,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,365,
LSID_1471,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,366,
LSID_1471,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,367,
LSID_1471,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,368,
LSID_1471,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,369,
LSID_1471,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,370,
LSID_1471,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,371,
LSID_1471,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,372,
LSID_1471,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,373,
LSID_1471,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,374,
LSID_1471,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,375,
LSID_1471,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,376,
LSID_1471,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,377,
LSID_1471,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,378,
LSID_1471,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,379,
LSID_1471,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,380,
LSID_1471,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,381,
LSID_1471,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,382,
LSID_1471,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,383,
LSID_1471,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,384,
LSID_1471,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,385,
LSID_1471,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,386,
LSID_1471,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,387,
LSID_1471,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,388,
LSID_1471,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,389,
LSID_1471,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,390,
LSID_1471,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,391,
LSID_1471,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,392,
LSID_1471,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,393,
LSID_1471,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,394,
LSID_1471,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,395,
LSID_1471,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,396,
LSID_1471,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,397,
LSID_1471,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,398,
LSID_1471,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,399,
LSID_1471,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,400,
LSID_1471,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,401,
LSID_1471,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,402,
LSID_1471,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,403,
LSID_1471,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,404,
LSID_1471,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,405,
LSID_1471,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,406,
LSID_1471,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,407,
LSID_1471,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,408,
LSID_1471,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,409,
LSID_1471,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,410,
LSID_1471,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,411,
LSID_1471,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,412,
LSID_1471,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,413,
LSID_1471,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,414,
LSID_1471,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,415,
LSID_1471,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,416,
LSID_1471,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,417,
LSID_1471,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,418,
LSID_1471,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,419,
LSID_1471,52.151539432,-4.361428851,420,
LSID_1471,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,421,
LSID_1471,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,422,
LSID_1471,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,423,
LSID_1471,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,424,
LSID_1471,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,425,
LSID_1471,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,426,
LSID_1471,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,427,
LSID_1471,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,428,
LSID_1471,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,429,
LSID_1471,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,430,
LSID_1471,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,431,
LSID_1471,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,432,
LSID_1471,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,433,
LSID_1471,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,434,
LSID_1471,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,435,
LSID_1471,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,436,
LSID_1471,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,437,
LSID_1471,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,438,
LSID_1471,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,439,
LSID_1471,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,440,
LSID_1471,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,441,
LSID_1471,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,442,
LSID_1471,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,443,
LSID_1471,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,444,
LSID_1471,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,445,
LSID_1471,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,446,
LSID_1471,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,447,
LSID_1471,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,448,
LSID_1471,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,449,
LSID_1471,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,450,
LSID_1471,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,451,
LSID_1471,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,452,
LSID_1471,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,453,
LSID_1471,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,454,
LSID_1471,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,455,
LSID_1471,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,456,
LSID_1471,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,457,
LSID_1471,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,458,
LSID_1471,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,459,
LSID_1471,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,460,
LSID_1471,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,461,
LSID_1471,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,462,
LSID_1471,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,463,
LSID_1471,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,464,
LSID_1471,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,465,
LSID_1471,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,466,
LSID_1471,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,467,
LSID_1471,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,468,
LSID_1471,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,469,
LSID_1471,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,470,
LSID_1471,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,471,
LSID_1471,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,472,
LSID_1471,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,473,
LSID_1471,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,474,
LSID_1471,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,475,
LSID_1471,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,476,
LSID_1471,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,477,
LSID_1471,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,478,
LSID_1471,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,479,
LSID_1471,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,480,
LSID_1471,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,481,
LSID_1471,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,482,
LSID_1471,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,483,
LSID_1471,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,484,
LSID_1471,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,485,
LSID_1471,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,486,
LSID_1471,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,487,
LSID_1471,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,488,
LSID_1471,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,489,
LSID_1471,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,490,
LSID_1471,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,491,
LSID_1471,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,492,
LSID_1471,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,493,
LSID_1471,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,494,
LSID_1471,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,495,
LSID_1471,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,496,
LSID_1471,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,497,
LSID_1471,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,498,
LSID_1471,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,499,
LSID_1471,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,500,
LSID_1471,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,501,
LSID_1471,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,502,
LSID_1471,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,503,
LSID_1471,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,504,
LSID_1471,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,505,
LSID_1471,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,506,
LSID_1471,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,507,
LSID_1471,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,508,
LSID_1471,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,509,
LSID_1471,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,510,
LSID_1471,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,511,
LSID_1471,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,512,
LSID_1471,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,513,
LSID_1471,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,514,
LSID_1471,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,515,
LSID_1471,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,516,
LSID_1471,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,517,
LSID_1471,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,518,
LSID_1471,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,519,
LSID_1471,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,520,
LSID_1471,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,521,
LSID_1471,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,522,
LSID_1471,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,523,
LSID_1471,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,524,
LSID_1471,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,525,
LSID_1471,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,526,
LSID_1471,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,527,
LSID_1471,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,528,
LSID_1471,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,529,
LSID_1471,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,530,
LSID_1471,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,531,
LSID_1471,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,532,
LSID_1471,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,533,
LSID_1471,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,534,
LSID_1471,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,535,
LSID_1471,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,536,
LSID_1471,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,537,
LSID_1471,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,538,
LSID_1471,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,539,
LSID_1471,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,540,
LSID_1471,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,541,
LSID_1471,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,542,
LSID_1471,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,543,
LSID_1471,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,544,
LSID_1471,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,545,
LSID_1471,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,546,
LSID_1471,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,547,
LSID_1471,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,548,
LSID_1471,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,549,
LSID_1471,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,550,
LSID_1471,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,551,
LSID_1471,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,552,
LSID_1471,52.124110127,-4.576174527,553,
LSID_1471,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,554,
LSID_1471,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,555,
LSID_1471,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,556,
LSID_1471,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,557,
LSID_1471,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,558,
LSID_1471,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,559,
LSID_1471,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,560,
LSID_1471,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,561,
LSID_1471,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,562,
LSID_1471,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,563,
LSID_1471,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,564,
LSID_1471,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,565,
LSID_1471,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,566,
LSID_1471,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,567,
LSID_1471,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,568,
LSID_1471,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,569,
LSID_1471,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,570,
LSID_1471,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,571,
LSID_1471,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,572,
LSID_1471,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,573,
LSID_1471,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,574,
LSID_1471,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,575,
LSID_1471,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,576,
LSID_1471,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,577,
LSID_1471,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,578,
LSID_1471,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,579,
LSID_1471,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,580,
LSID_1471,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,581,
LSID_1471,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,582,
LSID_1471,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,583,
LSID_1471,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,584,
LSID_1471,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,585,
LSID_1471,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,586,
LSID_1471,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,587,
LSID_1471,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,588,
LSID_1471,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,589,
LSID_1471,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,590,
LSID_1471,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,591,
LSID_1471,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,592,
LSID_1471,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,593,
LSID_1471,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,594,
LSID_1471,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,595,
LSID_1471,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,596,
LSID_1471,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,597,
LSID_1471,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,598,
LSID_1471,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,599,
LSID_1471,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,600,
LSID_1471,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,601,
LSID_1471,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,602,
LSID_1471,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,603,
LSID_1471,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,604,
LSID_1471,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,605,
LSID_1471,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,606,
LSID_1471,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,607,
LSID_1471,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,608,
LSID_1471,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,609,
LSID_1471,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,610,
LSID_1471,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,611,
LSID_1471,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,612,
LSID_1471,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,613,
LSID_1471,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,614,
LSID_1471,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,615,
LSID_1471,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,616,
LSID_1471,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,617,
LSID_1471,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,618,
LSID_1471,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,619,
LSID_1471,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,620,
LSID_1471,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,621,
LSID_1471,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,622,
LSID_1471,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,623,
LSID_1471,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,624,
LSID_1471,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,625,
LSID_1471,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,626,
LSID_1471,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,627,
LSID_1471,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,628,
LSID_1471,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,629,
LSID_1471,52.086426731,-4.656509932,630,
LSID_1471,52.0872040285,-4.6551400891,631,
LSID_1471,52.0872040285,-4.6551400891,632,
LSID_1471,52.0877094784,-4.6546591654,633,
LSID_1471,52.0873522137,-4.6545503584,634,
LSID_1471,52.0870953813,-4.6543745258,635,
LSID_1471,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,636,
LSID_1471,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,637,
LSID_1471,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,638,
LSID_1471,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,639,
LSID_1471,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,640,
LSID_1471,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,641,
LSID_1471,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,642,
LSID_1471,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,643,
LSID_1471,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,644,
LSID_1471,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,645,
LSID_1471,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,646,
LSID_1471,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,647,
LSID_1471,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,648,
LSID_1471,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,649,
LSID_1471,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,650,
LSID_1471,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,651,
LSID_1471,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,652,
LSID_1471,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,653,
LSID_1471,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,654,
LSID_1471,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,655,
LSID_1471,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,656,
LSID_1471,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,657,
LSID_1471,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,658,
LSID_1471,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,659,
LSID_1471,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,660,
LSID_1471,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,661,
LSID_1471,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,662,
LSID_1471,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,663,
LSID_1471,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,664,
LSID_1471,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,665,
LSID_1471,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,666,
LSID_1471,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,667,
LSID_1471,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,668,
LSID_1471,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,669,
LSID_1471,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,670,
LSID_1471,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,671,
LSID_1471,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,672,
LSID_1471,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,673,
LSID_1471,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,674,
LSID_1471,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,675,
LSID_1471,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,676,
LSID_1471,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,677,
LSID_1471,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,678,
LSID_1471,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,679,
LSID_1471,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,680,
LSID_1471,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,681,
LSID_1471,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,682,
LSID_1471,52.061618763,-4.683326747,683,
LSID_1471,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,684,
LSID_1471,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,685,
LSID_1471,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,686,
LSID_1471,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,687,
LSID_1471,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,688,
LSID_1471,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,689,
LSID_1471,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,690,
LSID_1471,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,691,
LSID_1471,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,692,
LSID_1471,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,693,
LSID_1471,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,694,
LSID_1471,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,695,
LSID_1471,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,696,
LSID_1471,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,697,
LSID_1471,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,698,
LSID_1471,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,699,
LSID_1471,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,700,
LSID_1471,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,701,
LSID_1471,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,702,
LSID_1471,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,703,
LSID_1471,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,704,
LSID_1471,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,705,
LSID_1471,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,706,
LSID_1471,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,707,
LSID_1471,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,708,
LSID_1471,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,709,
LSID_1471,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,710,
LSID_1471,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,711,
LSID_1471,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,712,
LSID_1471,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,713,
LSID_1471,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,714,
LSID_1471,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,715,
LSID_1471,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,716,
LSID_1471,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,717,
LSID_1471,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,718,
LSID_1471,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,719,
LSID_1471,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,720,
LSID_1471,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,721,
LSID_1471,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,722,
LSID_1471,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,723,
LSID_1471,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,724,
LSID_1471,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,725,
LSID_1471,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,726,
LSID_1471,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,727,
LSID_1471,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,728,
LSID_1471,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,729,
LSID_1471,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,730,
LSID_1471,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,731,
LSID_1471,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,732,
LSID_1471,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,733,
LSID_1471,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,734,
LSID_1471,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,735,
LSID_1471,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,736,
LSID_1471,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,737,
LSID_1471,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,738,
LSID_1471,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,739,
LSID_1471,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,740,
LSID_1471,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,741,
LSID_1471,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,742,
LSID_1471,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,743,
LSID_1471,52.01690712,-4.76371493,744,
LSID_1471,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,745,
LSID_1471,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,746,
LSID_1471,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,747,
LSID_1471,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,748,
LSID_1471,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,749,
LSID_1471,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,750,
LSID_1471,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,751,
LSID_1471,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,752,
LSID_1471,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,753,
LSID_1471,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,754,
LSID_1471,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,755,
LSID_1471,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,756,
LSID_1471,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,757,
LSID_1471,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,758,
LSID_1471,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,759,
LSID_1471,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,760,
LSID_1471,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,761,
LSID_1471,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,762,
LSID_1471,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,763,
LSID_1471,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,764,
LSID_1471,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,765,
LSID_1471,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,766,
LSID_1471,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,767,
LSID_1471,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,768,
LSID_1471,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,769,
LSID_1471,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,770,
LSID_1471,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,771,
LSID_1471,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,772,
LSID_1471,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,773,
LSID_1471,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,774,
LSID_1471,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,775,
LSID_1471,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,776,
LSID_1471,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,777,
LSID_1471,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,778,
LSID_1471,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,779,
LSID_1471,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,780,
LSID_1471,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,781,
LSID_1471,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,782,
LSID_1471,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,783,
LSID_1471,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,784,
LSID_1471,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,785,
LSID_1471,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,786,
LSID_1471,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,787,
LSID_1471,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,788,
LSID_1471,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,789,
LSID_1471,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,790,
LSID_1471,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,791,
LSID_1471,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,792,
LSID_1471,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,793,
LSID_1471,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,794,
LSID_1471,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,795,
LSID_1471,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,796,
LSID_1471,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,797,
LSID_1471,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,798,
LSID_1471,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,799,
LSID_1471,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,800,
LSID_1471,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,801,
LSID_1471,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,802,
LSID_1471,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,803,
LSID_1471,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,804,
LSID_1471,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,805,
LSID_1471,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,806,
LSID_1471,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,807,
LSID_1471,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,808,
LSID_1471,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,809,
LSID_1471,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,810,
LSID_1471,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,811,
LSID_1471,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,812,
LSID_1471,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,813,
LSID_1471,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,814,
LSID_1471,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,815,
LSID_1471,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,816,
LSID_1471,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,817,
LSID_1471,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,818,
LSID_1471,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,819,
LSID_1471,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,820,
LSID_1471,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,821,
LSID_1471,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,822,
LSID_1471,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,823,
LSID_1471,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,824,
LSID_1471,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,825,
LSID_1471,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,826,
LSID_1471,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,827,
LSID_1471,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,828,
LSID_1471,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,829,
LSID_1471,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,830,
LSID_1471,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,831,
LSID_1471,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,832,
LSID_1471,51.997437078,-4.96329934,833,
LSID_1471,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,834,
LSID_1471,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,835,
LSID_1471,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,836,
LSID_1471,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,837,
LSID_1471,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,838,
LSID_1471,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,839,
LSID_1471,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,840,
LSID_1471,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,841,
LSID_1471,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,842,
LSID_1471,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,843,
LSID_1471,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,844,
LSID_1471,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,845,
LSID_1471,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,846,
LSID_1471,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,847,
LSID_1471,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,848,
LSID_1471,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,849,
LSID_1471,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,850,
LSID_1471,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,851,
LSID_1471,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,852,
LSID_1471,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,853,
LSID_1471,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,854,
LSID_1471,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,855,
LSID_1471,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,856,
LSID_1471,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,857,
LSID_1471,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,858,
LSID_1471,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,859,
LSID_1471,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,860,
LSID_1471,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,861,
LSID_1471,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,862,
LSID_1471,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,863,
LSID_1471,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,864,
LSID_1471,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,865,
LSID_1471,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,866,
LSID_1471,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,867,
LSID_1471,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,868,
LSID_1471,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,869,
LSID_1471,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,870,
LSID_1471,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,871,
LSID_1471,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,872,
LSID_1471,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,873,
LSID_1471,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,874,
LSID_1471,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,875,
LSID_1471,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,876,
LSID_1471,51.9939361699,-4.9762236738,877,
LSID_1471,51.9938403484,-4.9761007636,878,
LSID_1471,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,879,
LSID_1471,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,880,
LSID_1471,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,881,
LSID_1471,51.9916209733,-4.9809940578,882,
LSID_1471,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,883,
LSID_1471,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,884,
LSID_1471,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,885,
LSID_1471,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,886,
LSID_1471,51.9872159995,-4.9894267669,887,
LSID_1471,51.9870847591,-4.9896365206,888,
LSID_1471,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,889,
LSID_1471,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,890,
LSID_1471,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,891,
LSID_1471,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,892,
LSID_1471,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,893,
LSID_1471,51.9731387522,-4.9969350098,894,
LSID_1471,51.9724541701,-4.9969766659,895,
LSID_1471,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,896,
LSID_1471,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,897,
LSID_1471,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,898,
LSID_1471,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,899,
LSID_1471,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,900,
LSID_1471,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,901,
LSID_1471,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,902,
LSID_1471,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,903,
LSID_1471,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,904,
LSID_1471,51.965410164,-4.989983638,905,
LSID_1471,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,906,
LSID_1471,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,907,
LSID_1471,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,908,
LSID_1471,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,909,
LSID_1471,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,910,
LSID_1471,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,911,
LSID_1471,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,912,
LSID_1471,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,913,
LSID_1471,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,914,
LSID_1471,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,915,
LSID_1471,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,916,
LSID_1471,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,917,
LSID_1471,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,918,
LSID_1471,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,919,
LSID_1471,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,920,
LSID_1471,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,921,
LSID_1471,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,922,
LSID_1471,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,923,
LSID_1471,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,924,
LSID_1471,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,925,
LSID_1471,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,926,
LSID_1471,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,927,
LSID_1471,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,928,
LSID_1471,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,929,
LSID_1471,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,930,
LSID_1471,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,931,
LSID_1471,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,932,
LSID_1471,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,933,
LSID_1471,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,934,
LSID_1471,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,935,
LSID_1471,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,936,
LSID_1471,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,937,
LSID_1471,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,938,
LSID_1471,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,939,
LSID_1471,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,940,
LSID_1471,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,941,
LSID_1471,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,942,
LSID_1471,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,943,
LSID_1471,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,944,
LSID_1471,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,945,
LSID_1471,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,946,
LSID_1471,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,947,
LSID_1471,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,948,
LSID_1471,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,949,
LSID_1471,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,950,
LSID_1471,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,951,
LSID_1471,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,952,
LSID_1471,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,953,
LSID_1471,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,954,
LSID_1471,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,955,
LSID_1471,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,956,
LSID_1471,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,957,
LSID_1471,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,958,
LSID_1471,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,959,
LSID_1471,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,960,
LSID_1471,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,961,
LSID_1471,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,962,
LSID_1471,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,963,
LSID_1471,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,964,
LSID_1471,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,965,
LSID_1471,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,966,
LSID_1471,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,967,
LSID_1471,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,968,
LSID_1471,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,969,
LSID_1471,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,970,
LSID_1471,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,971,
LSID_1471,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,972,
LSID_1471,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,973,
LSID_1471,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,974,
LSID_1471,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,975,
LSID_1471,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,976,
LSID_1471,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,977,
LSID_1471,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,978,
LSID_1471,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,979,
LSID_1471,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,980,
LSID_1471,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,981,
LSID_1471,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,982,
LSID_1471,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,983,
LSID_1471,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,984,
LSID_1471,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,985,
LSID_1471,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,986,
LSID_1471,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,987,
LSID_1471,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,988,
LSID_1471,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,989,
LSID_1471,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,990,
LSID_1471,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,991,
LSID_1471,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,992,
LSID_1471,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,993,
LSID_1471,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,994,
LSID_1471,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,995,
LSID_1471,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,996,
LSID_1471,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,997,
LSID_1471,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,998,
LSID_1471,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,999,
LSID_1471,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1000,
LSID_1471,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1001,
LSID_1471,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,1002,
LSID_1471,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,1003,
LSID_1471,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,1004,
LSID_1471,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,1005,
LSID_1471,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,1006,
LSID_1471,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,1007,
LSID_1471,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,1008,
LSID_1471,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,1009,
LSID_1471,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,1010,
LSID_1471,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,1011,
LSID_1471,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,1012,
LSID_1471,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,1013,
LSID_1471,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,1014,
LSID_1471,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,1015,
LSID_1471,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,1016,
LSID_1471,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,1017,
LSID_1471,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,1018,
LSID_1471,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,1019,
LSID_1471,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,1020,
LSID_1471,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,1021,
LSID_1471,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,1022,
LSID_1471,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,1023,
LSID_1471,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,1024,
LSID_1471,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,1025,
LSID_1471,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,1026,
LSID_1471,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,1027,
LSID_1471,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,1028,
LSID_1471,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,1029,
LSID_1471,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,1030,
LSID_1471,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,1031,
LSID_1471,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,1032,
LSID_1471,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,1033,
LSID_1471,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,1034,
LSID_1471,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,1035,
LSID_1471,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,1036,
LSID_1471,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,1037,
LSID_1471,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,1038,
LSID_1471,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,1039,
LSID_1471,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1040,
LSID_1471,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1041,
LSID_1471,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1042,
LSID_1471,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1043,
LSID_1471,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,1044,
LSID_1471,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,1045,
LSID_1471,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,1046,
LSID_1471,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,1047,
LSID_1471,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,1048,
LSID_1471,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,1049,
LSID_1471,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1050,
LSID_1471,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1051,
LSID_1471,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,1052,
LSID_1471,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,1053,
LSID_1471,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,1054,
LSID_1471,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,1055,
LSID_1471,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,1056,
LSID_1471,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,1057,
LSID_1471,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,1058,
LSID_1471,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1059,
LSID_1471,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1060,
LSID_1471,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,1061,
LSID_1471,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,1062,
LSID_1471,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,1063,
LSID_1471,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,1064,
LSID_1471,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,1065,
LSID_1471,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,1066,
LSID_1471,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,1067,
LSID_1471,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,1068,
LSID_1471,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,1069,
LSID_1471,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,1070,
LSID_1471,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,1071,
LSID_1471,51.802651308,-4.960799253,1072,
LSID_1472,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_1472,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_1472,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_1472,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_1472,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_1472,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_1472,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_1472,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_1472,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_1472,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_1472,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_1472,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_1472,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_1472,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_1472,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_1472,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_1472,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_1472,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_1472,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_1472,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_1472,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_1472,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_1472,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_1472,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_1472,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_1472,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_1472,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_1472,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_1472,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_1472,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_1472,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_1472,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_1472,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_1472,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_1472,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_1472,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_1472,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_1472,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_1472,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_1472,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_1472,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_1472,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_1472,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_1472,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_1472,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_1472,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_1472,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_1472,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_1472,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_1472,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_1472,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_1472,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_1472,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_1472,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_1472,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_1472,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_1472,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_1472,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_1472,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_1472,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_1472,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_1472,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_1472,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_1472,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_1472,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_1472,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_1472,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_1472,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_1472,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_1472,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_1472,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_1472,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_1472,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_1472,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_1472,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_1472,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,75,
LSID_1472,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,76,
LSID_1472,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,77,
LSID_1472,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,78,
LSID_1472,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,79,
LSID_1472,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,80,
LSID_1472,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,81,
LSID_1472,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,82,
LSID_1472,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,83,
LSID_1472,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,84,
LSID_1472,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,85,
LSID_1472,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,86,
LSID_1472,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,87,
LSID_1472,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,88,
LSID_1472,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,89,
LSID_1472,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,90,
LSID_1472,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,91,
LSID_1472,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,92,
LSID_1472,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,93,
LSID_1472,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,94,
LSID_1472,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,95,
LSID_1472,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,96,
LSID_1472,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,97,
LSID_1472,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,98,
LSID_1472,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,99,
LSID_1472,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,100,
LSID_1472,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,101,
LSID_1472,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,102,
LSID_1472,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,103,
LSID_1472,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,104,
LSID_1472,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,105,
LSID_1472,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,106,
LSID_1472,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,107,
LSID_1472,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,108,
LSID_1472,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,109,
LSID_1472,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,110,
LSID_1472,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,111,
LSID_1472,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,112,
LSID_1472,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,113,
LSID_1472,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,114,
LSID_1472,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,115,
LSID_1472,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,116,
LSID_1472,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,117,
LSID_1472,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,118,
LSID_1472,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,119,
LSID_1472,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,120,
LSID_1472,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,121,
LSID_1472,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,122,
LSID_1472,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,123,
LSID_1472,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,124,
LSID_1472,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,125,
LSID_1472,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,126,
LSID_1472,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,127,
LSID_1472,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,128,
LSID_1472,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,129,
LSID_1472,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,130,
LSID_1472,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,131,
LSID_1472,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,132,
LSID_1472,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,133,
LSID_1472,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,134,
LSID_1472,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,135,
LSID_1472,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,136,
LSID_1472,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,137,
LSID_1472,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,138,
LSID_1472,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,139,
LSID_1472,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,140,
LSID_1472,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,141,
LSID_1472,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,142,
LSID_1472,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,143,
LSID_1472,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,144,
LSID_1472,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,145,
LSID_1472,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,146,
LSID_1472,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,147,
LSID_1472,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_1472,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,149,
LSID_1472,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,150,
LSID_1472,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_1472,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,152,
LSID_1472,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,153,
LSID_1472,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,154,
LSID_1472,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,155,
LSID_1472,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_1472,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,157,
LSID_1472,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,158,
LSID_1472,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,159,
LSID_1472,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,160,
LSID_1472,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,161,
LSID_1472,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_1472,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,163,
LSID_1472,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,164,
LSID_1472,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_1472,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,166,
LSID_1472,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,167,
LSID_1472,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_1472,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,169,
LSID_1472,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,170,
LSID_1472,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,171,
LSID_1472,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_1472,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,173,
LSID_1472,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,174,
LSID_1472,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,175,
LSID_1472,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_1472,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,177,
LSID_1472,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,178,
LSID_1472,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,179,
LSID_1472,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,180,
LSID_1472,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,181,
LSID_1472,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,182,
LSID_1472,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,183,
LSID_1472,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,184,
LSID_1472,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,185,
LSID_1472,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_1472,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,187,
LSID_1472,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,188,
LSID_1472,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,189,
LSID_1472,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,190,
LSID_1472,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,191,
LSID_1472,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,192,
LSID_1472,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,193,
LSID_1472,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,194,
LSID_1472,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,195,
LSID_1472,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,196,
LSID_1472,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,197,
LSID_1472,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,198,
LSID_1472,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,199,
LSID_1472,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,200,
LSID_1472,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,201,
LSID_1472,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,202,
LSID_1472,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,203,
LSID_1472,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,204,
LSID_1472,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,205,
LSID_1472,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,206,
LSID_1472,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,207,
LSID_1472,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,208,
LSID_1472,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,209,
LSID_1472,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,210,
LSID_1472,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,211,
LSID_1472,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_1472,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,213,
LSID_1472,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,214,
LSID_1472,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,215,
LSID_1472,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,216,
LSID_1472,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,217,
LSID_1472,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,218,
LSID_1472,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,219,
LSID_1472,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,220,
LSID_1472,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,221,
LSID_1472,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_1472,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,223,
LSID_1472,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,224,
LSID_1472,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_1472,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,226,
LSID_1472,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,227,
LSID_1472,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,228,
LSID_1472,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,229,
LSID_1472,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,230,
LSID_1472,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,231,
LSID_1472,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,232,
LSID_1472,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,233,
LSID_1472,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,234,
LSID_1472,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,235,
LSID_1472,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,236,
LSID_1472,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,237,
LSID_1472,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,238,
LSID_1472,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,239,
LSID_1472,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,240,
LSID_1472,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,241,
LSID_1472,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,242,
LSID_1472,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,243,
LSID_1472,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,244,
LSID_1472,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,245,
LSID_1472,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,246,
LSID_1472,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,247,
LSID_1472,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,248,
LSID_1472,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,249,
LSID_1472,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,250,
LSID_1472,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,251,
LSID_1472,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,252,
LSID_1472,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,253,
LSID_1472,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,254,
LSID_1472,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,255,
LSID_1472,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,256,
LSID_1472,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,257,
LSID_1472,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,258,
LSID_1472,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,259,
LSID_1472,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,260,
LSID_1472,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,261,
LSID_1472,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,262,
LSID_1472,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,263,
LSID_1472,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,264,
LSID_1472,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,265,
LSID_1472,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,266,
LSID_1472,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,267,
LSID_1472,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,268,
LSID_1472,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,269,
LSID_1472,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,270,
LSID_1472,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,271,
LSID_1472,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,272,
LSID_1472,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,273,
LSID_1472,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,274,
LSID_1472,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,275,
LSID_1472,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,276,
LSID_1472,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,277,
LSID_1472,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,278,
LSID_1472,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,279,
LSID_1472,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,280,
LSID_1472,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,281,
LSID_1472,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,282,
LSID_1472,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,283,
LSID_1472,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,284,
LSID_1472,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,285,
LSID_1472,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,286,
LSID_1472,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,287,
LSID_1472,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,288,
LSID_1472,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,289,
LSID_1472,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,290,
LSID_1472,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,291,
LSID_1472,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,292,
LSID_1472,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,293,
LSID_1472,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,294,
LSID_1472,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,295,
LSID_1472,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,296,
LSID_1472,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,297,
LSID_1472,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,298,
LSID_1472,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,299,
LSID_1472,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,300,
LSID_1472,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,301,
LSID_1472,52.192585723,-4.310314901,302,
LSID_1472,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,303,
LSID_1472,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,304,
LSID_1472,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,305,
LSID_1472,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,306,
LSID_1472,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,307,
LSID_1472,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,308,
LSID_1472,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,309,
LSID_1472,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,310,
LSID_1472,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,311,
LSID_1472,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,312,
LSID_1472,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,313,
LSID_1472,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,314,
LSID_1472,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,315,
LSID_1472,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,316,
LSID_1472,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,317,
LSID_1472,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,318,
LSID_1472,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,319,
LSID_1472,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,320,
LSID_1472,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,321,
LSID_1472,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,322,
LSID_1472,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,323,
LSID_1472,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,324,
LSID_1472,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,325,
LSID_1472,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,326,
LSID_1472,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,327,
LSID_1472,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,328,
LSID_1472,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,329,
LSID_1472,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,330,
LSID_1472,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,331,
LSID_1472,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,332,
LSID_1472,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,333,
LSID_1472,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,334,
LSID_1472,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,335,
LSID_1472,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,336,
LSID_1472,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,337,
LSID_1472,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,338,
LSID_1472,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,339,
LSID_1472,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,340,
LSID_1472,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,341,
LSID_1472,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,342,
LSID_1472,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,343,
LSID_1472,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,344,
LSID_1472,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,345,
LSID_1472,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,346,
LSID_1472,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,347,
LSID_1472,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,348,
LSID_1472,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,349,
LSID_1472,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,350,
LSID_1472,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,351,
LSID_1472,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,352,
LSID_1472,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,353,
LSID_1472,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,354,
LSID_1472,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,355,
LSID_1472,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,356,
LSID_1472,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,357,
LSID_1472,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,358,
LSID_1472,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,359,
LSID_1472,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,360,
LSID_1472,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,361,
LSID_1472,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,362,
LSID_1472,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,363,
LSID_1472,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,364,
LSID_1472,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,365,
LSID_1472,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,366,
LSID_1472,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,367,
LSID_1472,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,368,
LSID_1472,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,369,
LSID_1472,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,370,
LSID_1472,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,371,
LSID_1472,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,372,
LSID_1472,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,373,
LSID_1472,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,374,
LSID_1472,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,375,
LSID_1472,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,376,
LSID_1472,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,377,
LSID_1472,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,378,
LSID_1472,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,379,
LSID_1472,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,380,
LSID_1472,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,381,
LSID_1472,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,382,
LSID_1472,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,383,
LSID_1472,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,384,
LSID_1472,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,385,
LSID_1472,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,386,
LSID_1472,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,387,
LSID_1472,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,388,
LSID_1472,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,389,
LSID_1472,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,390,
LSID_1472,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,391,
LSID_1472,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,392,
LSID_1472,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,393,
LSID_1472,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,394,
LSID_1472,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,395,
LSID_1472,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,396,
LSID_1472,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,397,
LSID_1472,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,398,
LSID_1472,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,399,
LSID_1472,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,400,
LSID_1472,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,401,
LSID_1472,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,402,
LSID_1472,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,403,
LSID_1472,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,404,
LSID_1472,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,405,
LSID_1472,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,406,
LSID_1472,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,407,
LSID_1472,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,408,
LSID_1472,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,409,
LSID_1472,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,410,
LSID_1472,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,411,
LSID_1472,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,412,
LSID_1472,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,413,
LSID_1472,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,414,
LSID_1472,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,415,
LSID_1472,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,416,
LSID_1472,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,417,
LSID_1472,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,418,
LSID_1472,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,419,
LSID_1472,52.151539432,-4.361428851,420,
LSID_1472,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,421,
LSID_1472,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,422,
LSID_1472,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,423,
LSID_1472,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,424,
LSID_1472,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,425,
LSID_1472,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,426,
LSID_1472,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,427,
LSID_1472,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,428,
LSID_1472,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,429,
LSID_1472,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,430,
LSID_1472,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,431,
LSID_1472,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,432,
LSID_1472,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,433,
LSID_1472,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,434,
LSID_1472,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,435,
LSID_1472,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,436,
LSID_1472,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,437,
LSID_1472,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,438,
LSID_1472,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,439,
LSID_1472,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,440,
LSID_1472,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,441,
LSID_1472,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,442,
LSID_1472,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,443,
LSID_1472,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,444,
LSID_1472,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,445,
LSID_1472,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,446,
LSID_1472,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,447,
LSID_1472,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,448,
LSID_1472,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,449,
LSID_1472,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,450,
LSID_1472,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,451,
LSID_1472,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,452,
LSID_1472,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,453,
LSID_1472,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,454,
LSID_1472,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,455,
LSID_1472,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,456,
LSID_1472,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,457,
LSID_1472,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,458,
LSID_1472,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,459,
LSID_1472,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,460,
LSID_1472,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,461,
LSID_1472,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,462,
LSID_1472,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,463,
LSID_1472,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,464,
LSID_1472,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,465,
LSID_1472,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,466,
LSID_1472,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,467,
LSID_1472,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,468,
LSID_1472,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,469,
LSID_1472,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,470,
LSID_1472,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,471,
LSID_1472,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,472,
LSID_1472,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,473,
LSID_1472,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,474,
LSID_1472,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,475,
LSID_1472,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,476,
LSID_1472,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,477,
LSID_1472,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,478,
LSID_1472,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,479,
LSID_1472,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,480,
LSID_1472,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,481,
LSID_1472,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,482,
LSID_1472,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,483,
LSID_1472,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,484,
LSID_1472,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,485,
LSID_1472,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,486,
LSID_1472,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,487,
LSID_1472,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,488,
LSID_1472,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,489,
LSID_1472,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,490,
LSID_1472,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,491,
LSID_1472,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,492,
LSID_1472,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,493,
LSID_1472,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,494,
LSID_1472,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,495,
LSID_1472,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,496,
LSID_1472,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,497,
LSID_1472,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,498,
LSID_1472,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,499,
LSID_1472,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,500,
LSID_1472,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,501,
LSID_1472,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,502,
LSID_1472,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,503,
LSID_1472,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,504,
LSID_1472,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,505,
LSID_1472,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,506,
LSID_1472,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,507,
LSID_1472,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,508,
LSID_1472,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,509,
LSID_1472,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,510,
LSID_1472,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,511,
LSID_1472,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,512,
LSID_1472,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,513,
LSID_1472,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,514,
LSID_1472,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,515,
LSID_1472,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,516,
LSID_1472,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,517,
LSID_1472,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,518,
LSID_1472,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,519,
LSID_1472,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,520,
LSID_1472,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,521,
LSID_1472,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,522,
LSID_1472,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,523,
LSID_1472,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,524,
LSID_1472,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,525,
LSID_1472,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,526,
LSID_1472,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,527,
LSID_1472,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,528,
LSID_1472,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,529,
LSID_1472,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,530,
LSID_1472,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,531,
LSID_1472,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,532,
LSID_1472,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,533,
LSID_1472,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,534,
LSID_1472,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,535,
LSID_1472,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,536,
LSID_1472,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,537,
LSID_1472,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,538,
LSID_1472,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,539,
LSID_1472,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,540,
LSID_1472,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,541,
LSID_1472,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,542,
LSID_1472,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,543,
LSID_1472,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,544,
LSID_1472,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,545,
LSID_1472,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,546,
LSID_1472,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,547,
LSID_1472,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,548,
LSID_1472,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,549,
LSID_1472,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,550,
LSID_1472,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,551,
LSID_1472,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,552,
LSID_1472,52.124110127,-4.576174527,553,
LSID_1472,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,554,
LSID_1472,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,555,
LSID_1472,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,556,
LSID_1472,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,557,
LSID_1472,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,558,
LSID_1472,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,559,
LSID_1472,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,560,
LSID_1472,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,561,
LSID_1472,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,562,
LSID_1472,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,563,
LSID_1472,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,564,
LSID_1472,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,565,
LSID_1472,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,566,
LSID_1472,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,567,
LSID_1472,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,568,
LSID_1472,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,569,
LSID_1472,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,570,
LSID_1472,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,571,
LSID_1472,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,572,
LSID_1472,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,573,
LSID_1472,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,574,
LSID_1472,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,575,
LSID_1472,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,576,
LSID_1472,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,577,
LSID_1472,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,578,
LSID_1472,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,579,
LSID_1472,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,580,
LSID_1472,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,581,
LSID_1472,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,582,
LSID_1472,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,583,
LSID_1472,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,584,
LSID_1472,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,585,
LSID_1472,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,586,
LSID_1472,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,587,
LSID_1472,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,588,
LSID_1472,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,589,
LSID_1472,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,590,
LSID_1472,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,591,
LSID_1472,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,592,
LSID_1472,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,593,
LSID_1472,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,594,
LSID_1472,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,595,
LSID_1472,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,596,
LSID_1472,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,597,
LSID_1472,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,598,
LSID_1472,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,599,
LSID_1472,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,600,
LSID_1472,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,601,
LSID_1472,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,602,
LSID_1472,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,603,
LSID_1472,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,604,
LSID_1472,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,605,
LSID_1472,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,606,
LSID_1472,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,607,
LSID_1472,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,608,
LSID_1472,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,609,
LSID_1472,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,610,
LSID_1472,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,611,
LSID_1472,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,612,
LSID_1472,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,613,
LSID_1472,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,614,
LSID_1472,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,615,
LSID_1472,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,616,
LSID_1472,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,617,
LSID_1472,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,618,
LSID_1472,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,619,
LSID_1472,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,620,
LSID_1472,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,621,
LSID_1472,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,622,
LSID_1472,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,623,
LSID_1472,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,624,
LSID_1472,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,625,
LSID_1472,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,626,
LSID_1472,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,627,
LSID_1472,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,628,
LSID_1472,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,629,
LSID_1472,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,630,
LSID_1472,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,631,
LSID_1472,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,632,
LSID_1472,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,633,
LSID_1472,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,634,
LSID_1472,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,635,
LSID_1472,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,636,
LSID_1472,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,637,
LSID_1472,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,638,
LSID_1472,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,639,
LSID_1472,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,640,
LSID_1472,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,641,
LSID_1472,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,642,
LSID_1472,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,643,
LSID_1472,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,644,
LSID_1472,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,645,
LSID_1472,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,646,
LSID_1472,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,647,
LSID_1472,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,648,
LSID_1472,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,649,
LSID_1472,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,650,
LSID_1472,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,651,
LSID_1472,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,652,
LSID_1472,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,653,
LSID_1472,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,654,
LSID_1472,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,655,
LSID_1472,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,656,
LSID_1472,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,657,
LSID_1472,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,658,
LSID_1472,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,659,
LSID_1472,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,660,
LSID_1472,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,661,
LSID_1472,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,662,
LSID_1472,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,663,
LSID_1472,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,664,
LSID_1472,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,665,
LSID_1472,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,666,
LSID_1472,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,667,
LSID_1472,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,668,
LSID_1472,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,669,
LSID_1472,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,670,
LSID_1472,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,671,
LSID_1472,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,672,
LSID_1472,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,673,
LSID_1472,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,674,
LSID_1472,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,675,
LSID_1472,52.061618763,-4.683326747,676,
LSID_1472,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,677,
LSID_1472,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,678,
LSID_1472,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,679,
LSID_1472,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,680,
LSID_1472,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,681,
LSID_1472,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,682,
LSID_1472,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,683,
LSID_1472,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,684,
LSID_1472,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,685,
LSID_1472,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,686,
LSID_1472,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,687,
LSID_1472,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,688,
LSID_1472,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,689,
LSID_1472,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,690,
LSID_1472,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,691,
LSID_1472,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,692,
LSID_1472,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,693,
LSID_1472,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,694,
LSID_1472,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,695,
LSID_1472,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,696,
LSID_1472,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,697,
LSID_1472,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,698,
LSID_1472,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,699,
LSID_1472,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,700,
LSID_1472,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,701,
LSID_1472,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,702,
LSID_1472,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,703,
LSID_1472,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,704,
LSID_1472,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,705,
LSID_1472,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,706,
LSID_1472,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,707,
LSID_1472,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,708,
LSID_1472,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,709,
LSID_1472,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,710,
LSID_1472,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,711,
LSID_1472,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,712,
LSID_1472,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,713,
LSID_1472,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,714,
LSID_1472,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,715,
LSID_1472,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,716,
LSID_1472,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,717,
LSID_1472,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,718,
LSID_1472,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,719,
LSID_1472,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,720,
LSID_1472,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,721,
LSID_1472,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,722,
LSID_1472,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,723,
LSID_1472,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,724,
LSID_1472,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,725,
LSID_1472,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,726,
LSID_1472,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,727,
LSID_1472,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,728,
LSID_1472,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,729,
LSID_1472,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,730,
LSID_1472,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,731,
LSID_1472,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,732,
LSID_1472,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,733,
LSID_1472,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,734,
LSID_1472,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,735,
LSID_1472,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,736,
LSID_1472,52.01690712,-4.76371493,737,
LSID_1472,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,738,
LSID_1472,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,739,
LSID_1472,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,740,
LSID_1472,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,741,
LSID_1472,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,742,
LSID_1472,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,743,
LSID_1472,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,744,
LSID_1472,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,745,
LSID_1472,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,746,
LSID_1472,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,747,
LSID_1472,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,748,
LSID_1472,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,749,
LSID_1472,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,750,
LSID_1472,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,751,
LSID_1472,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,752,
LSID_1472,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,753,
LSID_1472,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,754,
LSID_1472,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,755,
LSID_1472,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,756,
LSID_1472,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,757,
LSID_1472,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,758,
LSID_1472,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,759,
LSID_1472,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,760,
LSID_1472,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,761,
LSID_1472,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,762,
LSID_1472,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,763,
LSID_1472,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,764,
LSID_1472,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,765,
LSID_1472,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,766,
LSID_1472,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,767,
LSID_1472,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,768,
LSID_1472,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,769,
LSID_1472,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,770,
LSID_1472,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,771,
LSID_1472,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,772,
LSID_1472,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,773,
LSID_1472,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,774,
LSID_1472,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,775,
LSID_1472,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,776,
LSID_1472,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,777,
LSID_1472,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,778,
LSID_1472,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,779,
LSID_1472,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,780,
LSID_1472,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,781,
LSID_1472,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,782,
LSID_1472,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,783,
LSID_1472,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,784,
LSID_1472,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,785,
LSID_1472,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,786,
LSID_1472,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,787,
LSID_1472,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,788,
LSID_1472,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,789,
LSID_1472,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,790,
LSID_1472,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,791,
LSID_1472,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,792,
LSID_1472,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,793,
LSID_1472,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,794,
LSID_1472,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,795,
LSID_1472,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,796,
LSID_1472,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,797,
LSID_1472,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,798,
LSID_1472,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,799,
LSID_1472,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,800,
LSID_1472,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,801,
LSID_1472,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,802,
LSID_1472,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,803,
LSID_1472,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,804,
LSID_1472,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,805,
LSID_1472,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,806,
LSID_1472,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,807,
LSID_1472,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,808,
LSID_1472,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,809,
LSID_1472,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,810,
LSID_1472,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,811,
LSID_1472,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,812,
LSID_1472,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,813,
LSID_1472,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,814,
LSID_1472,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,815,
LSID_1472,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,816,
LSID_1472,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,817,
LSID_1472,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,818,
LSID_1472,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,819,
LSID_1472,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,820,
LSID_1472,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,821,
LSID_1472,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,822,
LSID_1472,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,823,
LSID_1472,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,824,
LSID_1472,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,825,
LSID_1472,51.997437078,-4.96329934,826,
LSID_1472,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,827,
LSID_1472,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,828,
LSID_1472,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,829,
LSID_1472,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,830,
LSID_1472,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,831,
LSID_1472,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,832,
LSID_1472,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,833,
LSID_1472,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,834,
LSID_1472,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,835,
LSID_1472,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,836,
LSID_1472,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,837,
LSID_1472,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,838,
LSID_1472,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,839,
LSID_1472,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,840,
LSID_1472,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,841,
LSID_1472,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,842,
LSID_1472,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,843,
LSID_1472,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,844,
LSID_1472,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,845,
LSID_1472,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,846,
LSID_1472,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,847,
LSID_1472,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,848,
LSID_1472,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,849,
LSID_1472,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,850,
LSID_1472,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,851,
LSID_1472,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,852,
LSID_1472,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,853,
LSID_1472,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,854,
LSID_1472,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,855,
LSID_1472,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,856,
LSID_1472,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,857,
LSID_1472,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,858,
LSID_1472,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,859,
LSID_1472,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,860,
LSID_1472,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,861,
LSID_1472,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,862,
LSID_1472,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,863,
LSID_1472,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,864,
LSID_1472,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,865,
LSID_1472,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,866,
LSID_1472,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,867,
LSID_1472,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,868,
LSID_1472,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,869,
LSID_1472,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,870,
LSID_1472,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,871,
LSID_1472,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,872,
LSID_1472,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,873,
LSID_1472,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,874,
LSID_1472,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,875,
LSID_1472,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,876,
LSID_1472,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,877,
LSID_1472,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,878,
LSID_1472,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,879,
LSID_1472,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,880,
LSID_1472,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,881,
LSID_1472,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,882,
LSID_1472,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,883,
LSID_1472,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,884,
LSID_1472,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,885,
LSID_1472,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,886,
LSID_1472,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,887,
LSID_1472,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,888,
LSID_1472,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,889,
LSID_1472,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,890,
LSID_1472,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,891,
LSID_1472,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,892,
LSID_1472,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,893,
LSID_1472,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,894,
LSID_1472,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,895,
LSID_1472,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,896,
LSID_1472,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,897,
LSID_1472,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,898,
LSID_1472,52.003604899,-4.99392942,899,
LSID_1472,52.003604899,-4.99392942,900,
LSID_1472,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,901,
LSID_1472,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,902,
LSID_1472,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,903,
LSID_1472,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,904,
LSID_1473,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_1473,52.4146923622,-4.0807770513,1,
LSID_1473,52.4148112253,-4.0806650099,2,
LSID_1473,52.4147247468,-4.080469775,3,
LSID_1473,52.4146330949,-4.0805683932,4,
LSID_1473,52.4146710307,-4.0809672093,5,
LSID_1473,52.414350303,-4.0818196821,6,
LSID_1473,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,7,
LSID_1473,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,8,
LSID_1473,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,9,
LSID_1473,52.4161786914,-4.0801117821,10,
LSID_1473,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,11,
LSID_1473,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,12,
LSID_1473,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,13,
LSID_1473,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,14,
LSID_1473,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,15,
LSID_1473,52.416843315,-4.0714521102,16,
LSID_1473,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,17,
LSID_1473,52.4187378983,-4.063893752,18,
LSID_1473,52.4193007872,-4.0615229202,19,
LSID_1473,52.4195343467,-4.0605043722,20,
LSID_1473,52.418929567,-4.0601232173,21,
LSID_1473,52.4185355414,-4.0600313136,22,
LSID_1473,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,23,
LSID_1473,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,24,
LSID_1473,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,25,
LSID_1473,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,26,
LSID_1473,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,27,
LSID_1473,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,28,
LSID_1473,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,29,
LSID_1473,52.4155327147,-4.0522593963,30,
LSID_1473,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,31,
LSID_1473,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,32,
LSID_1473,52.414957098,-4.0512327325,33,
LSID_1473,52.414957098,-4.0512327325,34,
LSID_1473,52.4136233926,-4.0477741077,35,
LSID_1473,52.4136144083,-4.0477736914,36,
LSID_1473,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,37,
LSID_1473,52.4129518851,-4.0496839385,38,
LSID_1473,52.4113591441,-4.054932781,39,
LSID_1473,52.4113591441,-4.054932781,40,
LSID_1473,52.4110306407,-4.0557262002,41,
LSID_1473,52.4099359791,-4.0576602092,42,
LSID_1473,52.4099465564,-4.0586017053,43,
LSID_1473,52.4096436773,-4.0589551741,44,
LSID_1473,52.408910065,-4.0592591622,45,
LSID_1473,52.4084726763,-4.0595916473,46,
LSID_1473,52.4082226534,-4.0594917804,47,
LSID_1473,52.4082226534,-4.0594917804,48,
LSID_1473,52.4079166767,-4.0595069276,49,
LSID_1473,52.407726749,-4.0600861753,50,
LSID_1473,52.4076096976,-4.0600954218,51,
LSID_1473,52.4068139796,-4.0608669515,52,
LSID_1473,52.4064967127,-4.0610138809,53,
LSID_1473,52.4056596403,-4.0610630598,54,
LSID_1473,52.4053392982,-4.0613862606,55,
LSID_1473,52.4047284133,-4.0634159755,56,
LSID_1473,52.4045880102,-4.0642474018,57,
LSID_1473,52.4046480769,-4.0654410231,58,
LSID_1473,52.4045607994,-4.0658044801,59,
LSID_1473,52.4047818036,-4.0665351815,60,
LSID_1473,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,61,
LSID_1473,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,62,
LSID_1473,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,63,
LSID_1473,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,64,
LSID_1473,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,65,
LSID_1473,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,66,
LSID_1473,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,67,
LSID_1473,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,68,
LSID_1473,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,69,
LSID_1473,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,70,
LSID_1473,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,71,
LSID_1473,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,72,
LSID_1473,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,73,
LSID_1473,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,74,
LSID_1473,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,75,
LSID_1473,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,76,
LSID_1473,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,77,
LSID_1473,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,78,
LSID_1473,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,79,
LSID_1473,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,80,
LSID_1473,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,81,
LSID_1473,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,82,
LSID_1473,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,83,
LSID_1473,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,84,
LSID_1473,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,85,
LSID_1473,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,86,
LSID_1473,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,87,
LSID_1473,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,88,
LSID_1473,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,89,
LSID_1473,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,90,
LSID_1473,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,91,
LSID_1473,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,92,
LSID_1473,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,93,
LSID_1473,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,94,
LSID_1473,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,95,
LSID_1473,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,96,
LSID_1473,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,97,
LSID_1473,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,98,
LSID_1473,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,99,
LSID_1473,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,100,
LSID_1473,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,101,
LSID_1473,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,102,
LSID_1473,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,103,
LSID_1473,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,104,
LSID_1473,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,105,
LSID_1473,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,106,
LSID_1473,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,107,
LSID_1473,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,108,
LSID_1473,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,109,
LSID_1473,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,110,
LSID_1473,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,111,
LSID_1473,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,112,
LSID_1473,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,113,
LSID_1473,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,114,
LSID_1473,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,115,
LSID_1473,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,116,
LSID_1473,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,117,
LSID_1473,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,118,
LSID_1473,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,119,
LSID_1473,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,120,
LSID_1473,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,121,
LSID_1473,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,122,
LSID_1473,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,123,
LSID_1473,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,124,
LSID_1473,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,125,
LSID_1473,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,126,
LSID_1473,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,127,
LSID_1473,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,128,
LSID_1473,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,129,
LSID_1473,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,130,
LSID_1473,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,131,
LSID_1473,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,132,
LSID_1473,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,133,
LSID_1473,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,134,
LSID_1473,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,135,
LSID_1473,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,136,
LSID_1473,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,137,
LSID_1473,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,138,
LSID_1473,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,139,
LSID_1473,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,140,
LSID_1473,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,141,
LSID_1473,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,142,
LSID_1473,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,143,
LSID_1473,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,144,
LSID_1473,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,145,
LSID_1473,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,146,
LSID_1473,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,147,
LSID_1473,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,148,
LSID_1473,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,149,
LSID_1473,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,150,
LSID_1473,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,151,
LSID_1473,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,152,
LSID_1473,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,153,
LSID_1473,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,154,
LSID_1473,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,155,
LSID_1473,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,156,
LSID_1473,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,157,
LSID_1473,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,158,
LSID_1473,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,159,
LSID_1473,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,160,
LSID_1473,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,161,
LSID_1473,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,162,
LSID_1473,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,163,
LSID_1473,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,164,
LSID_1473,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,165,
LSID_1473,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,166,
LSID_1473,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,167,
LSID_1473,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,168,
LSID_1473,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,169,
LSID_1473,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,170,
LSID_1473,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,171,
LSID_1473,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,172,
LSID_1473,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,173,
LSID_1473,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,174,
LSID_1473,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,175,
LSID_1473,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,176,
LSID_1473,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,177,
LSID_1473,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,178,
LSID_1473,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,179,
LSID_1473,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,180,
LSID_1473,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,181,
LSID_1473,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,182,
LSID_1473,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,183,
LSID_1473,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,184,
LSID_1473,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,185,
LSID_1473,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,186,
LSID_1473,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,187,
LSID_1473,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,188,
LSID_1473,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,189,
LSID_1473,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,190,
LSID_1473,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,191,
LSID_1473,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,192,
LSID_1473,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,193,
LSID_1473,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,194,
LSID_1473,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,195,
LSID_1473,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,196,
LSID_1473,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,197,
LSID_1473,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,198,
LSID_1473,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,199,
LSID_1473,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,200,
LSID_1473,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,201,
LSID_1473,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,202,
LSID_1473,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,203,
LSID_1473,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,204,
LSID_1473,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,205,
LSID_1473,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,206,
LSID_1473,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,207,
LSID_1473,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,208,
LSID_1473,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,209,
LSID_1473,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,210,
LSID_1473,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,211,
LSID_1473,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,212,
LSID_1473,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,213,
LSID_1473,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,214,
LSID_1473,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,215,
LSID_1473,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,216,
LSID_1473,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,217,
LSID_1473,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,218,
LSID_1473,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,219,
LSID_1473,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,220,
LSID_1473,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,221,
LSID_1473,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,222,
LSID_1473,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,223,
LSID_1473,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,224,
LSID_1473,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,225,
LSID_1473,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,226,
LSID_1473,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,227,
LSID_1473,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,228,
LSID_1473,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,229,
LSID_1473,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,230,
LSID_1473,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,231,
LSID_1473,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,232,
LSID_1473,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,233,
LSID_1473,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,234,
LSID_1473,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,235,
LSID_1473,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,236,
LSID_1473,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,237,
LSID_1473,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,238,
LSID_1473,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,239,
LSID_1473,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,240,
LSID_1473,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,241,
LSID_1473,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,242,
LSID_1473,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,243,
LSID_1473,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,244,
LSID_1473,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,245,
LSID_1473,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,246,
LSID_1473,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,247,
LSID_1473,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,248,
LSID_1473,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,249,
LSID_1473,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,250,
LSID_1473,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,251,
LSID_1473,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,252,
LSID_1473,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,253,
LSID_1473,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,254,
LSID_1473,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,255,
LSID_1473,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,256,
LSID_1473,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,257,
LSID_1473,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,258,
LSID_1473,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,259,
LSID_1473,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,260,
LSID_1473,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,261,
LSID_1473,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,262,
LSID_1473,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,263,
LSID_1473,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,264,
LSID_1473,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,265,
LSID_1473,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,266,
LSID_1473,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,267,
LSID_1473,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,268,
LSID_1473,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,269,
LSID_1473,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,270,
LSID_1473,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,271,
LSID_1473,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,272,
LSID_1473,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,273,
LSID_1473,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,274,
LSID_1473,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,275,
LSID_1473,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,276,
LSID_1473,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,277,
LSID_1473,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,278,
LSID_1473,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,279,
LSID_1473,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,280,
LSID_1473,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,281,
LSID_1473,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,282,
LSID_1473,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,283,
LSID_1473,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,284,
LSID_1473,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,285,
LSID_1473,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,286,
LSID_1473,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,287,
LSID_1473,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,288,
LSID_1473,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,289,
LSID_1473,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,290,
LSID_1473,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,291,
LSID_1473,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,292,
LSID_1473,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,293,
LSID_1473,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,294,
LSID_1473,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,295,
LSID_1473,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,296,
LSID_1473,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,297,
LSID_1473,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,298,
LSID_1473,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,299,
LSID_1473,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,300,
LSID_1473,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,301,
LSID_1473,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,302,
LSID_1473,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,303,
LSID_1473,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,304,
LSID_1473,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,305,
LSID_1473,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,306,
LSID_1473,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,307,
LSID_1473,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,308,
LSID_1473,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,309,
LSID_1473,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,310,
LSID_1473,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,311,
LSID_1473,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,312,
LSID_1473,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,313,
LSID_1473,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,314,
LSID_1473,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,315,
LSID_1473,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,316,
LSID_1473,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,317,
LSID_1473,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,318,
LSID_1473,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,319,
LSID_1473,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,320,
LSID_1473,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,321,
LSID_1473,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,322,
LSID_1473,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,323,
LSID_1473,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,324,
LSID_1473,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,325,
LSID_1473,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,326,
LSID_1473,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,327,
LSID_1473,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,328,
LSID_1473,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,329,
LSID_1473,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,330,
LSID_1473,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,331,
LSID_1473,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,332,
LSID_1473,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,333,
LSID_1473,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,334,
LSID_1473,52.192585723,-4.310314901,335,
LSID_1473,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,336,
LSID_1473,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,337,
LSID_1473,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,338,
LSID_1473,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,339,
LSID_1473,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,340,
LSID_1473,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,341,
LSID_1473,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,342,
LSID_1473,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,343,
LSID_1473,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,344,
LSID_1473,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,345,
LSID_1473,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,346,
LSID_1473,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,347,
LSID_1473,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,348,
LSID_1473,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,349,
LSID_1473,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,350,
LSID_1473,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,351,
LSID_1473,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,352,
LSID_1473,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,353,
LSID_1473,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,354,
LSID_1473,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,355,
LSID_1473,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,356,
LSID_1473,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,357,
LSID_1473,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,358,
LSID_1473,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,359,
LSID_1473,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,360,
LSID_1473,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,361,
LSID_1473,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,362,
LSID_1473,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,363,
LSID_1473,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,364,
LSID_1473,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,365,
LSID_1473,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,366,
LSID_1473,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,367,
LSID_1473,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,368,
LSID_1473,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,369,
LSID_1473,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,370,
LSID_1473,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,371,
LSID_1473,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,372,
LSID_1473,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,373,
LSID_1473,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,374,
LSID_1473,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,375,
LSID_1473,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,376,
LSID_1473,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,377,
LSID_1473,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,378,
LSID_1473,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,379,
LSID_1473,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,380,
LSID_1473,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,381,
LSID_1473,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,382,
LSID_1473,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,383,
LSID_1473,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,384,
LSID_1473,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,385,
LSID_1473,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,386,
LSID_1473,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,387,
LSID_1473,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,388,
LSID_1473,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,389,
LSID_1473,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,390,
LSID_1473,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,391,
LSID_1473,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,392,
LSID_1473,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,393,
LSID_1473,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,394,
LSID_1473,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,395,
LSID_1473,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,396,
LSID_1473,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,397,
LSID_1473,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,398,
LSID_1473,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,399,
LSID_1473,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,400,
LSID_1473,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,401,
LSID_1473,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,402,
LSID_1473,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,403,
LSID_1473,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,404,
LSID_1473,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,405,
LSID_1473,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,406,
LSID_1473,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,407,
LSID_1473,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,408,
LSID_1473,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,409,
LSID_1473,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,410,
LSID_1473,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,411,
LSID_1473,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,412,
LSID_1473,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,413,
LSID_1473,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,414,
LSID_1473,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,415,
LSID_1473,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,416,
LSID_1473,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,417,
LSID_1473,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,418,
LSID_1473,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,419,
LSID_1473,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,420,
LSID_1473,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,421,
LSID_1473,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,422,
LSID_1473,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,423,
LSID_1473,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,424,
LSID_1473,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,425,
LSID_1473,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,426,
LSID_1473,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,427,
LSID_1473,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,428,
LSID_1473,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,429,
LSID_1473,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,430,
LSID_1473,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,431,
LSID_1473,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,432,
LSID_1473,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,433,
LSID_1473,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,434,
LSID_1473,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,435,
LSID_1473,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,436,
LSID_1473,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,437,
LSID_1473,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,438,
LSID_1473,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,439,
LSID_1473,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,440,
LSID_1473,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,441,
LSID_1473,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,442,
LSID_1473,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,443,
LSID_1473,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,444,
LSID_1473,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,445,
LSID_1473,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,446,
LSID_1473,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,447,
LSID_1473,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,448,
LSID_1473,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,449,
LSID_1473,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,450,
LSID_1473,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,451,
LSID_1473,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,452,
LSID_1473,52.151539432,-4.361428851,453,
LSID_1473,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,454,
LSID_1473,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,455,
LSID_1473,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,456,
LSID_1473,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,457,
LSID_1473,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,458,
LSID_1473,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,459,
LSID_1473,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,460,
LSID_1473,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,461,
LSID_1473,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,462,
LSID_1473,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,463,
LSID_1473,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,464,
LSID_1473,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,465,
LSID_1473,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,466,
LSID_1473,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,467,
LSID_1473,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,468,
LSID_1473,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,469,
LSID_1473,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,470,
LSID_1473,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,471,
LSID_1473,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,472,
LSID_1473,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,473,
LSID_1473,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,474,
LSID_1473,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,475,
LSID_1473,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,476,
LSID_1473,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,477,
LSID_1473,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,478,
LSID_1473,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,479,
LSID_1473,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,480,
LSID_1473,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,481,
LSID_1473,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,482,
LSID_1473,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,483,
LSID_1473,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,484,
LSID_1473,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,485,
LSID_1473,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,486,
LSID_1473,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,487,
LSID_1473,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,488,
LSID_1473,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,489,
LSID_1473,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,490,
LSID_1473,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,491,
LSID_1473,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,492,
LSID_1473,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,493,
LSID_1473,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,494,
LSID_1473,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,495,
LSID_1473,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,496,
LSID_1473,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,497,
LSID_1473,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,498,
LSID_1473,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,499,
LSID_1473,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,500,
LSID_1473,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,501,
LSID_1473,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,502,
LSID_1473,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,503,
LSID_1473,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,504,
LSID_1473,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,505,
LSID_1473,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,506,
LSID_1473,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,507,
LSID_1473,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,508,
LSID_1473,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,509,
LSID_1473,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,510,
LSID_1473,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,511,
LSID_1473,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,512,
LSID_1473,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,513,
LSID_1473,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,514,
LSID_1473,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,515,
LSID_1473,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,516,
LSID_1473,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,517,
LSID_1473,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,518,
LSID_1473,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,519,
LSID_1473,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,520,
LSID_1473,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,521,
LSID_1473,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,522,
LSID_1473,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,523,
LSID_1473,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,524,
LSID_1473,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,525,
LSID_1473,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,526,
LSID_1473,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,527,
LSID_1473,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,528,
LSID_1473,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,529,
LSID_1473,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,530,
LSID_1473,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,531,
LSID_1473,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,532,
LSID_1473,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,533,
LSID_1473,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,534,
LSID_1473,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,535,
LSID_1473,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,536,
LSID_1473,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,537,
LSID_1473,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,538,
LSID_1473,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,539,
LSID_1473,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,540,
LSID_1473,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,541,
LSID_1473,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,542,
LSID_1473,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,543,
LSID_1473,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,544,
LSID_1473,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,545,
LSID_1473,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,546,
LSID_1473,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,547,
LSID_1473,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,548,
LSID_1473,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,549,
LSID_1473,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,550,
LSID_1473,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,551,
LSID_1473,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,552,
LSID_1473,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,553,
LSID_1473,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,554,
LSID_1473,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,555,
LSID_1473,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,556,
LSID_1473,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,557,
LSID_1473,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,558,
LSID_1473,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,559,
LSID_1473,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,560,
LSID_1473,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,561,
LSID_1473,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,562,
LSID_1473,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,563,
LSID_1473,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,564,
LSID_1473,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,565,
LSID_1473,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,566,
LSID_1473,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,567,
LSID_1473,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,568,
LSID_1473,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,569,
LSID_1473,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,570,
LSID_1473,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,571,
LSID_1473,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,572,
LSID_1473,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,573,
LSID_1473,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,574,
LSID_1473,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,575,
LSID_1473,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,576,
LSID_1473,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,577,
LSID_1473,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,578,
LSID_1473,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,579,
LSID_1473,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,580,
LSID_1473,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,581,
LSID_1473,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,582,
LSID_1473,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,583,
LSID_1473,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,584,
LSID_1473,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,585,
LSID_1473,52.124110127,-4.576174527,586,
LSID_1473,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,587,
LSID_1473,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,588,
LSID_1473,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,589,
LSID_1473,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,590,
LSID_1473,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,591,
LSID_1473,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,592,
LSID_1473,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,593,
LSID_1473,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,594,
LSID_1473,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,595,
LSID_1473,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,596,
LSID_1473,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,597,
LSID_1473,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,598,
LSID_1473,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,599,
LSID_1473,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,600,
LSID_1473,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,601,
LSID_1473,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,602,
LSID_1473,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,603,
LSID_1473,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,604,
LSID_1473,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,605,
LSID_1473,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,606,
LSID_1473,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,607,
LSID_1473,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,608,
LSID_1473,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,609,
LSID_1473,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,610,
LSID_1473,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,611,
LSID_1473,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,612,
LSID_1473,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,613,
LSID_1473,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,614,
LSID_1473,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,615,
LSID_1473,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,616,
LSID_1473,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,617,
LSID_1473,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,618,
LSID_1473,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,619,
LSID_1473,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,620,
LSID_1473,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,621,
LSID_1473,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,622,
LSID_1473,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,623,
LSID_1473,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,624,
LSID_1473,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,625,
LSID_1473,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,626,
LSID_1473,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,627,
LSID_1473,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,628,
LSID_1473,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,629,
LSID_1473,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,630,
LSID_1473,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,631,
LSID_1473,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,632,
LSID_1473,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,633,
LSID_1473,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,634,
LSID_1473,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,635,
LSID_1473,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,636,
LSID_1473,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,637,
LSID_1473,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,638,
LSID_1473,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,639,
LSID_1473,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,640,
LSID_1473,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,641,
LSID_1473,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,642,
LSID_1473,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,643,
LSID_1473,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,644,
LSID_1473,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,645,
LSID_1473,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,646,
LSID_1473,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,647,
LSID_1473,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,648,
LSID_1473,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,649,
LSID_1473,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,650,
LSID_1473,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,651,
LSID_1473,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,652,
LSID_1473,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,653,
LSID_1473,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,654,
LSID_1473,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,655,
LSID_1473,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,656,
LSID_1473,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,657,
LSID_1473,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,658,
LSID_1473,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,659,
LSID_1473,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,660,
LSID_1473,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,661,
LSID_1473,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,662,
LSID_1473,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,663,
LSID_1473,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,664,
LSID_1473,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,665,
LSID_1473,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,666,
LSID_1473,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,667,
LSID_1473,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,668,
LSID_1473,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,669,
LSID_1473,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,670,
LSID_1473,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,671,
LSID_1473,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,672,
LSID_1473,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,673,
LSID_1473,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,674,
LSID_1473,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,675,
LSID_1473,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,676,
LSID_1473,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,677,
LSID_1473,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,678,
LSID_1473,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,679,
LSID_1473,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,680,
LSID_1473,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,681,
LSID_1473,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,682,
LSID_1473,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,683,
LSID_1473,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,684,
LSID_1473,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,685,
LSID_1473,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,686,
LSID_1473,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,687,
LSID_1473,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,688,
LSID_1473,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,689,
LSID_1473,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,690,
LSID_1473,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,691,
LSID_1473,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,692,
LSID_1473,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,693,
LSID_1473,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,694,
LSID_1473,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,695,
LSID_1473,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,696,
LSID_1473,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,697,
LSID_1473,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,698,
LSID_1473,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,699,
LSID_1473,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,700,
LSID_1473,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,701,
LSID_1473,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,702,
LSID_1473,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,703,
LSID_1473,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,704,
LSID_1473,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,705,
LSID_1473,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,706,
LSID_1473,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,707,
LSID_1473,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,708,
LSID_1473,52.061618763,-4.683326747,709,
LSID_1473,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,710,
LSID_1473,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,711,
LSID_1473,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,712,
LSID_1473,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,713,
LSID_1473,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,714,
LSID_1473,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,715,
LSID_1473,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,716,
LSID_1473,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,717,
LSID_1473,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,718,
LSID_1473,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,719,
LSID_1473,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,720,
LSID_1473,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,721,
LSID_1473,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,722,
LSID_1473,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,723,
LSID_1473,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,724,
LSID_1473,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,725,
LSID_1473,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,726,
LSID_1473,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,727,
LSID_1473,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,728,
LSID_1473,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,729,
LSID_1473,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,730,
LSID_1473,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,731,
LSID_1473,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,732,
LSID_1473,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,733,
LSID_1473,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,734,
LSID_1473,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,735,
LSID_1473,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,736,
LSID_1473,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,737,
LSID_1473,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,738,
LSID_1473,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,739,
LSID_1473,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,740,
LSID_1473,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,741,
LSID_1473,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,742,
LSID_1473,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,743,
LSID_1473,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,744,
LSID_1473,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,745,
LSID_1473,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,746,
LSID_1473,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,747,
LSID_1473,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,748,
LSID_1473,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,749,
LSID_1473,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,750,
LSID_1473,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,751,
LSID_1473,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,752,
LSID_1473,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,753,
LSID_1473,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,754,
LSID_1473,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,755,
LSID_1473,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,756,
LSID_1473,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,757,
LSID_1473,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,758,
LSID_1473,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,759,
LSID_1473,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,760,
LSID_1473,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,761,
LSID_1473,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,762,
LSID_1473,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,763,
LSID_1473,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,764,
LSID_1473,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,765,
LSID_1473,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,766,
LSID_1473,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,767,
LSID_1473,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,768,
LSID_1473,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,769,
LSID_1473,52.01690712,-4.76371493,770,
LSID_1473,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,771,
LSID_1473,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,772,
LSID_1473,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,773,
LSID_1473,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,774,
LSID_1473,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,775,
LSID_1473,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,776,
LSID_1473,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,777,
LSID_1473,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,778,
LSID_1473,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,779,
LSID_1473,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,780,
LSID_1473,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,781,
LSID_1473,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,782,
LSID_1473,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,783,
LSID_1473,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,784,
LSID_1473,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,785,
LSID_1473,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,786,
LSID_1473,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,787,
LSID_1473,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,788,
LSID_1473,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,789,
LSID_1473,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,790,
LSID_1473,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,791,
LSID_1473,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,792,
LSID_1473,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,793,
LSID_1473,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,794,
LSID_1473,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,795,
LSID_1473,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,796,
LSID_1473,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,797,
LSID_1473,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,798,
LSID_1473,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,799,
LSID_1473,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,800,
LSID_1473,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,801,
LSID_1473,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,802,
LSID_1473,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,803,
LSID_1473,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,804,
LSID_1473,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,805,
LSID_1473,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,806,
LSID_1473,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,807,
LSID_1473,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,808,
LSID_1473,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,809,
LSID_1473,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,810,
LSID_1473,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,811,
LSID_1473,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,812,
LSID_1473,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,813,
LSID_1473,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,814,
LSID_1473,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,815,
LSID_1473,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,816,
LSID_1473,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,817,
LSID_1473,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,818,
LSID_1473,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,819,
LSID_1473,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,820,
LSID_1473,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,821,
LSID_1473,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,822,
LSID_1473,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,823,
LSID_1473,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,824,
LSID_1473,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,825,
LSID_1473,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,826,
LSID_1473,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,827,
LSID_1473,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,828,
LSID_1473,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,829,
LSID_1473,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,830,
LSID_1473,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,831,
LSID_1473,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,832,
LSID_1473,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,833,
LSID_1473,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,834,
LSID_1473,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,835,
LSID_1473,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,836,
LSID_1473,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,837,
LSID_1473,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,838,
LSID_1473,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,839,
LSID_1473,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,840,
LSID_1473,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,841,
LSID_1473,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,842,
LSID_1473,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,843,
LSID_1473,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,844,
LSID_1473,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,845,
LSID_1473,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,846,
LSID_1473,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,847,
LSID_1473,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,848,
LSID_1473,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,849,
LSID_1473,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,850,
LSID_1473,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,851,
LSID_1473,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,852,
LSID_1473,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,853,
LSID_1473,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,854,
LSID_1473,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,855,
LSID_1473,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,856,
LSID_1473,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,857,
LSID_1473,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,858,
LSID_1473,51.997437078,-4.96329934,859,
LSID_1473,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,860,
LSID_1473,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,861,
LSID_1473,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,862,
LSID_1473,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,863,
LSID_1473,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,864,
LSID_1473,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,865,
LSID_1473,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,866,
LSID_1473,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,867,
LSID_1473,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,868,
LSID_1473,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,869,
LSID_1473,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,870,
LSID_1473,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,871,
LSID_1473,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,872,
LSID_1473,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,873,
LSID_1473,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,874,
LSID_1473,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,875,
LSID_1473,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,876,
LSID_1473,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,877,
LSID_1473,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,878,
LSID_1473,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,879,
LSID_1473,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,880,
LSID_1473,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,881,
LSID_1473,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,882,
LSID_1473,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,883,
LSID_1473,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,884,
LSID_1473,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,885,
LSID_1473,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,886,
LSID_1473,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,887,
LSID_1473,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,888,
LSID_1473,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,889,
LSID_1473,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,890,
LSID_1473,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,891,
LSID_1473,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,892,
LSID_1473,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,893,
LSID_1473,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,894,
LSID_1473,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,895,
LSID_1473,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,896,
LSID_1473,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,897,
LSID_1473,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,898,
LSID_1473,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,899,
LSID_1473,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,900,
LSID_1473,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,901,
LSID_1473,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,902,
LSID_1473,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,903,
LSID_1473,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,904,
LSID_1473,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,905,
LSID_1473,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,906,
LSID_1473,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,907,
LSID_1473,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,908,
LSID_1473,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,909,
LSID_1473,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,910,
LSID_1473,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,911,
LSID_1473,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,912,
LSID_1473,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,913,
LSID_1473,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,914,
LSID_1473,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,915,
LSID_1473,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,916,
LSID_1473,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,917,
LSID_1473,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,918,
LSID_1473,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,919,
LSID_1473,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,920,
LSID_1473,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,921,
LSID_1473,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,922,
LSID_1473,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,923,
LSID_1473,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,924,
LSID_1473,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,925,
LSID_1473,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,926,
LSID_1473,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,927,
LSID_1473,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,928,
LSID_1473,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,929,
LSID_1473,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,930,
LSID_1473,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,931,
LSID_1473,52.003604899,-4.99392942,932,
LSID_1473,52.003604899,-4.99392942,933,
LSID_1473,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,934,
LSID_1473,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,935,
LSID_1473,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,936,
LSID_1473,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,937,
LSID_1473,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,938,
LSID_1473,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,939,
LSID_1473,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,940,
LSID_1473,52.0020227377,-4.9977872247,941,
LSID_1473,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,942,
LSID_1473,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,943,
LSID_1473,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,944,
LSID_1473,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,945,
LSID_1473,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,946,
LSID_1473,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,947,
LSID_1473,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,948,
LSID_1473,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,949,
LSID_1473,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,950,
LSID_1473,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,951,
LSID_1473,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,952,
LSID_1473,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,953,
LSID_1473,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,954,
LSID_1473,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,955,
LSID_1473,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,956,
LSID_1473,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,957,
LSID_1473,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,958,
LSID_1473,51.9889017985,-5.0090301907,959,
LSID_1473,51.9884578234,-5.0095102575,960,
LSID_1473,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,961,
LSID_1473,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,962,
LSID_1473,51.9858632481,-5.0103849573,963,
LSID_1473,51.9849601096,-5.0098291018,964,
LSID_1473,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,965,
LSID_1473,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,966,
LSID_1473,51.9836523046,-5.0099744058,967,
LSID_1473,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,968,
LSID_1473,51.9817849744,-5.0084363125,969,
LSID_1473,51.9812928524,-5.0072818175,970,
LSID_1473,51.9807175551,-5.007621937,971,
LSID_1473,51.9799135939,-5.0074078343,972,
LSID_1473,51.9790969965,-5.0076880742,973,
LSID_1473,51.9776429374,-5.0079255704,974,
LSID_1473,51.9761479569,-5.0073010813,975,
LSID_1473,51.9723795937,-5.006597136,976,
LSID_1473,51.971635442,-5.0061541166,977,
LSID_1473,51.9713484416,-5.005770852,978,
LSID_1473,51.9709483674,-5.0048849296,979,
LSID_1473,51.9704080519,-5.0024461373,980,
LSID_1473,51.9701277153,-5.0018012513,981,
LSID_1473,51.9695925634,-5.0009209193,982,
LSID_1473,51.9694903033,-5.0003462028,983,
LSID_1473,51.9696394356,-4.9997882908,984,
LSID_1473,51.9717150672,-4.997393285,985,
LSID_1473,51.9718368805,-4.9968480737,986,
LSID_1473,51.9708031582,-4.9964732587,987,
LSID_1473,51.9697035295,-4.9958610856,988,
LSID_1473,51.9686759975,-4.9948897366,989,
LSID_1473,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,990,
LSID_1473,51.9678579203,-4.9938159204,991,
LSID_1473,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,992,
LSID_1473,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,993,
LSID_1473,51.965838288,-4.9904780676,994,
LSID_1473,51.965410164,-4.989983638,995,
LSID_1473,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,996,
LSID_1473,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,997,
LSID_1473,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,998,
LSID_1473,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,999,
LSID_1473,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,1000,
LSID_1473,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,1001,
LSID_1473,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,1002,
LSID_1473,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,1003,
LSID_1473,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,1004,
LSID_1473,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,1005,
LSID_1473,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,1006,
LSID_1473,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,1007,
LSID_1473,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,1008,
LSID_1473,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,1009,
LSID_1473,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,1010,
LSID_1473,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,1011,
LSID_1473,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,1012,
LSID_1473,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,1013,
LSID_1473,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,1014,
LSID_1473,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,1015,
LSID_1473,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,1016,
LSID_1473,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,1017,
LSID_1473,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,1018,
LSID_1473,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,1019,
LSID_1473,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,1020,
LSID_1473,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,1021,
LSID_1473,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,1022,
LSID_1473,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,1023,
LSID_1473,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,1024,
LSID_1473,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,1025,
LSID_1473,51.9320734527,-5.0103160938,1026,
LSID_1473,51.9315681998,-5.0089728663,1027,
LSID_1473,51.931258725,-5.0084138482,1028,
LSID_1473,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,1029,
LSID_1473,51.9302607513,-5.0069940578,1030,
LSID_1473,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,1031,
LSID_1473,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,1032,
LSID_1473,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,1033,
LSID_1473,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,1034,
LSID_1473,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,1035,
LSID_1473,51.9268461754,-5.000888577,1036,
LSID_1473,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,1037,
LSID_1473,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,1038,
LSID_1473,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,1039,
LSID_1473,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,1040,
LSID_1473,51.9269971558,-4.9900173431,1041,
LSID_1473,51.9256256629,-4.9887769287,1042,
LSID_1473,51.9249833891,-4.9878614364,1043,
LSID_1473,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,1044,
LSID_1473,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,1045,
LSID_1473,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,1046,
LSID_1473,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,1047,
LSID_1473,51.9136160145,-4.9743521234,1048,
LSID_1473,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,1049,
LSID_1473,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,1050,
LSID_1473,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,1051,
LSID_1473,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,1052,
LSID_1473,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,1053,
LSID_1473,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,1054,
LSID_1473,51.9043751758,-4.9709640488,1055,
LSID_1473,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,1056,
LSID_1473,51.9030514559,-4.9706730868,1057,
LSID_1473,51.9015127896,-4.9707023477,1058,
LSID_1473,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,1059,
LSID_1473,51.9012179577,-4.9706247267,1060,
LSID_1473,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,1061,
LSID_1473,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,1062,
LSID_1473,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,1063,
LSID_1473,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,1064,
LSID_1473,51.89699171,-4.9705928736,1065,
LSID_1473,51.8962691972,-4.9703561975,1066,
LSID_1473,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,1067,
LSID_1473,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,1068,
LSID_1473,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,1069,
LSID_1473,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,1070,
LSID_1473,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,1071,
LSID_1473,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,1072,
LSID_1473,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,1073,
LSID_1473,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,1074,
LSID_1473,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,1075,
LSID_1473,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,1076,
LSID_1473,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,1077,
LSID_1473,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,1078,
LSID_1473,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,1079,
LSID_1473,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,1080,
LSID_1473,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,1081,
LSID_1473,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,1082,
LSID_1473,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,1083,
LSID_1473,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,1084,
LSID_1473,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,1085,
LSID_1473,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,1086,
LSID_1473,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,1087,
LSID_1473,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,1088,
LSID_1473,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,1089,
LSID_1473,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1090,
LSID_1473,51.8701869887,-4.9646696324,1091,
LSID_1473,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,1092,
LSID_1473,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,1093,
LSID_1473,51.8662841784,-4.96572027,1094,
LSID_1473,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,1095,
LSID_1473,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,1096,
LSID_1473,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,1097,
LSID_1473,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,1098,
LSID_1473,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,1099,
LSID_1473,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,1100,
LSID_1473,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,1101,
LSID_1473,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,1102,
LSID_1473,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,1103,
LSID_1473,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,1104,
LSID_1473,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,1105,
LSID_1473,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,1106,
LSID_1473,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,1107,
LSID_1473,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,1108,
LSID_1473,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,1109,
LSID_1473,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,1110,
LSID_1473,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,1111,
LSID_1473,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,1112,
LSID_1473,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,1113,
LSID_1473,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,1114,
LSID_1473,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,1115,
LSID_1473,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,1116,
LSID_1473,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,1117,
LSID_1473,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,1118,
LSID_1473,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,1119,
LSID_1473,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,1120,
LSID_1473,51.8184569604,-4.9631566956,1121,
LSID_1473,51.8182445431,-4.9626638529,1122,
LSID_1473,51.8180427763,-4.9624619525,1123,
LSID_1473,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,1124,
LSID_1473,51.8165711118,-4.9619735434,1125,
LSID_1473,51.8159990153,-4.9618344194,1126,
LSID_1473,51.8153241331,-4.961848176,1127,
LSID_1473,51.8140385307,-4.9621846227,1128,
LSID_1473,51.8136584928,-4.9622757663,1129,
LSID_1473,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1130,
LSID_1473,51.8129774011,-4.9625357844,1131,
LSID_1473,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1132,
LSID_1473,51.8126598503,-4.9626455347,1133,
LSID_1473,51.8116892396,-4.962973598,1134,
LSID_1473,51.8114834544,-4.9629310709,1135,
LSID_1473,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,1136,
LSID_1473,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,1137,
LSID_1473,51.8111239311,-4.9629219826,1138,
LSID_1473,51.8110525206,-4.9636137598,1139,
LSID_1473,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1140,
LSID_1473,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,1141,
LSID_1473,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,1142,
LSID_1473,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,1143,
LSID_1473,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,1144,
LSID_1473,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,1145,
LSID_1473,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,1146,
LSID_1473,51.8052991091,-4.967428864,1147,
LSID_1473,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,1148,
LSID_1473,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1149,
LSID_1473,51.8043619745,-4.9667869732,1150,
LSID_1473,51.8026788101,-4.965414276,1151,
LSID_1473,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,1152,
LSID_1473,51.8023890361,-4.9644232843,1153,
LSID_1473,51.802367161,-4.9635079146,1154,
LSID_1473,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,1155,
LSID_1473,51.8022633723,-4.9626306924,1156,
LSID_1473,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,1157,
LSID_1473,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,1158,
LSID_1473,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,1159,
LSID_1473,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,1160,
LSID_1473,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,1161,
LSID_1473,51.802651308,-4.960799253,1162,
LSID_1474,52.4178325418,-4.0657926274,0,
LSID_1474,52.4178974859,-4.0656780172,1,
LSID_1474,52.4181369773,-4.0658656858,2,
LSID_1474,52.4181703454,-4.0660143054,3,
LSID_1474,52.4171634795,-4.0701142043,4,
LSID_1474,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,5,
LSID_1474,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,6,
LSID_1474,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,7,
LSID_1474,52.4164559111,-4.0755955715,8,
LSID_1474,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,9,
LSID_1474,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,10,
LSID_1474,52.4161164501,-4.0790500712,11,
LSID_1474,52.4161065598,-4.0801230915,12,
LSID_1474,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,13,
LSID_1474,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,14,
LSID_1474,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,15,
LSID_1474,52.4146703247,-4.0804966222,16,
LSID_1474,52.4146330949,-4.0805683932,17,
LSID_1474,52.4146908099,-4.0808652071,18,
LSID_1474,52.4145295415,-4.0813428697,19,
LSID_1474,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,20,
LSID_1474,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,21,
LSID_1474,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,22,
LSID_1474,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,23,
LSID_1474,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,24,
LSID_1474,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,25,
LSID_1474,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,26,
LSID_1474,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,27,
LSID_1474,52.40991886,-4.077141145,28,
LSID_1474,52.40991886,-4.077141145,29,
LSID_1474,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,30,
LSID_1474,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,31,
LSID_1474,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,32,
LSID_1474,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,33,
LSID_1474,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,34,
LSID_1474,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,35,
LSID_1474,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,36,
LSID_1474,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,37,
LSID_1474,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,38,
LSID_1474,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,39,
LSID_1474,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,40,
LSID_1474,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,41,
LSID_1474,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,42,
LSID_1474,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,43,
LSID_1474,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,44,
LSID_1474,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,45,
LSID_1474,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,46,
LSID_1474,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,47,
LSID_1474,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,48,
LSID_1474,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,49,
LSID_1474,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,50,
LSID_1474,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,51,
LSID_1474,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,52,
LSID_1474,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,53,
LSID_1474,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,54,
LSID_1474,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,55,
LSID_1474,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,56,
LSID_1474,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,57,
LSID_1474,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,58,
LSID_1474,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,59,
LSID_1474,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,60,
LSID_1474,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,61,
LSID_1474,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,62,
LSID_1474,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,63,
LSID_1474,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,64,
LSID_1474,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,65,
LSID_1474,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,66,
LSID_1474,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,67,
LSID_1474,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,68,
LSID_1474,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,69,
LSID_1474,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,70,
LSID_1474,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,71,
LSID_1474,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,72,
LSID_1474,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,73,
LSID_1474,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,74,
LSID_1474,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,75,
LSID_1474,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,76,
LSID_1474,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,77,
LSID_1474,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,78,
LSID_1474,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,79,
LSID_1474,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,80,
LSID_1474,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,81,
LSID_1474,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,82,
LSID_1474,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,83,
LSID_1474,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,84,
LSID_1474,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,85,
LSID_1474,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,86,
LSID_1474,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,87,
LSID_1474,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,88,
LSID_1474,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,89,
LSID_1474,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,90,
LSID_1474,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,91,
LSID_1474,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,92,
LSID_1474,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,93,
LSID_1474,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,94,
LSID_1474,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,95,
LSID_1474,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,96,
LSID_1474,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,97,
LSID_1474,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,98,
LSID_1474,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,99,
LSID_1474,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,100,
LSID_1474,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,101,
LSID_1474,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,102,
LSID_1474,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,103,
LSID_1474,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,104,
LSID_1474,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,105,
LSID_1474,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,106,
LSID_1474,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,107,
LSID_1474,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,108,
LSID_1474,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,109,
LSID_1474,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,110,
LSID_1474,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,111,
LSID_1474,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,112,
LSID_1474,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,113,
LSID_1474,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,114,
LSID_1474,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,115,
LSID_1474,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,116,
LSID_1474,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,117,
LSID_1474,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,118,
LSID_1474,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,119,
LSID_1474,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,120,
LSID_1474,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,121,
LSID_1474,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,122,
LSID_1474,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,123,
LSID_1474,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,124,
LSID_1474,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,125,
LSID_1474,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,126,
LSID_1474,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,127,
LSID_1474,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,128,
LSID_1474,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,129,
LSID_1474,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,130,
LSID_1474,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,131,
LSID_1474,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,132,
LSID_1474,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,133,
LSID_1474,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,134,
LSID_1474,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,135,
LSID_1474,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,136,
LSID_1474,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,137,
LSID_1474,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,138,
LSID_1474,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,139,
LSID_1474,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,140,
LSID_1474,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,141,
LSID_1474,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,142,
LSID_1474,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,143,
LSID_1474,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,144,
LSID_1474,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,145,
LSID_1474,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,146,
LSID_1474,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,147,
LSID_1474,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,148,
LSID_1474,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,149,
LSID_1474,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,150,
LSID_1474,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,151,
LSID_1474,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,152,
LSID_1474,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,153,
LSID_1474,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,154,
LSID_1474,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,155,
LSID_1474,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,156,
LSID_1474,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,157,
LSID_1474,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,158,
LSID_1474,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,159,
LSID_1474,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,160,
LSID_1474,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,161,
LSID_1474,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,162,
LSID_1474,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,163,
LSID_1474,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,164,
LSID_1474,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,165,
LSID_1474,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,166,
LSID_1474,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,167,
LSID_1474,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,168,
LSID_1474,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,169,
LSID_1474,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,170,
LSID_1474,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,171,
LSID_1474,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,172,
LSID_1474,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,173,
LSID_1474,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,174,
LSID_1474,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,175,
LSID_1474,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,176,
LSID_1474,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,177,
LSID_1474,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,178,
LSID_1474,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,179,
LSID_1474,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,180,
LSID_1474,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,181,
LSID_1474,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,182,
LSID_1474,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,183,
LSID_1474,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,184,
LSID_1474,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,185,
LSID_1474,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,186,
LSID_1474,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,187,
LSID_1474,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,188,
LSID_1474,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,189,
LSID_1474,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,190,
LSID_1474,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,191,
LSID_1474,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,192,
LSID_1474,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,193,
LSID_1474,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,194,
LSID_1474,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,195,
LSID_1474,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,196,
LSID_1474,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,197,
LSID_1474,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,198,
LSID_1474,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,199,
LSID_1474,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,200,
LSID_1474,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,201,
LSID_1474,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,202,
LSID_1474,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,203,
LSID_1474,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,204,
LSID_1474,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,205,
LSID_1474,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,206,
LSID_1474,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,207,
LSID_1474,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,208,
LSID_1474,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,209,
LSID_1474,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,210,
LSID_1474,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,211,
LSID_1474,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,212,
LSID_1474,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,213,
LSID_1474,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,214,
LSID_1474,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,215,
LSID_1474,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,216,
LSID_1474,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,217,
LSID_1474,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,218,
LSID_1474,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,219,
LSID_1474,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,220,
LSID_1474,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,221,
LSID_1474,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,222,
LSID_1474,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,223,
LSID_1474,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,224,
LSID_1474,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,225,
LSID_1474,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,226,
LSID_1474,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,227,
LSID_1474,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,228,
LSID_1474,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,229,
LSID_1474,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,230,
LSID_1474,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,231,
LSID_1474,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,232,
LSID_1474,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,233,
LSID_1474,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,234,
LSID_1474,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,235,
LSID_1474,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,236,
LSID_1474,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,237,
LSID_1474,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,238,
LSID_1474,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,239,
LSID_1474,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,240,
LSID_1474,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,241,
LSID_1474,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,242,
LSID_1474,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,243,
LSID_1474,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,244,
LSID_1474,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,245,
LSID_1474,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,246,
LSID_1474,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,247,
LSID_1474,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,248,
LSID_1474,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,249,
LSID_1474,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,250,
LSID_1474,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,251,
LSID_1474,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,252,
LSID_1474,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,253,
LSID_1474,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,254,
LSID_1474,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,255,
LSID_1474,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,256,
LSID_1474,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,257,
LSID_1474,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,258,
LSID_1474,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,259,
LSID_1474,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,260,
LSID_1474,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,261,
LSID_1474,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,262,
LSID_1474,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,263,
LSID_1474,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,264,
LSID_1474,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,265,
LSID_1474,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,266,
LSID_1474,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,267,
LSID_1474,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,268,
LSID_1474,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,269,
LSID_1474,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,270,
LSID_1474,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,271,
LSID_1474,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,272,
LSID_1474,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,273,
LSID_1474,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,274,
LSID_1474,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,275,
LSID_1474,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,276,
LSID_1474,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,277,
LSID_1474,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,278,
LSID_1474,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,279,
LSID_1474,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,280,
LSID_1474,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,281,
LSID_1474,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,282,
LSID_1474,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,283,
LSID_1474,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,284,
LSID_1474,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,285,
LSID_1474,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,286,
LSID_1474,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,287,
LSID_1474,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,288,
LSID_1474,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,289,
LSID_1474,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,290,
LSID_1474,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,291,
LSID_1474,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,292,
LSID_1474,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,293,
LSID_1474,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,294,
LSID_1474,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,295,
LSID_1474,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,296,
LSID_1474,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,297,
LSID_1474,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,298,
LSID_1474,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,299,
LSID_1474,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,300,
LSID_1474,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,301,
LSID_1474,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,302,
LSID_1474,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,303,
LSID_1474,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,304,
LSID_1474,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,305,
LSID_1474,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,306,
LSID_1474,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,307,
LSID_1474,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,308,
LSID_1474,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,309,
LSID_1474,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,310,
LSID_1474,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,311,
LSID_1474,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,312,
LSID_1474,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,313,
LSID_1474,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,314,
LSID_1474,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,315,
LSID_1474,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,316,
LSID_1474,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,317,
LSID_1474,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,318,
LSID_1474,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,319,
LSID_1474,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,320,
LSID_1474,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,321,
LSID_1474,52.192585723,-4.310314901,322,
LSID_1474,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,323,
LSID_1474,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,324,
LSID_1474,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,325,
LSID_1474,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,326,
LSID_1474,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,327,
LSID_1474,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,328,
LSID_1474,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,329,
LSID_1474,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,330,
LSID_1474,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,331,
LSID_1474,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,332,
LSID_1474,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,333,
LSID_1474,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,334,
LSID_1474,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,335,
LSID_1474,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,336,
LSID_1474,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,337,
LSID_1474,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,338,
LSID_1474,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,339,
LSID_1474,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,340,
LSID_1474,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,341,
LSID_1474,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,342,
LSID_1474,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,343,
LSID_1474,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,344,
LSID_1474,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,345,
LSID_1474,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,346,
LSID_1474,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,347,
LSID_1474,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,348,
LSID_1474,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,349,
LSID_1474,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,350,
LSID_1474,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,351,
LSID_1474,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,352,
LSID_1474,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,353,
LSID_1474,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,354,
LSID_1474,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,355,
LSID_1474,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,356,
LSID_1474,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,357,
LSID_1474,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,358,
LSID_1474,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,359,
LSID_1474,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,360,
LSID_1474,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,361,
LSID_1474,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,362,
LSID_1474,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,363,
LSID_1474,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,364,
LSID_1474,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,365,
LSID_1474,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,366,
LSID_1474,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,367,
LSID_1474,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,368,
LSID_1474,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,369,
LSID_1474,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,370,
LSID_1474,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,371,
LSID_1474,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,372,
LSID_1474,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,373,
LSID_1474,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,374,
LSID_1474,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,375,
LSID_1474,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,376,
LSID_1474,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,377,
LSID_1474,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,378,
LSID_1474,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,379,
LSID_1474,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,380,
LSID_1474,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,381,
LSID_1474,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,382,
LSID_1474,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,383,
LSID_1474,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,384,
LSID_1474,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,385,
LSID_1474,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,386,
LSID_1474,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,387,
LSID_1474,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,388,
LSID_1474,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,389,
LSID_1474,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,390,
LSID_1474,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,391,
LSID_1474,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,392,
LSID_1474,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,393,
LSID_1474,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,394,
LSID_1474,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,395,
LSID_1474,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,396,
LSID_1474,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,397,
LSID_1474,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,398,
LSID_1474,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,399,
LSID_1474,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,400,
LSID_1474,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,401,
LSID_1474,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,402,
LSID_1474,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,403,
LSID_1474,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,404,
LSID_1474,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,405,
LSID_1474,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,406,
LSID_1474,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,407,
LSID_1474,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,408,
LSID_1474,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,409,
LSID_1474,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,410,
LSID_1474,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,411,
LSID_1474,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,412,
LSID_1474,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,413,
LSID_1474,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,414,
LSID_1474,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,415,
LSID_1474,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,416,
LSID_1474,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,417,
LSID_1474,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,418,
LSID_1474,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,419,
LSID_1474,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,420,
LSID_1474,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,421,
LSID_1474,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,422,
LSID_1474,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,423,
LSID_1474,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,424,
LSID_1474,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,425,
LSID_1474,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,426,
LSID_1474,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,427,
LSID_1474,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,428,
LSID_1474,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,429,
LSID_1474,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,430,
LSID_1474,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,431,
LSID_1474,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,432,
LSID_1474,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,433,
LSID_1474,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,434,
LSID_1474,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,435,
LSID_1474,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,436,
LSID_1474,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,437,
LSID_1474,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,438,
LSID_1474,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,439,
LSID_1474,52.151539432,-4.361428851,440,
LSID_1474,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,441,
LSID_1474,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,442,
LSID_1474,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,443,
LSID_1474,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,444,
LSID_1474,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,445,
LSID_1474,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,446,
LSID_1474,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,447,
LSID_1474,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,448,
LSID_1474,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,449,
LSID_1474,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,450,
LSID_1474,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,451,
LSID_1474,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,452,
LSID_1474,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,453,
LSID_1474,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,454,
LSID_1474,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,455,
LSID_1474,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,456,
LSID_1474,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,457,
LSID_1474,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,458,
LSID_1474,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,459,
LSID_1474,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,460,
LSID_1474,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,461,
LSID_1474,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,462,
LSID_1474,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,463,
LSID_1474,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,464,
LSID_1474,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,465,
LSID_1474,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,466,
LSID_1474,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,467,
LSID_1474,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,468,
LSID_1474,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,469,
LSID_1474,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,470,
LSID_1474,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,471,
LSID_1474,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,472,
LSID_1474,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,473,
LSID_1474,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,474,
LSID_1474,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,475,
LSID_1474,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,476,
LSID_1474,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,477,
LSID_1474,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,478,
LSID_1474,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,479,
LSID_1474,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,480,
LSID_1474,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,481,
LSID_1474,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,482,
LSID_1474,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,483,
LSID_1474,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,484,
LSID_1474,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,485,
LSID_1474,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,486,
LSID_1474,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,487,
LSID_1474,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,488,
LSID_1474,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,489,
LSID_1474,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,490,
LSID_1474,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,491,
LSID_1474,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,492,
LSID_1474,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,493,
LSID_1474,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,494,
LSID_1474,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,495,
LSID_1474,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,496,
LSID_1474,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,497,
LSID_1474,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,498,
LSID_1474,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,499,
LSID_1474,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,500,
LSID_1474,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,501,
LSID_1474,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,502,
LSID_1474,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,503,
LSID_1474,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,504,
LSID_1474,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,505,
LSID_1474,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,506,
LSID_1474,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,507,
LSID_1474,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,508,
LSID_1474,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,509,
LSID_1474,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,510,
LSID_1474,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,511,
LSID_1474,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,512,
LSID_1474,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,513,
LSID_1474,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,514,
LSID_1474,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,515,
LSID_1474,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,516,
LSID_1474,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,517,
LSID_1474,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,518,
LSID_1474,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,519,
LSID_1474,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,520,
LSID_1474,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,521,
LSID_1474,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,522,
LSID_1474,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,523,
LSID_1474,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,524,
LSID_1474,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,525,
LSID_1474,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,526,
LSID_1474,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,527,
LSID_1474,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,528,
LSID_1474,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,529,
LSID_1474,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,530,
LSID_1474,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,531,
LSID_1474,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,532,
LSID_1474,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,533,
LSID_1474,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,534,
LSID_1474,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,535,
LSID_1474,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,536,
LSID_1474,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,537,
LSID_1474,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,538,
LSID_1474,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,539,
LSID_1474,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,540,
LSID_1474,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,541,
LSID_1474,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,542,
LSID_1474,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,543,
LSID_1474,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,544,
LSID_1474,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,545,
LSID_1474,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,546,
LSID_1474,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,547,
LSID_1474,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,548,
LSID_1474,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,549,
LSID_1474,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,550,
LSID_1474,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,551,
LSID_1474,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,552,
LSID_1474,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,553,
LSID_1474,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,554,
LSID_1474,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,555,
LSID_1474,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,556,
LSID_1474,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,557,
LSID_1474,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,558,
LSID_1474,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,559,
LSID_1474,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,560,
LSID_1474,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,561,
LSID_1474,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,562,
LSID_1474,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,563,
LSID_1474,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,564,
LSID_1474,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,565,
LSID_1474,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,566,
LSID_1474,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,567,
LSID_1474,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,568,
LSID_1474,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,569,
LSID_1474,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,570,
LSID_1474,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,571,
LSID_1474,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,572,
LSID_1474,52.124110127,-4.576174527,573,
LSID_1474,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,574,
LSID_1474,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,575,
LSID_1474,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,576,
LSID_1474,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,577,
LSID_1474,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,578,
LSID_1474,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,579,
LSID_1474,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,580,
LSID_1474,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,581,
LSID_1474,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,582,
LSID_1474,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,583,
LSID_1474,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,584,
LSID_1474,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,585,
LSID_1474,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,586,
LSID_1474,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,587,
LSID_1474,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,588,
LSID_1474,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,589,
LSID_1474,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,590,
LSID_1474,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,591,
LSID_1474,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,592,
LSID_1474,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,593,
LSID_1474,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,594,
LSID_1474,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,595,
LSID_1474,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,596,
LSID_1474,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,597,
LSID_1474,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,598,
LSID_1474,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,599,
LSID_1474,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,600,
LSID_1474,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,601,
LSID_1474,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,602,
LSID_1474,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,603,
LSID_1474,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,604,
LSID_1474,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,605,
LSID_1474,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,606,
LSID_1474,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,607,
LSID_1474,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,608,
LSID_1474,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,609,
LSID_1474,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,610,
LSID_1474,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,611,
LSID_1474,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,612,
LSID_1474,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,613,
LSID_1474,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,614,
LSID_1474,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,615,
LSID_1474,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,616,
LSID_1474,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,617,
LSID_1474,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,618,
LSID_1474,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,619,
LSID_1474,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,620,
LSID_1474,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,621,
LSID_1474,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,622,
LSID_1474,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,623,
LSID_1474,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,624,
LSID_1474,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,625,
LSID_1474,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,626,
LSID_1474,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,627,
LSID_1474,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,628,
LSID_1474,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,629,
LSID_1474,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,630,
LSID_1474,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,631,
LSID_1474,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,632,
LSID_1474,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,633,
LSID_1474,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,634,
LSID_1474,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,635,
LSID_1474,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,636,
LSID_1474,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,637,
LSID_1474,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,638,
LSID_1474,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,639,
LSID_1474,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,640,
LSID_1474,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,641,
LSID_1474,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,642,
LSID_1474,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,643,
LSID_1474,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,644,
LSID_1474,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,645,
LSID_1474,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,646,
LSID_1474,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,647,
LSID_1474,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,648,
LSID_1474,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,649,
LSID_1474,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,650,
LSID_1474,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,651,
LSID_1474,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,652,
LSID_1474,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,653,
LSID_1474,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,654,
LSID_1474,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,655,
LSID_1474,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,656,
LSID_1474,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,657,
LSID_1474,52.0830943699,-4.6571293515,658,
LSID_1474,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,659,
LSID_1474,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,660,
LSID_1474,52.0832723583,-4.6536220477,661,
LSID_1474,52.0831422421,-4.6534099671,662,
LSID_1474,52.0830235198,-4.6534905026,663,
LSID_1474,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,664,
LSID_1474,52.0827884876,-4.6539436527,665,
LSID_1474,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,666,
LSID_1474,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,667,
LSID_1474,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,668,
LSID_1474,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,669,
LSID_1474,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,670,
LSID_1474,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,671,
LSID_1474,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,672,
LSID_1474,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,673,
LSID_1474,52.0762245374,-4.6562978916,674,
LSID_1474,52.0761423944,-4.6563513912,675,
LSID_1474,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,676,
LSID_1474,52.0760044981,-4.6568832022,677,
LSID_1474,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,678,
LSID_1474,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,679,
LSID_1474,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,680,
LSID_1474,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,681,
LSID_1474,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,682,
LSID_1474,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,683,
LSID_1474,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,684,
LSID_1474,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,685,
LSID_1474,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,686,
LSID_1474,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,687,
LSID_1474,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,688,
LSID_1474,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,689,
LSID_1474,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,690,
LSID_1474,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,691,
LSID_1474,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,692,
LSID_1474,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,693,
LSID_1474,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,694,
LSID_1474,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,695,
LSID_1474,52.061618763,-4.683326747,696,
LSID_1474,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,697,
LSID_1474,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,698,
LSID_1474,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,699,
LSID_1474,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,700,
LSID_1474,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,701,
LSID_1474,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,702,
LSID_1474,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,703,
LSID_1474,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,704,
LSID_1474,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,705,
LSID_1474,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,706,
LSID_1474,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,707,
LSID_1474,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,708,
LSID_1474,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,709,
LSID_1474,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,710,
LSID_1474,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,711,
LSID_1474,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,712,
LSID_1474,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,713,
LSID_1474,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,714,
LSID_1474,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,715,
LSID_1474,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,716,
LSID_1474,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,717,
LSID_1474,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,718,
LSID_1474,52.0266183495,-4.6919742547,719,
LSID_1474,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,720,
LSID_1474,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,721,
LSID_1474,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,722,
LSID_1474,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,723,
LSID_1474,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,724,
LSID_1474,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,725,
LSID_1474,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,726,
LSID_1474,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,727,
LSID_1474,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,728,
LSID_1474,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,729,
LSID_1474,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,730,
LSID_1474,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,731,
LSID_1474,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,732,
LSID_1474,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,733,
LSID_1474,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,734,
LSID_1474,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,735,
LSID_1474,52.0111185276,-4.7156727183,736,
LSID_1474,52.009427591,-4.7195778842,737,
LSID_1474,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,738,
LSID_1474,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,739,
LSID_1474,52.0090816588,-4.7209267605,740,
LSID_1474,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,741,
LSID_1474,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,742,
LSID_1474,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,743,
LSID_1474,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,744,
LSID_1474,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,745,
LSID_1474,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,746,
LSID_1474,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,747,
LSID_1474,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,748,
LSID_1474,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,749,
LSID_1474,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,750,
LSID_1474,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,751,
LSID_1474,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,752,
LSID_1474,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,753,
LSID_1474,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,754,
LSID_1474,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,755,
LSID_1474,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,756,
LSID_1474,52.01690712,-4.76371493,757,
LSID_1474,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,758,
LSID_1474,52.0176584052,-4.7684838716,759,
LSID_1474,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,760,
LSID_1474,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,761,
LSID_1474,52.0171384762,-4.7695595099,762,
LSID_1474,52.0168950608,-4.7699671615,763,
LSID_1474,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,764,
LSID_1474,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,765,
LSID_1474,52.0145408397,-4.7733196383,766,
LSID_1474,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,767,
LSID_1474,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,768,
LSID_1474,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,769,
LSID_1474,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,770,
LSID_1474,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,771,
LSID_1474,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,772,
LSID_1474,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,773,
LSID_1474,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,774,
LSID_1474,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,775,
LSID_1474,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,776,
LSID_1474,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,777,
LSID_1474,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,778,
LSID_1474,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,779,
LSID_1474,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,780,
LSID_1474,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,781,
LSID_1474,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,782,
LSID_1474,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,783,
LSID_1474,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,784,
LSID_1474,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,785,
LSID_1474,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,786,
LSID_1474,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,787,
LSID_1474,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,788,
LSID_1474,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,789,
LSID_1474,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,790,
LSID_1474,52.0167444603,-4.8303597642,791,
LSID_1474,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,792,
LSID_1474,52.0161124407,-4.8334536082,793,
LSID_1474,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,794,
LSID_1474,52.0155848005,-4.8370641161,795,
LSID_1474,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,796,
LSID_1474,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,797,
LSID_1474,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,798,
LSID_1474,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,799,
LSID_1474,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,800,
LSID_1474,52.0152514263,-4.8441703752,801,
LSID_1474,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,802,
LSID_1474,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,803,
LSID_1474,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,804,
LSID_1474,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,805,
LSID_1474,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,806,
LSID_1474,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,807,
LSID_1474,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,808,
LSID_1474,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,809,
LSID_1474,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,810,
LSID_1474,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,811,
LSID_1474,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,812,
LSID_1474,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,813,
LSID_1474,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,814,
LSID_1474,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,815,
LSID_1474,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,816,
LSID_1474,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,817,
LSID_1474,52.0124635724,-4.8895826781,818,
LSID_1474,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,819,
LSID_1474,52.0130713269,-4.8930323755,820,
LSID_1474,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,821,
LSID_1474,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,822,
LSID_1474,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,823,
LSID_1474,52.0126680572,-4.8984572872,824,
LSID_1474,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,825,
LSID_1474,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,826,
LSID_1474,52.0083927417,-4.906983119,827,
LSID_1474,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,828,
LSID_1474,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,829,
LSID_1474,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,830,
LSID_1474,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,831,
LSID_1474,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,832,
LSID_1474,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,833,
LSID_1474,52.0011864192,-4.9190760818,834,
LSID_1474,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,835,
LSID_1474,52.0007411127,-4.9239720587,836,
LSID_1474,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,837,
LSID_1474,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,838,
LSID_1474,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,839,
LSID_1474,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,840,
LSID_1474,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,841,
LSID_1474,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,842,
LSID_1474,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,843,
LSID_1474,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,844,
LSID_1474,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,845,
LSID_1474,51.997437078,-4.96329934,846,
LSID_1474,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,847,
LSID_1474,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,848,
LSID_1474,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,849,
LSID_1474,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,850,
LSID_1474,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,851,
LSID_1474,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,852,
LSID_1474,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,853,
LSID_1474,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,854,
LSID_1474,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,855,
LSID_1474,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,856,
LSID_1474,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,857,
LSID_1474,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,858,
LSID_1474,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,859,
LSID_1474,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,860,
LSID_1474,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,861,
LSID_1474,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,862,
LSID_1474,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,863,
LSID_1474,51.9954886799,-4.9681678688,864,
LSID_1474,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,865,
LSID_1474,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,866,
LSID_1474,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,867,
LSID_1474,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,868,
LSID_1474,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,869,
LSID_1474,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,870,
LSID_1474,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,871,
LSID_1474,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,872,
LSID_1474,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,873,
LSID_1474,51.9940320574,-4.9756327125,874,
LSID_1474,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,875,
LSID_1474,51.993765945,-4.9761978076,876,
LSID_1474,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,877,
LSID_1474,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,878,
LSID_1474,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,879,
LSID_1474,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,880,
LSID_1474,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,881,
LSID_1474,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,882,
LSID_1474,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,883,
LSID_1474,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,884,
LSID_1474,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,885,
LSID_1474,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,886,
LSID_1474,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,887,
LSID_1474,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,888,
LSID_1474,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,889,
LSID_1474,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,890,
LSID_1474,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,891,
LSID_1474,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,892,
LSID_1474,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,893,
LSID_1474,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,894,
LSID_1474,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,895,
LSID_1474,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,896,
LSID_1474,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,897,
LSID_1474,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,898,
LSID_1474,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,899,
LSID_1474,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,900,
LSID_1474,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,901,
LSID_1474,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,902,
LSID_1474,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,903,
LSID_1474,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,904,
LSID_1474,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,905,
LSID_1474,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,906,
LSID_1474,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,907,
LSID_1474,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,908,
LSID_1474,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,909,
LSID_1474,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,910,
LSID_1474,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,911,
LSID_1474,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,912,
LSID_1474,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,913,
LSID_1474,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,914,
LSID_1474,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,915,
LSID_1474,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,916,
LSID_1474,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,917,
LSID_1474,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,918,
LSID_1474,52.003604899,-4.99392942,919,
LSID_1474,52.003604899,-4.99392942,920,
LSID_1474,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,921,
LSID_1474,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,922,
LSID_1474,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,923,
LSID_1474,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,924,
LSID_1475,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1475,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1475,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1475,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1475,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1475,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1475,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1475,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1475,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,8,
LSID_1475,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,9,
LSID_1475,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,10,
LSID_1475,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,11,
LSID_1475,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,12,
LSID_1475,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,13,
LSID_1475,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,14,
LSID_1475,51.8071522261,-4.967057376,15,
LSID_1475,51.8085292575,-4.9663063621,16,
LSID_1475,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,17,
LSID_1475,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,18,
LSID_1475,51.8103240231,-4.9646831607,19,
LSID_1475,51.8114611127,-4.9631037221,20,
LSID_1475,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,21,
LSID_1475,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,22,
LSID_1475,51.8139760432,-4.9621660113,23,
LSID_1475,51.8154965592,-4.9617869356,24,
LSID_1475,51.8162863418,-4.9618532751,25,
LSID_1475,51.8172368629,-4.9623219814,26,
LSID_1475,51.8172267881,-4.9623648551,27,
LSID_1475,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,28,
LSID_1475,51.8178392404,-4.963043578,29,
LSID_1475,51.817997573,-4.9631845806,30,
LSID_1475,51.8185366747,-4.9632054658,31,
LSID_1475,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,32,
LSID_1475,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,33,
LSID_1475,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,34,
LSID_1475,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,35,
LSID_1475,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,36,
LSID_1475,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,37,
LSID_1475,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,38,
LSID_1475,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,39,
LSID_1475,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,40,
LSID_1475,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,41,
LSID_1475,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,42,
LSID_1475,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,43,
LSID_1475,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,44,
LSID_1475,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,45,
LSID_1475,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,46,
LSID_1475,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,47,
LSID_1475,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,48,
LSID_1475,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,49,
LSID_1475,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,50,
LSID_1475,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,51,
LSID_1475,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,52,
LSID_1475,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,53,
LSID_1475,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,54,
LSID_1475,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,55,
LSID_1475,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,56,
LSID_1475,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,57,
LSID_1475,51.8663301704,-4.9656797151,58,
LSID_1475,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,59,
LSID_1475,51.8673313814,-4.9652080961,60,
LSID_1475,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,61,
LSID_1475,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,62,
LSID_1475,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,63,
LSID_1475,51.8698690709,-4.9647939951,64,
LSID_1475,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,65,
LSID_1475,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,66,
LSID_1475,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,67,
LSID_1475,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,68,
LSID_1475,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,69,
LSID_1475,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,70,
LSID_1475,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,71,
LSID_1475,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,72,
LSID_1475,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,73,
LSID_1475,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,74,
LSID_1475,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,75,
LSID_1475,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,76,
LSID_1475,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,77,
LSID_1475,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,78,
LSID_1475,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,79,
LSID_1475,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,80,
LSID_1475,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,81,
LSID_1475,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,82,
LSID_1475,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,83,
LSID_1475,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,84,
LSID_1475,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,85,
LSID_1475,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,86,
LSID_1475,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,87,
LSID_1475,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,88,
LSID_1475,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,89,
LSID_1475,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,90,
LSID_1475,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,91,
LSID_1475,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,92,
LSID_1475,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,93,
LSID_1475,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,94,
LSID_1475,51.9032583338,-4.970672207,95,
LSID_1475,51.9048028544,-4.9711231511,96,
LSID_1475,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,97,
LSID_1475,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,98,
LSID_1475,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,99,
LSID_1475,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,100,
LSID_1475,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,101,
LSID_1475,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,102,
LSID_1475,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,103,
LSID_1475,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,104,
LSID_1475,51.9140149146,-4.9745821057,105,
LSID_1475,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,106,
LSID_1475,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,107,
LSID_1475,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,108,
LSID_1475,51.9252944414,-4.9883621487,109,
LSID_1475,51.9259145739,-4.9890870737,110,
LSID_1475,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,111,
LSID_1475,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,112,
LSID_1475,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,113,
LSID_1475,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,114,
LSID_1475,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,115,
LSID_1475,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,116,
LSID_1475,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,117,
LSID_1475,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,118,
LSID_1475,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,119,
LSID_1475,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,120,
LSID_1475,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,121,
LSID_1475,51.9301739378,-5.0068718637,122,
LSID_1475,51.9312415113,-5.0083835987,123,
LSID_1475,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,124,
LSID_1475,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,125,
LSID_1475,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,126,
LSID_1475,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,127,
LSID_1475,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,128,
LSID_1475,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,129,
LSID_1475,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,130,
LSID_1475,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,131,
LSID_1475,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,132,
LSID_1475,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,133,
LSID_1475,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,134,
LSID_1475,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,135,
LSID_1475,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,136,
LSID_1475,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,137,
LSID_1475,51.9392522306,-4.9989814435,138,
LSID_1475,51.9390657243,-4.9981832342,139,
LSID_1475,51.9391013422,-4.9957264687,140,
LSID_1475,51.938691047,-4.9934728115,141,
LSID_1475,51.9383141794,-4.9906102858,142,
LSID_1475,51.9380170537,-4.9892081881,143,
LSID_1475,51.9376206326,-4.9853404516,144,
LSID_1475,51.9373873988,-4.9838990034,145,
LSID_1475,51.9373566439,-4.9790807382,146,
LSID_1475,51.9377668137,-4.9760231949,147,
LSID_1475,51.9378808056,-4.975783383,148,
LSID_1475,51.9381890199,-4.9756873881,149,
LSID_1475,51.9387097817,-4.9757218748,150,
LSID_1475,51.9396818387,-4.9760481734,151,
LSID_1475,51.9400054375,-4.9760550555,152,
LSID_1475,51.9407109177,-4.9758980617,153,
LSID_1475,51.9414746799,-4.9755703015,154,
LSID_1475,51.9422672145,-4.9751716756,155,
LSID_1475,51.9430469343,-4.9745684548,156,
LSID_1475,51.9434519142,-4.9742023517,157,
LSID_1475,51.9440650748,-4.9734279952,158,
LSID_1475,51.9448055669,-4.9729531018,159,
LSID_1475,51.9451205881,-4.9722317457,160,
LSID_1475,51.9452697534,-4.9720233189,161,
LSID_1475,51.9461429151,-4.9712806531,162,
LSID_1475,51.9469057798,-4.9699194149,163,
LSID_1475,51.9478713006,-4.9676546292,164,
LSID_1475,51.948490638,-4.9652067989,165,
LSID_1475,51.9493160933,-4.9635002154,166,
LSID_1475,51.9499597545,-4.96186891,167,
LSID_1475,51.950148674,-4.9618668133,168,
LSID_1475,51.9515658789,-4.9627316905,169,
LSID_1475,51.9516466875,-4.9627370211,170,
LSID_1475,51.9517983984,-4.9624268157,171,
LSID_1475,51.9519543304,-4.9623061041,172,
LSID_1475,51.9542224861,-4.9629506165,173,
LSID_1475,51.9544046228,-4.9628607414,174,
LSID_1475,51.9544528105,-4.9627329165,175,
LSID_1475,51.9546572367,-4.9610433427,176,
LSID_1475,51.9548461199,-4.9603279904,177,
LSID_1475,51.9550440182,-4.9603264797,178,
LSID_1475,51.9550509661,-4.9600503701,179,
LSID_1475,51.9550509661,-4.9600503701,180,
LSID_1475,51.9550927315,-4.9598202237,181,
LSID_1475,51.9552539835,-4.959845408,182,
LSID_1475,51.9555944834,-4.9606102254,183,
LSID_1475,51.9564710221,-4.9633027706,184,
LSID_1475,51.9574050166,-4.9644270653,185,
LSID_1475,51.9579094871,-4.965464812,186,
LSID_1475,51.9579094871,-4.965464812,187,
LSID_1475,51.9583355216,-4.9667594316,188,
LSID_1475,51.95911061,-4.9681208221,189,
LSID_1475,51.9582117651,-4.9705943678,190,
LSID_1475,51.9569056384,-4.9767237318,191,
LSID_1475,51.9544813327,-4.9836663981,192,
LSID_1475,51.953903921,-4.9862189861,193,
LSID_1475,51.9527241556,-4.9887605348,194,
LSID_1475,51.9548227467,-4.9907633976,195,
LSID_1475,51.9548681198,-4.9911012127,196,
LSID_1475,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,197,
LSID_1475,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,198,
LSID_1475,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,199,
LSID_1475,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,200,
LSID_1475,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,201,
LSID_1475,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,202,
LSID_1475,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,203,
LSID_1475,51.965410164,-4.989983638,204,
LSID_1475,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,205,
LSID_1475,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,206,
LSID_1475,51.9680824822,-4.9941803511,207,
LSID_1475,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,208,
LSID_1475,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,209,
LSID_1475,51.969227947,-4.9954653191,210,
LSID_1475,51.9701192231,-4.9961363731,211,
LSID_1475,51.9715596601,-4.9967858773,212,
LSID_1475,51.9727325013,-4.9969952529,213,
LSID_1475,51.9786147579,-4.9955676467,214,
LSID_1475,51.9807350524,-4.9953014027,215,
LSID_1475,51.9813462302,-4.9949635211,216,
LSID_1475,51.982113371,-4.9945049554,217,
LSID_1475,51.984298969,-4.9923785838,218,
LSID_1475,51.9870691298,-4.9898976793,219,
LSID_1475,51.987260374,-4.9901580618,220,
LSID_1475,51.9874144859,-4.9901100682,221,
LSID_1475,51.9875195308,-4.9898694346,222,
LSID_1475,51.9874479617,-4.9895004938,223,
LSID_1475,51.9888631827,-4.9861860807,224,
LSID_1475,51.9900179554,-4.9839175774,225,
LSID_1475,51.9912749005,-4.9818742727,226,
LSID_1475,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,227,
LSID_1475,51.9915824801,-4.9810934761,228,
LSID_1475,51.9921157128,-4.9795701133,229,
LSID_1475,51.9925661979,-4.9788279158,230,
LSID_1475,51.9932919994,-4.9771570232,231,
LSID_1475,51.9937716129,-4.9763293031,232,
LSID_1475,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,233,
LSID_1475,51.9944192494,-4.97739212,234,
LSID_1475,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,235,
LSID_1475,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,236,
LSID_1475,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,237,
LSID_1475,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,238,
LSID_1475,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,239,
LSID_1475,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,240,
LSID_1475,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,241,
LSID_1475,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,242,
LSID_1475,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,243,
LSID_1475,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,244,
LSID_1475,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,245,
LSID_1475,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,246,
LSID_1475,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,247,
LSID_1475,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,248,
LSID_1475,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,249,
LSID_1475,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,250,
LSID_1475,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,251,
LSID_1475,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,252,
LSID_1475,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,253,
LSID_1475,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,254,
LSID_1475,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,255,
LSID_1475,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,256,
LSID_1475,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,257,
LSID_1475,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,258,
LSID_1475,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,259,
LSID_1475,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,260,
LSID_1475,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,261,
LSID_1475,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,262,
LSID_1475,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,263,
LSID_1475,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,264,
LSID_1475,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,265,
LSID_1475,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,266,
LSID_1475,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,267,
LSID_1475,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,268,
LSID_1475,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,269,
LSID_1475,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,270,
LSID_1475,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,271,
LSID_1475,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,272,
LSID_1475,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,273,
LSID_1475,51.997437078,-4.96329934,274,
LSID_1475,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,275,
LSID_1475,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,276,
LSID_1475,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,277,
LSID_1475,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,278,
LSID_1475,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,279,
LSID_1475,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,280,
LSID_1475,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,281,
LSID_1475,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,282,
LSID_1475,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,283,
LSID_1475,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,284,
LSID_1475,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,285,
LSID_1475,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,286,
LSID_1475,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,287,
LSID_1475,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,288,
LSID_1475,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,289,
LSID_1475,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,290,
LSID_1475,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,291,
LSID_1475,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,292,
LSID_1475,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,293,
LSID_1475,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,294,
LSID_1475,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,295,
LSID_1475,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,296,
LSID_1475,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,297,
LSID_1475,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,298,
LSID_1475,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,299,
LSID_1475,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,300,
LSID_1475,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,301,
LSID_1475,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,302,
LSID_1475,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,303,
LSID_1475,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,304,
LSID_1475,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,305,
LSID_1475,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,306,
LSID_1475,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,307,
LSID_1475,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,308,
LSID_1475,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,309,
LSID_1475,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,310,
LSID_1475,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,311,
LSID_1475,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,312,
LSID_1475,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,313,
LSID_1475,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,314,
LSID_1475,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,315,
LSID_1475,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,316,
LSID_1475,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,317,
LSID_1475,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,318,
LSID_1475,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,319,
LSID_1475,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,320,
LSID_1475,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,321,
LSID_1475,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,322,
LSID_1475,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,323,
LSID_1475,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,324,
LSID_1475,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,325,
LSID_1475,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,326,
LSID_1475,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,327,
LSID_1475,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,328,
LSID_1475,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,329,
LSID_1475,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,330,
LSID_1475,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,331,
LSID_1475,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,332,
LSID_1475,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,333,
LSID_1475,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,334,
LSID_1475,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,335,
LSID_1475,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,336,
LSID_1475,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,337,
LSID_1475,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,338,
LSID_1475,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,339,
LSID_1475,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,340,
LSID_1475,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,341,
LSID_1475,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,342,
LSID_1475,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,343,
LSID_1475,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,344,
LSID_1475,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,345,
LSID_1475,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,346,
LSID_1475,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,347,
LSID_1475,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,348,
LSID_1475,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,349,
LSID_1475,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,350,
LSID_1475,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,351,
LSID_1475,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,352,
LSID_1475,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,353,
LSID_1475,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,354,
LSID_1475,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,355,
LSID_1475,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,356,
LSID_1475,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,357,
LSID_1475,52.0145505056,-4.7732910866,358,
LSID_1475,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,359,
LSID_1475,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,360,
LSID_1475,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,361,
LSID_1475,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,362,
LSID_1475,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,363,
LSID_1475,52.017656009,-4.7685857552,364,
LSID_1475,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,365,
LSID_1475,52.01690712,-4.76371493,366,
LSID_1475,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,367,
LSID_1475,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,368,
LSID_1475,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,369,
LSID_1475,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,370,
LSID_1475,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,371,
LSID_1475,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,372,
LSID_1475,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,373,
LSID_1475,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,374,
LSID_1475,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,375,
LSID_1475,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,376,
LSID_1475,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,377,
LSID_1475,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,378,
LSID_1475,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,379,
LSID_1475,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,380,
LSID_1475,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,381,
LSID_1475,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,382,
LSID_1475,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,383,
LSID_1475,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,384,
LSID_1475,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,385,
LSID_1475,52.0114529897,-4.7148185559,386,
LSID_1475,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,387,
LSID_1475,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,388,
LSID_1475,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,389,
LSID_1475,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,390,
LSID_1475,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,391,
LSID_1475,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,392,
LSID_1475,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,393,
LSID_1475,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,394,
LSID_1475,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,395,
LSID_1475,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,396,
LSID_1475,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,397,
LSID_1475,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,398,
LSID_1475,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,399,
LSID_1475,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,400,
LSID_1475,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,401,
LSID_1475,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,402,
LSID_1475,52.0265914073,-4.6919726357,403,
LSID_1475,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,404,
LSID_1475,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,405,
LSID_1475,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,406,
LSID_1475,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,407,
LSID_1475,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,408,
LSID_1475,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,409,
LSID_1475,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,410,
LSID_1475,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,411,
LSID_1475,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,412,
LSID_1475,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,413,
LSID_1475,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,414,
LSID_1475,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,415,
LSID_1475,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,416,
LSID_1475,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,417,
LSID_1475,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,418,
LSID_1475,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,419,
LSID_1475,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,420,
LSID_1475,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,421,
LSID_1475,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,422,
LSID_1475,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,423,
LSID_1475,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,424,
LSID_1475,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,425,
LSID_1475,52.061618763,-4.683326747,426,
LSID_1475,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,427,
LSID_1475,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,428,
LSID_1475,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,429,
LSID_1475,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,430,
LSID_1475,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,431,
LSID_1475,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,432,
LSID_1475,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,433,
LSID_1475,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,434,
LSID_1475,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,435,
LSID_1475,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,436,
LSID_1475,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,437,
LSID_1475,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,438,
LSID_1475,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,439,
LSID_1475,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,440,
LSID_1475,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,441,
LSID_1475,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,442,
LSID_1475,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,443,
LSID_1475,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,444,
LSID_1475,52.0758927819,-4.6570517002,445,
LSID_1475,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,446,
LSID_1475,52.0762329659,-4.6567216393,447,
LSID_1475,52.0763151091,-4.6566681404,448,
LSID_1475,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,449,
LSID_1475,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,450,
LSID_1475,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,451,
LSID_1475,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,452,
LSID_1475,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,453,
LSID_1475,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,454,
LSID_1475,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,455,
LSID_1475,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,456,
LSID_1475,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,457,
LSID_1475,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,458,
LSID_1475,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,459,
LSID_1475,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,460,
LSID_1475,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,461,
LSID_1475,52.0830013736,-4.6576639113,462,
LSID_1475,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,463,
LSID_1475,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,464,
LSID_1475,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,465,
LSID_1475,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,466,
LSID_1475,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,467,
LSID_1475,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,468,
LSID_1475,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,469,
LSID_1475,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,470,
LSID_1475,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,471,
LSID_1475,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,472,
LSID_1475,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,473,
LSID_1475,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,474,
LSID_1475,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,475,
LSID_1475,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,476,
LSID_1475,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,477,
LSID_1475,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,478,
LSID_1475,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,479,
LSID_1475,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,480,
LSID_1475,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,481,
LSID_1475,52.0898807889,-4.6460870188,482,
LSID_1475,52.089874616,-4.6455610839,483,
LSID_1475,52.089759687,-4.6450725108,484,
LSID_1475,52.0898047768,-4.6446664035,485,
LSID_1475,52.0904450822,-4.6437845319,486,
LSID_1475,52.0910074965,-4.6427666341,487,
LSID_1475,52.0914248985,-4.6417985386,488,
LSID_1475,52.0920431552,-4.6398933032,489,
LSID_1475,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,490,
LSID_1475,52.0930174968,-4.6361402144,491,
LSID_1475,52.0937410864,-4.6327372051,492,
LSID_1475,52.0940410027,-4.6317912418,493,
LSID_1475,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,494,
LSID_1475,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,495,
LSID_1475,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,496,
LSID_1475,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,497,
LSID_1475,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,498,
LSID_1475,52.0980526686,-4.6236898987,499,
LSID_1475,52.0980039736,-4.6210295224,500,
LSID_1475,52.0981408402,-4.62013224,501,
LSID_1475,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,502,
LSID_1475,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,503,
LSID_1475,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,504,
LSID_1475,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,505,
LSID_1475,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,506,
LSID_1475,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,507,
LSID_1475,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,508,
LSID_1475,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,509,
LSID_1475,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,510,
LSID_1475,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,511,
LSID_1475,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,512,
LSID_1475,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,513,
LSID_1475,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,514,
LSID_1475,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,515,
LSID_1475,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,516,
LSID_1475,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,517,
LSID_1475,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,518,
LSID_1475,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,519,
LSID_1475,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,520,
LSID_1475,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,521,
LSID_1475,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,522,
LSID_1475,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,523,
LSID_1475,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,524,
LSID_1475,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,525,
LSID_1475,52.110269545,-4.5762086946,526,
LSID_1475,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,527,
LSID_1475,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,528,
LSID_1475,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,529,
LSID_1475,52.1114414473,-4.5707260092,530,
LSID_1475,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,531,
LSID_1475,52.1122956412,-4.5707313563,532,
LSID_1475,52.1131193197,-4.5704866365,533,
LSID_1475,52.1137684598,-4.5699981554,534,
LSID_1475,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,535,
LSID_1475,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,536,
LSID_1475,52.1161523992,-4.5637664695,537,
LSID_1475,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,538,
LSID_1475,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,539,
LSID_1475,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,540,
LSID_1475,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,541,
LSID_1475,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,542,
LSID_1475,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,543,
LSID_1475,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,544,
LSID_1475,52.1237261595,-4.5760501001,545,
LSID_1475,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,546,
LSID_1475,52.1239484617,-4.5761651981,547,
LSID_1475,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,548,
LSID_1475,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,549,
LSID_1475,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,550,
LSID_1475,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,551,
LSID_1475,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,552,
LSID_1475,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,553,
LSID_1475,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,554,
LSID_1475,52.132576137,-4.565279723,555,
LSID_1475,52.132576137,-4.565279723,556,
LSID_1475,52.133742012,-4.5633593326,557,
LSID_1475,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,558,
LSID_1475,52.1339618226,-4.562349024,559,
LSID_1475,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,560,
LSID_1475,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,561,
LSID_1475,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,562,
LSID_1475,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,563,
LSID_1475,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,564,
LSID_1475,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,565,
LSID_1475,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,566,
LSID_1475,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,567,
LSID_1475,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,568,
LSID_1475,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,569,
LSID_1475,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,570,
LSID_1475,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,571,
LSID_1475,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,572,
LSID_1475,52.1306116463,-4.5497216841,573,
LSID_1475,52.1337855497,-4.5468342303,574,
LSID_1475,52.1344506682,-4.5464337838,575,
LSID_1475,52.1344377507,-4.5461992314,576,
LSID_1475,52.1342448853,-4.5459690268,577,
LSID_1475,52.13398568,-4.5458957863,578,
LSID_1475,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,579,
LSID_1475,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,580,
LSID_1475,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,581,
LSID_1475,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,582,
LSID_1475,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,583,
LSID_1475,52.1325527013,-4.5422923509,584,
LSID_1475,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,585,
LSID_1475,52.1318847237,-4.5411583563,586,
LSID_1475,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,587,
LSID_1475,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,588,
LSID_1475,52.1304636737,-4.53949934,589,
LSID_1475,52.129986388,-4.5395306327,590,
LSID_1475,52.1296507457,-4.5392485227,591,
LSID_1475,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,592,
LSID_1475,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,593,
LSID_1475,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,594,
LSID_1475,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,595,
LSID_1475,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,596,
LSID_1475,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,597,
LSID_1475,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,598,
LSID_1475,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,599,
LSID_1475,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,600,
LSID_1475,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,601,
LSID_1475,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,602,
LSID_1475,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,603,
LSID_1475,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,604,
LSID_1475,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,605,
LSID_1475,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,606,
LSID_1475,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,607,
LSID_1475,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,608,
LSID_1475,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,609,
LSID_1475,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,610,
LSID_1475,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,611,
LSID_1475,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,612,
LSID_1475,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,613,
LSID_1475,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,614,
LSID_1475,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,615,
LSID_1475,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,616,
LSID_1475,52.1148300751,-4.5124345591,617,
LSID_1475,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,618,
LSID_1475,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,619,
LSID_1475,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,620,
LSID_1475,52.1159427169,-4.5057924071,621,
LSID_1475,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,622,
LSID_1475,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,623,
LSID_1475,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,624,
LSID_1475,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,625,
LSID_1475,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,626,
LSID_1475,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,627,
LSID_1475,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,628,
LSID_1475,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,629,
LSID_1475,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,630,
LSID_1475,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,631,
LSID_1475,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,632,
LSID_1475,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,633,
LSID_1475,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,634,
LSID_1475,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,635,
LSID_1475,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,636,
LSID_1475,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,637,
LSID_1475,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,638,
LSID_1475,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,639,
LSID_1475,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,640,
LSID_1475,52.129841844,-4.4688888122,641,
LSID_1475,52.1301342348,-4.4678090975,642,
LSID_1475,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,643,
LSID_1475,52.1316445468,-4.4639618887,644,
LSID_1475,52.1322108197,-4.4613921256,645,
LSID_1475,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,646,
LSID_1475,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,647,
LSID_1475,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,648,
LSID_1475,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,649,
LSID_1475,52.1334909837,-4.4474197368,650,
LSID_1475,52.1336179704,-4.4460676994,651,
LSID_1475,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,652,
LSID_1475,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,653,
LSID_1475,52.1350452326,-4.4392484155,654,
LSID_1475,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,655,
LSID_1475,52.1357398255,-4.4378396351,656,
LSID_1475,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,657,
LSID_1475,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,658,
LSID_1475,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,659,
LSID_1475,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,660,
LSID_1475,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,661,
LSID_1475,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,662,
LSID_1475,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,663,
LSID_1475,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,664,
LSID_1475,52.1414482829,-4.4068599165,665,
LSID_1475,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,666,
LSID_1475,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,667,
LSID_1475,52.1459787192,-4.3861584127,668,
LSID_1475,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,669,
LSID_1475,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,670,
LSID_1475,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,671,
LSID_1475,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,672,
LSID_1475,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,673,
LSID_1475,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,674,
LSID_1475,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,675,
LSID_1475,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,676,
LSID_1475,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,677,
LSID_1475,52.151539432,-4.361428851,678,
LSID_1475,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,679,
LSID_1475,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,680,
LSID_1475,52.1535559327,-4.3563750321,681,
LSID_1475,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,682,
LSID_1475,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,683,
LSID_1475,52.1559973297,-4.3511969657,684,
LSID_1475,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,685,
LSID_1475,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,686,
LSID_1475,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,687,
LSID_1475,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,688,
LSID_1475,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,689,
LSID_1475,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,690,
LSID_1475,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,691,
LSID_1475,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,692,
LSID_1475,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,693,
LSID_1475,52.1647426827,-4.3355730177,694,
LSID_1475,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,695,
LSID_1475,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,696,
LSID_1475,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,697,
LSID_1475,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,698,
LSID_1475,52.1707079157,-4.3422034847,699,
LSID_1475,52.1711515464,-4.3425046706,700,
LSID_1475,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,701,
LSID_1475,52.1728110045,-4.3440690626,702,
LSID_1475,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,703,
LSID_1475,52.1745338727,-4.3460610669,704,
LSID_1475,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,705,
LSID_1475,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,706,
LSID_1475,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,707,
LSID_1475,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,708,
LSID_1475,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,709,
LSID_1475,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,710,
LSID_1475,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,711,
LSID_1475,52.1847058548,-4.350941629,712,
LSID_1475,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,713,
LSID_1475,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,714,
LSID_1475,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,715,
LSID_1475,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,716,
LSID_1475,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,717,
LSID_1475,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,718,
LSID_1475,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,719,
LSID_1475,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,720,
LSID_1475,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,721,
LSID_1475,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,722,
LSID_1475,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,723,
LSID_1475,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,724,
LSID_1475,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,725,
LSID_1475,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,726,
LSID_1475,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,727,
LSID_1475,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,728,
LSID_1475,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,729,
LSID_1475,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,730,
LSID_1475,52.1972796159,-4.3616147561,731,
LSID_1475,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,732,
LSID_1475,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,733,
LSID_1475,52.2021182685,-4.3651643218,734,
LSID_1475,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,735,
LSID_1475,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,736,
LSID_1475,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,737,
LSID_1475,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,738,
LSID_1475,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,739,
LSID_1475,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,740,
LSID_1475,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,741,
LSID_1475,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,742,
LSID_1475,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,743,
LSID_1475,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,744,
LSID_1475,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,745,
LSID_1475,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,746,
LSID_1475,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,747,
LSID_1475,52.2138693514,-4.3621143922,748,
LSID_1475,52.2139430654,-4.3615766593,749,
LSID_1475,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,750,
LSID_1475,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,751,
LSID_1475,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,752,
LSID_1475,52.2124999576,-4.3604461053,753,
LSID_1475,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,754,
LSID_1475,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,755,
LSID_1475,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,756,
LSID_1475,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,757,
LSID_1475,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,758,
LSID_1475,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,759,
LSID_1475,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,760,
LSID_1475,52.2063510488,-4.3486449906,761,
LSID_1475,52.2061619109,-4.3477568236,762,
LSID_1475,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,763,
LSID_1475,52.2061390754,-4.3470969786,764,
LSID_1475,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,765,
LSID_1475,52.2064600622,-4.3440694981,766,
LSID_1475,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,767,
LSID_1475,52.207129334,-4.3375328319,768,
LSID_1475,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,769,
LSID_1475,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,770,
LSID_1475,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,771,
LSID_1475,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,772,
LSID_1475,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,773,
LSID_1475,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,774,
LSID_1475,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,775,
LSID_1475,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,776,
LSID_1475,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,777,
LSID_1475,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,778,
LSID_1475,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,779,
LSID_1475,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,780,
LSID_1475,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,781,
LSID_1475,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,782,
LSID_1475,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,783,
LSID_1475,52.2003843181,-4.3189001997,784,
LSID_1475,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,785,
LSID_1475,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,786,
LSID_1475,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,787,
LSID_1475,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,788,
LSID_1475,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,789,
LSID_1475,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,790,
LSID_1475,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,791,
LSID_1475,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,792,
LSID_1475,52.1925761672,-4.3103436692,793,
LSID_1475,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,794,
LSID_1475,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,795,
LSID_1475,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,796,
LSID_1475,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,797,
LSID_1475,52.1941434241,-4.3074545907,798,
LSID_1475,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,799,
LSID_1475,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,800,
LSID_1475,52.195597636,-4.3057447256,801,
LSID_1475,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,802,
LSID_1475,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,803,
LSID_1475,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,804,
LSID_1475,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,805,
LSID_1475,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,806,
LSID_1475,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,807,
LSID_1475,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,808,
LSID_1475,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,809,
LSID_1475,52.2019743445,-4.2996940933,810,
LSID_1475,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,811,
LSID_1475,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,812,
LSID_1475,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,813,
LSID_1475,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,814,
LSID_1475,52.2060527723,-4.2934355287,815,
LSID_1475,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,816,
LSID_1475,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,817,
LSID_1475,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,818,
LSID_1475,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,819,
LSID_1475,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,820,
LSID_1475,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,821,
LSID_1475,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,822,
LSID_1475,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,823,
LSID_1475,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,824,
LSID_1475,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,825,
LSID_1475,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,826,
LSID_1475,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,827,
LSID_1475,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,828,
LSID_1475,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,829,
LSID_1475,52.2135685916,-4.2809992688,830,
LSID_1475,52.213550908,-4.2809837237,831,
LSID_1475,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,832,
LSID_1475,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,833,
LSID_1475,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,834,
LSID_1475,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,835,
LSID_1475,52.2169115179,-4.2787843256,836,
LSID_1475,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,837,
LSID_1475,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,838,
LSID_1475,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,839,
LSID_1475,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,840,
LSID_1475,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,841,
LSID_1475,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,842,
LSID_1475,52.2215673567,-4.2737665308,843,
LSID_1475,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,844,
LSID_1475,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,845,
LSID_1475,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,846,
LSID_1475,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,847,
LSID_1475,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,848,
LSID_1475,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,849,
LSID_1475,52.2270039995,-4.2730193916,850,
LSID_1475,52.2269610563,-4.2729146955,851,
LSID_1475,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,852,
LSID_1475,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,853,
LSID_1475,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,854,
LSID_1475,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,855,
LSID_1475,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,856,
LSID_1475,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,857,
LSID_1475,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,858,
LSID_1475,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,859,
LSID_1475,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,860,
LSID_1475,52.2386477904,-4.2674628386,861,
LSID_1475,52.239199474,-4.2654257252,862,
LSID_1475,52.2397864935,-4.2638883698,863,
LSID_1475,52.2398131626,-4.263904375,864,
LSID_1475,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,865,
LSID_1475,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,866,
LSID_1475,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,867,
LSID_1475,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,868,
LSID_1475,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,869,
LSID_1475,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,870,
LSID_1475,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,871,
LSID_1475,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,872,
LSID_1475,52.2430155821,-4.257739344,873,
LSID_1475,52.2425291216,-4.2587253671,874,
LSID_1475,52.2414948553,-4.257325219,875,
LSID_1475,52.2414316673,-4.2568679275,876,
LSID_1475,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,877,
LSID_1475,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,878,
LSID_1475,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,879,
LSID_1475,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,880,
LSID_1475,52.24449456,-4.2546942477,881,
LSID_1475,52.2450965744,-4.2528350533,882,
LSID_1475,52.2451975844,-4.2522542089,883,
LSID_1475,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,884,
LSID_1475,52.2451484533,-4.2472856894,885,
LSID_1475,52.2452866964,-4.2461646975,886,
LSID_1475,52.2469087832,-4.238409114,887,
LSID_1475,52.2475189731,-4.2365793151,888,
LSID_1475,52.2498690063,-4.2321412362,889,
LSID_1475,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,890,
LSID_1475,52.2506177267,-4.2301130725,891,
LSID_1475,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,892,
LSID_1475,52.2513535596,-4.2282893101,893,
LSID_1475,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,894,
LSID_1475,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,895,
LSID_1475,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,896,
LSID_1475,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,897,
LSID_1475,52.2540003664,-4.2266930922,898,
LSID_1475,52.2546616695,-4.2254807953,899,
LSID_1475,52.2565639393,-4.221400027,900,
LSID_1475,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,901,
LSID_1475,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,902,
LSID_1475,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,903,
LSID_1475,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,904,
LSID_1475,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,905,
LSID_1475,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,906,
LSID_1475,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,907,
LSID_1475,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,908,
LSID_1475,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,909,
LSID_1475,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,910,
LSID_1475,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,911,
LSID_1475,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,912,
LSID_1475,52.2640524982,-4.1998942512,913,
LSID_1475,52.2641524327,-4.1993569574,914,
LSID_1475,52.2650980007,-4.195901104,915,
LSID_1475,52.2657176162,-4.1944954732,916,
LSID_1475,52.266373153,-4.1935752224,917,
LSID_1475,52.2669219717,-4.1930747041,918,
LSID_1475,52.267449284,-4.1927636437,919,
LSID_1475,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,920,
LSID_1475,52.2684157084,-4.1925328764,921,
LSID_1475,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,922,
LSID_1475,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,923,
LSID_1475,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,924,
LSID_1475,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,925,
LSID_1475,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,926,
LSID_1475,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,927,
LSID_1475,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,928,
LSID_1475,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,929,
LSID_1475,52.2784419989,-4.1794088905,930,
LSID_1475,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,931,
LSID_1475,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,932,
LSID_1475,52.279751675,-4.1790920074,933,
LSID_1475,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,934,
LSID_1475,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,935,
LSID_1475,52.2814191584,-4.1774145458,936,
LSID_1475,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,937,
LSID_1475,52.2818193078,-4.1771702729,938,
LSID_1475,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,939,
LSID_1475,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,940,
LSID_1475,52.2845756162,-4.174959546,941,
LSID_1475,52.2850878843,-4.1744861342,942,
LSID_1475,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,943,
LSID_1475,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,944,
LSID_1475,52.2917807206,-4.1660154834,945,
LSID_1475,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,946,
LSID_1475,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,947,
LSID_1475,52.302805515,-4.1492456272,948,
LSID_1475,52.3032382467,-4.148195828,949,
LSID_1475,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,950,
LSID_1475,52.3036966662,-4.1467218758,951,
LSID_1475,52.3042218787,-4.1455298215,952,
LSID_1475,52.3046079919,-4.1450644373,953,
LSID_1475,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,954,
LSID_1475,52.3049272222,-4.1448158398,955,
LSID_1475,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,956,
LSID_1475,52.3059313597,-4.1444829998,957,
LSID_1475,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,958,
LSID_1475,52.3063242561,-4.144634015,959,
LSID_1475,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,960,
LSID_1475,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,961,
LSID_1475,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,962,
LSID_1475,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,963,
LSID_1475,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,964,
LSID_1475,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,965,
LSID_1475,52.3137196198,-4.133489234,966,
LSID_1475,52.3143485194,-4.1330206548,967,
LSID_1475,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,968,
LSID_1475,52.316021147,-4.132514224,969,
LSID_1475,52.3166878146,-4.1324435786,970,
LSID_1475,52.3172538049,-4.1324707978,971,
LSID_1475,52.3174765508,-4.1325842189,972,
LSID_1475,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,973,
LSID_1475,52.3175225298,-4.1325277395,974,
LSID_1475,52.3178896182,-4.1301243827,975,
LSID_1475,52.3180309897,-4.1297643532,976,
LSID_1475,52.3183438491,-4.1293685383,977,
LSID_1475,52.3187613428,-4.129153819,978,
LSID_1475,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,979,
LSID_1475,52.3204077865,-4.1295997256,980,
LSID_1475,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,981,
LSID_1475,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,982,
LSID_1475,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,983,
LSID_1475,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,984,
LSID_1475,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,985,
LSID_1475,52.3269779472,-4.1242651879,986,
LSID_1475,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,987,
LSID_1475,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,988,
LSID_1475,52.3367820867,-4.1155754608,989,
LSID_1475,52.3389124004,-4.1136073372,990,
LSID_1475,52.339705762,-4.1124854659,991,
LSID_1475,52.3413086588,-4.1108442757,992,
LSID_1475,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,993,
LSID_1475,52.3432264586,-4.1107007571,994,
LSID_1475,52.3435258163,-4.1105535267,995,
LSID_1475,52.3443218454,-4.1097839698,996,
LSID_1475,52.3447580593,-4.1095257942,997,
LSID_1475,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,998,
LSID_1475,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,999,
LSID_1475,52.3486124327,-4.1076831232,1000,
LSID_1475,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,1001,
LSID_1475,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,1002,
LSID_1475,52.3534692319,-4.1015558756,1003,
LSID_1475,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,1004,
LSID_1475,52.358480102,-4.092805773,1005,
LSID_1475,52.358480102,-4.092805773,1006,
LSID_1475,52.3595059313,-4.0912387479,1007,
LSID_1475,52.3604833401,-4.0903743331,1008,
LSID_1475,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,1009,
LSID_1475,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,1010,
LSID_1475,52.3680166433,-4.0869108813,1011,
LSID_1475,52.3682882424,-4.0868061722,1012,
LSID_1475,52.369097076,-4.0868296188,1013,
LSID_1475,52.3694138551,-4.0867123472,1014,
LSID_1475,52.3700171794,-4.0861531945,1015,
LSID_1475,52.3715758395,-4.0844491188,1016,
LSID_1475,52.3722969835,-4.083836694,1017,
LSID_1475,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,1018,
LSID_1475,52.3725912086,-4.0834685873,1019,
LSID_1475,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,1020,
LSID_1475,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,1021,
LSID_1475,52.3758150693,-4.0791099728,1022,
LSID_1475,52.3760820693,-4.0787552192,1023,
LSID_1475,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,1024,
LSID_1475,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,1025,
LSID_1475,52.3782261811,-4.0734049724,1026,
LSID_1475,52.3782174545,-4.0733898708,1027,
LSID_1475,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,1028,
LSID_1475,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,1029,
LSID_1475,52.3794162525,-4.0727113977,1030,
LSID_1475,52.3800158771,-4.0728717292,1031,
LSID_1475,52.3804481501,-4.0728332093,1032,
LSID_1475,52.3809007097,-4.0726633972,1033,
LSID_1475,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,1034,
LSID_1475,52.3818369012,-4.0720901167,1035,
LSID_1475,52.3827900288,-4.0715763823,1036,
LSID_1475,52.3847301319,-4.0711823109,1037,
LSID_1475,52.3863988803,-4.0713927092,1038,
LSID_1475,52.3869032837,-4.0713428534,1039,
LSID_1475,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,1040,
LSID_1475,52.3892515357,-4.070747407,1041,
LSID_1475,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,1042,
LSID_1475,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,1043,
LSID_1475,52.390421308,-4.0701849167,1044,
LSID_1475,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,1045,
LSID_1475,52.3924774474,-4.06932584,1046,
LSID_1475,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,1047,
LSID_1475,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,1048,
LSID_1475,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,1049,
LSID_1475,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,1050,
LSID_1475,52.3994815117,-4.0703739444,1051,
LSID_1475,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,1052,
LSID_1475,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,1053,
LSID_1475,52.4002995647,-4.0708973546,1054,
LSID_1475,52.4003378182,-4.0707668464,1055,
LSID_1475,52.4002669742,-4.0707047281,1056,
LSID_1475,52.4004027901,-4.0701377882,1057,
LSID_1475,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,1058,
LSID_1475,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,1059,
LSID_1475,52.4042820317,-4.0658061533,1060,
LSID_1475,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,1061,
LSID_1475,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,1062,
LSID_1475,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,1063,
LSID_1475,52.4050279665,-4.066855423,1064,
LSID_1475,52.4048359658,-4.0665230121,1065,
LSID_1475,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,1066,
LSID_1475,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,1067,
LSID_1475,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,1068,
LSID_1475,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,1069,
LSID_1475,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,1070,
LSID_1475,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,1071,
LSID_1475,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1072,
LSID_1475,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1073,
LSID_1475,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,1074,
LSID_1475,52.408442169,-4.0736754136,1075,
LSID_1475,52.4085455963,-4.0739302132,1076,
LSID_1475,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,1077,
LSID_1475,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,1078,
LSID_1475,52.4100564084,-4.0775004883,1079,
LSID_1475,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,1080,
LSID_1475,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,1081,
LSID_1475,52.4119490997,-4.0808243248,1082,
LSID_1475,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,1083,
LSID_1475,52.4131437667,-4.0824245326,1084,
LSID_1475,52.4137211809,-4.0833340141,1085,
LSID_1475,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,1086,
LSID_1476,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1476,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1476,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1476,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1476,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1476,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1476,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1476,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1476,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,8,
LSID_1476,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,9,
LSID_1476,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,10,
LSID_1476,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,11,
LSID_1476,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,12,
LSID_1476,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,13,
LSID_1476,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,14,
LSID_1476,51.8071522261,-4.967057376,15,
LSID_1476,51.8085292575,-4.9663063621,16,
LSID_1476,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,17,
LSID_1476,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,18,
LSID_1476,51.8103240231,-4.9646831607,19,
LSID_1476,51.8114611127,-4.9631037221,20,
LSID_1476,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,21,
LSID_1476,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,22,
LSID_1476,51.8139760432,-4.9621660113,23,
LSID_1476,51.8154965592,-4.9617869356,24,
LSID_1476,51.8162863418,-4.9618532751,25,
LSID_1476,51.8172368629,-4.9623219814,26,
LSID_1476,51.8172267881,-4.9623648551,27,
LSID_1476,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,28,
LSID_1476,51.8178392404,-4.963043578,29,
LSID_1476,51.817997573,-4.9631845806,30,
LSID_1476,51.8185366747,-4.9632054658,31,
LSID_1476,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,32,
LSID_1476,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,33,
LSID_1476,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,34,
LSID_1476,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,35,
LSID_1476,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,36,
LSID_1476,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,37,
LSID_1476,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,38,
LSID_1476,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,39,
LSID_1476,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,40,
LSID_1476,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,41,
LSID_1476,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,42,
LSID_1476,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,43,
LSID_1476,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,44,
LSID_1476,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,45,
LSID_1476,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,46,
LSID_1476,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,47,
LSID_1476,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,48,
LSID_1476,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,49,
LSID_1476,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,50,
LSID_1476,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,51,
LSID_1476,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,52,
LSID_1476,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,53,
LSID_1476,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,54,
LSID_1476,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,55,
LSID_1476,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,56,
LSID_1476,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,57,
LSID_1476,51.8663301704,-4.9656797151,58,
LSID_1476,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,59,
LSID_1476,51.8673313814,-4.9652080961,60,
LSID_1476,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,61,
LSID_1476,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,62,
LSID_1476,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,63,
LSID_1476,51.8698690709,-4.9647939951,64,
LSID_1476,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,65,
LSID_1476,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,66,
LSID_1476,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,67,
LSID_1476,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,68,
LSID_1476,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,69,
LSID_1476,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,70,
LSID_1476,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,71,
LSID_1476,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,72,
LSID_1476,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,73,
LSID_1476,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,74,
LSID_1476,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,75,
LSID_1476,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,76,
LSID_1476,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,77,
LSID_1476,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,78,
LSID_1476,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,79,
LSID_1476,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,80,
LSID_1476,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,81,
LSID_1476,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,82,
LSID_1476,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,83,
LSID_1476,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,84,
LSID_1476,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,85,
LSID_1476,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,86,
LSID_1476,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,87,
LSID_1476,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,88,
LSID_1476,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,89,
LSID_1476,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,90,
LSID_1476,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,91,
LSID_1476,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,92,
LSID_1476,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,93,
LSID_1476,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,94,
LSID_1476,51.9032583338,-4.970672207,95,
LSID_1476,51.9048028544,-4.9711231511,96,
LSID_1476,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,97,
LSID_1476,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,98,
LSID_1476,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,99,
LSID_1476,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,100,
LSID_1476,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,101,
LSID_1476,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,102,
LSID_1476,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,103,
LSID_1476,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,104,
LSID_1476,51.9140149146,-4.9745821057,105,
LSID_1476,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,106,
LSID_1476,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,107,
LSID_1476,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,108,
LSID_1476,51.9252944414,-4.9883621487,109,
LSID_1476,51.9259145739,-4.9890870737,110,
LSID_1476,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,111,
LSID_1476,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,112,
LSID_1476,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,113,
LSID_1476,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,114,
LSID_1476,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,115,
LSID_1476,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,116,
LSID_1476,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,117,
LSID_1476,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,118,
LSID_1476,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,119,
LSID_1476,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,120,
LSID_1476,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,121,
LSID_1476,51.9301739378,-5.0068718637,122,
LSID_1476,51.9312415113,-5.0083835987,123,
LSID_1476,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,124,
LSID_1476,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,125,
LSID_1476,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,126,
LSID_1476,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,127,
LSID_1476,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,128,
LSID_1476,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,129,
LSID_1476,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,130,
LSID_1476,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,131,
LSID_1476,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,132,
LSID_1476,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,133,
LSID_1476,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,134,
LSID_1476,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,135,
LSID_1476,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,136,
LSID_1476,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,137,
LSID_1476,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,138,
LSID_1476,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,139,
LSID_1476,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,140,
LSID_1476,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,141,
LSID_1476,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,142,
LSID_1476,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,143,
LSID_1476,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,144,
LSID_1476,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,145,
LSID_1476,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,146,
LSID_1476,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,147,
LSID_1476,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,148,
LSID_1476,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,149,
LSID_1476,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,150,
LSID_1476,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,151,
LSID_1476,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,152,
LSID_1476,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,153,
LSID_1476,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,154,
LSID_1476,51.965410164,-4.989983638,155,
LSID_1476,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,156,
LSID_1476,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,157,
LSID_1476,51.9680824822,-4.9941803511,158,
LSID_1476,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,159,
LSID_1476,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,160,
LSID_1476,51.969227947,-4.9954653191,161,
LSID_1476,51.9701192231,-4.9961363731,162,
LSID_1476,51.9718368805,-4.9968480737,163,
LSID_1476,51.9717150672,-4.997393285,164,
LSID_1476,51.9696394356,-4.9997882908,165,
LSID_1476,51.9694903033,-5.0003462028,166,
LSID_1476,51.9695925634,-5.0009209193,167,
LSID_1476,51.9701277153,-5.0018012513,168,
LSID_1476,51.9704080519,-5.0024461373,169,
LSID_1476,51.9709483674,-5.0048849296,170,
LSID_1476,51.9713484416,-5.005770852,171,
LSID_1476,51.971635442,-5.0061541166,172,
LSID_1476,51.9723795937,-5.006597136,173,
LSID_1476,51.9761479569,-5.0073010813,174,
LSID_1476,51.9776429374,-5.0079255704,175,
LSID_1476,51.9790969965,-5.0076880742,176,
LSID_1476,51.9799135939,-5.0074078343,177,
LSID_1476,51.9807175551,-5.007621937,178,
LSID_1476,51.9812928524,-5.0072818175,179,
LSID_1476,51.9817849744,-5.0084363125,180,
LSID_1476,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,181,
LSID_1476,51.9836523046,-5.0099744058,182,
LSID_1476,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,183,
LSID_1476,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,184,
LSID_1476,51.9849601096,-5.0098291018,185,
LSID_1476,51.9858632481,-5.0103849573,186,
LSID_1476,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,187,
LSID_1476,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,188,
LSID_1476,51.9884578234,-5.0095102575,189,
LSID_1476,51.9889017985,-5.0090301907,190,
LSID_1476,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,191,
LSID_1476,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,192,
LSID_1476,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,193,
LSID_1476,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,194,
LSID_1476,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,195,
LSID_1476,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,196,
LSID_1476,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,197,
LSID_1476,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,198,
LSID_1476,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,199,
LSID_1476,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,200,
LSID_1476,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,201,
LSID_1476,51.9979675482,-5.0009255313,202,
LSID_1476,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,203,
LSID_1476,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,204,
LSID_1476,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,205,
LSID_1476,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,206,
LSID_1476,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,207,
LSID_1476,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,208,
LSID_1476,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,209,
LSID_1476,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,210,
LSID_1476,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,211,
LSID_1476,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,212,
LSID_1476,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,213,
LSID_1476,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,214,
LSID_1476,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,215,
LSID_1476,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,216,
LSID_1476,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,217,
LSID_1476,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,218,
LSID_1476,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,219,
LSID_1476,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,220,
LSID_1476,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,221,
LSID_1476,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,222,
LSID_1476,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,223,
LSID_1476,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,224,
LSID_1476,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,225,
LSID_1476,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,226,
LSID_1476,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,227,
LSID_1476,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,228,
LSID_1476,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,229,
LSID_1476,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,230,
LSID_1476,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,231,
LSID_1476,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,232,
LSID_1476,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,233,
LSID_1476,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,234,
LSID_1476,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,235,
LSID_1476,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,236,
LSID_1476,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,237,
LSID_1476,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,238,
LSID_1476,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,239,
LSID_1476,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,240,
LSID_1476,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,241,
LSID_1476,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,242,
LSID_1476,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,243,
LSID_1476,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,244,
LSID_1476,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,245,
LSID_1476,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,246,
LSID_1476,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,247,
LSID_1476,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,248,
LSID_1476,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,249,
LSID_1476,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,250,
LSID_1476,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,251,
LSID_1476,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,252,
LSID_1476,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,253,
LSID_1476,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,254,
LSID_1476,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,255,
LSID_1476,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,256,
LSID_1476,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,257,
LSID_1476,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,258,
LSID_1476,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,259,
LSID_1476,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,260,
LSID_1476,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,261,
LSID_1476,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,262,
LSID_1476,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,263,
LSID_1476,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,264,
LSID_1476,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,265,
LSID_1476,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,266,
LSID_1476,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,267,
LSID_1476,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,268,
LSID_1476,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,269,
LSID_1476,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,270,
LSID_1476,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,271,
LSID_1476,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,272,
LSID_1476,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,273,
LSID_1476,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,274,
LSID_1476,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,275,
LSID_1476,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,276,
LSID_1476,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,277,
LSID_1476,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,278,
LSID_1476,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,279,
LSID_1476,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,280,
LSID_1476,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,281,
LSID_1476,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,282,
LSID_1476,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,283,
LSID_1476,51.997437078,-4.96329934,284,
LSID_1476,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,285,
LSID_1476,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,286,
LSID_1476,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,287,
LSID_1476,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,288,
LSID_1476,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,289,
LSID_1476,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,290,
LSID_1476,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,291,
LSID_1476,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,292,
LSID_1476,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,293,
LSID_1476,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,294,
LSID_1476,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,295,
LSID_1476,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,296,
LSID_1476,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,297,
LSID_1476,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,298,
LSID_1476,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,299,
LSID_1476,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,300,
LSID_1476,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,301,
LSID_1476,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,302,
LSID_1476,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,303,
LSID_1476,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,304,
LSID_1476,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,305,
LSID_1476,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,306,
LSID_1476,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,307,
LSID_1476,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,308,
LSID_1476,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,309,
LSID_1476,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,310,
LSID_1476,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,311,
LSID_1476,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,312,
LSID_1476,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,313,
LSID_1476,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,314,
LSID_1476,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,315,
LSID_1476,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,316,
LSID_1476,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,317,
LSID_1476,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,318,
LSID_1476,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,319,
LSID_1476,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,320,
LSID_1476,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,321,
LSID_1476,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,322,
LSID_1476,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,323,
LSID_1476,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,324,
LSID_1476,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,325,
LSID_1476,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,326,
LSID_1476,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,327,
LSID_1476,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,328,
LSID_1476,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,329,
LSID_1476,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,330,
LSID_1476,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,331,
LSID_1476,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,332,
LSID_1476,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,333,
LSID_1476,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,334,
LSID_1476,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,335,
LSID_1476,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,336,
LSID_1476,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,337,
LSID_1476,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,338,
LSID_1476,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,339,
LSID_1476,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,340,
LSID_1476,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,341,
LSID_1476,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,342,
LSID_1476,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,343,
LSID_1476,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,344,
LSID_1476,52.0167913435,-4.8295319016,345,
LSID_1476,52.0163700811,-4.826852522,346,
LSID_1476,52.0159102698,-4.819025598,347,
LSID_1476,52.0157487694,-4.814876003,348,
LSID_1476,52.0160140353,-4.8128083611,349,
LSID_1476,52.0165282679,-4.8108583417,350,
LSID_1476,52.0165915841,-4.8100897994,351,
LSID_1476,52.016562318,-4.8094320568,352,
LSID_1476,52.0162575923,-4.8075035467,353,
LSID_1476,52.0161852709,-4.8056333405,354,
LSID_1476,52.0164761749,-4.800214828,355,
LSID_1476,52.0166292399,-4.7990729115,356,
LSID_1476,52.0175194193,-4.7949160536,357,
LSID_1476,52.0176534382,-4.7934376577,358,
LSID_1476,52.017067276,-4.7900924041,359,
LSID_1476,52.0164921246,-4.7877973708,360,
LSID_1476,52.0158309374,-4.7815325404,361,
LSID_1476,52.0154318698,-4.7801522714,362,
LSID_1476,52.0148314445,-4.7789198681,363,
LSID_1476,52.0144178706,-4.7777719541,364,
LSID_1476,52.0141285786,-4.7763111154,365,
LSID_1476,52.0140984365,-4.775682531,366,
LSID_1476,52.014338197,-4.7739046688,367,
LSID_1476,52.0145505056,-4.7732910866,368,
LSID_1476,52.0149082073,-4.7726136186,369,
LSID_1476,52.0157089463,-4.771453407,370,
LSID_1476,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,371,
LSID_1476,52.0170352426,-4.7697426145,372,
LSID_1476,52.0175579912,-4.7689295214,373,
LSID_1476,52.017656009,-4.7685857552,374,
LSID_1476,52.0172886714,-4.7647004658,375,
LSID_1476,52.01690712,-4.76371493,376,
LSID_1476,52.0167405967,-4.7635297524,377,
LSID_1476,52.0159509252,-4.7630729451,378,
LSID_1476,52.0151807184,-4.761786572,379,
LSID_1476,52.0148053909,-4.7609180921,380,
LSID_1476,52.0137831518,-4.7577215654,381,
LSID_1476,52.0134435956,-4.7564764101,382,
LSID_1476,52.0118781436,-4.7472713699,383,
LSID_1476,52.0109680184,-4.7446506132,384,
LSID_1476,52.0105158228,-4.7428303767,385,
LSID_1476,52.0101301763,-4.7393091573,386,
LSID_1476,52.0095580804,-4.7368404669,387,
LSID_1476,52.0095548201,-4.7358201424,388,
LSID_1476,52.0097906396,-4.7322495059,389,
LSID_1476,52.0095676197,-4.7298459058,390,
LSID_1476,52.0088368654,-4.7245114195,391,
LSID_1476,52.0088226075,-4.7231844149,392,
LSID_1476,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,393,
LSID_1476,52.0089963574,-4.7215045025,394,
LSID_1476,52.0092069154,-4.7201765643,395,
LSID_1476,52.0114529897,-4.7148185559,396,
LSID_1476,52.0120430832,-4.713017978,397,
LSID_1476,52.0126569309,-4.7121369624,398,
LSID_1476,52.0131238006,-4.7109992688,399,
LSID_1476,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,400,
LSID_1476,52.0145571955,-4.7081127206,401,
LSID_1476,52.0147565603,-4.7072648525,402,
LSID_1476,52.0159240775,-4.7045952424,403,
LSID_1476,52.0173649248,-4.7021606105,404,
LSID_1476,52.0185186086,-4.7004810539,405,
LSID_1476,52.0218969895,-4.6962969514,406,
LSID_1476,52.0225802476,-4.6951281494,407,
LSID_1476,52.0232435705,-4.6928647975,408,
LSID_1476,52.0236164505,-4.6922895246,409,
LSID_1476,52.0246213005,-4.6920000373,410,
LSID_1476,52.0253064985,-4.6919245839,411,
LSID_1476,52.0260366,-4.6918518268,412,
LSID_1476,52.0265914073,-4.6919726357,413,
LSID_1476,52.0297362921,-4.6932696859,414,
LSID_1476,52.0314502456,-4.6942183983,415,
LSID_1476,52.0324587328,-4.6945560926,416,
LSID_1476,52.0336687932,-4.6947309605,417,
LSID_1476,52.0342205965,-4.6949828788,418,
LSID_1476,52.0370730301,-4.6968752206,419,
LSID_1476,52.0378653043,-4.6972291638,420,
LSID_1476,52.0387028411,-4.6971775339,421,
LSID_1476,52.0402681954,-4.6963676722,422,
LSID_1476,52.0418575267,-4.6949029366,423,
LSID_1476,52.0432682266,-4.6933836008,424,
LSID_1476,52.0444836428,-4.6925378993,425,
LSID_1476,52.0453734081,-4.6921684552,426,
LSID_1476,52.0488609312,-4.6914592904,427,
LSID_1476,52.0517294328,-4.6914713258,428,
LSID_1476,52.0531633454,-4.6916888421,429,
LSID_1476,52.053896441,-4.6914849449,430,
LSID_1476,52.0549804634,-4.6904852232,431,
LSID_1476,52.0568561073,-4.6875052306,432,
LSID_1476,52.0583252551,-4.6857844344,433,
LSID_1476,52.0590244014,-4.6850969392,434,
LSID_1476,52.0596111255,-4.6846069298,435,
LSID_1476,52.061618763,-4.683326747,436,
LSID_1476,52.0628261465,-4.6828301337,437,
LSID_1476,52.064383424,-4.6819751092,438,
LSID_1476,52.0647153575,-4.6816156415,439,
LSID_1476,52.0651640154,-4.6808692025,440,
LSID_1476,52.0659014058,-4.6804756496,441,
LSID_1476,52.0668959204,-4.6802434065,442,
LSID_1476,52.0673189828,-4.6798309984,443,
LSID_1476,52.0676445816,-4.6793543768,444,
LSID_1476,52.0679658382,-4.678673199,445,
LSID_1476,52.0682398331,-4.6776973386,446,
LSID_1476,52.0683484033,-4.675690113,447,
LSID_1476,52.0686963945,-4.6734345276,448,
LSID_1476,52.0697600011,-4.66817178,449,
LSID_1476,52.0703905444,-4.6657432023,450,
LSID_1476,52.0713432775,-4.6629835073,451,
LSID_1476,52.073032095,-4.6590853907,452,
LSID_1476,52.0732824755,-4.6587500268,453,
LSID_1476,52.0754880864,-4.6574508952,454,
LSID_1476,52.0758927819,-4.6570517002,455,
LSID_1476,52.076135491,-4.6566574697,456,
LSID_1476,52.0762329659,-4.6567216393,457,
LSID_1476,52.0763151091,-4.6566681404,458,
LSID_1476,52.0763220125,-4.6563620607,459,
LSID_1476,52.0769790482,-4.6555399871,460,
LSID_1476,52.0779388013,-4.6548526238,461,
LSID_1476,52.0784476459,-4.6546201169,462,
LSID_1476,52.0790889043,-4.6544976349,463,
LSID_1476,52.0809306483,-4.6545777843,464,
LSID_1476,52.0816254635,-4.6544730724,465,
LSID_1476,52.0823142541,-4.6542366296,466,
LSID_1476,52.0829999751,-4.653737253,467,
LSID_1476,52.0831590041,-4.6538634683,468,
LSID_1476,52.0831857314,-4.6554707239,469,
LSID_1476,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,470,
LSID_1476,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,471,
LSID_1476,52.0830013736,-4.6576639113,472,
LSID_1476,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,473,
LSID_1476,52.0831514173,-4.6577896065,474,
LSID_1476,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,475,
LSID_1476,52.0832623462,-4.6584530672,476,
LSID_1476,52.083766825,-4.6608040196,477,
LSID_1476,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,478,
LSID_1476,52.0839400957,-4.6606975542,479,
LSID_1476,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,480,
LSID_1476,52.0843681231,-4.6604602753,481,
LSID_1476,52.0850122569,-4.6598125213,482,
LSID_1476,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,483,
LSID_1476,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,484,
LSID_1476,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,485,
LSID_1476,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,486,
LSID_1476,52.0875627067,-4.6531906071,487,
LSID_1476,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,488,
LSID_1476,52.0887936477,-4.6496431654,489,
LSID_1476,52.0896047543,-4.6471656076,490,
LSID_1477,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_1477,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_1477,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_1477,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_1477,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_1477,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_1477,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_1477,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_1477,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_1477,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_1477,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_1477,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_1477,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_1477,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_1477,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_1477,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_1477,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_1477,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_1477,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_1477,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_1477,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_1477,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_1477,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_1477,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_1477,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_1477,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_1477,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_1477,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_1477,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_1477,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_1477,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_1477,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_1477,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_1477,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_1477,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_1477,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_1477,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_1477,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_1477,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_1477,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_1477,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_1477,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_1477,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_1477,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_1477,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_1477,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_1477,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_1477,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_1477,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_1477,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_1477,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_1477,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_1477,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_1477,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_1477,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_1477,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_1477,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_1477,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_1477,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_1477,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_1477,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_1477,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_1477,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_1477,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_1477,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_1477,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_1477,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_1477,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_1477,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_1477,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_1477,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_1477,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_1477,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_1477,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_1477,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_1477,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,75,
LSID_1477,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,76,
LSID_1477,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,77,
LSID_1477,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,78,
LSID_1477,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,79,
LSID_1477,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,80,
LSID_1477,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,81,
LSID_1477,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,82,
LSID_1477,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,83,
LSID_1477,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,84,
LSID_1477,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,85,
LSID_1477,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,86,
LSID_1477,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,87,
LSID_1477,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,88,
LSID_1477,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,89,
LSID_1477,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,90,
LSID_1477,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,91,
LSID_1477,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,92,
LSID_1477,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,93,
LSID_1477,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,94,
LSID_1477,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,95,
LSID_1477,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,96,
LSID_1477,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,97,
LSID_1477,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,98,
LSID_1477,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,99,
LSID_1477,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,100,
LSID_1477,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,101,
LSID_1477,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,102,
LSID_1477,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,103,
LSID_1477,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,104,
LSID_1477,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,105,
LSID_1477,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,106,
LSID_1477,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,107,
LSID_1477,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,108,
LSID_1477,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,109,
LSID_1477,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,110,
LSID_1477,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,111,
LSID_1477,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,112,
LSID_1477,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,113,
LSID_1477,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,114,
LSID_1477,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,115,
LSID_1477,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,116,
LSID_1477,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,117,
LSID_1477,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,118,
LSID_1477,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,119,
LSID_1477,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,120,
LSID_1477,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,121,
LSID_1477,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,122,
LSID_1477,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,123,
LSID_1477,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,124,
LSID_1477,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,125,
LSID_1477,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,126,
LSID_1477,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,127,
LSID_1477,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,128,
LSID_1477,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,129,
LSID_1477,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,130,
LSID_1477,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,131,
LSID_1477,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,132,
LSID_1477,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,133,
LSID_1477,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,134,
LSID_1477,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,135,
LSID_1477,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,136,
LSID_1477,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,137,
LSID_1477,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,138,
LSID_1477,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,139,
LSID_1477,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,140,
LSID_1477,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,141,
LSID_1477,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,142,
LSID_1477,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,143,
LSID_1477,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,144,
LSID_1477,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,145,
LSID_1477,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,146,
LSID_1477,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,147,
LSID_1477,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_1477,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,149,
LSID_1477,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,150,
LSID_1477,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_1477,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,152,
LSID_1477,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,153,
LSID_1477,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,154,
LSID_1477,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,155,
LSID_1477,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_1477,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,157,
LSID_1477,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,158,
LSID_1477,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,159,
LSID_1477,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,160,
LSID_1477,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,161,
LSID_1477,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_1477,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,163,
LSID_1477,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,164,
LSID_1477,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_1477,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,166,
LSID_1477,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,167,
LSID_1477,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_1477,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,169,
LSID_1477,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,170,
LSID_1477,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,171,
LSID_1477,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_1477,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,173,
LSID_1477,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,174,
LSID_1477,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,175,
LSID_1477,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_1477,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,177,
LSID_1477,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,178,
LSID_1477,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,179,
LSID_1477,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,180,
LSID_1477,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,181,
LSID_1477,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,182,
LSID_1477,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,183,
LSID_1477,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,184,
LSID_1477,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,185,
LSID_1477,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_1477,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,187,
LSID_1477,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,188,
LSID_1477,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,189,
LSID_1477,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,190,
LSID_1477,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,191,
LSID_1477,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,192,
LSID_1477,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,193,
LSID_1477,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,194,
LSID_1477,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,195,
LSID_1477,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,196,
LSID_1477,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,197,
LSID_1477,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,198,
LSID_1477,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,199,
LSID_1477,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,200,
LSID_1477,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,201,
LSID_1477,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,202,
LSID_1477,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,203,
LSID_1477,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,204,
LSID_1477,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,205,
LSID_1477,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,206,
LSID_1477,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,207,
LSID_1477,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,208,
LSID_1477,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,209,
LSID_1477,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,210,
LSID_1477,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,211,
LSID_1477,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_1477,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,213,
LSID_1477,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,214,
LSID_1477,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,215,
LSID_1477,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,216,
LSID_1477,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,217,
LSID_1477,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,218,
LSID_1477,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,219,
LSID_1477,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,220,
LSID_1477,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,221,
LSID_1477,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_1477,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,223,
LSID_1477,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,224,
LSID_1477,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_1477,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,226,
LSID_1477,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,227,
LSID_1477,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,228,
LSID_1477,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,229,
LSID_1477,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,230,
LSID_1477,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,231,
LSID_1477,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,232,
LSID_1477,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,233,
LSID_1477,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,234,
LSID_1477,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,235,
LSID_1477,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,236,
LSID_1477,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,237,
LSID_1477,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,238,
LSID_1477,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,239,
LSID_1477,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,240,
LSID_1477,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,241,
LSID_1477,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,242,
LSID_1477,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,243,
LSID_1477,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,244,
LSID_1477,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,245,
LSID_1477,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,246,
LSID_1477,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,247,
LSID_1477,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,248,
LSID_1477,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,249,
LSID_1477,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,250,
LSID_1477,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,251,
LSID_1477,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,252,
LSID_1477,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,253,
LSID_1477,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,254,
LSID_1477,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,255,
LSID_1477,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,256,
LSID_1477,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,257,
LSID_1477,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,258,
LSID_1477,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,259,
LSID_1477,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,260,
LSID_1477,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,261,
LSID_1477,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,262,
LSID_1477,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,263,
LSID_1477,52.2115428083,-4.2848477284,264,
LSID_1477,52.2104095364,-4.2862533243,265,
LSID_1477,52.2094560044,-4.2871996907,266,
LSID_1477,52.2087194802,-4.2880839867,267,
LSID_1477,52.2086246364,-4.2878741918,268,
LSID_1477,52.2086008988,-4.2872435757,269,
LSID_1477,52.2085220349,-4.2871370638,270,
LSID_1477,52.2084583018,-4.2871777004,271,
LSID_1477,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,272,
LSID_1477,52.2086330522,-4.2879038986,273,
LSID_1477,52.2087197639,-4.2880693641,274,
LSID_1477,52.2079135399,-4.289301333,275,
LSID_1477,52.2073437058,-4.2903990543,276,
LSID_1477,52.2068274768,-4.2915141438,277,
LSID_1477,52.2064271661,-4.292679087,278,
LSID_1477,52.2056702439,-4.2941476303,279,
LSID_1477,52.2045375946,-4.295977281,280,
LSID_1477,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,281,
LSID_1477,52.2025180319,-4.2990196888,282,
LSID_1477,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,283,
LSID_1477,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,284,
LSID_1477,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,285,
LSID_1477,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,286,
LSID_1477,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,287,
LSID_1477,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,288,
LSID_1477,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,289,
LSID_1477,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,290,
LSID_1477,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,291,
LSID_1477,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,292,
LSID_1477,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,293,
LSID_1477,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,294,
LSID_1477,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,295,
LSID_1477,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,296,
LSID_1477,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,297,
LSID_1477,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,298,
LSID_1477,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,299,
LSID_1477,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,300,
LSID_1477,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,301,
LSID_1477,52.192585723,-4.310314901,302,
LSID_1477,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,303,
LSID_1477,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,304,
LSID_1477,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,305,
LSID_1477,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,306,
LSID_1477,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,307,
LSID_1477,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,308,
LSID_1477,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,309,
LSID_1477,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,310,
LSID_1477,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,311,
LSID_1477,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,312,
LSID_1477,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,313,
LSID_1477,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,314,
LSID_1477,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,315,
LSID_1477,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,316,
LSID_1477,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,317,
LSID_1477,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,318,
LSID_1477,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,319,
LSID_1477,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,320,
LSID_1477,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,321,
LSID_1477,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,322,
LSID_1477,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,323,
LSID_1477,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,324,
LSID_1477,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,325,
LSID_1477,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,326,
LSID_1477,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,327,
LSID_1477,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,328,
LSID_1477,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,329,
LSID_1477,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,330,
LSID_1477,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,331,
LSID_1477,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,332,
LSID_1477,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,333,
LSID_1477,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,334,
LSID_1477,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,335,
LSID_1477,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,336,
LSID_1477,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,337,
LSID_1477,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,338,
LSID_1477,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,339,
LSID_1477,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,340,
LSID_1477,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,341,
LSID_1477,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,342,
LSID_1477,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,343,
LSID_1477,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,344,
LSID_1477,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,345,
LSID_1477,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,346,
LSID_1477,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,347,
LSID_1477,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,348,
LSID_1477,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,349,
LSID_1477,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,350,
LSID_1477,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,351,
LSID_1477,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,352,
LSID_1477,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,353,
LSID_1477,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,354,
LSID_1477,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,355,
LSID_1477,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,356,
LSID_1477,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,357,
LSID_1477,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,358,
LSID_1477,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,359,
LSID_1477,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,360,
LSID_1477,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,361,
LSID_1477,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,362,
LSID_1477,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,363,
LSID_1477,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,364,
LSID_1477,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,365,
LSID_1477,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,366,
LSID_1477,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,367,
LSID_1477,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,368,
LSID_1477,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,369,
LSID_1477,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,370,
LSID_1477,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,371,
LSID_1477,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,372,
LSID_1477,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,373,
LSID_1477,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,374,
LSID_1477,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,375,
LSID_1477,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,376,
LSID_1477,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,377,
LSID_1477,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,378,
LSID_1477,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,379,
LSID_1477,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,380,
LSID_1477,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,381,
LSID_1477,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,382,
LSID_1477,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,383,
LSID_1477,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,384,
LSID_1477,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,385,
LSID_1477,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,386,
LSID_1477,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,387,
LSID_1477,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,388,
LSID_1477,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,389,
LSID_1477,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,390,
LSID_1477,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,391,
LSID_1477,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,392,
LSID_1477,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,393,
LSID_1477,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,394,
LSID_1477,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,395,
LSID_1477,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,396,
LSID_1477,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,397,
LSID_1477,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,398,
LSID_1477,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,399,
LSID_1477,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,400,
LSID_1477,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,401,
LSID_1477,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,402,
LSID_1477,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,403,
LSID_1477,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,404,
LSID_1477,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,405,
LSID_1477,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,406,
LSID_1477,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,407,
LSID_1477,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,408,
LSID_1477,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,409,
LSID_1477,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,410,
LSID_1477,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,411,
LSID_1477,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,412,
LSID_1477,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,413,
LSID_1477,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,414,
LSID_1477,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,415,
LSID_1477,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,416,
LSID_1477,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,417,
LSID_1477,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,418,
LSID_1477,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,419,
LSID_1477,52.151539432,-4.361428851,420,
LSID_1477,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,421,
LSID_1477,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,422,
LSID_1477,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,423,
LSID_1477,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,424,
LSID_1477,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,425,
LSID_1477,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,426,
LSID_1477,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,427,
LSID_1477,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,428,
LSID_1477,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,429,
LSID_1477,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,430,
LSID_1477,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,431,
LSID_1477,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,432,
LSID_1477,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,433,
LSID_1477,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,434,
LSID_1477,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,435,
LSID_1477,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,436,
LSID_1477,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,437,
LSID_1477,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,438,
LSID_1477,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,439,
LSID_1477,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,440,
LSID_1477,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,441,
LSID_1477,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,442,
LSID_1477,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,443,
LSID_1477,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,444,
LSID_1477,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,445,
LSID_1477,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,446,
LSID_1477,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,447,
LSID_1477,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,448,
LSID_1477,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,449,
LSID_1477,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,450,
LSID_1477,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,451,
LSID_1477,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,452,
LSID_1477,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,453,
LSID_1477,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,454,
LSID_1477,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,455,
LSID_1477,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,456,
LSID_1477,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,457,
LSID_1477,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,458,
LSID_1477,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,459,
LSID_1477,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,460,
LSID_1477,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,461,
LSID_1477,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,462,
LSID_1477,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,463,
LSID_1477,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,464,
LSID_1477,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,465,
LSID_1477,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,466,
LSID_1477,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,467,
LSID_1477,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,468,
LSID_1477,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,469,
LSID_1477,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,470,
LSID_1477,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,471,
LSID_1477,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,472,
LSID_1477,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,473,
LSID_1477,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,474,
LSID_1477,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,475,
LSID_1477,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,476,
LSID_1477,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,477,
LSID_1477,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,478,
LSID_1477,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,479,
LSID_1477,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,480,
LSID_1477,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,481,
LSID_1477,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,482,
LSID_1477,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,483,
LSID_1477,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,484,
LSID_1477,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,485,
LSID_1477,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,486,
LSID_1477,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,487,
LSID_1477,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,488,
LSID_1477,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,489,
LSID_1477,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,490,
LSID_1477,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,491,
LSID_1477,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,492,
LSID_1477,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,493,
LSID_1477,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,494,
LSID_1477,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,495,
LSID_1477,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,496,
LSID_1477,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,497,
LSID_1477,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,498,
LSID_1477,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,499,
LSID_1477,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,500,
LSID_1477,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,501,
LSID_1477,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,502,
LSID_1477,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,503,
LSID_1477,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,504,
LSID_1477,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,505,
LSID_1477,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,506,
LSID_1477,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,507,
LSID_1477,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,508,
LSID_1477,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,509,
LSID_1477,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,510,
LSID_1477,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,511,
LSID_1477,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,512,
LSID_1477,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,513,
LSID_1477,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,514,
LSID_1477,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,515,
LSID_1477,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,516,
LSID_1477,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,517,
LSID_1477,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,518,
LSID_1477,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,519,
LSID_1477,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,520,
LSID_1477,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,521,
LSID_1477,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,522,
LSID_1477,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,523,
LSID_1477,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,524,
LSID_1477,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,525,
LSID_1477,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,526,
LSID_1477,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,527,
LSID_1477,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,528,
LSID_1477,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,529,
LSID_1477,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,530,
LSID_1477,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,531,
LSID_1477,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,532,
LSID_1477,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,533,
LSID_1477,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,534,
LSID_1477,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,535,
LSID_1477,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,536,
LSID_1477,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,537,
LSID_1477,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,538,
LSID_1477,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,539,
LSID_1477,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,540,
LSID_1477,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,541,
LSID_1477,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,542,
LSID_1477,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,543,
LSID_1477,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,544,
LSID_1477,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,545,
LSID_1477,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,546,
LSID_1477,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,547,
LSID_1477,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,548,
LSID_1477,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,549,
LSID_1477,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,550,
LSID_1477,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,551,
LSID_1477,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,552,
LSID_1477,52.124110127,-4.576174527,553,
LSID_1477,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,554,
LSID_1477,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,555,
LSID_1477,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,556,
LSID_1477,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,557,
LSID_1477,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,558,
LSID_1477,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,559,
LSID_1477,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,560,
LSID_1477,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,561,
LSID_1477,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,562,
LSID_1477,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,563,
LSID_1477,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,564,
LSID_1477,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,565,
LSID_1477,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,566,
LSID_1477,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,567,
LSID_1477,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,568,
LSID_1477,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,569,
LSID_1477,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,570,
LSID_1477,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,571,
LSID_1477,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,572,
LSID_1477,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,573,
LSID_1477,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,574,
LSID_1477,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,575,
LSID_1477,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,576,
LSID_1477,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,577,
LSID_1477,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,578,
LSID_1477,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,579,
LSID_1477,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,580,
LSID_1477,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,581,
LSID_1477,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,582,
LSID_1477,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,583,
LSID_1477,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,584,
LSID_1477,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,585,
LSID_1477,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,586,
LSID_1477,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,587,
LSID_1477,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,588,
LSID_1477,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,589,
LSID_1477,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,590,
LSID_1477,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,591,
LSID_1477,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,592,
LSID_1477,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,593,
LSID_1477,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,594,
LSID_1477,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,595,
LSID_1477,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,596,
LSID_1477,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,597,
LSID_1477,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,598,
LSID_1477,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,599,
LSID_1477,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,600,
LSID_1477,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,601,
LSID_1477,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,602,
LSID_1477,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,603,
LSID_1477,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,604,
LSID_1477,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,605,
LSID_1477,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,606,
LSID_1477,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,607,
LSID_1477,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,608,
LSID_1477,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,609,
LSID_1477,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,610,
LSID_1477,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,611,
LSID_1477,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,612,
LSID_1477,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,613,
LSID_1477,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,614,
LSID_1477,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,615,
LSID_1477,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,616,
LSID_1477,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,617,
LSID_1477,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,618,
LSID_1477,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,619,
LSID_1477,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,620,
LSID_1477,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,621,
LSID_1477,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,622,
LSID_1477,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,623,
LSID_1477,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,624,
LSID_1477,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,625,
LSID_1477,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,626,
LSID_1477,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,627,
LSID_1477,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,628,
LSID_1477,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,629,
LSID_1477,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,630,
LSID_1477,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,631,
LSID_1477,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,632,
LSID_1477,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,633,
LSID_1477,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,634,
LSID_1477,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,635,
LSID_1478,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1478,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1478,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1478,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1478,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1478,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1478,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1478,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1478,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,8,
LSID_1478,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,9,
LSID_1478,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,10,
LSID_1478,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,11,
LSID_1478,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,12,
LSID_1478,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,13,
LSID_1478,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,14,
LSID_1478,51.8071522261,-4.967057376,15,
LSID_1478,51.8085292575,-4.9663063621,16,
LSID_1478,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,17,
LSID_1478,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,18,
LSID_1478,51.8103240231,-4.9646831607,19,
LSID_1478,51.8114611127,-4.9631037221,20,
LSID_1478,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,21,
LSID_1478,51.8125416628,-4.9626958182,22,
LSID_1478,51.8139760432,-4.9621660113,23,
LSID_1478,51.8154965592,-4.9617869356,24,
LSID_1478,51.8162863418,-4.9618532751,25,
LSID_1478,51.8172368629,-4.9623219814,26,
LSID_1478,51.8172267881,-4.9623648551,27,
LSID_1478,51.8175898109,-4.9625918485,28,
LSID_1478,51.8178392404,-4.963043578,29,
LSID_1478,51.817997573,-4.9631845806,30,
LSID_1478,51.8185366747,-4.9632054658,31,
LSID_1478,51.8235578966,-4.9663073273,32,
LSID_1478,51.8245388239,-4.9669959196,33,
LSID_1478,51.8262707015,-4.9685757848,34,
LSID_1478,51.8268990494,-4.9689799994,35,
LSID_1478,51.8282700786,-4.9695347158,36,
LSID_1478,51.829270951,-4.9697893015,37,
LSID_1478,51.8300451532,-4.9701160703,38,
LSID_1478,51.8312494267,-4.970863109,39,
LSID_1478,51.8323959731,-4.971403154,40,
LSID_1478,51.8338270915,-4.9717151888,41,
LSID_1478,51.8350931083,-4.9717986042,42,
LSID_1478,51.8362981056,-4.9718054156,43,
LSID_1478,51.8407792802,-4.9713602515,44,
LSID_1478,51.8458741259,-4.9704762655,45,
LSID_1478,51.8470534654,-4.9700747683,46,
LSID_1478,51.8484462769,-4.9694114008,47,
LSID_1478,51.8497998736,-4.9688761111,48,
LSID_1478,51.8508430608,-4.9685236652,49,
LSID_1478,51.8530589891,-4.968030583,50,
LSID_1478,51.8550506364,-4.9678712622,51,
LSID_1478,51.8591442546,-4.9681699119,52,
LSID_1478,51.8605832407,-4.9678144024,53,
LSID_1478,51.8625221115,-4.9676080041,54,
LSID_1478,51.8639068567,-4.967263409,55,
LSID_1478,51.8645617528,-4.9669724206,56,
LSID_1478,51.8653014842,-4.9665272116,57,
LSID_1478,51.8663301704,-4.9656797151,58,
LSID_1478,51.8670235395,-4.965289528,59,
LSID_1478,51.8673313814,-4.9652080961,60,
LSID_1478,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,61,
LSID_1478,51.8690335052,-4.9651167392,62,
LSID_1478,51.8694217907,-4.9650551265,63,
LSID_1478,51.8698690709,-4.9647939951,64,
LSID_1478,51.8726454944,-4.9638289137,65,
LSID_1478,51.8732313139,-4.9637802844,66,
LSID_1478,51.8741554038,-4.9638701538,67,
LSID_1478,51.8751634295,-4.9641980371,68,
LSID_1478,51.8759590873,-4.9647444463,69,
LSID_1478,51.8781424777,-4.9669661672,70,
LSID_1478,51.8786189119,-4.9673317815,71,
LSID_1478,51.8792591608,-4.9676210098,72,
LSID_1478,51.8798951912,-4.9677210541,73,
LSID_1478,51.8863077061,-4.9684344372,74,
LSID_1478,51.8868132686,-4.9687148532,75,
LSID_1478,51.8869873482,-4.9689443456,76,
LSID_1478,51.887282549,-4.9697195967,77,
LSID_1478,51.8876561735,-4.970238414,78,
LSID_1478,51.888010192,-4.9704652558,79,
LSID_1478,51.8885452519,-4.97064591,80,
LSID_1478,51.8890552085,-4.9707522378,81,
LSID_1478,51.8906166015,-4.9705355095,82,
LSID_1478,51.8916473262,-4.9706762121,83,
LSID_1478,51.8920557705,-4.9705287398,84,
LSID_1478,51.8930223696,-4.9696476862,85,
LSID_1478,51.8938134188,-4.9693073986,86,
LSID_1478,51.8943682701,-4.9694166881,87,
LSID_1478,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,88,
LSID_1478,51.8967414048,-4.9705327388,89,
LSID_1478,51.8975383141,-4.9706725687,90,
LSID_1478,51.8993611895,-4.9704294556,91,
LSID_1478,51.9006675088,-4.9703412295,92,
LSID_1478,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,93,
LSID_1478,51.9013070118,-4.9706596839,94,
LSID_1478,51.9032583338,-4.970672207,95,
LSID_1478,51.9048028544,-4.9711231511,96,
LSID_1478,51.9053274649,-4.9713613592,97,
LSID_1478,51.9072395247,-4.9729271868,98,
LSID_1478,51.9079490132,-4.9733230592,99,
LSID_1478,51.9088395429,-4.9736727479,100,
LSID_1478,51.9098598119,-4.9738710718,101,
LSID_1478,51.9129111035,-4.9741309947,102,
LSID_1478,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,103,
LSID_1478,51.9133757929,-4.9742489802,104,
LSID_1478,51.9140149146,-4.9745821057,105,
LSID_1478,51.92058441,-4.9793947644,106,
LSID_1478,51.9210972255,-4.9800978271,107,
LSID_1478,51.9229161476,-4.9839130364,108,
LSID_1478,51.9252944414,-4.9883621487,109,
LSID_1478,51.9259145739,-4.9890870737,110,
LSID_1478,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,111,
LSID_1478,51.9276123609,-4.9905819704,112,
LSID_1478,51.927849242,-4.9908159421,113,
LSID_1478,51.926844808,-4.9970625796,114,
LSID_1478,51.926760487,-4.9993117648,115,
LSID_1478,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,116,
LSID_1478,51.9268213776,-5.0004505065,117,
LSID_1478,51.9268836927,-5.0029422359,118,
LSID_1478,51.9270935462,-5.0045855488,119,
LSID_1478,51.9273532519,-5.0049811389,120,
LSID_1478,51.9296654423,-5.006357759,121,
LSID_1478,51.9301739378,-5.0068718637,122,
LSID_1478,51.9312415113,-5.0083835987,123,
LSID_1478,51.9324761027,-5.0110996133,124,
LSID_1478,51.9334062893,-5.0123549816,125,
LSID_1478,51.9352010339,-5.0139157294,126,
LSID_1478,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,127,
LSID_1478,51.9355554157,-5.0148270498,128,
LSID_1478,51.9364683768,-5.0132441126,129,
LSID_1478,51.9369070541,-5.0122695459,130,
LSID_1478,51.9370128752,-5.0095411447,131,
LSID_1478,51.9369311479,-5.008517138,132,
LSID_1478,51.9369656291,-5.0068170405,133,
LSID_1478,51.9378934792,-5.0035906534,134,
LSID_1478,51.9387945579,-5.001410024,135,
LSID_1478,51.939003035,-5.0002889626,136,
LSID_1478,51.9388448664,-4.9990852141,137,
LSID_1478,51.9396132209,-4.9989327813,138,
LSID_1478,51.9410631974,-4.9988549415,139,
LSID_1478,51.9419976081,-4.9985389572,140,
LSID_1478,51.9424834653,-4.9981784739,141,
LSID_1478,51.9464668983,-4.9943256891,142,
LSID_1478,51.9469789394,-4.9939959792,143,
LSID_1478,51.9489420631,-4.9935446597,144,
LSID_1478,51.9501367319,-4.9928965478,145,
LSID_1478,51.9517053209,-4.9916911064,146,
LSID_1478,51.952913134,-4.9912330067,147,
LSID_1478,51.9566244695,-4.9909998505,148,
LSID_1478,51.9584312535,-4.9906834818,149,
LSID_1478,51.9599503551,-4.9903624883,150,
LSID_1478,51.9622096424,-4.98958122,151,
LSID_1478,51.9631320975,-4.9893805876,152,
LSID_1478,51.9643973274,-4.9894939581,153,
LSID_1478,51.9648519066,-4.9896552656,154,
LSID_1478,51.965410164,-4.989983638,155,
LSID_1478,51.9663424119,-4.9911668502,156,
LSID_1478,51.9670199223,-4.9924641726,157,
LSID_1478,51.9680824822,-4.9941803511,158,
LSID_1478,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,159,
LSID_1478,51.9685712163,-4.9947662597,160,
LSID_1478,51.969227947,-4.9954653191,161,
LSID_1478,51.9701192231,-4.9961363731,162,
LSID_1478,51.9718368805,-4.9968480737,163,
LSID_1478,51.9717150672,-4.997393285,164,
LSID_1478,51.9696394356,-4.9997882908,165,
LSID_1478,51.9694903033,-5.0003462028,166,
LSID_1478,51.9695925634,-5.0009209193,167,
LSID_1478,51.9701277153,-5.0018012513,168,
LSID_1478,51.9704080519,-5.0024461373,169,
LSID_1478,51.9709483674,-5.0048849296,170,
LSID_1478,51.9713484416,-5.005770852,171,
LSID_1478,51.971635442,-5.0061541166,172,
LSID_1478,51.9723795937,-5.006597136,173,
LSID_1478,51.9761479569,-5.0073010813,174,
LSID_1478,51.9776429374,-5.0079255704,175,
LSID_1478,51.9790969965,-5.0076880742,176,
LSID_1478,51.9799135939,-5.0074078343,177,
LSID_1478,51.9807175551,-5.007621937,178,
LSID_1478,51.9812928524,-5.0072818175,179,
LSID_1478,51.9817849744,-5.0084363125,180,
LSID_1478,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,181,
LSID_1478,51.9836523046,-5.0099744058,182,
LSID_1478,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,183,
LSID_1478,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,184,
LSID_1478,51.9849601096,-5.0098291018,185,
LSID_1478,51.9858632481,-5.0103849573,186,
LSID_1478,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,187,
LSID_1478,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,188,
LSID_1478,51.9884578234,-5.0095102575,189,
LSID_1478,51.9889017985,-5.0090301907,190,
LSID_1478,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,191,
LSID_1478,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,192,
LSID_1478,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,193,
LSID_1478,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,194,
LSID_1478,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,195,
LSID_1478,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,196,
LSID_1478,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,197,
LSID_1478,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,198,
LSID_1478,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,199,
LSID_1478,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,200,
LSID_1478,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,201,
LSID_1478,51.9979675482,-5.0009255313,202,
LSID_1478,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,203,
LSID_1478,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,204,
LSID_1478,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,205,
LSID_1478,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,206,
LSID_1478,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,207,
LSID_1478,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,208,
LSID_1478,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,209,
LSID_1478,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,210,
LSID_1478,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,211,
LSID_1478,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,212,
LSID_1478,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,213,
LSID_1478,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,214,
LSID_1478,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,215,
LSID_1478,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,216,
LSID_1478,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,217,
LSID_1478,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,218,
LSID_1478,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,219,
LSID_1478,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,220,
LSID_1478,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,221,
LSID_1478,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,222,
LSID_1478,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,223,
LSID_1478,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,224,
LSID_1478,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,225,
LSID_1478,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,226,
LSID_1478,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,227,
LSID_1478,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,228,
LSID_1478,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,229,
LSID_1478,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,230,
LSID_1478,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,231,
LSID_1478,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,232,
LSID_1478,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,233,
LSID_1478,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,234,
LSID_1478,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,235,
LSID_1478,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,236,
LSID_1478,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,237,
LSID_1478,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,238,
LSID_1478,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,239,
LSID_1478,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,240,
LSID_1478,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,241,
LSID_1478,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,242,
LSID_1478,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,243,
LSID_1478,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,244,
LSID_1478,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,245,
LSID_1478,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,246,
LSID_1478,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,247,
LSID_1478,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,248,
LSID_1478,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,249,
LSID_1478,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,250,
LSID_1478,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,251,
LSID_1478,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,252,
LSID_1478,51.9944518515,-4.977525406,253,
LSID_1478,51.9938962091,-4.9763812792,254,
LSID_1478,51.9938848734,-4.9761182873,255,
LSID_1478,51.9941167572,-4.9751284201,256,
LSID_1478,51.9942788526,-4.973696845,257,
LSID_1478,51.9944657748,-4.9734178595,258,
LSID_1478,51.9947943072,-4.9735853349,259,
LSID_1478,51.9948676059,-4.9735319188,260,
LSID_1478,51.9952905907,-4.9724526999,261,
LSID_1478,51.9951590961,-4.9712493043,262,
LSID_1478,51.9952727493,-4.9703098308,263,
LSID_1478,51.9948876295,-4.9691770646,264,
LSID_1478,51.9950965552,-4.9680253599,265,
LSID_1478,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,266,
LSID_1478,51.995515249,-4.9681841968,267,
LSID_1478,51.9959821374,-4.9682151015,268,
LSID_1478,51.9963832404,-4.9683582096,269,
LSID_1478,51.9967700549,-4.9683546767,270,
LSID_1478,51.9970095425,-4.9684870894,271,
LSID_1478,51.9971922226,-4.9687323019,272,
LSID_1478,51.9978413648,-4.9704508457,273,
LSID_1478,51.9979551493,-4.9705749451,274,
LSID_1478,51.9981354556,-4.9705577503,275,
LSID_1478,51.9984521097,-4.9701270491,276,
LSID_1478,51.9990938275,-4.9696450196,277,
LSID_1478,51.9991969969,-4.9694770061,278,
LSID_1478,51.9992316403,-4.9691733184,279,
LSID_1478,51.9991556037,-4.9689788659,280,
LSID_1478,51.9971649696,-4.9666032922,281,
LSID_1478,51.9969579154,-4.9662544874,282,
LSID_1478,51.9968881059,-4.9658127752,283,
LSID_1478,51.997437078,-4.96329934,284,
LSID_1478,51.9979456762,-4.9570240864,285,
LSID_1478,51.998082315,-4.9454789723,286,
LSID_1478,51.9982109197,-4.9432144746,287,
LSID_1478,51.9983182816,-4.9421578977,288,
LSID_1478,51.9993647594,-4.9362672223,289,
LSID_1478,51.9997996208,-4.932172207,290,
LSID_1478,52.0001927801,-4.9293857609,291,
LSID_1478,52.0001174561,-4.9269912391,292,
LSID_1478,52.0006403605,-4.9251311595,293,
LSID_1478,52.0007176749,-4.9245533669,294,
LSID_1478,52.0007940087,-4.9207553315,295,
LSID_1478,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,296,
LSID_1478,52.0011278542,-4.9192616922,297,
LSID_1478,52.0014131005,-4.9186391358,298,
LSID_1478,52.0021053229,-4.9175622059,299,
LSID_1478,52.0049040028,-4.9120466001,300,
LSID_1478,52.0057628284,-4.9107762916,301,
LSID_1478,52.0072749682,-4.9092714541,302,
LSID_1478,52.007649595,-4.9086691246,303,
LSID_1478,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,304,
LSID_1478,52.0082109975,-4.9074231044,305,
LSID_1478,52.009227811,-4.9052155752,306,
LSID_1478,52.0124285264,-4.899053931,307,
LSID_1478,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,308,
LSID_1478,52.0127061238,-4.8983723007,309,
LSID_1478,52.0128953587,-4.8976266496,310,
LSID_1478,52.0130852518,-4.8961231425,311,
LSID_1478,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,312,
LSID_1478,52.0130792331,-4.8930766104,313,
LSID_1478,52.0128721956,-4.8916203426,314,
LSID_1478,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,315,
LSID_1478,52.0124150555,-4.8893609307,316,
LSID_1478,52.0121530249,-4.8879448829,317,
LSID_1478,52.0117975439,-4.8841034828,318,
LSID_1478,52.0115537642,-4.8826740866,319,
LSID_1478,52.0115466042,-4.8792923871,320,
LSID_1478,52.0114314067,-4.8781190455,321,
LSID_1478,52.0114474169,-4.8774642317,322,
LSID_1478,52.0120263481,-4.8743824697,323,
LSID_1478,52.0123194501,-4.8693730553,324,
LSID_1478,52.0124645562,-4.8682163802,325,
LSID_1478,52.0137434939,-4.8607483984,326,
LSID_1478,52.0142997307,-4.8585830604,327,
LSID_1478,52.0143665369,-4.8576836622,328,
LSID_1478,52.0143300716,-4.8554804913,329,
LSID_1478,52.0145536941,-4.8510784547,330,
LSID_1478,52.0151741837,-4.8462497517,331,
LSID_1478,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,332,
LSID_1478,52.0152523176,-4.844505666,333,
LSID_1478,52.0152802554,-4.8429770216,334,
LSID_1478,52.0154096047,-4.841717164,335,
LSID_1478,52.0153573922,-4.8401542828,336,
LSID_1478,52.0152247513,-4.8393150799,337,
LSID_1478,52.0152824313,-4.8384150601,338,
LSID_1478,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,339,
LSID_1478,52.0155128224,-4.8374385213,340,
LSID_1478,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,341,
LSID_1478,52.0156837779,-4.8355691042,342,
LSID_1478,52.0167226513,-4.8305187209,343,
LSID_1479,52.4145292828,-4.0813575622,0,
LSID_1479,52.4137419981,-4.083173246,1,
LSID_1479,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,2,
LSID_1479,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,3,
LSID_1479,52.4135202441,-4.083001043,4,
LSID_1479,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,5,
LSID_1479,52.4119401156,-4.0808239018,6,
LSID_1479,52.4108096072,-4.0791532832,7,
LSID_1479,52.40991886,-4.077141145,8,
LSID_1479,52.40991886,-4.077141145,9,
LSID_1479,52.4091628401,-4.0751354151,10,
LSID_1479,52.4080787518,-4.0728644221,11,
LSID_1479,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,12,
LSID_1479,52.4072431116,-4.0702670282,13,
LSID_1479,52.4068606921,-4.0689994301,14,
LSID_1479,52.4069531061,-4.0688567341,15,
LSID_1479,52.4069484938,-4.0686065806,16,
LSID_1479,52.4068165594,-4.068438682,17,
LSID_1479,52.4066625422,-4.0685049848,18,
LSID_1479,52.4061512405,-4.0674078146,19,
LSID_1479,52.4055819128,-4.0665431855,20,
LSID_1479,52.4050179675,-4.0658846524,21,
LSID_1479,52.4049974346,-4.0655161539,22,
LSID_1479,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,23,
LSID_1479,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,24,
LSID_1479,52.4045697836,-4.0658049,25,
LSID_1479,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,26,
LSID_1479,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,27,
LSID_1479,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,28,
LSID_1479,52.4049727765,-4.0669263501,29,
LSID_1479,52.405010255,-4.0668398933,30,
LSID_1479,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,31,
LSID_1479,52.4053678149,-4.0674740832,32,
LSID_1479,52.4054833246,-4.0675529947,33,
LSID_1479,52.4055490412,-4.0673943495,34,
LSID_1479,52.4055061761,-4.0672747308,35,
LSID_1479,52.4053893814,-4.0672692683,36,
LSID_1479,52.4048177405,-4.0665368616,37,
LSID_1479,52.4047089084,-4.0660760283,38,
LSID_1479,52.4049432687,-4.0660428781,39,
LSID_1479,52.4050313173,-4.0656353498,40,
LSID_1479,52.4049273582,-4.0654099686,41,
LSID_1479,52.4047936218,-4.0653449136,42,
LSID_1479,52.4046206107,-4.0654691426,43,
LSID_1479,52.4045710676,-4.0657314529,44,
LSID_1479,52.4043277232,-4.0657641847,45,
LSID_1479,52.4041180043,-4.065930799,46,
LSID_1479,52.4021275734,-4.0681751729,47,
LSID_1479,52.4008397126,-4.0693203376,48,
LSID_1479,52.4006369152,-4.0696048473,49,
LSID_1479,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,50,
LSID_1479,52.4003170427,-4.0704130731,51,
LSID_1479,52.4002115245,-4.0707903308,52,
LSID_1479,52.3998516416,-4.0708028735,53,
LSID_1479,52.3989086026,-4.0697150354,54,
LSID_1479,52.3963416704,-4.0699623432,55,
LSID_1479,52.3952230172,-4.0696601037,56,
LSID_1479,52.3924684631,-4.0693254196,57,
LSID_1479,52.3917381691,-4.0694382182,58,
LSID_1479,52.389758255,-4.0705653815,59,
LSID_1479,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,60,
LSID_1479,52.3893329084,-4.0707218242,61,
LSID_1479,52.3877991567,-4.0710174125,62,
LSID_1479,52.3866686643,-4.071390648,63,
LSID_1479,52.3849103311,-4.0711613587,64,
LSID_1479,52.3834764339,-4.0714028047,65,
LSID_1479,52.3826362672,-4.0716279584,66,
LSID_1479,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,67,
LSID_1479,52.3812190209,-4.0724579053,68,
LSID_1479,52.3806922696,-4.0727564862,69,
LSID_1479,52.3803488085,-4.0728579415,70,
LSID_1479,52.3790476418,-4.0727088219,71,
LSID_1479,52.3786030359,-4.0729377707,72,
LSID_1479,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,73,
LSID_1479,52.3782082126,-4.0734041304,74,
LSID_1479,52.3771037756,-4.0753652206,75,
LSID_1479,52.3768493368,-4.0760291283,76,
LSID_1479,52.3762417744,-4.0783660375,77,
LSID_1479,52.375952674,-4.0789548273,78,
LSID_1479,52.3743545986,-4.0803488866,79,
LSID_1479,52.3738955648,-4.0808855739,80,
LSID_1479,52.3724620645,-4.0836534873,81,
LSID_1479,52.3718405243,-4.0842265366,82,
LSID_1479,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,83,
LSID_1479,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,84,
LSID_1479,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,85,
LSID_1479,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,86,
LSID_1479,52.3686838047,-4.0868101331,87,
LSID_1479,52.3681162469,-4.0868715096,88,
LSID_1479,52.3674174652,-4.087235169,89,
LSID_1479,52.3642665941,-4.0884672763,90,
LSID_1479,52.3608373577,-4.0901854314,91,
LSID_1479,52.3602468953,-4.0905247233,92,
LSID_1479,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,93,
LSID_1479,52.3597898955,-4.0909437423,94,
LSID_1479,52.3592013996,-4.0916796421,95,
LSID_1479,52.3566869681,-4.0955553353,96,
LSID_1479,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,97,
LSID_1479,52.3545669315,-4.0994933476,98,
LSID_1479,52.3532103666,-4.1019547549,99,
LSID_1479,52.3519600583,-4.1034959692,100,
LSID_1479,52.3500765802,-4.1062550928,101,
LSID_1479,52.3490142765,-4.1073351695,102,
LSID_1479,52.3485210211,-4.1077668706,103,
LSID_1479,52.3461645517,-4.1093138164,104,
LSID_1479,52.3457394185,-4.1094550738,105,
LSID_1479,52.3448938684,-4.1094735349,106,
LSID_1479,52.3445403455,-4.109632879,107,
LSID_1479,52.3433622682,-4.1106485031,108,
LSID_1479,52.3428124053,-4.1107250726,109,
LSID_1479,52.3419237697,-4.1106386922,110,
LSID_1479,52.3413903019,-4.1108041241,111,
LSID_1479,52.3397881928,-4.1124013162,112,
LSID_1479,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,113,
LSID_1479,52.3390690668,-4.1133946143,114,
LSID_1479,52.3385829364,-4.1139292517,115,
LSID_1479,52.3362888024,-4.116006954,116,
LSID_1479,52.3331905825,-4.1182955368,117,
LSID_1479,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,118,
LSID_1479,52.3268315651,-4.1244049302,119,
LSID_1479,52.3241631007,-4.1267864508,120,
LSID_1479,52.323748784,-4.1273242135,121,
LSID_1479,52.3230620373,-4.1285092428,122,
LSID_1479,52.3227600149,-4.1288029044,123,
LSID_1479,52.3219628151,-4.1291314782,124,
LSID_1479,52.3203266662,-4.1296105027,125,
LSID_1479,52.3199139317,-4.1295613312,126,
LSID_1479,52.3189494778,-4.1291921995,127,
LSID_1479,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,128,
LSID_1479,52.3185895895,-4.1292042635,129,
LSID_1479,52.3182064452,-4.1295086686,130,
LSID_1479,52.3179371829,-4.1299799396,131,
LSID_1479,52.3178021496,-4.1304869999,132,
LSID_1479,52.3176414569,-4.131917205,133,
LSID_1479,52.3174083859,-4.1323755235,134,
LSID_1479,52.3171814036,-4.132496661,135,
LSID_1479,52.3161929016,-4.132463795,136,
LSID_1479,52.3150978968,-4.132851294,137,
LSID_1479,52.3144029529,-4.1329939298,138,
LSID_1479,52.3139571763,-4.1332805902,139,
LSID_1479,52.3134535215,-4.1337845304,140,
LSID_1479,52.3118016551,-4.136125735,141,
LSID_1479,52.3106370009,-4.1383728959,142,
LSID_1479,52.30948931,-4.1396818766,143,
LSID_1479,52.307899893,-4.1425391076,144,
LSID_1479,52.3067142919,-4.1444475047,145,
LSID_1479,52.306494418,-4.1446715801,146,
LSID_1479,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,147,
LSID_1479,52.3061992799,-4.1445839659,148,
LSID_1479,52.3055992209,-4.1444522745,149,
LSID_1479,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,150,
LSID_1479,52.3049362061,-4.1448162742,151,
LSID_1479,52.3044890706,-4.1451760341,152,
LSID_1479,52.304110609,-4.1457151276,153,
LSID_1479,52.3038486694,-4.1462745174,154,
LSID_1479,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,155,
LSID_1479,52.3034677253,-4.1474442006,156,
LSID_1479,52.3030962872,-4.1485849885,157,
LSID_1479,52.3026841883,-4.1494891023,158,
LSID_1479,52.2999161654,-4.1543417467,159,
LSID_1479,52.2980630719,-4.1578303507,160,
LSID_1479,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,161,
LSID_1479,52.2918269839,-4.1659444199,162,
LSID_1479,52.285897074,-4.1735140719,163,
LSID_1479,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,164,
LSID_1479,52.2847582608,-4.174807213,165,
LSID_1479,52.2833324935,-4.1760569002,166,
LSID_1479,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,167,
LSID_1479,52.2816826599,-4.1772661985,168,
LSID_1479,52.2808162306,-4.177927421,169,
LSID_1479,52.2801439256,-4.178788729,170,
LSID_1479,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,171,
LSID_1479,52.279769913,-4.1790782422,172,
LSID_1479,52.2791163215,-4.1794126685,173,
LSID_1479,52.2785595991,-4.1793706829,174,
LSID_1479,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,175,
LSID_1479,52.2783875554,-4.179435538,176,
LSID_1479,52.2782585372,-4.1796051231,177,
LSID_1479,52.2754281632,-4.1858134969,178,
LSID_1479,52.2729643812,-4.1896938905,179,
LSID_1479,52.2724711234,-4.1905930202,180,
LSID_1479,52.2715406587,-4.1917930248,181,
LSID_1479,52.270991029,-4.1923375415,182,
LSID_1479,52.2705470195,-4.1925208273,183,
LSID_1479,52.2679471961,-4.1925830329,184,
LSID_1479,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,185,
LSID_1479,52.2670676155,-4.1929793016,186,
LSID_1479,52.2665381254,-4.1934074972,187,
LSID_1479,52.2660140787,-4.194026477,188,
LSID_1479,52.2656334955,-4.1946671857,189,
LSID_1479,52.2651644282,-4.1957138657,190,
LSID_1479,52.2641036938,-4.1995597171,191,
LSID_1479,52.2640211265,-4.2010944208,192,
LSID_1479,52.26390349,-4.2016161769,193,
LSID_1479,52.2630814659,-4.2037443594,194,
LSID_1479,52.2625690428,-4.204700806,195,
LSID_1479,52.2619142425,-4.2055768902,196,
LSID_1479,52.2615305871,-4.2063784884,197,
LSID_1479,52.2614478749,-4.2083966782,198,
LSID_1479,52.2606816897,-4.2113773362,199,
LSID_1479,52.2602097322,-4.2125701229,200,
LSID_1479,52.2594924597,-4.2138971992,201,
LSID_1479,52.2588311863,-4.2155933623,202,
LSID_1479,52.2580441191,-4.2172831986,203,
LSID_1479,52.2563572061,-4.2218732311,204,
LSID_1479,52.2545121351,-4.2257810007,205,
LSID_1479,52.253833967,-4.2269338366,206,
LSID_1479,52.2533378058,-4.2274950428,207,
LSID_1479,52.2529457118,-4.2277830739,208,
LSID_1479,52.2524292301,-4.2279916072,209,
LSID_1479,52.2517723288,-4.2280172817,210,
LSID_1479,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,211,
LSID_1479,52.2514907999,-4.2281643309,212,
LSID_1479,52.2509817787,-4.2289299627,213,
LSID_1479,52.2504258826,-4.2307480797,214,
LSID_1479,52.24994392,-4.2319838418,215,
LSID_1479,52.2476598282,-4.2362641055,216,
LSID_1479,52.2470535297,-4.2378890151,217,
LSID_1479,52.2459335403,-4.2428866386,218,
LSID_1479,52.2452132238,-4.2467176499,219,
LSID_1479,52.2450972444,-4.2485575668,220,
LSID_1479,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,221,
LSID_1479,52.245200007,-4.2511849489,222,
LSID_1479,52.2451462415,-4.2525885362,223,
LSID_1479,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,224,
LSID_1479,52.2446461237,-4.2542917653,225,
LSID_1479,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,226,
LSID_1479,52.2428755109,-4.258010549,227,
LSID_1479,52.2409057534,-4.262260875,228,
LSID_1479,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,229,
LSID_1479,52.2401034369,-4.2633039628,230,
LSID_1479,52.2395607846,-4.2644041788,231,
LSID_1479,52.2389198477,-4.2664074776,232,
LSID_1479,52.2385183505,-4.2681153493,233,
LSID_1479,52.2382905541,-4.2706083404,234,
LSID_1479,52.2381933987,-4.2709841966,235,
LSID_1479,52.2379356704,-4.271293262,236,
LSID_1479,52.2368609953,-4.2719999822,237,
LSID_1479,52.2355889666,-4.2726819372,238,
LSID_1479,52.2333899676,-4.2734043414,239,
LSID_1479,52.2294564297,-4.2731447139,240,
LSID_1479,52.227649385,-4.2731255866,241,
LSID_1479,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,242,
LSID_1479,52.2269877242,-4.2729307012,243,
LSID_1479,52.2258404705,-4.2718031627,244,
LSID_1479,52.225430057,-4.2716357778,245,
LSID_1479,52.2251510121,-4.2716508139,246,
LSID_1479,52.2237810143,-4.2722836795,247,
LSID_1479,52.2228610573,-4.2724270369,248,
LSID_1479,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,249,
LSID_1479,52.2213385456,-4.2739744567,250,
LSID_1479,52.2188210359,-4.2762907545,251,
LSID_1479,52.2184234645,-4.2768560294,252,
LSID_1479,52.2177944759,-4.278229297,253,
LSID_1479,52.21750865,-4.2785953041,254,
LSID_1479,52.2173081933,-4.2787314392,255,
LSID_1479,52.2170013503,-4.2787889258,256,
LSID_1479,52.2156404177,-4.2784850062,257,
LSID_1479,52.2150719305,-4.2785876534,258,
LSID_1479,52.2148074608,-4.2787790603,259,
LSID_1479,52.2144666036,-4.2792007777,260,
LSID_1479,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,261,
LSID_1479,52.2135787061,-4.2809412322,262,
LSID_1479,52.2123610851,-4.2834551779,263,
LSID_1479,52.2116820888,-4.2846206684,264,
LSID_1479,52.2107785012,-4.28577459,265,
LSID_1479,52.2090230172,-4.287733658,266,
LSID_1479,52.2079873921,-4.2892026727,267,
LSID_1479,52.2070159465,-4.2910701109,268,
LSID_1479,52.2063620099,-4.2927928225,269,
LSID_1479,52.2057823079,-4.2939338622,270,
LSID_1479,52.2042227734,-4.2964440231,271,
LSID_1479,52.2033022472,-4.2975381026,272,
LSID_1479,52.2026489257,-4.2987630144,273,
LSID_1479,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,274,
LSID_1479,52.2019740594,-4.2997087135,275,
LSID_1479,52.2011903902,-4.3002389905,276,
LSID_1479,52.1996572692,-4.3004671086,277,
LSID_1479,52.1992771258,-4.3005938098,278,
LSID_1479,52.199003639,-4.3007845558,279,
LSID_1479,52.1980080705,-4.3020355126,280,
LSID_1479,52.1974026266,-4.3026480866,281,
LSID_1479,52.1968838702,-4.3034260943,282,
LSID_1479,52.1961382459,-4.30430941,283,
LSID_1479,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,284,
LSID_1479,52.1956636616,-4.3055871821,285,
LSID_1479,52.1954282225,-4.3061310406,286,
LSID_1479,52.1951689768,-4.3065127002,287,
LSID_1479,52.1941622483,-4.3074116687,288,
LSID_1479,52.1941709454,-4.3074267517,289,
LSID_1479,52.1933380363,-4.3081737355,290,
LSID_1479,52.193097895,-4.3084978278,291,
LSID_1479,52.192852315,-4.3090996425,292,
LSID_1479,52.192585723,-4.310314901,293,
LSID_1479,52.1926039755,-4.3103012159,294,
LSID_1479,52.1925556236,-4.3104742906,295,
LSID_1479,52.1930775221,-4.3118328833,296,
LSID_1479,52.1933990051,-4.3124055936,297,
LSID_1479,52.1941085717,-4.3133642776,298,
LSID_1479,52.1950629674,-4.3142186539,299,
LSID_1479,52.1978863161,-4.3178920934,300,
LSID_1479,52.1981865668,-4.3181711302,301,
LSID_1479,52.1996546092,-4.3185109753,302,
LSID_1479,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,303,
LSID_1479,52.2004634405,-4.3189921275,304,
LSID_1479,52.2011874644,-4.3201274438,305,
LSID_1479,52.2021110096,-4.322546451,306,
LSID_1479,52.2031789962,-4.3240218004,307,
LSID_1479,52.2034282649,-4.3246055972,308,
LSID_1479,52.2037135087,-4.3256449833,309,
LSID_1479,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,310,
LSID_1479,52.2039991109,-4.3275771795,311,
LSID_1479,52.2043122074,-4.3294815684,312,
LSID_1479,52.2045179781,-4.3299899554,313,
LSID_1479,52.2050746845,-4.3309411643,314,
LSID_1479,52.2057936317,-4.3314178979,315,
LSID_1479,52.2062784424,-4.3319116554,316,
LSID_1479,52.2068638331,-4.3332303468,317,
LSID_1479,52.2071043849,-4.3347066294,318,
LSID_1479,52.2071791665,-4.3359254035,319,
LSID_1479,52.2071281748,-4.337591318,320,
LSID_1479,52.2064879518,-4.3426658566,321,
LSID_1479,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,322,
LSID_1479,52.2064606434,-4.3440402556,323,
LSID_1479,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,324,
LSID_1479,52.2062263574,-4.3463258467,325,
LSID_1479,52.2061410743,-4.347448359,326,
LSID_1479,52.2063000636,-4.3484959354,327,
LSID_1479,52.2071195937,-4.3506907798,328,
LSID_1479,52.2085703154,-4.3541486019,329,
LSID_1479,52.2096479735,-4.3560206655,330,
LSID_1479,52.2109652907,-4.357598118,331,
LSID_1479,52.2114832052,-4.3586795061,332,
LSID_1479,52.2116834954,-4.3599051008,333,
LSID_1479,52.2121553946,-4.3605888541,334,
LSID_1479,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,335,
LSID_1479,52.2124634414,-4.3604734457,336,
LSID_1479,52.2131827341,-4.3600285154,337,
LSID_1479,52.2135361907,-4.3603400376,338,
LSID_1479,52.2139583955,-4.3617092245,339,
LSID_1479,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,340,
LSID_1479,52.2138122335,-4.3622723898,341,
LSID_1479,52.2128646258,-4.3651351958,342,
LSID_1479,52.2123895658,-4.3668519392,343,
LSID_1479,52.2121759207,-4.3671919013,344,
LSID_1479,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,345,
LSID_1479,52.2118556566,-4.3674676351,346,
LSID_1479,52.2113922559,-4.3677064737,347,
LSID_1479,52.2103647071,-4.3678274664,348,
LSID_1479,52.2091962524,-4.368248346,349,
LSID_1479,52.2086549424,-4.3683366441,350,
LSID_1479,52.2081252576,-4.3682938244,351,
LSID_1479,52.2060373988,-4.3674801952,352,
LSID_1479,52.2043992547,-4.3666612813,353,
LSID_1479,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,354,
LSID_1479,52.2021359407,-4.3651798957,355,
LSID_1479,52.1991915797,-4.3626820192,356,
LSID_1479,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,357,
LSID_1479,52.1966575561,-4.3612451985,358,
LSID_1479,52.1964373775,-4.3610140241,359,
LSID_1479,52.1952951573,-4.3592267814,360,
LSID_1479,52.1947748235,-4.3587163354,361,
LSID_1479,52.1939413369,-4.3576771832,362,
LSID_1479,52.1934742325,-4.3576524553,363,
LSID_1479,52.1925124136,-4.3580843963,364,
LSID_1479,52.191488218,-4.3589373348,365,
LSID_1479,52.1913097321,-4.3588693552,366,
LSID_1479,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,367,
LSID_1479,52.1909846783,-4.3584863526,368,
LSID_1479,52.1901534505,-4.3559842922,369,
LSID_1479,52.1894225425,-4.3547605228,370,
LSID_1479,52.1882882092,-4.3539251359,371,
LSID_1479,52.1869006005,-4.3531641949,372,
LSID_1479,52.1862305005,-4.3520461833,373,
LSID_1479,52.1857814123,-4.3515689496,374,
LSID_1479,52.1847951004,-4.3509755975,375,
LSID_1479,52.1838951176,-4.3505623767,376,
LSID_1479,52.1829763393,-4.3497385739,377,
LSID_1479,52.1816979496,-4.3489104759,378,
LSID_1479,52.1799115659,-4.3483043302,379,
LSID_1479,52.1782172973,-4.3480395161,380,
LSID_1479,52.1764219243,-4.3474329838,381,
LSID_1479,52.1755772776,-4.3469497002,382,
LSID_1479,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,383,
LSID_1479,52.1745072148,-4.3460450376,384,
LSID_1479,52.174101851,-4.3456287991,385,
LSID_1479,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,386,
LSID_1479,52.1733134428,-4.3445781347,387,
LSID_1479,52.1716027076,-4.342879384,388,
LSID_1479,52.1709208934,-4.3423463,389,
LSID_1479,52.1689629337,-4.3413220869,390,
LSID_1479,52.1684500467,-4.3408856747,391,
LSID_1479,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,392,
LSID_1479,52.1666453679,-4.3389337301,393,
LSID_1479,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,394,
LSID_1479,52.164855699,-4.3357690356,395,
LSID_1479,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,396,
LSID_1479,52.1646316916,-4.3352747474,397,
LSID_1479,52.1634488674,-4.3364264524,398,
LSID_1479,52.1626441855,-4.3375540563,399,
LSID_1479,52.1619464192,-4.3387310938,400,
LSID_1479,52.1614593078,-4.3397144452,401,
LSID_1479,52.1597799797,-4.3436764049,402,
LSID_1479,52.1579487483,-4.3466797331,403,
LSID_1479,52.157200743,-4.3481170298,404,
LSID_1479,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,405,
LSID_1479,52.1559874729,-4.351240306,406,
LSID_1479,52.1547626297,-4.3535879651,407,
LSID_1479,52.153612457,-4.3562464454,408,
LSID_1479,52.1528090493,-4.3590985581,409,
LSID_1479,52.152188703,-4.3604399115,410,
LSID_1479,52.151539432,-4.361428851,411,
LSID_1479,52.151396498,-4.3618306022,412,
LSID_1479,52.1513633153,-4.3625890075,413,
LSID_1479,52.1517367997,-4.3641437468,414,
LSID_1479,52.1517739574,-4.3676688111,415,
LSID_1479,52.151529436,-4.3708865373,416,
LSID_1479,52.1509525996,-4.3736333719,417,
LSID_1479,52.1489481556,-4.380280113,418,
LSID_1479,52.1483655688,-4.3815207552,419,
LSID_1479,52.1461943649,-4.3852783177,420,
LSID_1479,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,421,
LSID_1479,52.1460083273,-4.3860284451,422,
LSID_1479,52.1416747636,-4.405015972,423,
LSID_1479,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,424,
LSID_1479,52.1414620352,-4.4066268123,425,
LSID_1479,52.1411468483,-4.4128066915,426,
LSID_1479,52.1415534664,-4.4214810169,427,
LSID_1479,52.1423645486,-4.4270790092,428,
LSID_1479,52.1423413947,-4.4282031602,429,
LSID_1479,52.1421052691,-4.4300611125,430,
LSID_1479,52.1419689798,-4.4305652358,431,
LSID_1479,52.141754557,-4.4309335591,432,
LSID_1479,52.135508624,-4.4381485028,433,
LSID_1479,52.1353037648,-4.4384880335,434,
LSID_1479,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,435,
LSID_1479,52.1350158687,-4.4393637174,436,
LSID_1479,52.1344324986,-4.4414799665,437,
LSID_1479,52.1335663938,-4.4463863564,438,
LSID_1479,52.1334719978,-4.4479009203,439,
LSID_1479,52.1335001147,-4.4513072639,440,
LSID_1479,52.1334190632,-4.4530417429,441,
LSID_1479,52.1327205438,-4.4567880253,442,
LSID_1479,52.1325779063,-4.4588843885,443,
LSID_1479,52.1320979914,-4.4620580764,444,
LSID_1479,52.1315093359,-4.4644074048,445,
LSID_1479,52.1304582675,-4.4669356846,446,
LSID_1479,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,447,
LSID_1479,52.1298523549,-4.4688163349,448,
LSID_1479,52.1292218236,-4.4714407608,449,
LSID_1479,52.1287420923,-4.4741611405,450,
LSID_1479,52.128073675,-4.4768709937,451,
LSID_1479,52.1276576839,-4.4782651834,452,
LSID_1479,52.1261365641,-4.481322008,453,
LSID_1479,52.1259031697,-4.4821564433,454,
LSID_1479,52.125524707,-4.4843269549,455,
LSID_1479,52.1245767432,-4.4874884162,456,
LSID_1479,52.1241895505,-4.4900674121,457,
LSID_1479,52.1236817689,-4.491967582,458,
LSID_1479,52.1232123282,-4.4933292947,459,
LSID_1479,52.1220385931,-4.4952506068,460,
LSID_1479,52.1212925456,-4.4969327769,461,
LSID_1479,52.1205563744,-4.4981479636,462,
LSID_1479,52.1196947643,-4.5001887739,463,
LSID_1479,52.1181281915,-4.5023945159,464,
LSID_1479,52.117244225,-4.5037911435,465,
LSID_1479,52.1162936602,-4.504935655,466,
LSID_1479,52.1160687888,-4.5053612613,467,
LSID_1479,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,468,
LSID_1479,52.1159024454,-4.5059946493,469,
LSID_1479,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,470,
LSID_1479,52.1148366449,-4.5117045817,471,
LSID_1479,52.1147061954,-4.5123399486,472,
LSID_1479,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,473,
LSID_1479,52.1149170939,-4.5125709173,474,
LSID_1479,52.1155091911,-4.5134806592,475,
LSID_1479,52.1165786101,-4.5139352529,476,
LSID_1479,52.1169833701,-4.5143524454,477,
LSID_1479,52.1189546068,-4.5155298468,478,
LSID_1479,52.1196691042,-4.5157600097,479,
LSID_1479,52.1202073382,-4.5162432051,480,
LSID_1479,52.1208291552,-4.5170233018,481,
LSID_1479,52.1212964641,-4.5174586994,482,
LSID_1479,52.1220136422,-4.5184049137,483,
LSID_1479,52.1226583984,-4.5189526154,484,
LSID_1479,52.1238305822,-4.5196469772,485,
LSID_1479,52.1240665382,-4.5199671036,486,
LSID_1479,52.124590946,-4.5215161606,487,
LSID_1479,52.1247235715,-4.5228824004,488,
LSID_1479,52.1251639782,-4.5245728691,489,
LSID_1479,52.1253442918,-4.5258103409,490,
LSID_1479,52.1257670994,-4.5270615499,491,
LSID_1479,52.1259520826,-4.5280801543,492,
LSID_1479,52.1259690089,-4.528548653,493,
LSID_1479,52.1257017601,-4.5296877489,494,
LSID_1479,52.1256421262,-4.5303710645,495,
LSID_1479,52.1256657874,-4.5334552297,496,
LSID_1479,52.1266048636,-4.534531284,497,
LSID_1479,52.1279859784,-4.5363776708,498,
LSID_1479,52.1286905599,-4.5374843493,499,
LSID_1479,52.1295894464,-4.5391719762,500,
LSID_1479,52.1299328126,-4.5395129725,501,
LSID_1479,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,502,
LSID_1479,52.1303465977,-4.539507291,503,
LSID_1479,52.1306243999,-4.5395523213,504,
LSID_1479,52.1318320926,-4.5410969094,505,
LSID_1479,52.1325550531,-4.5417664232,506,
LSID_1479,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,507,
LSID_1479,52.1325504973,-4.5423945152,508,
LSID_1479,52.1324830757,-4.543851955,509,
LSID_1479,52.1325387011,-4.5450241517,510,
LSID_1479,52.1330084223,-4.5453431971,511,
LSID_1479,52.1336152272,-4.5459769457,512,
LSID_1479,52.1341290704,-4.5459185797,513,
LSID_1479,52.1344547678,-4.5462440427,514,
LSID_1479,52.1344320743,-4.5464619497,515,
LSID_1479,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,516,
LSID_1479,52.133647987,-4.5469578987,517,
LSID_1479,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,518,
LSID_1479,52.1306209436,-4.549707603,519,
LSID_1479,52.129921606,-4.5504420892,520,
LSID_1479,52.1294862049,-4.551030908,521,
LSID_1479,52.127441761,-4.5565685976,522,
LSID_1479,52.1299303054,-4.5579239301,523,
LSID_1479,52.1304346491,-4.5583035257,524,
LSID_1479,52.1310444421,-4.5583823154,525,
LSID_1479,52.1312577807,-4.5584968313,526,
LSID_1479,52.132574685,-4.5603843214,527,
LSID_1479,52.1328592392,-4.5605321628,528,
LSID_1479,52.1333265945,-4.5605443635,529,
LSID_1479,52.1339163033,-4.5611335044,530,
LSID_1479,52.1340399231,-4.5616520665,531,
LSID_1479,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,532,
LSID_1479,52.1339515717,-4.5624068888,533,
LSID_1479,52.1337044987,-4.5634302442,534,
LSID_1479,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,535,
LSID_1479,52.1322683105,-4.5657880905,536,
LSID_1479,52.1316465305,-4.5666729389,537,
LSID_1479,52.1309300815,-4.5673623564,538,
LSID_1479,52.1301115754,-4.5677828625,539,
LSID_1479,52.1272241988,-4.570290608,540,
LSID_1479,52.1266408595,-4.5710606232,541,
LSID_1479,52.1252775566,-4.5750146113,542,
LSID_1479,52.1242830067,-4.5760822317,543,
LSID_1479,52.124110127,-4.576174527,544,
LSID_1479,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,545,
LSID_1479,52.1239218364,-4.5761490516,546,
LSID_1479,52.1236735469,-4.5759886242,547,
LSID_1479,52.123482973,-4.5756562092,548,
LSID_1479,52.1203398995,-4.5680389601,549,
LSID_1479,52.1192393597,-4.5648932641,550,
LSID_1479,52.118631201,-4.5634997563,551,
LSID_1479,52.1184043471,-4.5631799595,552,
LSID_1479,52.1180578766,-4.5629847739,553,
LSID_1479,52.1164756395,-4.5633760138,554,
LSID_1479,52.1162350431,-4.5632745578,555,
LSID_1479,52.1161337074,-4.5633856012,556,
LSID_1479,52.1161331665,-4.5638237954,557,
LSID_1479,52.1152354809,-4.5674678855,558,
LSID_1479,52.1144701401,-4.5691621159,559,
LSID_1479,52.1137132982,-4.5700534081,560,
LSID_1479,52.1129015367,-4.5705763474,561,
LSID_1479,52.1121609192,-4.5707236019,562,
LSID_1479,52.1115075003,-4.5705837508,563,
LSID_1479,52.1113967878,-4.5702998654,564,
LSID_1479,52.1112688197,-4.5703947427,565,
LSID_1479,52.1112467195,-4.5705833479,566,
LSID_1479,52.1113513144,-4.5707354274,567,
LSID_1479,52.1112702994,-4.5715633028,568,
LSID_1479,52.110801409,-4.5740923197,569,
LSID_1479,52.1100553658,-4.5769558302,570,
LSID_1479,52.1089609339,-4.5801204402,571,
LSID_1479,52.1087900045,-4.5805341164,572,
LSID_1479,52.1070499374,-4.5868888251,573,
LSID_1479,52.1065021462,-4.5913552668,574,
LSID_1479,52.1051076784,-4.5962835452,575,
LSID_1479,52.1040607361,-4.6009396832,576,
LSID_1479,52.1028754919,-4.6045215022,577,
LSID_1479,52.1018370826,-4.6099954877,578,
LSID_1479,52.1014477795,-4.6113308097,579,
LSID_1479,52.1017037082,-4.6115502087,580,
LSID_1479,52.102025666,-4.6120363247,581,
LSID_1479,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,582,
LSID_1479,52.1026371325,-4.6132549352,583,
LSID_1479,52.1035243304,-4.6150154426,584,
LSID_1479,52.1031290756,-4.6154012026,585,
LSID_1479,52.1022831427,-4.6158335853,586,
LSID_1479,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,587,
LSID_1479,52.1014218369,-4.6161482293,588,
LSID_1479,52.1011491637,-4.6162782908,589,
LSID_1479,52.0994921523,-4.6175976818,590,
LSID_1479,52.0993654441,-4.6176340655,591,
LSID_1479,52.0992240139,-4.6175235653,592,
LSID_1479,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,593,
LSID_1479,52.0990911491,-4.6178370279,594,
LSID_1479,52.0984310279,-4.6192147357,595,
LSID_1479,52.0981106534,-4.6202764877,596,
LSID_1479,52.0979839604,-4.6215248075,597,
LSID_1479,52.0980527804,-4.623281056,598,
LSID_1479,52.097999204,-4.6244752538,599,
LSID_1479,52.0978703106,-4.6254167944,600,
LSID_1479,52.097593486,-4.6265394562,601,
LSID_1479,52.0972805267,-4.6272657385,602,
LSID_1479,52.0968328469,-4.6279840879,603,
LSID_1479,52.0939934913,-4.6319052476,604,
LSID_1479,52.093830062,-4.6323774365,605,
LSID_1479,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,606,
LSID_1479,52.0930178231,-4.6361256335,607,
LSID_1479,52.0921999197,-4.6393185669,608,
LSID_1479,52.0913115677,-4.6420400333,609,
LSID_1479,52.0909808806,-4.6427504609,610,
LSID_1479,52.0896524276,-4.6446427902,611,
LSID_1479,52.0898786851,-4.6457803121,612,
LSID_1479,52.0898370044,-4.6464348062,613,
LSID_1479,52.0896137353,-4.6471661395,614,
LSID_1479,52.0896140629,-4.6471515598,615,
LSID_1479,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,616,
LSID_1479,52.0888607773,-4.6494573599,617,
LSID_1479,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,618,
LSID_1479,52.0875723444,-4.6531619823,619,
LSID_1479,52.0867799547,-4.6552024896,620,
LSID_1479,52.0862412973,-4.6571558222,621,
LSID_1479,52.0854398592,-4.6591956621,622,
LSID_1479,52.0831507594,-4.6578187614,623,
LSID_1479,52.0830927256,-4.6572022387,624,
LSID_1479,52.0828423488,-4.657537683,625,
LSID_1479,52.082948475,-4.6576169759,626,
LSID_1101,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,0,
LSID_1101,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,1,
LSID_1101,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,2,
LSID_1101,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,3,
LSID_1101,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,4,
LSID_1101,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,5,
LSID_1101,51.7795670685,-3.7535362452,6,
LSID_1101,51.7795580817,-3.7535358967,7,
LSID_1101,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,8,
LSID_1101,51.7820089663,-3.7501805755,9,
LSID_1101,51.7820175216,-3.7502099015,10,
LSID_1101,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,11,
LSID_1101,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,12,
LSID_1101,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,13,
LSID_1101,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,14,
LSID_1101,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,15,
LSID_1101,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,16,
LSID_1101,51.7859236481,-3.7457360667,17,
LSID_1101,51.7859951642,-3.7451588826,18,
LSID_1101,51.7862316116,-3.7419492953,19,
LSID_1101,51.7862136378,-3.7419486027,20,
LSID_1101,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,21,
LSID_1101,51.786613413,-3.7404561289,22,
LSID_1101,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,23,
LSID_1101,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,24,
LSID_1101,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,25,
LSID_1101,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,26,
LSID_1101,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,27,
LSID_1101,51.7905315555,-3.7381854856,28,
LSID_1101,51.7905197823,-3.7383735339,29,
LSID_1101,51.7906267674,-3.7384356491,30,
LSID_1101,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,31,
LSID_1101,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,32,
LSID_1101,51.7909973726,-3.7383049013,33,
LSID_1101,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,34,
LSID_1101,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,35,
LSID_1101,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,36,
LSID_1101,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,37,
LSID_1101,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,38,
LSID_1101,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,39,
LSID_1101,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,40,
LSID_1101,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,41,
LSID_1101,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,42,
LSID_1101,51.7983369928,-3.7296246454,43,
LSID_1101,51.7985644068,-3.7288357047,44,
LSID_1101,51.7985466461,-3.7288205225,45,
LSID_1101,51.7989391887,-3.7271967287,46,
LSID_1101,51.7991295278,-3.7258697444,47,
LSID_1101,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,48,
LSID_1101,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,49,
LSID_1101,51.7992591033,-3.7207116747,50,
LSID_1101,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,51,
LSID_1101,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,52,
LSID_1101,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,53,
LSID_1101,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,54,
LSID_1101,51.8007831153,-3.7130249308,55,
LSID_1101,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,56,
LSID_1101,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,57,
LSID_1101,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,58,
LSID_1101,51.8012556506,-3.7102146675,59,
LSID_1101,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,60,
LSID_1101,51.801844108,-3.707466742,61,
LSID_1101,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,62,
LSID_1101,51.8019575504,-3.7058466149,63,
LSID_1101,51.8019755245,-3.7058472935,64,
LSID_1101,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,65,
LSID_1101,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,66,
LSID_1101,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,67,
LSID_1101,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,68,
LSID_1101,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,69,
LSID_1101,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,70,
LSID_1101,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,71,
LSID_1101,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,72,
LSID_1101,51.8022922624,-3.6957646103,73,
LSID_1101,51.802527602,-3.6950337465,74,
LSID_1101,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,75,
LSID_1101,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,76,
LSID_1101,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,77,
LSID_1101,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,78,
LSID_1101,51.8041685477,-3.6891050037,79,
LSID_1101,51.8041685477,-3.6891050037,80,
LSID_1101,51.8048202997,-3.6869246753,81,
LSID_1101,51.805485256,-3.6857020936,82,
LSID_1101,51.80573243,-3.6847685002,83,
LSID_1101,51.8059211944,-3.682889899,84,
LSID_1101,51.8061733918,-3.6822320638,85,
LSID_1101,51.8069902517,-3.6810730515,86,
LSID_1101,51.8075888443,-3.6794562112,87,
LSID_1101,51.8082186891,-3.6787978629,88,
LSID_1101,51.8087897596,-3.6778471961,89,
LSID_1101,51.808954011,-3.6776792266,90,
LSID_1101,51.8092436682,-3.6775449253,91,
LSID_1101,51.8099553065,-3.677455306,92,
LSID_1101,51.8099553065,-3.677455306,93,
LSID_1101,51.8111269432,-3.6772667148,94,
LSID_1101,51.8115834247,-3.6774142275,95,
LSID_1101,51.8122478512,-3.6774824255,96,
LSID_1101,51.8131689726,-3.6778357984,97,
LSID_1101,51.8149480084,-3.6779309108,98,
LSID_1101,51.8155614089,-3.6777941143,99,
LSID_1101,51.816956598,-3.6770624954,100,
LSID_1101,51.8172629875,-3.6770158403,101,
LSID_1101,51.8172629875,-3.6770158403,102,
LSID_1101,51.8177537621,-3.6772807155,103,
LSID_1101,51.8188288701,-3.6788150858,104,
LSID_1101,51.8196421405,-3.6791645296,105,
LSID_1101,51.819929935,-3.6791607232,106,
LSID_1101,51.820688787,-3.6789132615,107,
LSID_1101,51.8209489988,-3.6789519571,108,
LSID_1101,51.8213137418,-3.6792266984,109,
LSID_1101,51.8221015763,-3.6800975881,110,
LSID_1101,51.8224711574,-3.6806627308,111,
LSID_1101,51.8226904437,-3.6810481623,112,
LSID_1101,51.8232446637,-3.6825343591,113,
LSID_1101,51.8237800037,-3.6834539724,114,
LSID_1101,51.8242036984,-3.684006672,115,
LSID_1101,51.8249250027,-3.6844979324,116,
LSID_1101,51.8249250027,-3.6844979324,117,
LSID_1101,51.8258513444,-3.6851129529,118,
LSID_1101,51.8261376833,-3.6852107105,119,
LSID_1101,51.8268756622,-3.685165703,120,
LSID_1101,51.8278510464,-3.6848683415,121,
LSID_1101,51.8286619094,-3.6841294603,122,
LSID_1101,51.8296573424,-3.683687688,123,
LSID_1101,51.8303655434,-3.6825821092,124,
LSID_1101,51.8325483044,-3.6802252208,125,
LSID_1101,51.8325483044,-3.6802252208,126,
LSID_1101,51.8376756322,-3.6750455428,127,
LSID_1101,51.8376756322,-3.6750455428,128,
LSID_1101,51.8385054422,-3.6742344552,129,
LSID_1101,51.8399592796,-3.6731706816,130,
LSID_1101,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,131,
LSID_1101,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,132,
LSID_1101,51.8412516351,-3.6714476237,133,
LSID_1101,51.8423691679,-3.6693695991,134,
LSID_1101,51.8429188978,-3.668649584,135,
LSID_1101,51.8459858258,-3.6660627236,136,
LSID_1101,51.8472139375,-3.6644239759,137,
LSID_1101,51.8487764364,-3.6620279774,138,
LSID_1101,51.8506061045,-3.6578993351,139,
LSID_1101,51.8535890491,-3.6535948503,140,
LSID_1101,51.8546301108,-3.6524568607,141,
LSID_1101,51.8588453933,-3.6493874821,142,
LSID_1101,51.8594842653,-3.6487137924,143,
LSID_1101,51.8600203717,-3.6476732708,144,
LSID_1101,51.8607792243,-3.6454935814,145,
LSID_1101,51.8623858107,-3.6424878617,146,
LSID_1101,51.8658236303,-3.637762065,147,
LSID_1101,51.8688185532,-3.6325401813,148,
LSID_1101,51.8707814888,-3.6297497188,149,
LSID_1101,51.8731761498,-3.6269455494,150,
LSID_1101,51.8747891776,-3.6253912892,151,
LSID_1101,51.8754397103,-3.6245140676,152,
LSID_1101,51.8759230861,-3.6233693055,153,
LSID_1101,51.8764196643,-3.6212661787,154,
LSID_1101,51.8768956216,-3.6200048695,155,
LSID_1101,51.8776505712,-3.6187245012,156,
LSID_1101,51.8786575507,-3.6174240813,157,
LSID_1101,51.8817860923,-3.6148484907,158,
LSID_1101,51.882853172,-3.6144072649,159,
LSID_1101,51.8843210914,-3.614241921,160,
LSID_1101,51.8849725611,-3.6139456008,161,
LSID_1101,51.8858377099,-3.6131483581,162,
LSID_1101,51.8867447741,-3.6119166608,163,
LSID_1101,51.8875693846,-3.6114521138,164,
LSID_1101,51.8880451149,-3.6115127278,165,
LSID_1101,51.8885010796,-3.6117034184,166,
LSID_1101,51.8911595841,-3.6132372489,167,
LSID_1101,51.891954871,-3.6135999852,168,
LSID_1101,51.8926894377,-3.6138006982,169,
LSID_1101,51.8949154945,-3.6140839435,170,
LSID_1101,51.8960748539,-3.6141255016,171,
LSID_1101,51.8970656472,-3.6140011437,172,
LSID_1101,51.8982944935,-3.6135655535,173,
LSID_1101,51.8995458939,-3.6127964443,174,
LSID_1101,51.9006201315,-3.6118319907,175,
LSID_1101,51.9058012216,-3.6064353137,176,
LSID_1101,51.9067339906,-3.605291085,177,
LSID_1101,51.9067339906,-3.605291085,178,
LSID_1101,51.907475836,-3.6042999176,179,
LSID_1101,51.9082108639,-3.6031485599,180,
LSID_1101,51.9102061118,-3.5992506536,181,
LSID_1101,51.9108079497,-3.5973093328,182,
LSID_1101,51.9115623599,-3.5933960913,183,
LSID_1101,51.9126459855,-3.5903957761,184,
LSID_1101,51.9143152831,-3.5872996607,185,
LSID_1101,51.9178724628,-3.5822195323,186,
LSID_1101,51.9187510768,-3.5810726002,187,
LSID_1101,51.9202076052,-3.5797423367,188,
LSID_1101,51.9279021329,-3.5738749859,189,
LSID_1101,51.930065039,-3.5721616721,190,
LSID_1101,51.9312028338,-3.5711251089,191,
LSID_1101,51.9322641938,-3.5697512798,192,
LSID_1101,51.9336306472,-3.5677480079,193,
LSID_1101,51.9345141552,-3.5662223694,194,
LSID_1101,51.9351879311,-3.5655912501,195,
LSID_1101,51.9361194388,-3.565187283,196,
LSID_1101,51.936977017,-3.5642570355,197,
LSID_1101,51.9374025186,-3.5640390852,198,
LSID_1101,51.9374025186,-3.5640390852,199,
LSID_1101,51.9393988885,-3.5640212485,200,
LSID_1101,51.9403822876,-3.5644482582,201,
LSID_1101,51.9403822876,-3.5644482582,202,
LSID_1101,51.9417107797,-3.5652946581,203,
LSID_1101,51.9425265952,-3.5661523452,204,
LSID_1101,51.9429179773,-3.5664715079,205,
LSID_1101,51.9434805066,-3.5667675433,206,
LSID_1101,51.9435123904,-3.5670741857,207,
LSID_1101,51.944274384,-3.5672462437,208,
LSID_1101,51.9444516146,-3.5674415653,209,
LSID_1101,51.9456794206,-3.5697686999,210,
LSID_1101,51.9458667981,-3.569877093,211,
LSID_1101,51.9461387478,-3.5697119919,212,
LSID_1101,51.9464917079,-3.5708883239,213,
LSID_1101,51.9474896275,-3.5682022794,214,
LSID_1101,51.9474896275,-3.5682022794,215,
LSID_1101,51.9490132055,-3.5651997573,216,
LSID_1101,51.9493504805,-3.5641783837,217,
LSID_1101,51.9503823776,-3.5623080769,218,
LSID_1101,51.9508452589,-3.5613055663,219,
LSID_1101,51.9512400883,-3.5600096407,220,
LSID_1101,51.9534063008,-3.5512225033,221,
LSID_1101,51.9540953386,-3.5480592936,222,
LSID_1101,51.9542169581,-3.5470157014,223,
LSID_1101,51.9542069069,-3.542300338,224,
LSID_1101,51.9541651399,-3.5406835765,225,
LSID_1101,51.9540377074,-3.5394276957,226,
LSID_1101,51.9538263322,-3.5384017869,227,
LSID_1101,51.9529053785,-3.5359400592,228,
LSID_1101,51.9523384025,-3.5325300875,229,
LSID_1101,51.9526831444,-3.5295295791,230,
LSID_1101,51.9526143499,-3.5285959107,231,
LSID_1101,51.9523691197,-3.5280928044,232,
LSID_1101,51.9513766698,-3.5269676891,233,
LSID_1101,51.9507049952,-3.5253733204,234,
LSID_1101,51.9504985275,-3.5246532993,235,
LSID_1101,51.9504985275,-3.5246532993,236,
LSID_1101,51.9496818248,-3.5210605924,237,
LSID_1101,51.9496144652,-3.5200106409,238,
LSID_1101,51.9496461924,-3.5133619069,239,
LSID_1101,51.949538871,-3.5119177481,240,
LSID_1101,51.949538871,-3.5119177481,241,
LSID_1101,51.948445255,-3.5039363328,242,
LSID_1101,51.9479761911,-3.5019417776,243,
LSID_1101,51.9477351121,-3.5011043511,244,
LSID_1101,51.9472891641,-3.5001145932,245,
LSID_1101,51.9461732054,-3.498782412,246,
LSID_1101,51.9457591159,-3.4981138674,247,
LSID_1101,51.9455152337,-3.4974946544,248,
LSID_1101,51.9453611139,-3.4961800576,249,
LSID_1101,51.9455591625,-3.4947462352,250,
LSID_1101,51.9460191294,-3.4932192536,251,
LSID_1101,51.9465931427,-3.4883640831,252,
LSID_1101,51.9479087187,-3.4831549578,253,
LSID_1101,51.9480101053,-3.4808156867,254,
LSID_1101,51.9482693884,-3.47878716,255,
LSID_1101,51.9486181755,-3.4746371633,256,
LSID_1101,51.9493641797,-3.4710675832,257,
LSID_1101,51.9493641797,-3.4710675832,258,
LSID_1101,51.9497251576,-3.4695224469,259,
LSID_1101,51.9501980583,-3.4683738217,260,
LSID_1101,51.9505198887,-3.4678022887,261,
LSID_1101,51.9520480432,-3.4656694464,262,
LSID_1101,51.9526106041,-3.4645381961,263,
LSID_1101,51.9531332783,-3.4629981616,264,
LSID_1101,51.9534213458,-3.4615232222,265,
LSID_1101,51.953506068,-3.4604927742,266,
LSID_1101,51.9534779329,-3.4584109023,267,
LSID_1101,51.9533280432,-3.4574455991,268,
LSID_1101,51.952676638,-3.4548633404,269,
LSID_1101,51.9526068911,-3.453958867,270,
LSID_1101,51.9527175846,-3.4515468341,271,
LSID_1101,51.952635597,-3.4509039037,272,
LSID_1101,51.9524446759,-3.4503447711,273,
LSID_1101,51.9521883284,-3.4499872565,274,
LSID_1101,51.9515737183,-3.4495163288,275,
LSID_1101,51.9508654663,-3.4493479719,276,
LSID_1101,51.949064485,-3.4495663565,277,
LSID_1101,51.9475014529,-3.4487156855,278,
LSID_1101,51.9471102814,-3.4483538756,279,
LSID_1101,51.9466058442,-3.4476974251,280,
LSID_1101,51.9454157175,-3.4457676567,281,
LSID_1101,51.9448080526,-3.4447296595,282,
LSID_1101,51.944466983,-3.4439475894,283,
LSID_1101,51.9438282637,-3.4417738205,284,
LSID_1101,51.9436772572,-3.4401540439,285,
LSID_1101,51.9436772572,-3.4401540439,286,
LSID_1101,51.9436787656,-3.4392957043,287,
LSID_1101,51.9441380874,-3.4370262034,288,
LSID_1101,51.9444076143,-3.4363073608,289,
LSID_1101,51.9456759725,-3.4340490547,290,
LSID_1101,51.945946367,-3.4332574494,291,
LSID_1101,51.9461676722,-3.4305873537,292,
LSID_1101,51.947459199,-3.4249248009,293,
LSID_1101,51.9479274597,-3.4196578887,294,
LSID_1101,51.9478991778,-3.4182747186,295,
LSID_1101,51.9476940955,-3.4166386233,296,
LSID_1101,51.9472594976,-3.4146461161,297,
LSID_1101,51.9466193627,-3.4125453391,298,
LSID_1101,51.9456640852,-3.4104783826,299,
LSID_1101,51.9456680935,-3.4101438688,300,
LSID_1101,51.9459141505,-3.4091185646,301,
LSID_1101,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,302,
LSID_1101,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,303,
LSID_1101,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,304,
LSID_1101,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,305,
LSID_1101,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,306,
LSID_1101,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,307,
LSID_1101,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,308,
LSID_1101,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,309,
LSID_1101,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,310,
LSID_1101,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,311,
LSID_1101,51.947356944,-3.394424565,312,
LSID_1101,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,313,
LSID_1101,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,314,
LSID_1101,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,315,
LSID_1101,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,316,
LSID_1101,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,317,
LSID_1101,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,318,
LSID_1101,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,319,
LSID_1101,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,320,
LSID_1101,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,321,
LSID_1101,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,322,
LSID_1101,51.9464650661,-3.3854342352,323,
LSID_1101,51.9467702321,-3.386243884,324,
LSID_1102,51.8043580781,-3.6884303814,0,
LSID_1102,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,1,
LSID_1102,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,2,
LSID_1102,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,3,
LSID_1102,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,4,
LSID_1102,51.8025762997,-3.6947745037,5,
LSID_1102,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,6,
LSID_1102,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,7,
LSID_1102,51.8021173255,-3.6960481189,8,
LSID_1102,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,9,
LSID_1102,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,10,
LSID_1102,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,11,
LSID_1102,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,12,
LSID_1102,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,13,
LSID_1102,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,14,
LSID_1102,51.8019907635,-3.7060364171,15,
LSID_1102,51.8019826181,-3.7059780947,16,
LSID_1102,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,17,
LSID_1102,51.801844108,-3.707466742,18,
LSID_1102,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,19,
LSID_1102,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,20,
LSID_1102,51.8012564942,-3.7101566855,21,
LSID_1102,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,22,
LSID_1102,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,23,
LSID_1102,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,24,
LSID_1102,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,25,
LSID_1102,51.7995904484,-3.7183458073,26,
LSID_1102,51.7995814614,-3.7183454655,27,
LSID_1102,51.7992503285,-3.7206968377,28,
LSID_1102,51.7990059835,-3.7208035549,29,
LSID_1102,51.7991384472,-3.7228099889,30,
LSID_1102,51.7991492042,-3.7257544733,31,
LSID_1102,51.7990241175,-3.7269244221,32,
LSID_1102,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,33,
LSID_1102,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,34,
LSID_1102,51.7982060568,-3.7299676943,35,
LSID_1102,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,36,
LSID_1102,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,37,
LSID_1102,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,38,
LSID_1102,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,39,
LSID_1102,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,40,
LSID_1102,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,41,
LSID_1102,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,42,
LSID_1102,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,43,
LSID_1102,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,44,
LSID_1102,51.7909734125,-3.7381009766,45,
LSID_1102,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,46,
LSID_1102,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,47,
LSID_1102,51.7906220672,-3.738145466,48,
LSID_1102,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,49,
LSID_1102,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,50,
LSID_1102,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,51,
LSID_1102,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,52,
LSID_1102,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,53,
LSID_1102,51.7866885267,-3.740241538,54,
LSID_1102,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,55,
LSID_1102,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,56,
LSID_1102,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,57,
LSID_1102,51.7859444198,-3.7455483866,58,
LSID_1102,51.7858232861,-3.7458336811,59,
LSID_1102,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,60,
LSID_1102,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,61,
LSID_1102,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,62,
LSID_1102,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,63,
LSID_1102,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,64,
LSID_1102,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,65,
LSID_1102,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,66,
LSID_1102,51.7838416972,-3.7478738593,67,
LSID_1102,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,68,
LSID_1102,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,69,
LSID_1102,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,70,
LSID_1102,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,71,
LSID_1102,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,72,
LSID_1102,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,73,
LSID_1102,51.7794932283,-3.7536638508,74,
LSID_1102,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,75,
LSID_1102,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,76,
LSID_1102,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,77,
LSID_1102,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,78,
LSID_1102,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,79,
LSID_1102,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,80,
LSID_1102,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,81,
LSID_1102,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,82,
LSID_1102,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,83,
LSID_1102,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,84,
LSID_1102,51.7772643175,-3.7572013763,85,
LSID_1102,51.7770591374,-3.7570919326,86,
LSID_1102,51.7766190006,-3.7570603351,87,
LSID_1102,51.7760831489,-3.7562132721,88,
LSID_1102,51.7757653547,-3.7552152444,89,
LSID_1102,51.7755969853,-3.7550492609,90,
LSID_1102,51.7755165366,-3.7550171482,91,
LSID_1102,51.7749550267,-3.7552852598,92,
LSID_1102,51.7744911741,-3.7550353367,93,
LSID_1102,51.774062086,-3.7554680251,94,
LSID_1102,51.7738724973,-3.7555186451,95,
LSID_1102,51.7735329458,-3.7553750129,96,
LSID_1102,51.7732049773,-3.7550578976,97,
LSID_1102,51.7729805232,-3.755034693,98,
LSID_1102,51.7729805232,-3.755034693,99,
LSID_1102,51.77262809,-3.7551514663,100,
LSID_1102,51.7724755304,-3.7551310516,101,
LSID_1102,51.7723065117,-3.7550085384,102,
LSID_1102,51.7713277887,-3.7537095871,103,
LSID_1102,51.7710290258,-3.7526399513,104,
LSID_1102,51.7708886929,-3.7524026125,105,
LSID_1102,51.7706659661,-3.7522635396,106,
LSID_1102,51.769503246,-3.7536533403,107,
LSID_1102,51.7692034379,-3.7538591161,108,
LSID_1102,51.7692034379,-3.7538591161,109,
LSID_1102,51.7681378028,-3.754165629,110,
LSID_1102,51.7674855611,-3.7544881615,111,
LSID_1102,51.7663328844,-3.7558057378,112,
LSID_1102,51.7642262908,-3.7571731484,113,
LSID_1102,51.7642262908,-3.7571731484,114,
LSID_1102,51.76395517,-3.7572640593,115,
LSID_1102,51.7629074884,-3.7551656073,116,
LSID_1102,51.7618008771,-3.7533982611,117,
LSID_1102,51.7611031445,-3.753153862,118,
LSID_1102,51.7595764606,-3.7530222593,119,
LSID_1102,51.7487581772,-3.7542837303,120,
LSID_1102,51.7465625724,-3.7543869641,121,
LSID_1102,51.7447646419,-3.7537523583,122,
LSID_1102,51.7437638161,-3.7527286014,123,
LSID_1102,51.7430952796,-3.7517322314,124,
LSID_1102,51.7395756581,-3.7495683401,125,
LSID_1102,51.7394967161,-3.7494349362,126,
LSID_1102,51.739467019,-3.7490137602,127,
LSID_1102,51.7391509689,-3.7491029383,128,
LSID_1102,51.7387745966,-3.7490159828,129,
LSID_1102,51.7380601695,-3.7486842398,130,
LSID_1102,51.7377712958,-3.748759984,131,
LSID_1102,51.7370717618,-3.7492398746,132,
LSID_1102,51.7364852422,-3.7493765303,133,
LSID_1102,51.7364766864,-3.7493472342,134,
LSID_1102,51.7359447347,-3.749442547,135,
LSID_1102,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,136,
LSID_1102,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,137,
LSID_1102,51.7345896519,-3.7492598627,138,
LSID_1102,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,139,
LSID_1102,51.7343559923,-3.7492508379,140,
LSID_1102,51.7334731839,-3.7487533231,141,
LSID_1102,51.7331239871,-3.7486529501,142,
LSID_1102,51.7325809555,-3.7482844278,143,
LSID_1102,51.7317944144,-3.7479644425,144,
LSID_1102,51.7312522415,-3.7475380483,145,
LSID_1102,51.7310549599,-3.7475014749,146,
LSID_1102,51.730684989,-3.747588568,147,
LSID_1102,51.730684989,-3.747588568,148,
LSID_1102,51.7306768633,-3.7475303308,149,
LSID_1102,51.730684989,-3.747588568,150,
LSID_1102,51.7301613792,-3.7477276551,151,
LSID_1102,51.7292778616,-3.7478818126,152,
LSID_1102,51.7287790585,-3.7481666528,153,
LSID_1102,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,154,
LSID_1102,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,155,
LSID_1102,51.728574513,-3.7480139565,156,
LSID_1102,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,157,
LSID_1102,51.7279951002,-3.7476730368,158,
LSID_1102,51.727643103,-3.7477608168,159,
LSID_1102,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,160,
LSID_1102,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,161,
LSID_1102,51.7267312732,-3.7486088981,162,
LSID_1102,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,163,
LSID_1102,51.7263288898,-3.7496648531,164,
LSID_1102,51.7260718669,-3.7500169132,165,
LSID_1102,51.7257998878,-3.7501656802,166,
LSID_1102,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,167,
LSID_1102,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,168,
LSID_1102,51.7253422019,-3.7501045615,169,
LSID_1102,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,170,
LSID_1102,51.7245993814,-3.7510749177,171,
LSID_1102,51.7241273157,-3.7513752071,172,
LSID_1102,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,173,
LSID_1102,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,174,
LSID_1102,51.7221465268,-3.7515447715,175,
LSID_1102,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,176,
LSID_1102,51.7203154935,-3.7519227992,177,
LSID_1102,51.7193655278,-3.7529139618,178,
LSID_1102,51.7191422834,-3.7534120299,179,
LSID_1102,51.7177817788,-3.7578037733,180,
LSID_1102,51.717263352,-3.7587970306,181,
LSID_1102,51.7169078801,-3.7591161954,182,
LSID_1102,51.716175825,-3.7593628298,183,
LSID_1102,51.7146868186,-3.7591168411,184,
LSID_1102,51.7146887686,-3.7589866342,185,
LSID_1102,51.7146868186,-3.7591168411,186,
LSID_1102,51.7140487494,-3.7590920756,187,
LSID_1102,51.7135713608,-3.7591459247,188,
LSID_1102,51.7135713608,-3.7591459247,189,
LSID_1102,51.7128577126,-3.7593643058,190,
LSID_1102,51.7119426678,-3.7598209365,191,
LSID_1102,51.7093258179,-3.7616299288,192,
LSID_1102,51.7087366796,-3.761939935,193,
LSID_1102,51.7081957303,-3.7620346999,194,
LSID_1102,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,195,
LSID_1102,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,196,
LSID_1102,51.7041663489,-3.7620951867,197,
LSID_1102,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,198,
LSID_1102,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,199,
LSID_1102,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,200,
LSID_1102,51.698384428,-3.761494274,201,
LSID_1102,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,202,
LSID_1102,51.6971076368,-3.7614880914,203,
LSID_1102,51.6964143436,-3.7615479833,204,
LSID_1102,51.688707705,-3.7639686092,205,
LSID_1102,51.6877213983,-3.7643787427,206,
LSID_1102,51.6868681554,-3.7649097708,207,
LSID_1102,51.6862393654,-3.7654639804,208,
LSID_1102,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,209,
LSID_1102,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,210,
LSID_1102,51.6834098162,-3.769447722,211,
LSID_1102,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,212,
LSID_1102,51.6824626805,-3.7720290559,213,
LSID_1102,51.6818639805,-3.774161018,214,
LSID_1102,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,215,
LSID_1102,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,216,
LSID_1102,51.6812364864,-3.7752213731,217,
LSID_1102,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,218,
LSID_1102,51.6808088806,-3.7761448731,219,
LSID_1102,51.680146078,-3.7771603993,220,
LSID_1102,51.6791200708,-3.7784075611,221,
LSID_1102,51.6791288388,-3.7784223692,222,
LSID_1102,51.6789361735,-3.7786751791,223,
LSID_1102,51.6787027418,-3.7792446055,224,
LSID_1102,51.6785216955,-3.7805103688,225,
LSID_1102,51.6784116612,-3.7806506946,226,
LSID_1102,51.6782667757,-3.7807173309,227,
LSID_1102,51.6775822414,-3.7801986935,228,
LSID_1102,51.6772032597,-3.7802850749,229,
LSID_1102,51.6770601277,-3.7802360685,230,
LSID_1102,51.6765375734,-3.7797093409,231,
LSID_1102,51.6765680393,-3.7794791162,232,
LSID_1102,51.6764437568,-3.7793729975,233,
LSID_1102,51.6763523549,-3.7794706594,234,
LSID_1102,51.6763497259,-3.77964412,235,
LSID_1102,51.6754284659,-3.7810977209,236,
LSID_1102,51.6752180349,-3.7819283335,237,
LSID_1102,51.674964392,-3.7838275186,238,
LSID_1102,51.6744788199,-3.7856018533,239,
LSID_1102,51.6717285583,-3.7925945965,240,
LSID_1102,51.6686339765,-3.8009032854,241,
LSID_1102,51.6683356504,-3.8021784912,242,
LSID_1102,51.6677678912,-3.8057711907,243,
LSID_1102,51.6673259474,-3.8070261638,244,
LSID_1102,51.667010165,-3.8076787876,245,
LSID_1102,51.6664946677,-3.8084535926,246,
LSID_1102,51.6658457008,-3.8091362994,247,
LSID_1102,51.6639656243,-3.8103483041,248,
LSID_1102,51.6627074028,-3.8114693458,249,
LSID_1102,51.6615163792,-3.8128966472,250,
LSID_1102,51.6604141416,-3.8149780606,251,
LSID_1102,51.6602773306,-3.8151027197,252,
LSID_1102,51.6601063599,-3.8151103443,253,
LSID_1102,51.6597682161,-3.814879952,254,
LSID_1102,51.6595084418,-3.814233403,255,
LSID_1102,51.6589967805,-3.8112634942,256,
LSID_1102,51.6579682154,-3.8062345163,257,
LSID_1102,51.6580986979,-3.8059360906,258,
LSID_1102,51.658262682,-3.8057980324,259,
LSID_1102,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,260,
LSID_1102,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,261,
LSID_1102,51.6613773968,-3.8067460542,262,
LSID_1102,51.6615569092,-3.8067676558,263,
LSID_1102,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,264,
LSID_1102,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,265,
LSID_1102,51.6623209117,-3.8062052278,266,
LSID_1102,51.6632375591,-3.8062416915,267,
LSID_1102,51.6629945648,-3.8068393215,268,
LSID_1102,51.6629948767,-3.8074032519,269,
LSID_1102,51.6625388654,-3.8078188791,270,
LSID_1102,51.6620267885,-3.808955222,271,
LSID_1102,51.66121108,-3.8093709513,272,
LSID_1102,51.6611128941,-3.8093236624,273,
LSID_1102,51.6609746733,-3.808956685,274,
LSID_1102,51.6608218989,-3.808950599,275,
LSID_1102,51.6580789494,-3.8107208617,276,
LSID_1102,51.6582417413,-3.8118261553,277,
LSID_1102,51.6585075517,-3.8120825465,278,
LSID_1102,51.6588937574,-3.8121124154,279,
LSID_1102,51.659120274,-3.8125841171,280,
LSID_1102,51.6595559371,-3.8152329271,281,
LSID_1102,51.6595382357,-3.8157960952,282,
LSID_1102,51.6593527344,-3.8167429253,283,
LSID_1102,51.6594988382,-3.8177608544,284,
LSID_1102,51.6591990182,-3.8197007168,285,
LSID_1102,51.658848202,-3.8278121383,286,
LSID_1102,51.6587524708,-3.8287625215,287,
LSID_1102,51.6582253258,-3.8308521558,288,
LSID_1102,51.6578314335,-3.8318916982,289,
LSID_1102,51.6566452766,-3.8341425895,290,
LSID_1102,51.6502837676,-3.8458692917,291,
LSID_1102,51.6493482896,-3.8481730168,292,
LSID_1102,51.649002934,-3.8484047024,293,
LSID_1102,51.6487692838,-3.8483951956,294,
LSID_1102,51.648587733,-3.8485034481,295,
LSID_1102,51.6483490778,-3.8488117439,296,
LSID_1102,51.6481957359,-3.8494126052,297,
LSID_1102,51.6483150539,-3.8504003919,298,
LSID_1102,51.6482356462,-3.8508741665,299,
LSID_1102,51.6475275071,-3.8518715924,300,
LSID_1102,51.6472367474,-3.8520621033,301,
LSID_1102,51.647110708,-3.8520714196,302,
LSID_1102,51.6466590033,-3.8516338301,303,
LSID_1102,51.6460796629,-3.8513066818,304,
LSID_1102,51.6460798907,-3.851292237,305,
LSID_1102,51.6460990029,-3.851220745,306,
LSID_1102,51.6460798907,-3.851292237,307,
LSID_1102,51.6425745906,-3.8494728675,308,
LSID_1102,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,309,
LSID_1102,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,310,
LSID_1102,51.6403751571,-3.8480970942,311,
LSID_1102,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,312,
LSID_1102,51.6392492162,-3.8476466498,313,
LSID_1102,51.6383993566,-3.8473664186,314,
LSID_1102,51.6381023451,-3.8473832483,315,
LSID_1102,51.6377032989,-3.8475982505,316,
LSID_1102,51.6366336783,-3.8487108569,317,
LSID_1102,51.6356143252,-3.8500566705,318,
LSID_1102,51.6352996756,-3.8506218907,319,
LSID_1102,51.6350726112,-3.8513351769,320,
LSID_1102,51.6348296806,-3.8536229203,321,
LSID_1102,51.6344672027,-3.8549375785,322,
LSID_1102,51.6329871785,-3.8581139747,323,
LSID_1102,51.6315412974,-3.8602656481,324,
LSID_1102,51.6315412974,-3.8602656481,325,
LSID_1102,51.6315064956,-3.8601919763,326,
LSID_1102,51.6315136512,-3.8603078653,327,
LSID_1102,51.6300246314,-3.8623420412,328,
LSID_1102,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,329,
LSID_1102,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,330,
LSID_1102,51.6297801627,-3.8624476178,331,
LSID_1102,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,332,
LSID_1102,51.6295698067,-3.862670182,333,
LSID_1102,51.6291117239,-3.862636964,334,
LSID_1102,51.6287312614,-3.8622457109,335,
LSID_1102,51.6283297929,-3.8614779431,336,
LSID_1102,51.6278595704,-3.8599416122,337,
LSID_1102,51.6278595704,-3.8599416122,338,
LSID_1102,51.6274207007,-3.8586955593,339,
LSID_1102,51.6270113645,-3.8578552837,340,
LSID_1102,51.6264054606,-3.8569347552,341,
LSID_1102,51.6262183423,-3.8568259779,342,
LSID_1102,51.6254809098,-3.8562613004,343,
LSID_1102,51.6248204721,-3.8559453895,344,
LSID_1102,51.6245510204,-3.8553564989,345,
LSID_1102,51.6243613898,-3.8554065499,346,
LSID_1102,51.6242379446,-3.8558204812,347,
LSID_1102,51.6242675771,-3.8567896534,348,
LSID_1102,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,349,
LSID_1102,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,350,
LSID_1102,51.6233407268,-3.8619382479,351,
LSID_1102,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,352,
LSID_1102,51.6222084544,-3.8698086041,353,
LSID_1102,51.6208148733,-3.8759920342,354,
LSID_1102,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,355,
LSID_1102,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,356,
LSID_1102,51.6200868106,-3.8799057346,357,
LSID_1102,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,358,
LSID_1102,51.6196618897,-3.8834129416,359,
LSID_1102,51.6196066523,-3.8851730387,360,
LSID_1102,51.6198288714,-3.8864534857,361,
LSID_1102,51.6201128889,-3.8872453486,362,
LSID_1102,51.6209474785,-3.8890279773,363,
LSID_1102,51.6212054489,-3.8897610086,364,
LSID_1102,51.6214046124,-3.8907949771,365,
LSID_1102,51.6214526274,-3.8917215418,366,
LSID_1102,51.6210627352,-3.8980472301,367,
LSID_1102,51.6216488122,-3.905164905,368,
LSID_1102,51.6216259955,-3.9060162902,369,
LSID_1102,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,370,
LSID_1102,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,371,
LSID_1102,51.621371243,-3.9073057863,372,
LSID_1102,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,373,
LSID_1102,51.6213703735,-3.9079124979,374,
LSID_1102,51.620648776,-3.9113637458,375,
LSID_1102,51.620373919,-3.9133313052,376,
LSID_1102,51.6203816079,-3.9150651584,377,
LSID_1102,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,378,
LSID_1102,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,379,
LSID_1102,51.6208859412,-3.9183223571,380,
LSID_1102,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,381,
LSID_1102,51.6217233852,-3.9226483026,382,
LSID_1102,51.6217373268,-3.9239924194,383,
LSID_1102,51.6214527597,-3.9270863641,384,
LSID_1102,51.6214527597,-3.9270863641,385,
LSID_1102,51.6213831931,-3.92803688,386,
LSID_1102,51.6216510098,-3.9330756232,387,
LSID_1102,51.6216510098,-3.9330756232,388,
LSID_1102,51.6217965306,-3.9346131458,389,
LSID_1102,51.6216138308,-3.9358766659,390,
LSID_1102,51.6213465644,-3.9362697876,391,
LSID_1102,51.6200673007,-3.9375010127,392,
LSID_1102,51.6193533444,-3.9377161725,393,
LSID_1102,51.6193533444,-3.9377161725,394,
LSID_1102,51.6187500818,-3.9377626958,395,
LSID_1102,51.618487577,-3.9378670746,396,
LSID_1102,51.6180192713,-3.938453825,397,
LSID_1102,51.6178018587,-3.9390945969,398,
LSID_1102,51.6176207826,-3.9402569416,399,
LSID_1102,51.6173276513,-3.9411255905,400,
LSID_1102,51.6157140263,-3.9446245499,401,
LSID_1102,51.6153638357,-3.9456784734,402,
LSID_1102,51.6165186226,-3.9465367915,403,
LSID_1102,51.6170214904,-3.9471216726,404,
LSID_1102,51.6173094078,-3.9476540256,405,
LSID_1102,51.6176760374,-3.9472363685,406,
LSID_1102,51.6177248,-3.9470073316,407,
LSID_1102,51.6176375734,-3.9468446992,408,
LSID_1102,51.6173521738,-3.9467024751,409,
LSID_1102,51.6173787652,-3.9461835865,410,
LSID_1103,51.9467702321,-3.386243884,0,
LSID_1103,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,1,
LSID_1103,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,2,
LSID_1103,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,3,
LSID_1103,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,4,
LSID_1103,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,5,
LSID_1103,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,6,
LSID_1103,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,7,
LSID_1103,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,8,
LSID_1103,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,9,
LSID_1103,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,10,
LSID_1103,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,11,
LSID_1103,51.947356944,-3.394424565,12,
LSID_1103,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,13,
LSID_1103,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,14,
LSID_1103,51.94523631,-3.401880813,15,
LSID_1103,51.94523631,-3.401880813,16,
LSID_1103,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,17,
LSID_1103,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,18,
LSID_1103,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,19,
LSID_1103,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,20,
LSID_1103,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,21,
LSID_1103,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,22,
LSID_1103,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,23,
LSID_1103,51.9458847483,-3.4093213375,24,
LSID_1103,51.9457737567,-3.40957975,25,
LSID_1103,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,26,
LSID_1103,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,27,
LSID_1103,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,28,
LSID_1103,51.9450500089,-3.4099498866,29,
LSID_1103,51.9450276765,-3.4103129196,30,
LSID_1103,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,31,
LSID_1103,51.9453555283,-3.410716041,32,
LSID_1103,51.9455002087,-3.4106478342,33,
LSID_1103,51.9458650576,-3.4109648261,34,
LSID_1103,51.9466193627,-3.4125453391,35,
LSID_1103,51.9470093302,-3.4137652432,36,
LSID_1103,51.9476940955,-3.4166386233,37,
LSID_1103,51.9478991778,-3.4182747186,38,
LSID_1103,51.9479274597,-3.4196578887,39,
LSID_1103,51.947459199,-3.4249248009,40,
LSID_1103,51.9461676722,-3.4305873537,41,
LSID_1103,51.945946367,-3.4332574494,42,
LSID_1103,51.9456759725,-3.4340490547,43,
LSID_1103,51.9442593695,-3.4366663523,44,
LSID_1103,51.9436581217,-3.4395132774,45,
LSID_1103,51.9436581217,-3.4395132774,46,
LSID_1103,51.9438282637,-3.4417738205,47,
LSID_1103,51.944466983,-3.4439475894,48,
LSID_1103,51.9448080526,-3.4447296595,49,
LSID_1103,51.9454157175,-3.4457676567,50,
LSID_1103,51.9466058442,-3.4476974251,51,
LSID_1103,51.9471102814,-3.4483538756,52,
LSID_1103,51.9475014529,-3.4487156855,53,
LSID_1103,51.949064485,-3.4495663565,54,
LSID_1103,51.9508654663,-3.4493479719,55,
LSID_1103,51.9515737183,-3.4495163288,56,
LSID_1103,51.9521883284,-3.4499872565,57,
LSID_1103,51.9524446759,-3.4503447711,58,
LSID_1103,51.952635597,-3.4509039037,59,
LSID_1103,51.9527175846,-3.4515468341,60,
LSID_1103,51.9526068911,-3.453958867,61,
LSID_1103,51.952676638,-3.4548633404,62,
LSID_1103,51.9533280432,-3.4574455991,63,
LSID_1103,51.9534779329,-3.4584109023,64,
LSID_1103,51.953506068,-3.4604927742,65,
LSID_1103,51.9534213458,-3.4615232222,66,
LSID_1103,51.9531332783,-3.4629981616,67,
LSID_1103,51.9526106041,-3.4645381961,68,
LSID_1103,51.9520480432,-3.4656694464,69,
LSID_1103,51.9505198887,-3.4678022887,70,
LSID_1103,51.9501980583,-3.4683738217,71,
LSID_1103,51.9497251576,-3.4695224469,72,
LSID_1103,51.9492490531,-3.4716458469,73,
LSID_1103,51.9492490531,-3.4716458469,74,
LSID_1103,51.9486181755,-3.4746371633,75,
LSID_1103,51.9484968323,-3.4757099236,76,
LSID_1103,51.9482693884,-3.47878716,77,
LSID_1103,51.9480101053,-3.4808156867,78,
LSID_1103,51.9479087187,-3.4831549578,79,
LSID_1103,51.9465931427,-3.4883640831,80,
LSID_1103,51.9460191294,-3.4932192536,81,
LSID_1103,51.9455591625,-3.4947462352,82,
LSID_1103,51.9453611139,-3.4961800576,83,
LSID_1103,51.9455152337,-3.4974946544,84,
LSID_1103,51.9457591159,-3.4981138674,85,
LSID_1103,51.9461732054,-3.498782412,86,
LSID_1103,51.9472891641,-3.5001145932,87,
LSID_1103,51.9477351121,-3.5011043511,88,
LSID_1103,51.9479761911,-3.5019417776,89,
LSID_1103,51.948445255,-3.5039363328,90,
LSID_1103,51.9494933509,-3.5112614244,91,
LSID_1103,51.9495847613,-3.5125449838,92,
LSID_1103,51.9495847613,-3.5125449838,93,
LSID_1103,51.9496461924,-3.5133619069,94,
LSID_1103,51.9496144652,-3.5200106409,95,
LSID_1103,51.9496818248,-3.5210605924,96,
LSID_1103,51.9503523319,-3.5241390461,97,
LSID_1103,51.9506617537,-3.5252408906,98,
LSID_1103,51.9506617537,-3.5252408906,99,
LSID_1103,51.9513766698,-3.5269676891,100,
LSID_1103,51.9523691197,-3.5280928044,101,
LSID_1103,51.9526143499,-3.5285959107,102,
LSID_1103,51.9526831444,-3.5295295791,103,
LSID_1103,51.9523384025,-3.5325300875,104,
LSID_1103,51.9529053785,-3.5359400592,105,
LSID_1103,51.9538263322,-3.5384017869,106,
LSID_1103,51.9540377074,-3.5394276957,107,
LSID_1103,51.9541651399,-3.5406835765,108,
LSID_1103,51.9542069069,-3.542300338,109,
LSID_1103,51.9542169581,-3.5470157014,110,
LSID_1103,51.9540953386,-3.5480592936,111,
LSID_1103,51.9534063008,-3.5512225033,112,
LSID_1103,51.9512400883,-3.5600096407,113,
LSID_1103,51.9508452589,-3.5613055663,114,
LSID_1103,51.9503823776,-3.5623080769,115,
LSID_1103,51.9493504805,-3.5641783837,116,
LSID_1103,51.9490132055,-3.5651997573,117,
LSID_1103,51.9475175586,-3.568130502,118,
LSID_1103,51.9474460469,-3.5680989062,119,
LSID_1103,51.9474460469,-3.5680989062,120,
LSID_1103,51.9469973305,-3.5687089109,121,
LSID_1103,51.9465608948,-3.5690719809,122,
LSID_1103,51.9461387478,-3.5697119919,123,
LSID_1103,51.9458667981,-3.569877093,124,
LSID_1103,51.9457593373,-3.5698442401,125,
LSID_1103,51.9455561185,-3.5695752468,126,
LSID_1103,51.9444516146,-3.5674415653,127,
LSID_1103,51.944274384,-3.5672462437,128,
LSID_1103,51.9435123904,-3.5670741857,129,
LSID_1103,51.9434805066,-3.5667675433,130,
LSID_1103,51.9429179773,-3.5664715079,131,
LSID_1103,51.9425265952,-3.5661523452,132,
LSID_1103,51.9417107797,-3.5652946581,133,
LSID_1103,51.9403910817,-3.5644631124,134,
LSID_1103,51.9403910817,-3.5644631124,135,
LSID_1103,51.9393988885,-3.5640212485,136,
LSID_1103,51.9389585043,-3.5640059285,137,
LSID_1103,51.9375109475,-3.5639992156,138,
LSID_1103,51.9372399718,-3.5640916191,139,
LSID_1103,51.9368674283,-3.5643841454,140,
LSID_1103,51.9368674283,-3.5643841454,141,
LSID_1103,51.9361194388,-3.565187283,142,
LSID_1103,51.9351879311,-3.5655912501,143,
LSID_1103,51.9345141552,-3.5662223694,144,
LSID_1103,51.9336306472,-3.5677480079,145,
LSID_1103,51.9322641938,-3.5697512798,146,
LSID_1103,51.9312028338,-3.5711251089,147,
LSID_1103,51.930065039,-3.5721616721,148,
LSID_1103,51.9279021329,-3.5738749859,149,
LSID_1103,51.9202076052,-3.5797423367,150,
LSID_1103,51.9187510768,-3.5810726002,151,
LSID_1103,51.9178724628,-3.5822195323,152,
LSID_1103,51.9143152831,-3.5872996607,153,
LSID_1103,51.9126459855,-3.5903957761,154,
LSID_1103,51.9115623599,-3.5933960913,155,
LSID_1103,51.9108079497,-3.5973093328,156,
LSID_1103,51.9102061118,-3.5992506536,157,
LSID_1103,51.9082108639,-3.6031485599,158,
LSID_1103,51.907475836,-3.6042999176,159,
LSID_1103,51.9065876163,-3.6054748486,160,
LSID_1103,51.9065876163,-3.6054748486,161,
LSID_1103,51.9058012216,-3.6064353137,162,
LSID_1103,51.9006201315,-3.6118319907,163,
LSID_1103,51.8995458939,-3.6127964443,164,
LSID_1103,51.8982944935,-3.6135655535,165,
LSID_1103,51.8970656472,-3.6140011437,166,
LSID_1103,51.8960748539,-3.6141255016,167,
LSID_1103,51.8949154945,-3.6140839435,168,
LSID_1103,51.8926894377,-3.6138006982,169,
LSID_1103,51.891954871,-3.6135999852,170,
LSID_1103,51.8911595841,-3.6132372489,171,
LSID_1103,51.8885010796,-3.6117034184,172,
LSID_1103,51.8880451149,-3.6115127278,173,
LSID_1103,51.8875693846,-3.6114521138,174,
LSID_1103,51.8867447741,-3.6119166608,175,
LSID_1103,51.8858377099,-3.6131483581,176,
LSID_1103,51.8849725611,-3.6139456008,177,
LSID_1103,51.8843210914,-3.614241921,178,
LSID_1103,51.882853172,-3.6144072649,179,
LSID_1103,51.8817860923,-3.6148484907,180,
LSID_1103,51.8786575507,-3.6174240813,181,
LSID_1103,51.8776505712,-3.6187245012,182,
LSID_1103,51.8768956216,-3.6200048695,183,
LSID_1103,51.8764196643,-3.6212661787,184,
LSID_1103,51.8759230861,-3.6233693055,185,
LSID_1103,51.8754397103,-3.6245140676,186,
LSID_1103,51.8747891776,-3.6253912892,187,
LSID_1103,51.8731761498,-3.6269455494,188,
LSID_1103,51.8707814888,-3.6297497188,189,
LSID_1103,51.8688185532,-3.6325401813,190,
LSID_1103,51.8658236303,-3.637762065,191,
LSID_1103,51.8623858107,-3.6424878617,192,
LSID_1103,51.8607792243,-3.6454935814,193,
LSID_1103,51.8600203717,-3.6476732708,194,
LSID_1103,51.8594842653,-3.6487137924,195,
LSID_1103,51.8588453933,-3.6493874821,196,
LSID_1103,51.8546301108,-3.6524568607,197,
LSID_1103,51.8535890491,-3.6535948503,198,
LSID_1103,51.8506061045,-3.6578993351,199,
LSID_1103,51.8487764364,-3.6620279774,200,
LSID_1103,51.8472139375,-3.6644239759,201,
LSID_1103,51.8459858258,-3.6660627236,202,
LSID_1103,51.8429188978,-3.668649584,203,
LSID_1103,51.8423691679,-3.6693695991,204,
LSID_1103,51.8412516351,-3.6714476237,205,
LSID_1103,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,206,
LSID_1103,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,207,
LSID_1103,51.8399592796,-3.6731706816,208,
LSID_1103,51.8385054422,-3.6742344552,209,
LSID_1103,51.8373657305,-3.6753388542,210,
LSID_1103,51.8373657305,-3.6753388542,211,
LSID_1103,51.8320099809,-3.6807711984,212,
LSID_1103,51.8320099809,-3.6807711984,213,
LSID_1103,51.8303655434,-3.6825821092,214,
LSID_1103,51.8296573424,-3.683687688,215,
LSID_1103,51.8286619094,-3.6841294603,216,
LSID_1103,51.8278510464,-3.6848683415,217,
LSID_1103,51.8268756622,-3.685165703,218,
LSID_1103,51.8261376833,-3.6852107105,219,
LSID_1103,51.8258513444,-3.6851129529,220,
LSID_1103,51.8248537295,-3.6844517398,221,
LSID_1103,51.8248537295,-3.6844517398,222,
LSID_1103,51.8242036984,-3.684006672,223,
LSID_1103,51.8235862333,-3.6831710452,224,
LSID_1103,51.8232446637,-3.6825343591,225,
LSID_1103,51.8226904437,-3.6810481623,226,
LSID_1103,51.8224711574,-3.6806627308,227,
LSID_1103,51.8221015763,-3.6800975881,228,
LSID_1103,51.8213137418,-3.6792266984,229,
LSID_1103,51.8209489988,-3.6789519571,230,
LSID_1103,51.820688787,-3.6789132615,231,
LSID_1103,51.819929935,-3.6791607232,232,
LSID_1103,51.8196421405,-3.6791645296,233,
LSID_1103,51.8188288701,-3.6788150858,234,
LSID_1103,51.8177537621,-3.6772807155,235,
LSID_1103,51.8175932353,-3.6771877007,236,
LSID_1103,51.8175932353,-3.6771877007,237,
LSID_1103,51.8171823103,-3.6769983356,238,
LSID_1103,51.816956598,-3.6770624954,239,
LSID_1103,51.8155614089,-3.6777941143,240,
LSID_1103,51.8149480084,-3.6779309108,241,
LSID_1103,51.8131689726,-3.6778357984,242,
LSID_1103,51.8122478512,-3.6774824255,243,
LSID_1103,51.8115834247,-3.6774142275,244,
LSID_1103,51.8111269432,-3.6772667148,245,
LSID_1103,51.8099373322,-3.6774546385,246,
LSID_1103,51.8099373322,-3.6774546385,247,
LSID_1103,51.8092436682,-3.6775449253,248,
LSID_1103,51.808954011,-3.6776792266,249,
LSID_1103,51.8082186891,-3.6787978629,250,
LSID_1103,51.8077447322,-3.6792444244,251,
LSID_1103,51.8074225188,-3.6797691462,252,
LSID_1103,51.8069902517,-3.6810730515,253,
LSID_1103,51.8060340204,-3.682545983,254,
LSID_1103,51.8058230199,-3.6834664377,255,
LSID_1103,51.80573243,-3.6847685002,256,
LSID_1103,51.805485256,-3.6857020936,257,
LSID_1103,51.8048202997,-3.6869246753,258,
LSID_1103,51.8043580781,-3.6884303814,259,
LSID_1103,51.8043580781,-3.6884303814,260,
LSID_1103,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,261,
LSID_1103,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,262,
LSID_1103,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,263,
LSID_1103,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,264,
LSID_1103,51.8025762997,-3.6947745037,265,
LSID_1103,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,266,
LSID_1103,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,267,
LSID_1103,51.8021173255,-3.6960481189,268,
LSID_1103,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,269,
LSID_1103,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,270,
LSID_1103,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,271,
LSID_1103,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,272,
LSID_1103,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,273,
LSID_1103,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,274,
LSID_1103,51.8019907635,-3.7060364171,275,
LSID_1103,51.8019826181,-3.7059780947,276,
LSID_1103,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,277,
LSID_1103,51.801844108,-3.707466742,278,
LSID_1103,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,279,
LSID_1103,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,280,
LSID_1103,51.8012564942,-3.7101566855,281,
LSID_1103,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,282,
LSID_1103,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,283,
LSID_1103,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,284,
LSID_1103,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,285,
LSID_1103,51.7995904484,-3.7183458073,286,
LSID_1103,51.7995814614,-3.7183454655,287,
LSID_1103,51.7992503285,-3.7206968377,288,
LSID_1103,51.7990059835,-3.7208035549,289,
LSID_1103,51.7991384472,-3.7228099889,290,
LSID_1103,51.7991492042,-3.7257544733,291,
LSID_1103,51.7990241175,-3.7269244221,292,
LSID_1103,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,293,
LSID_1103,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,294,
LSID_1103,51.7982060568,-3.7299676943,295,
LSID_1103,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,296,
LSID_1103,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,297,
LSID_1103,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,298,
LSID_1103,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,299,
LSID_1103,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,300,
LSID_1103,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,301,
LSID_1103,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,302,
LSID_1103,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,303,
LSID_1103,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,304,
LSID_1103,51.7909734125,-3.7381009766,305,
LSID_1103,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,306,
LSID_1103,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,307,
LSID_1103,51.7906220672,-3.738145466,308,
LSID_1103,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,309,
LSID_1103,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,310,
LSID_1103,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,311,
LSID_1103,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,312,
LSID_1103,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,313,
LSID_1103,51.7866885267,-3.740241538,314,
LSID_1103,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,315,
LSID_1103,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,316,
LSID_1103,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,317,
LSID_1103,51.7859444198,-3.7455483866,318,
LSID_1103,51.7858232861,-3.7458336811,319,
LSID_1103,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,320,
LSID_1103,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,321,
LSID_1103,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,322,
LSID_1103,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,323,
LSID_1103,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,324,
LSID_1103,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,325,
LSID_1103,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,326,
LSID_1103,51.7838416972,-3.7478738593,327,
LSID_1103,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,328,
LSID_1103,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,329,
LSID_1103,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,330,
LSID_1103,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,331,
LSID_1103,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,332,
LSID_1103,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,333,
LSID_1103,51.7794932283,-3.7536638508,334,
LSID_1103,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,335,
LSID_1103,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,336,
LSID_1103,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,337,
LSID_1103,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,338,
LSID_1103,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,339,
LSID_1103,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,340,
LSID_1103,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,341,
LSID_1103,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,342,
LSID_1103,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,343,
LSID_1103,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,344,
LSID_1103,51.7772643175,-3.7572013763,345,
LSID_1103,51.7770591374,-3.7570919326,346,
LSID_1103,51.7766190006,-3.7570603351,347,
LSID_1103,51.7760831489,-3.7562132721,348,
LSID_1103,51.7757653547,-3.7552152444,349,
LSID_1103,51.7755969853,-3.7550492609,350,
LSID_1103,51.7755165366,-3.7550171482,351,
LSID_1103,51.7749550267,-3.7552852598,352,
LSID_1103,51.7744911741,-3.7550353367,353,
LSID_1103,51.774062086,-3.7554680251,354,
LSID_1103,51.7738724973,-3.7555186451,355,
LSID_1103,51.7735329458,-3.7553750129,356,
LSID_1103,51.7732049773,-3.7550578976,357,
LSID_1103,51.7729805232,-3.755034693,358,
LSID_1103,51.7729805232,-3.755034693,359,
LSID_1103,51.77262809,-3.7551514663,360,
LSID_1103,51.7724755304,-3.7551310516,361,
LSID_1103,51.7723065117,-3.7550085384,362,
LSID_1103,51.7713277887,-3.7537095871,363,
LSID_1103,51.7710290258,-3.7526399513,364,
LSID_1103,51.7708886929,-3.7524026125,365,
LSID_1103,51.7706659661,-3.7522635396,366,
LSID_1103,51.769503246,-3.7536533403,367,
LSID_1103,51.7692034379,-3.7538591161,368,
LSID_1103,51.7692034379,-3.7538591161,369,
LSID_1103,51.7681378028,-3.754165629,370,
LSID_1103,51.7674855611,-3.7544881615,371,
LSID_1103,51.7663328844,-3.7558057378,372,
LSID_1103,51.7642262908,-3.7571731484,373,
LSID_1103,51.7642262908,-3.7571731484,374,
LSID_1103,51.76395517,-3.7572640593,375,
LSID_1103,51.7629074884,-3.7551656073,376,
LSID_1103,51.7618008771,-3.7533982611,377,
LSID_1103,51.7611031445,-3.753153862,378,
LSID_1103,51.7595764606,-3.7530222593,379,
LSID_1103,51.7487581772,-3.7542837303,380,
LSID_1103,51.7465625724,-3.7543869641,381,
LSID_1103,51.7447646419,-3.7537523583,382,
LSID_1103,51.7437638161,-3.7527286014,383,
LSID_1103,51.7430952796,-3.7517322314,384,
LSID_1103,51.7395756581,-3.7495683401,385,
LSID_1103,51.7394967161,-3.7494349362,386,
LSID_1103,51.739467019,-3.7490137602,387,
LSID_1103,51.7391509689,-3.7491029383,388,
LSID_1103,51.7387745966,-3.7490159828,389,
LSID_1103,51.7380601695,-3.7486842398,390,
LSID_1103,51.7377712958,-3.748759984,391,
LSID_1103,51.7370717618,-3.7492398746,392,
LSID_1103,51.7364852422,-3.7493765303,393,
LSID_1103,51.7364766864,-3.7493472342,394,
LSID_1103,51.7359447347,-3.749442547,395,
LSID_1103,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,396,
LSID_1103,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,397,
LSID_1103,51.7345896519,-3.7492598627,398,
LSID_1103,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,399,
LSID_1103,51.7343559923,-3.7492508379,400,
LSID_1103,51.7334731839,-3.7487533231,401,
LSID_1103,51.7331239871,-3.7486529501,402,
LSID_1103,51.7325809555,-3.7482844278,403,
LSID_1103,51.7317944144,-3.7479644425,404,
LSID_1103,51.7312522415,-3.7475380483,405,
LSID_1103,51.7310549599,-3.7475014749,406,
LSID_1103,51.730684989,-3.747588568,407,
LSID_1103,51.730684989,-3.747588568,408,
LSID_1103,51.7306768633,-3.7475303308,409,
LSID_1103,51.730684989,-3.747588568,410,
LSID_1103,51.7301613792,-3.7477276551,411,
LSID_1103,51.7292778616,-3.7478818126,412,
LSID_1103,51.7287790585,-3.7481666528,413,
LSID_1103,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,414,
LSID_1103,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,415,
LSID_1103,51.728574513,-3.7480139565,416,
LSID_1103,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,417,
LSID_1103,51.7279951002,-3.7476730368,418,
LSID_1103,51.727643103,-3.7477608168,419,
LSID_1103,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,420,
LSID_1103,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,421,
LSID_1103,51.7267312732,-3.7486088981,422,
LSID_1103,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,423,
LSID_1103,51.7263288898,-3.7496648531,424,
LSID_1103,51.7260718669,-3.7500169132,425,
LSID_1103,51.7257998878,-3.7501656802,426,
LSID_1103,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,427,
LSID_1103,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,428,
LSID_1103,51.7253422019,-3.7501045615,429,
LSID_1103,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,430,
LSID_1103,51.7245993814,-3.7510749177,431,
LSID_1103,51.7241273157,-3.7513752071,432,
LSID_1103,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,433,
LSID_1103,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,434,
LSID_1103,51.7221465268,-3.7515447715,435,
LSID_1103,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,436,
LSID_1103,51.7203154935,-3.7519227992,437,
LSID_1103,51.7193655278,-3.7529139618,438,
LSID_1103,51.7191422834,-3.7534120299,439,
LSID_1103,51.7177817788,-3.7578037733,440,
LSID_1103,51.717263352,-3.7587970306,441,
LSID_1103,51.7169078801,-3.7591161954,442,
LSID_1103,51.716175825,-3.7593628298,443,
LSID_1103,51.7146868186,-3.7591168411,444,
LSID_1103,51.7146887686,-3.7589866342,445,
LSID_1103,51.7146868186,-3.7591168411,446,
LSID_1103,51.7140487494,-3.7590920756,447,
LSID_1103,51.7135713608,-3.7591459247,448,
LSID_1103,51.7135713608,-3.7591459247,449,
LSID_1103,51.7128577126,-3.7593643058,450,
LSID_1103,51.7119426678,-3.7598209365,451,
LSID_1103,51.7093258179,-3.7616299288,452,
LSID_1103,51.7087366796,-3.761939935,453,
LSID_1103,51.7081957303,-3.7620346999,454,
LSID_1103,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,455,
LSID_1103,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,456,
LSID_1103,51.7041663489,-3.7620951867,457,
LSID_1103,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,458,
LSID_1103,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,459,
LSID_1103,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,460,
LSID_1103,51.698384428,-3.761494274,461,
LSID_1103,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,462,
LSID_1103,51.6971076368,-3.7614880914,463,
LSID_1103,51.6964143436,-3.7615479833,464,
LSID_1103,51.688707705,-3.7639686092,465,
LSID_1103,51.6877213983,-3.7643787427,466,
LSID_1103,51.6868681554,-3.7649097708,467,
LSID_1103,51.6862393654,-3.7654639804,468,
LSID_1103,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,469,
LSID_1103,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,470,
LSID_1103,51.6834098162,-3.769447722,471,
LSID_1103,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,472,
LSID_1103,51.6824626805,-3.7720290559,473,
LSID_1103,51.6818639805,-3.774161018,474,
LSID_1103,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,475,
LSID_1103,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,476,
LSID_1103,51.6812364864,-3.7752213731,477,
LSID_1103,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,478,
LSID_1103,51.6808088806,-3.7761448731,479,
LSID_1103,51.680146078,-3.7771603993,480,
LSID_1103,51.6791200708,-3.7784075611,481,
LSID_1103,51.6791288388,-3.7784223692,482,
LSID_1103,51.6789361735,-3.7786751791,483,
LSID_1103,51.6787027418,-3.7792446055,484,
LSID_1103,51.6785216955,-3.7805103688,485,
LSID_1103,51.6784116612,-3.7806506946,486,
LSID_1103,51.6782667757,-3.7807173309,487,
LSID_1103,51.6775822414,-3.7801986935,488,
LSID_1103,51.6772032597,-3.7802850749,489,
LSID_1103,51.6770601277,-3.7802360685,490,
LSID_1103,51.6765375734,-3.7797093409,491,
LSID_1103,51.6765680393,-3.7794791162,492,
LSID_1103,51.6764437568,-3.7793729975,493,
LSID_1103,51.6763523549,-3.7794706594,494,
LSID_1103,51.6763497259,-3.77964412,495,
LSID_1103,51.6754284659,-3.7810977209,496,
LSID_1103,51.6752180349,-3.7819283335,497,
LSID_1103,51.674964392,-3.7838275186,498,
LSID_1103,51.6744788199,-3.7856018533,499,
LSID_1103,51.6717285583,-3.7925945965,500,
LSID_1103,51.6686339765,-3.8009032854,501,
LSID_1103,51.6683356504,-3.8021784912,502,
LSID_1103,51.6677678912,-3.8057711907,503,
LSID_1103,51.6673259474,-3.8070261638,504,
LSID_1103,51.667010165,-3.8076787876,505,
LSID_1103,51.6664946677,-3.8084535926,506,
LSID_1103,51.6658457008,-3.8091362994,507,
LSID_1103,51.6639656243,-3.8103483041,508,
LSID_1103,51.6627074028,-3.8114693458,509,
LSID_1103,51.6615163792,-3.8128966472,510,
LSID_1103,51.6604141416,-3.8149780606,511,
LSID_1103,51.6602773306,-3.8151027197,512,
LSID_1103,51.6601063599,-3.8151103443,513,
LSID_1103,51.6597682161,-3.814879952,514,
LSID_1103,51.6595084418,-3.814233403,515,
LSID_1103,51.6589967805,-3.8112634942,516,
LSID_1103,51.6579682154,-3.8062345163,517,
LSID_1103,51.6580986979,-3.8059360906,518,
LSID_1103,51.658262682,-3.8057980324,519,
LSID_1103,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,520,
LSID_1103,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,521,
LSID_1103,51.6613773968,-3.8067460542,522,
LSID_1103,51.6615569092,-3.8067676558,523,
LSID_1103,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,524,
LSID_1103,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,525,
LSID_1103,51.6623209117,-3.8062052278,526,
LSID_1103,51.6632375591,-3.8062416915,527,
LSID_1103,51.6629945648,-3.8068393215,528,
LSID_1103,51.6629948767,-3.8074032519,529,
LSID_1103,51.6625388654,-3.8078188791,530,
LSID_1103,51.6620267885,-3.808955222,531,
LSID_1103,51.66121108,-3.8093709513,532,
LSID_1103,51.6611128941,-3.8093236624,533,
LSID_1103,51.6609746733,-3.808956685,534,
LSID_1103,51.6608218989,-3.808950599,535,
LSID_1103,51.6580789494,-3.8107208617,536,
LSID_1103,51.6582417413,-3.8118261553,537,
LSID_1103,51.6585075517,-3.8120825465,538,
LSID_1103,51.6588937574,-3.8121124154,539,
LSID_1103,51.659120274,-3.8125841171,540,
LSID_1103,51.6595559371,-3.8152329271,541,
LSID_1103,51.6595382357,-3.8157960952,542,
LSID_1103,51.6593527344,-3.8167429253,543,
LSID_1103,51.6594988382,-3.8177608544,544,
LSID_1103,51.6591990182,-3.8197007168,545,
LSID_1103,51.658848202,-3.8278121383,546,
LSID_1103,51.6587524708,-3.8287625215,547,
LSID_1103,51.6582253258,-3.8308521558,548,
LSID_1103,51.6578314335,-3.8318916982,549,
LSID_1103,51.6566452766,-3.8341425895,550,
LSID_1103,51.6502837676,-3.8458692917,551,
LSID_1103,51.6493482896,-3.8481730168,552,
LSID_1103,51.649002934,-3.8484047024,553,
LSID_1103,51.6487692838,-3.8483951956,554,
LSID_1103,51.648587733,-3.8485034481,555,
LSID_1103,51.6483490778,-3.8488117439,556,
LSID_1103,51.6481957359,-3.8494126052,557,
LSID_1103,51.6483150539,-3.8504003919,558,
LSID_1103,51.6482356462,-3.8508741665,559,
LSID_1103,51.6475275071,-3.8518715924,560,
LSID_1103,51.6472367474,-3.8520621033,561,
LSID_1103,51.647110708,-3.8520714196,562,
LSID_1103,51.6466590033,-3.8516338301,563,
LSID_1103,51.6460796629,-3.8513066818,564,
LSID_1103,51.6460798907,-3.851292237,565,
LSID_1103,51.6460990029,-3.851220745,566,
LSID_1103,51.6460798907,-3.851292237,567,
LSID_1103,51.6425745906,-3.8494728675,568,
LSID_1103,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,569,
LSID_1103,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,570,
LSID_1103,51.6403751571,-3.8480970942,571,
LSID_1103,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,572,
LSID_1103,51.6392492162,-3.8476466498,573,
LSID_1103,51.6383993566,-3.8473664186,574,
LSID_1103,51.6381023451,-3.8473832483,575,
LSID_1103,51.6377032989,-3.8475982505,576,
LSID_1103,51.6366336783,-3.8487108569,577,
LSID_1103,51.6356143252,-3.8500566705,578,
LSID_1103,51.6352996756,-3.8506218907,579,
LSID_1103,51.6350726112,-3.8513351769,580,
LSID_1103,51.6348296806,-3.8536229203,581,
LSID_1103,51.6344672027,-3.8549375785,582,
LSID_1103,51.6329871785,-3.8581139747,583,
LSID_1103,51.6315412974,-3.8602656481,584,
LSID_1103,51.6315412974,-3.8602656481,585,
LSID_1103,51.6315064956,-3.8601919763,586,
LSID_1103,51.6315136512,-3.8603078653,587,
LSID_1103,51.6300246314,-3.8623420412,588,
LSID_1103,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,589,
LSID_1103,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,590,
LSID_1103,51.6297801627,-3.8624476178,591,
LSID_1103,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,592,
LSID_1103,51.6295698067,-3.862670182,593,
LSID_1103,51.6291117239,-3.862636964,594,
LSID_1103,51.6287312614,-3.8622457109,595,
LSID_1103,51.6283297929,-3.8614779431,596,
LSID_1103,51.6278595704,-3.8599416122,597,
LSID_1103,51.6278595704,-3.8599416122,598,
LSID_1103,51.6274207007,-3.8586955593,599,
LSID_1103,51.6270113645,-3.8578552837,600,
LSID_1103,51.6264054606,-3.8569347552,601,
LSID_1103,51.6262183423,-3.8568259779,602,
LSID_1103,51.6254809098,-3.8562613004,603,
LSID_1103,51.6248204721,-3.8559453895,604,
LSID_1103,51.6245510204,-3.8553564989,605,
LSID_1103,51.6243613898,-3.8554065499,606,
LSID_1103,51.6242379446,-3.8558204812,607,
LSID_1103,51.6242675771,-3.8567896534,608,
LSID_1103,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,609,
LSID_1103,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,610,
LSID_1103,51.6233407268,-3.8619382479,611,
LSID_1103,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,612,
LSID_1103,51.6222084544,-3.8698086041,613,
LSID_1103,51.6208148733,-3.8759920342,614,
LSID_1103,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,615,
LSID_1103,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,616,
LSID_1103,51.6200868106,-3.8799057346,617,
LSID_1103,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,618,
LSID_1103,51.6196618897,-3.8834129416,619,
LSID_1103,51.6196066523,-3.8851730387,620,
LSID_1103,51.6198288714,-3.8864534857,621,
LSID_1103,51.6201128889,-3.8872453486,622,
LSID_1103,51.6209474785,-3.8890279773,623,
LSID_1103,51.6212054489,-3.8897610086,624,
LSID_1103,51.6214046124,-3.8907949771,625,
LSID_1103,51.6214526274,-3.8917215418,626,
LSID_1103,51.6210627352,-3.8980472301,627,
LSID_1103,51.6216488122,-3.905164905,628,
LSID_1103,51.6216259955,-3.9060162902,629,
LSID_1103,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,630,
LSID_1103,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,631,
LSID_1103,51.621371243,-3.9073057863,632,
LSID_1103,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,633,
LSID_1103,51.6213703735,-3.9079124979,634,
LSID_1103,51.620648776,-3.9113637458,635,
LSID_1103,51.620373919,-3.9133313052,636,
LSID_1103,51.6203816079,-3.9150651584,637,
LSID_1103,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,638,
LSID_1103,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,639,
LSID_1103,51.6208859412,-3.9183223571,640,
LSID_1103,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,641,
LSID_1103,51.6217233852,-3.9226483026,642,
LSID_1103,51.6217373268,-3.9239924194,643,
LSID_1103,51.6214527597,-3.9270863641,644,
LSID_1103,51.6214527597,-3.9270863641,645,
LSID_1103,51.6213831931,-3.92803688,646,
LSID_1103,51.6216510098,-3.9330756232,647,
LSID_1103,51.6216510098,-3.9330756232,648,
LSID_1103,51.6217965306,-3.9346131458,649,
LSID_1103,51.6216138308,-3.9358766659,650,
LSID_1103,51.6213465644,-3.9362697876,651,
LSID_1103,51.6200673007,-3.9375010127,652,
LSID_1103,51.6193533444,-3.9377161725,653,
LSID_1103,51.6193533444,-3.9377161725,654,
LSID_1103,51.6187500818,-3.9377626958,655,
LSID_1103,51.618487577,-3.9378670746,656,
LSID_1103,51.6180192713,-3.938453825,657,
LSID_1103,51.6178018587,-3.9390945969,658,
LSID_1103,51.6176207826,-3.9402569416,659,
LSID_1103,51.6173276513,-3.9411255905,660,
LSID_1103,51.6157140263,-3.9446245499,661,
LSID_1103,51.6153638357,-3.9456784734,662,
LSID_1103,51.6165186226,-3.9465367915,663,
LSID_1103,51.6170214904,-3.9471216726,664,
LSID_1103,51.6173094078,-3.9476540256,665,
LSID_1103,51.6176760374,-3.9472363685,666,
LSID_1103,51.6177248,-3.9470073316,667,
LSID_1103,51.6176375734,-3.9468446992,668,
LSID_1103,51.6173521738,-3.9467024751,669,
LSID_1103,51.6173787652,-3.9461835865,670,
LSID_1104,51.9467702321,-3.386243884,0,
LSID_1104,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,1,
LSID_1104,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,2,
LSID_1104,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,3,
LSID_1104,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,4,
LSID_1104,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,5,
LSID_1104,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,6,
LSID_1104,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,7,
LSID_1104,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,8,
LSID_1104,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,9,
LSID_1104,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,10,
LSID_1104,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,11,
LSID_1104,51.947356944,-3.394424565,12,
LSID_1104,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,13,
LSID_1104,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,14,
LSID_1104,51.94523631,-3.401880813,15,
LSID_1104,51.94523631,-3.401880813,16,
LSID_1104,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,17,
LSID_1104,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,18,
LSID_1104,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,19,
LSID_1104,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,20,
LSID_1104,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,21,
LSID_1104,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,22,
LSID_1104,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,23,
LSID_1104,51.9458847483,-3.4093213375,24,
LSID_1104,51.9457737567,-3.40957975,25,
LSID_1104,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,26,
LSID_1104,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,27,
LSID_1104,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,28,
LSID_1104,51.9450500089,-3.4099498866,29,
LSID_1104,51.9450276765,-3.4103129196,30,
LSID_1104,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,31,
LSID_1104,51.9453555283,-3.410716041,32,
LSID_1104,51.9455002087,-3.4106478342,33,
LSID_1104,51.9458650576,-3.4109648261,34,
LSID_1104,51.9466193627,-3.4125453391,35,
LSID_1104,51.9470093302,-3.4137652432,36,
LSID_1104,51.9476940955,-3.4166386233,37,
LSID_1104,51.9478991778,-3.4182747186,38,
LSID_1104,51.9479274597,-3.4196578887,39,
LSID_1104,51.947459199,-3.4249248009,40,
LSID_1104,51.9461676722,-3.4305873537,41,
LSID_1104,51.945946367,-3.4332574494,42,
LSID_1104,51.9456759725,-3.4340490547,43,
LSID_1104,51.9442593695,-3.4366663523,44,
LSID_1104,51.9436581217,-3.4395132774,45,
LSID_1104,51.9436581217,-3.4395132774,46,
LSID_1104,51.9438282637,-3.4417738205,47,
LSID_1104,51.944466983,-3.4439475894,48,
LSID_1104,51.9448080526,-3.4447296595,49,
LSID_1104,51.9454157175,-3.4457676567,50,
LSID_1104,51.9466058442,-3.4476974251,51,
LSID_1104,51.9471102814,-3.4483538756,52,
LSID_1104,51.9475014529,-3.4487156855,53,
LSID_1104,51.949064485,-3.4495663565,54,
LSID_1104,51.9508654663,-3.4493479719,55,
LSID_1104,51.9515737183,-3.4495163288,56,
LSID_1104,51.9521883284,-3.4499872565,57,
LSID_1104,51.9524446759,-3.4503447711,58,
LSID_1104,51.952635597,-3.4509039037,59,
LSID_1104,51.9527175846,-3.4515468341,60,
LSID_1104,51.9526068911,-3.453958867,61,
LSID_1104,51.952676638,-3.4548633404,62,
LSID_1104,51.9533280432,-3.4574455991,63,
LSID_1104,51.9534779329,-3.4584109023,64,
LSID_1104,51.953506068,-3.4604927742,65,
LSID_1104,51.9534213458,-3.4615232222,66,
LSID_1104,51.9531332783,-3.4629981616,67,
LSID_1104,51.9526106041,-3.4645381961,68,
LSID_1104,51.9520480432,-3.4656694464,69,
LSID_1104,51.9505198887,-3.4678022887,70,
LSID_1104,51.9501980583,-3.4683738217,71,
LSID_1104,51.9497251576,-3.4695224469,72,
LSID_1104,51.9492490531,-3.4716458469,73,
LSID_1104,51.9492490531,-3.4716458469,74,
LSID_1104,51.9486181755,-3.4746371633,75,
LSID_1104,51.9484968323,-3.4757099236,76,
LSID_1104,51.9482693884,-3.47878716,77,
LSID_1104,51.9480101053,-3.4808156867,78,
LSID_1104,51.9479087187,-3.4831549578,79,
LSID_1104,51.9465931427,-3.4883640831,80,
LSID_1104,51.9460191294,-3.4932192536,81,
LSID_1104,51.9455591625,-3.4947462352,82,
LSID_1104,51.9453611139,-3.4961800576,83,
LSID_1104,51.9455152337,-3.4974946544,84,
LSID_1104,51.9457591159,-3.4981138674,85,
LSID_1104,51.9461732054,-3.498782412,86,
LSID_1104,51.9472891641,-3.5001145932,87,
LSID_1104,51.9477351121,-3.5011043511,88,
LSID_1104,51.9479761911,-3.5019417776,89,
LSID_1104,51.948445255,-3.5039363328,90,
LSID_1104,51.9494933509,-3.5112614244,91,
LSID_1104,51.9495847613,-3.5125449838,92,
LSID_1104,51.9495847613,-3.5125449838,93,
LSID_1104,51.9496461924,-3.5133619069,94,
LSID_1104,51.9496144652,-3.5200106409,95,
LSID_1104,51.9496818248,-3.5210605924,96,
LSID_1104,51.9503523319,-3.5241390461,97,
LSID_1104,51.9506617537,-3.5252408906,98,
LSID_1104,51.9506617537,-3.5252408906,99,
LSID_1104,51.9513766698,-3.5269676891,100,
LSID_1104,51.9523691197,-3.5280928044,101,
LSID_1104,51.9526143499,-3.5285959107,102,
LSID_1104,51.9526831444,-3.5295295791,103,
LSID_1104,51.9523384025,-3.5325300875,104,
LSID_1104,51.9529053785,-3.5359400592,105,
LSID_1104,51.9538263322,-3.5384017869,106,
LSID_1104,51.9540377074,-3.5394276957,107,
LSID_1104,51.9541651399,-3.5406835765,108,
LSID_1104,51.9542069069,-3.542300338,109,
LSID_1104,51.9542169581,-3.5470157014,110,
LSID_1104,51.9540953386,-3.5480592936,111,
LSID_1104,51.9534063008,-3.5512225033,112,
LSID_1104,51.9512400883,-3.5600096407,113,
LSID_1104,51.9508452589,-3.5613055663,114,
LSID_1104,51.9503823776,-3.5623080769,115,
LSID_1104,51.9493504805,-3.5641783837,116,
LSID_1104,51.9490132055,-3.5651997573,117,
LSID_1104,51.9475175586,-3.568130502,118,
LSID_1104,51.9474460469,-3.5680989062,119,
LSID_1104,51.9474460469,-3.5680989062,120,
LSID_1104,51.9469973305,-3.5687089109,121,
LSID_1104,51.9465608948,-3.5690719809,122,
LSID_1104,51.9461387478,-3.5697119919,123,
LSID_1104,51.9458667981,-3.569877093,124,
LSID_1104,51.9457593373,-3.5698442401,125,
LSID_1104,51.9455561185,-3.5695752468,126,
LSID_1104,51.9444516146,-3.5674415653,127,
LSID_1104,51.944274384,-3.5672462437,128,
LSID_1104,51.9435123904,-3.5670741857,129,
LSID_1104,51.9434805066,-3.5667675433,130,
LSID_1104,51.9429179773,-3.5664715079,131,
LSID_1104,51.9425265952,-3.5661523452,132,
LSID_1104,51.9417107797,-3.5652946581,133,
LSID_1104,51.9403910817,-3.5644631124,134,
LSID_1104,51.9403910817,-3.5644631124,135,
LSID_1104,51.9393988885,-3.5640212485,136,
LSID_1104,51.9389585043,-3.5640059285,137,
LSID_1104,51.9375109475,-3.5639992156,138,
LSID_1104,51.9372399718,-3.5640916191,139,
LSID_1104,51.9368674283,-3.5643841454,140,
LSID_1104,51.9368674283,-3.5643841454,141,
LSID_1104,51.9361194388,-3.565187283,142,
LSID_1104,51.9351879311,-3.5655912501,143,
LSID_1104,51.9345141552,-3.5662223694,144,
LSID_1104,51.9336306472,-3.5677480079,145,
LSID_1104,51.9322641938,-3.5697512798,146,
LSID_1104,51.9312028338,-3.5711251089,147,
LSID_1104,51.930065039,-3.5721616721,148,
LSID_1104,51.9279021329,-3.5738749859,149,
LSID_1104,51.9202076052,-3.5797423367,150,
LSID_1104,51.9187510768,-3.5810726002,151,
LSID_1104,51.9178724628,-3.5822195323,152,
LSID_1104,51.9143152831,-3.5872996607,153,
LSID_1104,51.9126459855,-3.5903957761,154,
LSID_1104,51.9115623599,-3.5933960913,155,
LSID_1104,51.9108079497,-3.5973093328,156,
LSID_1104,51.9102061118,-3.5992506536,157,
LSID_1104,51.9082108639,-3.6031485599,158,
LSID_1104,51.907475836,-3.6042999176,159,
LSID_1104,51.9065876163,-3.6054748486,160,
LSID_1104,51.9065876163,-3.6054748486,161,
LSID_1104,51.9058012216,-3.6064353137,162,
LSID_1104,51.9006201315,-3.6118319907,163,
LSID_1104,51.8995458939,-3.6127964443,164,
LSID_1104,51.8982944935,-3.6135655535,165,
LSID_1104,51.8970656472,-3.6140011437,166,
LSID_1104,51.8960748539,-3.6141255016,167,
LSID_1104,51.8949154945,-3.6140839435,168,
LSID_1104,51.8926894377,-3.6138006982,169,
LSID_1104,51.891954871,-3.6135999852,170,
LSID_1104,51.8911595841,-3.6132372489,171,
LSID_1104,51.8885010796,-3.6117034184,172,
LSID_1104,51.8880451149,-3.6115127278,173,
LSID_1104,51.8875693846,-3.6114521138,174,
LSID_1104,51.8867447741,-3.6119166608,175,
LSID_1104,51.8858377099,-3.6131483581,176,
LSID_1104,51.8849725611,-3.6139456008,177,
LSID_1104,51.8843210914,-3.614241921,178,
LSID_1104,51.882853172,-3.6144072649,179,
LSID_1104,51.8817860923,-3.6148484907,180,
LSID_1104,51.8786575507,-3.6174240813,181,
LSID_1104,51.8776505712,-3.6187245012,182,
LSID_1104,51.8768956216,-3.6200048695,183,
LSID_1104,51.8764196643,-3.6212661787,184,
LSID_1104,51.8759230861,-3.6233693055,185,
LSID_1104,51.8754397103,-3.6245140676,186,
LSID_1104,51.8747891776,-3.6253912892,187,
LSID_1104,51.8731761498,-3.6269455494,188,
LSID_1104,51.8707814888,-3.6297497188,189,
LSID_1104,51.8688185532,-3.6325401813,190,
LSID_1104,51.8658236303,-3.637762065,191,
LSID_1104,51.8623858107,-3.6424878617,192,
LSID_1104,51.8607792243,-3.6454935814,193,
LSID_1104,51.8600203717,-3.6476732708,194,
LSID_1104,51.8594842653,-3.6487137924,195,
LSID_1104,51.8588453933,-3.6493874821,196,
LSID_1104,51.8546301108,-3.6524568607,197,
LSID_1104,51.8535890491,-3.6535948503,198,
LSID_1104,51.8506061045,-3.6578993351,199,
LSID_1104,51.8487764364,-3.6620279774,200,
LSID_1104,51.8472139375,-3.6644239759,201,
LSID_1104,51.8459858258,-3.6660627236,202,
LSID_1104,51.8429188978,-3.668649584,203,
LSID_1104,51.8423691679,-3.6693695991,204,
LSID_1104,51.8412516351,-3.6714476237,205,
LSID_1104,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,206,
LSID_1104,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,207,
LSID_1104,51.8399592796,-3.6731706816,208,
LSID_1104,51.8385054422,-3.6742344552,209,
LSID_1104,51.8373657305,-3.6753388542,210,
LSID_1104,51.8373657305,-3.6753388542,211,
LSID_1104,51.8320099809,-3.6807711984,212,
LSID_1104,51.8320099809,-3.6807711984,213,
LSID_1104,51.8303655434,-3.6825821092,214,
LSID_1104,51.8296573424,-3.683687688,215,
LSID_1104,51.8286619094,-3.6841294603,216,
LSID_1104,51.8278510464,-3.6848683415,217,
LSID_1104,51.8268756622,-3.685165703,218,
LSID_1104,51.8261376833,-3.6852107105,219,
LSID_1104,51.8258513444,-3.6851129529,220,
LSID_1104,51.8248537295,-3.6844517398,221,
LSID_1104,51.8248537295,-3.6844517398,222,
LSID_1104,51.8242036984,-3.684006672,223,
LSID_1104,51.8235862333,-3.6831710452,224,
LSID_1104,51.8232446637,-3.6825343591,225,
LSID_1104,51.8226904437,-3.6810481623,226,
LSID_1104,51.8224711574,-3.6806627308,227,
LSID_1104,51.8221015763,-3.6800975881,228,
LSID_1104,51.8213137418,-3.6792266984,229,
LSID_1104,51.8209489988,-3.6789519571,230,
LSID_1104,51.820688787,-3.6789132615,231,
LSID_1104,51.819929935,-3.6791607232,232,
LSID_1104,51.8196421405,-3.6791645296,233,
LSID_1104,51.8188288701,-3.6788150858,234,
LSID_1104,51.8177537621,-3.6772807155,235,
LSID_1104,51.8175932353,-3.6771877007,236,
LSID_1104,51.8175932353,-3.6771877007,237,
LSID_1104,51.8171823103,-3.6769983356,238,
LSID_1104,51.816956598,-3.6770624954,239,
LSID_1104,51.8155614089,-3.6777941143,240,
LSID_1104,51.8149480084,-3.6779309108,241,
LSID_1104,51.8131689726,-3.6778357984,242,
LSID_1104,51.8122478512,-3.6774824255,243,
LSID_1104,51.8115834247,-3.6774142275,244,
LSID_1104,51.8111269432,-3.6772667148,245,
LSID_1104,51.8099373322,-3.6774546385,246,
LSID_1104,51.8099373322,-3.6774546385,247,
LSID_1104,51.8092436682,-3.6775449253,248,
LSID_1104,51.808954011,-3.6776792266,249,
LSID_1104,51.8082186891,-3.6787978629,250,
LSID_1104,51.8077447322,-3.6792444244,251,
LSID_1104,51.8074225188,-3.6797691462,252,
LSID_1104,51.8069902517,-3.6810730515,253,
LSID_1104,51.8060340204,-3.682545983,254,
LSID_1104,51.8058230199,-3.6834664377,255,
LSID_1104,51.80573243,-3.6847685002,256,
LSID_1104,51.805485256,-3.6857020936,257,
LSID_1104,51.8048202997,-3.6869246753,258,
LSID_1104,51.8043580781,-3.6884303814,259,
LSID_1104,51.8043580781,-3.6884303814,260,
LSID_1104,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,261,
LSID_1104,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,262,
LSID_1104,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,263,
LSID_1104,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,264,
LSID_1104,51.8025762997,-3.6947745037,265,
LSID_1104,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,266,
LSID_1104,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,267,
LSID_1104,51.8021173255,-3.6960481189,268,
LSID_1104,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,269,
LSID_1104,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,270,
LSID_1104,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,271,
LSID_1104,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,272,
LSID_1104,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,273,
LSID_1104,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,274,
LSID_1104,51.8019907635,-3.7060364171,275,
LSID_1104,51.8019826181,-3.7059780947,276,
LSID_1104,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,277,
LSID_1104,51.801844108,-3.707466742,278,
LSID_1104,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,279,
LSID_1104,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,280,
LSID_1104,51.8012564942,-3.7101566855,281,
LSID_1104,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,282,
LSID_1104,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,283,
LSID_1104,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,284,
LSID_1104,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,285,
LSID_1104,51.7995904484,-3.7183458073,286,
LSID_1104,51.7995814614,-3.7183454655,287,
LSID_1104,51.7992503285,-3.7206968377,288,
LSID_1104,51.7990059835,-3.7208035549,289,
LSID_1104,51.7991384472,-3.7228099889,290,
LSID_1104,51.7991492042,-3.7257544733,291,
LSID_1104,51.7990241175,-3.7269244221,292,
LSID_1104,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,293,
LSID_1104,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,294,
LSID_1104,51.7982060568,-3.7299676943,295,
LSID_1104,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,296,
LSID_1104,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,297,
LSID_1104,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,298,
LSID_1104,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,299,
LSID_1104,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,300,
LSID_1104,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,301,
LSID_1104,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,302,
LSID_1104,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,303,
LSID_1104,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,304,
LSID_1104,51.7909734125,-3.7381009766,305,
LSID_1104,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,306,
LSID_1104,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,307,
LSID_1104,51.7906220672,-3.738145466,308,
LSID_1104,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,309,
LSID_1104,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,310,
LSID_1104,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,311,
LSID_1104,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,312,
LSID_1104,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,313,
LSID_1104,51.7866885267,-3.740241538,314,
LSID_1104,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,315,
LSID_1104,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,316,
LSID_1104,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,317,
LSID_1104,51.7859444198,-3.7455483866,318,
LSID_1104,51.7858232861,-3.7458336811,319,
LSID_1104,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,320,
LSID_1104,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,321,
LSID_1104,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,322,
LSID_1104,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,323,
LSID_1104,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,324,
LSID_1104,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,325,
LSID_1104,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,326,
LSID_1104,51.7838416972,-3.7478738593,327,
LSID_1104,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,328,
LSID_1104,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,329,
LSID_1104,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,330,
LSID_1104,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,331,
LSID_1104,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,332,
LSID_1104,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,333,
LSID_1104,51.7794932283,-3.7536638508,334,
LSID_1104,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,335,
LSID_1104,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,336,
LSID_1104,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,337,
LSID_1104,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,338,
LSID_1104,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,339,
LSID_1104,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,340,
LSID_1104,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,341,
LSID_1104,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,342,
LSID_1104,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,343,
LSID_1104,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,344,
LSID_1104,51.7774767363,-3.7586302325,345,
LSID_1104,51.7768996019,-3.7599413968,346,
LSID_1104,51.7768908321,-3.7599265598,347,
LSID_1104,51.7759200859,-3.7617007108,348,
LSID_1104,51.7758212312,-3.7616968597,349,
LSID_1104,51.7752802031,-3.7611974406,350,
LSID_1104,51.774949863,-3.7610396245,351,
LSID_1104,51.7745814047,-3.7610252766,352,
LSID_1104,51.7741572889,-3.7611247208,353,
LSID_1104,51.7741572889,-3.7611247208,354,
LSID_1104,51.7738311592,-3.7612859582,355,
LSID_1104,51.7737511465,-3.7612248631,356,
LSID_1104,51.7737226663,-3.7613252172,357,
LSID_1104,51.7733595035,-3.7615574824,358,
LSID_1104,51.7730301956,-3.7625302832,359,
LSID_1104,51.7720786181,-3.763623749,360,
LSID_1104,51.7720786181,-3.763623749,361,
LSID_1104,51.7709821546,-3.7647839859,362,
LSID_1104,51.7708756185,-3.7646928661,363,
LSID_1104,51.7708285092,-3.7648359662,364,
LSID_1104,51.7706299299,-3.7648861929,365,
LSID_1104,51.7698919265,-3.7649298644,366,
LSID_1104,51.7684628771,-3.7654828142,367,
LSID_1104,51.7676262991,-3.766102339,368,
LSID_1104,51.7676262991,-3.766102339,369,
LSID_1104,51.7665666304,-3.7672058722,370,
LSID_1104,51.7661283462,-3.7682466897,371,
LSID_1104,51.7664760897,-3.7696370632,372,
LSID_1104,51.7664760897,-3.7696370632,373,
LSID_1104,51.7674269474,-3.7739641118,374,
LSID_1104,51.7674269474,-3.7739641118,375,
LSID_1104,51.7679256584,-3.776070648,376,
LSID_1104,51.7681095628,-3.776396714,377,
LSID_1104,51.7681593225,-3.7766740347,378,
LSID_1104,51.7680510532,-3.77788719,379,
LSID_1104,51.7680510532,-3.77788719,380,
LSID_1104,51.7678127832,-3.7799647994,381,
LSID_1104,51.7672696198,-3.7807984962,382,
LSID_1104,51.7672696198,-3.7807984962,383,
LSID_1104,51.766826622,-3.7815491629,384,
LSID_1104,51.7659691329,-3.7823559462,385,
LSID_1104,51.7653505425,-3.7834184815,386,
LSID_1104,51.7642532286,-3.7846215144,387,
LSID_1104,51.7635714914,-3.7856959785,388,
LSID_1104,51.7629074245,-3.7844235151,389,
LSID_1104,51.7628982178,-3.7844376433,390,
LSID_1104,51.7624129917,-3.7832302309,391,
LSID_1104,51.7624062447,-3.7818967791,392,
LSID_1104,51.7650904469,-3.7810025544,393,
LSID_1104,51.7652769564,-3.7817489925,394,
LSID_1104,51.7655327388,-3.7820778939,395,
LSID_1104,51.7656307138,-3.7821397222,396,
LSID_1104,51.7660552853,-3.7820115249,397,
LSID_1104,51.766242688,-3.7821058614,398,
LSID_1104,51.7658402433,-3.7825537595,399,
LSID_1104,51.7652214313,-3.7836307725,400,
LSID_1104,51.7646004414,-3.7842584229,401,
LSID_1104,51.7644450579,-3.7838320322,402,
LSID_1104,51.7644450579,-3.7838320322,403,
LSID_1104,51.7643063274,-3.7834932516,404,
LSID_1104,51.7643734106,-3.7832205523,405,
LSID_1104,51.764717982,-3.7830312477,406,
LSID_1104,51.7656307138,-3.7821397222,407,
LSID_1104,51.7660552853,-3.7820115249,408,
LSID_1104,51.766242688,-3.7821058614,409,
LSID_1104,51.7668809814,-3.7815223186,410,
LSID_1104,51.7672130654,-3.7809701821,411,
LSID_1104,51.7671865443,-3.7809401526,412,
LSID_1104,51.7677573271,-3.7800640673,413,
LSID_1104,51.7679017803,-3.7794320639,414,
LSID_1104,51.7679017803,-3.7794320639,415,
LSID_1104,51.7681593225,-3.7766740347,416,
LSID_1104,51.7682678202,-3.7766348172,417,
LSID_1104,51.7683063949,-3.7764624159,418,
LSID_1104,51.7682187173,-3.7763140425,419,
LSID_1104,51.7681095628,-3.776396714,420,
LSID_1104,51.7679690595,-3.7761738025,421,
LSID_1104,51.7676639215,-3.774944424,422,
LSID_1104,51.7676639215,-3.774944424,423,
LSID_1104,51.7663318203,-3.7690662166,424,
LSID_1104,51.7663318203,-3.7690662166,425,
LSID_1104,51.7661713184,-3.7683788004,426,
LSID_1104,51.7664561751,-3.7673754663,427,
LSID_1104,51.767717473,-3.7660189418,428,
LSID_1104,51.767717473,-3.7660189418,429,
LSID_1104,51.7684628771,-3.7654828142,430,
LSID_1104,51.7698919265,-3.7649298644,431,
LSID_1104,51.7702972017,-3.7648877037,432,
LSID_1104,51.7702972017,-3.7648877037,433,
LSID_1104,51.7708285092,-3.7648359662,434,
LSID_1104,51.7709258409,-3.7649412209,435,
LSID_1104,51.7709821546,-3.7647839859,436,
LSID_1104,51.7728921346,-3.76274232,437,
LSID_1104,51.7731323091,-3.7623168444,438,
LSID_1104,51.7733502995,-3.7615716185,439,
LSID_1104,51.7737226663,-3.7613252172,440,
LSID_1104,51.7737932579,-3.761414935,441,
LSID_1104,51.7738311592,-3.7612859582,442,
LSID_1104,51.7740214015,-3.7611919033,443,
LSID_1104,51.7740299541,-3.761221226,444,
LSID_1104,51.7744549384,-3.7610638369,445,
LSID_1104,51.774859778,-3.7610506116,446,
LSID_1104,51.7752352692,-3.7611956907,447,
LSID_1104,51.7759643682,-3.7617459223,448,
LSID_1104,51.7766489298,-3.7604679809,449,
LSID_1104,51.7774767363,-3.7586302325,450,
LSID_1104,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,451,
LSID_1104,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,452,
LSID_1104,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,453,
LSID_1104,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,454,
LSID_1104,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,455,
LSID_1104,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,456,
LSID_1104,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,457,
LSID_1104,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,458,
LSID_1104,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,459,
LSID_1104,51.7772643175,-3.7572013763,460,
LSID_1104,51.7770591374,-3.7570919326,461,
LSID_1104,51.7766190006,-3.7570603351,462,
LSID_1104,51.7760831489,-3.7562132721,463,
LSID_1104,51.7757653547,-3.7552152444,464,
LSID_1104,51.7755969853,-3.7550492609,465,
LSID_1104,51.7755165366,-3.7550171482,466,
LSID_1104,51.7749550267,-3.7552852598,467,
LSID_1104,51.7744911741,-3.7550353367,468,
LSID_1104,51.774062086,-3.7554680251,469,
LSID_1104,51.7738724973,-3.7555186451,470,
LSID_1104,51.7735329458,-3.7553750129,471,
LSID_1104,51.7732049773,-3.7550578976,472,
LSID_1104,51.7729805232,-3.755034693,473,
LSID_1104,51.7729805232,-3.755034693,474,
LSID_1104,51.77262809,-3.7551514663,475,
LSID_1104,51.7724755304,-3.7551310516,476,
LSID_1104,51.7723065117,-3.7550085384,477,
LSID_1104,51.7713277887,-3.7537095871,478,
LSID_1104,51.7710290258,-3.7526399513,479,
LSID_1104,51.7708886929,-3.7524026125,480,
LSID_1104,51.7706659661,-3.7522635396,481,
LSID_1104,51.769503246,-3.7536533403,482,
LSID_1104,51.7692034379,-3.7538591161,483,
LSID_1104,51.7692034379,-3.7538591161,484,
LSID_1104,51.7681378028,-3.754165629,485,
LSID_1104,51.7674855611,-3.7544881615,486,
LSID_1104,51.7663328844,-3.7558057378,487,
LSID_1104,51.7642262908,-3.7571731484,488,
LSID_1104,51.7642262908,-3.7571731484,489,
LSID_1104,51.76395517,-3.7572640593,490,
LSID_1104,51.7629074884,-3.7551656073,491,
LSID_1104,51.7618008771,-3.7533982611,492,
LSID_1104,51.7611031445,-3.753153862,493,
LSID_1104,51.7595764606,-3.7530222593,494,
LSID_1104,51.7487581772,-3.7542837303,495,
LSID_1104,51.7465625724,-3.7543869641,496,
LSID_1104,51.7447646419,-3.7537523583,497,
LSID_1104,51.7437638161,-3.7527286014,498,
LSID_1104,51.7430952796,-3.7517322314,499,
LSID_1104,51.7395756581,-3.7495683401,500,
LSID_1104,51.7394967161,-3.7494349362,501,
LSID_1104,51.739467019,-3.7490137602,502,
LSID_1104,51.7391509689,-3.7491029383,503,
LSID_1104,51.7387745966,-3.7490159828,504,
LSID_1104,51.7380601695,-3.7486842398,505,
LSID_1104,51.7377712958,-3.748759984,506,
LSID_1104,51.7370717618,-3.7492398746,507,
LSID_1104,51.7364852422,-3.7493765303,508,
LSID_1104,51.7364766864,-3.7493472342,509,
LSID_1104,51.7359447347,-3.749442547,510,
LSID_1104,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,511,
LSID_1104,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,512,
LSID_1104,51.7345896519,-3.7492598627,513,
LSID_1104,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,514,
LSID_1104,51.7343559923,-3.7492508379,515,
LSID_1104,51.7334731839,-3.7487533231,516,
LSID_1104,51.7331239871,-3.7486529501,517,
LSID_1104,51.7325809555,-3.7482844278,518,
LSID_1104,51.7317944144,-3.7479644425,519,
LSID_1104,51.7312522415,-3.7475380483,520,
LSID_1104,51.7310549599,-3.7475014749,521,
LSID_1104,51.730684989,-3.747588568,522,
LSID_1104,51.730684989,-3.747588568,523,
LSID_1104,51.7306768633,-3.7475303308,524,
LSID_1104,51.730684989,-3.747588568,525,
LSID_1104,51.7301613792,-3.7477276551,526,
LSID_1104,51.7292778616,-3.7478818126,527,
LSID_1104,51.7287790585,-3.7481666528,528,
LSID_1104,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,529,
LSID_1104,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,530,
LSID_1104,51.728574513,-3.7480139565,531,
LSID_1104,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,532,
LSID_1104,51.7279951002,-3.7476730368,533,
LSID_1104,51.727643103,-3.7477608168,534,
LSID_1104,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,535,
LSID_1104,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,536,
LSID_1104,51.7267312732,-3.7486088981,537,
LSID_1104,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,538,
LSID_1104,51.7263288898,-3.7496648531,539,
LSID_1104,51.7260718669,-3.7500169132,540,
LSID_1104,51.7257998878,-3.7501656802,541,
LSID_1104,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,542,
LSID_1104,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,543,
LSID_1104,51.7253422019,-3.7501045615,544,
LSID_1104,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,545,
LSID_1104,51.7245993814,-3.7510749177,546,
LSID_1104,51.7241273157,-3.7513752071,547,
LSID_1104,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,548,
LSID_1104,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,549,
LSID_1104,51.7221465268,-3.7515447715,550,
LSID_1104,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,551,
LSID_1104,51.7203154935,-3.7519227992,552,
LSID_1104,51.7193655278,-3.7529139618,553,
LSID_1104,51.7191422834,-3.7534120299,554,
LSID_1104,51.7177817788,-3.7578037733,555,
LSID_1104,51.717263352,-3.7587970306,556,
LSID_1104,51.7169078801,-3.7591161954,557,
LSID_1104,51.716175825,-3.7593628298,558,
LSID_1104,51.7146868186,-3.7591168411,559,
LSID_1104,51.7146887686,-3.7589866342,560,
LSID_1104,51.7146868186,-3.7591168411,561,
LSID_1104,51.7140487494,-3.7590920756,562,
LSID_1104,51.7135713608,-3.7591459247,563,
LSID_1104,51.7135713608,-3.7591459247,564,
LSID_1104,51.7128577126,-3.7593643058,565,
LSID_1104,51.7119426678,-3.7598209365,566,
LSID_1104,51.7093258179,-3.7616299288,567,
LSID_1104,51.7087366796,-3.761939935,568,
LSID_1104,51.7081957303,-3.7620346999,569,
LSID_1104,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,570,
LSID_1104,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,571,
LSID_1104,51.7041663489,-3.7620951867,572,
LSID_1104,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,573,
LSID_1104,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,574,
LSID_1104,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,575,
LSID_1104,51.698384428,-3.761494274,576,
LSID_1104,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,577,
LSID_1104,51.6971076368,-3.7614880914,578,
LSID_1104,51.6964143436,-3.7615479833,579,
LSID_1104,51.688707705,-3.7639686092,580,
LSID_1104,51.6877213983,-3.7643787427,581,
LSID_1104,51.6868681554,-3.7649097708,582,
LSID_1104,51.6862393654,-3.7654639804,583,
LSID_1104,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,584,
LSID_1104,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,585,
LSID_1104,51.6834098162,-3.769447722,586,
LSID_1104,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,587,
LSID_1104,51.6824626805,-3.7720290559,588,
LSID_1104,51.6818639805,-3.774161018,589,
LSID_1104,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,590,
LSID_1104,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,591,
LSID_1104,51.6812364864,-3.7752213731,592,
LSID_1104,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,593,
LSID_1104,51.6808088806,-3.7761448731,594,
LSID_1104,51.680146078,-3.7771603993,595,
LSID_1104,51.6791200708,-3.7784075611,596,
LSID_1104,51.6791288388,-3.7784223692,597,
LSID_1104,51.6789361735,-3.7786751791,598,
LSID_1104,51.6787027418,-3.7792446055,599,
LSID_1104,51.6785216955,-3.7805103688,600,
LSID_1104,51.6784116612,-3.7806506946,601,
LSID_1104,51.6782667757,-3.7807173309,602,
LSID_1104,51.6775822414,-3.7801986935,603,
LSID_1104,51.6772032597,-3.7802850749,604,
LSID_1104,51.6770601277,-3.7802360685,605,
LSID_1104,51.6765375734,-3.7797093409,606,
LSID_1104,51.6765680393,-3.7794791162,607,
LSID_1104,51.6764437568,-3.7793729975,608,
LSID_1104,51.6763523549,-3.7794706594,609,
LSID_1104,51.6763497259,-3.77964412,610,
LSID_1104,51.6754284659,-3.7810977209,611,
LSID_1104,51.6752180349,-3.7819283335,612,
LSID_1104,51.674964392,-3.7838275186,613,
LSID_1104,51.6744788199,-3.7856018533,614,
LSID_1104,51.6717285583,-3.7925945965,615,
LSID_1104,51.6686339765,-3.8009032854,616,
LSID_1104,51.6683356504,-3.8021784912,617,
LSID_1104,51.6677678912,-3.8057711907,618,
LSID_1104,51.6673259474,-3.8070261638,619,
LSID_1104,51.667010165,-3.8076787876,620,
LSID_1104,51.6664946677,-3.8084535926,621,
LSID_1104,51.6658457008,-3.8091362994,622,
LSID_1104,51.6639656243,-3.8103483041,623,
LSID_1104,51.6627074028,-3.8114693458,624,
LSID_1104,51.6615163792,-3.8128966472,625,
LSID_1104,51.6604141416,-3.8149780606,626,
LSID_1104,51.6602773306,-3.8151027197,627,
LSID_1104,51.6601063599,-3.8151103443,628,
LSID_1104,51.6597682161,-3.814879952,629,
LSID_1104,51.6595084418,-3.814233403,630,
LSID_1104,51.6589967805,-3.8112634942,631,
LSID_1104,51.6579682154,-3.8062345163,632,
LSID_1104,51.6580986979,-3.8059360906,633,
LSID_1104,51.658262682,-3.8057980324,634,
LSID_1104,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,635,
LSID_1104,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,636,
LSID_1104,51.6613773968,-3.8067460542,637,
LSID_1104,51.6615569092,-3.8067676558,638,
LSID_1104,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,639,
LSID_1104,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,640,
LSID_1104,51.6623209117,-3.8062052278,641,
LSID_1104,51.6632375591,-3.8062416915,642,
LSID_1104,51.6629945648,-3.8068393215,643,
LSID_1104,51.6629948767,-3.8074032519,644,
LSID_1104,51.6625388654,-3.8078188791,645,
LSID_1104,51.6620267885,-3.808955222,646,
LSID_1104,51.66121108,-3.8093709513,647,
LSID_1104,51.6611128941,-3.8093236624,648,
LSID_1104,51.6609746733,-3.808956685,649,
LSID_1104,51.6608218989,-3.808950599,650,
LSID_1104,51.6580789494,-3.8107208617,651,
LSID_1104,51.6582417413,-3.8118261553,652,
LSID_1104,51.6585075517,-3.8120825465,653,
LSID_1104,51.6588937574,-3.8121124154,654,
LSID_1104,51.659120274,-3.8125841171,655,
LSID_1104,51.6595559371,-3.8152329271,656,
LSID_1104,51.6595382357,-3.8157960952,657,
LSID_1104,51.6593527344,-3.8167429253,658,
LSID_1104,51.6594988382,-3.8177608544,659,
LSID_1104,51.6591990182,-3.8197007168,660,
LSID_1104,51.658848202,-3.8278121383,661,
LSID_1104,51.6587524708,-3.8287625215,662,
LSID_1104,51.6582253258,-3.8308521558,663,
LSID_1104,51.6578314335,-3.8318916982,664,
LSID_1104,51.6566452766,-3.8341425895,665,
LSID_1104,51.6502837676,-3.8458692917,666,
LSID_1104,51.6493482896,-3.8481730168,667,
LSID_1104,51.649002934,-3.8484047024,668,
LSID_1104,51.6487692838,-3.8483951956,669,
LSID_1104,51.648587733,-3.8485034481,670,
LSID_1104,51.6483490778,-3.8488117439,671,
LSID_1104,51.6481957359,-3.8494126052,672,
LSID_1104,51.6483150539,-3.8504003919,673,
LSID_1104,51.6482356462,-3.8508741665,674,
LSID_1104,51.6475275071,-3.8518715924,675,
LSID_1104,51.6472367474,-3.8520621033,676,
LSID_1104,51.647110708,-3.8520714196,677,
LSID_1104,51.6466590033,-3.8516338301,678,
LSID_1104,51.6460796629,-3.8513066818,679,
LSID_1104,51.6460798907,-3.851292237,680,
LSID_1104,51.6460990029,-3.851220745,681,
LSID_1104,51.6460798907,-3.851292237,682,
LSID_1104,51.6425745906,-3.8494728675,683,
LSID_1104,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,684,
LSID_1104,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,685,
LSID_1104,51.6403751571,-3.8480970942,686,
LSID_1104,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,687,
LSID_1104,51.6392492162,-3.8476466498,688,
LSID_1104,51.6383993566,-3.8473664186,689,
LSID_1104,51.6381023451,-3.8473832483,690,
LSID_1104,51.6377032989,-3.8475982505,691,
LSID_1104,51.6366336783,-3.8487108569,692,
LSID_1104,51.6356143252,-3.8500566705,693,
LSID_1104,51.6352996756,-3.8506218907,694,
LSID_1104,51.6350726112,-3.8513351769,695,
LSID_1104,51.6348296806,-3.8536229203,696,
LSID_1104,51.6344672027,-3.8549375785,697,
LSID_1104,51.6329871785,-3.8581139747,698,
LSID_1104,51.6315412974,-3.8602656481,699,
LSID_1104,51.6315412974,-3.8602656481,700,
LSID_1104,51.6315064956,-3.8601919763,701,
LSID_1104,51.6315136512,-3.8603078653,702,
LSID_1104,51.6300246314,-3.8623420412,703,
LSID_1104,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,704,
LSID_1104,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,705,
LSID_1104,51.6297801627,-3.8624476178,706,
LSID_1104,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,707,
LSID_1104,51.6295698067,-3.862670182,708,
LSID_1104,51.6291117239,-3.862636964,709,
LSID_1104,51.6287312614,-3.8622457109,710,
LSID_1104,51.6283297929,-3.8614779431,711,
LSID_1104,51.6278595704,-3.8599416122,712,
LSID_1104,51.6278595704,-3.8599416122,713,
LSID_1104,51.6274207007,-3.8586955593,714,
LSID_1104,51.6270113645,-3.8578552837,715,
LSID_1104,51.6264054606,-3.8569347552,716,
LSID_1104,51.6262183423,-3.8568259779,717,
LSID_1104,51.6254809098,-3.8562613004,718,
LSID_1104,51.6248204721,-3.8559453895,719,
LSID_1104,51.6245510204,-3.8553564989,720,
LSID_1104,51.6243613898,-3.8554065499,721,
LSID_1104,51.6242379446,-3.8558204812,722,
LSID_1104,51.6242675771,-3.8567896534,723,
LSID_1104,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,724,
LSID_1104,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,725,
LSID_1104,51.6233407268,-3.8619382479,726,
LSID_1104,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,727,
LSID_1104,51.6222084544,-3.8698086041,728,
LSID_1104,51.6208148733,-3.8759920342,729,
LSID_1104,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,730,
LSID_1104,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,731,
LSID_1104,51.6200868106,-3.8799057346,732,
LSID_1104,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,733,
LSID_1104,51.6196618897,-3.8834129416,734,
LSID_1104,51.6196066523,-3.8851730387,735,
LSID_1104,51.6198288714,-3.8864534857,736,
LSID_1104,51.6201128889,-3.8872453486,737,
LSID_1104,51.6209474785,-3.8890279773,738,
LSID_1104,51.6212054489,-3.8897610086,739,
LSID_1104,51.6214046124,-3.8907949771,740,
LSID_1104,51.6214526274,-3.8917215418,741,
LSID_1104,51.6210627352,-3.8980472301,742,
LSID_1104,51.6216488122,-3.905164905,743,
LSID_1104,51.6216259955,-3.9060162902,744,
LSID_1104,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,745,
LSID_1104,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,746,
LSID_1104,51.621371243,-3.9073057863,747,
LSID_1104,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,748,
LSID_1104,51.6213703735,-3.9079124979,749,
LSID_1104,51.620648776,-3.9113637458,750,
LSID_1104,51.620373919,-3.9133313052,751,
LSID_1104,51.6203816079,-3.9150651584,752,
LSID_1104,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,753,
LSID_1104,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,754,
LSID_1104,51.6208859412,-3.9183223571,755,
LSID_1104,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,756,
LSID_1104,51.6217233852,-3.9226483026,757,
LSID_1104,51.6217373268,-3.9239924194,758,
LSID_1104,51.6214527597,-3.9270863641,759,
LSID_1104,51.6214527597,-3.9270863641,760,
LSID_1104,51.6213831931,-3.92803688,761,
LSID_1104,51.6216510098,-3.9330756232,762,
LSID_1104,51.6216510098,-3.9330756232,763,
LSID_1104,51.6217965306,-3.9346131458,764,
LSID_1104,51.6216138308,-3.9358766659,765,
LSID_1104,51.6213465644,-3.9362697876,766,
LSID_1104,51.6200673007,-3.9375010127,767,
LSID_1104,51.6193533444,-3.9377161725,768,
LSID_1104,51.6193533444,-3.9377161725,769,
LSID_1104,51.6187500818,-3.9377626958,770,
LSID_1104,51.618487577,-3.9378670746,771,
LSID_1104,51.6180192713,-3.938453825,772,
LSID_1104,51.6178018587,-3.9390945969,773,
LSID_1104,51.6176207826,-3.9402569416,774,
LSID_1104,51.6173276513,-3.9411255905,775,
LSID_1104,51.6157140263,-3.9446245499,776,
LSID_1104,51.6153638357,-3.9456784734,777,
LSID_1104,51.6165186226,-3.9465367915,778,
LSID_1104,51.6170214904,-3.9471216726,779,
LSID_1104,51.6173094078,-3.9476540256,780,
LSID_1104,51.6176760374,-3.9472363685,781,
LSID_1104,51.6177248,-3.9470073316,782,
LSID_1104,51.6176375734,-3.9468446992,783,
LSID_1104,51.6173521738,-3.9467024751,784,
LSID_1104,51.6173787652,-3.9461835865,785,
LSID_1105,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,0,
LSID_1105,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,1,
LSID_1105,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,2,
LSID_1105,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,3,
LSID_1105,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,4,
LSID_1105,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,5,
LSID_1105,51.7795670685,-3.7535362452,6,
LSID_1105,51.7795580817,-3.7535358967,7,
LSID_1105,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,8,
LSID_1105,51.7820089663,-3.7501805755,9,
LSID_1105,51.7820175216,-3.7502099015,10,
LSID_1105,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,11,
LSID_1105,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,12,
LSID_1105,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,13,
LSID_1105,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,14,
LSID_1105,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,15,
LSID_1105,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,16,
LSID_1105,51.7859236481,-3.7457360667,17,
LSID_1105,51.7859951642,-3.7451588826,18,
LSID_1105,51.7862316116,-3.7419492953,19,
LSID_1105,51.7862136378,-3.7419486027,20,
LSID_1105,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,21,
LSID_1105,51.786613413,-3.7404561289,22,
LSID_1105,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,23,
LSID_1105,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,24,
LSID_1105,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,25,
LSID_1105,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,26,
LSID_1105,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,27,
LSID_1105,51.7905315555,-3.7381854856,28,
LSID_1105,51.7905197823,-3.7383735339,29,
LSID_1105,51.7906267674,-3.7384356491,30,
LSID_1105,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,31,
LSID_1105,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,32,
LSID_1105,51.7909973726,-3.7383049013,33,
LSID_1105,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,34,
LSID_1105,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,35,
LSID_1105,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,36,
LSID_1105,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,37,
LSID_1105,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,38,
LSID_1105,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,39,
LSID_1105,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,40,
LSID_1105,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,41,
LSID_1105,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,42,
LSID_1105,51.7983369928,-3.7296246454,43,
LSID_1105,51.7985644068,-3.7288357047,44,
LSID_1105,51.7985466461,-3.7288205225,45,
LSID_1105,51.7989391887,-3.7271967287,46,
LSID_1105,51.7991295278,-3.7258697444,47,
LSID_1105,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,48,
LSID_1105,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,49,
LSID_1105,51.7992591033,-3.7207116747,50,
LSID_1105,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,51,
LSID_1105,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,52,
LSID_1105,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,53,
LSID_1105,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,54,
LSID_1105,51.8007831153,-3.7130249308,55,
LSID_1105,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,56,
LSID_1105,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,57,
LSID_1105,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,58,
LSID_1105,51.8012556506,-3.7102146675,59,
LSID_1105,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,60,
LSID_1105,51.801844108,-3.707466742,61,
LSID_1105,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,62,
LSID_1105,51.8019575504,-3.7058466149,63,
LSID_1105,51.8019755245,-3.7058472935,64,
LSID_1105,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,65,
LSID_1105,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,66,
LSID_1105,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,67,
LSID_1105,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,68,
LSID_1105,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,69,
LSID_1105,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,70,
LSID_1105,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,71,
LSID_1105,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,72,
LSID_1105,51.8022922624,-3.6957646103,73,
LSID_1105,51.802527602,-3.6950337465,74,
LSID_1105,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,75,
LSID_1105,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,76,
LSID_1105,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,77,
LSID_1105,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,78,
LSID_1105,51.8041685477,-3.6891050037,79,
LSID_1105,51.8041685477,-3.6891050037,80,
LSID_1105,51.8048202997,-3.6869246753,81,
LSID_1105,51.805485256,-3.6857020936,82,
LSID_1105,51.80573243,-3.6847685002,83,
LSID_1105,51.8059211944,-3.682889899,84,
LSID_1105,51.8061733918,-3.6822320638,85,
LSID_1105,51.8069902517,-3.6810730515,86,
LSID_1105,51.8075888443,-3.6794562112,87,
LSID_1105,51.8082186891,-3.6787978629,88,
LSID_1105,51.8087897596,-3.6778471961,89,
LSID_1105,51.808954011,-3.6776792266,90,
LSID_1105,51.8092436682,-3.6775449253,91,
LSID_1105,51.8099553065,-3.677455306,92,
LSID_1105,51.8099553065,-3.677455306,93,
LSID_1105,51.8111269432,-3.6772667148,94,
LSID_1105,51.8115834247,-3.6774142275,95,
LSID_1105,51.8122478512,-3.6774824255,96,
LSID_1105,51.8131689726,-3.6778357984,97,
LSID_1105,51.8149480084,-3.6779309108,98,
LSID_1105,51.8155614089,-3.6777941143,99,
LSID_1105,51.816956598,-3.6770624954,100,
LSID_1105,51.8172629875,-3.6770158403,101,
LSID_1105,51.8172629875,-3.6770158403,102,
LSID_1105,51.8177537621,-3.6772807155,103,
LSID_1105,51.8188288701,-3.6788150858,104,
LSID_1105,51.8196421405,-3.6791645296,105,
LSID_1105,51.819929935,-3.6791607232,106,
LSID_1105,51.820688787,-3.6789132615,107,
LSID_1105,51.8209489988,-3.6789519571,108,
LSID_1105,51.8213137418,-3.6792266984,109,
LSID_1105,51.8221015763,-3.6800975881,110,
LSID_1105,51.8224711574,-3.6806627308,111,
LSID_1105,51.8226904437,-3.6810481623,112,
LSID_1105,51.8232446637,-3.6825343591,113,
LSID_1105,51.8237800037,-3.6834539724,114,
LSID_1105,51.8242036984,-3.684006672,115,
LSID_1105,51.8249250027,-3.6844979324,116,
LSID_1105,51.8249250027,-3.6844979324,117,
LSID_1105,51.8258513444,-3.6851129529,118,
LSID_1105,51.8261376833,-3.6852107105,119,
LSID_1105,51.8268756622,-3.685165703,120,
LSID_1105,51.8278510464,-3.6848683415,121,
LSID_1105,51.8286619094,-3.6841294603,122,
LSID_1105,51.8296573424,-3.683687688,123,
LSID_1105,51.8303655434,-3.6825821092,124,
LSID_1105,51.8325483044,-3.6802252208,125,
LSID_1105,51.8325483044,-3.6802252208,126,
LSID_1105,51.8376756322,-3.6750455428,127,
LSID_1105,51.8376756322,-3.6750455428,128,
LSID_1105,51.8385054422,-3.6742344552,129,
LSID_1105,51.8399592796,-3.6731706816,130,
LSID_1105,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,131,
LSID_1105,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,132,
LSID_1105,51.8412516351,-3.6714476237,133,
LSID_1105,51.8423691679,-3.6693695991,134,
LSID_1105,51.8429188978,-3.668649584,135,
LSID_1105,51.8459858258,-3.6660627236,136,
LSID_1105,51.8472139375,-3.6644239759,137,
LSID_1105,51.8487764364,-3.6620279774,138,
LSID_1105,51.8506061045,-3.6578993351,139,
LSID_1105,51.8535890491,-3.6535948503,140,
LSID_1105,51.8546301108,-3.6524568607,141,
LSID_1105,51.8588453933,-3.6493874821,142,
LSID_1105,51.8594842653,-3.6487137924,143,
LSID_1105,51.8600203717,-3.6476732708,144,
LSID_1105,51.8607792243,-3.6454935814,145,
LSID_1105,51.8623858107,-3.6424878617,146,
LSID_1105,51.8658236303,-3.637762065,147,
LSID_1105,51.8688185532,-3.6325401813,148,
LSID_1105,51.8707814888,-3.6297497188,149,
LSID_1105,51.8731761498,-3.6269455494,150,
LSID_1105,51.8747891776,-3.6253912892,151,
LSID_1105,51.8754397103,-3.6245140676,152,
LSID_1105,51.8759230861,-3.6233693055,153,
LSID_1105,51.8764196643,-3.6212661787,154,
LSID_1105,51.8768956216,-3.6200048695,155,
LSID_1105,51.8776505712,-3.6187245012,156,
LSID_1105,51.8786575507,-3.6174240813,157,
LSID_1105,51.8817860923,-3.6148484907,158,
LSID_1105,51.882853172,-3.6144072649,159,
LSID_1105,51.8843210914,-3.614241921,160,
LSID_1105,51.8849725611,-3.6139456008,161,
LSID_1105,51.8858377099,-3.6131483581,162,
LSID_1105,51.8867447741,-3.6119166608,163,
LSID_1105,51.8875693846,-3.6114521138,164,
LSID_1105,51.8880451149,-3.6115127278,165,
LSID_1105,51.8885010796,-3.6117034184,166,
LSID_1105,51.8911595841,-3.6132372489,167,
LSID_1105,51.891954871,-3.6135999852,168,
LSID_1105,51.8926894377,-3.6138006982,169,
LSID_1105,51.8949154945,-3.6140839435,170,
LSID_1105,51.8960748539,-3.6141255016,171,
LSID_1105,51.8970656472,-3.6140011437,172,
LSID_1105,51.8982944935,-3.6135655535,173,
LSID_1105,51.8995458939,-3.6127964443,174,
LSID_1105,51.9006201315,-3.6118319907,175,
LSID_1105,51.9058012216,-3.6064353137,176,
LSID_1105,51.9067339906,-3.605291085,177,
LSID_1105,51.9067339906,-3.605291085,178,
LSID_1105,51.907475836,-3.6042999176,179,
LSID_1105,51.9082108639,-3.6031485599,180,
LSID_1105,51.9102061118,-3.5992506536,181,
LSID_1105,51.9108079497,-3.5973093328,182,
LSID_1105,51.9115623599,-3.5933960913,183,
LSID_1105,51.9126459855,-3.5903957761,184,
LSID_1105,51.9143152831,-3.5872996607,185,
LSID_1105,51.9178724628,-3.5822195323,186,
LSID_1105,51.9187510768,-3.5810726002,187,
LSID_1105,51.9202076052,-3.5797423367,188,
LSID_1105,51.9279021329,-3.5738749859,189,
LSID_1105,51.930065039,-3.5721616721,190,
LSID_1105,51.9312028338,-3.5711251089,191,
LSID_1105,51.9322641938,-3.5697512798,192,
LSID_1105,51.9336306472,-3.5677480079,193,
LSID_1105,51.9345141552,-3.5662223694,194,
LSID_1105,51.9351879311,-3.5655912501,195,
LSID_1105,51.9361194388,-3.565187283,196,
LSID_1105,51.936977017,-3.5642570355,197,
LSID_1105,51.9374025186,-3.5640390852,198,
LSID_1105,51.9374025186,-3.5640390852,199,
LSID_1105,51.9393988885,-3.5640212485,200,
LSID_1105,51.9403822876,-3.5644482582,201,
LSID_1105,51.9403822876,-3.5644482582,202,
LSID_1105,51.9417107797,-3.5652946581,203,
LSID_1105,51.9425265952,-3.5661523452,204,
LSID_1105,51.9429179773,-3.5664715079,205,
LSID_1105,51.9434805066,-3.5667675433,206,
LSID_1105,51.9435123904,-3.5670741857,207,
LSID_1105,51.944274384,-3.5672462437,208,
LSID_1105,51.9444516146,-3.5674415653,209,
LSID_1105,51.9456794206,-3.5697686999,210,
LSID_1105,51.9458667981,-3.569877093,211,
LSID_1105,51.9461387478,-3.5697119919,212,
LSID_1105,51.9464917079,-3.5708883239,213,
LSID_1105,51.9474896275,-3.5682022794,214,
LSID_1105,51.9474896275,-3.5682022794,215,
LSID_1105,51.9490132055,-3.5651997573,216,
LSID_1105,51.9493504805,-3.5641783837,217,
LSID_1105,51.9503823776,-3.5623080769,218,
LSID_1105,51.9508452589,-3.5613055663,219,
LSID_1105,51.9512400883,-3.5600096407,220,
LSID_1105,51.9534063008,-3.5512225033,221,
LSID_1105,51.9540953386,-3.5480592936,222,
LSID_1105,51.9542169581,-3.5470157014,223,
LSID_1105,51.9542069069,-3.542300338,224,
LSID_1105,51.9541651399,-3.5406835765,225,
LSID_1105,51.9540377074,-3.5394276957,226,
LSID_1105,51.9538263322,-3.5384017869,227,
LSID_1105,51.9529053785,-3.5359400592,228,
LSID_1105,51.9523384025,-3.5325300875,229,
LSID_1105,51.9526831444,-3.5295295791,230,
LSID_1105,51.9526143499,-3.5285959107,231,
LSID_1105,51.9523691197,-3.5280928044,232,
LSID_1105,51.9513766698,-3.5269676891,233,
LSID_1105,51.9507049952,-3.5253733204,234,
LSID_1105,51.9504985275,-3.5246532993,235,
LSID_1105,51.9504985275,-3.5246532993,236,
LSID_1105,51.9496818248,-3.5210605924,237,
LSID_1105,51.9496144652,-3.5200106409,238,
LSID_1105,51.9496461924,-3.5133619069,239,
LSID_1105,51.949538871,-3.5119177481,240,
LSID_1105,51.949538871,-3.5119177481,241,
LSID_1105,51.948445255,-3.5039363328,242,
LSID_1105,51.9479761911,-3.5019417776,243,
LSID_1105,51.9477351121,-3.5011043511,244,
LSID_1105,51.9472891641,-3.5001145932,245,
LSID_1105,51.9461732054,-3.498782412,246,
LSID_1105,51.9457591159,-3.4981138674,247,
LSID_1105,51.9455152337,-3.4974946544,248,
LSID_1105,51.9453611139,-3.4961800576,249,
LSID_1105,51.9455591625,-3.4947462352,250,
LSID_1105,51.9460191294,-3.4932192536,251,
LSID_1105,51.9465931427,-3.4883640831,252,
LSID_1105,51.9479087187,-3.4831549578,253,
LSID_1105,51.9480101053,-3.4808156867,254,
LSID_1105,51.9482693884,-3.47878716,255,
LSID_1105,51.9486181755,-3.4746371633,256,
LSID_1105,51.9493641797,-3.4710675832,257,
LSID_1105,51.9493641797,-3.4710675832,258,
LSID_1105,51.9497251576,-3.4695224469,259,
LSID_1105,51.9501980583,-3.4683738217,260,
LSID_1105,51.9505198887,-3.4678022887,261,
LSID_1105,51.9520480432,-3.4656694464,262,
LSID_1105,51.9526106041,-3.4645381961,263,
LSID_1105,51.9531332783,-3.4629981616,264,
LSID_1105,51.9534213458,-3.4615232222,265,
LSID_1105,51.953506068,-3.4604927742,266,
LSID_1105,51.9534779329,-3.4584109023,267,
LSID_1105,51.9533280432,-3.4574455991,268,
LSID_1105,51.952676638,-3.4548633404,269,
LSID_1105,51.9526068911,-3.453958867,270,
LSID_1105,51.9527175846,-3.4515468341,271,
LSID_1105,51.952635597,-3.4509039037,272,
LSID_1105,51.9524446759,-3.4503447711,273,
LSID_1105,51.9521883284,-3.4499872565,274,
LSID_1105,51.9515737183,-3.4495163288,275,
LSID_1105,51.9508654663,-3.4493479719,276,
LSID_1105,51.949064485,-3.4495663565,277,
LSID_1105,51.9475014529,-3.4487156855,278,
LSID_1105,51.9471102814,-3.4483538756,279,
LSID_1105,51.9466058442,-3.4476974251,280,
LSID_1105,51.9454157175,-3.4457676567,281,
LSID_1105,51.9448080526,-3.4447296595,282,
LSID_1105,51.944466983,-3.4439475894,283,
LSID_1105,51.9438282637,-3.4417738205,284,
LSID_1105,51.9436772572,-3.4401540439,285,
LSID_1105,51.9436772572,-3.4401540439,286,
LSID_1105,51.9436787656,-3.4392957043,287,
LSID_1105,51.9441380874,-3.4370262034,288,
LSID_1105,51.9444076143,-3.4363073608,289,
LSID_1105,51.9456759725,-3.4340490547,290,
LSID_1105,51.945946367,-3.4332574494,291,
LSID_1105,51.9461676722,-3.4305873537,292,
LSID_1105,51.947459199,-3.4249248009,293,
LSID_1105,51.9479274597,-3.4196578887,294,
LSID_1105,51.9478991778,-3.4182747186,295,
LSID_1105,51.9476940955,-3.4166386233,296,
LSID_1105,51.9472594976,-3.4146461161,297,
LSID_1105,51.9466193627,-3.4125453391,298,
LSID_1105,51.9456640852,-3.4104783826,299,
LSID_1105,51.9456680935,-3.4101438688,300,
LSID_1105,51.9459141505,-3.4091185646,301,
LSID_1105,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,302,
LSID_1105,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,303,
LSID_1105,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,304,
LSID_1105,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,305,
LSID_1105,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,306,
LSID_1105,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,307,
LSID_1105,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,308,
LSID_1105,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,309,
LSID_1105,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,310,
LSID_1105,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,311,
LSID_1105,51.947356944,-3.394424565,312,
LSID_1105,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,313,
LSID_1105,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,314,
LSID_1105,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,315,
LSID_1105,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,316,
LSID_1105,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,317,
LSID_1105,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,318,
LSID_1105,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,319,
LSID_1105,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,320,
LSID_1105,51.9461722234,-3.3851051162,321,
LSID_1105,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,322,
LSID_1105,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,323,
LSID_1105,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,324,
LSID_1105,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,325,
LSID_1105,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,326,
LSID_1105,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,327,
LSID_1105,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,328,
LSID_1105,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,329,
LSID_1105,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,330,
LSID_1105,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,331,
LSID_1105,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,332,
LSID_1105,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,333,
LSID_1105,51.9535243168,-3.3799911182,334,
LSID_1105,51.9536503215,-3.3799804357,335,
LSID_1105,51.9537154555,-3.3797932585,336,
LSID_1105,51.9536279611,-3.3795868429,337,
LSID_1105,51.9534924568,-3.379640891,338,
LSID_1105,51.9534625935,-3.3798873585,339,
LSID_1105,51.9529863393,-3.3806294317,340,
LSID_1105,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,341,
LSID_1105,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,342,
LSID_1105,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,343,
LSID_1105,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,344,
LSID_1105,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,345,
LSID_1105,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,346,
LSID_1105,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,347,
LSID_1105,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,348,
LSID_1105,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,349,
LSID_1105,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,350,
LSID_1105,51.9467702321,-3.386243884,351,
LSID_1106,51.6173787652,-3.9461835865,0,
LSID_1106,51.617325455,-3.9466868862,1,
LSID_1106,51.6171005634,-3.946691705,2,
LSID_1106,51.6169995613,-3.9468173873,3,
LSID_1106,51.6161675579,-3.9460161979,4,
LSID_1106,51.6155177959,-3.9456128368,5,
LSID_1106,51.6156888776,-3.9450568141,6,
LSID_1106,51.6176592687,-3.9406486058,7,
LSID_1106,51.6179390357,-3.9389559924,8,
LSID_1106,51.6180982389,-3.9385727542,9,
LSID_1106,51.6184111586,-3.9381382827,10,
LSID_1106,51.6186381959,-3.938003503,11,
LSID_1106,51.6194758131,-3.9379236327,12,
LSID_1106,51.6199918365,-3.9377144874,13,
LSID_1106,51.6198828111,-3.9377820716,14,
LSID_1106,51.6207022877,-3.9371669122,15,
LSID_1106,51.621424343,-3.9364609035,16,
LSID_1106,51.6215617552,-3.9363078438,17,
LSID_1106,51.6217403512,-3.9358387127,18,
LSID_1106,51.6219034686,-3.9341265111,19,
LSID_1106,51.6216676509,-3.9320650739,20,
LSID_1106,51.6216676509,-3.9320650739,21,
LSID_1106,51.6215130313,-3.9277967953,22,
LSID_1106,51.6216864394,-3.925998332,23,
LSID_1106,51.6216864394,-3.925998332,24,
LSID_1106,51.6218669125,-3.924315727,25,
LSID_1106,51.6218402059,-3.9226532421,26,
LSID_1106,51.6216711197,-3.9214470327,27,
LSID_1106,51.6209476449,-3.9178482333,28,
LSID_1106,51.6209476449,-3.9178482333,29,
LSID_1106,51.6210020341,-3.9178216346,30,
LSID_1106,51.6209476449,-3.9178482333,31,
LSID_1106,51.6205833758,-3.9159259783,32,
LSID_1106,51.6204583678,-3.9136671188,33,
LSID_1106,51.6205698799,-3.9123427668,34,
LSID_1106,51.6212650168,-3.9088615365,35,
LSID_1106,51.6212650168,-3.9088615365,36,
LSID_1106,51.6216374758,-3.9069702381,37,
LSID_1106,51.6217510226,-3.9055159034,38,
LSID_1106,51.6211566813,-3.8983545237,39,
LSID_1106,51.6215575273,-3.8913502991,40,
LSID_1106,51.6215223656,-3.8907420878,41,
LSID_1106,51.6212888834,-3.8896055665,42,
LSID_1106,51.6199883059,-3.8866045586,43,
LSID_1106,51.6197292153,-3.885380361,44,
LSID_1106,51.6197171482,-3.8838919419,45,
LSID_1106,51.6202918798,-3.880015334,46,
LSID_1106,51.6202918798,-3.880015334,47,
LSID_1106,51.6208814567,-3.8763270429,48,
LSID_1106,51.6223061556,-3.8698848547,49,
LSID_1106,51.6235501652,-3.8617734604,50,
LSID_1106,51.6235501652,-3.8617734604,51,
LSID_1106,51.6241557751,-3.8581720164,52,
LSID_1106,51.6245865239,-3.8570916246,53,
LSID_1106,51.6248130151,-3.8569852964,54,
LSID_1106,51.6249636524,-3.8565580259,55,
LSID_1106,51.6253843413,-3.8561128822,56,
LSID_1106,51.6258740341,-3.8564218279,57,
LSID_1106,51.6262372291,-3.8567689579,58,
LSID_1106,51.6262372291,-3.8567689579,59,
LSID_1106,51.6261810255,-3.8569111407,60,
LSID_1106,51.6262372291,-3.8567689579,61,
LSID_1106,51.6264054606,-3.8569347552,62,
LSID_1106,51.6270113645,-3.8578552837,63,
LSID_1106,51.6274207007,-3.8586955593,64,
LSID_1106,51.6278512703,-3.8598979276,65,
LSID_1106,51.6278512703,-3.8598979276,66,
LSID_1106,51.6278058801,-3.8599249673,67,
LSID_1106,51.6278512703,-3.8598979276,68,
LSID_1106,51.6283297929,-3.8614779431,69,
LSID_1106,51.6285556548,-3.8619784431,70,
LSID_1106,51.628889811,-3.8624544874,71,
LSID_1106,51.6291117239,-3.862636964,72,
LSID_1106,51.6295698067,-3.862670182,73,
LSID_1106,51.6297509117,-3.862590909,74,
LSID_1106,51.6300889117,-3.8622579803,75,
LSID_1106,51.6300889117,-3.8622579803,76,
LSID_1106,51.6301149547,-3.8623168434,77,
LSID_1106,51.6300889117,-3.8622579803,78,
LSID_1106,51.6316700838,-3.8600830743,79,
LSID_1106,51.6316700838,-3.8600830743,80,
LSID_1106,51.6329871785,-3.8581139747,81,
LSID_1106,51.6344672027,-3.8549375785,82,
LSID_1106,51.6348296806,-3.8536229203,83,
LSID_1106,51.6349872764,-3.8521842867,84,
LSID_1106,51.6349872764,-3.8521842867,85,
LSID_1106,51.6351683986,-3.8509633613,86,
LSID_1106,51.6356143252,-3.8500566705,87,
LSID_1106,51.6366336783,-3.8487108569,88,
LSID_1106,51.6377032989,-3.8475982505,89,
LSID_1106,51.6381023451,-3.8473832483,90,
LSID_1106,51.6383993566,-3.8473664186,91,
LSID_1106,51.6392492162,-3.8476466498,92,
LSID_1106,51.6399718987,-3.8480084332,93,
LSID_1106,51.6399815674,-3.8479654699,94,
LSID_1106,51.6466590033,-3.8516338301,95,
LSID_1106,51.6474197662,-3.8524309285,96,
LSID_1106,51.6480032376,-3.8513561591,97,
LSID_1106,51.6485400496,-3.8509588432,98,
LSID_1106,51.6492449938,-3.8501636232,99,
LSID_1106,51.6493803665,-3.8495620191,100,
LSID_1106,51.6493279289,-3.8488949465,101,
LSID_1106,51.6494068738,-3.8484500488,102,
LSID_1106,51.6503075469,-3.8460726345,103,
LSID_1106,51.6579453284,-3.8320842449,104,
LSID_1106,51.658377197,-3.8309161107,105,
LSID_1106,51.6588951315,-3.8288405574,106,
LSID_1106,51.6590099615,-3.8278186491,107,
LSID_1106,51.6593053397,-3.8209628482,108,
LSID_1106,51.6598713565,-3.8180938523,109,
LSID_1106,51.6600564602,-3.8177542587,110,
LSID_1106,51.6602108,-3.8176592269,111,
LSID_1106,51.6604134285,-3.8173492478,112,
LSID_1106,51.6607289959,-3.8161328849,113,
LSID_1106,51.6606903207,-3.8157264939,114,
LSID_1106,51.6605168436,-3.8153147147,115,
LSID_1106,51.6602773306,-3.8151027197,116,
LSID_1106,51.6601063599,-3.8151103443,117,
LSID_1106,51.6597682161,-3.814879952,118,
LSID_1106,51.6595084418,-3.814233403,119,
LSID_1106,51.6589967805,-3.8112634942,120,
LSID_1106,51.6579682154,-3.8062345163,121,
LSID_1106,51.6580986979,-3.8059360906,122,
LSID_1106,51.658262682,-3.8057980324,123,
LSID_1106,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,124,
LSID_1106,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,125,
LSID_1106,51.6613773968,-3.8067460542,126,
LSID_1106,51.6615569092,-3.8067676558,127,
LSID_1106,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,128,
LSID_1106,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,129,
LSID_1106,51.6623209117,-3.8062052278,130,
LSID_1106,51.6632375591,-3.8062416915,131,
LSID_1106,51.6629945648,-3.8068393215,132,
LSID_1106,51.6629948767,-3.8074032519,133,
LSID_1106,51.6625388654,-3.8078188791,134,
LSID_1106,51.6620267885,-3.808955222,135,
LSID_1106,51.66121108,-3.8093709513,136,
LSID_1106,51.6611128941,-3.8093236624,137,
LSID_1106,51.6609746733,-3.808956685,138,
LSID_1106,51.6608218989,-3.808950599,139,
LSID_1106,51.6580789494,-3.8107208617,140,
LSID_1106,51.6582417413,-3.8118261553,141,
LSID_1106,51.6585075517,-3.8120825465,142,
LSID_1106,51.6588937574,-3.8121124154,143,
LSID_1106,51.659120274,-3.8125841171,144,
LSID_1106,51.6595559371,-3.8152329271,145,
LSID_1106,51.6595382357,-3.8157960952,146,
LSID_1106,51.6593527344,-3.8167429253,147,
LSID_1106,51.6593644462,-3.8171482263,148,
LSID_1106,51.6595383644,-3.8175311029,149,
LSID_1106,51.6599389621,-3.8177929308,150,
LSID_1106,51.6602108,-3.8176592269,151,
LSID_1106,51.6604134285,-3.8173492478,152,
LSID_1106,51.660650172,-3.8165779523,153,
LSID_1106,51.6607289959,-3.8161328849,154,
LSID_1106,51.6606903207,-3.8157264939,155,
LSID_1106,51.6608825669,-3.8149244894,156,
LSID_1106,51.6620443017,-3.8124839503,157,
LSID_1106,51.6626948485,-3.8117001945,158,
LSID_1106,51.6639256662,-3.8106069862,159,
LSID_1106,51.6659066035,-3.8092688695,160,
LSID_1106,51.6666564287,-3.8084600362,161,
LSID_1106,51.6672561441,-3.8074716701,162,
LSID_1106,51.6676482671,-3.8065328612,163,
LSID_1106,51.6679336531,-3.8055174861,164,
LSID_1106,51.6684443787,-3.8021249629,165,
LSID_1106,51.668864187,-3.8005508856,166,
LSID_1106,51.6731185202,-3.7893086223,167,
LSID_1106,51.6735085187,-3.7884996197,168,
LSID_1106,51.6741722974,-3.7874265905,169,
LSID_1106,51.6759015953,-3.7854698042,170,
LSID_1106,51.6766543365,-3.7844580281,171,
LSID_1106,51.6772582449,-3.7831800192,172,
LSID_1106,51.6778307987,-3.781596999,173,
LSID_1106,51.6781352545,-3.7816812726,174,
LSID_1106,51.6783557638,-3.7813717156,175,
LSID_1106,51.678606301,-3.7796747552,176,
LSID_1106,51.6789361735,-3.7786751791,177,
LSID_1106,51.6798804264,-3.7774826851,178,
LSID_1106,51.6798806453,-3.7774682289,179,
LSID_1106,51.6799067305,-3.7775271098,180,
LSID_1106,51.6798806453,-3.7774682289,181,
LSID_1106,51.6808088806,-3.7761448731,182,
LSID_1106,51.6813267921,-3.7751959756,183,
LSID_1106,51.6813180238,-3.7751811673,184,
LSID_1106,51.6819115359,-3.7739892926,185,
LSID_1106,51.6826875272,-3.7714302798,186,
LSID_1106,51.6832391186,-3.7700341639,187,
LSID_1106,51.6838201077,-3.7690731405,188,
LSID_1106,51.6838201077,-3.7690731405,189,
LSID_1106,51.6850543932,-3.7671249045,190,
LSID_1106,51.6863040126,-3.7653507618,191,
LSID_1106,51.6878673612,-3.7642397467,192,
LSID_1106,51.6900563093,-3.7633844599,193,
LSID_1106,51.6963974543,-3.7614749773,194,
LSID_1106,51.697234755,-3.7614062072,195,
LSID_1106,51.6982669475,-3.7615331224,196,
LSID_1106,51.6982667306,-3.7615475846,197,
LSID_1106,51.6982652121,-3.7616488198,198,
LSID_1106,51.6982667306,-3.7615475846,199,
LSID_1106,51.7039940789,-3.7621897985,200,
LSID_1106,51.7039940789,-3.7621897985,201,
LSID_1106,51.7039932108,-3.7622476545,202,
LSID_1106,51.7039940789,-3.7621897985,203,
LSID_1106,51.704641135,-3.7622149479,204,
LSID_1106,51.7081957303,-3.7620346999,205,
LSID_1106,51.7087366796,-3.761939935,206,
LSID_1106,51.7093258179,-3.7616299288,207,
LSID_1106,51.7114528235,-3.7601058893,208,
LSID_1106,51.7128577126,-3.7593643058,209,
LSID_1106,51.7133995264,-3.7592116325,210,
LSID_1106,51.7134153333,-3.7593570004,211,
LSID_1106,51.7133995264,-3.7592116325,212,
LSID_1106,51.7140487494,-3.7590920756,213,
LSID_1106,51.7150370906,-3.7591449126,214,
LSID_1106,51.7150370906,-3.7591449126,215,
LSID_1106,51.716175825,-3.7593628298,216,
LSID_1106,51.71677156,-3.7592122394,217,
LSID_1106,51.717263352,-3.7587970306,218,
LSID_1106,51.7177817788,-3.7578037733,219,
LSID_1106,51.7191422834,-3.7534120299,220,
LSID_1106,51.7193655278,-3.7529139618,221,
LSID_1106,51.7203154935,-3.7519227992,222,
LSID_1106,51.7217752582,-3.7517186347,223,
LSID_1106,51.7217752582,-3.7517186347,224,
LSID_1106,51.7241273157,-3.7513752071,225,
LSID_1106,51.7245993814,-3.7510749177,226,
LSID_1106,51.7253764247,-3.7502217174,227,
LSID_1106,51.7253764247,-3.7502217174,228,
LSID_1106,51.7257998878,-3.7501656802,229,
LSID_1106,51.7260718669,-3.7500169132,230,
LSID_1106,51.7263288898,-3.7496648531,231,
LSID_1106,51.7269583157,-3.7484583845,232,
LSID_1106,51.7269583157,-3.7484583845,233,
LSID_1106,51.7269844149,-3.7485173109,234,
LSID_1106,51.7270593258,-3.7483174853,235,
LSID_1106,51.727643103,-3.7477608168,236,
LSID_1106,51.7279951002,-3.7476730368,237,
LSID_1106,51.7286264963,-3.748146285,238,
LSID_1106,51.7286264963,-3.748146285,239,
LSID_1106,51.7285980279,-3.7482465482,240,
LSID_1106,51.7286264963,-3.748146285,241,
LSID_1106,51.7287790585,-3.7481666528,242,
LSID_1106,51.7292778616,-3.7478818126,243,
LSID_1106,51.7307752889,-3.74756309,244,
LSID_1106,51.7307752889,-3.74756309,245,
LSID_1106,51.7312522415,-3.7475380483,246,
LSID_1106,51.7317944144,-3.7479644425,247,
LSID_1106,51.7325809555,-3.7482844278,248,
LSID_1106,51.7331239871,-3.7486529501,249,
LSID_1106,51.7334731839,-3.7487533231,250,
LSID_1106,51.7346153194,-3.7493477472,251,
LSID_1106,51.7346153194,-3.7493477472,252,
LSID_1106,51.7346046082,-3.749463191,253,
LSID_1106,51.7346153194,-3.7493477472,254,
LSID_1106,51.7359447347,-3.749442547,255,
LSID_1106,51.7369005796,-3.7492622283,256,
LSID_1106,51.736899933,-3.7493056521,257,
LSID_1106,51.7377712958,-3.748759984,258,
LSID_1106,51.7380601695,-3.7486842398,259,
LSID_1106,51.7387745966,-3.7490159828,260,
LSID_1106,51.7390048077,-3.7492566121,261,
LSID_1106,51.7399943772,-3.7498307452,262,
LSID_1106,51.7399943772,-3.7498307452,263,
LSID_1106,51.7430952796,-3.7517322314,264,
LSID_1106,51.7437638161,-3.7527286014,265,
LSID_1106,51.7447646419,-3.7537523583,266,
LSID_1106,51.7465625724,-3.7543869641,267,
LSID_1106,51.7487581772,-3.7542837303,268,
LSID_1106,51.7595764606,-3.7530222593,269,
LSID_1106,51.7611031445,-3.753153862,270,
LSID_1106,51.7618008771,-3.7533982611,271,
LSID_1106,51.7629074884,-3.7551656073,272,
LSID_1106,51.76395517,-3.7572640593,273,
LSID_1106,51.7640719987,-3.7572685971,274,
LSID_1106,51.7640719987,-3.7572685971,275,
LSID_1106,51.7663328844,-3.7558057378,276,
LSID_1106,51.7674855611,-3.7544881615,277,
LSID_1106,51.7681378028,-3.754165629,278,
LSID_1106,51.769185248,-3.753872904,279,
LSID_1106,51.769503246,-3.7536533403,280,
LSID_1106,51.7699518139,-3.7531199778,281,
LSID_1106,51.7699518139,-3.7531199778,282,
LSID_1106,51.7705386383,-3.7523600627,283,
LSID_1106,51.7706659661,-3.7522635396,284,
LSID_1106,51.7708088915,-3.7523270517,285,
LSID_1106,51.7710290258,-3.7526399513,286,
LSID_1106,51.7713277887,-3.7537095871,287,
LSID_1106,51.7718213211,-3.7543809586,288,
LSID_1106,51.7724755304,-3.7551310516,289,
LSID_1106,51.7729173991,-3.7550467379,290,
LSID_1106,51.7729173991,-3.7550467379,291,
LSID_1106,51.7732049773,-3.7550578976,292,
LSID_1106,51.7735329458,-3.7553750129,293,
LSID_1106,51.7738724973,-3.7555186451,294,
LSID_1106,51.774062086,-3.7554680251,295,
LSID_1106,51.7744911741,-3.7550353367,296,
LSID_1106,51.7749550267,-3.7552852598,297,
LSID_1106,51.7755165366,-3.7550171482,298,
LSID_1106,51.7755969853,-3.7550492609,299,
LSID_1106,51.7757653547,-3.7552152444,300,
LSID_1106,51.7760831489,-3.7562132721,301,
LSID_1106,51.7766190006,-3.7570603351,302,
LSID_1106,51.7770591374,-3.7570919326,303,
LSID_1106,51.7772643175,-3.7572013763,304,
LSID_1106,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,305,
LSID_1106,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,306,
LSID_1106,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,307,
LSID_1106,51.7779776287,-3.757605994,308,
LSID_1106,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,309,
LSID_1106,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,310,
LSID_1106,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,311,
LSID_1106,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,312,
LSID_1106,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,313,
LSID_1106,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,314,
LSID_1106,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,315,
LSID_1106,51.7795670685,-3.7535362452,316,
LSID_1106,51.7795580817,-3.7535358967,317,
LSID_1106,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,318,
LSID_1106,51.7820089663,-3.7501805755,319,
LSID_1106,51.7820175216,-3.7502099015,320,
LSID_1106,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,321,
LSID_1106,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,322,
LSID_1106,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,323,
LSID_1106,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,324,
LSID_1106,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,325,
LSID_1106,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,326,
LSID_1106,51.7859236481,-3.7457360667,327,
LSID_1106,51.7859951642,-3.7451588826,328,
LSID_1106,51.7862316116,-3.7419492953,329,
LSID_1106,51.7862136378,-3.7419486027,330,
LSID_1106,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,331,
LSID_1106,51.786613413,-3.7404561289,332,
LSID_1106,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,333,
LSID_1106,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,334,
LSID_1106,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,335,
LSID_1106,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,336,
LSID_1106,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,337,
LSID_1106,51.7905315555,-3.7381854856,338,
LSID_1106,51.7905197823,-3.7383735339,339,
LSID_1106,51.7906267674,-3.7384356491,340,
LSID_1106,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,341,
LSID_1106,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,342,
LSID_1106,51.7909973726,-3.7383049013,343,
LSID_1106,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,344,
LSID_1106,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,345,
LSID_1106,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,346,
LSID_1106,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,347,
LSID_1106,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,348,
LSID_1106,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,349,
LSID_1106,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,350,
LSID_1106,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,351,
LSID_1106,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,352,
LSID_1106,51.7983369928,-3.7296246454,353,
LSID_1106,51.7985644068,-3.7288357047,354,
LSID_1106,51.7985466461,-3.7288205225,355,
LSID_1106,51.7989391887,-3.7271967287,356,
LSID_1106,51.7991295278,-3.7258697444,357,
LSID_1106,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,358,
LSID_1106,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,359,
LSID_1106,51.7992591033,-3.7207116747,360,
LSID_1106,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,361,
LSID_1106,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,362,
LSID_1106,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,363,
LSID_1106,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,364,
LSID_1106,51.8007831153,-3.7130249308,365,
LSID_1106,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,366,
LSID_1106,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,367,
LSID_1106,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,368,
LSID_1106,51.8012556506,-3.7102146675,369,
LSID_1106,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,370,
LSID_1106,51.801844108,-3.707466742,371,
LSID_1106,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,372,
LSID_1106,51.8019575504,-3.7058466149,373,
LSID_1106,51.8019755245,-3.7058472935,374,
LSID_1106,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,375,
LSID_1106,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,376,
LSID_1106,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,377,
LSID_1106,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,378,
LSID_1106,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,379,
LSID_1106,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,380,
LSID_1106,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,381,
LSID_1106,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,382,
LSID_1106,51.8022922624,-3.6957646103,383,
LSID_1106,51.802527602,-3.6950337465,384,
LSID_1106,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,385,
LSID_1106,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,386,
LSID_1106,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,387,
LSID_1106,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,388,
LSID_1106,51.8041685477,-3.6891050037,389,
LSID_1106,51.8041685477,-3.6891050037,390,
LSID_1106,51.8048202997,-3.6869246753,391,
LSID_1106,51.805485256,-3.6857020936,392,
LSID_1106,51.80573243,-3.6847685002,393,
LSID_1106,51.8059211944,-3.682889899,394,
LSID_1106,51.8061733918,-3.6822320638,395,
LSID_1106,51.8069902517,-3.6810730515,396,
LSID_1106,51.8075888443,-3.6794562112,397,
LSID_1106,51.8082186891,-3.6787978629,398,
LSID_1106,51.8087897596,-3.6778471961,399,
LSID_1106,51.808954011,-3.6776792266,400,
LSID_1106,51.8092436682,-3.6775449253,401,
LSID_1106,51.8099553065,-3.677455306,402,
LSID_1106,51.8099553065,-3.677455306,403,
LSID_1106,51.8111269432,-3.6772667148,404,
LSID_1106,51.8115834247,-3.6774142275,405,
LSID_1106,51.8122478512,-3.6774824255,406,
LSID_1106,51.8131689726,-3.6778357984,407,
LSID_1106,51.8149480084,-3.6779309108,408,
LSID_1106,51.8155614089,-3.6777941143,409,
LSID_1106,51.816956598,-3.6770624954,410,
LSID_1106,51.8172629875,-3.6770158403,411,
LSID_1106,51.8172629875,-3.6770158403,412,
LSID_1106,51.8177537621,-3.6772807155,413,
LSID_1106,51.8188288701,-3.6788150858,414,
LSID_1106,51.8196421405,-3.6791645296,415,
LSID_1106,51.819929935,-3.6791607232,416,
LSID_1106,51.820688787,-3.6789132615,417,
LSID_1106,51.8209489988,-3.6789519571,418,
LSID_1106,51.8213137418,-3.6792266984,419,
LSID_1106,51.8221015763,-3.6800975881,420,
LSID_1106,51.8224711574,-3.6806627308,421,
LSID_1106,51.8226904437,-3.6810481623,422,
LSID_1106,51.8232446637,-3.6825343591,423,
LSID_1106,51.8237800037,-3.6834539724,424,
LSID_1106,51.8242036984,-3.684006672,425,
LSID_1106,51.8249250027,-3.6844979324,426,
LSID_1106,51.8249250027,-3.6844979324,427,
LSID_1106,51.8258513444,-3.6851129529,428,
LSID_1106,51.8261376833,-3.6852107105,429,
LSID_1106,51.8268756622,-3.685165703,430,
LSID_1106,51.8278510464,-3.6848683415,431,
LSID_1106,51.8286619094,-3.6841294603,432,
LSID_1106,51.8296573424,-3.683687688,433,
LSID_1106,51.8303655434,-3.6825821092,434,
LSID_1106,51.8325483044,-3.6802252208,435,
LSID_1106,51.8325483044,-3.6802252208,436,
LSID_1106,51.8376756322,-3.6750455428,437,
LSID_1106,51.8376756322,-3.6750455428,438,
LSID_1106,51.8385054422,-3.6742344552,439,
LSID_1106,51.8399592796,-3.6731706816,440,
LSID_1106,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,441,
LSID_1106,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,442,
LSID_1106,51.8412516351,-3.6714476237,443,
LSID_1106,51.8423691679,-3.6693695991,444,
LSID_1106,51.8429188978,-3.668649584,445,
LSID_1106,51.8459858258,-3.6660627236,446,
LSID_1106,51.8472139375,-3.6644239759,447,
LSID_1106,51.8487764364,-3.6620279774,448,
LSID_1106,51.8506061045,-3.6578993351,449,
LSID_1106,51.8535890491,-3.6535948503,450,
LSID_1106,51.8546301108,-3.6524568607,451,
LSID_1106,51.8588453933,-3.6493874821,452,
LSID_1106,51.8594842653,-3.6487137924,453,
LSID_1106,51.8600203717,-3.6476732708,454,
LSID_1106,51.8607792243,-3.6454935814,455,
LSID_1106,51.8623858107,-3.6424878617,456,
LSID_1106,51.8658236303,-3.637762065,457,
LSID_1106,51.8688185532,-3.6325401813,458,
LSID_1106,51.8707814888,-3.6297497188,459,
LSID_1106,51.8731761498,-3.6269455494,460,
LSID_1106,51.8747891776,-3.6253912892,461,
LSID_1106,51.8754397103,-3.6245140676,462,
LSID_1106,51.8759230861,-3.6233693055,463,
LSID_1106,51.8764196643,-3.6212661787,464,
LSID_1106,51.8768956216,-3.6200048695,465,
LSID_1106,51.8776505712,-3.6187245012,466,
LSID_1106,51.8786575507,-3.6174240813,467,
LSID_1106,51.8817860923,-3.6148484907,468,
LSID_1106,51.882853172,-3.6144072649,469,
LSID_1106,51.8843210914,-3.614241921,470,
LSID_1106,51.8849725611,-3.6139456008,471,
LSID_1106,51.8858377099,-3.6131483581,472,
LSID_1106,51.8867447741,-3.6119166608,473,
LSID_1106,51.8875693846,-3.6114521138,474,
LSID_1106,51.8880451149,-3.6115127278,475,
LSID_1106,51.8885010796,-3.6117034184,476,
LSID_1106,51.8911595841,-3.6132372489,477,
LSID_1106,51.891954871,-3.6135999852,478,
LSID_1106,51.8926894377,-3.6138006982,479,
LSID_1106,51.8949154945,-3.6140839435,480,
LSID_1106,51.8960748539,-3.6141255016,481,
LSID_1106,51.8970656472,-3.6140011437,482,
LSID_1106,51.8982944935,-3.6135655535,483,
LSID_1106,51.8995458939,-3.6127964443,484,
LSID_1106,51.9006201315,-3.6118319907,485,
LSID_1106,51.9058012216,-3.6064353137,486,
LSID_1106,51.9067339906,-3.605291085,487,
LSID_1106,51.9067339906,-3.605291085,488,
LSID_1106,51.907475836,-3.6042999176,489,
LSID_1106,51.9082108639,-3.6031485599,490,
LSID_1106,51.9102061118,-3.5992506536,491,
LSID_1106,51.9108079497,-3.5973093328,492,
LSID_1106,51.9115623599,-3.5933960913,493,
LSID_1106,51.9126459855,-3.5903957761,494,
LSID_1106,51.9143152831,-3.5872996607,495,
LSID_1106,51.9178724628,-3.5822195323,496,
LSID_1106,51.9187510768,-3.5810726002,497,
LSID_1106,51.9202076052,-3.5797423367,498,
LSID_1106,51.9279021329,-3.5738749859,499,
LSID_1106,51.930065039,-3.5721616721,500,
LSID_1106,51.9312028338,-3.5711251089,501,
LSID_1106,51.9322641938,-3.5697512798,502,
LSID_1106,51.9336306472,-3.5677480079,503,
LSID_1106,51.9345141552,-3.5662223694,504,
LSID_1106,51.9351879311,-3.5655912501,505,
LSID_1106,51.9361194388,-3.565187283,506,
LSID_1106,51.936977017,-3.5642570355,507,
LSID_1106,51.9374025186,-3.5640390852,508,
LSID_1106,51.9374025186,-3.5640390852,509,
LSID_1106,51.9393988885,-3.5640212485,510,
LSID_1106,51.9403822876,-3.5644482582,511,
LSID_1106,51.9403822876,-3.5644482582,512,
LSID_1106,51.9417107797,-3.5652946581,513,
LSID_1106,51.9425265952,-3.5661523452,514,
LSID_1106,51.9429179773,-3.5664715079,515,
LSID_1106,51.9434805066,-3.5667675433,516,
LSID_1106,51.9435123904,-3.5670741857,517,
LSID_1106,51.944274384,-3.5672462437,518,
LSID_1106,51.9444516146,-3.5674415653,519,
LSID_1106,51.9456794206,-3.5697686999,520,
LSID_1106,51.9458667981,-3.569877093,521,
LSID_1106,51.9461387478,-3.5697119919,522,
LSID_1106,51.9464917079,-3.5708883239,523,
LSID_1106,51.9474896275,-3.5682022794,524,
LSID_1106,51.9474896275,-3.5682022794,525,
LSID_1106,51.9490132055,-3.5651997573,526,
LSID_1106,51.9493504805,-3.5641783837,527,
LSID_1106,51.9503823776,-3.5623080769,528,
LSID_1106,51.9508452589,-3.5613055663,529,
LSID_1106,51.9512400883,-3.5600096407,530,
LSID_1106,51.9534063008,-3.5512225033,531,
LSID_1106,51.9540953386,-3.5480592936,532,
LSID_1106,51.9542169581,-3.5470157014,533,
LSID_1106,51.9542069069,-3.542300338,534,
LSID_1106,51.9541651399,-3.5406835765,535,
LSID_1106,51.9540377074,-3.5394276957,536,
LSID_1106,51.9538263322,-3.5384017869,537,
LSID_1106,51.9529053785,-3.5359400592,538,
LSID_1106,51.9523384025,-3.5325300875,539,
LSID_1106,51.9526831444,-3.5295295791,540,
LSID_1106,51.9526143499,-3.5285959107,541,
LSID_1106,51.9523691197,-3.5280928044,542,
LSID_1106,51.9513766698,-3.5269676891,543,
LSID_1106,51.9507049952,-3.5253733204,544,
LSID_1106,51.9504985275,-3.5246532993,545,
LSID_1106,51.9504985275,-3.5246532993,546,
LSID_1106,51.9496818248,-3.5210605924,547,
LSID_1106,51.9496144652,-3.5200106409,548,
LSID_1106,51.9496461924,-3.5133619069,549,
LSID_1106,51.949538871,-3.5119177481,550,
LSID_1106,51.949538871,-3.5119177481,551,
LSID_1106,51.948445255,-3.5039363328,552,
LSID_1106,51.9479761911,-3.5019417776,553,
LSID_1106,51.9477351121,-3.5011043511,554,
LSID_1106,51.9472891641,-3.5001145932,555,
LSID_1106,51.9461732054,-3.498782412,556,
LSID_1106,51.9457591159,-3.4981138674,557,
LSID_1106,51.9455152337,-3.4974946544,558,
LSID_1106,51.9453611139,-3.4961800576,559,
LSID_1106,51.9455591625,-3.4947462352,560,
LSID_1106,51.9460191294,-3.4932192536,561,
LSID_1106,51.9465931427,-3.4883640831,562,
LSID_1106,51.9479087187,-3.4831549578,563,
LSID_1106,51.9480101053,-3.4808156867,564,
LSID_1106,51.9482693884,-3.47878716,565,
LSID_1106,51.9486181755,-3.4746371633,566,
LSID_1106,51.9493641797,-3.4710675832,567,
LSID_1106,51.9493641797,-3.4710675832,568,
LSID_1106,51.9497251576,-3.4695224469,569,
LSID_1106,51.9501980583,-3.4683738217,570,
LSID_1106,51.9505198887,-3.4678022887,571,
LSID_1106,51.9520480432,-3.4656694464,572,
LSID_1106,51.9526106041,-3.4645381961,573,
LSID_1106,51.9531332783,-3.4629981616,574,
LSID_1106,51.9534213458,-3.4615232222,575,
LSID_1106,51.953506068,-3.4604927742,576,
LSID_1106,51.9534779329,-3.4584109023,577,
LSID_1106,51.9533280432,-3.4574455991,578,
LSID_1106,51.952676638,-3.4548633404,579,
LSID_1106,51.9526068911,-3.453958867,580,
LSID_1106,51.9527175846,-3.4515468341,581,
LSID_1106,51.952635597,-3.4509039037,582,
LSID_1106,51.9524446759,-3.4503447711,583,
LSID_1106,51.9521883284,-3.4499872565,584,
LSID_1106,51.9515737183,-3.4495163288,585,
LSID_1106,51.9508654663,-3.4493479719,586,
LSID_1106,51.949064485,-3.4495663565,587,
LSID_1106,51.9475014529,-3.4487156855,588,
LSID_1106,51.9471102814,-3.4483538756,589,
LSID_1106,51.9466058442,-3.4476974251,590,
LSID_1106,51.9454157175,-3.4457676567,591,
LSID_1106,51.9448080526,-3.4447296595,592,
LSID_1106,51.944466983,-3.4439475894,593,
LSID_1106,51.9438282637,-3.4417738205,594,
LSID_1106,51.9436772572,-3.4401540439,595,
LSID_1106,51.9436772572,-3.4401540439,596,
LSID_1106,51.9436787656,-3.4392957043,597,
LSID_1106,51.9441380874,-3.4370262034,598,
LSID_1106,51.9444076143,-3.4363073608,599,
LSID_1106,51.9456759725,-3.4340490547,600,
LSID_1106,51.945946367,-3.4332574494,601,
LSID_1106,51.9461676722,-3.4305873537,602,
LSID_1106,51.947459199,-3.4249248009,603,
LSID_1106,51.9479274597,-3.4196578887,604,
LSID_1106,51.9478991778,-3.4182747186,605,
LSID_1106,51.9476940955,-3.4166386233,606,
LSID_1106,51.9472594976,-3.4146461161,607,
LSID_1106,51.9466193627,-3.4125453391,608,
LSID_1106,51.9456640852,-3.4104783826,609,
LSID_1106,51.9456680935,-3.4101438688,610,
LSID_1106,51.9459141505,-3.4091185646,611,
LSID_1106,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,612,
LSID_1106,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,613,
LSID_1106,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,614,
LSID_1106,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,615,
LSID_1106,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,616,
LSID_1106,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,617,
LSID_1106,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,618,
LSID_1106,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,619,
LSID_1106,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,620,
LSID_1106,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,621,
LSID_1106,51.947356944,-3.394424565,622,
LSID_1106,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,623,
LSID_1106,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,624,
LSID_1106,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,625,
LSID_1106,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,626,
LSID_1106,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,627,
LSID_1106,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,628,
LSID_1106,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,629,
LSID_1106,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,630,
LSID_1106,51.9460826842,-3.3850732578,631,
LSID_1106,51.9463502745,-3.3852561002,632,
LSID_1106,51.9464650661,-3.3854342352,633,
LSID_1106,51.9467702321,-3.386243884,634,
LSID_1107,51.6173787652,-3.9461835865,0,
LSID_1107,51.617325455,-3.9466868862,1,
LSID_1107,51.6171005634,-3.946691705,2,
LSID_1107,51.6169995613,-3.9468173873,3,
LSID_1107,51.6161675579,-3.9460161979,4,
LSID_1107,51.6155177959,-3.9456128368,5,
LSID_1107,51.6156888776,-3.9450568141,6,
LSID_1107,51.6176592687,-3.9406486058,7,
LSID_1107,51.6179390357,-3.9389559924,8,
LSID_1107,51.6180982389,-3.9385727542,9,
LSID_1107,51.6184111586,-3.9381382827,10,
LSID_1107,51.6186381959,-3.938003503,11,
LSID_1107,51.6194758131,-3.9379236327,12,
LSID_1107,51.6199918365,-3.9377144874,13,
LSID_1107,51.6198828111,-3.9377820716,14,
LSID_1107,51.6207022877,-3.9371669122,15,
LSID_1107,51.621424343,-3.9364609035,16,
LSID_1107,51.6215617552,-3.9363078438,17,
LSID_1107,51.6217403512,-3.9358387127,18,
LSID_1107,51.6219034686,-3.9341265111,19,
LSID_1107,51.6216676509,-3.9320650739,20,
LSID_1107,51.6216676509,-3.9320650739,21,
LSID_1107,51.6215130313,-3.9277967953,22,
LSID_1107,51.6216864394,-3.925998332,23,
LSID_1107,51.6216864394,-3.925998332,24,
LSID_1107,51.6218669125,-3.924315727,25,
LSID_1107,51.6218402059,-3.9226532421,26,
LSID_1107,51.6216711197,-3.9214470327,27,
LSID_1107,51.6209476449,-3.9178482333,28,
LSID_1107,51.6209476449,-3.9178482333,29,
LSID_1107,51.6210020341,-3.9178216346,30,
LSID_1107,51.6209476449,-3.9178482333,31,
LSID_1107,51.6205833758,-3.9159259783,32,
LSID_1107,51.6204583678,-3.9136671188,33,
LSID_1107,51.6205698799,-3.9123427668,34,
LSID_1107,51.6212650168,-3.9088615365,35,
LSID_1107,51.6212650168,-3.9088615365,36,
LSID_1107,51.6216374758,-3.9069702381,37,
LSID_1107,51.6217510226,-3.9055159034,38,
LSID_1107,51.6211566813,-3.8983545237,39,
LSID_1107,51.6215575273,-3.8913502991,40,
LSID_1107,51.6215223656,-3.8907420878,41,
LSID_1107,51.6212888834,-3.8896055665,42,
LSID_1107,51.6199883059,-3.8866045586,43,
LSID_1107,51.6197292153,-3.885380361,44,
LSID_1107,51.6197171482,-3.8838919419,45,
LSID_1107,51.6202918798,-3.880015334,46,
LSID_1107,51.6202918798,-3.880015334,47,
LSID_1107,51.6208814567,-3.8763270429,48,
LSID_1107,51.6223061556,-3.8698848547,49,
LSID_1107,51.6235501652,-3.8617734604,50,
LSID_1107,51.6235501652,-3.8617734604,51,
LSID_1107,51.6241557751,-3.8581720164,52,
LSID_1107,51.6245865239,-3.8570916246,53,
LSID_1107,51.6248130151,-3.8569852964,54,
LSID_1107,51.6249636524,-3.8565580259,55,
LSID_1107,51.6253843413,-3.8561128822,56,
LSID_1107,51.6258740341,-3.8564218279,57,
LSID_1107,51.6262372291,-3.8567689579,58,
LSID_1107,51.6262372291,-3.8567689579,59,
LSID_1107,51.6261810255,-3.8569111407,60,
LSID_1107,51.6262372291,-3.8567689579,61,
LSID_1107,51.6264054606,-3.8569347552,62,
LSID_1107,51.6270113645,-3.8578552837,63,
LSID_1107,51.6274207007,-3.8586955593,64,
LSID_1107,51.6278512703,-3.8598979276,65,
LSID_1107,51.6278512703,-3.8598979276,66,
LSID_1107,51.6278058801,-3.8599249673,67,
LSID_1107,51.6278512703,-3.8598979276,68,
LSID_1107,51.6283297929,-3.8614779431,69,
LSID_1107,51.6285556548,-3.8619784431,70,
LSID_1107,51.628889811,-3.8624544874,71,
LSID_1107,51.6291117239,-3.862636964,72,
LSID_1107,51.6295698067,-3.862670182,73,
LSID_1107,51.6297509117,-3.862590909,74,
LSID_1107,51.6300889117,-3.8622579803,75,
LSID_1107,51.6300889117,-3.8622579803,76,
LSID_1107,51.6301149547,-3.8623168434,77,
LSID_1107,51.6300889117,-3.8622579803,78,
LSID_1107,51.6316700838,-3.8600830743,79,
LSID_1107,51.6316700838,-3.8600830743,80,
LSID_1107,51.6329871785,-3.8581139747,81,
LSID_1107,51.6344672027,-3.8549375785,82,
LSID_1107,51.6348296806,-3.8536229203,83,
LSID_1107,51.6349872764,-3.8521842867,84,
LSID_1107,51.6349872764,-3.8521842867,85,
LSID_1107,51.6351683986,-3.8509633613,86,
LSID_1107,51.6356143252,-3.8500566705,87,
LSID_1107,51.6366336783,-3.8487108569,88,
LSID_1107,51.6377032989,-3.8475982505,89,
LSID_1107,51.6381023451,-3.8473832483,90,
LSID_1107,51.6383993566,-3.8473664186,91,
LSID_1107,51.6392492162,-3.8476466498,92,
LSID_1107,51.6399718987,-3.8480084332,93,
LSID_1107,51.6399815674,-3.8479654699,94,
LSID_1107,51.6466590033,-3.8516338301,95,
LSID_1107,51.6474197662,-3.8524309285,96,
LSID_1107,51.6480032376,-3.8513561591,97,
LSID_1107,51.6485400496,-3.8509588432,98,
LSID_1107,51.6492449938,-3.8501636232,99,
LSID_1107,51.6493803665,-3.8495620191,100,
LSID_1107,51.6493279289,-3.8488949465,101,
LSID_1107,51.6494068738,-3.8484500488,102,
LSID_1107,51.6503075469,-3.8460726345,103,
LSID_1107,51.6579453284,-3.8320842449,104,
LSID_1107,51.658377197,-3.8309161107,105,
LSID_1107,51.6588951315,-3.8288405574,106,
LSID_1107,51.6590099615,-3.8278186491,107,
LSID_1107,51.6593053397,-3.8209628482,108,
LSID_1107,51.6598713565,-3.8180938523,109,
LSID_1107,51.6600564602,-3.8177542587,110,
LSID_1107,51.6602108,-3.8176592269,111,
LSID_1107,51.6604134285,-3.8173492478,112,
LSID_1107,51.6607289959,-3.8161328849,113,
LSID_1107,51.6606903207,-3.8157264939,114,
LSID_1107,51.6605168436,-3.8153147147,115,
LSID_1107,51.6602773306,-3.8151027197,116,
LSID_1107,51.6601063599,-3.8151103443,117,
LSID_1107,51.6597682161,-3.814879952,118,
LSID_1107,51.6595084418,-3.814233403,119,
LSID_1107,51.6589967805,-3.8112634942,120,
LSID_1107,51.6579682154,-3.8062345163,121,
LSID_1107,51.6580986979,-3.8059360906,122,
LSID_1107,51.658262682,-3.8057980324,123,
LSID_1107,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,124,
LSID_1107,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,125,
LSID_1107,51.6613773968,-3.8067460542,126,
LSID_1107,51.6615569092,-3.8067676558,127,
LSID_1107,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,128,
LSID_1107,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,129,
LSID_1107,51.6623209117,-3.8062052278,130,
LSID_1107,51.6632375591,-3.8062416915,131,
LSID_1107,51.6629945648,-3.8068393215,132,
LSID_1107,51.6629948767,-3.8074032519,133,
LSID_1107,51.6625388654,-3.8078188791,134,
LSID_1107,51.6620267885,-3.808955222,135,
LSID_1107,51.66121108,-3.8093709513,136,
LSID_1107,51.6611128941,-3.8093236624,137,
LSID_1107,51.6609746733,-3.808956685,138,
LSID_1107,51.6608218989,-3.808950599,139,
LSID_1107,51.6580789494,-3.8107208617,140,
LSID_1107,51.6582417413,-3.8118261553,141,
LSID_1107,51.6585075517,-3.8120825465,142,
LSID_1107,51.6588937574,-3.8121124154,143,
LSID_1107,51.659120274,-3.8125841171,144,
LSID_1107,51.6595559371,-3.8152329271,145,
LSID_1107,51.6595382357,-3.8157960952,146,
LSID_1107,51.6593527344,-3.8167429253,147,
LSID_1107,51.6593644462,-3.8171482263,148,
LSID_1107,51.6595383644,-3.8175311029,149,
LSID_1107,51.6599389621,-3.8177929308,150,
LSID_1107,51.6602108,-3.8176592269,151,
LSID_1107,51.6604134285,-3.8173492478,152,
LSID_1107,51.660650172,-3.8165779523,153,
LSID_1107,51.6607289959,-3.8161328849,154,
LSID_1107,51.6606903207,-3.8157264939,155,
LSID_1107,51.6608825669,-3.8149244894,156,
LSID_1107,51.6620443017,-3.8124839503,157,
LSID_1107,51.6626948485,-3.8117001945,158,
LSID_1107,51.6639256662,-3.8106069862,159,
LSID_1107,51.6659066035,-3.8092688695,160,
LSID_1107,51.6666564287,-3.8084600362,161,
LSID_1107,51.6672561441,-3.8074716701,162,
LSID_1107,51.6676482671,-3.8065328612,163,
LSID_1107,51.6679336531,-3.8055174861,164,
LSID_1107,51.6684443787,-3.8021249629,165,
LSID_1107,51.668864187,-3.8005508856,166,
LSID_1107,51.6731185202,-3.7893086223,167,
LSID_1107,51.6735085187,-3.7884996197,168,
LSID_1107,51.6741722974,-3.7874265905,169,
LSID_1107,51.6759015953,-3.7854698042,170,
LSID_1107,51.6766543365,-3.7844580281,171,
LSID_1107,51.6772582449,-3.7831800192,172,
LSID_1107,51.6778307987,-3.781596999,173,
LSID_1107,51.6781352545,-3.7816812726,174,
LSID_1107,51.6783557638,-3.7813717156,175,
LSID_1107,51.678606301,-3.7796747552,176,
LSID_1107,51.6789361735,-3.7786751791,177,
LSID_1107,51.6798804264,-3.7774826851,178,
LSID_1107,51.6798806453,-3.7774682289,179,
LSID_1107,51.6799067305,-3.7775271098,180,
LSID_1107,51.6798806453,-3.7774682289,181,
LSID_1107,51.6808088806,-3.7761448731,182,
LSID_1107,51.6813267921,-3.7751959756,183,
LSID_1107,51.6813180238,-3.7751811673,184,
LSID_1107,51.6819115359,-3.7739892926,185,
LSID_1107,51.6826875272,-3.7714302798,186,
LSID_1107,51.6832391186,-3.7700341639,187,
LSID_1107,51.6838201077,-3.7690731405,188,
LSID_1107,51.6838201077,-3.7690731405,189,
LSID_1107,51.6850543932,-3.7671249045,190,
LSID_1107,51.6863040126,-3.7653507618,191,
LSID_1107,51.6878673612,-3.7642397467,192,
LSID_1107,51.6900563093,-3.7633844599,193,
LSID_1107,51.6963974543,-3.7614749773,194,
LSID_1107,51.697234755,-3.7614062072,195,
LSID_1107,51.6982669475,-3.7615331224,196,
LSID_1107,51.6982667306,-3.7615475846,197,
LSID_1107,51.6982652121,-3.7616488198,198,
LSID_1107,51.6982667306,-3.7615475846,199,
LSID_1107,51.7039940789,-3.7621897985,200,
LSID_1107,51.7039940789,-3.7621897985,201,
LSID_1107,51.7039932108,-3.7622476545,202,
LSID_1107,51.7039940789,-3.7621897985,203,
LSID_1107,51.704641135,-3.7622149479,204,
LSID_1107,51.7081957303,-3.7620346999,205,
LSID_1107,51.7087366796,-3.761939935,206,
LSID_1107,51.7093258179,-3.7616299288,207,
LSID_1107,51.7114528235,-3.7601058893,208,
LSID_1107,51.7128577126,-3.7593643058,209,
LSID_1107,51.7133995264,-3.7592116325,210,
LSID_1107,51.7134153333,-3.7593570004,211,
LSID_1107,51.7133995264,-3.7592116325,212,
LSID_1107,51.7140487494,-3.7590920756,213,
LSID_1107,51.7150370906,-3.7591449126,214,
LSID_1107,51.7150370906,-3.7591449126,215,
LSID_1107,51.716175825,-3.7593628298,216,
LSID_1107,51.71677156,-3.7592122394,217,
LSID_1107,51.717263352,-3.7587970306,218,
LSID_1107,51.7177817788,-3.7578037733,219,
LSID_1107,51.7191422834,-3.7534120299,220,
LSID_1107,51.7193655278,-3.7529139618,221,
LSID_1107,51.7203154935,-3.7519227992,222,
LSID_1107,51.7217752582,-3.7517186347,223,
LSID_1107,51.7217752582,-3.7517186347,224,
LSID_1107,51.7241273157,-3.7513752071,225,
LSID_1107,51.7245993814,-3.7510749177,226,
LSID_1107,51.7253764247,-3.7502217174,227,
LSID_1107,51.7253764247,-3.7502217174,228,
LSID_1107,51.7257998878,-3.7501656802,229,
LSID_1107,51.7260718669,-3.7500169132,230,
LSID_1107,51.7263288898,-3.7496648531,231,
LSID_1107,51.7269583157,-3.7484583845,232,
LSID_1107,51.7269583157,-3.7484583845,233,
LSID_1107,51.7269844149,-3.7485173109,234,
LSID_1107,51.7270593258,-3.7483174853,235,
LSID_1107,51.727643103,-3.7477608168,236,
LSID_1107,51.7279951002,-3.7476730368,237,
LSID_1107,51.7286264963,-3.748146285,238,
LSID_1107,51.7286264963,-3.748146285,239,
LSID_1107,51.7285980279,-3.7482465482,240,
LSID_1107,51.7286264963,-3.748146285,241,
LSID_1107,51.7287790585,-3.7481666528,242,
LSID_1107,51.7292778616,-3.7478818126,243,
LSID_1107,51.7307752889,-3.74756309,244,
LSID_1107,51.7307752889,-3.74756309,245,
LSID_1107,51.7312522415,-3.7475380483,246,
LSID_1107,51.7317944144,-3.7479644425,247,
LSID_1107,51.7325809555,-3.7482844278,248,
LSID_1107,51.7331239871,-3.7486529501,249,
LSID_1107,51.7334731839,-3.7487533231,250,
LSID_1107,51.7346153194,-3.7493477472,251,
LSID_1107,51.7346153194,-3.7493477472,252,
LSID_1107,51.7346046082,-3.749463191,253,
LSID_1107,51.7346153194,-3.7493477472,254,
LSID_1107,51.7359447347,-3.749442547,255,
LSID_1107,51.7369005796,-3.7492622283,256,
LSID_1107,51.736899933,-3.7493056521,257,
LSID_1107,51.7377712958,-3.748759984,258,
LSID_1107,51.7380601695,-3.7486842398,259,
LSID_1107,51.7387745966,-3.7490159828,260,
LSID_1107,51.7390048077,-3.7492566121,261,
LSID_1107,51.7399943772,-3.7498307452,262,
LSID_1107,51.7399943772,-3.7498307452,263,
LSID_1107,51.7430952796,-3.7517322314,264,
LSID_1107,51.7437638161,-3.7527286014,265,
LSID_1107,51.7447646419,-3.7537523583,266,
LSID_1107,51.7465625724,-3.7543869641,267,
LSID_1107,51.7487581772,-3.7542837303,268,
LSID_1107,51.7595764606,-3.7530222593,269,
LSID_1107,51.7611031445,-3.753153862,270,
LSID_1107,51.7618008771,-3.7533982611,271,
LSID_1107,51.7629074884,-3.7551656073,272,
LSID_1107,51.76395517,-3.7572640593,273,
LSID_1107,51.7640719987,-3.7572685971,274,
LSID_1107,51.7640719987,-3.7572685971,275,
LSID_1107,51.7663328844,-3.7558057378,276,
LSID_1107,51.7674855611,-3.7544881615,277,
LSID_1107,51.7681378028,-3.754165629,278,
LSID_1107,51.769185248,-3.753872904,279,
LSID_1107,51.769503246,-3.7536533403,280,
LSID_1107,51.7699518139,-3.7531199778,281,
LSID_1107,51.7699518139,-3.7531199778,282,
LSID_1107,51.7705386383,-3.7523600627,283,
LSID_1107,51.7706659661,-3.7522635396,284,
LSID_1107,51.7708088915,-3.7523270517,285,
LSID_1107,51.7710290258,-3.7526399513,286,
LSID_1107,51.7713277887,-3.7537095871,287,
LSID_1107,51.7718213211,-3.7543809586,288,
LSID_1107,51.7724755304,-3.7551310516,289,
LSID_1107,51.7729173991,-3.7550467379,290,
LSID_1107,51.7729173991,-3.7550467379,291,
LSID_1107,51.7732049773,-3.7550578976,292,
LSID_1107,51.7735329458,-3.7553750129,293,
LSID_1107,51.7738724973,-3.7555186451,294,
LSID_1107,51.774062086,-3.7554680251,295,
LSID_1107,51.7744911741,-3.7550353367,296,
LSID_1107,51.7749550267,-3.7552852598,297,
LSID_1107,51.7755165366,-3.7550171482,298,
LSID_1107,51.7755969853,-3.7550492609,299,
LSID_1107,51.7757653547,-3.7552152444,300,
LSID_1107,51.7760831489,-3.7562132721,301,
LSID_1107,51.7766190006,-3.7570603351,302,
LSID_1107,51.7770591374,-3.7570919326,303,
LSID_1107,51.7772643175,-3.7572013763,304,
LSID_1107,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,305,
LSID_1107,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,306,
LSID_1107,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,307,
LSID_1107,51.7779776287,-3.757605994,308,
LSID_1107,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,309,
LSID_1107,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,310,
LSID_1107,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,311,
LSID_1107,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,312,
LSID_1107,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,313,
LSID_1107,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,314,
LSID_1107,51.7774767363,-3.7586302325,315,
LSID_1107,51.7768996019,-3.7599413968,316,
LSID_1107,51.7768908321,-3.7599265598,317,
LSID_1107,51.7759200859,-3.7617007108,318,
LSID_1107,51.7758212312,-3.7616968597,319,
LSID_1107,51.7752802031,-3.7611974406,320,
LSID_1107,51.774949863,-3.7610396245,321,
LSID_1107,51.7745814047,-3.7610252766,322,
LSID_1107,51.7741572889,-3.7611247208,323,
LSID_1107,51.7741572889,-3.7611247208,324,
LSID_1107,51.7738311592,-3.7612859582,325,
LSID_1107,51.7737511465,-3.7612248631,326,
LSID_1107,51.7737226663,-3.7613252172,327,
LSID_1107,51.7733595035,-3.7615574824,328,
LSID_1107,51.7730301956,-3.7625302832,329,
LSID_1107,51.7720786181,-3.763623749,330,
LSID_1107,51.7720786181,-3.763623749,331,
LSID_1107,51.7709821546,-3.7647839859,332,
LSID_1107,51.7708756185,-3.7646928661,333,
LSID_1107,51.7708285092,-3.7648359662,334,
LSID_1107,51.7706299299,-3.7648861929,335,
LSID_1107,51.7698919265,-3.7649298644,336,
LSID_1107,51.7684628771,-3.7654828142,337,
LSID_1107,51.7676262991,-3.766102339,338,
LSID_1107,51.7676262991,-3.766102339,339,
LSID_1107,51.7665666304,-3.7672058722,340,
LSID_1107,51.7661283462,-3.7682466897,341,
LSID_1107,51.7664760897,-3.7696370632,342,
LSID_1107,51.7664760897,-3.7696370632,343,
LSID_1107,51.7674269474,-3.7739641118,344,
LSID_1107,51.7674269474,-3.7739641118,345,
LSID_1107,51.7679256584,-3.776070648,346,
LSID_1107,51.7681095628,-3.776396714,347,
LSID_1107,51.7681593225,-3.7766740347,348,
LSID_1107,51.7680510532,-3.77788719,349,
LSID_1107,51.7680510532,-3.77788719,350,
LSID_1107,51.7678127832,-3.7799647994,351,
LSID_1107,51.7672696198,-3.7807984962,352,
LSID_1107,51.7672696198,-3.7807984962,353,
LSID_1107,51.766826622,-3.7815491629,354,
LSID_1107,51.7659691329,-3.7823559462,355,
LSID_1107,51.7653505425,-3.7834184815,356,
LSID_1107,51.7642532286,-3.7846215144,357,
LSID_1107,51.7635714914,-3.7856959785,358,
LSID_1107,51.7629074245,-3.7844235151,359,
LSID_1107,51.7628982178,-3.7844376433,360,
LSID_1107,51.7624129917,-3.7832302309,361,
LSID_1107,51.7624062447,-3.7818967791,362,
LSID_1107,51.7650904469,-3.7810025544,363,
LSID_1107,51.7652769564,-3.7817489925,364,
LSID_1107,51.7655327388,-3.7820778939,365,
LSID_1107,51.7656307138,-3.7821397222,366,
LSID_1107,51.7660552853,-3.7820115249,367,
LSID_1107,51.766242688,-3.7821058614,368,
LSID_1107,51.7658402433,-3.7825537595,369,
LSID_1107,51.7652214313,-3.7836307725,370,
LSID_1107,51.7646004414,-3.7842584229,371,
LSID_1107,51.7644450579,-3.7838320322,372,
LSID_1107,51.7644450579,-3.7838320322,373,
LSID_1107,51.7643063274,-3.7834932516,374,
LSID_1107,51.7643734106,-3.7832205523,375,
LSID_1107,51.764717982,-3.7830312477,376,
LSID_1107,51.7656307138,-3.7821397222,377,
LSID_1107,51.7660552853,-3.7820115249,378,
LSID_1107,51.766242688,-3.7821058614,379,
LSID_1107,51.7668809814,-3.7815223186,380,
LSID_1107,51.7672130654,-3.7809701821,381,
LSID_1107,51.7671865443,-3.7809401526,382,
LSID_1107,51.7677573271,-3.7800640673,383,
LSID_1107,51.7679017803,-3.7794320639,384,
LSID_1107,51.7679017803,-3.7794320639,385,
LSID_1107,51.7681593225,-3.7766740347,386,
LSID_1107,51.7682678202,-3.7766348172,387,
LSID_1107,51.7683063949,-3.7764624159,388,
LSID_1107,51.7682187173,-3.7763140425,389,
LSID_1107,51.7681095628,-3.776396714,390,
LSID_1107,51.7679690595,-3.7761738025,391,
LSID_1107,51.7676639215,-3.774944424,392,
LSID_1107,51.7676639215,-3.774944424,393,
LSID_1107,51.7663318203,-3.7690662166,394,
LSID_1107,51.7663318203,-3.7690662166,395,
LSID_1107,51.7661713184,-3.7683788004,396,
LSID_1107,51.7664561751,-3.7673754663,397,
LSID_1107,51.767717473,-3.7660189418,398,
LSID_1107,51.767717473,-3.7660189418,399,
LSID_1107,51.7684628771,-3.7654828142,400,
LSID_1107,51.7698919265,-3.7649298644,401,
LSID_1107,51.7702972017,-3.7648877037,402,
LSID_1107,51.7702972017,-3.7648877037,403,
LSID_1107,51.7708285092,-3.7648359662,404,
LSID_1107,51.7709258409,-3.7649412209,405,
LSID_1107,51.7709821546,-3.7647839859,406,
LSID_1107,51.7728921346,-3.76274232,407,
LSID_1107,51.7731323091,-3.7623168444,408,
LSID_1107,51.7733502995,-3.7615716185,409,
LSID_1107,51.7737226663,-3.7613252172,410,
LSID_1107,51.7737932579,-3.761414935,411,
LSID_1107,51.7738311592,-3.7612859582,412,
LSID_1107,51.7740214015,-3.7611919033,413,
LSID_1107,51.7740299541,-3.761221226,414,
LSID_1107,51.7744549384,-3.7610638369,415,
LSID_1107,51.774859778,-3.7610506116,416,
LSID_1107,51.7752352692,-3.7611956907,417,
LSID_1107,51.7759643682,-3.7617459223,418,
LSID_1107,51.7766489298,-3.7604679809,419,
LSID_1107,51.7774767363,-3.7586302325,420,
LSID_1107,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,421,
LSID_1107,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,422,
LSID_1107,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,423,
LSID_1107,51.7779776287,-3.757605994,424,
LSID_1107,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,425,
LSID_1107,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,426,
LSID_1107,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,427,
LSID_1107,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,428,
LSID_1107,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,429,
LSID_1107,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,430,
LSID_1107,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,431,
LSID_1107,51.7795670685,-3.7535362452,432,
LSID_1107,51.7795580817,-3.7535358967,433,
LSID_1107,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,434,
LSID_1107,51.7820089663,-3.7501805755,435,
LSID_1107,51.7820175216,-3.7502099015,436,
LSID_1107,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,437,
LSID_1107,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,438,
LSID_1107,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,439,
LSID_1107,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,440,
LSID_1107,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,441,
LSID_1107,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,442,
LSID_1107,51.7859236481,-3.7457360667,443,
LSID_1107,51.7859951642,-3.7451588826,444,
LSID_1107,51.7862316116,-3.7419492953,445,
LSID_1107,51.7862136378,-3.7419486027,446,
LSID_1107,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,447,
LSID_1107,51.786613413,-3.7404561289,448,
LSID_1107,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,449,
LSID_1107,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,450,
LSID_1107,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,451,
LSID_1107,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,452,
LSID_1107,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,453,
LSID_1107,51.7905315555,-3.7381854856,454,
LSID_1107,51.7905197823,-3.7383735339,455,
LSID_1107,51.7906267674,-3.7384356491,456,
LSID_1107,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,457,
LSID_1107,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,458,
LSID_1107,51.7909973726,-3.7383049013,459,
LSID_1107,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,460,
LSID_1107,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,461,
LSID_1107,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,462,
LSID_1107,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,463,
LSID_1107,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,464,
LSID_1107,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,465,
LSID_1107,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,466,
LSID_1107,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,467,
LSID_1107,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,468,
LSID_1107,51.7983369928,-3.7296246454,469,
LSID_1107,51.7985644068,-3.7288357047,470,
LSID_1107,51.7985466461,-3.7288205225,471,
LSID_1107,51.7989391887,-3.7271967287,472,
LSID_1107,51.7991295278,-3.7258697444,473,
LSID_1107,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,474,
LSID_1107,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,475,
LSID_1107,51.7992591033,-3.7207116747,476,
LSID_1107,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,477,
LSID_1107,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,478,
LSID_1107,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,479,
LSID_1107,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,480,
LSID_1107,51.8007831153,-3.7130249308,481,
LSID_1107,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,482,
LSID_1107,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,483,
LSID_1107,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,484,
LSID_1107,51.8012556506,-3.7102146675,485,
LSID_1107,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,486,
LSID_1107,51.801844108,-3.707466742,487,
LSID_1107,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,488,
LSID_1107,51.8019575504,-3.7058466149,489,
LSID_1107,51.8019755245,-3.7058472935,490,
LSID_1107,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,491,
LSID_1107,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,492,
LSID_1107,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,493,
LSID_1107,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,494,
LSID_1107,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,495,
LSID_1107,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,496,
LSID_1107,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,497,
LSID_1107,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,498,
LSID_1107,51.8022922624,-3.6957646103,499,
LSID_1107,51.802527602,-3.6950337465,500,
LSID_1107,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,501,
LSID_1107,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,502,
LSID_1107,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,503,
LSID_1107,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,504,
LSID_1107,51.8041685477,-3.6891050037,505,
LSID_1107,51.8041685477,-3.6891050037,506,
LSID_1107,51.8048202997,-3.6869246753,507,
LSID_1107,51.805485256,-3.6857020936,508,
LSID_1107,51.80573243,-3.6847685002,509,
LSID_1107,51.8059211944,-3.682889899,510,
LSID_1107,51.8061733918,-3.6822320638,511,
LSID_1107,51.8069902517,-3.6810730515,512,
LSID_1107,51.8075888443,-3.6794562112,513,
LSID_1107,51.8082186891,-3.6787978629,514,
LSID_1107,51.8087897596,-3.6778471961,515,
LSID_1107,51.808954011,-3.6776792266,516,
LSID_1107,51.8092436682,-3.6775449253,517,
LSID_1107,51.8099553065,-3.677455306,518,
LSID_1107,51.8099553065,-3.677455306,519,
LSID_1107,51.8111269432,-3.6772667148,520,
LSID_1107,51.8115834247,-3.6774142275,521,
LSID_1107,51.8122478512,-3.6774824255,522,
LSID_1107,51.8131689726,-3.6778357984,523,
LSID_1107,51.8149480084,-3.6779309108,524,
LSID_1107,51.8155614089,-3.6777941143,525,
LSID_1107,51.816956598,-3.6770624954,526,
LSID_1107,51.8172629875,-3.6770158403,527,
LSID_1107,51.8172629875,-3.6770158403,528,
LSID_1107,51.8177537621,-3.6772807155,529,
LSID_1107,51.8188288701,-3.6788150858,530,
LSID_1107,51.8196421405,-3.6791645296,531,
LSID_1107,51.819929935,-3.6791607232,532,
LSID_1107,51.820688787,-3.6789132615,533,
LSID_1107,51.8209489988,-3.6789519571,534,
LSID_1107,51.8213137418,-3.6792266984,535,
LSID_1107,51.8221015763,-3.6800975881,536,
LSID_1107,51.8224711574,-3.6806627308,537,
LSID_1107,51.8226904437,-3.6810481623,538,
LSID_1107,51.8232446637,-3.6825343591,539,
LSID_1107,51.8237800037,-3.6834539724,540,
LSID_1107,51.8242036984,-3.684006672,541,
LSID_1107,51.8249250027,-3.6844979324,542,
LSID_1107,51.8249250027,-3.6844979324,543,
LSID_1107,51.8258513444,-3.6851129529,544,
LSID_1107,51.8261376833,-3.6852107105,545,
LSID_1107,51.8268756622,-3.685165703,546,
LSID_1107,51.8278510464,-3.6848683415,547,
LSID_1107,51.8286619094,-3.6841294603,548,
LSID_1107,51.8296573424,-3.683687688,549,
LSID_1107,51.8303655434,-3.6825821092,550,
LSID_1107,51.8325483044,-3.6802252208,551,
LSID_1107,51.8325483044,-3.6802252208,552,
LSID_1107,51.8376756322,-3.6750455428,553,
LSID_1107,51.8376756322,-3.6750455428,554,
LSID_1107,51.8385054422,-3.6742344552,555,
LSID_1107,51.8399592796,-3.6731706816,556,
LSID_1107,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,557,
LSID_1107,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,558,
LSID_1107,51.8412516351,-3.6714476237,559,
LSID_1107,51.8423691679,-3.6693695991,560,
LSID_1107,51.8429188978,-3.668649584,561,
LSID_1107,51.8459858258,-3.6660627236,562,
LSID_1107,51.8472139375,-3.6644239759,563,
LSID_1107,51.8487764364,-3.6620279774,564,
LSID_1107,51.8506061045,-3.6578993351,565,
LSID_1107,51.8535890491,-3.6535948503,566,
LSID_1107,51.8546301108,-3.6524568607,567,
LSID_1107,51.8588453933,-3.6493874821,568,
LSID_1107,51.8594842653,-3.6487137924,569,
LSID_1107,51.8600203717,-3.6476732708,570,
LSID_1107,51.8607792243,-3.6454935814,571,
LSID_1107,51.8623858107,-3.6424878617,572,
LSID_1107,51.8658236303,-3.637762065,573,
LSID_1107,51.8688185532,-3.6325401813,574,
LSID_1107,51.8707814888,-3.6297497188,575,
LSID_1107,51.8731761498,-3.6269455494,576,
LSID_1107,51.8747891776,-3.6253912892,577,
LSID_1107,51.8754397103,-3.6245140676,578,
LSID_1107,51.8759230861,-3.6233693055,579,
LSID_1107,51.8764196643,-3.6212661787,580,
LSID_1107,51.8768956216,-3.6200048695,581,
LSID_1107,51.8776505712,-3.6187245012,582,
LSID_1107,51.8786575507,-3.6174240813,583,
LSID_1107,51.8817860923,-3.6148484907,584,
LSID_1107,51.882853172,-3.6144072649,585,
LSID_1107,51.8843210914,-3.614241921,586,
LSID_1107,51.8849725611,-3.6139456008,587,
LSID_1107,51.8858377099,-3.6131483581,588,
LSID_1107,51.8867447741,-3.6119166608,589,
LSID_1107,51.8875693846,-3.6114521138,590,
LSID_1107,51.8880451149,-3.6115127278,591,
LSID_1107,51.8885010796,-3.6117034184,592,
LSID_1107,51.8911595841,-3.6132372489,593,
LSID_1107,51.891954871,-3.6135999852,594,
LSID_1107,51.8926894377,-3.6138006982,595,
LSID_1107,51.8949154945,-3.6140839435,596,
LSID_1107,51.8960748539,-3.6141255016,597,
LSID_1107,51.8970656472,-3.6140011437,598,
LSID_1107,51.8982944935,-3.6135655535,599,
LSID_1107,51.8995458939,-3.6127964443,600,
LSID_1107,51.9006201315,-3.6118319907,601,
LSID_1107,51.9058012216,-3.6064353137,602,
LSID_1107,51.9067339906,-3.605291085,603,
LSID_1107,51.9067339906,-3.605291085,604,
LSID_1107,51.907475836,-3.6042999176,605,
LSID_1107,51.9082108639,-3.6031485599,606,
LSID_1107,51.9102061118,-3.5992506536,607,
LSID_1107,51.9108079497,-3.5973093328,608,
LSID_1107,51.9115623599,-3.5933960913,609,
LSID_1107,51.9126459855,-3.5903957761,610,
LSID_1107,51.9143152831,-3.5872996607,611,
LSID_1107,51.9178724628,-3.5822195323,612,
LSID_1107,51.9187510768,-3.5810726002,613,
LSID_1107,51.9202076052,-3.5797423367,614,
LSID_1107,51.9279021329,-3.5738749859,615,
LSID_1107,51.930065039,-3.5721616721,616,
LSID_1107,51.9312028338,-3.5711251089,617,
LSID_1107,51.9322641938,-3.5697512798,618,
LSID_1107,51.9336306472,-3.5677480079,619,
LSID_1107,51.9345141552,-3.5662223694,620,
LSID_1107,51.9351879311,-3.5655912501,621,
LSID_1107,51.9361194388,-3.565187283,622,
LSID_1107,51.936977017,-3.5642570355,623,
LSID_1107,51.9374025186,-3.5640390852,624,
LSID_1107,51.9374025186,-3.5640390852,625,
LSID_1107,51.9393988885,-3.5640212485,626,
LSID_1107,51.9403822876,-3.5644482582,627,
LSID_1107,51.9403822876,-3.5644482582,628,
LSID_1107,51.9417107797,-3.5652946581,629,
LSID_1107,51.9425265952,-3.5661523452,630,
LSID_1107,51.9429179773,-3.5664715079,631,
LSID_1107,51.9434805066,-3.5667675433,632,
LSID_1107,51.9435123904,-3.5670741857,633,
LSID_1107,51.944274384,-3.5672462437,634,
LSID_1107,51.9444516146,-3.5674415653,635,
LSID_1107,51.9456794206,-3.5697686999,636,
LSID_1107,51.9458667981,-3.569877093,637,
LSID_1107,51.9461387478,-3.5697119919,638,
LSID_1107,51.9464917079,-3.5708883239,639,
LSID_1107,51.9474896275,-3.5682022794,640,
LSID_1107,51.9474896275,-3.5682022794,641,
LSID_1107,51.9490132055,-3.5651997573,642,
LSID_1107,51.9493504805,-3.5641783837,643,
LSID_1107,51.9503823776,-3.5623080769,644,
LSID_1107,51.9508452589,-3.5613055663,645,
LSID_1107,51.9512400883,-3.5600096407,646,
LSID_1107,51.9534063008,-3.5512225033,647,
LSID_1107,51.9540953386,-3.5480592936,648,
LSID_1107,51.9542169581,-3.5470157014,649,
LSID_1107,51.9542069069,-3.542300338,650,
LSID_1107,51.9541651399,-3.5406835765,651,
LSID_1107,51.9540377074,-3.5394276957,652,
LSID_1107,51.9538263322,-3.5384017869,653,
LSID_1107,51.9529053785,-3.5359400592,654,
LSID_1107,51.9523384025,-3.5325300875,655,
LSID_1107,51.9526831444,-3.5295295791,656,
LSID_1107,51.9526143499,-3.5285959107,657,
LSID_1107,51.9523691197,-3.5280928044,658,
LSID_1107,51.9513766698,-3.5269676891,659,
LSID_1107,51.9507049952,-3.5253733204,660,
LSID_1107,51.9504985275,-3.5246532993,661,
LSID_1107,51.9504985275,-3.5246532993,662,
LSID_1107,51.9496818248,-3.5210605924,663,
LSID_1107,51.9496144652,-3.5200106409,664,
LSID_1107,51.9496461924,-3.5133619069,665,
LSID_1107,51.949538871,-3.5119177481,666,
LSID_1107,51.949538871,-3.5119177481,667,
LSID_1107,51.948445255,-3.5039363328,668,
LSID_1107,51.9479761911,-3.5019417776,669,
LSID_1107,51.9477351121,-3.5011043511,670,
LSID_1107,51.9472891641,-3.5001145932,671,
LSID_1107,51.9461732054,-3.498782412,672,
LSID_1107,51.9457591159,-3.4981138674,673,
LSID_1107,51.9455152337,-3.4974946544,674,
LSID_1107,51.9453611139,-3.4961800576,675,
LSID_1107,51.9455591625,-3.4947462352,676,
LSID_1107,51.9460191294,-3.4932192536,677,
LSID_1107,51.9465931427,-3.4883640831,678,
LSID_1107,51.9479087187,-3.4831549578,679,
LSID_1107,51.9480101053,-3.4808156867,680,
LSID_1107,51.9482693884,-3.47878716,681,
LSID_1107,51.9486181755,-3.4746371633,682,
LSID_1107,51.9493641797,-3.4710675832,683,
LSID_1107,51.9493641797,-3.4710675832,684,
LSID_1107,51.9497251576,-3.4695224469,685,
LSID_1107,51.9501980583,-3.4683738217,686,
LSID_1107,51.9505198887,-3.4678022887,687,
LSID_1107,51.9520480432,-3.4656694464,688,
LSID_1107,51.9526106041,-3.4645381961,689,
LSID_1107,51.9531332783,-3.4629981616,690,
LSID_1107,51.9534213458,-3.4615232222,691,
LSID_1107,51.953506068,-3.4604927742,692,
LSID_1107,51.9534779329,-3.4584109023,693,
LSID_1107,51.9533280432,-3.4574455991,694,
LSID_1107,51.952676638,-3.4548633404,695,
LSID_1107,51.9526068911,-3.453958867,696,
LSID_1107,51.9527175846,-3.4515468341,697,
LSID_1107,51.952635597,-3.4509039037,698,
LSID_1107,51.9524446759,-3.4503447711,699,
LSID_1107,51.9521883284,-3.4499872565,700,
LSID_1107,51.9515737183,-3.4495163288,701,
LSID_1107,51.9508654663,-3.4493479719,702,
LSID_1107,51.949064485,-3.4495663565,703,
LSID_1107,51.9475014529,-3.4487156855,704,
LSID_1107,51.9471102814,-3.4483538756,705,
LSID_1107,51.9466058442,-3.4476974251,706,
LSID_1107,51.9454157175,-3.4457676567,707,
LSID_1107,51.9448080526,-3.4447296595,708,
LSID_1107,51.944466983,-3.4439475894,709,
LSID_1107,51.9438282637,-3.4417738205,710,
LSID_1107,51.9436772572,-3.4401540439,711,
LSID_1107,51.9436772572,-3.4401540439,712,
LSID_1107,51.9436787656,-3.4392957043,713,
LSID_1107,51.9441380874,-3.4370262034,714,
LSID_1107,51.9444076143,-3.4363073608,715,
LSID_1107,51.9456759725,-3.4340490547,716,
LSID_1107,51.945946367,-3.4332574494,717,
LSID_1107,51.9461676722,-3.4305873537,718,
LSID_1107,51.947459199,-3.4249248009,719,
LSID_1107,51.9479274597,-3.4196578887,720,
LSID_1107,51.9478991778,-3.4182747186,721,
LSID_1107,51.9476940955,-3.4166386233,722,
LSID_1107,51.9472594976,-3.4146461161,723,
LSID_1107,51.9466193627,-3.4125453391,724,
LSID_1107,51.9456640852,-3.4104783826,725,
LSID_1107,51.9456680935,-3.4101438688,726,
LSID_1107,51.9459141505,-3.4091185646,727,
LSID_1107,51.9458710146,-3.4082151365,728,
LSID_1107,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,729,
LSID_1107,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,730,
LSID_1107,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,731,
LSID_1107,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,732,
LSID_1107,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,733,
LSID_1107,51.9453168741,-3.4011558546,734,
LSID_1107,51.9457047666,-3.3995383969,735,
LSID_1107,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,736,
LSID_1107,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,737,
LSID_1107,51.947356944,-3.394424565,738,
LSID_1107,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,739,
LSID_1107,51.9475216753,-3.3911413483,740,
LSID_1107,51.9470825805,-3.3902547596,741,
LSID_1107,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,742,
LSID_1107,51.9467026182,-3.3896901128,743,
LSID_1107,51.9458838857,-3.3882098416,744,
LSID_1107,51.944913626,-3.3858519942,745,
LSID_1107,51.9455237075,-3.3852015282,746,
LSID_1107,51.9461722234,-3.3851051162,747,
LSID_1107,51.9465356016,-3.3855528076,748,
LSID_1107,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,749,
LSID_1107,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,750,
LSID_1107,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,751,
LSID_1107,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,752,
LSID_1107,51.9491001326,-3.3853845058,753,
LSID_1107,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,754,
LSID_1107,51.951392584,-3.3823557345,755,
LSID_1107,51.9525218,-3.3811390218,756,
LSID_1108,51.9523761119,-3.3812946127,0,
LSID_1108,51.9509911252,-3.3828526789,1,
LSID_1108,51.9499023848,-3.3844488774,2,
LSID_1108,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,3,
LSID_1108,51.9491365988,-3.385341978,4,
LSID_1108,51.9487727927,-3.3856945272,5,
LSID_1108,51.9473342578,-3.3864504301,6,
LSID_1108,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,7,
LSID_1108,51.9466057944,-3.3857004695,8,
LSID_1108,51.9467702321,-3.386243884,9,
LSID_1108,51.9467702321,-3.386243884,10,
LSID_1108,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,11,
LSID_1108,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,12,
LSID_1108,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,13,
LSID_1108,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,14,
LSID_1108,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,15,
LSID_1108,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,16,
LSID_1108,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,17,
LSID_1108,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,18,
LSID_1108,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,19,
LSID_1108,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,20,
LSID_1108,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,21,
LSID_1108,51.947356944,-3.394424565,22,
LSID_1108,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,23,
LSID_1108,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,24,
LSID_1108,51.94523631,-3.401880813,25,
LSID_1108,51.94523631,-3.401880813,26,
LSID_1108,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,27,
LSID_1108,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,28,
LSID_1108,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,29,
LSID_1108,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,30,
LSID_1108,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,31,
LSID_1108,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,32,
LSID_1108,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,33,
LSID_1108,51.9458847483,-3.4093213375,34,
LSID_1108,51.9457737567,-3.40957975,35,
LSID_1108,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,36,
LSID_1108,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,37,
LSID_1108,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,38,
LSID_1108,51.9450500089,-3.4099498866,39,
LSID_1108,51.9450276765,-3.4103129196,40,
LSID_1108,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,41,
LSID_1108,51.9453555283,-3.410716041,42,
LSID_1108,51.9455002087,-3.4106478342,43,
LSID_1108,51.9458650576,-3.4109648261,44,
LSID_1108,51.9466193627,-3.4125453391,45,
LSID_1108,51.9470093302,-3.4137652432,46,
LSID_1108,51.9476940955,-3.4166386233,47,
LSID_1108,51.9478991778,-3.4182747186,48,
LSID_1108,51.9479274597,-3.4196578887,49,
LSID_1108,51.947459199,-3.4249248009,50,
LSID_1108,51.9461676722,-3.4305873537,51,
LSID_1108,51.945946367,-3.4332574494,52,
LSID_1108,51.9456759725,-3.4340490547,53,
LSID_1108,51.9442593695,-3.4366663523,54,
LSID_1108,51.9436581217,-3.4395132774,55,
LSID_1108,51.9436581217,-3.4395132774,56,
LSID_1108,51.9438282637,-3.4417738205,57,
LSID_1108,51.944466983,-3.4439475894,58,
LSID_1108,51.9448080526,-3.4447296595,59,
LSID_1108,51.9454157175,-3.4457676567,60,
LSID_1108,51.9466058442,-3.4476974251,61,
LSID_1108,51.9471102814,-3.4483538756,62,
LSID_1108,51.9475014529,-3.4487156855,63,
LSID_1108,51.949064485,-3.4495663565,64,
LSID_1108,51.9508654663,-3.4493479719,65,
LSID_1108,51.9515737183,-3.4495163288,66,
LSID_1108,51.9521883284,-3.4499872565,67,
LSID_1108,51.9524446759,-3.4503447711,68,
LSID_1108,51.952635597,-3.4509039037,69,
LSID_1108,51.9527175846,-3.4515468341,70,
LSID_1108,51.9526068911,-3.453958867,71,
LSID_1108,51.952676638,-3.4548633404,72,
LSID_1108,51.9533280432,-3.4574455991,73,
LSID_1108,51.9534779329,-3.4584109023,74,
LSID_1108,51.953506068,-3.4604927742,75,
LSID_1108,51.9534213458,-3.4615232222,76,
LSID_1108,51.9531332783,-3.4629981616,77,
LSID_1108,51.9526106041,-3.4645381961,78,
LSID_1108,51.9520480432,-3.4656694464,79,
LSID_1108,51.9505198887,-3.4678022887,80,
LSID_1108,51.9501980583,-3.4683738217,81,
LSID_1108,51.9497251576,-3.4695224469,82,
LSID_1108,51.9492490531,-3.4716458469,83,
LSID_1108,51.9492490531,-3.4716458469,84,
LSID_1108,51.9486181755,-3.4746371633,85,
LSID_1108,51.9484968323,-3.4757099236,86,
LSID_1108,51.9482693884,-3.47878716,87,
LSID_1108,51.9480101053,-3.4808156867,88,
LSID_1108,51.9479087187,-3.4831549578,89,
LSID_1108,51.9465931427,-3.4883640831,90,
LSID_1108,51.9460191294,-3.4932192536,91,
LSID_1108,51.9455591625,-3.4947462352,92,
LSID_1108,51.9453611139,-3.4961800576,93,
LSID_1108,51.9455152337,-3.4974946544,94,
LSID_1108,51.9457591159,-3.4981138674,95,
LSID_1108,51.9461732054,-3.498782412,96,
LSID_1108,51.9472891641,-3.5001145932,97,
LSID_1108,51.9477351121,-3.5011043511,98,
LSID_1108,51.9479761911,-3.5019417776,99,
LSID_1108,51.948445255,-3.5039363328,100,
LSID_1108,51.9494933509,-3.5112614244,101,
LSID_1108,51.9495847613,-3.5125449838,102,
LSID_1108,51.9495847613,-3.5125449838,103,
LSID_1108,51.9496461924,-3.5133619069,104,
LSID_1108,51.9496144652,-3.5200106409,105,
LSID_1108,51.9496818248,-3.5210605924,106,
LSID_1108,51.9503523319,-3.5241390461,107,
LSID_1108,51.9506617537,-3.5252408906,108,
LSID_1108,51.9506617537,-3.5252408906,109,
LSID_1108,51.9513766698,-3.5269676891,110,
LSID_1108,51.9523691197,-3.5280928044,111,
LSID_1108,51.9526143499,-3.5285959107,112,
LSID_1108,51.9526831444,-3.5295295791,113,
LSID_1108,51.9523384025,-3.5325300875,114,
LSID_1108,51.9529053785,-3.5359400592,115,
LSID_1108,51.9538263322,-3.5384017869,116,
LSID_1108,51.9540377074,-3.5394276957,117,
LSID_1108,51.9541651399,-3.5406835765,118,
LSID_1108,51.9542069069,-3.542300338,119,
LSID_1108,51.9542169581,-3.5470157014,120,
LSID_1108,51.9540953386,-3.5480592936,121,
LSID_1108,51.9534063008,-3.5512225033,122,
LSID_1108,51.9512400883,-3.5600096407,123,
LSID_1108,51.9508452589,-3.5613055663,124,
LSID_1108,51.9503823776,-3.5623080769,125,
LSID_1108,51.9493504805,-3.5641783837,126,
LSID_1108,51.9490132055,-3.5651997573,127,
LSID_1108,51.9475175586,-3.568130502,128,
LSID_1108,51.9474460469,-3.5680989062,129,
LSID_1108,51.9474460469,-3.5680989062,130,
LSID_1108,51.9469973305,-3.5687089109,131,
LSID_1108,51.9465608948,-3.5690719809,132,
LSID_1108,51.9461387478,-3.5697119919,133,
LSID_1108,51.9458667981,-3.569877093,134,
LSID_1108,51.9457593373,-3.5698442401,135,
LSID_1108,51.9455561185,-3.5695752468,136,
LSID_1108,51.9444516146,-3.5674415653,137,
LSID_1108,51.944274384,-3.5672462437,138,
LSID_1108,51.9435123904,-3.5670741857,139,
LSID_1108,51.9434805066,-3.5667675433,140,
LSID_1108,51.9429179773,-3.5664715079,141,
LSID_1108,51.9425265952,-3.5661523452,142,
LSID_1108,51.9417107797,-3.5652946581,143,
LSID_1108,51.9403910817,-3.5644631124,144,
LSID_1108,51.9403910817,-3.5644631124,145,
LSID_1108,51.9393988885,-3.5640212485,146,
LSID_1108,51.9389585043,-3.5640059285,147,
LSID_1108,51.9375109475,-3.5639992156,148,
LSID_1108,51.9372399718,-3.5640916191,149,
LSID_1108,51.9368674283,-3.5643841454,150,
LSID_1108,51.9368674283,-3.5643841454,151,
LSID_1108,51.9361194388,-3.565187283,152,
LSID_1108,51.9351879311,-3.5655912501,153,
LSID_1108,51.9345141552,-3.5662223694,154,
LSID_1108,51.9336306472,-3.5677480079,155,
LSID_1108,51.9322641938,-3.5697512798,156,
LSID_1108,51.9312028338,-3.5711251089,157,
LSID_1108,51.930065039,-3.5721616721,158,
LSID_1108,51.9279021329,-3.5738749859,159,
LSID_1108,51.9202076052,-3.5797423367,160,
LSID_1108,51.9187510768,-3.5810726002,161,
LSID_1108,51.9178724628,-3.5822195323,162,
LSID_1108,51.9143152831,-3.5872996607,163,
LSID_1108,51.9126459855,-3.5903957761,164,
LSID_1108,51.9115623599,-3.5933960913,165,
LSID_1108,51.9108079497,-3.5973093328,166,
LSID_1108,51.9102061118,-3.5992506536,167,
LSID_1108,51.9082108639,-3.6031485599,168,
LSID_1108,51.907475836,-3.6042999176,169,
LSID_1108,51.9065876163,-3.6054748486,170,
LSID_1108,51.9065876163,-3.6054748486,171,
LSID_1108,51.9058012216,-3.6064353137,172,
LSID_1108,51.9006201315,-3.6118319907,173,
LSID_1108,51.8995458939,-3.6127964443,174,
LSID_1108,51.8982944935,-3.6135655535,175,
LSID_1108,51.8970656472,-3.6140011437,176,
LSID_1108,51.8960748539,-3.6141255016,177,
LSID_1108,51.8949154945,-3.6140839435,178,
LSID_1108,51.8926894377,-3.6138006982,179,
LSID_1108,51.891954871,-3.6135999852,180,
LSID_1108,51.8911595841,-3.6132372489,181,
LSID_1108,51.8885010796,-3.6117034184,182,
LSID_1108,51.8880451149,-3.6115127278,183,
LSID_1108,51.8875693846,-3.6114521138,184,
LSID_1108,51.8867447741,-3.6119166608,185,
LSID_1108,51.8858377099,-3.6131483581,186,
LSID_1108,51.8849725611,-3.6139456008,187,
LSID_1108,51.8843210914,-3.614241921,188,
LSID_1108,51.882853172,-3.6144072649,189,
LSID_1108,51.8817860923,-3.6148484907,190,
LSID_1108,51.8786575507,-3.6174240813,191,
LSID_1108,51.8776505712,-3.6187245012,192,
LSID_1108,51.8768956216,-3.6200048695,193,
LSID_1108,51.8764196643,-3.6212661787,194,
LSID_1108,51.8759230861,-3.6233693055,195,
LSID_1108,51.8754397103,-3.6245140676,196,
LSID_1108,51.8747891776,-3.6253912892,197,
LSID_1108,51.8731761498,-3.6269455494,198,
LSID_1108,51.8707814888,-3.6297497188,199,
LSID_1108,51.8688185532,-3.6325401813,200,
LSID_1108,51.8658236303,-3.637762065,201,
LSID_1108,51.8623858107,-3.6424878617,202,
LSID_1108,51.8607792243,-3.6454935814,203,
LSID_1108,51.8600203717,-3.6476732708,204,
LSID_1108,51.8594842653,-3.6487137924,205,
LSID_1108,51.8588453933,-3.6493874821,206,
LSID_1108,51.8546301108,-3.6524568607,207,
LSID_1108,51.8535890491,-3.6535948503,208,
LSID_1108,51.8506061045,-3.6578993351,209,
LSID_1108,51.8487764364,-3.6620279774,210,
LSID_1108,51.8472139375,-3.6644239759,211,
LSID_1108,51.8459858258,-3.6660627236,212,
LSID_1108,51.8429188978,-3.668649584,213,
LSID_1108,51.8423691679,-3.6693695991,214,
LSID_1108,51.8412516351,-3.6714476237,215,
LSID_1108,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,216,
LSID_1108,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,217,
LSID_1108,51.8399592796,-3.6731706816,218,
LSID_1108,51.8385054422,-3.6742344552,219,
LSID_1108,51.8373657305,-3.6753388542,220,
LSID_1108,51.8373657305,-3.6753388542,221,
LSID_1108,51.8320099809,-3.6807711984,222,
LSID_1108,51.8320099809,-3.6807711984,223,
LSID_1108,51.8303655434,-3.6825821092,224,
LSID_1108,51.8296573424,-3.683687688,225,
LSID_1108,51.8286619094,-3.6841294603,226,
LSID_1108,51.8278510464,-3.6848683415,227,
LSID_1108,51.8268756622,-3.685165703,228,
LSID_1108,51.8261376833,-3.6852107105,229,
LSID_1108,51.8258513444,-3.6851129529,230,
LSID_1108,51.8248537295,-3.6844517398,231,
LSID_1108,51.8248537295,-3.6844517398,232,
LSID_1108,51.8242036984,-3.684006672,233,
LSID_1108,51.8235862333,-3.6831710452,234,
LSID_1108,51.8232446637,-3.6825343591,235,
LSID_1108,51.8226904437,-3.6810481623,236,
LSID_1108,51.8224711574,-3.6806627308,237,
LSID_1108,51.8221015763,-3.6800975881,238,
LSID_1108,51.8213137418,-3.6792266984,239,
LSID_1108,51.8209489988,-3.6789519571,240,
LSID_1108,51.820688787,-3.6789132615,241,
LSID_1108,51.819929935,-3.6791607232,242,
LSID_1108,51.8196421405,-3.6791645296,243,
LSID_1108,51.8188288701,-3.6788150858,244,
LSID_1108,51.8177537621,-3.6772807155,245,
LSID_1108,51.8175932353,-3.6771877007,246,
LSID_1108,51.8175932353,-3.6771877007,247,
LSID_1108,51.8171823103,-3.6769983356,248,
LSID_1108,51.816956598,-3.6770624954,249,
LSID_1108,51.8155614089,-3.6777941143,250,
LSID_1108,51.8149480084,-3.6779309108,251,
LSID_1108,51.8131689726,-3.6778357984,252,
LSID_1108,51.8122478512,-3.6774824255,253,
LSID_1108,51.8115834247,-3.6774142275,254,
LSID_1108,51.8111269432,-3.6772667148,255,
LSID_1108,51.8099373322,-3.6774546385,256,
LSID_1108,51.8099373322,-3.6774546385,257,
LSID_1108,51.8092436682,-3.6775449253,258,
LSID_1108,51.808954011,-3.6776792266,259,
LSID_1108,51.8082186891,-3.6787978629,260,
LSID_1108,51.8077447322,-3.6792444244,261,
LSID_1108,51.8074225188,-3.6797691462,262,
LSID_1108,51.8069902517,-3.6810730515,263,
LSID_1108,51.8060340204,-3.682545983,264,
LSID_1108,51.8058230199,-3.6834664377,265,
LSID_1108,51.80573243,-3.6847685002,266,
LSID_1108,51.805485256,-3.6857020936,267,
LSID_1108,51.8048202997,-3.6869246753,268,
LSID_1108,51.8043580781,-3.6884303814,269,
LSID_1108,51.8043580781,-3.6884303814,270,
LSID_1108,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,271,
LSID_1108,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,272,
LSID_1108,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,273,
LSID_1108,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,274,
LSID_1108,51.8025762997,-3.6947745037,275,
LSID_1108,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,276,
LSID_1108,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,277,
LSID_1108,51.8021173255,-3.6960481189,278,
LSID_1108,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,279,
LSID_1108,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,280,
LSID_1108,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,281,
LSID_1108,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,282,
LSID_1108,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,283,
LSID_1108,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,284,
LSID_1108,51.8019907635,-3.7060364171,285,
LSID_1108,51.8019826181,-3.7059780947,286,
LSID_1108,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,287,
LSID_1108,51.801844108,-3.707466742,288,
LSID_1108,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,289,
LSID_1108,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,290,
LSID_1108,51.8012564942,-3.7101566855,291,
LSID_1108,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,292,
LSID_1108,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,293,
LSID_1108,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,294,
LSID_1108,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,295,
LSID_1108,51.7995904484,-3.7183458073,296,
LSID_1108,51.7995814614,-3.7183454655,297,
LSID_1108,51.7992503285,-3.7206968377,298,
LSID_1108,51.7990059835,-3.7208035549,299,
LSID_1108,51.7991384472,-3.7228099889,300,
LSID_1108,51.7991492042,-3.7257544733,301,
LSID_1108,51.7990241175,-3.7269244221,302,
LSID_1108,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,303,
LSID_1108,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,304,
LSID_1108,51.7982060568,-3.7299676943,305,
LSID_1108,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,306,
LSID_1108,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,307,
LSID_1108,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,308,
LSID_1108,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,309,
LSID_1108,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,310,
LSID_1108,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,311,
LSID_1108,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,312,
LSID_1108,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,313,
LSID_1108,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,314,
LSID_1108,51.7909734125,-3.7381009766,315,
LSID_1108,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,316,
LSID_1108,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,317,
LSID_1108,51.7906220672,-3.738145466,318,
LSID_1108,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,319,
LSID_1108,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,320,
LSID_1108,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,321,
LSID_1108,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,322,
LSID_1108,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,323,
LSID_1108,51.7866885267,-3.740241538,324,
LSID_1108,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,325,
LSID_1108,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,326,
LSID_1108,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,327,
LSID_1108,51.7859444198,-3.7455483866,328,
LSID_1108,51.7858232861,-3.7458336811,329,
LSID_1108,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,330,
LSID_1108,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,331,
LSID_1108,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,332,
LSID_1108,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,333,
LSID_1108,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,334,
LSID_1108,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,335,
LSID_1108,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,336,
LSID_1108,51.7838416972,-3.7478738593,337,
LSID_1108,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,338,
LSID_1108,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,339,
LSID_1108,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,340,
LSID_1108,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,341,
LSID_1108,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,342,
LSID_1108,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,343,
LSID_1108,51.7794932283,-3.7536638508,344,
LSID_1108,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,345,
LSID_1108,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,346,
LSID_1108,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,347,
LSID_1108,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,348,
LSID_1108,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,349,
LSID_1108,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,350,
LSID_1108,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,351,
LSID_1108,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,352,
LSID_1108,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,353,
LSID_1108,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,354,
LSID_1108,51.7772643175,-3.7572013763,355,
LSID_1108,51.7770591374,-3.7570919326,356,
LSID_1108,51.7766190006,-3.7570603351,357,
LSID_1108,51.7760831489,-3.7562132721,358,
LSID_1108,51.7757653547,-3.7552152444,359,
LSID_1108,51.7755969853,-3.7550492609,360,
LSID_1108,51.7755165366,-3.7550171482,361,
LSID_1108,51.7749550267,-3.7552852598,362,
LSID_1108,51.7744911741,-3.7550353367,363,
LSID_1108,51.774062086,-3.7554680251,364,
LSID_1108,51.7738724973,-3.7555186451,365,
LSID_1108,51.7735329458,-3.7553750129,366,
LSID_1108,51.7732049773,-3.7550578976,367,
LSID_1108,51.7729805232,-3.755034693,368,
LSID_1108,51.7729805232,-3.755034693,369,
LSID_1108,51.77262809,-3.7551514663,370,
LSID_1108,51.7724755304,-3.7551310516,371,
LSID_1108,51.7723065117,-3.7550085384,372,
LSID_1108,51.7713277887,-3.7537095871,373,
LSID_1108,51.7710290258,-3.7526399513,374,
LSID_1108,51.7708886929,-3.7524026125,375,
LSID_1108,51.7706659661,-3.7522635396,376,
LSID_1108,51.769503246,-3.7536533403,377,
LSID_1108,51.7692034379,-3.7538591161,378,
LSID_1108,51.7692034379,-3.7538591161,379,
LSID_1108,51.7681378028,-3.754165629,380,
LSID_1108,51.7674855611,-3.7544881615,381,
LSID_1108,51.7663328844,-3.7558057378,382,
LSID_1108,51.7642262908,-3.7571731484,383,
LSID_1108,51.7642262908,-3.7571731484,384,
LSID_1108,51.76395517,-3.7572640593,385,
LSID_1108,51.7629074884,-3.7551656073,386,
LSID_1108,51.7618008771,-3.7533982611,387,
LSID_1108,51.7611031445,-3.753153862,388,
LSID_1108,51.7595764606,-3.7530222593,389,
LSID_1108,51.7487581772,-3.7542837303,390,
LSID_1108,51.7465625724,-3.7543869641,391,
LSID_1108,51.7447646419,-3.7537523583,392,
LSID_1108,51.7437638161,-3.7527286014,393,
LSID_1108,51.7430952796,-3.7517322314,394,
LSID_1108,51.7395756581,-3.7495683401,395,
LSID_1108,51.7394967161,-3.7494349362,396,
LSID_1108,51.739467019,-3.7490137602,397,
LSID_1108,51.7391509689,-3.7491029383,398,
LSID_1108,51.7387745966,-3.7490159828,399,
LSID_1108,51.7380601695,-3.7486842398,400,
LSID_1108,51.7377712958,-3.748759984,401,
LSID_1108,51.7370717618,-3.7492398746,402,
LSID_1108,51.7364852422,-3.7493765303,403,
LSID_1108,51.7364766864,-3.7493472342,404,
LSID_1108,51.7359447347,-3.749442547,405,
LSID_1108,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,406,
LSID_1108,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,407,
LSID_1108,51.7345896519,-3.7492598627,408,
LSID_1108,51.7345793718,-3.7493463587,409,
LSID_1108,51.7343559923,-3.7492508379,410,
LSID_1108,51.7334731839,-3.7487533231,411,
LSID_1108,51.7331239871,-3.7486529501,412,
LSID_1108,51.7325809555,-3.7482844278,413,
LSID_1108,51.7317944144,-3.7479644425,414,
LSID_1108,51.7312522415,-3.7475380483,415,
LSID_1108,51.7310549599,-3.7475014749,416,
LSID_1108,51.730684989,-3.747588568,417,
LSID_1108,51.730684989,-3.747588568,418,
LSID_1108,51.7306768633,-3.7475303308,419,
LSID_1108,51.730684989,-3.747588568,420,
LSID_1108,51.7301613792,-3.7477276551,421,
LSID_1108,51.7292778616,-3.7478818126,422,
LSID_1108,51.7287790585,-3.7481666528,423,
LSID_1108,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,424,
LSID_1108,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,425,
LSID_1108,51.728574513,-3.7480139565,426,
LSID_1108,51.728555247,-3.7481000946,427,
LSID_1108,51.7279951002,-3.7476730368,428,
LSID_1108,51.727643103,-3.7477608168,429,
LSID_1108,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,430,
LSID_1108,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,431,
LSID_1108,51.7267312732,-3.7486088981,432,
LSID_1108,51.7267931045,-3.7486836832,433,
LSID_1108,51.7263288898,-3.7496648531,434,
LSID_1108,51.7260718669,-3.7500169132,435,
LSID_1108,51.7257998878,-3.7501656802,436,
LSID_1108,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,437,
LSID_1108,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,438,
LSID_1108,51.7253422019,-3.7501045615,439,
LSID_1108,51.725349464,-3.7502206759,440,
LSID_1108,51.7245993814,-3.7510749177,441,
LSID_1108,51.7241273157,-3.7513752071,442,
LSID_1108,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,443,
LSID_1108,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,444,
LSID_1108,51.7221465268,-3.7515447715,445,
LSID_1108,51.7221537875,-3.7516608779,446,
LSID_1108,51.7203154935,-3.7519227992,447,
LSID_1108,51.7193655278,-3.7529139618,448,
LSID_1108,51.7191422834,-3.7534120299,449,
LSID_1108,51.7177817788,-3.7578037733,450,
LSID_1108,51.717263352,-3.7587970306,451,
LSID_1108,51.7169078801,-3.7591161954,452,
LSID_1108,51.716175825,-3.7593628298,453,
LSID_1108,51.7146868186,-3.7591168411,454,
LSID_1108,51.7146887686,-3.7589866342,455,
LSID_1108,51.7146868186,-3.7591168411,456,
LSID_1108,51.7140487494,-3.7590920756,457,
LSID_1108,51.7135713608,-3.7591459247,458,
LSID_1108,51.7135713608,-3.7591459247,459,
LSID_1108,51.7128577126,-3.7593643058,460,
LSID_1108,51.7119426678,-3.7598209365,461,
LSID_1108,51.7093258179,-3.7616299288,462,
LSID_1108,51.7087366796,-3.761939935,463,
LSID_1108,51.7081957303,-3.7620346999,464,
LSID_1108,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,465,
LSID_1108,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,466,
LSID_1108,51.7041663489,-3.7620951867,467,
LSID_1108,51.7041648298,-3.762196435,468,
LSID_1108,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,469,
LSID_1108,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,470,
LSID_1108,51.698384428,-3.761494274,471,
LSID_1108,51.6983833434,-3.761566585,472,
LSID_1108,51.6971076368,-3.7614880914,473,
LSID_1108,51.6964143436,-3.7615479833,474,
LSID_1108,51.688707705,-3.7639686092,475,
LSID_1108,51.6877213983,-3.7643787427,476,
LSID_1108,51.6868681554,-3.7649097708,477,
LSID_1108,51.6862393654,-3.7654639804,478,
LSID_1108,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,479,
LSID_1108,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,480,
LSID_1108,51.6834098162,-3.769447722,481,
LSID_1108,51.6834626482,-3.7695221118,482,
LSID_1108,51.6824626805,-3.7720290559,483,
LSID_1108,51.6818639805,-3.774161018,484,
LSID_1108,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,485,
LSID_1108,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,486,
LSID_1108,51.6812364864,-3.7752213731,487,
LSID_1108,51.6812805465,-3.7752809576,488,
LSID_1108,51.6808088806,-3.7761448731,489,
LSID_1108,51.680146078,-3.7771603993,490,
LSID_1108,51.6791200708,-3.7784075611,491,
LSID_1108,51.6791288388,-3.7784223692,492,
LSID_1108,51.6789361735,-3.7786751791,493,
LSID_1108,51.6787027418,-3.7792446055,494,
LSID_1108,51.6785216955,-3.7805103688,495,
LSID_1108,51.6784116612,-3.7806506946,496,
LSID_1108,51.6782667757,-3.7807173309,497,
LSID_1108,51.6775822414,-3.7801986935,498,
LSID_1108,51.6772032597,-3.7802850749,499,
LSID_1108,51.6770601277,-3.7802360685,500,
LSID_1108,51.6765375734,-3.7797093409,501,
LSID_1108,51.6765680393,-3.7794791162,502,
LSID_1108,51.6764437568,-3.7793729975,503,
LSID_1108,51.6763523549,-3.7794706594,504,
LSID_1108,51.6763497259,-3.77964412,505,
LSID_1108,51.6754284659,-3.7810977209,506,
LSID_1108,51.6752180349,-3.7819283335,507,
LSID_1108,51.674964392,-3.7838275186,508,
LSID_1108,51.6744788199,-3.7856018533,509,
LSID_1108,51.6717285583,-3.7925945965,510,
LSID_1108,51.6686339765,-3.8009032854,511,
LSID_1108,51.6683356504,-3.8021784912,512,
LSID_1108,51.6677678912,-3.8057711907,513,
LSID_1108,51.6673259474,-3.8070261638,514,
LSID_1108,51.667010165,-3.8076787876,515,
LSID_1108,51.6664946677,-3.8084535926,516,
LSID_1108,51.6658457008,-3.8091362994,517,
LSID_1108,51.6639656243,-3.8103483041,518,
LSID_1108,51.6627074028,-3.8114693458,519,
LSID_1108,51.6615163792,-3.8128966472,520,
LSID_1108,51.6604141416,-3.8149780606,521,
LSID_1108,51.6602773306,-3.8151027197,522,
LSID_1108,51.6601063599,-3.8151103443,523,
LSID_1108,51.6597682161,-3.814879952,524,
LSID_1108,51.6595084418,-3.814233403,525,
LSID_1108,51.6589967805,-3.8112634942,526,
LSID_1108,51.6579682154,-3.8062345163,527,
LSID_1108,51.6580986979,-3.8059360906,528,
LSID_1108,51.658262682,-3.8057980324,529,
LSID_1108,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,530,
LSID_1108,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,531,
LSID_1108,51.6613773968,-3.8067460542,532,
LSID_1108,51.6615569092,-3.8067676558,533,
LSID_1108,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,534,
LSID_1108,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,535,
LSID_1108,51.6623209117,-3.8062052278,536,
LSID_1108,51.6632375591,-3.8062416915,537,
LSID_1108,51.6629945648,-3.8068393215,538,
LSID_1108,51.6629948767,-3.8074032519,539,
LSID_1108,51.6625388654,-3.8078188791,540,
LSID_1108,51.6620267885,-3.808955222,541,
LSID_1108,51.66121108,-3.8093709513,542,
LSID_1108,51.6611128941,-3.8093236624,543,
LSID_1108,51.6609746733,-3.808956685,544,
LSID_1108,51.6608218989,-3.808950599,545,
LSID_1108,51.6580789494,-3.8107208617,546,
LSID_1108,51.6582417413,-3.8118261553,547,
LSID_1108,51.6585075517,-3.8120825465,548,
LSID_1108,51.6588937574,-3.8121124154,549,
LSID_1108,51.659120274,-3.8125841171,550,
LSID_1108,51.6595559371,-3.8152329271,551,
LSID_1108,51.6595382357,-3.8157960952,552,
LSID_1108,51.6593527344,-3.8167429253,553,
LSID_1108,51.6594988382,-3.8177608544,554,
LSID_1108,51.6591990182,-3.8197007168,555,
LSID_1108,51.658848202,-3.8278121383,556,
LSID_1108,51.6587524708,-3.8287625215,557,
LSID_1108,51.6582253258,-3.8308521558,558,
LSID_1108,51.6578314335,-3.8318916982,559,
LSID_1108,51.6566452766,-3.8341425895,560,
LSID_1108,51.6502837676,-3.8458692917,561,
LSID_1108,51.6493482896,-3.8481730168,562,
LSID_1108,51.649002934,-3.8484047024,563,
LSID_1108,51.6487692838,-3.8483951956,564,
LSID_1108,51.648587733,-3.8485034481,565,
LSID_1108,51.6483490778,-3.8488117439,566,
LSID_1108,51.6481957359,-3.8494126052,567,
LSID_1108,51.6483150539,-3.8504003919,568,
LSID_1108,51.6482356462,-3.8508741665,569,
LSID_1108,51.6475275071,-3.8518715924,570,
LSID_1108,51.6472367474,-3.8520621033,571,
LSID_1108,51.647110708,-3.8520714196,572,
LSID_1108,51.6466590033,-3.8516338301,573,
LSID_1108,51.6460796629,-3.8513066818,574,
LSID_1108,51.6460798907,-3.851292237,575,
LSID_1108,51.6460990029,-3.851220745,576,
LSID_1108,51.6460798907,-3.851292237,577,
LSID_1108,51.6425745906,-3.8494728675,578,
LSID_1108,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,579,
LSID_1108,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,580,
LSID_1108,51.6403751571,-3.8480970942,581,
LSID_1108,51.6403553647,-3.8482119077,582,
LSID_1108,51.6392492162,-3.8476466498,583,
LSID_1108,51.6383993566,-3.8473664186,584,
LSID_1108,51.6381023451,-3.8473832483,585,
LSID_1108,51.6377032989,-3.8475982505,586,
LSID_1108,51.6366336783,-3.8487108569,587,
LSID_1108,51.6356143252,-3.8500566705,588,
LSID_1108,51.6352996756,-3.8506218907,589,
LSID_1108,51.6350726112,-3.8513351769,590,
LSID_1108,51.6348296806,-3.8536229203,591,
LSID_1108,51.6344672027,-3.8549375785,592,
LSID_1108,51.6329871785,-3.8581139747,593,
LSID_1108,51.6315412974,-3.8602656481,594,
LSID_1108,51.6315412974,-3.8602656481,595,
LSID_1108,51.6315064956,-3.8601919763,596,
LSID_1108,51.6315136512,-3.8603078653,597,
LSID_1108,51.6300246314,-3.8623420412,598,
LSID_1108,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,599,
LSID_1108,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,600,
LSID_1108,51.6297801627,-3.8624476178,601,
LSID_1108,51.6298147339,-3.862535728,602,
LSID_1108,51.6295698067,-3.862670182,603,
LSID_1108,51.6291117239,-3.862636964,604,
LSID_1108,51.6287312614,-3.8622457109,605,
LSID_1108,51.6283297929,-3.8614779431,606,
LSID_1108,51.6278595704,-3.8599416122,607,
LSID_1108,51.6278595704,-3.8599416122,608,
LSID_1108,51.6274207007,-3.8586955593,609,
LSID_1108,51.6270113645,-3.8578552837,610,
LSID_1108,51.6264054606,-3.8569347552,611,
LSID_1108,51.6262183423,-3.8568259779,612,
LSID_1108,51.6254809098,-3.8562613004,613,
LSID_1108,51.6248204721,-3.8559453895,614,
LSID_1108,51.6245510204,-3.8553564989,615,
LSID_1108,51.6243613898,-3.8554065499,616,
LSID_1108,51.6242379446,-3.8558204812,617,
LSID_1108,51.6242675771,-3.8567896534,618,
LSID_1108,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,619,
LSID_1108,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,620,
LSID_1108,51.6233407268,-3.8619382479,621,
LSID_1108,51.6234121608,-3.8619700669,622,
LSID_1108,51.6222084544,-3.8698086041,623,
LSID_1108,51.6208148733,-3.8759920342,624,
LSID_1108,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,625,
LSID_1108,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,626,
LSID_1108,51.6200868106,-3.8799057346,627,
LSID_1108,51.6201851989,-3.8799386938,628,
LSID_1108,51.6196618897,-3.8834129416,629,
LSID_1108,51.6196066523,-3.8851730387,630,
LSID_1108,51.6198288714,-3.8864534857,631,
LSID_1108,51.6201128889,-3.8872453486,632,
LSID_1108,51.6209474785,-3.8890279773,633,
LSID_1108,51.6212054489,-3.8897610086,634,
LSID_1108,51.6214046124,-3.8907949771,635,
LSID_1108,51.6214526274,-3.8917215418,636,
LSID_1108,51.6210627352,-3.8980472301,637,
LSID_1108,51.6216488122,-3.905164905,638,
LSID_1108,51.6216259955,-3.9060162902,639,
LSID_1108,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,640,
LSID_1108,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,641,
LSID_1108,51.621371243,-3.9073057863,642,
LSID_1108,51.6214606366,-3.9073384287,643,
LSID_1108,51.6213703735,-3.9079124979,644,
LSID_1108,51.620648776,-3.9113637458,645,
LSID_1108,51.620373919,-3.9133313052,646,
LSID_1108,51.6203816079,-3.9150651584,647,
LSID_1108,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,648,
LSID_1108,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,649,
LSID_1108,51.6208859412,-3.9183223571,650,
LSID_1108,51.6209403306,-3.918295759,651,
LSID_1108,51.6217233852,-3.9226483026,652,
LSID_1108,51.6217373268,-3.9239924194,653,
LSID_1108,51.6214527597,-3.9270863641,654,
LSID_1108,51.6214527597,-3.9270863641,655,
LSID_1108,51.6213831931,-3.92803688,656,
LSID_1108,51.6216510098,-3.9330756232,657,
LSID_1108,51.6216510098,-3.9330756232,658,
LSID_1108,51.6217965306,-3.9346131458,659,
LSID_1108,51.6216138308,-3.9358766659,660,
LSID_1108,51.6213465644,-3.9362697876,661,
LSID_1108,51.6200673007,-3.9375010127,662,
LSID_1108,51.6193533444,-3.9377161725,663,
LSID_1108,51.6193533444,-3.9377161725,664,
LSID_1108,51.6187500818,-3.9377626958,665,
LSID_1108,51.618487577,-3.9378670746,666,
LSID_1108,51.6180192713,-3.938453825,667,
LSID_1108,51.6178018587,-3.9390945969,668,
LSID_1108,51.6176207826,-3.9402569416,669,
LSID_1108,51.6173276513,-3.9411255905,670,
LSID_1108,51.6157140263,-3.9446245499,671,
LSID_1108,51.6153638357,-3.9456784734,672,
LSID_1108,51.6165186226,-3.9465367915,673,
LSID_1108,51.6170214904,-3.9471216726,674,
LSID_1108,51.6173094078,-3.9476540256,675,
LSID_1108,51.6176760374,-3.9472363685,676,
LSID_1108,51.6177248,-3.9470073316,677,
LSID_1108,51.6176375734,-3.9468446992,678,
LSID_1108,51.6173521738,-3.9467024751,679,
LSID_1108,51.6173787652,-3.9461835865,680,
LSID_1109,51.6173787652,-3.9461835865,0,
LSID_1109,51.617325455,-3.9466868862,1,
LSID_1109,51.6171005634,-3.946691705,2,
LSID_1109,51.6169995613,-3.9468173873,3,
LSID_1109,51.6161675579,-3.9460161979,4,
LSID_1109,51.6155177959,-3.9456128368,5,
LSID_1109,51.6156888776,-3.9450568141,6,
LSID_1109,51.6176592687,-3.9406486058,7,
LSID_1109,51.6179390357,-3.9389559924,8,
LSID_1109,51.6180982389,-3.9385727542,9,
LSID_1109,51.6184111586,-3.9381382827,10,
LSID_1109,51.6186381959,-3.938003503,11,
LSID_1109,51.6194758131,-3.9379236327,12,
LSID_1109,51.6199918365,-3.9377144874,13,
LSID_1109,51.6198828111,-3.9377820716,14,
LSID_1109,51.6207022877,-3.9371669122,15,
LSID_1109,51.621424343,-3.9364609035,16,
LSID_1109,51.6215617552,-3.9363078438,17,
LSID_1109,51.6217403512,-3.9358387127,18,
LSID_1109,51.6219034686,-3.9341265111,19,
LSID_1109,51.6216676509,-3.9320650739,20,
LSID_1109,51.6216676509,-3.9320650739,21,
LSID_1109,51.6215130313,-3.9277967953,22,
LSID_1109,51.6216864394,-3.925998332,23,
LSID_1109,51.6216864394,-3.925998332,24,
LSID_1109,51.6218669125,-3.924315727,25,
LSID_1109,51.6218402059,-3.9226532421,26,
LSID_1109,51.6216711197,-3.9214470327,27,
LSID_1109,51.6209476449,-3.9178482333,28,
LSID_1109,51.6209476449,-3.9178482333,29,
LSID_1109,51.6210020341,-3.9178216346,30,
LSID_1109,51.6209476449,-3.9178482333,31,
LSID_1109,51.6205833758,-3.9159259783,32,
LSID_1109,51.6204583678,-3.9136671188,33,
LSID_1109,51.6205698799,-3.9123427668,34,
LSID_1109,51.6212650168,-3.9088615365,35,
LSID_1109,51.6212650168,-3.9088615365,36,
LSID_1109,51.6216374758,-3.9069702381,37,
LSID_1109,51.6217510226,-3.9055159034,38,
LSID_1109,51.6211566813,-3.8983545237,39,
LSID_1109,51.6215575273,-3.8913502991,40,
LSID_1109,51.6215223656,-3.8907420878,41,
LSID_1109,51.6212888834,-3.8896055665,42,
LSID_1109,51.6199883059,-3.8866045586,43,
LSID_1109,51.6197292153,-3.885380361,44,
LSID_1109,51.6197171482,-3.8838919419,45,
LSID_1109,51.6202918798,-3.880015334,46,
LSID_1109,51.6202918798,-3.880015334,47,
LSID_1109,51.6208814567,-3.8763270429,48,
LSID_1109,51.6223061556,-3.8698848547,49,
LSID_1109,51.6235501652,-3.8617734604,50,
LSID_1109,51.6235501652,-3.8617734604,51,
LSID_1109,51.6241557751,-3.8581720164,52,
LSID_1109,51.6245865239,-3.8570916246,53,
LSID_1109,51.6248130151,-3.8569852964,54,
LSID_1109,51.6249636524,-3.8565580259,55,
LSID_1109,51.6253843413,-3.8561128822,56,
LSID_1109,51.6258740341,-3.8564218279,57,
LSID_1109,51.6262372291,-3.8567689579,58,
LSID_1109,51.6262372291,-3.8567689579,59,
LSID_1109,51.6261810255,-3.8569111407,60,
LSID_1109,51.6262372291,-3.8567689579,61,
LSID_1109,51.6264054606,-3.8569347552,62,
LSID_1109,51.6270113645,-3.8578552837,63,
LSID_1109,51.6274207007,-3.8586955593,64,
LSID_1109,51.6278512703,-3.8598979276,65,
LSID_1109,51.6278512703,-3.8598979276,66,
LSID_1109,51.6278058801,-3.8599249673,67,
LSID_1109,51.6278512703,-3.8598979276,68,
LSID_1109,51.6283297929,-3.8614779431,69,
LSID_1109,51.6285556548,-3.8619784431,70,
LSID_1109,51.628889811,-3.8624544874,71,
LSID_1109,51.6291117239,-3.862636964,72,
LSID_1109,51.6295698067,-3.862670182,73,
LSID_1109,51.6297509117,-3.862590909,74,
LSID_1109,51.6300889117,-3.8622579803,75,
LSID_1109,51.6300889117,-3.8622579803,76,
LSID_1109,51.6301149547,-3.8623168434,77,
LSID_1109,51.6300889117,-3.8622579803,78,
LSID_1109,51.6316700838,-3.8600830743,79,
LSID_1109,51.6316700838,-3.8600830743,80,
LSID_1109,51.6329871785,-3.8581139747,81,
LSID_1109,51.6344672027,-3.8549375785,82,
LSID_1109,51.6348296806,-3.8536229203,83,
LSID_1109,51.6349872764,-3.8521842867,84,
LSID_1109,51.6349872764,-3.8521842867,85,
LSID_1109,51.6351683986,-3.8509633613,86,
LSID_1109,51.6356143252,-3.8500566705,87,
LSID_1109,51.6366336783,-3.8487108569,88,
LSID_1109,51.6377032989,-3.8475982505,89,
LSID_1109,51.6381023451,-3.8473832483,90,
LSID_1109,51.6383993566,-3.8473664186,91,
LSID_1109,51.6392492162,-3.8476466498,92,
LSID_1109,51.6399718987,-3.8480084332,93,
LSID_1109,51.6399815674,-3.8479654699,94,
LSID_1109,51.6466590033,-3.8516338301,95,
LSID_1109,51.6474197662,-3.8524309285,96,
LSID_1109,51.6480032376,-3.8513561591,97,
LSID_1109,51.6485400496,-3.8509588432,98,
LSID_1109,51.6492449938,-3.8501636232,99,
LSID_1109,51.6493803665,-3.8495620191,100,
LSID_1109,51.6493279289,-3.8488949465,101,
LSID_1109,51.6494068738,-3.8484500488,102,
LSID_1109,51.6503075469,-3.8460726345,103,
LSID_1109,51.6579453284,-3.8320842449,104,
LSID_1109,51.658377197,-3.8309161107,105,
LSID_1109,51.6588951315,-3.8288405574,106,
LSID_1109,51.6590099615,-3.8278186491,107,
LSID_1109,51.6593053397,-3.8209628482,108,
LSID_1109,51.6598713565,-3.8180938523,109,
LSID_1109,51.6600564602,-3.8177542587,110,
LSID_1109,51.6602108,-3.8176592269,111,
LSID_1109,51.6604134285,-3.8173492478,112,
LSID_1109,51.6607289959,-3.8161328849,113,
LSID_1109,51.6606903207,-3.8157264939,114,
LSID_1109,51.6605168436,-3.8153147147,115,
LSID_1109,51.6602773306,-3.8151027197,116,
LSID_1109,51.6601063599,-3.8151103443,117,
LSID_1109,51.6597682161,-3.814879952,118,
LSID_1109,51.6595084418,-3.814233403,119,
LSID_1109,51.6589967805,-3.8112634942,120,
LSID_1109,51.6579682154,-3.8062345163,121,
LSID_1109,51.6580986979,-3.8059360906,122,
LSID_1109,51.658262682,-3.8057980324,123,
LSID_1109,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,124,
LSID_1109,51.6592031787,-3.8060378461,125,
LSID_1109,51.6613773968,-3.8067460542,126,
LSID_1109,51.6615569092,-3.8067676558,127,
LSID_1109,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,128,
LSID_1109,51.662139176,-3.8063281312,129,
LSID_1109,51.6623209117,-3.8062052278,130,
LSID_1109,51.6632375591,-3.8062416915,131,
LSID_1109,51.6629945648,-3.8068393215,132,
LSID_1109,51.6629948767,-3.8074032519,133,
LSID_1109,51.6625388654,-3.8078188791,134,
LSID_1109,51.6620267885,-3.808955222,135,
LSID_1109,51.66121108,-3.8093709513,136,
LSID_1109,51.6611128941,-3.8093236624,137,
LSID_1109,51.6609746733,-3.808956685,138,
LSID_1109,51.6608218989,-3.808950599,139,
LSID_1109,51.6580789494,-3.8107208617,140,
LSID_1109,51.6582417413,-3.8118261553,141,
LSID_1109,51.6585075517,-3.8120825465,142,
LSID_1109,51.6588937574,-3.8121124154,143,
LSID_1109,51.659120274,-3.8125841171,144,
LSID_1109,51.6595559371,-3.8152329271,145,
LSID_1109,51.6595382357,-3.8157960952,146,
LSID_1109,51.6593527344,-3.8167429253,147,
LSID_1109,51.6593644462,-3.8171482263,148,
LSID_1109,51.6595383644,-3.8175311029,149,
LSID_1109,51.6599389621,-3.8177929308,150,
LSID_1109,51.6602108,-3.8176592269,151,
LSID_1109,51.6604134285,-3.8173492478,152,
LSID_1109,51.660650172,-3.8165779523,153,
LSID_1109,51.6607289959,-3.8161328849,154,
LSID_1109,51.6606903207,-3.8157264939,155,
LSID_1109,51.6608825669,-3.8149244894,156,
LSID_1109,51.6620443017,-3.8124839503,157,
LSID_1109,51.6626948485,-3.8117001945,158,
LSID_1109,51.6639256662,-3.8106069862,159,
LSID_1109,51.6659066035,-3.8092688695,160,
LSID_1109,51.6666564287,-3.8084600362,161,
LSID_1109,51.6672561441,-3.8074716701,162,
LSID_1109,51.6676482671,-3.8065328612,163,
LSID_1109,51.6679336531,-3.8055174861,164,
LSID_1109,51.6684443787,-3.8021249629,165,
LSID_1109,51.668864187,-3.8005508856,166,
LSID_1109,51.6731185202,-3.7893086223,167,
LSID_1109,51.6735085187,-3.7884996197,168,
LSID_1109,51.6741722974,-3.7874265905,169,
LSID_1109,51.6759015953,-3.7854698042,170,
LSID_1109,51.6766543365,-3.7844580281,171,
LSID_1109,51.6772582449,-3.7831800192,172,
LSID_1109,51.6778307987,-3.781596999,173,
LSID_1109,51.6781352545,-3.7816812726,174,
LSID_1109,51.6783557638,-3.7813717156,175,
LSID_1109,51.678606301,-3.7796747552,176,
LSID_1109,51.6789361735,-3.7786751791,177,
LSID_1109,51.6798804264,-3.7774826851,178,
LSID_1109,51.6798806453,-3.7774682289,179,
LSID_1109,51.6799067305,-3.7775271098,180,
LSID_1109,51.6798806453,-3.7774682289,181,
LSID_1109,51.6808088806,-3.7761448731,182,
LSID_1109,51.6813267921,-3.7751959756,183,
LSID_1109,51.6813180238,-3.7751811673,184,
LSID_1109,51.6819115359,-3.7739892926,185,
LSID_1109,51.6826875272,-3.7714302798,186,
LSID_1109,51.6832391186,-3.7700341639,187,
LSID_1109,51.6838201077,-3.7690731405,188,
LSID_1109,51.6838201077,-3.7690731405,189,
LSID_1109,51.6850543932,-3.7671249045,190,
LSID_1109,51.6863040126,-3.7653507618,191,
LSID_1109,51.6878673612,-3.7642397467,192,
LSID_1109,51.6900563093,-3.7633844599,193,
LSID_1109,51.6963974543,-3.7614749773,194,
LSID_1109,51.697234755,-3.7614062072,195,
LSID_1109,51.6982669475,-3.7615331224,196,
LSID_1109,51.6982667306,-3.7615475846,197,
LSID_1109,51.6982652121,-3.7616488198,198,
LSID_1109,51.6982667306,-3.7615475846,199,
LSID_1109,51.7039940789,-3.7621897985,200,
LSID_1109,51.7039940789,-3.7621897985,201,
LSID_1109,51.7039932108,-3.7622476545,202,
LSID_1109,51.7039940789,-3.7621897985,203,
LSID_1109,51.704641135,-3.7622149479,204,
LSID_1109,51.7081957303,-3.7620346999,205,
LSID_1109,51.7087366796,-3.761939935,206,
LSID_1109,51.7093258179,-3.7616299288,207,
LSID_1109,51.7114528235,-3.7601058893,208,
LSID_1109,51.7128577126,-3.7593643058,209,
LSID_1109,51.7133995264,-3.7592116325,210,
LSID_1109,51.7134153333,-3.7593570004,211,
LSID_1109,51.7133995264,-3.7592116325,212,
LSID_1109,51.7140487494,-3.7590920756,213,
LSID_1109,51.7150370906,-3.7591449126,214,
LSID_1109,51.7150370906,-3.7591449126,215,
LSID_1109,51.716175825,-3.7593628298,216,
LSID_1109,51.71677156,-3.7592122394,217,
LSID_1109,51.717263352,-3.7587970306,218,
LSID_1109,51.7177817788,-3.7578037733,219,
LSID_1109,51.7191422834,-3.7534120299,220,
LSID_1109,51.7193655278,-3.7529139618,221,
LSID_1109,51.7203154935,-3.7519227992,222,
LSID_1109,51.7217752582,-3.7517186347,223,
LSID_1109,51.7217752582,-3.7517186347,224,
LSID_1109,51.7241273157,-3.7513752071,225,
LSID_1109,51.7245993814,-3.7510749177,226,
LSID_1109,51.7253764247,-3.7502217174,227,
LSID_1109,51.7253764247,-3.7502217174,228,
LSID_1109,51.7257998878,-3.7501656802,229,
LSID_1109,51.7260718669,-3.7500169132,230,
LSID_1109,51.7263288898,-3.7496648531,231,
LSID_1109,51.7269583157,-3.7484583845,232,
LSID_1109,51.7269583157,-3.7484583845,233,
LSID_1109,51.7269844149,-3.7485173109,234,
LSID_1109,51.7270593258,-3.7483174853,235,
LSID_1109,51.727643103,-3.7477608168,236,
LSID_1109,51.7279951002,-3.7476730368,237,
LSID_1109,51.7286264963,-3.748146285,238,
LSID_1109,51.7286264963,-3.748146285,239,
LSID_1109,51.7285980279,-3.7482465482,240,
LSID_1109,51.7286264963,-3.748146285,241,
LSID_1109,51.7287790585,-3.7481666528,242,
LSID_1109,51.7292778616,-3.7478818126,243,
LSID_1109,51.7307752889,-3.74756309,244,
LSID_1109,51.7307752889,-3.74756309,245,
LSID_1109,51.7312522415,-3.7475380483,246,
LSID_1109,51.7317944144,-3.7479644425,247,
LSID_1109,51.7325809555,-3.7482844278,248,
LSID_1109,51.7331239871,-3.7486529501,249,
LSID_1109,51.7334731839,-3.7487533231,250,
LSID_1109,51.7346153194,-3.7493477472,251,
LSID_1109,51.7346153194,-3.7493477472,252,
LSID_1109,51.7346046082,-3.749463191,253,
LSID_1109,51.7346153194,-3.7493477472,254,
LSID_1109,51.7359447347,-3.749442547,255,
LSID_1109,51.7369005796,-3.7492622283,256,
LSID_1109,51.736899933,-3.7493056521,257,
LSID_1109,51.7377712958,-3.748759984,258,
LSID_1109,51.7380601695,-3.7486842398,259,
LSID_1109,51.7387745966,-3.7490159828,260,
LSID_1109,51.7390048077,-3.7492566121,261,
LSID_1109,51.7399943772,-3.7498307452,262,
LSID_1109,51.7399943772,-3.7498307452,263,
LSID_1109,51.7430952796,-3.7517322314,264,
LSID_1109,51.7437638161,-3.7527286014,265,
LSID_1109,51.7447646419,-3.7537523583,266,
LSID_1109,51.7465625724,-3.7543869641,267,
LSID_1109,51.7487581772,-3.7542837303,268,
LSID_1109,51.7595764606,-3.7530222593,269,
LSID_1109,51.7611031445,-3.753153862,270,
LSID_1109,51.7618008771,-3.7533982611,271,
LSID_1109,51.7629074884,-3.7551656073,272,
LSID_1109,51.76395517,-3.7572640593,273,
LSID_1109,51.7640719987,-3.7572685971,274,
LSID_1109,51.7640719987,-3.7572685971,275,
LSID_1109,51.7663328844,-3.7558057378,276,
LSID_1109,51.7674855611,-3.7544881615,277,
LSID_1109,51.7681378028,-3.754165629,278,
LSID_1109,51.769185248,-3.753872904,279,
LSID_1109,51.769503246,-3.7536533403,280,
LSID_1109,51.7699518139,-3.7531199778,281,
LSID_1109,51.7699518139,-3.7531199778,282,
LSID_1109,51.7705386383,-3.7523600627,283,
LSID_1109,51.7706659661,-3.7522635396,284,
LSID_1109,51.7708088915,-3.7523270517,285,
LSID_1109,51.7710290258,-3.7526399513,286,
LSID_1109,51.7713277887,-3.7537095871,287,
LSID_1109,51.7718213211,-3.7543809586,288,
LSID_1109,51.7724755304,-3.7551310516,289,
LSID_1109,51.7729173991,-3.7550467379,290,
LSID_1109,51.7729173991,-3.7550467379,291,
LSID_1109,51.7732049773,-3.7550578976,292,
LSID_1109,51.7735329458,-3.7553750129,293,
LSID_1109,51.7738724973,-3.7555186451,294,
LSID_1109,51.774062086,-3.7554680251,295,
LSID_1109,51.7744911741,-3.7550353367,296,
LSID_1109,51.7749550267,-3.7552852598,297,
LSID_1109,51.7755165366,-3.7550171482,298,
LSID_1109,51.7755969853,-3.7550492609,299,
LSID_1109,51.7757653547,-3.7552152444,300,
LSID_1109,51.7760831489,-3.7562132721,301,
LSID_1109,51.7766190006,-3.7570603351,302,
LSID_1109,51.7770591374,-3.7570919326,303,
LSID_1109,51.7772643175,-3.7572013763,304,
LSID_1109,51.77761794,-3.7576065093,305,
LSID_1109,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,306,
LSID_1109,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,307,
LSID_1109,51.7779776287,-3.757605994,308,
LSID_1109,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,309,
LSID_1109,51.7781106972,-3.7577271353,310,
LSID_1109,51.778234562,-3.7578624158,311,
LSID_1109,51.7783097069,-3.757647894,312,
LSID_1109,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,313,
LSID_1109,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,314,
LSID_1109,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,315,
LSID_1109,51.7795670685,-3.7535362452,316,
LSID_1109,51.7795580817,-3.7535358967,317,
LSID_1109,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,318,
LSID_1109,51.7820089663,-3.7501805755,319,
LSID_1109,51.7820175216,-3.7502099015,320,
LSID_1109,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,321,
LSID_1109,51.784433383,-3.7473893002,322,
LSID_1109,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,323,
LSID_1109,51.7851096097,-3.7466615233,324,
LSID_1109,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,325,
LSID_1109,51.7857494541,-3.7459613169,326,
LSID_1109,51.7859236481,-3.7457360667,327,
LSID_1109,51.7859951642,-3.7451588826,328,
LSID_1109,51.7862316116,-3.7419492953,329,
LSID_1109,51.7862136378,-3.7419486027,330,
LSID_1109,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,331,
LSID_1109,51.786613413,-3.7404561289,332,
LSID_1109,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,333,
LSID_1109,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,334,
LSID_1109,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,335,
LSID_1109,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,336,
LSID_1109,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,337,
LSID_1109,51.7905315555,-3.7381854856,338,
LSID_1109,51.7905197823,-3.7383735339,339,
LSID_1109,51.7906267674,-3.7384356491,340,
LSID_1109,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,341,
LSID_1109,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,342,
LSID_1109,51.7909973726,-3.7383049013,343,
LSID_1109,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,344,
LSID_1109,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,345,
LSID_1109,51.7916940768,-3.7380126869,346,
LSID_1109,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,347,
LSID_1109,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,348,
LSID_1109,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,349,
LSID_1109,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,350,
LSID_1109,51.7949664024,-3.7350207103,351,
LSID_1109,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,352,
LSID_1109,51.7983369928,-3.7296246454,353,
LSID_1109,51.7985644068,-3.7288357047,354,
LSID_1109,51.7985466461,-3.7288205225,355,
LSID_1109,51.7989391887,-3.7271967287,356,
LSID_1109,51.7991295278,-3.7258697444,357,
LSID_1109,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,358,
LSID_1109,51.7992098523,-3.7222325977,359,
LSID_1109,51.7992591033,-3.7207116747,360,
LSID_1109,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,361,
LSID_1109,51.7996496671,-3.7179854849,362,
LSID_1109,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,363,
LSID_1109,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,364,
LSID_1109,51.8007831153,-3.7130249308,365,
LSID_1109,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,366,
LSID_1109,51.800950466,-3.7120305421,367,
LSID_1109,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,368,
LSID_1109,51.8012556506,-3.7102146675,369,
LSID_1109,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,370,
LSID_1109,51.801844108,-3.707466742,371,
LSID_1109,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,372,
LSID_1109,51.8019575504,-3.7058466149,373,
LSID_1109,51.8019755245,-3.7058472935,374,
LSID_1109,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,375,
LSID_1109,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,376,
LSID_1109,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,377,
LSID_1109,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,378,
LSID_1109,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,379,
LSID_1109,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,380,
LSID_1109,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,381,
LSID_1109,51.8020807498,-3.696090257,382,
LSID_1109,51.8022922624,-3.6957646103,383,
LSID_1109,51.802527602,-3.6950337465,384,
LSID_1109,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,385,
LSID_1109,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,386,
LSID_1109,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,387,
LSID_1109,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,388,
LSID_1109,51.8041685477,-3.6891050037,389,
LSID_1110,51.9467702321,-3.386243884,0,
LSID_1110,51.9470971392,-3.3867341154,1,
LSID_1110,51.9463216622,-3.3876850222,2,
LSID_1110,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,3,
LSID_1110,51.9461799795,-3.3882626352,4,
LSID_1110,51.9461209033,-3.3886973005,5,
LSID_1110,51.9463580905,-3.3891702201,6,
LSID_1110,51.9466583462,-3.3919148693,7,
LSID_1110,51.9467644835,-3.3920636548,8,
LSID_1110,51.9469077773,-3.3921117425,9,
LSID_1110,51.9476497912,-3.3917127699,10,
LSID_1110,51.9478128627,-3.39312919,11,
LSID_1110,51.947356944,-3.394424565,12,
LSID_1110,51.9463619345,-3.3979583858,13,
LSID_1110,51.9457464251,-3.3990595586,14,
LSID_1110,51.94523631,-3.401880813,15,
LSID_1110,51.94523631,-3.401880813,16,
LSID_1110,51.9451334317,-3.4029688066,17,
LSID_1110,51.9448965898,-3.4039798646,18,
LSID_1110,51.9448909983,-3.40520183,19,
LSID_1110,51.9450834791,-3.406400894,20,
LSID_1110,51.9452312356,-3.4068274495,21,
LSID_1110,51.9457586937,-3.4078333288,22,
LSID_1110,51.9459273171,-3.4087697863,23,
LSID_1110,51.9458847483,-3.4093213375,24,
LSID_1110,51.9457737567,-3.40957975,25,
LSID_1110,51.9456463562,-3.4097067006,26,
LSID_1110,51.9453143208,-3.4096526392,27,
LSID_1110,51.9452057674,-3.4097074325,28,
LSID_1110,51.9450500089,-3.4099498866,29,
LSID_1110,51.9450276765,-3.4103129196,30,
LSID_1110,51.9451496748,-3.4106368336,31,
LSID_1110,51.9453555283,-3.410716041,32,
LSID_1110,51.9455002087,-3.4106478342,33,
LSID_1110,51.9458650576,-3.4109648261,34,
LSID_1110,51.9466193627,-3.4125453391,35,
LSID_1110,51.9470093302,-3.4137652432,36,
LSID_1110,51.9476940955,-3.4166386233,37,
LSID_1110,51.9478991778,-3.4182747186,38,
LSID_1110,51.9479274597,-3.4196578887,39,
LSID_1110,51.947459199,-3.4249248009,40,
LSID_1110,51.9461676722,-3.4305873537,41,
LSID_1110,51.945946367,-3.4332574494,42,
LSID_1110,51.9456759725,-3.4340490547,43,
LSID_1110,51.9442593695,-3.4366663523,44,
LSID_1110,51.9436581217,-3.4395132774,45,
LSID_1110,51.9436581217,-3.4395132774,46,
LSID_1110,51.9438282637,-3.4417738205,47,
LSID_1110,51.944466983,-3.4439475894,48,
LSID_1110,51.9448080526,-3.4447296595,49,
LSID_1110,51.9454157175,-3.4457676567,50,
LSID_1110,51.9466058442,-3.4476974251,51,
LSID_1110,51.9471102814,-3.4483538756,52,
LSID_1110,51.9475014529,-3.4487156855,53,
LSID_1110,51.949064485,-3.4495663565,54,
LSID_1110,51.9508654663,-3.4493479719,55,
LSID_1110,51.9515737183,-3.4495163288,56,
LSID_1110,51.9521883284,-3.4499872565,57,
LSID_1110,51.9524446759,-3.4503447711,58,
LSID_1110,51.952635597,-3.4509039037,59,
LSID_1110,51.9527175846,-3.4515468341,60,
LSID_1110,51.9526068911,-3.453958867,61,
LSID_1110,51.952676638,-3.4548633404,62,
LSID_1110,51.9533280432,-3.4574455991,63,
LSID_1110,51.9534779329,-3.4584109023,64,
LSID_1110,51.953506068,-3.4604927742,65,
LSID_1110,51.9534213458,-3.4615232222,66,
LSID_1110,51.9531332783,-3.4629981616,67,
LSID_1110,51.9526106041,-3.4645381961,68,
LSID_1110,51.9520480432,-3.4656694464,69,
LSID_1110,51.9505198887,-3.4678022887,70,
LSID_1110,51.9501980583,-3.4683738217,71,
LSID_1110,51.9497251576,-3.4695224469,72,
LSID_1110,51.9492490531,-3.4716458469,73,
LSID_1110,51.9492490531,-3.4716458469,74,
LSID_1110,51.9486181755,-3.4746371633,75,
LSID_1110,51.9484968323,-3.4757099236,76,
LSID_1110,51.9482693884,-3.47878716,77,
LSID_1110,51.9480101053,-3.4808156867,78,
LSID_1110,51.9479087187,-3.4831549578,79,
LSID_1110,51.9465931427,-3.4883640831,80,
LSID_1110,51.9460191294,-3.4932192536,81,
LSID_1110,51.9455591625,-3.4947462352,82,
LSID_1110,51.9453611139,-3.4961800576,83,
LSID_1110,51.9455152337,-3.4974946544,84,
LSID_1110,51.9457591159,-3.4981138674,85,
LSID_1110,51.9461732054,-3.498782412,86,
LSID_1110,51.9472891641,-3.5001145932,87,
LSID_1110,51.9477351121,-3.5011043511,88,
LSID_1110,51.9479761911,-3.5019417776,89,
LSID_1110,51.948445255,-3.5039363328,90,
LSID_1110,51.9494933509,-3.5112614244,91,
LSID_1110,51.9495847613,-3.5125449838,92,
LSID_1110,51.9495847613,-3.5125449838,93,
LSID_1110,51.9496461924,-3.5133619069,94,
LSID_1110,51.9496144652,-3.5200106409,95,
LSID_1110,51.9496818248,-3.5210605924,96,
LSID_1110,51.9503523319,-3.5241390461,97,
LSID_1110,51.9506617537,-3.5252408906,98,
LSID_1110,51.9506617537,-3.5252408906,99,
LSID_1110,51.9513766698,-3.5269676891,100,
LSID_1110,51.9523691197,-3.5280928044,101,
LSID_1110,51.9526143499,-3.5285959107,102,
LSID_1110,51.9526831444,-3.5295295791,103,
LSID_1110,51.9523384025,-3.5325300875,104,
LSID_1110,51.9529053785,-3.5359400592,105,
LSID_1110,51.9538263322,-3.5384017869,106,
LSID_1110,51.9540377074,-3.5394276957,107,
LSID_1110,51.9541651399,-3.5406835765,108,
LSID_1110,51.9542069069,-3.542300338,109,
LSID_1110,51.9542169581,-3.5470157014,110,
LSID_1110,51.9540953386,-3.5480592936,111,
LSID_1110,51.9534063008,-3.5512225033,112,
LSID_1110,51.9512400883,-3.5600096407,113,
LSID_1110,51.9508452589,-3.5613055663,114,
LSID_1110,51.9503823776,-3.5623080769,115,
LSID_1110,51.9493504805,-3.5641783837,116,
LSID_1110,51.9490132055,-3.5651997573,117,
LSID_1110,51.9475175586,-3.568130502,118,
LSID_1110,51.9474460469,-3.5680989062,119,
LSID_1110,51.9474460469,-3.5680989062,120,
LSID_1110,51.9469973305,-3.5687089109,121,
LSID_1110,51.9465608948,-3.5690719809,122,
LSID_1110,51.9461387478,-3.5697119919,123,
LSID_1110,51.9458667981,-3.569877093,124,
LSID_1110,51.9457593373,-3.5698442401,125,
LSID_1110,51.9455561185,-3.5695752468,126,
LSID_1110,51.9444516146,-3.5674415653,127,
LSID_1110,51.944274384,-3.5672462437,128,
LSID_1110,51.9435123904,-3.5670741857,129,
LSID_1110,51.9434805066,-3.5667675433,130,
LSID_1110,51.9429179773,-3.5664715079,131,
LSID_1110,51.9425265952,-3.5661523452,132,
LSID_1110,51.9417107797,-3.5652946581,133,
LSID_1110,51.9403910817,-3.5644631124,134,
LSID_1110,51.9403910817,-3.5644631124,135,
LSID_1110,51.9393988885,-3.5640212485,136,
LSID_1110,51.9389585043,-3.5640059285,137,
LSID_1110,51.9375109475,-3.5639992156,138,
LSID_1110,51.9372399718,-3.5640916191,139,
LSID_1110,51.9368674283,-3.5643841454,140,
LSID_1110,51.9368674283,-3.5643841454,141,
LSID_1110,51.9361194388,-3.565187283,142,
LSID_1110,51.9351879311,-3.5655912501,143,
LSID_1110,51.9345141552,-3.5662223694,144,
LSID_1110,51.9336306472,-3.5677480079,145,
LSID_1110,51.9322641938,-3.5697512798,146,
LSID_1110,51.9312028338,-3.5711251089,147,
LSID_1110,51.930065039,-3.5721616721,148,
LSID_1110,51.9279021329,-3.5738749859,149,
LSID_1110,51.9202076052,-3.5797423367,150,
LSID_1110,51.9187510768,-3.5810726002,151,
LSID_1110,51.9178724628,-3.5822195323,152,
LSID_1110,51.9143152831,-3.5872996607,153,
LSID_1110,51.9126459855,-3.5903957761,154,
LSID_1110,51.9115623599,-3.5933960913,155,
LSID_1110,51.9108079497,-3.5973093328,156,
LSID_1110,51.9102061118,-3.5992506536,157,
LSID_1110,51.9082108639,-3.6031485599,158,
LSID_1110,51.907475836,-3.6042999176,159,
LSID_1110,51.9065876163,-3.6054748486,160,
LSID_1110,51.9065876163,-3.6054748486,161,
LSID_1110,51.9058012216,-3.6064353137,162,
LSID_1110,51.9006201315,-3.6118319907,163,
LSID_1110,51.8995458939,-3.6127964443,164,
LSID_1110,51.8982944935,-3.6135655535,165,
LSID_1110,51.8970656472,-3.6140011437,166,
LSID_1110,51.8960748539,-3.6141255016,167,
LSID_1110,51.8949154945,-3.6140839435,168,
LSID_1110,51.8926894377,-3.6138006982,169,
LSID_1110,51.891954871,-3.6135999852,170,
LSID_1110,51.8911595841,-3.6132372489,171,
LSID_1110,51.8885010796,-3.6117034184,172,
LSID_1110,51.8880451149,-3.6115127278,173,
LSID_1110,51.8875693846,-3.6114521138,174,
LSID_1110,51.8867447741,-3.6119166608,175,
LSID_1110,51.8858377099,-3.6131483581,176,
LSID_1110,51.8849725611,-3.6139456008,177,
LSID_1110,51.8843210914,-3.614241921,178,
LSID_1110,51.882853172,-3.6144072649,179,
LSID_1110,51.8817860923,-3.6148484907,180,
LSID_1110,51.8786575507,-3.6174240813,181,
LSID_1110,51.8776505712,-3.6187245012,182,
LSID_1110,51.8768956216,-3.6200048695,183,
LSID_1110,51.8764196643,-3.6212661787,184,
LSID_1110,51.8759230861,-3.6233693055,185,
LSID_1110,51.8754397103,-3.6245140676,186,
LSID_1110,51.8747891776,-3.6253912892,187,
LSID_1110,51.8731761498,-3.6269455494,188,
LSID_1110,51.8707814888,-3.6297497188,189,
LSID_1110,51.8688185532,-3.6325401813,190,
LSID_1110,51.8658236303,-3.637762065,191,
LSID_1110,51.8623858107,-3.6424878617,192,
LSID_1110,51.8607792243,-3.6454935814,193,
LSID_1110,51.8600203717,-3.6476732708,194,
LSID_1110,51.8594842653,-3.6487137924,195,
LSID_1110,51.8588453933,-3.6493874821,196,
LSID_1110,51.8546301108,-3.6524568607,197,
LSID_1110,51.8535890491,-3.6535948503,198,
LSID_1110,51.8506061045,-3.6578993351,199,
LSID_1110,51.8487764364,-3.6620279774,200,
LSID_1110,51.8472139375,-3.6644239759,201,
LSID_1110,51.8459858258,-3.6660627236,202,
LSID_1110,51.8429188978,-3.668649584,203,
LSID_1110,51.8423691679,-3.6693695991,204,
LSID_1110,51.8412516351,-3.6714476237,205,
LSID_1110,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,206,
LSID_1110,51.8404789754,-3.6726673773,207,
LSID_1110,51.8399592796,-3.6731706816,208,
LSID_1110,51.8385054422,-3.6742344552,209,
LSID_1110,51.8373657305,-3.6753388542,210,
LSID_1110,51.8373657305,-3.6753388542,211,
LSID_1110,51.8320099809,-3.6807711984,212,
LSID_1110,51.8320099809,-3.6807711984,213,
LSID_1110,51.8303655434,-3.6825821092,214,
LSID_1110,51.8296573424,-3.683687688,215,
LSID_1110,51.8286619094,-3.6841294603,216,
LSID_1110,51.8278510464,-3.6848683415,217,
LSID_1110,51.8268756622,-3.685165703,218,
LSID_1110,51.8261376833,-3.6852107105,219,
LSID_1110,51.8258513444,-3.6851129529,220,
LSID_1110,51.8248537295,-3.6844517398,221,
LSID_1110,51.8248537295,-3.6844517398,222,
LSID_1110,51.8242036984,-3.684006672,223,
LSID_1110,51.8235862333,-3.6831710452,224,
LSID_1110,51.8232446637,-3.6825343591,225,
LSID_1110,51.8226904437,-3.6810481623,226,
LSID_1110,51.8224711574,-3.6806627308,227,
LSID_1110,51.8221015763,-3.6800975881,228,
LSID_1110,51.8213137418,-3.6792266984,229,
LSID_1110,51.8209489988,-3.6789519571,230,
LSID_1110,51.820688787,-3.6789132615,231,
LSID_1110,51.819929935,-3.6791607232,232,
LSID_1110,51.8196421405,-3.6791645296,233,
LSID_1110,51.8188288701,-3.6788150858,234,
LSID_1110,51.8177537621,-3.6772807155,235,
LSID_1110,51.8175932353,-3.6771877007,236,
LSID_1110,51.8175932353,-3.6771877007,237,
LSID_1110,51.8171823103,-3.6769983356,238,
LSID_1110,51.816956598,-3.6770624954,239,
LSID_1110,51.8155614089,-3.6777941143,240,
LSID_1110,51.8149480084,-3.6779309108,241,
LSID_1110,51.8131689726,-3.6778357984,242,
LSID_1110,51.8122478512,-3.6774824255,243,
LSID_1110,51.8115834247,-3.6774142275,244,
LSID_1110,51.8111269432,-3.6772667148,245,
LSID_1110,51.8099373322,-3.6774546385,246,
LSID_1110,51.8099373322,-3.6774546385,247,
LSID_1110,51.8092436682,-3.6775449253,248,
LSID_1110,51.808954011,-3.6776792266,249,
LSID_1110,51.8082186891,-3.6787978629,250,
LSID_1110,51.8077447322,-3.6792444244,251,
LSID_1110,51.8074225188,-3.6797691462,252,
LSID_1110,51.8069902517,-3.6810730515,253,
LSID_1110,51.8060340204,-3.682545983,254,
LSID_1110,51.8058230199,-3.6834664377,255,
LSID_1110,51.80573243,-3.6847685002,256,
LSID_1110,51.805485256,-3.6857020936,257,
LSID_1110,51.8048202997,-3.6869246753,258,
LSID_1110,51.8043580781,-3.6884303814,259,
LSID_1110,51.8043580781,-3.6884303814,260,
LSID_1110,51.8037075494,-3.6905236867,261,
LSID_1110,51.8030448388,-3.6915866904,262,
LSID_1110,51.8028109813,-3.692216108,263,
LSID_1110,51.8026415002,-3.6933700716,264,
LSID_1110,51.8025762997,-3.6947745037,265,
LSID_1110,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,266,
LSID_1110,51.8023762827,-3.6955502066,267,
LSID_1110,51.8021173255,-3.6960481189,268,
LSID_1110,51.8016330624,-3.696581076,269,
LSID_1110,51.8014453695,-3.6971251616,270,
LSID_1110,51.8012805634,-3.7004402653,271,
LSID_1110,51.8010187848,-3.7023738672,272,
LSID_1110,51.8012415709,-3.7025127926,273,
LSID_1110,51.8018036209,-3.7046805113,274,
LSID_1110,51.8019907635,-3.7060364171,275,
LSID_1110,51.8019826181,-3.7059780947,276,
LSID_1110,51.8020208199,-3.7064436562,277,
LSID_1110,51.801844108,-3.707466742,278,
LSID_1110,51.801850498,-3.7082646852,279,
LSID_1110,51.8012654812,-3.7101570257,280,
LSID_1110,51.8012564942,-3.7101566855,281,
LSID_1110,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,282,
LSID_1110,51.8007929473,-3.7129672902,283,
LSID_1110,51.8003536544,-3.7141108914,284,
LSID_1110,51.800089959,-3.7161603299,285,
LSID_1110,51.7995904484,-3.7183458073,286,
LSID_1110,51.7995814614,-3.7183454655,287,
LSID_1110,51.7992503285,-3.7206968377,288,
LSID_1110,51.7990059835,-3.7208035549,289,
LSID_1110,51.7991384472,-3.7228099889,290,
LSID_1110,51.7991492042,-3.7257544733,291,
LSID_1110,51.7990241175,-3.7269244221,292,
LSID_1110,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,293,
LSID_1110,51.798507074,-3.7290655532,294,
LSID_1110,51.7982060568,-3.7299676943,295,
LSID_1110,51.7979187149,-3.7305512936,296,
LSID_1110,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,297,
LSID_1110,51.7950765982,-3.7348654241,298,
LSID_1110,51.7941387495,-3.7362650444,299,
LSID_1110,51.7933605169,-3.7372067125,300,
LSID_1110,51.7926516139,-3.7377159919,301,
LSID_1110,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,302,
LSID_1110,51.791883444,-3.7379764674,303,
LSID_1110,51.7910442359,-3.7381762014,304,
LSID_1110,51.7909734125,-3.7381009766,305,
LSID_1110,51.7909177767,-3.7382148388,306,
LSID_1110,51.7906918189,-3.7382931498,307,
LSID_1110,51.7906220672,-3.738145466,308,
LSID_1110,51.7901455486,-3.7381416412,309,
LSID_1110,51.7885614847,-3.7388491997,310,
LSID_1110,51.7877034435,-3.7391061765,311,
LSID_1110,51.7871040908,-3.7395035886,312,
LSID_1110,51.786893532,-3.7397564667,313,
LSID_1110,51.7866885267,-3.740241538,314,
LSID_1110,51.7863317873,-3.7412572157,315,
LSID_1110,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,316,
LSID_1110,51.7862138526,-3.7419341123,317,
LSID_1110,51.7859444198,-3.7455483866,318,
LSID_1110,51.7858232861,-3.7458336811,319,
LSID_1110,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,320,
LSID_1110,51.7854939474,-3.7462124214,321,
LSID_1110,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,322,
LSID_1110,51.785009893,-3.7467156639,323,
LSID_1110,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,324,
LSID_1110,51.7840041067,-3.7478366444,325,
LSID_1110,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,326,
LSID_1110,51.7838416972,-3.7478738593,327,
LSID_1110,51.7839035275,-3.7479487397,328,
LSID_1110,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,329,
LSID_1110,51.782494545,-3.7495759789,330,
LSID_1110,51.7810489456,-3.751245191,331,
LSID_1110,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,332,
LSID_1110,51.7800285129,-3.752742323,333,
LSID_1110,51.7794932283,-3.7536638508,334,
LSID_1110,51.7784996233,-3.7557707622,335,
LSID_1110,51.7780697747,-3.7568557771,336,
LSID_1110,51.7778767198,-3.7571381977,337,
LSID_1110,51.7780799501,-3.7573780331,338,
LSID_1110,51.7780043724,-3.7576215296,339,
LSID_2597,51.5835697304,-2.8353442951,0,
LSID_2597,51.5828299978,-2.8344214675,1,
LSID_2597,51.5825814476,-2.8339695029,2,
LSID_2597,51.581330286,-2.8290829404,3,
LSID_2597,51.5795830892,-2.8256596993,4,
LSID_2597,51.5795830892,-2.8256596993,5,
LSID_2597,51.578608849,-2.8235494955,6,
LSID_2597,51.5782748044,-2.8224611137,7,
LSID_2597,51.5780444908,-2.8206819234,8,
LSID_2597,51.5781585291,-2.8198036757,9,
LSID_2597,51.5781585291,-2.8198036757,10,
LSID_2597,51.5783985276,-2.8189132571,11,
LSID_2597,51.5789895483,-2.8179714077,12,
LSID_2597,51.5791761933,-2.8169934172,13,
LSID_2597,51.5791761933,-2.8169934172,14,
LSID_2597,51.5794535372,-2.8159015909,15,
LSID_2597,51.5799383524,-2.8147124409,16,
LSID_2597,51.580164716,-2.814485581,17,
LSID_2597,51.5811851406,-2.8138543836,18,
LSID_2597,51.5827014372,-2.8117310204,19,
LSID_2597,51.5827014372,-2.8117310204,20,
LSID_2597,51.5831464592,-2.8110894785,21,
LSID_2597,51.5833208675,-2.8105730035,22,
LSID_2597,51.5833979726,-2.8098238683,23,
LSID_2597,51.5833124084,-2.8078883502,24,
LSID_2597,51.5834230157,-2.8061872368,25,
LSID_2597,51.583849748,-2.8042752053,26,
LSID_2597,51.5844106153,-2.8024665337,27,
LSID_2597,51.585945238,-2.798942903,28,
LSID_2597,51.5867706672,-2.796561359,29,
LSID_2597,51.587620968,-2.7944832804,30,
LSID_2597,51.5877242587,-2.7938355438,31,
LSID_2597,51.5876564344,-2.793228126,32,
LSID_2597,51.5876564344,-2.793228126,33,
LSID_2597,51.5875392442,-2.7919414463,34,
LSID_2597,51.5878245209,-2.789636932,35,
LSID_2597,51.5878260096,-2.7880780615,36,
LSID_2597,51.5881170832,-2.7835507248,37,
LSID_2597,51.5881170832,-2.7835507248,38,
LSID_2597,51.588522146,-2.7807862831,39,
LSID_2597,51.5886417353,-2.7790273277,40,
LSID_2597,51.5886417353,-2.7790273277,41,
LSID_2597,51.5887104149,-2.778162433,42,
LSID_2597,51.588980702,-2.7767235944,43,
LSID_2597,51.5890168371,-2.77533849,44,
LSID_2597,51.5894040614,-2.7738871781,45,
LSID_2597,51.5894040614,-2.7738871781,46,
LSID_2597,51.5906448347,-2.7684229293,47,
LSID_2597,51.5909216968,-2.7659591849,48,
LSID_2597,51.5913650992,-2.7641477937,49,
LSID_2597,51.5913953595,-2.7636430648,50,
LSID_2597,51.5913009705,-2.7629485869,51,
LSID_2597,51.5909638332,-2.7622500475,52,
LSID_2597,51.5898021851,-2.7611335517,53,
LSID_2597,51.5898021851,-2.7611335517,54,
LSID_2597,51.5889547272,-2.7600945307,55,
LSID_2597,51.5871687585,-2.7581882975,56,
LSID_2597,51.5865806023,-2.7573702109,57,
LSID_2597,51.5862699373,-2.7567443943,58,
LSID_2597,51.5859432405,-2.7558152143,59,
LSID_2597,51.5856388793,-2.7542080433,60,
LSID_2597,51.5856019904,-2.7529517184,61,
LSID_2597,51.5857114328,-2.7513081061,62,
LSID_2597,51.5857114328,-2.7513081061,63,
LSID_2597,51.586170628,-2.7455710825,64,
LSID_2597,51.5866234386,-2.7436443663,65,
LSID_2597,51.5866234386,-2.7436443663,66,
LSID_2597,51.5872169639,-2.7422106601,67,
LSID_2597,51.5875985832,-2.7415817797,68,
LSID_2597,51.5886218098,-2.7404436903,69,
LSID_2597,51.5894164401,-2.7399080952,70,
LSID_2597,51.5894164401,-2.7399080952,71,
LSID_2597,51.5904358323,-2.7393761316,72,
LSID_2597,51.5910877898,-2.7386505236,73,
LSID_2597,51.5912224667,-2.7386815792,74,
LSID_2597,51.5912860368,-2.7385815637,75,
LSID_2597,51.5912427189,-2.7383210261,76,
LSID_2597,51.5910716255,-2.738361557,77,
LSID_2597,51.5910273084,-2.7382597918,78,
LSID_2597,51.5901607386,-2.7359361518,79,
LSID_2597,51.5901607386,-2.7359361518,80,
LSID_2597,51.5898003551,-2.7346167587,81,
LSID_2597,51.5896217524,-2.73298275,82,
LSID_2597,51.5897423346,-2.730949386,83,
LSID_2597,51.5897423346,-2.730949386,84,
LSID_2597,51.5898678357,-2.7295656575,85,
LSID_2597,51.5903629202,-2.7280290479,86,
LSID_2597,51.5904288981,-2.7275393129,87,
LSID_2597,51.5904737116,-2.7261109624,88,
LSID_2597,51.5902215504,-2.7247211868,89,
LSID_2597,51.5902215504,-2.7247211868,90,
LSID_2597,51.5900567868,-2.723736992,91,
LSID_2597,51.5901130445,-2.7233625789,92,
LSID_2597,51.5906135744,-2.7223889477,93,
LSID_2597,51.5915391258,-2.7180874646,94,
LSID_2597,51.5915391258,-2.7180874646,95,
LSID_2597,51.5923021864,-2.7153423034,96,
LSID_2597,51.5928141006,-2.7139645155,97,
LSID_2597,51.5928141006,-2.7139645155,98,
LSID_2597,51.5930322462,-2.7135781698,99,
LSID_2597,51.5939020998,-2.7124802261,100,
LSID_2597,51.5948345275,-2.7114409641,101,
LSID_2597,51.5950963056,-2.7112718179,102,
LSID_2597,51.5950963056,-2.7112718179,103,
LSID_2597,51.5968741907,-2.7101879484,104,
LSID_2597,51.5976222467,-2.7098964379,105,
LSID_2597,51.5978741587,-2.7098714923,106,
LSID_2597,51.5987882317,-2.7103766288,107,
LSID_2597,51.5993905158,-2.7104004674,108,
LSID_2597,51.5993905158,-2.7104004674,109,
LSID_2597,51.6000559089,-2.7103964157,110,
LSID_2597,51.6005511793,-2.7102742028,111,
LSID_2597,51.6028390754,-2.7096024048,112,
LSID_2597,51.6035391209,-2.7098154692,113,
LSID_2597,51.6035391209,-2.7098154692,114,
LSID_2597,51.6039871666,-2.710067926,115,
LSID_2597,51.6049763085,-2.7100544821,116,
LSID_2597,51.6063083019,-2.7113315504,117,
LSID_2597,51.6072956051,-2.7116213522,118,
LSID_2597,51.6072956051,-2.7116213522,119,
LSID_2597,51.6086955991,-2.7120620321,120,
LSID_2597,51.6111752921,-2.7138627158,121,
LSID_2597,51.6111646323,-2.7141369384,122,
LSID_2597,51.6102090805,-2.7145407356,123,
LSID_2597,51.6100167599,-2.7151153632,124,
LSID_2597,51.610321296,-2.7153078871,125,
LSID_2597,51.6107413007,-2.7157332926,126,
LSID_2597,51.6109728538,-2.7160979733,127,
LSID_2597,51.6111484342,-2.7167939322,128,
LSID_2597,51.6113092945,-2.7169553246,129,
LSID_2597,51.6114992435,-2.7167705763,130,
LSID_2597,51.6118865389,-2.7151880805,131,
LSID_2597,51.6118865389,-2.7151880805,132,
LSID_2597,51.6121163168,-2.7143685062,133,
LSID_2597,51.6125322566,-2.7139851038,134,
LSID_2597,51.6138994412,-2.7139054658,135,
LSID_2597,51.6142236295,-2.7138238985,136,
LSID_2597,51.6144494481,-2.7136541309,137,
LSID_2597,51.6150467768,-2.7130135764,138,
LSID_2597,51.6169614785,-2.7101260231,139,
LSID_2597,51.6179398838,-2.7089135832,140,
LSID_2597,51.6188161566,-2.7082339301,141,
LSID_2597,51.6197540533,-2.7077718741,142,
LSID_2597,51.6197540533,-2.7077718741,143,
LSID_2597,51.6208639878,-2.7071102499,144,
LSID_2597,51.6252437001,-2.7039713381,145,
LSID_2597,51.626149079,-2.7029307744,146,
LSID_2597,51.6266489218,-2.7020428203,147,
LSID_2597,51.6266489218,-2.7020428203,148,
LSID_2597,51.6269430958,-2.7009638698,149,
LSID_2597,51.6272989881,-2.700088109,150,
LSID_2597,51.6292520802,-2.6967375156,151,
LSID_2597,51.6298184915,-2.6952292108,152,
LSID_2597,51.6301323782,-2.6938470434,153,
LSID_2597,51.6301323782,-2.6938470434,154,
LSID_2597,51.6306382036,-2.6919332143,155,
LSID_2597,51.6308940263,-2.6912436128,156,
LSID_2597,51.6330672272,-2.6886470309,157,
LSID_2597,51.6336414261,-2.6873264505,158,
LSID_2597,51.6342759261,-2.6864546625,159,
LSID_2597,51.6345017051,-2.6862846847,160,
LSID_2597,51.6346538696,-2.6864025742,161,
LSID_2597,51.6348972075,-2.6863051053,162,
LSID_2597,51.6351457785,-2.685311866,163,
LSID_2597,51.6355449909,-2.6846965656,164,
LSID_2597,51.6355449909,-2.6846965656,165,
LSID_2597,51.6365784238,-2.6832527221,166,
LSID_2597,51.6369152793,-2.6825352997,167,
LSID_2597,51.6374960518,-2.6816192272,168,
LSID_2597,51.6379068333,-2.6805560849,169,
LSID_2597,51.6379240249,-2.679140238,170,
LSID_2597,51.6381074303,-2.6785216242,171,
LSID_2597,51.6382338001,-2.67843681,172,
LSID_2597,51.6385123422,-2.6784698685,173,
LSID_2597,51.6389622907,-2.6784043338,174,
LSID_2597,51.6394678524,-2.6780506173,175,
LSID_2597,51.6401485511,-2.6785087468,176,
LSID_2597,51.6405483121,-2.6777921715,177,
LSID_2597,51.6405483121,-2.6777921715,178,
LSID_2597,51.6407303765,-2.6774047118,179,
LSID_2597,51.6406510449,-2.6771289619,180,
LSID_2597,51.6399696574,-2.6783471182,181,
LSID_2597,51.6394678524,-2.6780506173,182,
LSID_2597,51.6389622907,-2.6784043338,183,
LSID_2597,51.6387371077,-2.678473224,184,
LSID_2597,51.6381706987,-2.6784647683,185,
LSID_2597,51.6379614918,-2.6788806968,186,
LSID_2597,51.6368321818,-2.6782569412,187,
LSID_2597,51.6368321818,-2.6782569412,188,
LSID_2597,51.6341282668,-2.6762660008,189,
LSID_2597,51.6341282668,-2.6762660008,190,
LSID_2597,51.6320667421,-2.6751372699,191,
LSID_2597,51.6320667421,-2.6751372699,192,
LSID_2597,51.6302482846,-2.6739544557,193,
LSID_2597,51.6302132344,-2.6737950126,194,
LSID_2597,51.6301135909,-2.6739235638,195,
LSID_2597,51.6300508223,-2.6738937382,196,
LSID_2597,51.6289490353,-2.6731694942,197,
LSID_2597,51.6284753471,-2.6726712812,198,
LSID_2597,51.62837645,-2.6726698179,199,
LSID_2597,51.6280913977,-2.6722032991,200,
LSID_2597,51.62788544,-2.6720557855,201,
LSID_2597,51.6265942589,-2.6714299497,202,
LSID_2597,51.6262898987,-2.6711943136,203,
LSID_2597,51.6262898987,-2.6711943136,204,
LSID_2597,51.6253416776,-2.6703424459,205,
LSID_2597,51.6246964948,-2.6699573425,206,
LSID_2597,51.6246964948,-2.6699573425,207,
LSID_2597,51.6239790558,-2.6696289686,208,
LSID_2597,51.6238904676,-2.6693965347,209,
LSID_2597,51.6236924259,-2.6694369559,210,
LSID_2597,51.623477062,-2.6693615581,211,
LSID_2597,51.623325621,-2.669113757,212,
LSID_2597,51.6232644975,-2.6687950592,213,
LSID_2597,51.6231841577,-2.6686927602,214,
LSID_2597,51.6229955184,-2.6686610956,215,
LSID_2597,51.6228051507,-2.6689327557,216,
LSID_2597,51.6228089515,-2.6698428615,217,
LSID_2597,51.6223627996,-2.6708185559,218,
LSID_2597,51.6223627996,-2.6708185559,219,
LSID_2597,51.6216719899,-2.6721228492,220,
LSID_2597,51.6214553041,-2.6722785395,221,
LSID_2597,51.6213025457,-2.6722618364,222,
LSID_2597,51.6210004191,-2.6716362496,223,
LSID_2597,51.6206524292,-2.6695944285,224,
LSID_2597,51.6201261508,-2.6672755784,225,
LSID_2597,51.6194107767,-2.6649973499,226,
LSID_2597,51.6049458739,-2.6270120656,227,
LSID_2597,51.6033960896,-2.6225579234,228,
LSID_2597,51.6022239048,-2.6197841006,229,
LSID_2597,51.6005830274,-2.6155024991,230,
LSID_2597,51.5995607272,-2.6132652482,231,
LSID_2597,51.5987683083,-2.6117675005,232,
LSID_2597,51.5974666212,-2.6096421788,233,
LSID_2597,51.5962882987,-2.6079950396,234,
LSID_2597,51.5950463455,-2.6064770658,235,
LSID_2597,51.5753250796,-2.585839101,236,
LSID_2597,51.5738145419,-2.5840303975,237,
LSID_2597,51.5725197569,-2.5822245719,238,
LSID_2597,51.5707449978,-2.5792872978,239,
LSID_2597,51.5626292051,-2.563805902,240,
LSID_2597,51.560854047,-2.560855557,241,
LSID_2597,51.5591558873,-2.5587141847,242,
LSID_2597,51.5571869322,-2.5567860313,243,
LSID_2597,51.5546612554,-2.554692609,244,
LSID_2597,51.5533300462,-2.5528879397,245,
LSID_2597,51.552765858,-2.5524051388,246,
LSID_2597,51.5521462286,-2.5522389797,247,
LSID_2597,51.5514347877,-2.5524755445,248,
LSID_2597,51.5508471803,-2.5531462742,249,
LSID_2597,51.5506109655,-2.5536626104,250,
LSID_2597,51.5503444347,-2.5548852606,251,
LSID_2597,51.5501681622,-2.5579261882,252,
LSID_2597,51.5500382383,-2.5587755026,253,
LSID_2597,51.5495709599,-2.5606013643,254,
LSID_2597,51.5476897184,-2.5666352073,255,
LSID_2597,51.5415909156,-2.5836608882,256,
LSID_2597,51.5408099358,-2.5852081672,257,
LSID_2597,51.5399042166,-2.5865230859,258,
LSID_2597,51.5389550451,-2.5875346015,259,
LSID_2597,51.536923551,-2.5892097546,260,
LSID_2597,51.5356943312,-2.5904770418,261,
LSID_2597,51.5340014641,-2.5927474407,262,
LSID_2597,51.5328678918,-2.5946501326,263,
LSID_2597,51.5317599413,-2.5968125598,264,
LSID_2597,51.5310127658,-2.5987489612,265,
LSID_2597,51.5303272394,-2.6009311815,266,
LSID_2597,51.5297217753,-2.6032729677,267,
LSID_2597,51.528497529,-2.6087634356,268,
LSID_2597,51.5282795765,-2.6091785702,269,
LSID_2597,51.5280721865,-2.6092911228,270,
LSID_2597,51.5277954896,-2.60889822,271,
LSID_2597,51.5276986096,-2.60850772,272,
LSID_2597,51.5277837134,-2.6077016092,273,
LSID_2597,51.5286261366,-2.6065019386,274,
LSID_2597,51.5288440797,-2.606086788,275,
LSID_2597,51.5290901106,-2.6054557736,276,
LSID_2597,51.5292836048,-2.6045501601,277,
LSID_2597,51.5293426734,-2.6035562669,278,
LSID_2597,51.5291482466,-2.6011463012,279,
LSID_2597,51.5292593871,-2.6005134807,280,
LSID_2597,51.5291622579,-2.6001662294,281,
LSID_2597,51.5291822309,-2.5997772726,282,
LSID_2597,51.5289238522,-2.5993125813,283,
LSID_2597,51.5280196414,-2.5967780492,284,
LSID_2597,51.5273511839,-2.5956161094,285,
LSID_2597,51.5270800646,-2.5958864529,286,
LSID_2597,51.5270800646,-2.5958864529,287,
LSID_2597,51.5265473281,-2.5963263515,288,
LSID_2597,51.5265818989,-2.5966006829,289,
LSID_2597,51.5266804325,-2.596674045,290,
LSID_2597,51.5275112632,-2.5959641593,291,
LSID_2597,51.5281259184,-2.5970965737,292,
LSID_2597,51.5289059441,-2.5992979306,293,
LSID_2597,51.529046261,-2.5999917176,294,
LSID_2597,51.528908372,-2.6005809379,295,
LSID_2597,51.5290060169,-2.6008272865,296,
LSID_2597,51.529232461,-2.6022574087,297,
LSID_2597,51.5293243206,-2.603628102,298,
LSID_2597,51.529237238,-2.6048234414,299,
LSID_2597,51.5289441715,-2.6058574701,300,
LSID_2597,51.528436209,-2.6067156435,301,
LSID_2597,51.5283373835,-2.6066999141,302,
LSID_2597,51.5274228815,-2.6079274432,303,
LSID_2597,51.5274108256,-2.608518297,304,
LSID_2597,51.5276601768,-2.6089829046,305,
LSID_2597,51.5277126249,-2.6092719063,306,
LSID_2597,51.5275913216,-2.6101207741,307,
LSID_2597,51.5264802261,-2.6128302944,308,
LSID_2597,51.5255091477,-2.6145469793,309,
LSID_2597,51.5253105168,-2.6147028618,310,
LSID_2597,51.5249695422,-2.6145685406,311,
LSID_2597,51.5248162436,-2.614652961,312,
LSID_2597,51.5242433131,-2.6158848471,313,
LSID_2597,51.5237541688,-2.6165701096,314,
LSID_2597,51.5184812559,-2.6224078684,315,
LSID_2597,51.5182288986,-2.6225197239,316,
LSID_2597,51.5175737864,-2.622280199,317,
LSID_2597,51.5159259531,-2.6210327684,318,
LSID_2597,51.514223551,-2.6198999743,319,
LSID_2597,51.5137301931,-2.6196771147,320,
LSID_2597,51.5131643745,-2.6195541503,321,
LSID_2597,51.5114562523,-2.61950215,322,
LSID_2597,51.5109894095,-2.619366127,323,
LSID_2597,51.5106672582,-2.6190735625,324,
LSID_2597,51.5103011398,-2.6185930816,325,
LSID_2597,51.5099798222,-2.618142034,326,
LSID_2597,51.509864459,-2.617852283,327,
LSID_2597,51.5095591471,-2.6177761046,328,
LSID_2597,51.5089058445,-2.6171908991,329,
LSID_2597,51.5074355005,-2.6163785468,330,
LSID_2597,51.5062061655,-2.615900887,331,
LSID_2597,51.5046638841,-2.615087656,332,
LSID_2597,51.5042507544,-2.6149956453,333,
LSID_2597,51.5039448358,-2.6150347482,334,
LSID_2597,51.502466995,-2.6156487588,335,
LSID_2597,51.5017180984,-2.6161429043,336,
LSID_2597,51.5004474978,-2.6166732095,337,
LSID_2597,51.5001146814,-2.6166975285,338,
LSID_2597,51.4984443353,-2.6163004237,339,
LSID_2597,51.4982369377,-2.6164128716,340,
LSID_2597,51.4972431123,-2.619021256,341,
LSID_2597,51.4968702981,-2.6198084983,342,
LSID_2597,51.4963260408,-2.6207086401,343,
LSID_2597,51.4958830435,-2.621163582,344,
LSID_2597,51.4953146295,-2.6215303793,345,
LSID_2597,51.4945129082,-2.6218075637,346,
LSID_2597,51.4934062583,-2.6219365435,347,
LSID_2597,51.4921298498,-2.6218615519,348,
LSID_2597,51.4921298498,-2.6218615519,349,
LSID_2597,51.4911518986,-2.6214593448,350,
LSID_2597,51.4902918962,-2.6208571124,351,
LSID_2597,51.4896485875,-2.6200850075,352,
LSID_2597,51.4887941283,-2.6184314911,353,
LSID_2597,51.4879911657,-2.6172396136,354,
LSID_2597,51.4866468406,-2.616400533,355,
LSID_2597,51.4857603676,-2.6156972863,356,
LSID_2597,51.4852661669,-2.6156330209,357,
LSID_2597,51.4850048995,-2.6157303125,358,
LSID_2597,51.4842278924,-2.6164399118,359,
LSID_2597,51.4838857055,-2.6165361049,360,
LSID_2597,51.4801531654,-2.6167305558,361,
LSID_2597,51.4796318405,-2.6166947216,362,
LSID_2597,51.4795518306,-2.6165208433,363,
LSID_2597,51.4794440903,-2.6164905903,364,
LSID_2597,51.4793170806,-2.6167048745,365,
LSID_2597,51.4789570629,-2.6167720156,366,
LSID_2597,51.4770326153,-2.6168180443,367,
LSID_2597,51.4716536763,-2.6154785005,368,
LSID_2597,51.4715556068,-2.6153188091,369,
LSID_2597,51.4710337516,-2.6153837719,370,
LSID_2597,51.4706840098,-2.6152062993,371,
LSID_2597,51.4706840098,-2.6152062993,372,
LSID_2597,51.4702803973,-2.6150137078,373,
LSID_2597,51.4697262776,-2.614372795,374,
LSID_2597,51.4687311431,-2.6138123572,375,
LSID_2597,51.4675600245,-2.6125153817,376,
LSID_2597,51.4647329774,-2.6097712126,377,
LSID_2597,51.4640780562,-2.6094889747,378,
LSID_2597,51.4640780562,-2.6094889747,379,
LSID_2597,51.4620141626,-2.6086841738,380,
LSID_2597,51.4613405839,-2.6085312678,381,
LSID_2597,51.458209542,-2.6089070145,382,
LSID_2597,51.4577785712,-2.6087861332,383,
LSID_2597,51.4572871285,-2.6081894844,384,
LSID_2597,51.456486066,-2.6066100369,385,
LSID_2597,51.456486066,-2.6066100369,386,
LSID_2597,51.4561309653,-2.6057273842,387,
LSID_2597,51.4553933705,-2.6022922532,388,
LSID_2597,51.4553528495,-2.6014281833,389,
LSID_2597,51.455522138,-2.599976784,390,
LSID_2597,51.4560411771,-2.5987026601,391,
LSID_2597,51.4563767114,-2.5981457405,392,
LSID_2597,51.4586360547,-2.5959011434,393,
LSID_2597,51.4586360547,-2.5959011434,394,
LSID_2597,51.4595591353,-2.5947328949,395,
LSID_2597,51.4598320053,-2.5941175148,396,
LSID_2597,51.4597696192,-2.5922311353,397,
LSID_2597,51.4596393317,-2.5913226506,398,
LSID_2597,51.4598233613,-2.5904901967,399,
LSID_2597,51.4596987191,-2.5902438958,400,
LSID_2597,51.4594835862,-2.5901115775,401,
LSID_2597,51.4592580852,-2.5902526031,402,
LSID_2597,51.4591026995,-2.5907543685,403,
LSID_2597,51.4591899246,-2.5912880536,404,
LSID_2597,51.4596193157,-2.5917254129,405,
LSID_2597,51.4597061728,-2.5923310693,406,
LSID_2597,51.4596064711,-2.5924881078,407,
LSID_2597,51.4594985058,-2.5925011028,408,
LSID_2687,51.4594985058,-2.5925011028,0,
LSID_2687,51.45890797,-2.5937024976,1,
LSID_2687,51.4587552681,-2.5936717289,2,
LSID_2687,51.4583587872,-2.5938393015,3,
LSID_2687,51.4588909487,-2.5952855487,4,
LSID_2687,51.4589074684,-2.5955736314,5,
LSID_2687,51.4587446057,-2.5957730175,6,
LSID_2687,51.4587446057,-2.5957730175,7,
LSID_2687,51.4568562464,-2.5975619084,8,
LSID_2687,51.4563767114,-2.5981457405,9,
LSID_2687,51.4560411771,-2.5987026601,10,
LSID_2687,51.455522138,-2.599976784,11,
LSID_2687,51.4553592547,-2.6019319971,12,
LSID_2687,51.4559619947,-2.6053653351,13,
LSID_2687,51.4560749082,-2.6078711249,14,
LSID_2687,51.4562178688,-2.6080457352,15,
LSID_2687,51.4565238622,-2.607992232,16,
LSID_2687,51.4565238622,-2.607992232,17,
LSID_2687,51.4568748854,-2.6079249337,18,
LSID_2687,51.457090222,-2.6080141525,19,
LSID_2687,51.4577677107,-2.6091458146,20,
LSID_2687,51.458209542,-2.6089070145,21,
LSID_2687,51.4613405839,-2.6085312678,22,
LSID_2687,51.4621219053,-2.6087143965,23,
LSID_2687,51.4642037058,-2.6095338345,24,
LSID_2687,51.4642037058,-2.6095338345,25,
LSID_2687,51.4647329774,-2.6097712126,26,
LSID_2687,51.4675600245,-2.6125153817,27,
LSID_2687,51.4687311431,-2.6138123572,28,
LSID_2687,51.4702893128,-2.6150282247,29,
LSID_2687,51.4708403272,-2.6162593949,30,
LSID_2687,51.4709842587,-2.6162469378,31,
LSID_2687,51.4712103955,-2.6159908349,32,
LSID_2687,51.4712103955,-2.6159908349,33,
LSID_2687,51.4715988987,-2.6156361344,34,
LSID_2687,51.4716536763,-2.6154785005,35,
LSID_2687,51.4769247993,-2.6168021904,36,
LSID_2687,51.4789570629,-2.6167720156,37,
LSID_2687,51.4793164746,-2.616820065,38,
LSID_2687,51.4794772512,-2.6170238329,39,
LSID_2687,51.4796312344,-2.6168099128,40,
LSID_2687,51.4801531654,-2.6167305558,41,
LSID_2687,51.4811696755,-2.6166434697,42,
LSID_2687,51.4826082307,-2.6166628796,43,
LSID_2687,51.4841104797,-2.6165391374,44,
LSID_2687,51.4850048995,-2.6157303125,45,
LSID_2687,51.4852661669,-2.6156330209,46,
LSID_2687,51.4857603676,-2.6156972863,47,
LSID_2687,51.4866197919,-2.6164145702,48,
LSID_2687,51.4876774677,-2.6170481441,49,
LSID_2687,51.4881247409,-2.6174862622,50,
LSID_2687,51.4887941283,-2.6184314911,51,
LSID_2687,51.4896485875,-2.6200850075,52,
LSID_2687,51.4902918962,-2.6208571124,53,
LSID_2687,51.4908827046,-2.6213548589,54,
LSID_2687,51.4920400167,-2.6218459253,55,
LSID_2687,51.4920400167,-2.6218459253,56,
LSID_2687,51.4931452917,-2.6219762034,57,
LSID_2687,51.4945129082,-2.6218075637,58,
LSID_2687,51.4952423965,-2.6215870159,59,
LSID_2687,51.4958830435,-2.621163582,60,
LSID_2687,51.4966516968,-2.6203385278,61,
LSID_2687,51.4968516308,-2.6199378932,62,
LSID_2687,51.4982369377,-2.6164128716,63,
LSID_2687,51.4984443353,-2.6163004237,64,
LSID_2687,51.5001146814,-2.6166975285,65,
LSID_2687,51.5004474978,-2.6166732095,66,
LSID_2687,51.5033673747,-2.615415971,67,
LSID_2687,51.5039798926,-2.6152081115,68,
LSID_2687,51.5043307659,-2.6151696153,69,
LSID_2687,51.5046001917,-2.615230876,70,
LSID_2687,51.5060618564,-2.6159853901,71,
LSID_2687,51.507380949,-2.6164930797,72,
LSID_2687,51.5083853565,-2.6169965467,73,
LSID_2687,51.5095315669,-2.6178910062,74,
LSID_2687,51.5096915049,-2.6182534057,75,
LSID_2687,51.5099608527,-2.6183291004,76,
LSID_2687,51.5106127801,-2.6191736917,77,
LSID_2687,51.5111053019,-2.6195550272,78,
LSID_2687,51.5113476761,-2.619630366,79,
LSID_2687,51.5131457074,-2.6196835914,80,
LSID_2687,51.5136307599,-2.6197766395,81,
LSID_2687,51.5143034787,-2.6200884008,82,
LSID_2687,51.5171871775,-2.6222749283,83,
LSID_2687,51.5179402715,-2.6226887315,84,
LSID_2687,51.5180920454,-2.6228925708,85,
LSID_2687,51.5182089271,-2.6228941659,86,
LSID_2687,51.5236808014,-2.6168429808,87,
LSID_2687,51.5247136398,-2.6153578718,88,
LSID_2687,51.5248670146,-2.6152590408,89,
LSID_2687,51.5250378418,-2.615261344,90,
LSID_2687,51.5251464888,-2.6151186662,91,
LSID_2687,51.5251573692,-2.6147584559,92,
LSID_2687,51.5246232748,-2.6137278588,93,
LSID_2687,51.5242480355,-2.6115462997,94,
LSID_2687,51.5242369283,-2.6067607081,95,
LSID_2687,51.5244428467,-2.6051923149,96,
LSID_2687,51.5247524036,-2.6044468849,97,
LSID_2687,51.5248697314,-2.6043619539,98,
LSID_2687,51.5252472759,-2.6043813686,99,
LSID_2687,51.5256734871,-2.6036807065,100,
LSID_2687,51.5264860074,-2.6030427951,101,
LSID_2687,51.5269729994,-2.6027609344,102,
LSID_2687,51.5272696258,-2.6027792679,103,
LSID_2687,51.5274980271,-2.6020759498,104,
LSID_2687,51.527770122,-2.6016182572,105,
LSID_2687,51.5287992995,-2.6008101489,106,
LSID_2687,51.5289612839,-2.600783451,107,
LSID_2687,51.5291408069,-2.600843477,108,
LSID_2687,51.5292588704,-2.6006143828,109,
LSID_2687,51.5291644702,-2.5997337925,110,
LSID_2687,51.5289238522,-2.5993125813,111,
LSID_2687,51.5282416995,-2.5973143176,112,
LSID_2687,51.5278682623,-2.5964877667,113,
LSID_2687,51.5273511839,-2.5956161094,114,
LSID_2687,51.5272875884,-2.5957450137,115,
LSID_2687,51.5267911826,-2.5961133167,116,
LSID_2687,51.5267911826,-2.5961133167,117,
LSID_2687,51.5265291996,-2.596354944,118,
LSID_2687,51.5266354045,-2.5966878709,119,
LSID_2687,51.5275112632,-2.5959641593,120,
LSID_2687,51.5281259184,-2.5970965737,121,
LSID_2687,51.5288793396,-2.5992255039,122,
LSID_2687,51.5290290166,-2.5998473359,123,
LSID_2687,51.5290365325,-2.6001357446,124,
LSID_2687,51.528908372,-2.6005809379,125,
LSID_2687,51.5290060169,-2.6008272865,126,
LSID_2687,51.529232461,-2.6022574087,127,
LSID_2687,51.5293320499,-2.6038732693,128,
LSID_2687,51.529237238,-2.6048234414,129,
LSID_2687,51.5290901106,-2.6054557736,130,
LSID_2687,51.5288440797,-2.606086788,131,
LSID_2687,51.528436209,-2.6067156435,132,
LSID_2687,51.5283373835,-2.6066999141,133,
LSID_2687,51.527504771,-2.6077411391,134,
LSID_2687,51.527367516,-2.60820059,135,
LSID_2687,51.5274108256,-2.608518297,136,
LSID_2687,51.5278023093,-2.6093163492,137,
LSID_2687,51.5280571987,-2.6104441379,138,
LSID_2687,51.5282541733,-2.6106053411,139,
LSID_2687,51.5288019431,-2.6107424107,140,
LSID_2687,51.5290001184,-2.610672986,141,
LSID_2687,51.529136783,-2.6103288424,142,
LSID_2687,51.5291149823,-2.6093338796,143,
LSID_2687,51.5296160317,-2.6063421094,144,
LSID_2687,51.5299253763,-2.6038955383,145,
LSID_2687,51.5303394544,-2.6020557831,146,
LSID_2687,51.5310446789,-2.5995422671,147,
LSID_2687,51.53197543,-2.5968730445,148,
LSID_2687,51.5333833701,-2.5940657607,149,
LSID_2687,51.5340995627,-2.5929073033,150,
LSID_2687,51.5352676172,-2.5912933131,151,
LSID_2687,51.5369493646,-2.5894407758,152,
LSID_2687,51.5395230623,-2.5872247053,153,
LSID_2687,51.5406542109,-2.5857829352,154,
LSID_2687,51.5413616902,-2.584551956,155,
LSID_2687,51.5420532537,-2.5829025669,156,
LSID_2687,51.548297958,-2.5654313555,157,
LSID_2687,51.5491711513,-2.5633510187,158,
LSID_2687,51.5506063858,-2.5584219091,159,
LSID_2687,51.551179605,-2.5570011064,160,
LSID_2687,51.5514879673,-2.5564423941,161,
LSID_2687,51.5519493783,-2.5558422724,162,
LSID_2687,51.552418548,-2.5555018445,163,
LSID_2687,51.5531388491,-2.555294276,164,
LSID_2687,51.5541718531,-2.555508788,165,
LSID_2687,51.5552668364,-2.5559259981,166,
LSID_2687,51.5561189938,-2.5563546886,167,
LSID_2687,51.5570243419,-2.5569427125,168,
LSID_2687,51.5585106682,-2.5582591064,169,
LSID_2687,51.5601381492,-2.5601399066,170,
LSID_2687,51.5616113707,-2.5623074546,171,
LSID_2687,51.5625563068,-2.564006965,172,
LSID_2687,51.5688548413,-2.576031376,173,
LSID_2687,51.5697617642,-2.5781060983,174,
LSID_2687,51.5701959833,-2.5793957447,175,
LSID_2687,51.5706104203,-2.5810458793,176,
LSID_2687,51.5710629466,-2.582263668,177,
LSID_2687,51.5717044841,-2.5834406151,178,
LSID_2687,51.5723210496,-2.584213258,179,
LSID_2687,51.5728579866,-2.5847251712,180,
LSID_2687,51.5752426482,-2.5861410729,181,
LSID_2687,51.5759231417,-2.5867126122,182,
LSID_2687,51.5950094868,-2.6066498112,183,
LSID_2687,51.596778227,-2.6088822373,184,
LSID_2687,51.5981875923,-2.6110522626,185,
LSID_2687,51.6000567331,-2.6147012921,186,
LSID_2687,51.6031634018,-2.6223525944,187,
LSID_2687,51.6046696281,-2.6265461965,188,
LSID_2687,51.6193822495,-2.6652713716,189,
LSID_2687,51.6198045391,-2.6669097526,190,
LSID_2687,51.6199873472,-2.66796687,191,
LSID_2687,51.6202982385,-2.6717847682,192,
LSID_2687,51.6202600431,-2.6721742035,193,
LSID_2687,51.6200687569,-2.6726047073,194,
LSID_2687,51.6200214853,-2.67300845,195,
LSID_2687,51.6201266391,-2.6734866709,196,
LSID_2687,51.6203498304,-2.6737644209,197,
LSID_2687,51.6205383025,-2.6738249913,198,
LSID_2687,51.6209790104,-2.673802632,199,
LSID_2687,51.6212858534,-2.6736049518,200,
LSID_2687,51.6214495913,-2.6732751466,201,
LSID_2687,51.6216081453,-2.672280799,202,
LSID_2687,51.6223174335,-2.6708901121,203,
LSID_2687,51.6223174335,-2.6708901121,204,
LSID_2687,51.6230266228,-2.6695138259,205,
LSID_2687,51.6233774233,-2.6694901001,206,
LSID_2687,51.6237362256,-2.6696398381,207,
LSID_2687,51.6238343811,-2.6697712937,208,
LSID_2687,51.6239790558,-2.6696289686,209,
LSID_2687,51.6244812962,-2.6698530514,210,
LSID_2687,51.6244812962,-2.6698530514,211,
LSID_2687,51.6253416776,-2.6703424459,212,
LSID_2687,51.6266301389,-2.671444926,213,
LSID_2687,51.6266301389,-2.671444926,214,
LSID_2687,51.6280913977,-2.6722032991,215,
LSID_2687,51.62837645,-2.6726698179,216,
LSID_2687,51.6283393282,-2.6728715266,217,
LSID_2687,51.6284106736,-2.6729737116,218,
LSID_2687,51.6285188098,-2.6729319711,219,
LSID_2687,51.6285464442,-2.6728168037,220,
LSID_2687,51.6301580464,-2.6740109082,221,
LSID_2687,51.6302482846,-2.6739544557,222,
LSID_2687,51.6319591869,-2.67507788,223,
LSID_2687,51.6319591869,-2.67507788,224,
LSID_2687,51.6339760087,-2.676162594,225,
LSID_2687,51.6345401705,-2.6765611084,226,
LSID_2687,51.6345401705,-2.6765611084,227,
LSID_2687,51.6367784885,-2.6782127909,228,
LSID_2687,51.6374237256,-2.6785836664,229,
LSID_2687,51.6374237256,-2.6785836664,230,
LSID_2687,51.6379614918,-2.6788806968,231,
LSID_2687,51.6381706987,-2.6784647683,232,
LSID_2687,51.6387371077,-2.678473224,233,
LSID_2687,51.6389622907,-2.6784043338,234,
LSID_2687,51.6394678524,-2.6780506173,235,
LSID_2687,51.6401485511,-2.6785087468,236,
LSID_2687,51.6404847102,-2.6779068298,237,
LSID_2744,51.6405483121,-2.6777921715,0,
LSID_2744,51.6407303765,-2.6774047118,1,
LSID_2744,51.6406510449,-2.6771289619,2,
LSID_2744,51.6399696574,-2.6783471182,3,
LSID_2744,51.6394678524,-2.6780506173,4,
LSID_2744,51.6389622907,-2.6784043338,5,
LSID_2744,51.6387371077,-2.678473224,6,
LSID_2744,51.6381706987,-2.6784647683,7,
LSID_2744,51.6379614918,-2.6788806968,8,
LSID_2744,51.6368321818,-2.6782569412,9,
LSID_2744,51.6368321818,-2.6782569412,10,
LSID_2744,51.6341282668,-2.6762660008,11,
LSID_2744,51.6341282668,-2.6762660008,12,
LSID_2744,51.6320667421,-2.6751372699,13,
LSID_2744,51.6320667421,-2.6751372699,14,
LSID_2744,51.6302482846,-2.6739544557,15,
LSID_2744,51.6302132344,-2.6737950126,16,
LSID_2744,51.6301135909,-2.6739235638,17,
LSID_2744,51.6300508223,-2.6738937382,18,
LSID_2744,51.6289490353,-2.6731694942,19,
LSID_2744,51.6284753471,-2.6726712812,20,
LSID_2744,51.62837645,-2.6726698179,21,
LSID_2744,51.6280913977,-2.6722032991,22,
LSID_2744,51.62788544,-2.6720557855,23,
LSID_2744,51.6265942589,-2.6714299497,24,
LSID_2744,51.6262898987,-2.6711943136,25,
LSID_2744,51.6262898987,-2.6711943136,26,
LSID_2744,51.6253416776,-2.6703424459,27,
LSID_2744,51.6246964948,-2.6699573425,28,
LSID_2744,51.6246964948,-2.6699573425,29,
LSID_2744,51.6239790558,-2.6696289686,30,
LSID_2744,51.6238904676,-2.6693965347,31,
LSID_2744,51.6236924259,-2.6694369559,32,
LSID_2744,51.623477062,-2.6693615581,33,
LSID_2744,51.623325621,-2.669113757,34,
LSID_2744,51.6232644975,-2.6687950592,35,
LSID_2744,51.6231841577,-2.6686927602,36,
LSID_2744,51.6229955184,-2.6686610956,37,
LSID_2744,51.6228051507,-2.6689327557,38,
LSID_2744,51.6228089515,-2.6698428615,39,
LSID_2744,51.6223627996,-2.6708185559,40,
LSID_2744,51.6223627996,-2.6708185559,41,
LSID_2744,51.6216719899,-2.6721228492,42,
LSID_2744,51.6214553041,-2.6722785395,43,
LSID_2744,51.6213025457,-2.6722618364,44,
LSID_2744,51.6210004191,-2.6716362496,45,
LSID_2744,51.6206524292,-2.6695944285,46,
LSID_2744,51.6201261508,-2.6672755784,47,
LSID_2744,51.6194107767,-2.6649973499,48,
LSID_2744,51.6049458739,-2.6270120656,49,
LSID_2744,51.6033960896,-2.6225579234,50,
LSID_2744,51.6022239048,-2.6197841006,51,
LSID_2744,51.6005830274,-2.6155024991,52,
LSID_2744,51.5995607272,-2.6132652482,53,
LSID_2744,51.5987683083,-2.6117675005,54,
LSID_2744,51.5974666212,-2.6096421788,55,
LSID_2744,51.5962882987,-2.6079950396,56,
LSID_2744,51.5950463455,-2.6064770658,57,
LSID_2744,51.5753250796,-2.585839101,58,
LSID_2744,51.5738145419,-2.5840303975,59,
LSID_2744,51.5725197569,-2.5822245719,60,
LSID_2744,51.5707449978,-2.5792872978,61,
LSID_2744,51.5626292051,-2.563805902,62,
LSID_2744,51.560854047,-2.560855557,63,
LSID_2744,51.5591558873,-2.5587141847,64,
LSID_2744,51.5571869322,-2.5567860313,65,
LSID_2744,51.5546612554,-2.554692609,66,
LSID_2744,51.5533300462,-2.5528879397,67,
LSID_2744,51.552765858,-2.5524051388,68,
LSID_2744,51.5521462286,-2.5522389797,69,
LSID_2744,51.5514347877,-2.5524755445,70,
LSID_2744,51.5508471803,-2.5531462742,71,
LSID_2744,51.5506109655,-2.5536626104,72,
LSID_2744,51.5503444347,-2.5548852606,73,
LSID_2744,51.5501681622,-2.5579261882,74,
LSID_2744,51.5500382383,-2.5587755026,75,
LSID_2744,51.5495709599,-2.5606013643,76,
LSID_2744,51.5476897184,-2.5666352073,77,
LSID_2744,51.5415909156,-2.5836608882,78,
LSID_2744,51.5408099358,-2.5852081672,79,
LSID_2744,51.5399042166,-2.5865230859,80,
LSID_2744,51.5389550451,-2.5875346015,81,
LSID_2744,51.536923551,-2.5892097546,82,
LSID_2744,51.5356943312,-2.5904770418,83,
LSID_2744,51.5340014641,-2.5927474407,84,
LSID_2744,51.5328678918,-2.5946501326,85,
LSID_2744,51.5317599413,-2.5968125598,86,
LSID_2744,51.5310127658,-2.5987489612,87,
LSID_2744,51.5303272394,-2.6009311815,88,
LSID_2744,51.5297217753,-2.6032729677,89,
LSID_2744,51.528497529,-2.6087634356,90,
LSID_2744,51.5282795765,-2.6091785702,91,
LSID_2744,51.5280721865,-2.6092911228,92,
LSID_2744,51.5277954896,-2.60889822,93,
LSID_2744,51.5276986096,-2.60850772,94,
LSID_2744,51.5277837134,-2.6077016092,95,
LSID_2744,51.5286261366,-2.6065019386,96,
LSID_2744,51.5288440797,-2.606086788,97,
LSID_2744,51.5290901106,-2.6054557736,98,
LSID_2744,51.5292836048,-2.6045501601,99,
LSID_2744,51.5293426734,-2.6035562669,100,
LSID_2744,51.5291482466,-2.6011463012,101,
LSID_2744,51.5292593871,-2.6005134807,102,
LSID_2744,51.5291622579,-2.6001662294,103,
LSID_2744,51.5291822309,-2.5997772726,104,
LSID_2744,51.5289238522,-2.5993125813,105,
LSID_2744,51.5280196414,-2.5967780492,106,
LSID_2744,51.5273511839,-2.5956161094,107,
LSID_2744,51.5270800646,-2.5958864529,108,
LSID_2744,51.5270800646,-2.5958864529,109,
LSID_2744,51.5265473281,-2.5963263515,110,
LSID_2744,51.5265818989,-2.5966006829,111,
LSID_2744,51.5266804325,-2.596674045,112,
LSID_2744,51.5275112632,-2.5959641593,113,
LSID_2744,51.5281259184,-2.5970965737,114,
LSID_2744,51.5289059441,-2.5992979306,115,
LSID_2744,51.529046261,-2.5999917176,116,
LSID_2744,51.528908372,-2.6005809379,117,
LSID_2744,51.5290060169,-2.6008272865,118,
LSID_2744,51.529232461,-2.6022574087,119,
LSID_2744,51.5293243206,-2.603628102,120,
LSID_2744,51.529237238,-2.6048234414,121,
LSID_2744,51.5289441715,-2.6058574701,122,
LSID_2744,51.528436209,-2.6067156435,123,
LSID_2744,51.5283373835,-2.6066999141,124,
LSID_2744,51.5274228815,-2.6079274432,125,
LSID_2744,51.5274108256,-2.608518297,126,
LSID_2744,51.5276601768,-2.6089829046,127,
LSID_2744,51.5277126249,-2.6092719063,128,
LSID_2744,51.5275913216,-2.6101207741,129,
LSID_2744,51.5264802261,-2.6128302944,130,
LSID_2744,51.5255091477,-2.6145469793,131,
LSID_2744,51.5253105168,-2.6147028618,132,
LSID_2744,51.5249695422,-2.6145685406,133,
LSID_2744,51.5248162436,-2.614652961,134,
LSID_2744,51.5242433131,-2.6158848471,135,
LSID_2744,51.5237541688,-2.6165701096,136,
LSID_2744,51.5184812559,-2.6224078684,137,
LSID_2744,51.5182288986,-2.6225197239,138,
LSID_2744,51.5175737864,-2.622280199,139,
LSID_2744,51.5159259531,-2.6210327684,140,
LSID_2744,51.514223551,-2.6198999743,141,
LSID_2744,51.5137301931,-2.6196771147,142,
LSID_2744,51.5131643745,-2.6195541503,143,
LSID_2744,51.5114562523,-2.61950215,144,
LSID_2744,51.5109894095,-2.619366127,145,
LSID_2744,51.5106672582,-2.6190735625,146,
LSID_2744,51.5103011398,-2.6185930816,147,
LSID_2744,51.5099798222,-2.618142034,148,
LSID_2744,51.509864459,-2.617852283,149,
LSID_2744,51.5095591471,-2.6177761046,150,
LSID_2744,51.5089058445,-2.6171908991,151,
LSID_2744,51.5074355005,-2.6163785468,152,
LSID_2744,51.5062061655,-2.615900887,153,
LSID_2744,51.5046638841,-2.615087656,154,
LSID_2744,51.5042507544,-2.6149956453,155,
LSID_2744,51.5039448358,-2.6150347482,156,
LSID_2744,51.502466995,-2.6156487588,157,
LSID_2744,51.5017180984,-2.6161429043,158,
LSID_2744,51.5004474978,-2.6166732095,159,
LSID_2744,51.5001146814,-2.6166975285,160,
LSID_2744,51.4984443353,-2.6163004237,161,
LSID_2744,51.4982369377,-2.6164128716,162,
LSID_2744,51.4972431123,-2.619021256,163,
LSID_2744,51.4968702981,-2.6198084983,164,
LSID_2744,51.4963260408,-2.6207086401,165,
LSID_2744,51.4958830435,-2.621163582,166,
LSID_2744,51.4953146295,-2.6215303793,167,
LSID_2744,51.4945129082,-2.6218075637,168,
LSID_2744,51.4934062583,-2.6219365435,169,
LSID_2744,51.4921298498,-2.6218615519,170,
LSID_2744,51.4921298498,-2.6218615519,171,
LSID_2744,51.4911518986,-2.6214593448,172,
LSID_2744,51.4902918962,-2.6208571124,173,
LSID_2744,51.4896485875,-2.6200850075,174,
LSID_2744,51.4887941283,-2.6184314911,175,
LSID_2744,51.4879911657,-2.6172396136,176,
LSID_2744,51.4866468406,-2.616400533,177,
LSID_2744,51.4857603676,-2.6156972863,178,
LSID_2744,51.4852661669,-2.6156330209,179,
LSID_2744,51.4850048995,-2.6157303125,180,
LSID_2744,51.4842278924,-2.6164399118,181,
LSID_2744,51.4838857055,-2.6165361049,182,
LSID_2744,51.4801531654,-2.6167305558,183,
LSID_2744,51.4796318405,-2.6166947216,184,
LSID_2744,51.4795518306,-2.6165208433,185,
LSID_2744,51.4794440903,-2.6164905903,186,
LSID_2744,51.4793170806,-2.6167048745,187,
LSID_2744,51.4789570629,-2.6167720156,188,
LSID_2744,51.4770326153,-2.6168180443,189,
LSID_2744,51.4716536763,-2.6154785005,190,
LSID_2744,51.4715556068,-2.6153188091,191,
LSID_2744,51.4710337516,-2.6153837719,192,
LSID_2744,51.4706840098,-2.6152062993,193,
LSID_2744,51.4706840098,-2.6152062993,194,
LSID_2744,51.4702803973,-2.6150137078,195,
LSID_2744,51.4697262776,-2.614372795,196,
LSID_2744,51.4687311431,-2.6138123572,197,
LSID_2744,51.4675600245,-2.6125153817,198,
LSID_2744,51.4647329774,-2.6097712126,199,
LSID_2744,51.4640780562,-2.6094889747,200,
LSID_2744,51.4640780562,-2.6094889747,201,
LSID_2744,51.4620141626,-2.6086841738,202,
LSID_2744,51.4613405839,-2.6085312678,203,
LSID_2744,51.458209542,-2.6089070145,204,
LSID_2744,51.4577785712,-2.6087861332,205,
LSID_2744,51.4572871285,-2.6081894844,206,
LSID_2744,51.456486066,-2.6066100369,207,
LSID_2744,51.456486066,-2.6066100369,208,
LSID_2744,51.4561309653,-2.6057273842,209,
LSID_2744,51.4553933705,-2.6022922532,210,
LSID_2744,51.4553528495,-2.6014281833,211,
LSID_2744,51.455522138,-2.599976784,212,
LSID_2744,51.4560411771,-2.5987026601,213,
LSID_2744,51.4563767114,-2.5981457405,214,
LSID_2744,51.4586360547,-2.5959011434,215,
LSID_2744,51.4586360547,-2.5959011434,216,
LSID_2744,51.4595591353,-2.5947328949,217,
LSID_2744,51.4598320053,-2.5941175148,218,
LSID_2744,51.4597696192,-2.5922311353,219,
LSID_2744,51.4596393317,-2.5913226506,220,
LSID_2744,51.4598233613,-2.5904901967,221,
LSID_2744,51.4596987191,-2.5902438958,222,
LSID_2744,51.4594835862,-2.5901115775,223,
LSID_2744,51.4592580852,-2.5902526031,224,
LSID_2744,51.4591026995,-2.5907543685,225,
LSID_2744,51.4591899246,-2.5912880536,226,
LSID_2744,51.4596193157,-2.5917254129,227,
LSID_2744,51.4597061728,-2.5923310693,228,
LSID_2744,51.4596064711,-2.5924881078,229,
LSID_2744,51.4594985058,-2.5925011028,230,
LSID_2844,51.4594985058,-2.5925011028,0,
LSID_2844,51.45890797,-2.5937024976,1,
LSID_2844,51.4587552681,-2.5936717289,2,
LSID_2844,51.4583587872,-2.5938393015,3,
LSID_2844,51.4588909487,-2.5952855487,4,
LSID_2844,51.4589074684,-2.5955736314,5,
LSID_2844,51.4587446057,-2.5957730175,6,
LSID_2844,51.4587446057,-2.5957730175,7,
LSID_2844,51.4568562464,-2.5975619084,8,
LSID_2844,51.4563767114,-2.5981457405,9,
LSID_2844,51.4560411771,-2.5987026601,10,
LSID_2844,51.455522138,-2.599976784,11,
LSID_2844,51.4553592547,-2.6019319971,12,
LSID_2844,51.4559619947,-2.6053653351,13,
LSID_2844,51.4560749082,-2.6078711249,14,
LSID_2844,51.4562178688,-2.6080457352,15,
LSID_2844,51.4565238622,-2.607992232,16,
LSID_2844,51.4565238622,-2.607992232,17,
LSID_2844,51.4568748854,-2.6079249337,18,
LSID_2844,51.457090222,-2.6080141525,19,
LSID_2844,51.4577677107,-2.6091458146,20,
LSID_2844,51.458209542,-2.6089070145,21,
LSID_2844,51.4613405839,-2.6085312678,22,
LSID_2844,51.4621219053,-2.6087143965,23,
LSID_2844,51.4642037058,-2.6095338345,24,
LSID_2844,51.4642037058,-2.6095338345,25,
LSID_2844,51.4647329774,-2.6097712126,26,
LSID_2844,51.4675600245,-2.6125153817,27,
LSID_2844,51.4687311431,-2.6138123572,28,
LSID_2844,51.4702893128,-2.6150282247,29,
LSID_2844,51.4708403272,-2.6162593949,30,
LSID_2844,51.4709842587,-2.6162469378,31,
LSID_2844,51.4712103955,-2.6159908349,32,
LSID_2844,51.4712103955,-2.6159908349,33,
LSID_2844,51.4715988987,-2.6156361344,34,
LSID_2844,51.4716536763,-2.6154785005,35,
LSID_2844,51.4769247993,-2.6168021904,36,
LSID_2844,51.4789570629,-2.6167720156,37,
LSID_2844,51.4793164746,-2.616820065,38,
LSID_2844,51.4794772512,-2.6170238329,39,
LSID_2844,51.4796312344,-2.6168099128,40,
LSID_2844,51.4801531654,-2.6167305558,41,
LSID_2844,51.4811696755,-2.6166434697,42,
LSID_2844,51.4826082307,-2.6166628796,43,
LSID_2844,51.4841104797,-2.6165391374,44,
LSID_2844,51.4850048995,-2.6157303125,45,
LSID_2844,51.4852661669,-2.6156330209,46,
LSID_2844,51.4857603676,-2.6156972863,47,
LSID_2844,51.4866197919,-2.6164145702,48,
LSID_2844,51.4876774677,-2.6170481441,49,
LSID_2844,51.4881247409,-2.6174862622,50,
LSID_2844,51.4887941283,-2.6184314911,51,
LSID_2844,51.4896485875,-2.6200850075,52,
LSID_2844,51.4902918962,-2.6208571124,53,
LSID_2844,51.4908827046,-2.6213548589,54,
LSID_2844,51.4920400167,-2.6218459253,55,
LSID_2844,51.4920400167,-2.6218459253,56,
LSID_2844,51.4931452917,-2.6219762034,57,
LSID_2844,51.4945129082,-2.6218075637,58,
LSID_2844,51.4952423965,-2.6215870159,59,
LSID_2844,51.4958830435,-2.621163582,60,
LSID_2844,51.4966516968,-2.6203385278,61,
LSID_2844,51.4968516308,-2.6199378932,62,
LSID_2844,51.4982369377,-2.6164128716,63,
LSID_2844,51.4984443353,-2.6163004237,64,
LSID_2844,51.5001146814,-2.6166975285,65,
LSID_2844,51.5004474978,-2.6166732095,66,
LSID_2844,51.5033673747,-2.615415971,67,
LSID_2844,51.5039798926,-2.6152081115,68,
LSID_2844,51.5043307659,-2.6151696153,69,
LSID_2844,51.5046001917,-2.615230876,70,
LSID_2844,51.5060618564,-2.6159853901,71,
LSID_2844,51.507380949,-2.6164930797,72,
LSID_2844,51.5083853565,-2.6169965467,73,
LSID_2844,51.5095315669,-2.6178910062,74,
LSID_2844,51.5096915049,-2.6182534057,75,
LSID_2844,51.5099608527,-2.6183291004,76,
LSID_2844,51.5106127801,-2.6191736917,77,
LSID_2844,51.5111053019,-2.6195550272,78,
LSID_2844,51.5113476761,-2.619630366,79,
LSID_2844,51.5131457074,-2.6196835914,80,
LSID_2844,51.5136307599,-2.6197766395,81,
LSID_2844,51.5143034787,-2.6200884008,82,
LSID_2844,51.5171871775,-2.6222749283,83,
LSID_2844,51.5179402715,-2.6226887315,84,
LSID_2844,51.5180920454,-2.6228925708,85,
LSID_2844,51.5182089271,-2.6228941659,86,
LSID_2844,51.5236808014,-2.6168429808,87,
LSID_2844,51.5247136398,-2.6153578718,88,
LSID_2844,51.5248670146,-2.6152590408,89,
LSID_2844,51.5250378418,-2.615261344,90,
LSID_2844,51.5251464888,-2.6151186662,91,
LSID_2844,51.5251573692,-2.6147584559,92,
LSID_2844,51.5246232748,-2.6137278588,93,
LSID_2844,51.5242480355,-2.6115462997,94,
LSID_2844,51.5242369283,-2.6067607081,95,
LSID_2844,51.5244428467,-2.6051923149,96,
LSID_2844,51.5247524036,-2.6044468849,97,
LSID_2844,51.5248697314,-2.6043619539,98,
LSID_2844,51.5252472759,-2.6043813686,99,
LSID_2844,51.5256734871,-2.6036807065,100,
LSID_2844,51.5264860074,-2.6030427951,101,
LSID_2844,51.5269729994,-2.6027609344,102,
LSID_2844,51.5272696258,-2.6027792679,103,
LSID_2844,51.5274980271,-2.6020759498,104,
LSID_2844,51.527770122,-2.6016182572,105,
LSID_2844,51.5287992995,-2.6008101489,106,
LSID_2844,51.5289612839,-2.600783451,107,
LSID_2844,51.5291408069,-2.600843477,108,
LSID_2844,51.5292588704,-2.6006143828,109,
LSID_2844,51.5291644702,-2.5997337925,110,
LSID_2844,51.5289238522,-2.5993125813,111,
LSID_2844,51.5282416995,-2.5973143176,112,
LSID_2844,51.5278682623,-2.5964877667,113,
LSID_2844,51.5273511839,-2.5956161094,114,
LSID_2844,51.5272875884,-2.5957450137,115,
LSID_2844,51.5267911826,-2.5961133167,116,
LSID_2844,51.5267911826,-2.5961133167,117,
LSID_2844,51.5265291996,-2.596354944,118,
LSID_2844,51.5266354045,-2.5966878709,119,
LSID_2844,51.5275112632,-2.5959641593,120,
LSID_2844,51.5281259184,-2.5970965737,121,
LSID_2844,51.5288793396,-2.5992255039,122,
LSID_2844,51.5290290166,-2.5998473359,123,
LSID_2844,51.5290365325,-2.6001357446,124,
LSID_2844,51.528908372,-2.6005809379,125,
LSID_2844,51.5290060169,-2.6008272865,126,
LSID_2844,51.529232461,-2.6022574087,127,
LSID_2844,51.5293320499,-2.6038732693,128,
LSID_2844,51.529237238,-2.6048234414,129,
LSID_2844,51.5290901106,-2.6054557736,130,
LSID_2844,51.5288440797,-2.606086788,131,
LSID_2844,51.528436209,-2.6067156435,132,
LSID_2844,51.5283373835,-2.6066999141,133,
LSID_2844,51.527504771,-2.6077411391,134,
LSID_2844,51.527367516,-2.60820059,135,
LSID_2844,51.5274108256,-2.608518297,136,
LSID_2844,51.5278023093,-2.6093163492,137,
LSID_2844,51.5280571987,-2.6104441379,138,
LSID_2844,51.5282541733,-2.6106053411,139,
LSID_2844,51.5288019431,-2.6107424107,140,
LSID_2844,51.5290001184,-2.610672986,141,
LSID_2844,51.529136783,-2.6103288424,142,
LSID_2844,51.5291149823,-2.6093338796,143,
LSID_2844,51.5296160317,-2.6063421094,144,
LSID_2844,51.5299253763,-2.6038955383,145,
LSID_2844,51.5303394544,-2.6020557831,146,
LSID_2844,51.5310446789,-2.5995422671,147,
LSID_2844,51.53197543,-2.5968730445,148,
LSID_2844,51.5333833701,-2.5940657607,149,
LSID_2844,51.5340995627,-2.5929073033,150,
LSID_2844,51.5352676172,-2.5912933131,151,
LSID_2844,51.5369493646,-2.5894407758,152,
LSID_2844,51.5395230623,-2.5872247053,153,
LSID_2844,51.5406542109,-2.5857829352,154,
LSID_2844,51.5413616902,-2.584551956,155,
LSID_2844,51.5420532537,-2.5829025669,156,
LSID_2844,51.548297958,-2.5654313555,157,
LSID_2844,51.5491711513,-2.5633510187,158,
LSID_2844,51.5506063858,-2.5584219091,159,
LSID_2844,51.551179605,-2.5570011064,160,
LSID_2844,51.5514879673,-2.5564423941,161,
LSID_2844,51.5519493783,-2.5558422724,162,
LSID_2844,51.552418548,-2.5555018445,163,
LSID_2844,51.5531388491,-2.555294276,164,
LSID_2844,51.5541718531,-2.555508788,165,
LSID_2844,51.5552668364,-2.5559259981,166,
LSID_2844,51.5561189938,-2.5563546886,167,
LSID_2844,51.5570243419,-2.5569427125,168,
LSID_2844,51.5585106682,-2.5582591064,169,
LSID_2844,51.5601381492,-2.5601399066,170,
LSID_2844,51.5616113707,-2.5623074546,171,
LSID_2844,51.5625563068,-2.564006965,172,
LSID_2844,51.5688548413,-2.576031376,173,
LSID_2844,51.5697617642,-2.5781060983,174,
LSID_2844,51.5701959833,-2.5793957447,175,
LSID_2844,51.5706104203,-2.5810458793,176,
LSID_2844,51.5710629466,-2.582263668,177,
LSID_2844,51.5717044841,-2.5834406151,178,
LSID_2844,51.5723210496,-2.584213258,179,
LSID_2844,51.5728579866,-2.5847251712,180,
LSID_2844,51.5752426482,-2.5861410729,181,
LSID_2844,51.5759231417,-2.5867126122,182,
LSID_2844,51.5950094868,-2.6066498112,183,
LSID_2844,51.596778227,-2.6088822373,184,
LSID_2844,51.5981875923,-2.6110522626,185,
LSID_2844,51.6000567331,-2.6147012921,186,
LSID_2844,51.6031634018,-2.6223525944,187,
LSID_2844,51.6046696281,-2.6265461965,188,
LSID_2844,51.6193822495,-2.6652713716,189,
LSID_2844,51.6198045391,-2.6669097526,190,
LSID_2844,51.6199873472,-2.66796687,191,
LSID_2844,51.6202982385,-2.6717847682,192,
LSID_2844,51.6202600431,-2.6721742035,193,
LSID_2844,51.6200687569,-2.6726047073,194,
LSID_2844,51.6200214853,-2.67300845,195,
LSID_2844,51.6201266391,-2.6734866709,196,
LSID_2844,51.6203498304,-2.6737644209,197,
LSID_2844,51.6205383025,-2.6738249913,198,
LSID_2844,51.6209790104,-2.673802632,199,
LSID_2844,51.6212858534,-2.6736049518,200,
LSID_2844,51.6214495913,-2.6732751466,201,
LSID_2844,51.6216081453,-2.672280799,202,
LSID_2844,51.6223174335,-2.6708901121,203,
LSID_2844,51.6223174335,-2.6708901121,204,
LSID_2844,51.6230266228,-2.6695138259,205,
LSID_2844,51.6233774233,-2.6694901001,206,
LSID_2844,51.6237362256,-2.6696398381,207,
LSID_2844,51.6238343811,-2.6697712937,208,
LSID_2844,51.6239790558,-2.6696289686,209,
LSID_2844,51.6244812962,-2.6698530514,210,
LSID_2844,51.6244812962,-2.6698530514,211,
LSID_2844,51.6253416776,-2.6703424459,212,
LSID_2844,51.6266301389,-2.671444926,213,
LSID_2844,51.6266301389,-2.671444926,214,
LSID_2844,51.6280913977,-2.6722032991,215,
LSID_2844,51.62837645,-2.6726698179,216,
LSID_2844,51.6283393282,-2.6728715266,217,
LSID_2844,51.6284106736,-2.6729737116,218,
LSID_2844,51.6285188098,-2.6729319711,219,
LSID_2844,51.6285464442,-2.6728168037,220,
LSID_2844,51.6301580464,-2.6740109082,221,
LSID_2844,51.6302482846,-2.6739544557,222,
LSID_2844,51.6319591869,-2.67507788,223,
LSID_2844,51.6319591869,-2.67507788,224,
LSID_2844,51.6339760087,-2.676162594,225,
LSID_2844,51.6345401705,-2.6765611084,226,
LSID_2844,51.6345401705,-2.6765611084,227,
LSID_2844,51.6367784885,-2.6782127909,228,
LSID_2844,51.6374237256,-2.6785836664,229,
LSID_2844,51.6374237256,-2.6785836664,230,
LSID_2844,51.6379614918,-2.6788806968,231,
LSID_2844,51.6381706987,-2.6784647683,232,
LSID_2844,51.6387371077,-2.678473224,233,
LSID_2844,51.6389622907,-2.6784043338,234,
LSID_2844,51.6394678524,-2.6780506173,235,
LSID_2844,51.6401485511,-2.6785087468,236,
LSID_2844,51.6404847102,-2.6779068298,237,
LSID_2844,51.6404847102,-2.6779068298,238,
LSID_2844,51.6407303765,-2.6774047118,239,
LSID_2844,51.6406510449,-2.6771289619,240,
LSID_2844,51.6399696574,-2.6783471182,241,
LSID_2844,51.6394678524,-2.6780506173,242,
LSID_2844,51.6389622907,-2.6784043338,243,
LSID_2844,51.6385123422,-2.6784698685,244,
LSID_2844,51.6382338001,-2.67843681,245,
LSID_2844,51.6381074303,-2.6785216242,246,
LSID_2844,51.6379240249,-2.679140238,247,
LSID_2844,51.6379068333,-2.6805560849,248,
LSID_2844,51.6375780579,-2.6814326079,249,
LSID_2844,51.6365784238,-2.6832527221,250,
LSID_2844,51.6356628801,-2.6845249495,251,
LSID_2844,51.6356628801,-2.6845249495,252,
LSID_2844,51.6351457785,-2.685311866,253,
LSID_2844,51.6348840384,-2.6854813087,254,
LSID_2844,51.6346956574,-2.6854062227,255,
LSID_2844,51.6345061796,-2.6855189572,256,
LSID_2844,51.6342759261,-2.6864546625,257,
LSID_2844,51.6336414261,-2.6873264505,258,
LSID_2844,51.6330672272,-2.6886470309,259,
LSID_2844,51.6308940263,-2.6912436128,260,
LSID_2844,51.6306382036,-2.6919332143,261,
LSID_2844,51.629873804,-2.6949988967,262,
LSID_2844,51.629873804,-2.6949988967,263,
LSID_2844,51.6292520802,-2.6967375156,264,
LSID_2844,51.6272989881,-2.700088109,265,
LSID_2844,51.6269430958,-2.7009638698,266,
LSID_2844,51.6265393927,-2.7023156116,267,
LSID_2844,51.6259951142,-2.7031161956,268,
LSID_2844,51.6259951142,-2.7031161956,269,
LSID_2844,51.6252437001,-2.7039713381,270,
LSID_2844,51.6241690521,-2.7047492138,271,
LSID_2844,51.6208639878,-2.7071102499,272,
LSID_2844,51.6192851488,-2.707995683,273,
LSID_2844,51.6192851488,-2.707995683,274,
LSID_2844,51.6183918553,-2.7085162,275,
LSID_2844,51.6179398838,-2.7089135832,276,
LSID_2844,51.6169614785,-2.7101260231,277,
LSID_2844,51.6150467768,-2.7130135764,278,
LSID_2844,51.6144494481,-2.7136541309,279,
LSID_2844,51.6142236295,-2.7138238985,280,
LSID_2844,51.6138994412,-2.7139054658,281,
LSID_2844,51.6125322566,-2.7139851038,282,
LSID_2844,51.6121976716,-2.7142975743,283,
LSID_2844,51.6121976716,-2.7142975743,284,
LSID_2844,51.6119610149,-2.7147704385,285,
LSID_2844,51.6116925414,-2.7160370932,286,
LSID_2844,51.6113938252,-2.7163645494,287,
LSID_2844,51.6112590545,-2.7163479855,288,
LSID_2844,51.6109728538,-2.7160979733,289,
LSID_2844,51.6105001396,-2.715469554,290,
LSID_2844,51.6100167599,-2.7151153632,291,
LSID_2844,51.6102090805,-2.7145407356,292,
LSID_2844,51.6111646323,-2.7141369384,293,
LSID_2844,51.6111752921,-2.7138627158,294,
LSID_2844,51.6086955991,-2.7120620321,295,
LSID_2844,51.6074033173,-2.7116519176,296,
LSID_2844,51.6074033173,-2.7116519176,297,
LSID_2844,51.6063083019,-2.7113315504,298,
LSID_2844,51.6049763085,-2.7100544821,299,
LSID_2844,51.6039871666,-2.710067926,300,
LSID_2844,51.6033507546,-2.7097403355,301,
LSID_2844,51.6033507546,-2.7097403355,302,
LSID_2844,51.6028390754,-2.7096024048,303,
LSID_2844,51.6000559089,-2.7103964157,304,
LSID_2844,51.5992017128,-2.7103975203,305,
LSID_2844,51.5992017128,-2.7103975203,306,
LSID_2844,51.5987882317,-2.7103766288,307,
LSID_2844,51.5978741587,-2.7098714923,308,
LSID_2844,51.5976222467,-2.7098964379,309,
LSID_2844,51.5968741907,-2.7101879484,310,
LSID_2844,51.5962245937,-2.7105531705,311,
LSID_2844,51.5948345275,-2.7114409641,312,
LSID_2844,51.5946806365,-2.711611795,313,
LSID_2844,51.5946806365,-2.711611795,314,
LSID_2844,51.5929232175,-2.7137641259,315,
LSID_2844,51.5929232175,-2.7137641259,316,
LSID_2844,51.5923021864,-2.7153423034,317,
LSID_2844,51.5914928476,-2.7183032646,318,
LSID_2844,51.5914928476,-2.7183032646,319,
LSID_2844,51.5906135744,-2.7223889477,320,
LSID_2844,51.5901130445,-2.7233625789,321,
LSID_2844,51.5900567868,-2.723736992,322,
LSID_2844,51.5902215504,-2.7247211868,323,
LSID_2844,51.5902215504,-2.7247211868,324,
LSID_2844,51.5904737116,-2.7261109624,325,
LSID_2844,51.5904288981,-2.7275393129,326,
LSID_2844,51.5903629202,-2.7280290479,327,
LSID_2844,51.5898678357,-2.7295656575,328,
LSID_2844,51.5897423346,-2.730949386,329,
LSID_2844,51.5897423346,-2.730949386,330,
LSID_2844,51.5896217524,-2.73298275,331,
LSID_2844,51.5897396795,-2.73425491,332,
LSID_2844,51.5898700202,-2.7349787536,333,
LSID_2844,51.5902668148,-2.7362265656,334,
LSID_2844,51.5902668148,-2.7362265656,335,
LSID_2844,51.5910716255,-2.738361557,336,
LSID_2844,51.5910877898,-2.7386505236,337,
LSID_2844,51.5904358323,-2.7393761316,338,
LSID_2844,51.5894705656,-2.7398801054,339,
LSID_2844,51.5894705656,-2.7398801054,340,
LSID_2844,51.5886218098,-2.7404436903,341,
LSID_2844,51.5875985832,-2.7415817797,342,
LSID_2844,51.5872169639,-2.7422106601,343,
LSID_2844,51.5865958265,-2.743744952,344,
LSID_2844,51.5865958265,-2.743744952,345,
LSID_2844,51.586170628,-2.7455710825,346,
LSID_2844,51.5857009634,-2.7515388697,347,
LSID_2844,51.5857009634,-2.7515388697,348,
LSID_2844,51.5856019904,-2.7529517184,349,
LSID_2844,51.5856388793,-2.7542080433,350,
LSID_2844,51.5859432405,-2.7558152143,351,
LSID_2844,51.5862699373,-2.7567443943,352,
LSID_2844,51.5865806023,-2.7573702109,353,
LSID_2844,51.5871687585,-2.7581882975,354,
LSID_2844,51.5889547272,-2.7600945307,355,
LSID_2844,51.5898021851,-2.7611335517,356,
LSID_2844,51.5898021851,-2.7611335517,357,
LSID_2844,51.5909638332,-2.7622500475,358,
LSID_2844,51.5913009705,-2.7629485869,359,
LSID_2844,51.5913953595,-2.7636430648,360,
LSID_2844,51.5913650992,-2.7641477937,361,
LSID_2844,51.5908839443,-2.7662328181,362,
LSID_2844,51.5908839443,-2.7662328181,363,
LSID_2844,51.5907298121,-2.767803653,364,
LSID_2844,51.5904682459,-2.7693004866,365,
LSID_2844,51.5899980773,-2.7710680346,366,
LSID_2844,51.5895884387,-2.773197443,367,
LSID_2844,51.5890816776,-2.7750509019,368,
LSID_2844,51.5890816776,-2.7750509019,369,
LSID_2844,51.5889888164,-2.7754967932,370,
LSID_2844,51.5889520106,-2.7769829272,371,
LSID_2844,51.5886714849,-2.7786092367,372,
LSID_2844,51.5886714849,-2.7786092367,373,
LSID_2844,51.588580025,-2.7801954629,374,
LSID_2844,51.5880683707,-2.7841128241,375,
LSID_2844,51.5880683707,-2.7841128241,376,
LSID_2844,51.5878260096,-2.7880780615,377,
LSID_2844,51.5878245209,-2.789636932,378,
LSID_2844,51.5875392442,-2.7919414463,379,
LSID_2844,51.5875616354,-2.7926202404,380,
LSID_2844,51.5875616354,-2.7926202404,381,
LSID_2844,51.5877242587,-2.7938355438,382,
LSID_2844,51.587620968,-2.7944832804,383,
LSID_2844,51.5867706672,-2.796561359,384,
LSID_2844,51.585945238,-2.798942903,385,
LSID_2844,51.5844106153,-2.8024665337,386,
LSID_2844,51.5835909878,-2.8052953709,387,
LSID_2844,51.5834230157,-2.8061872368,388,
LSID_2844,51.5833124084,-2.8078883502,389,
LSID_2844,51.5833870894,-2.8100978986,390,
LSID_2844,51.5832656287,-2.8107596466,391,
LSID_2844,51.5829011232,-2.8114603587,392,
LSID_2844,51.5829011232,-2.8114603587,393,
LSID_2844,51.5811851406,-2.8138543836,394,
LSID_2844,51.580164716,-2.814485581,395,
LSID_2844,51.5799383524,-2.8147124409,396,
LSID_2844,51.5794535372,-2.8159015909,397,
LSID_2844,51.5791854851,-2.8169502893,398,
LSID_2844,51.5791854851,-2.8169502893,399,
LSID_2844,51.5789895483,-2.8179714077,400,
LSID_2844,51.5782703449,-2.8192428706,401,
LSID_2844,51.5780445917,-2.820667494,402,
LSID_2844,51.5780445917,-2.820667494,403,
LSID_2844,51.5782227833,-2.8221859814,404,
LSID_2844,51.5784588472,-2.8231427073,405,
LSID_2844,51.5802479183,-2.8270139139,406,
LSID_2844,51.5802479183,-2.8270139139,407,
LSID_2844,51.5810648551,-2.8284719596,408,
LSID_2844,51.581330286,-2.8290829404,409,
LSID_2844,51.5824232095,-2.833461466,410,
LSID_2844,51.5825814476,-2.8339695029,411,
LSID_2844,51.5828566611,-2.8344652541,412,
LSID_798,53.1148628304,-3.3089949018,0,
LSID_798,53.1141880569,-3.3082273551,1,
LSID_798,53.1140359407,-3.3081629728,2,
LSID_798,53.1137926446,-3.308215349,3,
LSID_798,53.1135406304,-3.3057873052,4,
LSID_798,53.113335576,-3.3056316846,5,
LSID_798,53.1131094348,-3.3057592968,6,
LSID_798,53.1131094348,-3.3057592968,7,
LSID_798,53.1124971952,-3.3058453254,8,
LSID_798,53.1115199436,-3.3056065492,9,
LSID_798,53.1107474186,-3.3055532628,10,
LSID_798,53.1104433466,-3.3054095936,11,
LSID_798,53.1096696955,-3.3046391897,12,
LSID_798,53.1087326533,-3.3031916143,13,
LSID_798,53.1087236667,-3.3031913425,14,
LSID_798,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,15,
LSID_798,53.1074072056,-3.3019116329,16,
LSID_798,53.1072374389,-3.3018168734,17,
LSID_798,53.10324244,-3.3005012406,18,
LSID_798,53.1013942818,-3.3001616874,19,
LSID_798,53.1009464153,-3.300013752,20,
LSID_798,53.0981694829,-3.2982871221,21,
LSID_798,53.0960142328,-3.2964300679,22,
LSID_798,53.0945936379,-3.295625713,23,
LSID_798,53.0940473985,-3.2954300919,24,
LSID_798,53.090830964,-3.2952588005,25,
LSID_798,53.0893361915,-3.2946614093,26,
LSID_798,53.0890512146,-3.294413939,27,
LSID_798,53.0889470006,-3.2949035718,28,
LSID_798,53.0886632125,-3.2953728763,29,
LSID_798,53.0883215999,-3.2961988035,30,
LSID_798,53.0880312983,-3.2972651704,31,
LSID_798,53.0880312983,-3.2972651704,32,
LSID_798,53.0877385437,-3.2985554252,33,
LSID_798,53.0877813986,-3.3003933212,34,
LSID_798,53.0876833721,-3.3011369515,35,
LSID_798,53.0877085414,-3.3021232051,36,
LSID_798,53.087644326,-3.303061964,37,
LSID_798,53.0876364835,-3.3029572051,38,
LSID_798,53.0880077015,-3.3043570815,39,
LSID_798,53.0877304075,-3.3050504868,40,
LSID_798,53.0876604588,-3.3056904341,41,
LSID_798,53.0873045712,-3.3061724022,42,
LSID_798,53.0863954995,-3.308727983,43,
LSID_798,53.0860925344,-3.3093011059,44,
LSID_798,53.0848318834,-3.3103079895,45,
LSID_798,53.084374986,-3.3109809166,46,
LSID_798,53.0832445946,-3.3164707361,47,
LSID_798,53.083131469,-3.3169450489,48,
LSID_798,53.0827712389,-3.3178149235,49,
LSID_798,53.0827712389,-3.3178149235,50,
LSID_798,53.0819387329,-3.3191182388,51,
LSID_798,53.0806536048,-3.3215124195,52,
LSID_798,53.0805800538,-3.3216594592,53,
LSID_798,53.0798570055,-3.3228167017,54,
LSID_798,53.0791583951,-3.3233924322,55,
LSID_798,53.0756657947,-3.3254199492,56,
LSID_798,53.0728471594,-3.3266618388,57,
LSID_798,53.0720619933,-3.3269362263,58,
LSID_798,53.0716570951,-3.3269685541,59,
LSID_798,53.0699604502,-3.3267522011,60,
LSID_798,53.068528578,-3.3269768337,61,
LSID_798,53.0668319321,-3.3267604982,62,
LSID_798,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,63,
LSID_798,53.0635819261,-3.3271829197,64,
LSID_798,53.0626612922,-3.3275127683,65,
LSID_798,53.0616209997,-3.3280926093,66,
LSID_798,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,67,
LSID_798,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,68,
LSID_798,53.0547826914,-3.3326567902,69,
LSID_798,53.0540755485,-3.333187011,70,
LSID_798,53.0536939293,-3.333548229,71,
LSID_798,53.0529904149,-3.3345559671,72,
LSID_798,53.0524937523,-3.3355551508,73,
LSID_798,53.0513914826,-3.3384452294,74,
LSID_798,53.0489896317,-3.3457554034,75,
LSID_798,53.0476309255,-3.3490397692,76,
LSID_798,53.0470910717,-3.3498732196,77,
LSID_798,53.0467677371,-3.3506388323,78,
LSID_798,53.0466805951,-3.3519786936,79,
LSID_798,53.0460633757,-3.3548682699,80,
LSID_798,53.0458804161,-3.3551459605,81,
LSID_798,53.0454994112,-3.3554472685,82,
LSID_798,53.0442687371,-3.3561544898,83,
LSID_798,53.0438534551,-3.3570961179,84,
LSID_798,53.043374197,-3.35891579,85,
LSID_798,53.0433404205,-3.3595113869,86,
LSID_798,53.0435125952,-3.3609637109,87,
LSID_798,53.0435194065,-3.3627240787,88,
LSID_798,53.0434491519,-3.3633632732,89,
LSID_798,53.0433726435,-3.363763604,90,
LSID_798,53.0431698089,-3.3642046934,91,
LSID_798,53.042637981,-3.3651127055,92,
LSID_798,53.042637981,-3.3651127055,93,
LSID_798,53.0422086744,-3.3664863367,94,
LSID_798,53.0419701273,-3.367686989,95,
LSID_798,53.041199018,-3.369855193,96,
LSID_798,53.0393667658,-3.3774933074,97,
LSID_798,53.0393667658,-3.3774933074,98,
LSID_798,53.0379637523,-3.3829670011,99,
LSID_798,53.037463738,-3.3842187285,100,
LSID_798,53.0366879087,-3.3852229551,101,
LSID_798,53.0358263766,-3.3858664619,102,
LSID_798,53.0351986634,-3.3865025325,103,
LSID_798,53.0346701457,-3.3871119422,104,
LSID_798,53.0336733957,-3.3885563523,105,
LSID_798,53.033010419,-3.3891315674,106,
LSID_798,53.0319981868,-3.3895911451,107,
LSID_798,53.0313961933,-3.390332321,108,
LSID_798,53.0310614281,-3.3905154107,109,
LSID_798,53.0294137667,-3.3907308088,110,
LSID_798,53.0286531493,-3.3911984116,111,
LSID_798,53.0268932876,-3.391782933,112,
LSID_798,53.0266143581,-3.3918037728,113,
LSID_798,53.0243919925,-3.3911954552,114,
LSID_798,53.0238189506,-3.3909980949,115,
LSID_798,53.0229073854,-3.3905363872,116,
LSID_798,53.0229073854,-3.3905363872,117,
LSID_798,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,118,
LSID_798,53.0203588485,-3.3886057465,119,
LSID_798,53.0188857027,-3.3869632653,120,
LSID_798,53.0176936756,-3.3858814886,121,
LSID_798,53.0168685228,-3.384945689,122,
LSID_798,53.0145322714,-3.3833056701,123,
LSID_798,53.0129940428,-3.3826155036,124,
LSID_798,53.0127087265,-3.382412604,125,
LSID_798,53.0124968611,-3.3820779017,126,
LSID_798,53.0121826969,-3.3812629495,127,
LSID_798,53.0119181352,-3.3792720437,128,
LSID_798,53.0117071248,-3.3788628624,129,
LSID_798,53.011474166,-3.3787958126,130,
LSID_798,53.0099936327,-3.3793299075,131,
LSID_798,53.0099936327,-3.3793299075,132,
LSID_798,53.0103634638,-3.3792224615,133,
LSID_798,53.0089560313,-3.3796545281,134,
LSID_798,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,135,
LSID_798,53.0076170298,-3.3803868349,136,
LSID_798,53.006309483,-3.3807326041,137,
LSID_798,53.0058506503,-3.3807626686,138,
LSID_798,53.0051602437,-3.3806065001,139,
LSID_798,53.0046412732,-3.3803961952,140,
LSID_798,53.0042133783,-3.3800844801,141,
LSID_798,53.0037631862,-3.3801446318,142,
LSID_798,53.0020109592,-3.3816236643,143,
LSID_798,52.9998792239,-3.3824943847,144,
LSID_798,52.9995928671,-3.3823809244,145,
LSID_798,52.9990412434,-3.3818864596,146,
LSID_798,52.9988520063,-3.381925119,147,
LSID_798,52.9984166688,-3.3822539383,148,
LSID_798,52.9976035488,-3.3826004809,149,
LSID_798,52.9969784521,-3.3830126224,150,
LSID_798,52.9959937188,-3.3834281543,151,
LSID_798,52.9954076864,-3.3835733183,152,
LSID_798,52.9936877558,-3.3845910851,153,
LSID_798,52.9926009623,-3.382962117,154,
LSID_798,52.9926009623,-3.382962117,155,
LSID_798,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,156,
LSID_798,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,157,
LSID_798,52.9881523877,-3.3743135055,158,
LSID_798,52.9877404763,-3.3726170271,159,
LSID_798,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,160,
LSID_798,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,161,
LSID_798,52.9839394999,-3.3701280352,162,
LSID_798,52.9839394999,-3.3701280352,163,
LSID_798,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,164,
LSID_798,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,165,
LSID_798,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,166,
LSID_798,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,167,
LSID_798,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,168,
LSID_798,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,169,
LSID_798,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,170,
LSID_798,52.9814132183,-3.3724759953,171,
LSID_798,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,172,
LSID_798,52.9805711227,-3.3706619156,173,
LSID_798,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,174,
LSID_798,52.9803471441,-3.3705952456,175,
LSID_798,52.9803471441,-3.3705952456,176,
LSID_798,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,177,
LSID_798,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,178,
LSID_798,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,179,
LSID_798,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,180,
LSID_798,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,181,
LSID_798,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,182,
LSID_798,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,183,
LSID_798,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,184,
LSID_798,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,185,
LSID_798,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,186,
LSID_798,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,187,
LSID_798,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,188,
LSID_798,52.9838225023,-3.3701392282,189,
LSID_798,52.9838225023,-3.3701392282,190,
LSID_798,52.9841828252,-3.370076152,191,
LSID_798,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,192,
LSID_798,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,193,
LSID_798,52.9877404763,-3.3726170271,194,
LSID_798,52.9881523877,-3.3743135055,195,
LSID_798,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,196,
LSID_798,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,197,
LSID_798,52.992565536,-3.3829162879,198,
LSID_799,53.1681060226,-3.1405254689,0,
LSID_799,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,1,
LSID_799,53.1690589777,-3.1395783637,2,
LSID_799,53.1695216141,-3.1391418285,3,
LSID_799,53.1697682717,-3.1387294843,4,
LSID_799,53.1699644152,-3.1388992391,5,
LSID_799,53.1700996513,-3.1388579409,6,
LSID_799,53.1702023709,-3.1384567387,7,
LSID_799,53.1701504498,-3.1382459227,8,
LSID_799,53.1698484607,-3.1378639288,9,
LSID_799,53.1687865632,-3.1370429691,10,
LSID_799,53.1685927012,-3.1366339351,11,
LSID_799,53.1684309328,-3.1366296591,12,
LSID_799,53.1683160983,-3.1364171914,13,
LSID_799,53.1674610313,-3.1346443737,14,
LSID_799,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,15,
LSID_799,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,16,
LSID_799,53.1660216171,-3.1290866552,17,
LSID_799,53.165932963,-3.1280073077,18,
LSID_799,53.1657605836,-3.1272249417,19,
LSID_799,53.1651428007,-3.1260120823,20,
LSID_799,53.1651359345,-3.1257875276,21,
LSID_799,53.1652735695,-3.1254919631,22,
LSID_799,53.1652577151,-3.1252671726,23,
LSID_799,53.1649389804,-3.124750252,24,
LSID_799,53.1646360998,-3.1244581258,25,
LSID_799,53.163737467,-3.1225200272,26,
LSID_799,53.1635067601,-3.1221998929,27,
LSID_799,53.1631322572,-3.121876011,28,
LSID_799,53.1620863897,-3.1212504402,29,
LSID_799,53.1612653392,-3.1206158006,30,
LSID_799,53.1605362665,-3.1197592296,31,
LSID_799,53.159043837,-3.1188230067,32,
LSID_799,53.1565929958,-3.1175179714,33,
LSID_799,53.1557918616,-3.1166746319,34,
LSID_799,53.1554468273,-3.1160824331,35,
LSID_799,53.1547555995,-3.1140605708,36,
LSID_799,53.1538124386,-3.1101330572,37,
LSID_799,53.1537553631,-3.1075743911,38,
LSID_799,53.1538030266,-3.1053474184,39,
LSID_799,53.1542284028,-3.1021281743,40,
LSID_799,53.1543322438,-3.1006204262,41,
LSID_799,53.1541909067,-3.0984035466,42,
LSID_799,53.1542643027,-3.0943377947,43,
LSID_799,53.1541448722,-3.0926598572,44,
LSID_799,53.1538633726,-3.0910077283,45,
LSID_799,53.1536344439,-3.0885195128,46,
LSID_799,53.1535322406,-3.082968905,47,
LSID_799,53.1532222576,-3.0804787178,48,
LSID_799,53.1532490023,-3.0785203984,49,
LSID_799,53.154498778,-3.071523086,50,
LSID_799,53.1554331054,-3.0675833151,51,
LSID_799,53.1563449124,-3.0611153921,52,
LSID_799,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,53,
LSID_799,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,54,
LSID_799,53.1570959627,-3.0575296569,55,
LSID_799,53.1578295761,-3.054885579,56,
LSID_799,53.1579728614,-3.0539319255,57,
LSID_799,53.1579367782,-3.0508950297,58,
LSID_799,53.1582590989,-3.0459375686,59,
LSID_799,53.157946114,-3.0437015568,60,
LSID_799,53.1576752333,-3.0428126031,61,
LSID_799,53.1577587389,-3.0425155144,62,
LSID_799,53.1576201751,-3.0419139324,63,
LSID_799,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,64,
LSID_799,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,65,
LSID_799,53.1556508577,-3.0295882591,66,
LSID_799,53.1548778236,-3.0264591965,67,
LSID_799,53.1547775755,-3.0255744839,68,
LSID_799,53.1548286925,-3.0248578813,69,
LSID_799,53.1549513193,-3.0241878434,70,
LSID_799,53.1552457329,-3.0234022506,71,
LSID_799,53.1581699588,-3.0188953559,72,
LSID_799,53.1588637505,-3.0176554855,73,
LSID_799,53.1594621126,-3.0160095029,74,
LSID_799,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,75,
LSID_799,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,76,
LSID_799,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,77,
LSID_799,53.1605465787,-3.008990571,78,
LSID_799,53.1608741835,-3.008519642,79,
LSID_799,53.1609882377,-3.0077894367,80,
LSID_799,53.1613926703,-3.0067369754,81,
LSID_799,53.1618281166,-3.0062685432,82,
LSID_799,53.1618793706,-3.0055218907,83,
LSID_799,53.1630567023,-3.0012865459,84,
LSID_799,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,85,
LSID_799,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,86,
LSID_799,53.1630660543,-2.9991029777,87,
LSID_799,53.1632450951,-2.998119942,88,
LSID_799,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,89,
LSID_799,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,90,
LSID_799,53.1664125061,-2.991282586,91,
LSID_799,53.1669225301,-2.9904865694,92,
LSID_799,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,93,
LSID_799,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,94,
LSID_799,53.1679583014,-2.9891641058,95,
LSID_799,53.1684725309,-2.9878595163,96,
LSID_799,53.1686356719,-2.9876987113,97,
LSID_799,53.169174678,-2.9877410114,98,
LSID_799,53.1694119517,-2.9873126326,99,
LSID_799,53.1697173387,-2.9829962823,100,
LSID_799,53.1700114956,-2.9811180685,101,
LSID_799,53.1704580294,-2.978196101,102,
LSID_799,53.1704713161,-2.9776728038,103,
LSID_799,53.1703597559,-2.9770269895,104,
LSID_799,53.170567575,-2.9768970716,105,
LSID_799,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,106,
LSID_799,53.170483096,-2.9762369128,107,
LSID_799,53.1702762586,-2.9762471766,108,
LSID_799,53.1700191279,-2.9747154364,109,
LSID_799,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,110,
LSID_799,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,111,
LSID_799,53.1685158716,-2.9749655874,112,
LSID_799,53.1684091224,-2.9748285337,113,
LSID_799,53.168318879,-2.9748713655,114,
LSID_799,53.1684117407,-2.9756064748,115,
LSID_799,53.1683796297,-2.976234035,116,
LSID_799,53.1681411688,-2.976812029,117,
LSID_799,53.1679891156,-2.9767188203,118,
LSID_799,53.1678623078,-2.9768356126,119,
LSID_799,53.1678331363,-2.9771042131,120,
LSID_799,53.1679565078,-2.9774061986,121,
LSID_799,53.1681186529,-2.9773650067,122,
LSID_799,53.1682097563,-2.9772174854,123,
LSID_799,53.1687030923,-2.9773483719,124,
LSID_799,53.1692514585,-2.9773458764,125,
LSID_799,53.1697386299,-2.9771325538,126,
LSID_799,53.170163992,-2.9767831832,127,
LSID_799,53.1703327931,-2.9770263768,128,
LSID_799,53.1705039256,-2.9769853855,129,
LSID_799,53.1706133718,-2.9767933919,130,
LSID_799,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,131,
LSID_799,53.1705186786,-2.9762826007,132,
LSID_799,53.1708029329,-2.9756008905,133,
LSID_799,53.170979577,-2.974886811,134,
LSID_799,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,135,
LSID_799,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,136,
LSID_799,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,137,
LSID_799,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,138,
LSID_799,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,139,
LSID_799,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,140,
LSID_799,53.1757097233,-2.9445468433,141,
LSID_799,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,142,
LSID_799,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,143,
LSID_799,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,144,
LSID_799,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,145,
LSID_799,53.178769942,-2.924578873,146,
LSID_799,53.178769942,-2.924578873,147,
LSID_799,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,148,
LSID_799,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,149,
LSID_799,53.1797923463,-2.9179123331,150,
LSID_799,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,151,
LSID_799,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,152,
LSID_799,53.1798817636,-2.9168069669,153,
LSID_799,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,154,
LSID_799,53.1796806866,-2.9160694853,155,
LSID_799,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,156,
LSID_799,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,157,
LSID_799,53.1793314113,-2.9147303351,158,
LSID_799,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,159,
LSID_799,53.1786806666,-2.9128461412,160,
LSID_799,53.1785174635,-2.9118551368,161,
LSID_799,53.1785603983,-2.9109433217,162,
LSID_799,53.1786231982,-2.9109596153,163,
LSID_799,53.1785985232,-2.9106598378,164,
LSID_799,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,165,
LSID_799,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,166,
LSID_799,53.1794570674,-2.9017899903,167,
LSID_799,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,168,
LSID_799,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,169,
LSID_799,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,170,
LSID_799,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,171,
LSID_799,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,172,
LSID_799,53.1799594254,-2.8983589957,173,
LSID_799,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,174,
LSID_799,53.1800097792,-2.8976418141,175,
LSID_799,53.1799966507,-2.8969981222,176,
LSID_799,53.180440995,-2.896483678,177,
LSID_799,53.180693554,-2.8963692383,178,
LSID_799,53.1840580257,-2.8960353673,179,
LSID_799,53.1857878505,-2.8943205055,180,
LSID_799,53.1864662026,-2.8937659361,181,
LSID_799,53.1867011201,-2.8936062013,182,
LSID_799,53.1868706529,-2.8937743484,183,
LSID_799,53.1870689456,-2.8937036445,184,
LSID_799,53.1871878076,-2.8934367339,185,
LSID_799,53.1871637619,-2.893047126,186,
LSID_799,53.1872739711,-2.8927351361,187,
LSID_799,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,188,
LSID_799,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,189,
LSID_799,53.1883982076,-2.8914564409,190,
LSID_799,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,191,
LSID_799,53.1888332777,-2.8897742786,192,
LSID_799,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,193,
LSID_799,53.188838753,-2.8890410447,194,
LSID_799,53.1889878054,-2.8883407115,195,
LSID_799,53.1891712433,-2.8878506133,196,
LSID_799,53.1894886043,-2.8874830087,197,
LSID_799,53.1895894768,-2.8872156947,198,
LSID_799,53.189584055,-2.8867366538,199,
LSID_799,53.1894085311,-2.8861643056,200,
LSID_799,53.1895739846,-2.8856738227,201,
LSID_799,53.1902297801,-2.8845199343,202,
LSID_799,53.1914842926,-2.8850546459,203,
LSID_799,53.1916544077,-2.8839356067,204,
LSID_799,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,205,
LSID_799,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,206,
LSID_799,53.1916723833,-2.8839359766,207,
LSID_799,53.1918559143,-2.8834308638,208,
LSID_799,53.1923050824,-2.8834700349,209,
LSID_799,53.1924497752,-2.8833532702,210,
LSID_799,53.192775216,-2.8818931334,211,
LSID_799,53.1959928315,-2.88074672,212,
LSID_799,53.1964359999,-2.8803815838,213,
LSID_799,53.1965505179,-2.8806982788,214,
LSID_800,52.9813155691,-3.3723686337,0,
LSID_800,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,1,
LSID_800,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,2,
LSID_800,52.980383434,-3.3705666049,3,
LSID_800,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,4,
LSID_800,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,5,
LSID_800,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,6,
LSID_800,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,7,
LSID_800,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,8,
LSID_800,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,9,
LSID_800,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,10,
LSID_800,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,11,
LSID_800,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,12,
LSID_800,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,13,
LSID_800,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,14,
LSID_800,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,15,
LSID_800,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,16,
LSID_800,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,17,
LSID_800,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,18,
LSID_800,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,19,
LSID_800,52.9882915234,-3.3747201567,20,
LSID_800,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,21,
LSID_800,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,22,
LSID_800,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,23,
LSID_800,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,24,
LSID_800,52.9936877558,-3.3845910851,25,
LSID_800,52.9954076864,-3.3835733183,26,
LSID_800,52.9959937188,-3.3834281543,27,
LSID_800,52.9969784521,-3.3830126224,28,
LSID_800,52.9976035488,-3.3826004809,29,
LSID_800,52.9984166688,-3.3822539383,30,
LSID_800,52.9988520063,-3.381925119,31,
LSID_800,52.9990412434,-3.3818864596,32,
LSID_800,52.9995928671,-3.3823809244,33,
LSID_800,52.9998792239,-3.3824943847,34,
LSID_800,53.0020109592,-3.3816236643,35,
LSID_800,53.0037631862,-3.3801446318,36,
LSID_800,53.0042133783,-3.3800844801,37,
LSID_800,53.0047663928,-3.3804598008,38,
LSID_800,53.0058506503,-3.3807626686,39,
LSID_800,53.006705756,-3.3806707343,40,
LSID_800,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,41,
LSID_800,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,42,
LSID_800,53.0088656471,-3.3796963588,43,
LSID_800,53.0095695366,-3.3794654306,44,
LSID_800,53.011653724,-3.378816443,45,
LSID_800,53.0119181352,-3.3792720437,46,
LSID_800,53.0121826969,-3.3812629495,47,
LSID_800,53.0124968611,-3.3820779017,48,
LSID_800,53.0127087265,-3.382412604,49,
LSID_800,53.0129940428,-3.3826155036,50,
LSID_800,53.0145322714,-3.3833056701,51,
LSID_800,53.0168685228,-3.384945689,52,
LSID_800,53.0176936756,-3.3858814886,53,
LSID_800,53.0188857027,-3.3869632653,54,
LSID_800,53.0203588485,-3.3886057465,55,
LSID_800,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,56,
LSID_800,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,57,
LSID_800,53.0238189506,-3.3909980949,58,
LSID_800,53.0266143581,-3.3918037728,59,
LSID_800,53.0273529931,-3.3916784479,60,
LSID_800,53.028553775,-3.3912399472,61,
LSID_800,53.0294137667,-3.3907308088,62,
LSID_800,53.0308538678,-3.3905832934,63,
LSID_800,53.0313961933,-3.390332321,64,
LSID_800,53.0319981868,-3.3895911451,65,
LSID_800,53.033010419,-3.3891315674,66,
LSID_800,53.0336733957,-3.3885563523,67,
LSID_800,53.0346701457,-3.3871119422,68,
LSID_800,53.0351986634,-3.3865025325,69,
LSID_800,53.0358263766,-3.3858664619,70,
LSID_800,53.0366879087,-3.3852229551,71,
LSID_800,53.037463738,-3.3842187285,72,
LSID_800,53.0379637523,-3.3829670011,73,
LSID_800,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,74,
LSID_800,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,75,
LSID_800,53.041199018,-3.369855193,76,
LSID_800,53.0419701273,-3.367686989,77,
LSID_800,53.0423023086,-3.3661611436,78,
LSID_800,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,79,
LSID_800,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,80,
LSID_800,53.0433726435,-3.363763604,81,
LSID_800,53.043507515,-3.3629772849,82,
LSID_800,53.0435125952,-3.3609637109,83,
LSID_800,53.043352475,-3.3592432694,84,
LSID_800,53.0434137209,-3.3586037867,85,
LSID_800,53.0438534551,-3.3570961179,86,
LSID_800,53.0442687371,-3.3561544898,87,
LSID_800,53.0454994112,-3.3554472685,88,
LSID_800,53.0458804161,-3.3551459605,89,
LSID_800,53.0460633757,-3.3548682699,90,
LSID_800,53.0466805951,-3.3519786936,91,
LSID_800,53.0467677371,-3.3506388323,92,
LSID_800,53.0470910717,-3.3498732196,93,
LSID_800,53.0476309255,-3.3490397692,94,
LSID_800,53.0489896317,-3.3457554034,95,
LSID_800,53.0513914826,-3.3384452294,96,
LSID_800,53.0524937523,-3.3355551508,97,
LSID_800,53.0529904149,-3.3345559671,98,
LSID_800,53.0536939293,-3.333548229,99,
LSID_800,53.0540755485,-3.333187011,100,
LSID_800,53.0547826914,-3.3326567902,101,
LSID_800,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,102,
LSID_800,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,103,
LSID_800,53.0616209997,-3.3280926093,104,
LSID_800,53.0626612922,-3.3275127683,105,
LSID_800,53.0635819261,-3.3271829197,106,
LSID_800,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,107,
LSID_800,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,108,
LSID_800,53.0668319321,-3.3267604982,109,
LSID_800,53.068528578,-3.3269768337,110,
LSID_800,53.0699604502,-3.3267522011,111,
LSID_800,53.0716570951,-3.3269685541,112,
LSID_800,53.0722423918,-3.326882068,113,
LSID_800,53.0756657947,-3.3254199492,114,
LSID_800,53.0791583951,-3.3233924322,115,
LSID_800,53.0798570055,-3.3228167017,116,
LSID_800,53.0802590539,-3.3222318628,117,
LSID_800,53.0802775248,-3.3221876414,118,
LSID_800,53.0819387329,-3.3191182388,119,
LSID_800,53.0827895428,-3.3177856226,120,
LSID_800,53.083131469,-3.3169450489,121,
LSID_800,53.0844578396,-3.3108042674,122,
LSID_800,53.0848318834,-3.3103079895,123,
LSID_800,53.0860925344,-3.3093011059,124,
LSID_800,53.0863954995,-3.308727983,125,
LSID_800,53.0873045712,-3.3061724022,126,
LSID_800,53.0876604588,-3.3056904341,127,
LSID_800,53.0877304075,-3.3050504868,128,
LSID_800,53.0880077015,-3.3043570815,129,
LSID_800,53.087644326,-3.303061964,130,
LSID_800,53.0876376277,-3.3028527177,131,
LSID_800,53.0877085414,-3.3021232051,132,
LSID_800,53.0876833721,-3.3011369515,133,
LSID_800,53.0877813986,-3.3003933212,134,
LSID_800,53.0877385437,-3.2985554252,135,
LSID_800,53.0883956076,-3.2960069124,136,
LSID_800,53.0883956076,-3.2960069124,137,
LSID_800,53.0886632125,-3.2953728763,138,
LSID_800,53.0889470006,-3.2949035718,139,
LSID_800,53.0890512146,-3.294413939,140,
LSID_800,53.0893361915,-3.2946614093,141,
LSID_800,53.090830964,-3.2952588005,142,
LSID_800,53.0935536164,-3.2953704554,143,
LSID_800,53.0941728875,-3.2954637301,144,
LSID_800,53.0945936379,-3.295625713,145,
LSID_800,53.0960142328,-3.2964300679,146,
LSID_800,53.0981694829,-3.2982871221,147,
LSID_800,53.1006424988,-3.2998552243,148,
LSID_800,53.101250821,-3.3001274875,149,
LSID_800,53.10324244,-3.3005012406,150,
LSID_800,53.1072374389,-3.3018168734,151,
LSID_800,53.1070670187,-3.3017818486,152,
LSID_800,53.1077826854,-3.3021022404,153,
LSID_800,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,154,
LSID_800,53.1088383673,-3.3033890189,155,
LSID_800,53.1093064802,-3.3041501383,156,
LSID_800,53.1100601962,-3.3050991969,157,
LSID_800,53.1105057618,-3.3054563033,158,
LSID_800,53.1107474186,-3.3055532628,159,
LSID_800,53.1115199436,-3.3056065492,160,
LSID_800,53.1124971952,-3.3058453254,161,
LSID_800,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,162,
LSID_800,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,163,
LSID_800,53.1134342653,-3.3056496158,164,
LSID_800,53.1135406304,-3.3057873052,165,
LSID_800,53.113641422,-3.306432811,166,
LSID_800,53.1142716352,-3.3063473338,167,
LSID_800,53.1148461251,-3.3064245173,168,
LSID_800,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,169,
LSID_800,53.1154276337,-3.306681212,170,
LSID_800,53.1161499754,-3.3072111349,171,
LSID_800,53.1163504327,-3.3077850006,172,
LSID_800,53.1159564552,-3.3084603516,173,
LSID_800,53.1153678892,-3.3088458923,174,
LSID_800,53.1150044809,-3.3091934411,175,
LSID_800,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,176,
LSID_800,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,177,
LSID_800,53.114223511,-3.3082732544,178,
LSID_800,53.1140357765,-3.3081779087,179,
LSID_800,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,180,
LSID_800,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,181,
LSID_800,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,182,
LSID_800,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,183,
LSID_800,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,184,
LSID_800,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,185,
LSID_800,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,186,
LSID_800,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,187,
LSID_800,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,188,
LSID_800,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,189,
LSID_800,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,190,
LSID_800,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,191,
LSID_800,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,192,
LSID_800,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,193,
LSID_800,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,194,
LSID_800,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,195,
LSID_800,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,196,
LSID_800,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,197,
LSID_800,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,198,
LSID_800,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,199,
LSID_800,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,200,
LSID_800,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,201,
LSID_800,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,202,
LSID_800,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,203,
LSID_800,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,204,
LSID_800,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,205,
LSID_800,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,206,
LSID_800,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,207,
LSID_800,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,208,
LSID_800,53.1235658515,-3.2724220792,209,
LSID_800,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,210,
LSID_800,53.1250364848,-3.2727644201,211,
LSID_800,53.1251921349,-3.2725000158,212,
LSID_800,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,213,
LSID_800,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,214,
LSID_800,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,215,
LSID_800,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,216,
LSID_800,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,217,
LSID_800,53.1205782109,-3.2659680762,218,
LSID_800,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,219,
LSID_800,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,220,
LSID_800,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,221,
LSID_800,53.1201794945,-3.2603378195,222,
LSID_800,53.1200214296,-3.256582537,223,
LSID_800,53.119967666,-3.2557142841,224,
LSID_800,53.1197669567,-3.2551406082,225,
LSID_800,53.1194185183,-3.2549362013,226,
LSID_800,53.1192200207,-3.2550051315,227,
LSID_800,53.1190656694,-3.2551500599,228,
LSID_800,53.1184602462,-3.2562979206,229,
LSID_800,53.1180960424,-3.2567355651,230,
LSID_800,53.1177428748,-3.2569792775,231,
LSID_800,53.117246391,-3.2571739779,232,
LSID_800,53.1168347327,-3.2569976058,233,
LSID_800,53.1163823982,-3.2564166274,234,
LSID_800,53.1144427418,-3.2519524928,235,
LSID_800,53.113926965,-3.2505629582,236,
LSID_800,53.1139187182,-3.2496363936,237,
LSID_800,53.114683057,-3.2470438889,238,
LSID_800,53.115139577,-3.2429333466,239,
LSID_800,53.1155930789,-3.2408247657,240,
LSID_800,53.1161805359,-3.2396613068,241,
LSID_800,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,242,
LSID_800,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,243,
LSID_800,53.1198595205,-3.232519936,244,
LSID_800,53.1194899575,-3.2317472877,245,
LSID_800,53.1193482747,-3.2298007008,246,
LSID_800,53.1193778196,-3.22868085,247,
LSID_800,53.1192075861,-3.226882891,248,
LSID_800,53.1193685403,-3.2243472363,249,
LSID_800,53.1188754787,-3.2224654218,250,
LSID_800,53.1179334995,-3.2205261053,251,
LSID_800,53.1175603808,-3.219215585,252,
LSID_800,53.1172412873,-3.2187732413,253,
LSID_800,53.1164026308,-3.2181518542,254,
LSID_800,53.1156096384,-3.2183386104,255,
LSID_800,53.1147289169,-3.2183137054,256,
LSID_800,53.1147289169,-3.2183137054,257,
LSID_800,53.1143787314,-3.2182739216,258,
LSID_800,53.1140750095,-3.2180860448,259,
LSID_800,53.1124924397,-3.2163680051,260,
LSID_800,53.1108988639,-3.2157254358,261,
LSID_800,53.1092029285,-3.2145422234,262,
LSID_800,53.1065764444,-3.2129295773,263,
LSID_800,53.1062760608,-3.2124132306,264,
LSID_800,53.1060492437,-3.2117346426,265,
LSID_800,53.1057798933,-3.209934528,266,
LSID_800,53.1053644866,-3.209235732,267,
LSID_800,53.1053644866,-3.209235732,268,
LSID_800,53.1050258633,-3.2089424173,269,
LSID_800,53.1042130513,-3.2084266877,270,
LSID_800,53.1037952104,-3.2079668582,271,
LSID_800,53.1032398348,-3.20777205,272,
LSID_800,53.1025566706,-3.2077678443,273,
LSID_800,53.1022710563,-3.2075656654,274,
LSID_800,53.1021298398,-3.2073077874,275,
LSID_800,53.1017931245,-3.2059391387,276,
LSID_800,53.1014350935,-3.2048985153,277,
LSID_800,53.1011583101,-3.2047115438,278,
LSID_800,53.0999631873,-3.2046632083,279,
LSID_800,53.0995078719,-3.2043517712,280,
LSID_800,53.0989571726,-3.2036941609,281,
LSID_800,53.1188754787,-3.2224654218,282,
LSID_800,53.1193685403,-3.2243472363,283,
LSID_800,53.1192075861,-3.226882891,284,
LSID_800,53.1193778196,-3.22868085,285,
LSID_800,53.1193482747,-3.2298007008,286,
LSID_800,53.1194899575,-3.2317472877,287,
LSID_800,53.1198595205,-3.232519936,288,
LSID_800,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,289,
LSID_800,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,290,
LSID_800,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,291,
LSID_800,53.1161805359,-3.2396613068,292,
LSID_800,53.1155930789,-3.2408247657,293,
LSID_800,53.115139577,-3.2429333466,294,
LSID_800,53.114711739,-3.2468803681,295,
LSID_800,53.1139187182,-3.2496363936,296,
LSID_800,53.1139102468,-3.2504429471,297,
LSID_800,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,298,
LSID_800,53.0990724935,-3.203846736,299,
LSID_800,53.0995078719,-3.2043517712,300,
LSID_800,53.0999631873,-3.2046632083,301,
LSID_800,53.1011583101,-3.2047115438,302,
LSID_800,53.1013374458,-3.2047762954,303,
LSID_800,53.1016281201,-3.2053669392,304,
LSID_800,53.1021298398,-3.2073077874,305,
LSID_800,53.1022710563,-3.2075656654,306,
LSID_800,53.1025566706,-3.2077678443,307,
LSID_800,53.1032398348,-3.20777205,308,
LSID_800,53.1037952104,-3.2079668582,309,
LSID_800,53.1042130513,-3.2084266877,310,
LSID_800,53.1050258633,-3.2089424173,311,
LSID_800,53.1053734736,-3.2092359841,312,
LSID_800,53.1053734736,-3.2092359841,313,
LSID_800,53.1057798933,-3.209934528,314,
LSID_800,53.1060492437,-3.2117346426,315,
LSID_800,53.1062760608,-3.2124132306,316,
LSID_800,53.1065764444,-3.2129295773,317,
LSID_800,53.1092029285,-3.2145422234,318,
LSID_800,53.1108988639,-3.2157254358,319,
LSID_800,53.1124924397,-3.2163680051,320,
LSID_800,53.1140750095,-3.2180860448,321,
LSID_800,53.1143787314,-3.2182739216,322,
LSID_800,53.1147468908,-3.2183142137,323,
LSID_800,53.1147468908,-3.2183142137,324,
LSID_800,53.1156096384,-3.2183386104,325,
LSID_800,53.116870411,-3.2181202559,326,
LSID_800,53.1189020735,-3.2181179348,327,
LSID_800,53.1195748715,-3.2182565011,328,
LSID_800,53.1207364448,-3.2189468465,329,
LSID_800,53.1210691147,-3.2189413174,330,
LSID_800,53.1215559395,-3.2188056606,331,
LSID_800,53.1215559395,-3.2188056606,332,
LSID_800,53.1219071951,-3.2187408825,333,
LSID_800,53.1228407662,-3.2188719046,334,
LSID_800,53.1236701653,-3.2186413269,335,
LSID_800,53.1245757045,-3.2188761703,336,
LSID_800,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,337,
LSID_800,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,338,
LSID_800,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,339,
LSID_800,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,340,
LSID_800,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,341,
LSID_800,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,342,
LSID_800,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,343,
LSID_800,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,344,
LSID_800,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,345,
LSID_800,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,346,
LSID_800,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,347,
LSID_800,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,348,
LSID_800,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,349,
LSID_800,53.137506667,-3.214084906,350,
LSID_800,53.137506667,-3.214084906,351,
LSID_800,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,352,
LSID_800,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,353,
LSID_800,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,354,
LSID_800,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,355,
LSID_800,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,356,
LSID_800,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,357,
LSID_800,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,358,
LSID_800,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,359,
LSID_800,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,360,
LSID_800,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,361,
LSID_800,53.1479925815,-3.2119135651,362,
LSID_800,53.1475837593,-3.213217859,363,
LSID_800,53.1475837593,-3.213217859,364,
LSID_800,53.147325269,-3.2138834236,365,
LSID_800,53.1471519263,-3.2141327215,366,
LSID_800,53.146953147,-3.2142317783,367,
LSID_800,53.1469516223,-3.2143812567,368,
LSID_800,53.1474171194,-3.2136916346,369,
LSID_800,53.1479730859,-3.212062541,370,
LSID_800,53.1479854204,-3.2117339335,371,
LSID_800,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,372,
LSID_800,53.1490535897,-3.2092369787,373,
LSID_800,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,374,
LSID_800,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,375,
LSID_800,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,376,
LSID_800,53.1521682234,-3.2034924769,377,
LSID_800,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,378,
LSID_800,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,379,
LSID_800,53.1539868129,-3.200552435,380,
LSID_800,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,381,
LSID_800,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,382,
LSID_800,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,383,
LSID_800,53.1553124886,-3.1920800246,384,
LSID_800,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,385,
LSID_800,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,386,
LSID_800,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,387,
LSID_800,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,388,
LSID_800,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,389,
LSID_800,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,390,
LSID_800,53.1540077777,-3.1813812799,391,
LSID_800,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,392,
LSID_800,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,393,
LSID_800,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,394,
LSID_800,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,395,
LSID_800,53.1532730202,-3.174781221,396,
LSID_800,53.1537564143,-3.1731643861,397,
LSID_800,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,398,
LSID_800,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,399,
LSID_800,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,400,
LSID_800,53.1558893352,-3.168347162,401,
LSID_800,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,402,
LSID_800,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,403,
LSID_800,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,404,
LSID_800,53.1572323607,-3.1652279975,405,
LSID_800,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,406,
LSID_800,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,407,
LSID_800,53.1579885283,-3.1595951514,408,
LSID_800,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,409,
LSID_800,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,410,
LSID_800,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,411,
LSID_800,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,412,
LSID_800,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,413,
LSID_800,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,414,
LSID_800,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,415,
LSID_800,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,416,
LSID_800,53.1627645953,-3.1491190176,417,
LSID_800,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,418,
LSID_800,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,419,
LSID_800,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,420,
LSID_800,53.1662902483,-3.1423920316,421,
LSID_800,53.1662902483,-3.1423920316,422,
LSID_800,53.166685873,-3.1414451725,423,
LSID_800,53.1659957277,-3.1412323917,424,
LSID_800,53.1656292619,-3.1410132473,425,
LSID_800,53.1658707679,-3.1411393239,426,
LSID_800,53.1645585414,-3.1401770997,427,
LSID_800,53.1637789516,-3.1399171059,428,
LSID_800,53.1634572756,-3.139714129,429,
LSID_800,53.1629765494,-3.1392227469,430,
LSID_800,53.1629765494,-3.1392227469,431,
LSID_800,53.1624331971,-3.138699803,432,
LSID_800,53.16132208,-3.1383263753,433,
LSID_800,53.160883854,-3.1380904246,434,
LSID_800,53.1606624443,-3.1386828378,435,
LSID_800,53.1607035184,-3.139087759,436,
LSID_800,53.160785404,-3.1389852297,437,
LSID_800,53.160785404,-3.1389852297,438,
LSID_800,53.1610984021,-3.138215757,439,
LSID_800,53.1624331971,-3.138699803,440,
LSID_800,53.1630473019,-3.139344282,441,
LSID_800,53.1630120687,-3.1392685606,442,
LSID_800,53.1634393013,-3.1397136527,443,
LSID_800,53.1645495543,-3.1401768614,444,
LSID_800,53.1659332478,-3.1411858577,445,
LSID_800,53.1660045715,-3.141247585,446,
LSID_800,53.166685873,-3.1414451725,447,
LSID_800,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,448,
LSID_800,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,449,
LSID_800,53.1681060226,-3.1405254689,450,
LSID_800,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,451,
LSID_800,53.1690589777,-3.1395783637,452,
LSID_800,53.1695216141,-3.1391418285,453,
LSID_800,53.1697682717,-3.1387294843,454,
LSID_800,53.1699644152,-3.1388992391,455,
LSID_800,53.1700996513,-3.1388579409,456,
LSID_800,53.1702023709,-3.1384567387,457,
LSID_800,53.1701504498,-3.1382459227,458,
LSID_800,53.1698484607,-3.1378639288,459,
LSID_800,53.1687865632,-3.1370429691,460,
LSID_800,53.1685927012,-3.1366339351,461,
LSID_800,53.1684309328,-3.1366296591,462,
LSID_800,53.1683160983,-3.1364171914,463,
LSID_800,53.1674610313,-3.1346443737,464,
LSID_800,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,465,
LSID_800,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,466,
LSID_800,53.1660216171,-3.1290866552,467,
LSID_800,53.165932963,-3.1280073077,468,
LSID_800,53.1657605836,-3.1272249417,469,
LSID_800,53.1651428007,-3.1260120823,470,
LSID_800,53.1651359345,-3.1257875276,471,
LSID_800,53.1652735695,-3.1254919631,472,
LSID_800,53.1652577151,-3.1252671726,473,
LSID_800,53.1649389804,-3.124750252,474,
LSID_800,53.1646360998,-3.1244581258,475,
LSID_800,53.163737467,-3.1225200272,476,
LSID_800,53.1635067601,-3.1221998929,477,
LSID_800,53.1631322572,-3.121876011,478,
LSID_800,53.1620863897,-3.1212504402,479,
LSID_800,53.1612653392,-3.1206158006,480,
LSID_800,53.1605362665,-3.1197592296,481,
LSID_800,53.159043837,-3.1188230067,482,
LSID_800,53.1565929958,-3.1175179714,483,
LSID_800,53.1557918616,-3.1166746319,484,
LSID_800,53.1554468273,-3.1160824331,485,
LSID_800,53.1547555995,-3.1140605708,486,
LSID_800,53.1538124386,-3.1101330572,487,
LSID_800,53.1537553631,-3.1075743911,488,
LSID_800,53.1538030266,-3.1053474184,489,
LSID_800,53.1542284028,-3.1021281743,490,
LSID_800,53.1543322438,-3.1006204262,491,
LSID_800,53.1541909067,-3.0984035466,492,
LSID_800,53.1542643027,-3.0943377947,493,
LSID_800,53.1541448722,-3.0926598572,494,
LSID_800,53.1538633726,-3.0910077283,495,
LSID_800,53.1536344439,-3.0885195128,496,
LSID_800,53.1535322406,-3.082968905,497,
LSID_800,53.1532222576,-3.0804787178,498,
LSID_800,53.1532490023,-3.0785203984,499,
LSID_800,53.154498778,-3.071523086,500,
LSID_800,53.1554331054,-3.0675833151,501,
LSID_800,53.1563449124,-3.0611153921,502,
LSID_800,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,503,
LSID_800,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,504,
LSID_800,53.1570959627,-3.0575296569,505,
LSID_800,53.1578295761,-3.054885579,506,
LSID_800,53.1579728614,-3.0539319255,507,
LSID_800,53.1579367782,-3.0508950297,508,
LSID_800,53.1582590989,-3.0459375686,509,
LSID_800,53.157946114,-3.0437015568,510,
LSID_800,53.1576752333,-3.0428126031,511,
LSID_800,53.1577587389,-3.0425155144,512,
LSID_800,53.1576201751,-3.0419139324,513,
LSID_800,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,514,
LSID_800,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,515,
LSID_800,53.1556508577,-3.0295882591,516,
LSID_800,53.1548778236,-3.0264591965,517,
LSID_800,53.1547775755,-3.0255744839,518,
LSID_800,53.1548286925,-3.0248578813,519,
LSID_800,53.1549513193,-3.0241878434,520,
LSID_800,53.1552457329,-3.0234022506,521,
LSID_800,53.1581699588,-3.0188953559,522,
LSID_800,53.1588637505,-3.0176554855,523,
LSID_800,53.1594621126,-3.0160095029,524,
LSID_800,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,525,
LSID_800,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,526,
LSID_800,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,527,
LSID_800,53.1605465787,-3.008990571,528,
LSID_800,53.1608741835,-3.008519642,529,
LSID_800,53.1609882377,-3.0077894367,530,
LSID_800,53.1613926703,-3.0067369754,531,
LSID_800,53.1618281166,-3.0062685432,532,
LSID_800,53.1618793706,-3.0055218907,533,
LSID_800,53.1630567023,-3.0012865459,534,
LSID_800,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,535,
LSID_800,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,536,
LSID_800,53.1630660543,-2.9991029777,537,
LSID_800,53.1632450951,-2.998119942,538,
LSID_800,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,539,
LSID_800,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,540,
LSID_800,53.1664125061,-2.991282586,541,
LSID_800,53.1669225301,-2.9904865694,542,
LSID_800,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,543,
LSID_800,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,544,
LSID_800,53.1679583014,-2.9891641058,545,
LSID_800,53.1684725309,-2.9878595163,546,
LSID_800,53.1686356719,-2.9876987113,547,
LSID_800,53.169174678,-2.9877410114,548,
LSID_800,53.1694119517,-2.9873126326,549,
LSID_800,53.1697173387,-2.9829962823,550,
LSID_800,53.1700114956,-2.9811180685,551,
LSID_800,53.1704580294,-2.978196101,552,
LSID_800,53.1704713161,-2.9776728038,553,
LSID_800,53.1703597559,-2.9770269895,554,
LSID_800,53.170567575,-2.9768970716,555,
LSID_800,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,556,
LSID_800,53.170483096,-2.9762369128,557,
LSID_800,53.1702762586,-2.9762471766,558,
LSID_800,53.1700191279,-2.9747154364,559,
LSID_800,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,560,
LSID_800,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,561,
LSID_800,53.1685158716,-2.9749655874,562,
LSID_800,53.1684091224,-2.9748285337,563,
LSID_800,53.168318879,-2.9748713655,564,
LSID_800,53.1684117407,-2.9756064748,565,
LSID_800,53.1683796297,-2.976234035,566,
LSID_800,53.1681411688,-2.976812029,567,
LSID_800,53.1679891156,-2.9767188203,568,
LSID_800,53.1678623078,-2.9768356126,569,
LSID_800,53.1678331363,-2.9771042131,570,
LSID_800,53.1679565078,-2.9774061986,571,
LSID_800,53.1681186529,-2.9773650067,572,
LSID_800,53.1682097563,-2.9772174854,573,
LSID_800,53.1687030923,-2.9773483719,574,
LSID_800,53.1692514585,-2.9773458764,575,
LSID_800,53.1697386299,-2.9771325538,576,
LSID_800,53.170163992,-2.9767831832,577,
LSID_800,53.1703327931,-2.9770263768,578,
LSID_800,53.1705039256,-2.9769853855,579,
LSID_800,53.1706133718,-2.9767933919,580,
LSID_800,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,581,
LSID_800,53.1705186786,-2.9762826007,582,
LSID_800,53.1708029329,-2.9756008905,583,
LSID_800,53.170979577,-2.974886811,584,
LSID_800,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,585,
LSID_800,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,586,
LSID_800,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,587,
LSID_800,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,588,
LSID_800,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,589,
LSID_800,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,590,
LSID_800,53.1757097233,-2.9445468433,591,
LSID_800,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,592,
LSID_800,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,593,
LSID_800,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,594,
LSID_800,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,595,
LSID_800,53.178769942,-2.924578873,596,
LSID_800,53.178769942,-2.924578873,597,
LSID_800,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,598,
LSID_800,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,599,
LSID_800,53.1797923463,-2.9179123331,600,
LSID_800,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,601,
LSID_800,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,602,
LSID_800,53.1798817636,-2.9168069669,603,
LSID_800,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,604,
LSID_800,53.1796806866,-2.9160694853,605,
LSID_800,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,606,
LSID_800,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,607,
LSID_800,53.1793314113,-2.9147303351,608,
LSID_800,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,609,
LSID_800,53.1786806666,-2.9128461412,610,
LSID_800,53.1785174635,-2.9118551368,611,
LSID_800,53.1785603983,-2.9109433217,612,
LSID_800,53.1786231982,-2.9109596153,613,
LSID_800,53.1785985232,-2.9106598378,614,
LSID_800,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,615,
LSID_800,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,616,
LSID_800,53.1794570674,-2.9017899903,617,
LSID_800,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,618,
LSID_800,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,619,
LSID_800,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,620,
LSID_800,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,621,
LSID_800,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,622,
LSID_800,53.1799594254,-2.8983589957,623,
LSID_800,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,624,
LSID_800,53.1800097792,-2.8976418141,625,
LSID_800,53.1799966507,-2.8969981222,626,
LSID_800,53.180440995,-2.896483678,627,
LSID_800,53.180693554,-2.8963692383,628,
LSID_800,53.1840580257,-2.8960353673,629,
LSID_800,53.1857878505,-2.8943205055,630,
LSID_800,53.1864662026,-2.8937659361,631,
LSID_800,53.1867011201,-2.8936062013,632,
LSID_800,53.1868706529,-2.8937743484,633,
LSID_800,53.1870689456,-2.8937036445,634,
LSID_800,53.1871878076,-2.8934367339,635,
LSID_800,53.1871637619,-2.893047126,636,
LSID_800,53.1872739711,-2.8927351361,637,
LSID_800,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,638,
LSID_800,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,639,
LSID_800,53.1883982076,-2.8914564409,640,
LSID_800,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,641,
LSID_800,53.1888332777,-2.8897742786,642,
LSID_800,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,643,
LSID_800,53.188838753,-2.8890410447,644,
LSID_800,53.1889878054,-2.8883407115,645,
LSID_800,53.1891712433,-2.8878506133,646,
LSID_800,53.1894886043,-2.8874830087,647,
LSID_800,53.1895894768,-2.8872156947,648,
LSID_800,53.189584055,-2.8867366538,649,
LSID_800,53.1894085311,-2.8861643056,650,
LSID_800,53.1895739846,-2.8856738227,651,
LSID_800,53.1902297801,-2.8845199343,652,
LSID_800,53.1914842926,-2.8850546459,653,
LSID_800,53.1916544077,-2.8839356067,654,
LSID_800,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,655,
LSID_800,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,656,
LSID_800,53.1916723833,-2.8839359766,657,
LSID_800,53.1918559143,-2.8834308638,658,
LSID_800,53.1923050824,-2.8834700349,659,
LSID_800,53.1924497752,-2.8833532702,660,
LSID_800,53.192775216,-2.8818931334,661,
LSID_800,53.1959928315,-2.88074672,662,
LSID_800,53.1964359999,-2.8803815838,663,
LSID_800,53.1965505179,-2.8806982788,664,
LSID_801,52.9813155691,-3.3723686337,0,
LSID_801,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,1,
LSID_801,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,2,
LSID_801,52.980383434,-3.3705666049,3,
LSID_801,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,4,
LSID_801,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,5,
LSID_801,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,6,
LSID_801,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,7,
LSID_801,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,8,
LSID_801,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,9,
LSID_801,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,10,
LSID_801,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,11,
LSID_801,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,12,
LSID_801,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,13,
LSID_801,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,14,
LSID_801,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,15,
LSID_801,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,16,
LSID_801,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,17,
LSID_801,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,18,
LSID_801,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,19,
LSID_801,52.9882915234,-3.3747201567,20,
LSID_801,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,21,
LSID_801,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,22,
LSID_801,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,23,
LSID_801,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,24,
LSID_801,52.9936877558,-3.3845910851,25,
LSID_801,52.9954076864,-3.3835733183,26,
LSID_801,52.9959937188,-3.3834281543,27,
LSID_801,52.9969784521,-3.3830126224,28,
LSID_801,52.9976035488,-3.3826004809,29,
LSID_801,52.9984166688,-3.3822539383,30,
LSID_801,52.9988520063,-3.381925119,31,
LSID_801,52.9990412434,-3.3818864596,32,
LSID_801,52.9995928671,-3.3823809244,33,
LSID_801,52.9998792239,-3.3824943847,34,
LSID_801,53.0020109592,-3.3816236643,35,
LSID_801,53.0037631862,-3.3801446318,36,
LSID_801,53.0042133783,-3.3800844801,37,
LSID_801,53.0047663928,-3.3804598008,38,
LSID_801,53.0058506503,-3.3807626686,39,
LSID_801,53.006705756,-3.3806707343,40,
LSID_801,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,41,
LSID_801,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,42,
LSID_801,53.0088656471,-3.3796963588,43,
LSID_801,53.0095695366,-3.3794654306,44,
LSID_801,53.011653724,-3.378816443,45,
LSID_801,53.0119181352,-3.3792720437,46,
LSID_801,53.0121826969,-3.3812629495,47,
LSID_801,53.0124968611,-3.3820779017,48,
LSID_801,53.0127087265,-3.382412604,49,
LSID_801,53.0129940428,-3.3826155036,50,
LSID_801,53.0145322714,-3.3833056701,51,
LSID_801,53.0168685228,-3.384945689,52,
LSID_801,53.0176936756,-3.3858814886,53,
LSID_801,53.0188857027,-3.3869632653,54,
LSID_801,53.0203588485,-3.3886057465,55,
LSID_801,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,56,
LSID_801,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,57,
LSID_801,53.0238189506,-3.3909980949,58,
LSID_801,53.0266143581,-3.3918037728,59,
LSID_801,53.0273529931,-3.3916784479,60,
LSID_801,53.028553775,-3.3912399472,61,
LSID_801,53.0294137667,-3.3907308088,62,
LSID_801,53.0308538678,-3.3905832934,63,
LSID_801,53.0313961933,-3.390332321,64,
LSID_801,53.0319981868,-3.3895911451,65,
LSID_801,53.033010419,-3.3891315674,66,
LSID_801,53.0336733957,-3.3885563523,67,
LSID_801,53.0346701457,-3.3871119422,68,
LSID_801,53.0351986634,-3.3865025325,69,
LSID_801,53.0358263766,-3.3858664619,70,
LSID_801,53.0366879087,-3.3852229551,71,
LSID_801,53.037463738,-3.3842187285,72,
LSID_801,53.0379637523,-3.3829670011,73,
LSID_801,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,74,
LSID_801,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,75,
LSID_801,53.041199018,-3.369855193,76,
LSID_801,53.0419701273,-3.367686989,77,
LSID_801,53.0423023086,-3.3661611436,78,
LSID_801,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,79,
LSID_801,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,80,
LSID_801,53.0433726435,-3.363763604,81,
LSID_801,53.043507515,-3.3629772849,82,
LSID_801,53.0435125952,-3.3609637109,83,
LSID_801,53.043352475,-3.3592432694,84,
LSID_801,53.0434137209,-3.3586037867,85,
LSID_801,53.0438534551,-3.3570961179,86,
LSID_801,53.0442687371,-3.3561544898,87,
LSID_801,53.0454994112,-3.3554472685,88,
LSID_801,53.0458804161,-3.3551459605,89,
LSID_801,53.0460633757,-3.3548682699,90,
LSID_801,53.0466805951,-3.3519786936,91,
LSID_801,53.0467677371,-3.3506388323,92,
LSID_801,53.0470910717,-3.3498732196,93,
LSID_801,53.0476309255,-3.3490397692,94,
LSID_801,53.0489896317,-3.3457554034,95,
LSID_801,53.0513914826,-3.3384452294,96,
LSID_801,53.0524937523,-3.3355551508,97,
LSID_801,53.0529904149,-3.3345559671,98,
LSID_801,53.0536939293,-3.333548229,99,
LSID_801,53.0540755485,-3.333187011,100,
LSID_801,53.0547826914,-3.3326567902,101,
LSID_801,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,102,
LSID_801,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,103,
LSID_801,53.0616209997,-3.3280926093,104,
LSID_801,53.0626612922,-3.3275127683,105,
LSID_801,53.0635819261,-3.3271829197,106,
LSID_801,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,107,
LSID_801,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,108,
LSID_801,53.0668319321,-3.3267604982,109,
LSID_801,53.068528578,-3.3269768337,110,
LSID_801,53.0699604502,-3.3267522011,111,
LSID_801,53.0716570951,-3.3269685541,112,
LSID_801,53.0722423918,-3.326882068,113,
LSID_801,53.0756657947,-3.3254199492,114,
LSID_801,53.0791583951,-3.3233924322,115,
LSID_801,53.0798570055,-3.3228167017,116,
LSID_801,53.0802590539,-3.3222318628,117,
LSID_801,53.0802775248,-3.3221876414,118,
LSID_801,53.0819387329,-3.3191182388,119,
LSID_801,53.0827895428,-3.3177856226,120,
LSID_801,53.083131469,-3.3169450489,121,
LSID_801,53.0844578396,-3.3108042674,122,
LSID_801,53.0848318834,-3.3103079895,123,
LSID_801,53.0860925344,-3.3093011059,124,
LSID_801,53.0863954995,-3.308727983,125,
LSID_801,53.0873045712,-3.3061724022,126,
LSID_801,53.0876604588,-3.3056904341,127,
LSID_801,53.0877304075,-3.3050504868,128,
LSID_801,53.0880077015,-3.3043570815,129,
LSID_801,53.087644326,-3.303061964,130,
LSID_801,53.0876376277,-3.3028527177,131,
LSID_801,53.0877085414,-3.3021232051,132,
LSID_801,53.0876833721,-3.3011369515,133,
LSID_801,53.0877813986,-3.3003933212,134,
LSID_801,53.0877385437,-3.2985554252,135,
LSID_801,53.0883956076,-3.2960069124,136,
LSID_801,53.0883956076,-3.2960069124,137,
LSID_801,53.0886632125,-3.2953728763,138,
LSID_801,53.0889470006,-3.2949035718,139,
LSID_801,53.0890512146,-3.294413939,140,
LSID_801,53.0893361915,-3.2946614093,141,
LSID_801,53.090830964,-3.2952588005,142,
LSID_801,53.0935536164,-3.2953704554,143,
LSID_801,53.0941728875,-3.2954637301,144,
LSID_801,53.0945936379,-3.295625713,145,
LSID_801,53.0960142328,-3.2964300679,146,
LSID_801,53.0981694829,-3.2982871221,147,
LSID_801,53.1006424988,-3.2998552243,148,
LSID_801,53.101250821,-3.3001274875,149,
LSID_801,53.10324244,-3.3005012406,150,
LSID_801,53.1072374389,-3.3018168734,151,
LSID_801,53.1070670187,-3.3017818486,152,
LSID_801,53.1077826854,-3.3021022404,153,
LSID_801,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,154,
LSID_801,53.1088383673,-3.3033890189,155,
LSID_801,53.1093064802,-3.3041501383,156,
LSID_801,53.1100601962,-3.3050991969,157,
LSID_801,53.1105057618,-3.3054563033,158,
LSID_801,53.1107474186,-3.3055532628,159,
LSID_801,53.1115199436,-3.3056065492,160,
LSID_801,53.1124971952,-3.3058453254,161,
LSID_801,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,162,
LSID_801,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,163,
LSID_801,53.1134342653,-3.3056496158,164,
LSID_801,53.1135406304,-3.3057873052,165,
LSID_801,53.113641422,-3.306432811,166,
LSID_801,53.1142716352,-3.3063473338,167,
LSID_801,53.1148461251,-3.3064245173,168,
LSID_801,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,169,
LSID_801,53.1154276337,-3.306681212,170,
LSID_801,53.1161499754,-3.3072111349,171,
LSID_801,53.1163504327,-3.3077850006,172,
LSID_801,53.1159564552,-3.3084603516,173,
LSID_801,53.1153678892,-3.3088458923,174,
LSID_801,53.1150044809,-3.3091934411,175,
LSID_801,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,176,
LSID_801,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,177,
LSID_801,53.114223511,-3.3082732544,178,
LSID_801,53.1140357765,-3.3081779087,179,
LSID_801,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,180,
LSID_801,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,181,
LSID_801,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,182,
LSID_801,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,183,
LSID_801,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,184,
LSID_801,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,185,
LSID_801,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,186,
LSID_801,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,187,
LSID_801,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,188,
LSID_801,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,189,
LSID_801,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,190,
LSID_801,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,191,
LSID_801,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,192,
LSID_801,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,193,
LSID_801,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,194,
LSID_801,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,195,
LSID_801,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,196,
LSID_801,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,197,
LSID_801,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,198,
LSID_801,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,199,
LSID_801,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,200,
LSID_801,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,201,
LSID_801,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,202,
LSID_801,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,203,
LSID_801,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,204,
LSID_801,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,205,
LSID_801,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,206,
LSID_801,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,207,
LSID_801,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,208,
LSID_801,53.1235658515,-3.2724220792,209,
LSID_801,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,210,
LSID_801,53.1250364848,-3.2727644201,211,
LSID_801,53.1251921349,-3.2725000158,212,
LSID_801,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,213,
LSID_801,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,214,
LSID_801,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,215,
LSID_801,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,216,
LSID_801,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,217,
LSID_801,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,218,
LSID_801,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,219,
LSID_801,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,220,
LSID_801,53.1201794945,-3.2603378195,221,
LSID_801,53.1200214296,-3.256582537,222,
LSID_801,53.119967666,-3.2557142841,223,
LSID_801,53.1197669567,-3.2551406082,224,
LSID_801,53.1194185183,-3.2549362013,225,
LSID_801,53.1192200207,-3.2550051315,226,
LSID_801,53.1190656694,-3.2551500599,227,
LSID_801,53.1184602462,-3.2562979206,228,
LSID_801,53.1180960424,-3.2567355651,229,
LSID_801,53.1177428748,-3.2569792775,230,
LSID_801,53.117246391,-3.2571739779,231,
LSID_801,53.1168347327,-3.2569976058,232,
LSID_801,53.1163823982,-3.2564166274,233,
LSID_801,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,234,
LSID_801,53.113926965,-3.2505629582,235,
LSID_801,53.1139084767,-3.2497556223,236,
LSID_801,53.114683057,-3.2470438889,237,
LSID_801,53.1150811313,-3.243364953,238,
LSID_801,53.1155281462,-3.2410171322,239,
LSID_801,53.1159701031,-3.240013846,240,
LSID_801,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,241,
LSID_801,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,242,
LSID_801,53.1202832783,-3.231530886,243,
LSID_801,53.1206758672,-3.2300776919,244,
LSID_801,53.1213584785,-3.2257785788,245,
LSID_801,53.1216213385,-3.2246951937,246,
LSID_801,53.1227819437,-3.2219785416,247,
LSID_801,53.1232770503,-3.2210361767,248,
LSID_801,53.1238246929,-3.2202297756,249,
LSID_801,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,250,
LSID_801,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,251,
LSID_801,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,252,
LSID_801,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,253,
LSID_801,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,254,
LSID_801,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,255,
LSID_801,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,256,
LSID_801,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,257,
LSID_801,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,258,
LSID_801,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,259,
LSID_801,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,260,
LSID_801,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,261,
LSID_801,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,262,
LSID_801,53.137506667,-3.214084906,263,
LSID_801,53.137506667,-3.214084906,264,
LSID_801,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,265,
LSID_801,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,266,
LSID_801,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,267,
LSID_801,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,268,
LSID_801,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,269,
LSID_801,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,270,
LSID_801,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,271,
LSID_801,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,272,
LSID_801,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,273,
LSID_801,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,274,
LSID_801,53.1485224749,-3.2101939778,275,
LSID_801,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,276,
LSID_801,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,277,
LSID_801,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,278,
LSID_801,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,279,
LSID_801,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,280,
LSID_801,53.1539868129,-3.200552435,281,
LSID_801,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,282,
LSID_801,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,283,
LSID_801,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,284,
LSID_801,53.1553124886,-3.1920800246,285,
LSID_801,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,286,
LSID_801,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,287,
LSID_801,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,288,
LSID_801,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,289,
LSID_801,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,290,
LSID_801,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,291,
LSID_801,53.1540077777,-3.1813812799,292,
LSID_801,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,293,
LSID_801,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,294,
LSID_801,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,295,
LSID_801,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,296,
LSID_801,53.1532730202,-3.174781221,297,
LSID_801,53.1537564143,-3.1731643861,298,
LSID_801,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,299,
LSID_801,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,300,
LSID_801,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,301,
LSID_801,53.1558893352,-3.168347162,302,
LSID_801,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,303,
LSID_801,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,304,
LSID_801,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,305,
LSID_801,53.1572323607,-3.1652279975,306,
LSID_801,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,307,
LSID_801,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,308,
LSID_801,53.1579885283,-3.1595951514,309,
LSID_801,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,310,
LSID_801,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,311,
LSID_801,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,312,
LSID_801,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,313,
LSID_801,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,314,
LSID_801,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,315,
LSID_801,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,316,
LSID_801,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,317,
LSID_801,53.1627645953,-3.1491190176,318,
LSID_801,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,319,
LSID_801,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,320,
LSID_801,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,321,
LSID_801,53.1662902483,-3.1423920316,322,
LSID_801,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,323,
LSID_801,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,324,
LSID_801,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,325,
LSID_801,53.1681060226,-3.1405254689,326,
LSID_801,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,327,
LSID_801,53.1690589777,-3.1395783637,328,
LSID_801,53.1695216141,-3.1391418285,329,
LSID_801,53.1697682717,-3.1387294843,330,
LSID_801,53.1699644152,-3.1388992391,331,
LSID_801,53.1700996513,-3.1388579409,332,
LSID_801,53.1702023709,-3.1384567387,333,
LSID_801,53.1701504498,-3.1382459227,334,
LSID_801,53.1698484607,-3.1378639288,335,
LSID_801,53.1687865632,-3.1370429691,336,
LSID_801,53.1685927012,-3.1366339351,337,
LSID_801,53.1684309328,-3.1366296591,338,
LSID_801,53.1683160983,-3.1364171914,339,
LSID_801,53.1674610313,-3.1346443737,340,
LSID_801,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,341,
LSID_801,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,342,
LSID_801,53.1660216171,-3.1290866552,343,
LSID_801,53.165932963,-3.1280073077,344,
LSID_801,53.1657605836,-3.1272249417,345,
LSID_801,53.1651428007,-3.1260120823,346,
LSID_801,53.1651359345,-3.1257875276,347,
LSID_801,53.1652735695,-3.1254919631,348,
LSID_801,53.1652577151,-3.1252671726,349,
LSID_801,53.1649389804,-3.124750252,350,
LSID_801,53.1646360998,-3.1244581258,351,
LSID_801,53.163737467,-3.1225200272,352,
LSID_801,53.1635067601,-3.1221998929,353,
LSID_801,53.1631322572,-3.121876011,354,
LSID_801,53.1620863897,-3.1212504402,355,
LSID_801,53.1612653392,-3.1206158006,356,
LSID_801,53.1605362665,-3.1197592296,357,
LSID_801,53.159043837,-3.1188230067,358,
LSID_801,53.1565929958,-3.1175179714,359,
LSID_801,53.1557918616,-3.1166746319,360,
LSID_801,53.1554468273,-3.1160824331,361,
LSID_801,53.1547555995,-3.1140605708,362,
LSID_801,53.1538124386,-3.1101330572,363,
LSID_801,53.1537553631,-3.1075743911,364,
LSID_801,53.1538030266,-3.1053474184,365,
LSID_801,53.1542284028,-3.1021281743,366,
LSID_801,53.1543322438,-3.1006204262,367,
LSID_801,53.1541909067,-3.0984035466,368,
LSID_801,53.1542643027,-3.0943377947,369,
LSID_801,53.1541448722,-3.0926598572,370,
LSID_801,53.1538633726,-3.0910077283,371,
LSID_801,53.1536344439,-3.0885195128,372,
LSID_801,53.1535322406,-3.082968905,373,
LSID_801,53.1532222576,-3.0804787178,374,
LSID_801,53.1532490023,-3.0785203984,375,
LSID_801,53.154498778,-3.071523086,376,
LSID_801,53.1554331054,-3.0675833151,377,
LSID_801,53.1563449124,-3.0611153921,378,
LSID_801,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,379,
LSID_801,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,380,
LSID_801,53.1570959627,-3.0575296569,381,
LSID_801,53.1578295761,-3.054885579,382,
LSID_801,53.1579728614,-3.0539319255,383,
LSID_801,53.1579367782,-3.0508950297,384,
LSID_801,53.1582590989,-3.0459375686,385,
LSID_801,53.157946114,-3.0437015568,386,
LSID_801,53.1576752333,-3.0428126031,387,
LSID_801,53.1577587389,-3.0425155144,388,
LSID_801,53.1576201751,-3.0419139324,389,
LSID_801,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,390,
LSID_801,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,391,
LSID_801,53.1556508577,-3.0295882591,392,
LSID_801,53.1548778236,-3.0264591965,393,
LSID_801,53.1547775755,-3.0255744839,394,
LSID_801,53.1548286925,-3.0248578813,395,
LSID_801,53.1549513193,-3.0241878434,396,
LSID_801,53.1552457329,-3.0234022506,397,
LSID_801,53.1581699588,-3.0188953559,398,
LSID_801,53.1588637505,-3.0176554855,399,
LSID_801,53.1594621126,-3.0160095029,400,
LSID_801,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,401,
LSID_801,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,402,
LSID_801,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,403,
LSID_801,53.1605465787,-3.008990571,404,
LSID_801,53.1608741835,-3.008519642,405,
LSID_801,53.1609882377,-3.0077894367,406,
LSID_801,53.1613926703,-3.0067369754,407,
LSID_801,53.1618281166,-3.0062685432,408,
LSID_801,53.1618793706,-3.0055218907,409,
LSID_801,53.1630567023,-3.0012865459,410,
LSID_801,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,411,
LSID_801,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,412,
LSID_801,53.1630660543,-2.9991029777,413,
LSID_801,53.1632450951,-2.998119942,414,
LSID_801,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,415,
LSID_801,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,416,
LSID_801,53.1664125061,-2.991282586,417,
LSID_801,53.1669225301,-2.9904865694,418,
LSID_801,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,419,
LSID_801,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,420,
LSID_801,53.1679583014,-2.9891641058,421,
LSID_801,53.1684725309,-2.9878595163,422,
LSID_801,53.1686356719,-2.9876987113,423,
LSID_801,53.169174678,-2.9877410114,424,
LSID_801,53.1694119517,-2.9873126326,425,
LSID_801,53.1697173387,-2.9829962823,426,
LSID_801,53.1700114956,-2.9811180685,427,
LSID_801,53.1704580294,-2.978196101,428,
LSID_801,53.1704713161,-2.9776728038,429,
LSID_801,53.1703597559,-2.9770269895,430,
LSID_801,53.170567575,-2.9768970716,431,
LSID_801,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,432,
LSID_801,53.170483096,-2.9762369128,433,
LSID_801,53.1702762586,-2.9762471766,434,
LSID_801,53.1700191279,-2.9747154364,435,
LSID_801,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,436,
LSID_801,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,437,
LSID_801,53.1685158716,-2.9749655874,438,
LSID_801,53.1684091224,-2.9748285337,439,
LSID_801,53.168318879,-2.9748713655,440,
LSID_801,53.1684117407,-2.9756064748,441,
LSID_801,53.1683796297,-2.976234035,442,
LSID_801,53.1681411688,-2.976812029,443,
LSID_801,53.1679891156,-2.9767188203,444,
LSID_801,53.1678623078,-2.9768356126,445,
LSID_801,53.1678331363,-2.9771042131,446,
LSID_801,53.1679565078,-2.9774061986,447,
LSID_801,53.1681186529,-2.9773650067,448,
LSID_801,53.1682097563,-2.9772174854,449,
LSID_801,53.1687030923,-2.9773483719,450,
LSID_801,53.1692514585,-2.9773458764,451,
LSID_801,53.1697386299,-2.9771325538,452,
LSID_801,53.170163992,-2.9767831832,453,
LSID_801,53.1703327931,-2.9770263768,454,
LSID_801,53.1705039256,-2.9769853855,455,
LSID_801,53.1706133718,-2.9767933919,456,
LSID_801,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,457,
LSID_801,53.1705186786,-2.9762826007,458,
LSID_801,53.1708029329,-2.9756008905,459,
LSID_801,53.170979577,-2.974886811,460,
LSID_801,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,461,
LSID_801,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,462,
LSID_801,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,463,
LSID_801,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,464,
LSID_801,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,465,
LSID_801,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,466,
LSID_801,53.1757097233,-2.9445468433,467,
LSID_801,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,468,
LSID_801,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,469,
LSID_801,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,470,
LSID_801,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,471,
LSID_801,53.178769942,-2.924578873,472,
LSID_801,53.178769942,-2.924578873,473,
LSID_801,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,474,
LSID_801,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,475,
LSID_801,53.1797923463,-2.9179123331,476,
LSID_801,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,477,
LSID_801,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,478,
LSID_801,53.1798817636,-2.9168069669,479,
LSID_801,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,480,
LSID_801,53.1796806866,-2.9160694853,481,
LSID_801,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,482,
LSID_801,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,483,
LSID_801,53.1793314113,-2.9147303351,484,
LSID_801,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,485,
LSID_801,53.1786806666,-2.9128461412,486,
LSID_801,53.1785174635,-2.9118551368,487,
LSID_801,53.1785603983,-2.9109433217,488,
LSID_801,53.1786231982,-2.9109596153,489,
LSID_801,53.1785985232,-2.9106598378,490,
LSID_801,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,491,
LSID_801,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,492,
LSID_801,53.1794570674,-2.9017899903,493,
LSID_801,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,494,
LSID_801,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,495,
LSID_801,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,496,
LSID_801,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,497,
LSID_801,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,498,
LSID_801,53.1799594254,-2.8983589957,499,
LSID_801,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,500,
LSID_801,53.1800097792,-2.8976418141,501,
LSID_801,53.1799966507,-2.8969981222,502,
LSID_801,53.180440995,-2.896483678,503,
LSID_801,53.180693554,-2.8963692383,504,
LSID_801,53.1840580257,-2.8960353673,505,
LSID_801,53.1857878505,-2.8943205055,506,
LSID_801,53.1864662026,-2.8937659361,507,
LSID_801,53.1867011201,-2.8936062013,508,
LSID_801,53.1868706529,-2.8937743484,509,
LSID_801,53.1870689456,-2.8937036445,510,
LSID_801,53.1871878076,-2.8934367339,511,
LSID_801,53.1871637619,-2.893047126,512,
LSID_801,53.1872739711,-2.8927351361,513,
LSID_801,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,514,
LSID_801,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,515,
LSID_801,53.1883982076,-2.8914564409,516,
LSID_801,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,517,
LSID_801,53.1888332777,-2.8897742786,518,
LSID_801,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,519,
LSID_801,53.188838753,-2.8890410447,520,
LSID_801,53.1889878054,-2.8883407115,521,
LSID_801,53.1891712433,-2.8878506133,522,
LSID_801,53.1894886043,-2.8874830087,523,
LSID_801,53.1895894768,-2.8872156947,524,
LSID_801,53.189584055,-2.8867366538,525,
LSID_801,53.1894085311,-2.8861643056,526,
LSID_801,53.1895739846,-2.8856738227,527,
LSID_801,53.1902297801,-2.8845199343,528,
LSID_801,53.1914842926,-2.8850546459,529,
LSID_801,53.1916544077,-2.8839356067,530,
LSID_801,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,531,
LSID_801,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,532,
LSID_801,53.1916723833,-2.8839359766,533,
LSID_801,53.1918559143,-2.8834308638,534,
LSID_801,53.1923050824,-2.8834700349,535,
LSID_801,53.1924497752,-2.8833532702,536,
LSID_801,53.192775216,-2.8818931334,537,
LSID_801,53.1959928315,-2.88074672,538,
LSID_801,53.1964359999,-2.8803815838,539,
LSID_801,53.1965505179,-2.8806982788,540,
LSID_802,53.1965505179,-2.8806982788,0,
LSID_802,53.1970708311,-2.8820561684,1,
LSID_802,53.1971996604,-2.8828671494,2,
LSID_802,53.1970437611,-2.8832830805,3,
LSID_802,53.1963422605,-2.8845410107,4,
LSID_802,53.1964557667,-2.8849924156,5,
LSID_802,53.1962554773,-2.8853325727,6,
LSID_802,53.1945964578,-2.8872143209,7,
LSID_802,53.1944175938,-2.8870908812,8,
LSID_802,53.1942372807,-2.8871619986,9,
LSID_802,53.1941082183,-2.8875934084,10,
LSID_802,53.1941505917,-2.8879385506,11,
LSID_802,53.1945522524,-2.8883210592,12,
LSID_802,53.1948524775,-2.889045749,13,
LSID_802,53.1947973219,-2.8892092594,14,
LSID_802,53.1949283389,-2.8897208967,15,
LSID_802,53.1948919406,-2.8897800164,16,
LSID_802,53.1947394837,-2.8897319536,17,
LSID_802,53.1948011683,-2.889897883,18,
LSID_802,53.1945040124,-2.8899665687,19,
LSID_802,53.1944167059,-2.889620491,20,
LSID_802,53.1938839187,-2.8887413123,21,
LSID_802,53.1938839187,-2.8887413123,22,
LSID_802,53.1936276263,-2.8881522606,23,
LSID_802,53.1930935517,-2.888650123,24,
LSID_802,53.1926889895,-2.8886567224,25,
LSID_802,53.1918640107,-2.8883852138,26,
LSID_802,53.191093962,-2.8879801478,27,
LSID_802,53.1910496924,-2.8878894306,28,
LSID_802,53.1912293789,-2.8866957757,29,
LSID_802,53.1912024155,-2.8866952193,30,
LSID_802,53.1917378518,-2.8835930762,31,
LSID_802,53.1919012972,-2.8833719277,32,
LSID_802,53.1920184716,-2.8833294348,33,
LSID_802,53.192278119,-2.8834694804,34,
LSID_802,53.1925134666,-2.8832498069,35,
LSID_802,53.192608891,-2.8825033899,36,
LSID_802,53.1925475285,-2.8822925836,37,
LSID_802,53.192431463,-2.8821854274,38,
LSID_802,53.1922520394,-2.8821368408,39,
LSID_802,53.191846258,-2.8823081168,40,
LSID_802,53.1912199931,-2.8819061114,41,
LSID_802,53.1909857561,-2.8819761384,42,
LSID_802,53.1907672779,-2.8823458269,43,
LSID_802,53.1904969798,-2.8836423913,44,
LSID_802,53.1902297801,-2.8845199343,45,
LSID_802,53.1895009694,-2.8858219826,46,
LSID_802,53.1895009694,-2.8858219826,47,
LSID_802,53.1897287799,-2.8854076151,48,
LSID_802,53.1894091991,-2.8860745206,49,
LSID_802,53.1894164055,-2.8863141327,50,
LSID_802,53.1895925972,-2.8867966962,51,
LSID_802,53.1895894768,-2.8872156947,52,
LSID_802,53.1894886043,-2.8874830087,53,
LSID_802,53.1891712433,-2.8878506133,54,
LSID_802,53.1889973512,-2.8882660772,55,
LSID_802,53.1887702513,-2.8897879397,56,
LSID_802,53.1884277464,-2.8911128327,57,
LSID_802,53.1883077697,-2.8915293951,58,
LSID_802,53.1880358955,-2.8918230741,59,
LSID_802,53.1880358955,-2.8918230741,60,
LSID_802,53.1870928693,-2.8929109616,61,
LSID_802,53.18694075,-2.8928180069,62,
LSID_802,53.1867513334,-2.8929038647,63,
LSID_802,53.186377672,-2.8935845097,64,
LSID_802,53.1858873903,-2.8942327856,65,
LSID_802,53.184166442,-2.8959628045,66,
LSID_802,53.180693554,-2.8963692383,67,
LSID_802,53.1802633787,-2.8961956708,68,
LSID_802,53.1799468919,-2.896443446,69,
LSID_802,53.179559516,-2.8965550712,70,
LSID_802,53.1794497476,-2.8968071528,71,
LSID_802,53.1795010827,-2.8971523736,72,
LSID_802,53.1798584526,-2.8974441328,73,
LSID_802,53.1799728131,-2.8977757109,74,
LSID_802,53.1798580766,-2.8986860668,75,
LSID_802,53.179750449,-2.8986538903,76,
LSID_802,53.1798580766,-2.8986860668,77,
LSID_802,53.1793403723,-2.9029546545,78,
LSID_802,53.1792595957,-2.9029379946,79,
LSID_802,53.1792595957,-2.9029379946,80,
LSID_802,53.1793403723,-2.9029546545,81,
LSID_802,53.178781977,-2.9090028542,82,
LSID_802,53.1787101891,-2.9089863733,83,
LSID_802,53.178781977,-2.9090028542,84,
LSID_802,53.1785179217,-2.9117952957,85,
LSID_802,53.1787419753,-2.9130569222,86,
LSID_802,53.1787419753,-2.9130569222,87,
LSID_802,53.1794265984,-2.9152111776,88,
LSID_802,53.1794265984,-2.9152111776,89,
LSID_802,53.1797934984,-2.9165956,90,
LSID_802,53.1798421263,-2.9172849429,91,
LSID_802,53.1794034104,-2.9205524821,92,
LSID_802,53.1794034104,-2.9205524821,93,
LSID_802,53.1788358752,-2.9241912576,94,
LSID_802,53.1788358752,-2.9241912576,95,
LSID_802,53.1782024009,-2.9282025802,96,
LSID_802,53.1782024009,-2.9282025802,97,
LSID_802,53.1775963405,-2.9321395685,98,
LSID_802,53.1775963405,-2.9321395685,99,
LSID_802,53.176678137,-2.9380296843,100,
LSID_802,53.176678137,-2.9380296843,101,
LSID_802,53.1754489271,-2.9456931623,102,
LSID_802,53.1754489271,-2.9456931623,103,
LSID_802,53.1741101763,-2.9546254819,104,
LSID_802,53.1741101763,-2.9546254819,105,
LSID_802,53.1724989741,-2.9649275284,106,
LSID_802,53.1724989741,-2.9649275284,107,
LSID_802,53.171178718,-2.973619707,108,
LSID_802,53.171178718,-2.973619707,109,
LSID_802,53.1708862716,-2.9753035789,110,
LSID_802,53.1705186786,-2.9762826007,111,
LSID_802,53.1704024529,-2.9762051619,112,
LSID_802,53.1702582834,-2.9762467685,113,
LSID_802,53.170129759,-2.9765729674,114,
LSID_802,53.170163992,-2.9767831832,115,
LSID_802,53.1697386299,-2.9771325538,116,
LSID_802,53.1692514585,-2.9773458764,117,
LSID_802,53.1687030923,-2.9773483719,118,
LSID_802,53.1682097563,-2.9772174854,119,
LSID_802,53.1681411688,-2.976812029,120,
LSID_802,53.1682778229,-2.976590745,121,
LSID_802,53.1683892304,-2.9761594567,122,
LSID_802,53.1683799554,-2.975097139,123,
LSID_802,53.168461946,-2.9749643648,124,
LSID_802,53.1687859896,-2.9749118744,125,
LSID_802,53.1687942424,-2.9750018179,126,
LSID_802,53.1687859896,-2.9749118744,127,
LSID_802,53.1700191279,-2.9747154364,128,
LSID_802,53.1702762586,-2.9762471766,129,
LSID_802,53.170129023,-2.9766627098,130,
LSID_802,53.1701989608,-2.9769036567,131,
LSID_802,53.1703597559,-2.9770269895,132,
LSID_802,53.1704461951,-2.977447833,133,
LSID_802,53.1704580294,-2.978196101,134,
LSID_802,53.1697175856,-2.9829663685,135,
LSID_802,53.1697175856,-2.9829663685,136,
LSID_802,53.1695360734,-2.98426371,137,
LSID_802,53.1694414514,-2.9859220637,138,
LSID_802,53.169169471,-2.9862000588,139,
LSID_802,53.1689803604,-2.9862405999,140,
LSID_802,53.1687804038,-2.986505283,141,
LSID_802,53.1683374692,-2.987886332,142,
LSID_802,53.1679066119,-2.9888936529,143,
LSID_802,53.1675963136,-2.989454959,144,
LSID_802,53.1669970426,-2.990174151,145,
LSID_802,53.1644629734,-2.9954557815,146,
LSID_802,53.1644539858,-2.9954555735,147,
LSID_802,53.1632450951,-2.998119942,148,
LSID_802,53.1630660543,-2.9991029777,149,
LSID_802,53.1631179179,-3.0004204386,150,
LSID_802,53.1631179179,-3.0004204386,151,
LSID_802,53.1630567023,-3.0012865459,152,
LSID_802,53.1628607931,-3.0021345549,153,
LSID_802,53.1618793706,-3.0055218907,154,
LSID_802,53.161760512,-3.0057584239,155,
LSID_802,53.1614886122,-3.00602129,156,
LSID_802,53.1613926703,-3.0067369754,157,
LSID_802,53.1609882377,-3.0077894367,158,
LSID_802,53.1607438024,-3.0079931025,159,
LSID_802,53.1605548111,-3.0080185867,160,
LSID_802,53.1604544291,-3.0081957127,161,
LSID_802,53.1605465787,-3.008990571,162,
LSID_802,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,163,
LSID_802,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,164,
LSID_802,53.1594621126,-3.0160095029,165,
LSID_802,53.1588637505,-3.0176554855,166,
LSID_802,53.1581699588,-3.0188953559,167,
LSID_802,53.1552457329,-3.0234022506,168,
LSID_802,53.1549513193,-3.0241878434,169,
LSID_802,53.1548286925,-3.0248578813,170,
LSID_802,53.1547775755,-3.0255744839,171,
LSID_802,53.1548778236,-3.0264591965,172,
LSID_802,53.1556508577,-3.0295882591,173,
LSID_802,53.1574533705,-3.0404292939,174,
LSID_802,53.1574533705,-3.0404292939,175,
LSID_802,53.1576201751,-3.0419139324,176,
LSID_802,53.1575001977,-3.0422699599,177,
LSID_802,53.1573556134,-3.0423561898,178,
LSID_802,53.1572993324,-3.0426240248,179,
LSID_802,53.1573695296,-3.0428201479,180,
LSID_802,53.1577350019,-3.0431729873,181,
LSID_802,53.1579028806,-3.0435060838,182,
LSID_802,53.1582590989,-3.0459375686,183,
LSID_802,53.1579367782,-3.0508950297,184,
LSID_802,53.1579728614,-3.0539319255,185,
LSID_802,53.1578295761,-3.054885579,186,
LSID_802,53.1570959627,-3.0575296569,187,
LSID_802,53.156663267,-3.0596875368,188,
LSID_802,53.156663267,-3.0596875368,189,
LSID_802,53.1563449124,-3.0611153921,190,
LSID_802,53.1554331054,-3.0675833151,191,
LSID_802,53.154498778,-3.071523086,192,
LSID_802,53.1532490023,-3.0785203984,193,
LSID_802,53.1532222576,-3.0804787178,194,
LSID_802,53.1535322406,-3.082968905,195,
LSID_802,53.1536344439,-3.0885195128,196,
LSID_802,53.1538633726,-3.0910077283,197,
LSID_802,53.1541448722,-3.0926598572,198,
LSID_802,53.1542643027,-3.0943377947,199,
LSID_802,53.1541909067,-3.0984035466,200,
LSID_802,53.1543322438,-3.1006204262,201,
LSID_802,53.1542284028,-3.1021281743,202,
LSID_802,53.1538030266,-3.1053474184,203,
LSID_802,53.1537553631,-3.1075743911,204,
LSID_802,53.1538124386,-3.1101330572,205,
LSID_802,53.1547555995,-3.1140605708,206,
LSID_802,53.1554468273,-3.1160824331,207,
LSID_802,53.1556500291,-3.1164615802,208,
LSID_802,53.1556708203,-3.1171201408,209,
LSID_802,53.1565929958,-3.1175179714,210,
LSID_802,53.159043837,-3.1188230067,211,
LSID_802,53.1605362665,-3.1197592296,212,
LSID_802,53.1612653392,-3.1206158006,213,
LSID_802,53.1620863897,-3.1212504402,214,
LSID_802,53.1631322572,-3.121876011,215,
LSID_802,53.1635067601,-3.1221998929,216,
LSID_802,53.163737467,-3.1225200272,217,
LSID_802,53.1644948465,-3.1241851867,218,
LSID_802,53.1645896104,-3.1246214498,219,
LSID_802,53.164573983,-3.1253240733,220,
LSID_802,53.1657605836,-3.1272249417,221,
LSID_802,53.165932963,-3.1280073077,222,
LSID_802,53.1661668808,-3.1298832798,223,
LSID_802,53.1668849659,-3.1328341002,224,
LSID_802,53.166893953,-3.132834337,225,
LSID_802,53.1674613163,-3.1346144629,226,
LSID_802,53.1684041141,-3.1366139907,227,
LSID_802,53.1683828561,-3.1369574967,228,
LSID_802,53.1685166635,-3.1370657513,229,
LSID_802,53.1686256516,-3.1369489568,230,
LSID_802,53.1692600249,-3.1373546846,231,
LSID_802,53.1695896915,-3.1376626024,232,
LSID_802,53.1697290553,-3.138130048,233,
LSID_802,53.1695400175,-3.1390974365,234,
LSID_802,53.1690043393,-3.1396517142,235,
LSID_802,53.168336966,-3.1408158241,236,
LSID_802,53.167662108,-3.1399452444,237,
LSID_802,53.167662108,-3.1399452444,238,
LSID_802,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,239,
LSID_802,53.1660422863,-3.1429389153,240,
LSID_802,53.1660422863,-3.1429389153,241,
LSID_802,53.1649964908,-3.145124951,242,
LSID_802,53.1628756149,-3.1487929172,243,
LSID_802,53.1626983659,-3.149461271,244,
LSID_802,53.1626983659,-3.149461271,245,
LSID_802,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,246,
LSID_802,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,247,
LSID_802,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,248,
LSID_802,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,249,
LSID_802,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,250,
LSID_802,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,251,
LSID_802,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,252,
LSID_802,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,253,
LSID_802,53.1579837633,-3.1591613022,254,
LSID_802,53.1578591085,-3.1590382964,255,
LSID_802,53.1577240112,-3.159064568,256,
LSID_802,53.1576325392,-3.1592266168,257,
LSID_802,53.157673398,-3.1596464797,258,
LSID_802,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,259,
LSID_802,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,260,
LSID_802,53.1573272052,-3.1647220737,261,
LSID_802,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,262,
LSID_802,53.156054916,-3.1679628228,263,
LSID_802,53.156054916,-3.1679628228,264,
LSID_802,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,265,
LSID_802,53.1543507323,-3.1721487216,266,
LSID_802,53.1543507323,-3.1721487216,267,
LSID_802,53.153894313,-3.1728541021,268,
LSID_802,53.1535435236,-3.1737866645,269,
LSID_802,53.1529438611,-3.1762526954,270,
LSID_802,53.1529438611,-3.1762526954,271,
LSID_802,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,272,
LSID_802,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,273,
LSID_802,53.1535359699,-3.1800074764,274,
LSID_802,53.1535359699,-3.1800074764,275,
LSID_802,53.1540768549,-3.1816673135,276,
LSID_802,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,277,
LSID_802,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,278,
LSID_802,53.1553556194,-3.1913633785,279,
LSID_802,53.1553556194,-3.1913633785,280,
LSID_802,53.1549850571,-3.1942543669,281,
LSID_802,53.1549850571,-3.1942543669,282,
LSID_802,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,283,
LSID_802,53.1539961014,-3.2005227851,284,
LSID_802,53.1539961014,-3.2005227851,285,
LSID_802,53.1536374673,-3.2013203177,286,
LSID_802,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,287,
LSID_802,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,288,
LSID_802,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,289,
LSID_802,53.1485224749,-3.2101939778,290,
LSID_802,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,291,
LSID_802,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,292,
LSID_802,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,293,
LSID_802,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,294,
LSID_802,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,295,
LSID_802,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,296,
LSID_802,53.1410563526,-3.2141999767,297,
LSID_802,53.1410563526,-3.2141999767,298,
LSID_802,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,299,
LSID_802,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,300,
LSID_802,53.137506667,-3.214084906,301,
LSID_802,53.137506667,-3.214084906,302,
LSID_802,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,303,
LSID_802,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,304,
LSID_802,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,305,
LSID_802,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,306,
LSID_802,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,307,
LSID_802,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,308,
LSID_802,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,309,
LSID_802,53.1293924899,-3.2163969488,310,
LSID_802,53.1293924899,-3.2163969488,311,
LSID_802,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,312,
LSID_802,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,313,
LSID_802,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,314,
LSID_802,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,315,
LSID_802,53.1238246929,-3.2202297756,316,
LSID_802,53.1232770503,-3.2210361767,317,
LSID_802,53.1227819437,-3.2219785416,318,
LSID_802,53.1216213385,-3.2246951937,319,
LSID_802,53.1213584785,-3.2257785788,320,
LSID_802,53.1206662627,-3.2301371898,321,
LSID_802,53.1202832783,-3.231530886,322,
LSID_802,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,323,
LSID_802,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,324,
LSID_802,53.1159701031,-3.240013846,325,
LSID_802,53.1155281462,-3.2410171322,326,
LSID_802,53.1150811313,-3.243364953,327,
LSID_802,53.114683057,-3.2470438889,328,
LSID_802,53.1139084767,-3.2497556223,329,
LSID_802,53.113926965,-3.2505629582,330,
LSID_802,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,331,
LSID_802,53.1163823982,-3.2564166274,332,
LSID_802,53.1168347327,-3.2569976058,333,
LSID_802,53.117246391,-3.2571739779,334,
LSID_802,53.1177428748,-3.2569792775,335,
LSID_802,53.1180960424,-3.2567355651,336,
LSID_802,53.1184602462,-3.2562979206,337,
LSID_802,53.1190656694,-3.2551500599,338,
LSID_802,53.1192200207,-3.2550051315,339,
LSID_802,53.1194185183,-3.2549362013,340,
LSID_802,53.1197669567,-3.2551406082,341,
LSID_802,53.119967666,-3.2557142841,342,
LSID_802,53.1200214296,-3.256582537,343,
LSID_802,53.1201794945,-3.2603378195,344,
LSID_802,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,345,
LSID_802,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,346,
LSID_802,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,347,
LSID_802,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,348,
LSID_802,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,349,
LSID_802,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,350,
LSID_802,53.1250261772,-3.2720467738,351,
LSID_802,53.1251584237,-3.2722897944,352,
LSID_802,53.125173203,-3.2725891244,353,
LSID_802,53.1250364848,-3.2727644201,354,
LSID_802,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,355,
LSID_802,53.1235658515,-3.2724220792,356,
LSID_802,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,357,
LSID_802,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,358,
LSID_802,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,359,
LSID_802,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,360,
LSID_802,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,361,
LSID_802,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,362,
LSID_802,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,363,
LSID_802,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,364,
LSID_802,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,365,
LSID_802,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,366,
LSID_802,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,367,
LSID_802,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,368,
LSID_802,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,369,
LSID_802,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,370,
LSID_802,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,371,
LSID_802,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,372,
LSID_802,53.1195796048,-3.2844976032,373,
LSID_802,53.1195796048,-3.2844976032,374,
LSID_802,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,375,
LSID_802,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,376,
LSID_802,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,377,
LSID_802,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,378,
LSID_802,53.1160524829,-3.2980490036,379,
LSID_802,53.1160524829,-3.2980490036,380,
LSID_802,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,381,
LSID_802,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,382,
LSID_802,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,383,
LSID_802,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,384,
LSID_802,53.113641422,-3.306432811,385,
LSID_802,53.1142626486,-3.3063470613,386,
LSID_802,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,387,
LSID_802,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,388,
LSID_802,53.1154276337,-3.306681212,389,
LSID_802,53.1161499754,-3.3072111349,390,
LSID_802,53.1163504327,-3.3077850006,391,
LSID_802,53.1159564552,-3.3084603516,392,
LSID_802,53.1153678892,-3.3088458923,393,
LSID_802,53.1150044809,-3.3091934411,394,
LSID_802,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,395,
LSID_802,53.1148628304,-3.3089949018,396,
LSID_802,53.1141880569,-3.3082273551,397,
LSID_802,53.1140359407,-3.3081629728,398,
LSID_802,53.1137926446,-3.308215349,399,
LSID_802,53.1135406304,-3.3057873052,400,
LSID_802,53.113335576,-3.3056316846,401,
LSID_802,53.1131094348,-3.3057592968,402,
LSID_802,53.1131094348,-3.3057592968,403,
LSID_802,53.1124971952,-3.3058453254,404,
LSID_802,53.1115199436,-3.3056065492,405,
LSID_802,53.1107474186,-3.3055532628,406,
LSID_802,53.1104433466,-3.3054095936,407,
LSID_802,53.1096696955,-3.3046391897,408,
LSID_802,53.1087326533,-3.3031916143,409,
LSID_802,53.1087236667,-3.3031913425,410,
LSID_802,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,411,
LSID_802,53.1074072056,-3.3019116329,412,
LSID_802,53.1072374389,-3.3018168734,413,
LSID_802,53.10324244,-3.3005012406,414,
LSID_802,53.1013942818,-3.3001616874,415,
LSID_802,53.1009464153,-3.300013752,416,
LSID_802,53.0981694829,-3.2982871221,417,
LSID_802,53.0960142328,-3.2964300679,418,
LSID_802,53.0945936379,-3.295625713,419,
LSID_802,53.0940473985,-3.2954300919,420,
LSID_802,53.090830964,-3.2952588005,421,
LSID_802,53.0893361915,-3.2946614093,422,
LSID_802,53.0890512146,-3.294413939,423,
LSID_802,53.0889470006,-3.2949035718,424,
LSID_802,53.0886632125,-3.2953728763,425,
LSID_802,53.0883215999,-3.2961988035,426,
LSID_802,53.0880312983,-3.2972651704,427,
LSID_802,53.0880312983,-3.2972651704,428,
LSID_802,53.0877385437,-3.2985554252,429,
LSID_802,53.0877813986,-3.3003933212,430,
LSID_802,53.0876833721,-3.3011369515,431,
LSID_802,53.0877085414,-3.3021232051,432,
LSID_802,53.087644326,-3.303061964,433,
LSID_802,53.0876364835,-3.3029572051,434,
LSID_802,53.0880077015,-3.3043570815,435,
LSID_802,53.0877304075,-3.3050504868,436,
LSID_802,53.0876604588,-3.3056904341,437,
LSID_802,53.0873045712,-3.3061724022,438,
LSID_802,53.0863954995,-3.308727983,439,
LSID_802,53.0860925344,-3.3093011059,440,
LSID_802,53.0848318834,-3.3103079895,441,
LSID_802,53.084374986,-3.3109809166,442,
LSID_802,53.0832445946,-3.3164707361,443,
LSID_802,53.083131469,-3.3169450489,444,
LSID_802,53.0827712389,-3.3178149235,445,
LSID_802,53.0827712389,-3.3178149235,446,
LSID_802,53.0819387329,-3.3191182388,447,
LSID_802,53.0806536048,-3.3215124195,448,
LSID_802,53.0805800538,-3.3216594592,449,
LSID_802,53.0798570055,-3.3228167017,450,
LSID_802,53.0791583951,-3.3233924322,451,
LSID_802,53.0756657947,-3.3254199492,452,
LSID_802,53.0728471594,-3.3266618388,453,
LSID_802,53.0720619933,-3.3269362263,454,
LSID_802,53.0716570951,-3.3269685541,455,
LSID_802,53.0699604502,-3.3267522011,456,
LSID_802,53.068528578,-3.3269768337,457,
LSID_802,53.0668319321,-3.3267604982,458,
LSID_802,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,459,
LSID_802,53.0635819261,-3.3271829197,460,
LSID_802,53.0626612922,-3.3275127683,461,
LSID_802,53.0616209997,-3.3280926093,462,
LSID_802,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,463,
LSID_802,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,464,
LSID_802,53.0547826914,-3.3326567902,465,
LSID_802,53.0540755485,-3.333187011,466,
LSID_802,53.0536939293,-3.333548229,467,
LSID_802,53.0529904149,-3.3345559671,468,
LSID_802,53.0524937523,-3.3355551508,469,
LSID_802,53.0513914826,-3.3384452294,470,
LSID_802,53.0489896317,-3.3457554034,471,
LSID_802,53.0476309255,-3.3490397692,472,
LSID_802,53.0470910717,-3.3498732196,473,
LSID_802,53.0467677371,-3.3506388323,474,
LSID_802,53.0466805951,-3.3519786936,475,
LSID_802,53.0460633757,-3.3548682699,476,
LSID_802,53.0458804161,-3.3551459605,477,
LSID_802,53.0454994112,-3.3554472685,478,
LSID_802,53.0442687371,-3.3561544898,479,
LSID_802,53.0438534551,-3.3570961179,480,
LSID_802,53.043374197,-3.35891579,481,
LSID_802,53.0433404205,-3.3595113869,482,
LSID_802,53.0435125952,-3.3609637109,483,
LSID_802,53.0435194065,-3.3627240787,484,
LSID_802,53.0434491519,-3.3633632732,485,
LSID_802,53.0433726435,-3.363763604,486,
LSID_802,53.0431698089,-3.3642046934,487,
LSID_802,53.042637981,-3.3651127055,488,
LSID_802,53.042637981,-3.3651127055,489,
LSID_802,53.0422086744,-3.3664863367,490,
LSID_802,53.0419701273,-3.367686989,491,
LSID_802,53.041199018,-3.369855193,492,
LSID_802,53.0393667658,-3.3774933074,493,
LSID_802,53.0393667658,-3.3774933074,494,
LSID_802,53.0379637523,-3.3829670011,495,
LSID_802,53.037463738,-3.3842187285,496,
LSID_802,53.0366879087,-3.3852229551,497,
LSID_802,53.0358263766,-3.3858664619,498,
LSID_802,53.0351986634,-3.3865025325,499,
LSID_802,53.0346701457,-3.3871119422,500,
LSID_802,53.0336733957,-3.3885563523,501,
LSID_802,53.033010419,-3.3891315674,502,
LSID_802,53.0319981868,-3.3895911451,503,
LSID_802,53.0313961933,-3.390332321,504,
LSID_802,53.0310614281,-3.3905154107,505,
LSID_802,53.0294137667,-3.3907308088,506,
LSID_802,53.0286531493,-3.3911984116,507,
LSID_802,53.0268932876,-3.391782933,508,
LSID_802,53.0266143581,-3.3918037728,509,
LSID_802,53.0243919925,-3.3911954552,510,
LSID_802,53.0238189506,-3.3909980949,511,
LSID_802,53.0229073854,-3.3905363872,512,
LSID_802,53.0229073854,-3.3905363872,513,
LSID_802,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,514,
LSID_802,53.0203588485,-3.3886057465,515,
LSID_802,53.0188857027,-3.3869632653,516,
LSID_802,53.0176936756,-3.3858814886,517,
LSID_802,53.0168685228,-3.384945689,518,
LSID_802,53.0145322714,-3.3833056701,519,
LSID_802,53.0129940428,-3.3826155036,520,
LSID_802,53.0127087265,-3.382412604,521,
LSID_802,53.0124968611,-3.3820779017,522,
LSID_802,53.0121826969,-3.3812629495,523,
LSID_802,53.0119181352,-3.3792720437,524,
LSID_802,53.0117071248,-3.3788628624,525,
LSID_802,53.011474166,-3.3787958126,526,
LSID_802,53.0099936327,-3.3793299075,527,
LSID_802,53.0099936327,-3.3793299075,528,
LSID_802,53.0103634638,-3.3792224615,529,
LSID_802,53.0089560313,-3.3796545281,530,
LSID_802,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,531,
LSID_802,53.0076170298,-3.3803868349,532,
LSID_802,53.006309483,-3.3807326041,533,
LSID_802,53.0058506503,-3.3807626686,534,
LSID_802,53.0051602437,-3.3806065001,535,
LSID_802,53.0046412732,-3.3803961952,536,
LSID_802,53.0042133783,-3.3800844801,537,
LSID_802,53.0037631862,-3.3801446318,538,
LSID_802,53.0020109592,-3.3816236643,539,
LSID_802,52.9998792239,-3.3824943847,540,
LSID_802,52.9995928671,-3.3823809244,541,
LSID_802,52.9990412434,-3.3818864596,542,
LSID_802,52.9988520063,-3.381925119,543,
LSID_802,52.9984166688,-3.3822539383,544,
LSID_802,52.9976035488,-3.3826004809,545,
LSID_802,52.9969784521,-3.3830126224,546,
LSID_802,52.9959937188,-3.3834281543,547,
LSID_802,52.9954076864,-3.3835733183,548,
LSID_802,52.9936877558,-3.3845910851,549,
LSID_802,52.9926009623,-3.382962117,550,
LSID_802,52.9926009623,-3.382962117,551,
LSID_802,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,552,
LSID_802,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,553,
LSID_802,52.9881523877,-3.3743135055,554,
LSID_802,52.9877404763,-3.3726170271,555,
LSID_802,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,556,
LSID_802,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,557,
LSID_802,52.9839394999,-3.3701280352,558,
LSID_802,52.9839394999,-3.3701280352,559,
LSID_802,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,560,
LSID_802,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,561,
LSID_802,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,562,
LSID_802,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,563,
LSID_802,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,564,
LSID_802,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,565,
LSID_802,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,566,
LSID_802,52.9814132183,-3.3724759953,567,
LSID_802,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,568,
LSID_802,52.9805711227,-3.3706619156,569,
LSID_802,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,570,
LSID_802,52.9803471441,-3.3705952456,571,
LSID_802,52.9803471441,-3.3705952456,572,
LSID_802,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,573,
LSID_802,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,574,
LSID_802,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,575,
LSID_802,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,576,
LSID_802,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,577,
LSID_802,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,578,
LSID_802,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,579,
LSID_802,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,580,
LSID_802,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,581,
LSID_802,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,582,
LSID_802,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,583,
LSID_802,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,584,
LSID_802,52.9838225023,-3.3701392282,585,
LSID_802,52.9838225023,-3.3701392282,586,
LSID_802,52.9841828252,-3.370076152,587,
LSID_802,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,588,
LSID_802,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,589,
LSID_802,52.9877404763,-3.3726170271,590,
LSID_802,52.9881523877,-3.3743135055,591,
LSID_802,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,592,
LSID_802,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,593,
LSID_802,52.992565536,-3.3829162879,594,
LSID_803,53.167662108,-3.1399452444,0,
LSID_803,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,1,
LSID_803,53.1660422863,-3.1429389153,2,
LSID_803,53.1660422863,-3.1429389153,3,
LSID_803,53.1649964908,-3.145124951,4,
LSID_803,53.1628756149,-3.1487929172,5,
LSID_803,53.1626983659,-3.149461271,6,
LSID_803,53.1626983659,-3.149461271,7,
LSID_803,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,8,
LSID_803,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,9,
LSID_803,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,10,
LSID_803,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,11,
LSID_803,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,12,
LSID_803,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,13,
LSID_803,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,14,
LSID_803,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,15,
LSID_803,53.1579837633,-3.1591613022,16,
LSID_803,53.1578591085,-3.1590382964,17,
LSID_803,53.1577240112,-3.159064568,18,
LSID_803,53.1576325392,-3.1592266168,19,
LSID_803,53.157673398,-3.1596464797,20,
LSID_803,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,21,
LSID_803,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,22,
LSID_803,53.1573272052,-3.1647220737,23,
LSID_803,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,24,
LSID_803,53.156054916,-3.1679628228,25,
LSID_803,53.156054916,-3.1679628228,26,
LSID_803,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,27,
LSID_803,53.1543507323,-3.1721487216,28,
LSID_803,53.1543507323,-3.1721487216,29,
LSID_803,53.153894313,-3.1728541021,30,
LSID_803,53.1535435236,-3.1737866645,31,
LSID_803,53.1529438611,-3.1762526954,32,
LSID_803,53.1529438611,-3.1762526954,33,
LSID_803,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,34,
LSID_803,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,35,
LSID_803,53.1535359699,-3.1800074764,36,
LSID_803,53.1535359699,-3.1800074764,37,
LSID_803,53.1540768549,-3.1816673135,38,
LSID_803,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,39,
LSID_803,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,40,
LSID_803,53.1553556194,-3.1913633785,41,
LSID_803,53.1553556194,-3.1913633785,42,
LSID_803,53.1549850571,-3.1942543669,43,
LSID_803,53.1549850571,-3.1942543669,44,
LSID_803,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,45,
LSID_803,53.1539961014,-3.2005227851,46,
LSID_803,53.1539961014,-3.2005227851,47,
LSID_803,53.1536374673,-3.2013203177,48,
LSID_803,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,49,
LSID_803,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,50,
LSID_803,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,51,
LSID_803,53.1485224749,-3.2101939778,52,
LSID_803,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,53,
LSID_803,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,54,
LSID_803,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,55,
LSID_803,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,56,
LSID_803,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,57,
LSID_803,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,58,
LSID_803,53.1410563526,-3.2141999767,59,
LSID_803,53.1410563526,-3.2141999767,60,
LSID_803,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,61,
LSID_803,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,62,
LSID_803,53.137506667,-3.214084906,63,
LSID_803,53.137506667,-3.214084906,64,
LSID_803,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,65,
LSID_803,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,66,
LSID_803,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,67,
LSID_803,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,68,
LSID_803,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,69,
LSID_803,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,70,
LSID_803,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,71,
LSID_803,53.1293924899,-3.2163969488,72,
LSID_803,53.1293924899,-3.2163969488,73,
LSID_803,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,74,
LSID_803,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,75,
LSID_803,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,76,
LSID_803,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,77,
LSID_803,53.1238246929,-3.2202297756,78,
LSID_803,53.1232770503,-3.2210361767,79,
LSID_803,53.1227819437,-3.2219785416,80,
LSID_803,53.1216213385,-3.2246951937,81,
LSID_803,53.1213584785,-3.2257785788,82,
LSID_803,53.1206662627,-3.2301371898,83,
LSID_803,53.1202832783,-3.231530886,84,
LSID_803,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,85,
LSID_803,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,86,
LSID_803,53.1159701031,-3.240013846,87,
LSID_803,53.1155281462,-3.2410171322,88,
LSID_803,53.1150811313,-3.243364953,89,
LSID_803,53.114683057,-3.2470438889,90,
LSID_803,53.1139084767,-3.2497556223,91,
LSID_803,53.113926965,-3.2505629582,92,
LSID_803,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,93,
LSID_803,53.1163823982,-3.2564166274,94,
LSID_803,53.1168347327,-3.2569976058,95,
LSID_803,53.117246391,-3.2571739779,96,
LSID_803,53.1177428748,-3.2569792775,97,
LSID_803,53.1180960424,-3.2567355651,98,
LSID_803,53.1184602462,-3.2562979206,99,
LSID_803,53.1190656694,-3.2551500599,100,
LSID_803,53.1192200207,-3.2550051315,101,
LSID_803,53.1194185183,-3.2549362013,102,
LSID_803,53.1197669567,-3.2551406082,103,
LSID_803,53.119967666,-3.2557142841,104,
LSID_803,53.1200214296,-3.256582537,105,
LSID_803,53.1201794945,-3.2603378195,106,
LSID_803,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,107,
LSID_803,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,108,
LSID_803,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,109,
LSID_803,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,110,
LSID_803,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,111,
LSID_803,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,112,
LSID_803,53.1250261772,-3.2720467738,113,
LSID_803,53.1251584237,-3.2722897944,114,
LSID_803,53.125173203,-3.2725891244,115,
LSID_803,53.1250364848,-3.2727644201,116,
LSID_803,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,117,
LSID_803,53.1235658515,-3.2724220792,118,
LSID_803,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,119,
LSID_803,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,120,
LSID_803,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,121,
LSID_803,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,122,
LSID_803,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,123,
LSID_803,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,124,
LSID_803,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,125,
LSID_803,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,126,
LSID_803,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,127,
LSID_803,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,128,
LSID_803,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,129,
LSID_803,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,130,
LSID_803,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,131,
LSID_803,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,132,
LSID_803,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,133,
LSID_803,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,134,
LSID_803,53.1195796048,-3.2844976032,135,
LSID_803,53.1195796048,-3.2844976032,136,
LSID_803,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,137,
LSID_803,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,138,
LSID_803,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,139,
LSID_803,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,140,
LSID_803,53.1160524829,-3.2980490036,141,
LSID_803,53.1160524829,-3.2980490036,142,
LSID_803,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,143,
LSID_803,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,144,
LSID_803,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,145,
LSID_803,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,146,
LSID_803,53.113641422,-3.306432811,147,
LSID_803,53.1142626486,-3.3063470613,148,
LSID_803,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,149,
LSID_803,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,150,
LSID_803,53.1154276337,-3.306681212,151,
LSID_803,53.1161499754,-3.3072111349,152,
LSID_803,53.1163504327,-3.3077850006,153,
LSID_803,53.1159564552,-3.3084603516,154,
LSID_803,53.1153678892,-3.3088458923,155,
LSID_803,53.1150044809,-3.3091934411,156,
LSID_803,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,157,
LSID_803,53.1148628304,-3.3089949018,158,
LSID_803,53.1141880569,-3.3082273551,159,
LSID_803,53.1140359407,-3.3081629728,160,
LSID_803,53.1137926446,-3.308215349,161,
LSID_803,53.1135406304,-3.3057873052,162,
LSID_803,53.113335576,-3.3056316846,163,
LSID_803,53.1131094348,-3.3057592968,164,
LSID_803,53.1131094348,-3.3057592968,165,
LSID_803,53.1124971952,-3.3058453254,166,
LSID_803,53.1115199436,-3.3056065492,167,
LSID_803,53.1107474186,-3.3055532628,168,
LSID_803,53.1104433466,-3.3054095936,169,
LSID_803,53.1096696955,-3.3046391897,170,
LSID_803,53.1087326533,-3.3031916143,171,
LSID_803,53.1087236667,-3.3031913425,172,
LSID_803,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,173,
LSID_803,53.1074072056,-3.3019116329,174,
LSID_803,53.1072374389,-3.3018168734,175,
LSID_803,53.10324244,-3.3005012406,176,
LSID_803,53.1013942818,-3.3001616874,177,
LSID_803,53.1009464153,-3.300013752,178,
LSID_803,53.0981694829,-3.2982871221,179,
LSID_803,53.0960142328,-3.2964300679,180,
LSID_803,53.0945936379,-3.295625713,181,
LSID_803,53.0940473985,-3.2954300919,182,
LSID_803,53.090830964,-3.2952588005,183,
LSID_803,53.0893361915,-3.2946614093,184,
LSID_803,53.0890512146,-3.294413939,185,
LSID_803,53.0889470006,-3.2949035718,186,
LSID_803,53.0886632125,-3.2953728763,187,
LSID_803,53.0883215999,-3.2961988035,188,
LSID_803,53.0880312983,-3.2972651704,189,
LSID_803,53.0880312983,-3.2972651704,190,
LSID_803,53.0877385437,-3.2985554252,191,
LSID_803,53.0877813986,-3.3003933212,192,
LSID_803,53.0876833721,-3.3011369515,193,
LSID_803,53.0877085414,-3.3021232051,194,
LSID_803,53.087644326,-3.303061964,195,
LSID_803,53.0876364835,-3.3029572051,196,
LSID_803,53.0880077015,-3.3043570815,197,
LSID_803,53.0877304075,-3.3050504868,198,
LSID_803,53.0876604588,-3.3056904341,199,
LSID_803,53.0873045712,-3.3061724022,200,
LSID_803,53.0863954995,-3.308727983,201,
LSID_803,53.0860925344,-3.3093011059,202,
LSID_803,53.0848318834,-3.3103079895,203,
LSID_803,53.084374986,-3.3109809166,204,
LSID_803,53.0832445946,-3.3164707361,205,
LSID_803,53.083131469,-3.3169450489,206,
LSID_803,53.0827712389,-3.3178149235,207,
LSID_803,53.0827712389,-3.3178149235,208,
LSID_803,53.0819387329,-3.3191182388,209,
LSID_803,53.0806536048,-3.3215124195,210,
LSID_803,53.0805800538,-3.3216594592,211,
LSID_803,53.0798570055,-3.3228167017,212,
LSID_803,53.0791583951,-3.3233924322,213,
LSID_803,53.0756657947,-3.3254199492,214,
LSID_803,53.0728471594,-3.3266618388,215,
LSID_803,53.0720619933,-3.3269362263,216,
LSID_803,53.0716570951,-3.3269685541,217,
LSID_803,53.0699604502,-3.3267522011,218,
LSID_803,53.068528578,-3.3269768337,219,
LSID_803,53.0668319321,-3.3267604982,220,
LSID_803,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,221,
LSID_803,53.0635819261,-3.3271829197,222,
LSID_803,53.0626612922,-3.3275127683,223,
LSID_803,53.0616209997,-3.3280926093,224,
LSID_803,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,225,
LSID_803,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,226,
LSID_803,53.0547826914,-3.3326567902,227,
LSID_803,53.0540755485,-3.333187011,228,
LSID_803,53.0536939293,-3.333548229,229,
LSID_803,53.0529904149,-3.3345559671,230,
LSID_803,53.0524937523,-3.3355551508,231,
LSID_803,53.0513914826,-3.3384452294,232,
LSID_803,53.0489896317,-3.3457554034,233,
LSID_803,53.0476309255,-3.3490397692,234,
LSID_803,53.0470910717,-3.3498732196,235,
LSID_803,53.0467677371,-3.3506388323,236,
LSID_803,53.0466805951,-3.3519786936,237,
LSID_803,53.0460633757,-3.3548682699,238,
LSID_803,53.0458804161,-3.3551459605,239,
LSID_803,53.0454994112,-3.3554472685,240,
LSID_803,53.0442687371,-3.3561544898,241,
LSID_803,53.0438534551,-3.3570961179,242,
LSID_803,53.043374197,-3.35891579,243,
LSID_803,53.0433404205,-3.3595113869,244,
LSID_803,53.0435125952,-3.3609637109,245,
LSID_803,53.0435194065,-3.3627240787,246,
LSID_803,53.0434491519,-3.3633632732,247,
LSID_803,53.0433726435,-3.363763604,248,
LSID_803,53.0431698089,-3.3642046934,249,
LSID_803,53.042637981,-3.3651127055,250,
LSID_803,53.042637981,-3.3651127055,251,
LSID_803,53.0422086744,-3.3664863367,252,
LSID_803,53.0419701273,-3.367686989,253,
LSID_803,53.041199018,-3.369855193,254,
LSID_803,53.0393667658,-3.3774933074,255,
LSID_803,53.0393667658,-3.3774933074,256,
LSID_803,53.0379637523,-3.3829670011,257,
LSID_803,53.037463738,-3.3842187285,258,
LSID_803,53.0366879087,-3.3852229551,259,
LSID_803,53.0358263766,-3.3858664619,260,
LSID_803,53.0351986634,-3.3865025325,261,
LSID_803,53.0346701457,-3.3871119422,262,
LSID_803,53.0336733957,-3.3885563523,263,
LSID_803,53.033010419,-3.3891315674,264,
LSID_803,53.0319981868,-3.3895911451,265,
LSID_803,53.0313961933,-3.390332321,266,
LSID_803,53.0310614281,-3.3905154107,267,
LSID_803,53.0294137667,-3.3907308088,268,
LSID_803,53.0286531493,-3.3911984116,269,
LSID_803,53.0268932876,-3.391782933,270,
LSID_803,53.0266143581,-3.3918037728,271,
LSID_803,53.0243919925,-3.3911954552,272,
LSID_803,53.0238189506,-3.3909980949,273,
LSID_803,53.0229073854,-3.3905363872,274,
LSID_803,53.0229073854,-3.3905363872,275,
LSID_803,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,276,
LSID_803,53.0203588485,-3.3886057465,277,
LSID_803,53.0188857027,-3.3869632653,278,
LSID_803,53.0176936756,-3.3858814886,279,
LSID_803,53.0168685228,-3.384945689,280,
LSID_803,53.0145322714,-3.3833056701,281,
LSID_803,53.0129940428,-3.3826155036,282,
LSID_803,53.0127087265,-3.382412604,283,
LSID_803,53.0124968611,-3.3820779017,284,
LSID_803,53.0121826969,-3.3812629495,285,
LSID_803,53.0119181352,-3.3792720437,286,
LSID_803,53.0117071248,-3.3788628624,287,
LSID_803,53.011474166,-3.3787958126,288,
LSID_803,53.0099936327,-3.3793299075,289,
LSID_803,53.0099936327,-3.3793299075,290,
LSID_803,53.0103634638,-3.3792224615,291,
LSID_803,53.0089560313,-3.3796545281,292,
LSID_803,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,293,
LSID_803,53.0076170298,-3.3803868349,294,
LSID_803,53.006309483,-3.3807326041,295,
LSID_803,53.0058506503,-3.3807626686,296,
LSID_803,53.0051602437,-3.3806065001,297,
LSID_803,53.0046412732,-3.3803961952,298,
LSID_803,53.0042133783,-3.3800844801,299,
LSID_803,53.0037631862,-3.3801446318,300,
LSID_803,53.0020109592,-3.3816236643,301,
LSID_803,52.9998792239,-3.3824943847,302,
LSID_803,52.9995928671,-3.3823809244,303,
LSID_803,52.9990412434,-3.3818864596,304,
LSID_803,52.9988520063,-3.381925119,305,
LSID_803,52.9984166688,-3.3822539383,306,
LSID_803,52.9976035488,-3.3826004809,307,
LSID_803,52.9969784521,-3.3830126224,308,
LSID_803,52.9959937188,-3.3834281543,309,
LSID_803,52.9954076864,-3.3835733183,310,
LSID_803,52.9936877558,-3.3845910851,311,
LSID_803,52.9926009623,-3.382962117,312,
LSID_803,52.9926009623,-3.382962117,313,
LSID_803,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,314,
LSID_803,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,315,
LSID_803,52.9881523877,-3.3743135055,316,
LSID_803,52.9877404763,-3.3726170271,317,
LSID_803,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,318,
LSID_803,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,319,
LSID_803,52.9839394999,-3.3701280352,320,
LSID_803,52.9839394999,-3.3701280352,321,
LSID_803,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,322,
LSID_803,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,323,
LSID_803,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,324,
LSID_803,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,325,
LSID_803,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,326,
LSID_803,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,327,
LSID_803,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,328,
LSID_803,52.9814132183,-3.3724759953,329,
LSID_803,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,330,
LSID_803,52.9805711227,-3.3706619156,331,
LSID_803,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,332,
LSID_803,52.9803471441,-3.3705952456,333,
LSID_803,52.9803471441,-3.3705952456,334,
LSID_803,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,335,
LSID_803,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,336,
LSID_803,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,337,
LSID_803,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,338,
LSID_803,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,339,
LSID_803,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,340,
LSID_803,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,341,
LSID_803,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,342,
LSID_803,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,343,
LSID_803,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,344,
LSID_803,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,345,
LSID_803,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,346,
LSID_803,52.9838225023,-3.3701392282,347,
LSID_803,52.9838225023,-3.3701392282,348,
LSID_803,52.9841828252,-3.370076152,349,
LSID_803,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,350,
LSID_803,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,351,
LSID_803,52.9877404763,-3.3726170271,352,
LSID_803,52.9881523877,-3.3743135055,353,
LSID_803,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,354,
LSID_803,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,355,
LSID_803,52.992565536,-3.3829162879,356,
LSID_804,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,0,
LSID_804,53.114223511,-3.3082732544,1,
LSID_804,53.1140357765,-3.3081779087,2,
LSID_804,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,3,
LSID_804,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,4,
LSID_804,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,5,
LSID_804,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,6,
LSID_804,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,7,
LSID_804,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,8,
LSID_804,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,9,
LSID_804,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,10,
LSID_804,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,11,
LSID_804,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,12,
LSID_804,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,13,
LSID_804,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,14,
LSID_804,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,15,
LSID_804,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,16,
LSID_804,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,17,
LSID_804,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,18,
LSID_804,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,19,
LSID_804,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,20,
LSID_804,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,21,
LSID_804,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,22,
LSID_804,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,23,
LSID_804,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,24,
LSID_804,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,25,
LSID_804,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,26,
LSID_804,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,27,
LSID_804,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,28,
LSID_804,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,29,
LSID_804,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,30,
LSID_804,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,31,
LSID_804,53.1235658515,-3.2724220792,32,
LSID_804,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,33,
LSID_804,53.1250364848,-3.2727644201,34,
LSID_804,53.1251921349,-3.2725000158,35,
LSID_804,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,36,
LSID_804,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,37,
LSID_804,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,38,
LSID_804,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,39,
LSID_804,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,40,
LSID_804,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,41,
LSID_804,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,42,
LSID_804,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,43,
LSID_804,53.1201794945,-3.2603378195,44,
LSID_804,53.1200214296,-3.256582537,45,
LSID_804,53.119967666,-3.2557142841,46,
LSID_804,53.1197669567,-3.2551406082,47,
LSID_804,53.1194185183,-3.2549362013,48,
LSID_804,53.1192200207,-3.2550051315,49,
LSID_804,53.1190656694,-3.2551500599,50,
LSID_804,53.1184602462,-3.2562979206,51,
LSID_804,53.1180960424,-3.2567355651,52,
LSID_804,53.1177428748,-3.2569792775,53,
LSID_804,53.117246391,-3.2571739779,54,
LSID_804,53.1168347327,-3.2569976058,55,
LSID_804,53.1163823982,-3.2564166274,56,
LSID_804,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,57,
LSID_804,53.113926965,-3.2505629582,58,
LSID_804,53.1139084767,-3.2497556223,59,
LSID_804,53.114683057,-3.2470438889,60,
LSID_804,53.1150811313,-3.243364953,61,
LSID_804,53.1155281462,-3.2410171322,62,
LSID_804,53.1159701031,-3.240013846,63,
LSID_804,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,64,
LSID_804,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,65,
LSID_804,53.1202832783,-3.231530886,66,
LSID_804,53.1206758672,-3.2300776919,67,
LSID_804,53.1213584785,-3.2257785788,68,
LSID_804,53.1216213385,-3.2246951937,69,
LSID_804,53.1227819437,-3.2219785416,70,
LSID_804,53.1232770503,-3.2210361767,71,
LSID_804,53.1238246929,-3.2202297756,72,
LSID_804,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,73,
LSID_804,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,74,
LSID_804,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,75,
LSID_804,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,76,
LSID_804,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,77,
LSID_804,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,78,
LSID_804,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,79,
LSID_804,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,80,
LSID_804,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,81,
LSID_804,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,82,
LSID_804,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,83,
LSID_804,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,84,
LSID_804,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,85,
LSID_804,53.137506667,-3.214084906,86,
LSID_804,53.137506667,-3.214084906,87,
LSID_804,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,88,
LSID_804,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,89,
LSID_804,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,90,
LSID_804,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,91,
LSID_804,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,92,
LSID_804,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,93,
LSID_804,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,94,
LSID_804,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,95,
LSID_804,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,96,
LSID_804,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,97,
LSID_804,53.1479925815,-3.2119135651,98,
LSID_804,53.1475837593,-3.213217859,99,
LSID_804,53.1475837593,-3.213217859,100,
LSID_804,53.147325269,-3.2138834236,101,
LSID_804,53.1471519263,-3.2141327215,102,
LSID_804,53.146953147,-3.2142317783,103,
LSID_804,53.1469516223,-3.2143812567,104,
LSID_804,53.1474171194,-3.2136916346,105,
LSID_804,53.1479730859,-3.212062541,106,
LSID_804,53.1479854204,-3.2117339335,107,
LSID_804,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,108,
LSID_804,53.1490535897,-3.2092369787,109,
LSID_804,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,110,
LSID_804,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,111,
LSID_804,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,112,
LSID_804,53.1521682234,-3.2034924769,113,
LSID_804,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,114,
LSID_804,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,115,
LSID_804,53.1539868129,-3.200552435,116,
LSID_804,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,117,
LSID_804,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,118,
LSID_804,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,119,
LSID_804,53.1553124886,-3.1920800246,120,
LSID_804,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,121,
LSID_804,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,122,
LSID_804,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,123,
LSID_804,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,124,
LSID_804,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,125,
LSID_804,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,126,
LSID_804,53.1540077777,-3.1813812799,127,
LSID_804,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,128,
LSID_804,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,129,
LSID_804,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,130,
LSID_804,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,131,
LSID_804,53.1532730202,-3.174781221,132,
LSID_804,53.1537564143,-3.1731643861,133,
LSID_804,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,134,
LSID_804,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,135,
LSID_804,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,136,
LSID_804,53.1558893352,-3.168347162,137,
LSID_804,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,138,
LSID_804,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,139,
LSID_804,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,140,
LSID_804,53.1572323607,-3.1652279975,141,
LSID_804,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,142,
LSID_804,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,143,
LSID_804,53.1579885283,-3.1595951514,144,
LSID_804,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,145,
LSID_804,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,146,
LSID_804,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,147,
LSID_804,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,148,
LSID_804,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,149,
LSID_804,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,150,
LSID_804,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,151,
LSID_804,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,152,
LSID_804,53.1627645953,-3.1491190176,153,
LSID_804,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,154,
LSID_804,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,155,
LSID_804,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,156,
LSID_804,53.1662902483,-3.1423920316,157,
LSID_804,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,158,
LSID_804,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,159,
LSID_804,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,160,
LSID_804,53.1681060226,-3.1405254689,161,
LSID_804,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,162,
LSID_804,53.1690589777,-3.1395783637,163,
LSID_804,53.1695216141,-3.1391418285,164,
LSID_804,53.1697682717,-3.1387294843,165,
LSID_804,53.1699644152,-3.1388992391,166,
LSID_804,53.1700996513,-3.1388579409,167,
LSID_804,53.1702023709,-3.1384567387,168,
LSID_804,53.1701504498,-3.1382459227,169,
LSID_804,53.1698484607,-3.1378639288,170,
LSID_804,53.1687865632,-3.1370429691,171,
LSID_804,53.1685927012,-3.1366339351,172,
LSID_804,53.1684309328,-3.1366296591,173,
LSID_804,53.1683160983,-3.1364171914,174,
LSID_804,53.1674610313,-3.1346443737,175,
LSID_804,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,176,
LSID_804,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,177,
LSID_804,53.1660216171,-3.1290866552,178,
LSID_804,53.165932963,-3.1280073077,179,
LSID_804,53.1657605836,-3.1272249417,180,
LSID_804,53.1651428007,-3.1260120823,181,
LSID_804,53.1651359345,-3.1257875276,182,
LSID_804,53.1652735695,-3.1254919631,183,
LSID_804,53.1652577151,-3.1252671726,184,
LSID_804,53.1649389804,-3.124750252,185,
LSID_804,53.1646360998,-3.1244581258,186,
LSID_804,53.163737467,-3.1225200272,187,
LSID_804,53.1635067601,-3.1221998929,188,
LSID_804,53.1631322572,-3.121876011,189,
LSID_804,53.1620863897,-3.1212504402,190,
LSID_804,53.1612653392,-3.1206158006,191,
LSID_804,53.1605362665,-3.1197592296,192,
LSID_804,53.159043837,-3.1188230067,193,
LSID_804,53.1565929958,-3.1175179714,194,
LSID_804,53.1557918616,-3.1166746319,195,
LSID_804,53.1554468273,-3.1160824331,196,
LSID_804,53.1547555995,-3.1140605708,197,
LSID_804,53.1538124386,-3.1101330572,198,
LSID_804,53.1537553631,-3.1075743911,199,
LSID_804,53.1538030266,-3.1053474184,200,
LSID_804,53.1542284028,-3.1021281743,201,
LSID_804,53.1543322438,-3.1006204262,202,
LSID_804,53.1541909067,-3.0984035466,203,
LSID_804,53.1542643027,-3.0943377947,204,
LSID_804,53.1541448722,-3.0926598572,205,
LSID_804,53.1538633726,-3.0910077283,206,
LSID_804,53.1536344439,-3.0885195128,207,
LSID_804,53.1535322406,-3.082968905,208,
LSID_804,53.1532222576,-3.0804787178,209,
LSID_804,53.1532490023,-3.0785203984,210,
LSID_804,53.154498778,-3.071523086,211,
LSID_804,53.1554331054,-3.0675833151,212,
LSID_804,53.1563449124,-3.0611153921,213,
LSID_804,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,214,
LSID_804,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,215,
LSID_804,53.1570959627,-3.0575296569,216,
LSID_804,53.1578295761,-3.054885579,217,
LSID_804,53.1579728614,-3.0539319255,218,
LSID_804,53.1579367782,-3.0508950297,219,
LSID_804,53.1582590989,-3.0459375686,220,
LSID_804,53.157946114,-3.0437015568,221,
LSID_804,53.1576752333,-3.0428126031,222,
LSID_804,53.1577587389,-3.0425155144,223,
LSID_804,53.1576201751,-3.0419139324,224,
LSID_804,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,225,
LSID_804,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,226,
LSID_804,53.1556508577,-3.0295882591,227,
LSID_804,53.1548778236,-3.0264591965,228,
LSID_804,53.1547775755,-3.0255744839,229,
LSID_804,53.1548286925,-3.0248578813,230,
LSID_804,53.1549513193,-3.0241878434,231,
LSID_804,53.1552457329,-3.0234022506,232,
LSID_804,53.1581699588,-3.0188953559,233,
LSID_804,53.1588637505,-3.0176554855,234,
LSID_804,53.1594621126,-3.0160095029,235,
LSID_804,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,236,
LSID_804,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,237,
LSID_804,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,238,
LSID_804,53.1605465787,-3.008990571,239,
LSID_804,53.1608741835,-3.008519642,240,
LSID_804,53.1609882377,-3.0077894367,241,
LSID_804,53.1613926703,-3.0067369754,242,
LSID_804,53.1618281166,-3.0062685432,243,
LSID_804,53.1618793706,-3.0055218907,244,
LSID_804,53.1630567023,-3.0012865459,245,
LSID_804,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,246,
LSID_804,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,247,
LSID_804,53.1630660543,-2.9991029777,248,
LSID_804,53.1632450951,-2.998119942,249,
LSID_804,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,250,
LSID_804,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,251,
LSID_804,53.1664125061,-2.991282586,252,
LSID_804,53.1669225301,-2.9904865694,253,
LSID_804,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,254,
LSID_804,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,255,
LSID_804,53.1679583014,-2.9891641058,256,
LSID_804,53.1684725309,-2.9878595163,257,
LSID_804,53.1686356719,-2.9876987113,258,
LSID_804,53.169174678,-2.9877410114,259,
LSID_804,53.1694119517,-2.9873126326,260,
LSID_804,53.1697173387,-2.9829962823,261,
LSID_804,53.1700114956,-2.9811180685,262,
LSID_804,53.1704580294,-2.978196101,263,
LSID_804,53.1704713161,-2.9776728038,264,
LSID_804,53.1703597559,-2.9770269895,265,
LSID_804,53.170567575,-2.9768970716,266,
LSID_804,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,267,
LSID_804,53.170483096,-2.9762369128,268,
LSID_804,53.1702762586,-2.9762471766,269,
LSID_804,53.1700191279,-2.9747154364,270,
LSID_804,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,271,
LSID_804,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,272,
LSID_804,53.1685158716,-2.9749655874,273,
LSID_804,53.1684091224,-2.9748285337,274,
LSID_804,53.168318879,-2.9748713655,275,
LSID_804,53.1684117407,-2.9756064748,276,
LSID_804,53.1683796297,-2.976234035,277,
LSID_804,53.1681411688,-2.976812029,278,
LSID_804,53.1679891156,-2.9767188203,279,
LSID_804,53.1678623078,-2.9768356126,280,
LSID_804,53.1678331363,-2.9771042131,281,
LSID_804,53.1679565078,-2.9774061986,282,
LSID_804,53.1681186529,-2.9773650067,283,
LSID_804,53.1682097563,-2.9772174854,284,
LSID_804,53.1687030923,-2.9773483719,285,
LSID_804,53.1692514585,-2.9773458764,286,
LSID_804,53.1697386299,-2.9771325538,287,
LSID_804,53.170163992,-2.9767831832,288,
LSID_804,53.1703327931,-2.9770263768,289,
LSID_804,53.1705039256,-2.9769853855,290,
LSID_804,53.1706133718,-2.9767933919,291,
LSID_804,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,292,
LSID_804,53.1705186786,-2.9762826007,293,
LSID_804,53.1708029329,-2.9756008905,294,
LSID_804,53.170979577,-2.974886811,295,
LSID_804,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,296,
LSID_804,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,297,
LSID_804,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,298,
LSID_804,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,299,
LSID_804,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,300,
LSID_804,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,301,
LSID_804,53.1757097233,-2.9445468433,302,
LSID_804,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,303,
LSID_804,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,304,
LSID_804,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,305,
LSID_804,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,306,
LSID_804,53.178769942,-2.924578873,307,
LSID_804,53.178769942,-2.924578873,308,
LSID_804,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,309,
LSID_804,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,310,
LSID_804,53.1797923463,-2.9179123331,311,
LSID_804,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,312,
LSID_804,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,313,
LSID_804,53.1798817636,-2.9168069669,314,
LSID_804,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,315,
LSID_804,53.1796806866,-2.9160694853,316,
LSID_804,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,317,
LSID_804,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,318,
LSID_804,53.1793314113,-2.9147303351,319,
LSID_804,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,320,
LSID_804,53.1786806666,-2.9128461412,321,
LSID_804,53.1785174635,-2.9118551368,322,
LSID_804,53.1785603983,-2.9109433217,323,
LSID_804,53.1786231982,-2.9109596153,324,
LSID_804,53.1785985232,-2.9106598378,325,
LSID_804,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,326,
LSID_804,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,327,
LSID_804,53.1794570674,-2.9017899903,328,
LSID_804,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,329,
LSID_804,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,330,
LSID_804,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,331,
LSID_804,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,332,
LSID_804,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,333,
LSID_804,53.1799594254,-2.8983589957,334,
LSID_804,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,335,
LSID_804,53.1800097792,-2.8976418141,336,
LSID_804,53.1799966507,-2.8969981222,337,
LSID_804,53.180440995,-2.896483678,338,
LSID_804,53.180693554,-2.8963692383,339,
LSID_804,53.1840580257,-2.8960353673,340,
LSID_804,53.1857878505,-2.8943205055,341,
LSID_804,53.1864662026,-2.8937659361,342,
LSID_804,53.1867011201,-2.8936062013,343,
LSID_804,53.1868706529,-2.8937743484,344,
LSID_804,53.1870689456,-2.8937036445,345,
LSID_804,53.1871878076,-2.8934367339,346,
LSID_804,53.1871637619,-2.893047126,347,
LSID_804,53.1872739711,-2.8927351361,348,
LSID_804,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,349,
LSID_804,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,350,
LSID_804,53.1883982076,-2.8914564409,351,
LSID_804,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,352,
LSID_804,53.1888332777,-2.8897742786,353,
LSID_804,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,354,
LSID_804,53.188838753,-2.8890410447,355,
LSID_804,53.1889878054,-2.8883407115,356,
LSID_804,53.1891712433,-2.8878506133,357,
LSID_804,53.1894886043,-2.8874830087,358,
LSID_804,53.1895894768,-2.8872156947,359,
LSID_804,53.189584055,-2.8867366538,360,
LSID_804,53.1894085311,-2.8861643056,361,
LSID_804,53.1895739846,-2.8856738227,362,
LSID_804,53.1902297801,-2.8845199343,363,
LSID_804,53.1914842926,-2.8850546459,364,
LSID_804,53.1916544077,-2.8839356067,365,
LSID_804,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,366,
LSID_804,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,367,
LSID_804,53.1916723833,-2.8839359766,368,
LSID_804,53.1918559143,-2.8834308638,369,
LSID_804,53.1923050824,-2.8834700349,370,
LSID_804,53.1924497752,-2.8833532702,371,
LSID_804,53.192775216,-2.8818931334,372,
LSID_804,53.1959928315,-2.88074672,373,
LSID_804,53.1964359999,-2.8803815838,374,
LSID_804,53.1965505179,-2.8806982788,375,
LSID_805,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,0,
LSID_805,53.114223511,-3.3082732544,1,
LSID_805,53.1140357765,-3.3081779087,2,
LSID_805,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,3,
LSID_805,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,4,
LSID_805,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,5,
LSID_805,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,6,
LSID_805,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,7,
LSID_805,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,8,
LSID_805,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,9,
LSID_805,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,10,
LSID_805,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,11,
LSID_805,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,12,
LSID_805,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,13,
LSID_805,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,14,
LSID_805,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,15,
LSID_805,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,16,
LSID_805,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,17,
LSID_805,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,18,
LSID_805,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,19,
LSID_805,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,20,
LSID_805,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,21,
LSID_805,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,22,
LSID_805,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,23,
LSID_805,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,24,
LSID_805,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,25,
LSID_805,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,26,
LSID_805,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,27,
LSID_805,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,28,
LSID_805,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,29,
LSID_805,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,30,
LSID_805,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,31,
LSID_805,53.1235658515,-3.2724220792,32,
LSID_805,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,33,
LSID_805,53.1250364848,-3.2727644201,34,
LSID_805,53.1251921349,-3.2725000158,35,
LSID_805,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,36,
LSID_805,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,37,
LSID_805,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,38,
LSID_805,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,39,
LSID_805,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,40,
LSID_805,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,41,
LSID_805,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,42,
LSID_805,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,43,
LSID_805,53.1201794945,-3.2603378195,44,
LSID_805,53.1200214296,-3.256582537,45,
LSID_805,53.119967666,-3.2557142841,46,
LSID_805,53.1197669567,-3.2551406082,47,
LSID_805,53.1194185183,-3.2549362013,48,
LSID_805,53.1192200207,-3.2550051315,49,
LSID_805,53.1190656694,-3.2551500599,50,
LSID_805,53.1184602462,-3.2562979206,51,
LSID_805,53.1180960424,-3.2567355651,52,
LSID_805,53.1177428748,-3.2569792775,53,
LSID_805,53.117246391,-3.2571739779,54,
LSID_805,53.1168347327,-3.2569976058,55,
LSID_805,53.1163823982,-3.2564166274,56,
LSID_805,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,57,
LSID_805,53.113926965,-3.2505629582,58,
LSID_805,53.1139084767,-3.2497556223,59,
LSID_805,53.114683057,-3.2470438889,60,
LSID_805,53.1150811313,-3.243364953,61,
LSID_805,53.1155281462,-3.2410171322,62,
LSID_805,53.1159701031,-3.240013846,63,
LSID_805,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,64,
LSID_805,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,65,
LSID_805,53.1202832783,-3.231530886,66,
LSID_805,53.1206758672,-3.2300776919,67,
LSID_805,53.1213584785,-3.2257785788,68,
LSID_805,53.1216213385,-3.2246951937,69,
LSID_805,53.1227819437,-3.2219785416,70,
LSID_805,53.1232770503,-3.2210361767,71,
LSID_805,53.1238246929,-3.2202297756,72,
LSID_805,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,73,
LSID_805,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,74,
LSID_805,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,75,
LSID_805,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,76,
LSID_805,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,77,
LSID_805,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,78,
LSID_805,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,79,
LSID_805,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,80,
LSID_805,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,81,
LSID_805,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,82,
LSID_805,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,83,
LSID_805,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,84,
LSID_805,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,85,
LSID_805,53.137506667,-3.214084906,86,
LSID_805,53.137506667,-3.214084906,87,
LSID_805,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,88,
LSID_805,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,89,
LSID_805,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,90,
LSID_805,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,91,
LSID_805,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,92,
LSID_805,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,93,
LSID_805,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,94,
LSID_805,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,95,
LSID_805,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,96,
LSID_805,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,97,
LSID_805,53.1485224749,-3.2101939778,98,
LSID_805,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,99,
LSID_805,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,100,
LSID_805,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,101,
LSID_805,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,102,
LSID_805,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,103,
LSID_805,53.1539868129,-3.200552435,104,
LSID_805,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,105,
LSID_805,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,106,
LSID_805,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,107,
LSID_805,53.1553124886,-3.1920800246,108,
LSID_805,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,109,
LSID_805,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,110,
LSID_805,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,111,
LSID_805,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,112,
LSID_805,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,113,
LSID_805,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,114,
LSID_805,53.1540077777,-3.1813812799,115,
LSID_805,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,116,
LSID_805,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,117,
LSID_805,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,118,
LSID_805,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,119,
LSID_805,53.1532730202,-3.174781221,120,
LSID_805,53.1537564143,-3.1731643861,121,
LSID_805,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,122,
LSID_805,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,123,
LSID_805,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,124,
LSID_805,53.1558893352,-3.168347162,125,
LSID_805,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,126,
LSID_805,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,127,
LSID_805,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,128,
LSID_805,53.1572323607,-3.1652279975,129,
LSID_805,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,130,
LSID_805,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,131,
LSID_805,53.1579885283,-3.1595951514,132,
LSID_805,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,133,
LSID_805,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,134,
LSID_805,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,135,
LSID_805,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,136,
LSID_805,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,137,
LSID_805,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,138,
LSID_805,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,139,
LSID_805,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,140,
LSID_805,53.1627645953,-3.1491190176,141,
LSID_805,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,142,
LSID_805,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,143,
LSID_805,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,144,
LSID_805,53.1662902483,-3.1423920316,145,
LSID_805,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,146,
LSID_805,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,147,
LSID_805,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,148,
LSID_805,53.1681060226,-3.1405254689,149,
LSID_805,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,150,
LSID_805,53.1690589777,-3.1395783637,151,
LSID_805,53.1695216141,-3.1391418285,152,
LSID_805,53.1697682717,-3.1387294843,153,
LSID_805,53.1699644152,-3.1388992391,154,
LSID_805,53.1700996513,-3.1388579409,155,
LSID_805,53.1702023709,-3.1384567387,156,
LSID_805,53.1701504498,-3.1382459227,157,
LSID_805,53.1698484607,-3.1378639288,158,
LSID_805,53.1687865632,-3.1370429691,159,
LSID_805,53.1685927012,-3.1366339351,160,
LSID_805,53.1684309328,-3.1366296591,161,
LSID_805,53.1683160983,-3.1364171914,162,
LSID_805,53.1674610313,-3.1346443737,163,
LSID_805,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,164,
LSID_805,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,165,
LSID_805,53.1660216171,-3.1290866552,166,
LSID_805,53.165932963,-3.1280073077,167,
LSID_805,53.1657605836,-3.1272249417,168,
LSID_805,53.1651428007,-3.1260120823,169,
LSID_805,53.1651359345,-3.1257875276,170,
LSID_805,53.1652735695,-3.1254919631,171,
LSID_805,53.1652577151,-3.1252671726,172,
LSID_805,53.1649389804,-3.124750252,173,
LSID_805,53.1646360998,-3.1244581258,174,
LSID_805,53.163737467,-3.1225200272,175,
LSID_805,53.1635067601,-3.1221998929,176,
LSID_805,53.1631322572,-3.121876011,177,
LSID_805,53.1620863897,-3.1212504402,178,
LSID_805,53.1612653392,-3.1206158006,179,
LSID_805,53.1605362665,-3.1197592296,180,
LSID_805,53.159043837,-3.1188230067,181,
LSID_805,53.1565929958,-3.1175179714,182,
LSID_805,53.1557918616,-3.1166746319,183,
LSID_805,53.1554468273,-3.1160824331,184,
LSID_805,53.1547555995,-3.1140605708,185,
LSID_805,53.1538124386,-3.1101330572,186,
LSID_805,53.1537553631,-3.1075743911,187,
LSID_805,53.1538030266,-3.1053474184,188,
LSID_805,53.1542284028,-3.1021281743,189,
LSID_805,53.1543322438,-3.1006204262,190,
LSID_805,53.1541909067,-3.0984035466,191,
LSID_805,53.1542643027,-3.0943377947,192,
LSID_805,53.1541448722,-3.0926598572,193,
LSID_805,53.1538633726,-3.0910077283,194,
LSID_805,53.1536344439,-3.0885195128,195,
LSID_805,53.1535322406,-3.082968905,196,
LSID_805,53.1532222576,-3.0804787178,197,
LSID_805,53.1532490023,-3.0785203984,198,
LSID_805,53.154498778,-3.071523086,199,
LSID_805,53.1554331054,-3.0675833151,200,
LSID_805,53.1563449124,-3.0611153921,201,
LSID_805,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,202,
LSID_805,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,203,
LSID_805,53.1570959627,-3.0575296569,204,
LSID_805,53.1578295761,-3.054885579,205,
LSID_805,53.1579728614,-3.0539319255,206,
LSID_805,53.1579367782,-3.0508950297,207,
LSID_805,53.1582590989,-3.0459375686,208,
LSID_805,53.157946114,-3.0437015568,209,
LSID_805,53.1576752333,-3.0428126031,210,
LSID_805,53.1577587389,-3.0425155144,211,
LSID_805,53.1576201751,-3.0419139324,212,
LSID_805,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,213,
LSID_805,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,214,
LSID_805,53.1556508577,-3.0295882591,215,
LSID_805,53.1548778236,-3.0264591965,216,
LSID_805,53.1547775755,-3.0255744839,217,
LSID_805,53.1548286925,-3.0248578813,218,
LSID_805,53.1549513193,-3.0241878434,219,
LSID_805,53.1552457329,-3.0234022506,220,
LSID_805,53.1581699588,-3.0188953559,221,
LSID_805,53.1588637505,-3.0176554855,222,
LSID_805,53.1594621126,-3.0160095029,223,
LSID_805,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,224,
LSID_805,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,225,
LSID_805,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,226,
LSID_805,53.1605465787,-3.008990571,227,
LSID_805,53.1608741835,-3.008519642,228,
LSID_805,53.1609882377,-3.0077894367,229,
LSID_805,53.1613926703,-3.0067369754,230,
LSID_805,53.1618281166,-3.0062685432,231,
LSID_805,53.1618793706,-3.0055218907,232,
LSID_805,53.1630567023,-3.0012865459,233,
LSID_805,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,234,
LSID_805,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,235,
LSID_805,53.1630660543,-2.9991029777,236,
LSID_805,53.1632450951,-2.998119942,237,
LSID_805,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,238,
LSID_805,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,239,
LSID_805,53.1664125061,-2.991282586,240,
LSID_805,53.1669225301,-2.9904865694,241,
LSID_805,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,242,
LSID_805,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,243,
LSID_805,53.1679583014,-2.9891641058,244,
LSID_805,53.1684725309,-2.9878595163,245,
LSID_805,53.1686356719,-2.9876987113,246,
LSID_805,53.169174678,-2.9877410114,247,
LSID_805,53.1694119517,-2.9873126326,248,
LSID_805,53.1697173387,-2.9829962823,249,
LSID_805,53.1700114956,-2.9811180685,250,
LSID_805,53.1704580294,-2.978196101,251,
LSID_805,53.1704713161,-2.9776728038,252,
LSID_805,53.1703597559,-2.9770269895,253,
LSID_805,53.170567575,-2.9768970716,254,
LSID_805,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,255,
LSID_805,53.170483096,-2.9762369128,256,
LSID_805,53.1702762586,-2.9762471766,257,
LSID_805,53.1700191279,-2.9747154364,258,
LSID_805,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,259,
LSID_805,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,260,
LSID_805,53.1685158716,-2.9749655874,261,
LSID_805,53.1684091224,-2.9748285337,262,
LSID_805,53.168318879,-2.9748713655,263,
LSID_805,53.1684117407,-2.9756064748,264,
LSID_805,53.1683796297,-2.976234035,265,
LSID_805,53.1681411688,-2.976812029,266,
LSID_805,53.1679891156,-2.9767188203,267,
LSID_805,53.1678623078,-2.9768356126,268,
LSID_805,53.1678331363,-2.9771042131,269,
LSID_805,53.1679565078,-2.9774061986,270,
LSID_805,53.1681186529,-2.9773650067,271,
LSID_805,53.1682097563,-2.9772174854,272,
LSID_805,53.1687030923,-2.9773483719,273,
LSID_805,53.1692514585,-2.9773458764,274,
LSID_805,53.1697386299,-2.9771325538,275,
LSID_805,53.170163992,-2.9767831832,276,
LSID_805,53.1703327931,-2.9770263768,277,
LSID_805,53.1705039256,-2.9769853855,278,
LSID_805,53.1706133718,-2.9767933919,279,
LSID_805,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,280,
LSID_805,53.1705186786,-2.9762826007,281,
LSID_805,53.1708029329,-2.9756008905,282,
LSID_805,53.170979577,-2.974886811,283,
LSID_805,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,284,
LSID_805,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,285,
LSID_805,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,286,
LSID_805,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,287,
LSID_805,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,288,
LSID_805,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,289,
LSID_805,53.1757097233,-2.9445468433,290,
LSID_805,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,291,
LSID_805,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,292,
LSID_805,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,293,
LSID_805,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,294,
LSID_805,53.178769942,-2.924578873,295,
LSID_805,53.178769942,-2.924578873,296,
LSID_805,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,297,
LSID_805,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,298,
LSID_805,53.1797923463,-2.9179123331,299,
LSID_805,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,300,
LSID_805,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,301,
LSID_805,53.1798817636,-2.9168069669,302,
LSID_805,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,303,
LSID_805,53.1796806866,-2.9160694853,304,
LSID_805,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,305,
LSID_805,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,306,
LSID_805,53.1793314113,-2.9147303351,307,
LSID_805,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,308,
LSID_805,53.1786806666,-2.9128461412,309,
LSID_805,53.1785174635,-2.9118551368,310,
LSID_805,53.1785603983,-2.9109433217,311,
LSID_805,53.1786231982,-2.9109596153,312,
LSID_805,53.1785985232,-2.9106598378,313,
LSID_805,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,314,
LSID_805,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,315,
LSID_805,53.1794570674,-2.9017899903,316,
LSID_805,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,317,
LSID_805,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,318,
LSID_805,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,319,
LSID_805,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,320,
LSID_805,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,321,
LSID_805,53.1799594254,-2.8983589957,322,
LSID_805,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,323,
LSID_805,53.1800097792,-2.8976418141,324,
LSID_805,53.1799966507,-2.8969981222,325,
LSID_805,53.180440995,-2.896483678,326,
LSID_805,53.180693554,-2.8963692383,327,
LSID_805,53.1840580257,-2.8960353673,328,
LSID_805,53.1857878505,-2.8943205055,329,
LSID_805,53.1864662026,-2.8937659361,330,
LSID_805,53.1867011201,-2.8936062013,331,
LSID_805,53.1868706529,-2.8937743484,332,
LSID_805,53.1870689456,-2.8937036445,333,
LSID_805,53.1871878076,-2.8934367339,334,
LSID_805,53.1871637619,-2.893047126,335,
LSID_805,53.1872739711,-2.8927351361,336,
LSID_805,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,337,
LSID_805,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,338,
LSID_805,53.1883982076,-2.8914564409,339,
LSID_805,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,340,
LSID_805,53.1888332777,-2.8897742786,341,
LSID_805,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,342,
LSID_805,53.188838753,-2.8890410447,343,
LSID_805,53.1889878054,-2.8883407115,344,
LSID_805,53.1891712433,-2.8878506133,345,
LSID_805,53.1894886043,-2.8874830087,346,
LSID_805,53.1895894768,-2.8872156947,347,
LSID_805,53.189584055,-2.8867366538,348,
LSID_805,53.1894085311,-2.8861643056,349,
LSID_805,53.1895739846,-2.8856738227,350,
LSID_805,53.1902297801,-2.8845199343,351,
LSID_805,53.1914842926,-2.8850546459,352,
LSID_805,53.1916544077,-2.8839356067,353,
LSID_805,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,354,
LSID_805,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,355,
LSID_805,53.1916723833,-2.8839359766,356,
LSID_805,53.1918559143,-2.8834308638,357,
LSID_805,53.1923050824,-2.8834700349,358,
LSID_805,53.1924497752,-2.8833532702,359,
LSID_805,53.192775216,-2.8818931334,360,
LSID_805,53.1959928315,-2.88074672,361,
LSID_805,53.1964359999,-2.8803815838,362,
LSID_805,53.1965505179,-2.8806982788,363,
LSID_806,52.9813155691,-3.3723686337,0,
LSID_806,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,1,
LSID_806,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,2,
LSID_806,52.980383434,-3.3705666049,3,
LSID_806,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,4,
LSID_806,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,5,
LSID_806,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,6,
LSID_806,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,7,
LSID_806,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,8,
LSID_806,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,9,
LSID_806,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,10,
LSID_806,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,11,
LSID_806,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,12,
LSID_806,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,13,
LSID_806,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,14,
LSID_806,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,15,
LSID_806,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,16,
LSID_806,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,17,
LSID_806,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,18,
LSID_806,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,19,
LSID_806,52.9882915234,-3.3747201567,20,
LSID_806,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,21,
LSID_806,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,22,
LSID_806,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,23,
LSID_806,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,24,
LSID_806,52.9936877558,-3.3845910851,25,
LSID_806,52.9954076864,-3.3835733183,26,
LSID_806,52.9959937188,-3.3834281543,27,
LSID_806,52.9969784521,-3.3830126224,28,
LSID_806,52.9976035488,-3.3826004809,29,
LSID_806,52.9984166688,-3.3822539383,30,
LSID_806,52.9988520063,-3.381925119,31,
LSID_806,52.9990412434,-3.3818864596,32,
LSID_806,52.9995928671,-3.3823809244,33,
LSID_806,52.9998792239,-3.3824943847,34,
LSID_806,53.0020109592,-3.3816236643,35,
LSID_806,53.0037631862,-3.3801446318,36,
LSID_806,53.0042133783,-3.3800844801,37,
LSID_806,53.0047663928,-3.3804598008,38,
LSID_806,53.0058506503,-3.3807626686,39,
LSID_806,53.006705756,-3.3806707343,40,
LSID_806,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,41,
LSID_806,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,42,
LSID_806,53.0088656471,-3.3796963588,43,
LSID_806,53.0095695366,-3.3794654306,44,
LSID_806,53.011653724,-3.378816443,45,
LSID_806,53.0119181352,-3.3792720437,46,
LSID_806,53.0121826969,-3.3812629495,47,
LSID_806,53.0124968611,-3.3820779017,48,
LSID_806,53.0127087265,-3.382412604,49,
LSID_806,53.0129940428,-3.3826155036,50,
LSID_806,53.0145322714,-3.3833056701,51,
LSID_806,53.0168685228,-3.384945689,52,
LSID_806,53.0176936756,-3.3858814886,53,
LSID_806,53.0188857027,-3.3869632653,54,
LSID_806,53.0203588485,-3.3886057465,55,
LSID_806,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,56,
LSID_806,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,57,
LSID_806,53.0238189506,-3.3909980949,58,
LSID_806,53.0266143581,-3.3918037728,59,
LSID_806,53.0273529931,-3.3916784479,60,
LSID_806,53.028553775,-3.3912399472,61,
LSID_806,53.0294137667,-3.3907308088,62,
LSID_806,53.0308538678,-3.3905832934,63,
LSID_806,53.0313961933,-3.390332321,64,
LSID_806,53.0319981868,-3.3895911451,65,
LSID_806,53.033010419,-3.3891315674,66,
LSID_806,53.0336733957,-3.3885563523,67,
LSID_806,53.0346701457,-3.3871119422,68,
LSID_806,53.0351986634,-3.3865025325,69,
LSID_806,53.0358263766,-3.3858664619,70,
LSID_806,53.0366879087,-3.3852229551,71,
LSID_806,53.037463738,-3.3842187285,72,
LSID_806,53.0379637523,-3.3829670011,73,
LSID_806,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,74,
LSID_806,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,75,
LSID_806,53.041199018,-3.369855193,76,
LSID_806,53.0419701273,-3.367686989,77,
LSID_806,53.0423023086,-3.3661611436,78,
LSID_806,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,79,
LSID_806,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,80,
LSID_806,53.0433726435,-3.363763604,81,
LSID_806,53.043507515,-3.3629772849,82,
LSID_806,53.0435125952,-3.3609637109,83,
LSID_806,53.043352475,-3.3592432694,84,
LSID_806,53.0434137209,-3.3586037867,85,
LSID_806,53.0438534551,-3.3570961179,86,
LSID_806,53.0442687371,-3.3561544898,87,
LSID_806,53.0454994112,-3.3554472685,88,
LSID_806,53.0458804161,-3.3551459605,89,
LSID_806,53.0460633757,-3.3548682699,90,
LSID_806,53.0466805951,-3.3519786936,91,
LSID_806,53.0467677371,-3.3506388323,92,
LSID_806,53.0470910717,-3.3498732196,93,
LSID_806,53.0476309255,-3.3490397692,94,
LSID_806,53.0489896317,-3.3457554034,95,
LSID_806,53.0513914826,-3.3384452294,96,
LSID_806,53.0524937523,-3.3355551508,97,
LSID_806,53.0529904149,-3.3345559671,98,
LSID_806,53.0536939293,-3.333548229,99,
LSID_806,53.0540755485,-3.333187011,100,
LSID_806,53.0547826914,-3.3326567902,101,
LSID_806,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,102,
LSID_806,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,103,
LSID_806,53.0616209997,-3.3280926093,104,
LSID_806,53.0626612922,-3.3275127683,105,
LSID_806,53.0635819261,-3.3271829197,106,
LSID_806,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,107,
LSID_806,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,108,
LSID_806,53.0668319321,-3.3267604982,109,
LSID_806,53.068528578,-3.3269768337,110,
LSID_806,53.0699604502,-3.3267522011,111,
LSID_806,53.0716570951,-3.3269685541,112,
LSID_806,53.0722423918,-3.326882068,113,
LSID_806,53.0756657947,-3.3254199492,114,
LSID_806,53.0791583951,-3.3233924322,115,
LSID_806,53.0798570055,-3.3228167017,116,
LSID_806,53.0802590539,-3.3222318628,117,
LSID_806,53.0802775248,-3.3221876414,118,
LSID_806,53.0819387329,-3.3191182388,119,
LSID_806,53.0827895428,-3.3177856226,120,
LSID_806,53.083131469,-3.3169450489,121,
LSID_806,53.0844578396,-3.3108042674,122,
LSID_806,53.0848318834,-3.3103079895,123,
LSID_806,53.0860925344,-3.3093011059,124,
LSID_806,53.0863954995,-3.308727983,125,
LSID_806,53.0873045712,-3.3061724022,126,
LSID_806,53.0876604588,-3.3056904341,127,
LSID_806,53.0877304075,-3.3050504868,128,
LSID_806,53.0880077015,-3.3043570815,129,
LSID_806,53.087644326,-3.303061964,130,
LSID_806,53.0876376277,-3.3028527177,131,
LSID_806,53.0876667125,-3.302659484,132,
LSID_806,53.0878819031,-3.3027107794,133,
LSID_806,53.0882165357,-3.3025267728,134,
LSID_806,53.0890661826,-3.301283198,135,
LSID_806,53.0898398449,-3.3004105957,136,
LSID_806,53.0909898014,-3.2996538326,137,
LSID_806,53.092153489,-3.2992857083,138,
LSID_806,53.0932972461,-3.2990961682,139,
LSID_806,53.0941544058,-3.298808381,140,
LSID_806,53.096949702,-3.2972049445,141,
LSID_806,53.0981694829,-3.2982871221,142,
LSID_806,53.1004369464,-3.2997444731,143,
LSID_806,53.1010985366,-3.3000780853,144,
LSID_806,53.10324244,-3.3005012406,145,
LSID_806,53.1072374389,-3.3018168734,146,
LSID_806,53.1070670187,-3.3017818486,147,
LSID_806,53.1077826854,-3.3021022404,148,
LSID_806,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,149,
LSID_806,53.1088383673,-3.3033890189,150,
LSID_806,53.1093064802,-3.3041501383,151,
LSID_806,53.1100601962,-3.3050991969,152,
LSID_806,53.1105057618,-3.3054563033,153,
LSID_806,53.1107474186,-3.3055532628,154,
LSID_806,53.1115199436,-3.3056065492,155,
LSID_806,53.1124971952,-3.3058453254,156,
LSID_806,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,157,
LSID_806,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,158,
LSID_806,53.1134342653,-3.3056496158,159,
LSID_806,53.1135406304,-3.3057873052,160,
LSID_806,53.113641422,-3.306432811,161,
LSID_806,53.1142716352,-3.3063473338,162,
LSID_806,53.1148461251,-3.3064245173,163,
LSID_806,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,164,
LSID_806,53.1154276337,-3.306681212,165,
LSID_806,53.1161499754,-3.3072111349,166,
LSID_806,53.1163504327,-3.3077850006,167,
LSID_806,53.1159564552,-3.3084603516,168,
LSID_806,53.1153678892,-3.3088458923,169,
LSID_806,53.1150044809,-3.3091934411,170,
LSID_806,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,171,
LSID_806,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,172,
LSID_806,53.114223511,-3.3082732544,173,
LSID_806,53.1140357765,-3.3081779087,174,
LSID_806,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,175,
LSID_806,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,176,
LSID_806,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,177,
LSID_806,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,178,
LSID_806,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,179,
LSID_806,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,180,
LSID_806,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,181,
LSID_806,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,182,
LSID_806,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,183,
LSID_806,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,184,
LSID_806,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,185,
LSID_806,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,186,
LSID_806,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,187,
LSID_806,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,188,
LSID_806,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,189,
LSID_806,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,190,
LSID_806,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,191,
LSID_806,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,192,
LSID_806,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,193,
LSID_806,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,194,
LSID_806,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,195,
LSID_806,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,196,
LSID_806,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,197,
LSID_806,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,198,
LSID_806,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,199,
LSID_806,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,200,
LSID_806,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,201,
LSID_806,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,202,
LSID_806,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,203,
LSID_806,53.1235658515,-3.2724220792,204,
LSID_806,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,205,
LSID_806,53.1250364848,-3.2727644201,206,
LSID_806,53.1251921349,-3.2725000158,207,
LSID_806,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,208,
LSID_806,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,209,
LSID_806,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,210,
LSID_806,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,211,
LSID_806,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,212,
LSID_806,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,213,
LSID_806,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,214,
LSID_806,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,215,
LSID_806,53.1201794945,-3.2603378195,216,
LSID_806,53.1200214296,-3.256582537,217,
LSID_806,53.119967666,-3.2557142841,218,
LSID_806,53.1197669567,-3.2551406082,219,
LSID_806,53.1194185183,-3.2549362013,220,
LSID_806,53.1192200207,-3.2550051315,221,
LSID_806,53.1190656694,-3.2551500599,222,
LSID_806,53.1184602462,-3.2562979206,223,
LSID_806,53.1180960424,-3.2567355651,224,
LSID_806,53.1177428748,-3.2569792775,225,
LSID_806,53.117246391,-3.2571739779,226,
LSID_806,53.1168347327,-3.2569976058,227,
LSID_806,53.1163823982,-3.2564166274,228,
LSID_806,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,229,
LSID_806,53.113926965,-3.2505629582,230,
LSID_806,53.1139084767,-3.2497556223,231,
LSID_806,53.114683057,-3.2470438889,232,
LSID_806,53.1150811313,-3.243364953,233,
LSID_806,53.1155281462,-3.2410171322,234,
LSID_806,53.1159701031,-3.240013846,235,
LSID_806,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,236,
LSID_806,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,237,
LSID_806,53.1202832783,-3.231530886,238,
LSID_806,53.1206758672,-3.2300776919,239,
LSID_806,53.1213584785,-3.2257785788,240,
LSID_806,53.1216213385,-3.2246951937,241,
LSID_806,53.1227819437,-3.2219785416,242,
LSID_806,53.1232770503,-3.2210361767,243,
LSID_806,53.1238246929,-3.2202297756,244,
LSID_806,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,245,
LSID_806,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,246,
LSID_806,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,247,
LSID_806,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,248,
LSID_806,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,249,
LSID_806,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,250,
LSID_806,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,251,
LSID_806,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,252,
LSID_806,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,253,
LSID_806,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,254,
LSID_806,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,255,
LSID_806,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,256,
LSID_806,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,257,
LSID_806,53.137506667,-3.214084906,258,
LSID_806,53.137506667,-3.214084906,259,
LSID_806,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,260,
LSID_806,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,261,
LSID_806,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,262,
LSID_806,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,263,
LSID_806,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,264,
LSID_806,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,265,
LSID_806,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,266,
LSID_806,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,267,
LSID_806,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,268,
LSID_806,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,269,
LSID_806,53.1485224749,-3.2101939778,270,
LSID_806,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,271,
LSID_806,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,272,
LSID_806,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,273,
LSID_806,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,274,
LSID_806,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,275,
LSID_806,53.1539868129,-3.200552435,276,
LSID_806,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,277,
LSID_806,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,278,
LSID_806,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,279,
LSID_806,53.1553124886,-3.1920800246,280,
LSID_806,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,281,
LSID_806,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,282,
LSID_806,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,283,
LSID_806,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,284,
LSID_806,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,285,
LSID_806,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,286,
LSID_806,53.1540077777,-3.1813812799,287,
LSID_806,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,288,
LSID_806,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,289,
LSID_806,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,290,
LSID_806,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,291,
LSID_806,53.1532730202,-3.174781221,292,
LSID_806,53.1537564143,-3.1731643861,293,
LSID_806,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,294,
LSID_806,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,295,
LSID_806,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,296,
LSID_806,53.1558893352,-3.168347162,297,
LSID_806,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,298,
LSID_806,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,299,
LSID_806,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,300,
LSID_806,53.1572323607,-3.1652279975,301,
LSID_806,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,302,
LSID_806,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,303,
LSID_806,53.1579885283,-3.1595951514,304,
LSID_806,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,305,
LSID_806,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,306,
LSID_806,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,307,
LSID_806,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,308,
LSID_806,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,309,
LSID_806,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,310,
LSID_806,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,311,
LSID_806,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,312,
LSID_806,53.1627645953,-3.1491190176,313,
LSID_806,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,314,
LSID_806,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,315,
LSID_806,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,316,
LSID_806,53.1662902483,-3.1423920316,317,
LSID_806,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,318,
LSID_806,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,319,
LSID_806,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,320,
LSID_806,53.1681060226,-3.1405254689,321,
LSID_806,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,322,
LSID_806,53.1690589777,-3.1395783637,323,
LSID_806,53.1695216141,-3.1391418285,324,
LSID_806,53.1697682717,-3.1387294843,325,
LSID_806,53.1699644152,-3.1388992391,326,
LSID_806,53.1700996513,-3.1388579409,327,
LSID_806,53.1702023709,-3.1384567387,328,
LSID_806,53.1701504498,-3.1382459227,329,
LSID_806,53.1698484607,-3.1378639288,330,
LSID_806,53.1687865632,-3.1370429691,331,
LSID_806,53.1685927012,-3.1366339351,332,
LSID_806,53.1684309328,-3.1366296591,333,
LSID_806,53.1683160983,-3.1364171914,334,
LSID_806,53.1674610313,-3.1346443737,335,
LSID_806,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,336,
LSID_806,53.1664512466,-3.1311772074,337,
LSID_806,53.1660216171,-3.1290866552,338,
LSID_806,53.165932963,-3.1280073077,339,
LSID_806,53.1657605836,-3.1272249417,340,
LSID_806,53.1651428007,-3.1260120823,341,
LSID_806,53.1651359345,-3.1257875276,342,
LSID_806,53.1652735695,-3.1254919631,343,
LSID_806,53.1652577151,-3.1252671726,344,
LSID_806,53.1649389804,-3.124750252,345,
LSID_806,53.1646360998,-3.1244581258,346,
LSID_806,53.163737467,-3.1225200272,347,
LSID_806,53.1635067601,-3.1221998929,348,
LSID_806,53.1631322572,-3.121876011,349,
LSID_806,53.1620863897,-3.1212504402,350,
LSID_806,53.1612653392,-3.1206158006,351,
LSID_806,53.1605362665,-3.1197592296,352,
LSID_806,53.159043837,-3.1188230067,353,
LSID_806,53.1565929958,-3.1175179714,354,
LSID_806,53.1557918616,-3.1166746319,355,
LSID_806,53.1554468273,-3.1160824331,356,
LSID_806,53.1547555995,-3.1140605708,357,
LSID_806,53.1538124386,-3.1101330572,358,
LSID_806,53.1537553631,-3.1075743911,359,
LSID_806,53.1538030266,-3.1053474184,360,
LSID_806,53.1542284028,-3.1021281743,361,
LSID_806,53.1543322438,-3.1006204262,362,
LSID_806,53.1541909067,-3.0984035466,363,
LSID_806,53.1542643027,-3.0943377947,364,
LSID_806,53.1541448722,-3.0926598572,365,
LSID_806,53.1538633726,-3.0910077283,366,
LSID_806,53.1536344439,-3.0885195128,367,
LSID_806,53.1535322406,-3.082968905,368,
LSID_806,53.1532222576,-3.0804787178,369,
LSID_806,53.1532490023,-3.0785203984,370,
LSID_806,53.154498778,-3.071523086,371,
LSID_806,53.1554331054,-3.0675833151,372,
LSID_806,53.1563449124,-3.0611153921,373,
LSID_806,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,374,
LSID_806,53.1566538803,-3.0597321714,375,
LSID_806,53.1570959627,-3.0575296569,376,
LSID_806,53.1578295761,-3.054885579,377,
LSID_806,53.1579728614,-3.0539319255,378,
LSID_806,53.1579367782,-3.0508950297,379,
LSID_806,53.1582590989,-3.0459375686,380,
LSID_806,53.157946114,-3.0437015568,381,
LSID_806,53.1576752333,-3.0428126031,382,
LSID_806,53.1577587389,-3.0425155144,383,
LSID_806,53.1576201751,-3.0419139324,384,
LSID_806,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,385,
LSID_806,53.1575300755,-3.0409097272,386,
LSID_806,53.1556508577,-3.0295882591,387,
LSID_806,53.1548778236,-3.0264591965,388,
LSID_806,53.1547775755,-3.0255744839,389,
LSID_806,53.1548286925,-3.0248578813,390,
LSID_806,53.1549513193,-3.0241878434,391,
LSID_806,53.1552457329,-3.0234022506,392,
LSID_806,53.1581699588,-3.0188953559,393,
LSID_806,53.1588637505,-3.0176554855,394,
LSID_806,53.1594621126,-3.0160095029,395,
LSID_806,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,396,
LSID_806,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,397,
LSID_806,53.1600098872,-3.0129115118,398,
LSID_806,53.1605465787,-3.008990571,399,
LSID_806,53.1608741835,-3.008519642,400,
LSID_806,53.1609882377,-3.0077894367,401,
LSID_806,53.1613926703,-3.0067369754,402,
LSID_806,53.1618281166,-3.0062685432,403,
LSID_806,53.1618793706,-3.0055218907,404,
LSID_806,53.1630567023,-3.0012865459,405,
LSID_806,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,406,
LSID_806,53.1630878708,-2.9997167397,407,
LSID_806,53.1630660543,-2.9991029777,408,
LSID_806,53.1632450951,-2.998119942,409,
LSID_806,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,410,
LSID_806,53.164426398,-2.9955297244,411,
LSID_806,53.1664125061,-2.991282586,412,
LSID_806,53.1669225301,-2.9904865694,413,
LSID_806,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,414,
LSID_806,53.1673218386,-2.9900320408,415,
LSID_806,53.1679583014,-2.9891641058,416,
LSID_806,53.1684725309,-2.9878595163,417,
LSID_806,53.1686356719,-2.9876987113,418,
LSID_806,53.169174678,-2.9877410114,419,
LSID_806,53.1694119517,-2.9873126326,420,
LSID_806,53.1697173387,-2.9829962823,421,
LSID_806,53.1700114956,-2.9811180685,422,
LSID_806,53.1704580294,-2.978196101,423,
LSID_806,53.1704713161,-2.9776728038,424,
LSID_806,53.1703597559,-2.9770269895,425,
LSID_806,53.170567575,-2.9768970716,426,
LSID_806,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,427,
LSID_806,53.170483096,-2.9762369128,428,
LSID_806,53.1702762586,-2.9762471766,429,
LSID_806,53.1700191279,-2.9747154364,430,
LSID_806,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,431,
LSID_806,53.1694431867,-2.9747921384,432,
LSID_806,53.1685158716,-2.9749655874,433,
LSID_806,53.1684091224,-2.9748285337,434,
LSID_806,53.168318879,-2.9748713655,435,
LSID_806,53.1684117407,-2.9756064748,436,
LSID_806,53.1683796297,-2.976234035,437,
LSID_806,53.1681411688,-2.976812029,438,
LSID_806,53.1679891156,-2.9767188203,439,
LSID_806,53.1678623078,-2.9768356126,440,
LSID_806,53.1678331363,-2.9771042131,441,
LSID_806,53.1679565078,-2.9774061986,442,
LSID_806,53.1681186529,-2.9773650067,443,
LSID_806,53.1682097563,-2.9772174854,444,
LSID_806,53.1687030923,-2.9773483719,445,
LSID_806,53.1692514585,-2.9773458764,446,
LSID_806,53.1697386299,-2.9771325538,447,
LSID_806,53.170163992,-2.9767831832,448,
LSID_806,53.1703327931,-2.9770263768,449,
LSID_806,53.1705039256,-2.9769853855,450,
LSID_806,53.1706133718,-2.9767933919,451,
LSID_806,53.1706243222,-2.9765542801,452,
LSID_806,53.1705186786,-2.9762826007,453,
LSID_806,53.1708029329,-2.9756008905,454,
LSID_806,53.170979577,-2.974886811,455,
LSID_806,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,456,
LSID_806,53.1728021976,-2.9630043933,457,
LSID_806,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,458,
LSID_806,53.1739772713,-2.9555052402,459,
LSID_806,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,460,
LSID_806,53.1756649036,-2.9445308968,461,
LSID_806,53.1757097233,-2.9445468433,462,
LSID_806,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,463,
LSID_806,53.1765263172,-2.9390437904,464,
LSID_806,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,465,
LSID_806,53.1780412099,-2.9292764037,466,
LSID_806,53.178769942,-2.924578873,467,
LSID_806,53.178769942,-2.924578873,468,
LSID_806,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,469,
LSID_806,53.1792611897,-2.9215070666,470,
LSID_806,53.1797923463,-2.9179123331,471,
LSID_806,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,472,
LSID_806,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,473,
LSID_806,53.1798817636,-2.9168069669,474,
LSID_806,53.1798278372,-2.9168058166,475,
LSID_806,53.1796806866,-2.9160694853,476,
LSID_806,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,477,
LSID_806,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,478,
LSID_806,53.1793314113,-2.9147303351,479,
LSID_806,53.1792680374,-2.9147888383,480,
LSID_806,53.1786806666,-2.9128461412,481,
LSID_806,53.1785174635,-2.9118551368,482,
LSID_806,53.1785603983,-2.9109433217,483,
LSID_806,53.1786231982,-2.9109596153,484,
LSID_806,53.1785985232,-2.9106598378,485,
LSID_806,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,486,
LSID_806,53.1790245755,-2.906658813,487,
LSID_806,53.1794570674,-2.9017899903,488,
LSID_806,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,489,
LSID_806,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,490,
LSID_806,53.1795850483,-2.9015083772,491,
LSID_806,53.1795133726,-2.9014769478,492,
LSID_806,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,493,
LSID_806,53.1799594254,-2.8983589957,494,
LSID_806,53.1798966238,-2.8983427199,495,
LSID_806,53.1800097792,-2.8976418141,496,
LSID_806,53.1799966507,-2.8969981222,497,
LSID_806,53.180440995,-2.896483678,498,
LSID_806,53.180693554,-2.8963692383,499,
LSID_806,53.1840580257,-2.8960353673,500,
LSID_806,53.1857878505,-2.8943205055,501,
LSID_806,53.1864662026,-2.8937659361,502,
LSID_806,53.1867011201,-2.8936062013,503,
LSID_806,53.1868706529,-2.8937743484,504,
LSID_806,53.1870689456,-2.8937036445,505,
LSID_806,53.1871878076,-2.8934367339,506,
LSID_806,53.1871637619,-2.893047126,507,
LSID_806,53.1872739711,-2.8927351361,508,
LSID_806,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,509,
LSID_806,53.1875371961,-2.8923963908,510,
LSID_806,53.1883982076,-2.8914564409,511,
LSID_806,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,512,
LSID_806,53.1888332777,-2.8897742786,513,
LSID_806,53.1887705867,-2.8897430479,514,
LSID_806,53.188838753,-2.8890410447,515,
LSID_806,53.1889878054,-2.8883407115,516,
LSID_806,53.1891712433,-2.8878506133,517,
LSID_806,53.1894886043,-2.8874830087,518,
LSID_806,53.1895894768,-2.8872156947,519,
LSID_806,53.189584055,-2.8867366538,520,
LSID_806,53.1894085311,-2.8861643056,521,
LSID_806,53.1895739846,-2.8856738227,522,
LSID_806,53.1902297801,-2.8845199343,523,
LSID_806,53.1914842926,-2.8850546459,524,
LSID_806,53.1916544077,-2.8839356067,525,
LSID_806,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,526,
LSID_806,53.1917351868,-2.883952236,527,
LSID_806,53.1916723833,-2.8839359766,528,
LSID_806,53.1918559143,-2.8834308638,529,
LSID_806,53.1923050824,-2.8834700349,530,
LSID_806,53.1924497752,-2.8833532702,531,
LSID_806,53.192775216,-2.8818931334,532,
LSID_806,53.1959928315,-2.88074672,533,
LSID_806,53.1964359999,-2.8803815838,534,
LSID_806,53.1965505179,-2.8806982788,535,
LSID_807,53.1965505179,-2.8806982788,0,
LSID_807,53.1970708311,-2.8820561684,1,
LSID_807,53.1971996604,-2.8828671494,2,
LSID_807,53.1970437611,-2.8832830805,3,
LSID_807,53.1963422605,-2.8845410107,4,
LSID_807,53.1964557667,-2.8849924156,5,
LSID_807,53.1962554773,-2.8853325727,6,
LSID_807,53.1945964578,-2.8872143209,7,
LSID_807,53.1944175938,-2.8870908812,8,
LSID_807,53.1942372807,-2.8871619986,9,
LSID_807,53.1941082183,-2.8875934084,10,
LSID_807,53.1941505917,-2.8879385506,11,
LSID_807,53.1945522524,-2.8883210592,12,
LSID_807,53.1948524775,-2.889045749,13,
LSID_807,53.1947973219,-2.8892092594,14,
LSID_807,53.1949283389,-2.8897208967,15,
LSID_807,53.1948919406,-2.8897800164,16,
LSID_807,53.1947394837,-2.8897319536,17,
LSID_807,53.1948011683,-2.889897883,18,
LSID_807,53.1945040124,-2.8899665687,19,
LSID_807,53.1944167059,-2.889620491,20,
LSID_807,53.1938839187,-2.8887413123,21,
LSID_807,53.1938839187,-2.8887413123,22,
LSID_807,53.1936276263,-2.8881522606,23,
LSID_807,53.1930935517,-2.888650123,24,
LSID_807,53.1926889895,-2.8886567224,25,
LSID_807,53.1918640107,-2.8883852138,26,
LSID_807,53.191093962,-2.8879801478,27,
LSID_807,53.1910496924,-2.8878894306,28,
LSID_807,53.1912293789,-2.8866957757,29,
LSID_807,53.1912024155,-2.8866952193,30,
LSID_807,53.1917378518,-2.8835930762,31,
LSID_807,53.1919012972,-2.8833719277,32,
LSID_807,53.1920184716,-2.8833294348,33,
LSID_807,53.192278119,-2.8834694804,34,
LSID_807,53.1925134666,-2.8832498069,35,
LSID_807,53.192608891,-2.8825033899,36,
LSID_807,53.1925475285,-2.8822925836,37,
LSID_807,53.192431463,-2.8821854274,38,
LSID_807,53.1922520394,-2.8821368408,39,
LSID_807,53.191846258,-2.8823081168,40,
LSID_807,53.1912199931,-2.8819061114,41,
LSID_807,53.1909857561,-2.8819761384,42,
LSID_807,53.1907672779,-2.8823458269,43,
LSID_807,53.1904969798,-2.8836423913,44,
LSID_807,53.1902297801,-2.8845199343,45,
LSID_807,53.1895009694,-2.8858219826,46,
LSID_807,53.1895009694,-2.8858219826,47,
LSID_807,53.1897287799,-2.8854076151,48,
LSID_807,53.1894091991,-2.8860745206,49,
LSID_807,53.1894164055,-2.8863141327,50,
LSID_807,53.1895925972,-2.8867966962,51,
LSID_807,53.1895894768,-2.8872156947,52,
LSID_807,53.1894886043,-2.8874830087,53,
LSID_807,53.1891712433,-2.8878506133,54,
LSID_807,53.1889973512,-2.8882660772,55,
LSID_807,53.1887702513,-2.8897879397,56,
LSID_807,53.1884277464,-2.8911128327,57,
LSID_807,53.1883077697,-2.8915293951,58,
LSID_807,53.1880358955,-2.8918230741,59,
LSID_807,53.1880358955,-2.8918230741,60,
LSID_807,53.1870928693,-2.8929109616,61,
LSID_807,53.18694075,-2.8928180069,62,
LSID_807,53.1867513334,-2.8929038647,63,
LSID_807,53.186377672,-2.8935845097,64,
LSID_807,53.1858873903,-2.8942327856,65,
LSID_807,53.184166442,-2.8959628045,66,
LSID_807,53.180693554,-2.8963692383,67,
LSID_807,53.1802633787,-2.8961956708,68,
LSID_807,53.1799468919,-2.896443446,69,
LSID_807,53.179559516,-2.8965550712,70,
LSID_807,53.1794497476,-2.8968071528,71,
LSID_807,53.1795010827,-2.8971523736,72,
LSID_807,53.1798584526,-2.8974441328,73,
LSID_807,53.1799728131,-2.8977757109,74,
LSID_807,53.1798580766,-2.8986860668,75,
LSID_807,53.179750449,-2.8986538903,76,
LSID_807,53.1798580766,-2.8986860668,77,
LSID_807,53.1793403723,-2.9029546545,78,
LSID_807,53.1792595957,-2.9029379946,79,
LSID_807,53.1792595957,-2.9029379946,80,
LSID_807,53.1793403723,-2.9029546545,81,
LSID_807,53.178781977,-2.9090028542,82,
LSID_807,53.1787101891,-2.9089863733,83,
LSID_807,53.178781977,-2.9090028542,84,
LSID_807,53.1785179217,-2.9117952957,85,
LSID_807,53.1787419753,-2.9130569222,86,
LSID_807,53.1787419753,-2.9130569222,87,
LSID_807,53.1794265984,-2.9152111776,88,
LSID_807,53.1794265984,-2.9152111776,89,
LSID_807,53.1797934984,-2.9165956,90,
LSID_807,53.1798421263,-2.9172849429,91,
LSID_807,53.1794034104,-2.9205524821,92,
LSID_807,53.1794034104,-2.9205524821,93,
LSID_807,53.1788358752,-2.9241912576,94,
LSID_807,53.1788358752,-2.9241912576,95,
LSID_807,53.1782024009,-2.9282025802,96,
LSID_807,53.1782024009,-2.9282025802,97,
LSID_807,53.1775963405,-2.9321395685,98,
LSID_807,53.1775963405,-2.9321395685,99,
LSID_807,53.176678137,-2.9380296843,100,
LSID_807,53.176678137,-2.9380296843,101,
LSID_807,53.1754489271,-2.9456931623,102,
LSID_807,53.1754489271,-2.9456931623,103,
LSID_807,53.1741101763,-2.9546254819,104,
LSID_807,53.1741101763,-2.9546254819,105,
LSID_807,53.1724989741,-2.9649275284,106,
LSID_807,53.1724989741,-2.9649275284,107,
LSID_807,53.171178718,-2.973619707,108,
LSID_807,53.171178718,-2.973619707,109,
LSID_807,53.1708862716,-2.9753035789,110,
LSID_807,53.1705186786,-2.9762826007,111,
LSID_807,53.1704024529,-2.9762051619,112,
LSID_807,53.1702582834,-2.9762467685,113,
LSID_807,53.170129759,-2.9765729674,114,
LSID_807,53.170163992,-2.9767831832,115,
LSID_807,53.1697386299,-2.9771325538,116,
LSID_807,53.1692514585,-2.9773458764,117,
LSID_807,53.1687030923,-2.9773483719,118,
LSID_807,53.1682097563,-2.9772174854,119,
LSID_807,53.1681411688,-2.976812029,120,
LSID_807,53.1682778229,-2.976590745,121,
LSID_807,53.1683892304,-2.9761594567,122,
LSID_807,53.1683799554,-2.975097139,123,
LSID_807,53.168461946,-2.9749643648,124,
LSID_807,53.1687859896,-2.9749118744,125,
LSID_807,53.1687942424,-2.9750018179,126,
LSID_807,53.1687859896,-2.9749118744,127,
LSID_807,53.1700191279,-2.9747154364,128,
LSID_807,53.1702762586,-2.9762471766,129,
LSID_807,53.170129023,-2.9766627098,130,
LSID_807,53.1701989608,-2.9769036567,131,
LSID_807,53.1703597559,-2.9770269895,132,
LSID_807,53.1704461951,-2.977447833,133,
LSID_807,53.1704580294,-2.978196101,134,
LSID_807,53.1697175856,-2.9829663685,135,
LSID_807,53.1697175856,-2.9829663685,136,
LSID_807,53.1695360734,-2.98426371,137,
LSID_807,53.1694414514,-2.9859220637,138,
LSID_807,53.169169471,-2.9862000588,139,
LSID_807,53.1689803604,-2.9862405999,140,
LSID_807,53.1687804038,-2.986505283,141,
LSID_807,53.1683374692,-2.987886332,142,
LSID_807,53.1679066119,-2.9888936529,143,
LSID_807,53.1675963136,-2.989454959,144,
LSID_807,53.1669970426,-2.990174151,145,
LSID_807,53.1644629734,-2.9954557815,146,
LSID_807,53.1644539858,-2.9954555735,147,
LSID_807,53.1632450951,-2.998119942,148,
LSID_807,53.1630660543,-2.9991029777,149,
LSID_807,53.1631179179,-3.0004204386,150,
LSID_807,53.1631179179,-3.0004204386,151,
LSID_807,53.1630567023,-3.0012865459,152,
LSID_807,53.1628607931,-3.0021345549,153,
LSID_807,53.1618793706,-3.0055218907,154,
LSID_807,53.161760512,-3.0057584239,155,
LSID_807,53.1614886122,-3.00602129,156,
LSID_807,53.1613926703,-3.0067369754,157,
LSID_807,53.1609882377,-3.0077894367,158,
LSID_807,53.1607438024,-3.0079931025,159,
LSID_807,53.1605548111,-3.0080185867,160,
LSID_807,53.1604544291,-3.0081957127,161,
LSID_807,53.1605465787,-3.008990571,162,
LSID_807,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,163,
LSID_807,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,164,
LSID_807,53.1594621126,-3.0160095029,165,
LSID_807,53.1588637505,-3.0176554855,166,
LSID_807,53.1581699588,-3.0188953559,167,
LSID_807,53.1552457329,-3.0234022506,168,
LSID_807,53.1549513193,-3.0241878434,169,
LSID_807,53.1548286925,-3.0248578813,170,
LSID_807,53.1547775755,-3.0255744839,171,
LSID_807,53.1548778236,-3.0264591965,172,
LSID_807,53.1556508577,-3.0295882591,173,
LSID_807,53.1574533705,-3.0404292939,174,
LSID_807,53.1574533705,-3.0404292939,175,
LSID_807,53.1576201751,-3.0419139324,176,
LSID_807,53.1575001977,-3.0422699599,177,
LSID_807,53.1573556134,-3.0423561898,178,
LSID_807,53.1572993324,-3.0426240248,179,
LSID_807,53.1573695296,-3.0428201479,180,
LSID_807,53.1577350019,-3.0431729873,181,
LSID_807,53.1579028806,-3.0435060838,182,
LSID_807,53.1582590989,-3.0459375686,183,
LSID_807,53.1579367782,-3.0508950297,184,
LSID_807,53.1579728614,-3.0539319255,185,
LSID_807,53.1578295761,-3.054885579,186,
LSID_807,53.1570959627,-3.0575296569,187,
LSID_807,53.156663267,-3.0596875368,188,
LSID_807,53.156663267,-3.0596875368,189,
LSID_807,53.1563449124,-3.0611153921,190,
LSID_807,53.1554331054,-3.0675833151,191,
LSID_807,53.154498778,-3.071523086,192,
LSID_807,53.1532490023,-3.0785203984,193,
LSID_807,53.1532222576,-3.0804787178,194,
LSID_807,53.1535322406,-3.082968905,195,
LSID_807,53.1536344439,-3.0885195128,196,
LSID_807,53.1538633726,-3.0910077283,197,
LSID_807,53.1541448722,-3.0926598572,198,
LSID_807,53.1542643027,-3.0943377947,199,
LSID_807,53.1541909067,-3.0984035466,200,
LSID_807,53.1543322438,-3.1006204262,201,
LSID_807,53.1542284028,-3.1021281743,202,
LSID_807,53.1538030266,-3.1053474184,203,
LSID_807,53.1537553631,-3.1075743911,204,
LSID_807,53.1538124386,-3.1101330572,205,
LSID_807,53.1547555995,-3.1140605708,206,
LSID_807,53.1554468273,-3.1160824331,207,
LSID_807,53.1556500291,-3.1164615802,208,
LSID_807,53.1556708203,-3.1171201408,209,
LSID_807,53.1565929958,-3.1175179714,210,
LSID_807,53.159043837,-3.1188230067,211,
LSID_807,53.1605362665,-3.1197592296,212,
LSID_807,53.1612653392,-3.1206158006,213,
LSID_807,53.1620863897,-3.1212504402,214,
LSID_807,53.1631322572,-3.121876011,215,
LSID_807,53.1635067601,-3.1221998929,216,
LSID_807,53.163737467,-3.1225200272,217,
LSID_807,53.1644948465,-3.1241851867,218,
LSID_807,53.1645896104,-3.1246214498,219,
LSID_807,53.164573983,-3.1253240733,220,
LSID_807,53.1657605836,-3.1272249417,221,
LSID_807,53.165932963,-3.1280073077,222,
LSID_807,53.1661668808,-3.1298832798,223,
LSID_807,53.1668849659,-3.1328341002,224,
LSID_807,53.166893953,-3.132834337,225,
LSID_807,53.1674613163,-3.1346144629,226,
LSID_807,53.1684041141,-3.1366139907,227,
LSID_807,53.1683828561,-3.1369574967,228,
LSID_807,53.1685166635,-3.1370657513,229,
LSID_807,53.1686256516,-3.1369489568,230,
LSID_807,53.1692600249,-3.1373546846,231,
LSID_807,53.1695896915,-3.1376626024,232,
LSID_807,53.1697290553,-3.138130048,233,
LSID_807,53.1695400175,-3.1390974365,234,
LSID_807,53.1690043393,-3.1396517142,235,
LSID_807,53.168336966,-3.1408158241,236,
LSID_807,53.167662108,-3.1399452444,237,
LSID_807,53.167662108,-3.1399452444,238,
LSID_807,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,239,
LSID_807,53.1660422863,-3.1429389153,240,
LSID_807,53.1660422863,-3.1429389153,241,
LSID_807,53.1649964908,-3.145124951,242,
LSID_807,53.1628756149,-3.1487929172,243,
LSID_807,53.1626983659,-3.149461271,244,
LSID_807,53.1626983659,-3.149461271,245,
LSID_807,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,246,
LSID_807,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,247,
LSID_807,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,248,
LSID_807,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,249,
LSID_807,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,250,
LSID_807,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,251,
LSID_807,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,252,
LSID_807,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,253,
LSID_807,53.1579837633,-3.1591613022,254,
LSID_807,53.1578591085,-3.1590382964,255,
LSID_807,53.1577240112,-3.159064568,256,
LSID_807,53.1576325392,-3.1592266168,257,
LSID_807,53.157673398,-3.1596464797,258,
LSID_807,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,259,
LSID_807,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,260,
LSID_807,53.1573272052,-3.1647220737,261,
LSID_807,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,262,
LSID_807,53.156054916,-3.1679628228,263,
LSID_807,53.156054916,-3.1679628228,264,
LSID_807,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,265,
LSID_807,53.1543507323,-3.1721487216,266,
LSID_807,53.1543507323,-3.1721487216,267,
LSID_807,53.153894313,-3.1728541021,268,
LSID_807,53.1535435236,-3.1737866645,269,
LSID_807,53.1529438611,-3.1762526954,270,
LSID_807,53.1529438611,-3.1762526954,271,
LSID_807,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,272,
LSID_807,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,273,
LSID_807,53.1535359699,-3.1800074764,274,
LSID_807,53.1535359699,-3.1800074764,275,
LSID_807,53.1540768549,-3.1816673135,276,
LSID_807,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,277,
LSID_807,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,278,
LSID_807,53.1553556194,-3.1913633785,279,
LSID_807,53.1553556194,-3.1913633785,280,
LSID_807,53.1549850571,-3.1942543669,281,
LSID_807,53.1549850571,-3.1942543669,282,
LSID_807,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,283,
LSID_807,53.1539961014,-3.2005227851,284,
LSID_807,53.1539961014,-3.2005227851,285,
LSID_807,53.1536374673,-3.2013203177,286,
LSID_807,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,287,
LSID_807,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,288,
LSID_807,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,289,
LSID_807,53.1485224749,-3.2101939778,290,
LSID_807,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,291,
LSID_807,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,292,
LSID_807,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,293,
LSID_807,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,294,
LSID_807,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,295,
LSID_807,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,296,
LSID_807,53.1410563526,-3.2141999767,297,
LSID_807,53.1410563526,-3.2141999767,298,
LSID_807,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,299,
LSID_807,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,300,
LSID_807,53.137506667,-3.214084906,301,
LSID_807,53.137506667,-3.214084906,302,
LSID_807,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,303,
LSID_807,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,304,
LSID_807,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,305,
LSID_807,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,306,
LSID_807,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,307,
LSID_807,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,308,
LSID_807,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,309,
LSID_807,53.1293924899,-3.2163969488,310,
LSID_807,53.1293924899,-3.2163969488,311,
LSID_807,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,312,
LSID_807,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,313,
LSID_807,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,314,
LSID_807,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,315,
LSID_807,53.1238246929,-3.2202297756,316,
LSID_807,53.1232770503,-3.2210361767,317,
LSID_807,53.1227819437,-3.2219785416,318,
LSID_807,53.1216213385,-3.2246951937,319,
LSID_807,53.1213584785,-3.2257785788,320,
LSID_807,53.1206662627,-3.2301371898,321,
LSID_807,53.1202832783,-3.231530886,322,
LSID_807,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,323,
LSID_807,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,324,
LSID_807,53.1159701031,-3.240013846,325,
LSID_807,53.1155281462,-3.2410171322,326,
LSID_807,53.1150811313,-3.243364953,327,
LSID_807,53.114683057,-3.2470438889,328,
LSID_807,53.1139084767,-3.2497556223,329,
LSID_807,53.113926965,-3.2505629582,330,
LSID_807,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,331,
LSID_807,53.1163823982,-3.2564166274,332,
LSID_807,53.1168347327,-3.2569976058,333,
LSID_807,53.117246391,-3.2571739779,334,
LSID_807,53.1177428748,-3.2569792775,335,
LSID_807,53.1180960424,-3.2567355651,336,
LSID_807,53.1184602462,-3.2562979206,337,
LSID_807,53.1190656694,-3.2551500599,338,
LSID_807,53.1192200207,-3.2550051315,339,
LSID_807,53.1194185183,-3.2549362013,340,
LSID_807,53.1197669567,-3.2551406082,341,
LSID_807,53.119967666,-3.2557142841,342,
LSID_807,53.1200214296,-3.256582537,343,
LSID_807,53.1201794945,-3.2603378195,344,
LSID_807,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,345,
LSID_807,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,346,
LSID_807,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,347,
LSID_807,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,348,
LSID_807,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,349,
LSID_807,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,350,
LSID_807,53.1250261772,-3.2720467738,351,
LSID_807,53.1251584237,-3.2722897944,352,
LSID_807,53.125173203,-3.2725891244,353,
LSID_807,53.1250364848,-3.2727644201,354,
LSID_807,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,355,
LSID_807,53.1235658515,-3.2724220792,356,
LSID_807,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,357,
LSID_807,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,358,
LSID_807,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,359,
LSID_807,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,360,
LSID_807,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,361,
LSID_807,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,362,
LSID_807,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,363,
LSID_807,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,364,
LSID_807,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,365,
LSID_807,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,366,
LSID_807,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,367,
LSID_807,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,368,
LSID_807,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,369,
LSID_807,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,370,
LSID_807,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,371,
LSID_807,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,372,
LSID_807,53.1195796048,-3.2844976032,373,
LSID_807,53.1195796048,-3.2844976032,374,
LSID_807,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,375,
LSID_807,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,376,
LSID_807,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,377,
LSID_807,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,378,
LSID_807,53.1160524829,-3.2980490036,379,
LSID_807,53.1160524829,-3.2980490036,380,
LSID_807,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,381,
LSID_807,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,382,
LSID_807,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,383,
LSID_807,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,384,
LSID_807,53.113641422,-3.306432811,385,
LSID_807,53.1142626486,-3.3063470613,386,
LSID_807,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,387,
LSID_807,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,388,
LSID_807,53.1154276337,-3.306681212,389,
LSID_807,53.1161499754,-3.3072111349,390,
LSID_807,53.1163504327,-3.3077850006,391,
LSID_807,53.1159564552,-3.3084603516,392,
LSID_807,53.1153678892,-3.3088458923,393,
LSID_807,53.1150044809,-3.3091934411,394,
LSID_807,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,395,
LSID_808,53.1676261595,-3.1399442914,0,
LSID_808,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,1,
LSID_808,53.166685873,-3.1414451725,2,
LSID_808,53.1659957277,-3.1412323917,3,
LSID_808,53.1656292619,-3.1410132473,4,
LSID_808,53.1658707679,-3.1411393239,5,
LSID_808,53.1645585414,-3.1401770997,6,
LSID_808,53.1637789516,-3.1399171059,7,
LSID_808,53.1634572756,-3.139714129,8,
LSID_808,53.1629765494,-3.1392227469,9,
LSID_808,53.1629765494,-3.1392227469,10,
LSID_808,53.1624331971,-3.138699803,11,
LSID_808,53.16132208,-3.1383263753,12,
LSID_808,53.160883854,-3.1380904246,13,
LSID_808,53.1606624443,-3.1386828378,14,
LSID_808,53.1607035184,-3.139087759,15,
LSID_808,53.160785404,-3.1389852297,16,
LSID_808,53.160785404,-3.1389852297,17,
LSID_808,53.1610984021,-3.138215757,18,
LSID_808,53.1624331971,-3.138699803,19,
LSID_808,53.1630473019,-3.139344282,20,
LSID_808,53.1630120687,-3.1392685606,21,
LSID_808,53.1634393013,-3.1397136527,22,
LSID_808,53.1645495543,-3.1401768614,23,
LSID_808,53.1659332478,-3.1411858577,24,
LSID_808,53.1660045715,-3.141247585,25,
LSID_808,53.166685873,-3.1414451725,26,
LSID_808,53.1660422863,-3.1429389153,27,
LSID_808,53.1660422863,-3.1429389153,28,
LSID_808,53.1649964908,-3.145124951,29,
LSID_808,53.1628756149,-3.1487929172,30,
LSID_808,53.1626983659,-3.149461271,31,
LSID_808,53.1626983659,-3.149461271,32,
LSID_808,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,33,
LSID_808,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,34,
LSID_808,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,35,
LSID_808,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,36,
LSID_808,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,37,
LSID_808,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,38,
LSID_808,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,39,
LSID_808,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,40,
LSID_808,53.1579837633,-3.1591613022,41,
LSID_808,53.1578591085,-3.1590382964,42,
LSID_808,53.1577240112,-3.159064568,43,
LSID_808,53.1576325392,-3.1592266168,44,
LSID_808,53.157673398,-3.1596464797,45,
LSID_808,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,46,
LSID_808,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,47,
LSID_808,53.1573272052,-3.1647220737,48,
LSID_808,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,49,
LSID_808,53.156054916,-3.1679628228,50,
LSID_808,53.156054916,-3.1679628228,51,
LSID_808,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,52,
LSID_808,53.1543507323,-3.1721487216,53,
LSID_808,53.1543507323,-3.1721487216,54,
LSID_808,53.153894313,-3.1728541021,55,
LSID_808,53.1535435236,-3.1737866645,56,
LSID_808,53.1529438611,-3.1762526954,57,
LSID_808,53.1529438611,-3.1762526954,58,
LSID_808,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,59,
LSID_808,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,60,
LSID_808,53.1535359699,-3.1800074764,61,
LSID_808,53.1535359699,-3.1800074764,62,
LSID_808,53.1540768549,-3.1816673135,63,
LSID_808,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,64,
LSID_808,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,65,
LSID_808,53.1553556194,-3.1913633785,66,
LSID_808,53.1553556194,-3.1913633785,67,
LSID_808,53.1549850571,-3.1942543669,68,
LSID_808,53.1549850571,-3.1942543669,69,
LSID_808,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,70,
LSID_808,53.1539961014,-3.2005227851,71,
LSID_808,53.1539961014,-3.2005227851,72,
LSID_808,53.1536557429,-3.2012909191,73,
LSID_808,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,74,
LSID_808,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,75,
LSID_808,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,76,
LSID_808,53.1490535897,-3.2092369787,77,
LSID_808,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,78,
LSID_808,53.1479925815,-3.2119135651,79,
LSID_808,53.1475837593,-3.213217859,80,
LSID_808,53.1475837593,-3.213217859,81,
LSID_808,53.147325269,-3.2138834236,82,
LSID_808,53.1469516223,-3.2143812567,83,
LSID_808,53.146953147,-3.2142317783,84,
LSID_808,53.1471519263,-3.2141327215,85,
LSID_808,53.1474171194,-3.2136916346,86,
LSID_808,53.1479730859,-3.212062541,87,
LSID_808,53.1479854204,-3.2117339335,88,
LSID_808,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,89,
LSID_808,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,90,
LSID_808,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,91,
LSID_808,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,92,
LSID_808,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,93,
LSID_808,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,94,
LSID_808,53.1410563526,-3.2141999767,95,
LSID_808,53.1410563526,-3.2141999767,96,
LSID_808,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,97,
LSID_808,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,98,
LSID_808,53.137506667,-3.214084906,99,
LSID_808,53.137506667,-3.214084906,100,
LSID_808,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,101,
LSID_808,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,102,
LSID_808,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,103,
LSID_808,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,104,
LSID_808,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,105,
LSID_808,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,106,
LSID_808,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,107,
LSID_808,53.1293924899,-3.2163969488,108,
LSID_808,53.1293924899,-3.2163969488,109,
LSID_808,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,110,
LSID_808,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,111,
LSID_808,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,112,
LSID_808,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,113,
LSID_808,53.1245757045,-3.2188761703,114,
LSID_808,53.1236701653,-3.2186413269,115,
LSID_808,53.1228407662,-3.2188719046,116,
LSID_808,53.1219071951,-3.2187408825,117,
LSID_808,53.1213125271,-3.2188734894,118,
LSID_808,53.1213125271,-3.2188734894,119,
LSID_808,53.1207364448,-3.2189468465,120,
LSID_808,53.1195748715,-3.2182565011,121,
LSID_808,53.1189020735,-3.2181179348,122,
LSID_808,53.116870411,-3.2181202559,123,
LSID_808,53.1156096384,-3.2183386104,124,
LSID_808,53.1147289169,-3.2183137054,125,
LSID_808,53.1147289169,-3.2183137054,126,
LSID_808,53.1143787314,-3.2182739216,127,
LSID_808,53.1140750095,-3.2180860448,128,
LSID_808,53.1124924397,-3.2163680051,129,
LSID_808,53.1108988639,-3.2157254358,130,
LSID_808,53.1092029285,-3.2145422234,131,
LSID_808,53.1065764444,-3.2129295773,132,
LSID_808,53.1062760608,-3.2124132306,133,
LSID_808,53.1060492437,-3.2117346426,134,
LSID_808,53.1057798933,-3.209934528,135,
LSID_808,53.1053644866,-3.209235732,136,
LSID_808,53.1053644866,-3.209235732,137,
LSID_808,53.1050258633,-3.2089424173,138,
LSID_808,53.1042130513,-3.2084266877,139,
LSID_808,53.1037952104,-3.2079668582,140,
LSID_808,53.1032398348,-3.20777205,141,
LSID_808,53.1025566706,-3.2077678443,142,
LSID_808,53.1022710563,-3.2075656654,143,
LSID_808,53.1021298398,-3.2073077874,144,
LSID_808,53.1017931245,-3.2059391387,145,
LSID_808,53.1014350935,-3.2048985153,146,
LSID_808,53.1011583101,-3.2047115438,147,
LSID_808,53.0999631873,-3.2046632083,148,
LSID_808,53.0995078719,-3.2043517712,149,
LSID_808,53.0989571726,-3.2036941609,150,
LSID_808,53.1188754787,-3.2224654218,151,
LSID_808,53.1193685403,-3.2243472363,152,
LSID_808,53.1192075861,-3.226882891,153,
LSID_808,53.1193778196,-3.22868085,154,
LSID_808,53.1193482747,-3.2298007008,155,
LSID_808,53.1194899575,-3.2317472877,156,
LSID_808,53.1198595205,-3.232519936,157,
LSID_808,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,158,
LSID_808,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,159,
LSID_808,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,160,
LSID_808,53.1161805359,-3.2396613068,161,
LSID_808,53.1155930789,-3.2408247657,162,
LSID_808,53.115139577,-3.2429333466,163,
LSID_808,53.114711739,-3.2468803681,164,
LSID_808,53.1139187182,-3.2496363936,165,
LSID_808,53.1139102468,-3.2504429471,166,
LSID_808,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,167,
LSID_808,53.0990724935,-3.203846736,168,
LSID_808,53.0995078719,-3.2043517712,169,
LSID_808,53.0999631873,-3.2046632083,170,
LSID_808,53.1011583101,-3.2047115438,171,
LSID_808,53.1013374458,-3.2047762954,172,
LSID_808,53.1016281201,-3.2053669392,173,
LSID_808,53.1021298398,-3.2073077874,174,
LSID_808,53.1022710563,-3.2075656654,175,
LSID_808,53.1025566706,-3.2077678443,176,
LSID_808,53.1032398348,-3.20777205,177,
LSID_808,53.1037952104,-3.2079668582,178,
LSID_808,53.1042130513,-3.2084266877,179,
LSID_808,53.1050258633,-3.2089424173,180,
LSID_808,53.1053734736,-3.2092359841,181,
LSID_808,53.1053734736,-3.2092359841,182,
LSID_808,53.1057798933,-3.209934528,183,
LSID_808,53.1060492437,-3.2117346426,184,
LSID_808,53.1062760608,-3.2124132306,185,
LSID_808,53.1065764444,-3.2129295773,186,
LSID_808,53.1092029285,-3.2145422234,187,
LSID_808,53.1108988639,-3.2157254358,188,
LSID_808,53.1124924397,-3.2163680051,189,
LSID_808,53.1140750095,-3.2180860448,190,
LSID_808,53.1143787314,-3.2182739216,191,
LSID_808,53.1147468908,-3.2183142137,192,
LSID_808,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,193,
LSID_808,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,194,
LSID_808,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,195,
LSID_808,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,196,
LSID_808,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,197,
LSID_808,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,198,
LSID_808,53.1250261772,-3.2720467738,199,
LSID_808,53.125175439,-3.2723799651,200,
LSID_808,53.1251452843,-3.2726779674,201,
LSID_808,53.1249554442,-3.2727769698,202,
LSID_808,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,203,
LSID_808,53.1236825196,-3.2724404701,204,
LSID_808,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,205,
LSID_808,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,206,
LSID_808,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,207,
LSID_808,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,208,
LSID_808,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,209,
LSID_808,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,210,
LSID_808,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,211,
LSID_808,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,212,
LSID_808,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,213,
LSID_808,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,214,
LSID_808,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,215,
LSID_808,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,216,
LSID_808,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,217,
LSID_808,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,218,
LSID_808,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,219,
LSID_808,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,220,
LSID_808,53.1195796048,-3.2844976032,221,
LSID_808,53.1195796048,-3.2844976032,222,
LSID_808,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,223,
LSID_808,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,224,
LSID_808,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,225,
LSID_808,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,226,
LSID_808,53.1160524829,-3.2980490036,227,
LSID_808,53.1160524829,-3.2980490036,228,
LSID_808,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,229,
LSID_808,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,230,
LSID_808,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,231,
LSID_808,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,232,
LSID_808,53.113641422,-3.306432811,233,
LSID_808,53.1142626486,-3.3063470613,234,
LSID_808,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,235,
LSID_808,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,236,
LSID_808,53.1154276337,-3.306681212,237,
LSID_808,53.1161499754,-3.3072111349,238,
LSID_808,53.1163504327,-3.3077850006,239,
LSID_808,53.1159564552,-3.3084603516,240,
LSID_808,53.1153678892,-3.3088458923,241,
LSID_808,53.1150044809,-3.3091934411,242,
LSID_808,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,243,
LSID_809,52.9813155691,-3.3723686337,0,
LSID_809,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,1,
LSID_809,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,2,
LSID_809,52.980383434,-3.3705666049,3,
LSID_809,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,4,
LSID_809,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,5,
LSID_809,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,6,
LSID_809,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,7,
LSID_809,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,8,
LSID_809,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,9,
LSID_809,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,10,
LSID_809,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,11,
LSID_809,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,12,
LSID_809,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,13,
LSID_809,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,14,
LSID_809,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,15,
LSID_809,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,16,
LSID_809,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,17,
LSID_809,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,18,
LSID_809,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,19,
LSID_809,52.9882915234,-3.3747201567,20,
LSID_809,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,21,
LSID_809,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,22,
LSID_809,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,23,
LSID_809,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,24,
LSID_809,52.9936877558,-3.3845910851,25,
LSID_809,52.9954076864,-3.3835733183,26,
LSID_809,52.9959937188,-3.3834281543,27,
LSID_809,52.9969784521,-3.3830126224,28,
LSID_809,52.9976035488,-3.3826004809,29,
LSID_809,52.9984166688,-3.3822539383,30,
LSID_809,52.9988520063,-3.381925119,31,
LSID_809,52.9990412434,-3.3818864596,32,
LSID_809,52.9995928671,-3.3823809244,33,
LSID_809,52.9998792239,-3.3824943847,34,
LSID_809,53.0020109592,-3.3816236643,35,
LSID_809,53.0037631862,-3.3801446318,36,
LSID_809,53.0042133783,-3.3800844801,37,
LSID_809,53.0047663928,-3.3804598008,38,
LSID_809,53.0058506503,-3.3807626686,39,
LSID_809,53.006705756,-3.3806707343,40,
LSID_809,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,41,
LSID_809,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,42,
LSID_809,53.0088656471,-3.3796963588,43,
LSID_809,53.0095695366,-3.3794654306,44,
LSID_809,53.011653724,-3.378816443,45,
LSID_809,53.0119181352,-3.3792720437,46,
LSID_809,53.0121826969,-3.3812629495,47,
LSID_809,53.0124968611,-3.3820779017,48,
LSID_809,53.0127087265,-3.382412604,49,
LSID_809,53.0129940428,-3.3826155036,50,
LSID_809,53.0145322714,-3.3833056701,51,
LSID_809,53.0168685228,-3.384945689,52,
LSID_809,53.0176936756,-3.3858814886,53,
LSID_809,53.0188857027,-3.3869632653,54,
LSID_809,53.0203588485,-3.3886057465,55,
LSID_809,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,56,
LSID_809,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,57,
LSID_809,53.0238189506,-3.3909980949,58,
LSID_809,53.0266143581,-3.3918037728,59,
LSID_809,53.0273529931,-3.3916784479,60,
LSID_809,53.028553775,-3.3912399472,61,
LSID_809,53.0294137667,-3.3907308088,62,
LSID_809,53.0308538678,-3.3905832934,63,
LSID_809,53.0313961933,-3.390332321,64,
LSID_809,53.0319981868,-3.3895911451,65,
LSID_809,53.033010419,-3.3891315674,66,
LSID_809,53.0336733957,-3.3885563523,67,
LSID_809,53.0346701457,-3.3871119422,68,
LSID_809,53.0351986634,-3.3865025325,69,
LSID_809,53.0358263766,-3.3858664619,70,
LSID_809,53.0366879087,-3.3852229551,71,
LSID_809,53.037463738,-3.3842187285,72,
LSID_809,53.0379637523,-3.3829670011,73,
LSID_809,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,74,
LSID_809,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,75,
LSID_809,53.041199018,-3.369855193,76,
LSID_809,53.0419701273,-3.367686989,77,
LSID_809,53.0423023086,-3.3661611436,78,
LSID_809,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,79,
LSID_809,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,80,
LSID_809,53.0433726435,-3.363763604,81,
LSID_809,53.043507515,-3.3629772849,82,
LSID_809,53.0435125952,-3.3609637109,83,
LSID_809,53.043352475,-3.3592432694,84,
LSID_809,53.0434137209,-3.3586037867,85,
LSID_809,53.0438534551,-3.3570961179,86,
LSID_809,53.0442687371,-3.3561544898,87,
LSID_809,53.0454994112,-3.3554472685,88,
LSID_809,53.0458804161,-3.3551459605,89,
LSID_809,53.0460633757,-3.3548682699,90,
LSID_809,53.0466805951,-3.3519786936,91,
LSID_809,53.0467677371,-3.3506388323,92,
LSID_809,53.0470910717,-3.3498732196,93,
LSID_809,53.0476309255,-3.3490397692,94,
LSID_809,53.0489896317,-3.3457554034,95,
LSID_809,53.0513914826,-3.3384452294,96,
LSID_809,53.0524937523,-3.3355551508,97,
LSID_809,53.0529904149,-3.3345559671,98,
LSID_809,53.0536939293,-3.333548229,99,
LSID_809,53.0540755485,-3.333187011,100,
LSID_809,53.0547826914,-3.3326567902,101,
LSID_809,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,102,
LSID_809,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,103,
LSID_809,53.0616209997,-3.3280926093,104,
LSID_809,53.0626612922,-3.3275127683,105,
LSID_809,53.0635819261,-3.3271829197,106,
LSID_809,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,107,
LSID_809,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,108,
LSID_809,53.0668319321,-3.3267604982,109,
LSID_809,53.068528578,-3.3269768337,110,
LSID_809,53.0699604502,-3.3267522011,111,
LSID_809,53.0716570951,-3.3269685541,112,
LSID_809,53.0722423918,-3.326882068,113,
LSID_809,53.0756657947,-3.3254199492,114,
LSID_809,53.0791583951,-3.3233924322,115,
LSID_809,53.0798570055,-3.3228167017,116,
LSID_809,53.0802590539,-3.3222318628,117,
LSID_809,53.0802775248,-3.3221876414,118,
LSID_809,53.0819387329,-3.3191182388,119,
LSID_809,53.0827895428,-3.3177856226,120,
LSID_809,53.083131469,-3.3169450489,121,
LSID_809,53.0844578396,-3.3108042674,122,
LSID_809,53.0848318834,-3.3103079895,123,
LSID_809,53.0860925344,-3.3093011059,124,
LSID_809,53.0863954995,-3.308727983,125,
LSID_809,53.0873045712,-3.3061724022,126,
LSID_809,53.0876604588,-3.3056904341,127,
LSID_809,53.0877304075,-3.3050504868,128,
LSID_809,53.0880077015,-3.3043570815,129,
LSID_809,53.087644326,-3.303061964,130,
LSID_809,53.0876376277,-3.3028527177,131,
LSID_809,53.0877085414,-3.3021232051,132,
LSID_809,53.0876833721,-3.3011369515,133,
LSID_809,53.0877813986,-3.3003933212,134,
LSID_809,53.0877385437,-3.2985554252,135,
LSID_809,53.0883956076,-3.2960069124,136,
LSID_809,53.0883956076,-3.2960069124,137,
LSID_809,53.0886632125,-3.2953728763,138,
LSID_809,53.0889470006,-3.2949035718,139,
LSID_809,53.0890512146,-3.294413939,140,
LSID_809,53.0893361915,-3.2946614093,141,
LSID_809,53.090830964,-3.2952588005,142,
LSID_809,53.0935536164,-3.2953704554,143,
LSID_809,53.0941728875,-3.2954637301,144,
LSID_809,53.0945936379,-3.295625713,145,
LSID_809,53.0960142328,-3.2964300679,146,
LSID_809,53.0981694829,-3.2982871221,147,
LSID_809,53.1006424988,-3.2998552243,148,
LSID_809,53.101250821,-3.3001274875,149,
LSID_809,53.10324244,-3.3005012406,150,
LSID_809,53.1072374389,-3.3018168734,151,
LSID_809,53.1070670187,-3.3017818486,152,
LSID_809,53.1077826854,-3.3021022404,153,
LSID_809,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,154,
LSID_809,53.1088383673,-3.3033890189,155,
LSID_809,53.1093064802,-3.3041501383,156,
LSID_809,53.1100601962,-3.3050991969,157,
LSID_809,53.1105057618,-3.3054563033,158,
LSID_809,53.1107474186,-3.3055532628,159,
LSID_809,53.1115199436,-3.3056065492,160,
LSID_809,53.1124971952,-3.3058453254,161,
LSID_809,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,162,
LSID_809,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,163,
LSID_809,53.1134342653,-3.3056496158,164,
LSID_809,53.1135406304,-3.3057873052,165,
LSID_809,53.113641422,-3.306432811,166,
LSID_809,53.1142716352,-3.3063473338,167,
LSID_809,53.1148461251,-3.3064245173,168,
LSID_809,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,169,
LSID_809,53.1154276337,-3.306681212,170,
LSID_809,53.1161499754,-3.3072111349,171,
LSID_809,53.1163504327,-3.3077850006,172,
LSID_809,53.1159564552,-3.3084603516,173,
LSID_809,53.1153678892,-3.3088458923,174,
LSID_809,53.1150044809,-3.3091934411,175,
LSID_809,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,176,
LSID_809,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,177,
LSID_809,53.114223511,-3.3082732544,178,
LSID_809,53.1140357765,-3.3081779087,179,
LSID_809,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,180,
LSID_809,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,181,
LSID_809,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,182,
LSID_809,53.114694906,-3.3021766633,183,
LSID_809,53.1155179068,-3.3000798641,184,
LSID_809,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,185,
LSID_809,53.116033532,-3.2981380819,186,
LSID_809,53.1164674322,-3.2962685032,187,
LSID_809,53.1170804602,-3.2911469363,188,
LSID_809,53.1172898299,-3.2900773899,189,
LSID_809,53.1180773191,-3.2879194062,190,
LSID_809,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,191,
LSID_809,53.1194783325,-3.2847187241,192,
LSID_809,53.1198904724,-3.2840137587,193,
LSID_809,53.1209669815,-3.2833883462,194,
LSID_809,53.121384075,-3.2830570759,195,
LSID_809,53.1229035262,-3.2813688462,196,
LSID_809,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,197,
LSID_809,53.1234379241,-3.2809961985,198,
LSID_809,53.1243160665,-3.2804245412,199,
LSID_809,53.1244893855,-3.2801905828,200,
LSID_809,53.1248742216,-3.278677675,201,
LSID_809,53.1247893287,-3.2782118737,202,
LSID_809,53.124358441,-3.2773173664,203,
LSID_809,53.1234929404,-3.2750351407,204,
LSID_809,53.1230504502,-3.273542592,205,
LSID_809,53.1230393483,-3.2728996748,206,
LSID_809,53.1231046519,-3.2726774454,207,
LSID_809,53.1232776364,-3.2724733407,208,
LSID_809,53.1235658515,-3.2724220792,209,
LSID_809,53.1246052803,-3.2727367327,210,
LSID_809,53.1250364848,-3.2727644201,211,
LSID_809,53.1251921349,-3.2725000158,212,
LSID_809,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,213,
LSID_809,53.1250526585,-3.2720923898,214,
LSID_809,53.1236223852,-3.2704959566,215,
LSID_809,53.1216885999,-3.2680629076,216,
LSID_809,53.1209194765,-3.2668448106,217,
LSID_809,53.1203780278,-3.2653495301,218,
LSID_809,53.1202177563,-3.2643585882,219,
LSID_809,53.1201352366,-3.2628170467,220,
LSID_809,53.1201794945,-3.2603378195,221,
LSID_809,53.1200214296,-3.256582537,222,
LSID_809,53.119967666,-3.2557142841,223,
LSID_809,53.1197669567,-3.2551406082,224,
LSID_809,53.1194185183,-3.2549362013,225,
LSID_809,53.1192200207,-3.2550051315,226,
LSID_809,53.1190656694,-3.2551500599,227,
LSID_809,53.1184602462,-3.2562979206,228,
LSID_809,53.1180960424,-3.2567355651,229,
LSID_809,53.1177428748,-3.2569792775,230,
LSID_809,53.117246391,-3.2571739779,231,
LSID_809,53.1168347327,-3.2569976058,232,
LSID_809,53.1163823982,-3.2564166274,233,
LSID_809,53.1141008936,-3.2511208158,234,
LSID_809,53.113926965,-3.2505629582,235,
LSID_809,53.1139084767,-3.2497556223,236,
LSID_809,53.114683057,-3.2470438889,237,
LSID_809,53.1150811313,-3.243364953,238,
LSID_809,53.1155281462,-3.2410171322,239,
LSID_809,53.1159701031,-3.240013846,240,
LSID_809,53.1173677981,-3.2378725578,241,
LSID_809,53.1178388626,-3.2366608439,242,
LSID_809,53.1202832783,-3.231530886,243,
LSID_809,53.1206758672,-3.2300776919,244,
LSID_809,53.1213584785,-3.2257785788,245,
LSID_809,53.1216213385,-3.2246951937,246,
LSID_809,53.1227819437,-3.2219785416,247,
LSID_809,53.1232770503,-3.2210361767,248,
LSID_809,53.1238246929,-3.2202297756,249,
LSID_809,53.1247248101,-3.2192390563,250,
LSID_809,53.1253770718,-3.2187494033,251,
LSID_809,53.1268686334,-3.2179397391,252,
LSID_809,53.128661341,-3.2166901575,253,
LSID_809,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,254,
LSID_809,53.1295187651,-3.2163556775,255,
LSID_809,53.1304736707,-3.2161584552,256,
LSID_809,53.1335609218,-3.2157822856,257,
LSID_809,53.1341109562,-3.2156184454,258,
LSID_809,53.1344916117,-3.2153152891,259,
LSID_809,53.1355740185,-3.2140752482,260,
LSID_809,53.1360894742,-3.2137758688,261,
LSID_809,53.1367007383,-3.2137781544,262,
LSID_809,53.137506667,-3.214084906,263,
LSID_809,53.137506667,-3.214084906,264,
LSID_809,53.1385270614,-3.2145173133,265,
LSID_809,53.139182345,-3.2146105488,266,
LSID_809,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,267,
LSID_809,53.1410653395,-3.2142002302,268,
LSID_809,53.1420904591,-3.2141693467,269,
LSID_809,53.1428109375,-3.2140401642,270,
LSID_809,53.1454276591,-3.2130823186,271,
LSID_809,53.1463947421,-3.2125713089,272,
LSID_809,53.1473741572,-3.2117316738,273,
LSID_809,53.1478105494,-3.2112505316,274,
LSID_809,53.1485224749,-3.2101939778,275,
LSID_809,53.1498525981,-3.2075697281,276,
LSID_809,53.1511127939,-3.2056312236,277,
LSID_809,53.1517656934,-3.2041840461,278,
LSID_809,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,279,
LSID_809,53.1536740185,-3.2012615204,280,
LSID_809,53.1539868129,-3.200552435,281,
LSID_809,53.1545760341,-3.1982807983,282,
LSID_809,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,283,
LSID_809,53.1549465596,-3.1945075313,284,
LSID_809,53.1553124886,-3.1920800246,285,
LSID_809,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,286,
LSID_809,53.1553704393,-3.1907805427,287,
LSID_809,53.155363525,-3.1896736795,288,
LSID_809,53.1552411127,-3.1884290309,289,
LSID_809,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,290,
LSID_809,53.1542902481,-3.1828097272,291,
LSID_809,53.1540077777,-3.1813812799,292,
LSID_809,53.1528019326,-3.1778788138,293,
LSID_809,53.1527901687,-3.1772504191,294,
LSID_809,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,295,
LSID_809,53.1528868368,-3.1765651735,296,
LSID_809,53.1532730202,-3.174781221,297,
LSID_809,53.1537564143,-3.1731643861,298,
LSID_809,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,299,
LSID_809,53.1545879274,-3.1717962705,300,
LSID_809,53.1551742758,-3.1706756665,301,
LSID_809,53.1558893352,-3.168347162,302,
LSID_809,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,303,
LSID_809,53.1563393798,-3.1673723326,304,
LSID_809,53.1569913787,-3.1659692478,305,
LSID_809,53.1572323607,-3.1652279975,306,
LSID_809,53.157760254,-3.1618024585,307,
LSID_809,53.1578613986,-3.1597263271,308,
LSID_809,53.1579885283,-3.1595951514,309,
LSID_809,53.1580266606,-3.1593718408,310,
LSID_809,53.1590739655,-3.1589065113,311,
LSID_809,53.1604868601,-3.157822822,312,
LSID_809,53.1607325643,-3.1575153422,313,
LSID_809,53.1609982762,-3.1569990001,314,
LSID_809,53.1616468252,-3.1550121868,315,
LSID_809,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,316,
LSID_809,53.1620887829,-3.1530048184,317,
LSID_809,53.1627645953,-3.1491190176,318,
LSID_809,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,319,
LSID_809,53.1631766609,-3.1483372702,320,
LSID_809,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,321,
LSID_809,53.1662902483,-3.1423920316,322,
LSID_809,53.1654999824,-3.1441810149,323,
LSID_809,53.1674394339,-3.1397299134,324,
LSID_809,53.1683547969,-3.1408312567,325,
LSID_810,53.1965505179,-2.8806982788,0,
LSID_810,53.1970708311,-2.8820561684,1,
LSID_810,53.1971996604,-2.8828671494,2,
LSID_810,53.1970437611,-2.8832830805,3,
LSID_810,53.1963422605,-2.8845410107,4,
LSID_810,53.1964557667,-2.8849924156,5,
LSID_810,53.1962554773,-2.8853325727,6,
LSID_810,53.1945964578,-2.8872143209,7,
LSID_810,53.1944175938,-2.8870908812,8,
LSID_810,53.1942372807,-2.8871619986,9,
LSID_810,53.1941082183,-2.8875934084,10,
LSID_810,53.1941505917,-2.8879385506,11,
LSID_810,53.1945522524,-2.8883210592,12,
LSID_810,53.1948524775,-2.889045749,13,
LSID_810,53.1947973219,-2.8892092594,14,
LSID_810,53.1949283389,-2.8897208967,15,
LSID_810,53.1948919406,-2.8897800164,16,
LSID_810,53.1947394837,-2.8897319536,17,
LSID_810,53.1948011683,-2.889897883,18,
LSID_810,53.1945040124,-2.8899665687,19,
LSID_810,53.1944167059,-2.889620491,20,
LSID_810,53.1938839187,-2.8887413123,21,
LSID_810,53.1938839187,-2.8887413123,22,
LSID_810,53.1936276263,-2.8881522606,23,
LSID_810,53.1930935517,-2.888650123,24,
LSID_810,53.1926889895,-2.8886567224,25,
LSID_810,53.1918640107,-2.8883852138,26,
LSID_810,53.191093962,-2.8879801478,27,
LSID_810,53.1910496924,-2.8878894306,28,
LSID_810,53.1912293789,-2.8866957757,29,
LSID_810,53.1912024155,-2.8866952193,30,
LSID_810,53.1917378518,-2.8835930762,31,
LSID_810,53.1919012972,-2.8833719277,32,
LSID_810,53.1920184716,-2.8833294348,33,
LSID_810,53.192278119,-2.8834694804,34,
LSID_810,53.1925134666,-2.8832498069,35,
LSID_810,53.192608891,-2.8825033899,36,
LSID_810,53.1925475285,-2.8822925836,37,
LSID_810,53.192431463,-2.8821854274,38,
LSID_810,53.1922520394,-2.8821368408,39,
LSID_810,53.191846258,-2.8823081168,40,
LSID_810,53.1912199931,-2.8819061114,41,
LSID_810,53.1909857561,-2.8819761384,42,
LSID_810,53.1907672779,-2.8823458269,43,
LSID_810,53.1904969798,-2.8836423913,44,
LSID_810,53.1902297801,-2.8845199343,45,
LSID_810,53.1895009694,-2.8858219826,46,
LSID_810,53.1895009694,-2.8858219826,47,
LSID_810,53.1897287799,-2.8854076151,48,
LSID_810,53.1894091991,-2.8860745206,49,
LSID_810,53.1894164055,-2.8863141327,50,
LSID_810,53.1895925972,-2.8867966962,51,
LSID_810,53.1895894768,-2.8872156947,52,
LSID_810,53.1894886043,-2.8874830087,53,
LSID_810,53.1891712433,-2.8878506133,54,
LSID_810,53.1889973512,-2.8882660772,55,
LSID_810,53.1887702513,-2.8897879397,56,
LSID_810,53.1884277464,-2.8911128327,57,
LSID_810,53.1883077697,-2.8915293951,58,
LSID_810,53.1880358955,-2.8918230741,59,
LSID_810,53.1880358955,-2.8918230741,60,
LSID_810,53.1870928693,-2.8929109616,61,
LSID_810,53.18694075,-2.8928180069,62,
LSID_810,53.1867513334,-2.8929038647,63,
LSID_810,53.186377672,-2.8935845097,64,
LSID_810,53.1858873903,-2.8942327856,65,
LSID_810,53.184166442,-2.8959628045,66,
LSID_810,53.180693554,-2.8963692383,67,
LSID_810,53.1802633787,-2.8961956708,68,
LSID_810,53.1799468919,-2.896443446,69,
LSID_810,53.179559516,-2.8965550712,70,
LSID_810,53.1794497476,-2.8968071528,71,
LSID_810,53.1795010827,-2.8971523736,72,
LSID_810,53.1798584526,-2.8974441328,73,
LSID_810,53.1799728131,-2.8977757109,74,
LSID_810,53.1798580766,-2.8986860668,75,
LSID_810,53.179750449,-2.8986538903,76,
LSID_810,53.1798580766,-2.8986860668,77,
LSID_810,53.1793403723,-2.9029546545,78,
LSID_810,53.1792595957,-2.9029379946,79,
LSID_810,53.1792595957,-2.9029379946,80,
LSID_810,53.1793403723,-2.9029546545,81,
LSID_810,53.178781977,-2.9090028542,82,
LSID_810,53.1787101891,-2.9089863733,83,
LSID_810,53.178781977,-2.9090028542,84,
LSID_810,53.1785179217,-2.9117952957,85,
LSID_810,53.1787419753,-2.9130569222,86,
LSID_810,53.1787419753,-2.9130569222,87,
LSID_810,53.1794265984,-2.9152111776,88,
LSID_810,53.1794265984,-2.9152111776,89,
LSID_810,53.1797934984,-2.9165956,90,
LSID_810,53.1798421263,-2.9172849429,91,
LSID_810,53.1794034104,-2.9205524821,92,
LSID_810,53.1794034104,-2.9205524821,93,
LSID_810,53.1788358752,-2.9241912576,94,
LSID_810,53.1788358752,-2.9241912576,95,
LSID_810,53.1782024009,-2.9282025802,96,
LSID_810,53.1782024009,-2.9282025802,97,
LSID_810,53.1775963405,-2.9321395685,98,
LSID_810,53.1775963405,-2.9321395685,99,
LSID_810,53.176678137,-2.9380296843,100,
LSID_810,53.176678137,-2.9380296843,101,
LSID_810,53.1754489271,-2.9456931623,102,
LSID_810,53.1754489271,-2.9456931623,103,
LSID_810,53.1741101763,-2.9546254819,104,
LSID_810,53.1741101763,-2.9546254819,105,
LSID_810,53.1724989741,-2.9649275284,106,
LSID_810,53.1724989741,-2.9649275284,107,
LSID_810,53.171178718,-2.973619707,108,
LSID_810,53.171178718,-2.973619707,109,
LSID_810,53.1708862716,-2.9753035789,110,
LSID_810,53.1705186786,-2.9762826007,111,
LSID_810,53.1704024529,-2.9762051619,112,
LSID_810,53.1702582834,-2.9762467685,113,
LSID_810,53.170129759,-2.9765729674,114,
LSID_810,53.170163992,-2.9767831832,115,
LSID_810,53.1697386299,-2.9771325538,116,
LSID_810,53.1692514585,-2.9773458764,117,
LSID_810,53.1687030923,-2.9773483719,118,
LSID_810,53.1682097563,-2.9772174854,119,
LSID_810,53.1681411688,-2.976812029,120,
LSID_810,53.1682778229,-2.976590745,121,
LSID_810,53.1683892304,-2.9761594567,122,
LSID_810,53.1683799554,-2.975097139,123,
LSID_810,53.168461946,-2.9749643648,124,
LSID_810,53.1687859896,-2.9749118744,125,
LSID_810,53.1687942424,-2.9750018179,126,
LSID_810,53.1687859896,-2.9749118744,127,
LSID_810,53.1700191279,-2.9747154364,128,
LSID_810,53.1702762586,-2.9762471766,129,
LSID_810,53.170129023,-2.9766627098,130,
LSID_810,53.1701989608,-2.9769036567,131,
LSID_810,53.1703597559,-2.9770269895,132,
LSID_810,53.1704461951,-2.977447833,133,
LSID_810,53.1704580294,-2.978196101,134,
LSID_810,53.1697175856,-2.9829663685,135,
LSID_810,53.1697175856,-2.9829663685,136,
LSID_810,53.1695360734,-2.98426371,137,
LSID_810,53.1694414514,-2.9859220637,138,
LSID_810,53.169169471,-2.9862000588,139,
LSID_810,53.1689803604,-2.9862405999,140,
LSID_810,53.1687804038,-2.986505283,141,
LSID_810,53.1683374692,-2.987886332,142,
LSID_810,53.1679066119,-2.9888936529,143,
LSID_810,53.1675963136,-2.989454959,144,
LSID_810,53.1669970426,-2.990174151,145,
LSID_810,53.1644629734,-2.9954557815,146,
LSID_810,53.1644539858,-2.9954555735,147,
LSID_810,53.1632450951,-2.998119942,148,
LSID_810,53.1630660543,-2.9991029777,149,
LSID_810,53.1631179179,-3.0004204386,150,
LSID_810,53.1631179179,-3.0004204386,151,
LSID_810,53.1630567023,-3.0012865459,152,
LSID_810,53.1628607931,-3.0021345549,153,
LSID_810,53.1618793706,-3.0055218907,154,
LSID_810,53.161760512,-3.0057584239,155,
LSID_810,53.1614886122,-3.00602129,156,
LSID_810,53.1613926703,-3.0067369754,157,
LSID_810,53.1609882377,-3.0077894367,158,
LSID_810,53.1607438024,-3.0079931025,159,
LSID_810,53.1605548111,-3.0080185867,160,
LSID_810,53.1604544291,-3.0081957127,161,
LSID_810,53.1605465787,-3.008990571,162,
LSID_810,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,163,
LSID_810,53.159723582,-3.0148640441,164,
LSID_810,53.1594621126,-3.0160095029,165,
LSID_810,53.1588637505,-3.0176554855,166,
LSID_810,53.1581699588,-3.0188953559,167,
LSID_810,53.1552457329,-3.0234022506,168,
LSID_810,53.1549513193,-3.0241878434,169,
LSID_810,53.1548286925,-3.0248578813,170,
LSID_810,53.1547775755,-3.0255744839,171,
LSID_810,53.1548778236,-3.0264591965,172,
LSID_810,53.1556508577,-3.0295882591,173,
LSID_810,53.1574533705,-3.0404292939,174,
LSID_810,53.1574533705,-3.0404292939,175,
LSID_810,53.1576201751,-3.0419139324,176,
LSID_810,53.1575001977,-3.0422699599,177,
LSID_810,53.1573556134,-3.0423561898,178,
LSID_810,53.1572993324,-3.0426240248,179,
LSID_810,53.1573695296,-3.0428201479,180,
LSID_810,53.1577350019,-3.0431729873,181,
LSID_810,53.1579028806,-3.0435060838,182,
LSID_810,53.1582590989,-3.0459375686,183,
LSID_810,53.1579367782,-3.0508950297,184,
LSID_810,53.1579728614,-3.0539319255,185,
LSID_810,53.1578295761,-3.054885579,186,
LSID_810,53.1570959627,-3.0575296569,187,
LSID_810,53.156663267,-3.0596875368,188,
LSID_810,53.156663267,-3.0596875368,189,
LSID_810,53.1563449124,-3.0611153921,190,
LSID_810,53.1554331054,-3.0675833151,191,
LSID_810,53.154498778,-3.071523086,192,
LSID_810,53.1532490023,-3.0785203984,193,
LSID_810,53.1532222576,-3.0804787178,194,
LSID_810,53.1535322406,-3.082968905,195,
LSID_810,53.1536344439,-3.0885195128,196,
LSID_810,53.1538633726,-3.0910077283,197,
LSID_810,53.1541448722,-3.0926598572,198,
LSID_810,53.1542643027,-3.0943377947,199,
LSID_810,53.1541909067,-3.0984035466,200,
LSID_810,53.1543322438,-3.1006204262,201,
LSID_810,53.1542284028,-3.1021281743,202,
LSID_810,53.1538030266,-3.1053474184,203,
LSID_810,53.1537553631,-3.1075743911,204,
LSID_810,53.1538124386,-3.1101330572,205,
LSID_810,53.1547555995,-3.1140605708,206,
LSID_810,53.1554468273,-3.1160824331,207,
LSID_810,53.1556500291,-3.1164615802,208,
LSID_810,53.1556708203,-3.1171201408,209,
LSID_810,53.1565929958,-3.1175179714,210,
LSID_810,53.159043837,-3.1188230067,211,
LSID_810,53.1605362665,-3.1197592296,212,
LSID_810,53.1612653392,-3.1206158006,213,
LSID_810,53.1620863897,-3.1212504402,214,
LSID_810,53.1631322572,-3.121876011,215,
LSID_810,53.1635067601,-3.1221998929,216,
LSID_810,53.163737467,-3.1225200272,217,
LSID_810,53.1644948465,-3.1241851867,218,
LSID_810,53.1645896104,-3.1246214498,219,
LSID_810,53.164573983,-3.1253240733,220,
LSID_810,53.1657605836,-3.1272249417,221,
LSID_810,53.165932963,-3.1280073077,222,
LSID_810,53.1661668808,-3.1298832798,223,
LSID_810,53.1668849659,-3.1328341002,224,
LSID_810,53.166893953,-3.132834337,225,
LSID_810,53.1674613163,-3.1346144629,226,
LSID_810,53.1684041141,-3.1366139907,227,
LSID_810,53.1683828561,-3.1369574967,228,
LSID_810,53.1685166635,-3.1370657513,229,
LSID_810,53.1686256516,-3.1369489568,230,
LSID_810,53.1692600249,-3.1373546846,231,
LSID_810,53.1695896915,-3.1376626024,232,
LSID_810,53.1697290553,-3.138130048,233,
LSID_810,53.1695400175,-3.1390974365,234,
LSID_810,53.1690043393,-3.1396517142,235,
LSID_810,53.168336966,-3.1408158241,236,
LSID_810,53.167662108,-3.1399452444,237,
LSID_811,52.9813155691,-3.3723686337,0,
LSID_811,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,1,
LSID_811,52.9805180616,-3.3705857615,2,
LSID_811,52.980383434,-3.3705666049,3,
LSID_811,52.9799135541,-3.3707751501,4,
LSID_811,52.980107877,-3.3718537218,5,
LSID_811,52.980549128,-3.3725677619,6,
LSID_811,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,7,
LSID_811,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,8,
LSID_811,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,9,
LSID_811,52.9818499918,-3.3735771997,10,
LSID_811,52.9819780412,-3.3733876228,11,
LSID_811,52.9821055311,-3.3724681522,12,
LSID_811,52.9826782202,-3.3719202753,13,
LSID_811,52.9831909209,-3.3711172555,14,
LSID_811,52.9835783187,-3.3702655629,15,
LSID_811,52.9844181936,-3.3699346394,16,
LSID_811,52.9863710708,-3.3681939237,17,
LSID_811,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,18,
LSID_811,52.9874455907,-3.371684047,19,
LSID_811,52.9882915234,-3.3747201567,20,
LSID_811,52.9895196468,-3.3773514098,21,
LSID_811,52.9901278121,-3.3791734429,22,
LSID_811,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,23,
LSID_811,52.9907905686,-3.3801629591,24,
LSID_811,52.9936877558,-3.3845910851,25,
LSID_811,52.9954076864,-3.3835733183,26,
LSID_811,52.9959937188,-3.3834281543,27,
LSID_811,52.9969784521,-3.3830126224,28,
LSID_811,52.9976035488,-3.3826004809,29,
LSID_811,52.9984166688,-3.3822539383,30,
LSID_811,52.9988520063,-3.381925119,31,
LSID_811,52.9990412434,-3.3818864596,32,
LSID_811,52.9995928671,-3.3823809244,33,
LSID_811,52.9998792239,-3.3824943847,34,
LSID_811,53.0020109592,-3.3816236643,35,
LSID_811,53.0037631862,-3.3801446318,36,
LSID_811,53.0042133783,-3.3800844801,37,
LSID_811,53.0047663928,-3.3804598008,38,
LSID_811,53.0058506503,-3.3807626686,39,
LSID_811,53.006705756,-3.3806707343,40,
LSID_811,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,41,
LSID_811,53.0080686057,-3.3802074904,42,
LSID_811,53.0088656471,-3.3796963588,43,
LSID_811,53.0095695366,-3.3794654306,44,
LSID_811,53.011653724,-3.378816443,45,
LSID_811,53.0119181352,-3.3792720437,46,
LSID_811,53.0121826969,-3.3812629495,47,
LSID_811,53.0124968611,-3.3820779017,48,
LSID_811,53.0127087265,-3.382412604,49,
LSID_811,53.0129940428,-3.3826155036,50,
LSID_811,53.0145322714,-3.3833056701,51,
LSID_811,53.0168685228,-3.384945689,52,
LSID_811,53.0176936756,-3.3858814886,53,
LSID_811,53.0188857027,-3.3869632653,54,
LSID_811,53.0203588485,-3.3886057465,55,
LSID_811,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,56,
LSID_811,53.0222019846,-3.3901260565,57,
LSID_811,53.0238189506,-3.3909980949,58,
LSID_811,53.0266143581,-3.3918037728,59,
LSID_811,53.0273529931,-3.3916784479,60,
LSID_811,53.028553775,-3.3912399472,61,
LSID_811,53.0294137667,-3.3907308088,62,
LSID_811,53.0308538678,-3.3905832934,63,
LSID_811,53.0313961933,-3.390332321,64,
LSID_811,53.0319981868,-3.3895911451,65,
LSID_811,53.033010419,-3.3891315674,66,
LSID_811,53.0336733957,-3.3885563523,67,
LSID_811,53.0346701457,-3.3871119422,68,
LSID_811,53.0351986634,-3.3865025325,69,
LSID_811,53.0358263766,-3.3858664619,70,
LSID_811,53.0366879087,-3.3852229551,71,
LSID_811,53.037463738,-3.3842187285,72,
LSID_811,53.0379637523,-3.3829670011,73,
LSID_811,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,74,
LSID_811,53.0392629051,-3.377922534,75,
LSID_811,53.041199018,-3.369855193,76,
LSID_811,53.0419701273,-3.367686989,77,
LSID_811,53.0423023086,-3.3661611436,78,
LSID_811,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,79,
LSID_811,53.0427482155,-3.364907361,80,
LSID_811,53.0433726435,-3.363763604,81,
LSID_811,53.043507515,-3.3629772849,82,
LSID_811,53.0435125952,-3.3609637109,83,
LSID_811,53.043352475,-3.3592432694,84,
LSID_811,53.0434137209,-3.3586037867,85,
LSID_811,53.0438534551,-3.3570961179,86,
LSID_811,53.0442687371,-3.3561544898,87,
LSID_811,53.0454994112,-3.3554472685,88,
LSID_811,53.0458804161,-3.3551459605,89,
LSID_811,53.0460633757,-3.3548682699,90,
LSID_811,53.0466805951,-3.3519786936,91,
LSID_811,53.0467677371,-3.3506388323,92,
LSID_811,53.0470910717,-3.3498732196,93,
LSID_811,53.0476309255,-3.3490397692,94,
LSID_811,53.0489896317,-3.3457554034,95,
LSID_811,53.0513914826,-3.3384452294,96,
LSID_811,53.0524937523,-3.3355551508,97,
LSID_811,53.0529904149,-3.3345559671,98,
LSID_811,53.0536939293,-3.333548229,99,
LSID_811,53.0540755485,-3.333187011,100,
LSID_811,53.0547826914,-3.3326567902,101,
LSID_811,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,102,
LSID_811,53.057824416,-3.3307661264,103,
LSID_811,53.0616209997,-3.3280926093,104,
LSID_811,53.0626612922,-3.3275127683,105,
LSID_811,53.0635819261,-3.3271829197,106,
LSID_811,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,107,
LSID_811,53.0647696622,-3.3270851258,108,
LSID_811,53.0668319321,-3.3267604982,109,
LSID_811,53.068528578,-3.3269768337,110,
LSID_811,53.0699604502,-3.3267522011,111,
LSID_811,53.0716570951,-3.3269685541,112,
LSID_811,53.0722423918,-3.326882068,113,
LSID_811,53.0756657947,-3.3254199492,114,
LSID_811,53.0791583951,-3.3233924322,115,
LSID_811,53.0798570055,-3.3228167017,116,
LSID_811,53.0802590539,-3.3222318628,117,
LSID_811,53.0802775248,-3.3221876414,118,
LSID_811,53.0819387329,-3.3191182388,119,
LSID_811,53.0827895428,-3.3177856226,120,
LSID_811,53.083131469,-3.3169450489,121,
LSID_811,53.0844578396,-3.3108042674,122,
LSID_811,53.0848318834,-3.3103079895,123,
LSID_811,53.0860925344,-3.3093011059,124,
LSID_811,53.0863954995,-3.308727983,125,
LSID_811,53.0873045712,-3.3061724022,126,
LSID_811,53.0876604588,-3.3056904341,127,
LSID_811,53.0877304075,-3.3050504868,128,
LSID_811,53.0880077015,-3.3043570815,129,
LSID_811,53.087644326,-3.303061964,130,
LSID_811,53.0876376277,-3.3028527177,131,
LSID_811,53.0877085414,-3.3021232051,132,
LSID_811,53.0876833721,-3.3011369515,133,
LSID_811,53.0877813986,-3.3003933212,134,
LSID_811,53.0877385437,-3.2985554252,135,
LSID_811,53.0883956076,-3.2960069124,136,
LSID_811,53.0883956076,-3.2960069124,137,
LSID_811,53.0886632125,-3.2953728763,138,
LSID_811,53.0889470006,-3.2949035718,139,
LSID_811,53.0890512146,-3.294413939,140,
LSID_811,53.0893361915,-3.2946614093,141,
LSID_811,53.090830964,-3.2952588005,142,
LSID_811,53.0935536164,-3.2953704554,143,
LSID_811,53.0941728875,-3.2954637301,144,
LSID_811,53.0945936379,-3.295625713,145,
LSID_811,53.0960142328,-3.2964300679,146,
LSID_811,53.0981694829,-3.2982871221,147,
LSID_811,53.1006424988,-3.2998552243,148,
LSID_811,53.101250821,-3.3001274875,149,
LSID_811,53.10324244,-3.3005012406,150,
LSID_811,53.1072374389,-3.3018168734,151,
LSID_811,53.1070670187,-3.3017818486,152,
LSID_811,53.1077826854,-3.3021022404,153,
LSID_811,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,154,
LSID_811,53.1088383673,-3.3033890189,155,
LSID_811,53.1093064802,-3.3041501383,156,
LSID_811,53.1100601962,-3.3050991969,157,
LSID_811,53.1105057618,-3.3054563033,158,
LSID_811,53.1107474186,-3.3055532628,159,
LSID_811,53.1115199436,-3.3056065492,160,
LSID_811,53.1124971952,-3.3058453254,161,
LSID_811,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,162,
LSID_811,53.1129741434,-3.3058000183,163,
LSID_811,53.1134342653,-3.3056496158,164,
LSID_811,53.1135406304,-3.3057873052,165,
LSID_811,53.113641422,-3.306432811,166,
LSID_811,53.1142716352,-3.3063473338,167,
LSID_811,53.1148461251,-3.3064245173,168,
LSID_811,53.1147743958,-3.3064074012,169,
LSID_811,53.1154276337,-3.306681212,170,
LSID_811,53.1161499754,-3.3072111349,171,
LSID_811,53.1163504327,-3.3077850006,172,
LSID_811,53.1159564552,-3.3084603516,173,
LSID_811,53.1153678892,-3.3088458923,174,
LSID_811,53.1150044809,-3.3091934411,175,
LSID_811,53.1148804751,-3.3090253202,176,
LSID_71,53.0935825457,-3.8009694682,0,
LSID_71,53.0932840212,-3.8010914098,1,
LSID_71,53.0926290509,-3.801004311,2,
LSID_71,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,3,
LSID_71,53.0910226185,-3.8008177387,4,
LSID_71,53.0907209827,-3.800551267,5,
LSID_71,53.0896024265,-3.8002058914,6,
LSID_71,53.0896024265,-3.8002058914,7,
LSID_71,53.0887709242,-3.7999023822,8,
LSID_71,53.0868207514,-3.7974765982,9,
LSID_71,53.0868207514,-3.7974765982,10,
LSID_71,53.0864124194,-3.7971310688,11,
LSID_71,53.0857331958,-3.7968638517,12,
LSID_71,53.0853774174,-3.7966101178,13,
LSID_71,53.0852383956,-3.7962907575,14,
LSID_71,53.0851566597,-3.7957498076,15,
LSID_71,53.0853065164,-3.7947556125,16,
LSID_71,53.0851919675,-3.7946015272,17,
LSID_71,53.0846652511,-3.7943556349,18,
LSID_71,53.0846652511,-3.7943556349,19,
LSID_71,53.08422658,-3.7942328633,20,
LSID_71,53.0835972062,-3.7942365427,21,
LSID_71,53.0829424538,-3.7941346492,22,
LSID_71,53.0813407146,-3.7942322581,23,
LSID_71,53.0805507424,-3.7941546069,24,
LSID_71,53.0797443758,-3.7939717673,25,
LSID_71,53.0789040795,-3.7942503431,26,
LSID_71,53.0784912365,-3.7942033122,27,
LSID_71,53.0770721291,-3.793517271,28,
LSID_71,53.0757141248,-3.7917589606,29,
LSID_71,53.0757141248,-3.7917589606,30,
LSID_71,53.0743313843,-3.7898504556,31,
LSID_71,53.0734843283,-3.7881881898,32,
LSID_71,53.0729373686,-3.7874937802,33,
LSID_71,53.0722974205,-3.7870045205,34,
LSID_71,53.0718780539,-3.7867930983,35,
LSID_71,53.0711880261,-3.7866451083,36,
LSID_71,53.0709211743,-3.7864549365,37,
LSID_71,53.0700210559,-3.7847309702,38,
LSID_71,53.0690875092,-3.7840356051,39,
LSID_71,53.0685243816,-3.7838182856,40,
LSID_71,53.0683916243,-3.7836784639,41,
LSID_71,53.0682160966,-3.7821935423,42,
LSID_71,53.0673111716,-3.7801859907,43,
LSID_71,53.0669690262,-3.779619634,44,
LSID_71,53.0667796184,-3.7790595829,45,
LSID_71,53.066707991,-3.7772357325,46,
LSID_71,53.0663844691,-3.7766253983,47,
LSID_71,53.065793629,-3.7758548219,48,
LSID_71,53.0650085104,-3.7736434961,49,
LSID_71,53.0647124981,-3.7723925821,50,
LSID_71,53.0645817271,-3.7721185683,51,
LSID_71,53.063409188,-3.7705630777,52,
LSID_71,53.0631247897,-3.7691336185,53,
LSID_71,53.0630494624,-3.767548576,54,
LSID_71,53.0629181152,-3.7667074501,55,
LSID_71,53.0626081732,-3.7657844029,56,
LSID_71,53.0614404154,-3.7639010359,57,
LSID_71,53.0605706723,-3.7619254744,58,
LSID_71,53.0602230544,-3.7605085132,59,
LSID_71,53.060046409,-3.7584717748,60,
LSID_71,53.05981418,-3.7577609353,61,
LSID_71,53.0594460723,-3.7571191871,62,
LSID_71,53.0581234502,-3.7553642016,63,
LSID_71,53.0575206577,-3.7541757626,64,
LSID_71,53.0569923415,-3.7534231187,65,
LSID_71,53.056791845,-3.7529971621,66,
LSID_71,53.0566864691,-3.7522169462,67,
LSID_71,53.0568309411,-3.7503426486,68,
LSID_71,53.0566983818,-3.7489644625,69,
LSID_71,53.055464806,-3.7454228746,70,
LSID_71,53.0548770387,-3.7444292332,71,
LSID_71,53.0544411522,-3.7441132004,72,
LSID_71,53.0540116258,-3.7439764821,73,
LSID_71,53.0528885115,-3.7439311185,74,
LSID_71,53.0524968921,-3.7436616546,75,
LSID_71,53.0523149853,-3.7431917783,76,
LSID_71,53.0522691614,-3.7426378765,77,
LSID_71,53.0524985282,-3.7410954123,78,
LSID_71,53.0524161002,-3.7405847961,79,
LSID_71,53.0522398931,-3.7403389681,80,
LSID_71,53.0501824765,-3.7390177223,81,
LSID_71,53.0499264914,-3.7386941039,82,
LSID_71,53.0493102934,-3.7365656746,83,
LSID_71,53.0489896908,-3.7345088558,84,
LSID_71,53.0484540002,-3.7336369579,85,
LSID_71,53.0481527814,-3.7327148144,86,
LSID_71,53.0477972923,-3.7324320138,87,
LSID_71,53.0477972923,-3.7324320138,88,
LSID_71,53.0475953329,-3.7314840352,89,
LSID_71,53.0475327251,-3.7289901097,90,
LSID_71,53.0476374122,-3.7285914963,91,
LSID_71,53.0479305663,-3.7282153418,92,
LSID_71,53.0481084306,-3.7277301376,93,
LSID_71,53.0481362542,-3.7264333102,94,
LSID_71,53.0478775055,-3.7244387707,95,
LSID_71,53.0469794906,-3.7225082703,96,
LSID_71,53.0466356335,-3.7214204363,97,
LSID_71,53.0464947552,-3.7205943159,98,
LSID_71,53.0457742194,-3.7082134957,99,
LSID_71,53.0457742194,-3.7082134957,100,
LSID_71,53.045990946,-3.7062678001,101,
LSID_71,53.0481723983,-3.6920170124,102,
LSID_71,53.0488003692,-3.6819712915,103,
LSID_71,53.0488003692,-3.6819712915,104,
LSID_71,53.048693118,-3.6666006099,105,
LSID_71,53.0490953268,-3.6635577256,106,
LSID_71,53.0490495266,-3.6623326004,107,
LSID_71,53.0487868169,-3.6611886482,108,
LSID_71,53.0483437653,-3.6600825343,109,
LSID_71,53.0452390725,-3.6551447802,110,
LSID_71,53.0437447324,-3.64946374,111,
LSID_71,53.0437447324,-3.64946374,112,
LSID_71,53.0405425442,-3.6365733231,113,
LSID_71,53.0402453933,-3.6326839223,114,
LSID_71,53.0403207875,-3.6311205964,115,
LSID_71,53.0400688027,-3.6298283175,116,
LSID_71,53.0399840566,-3.6287959276,117,
LSID_71,53.0400238393,-3.6258888379,118,
LSID_71,53.0398683438,-3.6234517126,119,
LSID_71,53.039653844,-3.6220415753,120,
LSID_71,53.0386787936,-3.6177242562,121,
LSID_71,53.0384475245,-3.6148966087,122,
LSID_71,53.0384475245,-3.6148966087,123,
LSID_71,53.0381354989,-3.6080687172,124,
LSID_71,53.0377543936,-3.605668129,125,
LSID_71,53.0276444821,-3.56832692,126,
LSID_71,53.0271851366,-3.5670278806,127,
LSID_71,53.0269508132,-3.5657071984,128,
LSID_71,53.0259057074,-3.5617776094,129,
LSID_71,53.0257531449,-3.5617571859,130,
LSID_71,53.0257531449,-3.5617571859,131,
LSID_71,53.0255732335,-3.561765596,132,
LSID_71,53.022386437,-3.5600402191,133,
LSID_71,53.0222246927,-3.560034382,134,
LSID_71,53.0212886129,-3.55943405,135,
LSID_71,53.0141886224,-3.5558388625,136,
LSID_71,53.0096489243,-3.5530671289,137,
LSID_71,53.0087409298,-3.5523787072,138,
LSID_71,53.0071728799,-3.5519796264,139,
LSID_71,53.0068980134,-3.5516865826,140,
LSID_71,53.0067335035,-3.5512037461,141,
LSID_71,53.006427252,-3.5491807092,142,
LSID_71,53.006427252,-3.5491807092,143,
LSID_71,53.0061319567,-3.5476946373,144,
LSID_71,53.0058972883,-3.54707518,145,
LSID_71,53.0056767123,-3.5467543101,146,
LSID_71,53.0053655014,-3.546489818,147,
LSID_71,53.0043008322,-3.5460940734,148,
LSID_71,53.0036860366,-3.5456697144,149,
LSID_71,53.0031141524,-3.5447103944,150,
LSID_71,53.000918071,-3.5358843981,151,
LSID_71,52.9998563978,-3.5331643826,152,
LSID_71,52.9994326346,-3.5311674453,153,
LSID_71,52.9984297119,-3.5294630054,154,
LSID_71,52.9979760438,-3.5283889868,155,
LSID_71,52.997128703,-3.5243656271,156,
LSID_71,52.9963009697,-3.5216096636,157,
LSID_71,52.9956435995,-3.5202902182,158,
LSID_71,52.9923816543,-3.5145437243,159,
LSID_71,52.9917874851,-3.5131969201,160,
LSID_71,52.9914554109,-3.5117401185,161,
LSID_71,52.9909794346,-3.5081627021,162,
LSID_71,52.9906976276,-3.5069907907,163,
LSID_71,52.9903676709,-3.5060704938,164,
LSID_71,52.9903676709,-3.5060704938,165,
LSID_71,52.9895242447,-3.5045215282,166,
LSID_71,52.9882281556,-3.5025099725,167,
LSID_71,52.9874571346,-3.5009189728,168,
LSID_71,52.9870097793,-3.4993243446,169,
LSID_71,52.9867836974,-3.4972904892,170,
LSID_71,52.9868805189,-3.4953125021,171,
LSID_71,52.9870830855,-3.4942170974,172,
LSID_71,52.990175509,-3.4834629379,173,
LSID_71,52.990175509,-3.4834629379,174,
LSID_71,52.9915263058,-3.4789501963,175,
LSID_71,52.9917724428,-3.4772303335,176,
LSID_71,52.9918029968,-3.4762182496,177,
LSID_71,52.9915552231,-3.4744517352,178,
LSID_71,52.9915254905,-3.4724989764,179,
LSID_71,52.9914259563,-3.4718251444,180,
LSID_71,52.9904964539,-3.4699312257,181,
LSID_71,52.9901365472,-3.4677736415,182,
LSID_71,52.9896520661,-3.4662375981,183,
LSID_71,52.9896520661,-3.4662375981,184,
LSID_71,52.9895119601,-3.4659348893,185,
LSID_71,52.9888875146,-3.4655412918,186,
LSID_71,52.9885075317,-3.4650070035,187,
LSID_71,52.9877849621,-3.4623605835,188,
LSID_71,52.9875746045,-3.4619214506,189,
LSID_71,52.9869365665,-3.4611699371,190,
LSID_71,52.984736536,-3.4595017533,191,
LSID_71,52.9839014808,-3.4579541897,192,
LSID_71,52.9836857716,-3.4572170161,193,
LSID_71,52.9830812929,-3.4522512357,194,
LSID_71,52.9829284522,-3.451516213,195,
LSID_71,52.9804472231,-3.4463538419,196,
LSID_71,52.9802046632,-3.4456009949,197,
LSID_71,52.9801455045,-3.4438116372,198,
LSID_71,52.9805231231,-3.4408452343,199,
LSID_71,52.9805457488,-3.43526037,200,
LSID_71,52.9806749737,-3.4342368977,201,
LSID_71,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,202,
LSID_71,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,203,
LSID_71,52.9803167361,-3.4274031717,204,
LSID_71,52.9805237867,-3.4183687665,205,
LSID_71,52.9807656748,-3.4169318741,206,
LSID_71,52.9817623809,-3.4132555511,207,
LSID_71,52.9820027926,-3.4119377054,208,
LSID_71,52.9820027926,-3.4119377054,209,
LSID_71,52.982624391,-3.4072807462,210,
LSID_71,52.9826911751,-3.4061955338,211,
LSID_71,52.9821449328,-3.3999216946,212,
LSID_71,52.9817255701,-3.3973610351,213,
LSID_71,52.9814023065,-3.3942672949,214,
LSID_71,52.9798705068,-3.3884239411,215,
LSID_71,52.9791563786,-3.3864498728,216,
LSID_71,52.9790917794,-3.38582224,217,
LSID_71,52.9792286985,-3.3848733786,218,
LSID_71,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,219,
LSID_71,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,220,
LSID_71,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,221,
LSID_71,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,222,
LSID_71,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,223,
LSID_71,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,224,
LSID_71,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,225,
LSID_71,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,226,
LSID_71,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,227,
LSID_71,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,228,
LSID_71,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,229,
LSID_71,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,230,
LSID_71,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,231,
LSID_72,53.2231671476,-4.1355943927,0,
LSID_72,53.2231781355,-4.1359844372,1,
LSID_72,53.2230763749,-4.1361441582,2,
LSID_72,53.2228668379,-4.1352948142,3,
LSID_72,53.2231371201,-4.1352633236,4,
LSID_72,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,5,
LSID_72,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,6,
LSID_72,53.224647668,-4.1327467579,7,
LSID_72,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,8,
LSID_72,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,9,
LSID_72,53.2248829504,-4.1321592037,10,
LSID_72,53.2250258681,-4.1322112504,11,
LSID_72,53.2250824427,-4.1320642488,12,
LSID_72,53.2254206919,-4.1317514668,13,
LSID_72,53.2279741763,-4.1282226679,14,
LSID_72,53.2275795845,-4.1276637329,15,
LSID_72,53.2272240226,-4.127436349,16,
LSID_72,53.2270880522,-4.1269951275,17,
LSID_72,53.2271858954,-4.1265505172,18,
LSID_72,53.227596893,-4.1256869418,19,
LSID_72,53.227596893,-4.1256869418,20,
LSID_72,53.2285721583,-4.126454431,21,
LSID_72,53.2287282338,-4.1267768023,22,
LSID_72,53.2288764985,-4.1265294483,23,
LSID_72,53.2299508746,-4.1257736281,24,
LSID_72,53.2299514089,-4.1257436885,25,
LSID_72,53.2315684759,-4.1248049468,26,
LSID_72,53.2315684759,-4.1248049468,27,
LSID_72,53.2324132967,-4.1238129119,28,
LSID_72,53.2339965527,-4.1227524975,29,
LSID_72,53.234063699,-4.1225160698,30,
LSID_72,53.233972174,-4.1215974914,31,
LSID_72,53.2338098467,-4.1206154787,32,
LSID_72,53.233738252,-4.1205969544,33,
LSID_72,53.2335900769,-4.1203348954,34,
LSID_72,53.2327971605,-4.1189171691,35,
LSID_72,53.2321307822,-4.1174607918,36,
LSID_72,53.2322686506,-4.1177972418,37,
LSID_72,53.231223505,-4.1153932391,38,
LSID_72,53.2310138209,-4.11454383,39,
LSID_72,53.2309985624,-4.1138838104,40,
LSID_72,53.2309985624,-4.1138838104,41,
LSID_72,53.2308884735,-4.1129943699,42,
LSID_72,53.2305416428,-4.1122730749,43,
LSID_72,53.2294334003,-4.1113944485,44,
LSID_72,53.2294334003,-4.1113944485,45,
LSID_72,53.2288109776,-4.1110042306,46,
LSID_72,53.2279977948,-4.110724497,47,
LSID_72,53.2274696713,-4.1105936371,48,
LSID_72,53.2261986338,-4.1102764169,49,
LSID_72,53.2243165048,-4.1099441445,50,
LSID_72,53.2243165048,-4.1099441445,51,
LSID_72,53.2238964376,-4.1098036395,52,
LSID_72,53.2235672578,-4.1096076835,53,
LSID_72,53.2223776425,-4.1082459048,54,
LSID_72,53.2208223471,-4.1072257622,55,
LSID_72,53.2199859267,-4.1062260007,56,
LSID_72,53.2192226819,-4.1051549727,57,
LSID_72,53.2192168729,-4.1049749373,58,
LSID_72,53.2191098732,-4.1049247511,59,
LSID_72,53.218900898,-4.104540023,60,
LSID_72,53.218900898,-4.104540023,61,
LSID_72,53.2174737054,-4.1023730291,62,
LSID_72,53.2174737054,-4.1023730291,63,
LSID_72,53.2169693462,-4.101913947,64,
LSID_72,53.2169196745,-4.1016718598,65,
LSID_72,53.2167918031,-4.1017854245,66,
LSID_72,53.2161397567,-4.1015437974,67,
LSID_72,53.2154472903,-4.101554823,68,
LSID_72,53.2143867985,-4.1020420858,69,
LSID_72,53.2128525955,-4.1033897622,70,
LSID_72,53.2125949995,-4.1037216073,71,
LSID_72,53.2116293443,-4.1044380837,72,
LSID_72,53.2109619677,-4.1050643228,73,
LSID_72,53.2103936628,-4.1056804266,74,
LSID_72,53.2089024627,-4.1076439632,75,
LSID_72,53.2085642753,-4.1079568202,76,
LSID_72,53.2081740444,-4.1081622889,77,
LSID_72,53.2077042926,-4.1082889725,78,
LSID_72,53.2070474919,-4.1083166173,79,
LSID_72,53.2062881947,-4.108039734,80,
LSID_72,53.2057547895,-4.1076990784,81,
LSID_72,53.2055637873,-4.1073153404,82,
LSID_72,53.2054224751,-4.1061553757,83,
LSID_72,53.2050018832,-4.1055357733,84,
LSID_72,53.2043300263,-4.1053980072,85,
LSID_72,53.2041878886,-4.1053011935,86,
LSID_72,53.2035017739,-4.1044439963,87,
LSID_72,53.2028433939,-4.1030341667,88,
LSID_72,53.2023205307,-4.101586094,89,
LSID_72,53.2016993155,-4.0985760467,90,
LSID_72,53.2013696857,-4.0953407512,91,
LSID_72,53.2011659015,-4.0941479497,92,
LSID_72,53.1999573506,-4.090271037,93,
LSID_72,53.1998614456,-4.0880504522,94,
LSID_72,53.1995304451,-4.0864173504,95,
LSID_72,53.1994248586,-4.0852593573,96,
LSID_72,53.1984464291,-4.0846578869,97,
LSID_72,53.1974743611,-4.084206469,98,
LSID_72,53.1973152865,-4.0840490339,99,
LSID_72,53.1971844691,-4.0838181139,100,
LSID_72,53.1969306826,-4.0829075176,101,
LSID_72,53.1958668338,-4.0805054768,102,
LSID_72,53.1940202207,-4.0786495278,103,
LSID_72,53.1934466174,-4.0785469179,104,
LSID_72,53.1927438587,-4.0786326701,105,
LSID_72,53.1914467636,-4.0792884363,106,
LSID_72,53.190248114,-4.0794549526,107,
LSID_72,53.189712532,-4.079234432,108,
LSID_72,53.1883799704,-4.0783167395,109,
LSID_72,53.1883799704,-4.0783167395,110,
LSID_72,53.1871315248,-4.0766996794,111,
LSID_72,53.1871315248,-4.0766996794,112,
LSID_72,53.1821487597,-4.068032896,113,
LSID_72,53.1821487597,-4.068032896,114,
LSID_72,53.1815795051,-4.066643596,115,
LSID_72,53.1815795051,-4.066643596,116,
LSID_72,53.1810582612,-4.0650770513,117,
LSID_72,53.1806124885,-4.0633046505,118,
LSID_72,53.1805942633,-4.063318741,119,
LSID_72,53.1803187225,-4.062617097,120,
LSID_72,53.1798372633,-4.0623844734,121,
LSID_72,53.1796868821,-4.0622425687,122,
LSID_72,53.179508854,-4.0616204506,123,
LSID_72,53.1794391371,-4.0609736018,124,
LSID_72,53.1794117447,-4.0604784364,125,
LSID_72,53.1792111552,-4.0596008412,126,
LSID_72,53.1789253161,-4.058973576,127,
LSID_72,53.1784685366,-4.058353097,128,
LSID_72,53.1779703944,-4.0580449096,129,
LSID_72,53.1779703944,-4.0580449096,130,
LSID_72,53.173246234,-4.0562027064,131,
LSID_72,53.173246234,-4.0562027064,132,
LSID_72,53.1726297559,-4.0559787003,133,
LSID_72,53.172324072,-4.0559790425,134,
LSID_72,53.1710260041,-4.0572186773,135,
LSID_72,53.1707280118,-4.0572941898,136,
LSID_72,53.1703612544,-4.0571868659,137,
LSID_72,53.169407348,-4.0561986314,138,
LSID_72,53.1687041358,-4.0557909615,139,
LSID_72,53.1682024216,-4.0551685192,140,
LSID_72,53.1680897695,-4.0549237542,141,
LSID_72,53.1678437473,-4.0535505296,142,
LSID_72,53.1670433311,-4.0520012503,143,
LSID_72,53.1667066982,-4.050145011,144,
LSID_72,53.1656613949,-4.0481951998,145,
LSID_72,53.1649129949,-4.0472769024,146,
LSID_72,53.1639038185,-4.0463611867,147,
LSID_72,53.1628774324,-4.0459233973,148,
LSID_72,53.1621136147,-4.044854876,149,
LSID_72,53.1617047522,-4.0445811309,150,
LSID_72,53.1605076778,-4.0441352946,151,
LSID_72,53.1601842829,-4.0441199228,152,
LSID_72,53.1596873841,-4.0442608459,153,
LSID_72,53.1589130328,-4.0443287446,154,
LSID_72,53.1582575162,-4.0442826277,155,
LSID_72,53.1558251194,-4.0435238697,156,
LSID_72,53.1547127351,-4.0428578025,157,
LSID_72,53.1529691897,-4.0412494934,158,
LSID_72,53.1485387573,-4.037465183,159,
LSID_72,53.1466218561,-4.0354752859,160,
LSID_72,53.1454870232,-4.0340159887,161,
LSID_72,53.1450265305,-4.0336054385,162,
LSID_72,53.1440383195,-4.0330353871,163,
LSID_72,53.1438527328,-4.0328471858,164,
LSID_72,53.1428300584,-4.0316624921,165,
LSID_72,53.1423677118,-4.0308332432,166,
LSID_72,53.1419708549,-4.0303809041,167,
LSID_72,53.1409865144,-4.0301101871,168,
LSID_72,53.1405421903,-4.029805147,169,
LSID_72,53.1400242157,-4.0296013,170,
LSID_72,53.139172261,-4.0289481274,171,
LSID_72,53.1386242075,-4.0283990085,172,
LSID_72,53.1374843447,-4.0282854876,173,
LSID_72,53.1368136505,-4.0280744786,174,
LSID_72,53.1356735324,-4.0279759102,175,
LSID_72,53.1340651867,-4.0273918604,176,
LSID_72,53.1333906737,-4.0274049403,177,
LSID_72,53.1323490372,-4.0268027804,178,
LSID_72,53.1315548617,-4.0264514727,179,
LSID_72,53.1305247452,-4.0257004239,180,
LSID_72,53.1296798809,-4.0246292729,181,
LSID_72,53.1286530536,-4.0236841395,182,
LSID_72,53.1279947899,-4.0227414196,183,
LSID_72,53.1262710493,-4.021539447,184,
LSID_72,53.1255088787,-4.0208908646,185,
LSID_72,53.1250001229,-4.0206726878,186,
LSID_72,53.124432793,-4.0201976863,187,
LSID_72,53.1238415521,-4.0195422268,188,
LSID_72,53.1234753989,-4.0188674469,189,
LSID_72,53.1233387575,-4.0184425644,190,
LSID_72,53.1233387575,-4.0184425644,191,
LSID_72,53.1228864377,-4.0159553672,192,
LSID_72,53.1223959282,-4.0093415492,193,
LSID_72,53.1220050418,-4.0069320946,194,
LSID_72,53.1219717859,-4.0057050475,195,
LSID_72,53.1226744256,-4.0024199098,196,
LSID_72,53.1227914936,-3.9997351884,197,
LSID_72,53.1229789891,-3.9987425518,198,
LSID_72,53.123186156,-3.9981842385,199,
LSID_72,53.1243793646,-3.9961920173,200,
LSID_72,53.1246514079,-3.9955171126,201,
LSID_72,53.1250367825,-3.9939805746,202,
LSID_72,53.1251433789,-3.9929841181,203,
LSID_72,53.1254951768,-3.9826874777,204,
LSID_72,53.1253304305,-3.9817831205,205,
LSID_72,53.1248307255,-3.979936709,206,
LSID_72,53.124795993,-3.979322326,207,
LSID_72,53.1249440622,-3.9774459297,208,
LSID_72,53.1249047431,-3.9760242511,209,
LSID_72,53.1246401901,-3.973546032,210,
LSID_72,53.1242828572,-3.9717809962,211,
LSID_72,53.1233705085,-3.9644308836,212,
LSID_72,53.1233705085,-3.9644308836,213,
LSID_72,53.1233579952,-3.960828457,214,
LSID_72,53.1228588808,-3.9567406161,215,
LSID_72,53.1200160031,-3.9447905384,216,
LSID_72,53.1199724655,-3.9425021042,217,
LSID_72,53.1198426155,-3.9416444291,218,
LSID_72,53.1189205673,-3.9386439784,219,
LSID_72,53.1177786966,-3.9336761872,220,
LSID_72,53.1175380654,-3.9329929332,221,
LSID_72,53.1165730986,-3.9309622075,222,
LSID_72,53.1160852376,-3.9294460527,223,
LSID_72,53.1153877768,-3.9242147865,224,
LSID_72,53.1151703677,-3.9232039262,225,
LSID_72,53.1148136081,-3.9224707638,226,
LSID_72,53.1141266085,-3.9215884026,227,
LSID_72,53.1137032691,-3.920523579,228,
LSID_72,53.1134459659,-3.9191972199,229,
LSID_72,53.1134156528,-3.9177315633,230,
LSID_72,53.1133252502,-3.9172045737,231,
LSID_72,53.1128363384,-3.9163012561,232,
LSID_72,53.1116502749,-3.915142846,233,
LSID_72,53.1111975229,-3.9142262532,234,
LSID_72,53.1108126924,-3.9129989355,235,
LSID_72,53.1103272131,-3.9124395108,236,
LSID_72,53.1100158929,-3.9122314631,237,
LSID_72,53.1095431004,-3.9120013124,238,
LSID_72,53.1073691051,-3.9113371341,239,
LSID_72,53.1069206248,-3.9112724223,240,
LSID_72,53.1059756266,-3.9113350836,241,
LSID_72,53.1053333152,-3.9121431833,242,
LSID_72,53.1053333152,-3.9121431833,243,
LSID_72,53.105151956,-3.9122397091,244,
LSID_72,53.1049453242,-3.9122305401,245,
LSID_72,53.104064784,-3.9116387386,246,
LSID_72,53.1038270124,-3.9113294204,247,
LSID_72,53.1033567399,-3.9103823833,248,
LSID_72,53.1029069402,-3.9087192391,249,
LSID_72,53.1027131073,-3.9073512817,250,
LSID_72,53.1027194969,-3.9047075101,251,
LSID_72,53.1027194969,-3.9047075101,252,
LSID_72,53.1024255993,-3.9034098487,253,
LSID_72,53.1018631203,-3.9020406004,254,
LSID_72,53.1018631203,-3.9020406004,255,
LSID_72,53.1007231724,-3.8996749883,256,
LSID_72,53.1004731189,-3.8990067231,257,
LSID_72,53.1005906425,-3.8967115412,258,
LSID_72,53.1005268592,-3.8962008635,259,
LSID_72,53.1004133964,-3.8959867491,260,
LSID_72,53.1004133964,-3.8959867491,261,
LSID_72,53.1001297112,-3.8957352743,262,
LSID_72,53.0993708198,-3.8954031573,263,
LSID_72,53.0985930572,-3.8945623749,264,
LSID_72,53.0985930572,-3.8945623749,265,
LSID_72,53.0974398566,-3.8935856391,266,
LSID_72,53.0970028017,-3.892237123,267,
LSID_72,53.0970028017,-3.892237123,268,
LSID_72,53.0966231637,-3.8912346815,269,
LSID_72,53.0961352334,-3.8902573812,270,
LSID_72,53.095628418,-3.888203908,271,
LSID_72,53.0955932074,-3.8875900042,272,
LSID_72,53.097590691,-3.8795371735,273,
LSID_72,53.0988622883,-3.877008562,274,
LSID_72,53.0988622883,-3.877008562,275,
LSID_72,53.1003226974,-3.8716200626,276,
LSID_72,53.1003935692,-3.8711152729,277,
LSID_72,53.1002777428,-3.8693327145,278,
LSID_72,53.1008170288,-3.8618874019,279,
LSID_72,53.100667343,-3.8605365751,280,
LSID_72,53.1006711939,-3.8597151876,281,
LSID_72,53.1004708544,-3.8593032372,282,
LSID_72,53.1004708544,-3.8593032372,283,
LSID_72,53.0999078773,-3.8590847701,284,
LSID_72,53.0995257513,-3.8587994236,285,
LSID_72,53.0992879467,-3.8579078939,286,
LSID_72,53.0993159362,-3.8572668152,287,
LSID_72,53.1012365197,-3.8511355659,288,
LSID_72,53.1014331546,-3.8500535678,289,
LSID_72,53.1018933407,-3.8487886757,290,
LSID_72,53.1020446243,-3.8471520085,291,
LSID_72,53.1024878263,-3.8446614302,292,
LSID_72,53.1024878263,-3.8446614302,293,
LSID_72,53.102540847,-3.8441408713,294,
LSID_72,53.1024876723,-3.8435112028,295,
LSID_72,53.1020802062,-3.8425377555,296,
LSID_72,53.101370267,-3.841357215,297,
LSID_72,53.1011558207,-3.8406908049,298,
LSID_72,53.1010572615,-3.8395065391,299,
LSID_72,53.1010667484,-3.8371468306,300,
LSID_72,53.1007375342,-3.8340109013,301,
LSID_72,53.1000935995,-3.8320416818,302,
LSID_72,53.0995028178,-3.8295370516,303,
LSID_72,53.0991632108,-3.8288206101,304,
LSID_72,53.0972094741,-3.8260791023,305,
LSID_72,53.0961531503,-3.8251979575,306,
LSID_72,53.0950551595,-3.8246884761,307,
LSID_72,53.0947713191,-3.8244374991,308,
LSID_72,53.0947713191,-3.8244374991,309,
LSID_72,53.0942621192,-3.8236393285,310,
LSID_72,53.0938904246,-3.822667772,311,
LSID_72,53.0938904246,-3.822667772,312,
LSID_72,53.0937304676,-3.8201967602,313,
LSID_72,53.0928396936,-3.8161268305,314,
LSID_72,53.0928396936,-3.8161268305,315,
LSID_72,53.0927948981,-3.8155275632,316,
LSID_72,53.0934101613,-3.810550343,317,
LSID_72,53.0934101613,-3.810550343,318,
LSID_72,53.0938673902,-3.8082695756,319,
LSID_72,53.0936605464,-3.806498595,320,
LSID_72,53.0936605464,-3.806498595,321,
LSID_72,53.0935611155,-3.8059418429,322,
LSID_72,53.0933114357,-3.8052145205,323,
LSID_72,53.0926568357,-3.8039176853,324,
LSID_72,53.0926568357,-3.8039176853,325,
LSID_72,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,326,
LSID_72,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,327,
LSID_72,53.0926290509,-3.801004311,328,
LSID_72,53.0938132074,-3.8011732564,329,
LSID_72,53.0937543822,-3.8009019723,330,
LSID_72,53.0935825457,-3.8009694682,331,
LSID_72,53.0932840212,-3.8010914098,332,
LSID_72,53.0926290509,-3.801004311,333,
LSID_72,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,334,
LSID_72,53.0910226185,-3.8008177387,335,
LSID_72,53.0907209827,-3.800551267,336,
LSID_72,53.0896024265,-3.8002058914,337,
LSID_72,53.0896024265,-3.8002058914,338,
LSID_72,53.0887709242,-3.7999023822,339,
LSID_72,53.0868207514,-3.7974765982,340,
LSID_72,53.0868207514,-3.7974765982,341,
LSID_72,53.0864124194,-3.7971310688,342,
LSID_72,53.0857331958,-3.7968638517,343,
LSID_72,53.0853774174,-3.7966101178,344,
LSID_72,53.0852383956,-3.7962907575,345,
LSID_72,53.0851566597,-3.7957498076,346,
LSID_72,53.0853065164,-3.7947556125,347,
LSID_72,53.0851919675,-3.7946015272,348,
LSID_72,53.0846652511,-3.7943556349,349,
LSID_72,53.0846652511,-3.7943556349,350,
LSID_72,53.08422658,-3.7942328633,351,
LSID_72,53.0835972062,-3.7942365427,352,
LSID_72,53.0829424538,-3.7941346492,353,
LSID_72,53.0813407146,-3.7942322581,354,
LSID_72,53.0805507424,-3.7941546069,355,
LSID_72,53.0797443758,-3.7939717673,356,
LSID_72,53.0789040795,-3.7942503431,357,
LSID_72,53.0784912365,-3.7942033122,358,
LSID_72,53.0770721291,-3.793517271,359,
LSID_72,53.0757141248,-3.7917589606,360,
LSID_72,53.0757141248,-3.7917589606,361,
LSID_72,53.0743313843,-3.7898504556,362,
LSID_72,53.0734843283,-3.7881881898,363,
LSID_72,53.0729373686,-3.7874937802,364,
LSID_72,53.0722974205,-3.7870045205,365,
LSID_72,53.0718780539,-3.7867930983,366,
LSID_72,53.0711880261,-3.7866451083,367,
LSID_72,53.0709211743,-3.7864549365,368,
LSID_72,53.0700210559,-3.7847309702,369,
LSID_72,53.0690875092,-3.7840356051,370,
LSID_72,53.0685243816,-3.7838182856,371,
LSID_72,53.0683916243,-3.7836784639,372,
LSID_72,53.0682160966,-3.7821935423,373,
LSID_72,53.0673111716,-3.7801859907,374,
LSID_72,53.0669690262,-3.779619634,375,
LSID_72,53.0667796184,-3.7790595829,376,
LSID_72,53.066707991,-3.7772357325,377,
LSID_72,53.0663844691,-3.7766253983,378,
LSID_72,53.065793629,-3.7758548219,379,
LSID_72,53.0650085104,-3.7736434961,380,
LSID_72,53.0647124981,-3.7723925821,381,
LSID_72,53.0645817271,-3.7721185683,382,
LSID_72,53.063409188,-3.7705630777,383,
LSID_72,53.0631247897,-3.7691336185,384,
LSID_72,53.0630494624,-3.767548576,385,
LSID_72,53.0629181152,-3.7667074501,386,
LSID_72,53.0626081732,-3.7657844029,387,
LSID_72,53.0614404154,-3.7639010359,388,
LSID_72,53.0605706723,-3.7619254744,389,
LSID_72,53.0602230544,-3.7605085132,390,
LSID_72,53.060046409,-3.7584717748,391,
LSID_72,53.05981418,-3.7577609353,392,
LSID_72,53.0594460723,-3.7571191871,393,
LSID_72,53.0581234502,-3.7553642016,394,
LSID_72,53.0575206577,-3.7541757626,395,
LSID_72,53.0569923415,-3.7534231187,396,
LSID_72,53.056791845,-3.7529971621,397,
LSID_72,53.0566864691,-3.7522169462,398,
LSID_72,53.0568309411,-3.7503426486,399,
LSID_72,53.0566983818,-3.7489644625,400,
LSID_72,53.055464806,-3.7454228746,401,
LSID_72,53.0548770387,-3.7444292332,402,
LSID_72,53.0544411522,-3.7441132004,403,
LSID_72,53.0540116258,-3.7439764821,404,
LSID_72,53.0528885115,-3.7439311185,405,
LSID_72,53.0524968921,-3.7436616546,406,
LSID_72,53.0523149853,-3.7431917783,407,
LSID_72,53.0522691614,-3.7426378765,408,
LSID_72,53.0524985282,-3.7410954123,409,
LSID_72,53.0524161002,-3.7405847961,410,
LSID_72,53.0522398931,-3.7403389681,411,
LSID_72,53.0501824765,-3.7390177223,412,
LSID_72,53.0499264914,-3.7386941039,413,
LSID_72,53.0493102934,-3.7365656746,414,
LSID_72,53.0489896908,-3.7345088558,415,
LSID_72,53.0484540002,-3.7336369579,416,
LSID_72,53.0481527814,-3.7327148144,417,
LSID_72,53.0477972923,-3.7324320138,418,
LSID_72,53.0477972923,-3.7324320138,419,
LSID_72,53.0475953329,-3.7314840352,420,
LSID_72,53.0475327251,-3.7289901097,421,
LSID_72,53.0476374122,-3.7285914963,422,
LSID_72,53.0479305663,-3.7282153418,423,
LSID_72,53.0481084306,-3.7277301376,424,
LSID_72,53.0481362542,-3.7264333102,425,
LSID_72,53.0478775055,-3.7244387707,426,
LSID_72,53.0469794906,-3.7225082703,427,
LSID_72,53.0466356335,-3.7214204363,428,
LSID_72,53.0464947552,-3.7205943159,429,
LSID_72,53.0457742194,-3.7082134957,430,
LSID_72,53.0457742194,-3.7082134957,431,
LSID_72,53.045990946,-3.7062678001,432,
LSID_72,53.0481723983,-3.6920170124,433,
LSID_72,53.0488003692,-3.6819712915,434,
LSID_72,53.0488003692,-3.6819712915,435,
LSID_72,53.048693118,-3.6666006099,436,
LSID_72,53.0490953268,-3.6635577256,437,
LSID_72,53.0490495266,-3.6623326004,438,
LSID_72,53.0487868169,-3.6611886482,439,
LSID_72,53.0483437653,-3.6600825343,440,
LSID_72,53.0452390725,-3.6551447802,441,
LSID_72,53.0437447324,-3.64946374,442,
LSID_72,53.0437447324,-3.64946374,443,
LSID_72,53.0405425442,-3.6365733231,444,
LSID_72,53.0402453933,-3.6326839223,445,
LSID_72,53.0403207875,-3.6311205964,446,
LSID_72,53.0400688027,-3.6298283175,447,
LSID_72,53.0399840566,-3.6287959276,448,
LSID_72,53.0400238393,-3.6258888379,449,
LSID_72,53.0398683438,-3.6234517126,450,
LSID_72,53.039653844,-3.6220415753,451,
LSID_72,53.0386787936,-3.6177242562,452,
LSID_72,53.0384475245,-3.6148966087,453,
LSID_72,53.0384475245,-3.6148966087,454,
LSID_72,53.0381354989,-3.6080687172,455,
LSID_72,53.0377543936,-3.605668129,456,
LSID_72,53.0276444821,-3.56832692,457,
LSID_72,53.0271851366,-3.5670278806,458,
LSID_72,53.0269508132,-3.5657071984,459,
LSID_72,53.0259057074,-3.5617776094,460,
LSID_72,53.0257531449,-3.5617571859,461,
LSID_72,53.0257531449,-3.5617571859,462,
LSID_72,53.0255732335,-3.561765596,463,
LSID_72,53.022386437,-3.5600402191,464,
LSID_72,53.0222246927,-3.560034382,465,
LSID_72,53.0212886129,-3.55943405,466,
LSID_72,53.0141886224,-3.5558388625,467,
LSID_72,53.0096489243,-3.5530671289,468,
LSID_72,53.0087409298,-3.5523787072,469,
LSID_72,53.0071728799,-3.5519796264,470,
LSID_72,53.0068980134,-3.5516865826,471,
LSID_72,53.0067335035,-3.5512037461,472,
LSID_72,53.006427252,-3.5491807092,473,
LSID_72,53.006427252,-3.5491807092,474,
LSID_72,53.0061319567,-3.5476946373,475,
LSID_72,53.0058972883,-3.54707518,476,
LSID_72,53.0056767123,-3.5467543101,477,
LSID_72,53.0053655014,-3.546489818,478,
LSID_72,53.0043008322,-3.5460940734,479,
LSID_72,53.0036860366,-3.5456697144,480,
LSID_72,53.0031141524,-3.5447103944,481,
LSID_72,53.000918071,-3.5358843981,482,
LSID_72,52.9998563978,-3.5331643826,483,
LSID_72,52.9994326346,-3.5311674453,484,
LSID_72,52.9984297119,-3.5294630054,485,
LSID_72,52.9979760438,-3.5283889868,486,
LSID_72,52.997128703,-3.5243656271,487,
LSID_72,52.9963009697,-3.5216096636,488,
LSID_72,52.9956435995,-3.5202902182,489,
LSID_72,52.9923816543,-3.5145437243,490,
LSID_72,52.9917874851,-3.5131969201,491,
LSID_72,52.9914554109,-3.5117401185,492,
LSID_72,52.9909794346,-3.5081627021,493,
LSID_72,52.9906976276,-3.5069907907,494,
LSID_72,52.9903676709,-3.5060704938,495,
LSID_72,52.9903676709,-3.5060704938,496,
LSID_72,52.9895242447,-3.5045215282,497,
LSID_72,52.9882281556,-3.5025099725,498,
LSID_72,52.9874571346,-3.5009189728,499,
LSID_72,52.9870097793,-3.4993243446,500,
LSID_72,52.9867836974,-3.4972904892,501,
LSID_72,52.9868805189,-3.4953125021,502,
LSID_72,52.9870830855,-3.4942170974,503,
LSID_72,52.990175509,-3.4834629379,504,
LSID_72,52.990175509,-3.4834629379,505,
LSID_72,52.9915263058,-3.4789501963,506,
LSID_72,52.9917724428,-3.4772303335,507,
LSID_72,52.9918029968,-3.4762182496,508,
LSID_72,52.9915552231,-3.4744517352,509,
LSID_72,52.9915254905,-3.4724989764,510,
LSID_72,52.9914259563,-3.4718251444,511,
LSID_72,52.9904964539,-3.4699312257,512,
LSID_72,52.9901365472,-3.4677736415,513,
LSID_72,52.9896520661,-3.4662375981,514,
LSID_72,52.9896520661,-3.4662375981,515,
LSID_72,52.9895119601,-3.4659348893,516,
LSID_72,52.9888875146,-3.4655412918,517,
LSID_72,52.9885075317,-3.4650070035,518,
LSID_72,52.9877849621,-3.4623605835,519,
LSID_72,52.9875746045,-3.4619214506,520,
LSID_72,52.9869365665,-3.4611699371,521,
LSID_72,52.984736536,-3.4595017533,522,
LSID_72,52.9839014808,-3.4579541897,523,
LSID_72,52.9836857716,-3.4572170161,524,
LSID_72,52.9830812929,-3.4522512357,525,
LSID_72,52.9829284522,-3.451516213,526,
LSID_72,52.9804472231,-3.4463538419,527,
LSID_72,52.9802046632,-3.4456009949,528,
LSID_72,52.9801455045,-3.4438116372,529,
LSID_72,52.9805231231,-3.4408452343,530,
LSID_72,52.9805457488,-3.43526037,531,
LSID_72,52.9806749737,-3.4342368977,532,
LSID_72,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,533,
LSID_72,52.9803619286,-3.4288792567,534,
LSID_72,52.9803167361,-3.4274031717,535,
LSID_72,52.9805237867,-3.4183687665,536,
LSID_72,52.9807656748,-3.4169318741,537,
LSID_72,52.9817623809,-3.4132555511,538,
LSID_72,52.9820027926,-3.4119377054,539,
LSID_72,52.9820027926,-3.4119377054,540,
LSID_72,52.982624391,-3.4072807462,541,
LSID_72,52.9826911751,-3.4061955338,542,
LSID_72,52.9821449328,-3.3999216946,543,
LSID_72,52.9817255701,-3.3973610351,544,
LSID_72,52.9814023065,-3.3942672949,545,
LSID_72,52.9798705068,-3.3884239411,546,
LSID_72,52.9791563786,-3.3864498728,547,
LSID_72,52.9790917794,-3.38582224,548,
LSID_72,52.9792286985,-3.3848733786,549,
LSID_72,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,550,
LSID_72,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,551,
LSID_72,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,552,
LSID_72,52.9810541305,-3.3786460554,553,
LSID_72,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,554,
LSID_72,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,555,
LSID_72,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,556,
LSID_72,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,557,
LSID_72,52.9806333187,-3.3730619626,558,
LSID_72,52.9808756131,-3.3730994367,559,
LSID_72,52.9811785773,-3.3733324717,560,
LSID_72,52.9814042317,-3.3724757104,561,
LSID_72,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,562,
LSID_73,52.9812357212,-3.372276732,0,
LSID_73,52.9807761516,-3.371591893,1,
LSID_73,52.9805270482,-3.370586046,2,
LSID_73,52.9798864225,-3.3707891858,3,
LSID_73,52.9800895601,-3.3718829308,4,
LSID_73,52.9806001242,-3.3728225917,5,
LSID_73,52.9806138357,-3.373969933,6,
LSID_73,52.9807747668,-3.3748240521,7,
LSID_73,52.9807221232,-3.3770417252,8,
LSID_73,52.9810064275,-3.3781083152,9,
LSID_73,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,10,
LSID_73,52.9810527487,-3.3787651718,11,
LSID_73,52.9807992214,-3.3804700188,12,
LSID_73,52.9799748171,-3.3833333017,13,
LSID_73,52.9792286985,-3.3848733786,14,
LSID_73,52.9790917794,-3.38582224,15,
LSID_73,52.9791563786,-3.3864498728,16,
LSID_73,52.9798705068,-3.3884239411,17,
LSID_73,52.9814023065,-3.3942672949,18,
LSID_73,52.9814958154,-3.3954917153,19,
LSID_73,52.9818847558,-3.3983492675,20,
LSID_73,52.9818847558,-3.3983492675,21,
LSID_73,52.982234311,-3.4007289414,22,
LSID_73,52.9826911751,-3.4061955338,23,
LSID_73,52.982316165,-3.4097731769,24,
LSID_73,52.981944628,-3.4122932984,25,
LSID_73,52.9816205006,-3.4138467318,26,
LSID_73,52.9816205006,-3.4138467318,27,
LSID_73,52.9807656748,-3.4169318741,28,
LSID_73,52.9805237867,-3.4183687665,29,
LSID_73,52.9804284242,-3.4203317699,30,
LSID_73,52.9803161016,-3.4289522186,31,
LSID_73,52.9803161016,-3.4289522186,32,
LSID_73,52.980370199,-3.4289391092,33,
LSID_73,52.9806749737,-3.4342368977,34,
LSID_73,52.9805457488,-3.43526037,35,
LSID_73,52.9805231231,-3.4408452343,36,
LSID_73,52.9801455045,-3.4438116372,37,
LSID_73,52.9802046632,-3.4456009949,38,
LSID_73,52.9804472231,-3.4463538419,39,
LSID_73,52.9829284522,-3.451516213,40,
LSID_73,52.9830812929,-3.4522512357,41,
LSID_73,52.9836857716,-3.4572170161,42,
LSID_73,52.9839014808,-3.4579541897,43,
LSID_73,52.984736536,-3.4595017533,44,
LSID_73,52.9869365665,-3.4611699371,45,
LSID_73,52.9875746045,-3.4619214506,46,
LSID_73,52.9877849621,-3.4623605835,47,
LSID_73,52.9885075317,-3.4650070035,48,
LSID_73,52.9888875146,-3.4655412918,49,
LSID_73,52.9895119601,-3.4659348893,50,
LSID_73,52.9896522498,-3.4662227062,51,
LSID_73,52.9896522498,-3.4662227062,52,
LSID_73,52.9901365472,-3.4677736415,53,
LSID_73,52.9904964539,-3.4699312257,54,
LSID_73,52.9914259563,-3.4718251444,55,
LSID_73,52.9915254905,-3.4724989764,56,
LSID_73,52.9915552231,-3.4744517352,57,
LSID_73,52.9918024419,-3.4762629275,58,
LSID_73,52.9917724428,-3.4772303335,59,
LSID_73,52.9915263058,-3.4789501963,60,
LSID_73,52.990260473,-3.4831380853,61,
LSID_73,52.990260473,-3.4831380853,62,
LSID_73,52.9870830855,-3.4942170974,63,
LSID_73,52.9868805189,-3.4953125021,64,
LSID_73,52.9867836974,-3.4972904892,65,
LSID_73,52.9870097793,-3.4993243446,66,
LSID_73,52.9874571346,-3.5009189728,67,
LSID_73,52.9878940243,-3.5019173661,68,
LSID_73,52.9899205109,-3.5051759317,69,
LSID_73,52.990437295,-3.5062516988,70,
LSID_73,52.990437295,-3.5062516988,71,
LSID_73,52.9909794346,-3.5081627021,72,
LSID_73,52.9914554109,-3.5117401185,73,
LSID_73,52.9917874851,-3.5131969201,74,
LSID_73,52.9923816543,-3.5145437243,75,
LSID_73,52.9956435995,-3.5202902182,76,
LSID_73,52.9963009697,-3.5216096636,77,
LSID_73,52.997128703,-3.5243656271,78,
LSID_73,52.9979760438,-3.5283889868,79,
LSID_73,52.9984297119,-3.5294630054,80,
LSID_73,52.9994326346,-3.5311674453,81,
LSID_73,52.9998563978,-3.5331643826,82,
LSID_73,53.000918071,-3.5358843981,83,
LSID_73,53.0031141524,-3.5447103944,84,
LSID_73,53.0036860366,-3.5456697144,85,
LSID_73,53.0043008322,-3.5460940734,86,
LSID_73,53.0053655014,-3.546489818,87,
LSID_73,53.0056767123,-3.5467543101,88,
LSID_73,53.0058972883,-3.54707518,89,
LSID_73,53.0061319567,-3.5476946373,90,
LSID_73,53.0064184603,-3.5491654902,91,
LSID_73,53.0064184603,-3.5491654902,92,
LSID_73,53.0067335035,-3.5512037461,93,
LSID_73,53.0068980134,-3.5516865826,94,
LSID_73,53.0071728799,-3.5519796264,95,
LSID_73,53.0087409298,-3.5523787072,96,
LSID_73,53.0096489243,-3.5530671289,97,
LSID_73,53.0141886224,-3.5558388625,98,
LSID_73,53.0212886129,-3.55943405,99,
LSID_73,53.0222246927,-3.560034382,100,
LSID_73,53.022386437,-3.5600402191,101,
LSID_73,53.0255732335,-3.561765596,102,
LSID_73,53.0256992302,-3.5617552379,103,
LSID_73,53.0256992302,-3.5617552379,104,
LSID_73,53.0259057074,-3.5617776094,105,
LSID_73,53.0268990573,-3.5655413004,106,
LSID_73,53.0267023091,-3.5661455298,107,
LSID_73,53.0274351139,-3.5678421585,108,
LSID_73,53.0285273097,-3.5715948086,109,
LSID_73,53.0377543936,-3.605668129,110,
LSID_73,53.0381354989,-3.6080687172,111,
LSID_73,53.0384266406,-3.6144483701,112,
LSID_73,53.0384266406,-3.6144483701,113,
LSID_73,53.0385334753,-3.6165106746,114,
LSID_73,53.0386787936,-3.6177242562,115,
LSID_73,53.039653844,-3.6220415753,116,
LSID_73,53.0398683438,-3.6234517126,117,
LSID_73,53.0400238393,-3.6258888379,118,
LSID_73,53.0399840566,-3.6287959276,119,
LSID_73,53.0400688027,-3.6298283175,120,
LSID_73,53.0403207875,-3.6311205964,121,
LSID_73,53.0402453933,-3.6326839223,122,
LSID_73,53.0405425442,-3.6365733231,123,
LSID_73,53.0437361606,-3.6494335783,124,
LSID_73,53.0437361606,-3.6494335783,125,
LSID_73,53.0452390725,-3.6551447802,126,
LSID_73,53.0483437653,-3.6600825343,127,
LSID_73,53.0487868169,-3.6611886482,128,
LSID_73,53.0490495266,-3.6623326004,129,
LSID_73,53.0490953268,-3.6635577256,130,
LSID_73,53.048693118,-3.6666006099,131,
LSID_73,53.0487963621,-3.6822545963,132,
LSID_73,53.0487963621,-3.6822545963,133,
LSID_73,53.0481723983,-3.6920170124,134,
LSID_73,53.045990946,-3.7062678001,135,
LSID_73,53.0457742194,-3.7082134957,136,
LSID_73,53.0457742194,-3.7082134957,137,
LSID_73,53.0464947552,-3.7205943159,138,
LSID_73,53.0466356335,-3.7214204363,139,
LSID_73,53.0469794906,-3.7225082703,140,
LSID_73,53.0478775055,-3.7244387707,141,
LSID_73,53.0481362542,-3.7264333102,142,
LSID_73,53.0481084306,-3.7277301376,143,
LSID_73,53.0479305663,-3.7282153418,144,
LSID_73,53.0476374122,-3.7285914963,145,
LSID_73,53.0475327251,-3.7289901097,146,
LSID_73,53.0475953329,-3.7314840352,147,
LSID_73,53.0478056257,-3.7324771044,148,
LSID_73,53.0478056257,-3.7324771044,149,
LSID_73,53.0481527814,-3.7327148144,150,
LSID_73,53.0484540002,-3.7336369579,151,
LSID_73,53.0489896908,-3.7345088558,152,
LSID_73,53.0493102934,-3.7365656746,153,
LSID_73,53.0499264914,-3.7386941039,154,
LSID_73,53.0501824765,-3.7390177223,155,
LSID_73,53.0522398931,-3.7403389681,156,
LSID_73,53.0524161002,-3.7405847961,157,
LSID_73,53.0524985282,-3.7410954123,158,
LSID_73,53.0522691614,-3.7426378765,159,
LSID_73,53.0523149853,-3.7431917783,160,
LSID_73,53.0524968921,-3.7436616546,161,
LSID_73,53.0528885115,-3.7439311185,162,
LSID_73,53.0540116258,-3.7439764821,163,
LSID_73,53.0544411522,-3.7441132004,164,
LSID_73,53.0548770387,-3.7444292332,165,
LSID_73,53.055464806,-3.7454228746,166,
LSID_73,53.0566983818,-3.7489644625,167,
LSID_73,53.0568309411,-3.7503426486,168,
LSID_73,53.0566864691,-3.7522169462,169,
LSID_73,53.056791845,-3.7529971621,170,
LSID_73,53.0569923415,-3.7534231187,171,
LSID_73,53.0575206577,-3.7541757626,172,
LSID_73,53.0581234502,-3.7553642016,173,
LSID_73,53.0594460723,-3.7571191871,174,
LSID_73,53.05981418,-3.7577609353,175,
LSID_73,53.060046409,-3.7584717748,176,
LSID_73,53.0602230544,-3.7605085132,177,
LSID_73,53.0605706723,-3.7619254744,178,
LSID_73,53.0614404154,-3.7639010359,179,
LSID_73,53.0626081732,-3.7657844029,180,
LSID_73,53.0629181152,-3.7667074501,181,
LSID_73,53.0630494624,-3.767548576,182,
LSID_73,53.0631247897,-3.7691336185,183,
LSID_73,53.063409188,-3.7705630777,184,
LSID_73,53.0645817271,-3.7721185683,185,
LSID_73,53.0647124981,-3.7723925821,186,
LSID_73,53.0650085104,-3.7736434961,187,
LSID_73,53.065793629,-3.7758548219,188,
LSID_73,53.0663844691,-3.7766253983,189,
LSID_73,53.066707991,-3.7772357325,190,
LSID_73,53.0667796184,-3.7790595829,191,
LSID_73,53.0669690262,-3.779619634,192,
LSID_73,53.0673111716,-3.7801859907,193,
LSID_73,53.0682160966,-3.7821935423,194,
LSID_73,53.0683916243,-3.7836784639,195,
LSID_73,53.0685243816,-3.7838182856,196,
LSID_73,53.0690875092,-3.7840356051,197,
LSID_73,53.0700210559,-3.7847309702,198,
LSID_73,53.0709211743,-3.7864549365,199,
LSID_73,53.0711880261,-3.7866451083,200,
LSID_73,53.0718780539,-3.7867930983,201,
LSID_73,53.0722974205,-3.7870045205,202,
LSID_73,53.0729373686,-3.7874937802,203,
LSID_73,53.0734843283,-3.7881881898,204,
LSID_73,53.0743313843,-3.7898504556,205,
LSID_73,53.0756788604,-3.7917127104,206,
LSID_73,53.0756788604,-3.7917127104,207,
LSID_73,53.0770721291,-3.793517271,208,
LSID_73,53.0784912365,-3.7942033122,209,
LSID_73,53.0789040795,-3.7942503431,210,
LSID_73,53.0797443758,-3.7939717673,211,
LSID_73,53.0805507424,-3.7941546069,212,
LSID_73,53.0813407146,-3.7942322581,213,
LSID_73,53.0829424538,-3.7941346492,214,
LSID_73,53.0835972062,-3.7942365427,215,
LSID_73,53.08422658,-3.7942328633,216,
LSID_73,53.0849866718,-3.7945033938,217,
LSID_73,53.0849866718,-3.7945033938,218,
LSID_73,53.0853065164,-3.7947556125,219,
LSID_73,53.0851566597,-3.7957498076,220,
LSID_73,53.0852383956,-3.7962907575,221,
LSID_73,53.0853774174,-3.7966101178,222,
LSID_73,53.0857331958,-3.7968638517,223,
LSID_73,53.0864124194,-3.7971310688,224,
LSID_73,53.0868472543,-3.7975075677,225,
LSID_73,53.0868472543,-3.7975075677,226,
LSID_73,53.0887709242,-3.7999023822,227,
LSID_73,53.0891100807,-3.800065871,228,
LSID_73,53.0905606153,-3.800454968,229,
LSID_73,53.0905606153,-3.800454968,230,
LSID_73,53.090907626,-3.8006934654,231,
LSID_73,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,232,
LSID_73,53.0926290509,-3.801004311,233,
LSID_73,53.0938132074,-3.8011732564,234,
LSID_73,53.0937543822,-3.8009019723,235,
LSID_73,53.0935825457,-3.8009694682,236,
LSID_73,53.0932840212,-3.8010914098,237,
LSID_73,53.0926290509,-3.801004311,238,
LSID_73,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,239,
LSID_73,53.0937543822,-3.8009019723,240,
LSID_73,53.0932840212,-3.8010914098,241,
LSID_73,53.0926290509,-3.801004311,242,
LSID_73,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,243,
LSID_73,53.0931293265,-3.804773792,244,
LSID_73,53.0931293265,-3.804773792,245,
LSID_73,53.0934320104,-3.8055630673,246,
LSID_73,53.093675796,-3.8066784515,247,
LSID_73,53.093675796,-3.8066784515,248,
LSID_73,53.0938673902,-3.8082695756,249,
LSID_73,53.0935389954,-3.8097642116,250,
LSID_73,53.0935389954,-3.8097642116,251,
LSID_73,53.0930566095,-3.813104245,252,
LSID_73,53.0927948981,-3.8155275632,253,
LSID_73,53.0928396936,-3.8161268305,254,
LSID_73,53.0928396936,-3.8161268305,255,
LSID_73,53.0937304676,-3.8201967602,256,
LSID_73,53.0939157774,-3.8227733882,257,
LSID_73,53.0939157774,-3.8227733882,258,
LSID_73,53.0942621192,-3.8236393285,259,
LSID_73,53.0948065703,-3.8244837965,260,
LSID_73,53.0948065703,-3.8244837965,261,
LSID_73,53.0950551595,-3.8246884761,262,
LSID_73,53.0961531503,-3.8251979575,263,
LSID_73,53.0972094741,-3.8260791023,264,
LSID_73,53.0991632108,-3.8288206101,265,
LSID_73,53.0995028178,-3.8295370516,266,
LSID_73,53.1000935995,-3.8320416818,267,
LSID_73,53.1007375342,-3.8340109013,268,
LSID_73,53.1010667484,-3.8371468306,269,
LSID_73,53.1010572615,-3.8395065391,270,
LSID_73,53.1011558207,-3.8406908049,271,
LSID_73,53.101370267,-3.841357215,272,
LSID_73,53.1020802062,-3.8425377555,273,
LSID_73,53.1023796288,-3.8435215193,274,
LSID_73,53.1024286386,-3.8444198903,275,
LSID_73,53.1022721134,-3.8458173507,276,
LSID_73,53.1022721134,-3.8458173507,277,
LSID_73,53.1020446243,-3.8471520085,278,
LSID_73,53.1018933407,-3.8487886757,279,
LSID_73,53.1014331546,-3.8500535678,280,
LSID_73,53.1012365197,-3.8511355659,281,
LSID_73,53.0993159362,-3.8572668152,282,
LSID_73,53.0992879467,-3.8579078939,283,
LSID_73,53.0995257513,-3.8587994236,284,
LSID_73,53.0999078773,-3.8590847701,285,
LSID_73,53.1003994467,-3.8592702823,286,
LSID_73,53.1003994467,-3.8592702823,287,
LSID_73,53.1005595308,-3.859381749,288,
LSID_73,53.1006711939,-3.8597151876,289,
LSID_73,53.100667343,-3.8605365751,290,
LSID_73,53.1008170288,-3.8618874019,291,
LSID_73,53.1002777428,-3.8693327145,292,
LSID_73,53.1003935692,-3.8711152729,293,
LSID_73,53.1003226974,-3.8716200626,294,
LSID_73,53.09928019,-3.8755928182,295,
LSID_73,53.09928019,-3.8755928182,296,
LSID_73,53.0989275323,-3.8768620354,297,
LSID_73,53.097590691,-3.8795371735,298,
LSID_73,53.0955932074,-3.8875900042,299,
LSID_73,53.095628418,-3.888203908,300,
LSID_73,53.0961352334,-3.8902573812,301,
LSID_73,53.0966231637,-3.8912346815,302,
LSID_73,53.096994055,-3.8922218029,303,
LSID_73,53.096994055,-3.8922218029,304,
LSID_73,53.0974398566,-3.8935856391,305,
LSID_73,53.0982923511,-3.894250426,306,
LSID_73,53.0987074736,-3.8947167713,307,
LSID_73,53.0987074736,-3.8947167713,308,
LSID_73,53.0993708198,-3.8954031573,309,
LSID_73,53.1003784115,-3.8959254608,310,
LSID_73,53.1005268592,-3.8962008635,311,
LSID_73,53.1005901666,-3.8967413951,312,
LSID_73,53.1005901666,-3.8967413951,313,
LSID_73,53.1004731189,-3.8990067231,314,
LSID_73,53.1023655764,-3.9032279415,315,
LSID_73,53.1026035163,-3.9040899216,316,
LSID_73,53.1027411914,-3.9050371086,317,
LSID_73,53.1027056664,-3.9066936734,318,
LSID_73,53.1027056664,-3.9066936734,319,
LSID_73,53.1027131073,-3.9073512817,320,
LSID_73,53.1029069402,-3.9087192391,321,
LSID_73,53.1031769424,-3.9098216951,322,
LSID_73,53.1035734296,-3.9108849582,323,
LSID_73,53.1038270124,-3.9113294204,324,
LSID_73,53.1043756261,-3.9118766084,325,
LSID_73,53.1049453242,-3.9122305401,326,
LSID_73,53.1053061233,-3.9121569158,327,
LSID_73,53.1053061233,-3.9121569158,328,
LSID_73,53.1059756266,-3.9113350836,329,
LSID_73,53.1069206248,-3.9112724223,330,
LSID_73,53.1073691051,-3.9113371341,331,
LSID_73,53.1095431004,-3.9120013124,332,
LSID_73,53.1100158929,-3.9122314631,333,
LSID_73,53.1103272131,-3.9124395108,334,
LSID_73,53.1108126924,-3.9129989355,335,
LSID_73,53.1111975229,-3.9142262532,336,
LSID_73,53.1116502749,-3.915142846,337,
LSID_73,53.1128363384,-3.9163012561,338,
LSID_73,53.1133252502,-3.9172045737,339,
LSID_73,53.1134156528,-3.9177315633,340,
LSID_73,53.1134459659,-3.9191972199,341,
LSID_73,53.1137032691,-3.920523579,342,
LSID_73,53.1141266085,-3.9215884026,343,
LSID_73,53.1148136081,-3.9224707638,344,
LSID_73,53.1151703677,-3.9232039262,345,
LSID_73,53.1153877768,-3.9242147865,346,
LSID_73,53.1160852376,-3.9294460527,347,
LSID_73,53.1165730986,-3.9309622075,348,
LSID_73,53.1175380654,-3.9329929332,349,
LSID_73,53.1177786966,-3.9336761872,350,
LSID_73,53.1189205673,-3.9386439784,351,
LSID_73,53.1198426155,-3.9416444291,352,
LSID_73,53.1199724655,-3.9425021042,353,
LSID_73,53.1200160031,-3.9447905384,354,
LSID_73,53.1228588808,-3.9567406161,355,
LSID_73,53.1233579952,-3.960828457,356,
LSID_73,53.1233579641,-3.9641015112,357,
LSID_73,53.1236321923,-3.966550145,358,
LSID_73,53.1236321923,-3.966550145,359,
LSID_73,53.1242828572,-3.9717809962,360,
LSID_73,53.1246401901,-3.973546032,361,
LSID_73,53.1249047431,-3.9760242511,362,
LSID_73,53.1249440622,-3.9774459297,363,
LSID_73,53.124795993,-3.979322326,364,
LSID_73,53.1248307255,-3.979936709,365,
LSID_73,53.1253304305,-3.9817831205,366,
LSID_73,53.1254951768,-3.9826874777,367,
LSID_73,53.1251433789,-3.9929841181,368,
LSID_73,53.1250367825,-3.9939805746,369,
LSID_73,53.1246514079,-3.9955171126,370,
LSID_73,53.1243793646,-3.9961920173,371,
LSID_73,53.123186156,-3.9981842385,372,
LSID_73,53.1229789891,-3.9987425518,373,
LSID_73,53.1227914936,-3.9997351884,374,
LSID_73,53.1226744256,-4.0024199098,375,
LSID_73,53.1219717859,-4.0057050475,376,
LSID_73,53.1220050418,-4.0069320946,377,
LSID_73,53.1223959282,-4.0093415492,378,
LSID_73,53.1229818404,-4.016692161,379,
LSID_73,53.1233724114,-4.0185786522,380,
LSID_73,53.1235883826,-4.019096929,381,
LSID_73,53.1235883826,-4.019096929,382,
LSID_73,53.1240705581,-4.0198219921,383,
LSID_73,53.1248312137,-4.0205601387,384,
LSID_73,53.1255088787,-4.0208908646,385,
LSID_73,53.1262710493,-4.021539447,386,
LSID_73,53.1279947899,-4.0227414196,387,
LSID_73,53.1286530536,-4.0236841395,388,
LSID_73,53.1296798809,-4.0246292729,389,
LSID_73,53.1305247452,-4.0257004239,390,
LSID_73,53.1315548617,-4.0264514727,391,
LSID_73,53.1323490372,-4.0268027804,392,
LSID_73,53.1333906737,-4.0274049403,393,
LSID_73,53.1340651867,-4.0273918604,394,
LSID_73,53.1356735324,-4.0279759102,395,
LSID_73,53.1368136505,-4.0280744786,396,
LSID_73,53.1374843447,-4.0282854876,397,
LSID_73,53.1386242075,-4.0283990085,398,
LSID_73,53.139172261,-4.0289481274,399,
LSID_73,53.1400242157,-4.0296013,400,
LSID_73,53.1405421903,-4.029805147,401,
LSID_73,53.1409865144,-4.0301101871,402,
LSID_73,53.1419708549,-4.0303809041,403,
LSID_73,53.1423677118,-4.0308332432,404,
LSID_73,53.1428300584,-4.0316624921,405,
LSID_73,53.1438527328,-4.0328471858,406,
LSID_73,53.1440383195,-4.0330353871,407,
LSID_73,53.1450265305,-4.0336054385,408,
LSID_73,53.1454870232,-4.0340159887,409,
LSID_73,53.1466218561,-4.0354752859,410,
LSID_73,53.1485387573,-4.037465183,411,
LSID_73,53.1529691897,-4.0412494934,412,
LSID_73,53.1547127351,-4.0428578025,413,
LSID_73,53.155290488,-4.0432442045,414,
LSID_73,53.1558251194,-4.0435238697,415,
LSID_73,53.1582575162,-4.0442826277,416,
LSID_73,53.1589130328,-4.0443287446,417,
LSID_73,53.1596873841,-4.0442608459,418,
LSID_73,53.1601842829,-4.0441199228,419,
LSID_73,53.1605076778,-4.0441352946,420,
LSID_73,53.1617047522,-4.0445811309,421,
LSID_73,53.1621136147,-4.044854876,422,
LSID_73,53.1628774324,-4.0459233973,423,
LSID_73,53.1639038185,-4.0463611867,424,
LSID_73,53.1649129949,-4.0472769024,425,
LSID_73,53.1656613949,-4.0481951998,426,
LSID_73,53.1667066982,-4.050145011,427,
LSID_73,53.1670433311,-4.0520012503,428,
LSID_73,53.1678437473,-4.0535505296,429,
LSID_73,53.1680897695,-4.0549237542,430,
LSID_73,53.1682024216,-4.0551685192,431,
LSID_73,53.1687041358,-4.0557909615,432,
LSID_73,53.169407348,-4.0561986314,433,
LSID_73,53.1703612544,-4.0571868659,434,
LSID_73,53.1707280118,-4.0572941898,435,
LSID_73,53.1710260041,-4.0572186773,436,
LSID_73,53.1723964532,-4.0559525789,437,
LSID_73,53.1732998744,-4.0562202354,438,
LSID_73,53.1732998744,-4.0562202354,439,
LSID_73,53.1781043654,-4.0580962193,440,
LSID_73,53.1781043654,-4.0580962193,441,
LSID_73,53.1784685366,-4.058353097,442,
LSID_73,53.1789686801,-4.0590654439,443,
LSID_73,53.1793630208,-4.0601767965,444,
LSID_73,53.1794412076,-4.0608539794,445,
LSID_73,53.1796263314,-4.0621049754,446,
LSID_73,53.1797838829,-4.0623519809,447,
LSID_73,53.1803187225,-4.062617097,448,
LSID_73,53.1805268034,-4.0630610868,449,
LSID_73,53.1806865985,-4.0636973159,450,
LSID_73,53.1806865985,-4.0636973159,451,
LSID_73,53.1812111375,-4.0655932367,452,
LSID_73,53.1812111375,-4.0655932367,453,
LSID_73,53.1820445991,-4.0678183571,454,
LSID_73,53.1836147681,-4.0705879245,455,
LSID_73,53.1836147681,-4.0705879245,456,
LSID_73,53.1871315248,-4.0766996794,457,
LSID_73,53.1871315248,-4.0766996794,458,
LSID_73,53.1882562971,-4.0781910099,459,
LSID_73,53.1882562971,-4.0781910099,460,
LSID_73,53.1885213485,-4.0784582949,461,
LSID_73,53.189712532,-4.079234432,462,
LSID_73,53.190248114,-4.0794549526,463,
LSID_73,53.1914467636,-4.0792884363,464,
LSID_73,53.1927438587,-4.0786326701,465,
LSID_73,53.1934466174,-4.0785469179,466,
LSID_73,53.1940202207,-4.0786495278,467,
LSID_73,53.1958668338,-4.0805054768,468,
LSID_73,53.1969306826,-4.0829075176,469,
LSID_73,53.1971844691,-4.0838181139,470,
LSID_73,53.1973152865,-4.0840490339,471,
LSID_73,53.1974743611,-4.084206469,472,
LSID_73,53.1984464291,-4.0846578869,473,
LSID_73,53.1994248586,-4.0852593573,474,
LSID_73,53.1995304451,-4.0864173504,475,
LSID_73,53.1998614456,-4.0880504522,476,
LSID_73,53.1999573506,-4.090271037,477,
LSID_73,53.2009045273,-4.0931619718,478,
LSID_73,53.2012977878,-4.0948281633,479,
LSID_73,53.2018126993,-4.0997944106,480,
LSID_73,53.2019929088,-4.1007914533,481,
LSID_73,53.2024330881,-4.1023402701,482,
LSID_73,53.2032106285,-4.1041302541,483,
LSID_73,53.2032753537,-4.1045377143,484,
LSID_73,53.2033546126,-4.1046314412,485,
LSID_73,53.2034449692,-4.1046059228,486,
LSID_73,53.2041646334,-4.1055995323,487,
LSID_73,53.2042893091,-4.1066837745,488,
LSID_73,53.204698265,-4.1074525481,489,
LSID_73,53.2049109392,-4.1076277038,490,
LSID_73,53.2057547895,-4.1076990784,491,
LSID_73,53.2062881947,-4.108039734,492,
LSID_73,53.2070474919,-4.1083166173,493,
LSID_73,53.2077042926,-4.1082889725,494,
LSID_73,53.2081740444,-4.1081622889,495,
LSID_73,53.2085642753,-4.1079568202,496,
LSID_73,53.2092882104,-4.1071836787,497,
LSID_73,53.2103936628,-4.1056804266,498,
LSID_73,53.2113096594,-4.1047219394,499,
LSID_73,53.2121300058,-4.104088212,500,
LSID_73,53.2123276268,-4.1040978995,501,
LSID_73,53.2125051675,-4.1042264177,502,
LSID_73,53.2129527272,-4.1033197842,503,
LSID_73,53.2136565545,-4.1026653211,504,
LSID_73,53.2145688309,-4.101916203,505,
LSID_73,53.2154472903,-4.101554823,506,
LSID_73,53.2154472903,-4.101554823,507,
LSID_73,53.21587952,-4.1015160762,508,
LSID_73,53.2163006547,-4.1015966109,509,
LSID_73,53.2167918031,-4.1017854245,510,
LSID_73,53.2168512496,-4.1019830547,511,
LSID_73,53.2169693462,-4.101913947,512,
LSID_73,53.2174380384,-4.1023563032,513,
LSID_73,53.2174737054,-4.1023730291,514,
LSID_73,53.2189096163,-4.1045554297,515,
LSID_73,53.2189096163,-4.1045554297,516,
LSID_73,53.2191098732,-4.1049247511,517,
LSID_73,53.2190781643,-4.1051928205,518,
LSID_73,53.2191584801,-4.1052267191,519,
LSID_73,53.2192226819,-4.1051549727,520,
LSID_73,53.2193640255,-4.1052967201,521,
LSID_73,53.2202403394,-4.1065830185,522,
LSID_73,53.2208223471,-4.1072257622,523,
LSID_73,53.2223776425,-4.1082459048,524,
LSID_73,53.2232140447,-4.1092457623,525,
LSID_73,53.2236827078,-4.1096882641,526,
LSID_73,53.2240303832,-4.109855169,527,
LSID_73,53.2246390874,-4.1100049522,528,
LSID_73,53.2246390874,-4.1100049522,529,
LSID_73,53.2261986338,-4.1102764169,530,
LSID_73,53.2277203916,-4.1106509191,531,
LSID_73,53.227720922,-4.1106209808,532,
LSID_73,53.2286506151,-4.1109214264,533,
LSID_73,53.2292022376,-4.111248226,534,
LSID_73,53.2292022376,-4.111248226,535,
LSID_73,53.230223043,-4.1119876906,536,
LSID_73,53.230673729,-4.1124294117,537,
LSID_73,53.2309576798,-4.1131476124,538,
LSID_73,53.23103529,-4.1138406704,539,
LSID_73,53.2309990936,-4.1138538699,540,
LSID_73,53.2310138209,-4.11454383,541,
LSID_73,53.231223505,-4.1153932391,542,
LSID_73,53.232217948,-4.1176149329,543,
LSID_73,53.232217948,-4.1176149329,544,
LSID_73,53.2327971605,-4.1189171691,545,
LSID_73,53.2335290635,-4.1202269893,546,
LSID_73,53.2335290635,-4.1202269893,547,
LSID_73,53.2339088434,-4.1211148582,548,
LSID_73,53.234063699,-4.1225160698,549,
LSID_73,53.2339965527,-4.1227524975,550,
LSID_73,53.2334865891,-4.1231168475,551,
LSID_73,53.2334865891,-4.1231168475,552,
LSID_73,53.2324132967,-4.1238129119,553,
LSID_73,53.2318887415,-4.1244911713,554,
LSID_73,53.2314413841,-4.1248735686,555,
LSID_73,53.2314413841,-4.1248735686,556,
LSID_73,53.2302787898,-4.1255351659,557,
LSID_73,53.2302787898,-4.1255351659,558,
LSID_73,53.2290688743,-4.1263292272,559,
LSID_73,53.2290070647,-4.1262662326,560,
LSID_73,53.2289344022,-4.1263075789,561,
LSID_73,53.2289129634,-4.1265012907,562,
LSID_73,53.227956211,-4.1282217766,563,
LSID_73,53.2276234282,-4.1277258363,564,
LSID_73,53.2271899633,-4.1273297856,565,
LSID_73,53.2270801386,-4.1269348071,566,
LSID_73,53.2275228951,-4.1258031324,567,
LSID_73,53.22765897,-4.1257349645,568,
LSID_73,53.2279429415,-4.1259438063,569,
LSID_73,53.2279429415,-4.1259438063,570,
LSID_73,53.2284493407,-4.1262835353,571,
LSID_73,53.2287739486,-4.1267341209,572,
LSID_73,53.2277984254,-4.1284986117,573,
LSID_73,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,574,
LSID_73,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,575,
LSID_73,53.2251725365,-4.1320537448,576,
LSID_73,53.2251004079,-4.1320651416,577,
LSID_73,53.2250314939,-4.1318969224,578,
LSID_73,53.2249318817,-4.1319369164,579,
LSID_73,53.2249455606,-4.1321772966,580,
LSID_73,53.2241761549,-4.1334723696,581,
LSID_73,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,582,
LSID_73,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,583,
LSID_73,53.2230715368,-4.1313950569,584,
LSID_73,53.2225429324,-4.1333012752,585,
LSID_73,53.2227569076,-4.1344054923,586,
LSID_73,53.2231754649,-4.1351304059,587,
LSID_73,53.223101458,-4.1352465682,588,
LSID_73,53.2231489141,-4.1356084658,589,
LSID_74,53.0935825457,-3.8009694682,0,
LSID_74,53.0932840212,-3.8010914098,1,
LSID_74,53.0926290509,-3.801004311,2,
LSID_74,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,3,
LSID_74,53.0937543822,-3.8009019723,4,
LSID_74,53.0932840212,-3.8010914098,5,
LSID_74,53.0926290509,-3.801004311,6,
LSID_74,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,7,
LSID_74,53.0931293265,-3.804773792,8,
LSID_74,53.0931293265,-3.804773792,9,
LSID_74,53.0934320104,-3.8055630673,10,
LSID_74,53.093675796,-3.8066784515,11,
LSID_74,53.093675796,-3.8066784515,12,
LSID_74,53.0938673902,-3.8082695756,13,
LSID_74,53.0935389954,-3.8097642116,14,
LSID_74,53.0935389954,-3.8097642116,15,
LSID_74,53.0930566095,-3.813104245,16,
LSID_74,53.0927948981,-3.8155275632,17,
LSID_74,53.0928396936,-3.8161268305,18,
LSID_74,53.0928396936,-3.8161268305,19,
LSID_74,53.0937304676,-3.8201967602,20,
LSID_74,53.0939157774,-3.8227733882,21,
LSID_74,53.0939157774,-3.8227733882,22,
LSID_74,53.0942621192,-3.8236393285,23,
LSID_74,53.0948065703,-3.8244837965,24,
LSID_74,53.0948065703,-3.8244837965,25,
LSID_74,53.0950551595,-3.8246884761,26,
LSID_74,53.0961531503,-3.8251979575,27,
LSID_74,53.0972094741,-3.8260791023,28,
LSID_74,53.0991632108,-3.8288206101,29,
LSID_74,53.0995028178,-3.8295370516,30,
LSID_74,53.1000935995,-3.8320416818,31,
LSID_74,53.1007375342,-3.8340109013,32,
LSID_74,53.1010667484,-3.8371468306,33,
LSID_74,53.1010572615,-3.8395065391,34,
LSID_74,53.1011558207,-3.8406908049,35,
LSID_74,53.101370267,-3.841357215,36,
LSID_74,53.1020802062,-3.8425377555,37,
LSID_74,53.1023796288,-3.8435215193,38,
LSID_74,53.1024286386,-3.8444198903,39,
LSID_74,53.1022721134,-3.8458173507,40,
LSID_74,53.1022721134,-3.8458173507,41,
LSID_74,53.1020446243,-3.8471520085,42,
LSID_74,53.1018933407,-3.8487886757,43,
LSID_74,53.1014331546,-3.8500535678,44,
LSID_74,53.1012365197,-3.8511355659,45,
LSID_74,53.0993159362,-3.8572668152,46,
LSID_74,53.0992879467,-3.8579078939,47,
LSID_74,53.0995257513,-3.8587994236,48,
LSID_74,53.0999078773,-3.8590847701,49,
LSID_74,53.1003994467,-3.8592702823,50,
LSID_74,53.1003994467,-3.8592702823,51,
LSID_74,53.1005595308,-3.859381749,52,
LSID_74,53.1006711939,-3.8597151876,53,
LSID_74,53.100667343,-3.8605365751,54,
LSID_74,53.1008170288,-3.8618874019,55,
LSID_74,53.1002777428,-3.8693327145,56,
LSID_74,53.1003935692,-3.8711152729,57,
LSID_74,53.1003226974,-3.8716200626,58,
LSID_74,53.09928019,-3.8755928182,59,
LSID_74,53.09928019,-3.8755928182,60,
LSID_74,53.0989275323,-3.8768620354,61,
LSID_74,53.097590691,-3.8795371735,62,
LSID_74,53.0955932074,-3.8875900042,63,
LSID_74,53.095628418,-3.888203908,64,
LSID_74,53.0961352334,-3.8902573812,65,
LSID_74,53.0966231637,-3.8912346815,66,
LSID_74,53.096994055,-3.8922218029,67,
LSID_74,53.096994055,-3.8922218029,68,
LSID_74,53.0974398566,-3.8935856391,69,
LSID_74,53.0982923511,-3.894250426,70,
LSID_74,53.0987074736,-3.8947167713,71,
LSID_74,53.0987074736,-3.8947167713,72,
LSID_74,53.0993708198,-3.8954031573,73,
LSID_74,53.1003784115,-3.8959254608,74,
LSID_74,53.1005268592,-3.8962008635,75,
LSID_74,53.1005901666,-3.8967413951,76,
LSID_74,53.1005901666,-3.8967413951,77,
LSID_74,53.1004731189,-3.8990067231,78,
LSID_74,53.1023655764,-3.9032279415,79,
LSID_74,53.1026035163,-3.9040899216,80,
LSID_74,53.1027411914,-3.9050371086,81,
LSID_74,53.1027056664,-3.9066936734,82,
LSID_74,53.1027056664,-3.9066936734,83,
LSID_74,53.1027131073,-3.9073512817,84,
LSID_74,53.1029069402,-3.9087192391,85,
LSID_74,53.1031769424,-3.9098216951,86,
LSID_74,53.1035734296,-3.9108849582,87,
LSID_74,53.1038270124,-3.9113294204,88,
LSID_74,53.1043756261,-3.9118766084,89,
LSID_74,53.1049453242,-3.9122305401,90,
LSID_74,53.1053061233,-3.9121569158,91,
LSID_74,53.1053061233,-3.9121569158,92,
LSID_74,53.1059756266,-3.9113350836,93,
LSID_74,53.1069206248,-3.9112724223,94,
LSID_74,53.1073691051,-3.9113371341,95,
LSID_74,53.1095431004,-3.9120013124,96,
LSID_74,53.1100158929,-3.9122314631,97,
LSID_74,53.1103272131,-3.9124395108,98,
LSID_74,53.1108126924,-3.9129989355,99,
LSID_74,53.1111975229,-3.9142262532,100,
LSID_74,53.1116502749,-3.915142846,101,
LSID_74,53.1128363384,-3.9163012561,102,
LSID_74,53.1133252502,-3.9172045737,103,
LSID_74,53.1134156528,-3.9177315633,104,
LSID_74,53.1134459659,-3.9191972199,105,
LSID_74,53.1137032691,-3.920523579,106,
LSID_74,53.1141266085,-3.9215884026,107,
LSID_74,53.1148136081,-3.9224707638,108,
LSID_74,53.1151703677,-3.9232039262,109,
LSID_74,53.1153877768,-3.9242147865,110,
LSID_74,53.1160852376,-3.9294460527,111,
LSID_74,53.1165730986,-3.9309622075,112,
LSID_74,53.1175380654,-3.9329929332,113,
LSID_74,53.1177786966,-3.9336761872,114,
LSID_74,53.1189205673,-3.9386439784,115,
LSID_74,53.1198426155,-3.9416444291,116,
LSID_74,53.1199724655,-3.9425021042,117,
LSID_74,53.1200160031,-3.9447905384,118,
LSID_74,53.1228588808,-3.9567406161,119,
LSID_74,53.1233579952,-3.960828457,120,
LSID_74,53.1233579641,-3.9641015112,121,
LSID_74,53.1236321923,-3.966550145,122,
LSID_74,53.1236321923,-3.966550145,123,
LSID_74,53.1242828572,-3.9717809962,124,
LSID_74,53.1246401901,-3.973546032,125,
LSID_74,53.1249047431,-3.9760242511,126,
LSID_74,53.1249440622,-3.9774459297,127,
LSID_74,53.124795993,-3.979322326,128,
LSID_74,53.1248307255,-3.979936709,129,
LSID_74,53.1253304305,-3.9817831205,130,
LSID_74,53.1254951768,-3.9826874777,131,
LSID_74,53.1251433789,-3.9929841181,132,
LSID_74,53.1250367825,-3.9939805746,133,
LSID_74,53.1246514079,-3.9955171126,134,
LSID_74,53.1243793646,-3.9961920173,135,
LSID_74,53.123186156,-3.9981842385,136,
LSID_74,53.1229789891,-3.9987425518,137,
LSID_74,53.1227914936,-3.9997351884,138,
LSID_74,53.1226744256,-4.0024199098,139,
LSID_74,53.1219717859,-4.0057050475,140,
LSID_74,53.1220050418,-4.0069320946,141,
LSID_74,53.1223959282,-4.0093415492,142,
LSID_74,53.1229818404,-4.016692161,143,
LSID_74,53.1233724114,-4.0185786522,144,
LSID_74,53.1235883826,-4.019096929,145,
LSID_74,53.1235883826,-4.019096929,146,
LSID_74,53.1240705581,-4.0198219921,147,
LSID_74,53.1248312137,-4.0205601387,148,
LSID_74,53.1255088787,-4.0208908646,149,
LSID_74,53.1262710493,-4.021539447,150,
LSID_74,53.1279947899,-4.0227414196,151,
LSID_74,53.1286530536,-4.0236841395,152,
LSID_74,53.1296798809,-4.0246292729,153,
LSID_74,53.1305247452,-4.0257004239,154,
LSID_74,53.1315548617,-4.0264514727,155,
LSID_74,53.1323490372,-4.0268027804,156,
LSID_74,53.1333906737,-4.0274049403,157,
LSID_74,53.1340651867,-4.0273918604,158,
LSID_74,53.1356735324,-4.0279759102,159,
LSID_74,53.1368136505,-4.0280744786,160,
LSID_74,53.1374843447,-4.0282854876,161,
LSID_74,53.1386242075,-4.0283990085,162,
LSID_74,53.139172261,-4.0289481274,163,
LSID_74,53.1400242157,-4.0296013,164,
LSID_74,53.1405421903,-4.029805147,165,
LSID_74,53.1409865144,-4.0301101871,166,
LSID_74,53.1419708549,-4.0303809041,167,
LSID_74,53.1423677118,-4.0308332432,168,
LSID_74,53.1428300584,-4.0316624921,169,
LSID_74,53.1438527328,-4.0328471858,170,
LSID_74,53.1440383195,-4.0330353871,171,
LSID_74,53.1450265305,-4.0336054385,172,
LSID_74,53.1454870232,-4.0340159887,173,
LSID_74,53.1466218561,-4.0354752859,174,
LSID_74,53.1485387573,-4.037465183,175,
LSID_74,53.1529691897,-4.0412494934,176,
LSID_74,53.1547127351,-4.0428578025,177,
LSID_74,53.155290488,-4.0432442045,178,
LSID_74,53.1558251194,-4.0435238697,179,
LSID_74,53.1582575162,-4.0442826277,180,
LSID_74,53.1589130328,-4.0443287446,181,
LSID_74,53.1596873841,-4.0442608459,182,
LSID_74,53.1601842829,-4.0441199228,183,
LSID_74,53.1605076778,-4.0441352946,184,
LSID_74,53.1617047522,-4.0445811309,185,
LSID_74,53.1621136147,-4.044854876,186,
LSID_74,53.1628774324,-4.0459233973,187,
LSID_74,53.1639038185,-4.0463611867,188,
LSID_74,53.1649129949,-4.0472769024,189,
LSID_74,53.1656613949,-4.0481951998,190,
LSID_74,53.1667066982,-4.050145011,191,
LSID_74,53.1670433311,-4.0520012503,192,
LSID_74,53.1678437473,-4.0535505296,193,
LSID_74,53.1680897695,-4.0549237542,194,
LSID_74,53.1682024216,-4.0551685192,195,
LSID_74,53.1687041358,-4.0557909615,196,
LSID_74,53.169407348,-4.0561986314,197,
LSID_74,53.1703612544,-4.0571868659,198,
LSID_74,53.1707280118,-4.0572941898,199,
LSID_74,53.1710260041,-4.0572186773,200,
LSID_74,53.1723964532,-4.0559525789,201,
LSID_74,53.1732998744,-4.0562202354,202,
LSID_74,53.1732998744,-4.0562202354,203,
LSID_74,53.1781043654,-4.0580962193,204,
LSID_74,53.1781043654,-4.0580962193,205,
LSID_74,53.1784685366,-4.058353097,206,
LSID_74,53.1789686801,-4.0590654439,207,
LSID_74,53.1793630208,-4.0601767965,208,
LSID_74,53.1794412076,-4.0608539794,209,
LSID_74,53.1796263314,-4.0621049754,210,
LSID_74,53.1797838829,-4.0623519809,211,
LSID_74,53.1803187225,-4.062617097,212,
LSID_74,53.1805268034,-4.0630610868,213,
LSID_74,53.1806865985,-4.0636973159,214,
LSID_74,53.1806865985,-4.0636973159,215,
LSID_74,53.1812111375,-4.0655932367,216,
LSID_74,53.1812111375,-4.0655932367,217,
LSID_74,53.1820445991,-4.0678183571,218,
LSID_74,53.1836147681,-4.0705879245,219,
LSID_74,53.1836147681,-4.0705879245,220,
LSID_74,53.1871315248,-4.0766996794,221,
LSID_74,53.1871315248,-4.0766996794,222,
LSID_74,53.1882562971,-4.0781910099,223,
LSID_74,53.1882562971,-4.0781910099,224,
LSID_74,53.1885213485,-4.0784582949,225,
LSID_74,53.189712532,-4.079234432,226,
LSID_74,53.190248114,-4.0794549526,227,
LSID_74,53.1914467636,-4.0792884363,228,
LSID_74,53.1927438587,-4.0786326701,229,
LSID_74,53.1934466174,-4.0785469179,230,
LSID_74,53.1940202207,-4.0786495278,231,
LSID_74,53.1958668338,-4.0805054768,232,
LSID_74,53.1969306826,-4.0829075176,233,
LSID_74,53.1971844691,-4.0838181139,234,
LSID_74,53.1973152865,-4.0840490339,235,
LSID_74,53.1974743611,-4.084206469,236,
LSID_74,53.1984464291,-4.0846578869,237,
LSID_74,53.1994248586,-4.0852593573,238,
LSID_74,53.1995304451,-4.0864173504,239,
LSID_74,53.1998614456,-4.0880504522,240,
LSID_74,53.1999573506,-4.090271037,241,
LSID_74,53.2009045273,-4.0931619718,242,
LSID_74,53.2012977878,-4.0948281633,243,
LSID_74,53.2018126993,-4.0997944106,244,
LSID_74,53.2019929088,-4.1007914533,245,
LSID_74,53.2024330881,-4.1023402701,246,
LSID_74,53.2032106285,-4.1041302541,247,
LSID_74,53.2032753537,-4.1045377143,248,
LSID_74,53.2033546126,-4.1046314412,249,
LSID_74,53.2034449692,-4.1046059228,250,
LSID_74,53.2041646334,-4.1055995323,251,
LSID_74,53.2042893091,-4.1066837745,252,
LSID_74,53.204698265,-4.1074525481,253,
LSID_74,53.2049109392,-4.1076277038,254,
LSID_74,53.2057547895,-4.1076990784,255,
LSID_74,53.2062881947,-4.108039734,256,
LSID_74,53.2070474919,-4.1083166173,257,
LSID_74,53.2077042926,-4.1082889725,258,
LSID_74,53.2081740444,-4.1081622889,259,
LSID_74,53.2085642753,-4.1079568202,260,
LSID_74,53.2092882104,-4.1071836787,261,
LSID_74,53.2103936628,-4.1056804266,262,
LSID_74,53.2113096594,-4.1047219394,263,
LSID_74,53.2121300058,-4.104088212,264,
LSID_74,53.2123276268,-4.1040978995,265,
LSID_74,53.2125051675,-4.1042264177,266,
LSID_74,53.2129527272,-4.1033197842,267,
LSID_74,53.2136565545,-4.1026653211,268,
LSID_74,53.2145688309,-4.101916203,269,
LSID_74,53.2154472903,-4.101554823,270,
LSID_74,53.2154472903,-4.101554823,271,
LSID_74,53.21587952,-4.1015160762,272,
LSID_74,53.2163006547,-4.1015966109,273,
LSID_74,53.2167918031,-4.1017854245,274,
LSID_74,53.2168512496,-4.1019830547,275,
LSID_74,53.2169693462,-4.101913947,276,
LSID_74,53.2174380384,-4.1023563032,277,
LSID_74,53.2174737054,-4.1023730291,278,
LSID_74,53.2189096163,-4.1045554297,279,
LSID_74,53.2189096163,-4.1045554297,280,
LSID_74,53.2191098732,-4.1049247511,281,
LSID_74,53.2190781643,-4.1051928205,282,
LSID_74,53.2191584801,-4.1052267191,283,
LSID_74,53.2192226819,-4.1051549727,284,
LSID_74,53.2193640255,-4.1052967201,285,
LSID_74,53.2202403394,-4.1065830185,286,
LSID_74,53.2208223471,-4.1072257622,287,
LSID_74,53.2223776425,-4.1082459048,288,
LSID_74,53.2232140447,-4.1092457623,289,
LSID_74,53.2236827078,-4.1096882641,290,
LSID_74,53.2240303832,-4.109855169,291,
LSID_74,53.2246390874,-4.1100049522,292,
LSID_74,53.2246390874,-4.1100049522,293,
LSID_74,53.2261986338,-4.1102764169,294,
LSID_74,53.2277203916,-4.1106509191,295,
LSID_74,53.227720922,-4.1106209808,296,
LSID_74,53.2286506151,-4.1109214264,297,
LSID_74,53.2292022376,-4.111248226,298,
LSID_74,53.2292022376,-4.111248226,299,
LSID_74,53.230223043,-4.1119876906,300,
LSID_74,53.230673729,-4.1124294117,301,
LSID_74,53.2309576798,-4.1131476124,302,
LSID_74,53.23103529,-4.1138406704,303,
LSID_74,53.2309990936,-4.1138538699,304,
LSID_74,53.2310138209,-4.11454383,305,
LSID_74,53.231223505,-4.1153932391,306,
LSID_74,53.232217948,-4.1176149329,307,
LSID_74,53.232217948,-4.1176149329,308,
LSID_74,53.2327971605,-4.1189171691,309,
LSID_74,53.2335290635,-4.1202269893,310,
LSID_74,53.2335290635,-4.1202269893,311,
LSID_74,53.2339088434,-4.1211148582,312,
LSID_74,53.234063699,-4.1225160698,313,
LSID_74,53.2339965527,-4.1227524975,314,
LSID_74,53.2334865891,-4.1231168475,315,
LSID_74,53.2334865891,-4.1231168475,316,
LSID_74,53.2324132967,-4.1238129119,317,
LSID_74,53.2318887415,-4.1244911713,318,
LSID_74,53.2314413841,-4.1248735686,319,
LSID_74,53.2314413841,-4.1248735686,320,
LSID_74,53.2302787898,-4.1255351659,321,
LSID_74,53.2302787898,-4.1255351659,322,
LSID_74,53.2290688743,-4.1263292272,323,
LSID_74,53.2290070647,-4.1262662326,324,
LSID_74,53.2289344022,-4.1263075789,325,
LSID_74,53.2289129634,-4.1265012907,326,
LSID_74,53.227956211,-4.1282217766,327,
LSID_74,53.2276234282,-4.1277258363,328,
LSID_74,53.2271899633,-4.1273297856,329,
LSID_74,53.2270801386,-4.1269348071,330,
LSID_74,53.2275228951,-4.1258031324,331,
LSID_74,53.22765897,-4.1257349645,332,
LSID_74,53.2279429415,-4.1259438063,333,
LSID_74,53.2279429415,-4.1259438063,334,
LSID_74,53.2284493407,-4.1262835353,335,
LSID_74,53.2287739486,-4.1267341209,336,
LSID_74,53.2277984254,-4.1284986117,337,
LSID_74,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,338,
LSID_74,53.2254198883,-4.1317963712,339,
LSID_74,53.2251725365,-4.1320537448,340,
LSID_74,53.2251004079,-4.1320651416,341,
LSID_74,53.2250314939,-4.1318969224,342,
LSID_74,53.2249318817,-4.1319369164,343,
LSID_74,53.2249455606,-4.1321772966,344,
LSID_74,53.2241761549,-4.1334723696,345,
LSID_74,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,346,
LSID_74,53.2239703597,-4.1334171932,347,
LSID_74,53.2230715368,-4.1313950569,348,
LSID_74,53.2225429324,-4.1333012752,349,
LSID_74,53.2227569076,-4.1344054923,350,
LSID_74,53.2231754649,-4.1351304059,351,
LSID_74,53.223101458,-4.1352465682,352,
LSID_74,53.2231489141,-4.1356084658,353,
LSID_75,53.2231671476,-4.1355943927,0,
LSID_75,53.2231781355,-4.1359844372,1,
LSID_75,53.2230763749,-4.1361441582,2,
LSID_75,53.2228668379,-4.1352948142,3,
LSID_75,53.2231371201,-4.1352633236,4,
LSID_75,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,5,
LSID_75,53.2234260418,-4.1346934529,6,
LSID_75,53.224647668,-4.1327467579,7,
LSID_75,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,8,
LSID_75,53.2246738118,-4.1327930011,9,
LSID_75,53.2248829504,-4.1321592037,10,
LSID_75,53.2250258681,-4.1322112504,11,
LSID_75,53.2250824427,-4.1320642488,12,
LSID_75,53.2254206919,-4.1317514668,13,
LSID_75,53.2279741763,-4.1282226679,14,
LSID_75,53.2275795845,-4.1276637329,15,
LSID_75,53.2272240226,-4.127436349,16,
LSID_75,53.2270880522,-4.1269951275,17,
LSID_75,53.2271858954,-4.1265505172,18,
LSID_75,53.227596893,-4.1256869418,19,
LSID_75,53.227596893,-4.1256869418,20,
LSID_75,53.2285721583,-4.126454431,21,
LSID_75,53.2287282338,-4.1267768023,22,
LSID_75,53.2288764985,-4.1265294483,23,
LSID_75,53.2299508746,-4.1257736281,24,
LSID_75,53.2299514089,-4.1257436885,25,
LSID_75,53.2315684759,-4.1248049468,26,
LSID_75,53.2315684759,-4.1248049468,27,
LSID_75,53.2324132967,-4.1238129119,28,
LSID_75,53.2339965527,-4.1227524975,29,
LSID_75,53.234063699,-4.1225160698,30,
LSID_75,53.233972174,-4.1215974914,31,
LSID_75,53.2338098467,-4.1206154787,32,
LSID_75,53.233738252,-4.1205969544,33,
LSID_75,53.2335900769,-4.1203348954,34,
LSID_75,53.2327971605,-4.1189171691,35,
LSID_75,53.2321307822,-4.1174607918,36,
LSID_75,53.2322686506,-4.1177972418,37,
LSID_75,53.231223505,-4.1153932391,38,
LSID_75,53.2310138209,-4.11454383,39,
LSID_75,53.2309985624,-4.1138838104,40,
LSID_75,53.2309985624,-4.1138838104,41,
LSID_75,53.2308884735,-4.1129943699,42,
LSID_75,53.2305416428,-4.1122730749,43,
LSID_75,53.2294334003,-4.1113944485,44,
LSID_75,53.2294334003,-4.1113944485,45,
LSID_75,53.2288109776,-4.1110042306,46,
LSID_75,53.2279977948,-4.110724497,47,
LSID_75,53.2274696713,-4.1105936371,48,
LSID_75,53.2261986338,-4.1102764169,49,
LSID_75,53.2243165048,-4.1099441445,50,
LSID_75,53.2243165048,-4.1099441445,51,
LSID_75,53.2238964376,-4.1098036395,52,
LSID_75,53.2235672578,-4.1096076835,53,
LSID_75,53.2223776425,-4.1082459048,54,
LSID_75,53.2208223471,-4.1072257622,55,
LSID_75,53.2199859267,-4.1062260007,56,
LSID_75,53.2192226819,-4.1051549727,57,
LSID_75,53.2192168729,-4.1049749373,58,
LSID_75,53.2191098732,-4.1049247511,59,
LSID_75,53.218900898,-4.104540023,60,
LSID_75,53.218900898,-4.104540023,61,
LSID_75,53.2174737054,-4.1023730291,62,
LSID_75,53.2174737054,-4.1023730291,63,
LSID_75,53.2169693462,-4.101913947,64,
LSID_75,53.2169196745,-4.1016718598,65,
LSID_75,53.2167918031,-4.1017854245,66,
LSID_75,53.2161397567,-4.1015437974,67,
LSID_75,53.2154472903,-4.101554823,68,
LSID_75,53.2143867985,-4.1020420858,69,
LSID_75,53.2128525955,-4.1033897622,70,
LSID_75,53.2125949995,-4.1037216073,71,
LSID_75,53.2116293443,-4.1044380837,72,
LSID_75,53.2109619677,-4.1050643228,73,
LSID_75,53.2103936628,-4.1056804266,74,
LSID_75,53.2089024627,-4.1076439632,75,
LSID_75,53.2085642753,-4.1079568202,76,
LSID_75,53.2081740444,-4.1081622889,77,
LSID_75,53.2077042926,-4.1082889725,78,
LSID_75,53.2070474919,-4.1083166173,79,
LSID_75,53.2062881947,-4.108039734,80,
LSID_75,53.2057547895,-4.1076990784,81,
LSID_75,53.2055637873,-4.1073153404,82,
LSID_75,53.2054224751,-4.1061553757,83,
LSID_75,53.2050018832,-4.1055357733,84,
LSID_75,53.2043300263,-4.1053980072,85,
LSID_75,53.2041878886,-4.1053011935,86,
LSID_75,53.2035017739,-4.1044439963,87,
LSID_75,53.2028433939,-4.1030341667,88,
LSID_75,53.2023205307,-4.101586094,89,
LSID_75,53.2016993155,-4.0985760467,90,
LSID_75,53.2013696857,-4.0953407512,91,
LSID_75,53.2011659015,-4.0941479497,92,
LSID_75,53.1999573506,-4.090271037,93,
LSID_75,53.1998614456,-4.0880504522,94,
LSID_75,53.1995304451,-4.0864173504,95,
LSID_75,53.1994248586,-4.0852593573,96,
LSID_75,53.1984464291,-4.0846578869,97,
LSID_75,53.1974743611,-4.084206469,98,
LSID_75,53.1973152865,-4.0840490339,99,
LSID_75,53.1971844691,-4.0838181139,100,
LSID_75,53.1969306826,-4.0829075176,101,
LSID_75,53.1958668338,-4.0805054768,102,
LSID_75,53.1940202207,-4.0786495278,103,
LSID_75,53.1934466174,-4.0785469179,104,
LSID_75,53.1927438587,-4.0786326701,105,
LSID_75,53.1914467636,-4.0792884363,106,
LSID_75,53.190248114,-4.0794549526,107,
LSID_75,53.189712532,-4.079234432,108,
LSID_75,53.1883799704,-4.0783167395,109,
LSID_75,53.1883799704,-4.0783167395,110,
LSID_75,53.1871315248,-4.0766996794,111,
LSID_75,53.1871315248,-4.0766996794,112,
LSID_75,53.1821487597,-4.068032896,113,
LSID_75,53.1821487597,-4.068032896,114,
LSID_75,53.1815795051,-4.066643596,115,
LSID_75,53.1815795051,-4.066643596,116,
LSID_75,53.1810582612,-4.0650770513,117,
LSID_75,53.1806124885,-4.0633046505,118,
LSID_75,53.1805942633,-4.063318741,119,
LSID_75,53.1803187225,-4.062617097,120,
LSID_75,53.1798372633,-4.0623844734,121,
LSID_75,53.1796868821,-4.0622425687,122,
LSID_75,53.179508854,-4.0616204506,123,
LSID_75,53.1794391371,-4.0609736018,124,
LSID_75,53.1794117447,-4.0604784364,125,
LSID_75,53.1792111552,-4.0596008412,126,
LSID_75,53.1789253161,-4.058973576,127,
LSID_75,53.1784685366,-4.058353097,128,
LSID_75,53.1779703944,-4.0580449096,129,
LSID_75,53.1779703944,-4.0580449096,130,
LSID_75,53.173246234,-4.0562027064,131,
LSID_75,53.173246234,-4.0562027064,132,
LSID_75,53.1726297559,-4.0559787003,133,
LSID_75,53.172324072,-4.0559790425,134,
LSID_75,53.1710260041,-4.0572186773,135,
LSID_75,53.1707280118,-4.0572941898,136,
LSID_75,53.1703612544,-4.0571868659,137,
LSID_75,53.169407348,-4.0561986314,138,
LSID_75,53.1687041358,-4.0557909615,139,
LSID_75,53.1682024216,-4.0551685192,140,
LSID_75,53.1680897695,-4.0549237542,141,
LSID_75,53.1678437473,-4.0535505296,142,
LSID_75,53.1670433311,-4.0520012503,143,
LSID_75,53.1667066982,-4.050145011,144,
LSID_75,53.1656613949,-4.0481951998,145,
LSID_75,53.1649129949,-4.0472769024,146,
LSID_75,53.1639038185,-4.0463611867,147,
LSID_75,53.1628774324,-4.0459233973,148,
LSID_75,53.1621136147,-4.044854876,149,
LSID_75,53.1617047522,-4.0445811309,150,
LSID_75,53.1605076778,-4.0441352946,151,
LSID_75,53.1601842829,-4.0441199228,152,
LSID_75,53.1596873841,-4.0442608459,153,
LSID_75,53.1589130328,-4.0443287446,154,
LSID_75,53.1582575162,-4.0442826277,155,
LSID_75,53.1558251194,-4.0435238697,156,
LSID_75,53.1547127351,-4.0428578025,157,
LSID_75,53.1529691897,-4.0412494934,158,
LSID_75,53.1485387573,-4.037465183,159,
LSID_75,53.1466218561,-4.0354752859,160,
LSID_75,53.1454870232,-4.0340159887,161,
LSID_75,53.1450265305,-4.0336054385,162,
LSID_75,53.1440383195,-4.0330353871,163,
LSID_75,53.1438527328,-4.0328471858,164,
LSID_75,53.1428300584,-4.0316624921,165,
LSID_75,53.1423677118,-4.0308332432,166,
LSID_75,53.1419708549,-4.0303809041,167,
LSID_75,53.1409865144,-4.0301101871,168,
LSID_75,53.1405421903,-4.029805147,169,
LSID_75,53.1400242157,-4.0296013,170,
LSID_75,53.139172261,-4.0289481274,171,
LSID_75,53.1386242075,-4.0283990085,172,
LSID_75,53.1374843447,-4.0282854876,173,
LSID_75,53.1368136505,-4.0280744786,174,
LSID_75,53.1356735324,-4.0279759102,175,
LSID_75,53.1340651867,-4.0273918604,176,
LSID_75,53.1333906737,-4.0274049403,177,
LSID_75,53.1323490372,-4.0268027804,178,
LSID_75,53.1315548617,-4.0264514727,179,
LSID_75,53.1305247452,-4.0257004239,180,
LSID_75,53.1296798809,-4.0246292729,181,
LSID_75,53.1286530536,-4.0236841395,182,
LSID_75,53.1279947899,-4.0227414196,183,
LSID_75,53.1262710493,-4.021539447,184,
LSID_75,53.1255088787,-4.0208908646,185,
LSID_75,53.1250001229,-4.0206726878,186,
LSID_75,53.124432793,-4.0201976863,187,
LSID_75,53.1238415521,-4.0195422268,188,
LSID_75,53.1234753989,-4.0188674469,189,
LSID_75,53.1233387575,-4.0184425644,190,
LSID_75,53.1233387575,-4.0184425644,191,
LSID_75,53.1228864377,-4.0159553672,192,
LSID_75,53.1223959282,-4.0093415492,193,
LSID_75,53.1220050418,-4.0069320946,194,
LSID_75,53.1219717859,-4.0057050475,195,
LSID_75,53.1226744256,-4.0024199098,196,
LSID_75,53.1227914936,-3.9997351884,197,
LSID_75,53.1229789891,-3.9987425518,198,
LSID_75,53.123186156,-3.9981842385,199,
LSID_75,53.1243793646,-3.9961920173,200,
LSID_75,53.1246514079,-3.9955171126,201,
LSID_75,53.1250367825,-3.9939805746,202,
LSID_75,53.1251433789,-3.9929841181,203,
LSID_75,53.1254951768,-3.9826874777,204,
LSID_75,53.1253304305,-3.9817831205,205,
LSID_75,53.1248307255,-3.979936709,206,
LSID_75,53.124795993,-3.979322326,207,
LSID_75,53.1249440622,-3.9774459297,208,
LSID_75,53.1249047431,-3.9760242511,209,
LSID_75,53.1246401901,-3.973546032,210,
LSID_75,53.1242828572,-3.9717809962,211,
LSID_75,53.1233705085,-3.9644308836,212,
LSID_75,53.1233705085,-3.9644308836,213,
LSID_75,53.1233579952,-3.960828457,214,
LSID_75,53.1228588808,-3.9567406161,215,
LSID_75,53.1200160031,-3.9447905384,216,
LSID_75,53.1199724655,-3.9425021042,217,
LSID_75,53.1198426155,-3.9416444291,218,
LSID_75,53.1189205673,-3.9386439784,219,
LSID_75,53.1177786966,-3.9336761872,220,
LSID_75,53.1175380654,-3.9329929332,221,
LSID_75,53.1165730986,-3.9309622075,222,
LSID_75,53.1160852376,-3.9294460527,223,
LSID_75,53.1153877768,-3.9242147865,224,
LSID_75,53.1151703677,-3.9232039262,225,
LSID_75,53.1148136081,-3.9224707638,226,
LSID_75,53.1141266085,-3.9215884026,227,
LSID_75,53.1137032691,-3.920523579,228,
LSID_75,53.1134459659,-3.9191972199,229,
LSID_75,53.1134156528,-3.9177315633,230,
LSID_75,53.1133252502,-3.9172045737,231,
LSID_75,53.1128363384,-3.9163012561,232,
LSID_75,53.1116502749,-3.915142846,233,
LSID_75,53.1111975229,-3.9142262532,234,
LSID_75,53.1108126924,-3.9129989355,235,
LSID_75,53.1103272131,-3.9124395108,236,
LSID_75,53.1100158929,-3.9122314631,237,
LSID_75,53.1095431004,-3.9120013124,238,
LSID_75,53.1073691051,-3.9113371341,239,
LSID_75,53.1069206248,-3.9112724223,240,
LSID_75,53.1059756266,-3.9113350836,241,
LSID_75,53.1053333152,-3.9121431833,242,
LSID_75,53.1053333152,-3.9121431833,243,
LSID_75,53.105151956,-3.9122397091,244,
LSID_75,53.1049453242,-3.9122305401,245,
LSID_75,53.104064784,-3.9116387386,246,
LSID_75,53.1038270124,-3.9113294204,247,
LSID_75,53.1033567399,-3.9103823833,248,
LSID_75,53.1029069402,-3.9087192391,249,
LSID_75,53.1027131073,-3.9073512817,250,
LSID_75,53.1027194969,-3.9047075101,251,
LSID_75,53.1027194969,-3.9047075101,252,
LSID_75,53.1024255993,-3.9034098487,253,
LSID_75,53.1018631203,-3.9020406004,254,
LSID_75,53.1018631203,-3.9020406004,255,
LSID_75,53.1007231724,-3.8996749883,256,
LSID_75,53.1004731189,-3.8990067231,257,
LSID_75,53.1005906425,-3.8967115412,258,
LSID_75,53.1005268592,-3.8962008635,259,
LSID_75,53.1004133964,-3.8959867491,260,
LSID_75,53.1004133964,-3.8959867491,261,
LSID_75,53.1001297112,-3.8957352743,262,
LSID_75,53.0993708198,-3.8954031573,263,
LSID_75,53.0985930572,-3.8945623749,264,
LSID_75,53.0985930572,-3.8945623749,265,
LSID_75,53.0974398566,-3.8935856391,266,
LSID_75,53.0970028017,-3.892237123,267,
LSID_75,53.0970028017,-3.892237123,268,
LSID_75,53.0966231637,-3.8912346815,269,
LSID_75,53.0961352334,-3.8902573812,270,
LSID_75,53.095628418,-3.888203908,271,
LSID_75,53.0955932074,-3.8875900042,272,
LSID_75,53.097590691,-3.8795371735,273,
LSID_75,53.0988622883,-3.877008562,274,
LSID_75,53.0988622883,-3.877008562,275,
LSID_75,53.1003226974,-3.8716200626,276,
LSID_75,53.1003935692,-3.8711152729,277,
LSID_75,53.1002777428,-3.8693327145,278,
LSID_75,53.1008170288,-3.8618874019,279,
LSID_75,53.100667343,-3.8605365751,280,
LSID_75,53.1006711939,-3.8597151876,281,
LSID_75,53.1004708544,-3.8593032372,282,
LSID_75,53.1004708544,-3.8593032372,283,
LSID_75,53.0999078773,-3.8590847701,284,
LSID_75,53.0995257513,-3.8587994236,285,
LSID_75,53.0992879467,-3.8579078939,286,
LSID_75,53.0993159362,-3.8572668152,287,
LSID_75,53.1012365197,-3.8511355659,288,
LSID_75,53.1014331546,-3.8500535678,289,
LSID_75,53.1018933407,-3.8487886757,290,
LSID_75,53.1020446243,-3.8471520085,291,
LSID_75,53.1024878263,-3.8446614302,292,
LSID_75,53.1024878263,-3.8446614302,293,
LSID_75,53.102540847,-3.8441408713,294,
LSID_75,53.1024876723,-3.8435112028,295,
LSID_75,53.1020802062,-3.8425377555,296,
LSID_75,53.101370267,-3.841357215,297,
LSID_75,53.1011558207,-3.8406908049,298,
LSID_75,53.1010572615,-3.8395065391,299,
LSID_75,53.1010667484,-3.8371468306,300,
LSID_75,53.1007375342,-3.8340109013,301,
LSID_75,53.1000935995,-3.8320416818,302,
LSID_75,53.0995028178,-3.8295370516,303,
LSID_75,53.0991632108,-3.8288206101,304,
LSID_75,53.0972094741,-3.8260791023,305,
LSID_75,53.0961531503,-3.8251979575,306,
LSID_75,53.0950551595,-3.8246884761,307,
LSID_75,53.0947713191,-3.8244374991,308,
LSID_75,53.0947713191,-3.8244374991,309,
LSID_75,53.0942621192,-3.8236393285,310,
LSID_75,53.0938904246,-3.822667772,311,
LSID_75,53.0938904246,-3.822667772,312,
LSID_75,53.0937304676,-3.8201967602,313,
LSID_75,53.0928396936,-3.8161268305,314,
LSID_75,53.0928396936,-3.8161268305,315,
LSID_75,53.0927948981,-3.8155275632,316,
LSID_75,53.0934101613,-3.810550343,317,
LSID_75,53.0934101613,-3.810550343,318,
LSID_75,53.0938673902,-3.8082695756,319,
LSID_75,53.0936605464,-3.806498595,320,
LSID_75,53.0936605464,-3.806498595,321,
LSID_75,53.0935611155,-3.8059418429,322,
LSID_75,53.0933114357,-3.8052145205,323,
LSID_75,53.0926568357,-3.8039176853,324,
LSID_75,53.0926568357,-3.8039176853,325,
LSID_75,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,326,
LSID_75,53.0913024433,-3.8013371804,327,
LSID_75,53.0926290509,-3.801004311,328,
LSID_75,53.0938132074,-3.8011732564,329,
LSID_75,53.0937543822,-3.8009019723,330,
LSID_1436,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,0,
LSID_1436,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,1,
LSID_1436,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,2,
LSID_1436,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,3,
LSID_1436,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,4,
LSID_1436,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,5,
LSID_1436,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,6,
LSID_1436,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,7,
LSID_1436,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,8,
LSID_1436,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,9,
LSID_1436,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,10,
LSID_1436,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,11,
LSID_1436,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,12,
LSID_1436,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,13,
LSID_1436,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,14,
LSID_1436,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,15,
LSID_1436,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,16,
LSID_1436,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,17,
LSID_1436,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,18,
LSID_1436,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,19,
LSID_1436,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,20,
LSID_1436,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,21,
LSID_1436,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,22,
LSID_1436,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,23,
LSID_1436,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,24,
LSID_1436,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,25,
LSID_1436,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,26,
LSID_1436,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,27,
LSID_1436,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,28,
LSID_1436,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,29,
LSID_1436,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,30,
LSID_1436,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,31,
LSID_1436,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,32,
LSID_1436,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,33,
LSID_1436,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,34,
LSID_1436,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,35,
LSID_1436,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,36,
LSID_1436,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,37,
LSID_1436,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,38,
LSID_1436,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,39,
LSID_1436,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,40,
LSID_1436,52.0020227377,-4.9977872247,41,
LSID_1436,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,42,
LSID_1436,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,43,
LSID_1436,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,44,
LSID_1436,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,45,
LSID_1436,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,46,
LSID_1436,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,47,
LSID_1436,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,48,
LSID_1436,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,49,
LSID_1436,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,50,
LSID_1436,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,51,
LSID_1436,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,52,
LSID_1436,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,53,
LSID_1436,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,54,
LSID_1436,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,55,
LSID_1436,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,56,
LSID_1436,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,57,
LSID_1436,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,58,
LSID_1436,51.9891542528,-5.0086538071,59,
LSID_1436,51.9885962172,-5.009373871,60,
LSID_1436,51.9882838883,-5.0096296911,61,
LSID_1436,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,62,
LSID_1436,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,63,
LSID_1436,51.9857023829,-5.0103450289,64,
LSID_1436,51.9851022745,-5.0098969051,65,
LSID_1436,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,66,
LSID_1436,51.9838456844,-5.0097980269,67,
LSID_1436,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,68,
LSID_1436,51.9818603744,-5.0125195857,69,
LSID_1436,51.9806136378,-5.0134408329,70,
LSID_1436,51.9801277739,-5.0141509893,71,
LSID_1436,51.9795981689,-5.0151640425,72,
LSID_1436,51.9784789721,-5.0160209262,73,
LSID_1436,51.9778079366,-5.0169370289,74,
LSID_1436,51.9757188117,-5.0191412258,75,
LSID_1436,51.9749007206,-5.0198288883,76,
LSID_1436,51.9743459802,-5.0204177512,77,
LSID_1436,51.9736764057,-5.0212755556,78,
LSID_1436,51.9728785318,-5.0225761227,79,
LSID_1436,51.9728785318,-5.0225761227,80,
LSID_1436,51.9718767717,-5.0241104584,81,
LSID_1436,51.9714338603,-5.0245465886,82,
LSID_1436,51.9701975097,-5.0254097564,83,
LSID_1436,51.9698196843,-5.0257628791,84,
LSID_1436,51.9689390896,-5.0271304842,85,
LSID_1436,51.9674790004,-5.0296965755,86,
LSID_1436,51.9652499766,-5.0348749938,87,
LSID_1436,51.9647168009,-5.0363677025,88,
LSID_1436,51.9634421482,-5.0380140287,89,
LSID_1436,51.9623133056,-5.0402816056,90,
LSID_1436,51.9604481692,-5.0456291898,91,
LSID_1436,51.9601786675,-5.0466590936,92,
LSID_1436,51.9598610129,-5.0491997526,93,
LSID_1436,51.9596108779,-5.0505220974,94,
LSID_1436,51.9588279395,-5.0522740594,95,
LSID_1436,51.9588279395,-5.0522740594,96,
LSID_1436,51.9569719676,-5.0562093324,97,
LSID_1436,51.9561211018,-5.058495074,98,
LSID_1436,51.9550944152,-5.0606231812,99,
LSID_1436,51.953963841,-5.0622491979,100,
LSID_1436,51.9535133312,-5.0626260461,101,
LSID_1436,51.9526737434,-5.063092796,102,
LSID_1436,51.9515734163,-5.0635562982,103,
LSID_1436,51.9511326375,-5.0639046678,104,
LSID_1436,51.9506306911,-5.0648747264,105,
LSID_1436,51.9492075269,-5.0687510284,106,
LSID_1436,51.9484835041,-5.0703025466,107,
LSID_1436,51.9469016231,-5.0730178766,108,
LSID_1436,51.9462644223,-5.0743423326,109,
LSID_1436,51.9446668085,-5.0786862729,110,
LSID_1436,51.9447925041,-5.080412171,111,
LSID_1436,51.9452586863,-5.083558569,112,
LSID_1436,51.9455148644,-5.0868215857,113,
LSID_1436,51.9457101202,-5.0876063428,114,
LSID_1436,51.9456279698,-5.0873096252,115,
LSID_1436,51.9457101202,-5.0876063428,116,
LSID_1436,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,117,
LSID_1436,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,118,
LSID_1436,51.9446486682,-5.0879554284,119,
LSID_1436,51.943331669,-5.0891309933,120,
LSID_1436,51.9429225324,-5.0896413086,121,
LSID_1436,51.9427320928,-5.0897009743,122,
LSID_1436,51.9424311049,-5.0936240079,123,
LSID_1436,51.9425091636,-5.0971511033,124,
LSID_1436,51.9423876002,-5.0990345517,125,
LSID_1436,51.9412102336,-5.1058219575,126,
LSID_1436,51.9404082163,-5.1113253492,127,
LSID_1436,51.9397259912,-5.1143339651,128,
LSID_1436,51.93952195,-5.1155858158,129,
LSID_1436,51.9386039872,-5.1223904098,130,
LSID_1436,51.9383122432,-5.1255859718,131,
LSID_1436,51.9382481418,-5.1279970258,132,
LSID_1436,51.9373180999,-5.1328650666,133,
LSID_1436,51.9373180999,-5.1328650666,134,
LSID_1436,51.9364486019,-5.1351180079,135,
LSID_1436,51.9364486019,-5.1351180079,136,
LSID_1436,51.9361314408,-5.1358816127,137,
LSID_1436,51.9362192776,-5.135960496,138,
LSID_1436,51.9380252662,-5.1360283396,139,
LSID_1436,51.9380252662,-5.1360283396,140,
LSID_1436,51.9385310939,-5.1359472341,141,
LSID_1436,51.938989641,-5.1356154507,142,
LSID_1436,51.9395989364,-5.1357016296,143,
LSID_1436,51.9412243542,-5.1364699317,144,
LSID_1436,51.9418012256,-5.1364228919,145,
LSID_1436,51.9427155591,-5.1375490802,146,
LSID_1436,51.9431187621,-5.1376063472,147,
LSID_1436,51.9443913374,-5.138452006,148,
LSID_1436,51.945847891,-5.1401546927,149,
LSID_1436,51.9460094817,-5.1401659894,150,
LSID_1436,51.9464520249,-5.1397603081,151,
LSID_1436,51.9466592776,-5.1397456873,152,
LSID_1436,51.9468973978,-5.1399224279,153,
LSID_1436,51.9473268675,-5.1406801647,154,
LSID_1436,51.9474624637,-5.1416647857,155,
LSID_1436,51.9476385677,-5.1421428438,156,
LSID_1436,51.9479934382,-5.1426625229,157,
LSID_1436,51.948251204,-5.1437867074,158,
LSID_1436,51.9489386566,-5.1446498966,159,
LSID_1436,51.9489969206,-5.1454981563,160,
LSID_1436,51.9489969206,-5.1454981563,161,
LSID_1436,51.948895997,-5.1469174588,162,
LSID_1436,51.9483670584,-5.1502134104,163,
LSID_1436,51.9482461021,-5.1506997832,164,
LSID_1436,51.9478163919,-5.1509607287,165,
LSID_1436,51.9477410719,-5.1510864347,166,
LSID_1436,51.9479921153,-5.1521228643,167,
LSID_1436,51.9481182676,-5.153456184,168,
LSID_1436,51.9477409059,-5.1547832536,169,
LSID_1436,51.9473627255,-5.1554698529,170,
LSID_1436,51.9464845726,-5.1566889172,171,
LSID_1436,51.9462617223,-5.1572845229,172,
LSID_1436,51.9453140833,-5.1590807845,173,
LSID_1436,51.9443675838,-5.1615028476,174,
LSID_1436,51.9422828813,-5.1644413078,175,
LSID_1436,51.941651335,-5.1651826574,176,
LSID_1436,51.9413191547,-5.1658286642,177,
LSID_1436,51.9408999381,-5.1663666612,178,
LSID_1436,51.9402792733,-5.1677053643,179,
LSID_1436,51.9391858103,-5.1705677171,180,
LSID_1436,51.9389229709,-5.1723099186,181,
LSID_1436,51.9382698224,-5.1738499094,182,
LSID_1436,51.9382698224,-5.1738499094,183,
LSID_1436,51.9381562191,-5.1740601555,184,
LSID_1436,51.9380477114,-5.1740815927,185,
LSID_1436,51.937938458,-5.1737973989,186,
LSID_1436,51.9375540525,-5.1733773623,187,
LSID_1436,51.9363556136,-5.1714593172,188,
LSID_1436,51.9344452167,-5.1695930096,189,
LSID_1436,51.9334738758,-5.167589363,190,
LSID_1436,51.9322323913,-5.1659305122,191,
LSID_1436,51.9318081641,-5.1649840186,192,
LSID_1436,51.9295370304,-5.161477906,193,
LSID_1436,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,194,
LSID_1436,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,195,
LSID_1436,51.9278844624,-5.161390761,196,
LSID_1436,51.9278844624,-5.161390761,197,
LSID_1436,51.9273637726,-5.1630271434,198,
LSID_1436,51.9266748406,-5.1645643574,199,
LSID_1436,51.924182551,-5.1682729124,200,
LSID_1436,51.9221785216,-5.1708809102,201,
LSID_1436,51.9210824542,-5.1718363595,202,
LSID_1436,51.9199020934,-5.1725821779,203,
LSID_1436,51.9177301555,-5.1750760747,204,
LSID_1436,51.9157793111,-5.1787052617,205,
LSID_1436,51.9148427547,-5.1800789001,206,
LSID_1436,51.9145565624,-5.1806840436,207,
LSID_1436,51.9142698598,-5.1819726972,208,
LSID_1436,51.9142121579,-5.183772031,209,
LSID_1436,51.9139870132,-5.1854431502,210,
LSID_1436,51.9130616656,-5.1887225674,211,
LSID_1436,51.9128601592,-5.1891882068,212,
LSID_1436,51.9125158085,-5.1896146242,213,
LSID_1436,51.9106489123,-5.191460006,214,
LSID_1436,51.908999494,-5.1929135027,215,
LSID_1436,51.9073494775,-5.195050304,216,
LSID_1436,51.9064324673,-5.1970209355,217,
LSID_1436,51.9058719436,-5.1984497407,218,
LSID_1436,51.9058719436,-5.1984497407,219,
LSID_1436,51.9053702906,-5.2000281077,220,
LSID_1436,51.9046904903,-5.2008812683,221,
LSID_1436,51.9039441756,-5.2021949632,222,
LSID_1436,51.903294529,-5.2049113606,223,
LSID_1436,51.9025249456,-5.2067467309,224,
LSID_1436,51.9009601904,-5.2116803966,225,
LSID_1436,51.9005680683,-5.2131935767,226,
LSID_1436,51.8987857005,-5.2188381889,227,
LSID_1436,51.8984367816,-5.2204124839,228,
LSID_1436,51.8973859043,-5.2223290244,229,
LSID_1436,51.8965274852,-5.2241138871,230,
LSID_1436,51.8958854915,-5.2262049572,231,
LSID_1436,51.8955982737,-5.2268385654,232,
LSID_1436,51.8948361171,-5.2280632162,233,
LSID_1436,51.8944258184,-5.2289205662,234,
LSID_1436,51.8937007675,-5.2320667263,235,
LSID_1436,51.8929626949,-5.2333947289,236,
LSID_1436,51.8924424263,-5.2353052804,237,
LSID_1436,51.8914300181,-5.2371222416,238,
LSID_1436,51.8906441378,-5.2398566733,239,
LSID_1436,51.8904742977,-5.2411236321,240,
LSID_1436,51.8892616905,-5.2433475006,241,
LSID_1436,51.8884056969,-5.2456841807,242,
LSID_1436,51.8871979522,-5.2496814701,243,
LSID_1436,51.8867158873,-5.2518269185,244,
LSID_1436,51.8860561611,-5.2584362045,245,
LSID_1436,51.8859149371,-5.2593126031,246,
LSID_1436,51.8856871623,-5.2600664499,247,
LSID_1436,51.8847992475,-5.2619206882,248,
LSID_1436,51.8846177091,-5.2619802049,249,
LSID_1436,51.8842818429,-5.2617669206,250,
LSID_1436,51.8841370147,-5.261800029,251,
LSID_1436,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,252,
LSID_1436,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,253,
LSID_1436,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,254,
LSID_1436,51.8809087405,-5.2646907611,255,
LSID_1436,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,256,
LSID_1436,51.8806857243,-5.2607361159,257,
LSID_1436,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,258,
LSID_1436,51.8808714365,-5.2598775771,259,
LSID_1436,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,260,
LSID_1436,51.881063452,-5.2565197748,261,
LSID_1436,51.881063452,-5.2565197748,262,
LSID_1436,51.8810290999,-5.2535379851,263,
LSID_1436,51.8806070239,-5.2496126261,264,
LSID_1436,51.8803405545,-5.2478639712,265,
LSID_1436,51.8798319308,-5.2457636245,266,
LSID_1436,51.8797321219,-5.2444920805,267,
LSID_1436,51.8800629217,-5.2413041619,268,
LSID_1436,51.880085851,-5.2378615304,269,
LSID_1436,51.8806253233,-5.2313314154,270,
LSID_1436,51.880647563,-5.2279032274,271,
LSID_1436,51.880647563,-5.2279032274,272,
LSID_1436,51.8804107969,-5.2247326135,273,
LSID_1436,51.8802854081,-5.2211049542,274,
LSID_1436,51.8797025785,-5.2180840641,275,
LSID_1436,51.8795883319,-5.2170004857,276,
LSID_1436,51.8794468424,-5.2165834646,277,
LSID_1436,51.8789624031,-5.2158803654,278,
LSID_1436,51.8783887366,-5.2148221372,279,
LSID_1436,51.8780248405,-5.2133284147,280,
LSID_1436,51.8771383136,-5.2089056121,281,
LSID_1436,51.8753957741,-5.2042041045,282,
LSID_1436,51.8747015731,-5.2026144253,283,
LSID_1436,51.8745132817,-5.2019326124,284,
LSID_1436,51.8745132817,-5.2019326124,285,
LSID_1436,51.8743431542,-5.2005836775,286,
LSID_1436,51.8744062175,-5.1985974311,287,
LSID_1436,51.8744062175,-5.1985974311,288,
LSID_1436,51.8737430961,-5.195862162,289,
LSID_1436,51.8736055627,-5.1949660356,290,
LSID_1436,51.8735974395,-5.1916234253,291,
LSID_1436,51.8736732727,-5.19114929,292,
LSID_1436,51.8740270728,-5.1903751719,293,
LSID_1436,51.8743903129,-5.1892529707,294,
LSID_1436,51.8753862566,-5.1880157038,295,
LSID_1436,51.8753862566,-5.1880157038,296,
LSID_1436,51.8756462652,-5.1877144246,297,
LSID_1436,51.875761137,-5.1871267747,298,
LSID_1436,51.8763210543,-5.186047484,299,
LSID_1436,51.8772153157,-5.1835822392,300,
LSID_1436,51.8775449955,-5.1820361117,301,
LSID_1436,51.8776095106,-5.1813140789,302,
LSID_1436,51.8776471879,-5.1799216835,303,
LSID_1436,51.8775782566,-5.178812397,304,
LSID_1436,51.8766163733,-5.1731353338,305,
LSID_1436,51.8764944116,-5.1703221702,306,
LSID_1436,51.8763184282,-5.169510554,307,
LSID_1436,51.8757182116,-5.1677536275,308,
LSID_1436,51.8754731381,-5.166501244,309,
LSID_1436,51.8749774868,-5.1625285088,310,
LSID_1436,51.8747257253,-5.1615227309,311,
LSID_1436,51.8744482008,-5.1608057714,312,
LSID_1436,51.8734977396,-5.1590244701,313,
LSID_1436,51.87311012,-5.1580528101,314,
LSID_1436,51.8725397537,-5.1558478267,315,
LSID_1436,51.8715477155,-5.1525962893,316,
LSID_1436,51.8710779747,-5.1506600271,317,
LSID_1436,51.8700378954,-5.1455020228,318,
LSID_1436,51.8700378954,-5.1455020228,319,
LSID_1436,51.8691812646,-5.1415484305,320,
LSID_1436,51.8682798187,-5.1335383718,321,
LSID_1436,51.8676461533,-5.1299784047,322,
LSID_1436,51.8676046452,-5.1295106105,323,
LSID_1436,51.8677331021,-5.1270496949,324,
LSID_1436,51.8676968767,-5.1260447168,325,
LSID_1436,51.8675510934,-5.1254389351,326,
LSID_1436,51.867268331,-5.1249108251,327,
LSID_1436,51.867268331,-5.1249108251,328,
LSID_1436,51.8665601533,-5.1244839683,329,
LSID_1436,51.8659168558,-5.1243231266,330,
LSID_1436,51.8649839645,-5.124229372,331,
LSID_1436,51.8642727003,-5.1239185539,332,
LSID_1436,51.8634580577,-5.1237749035,333,
LSID_1436,51.862145182,-5.1230882832,334,
LSID_1436,51.8619648607,-5.1231048368,335,
LSID_1436,51.8615590601,-5.1234834486,336,
LSID_1436,51.8611024762,-5.1237423222,337,
LSID_1436,51.8602195949,-5.1237973214,338,
LSID_1436,51.8596092362,-5.1240891004,339,
LSID_1436,51.8587431025,-5.1252056191,340,
LSID_1436,51.8586503522,-5.1256494776,341,
LSID_1436,51.8586117836,-5.1270993543,342,
LSID_1436,51.8585216227,-5.1271076228,343,
LSID_1436,51.8581015032,-5.1266717573,344,
LSID_1436,51.8578575675,-5.1267129322,345,
LSID_1436,51.8578575675,-5.1267129322,346,
LSID_1436,51.8574150745,-5.1271179828,347,
LSID_1436,51.8571211313,-5.1270104341,348,
LSID_1436,51.8564819727,-5.1263560386,349,
LSID_1436,51.8552916016,-5.1254600878,350,
LSID_1436,51.854448263,-5.1247044399,351,
LSID_1436,51.8542666726,-5.1244304153,352,
LSID_1436,51.8540443186,-5.1236597498,353,
LSID_1436,51.8538136344,-5.1225254159,354,
LSID_1436,51.8537341688,-5.1197603634,355,
LSID_1436,51.8529021041,-5.1141692566,356,
LSID_1436,51.8531939786,-5.1112992027,357,
LSID_1436,51.8532238014,-5.1074524739,358,
LSID_1436,51.8531223133,-5.1058478712,359,
LSID_1436,51.853292644,-5.1038262864,360,
LSID_1436,51.8531437453,-5.1019715248,361,
LSID_1436,51.8520844588,-5.0950726578,362,
LSID_1436,51.8516815721,-5.0936362432,363,
LSID_1436,51.8512297863,-5.0926902831,364,
LSID_1436,51.8503667126,-5.0913094941,365,
LSID_1436,51.8494963796,-5.0902041884,366,
LSID_1436,51.8494963796,-5.0902041884,367,
LSID_1436,51.8478728246,-5.0886697393,368,
LSID_1436,51.8467270351,-5.0877780273,369,
LSID_1436,51.8462211714,-5.087177044,370,
LSID_1436,51.8462211714,-5.087177044,371,
LSID_1436,51.844106688,-5.0841281098,372,
LSID_1436,51.8433140409,-5.0831445793,373,
LSID_1436,51.8418445297,-5.0815630558,374,
LSID_1436,51.839800787,-5.0799278958,375,
LSID_1436,51.8390151808,-5.0790176133,376,
LSID_1436,51.8380865635,-5.0773861831,377,
LSID_1436,51.834033714,-5.0683120802,378,
LSID_1436,51.8332394292,-5.0660078873,379,
LSID_1436,51.8330273574,-5.0644836957,380,
LSID_1436,51.8330273574,-5.0644836957,381,
LSID_1436,51.832744832,-5.0618659616,382,
LSID_1436,51.832744832,-5.0618659616,383,
LSID_1436,51.8325625795,-5.0605761014,384,
LSID_1436,51.8322493369,-5.0594806026,385,
LSID_1436,51.8315900854,-5.0582019758,386,
LSID_1436,51.8312367601,-5.0572634826,387,
LSID_1436,51.8307446224,-5.0543994466,388,
LSID_1436,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,389,
LSID_1436,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,390,
LSID_1436,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,391,
LSID_1436,51.8338721553,-5.0489494982,392,
LSID_1436,51.8338721553,-5.0489494982,393,
LSID_1436,51.8342557213,-5.0480317961,394,
LSID_1436,51.8342696286,-5.0474955916,395,
LSID_1436,51.8350906952,-5.0480882265,396,
LSID_1436,51.8346234079,-5.0484195836,397,
LSID_1436,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,398,
LSID_1436,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,399,
LSID_1436,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,400,
LSID_1436,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,401,
LSID_1436,51.8297573624,-5.0498181283,402,
LSID_1436,51.8290831807,-5.0473774491,403,
LSID_1436,51.8287416143,-5.0438996556,404,
LSID_1436,51.8281769661,-5.0406971908,405,
LSID_1436,51.826769802,-5.0359865859,406,
LSID_1436,51.8262939667,-5.0324710118,407,
LSID_1436,51.8255812252,-5.0290702407,408,
LSID_1436,51.8247992565,-5.02695671,409,
LSID_1436,51.8243282096,-5.0260397447,410,
LSID_1436,51.821742848,-5.0220058205,411,
LSID_1436,51.8206047365,-5.0179965969,412,
LSID_1436,51.8197803252,-5.0161273788,413,
LSID_1436,51.8175084836,-5.0121298869,414,
LSID_1436,51.816169157,-5.0099943812,415,
LSID_1436,51.8158199611,-5.0092310134,416,
LSID_1436,51.8157308432,-5.008847777,417,
LSID_1436,51.8157175557,-5.0079617009,418,
LSID_1436,51.8160693764,-5.0054601612,419,
LSID_1436,51.8160671765,-5.0041394757,420,
LSID_1436,51.8154417266,-5.0015148492,421,
LSID_1436,51.8150579401,-5.000342951,422,
LSID_1436,51.8144987398,-4.9993480588,423,
LSID_1436,51.8124063314,-4.9967567936,424,
LSID_1436,51.8099713155,-4.9913717512,425,
LSID_1436,51.8088528793,-4.9897306627,426,
LSID_1436,51.8076703244,-4.9877807317,427,
LSID_1436,51.8071051204,-4.9870179031,428,
LSID_1436,51.8057087908,-4.985692341,429,
LSID_1436,51.8050481173,-4.9847926913,430,
LSID_1436,51.8049606074,-4.9839889784,431,
LSID_1436,51.8046002019,-4.9836604988,432,
LSID_1436,51.8044058269,-4.9831689036,433,
LSID_1436,51.8046002019,-4.9836604988,434,
LSID_1436,51.8046902895,-4.9843628211,435,
LSID_1436,51.8049013652,-4.9845508658,436,
LSID_1436,51.805056948,-4.9844450877,437,
LSID_1436,51.8051242145,-4.98427544,438,
LSID_1436,51.8049985791,-4.9835562543,439,
LSID_1436,51.8059935439,-4.9790809672,440,
LSID_1436,51.8060266196,-4.9770665233,441,
LSID_1436,51.8060962482,-4.9771581633,442,
LSID_1436,51.8062413778,-4.9771097006,443,
LSID_1436,51.8062827985,-4.9768948091,444,
LSID_1436,51.8062459779,-4.9765732016,445,
LSID_1436,51.8061681039,-4.9764520024,446,
LSID_1436,51.8060693365,-4.9764454912,447,
LSID_1436,51.8058304038,-4.9759364665,448,
LSID_1436,51.8049703046,-4.9736745979,449,
LSID_1436,51.8045138498,-4.9721647607,450,
LSID_1436,51.8045127451,-4.9714973385,451,
LSID_1436,51.8049807227,-4.9700628549,452,
LSID_1436,51.8051076794,-4.9689541071,453,
LSID_1436,51.8052494873,-4.9683250877,454,
LSID_1436,51.8054363842,-4.9680472172,455,
LSID_1436,51.8054979414,-4.9677465978,456,
LSID_1436,51.8053436379,-4.9674462984,457,
LSID_1436,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,458,
LSID_1436,51.8049492969,-4.9673913659,459,
LSID_1436,51.803886621,-4.966378548,460,
LSID_1436,51.8028188174,-4.9655685409,461,
LSID_1436,51.8023963952,-4.9648444674,462,
LSID_1436,51.8022613455,-4.9648501071,463,
LSID_1436,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,464,
LSID_1436,51.8022485519,-4.9653570067,465,
LSID_1436,51.8041644381,-4.9667739939,466,
LSID_1436,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,467,
LSID_1436,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,468,
LSID_1436,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,469,
LSID_1436,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,470,
LSID_1436,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,471,
LSID_1436,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,472,
LSID_1436,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,473,
LSID_1436,51.8088127241,-4.9661218621,474,
LSID_1436,51.8088127241,-4.9661218621,475,
LSID_1436,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,476,
LSID_1436,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,477,
LSID_1436,51.8114413281,-4.9631749724,478,
LSID_1436,51.8114413281,-4.9631749724,479,
LSID_1436,51.8113969526,-4.9627948051,480,
LSID_1436,51.8112723431,-4.9627430972,481,
LSID_1436,51.8111526944,-4.962851322,482,
LSID_1436,51.8111526944,-4.962851322,483,
LSID_1436,51.8111025307,-4.9634139074,484,
LSID_1436,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,485,
LSID_1436,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,486,
LSID_1436,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,487,
LSID_1436,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,488,
LSID_1436,51.8077169665,-4.9667753013,489,
LSID_1436,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,490,
LSID_1436,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,491,
LSID_1436,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,492,
LSID_1436,51.8052272777,-4.9674241431,493,
LSID_1436,51.8052272777,-4.9674241431,494,
LSID_1436,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,495,
LSID_1436,51.8049492969,-4.9673913659,496,
LSID_1436,51.803886621,-4.966378548,497,
LSID_1436,51.8028188174,-4.9655685409,498,
LSID_1436,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,499,
LSID_1436,51.8024574203,-4.9649210088,500,
LSID_1436,51.8023508749,-4.9637969833,501,
LSID_1436,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,502,
LSID_1436,51.802273447,-4.9625878328,503,
LSID_1436,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,504,
LSID_1436,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,505,
LSID_1436,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,506,
LSID_1436,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,507,
LSID_1436,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,508,
LSID_1436,51.802651308,-4.960799253,509,
LSID_1437,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,0,
LSID_1437,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,1,
LSID_1437,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,2,
LSID_1437,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,3,
LSID_1437,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,4,
LSID_1437,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,5,
LSID_1437,51.9963684003,-4.9813970758,6,
LSID_1437,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,7,
LSID_1437,51.9978598721,-4.9842937204,8,
LSID_1437,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,9,
LSID_1437,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,10,
LSID_1437,51.9984081613,-4.9871422935,11,
LSID_1437,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,12,
LSID_1437,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,13,
LSID_1437,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,14,
LSID_1437,51.9967459439,-4.9902660601,15,
LSID_1437,51.9966760721,-4.9905382269,16,
LSID_1437,51.9967430942,-4.9907321048,17,
LSID_1437,51.9968673137,-4.9907986696,18,
LSID_1437,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,19,
LSID_1437,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,20,
LSID_1437,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,21,
LSID_1437,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,22,
LSID_1437,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,23,
LSID_1437,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,24,
LSID_1437,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,25,
LSID_1437,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,26,
LSID_1437,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,27,
LSID_1437,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,28,
LSID_1437,52.003092195,-4.9932248709,29,
LSID_1437,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,30,
LSID_1437,52.0032108624,-4.9935096613,31,
LSID_1437,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,32,
LSID_1437,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,33,
LSID_1437,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,34,
LSID_1437,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,35,
LSID_1437,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,36,
LSID_1437,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,37,
LSID_1437,52.0047430305,-4.995856136,38,
LSID_1437,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,39,
LSID_1437,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,40,
LSID_1437,52.0020227377,-4.9977872247,41,
LSID_1437,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,42,
LSID_1437,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,43,
LSID_1437,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,44,
LSID_1437,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,45,
LSID_1437,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,46,
LSID_1437,51.9980872341,-5.0008169794,47,
LSID_1437,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,48,
LSID_1437,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,49,
LSID_1437,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,50,
LSID_1437,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,51,
LSID_1437,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,52,
LSID_1437,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,53,
LSID_1437,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,54,
LSID_1437,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,55,
LSID_1437,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,56,
LSID_1437,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,57,
LSID_1437,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,58,
LSID_1437,51.9891542528,-5.0086538071,59,
LSID_1437,51.9885962172,-5.009373871,60,
LSID_1437,51.9882838883,-5.0096296911,61,
LSID_1437,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,62,
LSID_1437,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,63,
LSID_1437,51.9857023829,-5.0103450289,64,
LSID_1437,51.9851022745,-5.0098969051,65,
LSID_1437,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,66,
LSID_1437,51.9838456844,-5.0097980269,67,
LSID_1437,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,68,
LSID_1437,51.9818603744,-5.0125195857,69,
LSID_1437,51.9806136378,-5.0134408329,70,
LSID_1437,51.9801277739,-5.0141509893,71,
LSID_1437,51.9795981689,-5.0151640425,72,
LSID_1437,51.9784789721,-5.0160209262,73,
LSID_1437,51.9778079366,-5.0169370289,74,
LSID_1437,51.9757188117,-5.0191412258,75,
LSID_1437,51.9749007206,-5.0198288883,76,
LSID_1437,51.9743459802,-5.0204177512,77,
LSID_1437,51.9736764057,-5.0212755556,78,
LSID_1437,51.9728785318,-5.0225761227,79,
LSID_1437,51.9728785318,-5.0225761227,80,
LSID_1437,51.9718767717,-5.0241104584,81,
LSID_1437,51.9714338603,-5.0245465886,82,
LSID_1437,51.9701975097,-5.0254097564,83,
LSID_1437,51.9698196843,-5.0257628791,84,
LSID_1437,51.9689390896,-5.0271304842,85,
LSID_1437,51.9674790004,-5.0296965755,86,
LSID_1437,51.9652499766,-5.0348749938,87,
LSID_1437,51.9647168009,-5.0363677025,88,
LSID_1437,51.9634421482,-5.0380140287,89,
LSID_1437,51.9623133056,-5.0402816056,90,
LSID_1437,51.9604481692,-5.0456291898,91,
LSID_1437,51.9601786675,-5.0466590936,92,
LSID_1437,51.9598610129,-5.0491997526,93,
LSID_1437,51.9596108779,-5.0505220974,94,
LSID_1437,51.9588279395,-5.0522740594,95,
LSID_1437,51.9588279395,-5.0522740594,96,
LSID_1437,51.9569719676,-5.0562093324,97,
LSID_1437,51.9561211018,-5.058495074,98,
LSID_1437,51.9550944152,-5.0606231812,99,
LSID_1437,51.953963841,-5.0622491979,100,
LSID_1437,51.9535133312,-5.0626260461,101,
LSID_1437,51.9526737434,-5.063092796,102,
LSID_1437,51.9515734163,-5.0635562982,103,
LSID_1437,51.9511326375,-5.0639046678,104,
LSID_1437,51.9506306911,-5.0648747264,105,
LSID_1437,51.9492075269,-5.0687510284,106,
LSID_1437,51.9484835041,-5.0703025466,107,
LSID_1437,51.9469016231,-5.0730178766,108,
LSID_1437,51.9462644223,-5.0743423326,109,
LSID_1437,51.9446668085,-5.0786862729,110,
LSID_1437,51.9447925041,-5.080412171,111,
LSID_1437,51.9452586863,-5.083558569,112,
LSID_1437,51.9455148644,-5.0868215857,113,
LSID_1437,51.9457101202,-5.0876063428,114,
LSID_1437,51.9456279698,-5.0873096252,115,
LSID_1437,51.9457101202,-5.0876063428,116,
LSID_1437,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,117,
LSID_1437,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,118,
LSID_1437,51.9446486682,-5.0879554284,119,
LSID_1437,51.943331669,-5.0891309933,120,
LSID_1437,51.9429225324,-5.0896413086,121,
LSID_1437,51.9427320928,-5.0897009743,122,
LSID_1437,51.9424311049,-5.0936240079,123,
LSID_1437,51.9425091636,-5.0971511033,124,
LSID_1437,51.9423876002,-5.0990345517,125,
LSID_1437,51.9412102336,-5.1058219575,126,
LSID_1437,51.9404082163,-5.1113253492,127,
LSID_1437,51.9397259912,-5.1143339651,128,
LSID_1437,51.93952195,-5.1155858158,129,
LSID_1437,51.9386039872,-5.1223904098,130,
LSID_1437,51.9383122432,-5.1255859718,131,
LSID_1437,51.9382481418,-5.1279970258,132,
LSID_1437,51.9373180999,-5.1328650666,133,
LSID_1437,51.9373180999,-5.1328650666,134,
LSID_1437,51.9364486019,-5.1351180079,135,
LSID_1437,51.9364486019,-5.1351180079,136,
LSID_1437,51.9361314408,-5.1358816127,137,
LSID_1437,51.9362192776,-5.135960496,138,
LSID_1437,51.9380252662,-5.1360283396,139,
LSID_1437,51.9380252662,-5.1360283396,140,
LSID_1437,51.9385310939,-5.1359472341,141,
LSID_1437,51.938989641,-5.1356154507,142,
LSID_1437,51.9395989364,-5.1357016296,143,
LSID_1437,51.9412243542,-5.1364699317,144,
LSID_1437,51.9418012256,-5.1364228919,145,
LSID_1437,51.9427155591,-5.1375490802,146,
LSID_1437,51.9431187621,-5.1376063472,147,
LSID_1437,51.9443913374,-5.138452006,148,
LSID_1437,51.945847891,-5.1401546927,149,
LSID_1437,51.9460094817,-5.1401659894,150,
LSID_1437,51.9464520249,-5.1397603081,151,
LSID_1437,51.9466592776,-5.1397456873,152,
LSID_1437,51.9468973978,-5.1399224279,153,
LSID_1437,51.9473268675,-5.1406801647,154,
LSID_1437,51.9474624637,-5.1416647857,155,
LSID_1437,51.9476385677,-5.1421428438,156,
LSID_1437,51.9479934382,-5.1426625229,157,
LSID_1437,51.948251204,-5.1437867074,158,
LSID_1437,51.9489386566,-5.1446498966,159,
LSID_1437,51.9489969206,-5.1454981563,160,
LSID_1437,51.9489969206,-5.1454981563,161,
LSID_1437,51.948895997,-5.1469174588,162,
LSID_1437,51.9483670584,-5.1502134104,163,
LSID_1437,51.9482461021,-5.1506997832,164,
LSID_1437,51.9478163919,-5.1509607287,165,
LSID_1437,51.9477410719,-5.1510864347,166,
LSID_1437,51.9479921153,-5.1521228643,167,
LSID_1437,51.9481182676,-5.153456184,168,
LSID_1437,51.9477409059,-5.1547832536,169,
LSID_1437,51.9473627255,-5.1554698529,170,
LSID_1437,51.9464845726,-5.1566889172,171,
LSID_1437,51.9462617223,-5.1572845229,172,
LSID_1437,51.9453140833,-5.1590807845,173,
LSID_1437,51.9443675838,-5.1615028476,174,
LSID_1437,51.9422828813,-5.1644413078,175,
LSID_1437,51.941651335,-5.1651826574,176,
LSID_1437,51.9413191547,-5.1658286642,177,
LSID_1437,51.9408999381,-5.1663666612,178,
LSID_1437,51.9402792733,-5.1677053643,179,
LSID_1437,51.9391858103,-5.1705677171,180,
LSID_1437,51.9389229709,-5.1723099186,181,
LSID_1437,51.9382698224,-5.1738499094,182,
LSID_1437,51.9382698224,-5.1738499094,183,
LSID_1437,51.9381562191,-5.1740601555,184,
LSID_1437,51.9380477114,-5.1740815927,185,
LSID_1437,51.937938458,-5.1737973989,186,
LSID_1437,51.9375540525,-5.1733773623,187,
LSID_1437,51.9363556136,-5.1714593172,188,
LSID_1437,51.9344452167,-5.1695930096,189,
LSID_1437,51.9334738758,-5.167589363,190,
LSID_1437,51.9322323913,-5.1659305122,191,
LSID_1437,51.9318081641,-5.1649840186,192,
LSID_1437,51.9295370304,-5.161477906,193,
LSID_1437,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,194,
LSID_1437,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,195,
LSID_1437,51.9278844624,-5.161390761,196,
LSID_1437,51.9278844624,-5.161390761,197,
LSID_1437,51.9273637726,-5.1630271434,198,
LSID_1437,51.9266748406,-5.1645643574,199,
LSID_1437,51.924182551,-5.1682729124,200,
LSID_1437,51.9221785216,-5.1708809102,201,
LSID_1437,51.9210824542,-5.1718363595,202,
LSID_1437,51.9199020934,-5.1725821779,203,
LSID_1437,51.9177301555,-5.1750760747,204,
LSID_1437,51.9157793111,-5.1787052617,205,
LSID_1437,51.9148427547,-5.1800789001,206,
LSID_1437,51.9145565624,-5.1806840436,207,
LSID_1437,51.9142698598,-5.1819726972,208,
LSID_1437,51.9142121579,-5.183772031,209,
LSID_1437,51.9139870132,-5.1854431502,210,
LSID_1437,51.9130616656,-5.1887225674,211,
LSID_1437,51.9128601592,-5.1891882068,212,
LSID_1437,51.9125158085,-5.1896146242,213,
LSID_1437,51.9106489123,-5.191460006,214,
LSID_1437,51.908999494,-5.1929135027,215,
LSID_1437,51.9073494775,-5.195050304,216,
LSID_1437,51.9064324673,-5.1970209355,217,
LSID_1437,51.9058719436,-5.1984497407,218,
LSID_1437,51.9058719436,-5.1984497407,219,
LSID_1437,51.9053702906,-5.2000281077,220,
LSID_1437,51.9046904903,-5.2008812683,221,
LSID_1437,51.9039441756,-5.2021949632,222,
LSID_1437,51.903294529,-5.2049113606,223,
LSID_1437,51.9025249456,-5.2067467309,224,
LSID_1437,51.9009601904,-5.2116803966,225,
LSID_1437,51.9005680683,-5.2131935767,226,
LSID_1437,51.8987857005,-5.2188381889,227,
LSID_1437,51.8984367816,-5.2204124839,228,
LSID_1437,51.8973859043,-5.2223290244,229,
LSID_1437,51.8965274852,-5.2241138871,230,
LSID_1437,51.8958854915,-5.2262049572,231,
LSID_1437,51.8955982737,-5.2268385654,232,
LSID_1437,51.8948361171,-5.2280632162,233,
LSID_1437,51.8944258184,-5.2289205662,234,
LSID_1437,51.8937007675,-5.2320667263,235,
LSID_1437,51.8929626949,-5.2333947289,236,
LSID_1437,51.8924424263,-5.2353052804,237,
LSID_1437,51.8914300181,-5.2371222416,238,
LSID_1437,51.8906441378,-5.2398566733,239,
LSID_1437,51.8904742977,-5.2411236321,240,
LSID_1437,51.8892616905,-5.2433475006,241,
LSID_1437,51.8884056969,-5.2456841807,242,
LSID_1437,51.8871979522,-5.2496814701,243,
LSID_1437,51.8867158873,-5.2518269185,244,
LSID_1437,51.8860561611,-5.2584362045,245,
LSID_1437,51.8859149371,-5.2593126031,246,
LSID_1437,51.8856871623,-5.2600664499,247,
LSID_1437,51.8847992475,-5.2619206882,248,
LSID_1437,51.8846177091,-5.2619802049,249,
LSID_1437,51.8842818429,-5.2617669206,250,
LSID_1437,51.8841370147,-5.261800029,251,
LSID_1437,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,252,
LSID_1437,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,253,
LSID_1437,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,254,
LSID_1437,51.8809087405,-5.2646907611,255,
LSID_1437,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,256,
LSID_1437,51.8806857243,-5.2607361159,257,
LSID_1437,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,258,
LSID_1437,51.8808714365,-5.2598775771,259,
LSID_1437,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,260,
LSID_1437,51.881063452,-5.2565197748,261,
LSID_1437,51.881063452,-5.2565197748,262,
LSID_1437,51.8810698813,-5.2562877085,263,
LSID_1437,51.8812326609,-5.2562558827,264,
LSID_1437,51.8812644116,-5.2560837799,265,
LSID_1437,51.8810733604,-5.2558374305,266,
LSID_1437,51.8809308122,-5.2583849593,267,
LSID_1437,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,268,
LSID_1437,51.8806743599,-5.2598487738,269,
LSID_1437,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,270,
LSID_1437,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,271,
LSID_1437,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,272,
LSID_1437,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,273,
LSID_1437,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,274,
LSID_1437,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,275,
LSID_1437,51.881025476,-5.2659926838,276,
LSID_1437,51.8811230058,-5.266043359,277,
LSID_1437,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,278,
LSID_1437,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,279,
LSID_1437,51.8834658286,-5.2639460304,280,
LSID_1437,51.8846296234,-5.262199084,281,
LSID_1437,51.8846177091,-5.2619802049,282,
LSID_1437,51.8842818429,-5.2617669206,283,
LSID_1437,51.8841370147,-5.261800029,284,
LSID_1437,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,285,
LSID_1437,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,286,
LSID_1437,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,287,
LSID_1437,51.8809087405,-5.2646907611,288,
LSID_1437,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,289,
LSID_1437,51.8806857243,-5.2607361159,290,
LSID_1437,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,291,
LSID_1437,51.8808714365,-5.2598775771,292,
LSID_1437,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,293,
LSID_1437,51.881063452,-5.2565197748,294,
LSID_1437,51.881063452,-5.2565197748,295,
LSID_1437,51.8810290999,-5.2535379851,296,
LSID_1437,51.8806070239,-5.2496126261,297,
LSID_1437,51.8803405545,-5.2478639712,298,
LSID_1437,51.8798319308,-5.2457636245,299,
LSID_1437,51.8797321219,-5.2444920805,300,
LSID_1437,51.8800629217,-5.2413041619,301,
LSID_1437,51.880085851,-5.2378615304,302,
LSID_1437,51.8806253233,-5.2313314154,303,
LSID_1437,51.880647563,-5.2279032274,304,
LSID_1437,51.880647563,-5.2279032274,305,
LSID_1437,51.8804107969,-5.2247326135,306,
LSID_1437,51.8802854081,-5.2211049542,307,
LSID_1437,51.8797025785,-5.2180840641,308,
LSID_1437,51.8795883319,-5.2170004857,309,
LSID_1437,51.8794468424,-5.2165834646,310,
LSID_1437,51.8789624031,-5.2158803654,311,
LSID_1437,51.8783887366,-5.2148221372,312,
LSID_1437,51.8780248405,-5.2133284147,313,
LSID_1437,51.8771383136,-5.2089056121,314,
LSID_1437,51.8753957741,-5.2042041045,315,
LSID_1437,51.8747015731,-5.2026144253,316,
LSID_1437,51.8745132817,-5.2019326124,317,
LSID_1437,51.8745132817,-5.2019326124,318,
LSID_1437,51.8743431542,-5.2005836775,319,
LSID_1437,51.8744062175,-5.1985974311,320,
LSID_1437,51.8744062175,-5.1985974311,321,
LSID_1437,51.8737430961,-5.195862162,322,
LSID_1437,51.8736055627,-5.1949660356,323,
LSID_1437,51.8735974395,-5.1916234253,324,
LSID_1437,51.8736732727,-5.19114929,325,
LSID_1437,51.8740270728,-5.1903751719,326,
LSID_1437,51.8743903129,-5.1892529707,327,
LSID_1437,51.8753862566,-5.1880157038,328,
LSID_1437,51.8753862566,-5.1880157038,329,
LSID_1437,51.8756462652,-5.1877144246,330,
LSID_1437,51.875761137,-5.1871267747,331,
LSID_1437,51.8763210543,-5.186047484,332,
LSID_1437,51.8772153157,-5.1835822392,333,
LSID_1437,51.8775449955,-5.1820361117,334,
LSID_1437,51.8776095106,-5.1813140789,335,
LSID_1437,51.8776471879,-5.1799216835,336,
LSID_1437,51.8775782566,-5.178812397,337,
LSID_1437,51.8766163733,-5.1731353338,338,
LSID_1437,51.8764944116,-5.1703221702,339,
LSID_1437,51.8763184282,-5.169510554,340,
LSID_1437,51.8757182116,-5.1677536275,341,
LSID_1437,51.8754731381,-5.166501244,342,
LSID_1437,51.8749774868,-5.1625285088,343,
LSID_1437,51.8747257253,-5.1615227309,344,
LSID_1437,51.8744482008,-5.1608057714,345,
LSID_1437,51.8734977396,-5.1590244701,346,
LSID_1437,51.87311012,-5.1580528101,347,
LSID_1437,51.8725397537,-5.1558478267,348,
LSID_1437,51.8715477155,-5.1525962893,349,
LSID_1437,51.8710779747,-5.1506600271,350,
LSID_1437,51.8700378954,-5.1455020228,351,
LSID_1437,51.8700378954,-5.1455020228,352,
LSID_1437,51.8691812646,-5.1415484305,353,
LSID_1437,51.8682798187,-5.1335383718,354,
LSID_1437,51.8676461533,-5.1299784047,355,
LSID_1437,51.8676046452,-5.1295106105,356,
LSID_1437,51.8677331021,-5.1270496949,357,
LSID_1437,51.8676968767,-5.1260447168,358,
LSID_1437,51.8675510934,-5.1254389351,359,
LSID_1437,51.867268331,-5.1249108251,360,
LSID_1437,51.867268331,-5.1249108251,361,
LSID_1437,51.8665601533,-5.1244839683,362,
LSID_1437,51.8659168558,-5.1243231266,363,
LSID_1437,51.8649839645,-5.124229372,364,
LSID_1437,51.8642727003,-5.1239185539,365,
LSID_1437,51.8634580577,-5.1237749035,366,
LSID_1437,51.862145182,-5.1230882832,367,
LSID_1437,51.8619648607,-5.1231048368,368,
LSID_1437,51.8615590601,-5.1234834486,369,
LSID_1437,51.8611024762,-5.1237423222,370,
LSID_1437,51.8602195949,-5.1237973214,371,
LSID_1437,51.8596092362,-5.1240891004,372,
LSID_1437,51.8587431025,-5.1252056191,373,
LSID_1437,51.8586503522,-5.1256494776,374,
LSID_1437,51.8586117836,-5.1270993543,375,
LSID_1437,51.8585216227,-5.1271076228,376,
LSID_1437,51.8581015032,-5.1266717573,377,
LSID_1437,51.8578575675,-5.1267129322,378,
LSID_1437,51.8578575675,-5.1267129322,379,
LSID_1437,51.8574150745,-5.1271179828,380,
LSID_1437,51.8571211313,-5.1270104341,381,
LSID_1437,51.8564819727,-5.1263560386,382,
LSID_1437,51.8552916016,-5.1254600878,383,
LSID_1437,51.854448263,-5.1247044399,384,
LSID_1437,51.8542666726,-5.1244304153,385,
LSID_1437,51.8540443186,-5.1236597498,386,
LSID_1437,51.8538136344,-5.1225254159,387,
LSID_1437,51.8537341688,-5.1197603634,388,
LSID_1437,51.8529021041,-5.1141692566,389,
LSID_1437,51.8531939786,-5.1112992027,390,
LSID_1437,51.8532238014,-5.1074524739,391,
LSID_1437,51.8531223133,-5.1058478712,392,
LSID_1437,51.853292644,-5.1038262864,393,
LSID_1437,51.8531437453,-5.1019715248,394,
LSID_1437,51.8520844588,-5.0950726578,395,
LSID_1437,51.8516815721,-5.0936362432,396,
LSID_1437,51.8512297863,-5.0926902831,397,
LSID_1437,51.8503667126,-5.0913094941,398,
LSID_1437,51.8494963796,-5.0902041884,399,
LSID_1437,51.8494963796,-5.0902041884,400,
LSID_1437,51.8478728246,-5.0886697393,401,
LSID_1437,51.8467270351,-5.0877780273,402,
LSID_1437,51.8462211714,-5.087177044,403,
LSID_1437,51.8462211714,-5.087177044,404,
LSID_1437,51.844106688,-5.0841281098,405,
LSID_1437,51.8433140409,-5.0831445793,406,
LSID_1437,51.8418445297,-5.0815630558,407,
LSID_1437,51.839800787,-5.0799278958,408,
LSID_1437,51.8390151808,-5.0790176133,409,
LSID_1437,51.8380865635,-5.0773861831,410,
LSID_1437,51.834033714,-5.0683120802,411,
LSID_1437,51.8332394292,-5.0660078873,412,
LSID_1437,51.8330273574,-5.0644836957,413,
LSID_1437,51.8330273574,-5.0644836957,414,
LSID_1437,51.832744832,-5.0618659616,415,
LSID_1437,51.832744832,-5.0618659616,416,
LSID_1437,51.8325625795,-5.0605761014,417,
LSID_1437,51.8322493369,-5.0594806026,418,
LSID_1437,51.8315900854,-5.0582019758,419,
LSID_1437,51.8312367601,-5.0572634826,420,
LSID_1437,51.8307446224,-5.0543994466,421,
LSID_1437,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,422,
LSID_1437,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,423,
LSID_1437,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,424,
LSID_1437,51.8338721553,-5.0489494982,425,
LSID_1437,51.8338721553,-5.0489494982,426,
LSID_1437,51.8342557213,-5.0480317961,427,
LSID_1437,51.8342696286,-5.0474955916,428,
LSID_1437,51.8350906952,-5.0480882265,429,
LSID_1437,51.8346234079,-5.0484195836,430,
LSID_1437,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,431,
LSID_1437,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,432,
LSID_1437,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,433,
LSID_1437,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,434,
LSID_1437,51.8297573624,-5.0498181283,435,
LSID_1437,51.8290831807,-5.0473774491,436,
LSID_1437,51.8287416143,-5.0438996556,437,
LSID_1437,51.8281769661,-5.0406971908,438,
LSID_1437,51.826769802,-5.0359865859,439,
LSID_1437,51.8262939667,-5.0324710118,440,
LSID_1437,51.8255812252,-5.0290702407,441,
LSID_1437,51.8247992565,-5.02695671,442,
LSID_1437,51.8243282096,-5.0260397447,443,
LSID_1437,51.821742848,-5.0220058205,444,
LSID_1437,51.8206047365,-5.0179965969,445,
LSID_1437,51.8197803252,-5.0161273788,446,
LSID_1437,51.8175084836,-5.0121298869,447,
LSID_1437,51.816169157,-5.0099943812,448,
LSID_1437,51.8158199611,-5.0092310134,449,
LSID_1437,51.8157308432,-5.008847777,450,
LSID_1437,51.8157175557,-5.0079617009,451,
LSID_1437,51.8160693764,-5.0054601612,452,
LSID_1437,51.8160671765,-5.0041394757,453,
LSID_1437,51.8154417266,-5.0015148492,454,
LSID_1437,51.8150579401,-5.000342951,455,
LSID_1437,51.8144987398,-4.9993480588,456,
LSID_1437,51.8124063314,-4.9967567936,457,
LSID_1437,51.8099713155,-4.9913717512,458,
LSID_1437,51.8088528793,-4.9897306627,459,
LSID_1437,51.8076703244,-4.9877807317,460,
LSID_1437,51.8071051204,-4.9870179031,461,
LSID_1437,51.8057087908,-4.985692341,462,
LSID_1437,51.8050481173,-4.9847926913,463,
LSID_1437,51.8049606074,-4.9839889784,464,
LSID_1437,51.8046002019,-4.9836604988,465,
LSID_1437,51.8044058269,-4.9831689036,466,
LSID_1437,51.8046002019,-4.9836604988,467,
LSID_1437,51.8046902895,-4.9843628211,468,
LSID_1437,51.8049013652,-4.9845508658,469,
LSID_1437,51.805056948,-4.9844450877,470,
LSID_1437,51.8051242145,-4.98427544,471,
LSID_1437,51.8049985791,-4.9835562543,472,
LSID_1437,51.8059935439,-4.9790809672,473,
LSID_1437,51.8060266196,-4.9770665233,474,
LSID_1437,51.8060962482,-4.9771581633,475,
LSID_1437,51.8062413778,-4.9771097006,476,
LSID_1437,51.8062827985,-4.9768948091,477,
LSID_1437,51.8062459779,-4.9765732016,478,
LSID_1437,51.8061681039,-4.9764520024,479,
LSID_1437,51.8060693365,-4.9764454912,480,
LSID_1437,51.8058304038,-4.9759364665,481,
LSID_1437,51.8049703046,-4.9736745979,482,
LSID_1437,51.8045138498,-4.9721647607,483,
LSID_1437,51.8045127451,-4.9714973385,484,
LSID_1437,51.8049807227,-4.9700628549,485,
LSID_1437,51.8051076794,-4.9689541071,486,
LSID_1437,51.8052494873,-4.9683250877,487,
LSID_1437,51.8054363842,-4.9680472172,488,
LSID_1437,51.8054979414,-4.9677465978,489,
LSID_1437,51.8053436379,-4.9674462984,490,
LSID_1437,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,491,
LSID_1437,51.8049492969,-4.9673913659,492,
LSID_1437,51.803886621,-4.966378548,493,
LSID_1437,51.8028188174,-4.9655685409,494,
LSID_1437,51.8023963952,-4.9648444674,495,
LSID_1437,51.8022613455,-4.9648501071,496,
LSID_1437,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,497,
LSID_1437,51.8022485519,-4.9653570067,498,
LSID_1437,51.8041644381,-4.9667739939,499,
LSID_1437,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,500,
LSID_1437,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,501,
LSID_1437,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,502,
LSID_1437,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,503,
LSID_1437,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,504,
LSID_1437,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,505,
LSID_1437,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,506,
LSID_1437,51.8088127241,-4.9661218621,507,
LSID_1437,51.8088127241,-4.9661218621,508,
LSID_1437,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,509,
LSID_1437,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,510,
LSID_1437,51.8114413281,-4.9631749724,511,
LSID_1437,51.8114413281,-4.9631749724,512,
LSID_1437,51.8113969526,-4.9627948051,513,
LSID_1437,51.8112723431,-4.9627430972,514,
LSID_1437,51.8111526944,-4.962851322,515,
LSID_1437,51.8111526944,-4.962851322,516,
LSID_1437,51.8111025307,-4.9634139074,517,
LSID_1437,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,518,
LSID_1437,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,519,
LSID_1437,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,520,
LSID_1437,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,521,
LSID_1437,51.8077169665,-4.9667753013,522,
LSID_1437,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,523,
LSID_1437,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,524,
LSID_1437,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,525,
LSID_1437,51.8052272777,-4.9674241431,526,
LSID_1437,51.8052272777,-4.9674241431,527,
LSID_1437,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,528,
LSID_1437,51.8049492969,-4.9673913659,529,
LSID_1437,51.803886621,-4.966378548,530,
LSID_1437,51.8028188174,-4.9655685409,531,
LSID_1437,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,532,
LSID_1437,51.8024574203,-4.9649210088,533,
LSID_1437,51.8023508749,-4.9637969833,534,
LSID_1437,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,535,
LSID_1437,51.802273447,-4.9625878328,536,
LSID_1437,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,537,
LSID_1437,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,538,
LSID_1437,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,539,
LSID_1437,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,540,
LSID_1437,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,541,
LSID_1437,51.802651308,-4.960799253,542,
LSID_1438,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,0,
LSID_1438,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,1,
LSID_1438,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,2,
LSID_1438,51.8051076794,-4.9689541071,3,
LSID_1438,51.8049807227,-4.9700628549,4,
LSID_1438,51.8048235113,-4.9705892982,5,
LSID_1438,51.804294321,-4.971599024,6,
LSID_1438,51.8047601287,-4.9730949561,7,
LSID_1438,51.8060693365,-4.9764454912,8,
LSID_1438,51.8059837565,-4.9766284544,9,
LSID_1438,51.8060108641,-4.9769784359,10,
LSID_1438,51.8060962482,-4.9771581633,11,
LSID_1438,51.806168079,-4.9771628998,12,
LSID_1438,51.8060605023,-4.9775040008,13,
LSID_1438,51.8060434142,-4.9785329496,14,
LSID_1438,51.805889798,-4.9796254282,15,
LSID_1438,51.8049985791,-4.9835562543,16,
LSID_1438,51.8046811614,-4.9840140332,17,
LSID_1438,51.8046902895,-4.9843628211,18,
LSID_1438,51.8057084227,-4.9857068247,19,
LSID_1438,51.8073588755,-4.9872958462,20,
LSID_1438,51.8087664092,-4.989594355,21,
LSID_1438,51.8099713155,-4.9913717512,22,
LSID_1438,51.8124063314,-4.9967567936,23,
LSID_1438,51.8144987398,-4.9993480588,24,
LSID_1438,51.8150579401,-5.000342951,25,
LSID_1438,51.8154417266,-5.0015148492,26,
LSID_1438,51.8160671765,-5.0041394757,27,
LSID_1438,51.8160693764,-5.0054601612,28,
LSID_1438,51.8157175557,-5.0079617009,29,
LSID_1438,51.8157308432,-5.008847777,30,
LSID_1438,51.8158199611,-5.0092310134,31,
LSID_1438,51.816169157,-5.0099943812,32,
LSID_1438,51.8175084836,-5.0121298869,33,
LSID_1438,51.8197803252,-5.0161273788,34,
LSID_1438,51.8206047365,-5.0179965969,35,
LSID_1438,51.8214180233,-5.020997169,36,
LSID_1438,51.8214180233,-5.020997169,37,
LSID_1438,51.821742848,-5.0220058205,38,
LSID_1438,51.8220956846,-5.0226245013,39,
LSID_1438,51.8243282096,-5.0260397447,40,
LSID_1438,51.8247992565,-5.02695671,41,
LSID_1438,51.8255812252,-5.0290702407,42,
LSID_1438,51.8262939667,-5.0324710118,43,
LSID_1438,51.826769802,-5.0359865859,44,
LSID_1438,51.8281769661,-5.0406971908,45,
LSID_1438,51.8287416143,-5.0438996556,46,
LSID_1438,51.8290831807,-5.0473774491,47,
LSID_1438,51.8297573624,-5.0498181283,48,
LSID_1438,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,49,
LSID_1438,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,50,
LSID_1438,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,51,
LSID_1438,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,52,
LSID_1438,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,53,
LSID_1438,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,54,
LSID_1438,51.8346234079,-5.0484195836,55,
LSID_1438,51.8350906952,-5.0480882265,56,
LSID_1438,51.8342696286,-5.0474955916,57,
LSID_1438,51.8342557213,-5.0480317961,58,
LSID_1438,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,59,
LSID_1438,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,60,
LSID_1438,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,61,
LSID_1438,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,62,
LSID_1438,51.8307446224,-5.0543994466,63,
LSID_1438,51.8312367601,-5.0572634826,64,
LSID_1438,51.8315900854,-5.0582019758,65,
LSID_1438,51.8322493369,-5.0594806026,66,
LSID_1438,51.8325625795,-5.0605761014,67,
LSID_1438,51.8327455872,-5.0618369789,68,
LSID_1438,51.8327455872,-5.0618369789,69,
LSID_1438,51.833063933,-5.0648055565,70,
LSID_1438,51.833063933,-5.0648055565,71,
LSID_1438,51.8332394292,-5.0660078873,72,
LSID_1438,51.834033714,-5.0683120802,73,
LSID_1438,51.8380865635,-5.0773861831,74,
LSID_1438,51.8390151808,-5.0790176133,75,
LSID_1438,51.839800787,-5.0799278958,76,
LSID_1438,51.8418445297,-5.0815630558,77,
LSID_1438,51.8433140409,-5.0831445793,78,
LSID_1438,51.844106688,-5.0841281098,79,
LSID_1438,51.8457777687,-5.0865948723,80,
LSID_1438,51.8466219668,-5.0876691799,81,
LSID_1438,51.8466219668,-5.0876691799,82,
LSID_1438,51.8478728246,-5.0886697393,83,
LSID_1438,51.849610042,-5.0903281606,84,
LSID_1438,51.8503667126,-5.0913094941,85,
LSID_1438,51.8512297863,-5.0926902831,86,
LSID_1438,51.8516815721,-5.0936362432,87,
LSID_1438,51.8518970569,-5.0943336263,88,
LSID_1438,51.8520844588,-5.0950726578,89,
LSID_1438,51.8531437453,-5.1019715248,90,
LSID_1438,51.853292644,-5.1038262864,91,
LSID_1438,51.8531223133,-5.1058478712,92,
LSID_1438,51.8532238014,-5.1074524739,93,
LSID_1438,51.8531939786,-5.1112992027,94,
LSID_1438,51.8529021041,-5.1141692566,95,
LSID_1438,51.8537341688,-5.1197603634,96,
LSID_1438,51.8538136344,-5.1225254159,97,
LSID_1438,51.8542666726,-5.1244304153,98,
LSID_1438,51.854448263,-5.1247044399,99,
LSID_1438,51.8552916016,-5.1254600878,100,
LSID_1438,51.8564819727,-5.1263560386,101,
LSID_1438,51.8572620711,-5.12712189,102,
LSID_1438,51.8574697111,-5.1270927241,103,
LSID_1438,51.8578298635,-5.1267400604,104,
LSID_1438,51.8578298635,-5.1267400604,105,
LSID_1438,51.8581015032,-5.1266717573,106,
LSID_1438,51.8585216227,-5.1271076228,107,
LSID_1438,51.8586117836,-5.1270993543,108,
LSID_1438,51.8586503522,-5.1256494776,109,
LSID_1438,51.8587431025,-5.1252056191,110,
LSID_1438,51.8596092362,-5.1240891004,111,
LSID_1438,51.8602195949,-5.1237973214,112,
LSID_1438,51.8611024762,-5.1237423222,113,
LSID_1438,51.8615590601,-5.1234834486,114,
LSID_1438,51.8619648607,-5.1231048368,115,
LSID_1438,51.862145182,-5.1230882832,116,
LSID_1438,51.8634580577,-5.1237749035,117,
LSID_1438,51.8642727003,-5.1239185539,118,
LSID_1438,51.8649839645,-5.124229372,119,
LSID_1438,51.8659168558,-5.1243231266,120,
LSID_1438,51.8668712824,-5.1246217741,121,
LSID_1438,51.8672773085,-5.1249114478,122,
LSID_1438,51.8675510934,-5.1254389351,123,
LSID_1438,51.867672644,-5.1259413359,124,
LSID_1438,51.867672644,-5.1259413359,125,
LSID_1438,51.8677331021,-5.1270496949,126,
LSID_1438,51.8676046452,-5.1295106105,127,
LSID_1438,51.8676461533,-5.1299784047,128,
LSID_1438,51.8682798187,-5.1335383718,129,
LSID_1438,51.8691812646,-5.1415484305,130,
LSID_1438,51.8701417923,-5.1459887458,131,
LSID_1438,51.8701417923,-5.1459887458,132,
LSID_1438,51.8710779747,-5.1506600271,133,
LSID_1438,51.8715477155,-5.1525962893,134,
LSID_1438,51.8725397537,-5.1558478267,135,
LSID_1438,51.87311012,-5.1580528101,136,
LSID_1438,51.8734977396,-5.1590244701,137,
LSID_1438,51.8744482008,-5.1608057714,138,
LSID_1438,51.8747257253,-5.1615227309,139,
LSID_1438,51.8749774868,-5.1625285088,140,
LSID_1438,51.8754731381,-5.166501244,141,
LSID_1438,51.8757182116,-5.1677536275,142,
LSID_1438,51.8763184282,-5.169510554,143,
LSID_1438,51.8764944116,-5.1703221702,144,
LSID_1438,51.8766163733,-5.1731353338,145,
LSID_1438,51.8775782566,-5.178812397,146,
LSID_1438,51.8776471879,-5.1799216835,147,
LSID_1438,51.8776095106,-5.1813140789,148,
LSID_1438,51.8775449955,-5.1820361117,149,
LSID_1438,51.8772153157,-5.1835822392,150,
LSID_1438,51.8763210543,-5.186047484,151,
LSID_1438,51.875761137,-5.1871267747,152,
LSID_1438,51.8756462652,-5.1877144246,153,
LSID_1438,51.8754046039,-5.1880024715,154,
LSID_1438,51.8754046039,-5.1880024715,155,
LSID_1438,51.8743903129,-5.1892529707,156,
LSID_1438,51.8740270728,-5.1903751719,157,
LSID_1438,51.8736732727,-5.19114929,158,
LSID_1438,51.8735974395,-5.1916234253,159,
LSID_1438,51.8736055627,-5.1949660356,160,
LSID_1438,51.8737430961,-5.195862162,161,
LSID_1438,51.8742078401,-5.197624308,162,
LSID_1438,51.8742078401,-5.197624308,163,
LSID_1438,51.8744385729,-5.1987305071,164,
LSID_1438,51.8743431542,-5.2005836775,165,
LSID_1438,51.8744489732,-5.201651953,166,
LSID_1438,51.8745943578,-5.2022580578,167,
LSID_1438,51.8745943578,-5.2022580578,168,
LSID_1438,51.8753957741,-5.2042041045,169,
LSID_1438,51.8771383136,-5.2089056121,170,
LSID_1438,51.8780248405,-5.2133284147,171,
LSID_1438,51.8783887366,-5.2148221372,172,
LSID_1438,51.8789624031,-5.2158803654,173,
LSID_1438,51.8794468424,-5.2165834646,174,
LSID_1438,51.8795883319,-5.2170004857,175,
LSID_1438,51.8797025785,-5.2180840641,176,
LSID_1438,51.8802854081,-5.2211049542,177,
LSID_1438,51.8804107969,-5.2247326135,178,
LSID_1438,51.880650963,-5.2281069329,179,
LSID_1438,51.880650963,-5.2281069329,180,
LSID_1438,51.8806253233,-5.2313314154,181,
LSID_1438,51.880085851,-5.2378615304,182,
LSID_1438,51.8800629217,-5.2413041619,183,
LSID_1438,51.8797321219,-5.2444920805,184,
LSID_1438,51.8798319308,-5.2457636245,185,
LSID_1438,51.8803405545,-5.2478639712,186,
LSID_1438,51.8806070239,-5.2496126261,187,
LSID_1438,51.8810290999,-5.2535379851,188,
LSID_1438,51.8810674703,-5.2563747334,189,
LSID_1438,51.8810674703,-5.2563747334,190,
LSID_1438,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,191,
LSID_1438,51.8806743599,-5.2598487738,192,
LSID_1438,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,193,
LSID_1438,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,194,
LSID_1438,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,195,
LSID_1438,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,196,
LSID_1438,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,197,
LSID_1438,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,198,
LSID_1438,51.881025476,-5.2659926838,199,
LSID_1438,51.8811230058,-5.266043359,200,
LSID_1438,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,201,
LSID_1438,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,202,
LSID_1438,51.8834658286,-5.2639460304,203,
LSID_1438,51.8846296234,-5.262199084,204,
LSID_1438,51.8846177091,-5.2619802049,205,
LSID_1438,51.8842818429,-5.2617669206,206,
LSID_1438,51.8841370147,-5.261800029,207,
LSID_1438,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,208,
LSID_1438,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,209,
LSID_1438,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,210,
LSID_1438,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,211,
LSID_1438,51.8809087405,-5.2646907611,212,
LSID_1438,51.881025476,-5.2659926838,213,
LSID_1438,51.8811230058,-5.266043359,214,
LSID_1438,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,215,
LSID_1438,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,216,
LSID_1438,51.8833544883,-5.2640687633,217,
LSID_1438,51.884045313,-5.2631595985,218,
LSID_1438,51.8850173748,-5.2615149943,219,
LSID_1438,51.8856871623,-5.2600664499,220,
LSID_1438,51.8859149371,-5.2593126031,221,
LSID_1438,51.8860561611,-5.2584362045,222,
LSID_1438,51.8867158873,-5.2518269185,223,
LSID_1438,51.8871979522,-5.2496814701,224,
LSID_1438,51.8884056969,-5.2456841807,225,
LSID_1438,51.8892616905,-5.2433475006,226,
LSID_1438,51.8904742977,-5.2411236321,227,
LSID_1438,51.8906441378,-5.2398566733,228,
LSID_1438,51.8914300181,-5.2371222416,229,
LSID_1438,51.8924424263,-5.2353052804,230,
LSID_1438,51.8929626949,-5.2333947289,231,
LSID_1438,51.8937007675,-5.2320667263,232,
LSID_1438,51.8944258184,-5.2289205662,233,
LSID_1438,51.8948361171,-5.2280632162,234,
LSID_1438,51.8955982737,-5.2268385654,235,
LSID_1438,51.8958854915,-5.2262049572,236,
LSID_1438,51.8965274852,-5.2241138871,237,
LSID_1438,51.8973859043,-5.2223290244,238,
LSID_1438,51.8984367816,-5.2204124839,239,
LSID_1438,51.8987857005,-5.2188381889,240,
LSID_1438,51.9005680683,-5.2131935767,241,
LSID_1438,51.9009601904,-5.2116803966,242,
LSID_1438,51.9025249456,-5.2067467309,243,
LSID_1438,51.903294529,-5.2049113606,244,
LSID_1438,51.9039441756,-5.2021949632,245,
LSID_1438,51.9046904903,-5.2008812683,246,
LSID_1438,51.9053702906,-5.2000281077,247,
LSID_1438,51.905950075,-5.1982226394,248,
LSID_1438,51.905950075,-5.1982226394,249,
LSID_1438,51.9073494775,-5.195050304,250,
LSID_1438,51.908999494,-5.1929135027,251,
LSID_1438,51.9106489123,-5.191460006,252,
LSID_1438,51.9125158085,-5.1896146242,253,
LSID_1438,51.9128601592,-5.1891882068,254,
LSID_1438,51.9130616656,-5.1887225674,255,
LSID_1438,51.9139870132,-5.1854431502,256,
LSID_1438,51.9142121579,-5.183772031,257,
LSID_1438,51.9142698598,-5.1819726972,258,
LSID_1438,51.9145565624,-5.1806840436,259,
LSID_1438,51.9148427547,-5.1800789001,260,
LSID_1438,51.9157793111,-5.1787052617,261,
LSID_1438,51.9177301555,-5.1750760747,262,
LSID_1438,51.9199020934,-5.1725821779,263,
LSID_1438,51.9210824542,-5.1718363595,264,
LSID_1438,51.9221785216,-5.1708809102,265,
LSID_1438,51.924182551,-5.1682729124,266,
LSID_1438,51.9266748406,-5.1645643574,267,
LSID_1438,51.9273637726,-5.1630271434,268,
LSID_1438,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,269,
LSID_1438,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,270,
LSID_1438,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,271,
LSID_1438,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,272,
LSID_1438,51.9295370304,-5.161477906,273,
LSID_1438,51.9318081641,-5.1649840186,274,
LSID_1438,51.9322323913,-5.1659305122,275,
LSID_1438,51.9334738758,-5.167589363,276,
LSID_1438,51.9344452167,-5.1695930096,277,
LSID_1438,51.9363556136,-5.1714593172,278,
LSID_1438,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,279,
LSID_1438,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,280,
LSID_1438,51.937938458,-5.1737973989,281,
LSID_1438,51.9380477114,-5.1740815927,282,
LSID_1438,51.9381562191,-5.1740601555,283,
LSID_1438,51.9389229709,-5.1723099186,284,
LSID_1438,51.9391858103,-5.1705677171,285,
LSID_1438,51.9402792733,-5.1677053643,286,
LSID_1438,51.9408999381,-5.1663666612,287,
LSID_1438,51.9413191547,-5.1658286642,288,
LSID_1438,51.941651335,-5.1651826574,289,
LSID_1438,51.9422828813,-5.1644413078,290,
LSID_1438,51.9443675838,-5.1615028476,291,
LSID_1438,51.9453140833,-5.1590807845,292,
LSID_1438,51.9462617223,-5.1572845229,293,
LSID_1438,51.9464845726,-5.1566889172,294,
LSID_1438,51.9473627255,-5.1554698529,295,
LSID_1438,51.9477409059,-5.1547832536,296,
LSID_1438,51.9481182676,-5.153456184,297,
LSID_1438,51.9479921153,-5.1521228643,298,
LSID_1438,51.9477410719,-5.1510864347,299,
LSID_1438,51.9478163919,-5.1509607287,300,
LSID_1438,51.9482461021,-5.1506997832,301,
LSID_1438,51.9483670584,-5.1502134104,302,
LSID_1438,51.9487423259,-5.147954634,303,
LSID_1438,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,304,
LSID_1438,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,305,
LSID_1438,51.9489386566,-5.1446498966,306,
LSID_1438,51.948251204,-5.1437867074,307,
LSID_1438,51.9479934382,-5.1426625229,308,
LSID_1438,51.9476385677,-5.1421428438,309,
LSID_1438,51.9474624637,-5.1416647857,310,
LSID_1438,51.9473268675,-5.1406801647,311,
LSID_1438,51.9468973978,-5.1399224279,312,
LSID_1438,51.9466592776,-5.1397456873,313,
LSID_1438,51.9464520249,-5.1397603081,314,
LSID_1438,51.9460094817,-5.1401659894,315,
LSID_1438,51.945847891,-5.1401546927,316,
LSID_1438,51.9443913374,-5.138452006,317,
LSID_1438,51.9431187621,-5.1376063472,318,
LSID_1438,51.9427155591,-5.1375490802,319,
LSID_1438,51.9418012256,-5.1364228919,320,
LSID_1438,51.9412243542,-5.1364699317,321,
LSID_1438,51.9395989364,-5.1357016296,322,
LSID_1438,51.938989641,-5.1356154507,323,
LSID_1438,51.9385310939,-5.1359472341,324,
LSID_1438,51.9381603132,-5.1360232142,325,
LSID_1438,51.9381603132,-5.1360232142,326,
LSID_1438,51.9363445727,-5.1359837912,327,
LSID_1438,51.9361314408,-5.1358816127,328,
LSID_1438,51.9362371617,-5.135627079,329,
LSID_1438,51.9369768062,-5.1338598328,330,
LSID_1438,51.9373590387,-5.1326787579,331,
LSID_1438,51.9373590387,-5.1326787579,332,
LSID_1438,51.9382481418,-5.1279970258,333,
LSID_1438,51.9383122432,-5.1255859718,334,
LSID_1438,51.9386039872,-5.1223904098,335,
LSID_1438,51.9395756869,-5.1152548536,336,
LSID_1438,51.9404082163,-5.1113253492,337,
LSID_1438,51.9412102336,-5.1058219575,338,
LSID_1438,51.9423876002,-5.0990345517,339,
LSID_1438,51.9425091636,-5.0971511033,340,
LSID_1438,51.9424311049,-5.0936240079,341,
LSID_1438,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,342,
LSID_1438,51.9431517785,-5.0860479942,343,
LSID_1438,51.9436545312,-5.0860825315,344,
LSID_1438,51.9454908085,-5.0870527886,345,
LSID_1438,51.9455790605,-5.0871170678,346,
LSID_1438,51.9457101202,-5.0876063428,347,
LSID_1438,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,348,
LSID_1438,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,349,
LSID_1438,51.9446486682,-5.0879554284,350,
LSID_1438,51.943331669,-5.0891309933,351,
LSID_1438,51.9429225324,-5.0896413086,352,
LSID_1438,51.9427320928,-5.0897009743,353,
LSID_1438,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,354,
LSID_1438,51.9433121442,-5.0847347068,355,
LSID_1438,51.9435231956,-5.0821733443,356,
LSID_1438,51.9438995195,-5.0805110199,357,
LSID_1438,51.9444151321,-5.0793675745,358,
LSID_1438,51.9462644223,-5.0743423326,359,
LSID_1438,51.9469203379,-5.0729900491,360,
LSID_1438,51.9484835041,-5.0703025466,361,
LSID_1438,51.9492075269,-5.0687510284,362,
LSID_1438,51.9506306911,-5.0648747264,363,
LSID_1438,51.9511326375,-5.0639046678,364,
LSID_1438,51.9515734163,-5.0635562982,365,
LSID_1438,51.9526737434,-5.063092796,366,
LSID_1438,51.9535133312,-5.0626260461,367,
LSID_1438,51.953963841,-5.0622491979,368,
LSID_1438,51.9550944152,-5.0606231812,369,
LSID_1438,51.9561211018,-5.058495074,370,
LSID_1438,51.9569719676,-5.0562093324,371,
LSID_1438,51.9588567588,-5.0522032299,372,
LSID_1438,51.9588758459,-5.0521608543,373,
LSID_1438,51.9596108779,-5.0505220974,374,
LSID_1438,51.9598610129,-5.0491997526,375,
LSID_1438,51.9601786675,-5.0466590936,376,
LSID_1438,51.9604481692,-5.0456291898,377,
LSID_1438,51.9623133056,-5.0402816056,378,
LSID_1438,51.9634421482,-5.0380140287,379,
LSID_1438,51.9647168009,-5.0363677025,380,
LSID_1438,51.9652499766,-5.0348749938,381,
LSID_1438,51.9674790004,-5.0296965755,382,
LSID_1438,51.9689390896,-5.0271304842,383,
LSID_1438,51.9698196843,-5.0257628791,384,
LSID_1438,51.9701975097,-5.0254097564,385,
LSID_1438,51.9714338603,-5.0245465886,386,
LSID_1438,51.9718767717,-5.0241104584,387,
LSID_1438,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,388,
LSID_1438,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,389,
LSID_1438,51.9736764057,-5.0212755556,390,
LSID_1438,51.9743459802,-5.0204177512,391,
LSID_1438,51.9749007206,-5.0198288883,392,
LSID_1438,51.9757188117,-5.0191412258,393,
LSID_1438,51.9778079366,-5.0169370289,394,
LSID_1438,51.9784789721,-5.0160209262,395,
LSID_1438,51.9792663815,-5.015476723,396,
LSID_1438,51.9795981689,-5.0151640425,397,
LSID_1438,51.9801277739,-5.0141509893,398,
LSID_1438,51.9806136378,-5.0134408329,399,
LSID_1438,51.9818603744,-5.0125195857,400,
LSID_1438,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,401,
LSID_1438,51.9838456844,-5.0097980269,402,
LSID_1438,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,403,
LSID_1438,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,404,
LSID_1438,51.9851022745,-5.0098969051,405,
LSID_1438,51.9857023829,-5.0103450289,406,
LSID_1438,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,407,
LSID_1438,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,408,
LSID_1438,51.9882838883,-5.0096296911,409,
LSID_1438,51.9885962172,-5.009373871,410,
LSID_1438,51.9891542528,-5.0086538071,411,
LSID_1438,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,412,
LSID_1438,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,413,
LSID_1438,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,414,
LSID_1438,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,415,
LSID_1438,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,416,
LSID_1438,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,417,
LSID_1438,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,418,
LSID_1438,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,419,
LSID_1438,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,420,
LSID_1438,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,421,
LSID_1438,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,422,
LSID_1438,51.9979675482,-5.0009255313,423,
LSID_1438,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,424,
LSID_1438,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,425,
LSID_1438,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,426,
LSID_1438,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,427,
LSID_1438,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,428,
LSID_1438,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,429,
LSID_1438,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,430,
LSID_1438,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,431,
LSID_1438,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,432,
LSID_1438,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,433,
LSID_1438,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,434,
LSID_1438,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,435,
LSID_1438,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,436,
LSID_1438,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,437,
LSID_1438,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,438,
LSID_1438,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,439,
LSID_1438,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,440,
LSID_1438,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,441,
LSID_1438,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,442,
LSID_1438,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,443,
LSID_1438,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,444,
LSID_1438,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,445,
LSID_1438,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,446,
LSID_1438,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,447,
LSID_1438,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,448,
LSID_1438,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,449,
LSID_1438,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,450,
LSID_1438,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,451,
LSID_1438,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,452,
LSID_1438,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,453,
LSID_1438,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,454,
LSID_1438,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,455,
LSID_1438,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,456,
LSID_1438,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,457,
LSID_1438,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,458,
LSID_1438,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,459,
LSID_1438,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,460,
LSID_1438,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,461,
LSID_1438,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,462,
LSID_1438,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,463,
LSID_1438,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,464,
LSID_1438,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,465,
LSID_1438,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,466,
LSID_1438,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,467,
LSID_1438,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,468,
LSID_1438,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,469,
LSID_1438,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,470,
LSID_1438,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,471,
LSID_1438,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,472,
LSID_1439,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1439,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1439,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1439,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1439,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1439,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1439,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1439,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1439,51.8111526944,-4.962851322,8,
LSID_1439,51.8111025307,-4.9634139074,9,
LSID_1439,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,10,
LSID_1439,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,11,
LSID_1439,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,12,
LSID_1439,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,13,
LSID_1439,51.8077169665,-4.9667753013,14,
LSID_1439,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,15,
LSID_1439,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,16,
LSID_1439,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,17,
LSID_1439,51.8052272777,-4.9674241431,18,
LSID_1439,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,19,
LSID_1439,51.8114316185,-4.9632033546,20,
LSID_1439,51.8114561522,-4.9629437887,21,
LSID_1439,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,22,
LSID_1439,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,23,
LSID_1439,51.8111336406,-4.9628936005,24,
LSID_1439,51.8111025307,-4.9634139074,25,
LSID_1439,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,26,
LSID_1439,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,27,
LSID_1439,51.8088127241,-4.9661218621,28,
LSID_1439,51.8077169665,-4.9667753013,29,
LSID_1439,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,30,
LSID_1439,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,31,
LSID_1439,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,32,
LSID_1439,51.803886621,-4.966378548,33,
LSID_1439,51.8032421286,-4.965900993,34,
LSID_1439,51.8028593248,-4.9657452858,35,
LSID_1439,51.8027090805,-4.9659965438,36,
LSID_1439,51.8024529549,-4.9668791492,37,
LSID_1439,51.8025112174,-4.966708894,38,
LSID_1439,51.8017120145,-4.969151537,39,
LSID_1439,51.8013239503,-4.9709828615,40,
LSID_1439,51.8010578897,-4.9715456163,41,
LSID_1439,51.8005536123,-4.9722812684,42,
LSID_1439,51.8005536123,-4.9722812684,43,
LSID_1439,51.7993033499,-4.9729968059,44,
LSID_1439,51.7987660809,-4.9736141958,45,
LSID_1439,51.7983889621,-4.9743001409,46,
LSID_1439,51.7983788833,-4.974342994,47,
LSID_1439,51.7981824381,-4.9749973124,48,
LSID_1439,51.7986687316,-4.9763928855,49,
LSID_1439,51.7989271106,-4.9761343039,50,
LSID_1439,51.7989360894,-4.9761348956,51,
LSID_1439,51.8005532378,-4.9744281803,52,
LSID_1439,51.8005697289,-4.9744872919,53,
LSID_1439,51.8024608023,-4.9729725758,54,
LSID_1439,51.8028950871,-4.9728706054,55,
LSID_1439,51.8031774622,-4.973440469,56,
LSID_1439,51.8032357291,-4.973981072,57,
LSID_1439,51.8027962841,-4.9757074826,58,
LSID_1439,51.8027724358,-4.9766488693,59,
LSID_1439,51.8027724358,-4.9766488693,60,
LSID_1439,51.8024971063,-4.978995355,61,
LSID_1439,51.8026660321,-4.9794272033,62,
LSID_1439,51.8026660321,-4.9794272033,63,
LSID_1439,51.8039740148,-4.9821103447,64,
LSID_1439,51.8039740148,-4.9821103447,65,
LSID_1439,51.8046002019,-4.9836604988,66,
LSID_1439,51.8046715961,-4.9843906009,67,
LSID_1439,51.8048916506,-4.9845792392,68,
LSID_1439,51.8057087908,-4.985692341,69,
LSID_1439,51.8073588755,-4.9872958462,70,
LSID_1439,51.8088528793,-4.9897306627,71,
LSID_1439,51.8099713155,-4.9913717512,72,
LSID_1439,51.8124063314,-4.9967567936,73,
LSID_1439,51.8144987398,-4.9993480588,74,
LSID_1439,51.8150579401,-5.000342951,75,
LSID_1439,51.8154417266,-5.0015148492,76,
LSID_1439,51.8160671765,-5.0041394757,77,
LSID_1439,51.8160693764,-5.0054601612,78,
LSID_1439,51.8157175557,-5.0079617009,79,
LSID_1439,51.8157308432,-5.008847777,80,
LSID_1439,51.8158199611,-5.0092310134,81,
LSID_1439,51.816169157,-5.0099943812,82,
LSID_1439,51.8175084836,-5.0121298869,83,
LSID_1439,51.8197803252,-5.0161273788,84,
LSID_1439,51.8206047365,-5.0179965969,85,
LSID_1439,51.8214180233,-5.020997169,86,
LSID_1439,51.8214180233,-5.020997169,87,
LSID_1439,51.821742848,-5.0220058205,88,
LSID_1439,51.8220956846,-5.0226245013,89,
LSID_1439,51.8243282096,-5.0260397447,90,
LSID_1439,51.8247992565,-5.02695671,91,
LSID_1439,51.8255812252,-5.0290702407,92,
LSID_1439,51.8262939667,-5.0324710118,93,
LSID_1439,51.826769802,-5.0359865859,94,
LSID_1439,51.8281769661,-5.0406971908,95,
LSID_1439,51.8287416143,-5.0438996556,96,
LSID_1439,51.8290831807,-5.0473774491,97,
LSID_1439,51.8297573624,-5.0498181283,98,
LSID_1439,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,99,
LSID_1439,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,100,
LSID_1439,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,101,
LSID_1439,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,102,
LSID_1439,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,103,
LSID_1439,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,104,
LSID_1439,51.8346234079,-5.0484195836,105,
LSID_1439,51.8350906952,-5.0480882265,106,
LSID_1439,51.8342696286,-5.0474955916,107,
LSID_1439,51.8342557213,-5.0480317961,108,
LSID_1439,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,109,
LSID_1439,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,110,
LSID_1439,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,111,
LSID_1439,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,112,
LSID_1439,51.8307446224,-5.0543994466,113,
LSID_1439,51.8312367601,-5.0572634826,114,
LSID_1439,51.8315900854,-5.0582019758,115,
LSID_1439,51.8322493369,-5.0594806026,116,
LSID_1439,51.8325625795,-5.0605761014,117,
LSID_1439,51.8327455872,-5.0618369789,118,
LSID_1439,51.8327455872,-5.0618369789,119,
LSID_1439,51.833063933,-5.0648055565,120,
LSID_1439,51.833063933,-5.0648055565,121,
LSID_1439,51.8332394292,-5.0660078873,122,
LSID_1439,51.834033714,-5.0683120802,123,
LSID_1439,51.8380865635,-5.0773861831,124,
LSID_1439,51.8390151808,-5.0790176133,125,
LSID_1439,51.839800787,-5.0799278958,126,
LSID_1439,51.8418445297,-5.0815630558,127,
LSID_1439,51.8433140409,-5.0831445793,128,
LSID_1439,51.844106688,-5.0841281098,129,
LSID_1439,51.8457777687,-5.0865948723,130,
LSID_1439,51.8466219668,-5.0876691799,131,
LSID_1439,51.8466219668,-5.0876691799,132,
LSID_1439,51.8478728246,-5.0886697393,133,
LSID_1439,51.849610042,-5.0903281606,134,
LSID_1439,51.8503667126,-5.0913094941,135,
LSID_1439,51.8512297863,-5.0926902831,136,
LSID_1439,51.8516815721,-5.0936362432,137,
LSID_1439,51.8518970569,-5.0943336263,138,
LSID_1439,51.8520844588,-5.0950726578,139,
LSID_1439,51.8531437453,-5.1019715248,140,
LSID_1439,51.853292644,-5.1038262864,141,
LSID_1439,51.8531223133,-5.1058478712,142,
LSID_1439,51.8532238014,-5.1074524739,143,
LSID_1439,51.8531939786,-5.1112992027,144,
LSID_1439,51.8529021041,-5.1141692566,145,
LSID_1439,51.8537341688,-5.1197603634,146,
LSID_1439,51.8538136344,-5.1225254159,147,
LSID_1439,51.8542666726,-5.1244304153,148,
LSID_1439,51.854448263,-5.1247044399,149,
LSID_1439,51.8552916016,-5.1254600878,150,
LSID_1439,51.8564819727,-5.1263560386,151,
LSID_1439,51.8572620711,-5.12712189,152,
LSID_1439,51.8574697111,-5.1270927241,153,
LSID_1439,51.8578298635,-5.1267400604,154,
LSID_1439,51.8578298635,-5.1267400604,155,
LSID_1439,51.8581015032,-5.1266717573,156,
LSID_1439,51.8585216227,-5.1271076228,157,
LSID_1439,51.8586117836,-5.1270993543,158,
LSID_1439,51.8586503522,-5.1256494776,159,
LSID_1439,51.8587431025,-5.1252056191,160,
LSID_1439,51.8596092362,-5.1240891004,161,
LSID_1439,51.8602195949,-5.1237973214,162,
LSID_1439,51.8611024762,-5.1237423222,163,
LSID_1439,51.8615590601,-5.1234834486,164,
LSID_1439,51.8619648607,-5.1231048368,165,
LSID_1439,51.862145182,-5.1230882832,166,
LSID_1439,51.8634580577,-5.1237749035,167,
LSID_1439,51.8642727003,-5.1239185539,168,
LSID_1439,51.8649839645,-5.124229372,169,
LSID_1439,51.8659168558,-5.1243231266,170,
LSID_1439,51.8668712824,-5.1246217741,171,
LSID_1439,51.8672773085,-5.1249114478,172,
LSID_1439,51.8675510934,-5.1254389351,173,
LSID_1439,51.867672644,-5.1259413359,174,
LSID_1439,51.867672644,-5.1259413359,175,
LSID_1439,51.8677331021,-5.1270496949,176,
LSID_1439,51.8676046452,-5.1295106105,177,
LSID_1439,51.8676461533,-5.1299784047,178,
LSID_1439,51.8682798187,-5.1335383718,179,
LSID_1439,51.8691812646,-5.1415484305,180,
LSID_1439,51.8701417923,-5.1459887458,181,
LSID_1439,51.8701417923,-5.1459887458,182,
LSID_1439,51.8710779747,-5.1506600271,183,
LSID_1439,51.8715477155,-5.1525962893,184,
LSID_1439,51.8725397537,-5.1558478267,185,
LSID_1439,51.87311012,-5.1580528101,186,
LSID_1439,51.8734977396,-5.1590244701,187,
LSID_1439,51.8744482008,-5.1608057714,188,
LSID_1439,51.8747257253,-5.1615227309,189,
LSID_1439,51.8749774868,-5.1625285088,190,
LSID_1439,51.8754731381,-5.166501244,191,
LSID_1439,51.8757182116,-5.1677536275,192,
LSID_1439,51.8763184282,-5.169510554,193,
LSID_1439,51.8764944116,-5.1703221702,194,
LSID_1439,51.8766163733,-5.1731353338,195,
LSID_1439,51.8775782566,-5.178812397,196,
LSID_1439,51.8776471879,-5.1799216835,197,
LSID_1439,51.8776095106,-5.1813140789,198,
LSID_1439,51.8775449955,-5.1820361117,199,
LSID_1439,51.8772153157,-5.1835822392,200,
LSID_1439,51.8763210543,-5.186047484,201,
LSID_1439,51.875761137,-5.1871267747,202,
LSID_1439,51.8756462652,-5.1877144246,203,
LSID_1439,51.8754046039,-5.1880024715,204,
LSID_1439,51.8754046039,-5.1880024715,205,
LSID_1439,51.8743903129,-5.1892529707,206,
LSID_1439,51.8740270728,-5.1903751719,207,
LSID_1439,51.8736732727,-5.19114929,208,
LSID_1439,51.8735974395,-5.1916234253,209,
LSID_1439,51.8736055627,-5.1949660356,210,
LSID_1439,51.8737430961,-5.195862162,211,
LSID_1439,51.8742078401,-5.197624308,212,
LSID_1439,51.8742078401,-5.197624308,213,
LSID_1439,51.8744385729,-5.1987305071,214,
LSID_1439,51.8743431542,-5.2005836775,215,
LSID_1439,51.8744489732,-5.201651953,216,
LSID_1439,51.8745943578,-5.2022580578,217,
LSID_1439,51.8745943578,-5.2022580578,218,
LSID_1439,51.8753957741,-5.2042041045,219,
LSID_1439,51.8771383136,-5.2089056121,220,
LSID_1439,51.8780248405,-5.2133284147,221,
LSID_1439,51.8783887366,-5.2148221372,222,
LSID_1439,51.8789624031,-5.2158803654,223,
LSID_1439,51.8794468424,-5.2165834646,224,
LSID_1439,51.8795883319,-5.2170004857,225,
LSID_1439,51.8797025785,-5.2180840641,226,
LSID_1439,51.8802854081,-5.2211049542,227,
LSID_1439,51.8804107969,-5.2247326135,228,
LSID_1439,51.880650963,-5.2281069329,229,
LSID_1439,51.880650963,-5.2281069329,230,
LSID_1439,51.8806253233,-5.2313314154,231,
LSID_1439,51.880085851,-5.2378615304,232,
LSID_1439,51.8800629217,-5.2413041619,233,
LSID_1439,51.8797321219,-5.2444920805,234,
LSID_1439,51.8798319308,-5.2457636245,235,
LSID_1439,51.8803405545,-5.2478639712,236,
LSID_1439,51.8806070239,-5.2496126261,237,
LSID_1439,51.8810290999,-5.2535379851,238,
LSID_1439,51.8810674703,-5.2563747334,239,
LSID_1439,51.8810674703,-5.2563747334,240,
LSID_1439,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,241,
LSID_1439,51.8806743599,-5.2598487738,242,
LSID_1439,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,243,
LSID_1439,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,244,
LSID_1439,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,245,
LSID_1439,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,246,
LSID_1439,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,247,
LSID_1439,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,248,
LSID_1439,51.881025476,-5.2659926838,249,
LSID_1439,51.8811230058,-5.266043359,250,
LSID_1439,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,251,
LSID_1439,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,252,
LSID_1439,51.8834658286,-5.2639460304,253,
LSID_1439,51.8846296234,-5.262199084,254,
LSID_1439,51.8846177091,-5.2619802049,255,
LSID_1439,51.8842818429,-5.2617669206,256,
LSID_1439,51.8841370147,-5.261800029,257,
LSID_1439,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,258,
LSID_1439,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,259,
LSID_1439,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,260,
LSID_1439,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,261,
LSID_1439,51.8809087405,-5.2646907611,262,
LSID_1439,51.881025476,-5.2659926838,263,
LSID_1439,51.8811230058,-5.266043359,264,
LSID_1439,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,265,
LSID_1439,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,266,
LSID_1439,51.8833544883,-5.2640687633,267,
LSID_1439,51.884045313,-5.2631595985,268,
LSID_1439,51.8850173748,-5.2615149943,269,
LSID_1439,51.8856871623,-5.2600664499,270,
LSID_1439,51.8859149371,-5.2593126031,271,
LSID_1439,51.8860561611,-5.2584362045,272,
LSID_1439,51.8867158873,-5.2518269185,273,
LSID_1439,51.8871979522,-5.2496814701,274,
LSID_1439,51.8884056969,-5.2456841807,275,
LSID_1439,51.8892616905,-5.2433475006,276,
LSID_1439,51.8904742977,-5.2411236321,277,
LSID_1439,51.8906441378,-5.2398566733,278,
LSID_1439,51.8914300181,-5.2371222416,279,
LSID_1439,51.8924424263,-5.2353052804,280,
LSID_1439,51.8929626949,-5.2333947289,281,
LSID_1439,51.8937007675,-5.2320667263,282,
LSID_1439,51.8944258184,-5.2289205662,283,
LSID_1439,51.8948361171,-5.2280632162,284,
LSID_1439,51.8955982737,-5.2268385654,285,
LSID_1439,51.8958854915,-5.2262049572,286,
LSID_1439,51.8965274852,-5.2241138871,287,
LSID_1439,51.8973859043,-5.2223290244,288,
LSID_1439,51.8984367816,-5.2204124839,289,
LSID_1439,51.8987857005,-5.2188381889,290,
LSID_1439,51.9005680683,-5.2131935767,291,
LSID_1439,51.9009601904,-5.2116803966,292,
LSID_1439,51.9025249456,-5.2067467309,293,
LSID_1439,51.903294529,-5.2049113606,294,
LSID_1439,51.9039441756,-5.2021949632,295,
LSID_1439,51.9046904903,-5.2008812683,296,
LSID_1439,51.9053702906,-5.2000281077,297,
LSID_1439,51.905950075,-5.1982226394,298,
LSID_1439,51.905950075,-5.1982226394,299,
LSID_1439,51.9073494775,-5.195050304,300,
LSID_1439,51.908999494,-5.1929135027,301,
LSID_1439,51.9106489123,-5.191460006,302,
LSID_1439,51.9125158085,-5.1896146242,303,
LSID_1439,51.9128601592,-5.1891882068,304,
LSID_1439,51.9130616656,-5.1887225674,305,
LSID_1439,51.9139870132,-5.1854431502,306,
LSID_1439,51.9142121579,-5.183772031,307,
LSID_1439,51.9142698598,-5.1819726972,308,
LSID_1439,51.9145565624,-5.1806840436,309,
LSID_1439,51.9148427547,-5.1800789001,310,
LSID_1439,51.9157793111,-5.1787052617,311,
LSID_1439,51.9177301555,-5.1750760747,312,
LSID_1439,51.9199020934,-5.1725821779,313,
LSID_1439,51.9210824542,-5.1718363595,314,
LSID_1439,51.9221785216,-5.1708809102,315,
LSID_1439,51.924182551,-5.1682729124,316,
LSID_1439,51.9266748406,-5.1645643574,317,
LSID_1439,51.9273637726,-5.1630271434,318,
LSID_1439,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,319,
LSID_1439,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,320,
LSID_1439,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,321,
LSID_1439,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,322,
LSID_1439,51.9295370304,-5.161477906,323,
LSID_1439,51.9318081641,-5.1649840186,324,
LSID_1439,51.9322323913,-5.1659305122,325,
LSID_1439,51.9334738758,-5.167589363,326,
LSID_1439,51.9344452167,-5.1695930096,327,
LSID_1439,51.9363556136,-5.1714593172,328,
LSID_1439,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,329,
LSID_1439,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,330,
LSID_1439,51.937938458,-5.1737973989,331,
LSID_1439,51.9380477114,-5.1740815927,332,
LSID_1439,51.9381562191,-5.1740601555,333,
LSID_1439,51.9389229709,-5.1723099186,334,
LSID_1439,51.9391858103,-5.1705677171,335,
LSID_1439,51.9402792733,-5.1677053643,336,
LSID_1439,51.9408999381,-5.1663666612,337,
LSID_1439,51.9413191547,-5.1658286642,338,
LSID_1439,51.941651335,-5.1651826574,339,
LSID_1439,51.9422828813,-5.1644413078,340,
LSID_1439,51.9443675838,-5.1615028476,341,
LSID_1439,51.9453140833,-5.1590807845,342,
LSID_1439,51.9462617223,-5.1572845229,343,
LSID_1439,51.9464845726,-5.1566889172,344,
LSID_1439,51.9473627255,-5.1554698529,345,
LSID_1439,51.9477409059,-5.1547832536,346,
LSID_1439,51.9481182676,-5.153456184,347,
LSID_1439,51.9479921153,-5.1521228643,348,
LSID_1439,51.9477410719,-5.1510864347,349,
LSID_1439,51.9478163919,-5.1509607287,350,
LSID_1439,51.9482461021,-5.1506997832,351,
LSID_1439,51.9483670584,-5.1502134104,352,
LSID_1439,51.9487423259,-5.147954634,353,
LSID_1439,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,354,
LSID_1439,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,355,
LSID_1439,51.9489386566,-5.1446498966,356,
LSID_1439,51.948251204,-5.1437867074,357,
LSID_1439,51.9479934382,-5.1426625229,358,
LSID_1439,51.9476385677,-5.1421428438,359,
LSID_1439,51.9474624637,-5.1416647857,360,
LSID_1439,51.9473268675,-5.1406801647,361,
LSID_1439,51.9468973978,-5.1399224279,362,
LSID_1439,51.9466592776,-5.1397456873,363,
LSID_1439,51.9464520249,-5.1397603081,364,
LSID_1439,51.9460094817,-5.1401659894,365,
LSID_1439,51.945847891,-5.1401546927,366,
LSID_1439,51.9443913374,-5.138452006,367,
LSID_1439,51.9431187621,-5.1376063472,368,
LSID_1439,51.9427155591,-5.1375490802,369,
LSID_1439,51.9418012256,-5.1364228919,370,
LSID_1439,51.9412243542,-5.1364699317,371,
LSID_1439,51.9395989364,-5.1357016296,372,
LSID_1439,51.938989641,-5.1356154507,373,
LSID_1439,51.9385310939,-5.1359472341,374,
LSID_1439,51.9381603132,-5.1360232142,375,
LSID_1439,51.9381603132,-5.1360232142,376,
LSID_1439,51.9363445727,-5.1359837912,377,
LSID_1439,51.9361314408,-5.1358816127,378,
LSID_1439,51.9362371617,-5.135627079,379,
LSID_1439,51.9369768062,-5.1338598328,380,
LSID_1439,51.9373590387,-5.1326787579,381,
LSID_1439,51.9373590387,-5.1326787579,382,
LSID_1439,51.9382481418,-5.1279970258,383,
LSID_1439,51.9383122432,-5.1255859718,384,
LSID_1439,51.9386039872,-5.1223904098,385,
LSID_1439,51.9395756869,-5.1152548536,386,
LSID_1439,51.9404082163,-5.1113253492,387,
LSID_1439,51.9412102336,-5.1058219575,388,
LSID_1439,51.9423876002,-5.0990345517,389,
LSID_1439,51.9425091636,-5.0971511033,390,
LSID_1439,51.9424311049,-5.0936240079,391,
LSID_1439,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,392,
LSID_1439,51.9431517785,-5.0860479942,393,
LSID_1439,51.9436545312,-5.0860825315,394,
LSID_1439,51.9454908085,-5.0870527886,395,
LSID_1439,51.9455790605,-5.0871170678,396,
LSID_1439,51.9457101202,-5.0876063428,397,
LSID_1439,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,398,
LSID_1439,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,399,
LSID_1439,51.9446486682,-5.0879554284,400,
LSID_1439,51.943331669,-5.0891309933,401,
LSID_1439,51.9429225324,-5.0896413086,402,
LSID_1439,51.9427320928,-5.0897009743,403,
LSID_1439,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,404,
LSID_1439,51.9433121442,-5.0847347068,405,
LSID_1439,51.9435231956,-5.0821733443,406,
LSID_1439,51.9438995195,-5.0805110199,407,
LSID_1439,51.9444151321,-5.0793675745,408,
LSID_1439,51.9462644223,-5.0743423326,409,
LSID_1439,51.9469203379,-5.0729900491,410,
LSID_1439,51.9484835041,-5.0703025466,411,
LSID_1439,51.9492075269,-5.0687510284,412,
LSID_1439,51.9506306911,-5.0648747264,413,
LSID_1439,51.9511326375,-5.0639046678,414,
LSID_1439,51.9515734163,-5.0635562982,415,
LSID_1439,51.9526737434,-5.063092796,416,
LSID_1439,51.9535133312,-5.0626260461,417,
LSID_1439,51.953963841,-5.0622491979,418,
LSID_1439,51.9550944152,-5.0606231812,419,
LSID_1439,51.9561211018,-5.058495074,420,
LSID_1439,51.9569719676,-5.0562093324,421,
LSID_1439,51.9588567588,-5.0522032299,422,
LSID_1439,51.9588758459,-5.0521608543,423,
LSID_1439,51.9596108779,-5.0505220974,424,
LSID_1439,51.9598610129,-5.0491997526,425,
LSID_1439,51.9601786675,-5.0466590936,426,
LSID_1439,51.9604481692,-5.0456291898,427,
LSID_1439,51.9623133056,-5.0402816056,428,
LSID_1439,51.9634421482,-5.0380140287,429,
LSID_1439,51.9647168009,-5.0363677025,430,
LSID_1439,51.9652499766,-5.0348749938,431,
LSID_1439,51.9674790004,-5.0296965755,432,
LSID_1439,51.9689390896,-5.0271304842,433,
LSID_1439,51.9698196843,-5.0257628791,434,
LSID_1439,51.9701975097,-5.0254097564,435,
LSID_1439,51.9714338603,-5.0245465886,436,
LSID_1439,51.9718767717,-5.0241104584,437,
LSID_1439,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,438,
LSID_1439,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,439,
LSID_1439,51.9736764057,-5.0212755556,440,
LSID_1439,51.9743459802,-5.0204177512,441,
LSID_1439,51.9749007206,-5.0198288883,442,
LSID_1439,51.9757188117,-5.0191412258,443,
LSID_1439,51.9778079366,-5.0169370289,444,
LSID_1439,51.9784789721,-5.0160209262,445,
LSID_1439,51.9792663815,-5.015476723,446,
LSID_1439,51.9795981689,-5.0151640425,447,
LSID_1439,51.9801277739,-5.0141509893,448,
LSID_1439,51.9806136378,-5.0134408329,449,
LSID_1439,51.9818603744,-5.0125195857,450,
LSID_1439,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,451,
LSID_1439,51.9838456844,-5.0097980269,452,
LSID_1439,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,453,
LSID_1439,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,454,
LSID_1439,51.9851022745,-5.0098969051,455,
LSID_1439,51.9857023829,-5.0103450289,456,
LSID_1439,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,457,
LSID_1439,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,458,
LSID_1439,51.9882838883,-5.0096296911,459,
LSID_1439,51.9885962172,-5.009373871,460,
LSID_1439,51.9891542528,-5.0086538071,461,
LSID_1439,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,462,
LSID_1439,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,463,
LSID_1439,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,464,
LSID_1439,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,465,
LSID_1439,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,466,
LSID_1439,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,467,
LSID_1439,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,468,
LSID_1439,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,469,
LSID_1439,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,470,
LSID_1439,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,471,
LSID_1439,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,472,
LSID_1439,51.9979675482,-5.0009255313,473,
LSID_1439,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,474,
LSID_1439,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,475,
LSID_1439,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,476,
LSID_1439,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,477,
LSID_1439,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,478,
LSID_1439,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,479,
LSID_1439,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,480,
LSID_1439,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,481,
LSID_1439,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,482,
LSID_1439,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,483,
LSID_1439,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,484,
LSID_1439,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,485,
LSID_1439,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,486,
LSID_1439,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,487,
LSID_1439,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,488,
LSID_1439,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,489,
LSID_1439,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,490,
LSID_1439,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,491,
LSID_1439,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,492,
LSID_1439,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,493,
LSID_1439,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,494,
LSID_1439,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,495,
LSID_1439,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,496,
LSID_1439,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,497,
LSID_1439,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,498,
LSID_1439,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,499,
LSID_1439,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,500,
LSID_1439,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,501,
LSID_1439,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,502,
LSID_1439,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,503,
LSID_1439,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,504,
LSID_1439,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,505,
LSID_1439,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,506,
LSID_1439,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,507,
LSID_1439,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,508,
LSID_1439,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,509,
LSID_1439,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,510,
LSID_1439,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,511,
LSID_1439,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,512,
LSID_1439,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,513,
LSID_1439,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,514,
LSID_1439,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,515,
LSID_1439,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,516,
LSID_1439,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,517,
LSID_1439,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,518,
LSID_1439,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,519,
LSID_1439,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,520,
LSID_1439,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,521,
LSID_1439,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,522,
LSID_1440,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1440,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1440,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1440,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1440,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1440,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1440,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1440,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1440,51.8111526944,-4.962851322,8,
LSID_1440,51.8111025307,-4.9634139074,9,
LSID_1440,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,10,
LSID_1440,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,11,
LSID_1440,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,12,
LSID_1440,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,13,
LSID_1440,51.8077169665,-4.9667753013,14,
LSID_1440,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,15,
LSID_1440,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,16,
LSID_1440,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,17,
LSID_1440,51.8052272777,-4.9674241431,18,
LSID_1440,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,19,
LSID_1440,51.8114316185,-4.9632033546,20,
LSID_1440,51.8114561522,-4.9629437887,21,
LSID_1440,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,22,
LSID_1440,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,23,
LSID_1440,51.8111336406,-4.9628936005,24,
LSID_1440,51.8111025307,-4.9634139074,25,
LSID_1440,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,26,
LSID_1440,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,27,
LSID_1440,51.8088127241,-4.9661218621,28,
LSID_1440,51.8077169665,-4.9667753013,29,
LSID_1440,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,30,
LSID_1440,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,31,
LSID_1440,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,32,
LSID_1440,51.803886621,-4.966378548,33,
LSID_1440,51.8032421286,-4.965900993,34,
LSID_1440,51.8028593248,-4.9657452858,35,
LSID_1440,51.8027090805,-4.9659965438,36,
LSID_1440,51.8024529549,-4.9668791492,37,
LSID_1440,51.8025112174,-4.966708894,38,
LSID_1440,51.8017120145,-4.969151537,39,
LSID_1440,51.8013239503,-4.9709828615,40,
LSID_1440,51.8010578897,-4.9715456163,41,
LSID_1440,51.8005536123,-4.9722812684,42,
LSID_1440,51.8005536123,-4.9722812684,43,
LSID_1440,51.7993033499,-4.9729968059,44,
LSID_1440,51.7987660809,-4.9736141958,45,
LSID_1440,51.7983889621,-4.9743001409,46,
LSID_1440,51.7983788833,-4.974342994,47,
LSID_1440,51.7981824381,-4.9749973124,48,
LSID_1440,51.7986687316,-4.9763928855,49,
LSID_1440,51.7989271106,-4.9761343039,50,
LSID_1440,51.7989360894,-4.9761348956,51,
LSID_1440,51.8005532378,-4.9744281803,52,
LSID_1440,51.8005697289,-4.9744872919,53,
LSID_1440,51.8024608023,-4.9729725758,54,
LSID_1440,51.8028950871,-4.9728706054,55,
LSID_1440,51.8031774622,-4.973440469,56,
LSID_1440,51.8032357291,-4.973981072,57,
LSID_1440,51.8027962841,-4.9757074826,58,
LSID_1440,51.8027724358,-4.9766488693,59,
LSID_1440,51.8027724358,-4.9766488693,60,
LSID_1440,51.8024971063,-4.978995355,61,
LSID_1440,51.8026660321,-4.9794272033,62,
LSID_1440,51.8026660321,-4.9794272033,63,
LSID_1440,51.8039740148,-4.9821103447,64,
LSID_1440,51.8039740148,-4.9821103447,65,
LSID_1440,51.8046002019,-4.9836604988,66,
LSID_1440,51.8046715961,-4.9843906009,67,
LSID_1440,51.8048916506,-4.9845792392,68,
LSID_1440,51.8057087908,-4.985692341,69,
LSID_1440,51.8073588755,-4.9872958462,70,
LSID_1440,51.8088528793,-4.9897306627,71,
LSID_1440,51.8099713155,-4.9913717512,72,
LSID_1440,51.8124063314,-4.9967567936,73,
LSID_1440,51.8144987398,-4.9993480588,74,
LSID_1440,51.8150579401,-5.000342951,75,
LSID_1440,51.8154417266,-5.0015148492,76,
LSID_1440,51.8160671765,-5.0041394757,77,
LSID_1440,51.8160693764,-5.0054601612,78,
LSID_1440,51.8157175557,-5.0079617009,79,
LSID_1440,51.8157308432,-5.008847777,80,
LSID_1440,51.8158199611,-5.0092310134,81,
LSID_1440,51.816169157,-5.0099943812,82,
LSID_1440,51.8175084836,-5.0121298869,83,
LSID_1440,51.8197803252,-5.0161273788,84,
LSID_1440,51.8206047365,-5.0179965969,85,
LSID_1440,51.8214180233,-5.020997169,86,
LSID_1440,51.8214180233,-5.020997169,87,
LSID_1440,51.821742848,-5.0220058205,88,
LSID_1440,51.8220956846,-5.0226245013,89,
LSID_1440,51.8243282096,-5.0260397447,90,
LSID_1440,51.8247992565,-5.02695671,91,
LSID_1440,51.8255812252,-5.0290702407,92,
LSID_1440,51.8262939667,-5.0324710118,93,
LSID_1440,51.826769802,-5.0359865859,94,
LSID_1440,51.8281769661,-5.0406971908,95,
LSID_1440,51.8287416143,-5.0438996556,96,
LSID_1440,51.8290831807,-5.0473774491,97,
LSID_1440,51.8297573624,-5.0498181283,98,
LSID_1440,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,99,
LSID_1440,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,100,
LSID_1440,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,101,
LSID_1440,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,102,
LSID_1440,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,103,
LSID_1440,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,104,
LSID_1440,51.8346234079,-5.0484195836,105,
LSID_1440,51.8350906952,-5.0480882265,106,
LSID_1440,51.8342696286,-5.0474955916,107,
LSID_1440,51.8342557213,-5.0480317961,108,
LSID_1440,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,109,
LSID_1440,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,110,
LSID_1440,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,111,
LSID_1440,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,112,
LSID_1440,51.8307446224,-5.0543994466,113,
LSID_1440,51.8312367601,-5.0572634826,114,
LSID_1440,51.8315900854,-5.0582019758,115,
LSID_1440,51.8322493369,-5.0594806026,116,
LSID_1440,51.8325625795,-5.0605761014,117,
LSID_1440,51.8327455872,-5.0618369789,118,
LSID_1440,51.8327455872,-5.0618369789,119,
LSID_1440,51.833063933,-5.0648055565,120,
LSID_1440,51.833063933,-5.0648055565,121,
LSID_1440,51.8332394292,-5.0660078873,122,
LSID_1440,51.834033714,-5.0683120802,123,
LSID_1440,51.8380865635,-5.0773861831,124,
LSID_1440,51.8390151808,-5.0790176133,125,
LSID_1440,51.839800787,-5.0799278958,126,
LSID_1440,51.8418445297,-5.0815630558,127,
LSID_1440,51.8433140409,-5.0831445793,128,
LSID_1440,51.844106688,-5.0841281098,129,
LSID_1440,51.8457777687,-5.0865948723,130,
LSID_1440,51.8466219668,-5.0876691799,131,
LSID_1440,51.8466219668,-5.0876691799,132,
LSID_1440,51.8478728246,-5.0886697393,133,
LSID_1440,51.849610042,-5.0903281606,134,
LSID_1440,51.8503667126,-5.0913094941,135,
LSID_1440,51.8512297863,-5.0926902831,136,
LSID_1440,51.8516815721,-5.0936362432,137,
LSID_1440,51.8518970569,-5.0943336263,138,
LSID_1440,51.8520844588,-5.0950726578,139,
LSID_1440,51.8531437453,-5.1019715248,140,
LSID_1440,51.853292644,-5.1038262864,141,
LSID_1440,51.8531223133,-5.1058478712,142,
LSID_1440,51.8532238014,-5.1074524739,143,
LSID_1440,51.8531939786,-5.1112992027,144,
LSID_1440,51.8529021041,-5.1141692566,145,
LSID_1440,51.8537341688,-5.1197603634,146,
LSID_1440,51.8538136344,-5.1225254159,147,
LSID_1440,51.8542666726,-5.1244304153,148,
LSID_1440,51.854448263,-5.1247044399,149,
LSID_1440,51.8552916016,-5.1254600878,150,
LSID_1440,51.8564819727,-5.1263560386,151,
LSID_1440,51.8572620711,-5.12712189,152,
LSID_1440,51.8574697111,-5.1270927241,153,
LSID_1440,51.8578298635,-5.1267400604,154,
LSID_1440,51.8578298635,-5.1267400604,155,
LSID_1440,51.8581015032,-5.1266717573,156,
LSID_1440,51.8585216227,-5.1271076228,157,
LSID_1440,51.8586117836,-5.1270993543,158,
LSID_1440,51.8586503522,-5.1256494776,159,
LSID_1440,51.8587431025,-5.1252056191,160,
LSID_1440,51.8596092362,-5.1240891004,161,
LSID_1440,51.8602195949,-5.1237973214,162,
LSID_1440,51.8611024762,-5.1237423222,163,
LSID_1440,51.8615590601,-5.1234834486,164,
LSID_1440,51.8619648607,-5.1231048368,165,
LSID_1440,51.862145182,-5.1230882832,166,
LSID_1440,51.8634580577,-5.1237749035,167,
LSID_1440,51.8642727003,-5.1239185539,168,
LSID_1440,51.8649839645,-5.124229372,169,
LSID_1440,51.8659168558,-5.1243231266,170,
LSID_1440,51.8668712824,-5.1246217741,171,
LSID_1440,51.8672773085,-5.1249114478,172,
LSID_1440,51.8675510934,-5.1254389351,173,
LSID_1440,51.867672644,-5.1259413359,174,
LSID_1440,51.867672644,-5.1259413359,175,
LSID_1440,51.8677331021,-5.1270496949,176,
LSID_1440,51.8676046452,-5.1295106105,177,
LSID_1440,51.8676461533,-5.1299784047,178,
LSID_1440,51.8682798187,-5.1335383718,179,
LSID_1440,51.8691812646,-5.1415484305,180,
LSID_1440,51.8701417923,-5.1459887458,181,
LSID_1440,51.8701417923,-5.1459887458,182,
LSID_1440,51.8710779747,-5.1506600271,183,
LSID_1440,51.8715477155,-5.1525962893,184,
LSID_1440,51.8725397537,-5.1558478267,185,
LSID_1440,51.87311012,-5.1580528101,186,
LSID_1440,51.8734977396,-5.1590244701,187,
LSID_1440,51.8744482008,-5.1608057714,188,
LSID_1440,51.8747257253,-5.1615227309,189,
LSID_1440,51.8749774868,-5.1625285088,190,
LSID_1440,51.8754731381,-5.166501244,191,
LSID_1440,51.8757182116,-5.1677536275,192,
LSID_1440,51.8763184282,-5.169510554,193,
LSID_1440,51.8764944116,-5.1703221702,194,
LSID_1440,51.8766163733,-5.1731353338,195,
LSID_1440,51.8775782566,-5.178812397,196,
LSID_1440,51.8776471879,-5.1799216835,197,
LSID_1440,51.8776095106,-5.1813140789,198,
LSID_1440,51.8775449955,-5.1820361117,199,
LSID_1440,51.8772153157,-5.1835822392,200,
LSID_1440,51.8763210543,-5.186047484,201,
LSID_1440,51.875761137,-5.1871267747,202,
LSID_1440,51.8756462652,-5.1877144246,203,
LSID_1440,51.8754046039,-5.1880024715,204,
LSID_1440,51.8754046039,-5.1880024715,205,
LSID_1440,51.8743903129,-5.1892529707,206,
LSID_1440,51.8740270728,-5.1903751719,207,
LSID_1440,51.8736732727,-5.19114929,208,
LSID_1440,51.8735974395,-5.1916234253,209,
LSID_1440,51.8736055627,-5.1949660356,210,
LSID_1440,51.8737430961,-5.195862162,211,
LSID_1440,51.8742078401,-5.197624308,212,
LSID_1440,51.8742078401,-5.197624308,213,
LSID_1440,51.8744385729,-5.1987305071,214,
LSID_1440,51.8743431542,-5.2005836775,215,
LSID_1440,51.8744489732,-5.201651953,216,
LSID_1440,51.8745943578,-5.2022580578,217,
LSID_1440,51.8745943578,-5.2022580578,218,
LSID_1440,51.8753957741,-5.2042041045,219,
LSID_1440,51.8771383136,-5.2089056121,220,
LSID_1440,51.8780248405,-5.2133284147,221,
LSID_1440,51.8783887366,-5.2148221372,222,
LSID_1440,51.8789624031,-5.2158803654,223,
LSID_1440,51.8794468424,-5.2165834646,224,
LSID_1440,51.8795883319,-5.2170004857,225,
LSID_1440,51.8797025785,-5.2180840641,226,
LSID_1440,51.8802854081,-5.2211049542,227,
LSID_1440,51.8804107969,-5.2247326135,228,
LSID_1440,51.880650963,-5.2281069329,229,
LSID_1440,51.880650963,-5.2281069329,230,
LSID_1440,51.8806253233,-5.2313314154,231,
LSID_1440,51.880085851,-5.2378615304,232,
LSID_1440,51.8800629217,-5.2413041619,233,
LSID_1440,51.8797321219,-5.2444920805,234,
LSID_1440,51.8798319308,-5.2457636245,235,
LSID_1440,51.8803405545,-5.2478639712,236,
LSID_1440,51.8806070239,-5.2496126261,237,
LSID_1440,51.8810290999,-5.2535379851,238,
LSID_1440,51.8810674703,-5.2563747334,239,
LSID_1440,51.8810674703,-5.2563747334,240,
LSID_1440,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,241,
LSID_1440,51.8806743599,-5.2598487738,242,
LSID_1440,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,243,
LSID_1440,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,244,
LSID_1440,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,245,
LSID_1440,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,246,
LSID_1440,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,247,
LSID_1440,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,248,
LSID_1440,51.881025476,-5.2659926838,249,
LSID_1440,51.8811230058,-5.266043359,250,
LSID_1440,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,251,
LSID_1440,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,252,
LSID_1440,51.8834658286,-5.2639460304,253,
LSID_1440,51.8846296234,-5.262199084,254,
LSID_1440,51.8846177091,-5.2619802049,255,
LSID_1440,51.8842818429,-5.2617669206,256,
LSID_1440,51.8841370147,-5.261800029,257,
LSID_1440,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,258,
LSID_1441,51.802651308,-4.960799253,0,
LSID_1441,51.8023855119,-4.9617102654,1,
LSID_1441,51.8021877356,-4.9631334686,2,
LSID_1441,51.8023027436,-4.9646352222,3,
LSID_1441,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,4,
LSID_1441,51.8021796448,-4.965236427,5,
LSID_1441,51.8024338196,-4.9654997354,6,
LSID_1441,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,7,
LSID_1441,51.8111526944,-4.962851322,8,
LSID_1441,51.8111025307,-4.9634139074,9,
LSID_1441,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,10,
LSID_1441,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,11,
LSID_1441,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,12,
LSID_1441,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,13,
LSID_1441,51.8077169665,-4.9667753013,14,
LSID_1441,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,15,
LSID_1441,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,16,
LSID_1441,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,17,
LSID_1441,51.8052272777,-4.9674241431,18,
LSID_1441,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,19,
LSID_1441,51.8114316185,-4.9632033546,20,
LSID_1441,51.8114561522,-4.9629437887,21,
LSID_1441,51.8113441748,-4.9627478117,22,
LSID_1441,51.8111994157,-4.9627818399,23,
LSID_1441,51.8111336406,-4.9628936005,24,
LSID_1441,51.8111025307,-4.9634139074,25,
LSID_1441,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,26,
LSID_1441,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,27,
LSID_1441,51.8088127241,-4.9661218621,28,
LSID_1441,51.8077169665,-4.9667753013,29,
LSID_1441,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,30,
LSID_1441,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,31,
LSID_1441,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,32,
LSID_1441,51.803886621,-4.966378548,33,
LSID_1441,51.8032421286,-4.965900993,34,
LSID_1441,51.8028593248,-4.9657452858,35,
LSID_1441,51.8027090805,-4.9659965438,36,
LSID_1441,51.8024529549,-4.9668791492,37,
LSID_1441,51.8025112174,-4.966708894,38,
LSID_1441,51.8017120145,-4.969151537,39,
LSID_1441,51.8013239503,-4.9709828615,40,
LSID_1441,51.8010578897,-4.9715456163,41,
LSID_1441,51.8005536123,-4.9722812684,42,
LSID_1441,51.8005536123,-4.9722812684,43,
LSID_1441,51.7993033499,-4.9729968059,44,
LSID_1441,51.7987660809,-4.9736141958,45,
LSID_1441,51.7983889621,-4.9743001409,46,
LSID_1441,51.7983788833,-4.974342994,47,
LSID_1441,51.7981824381,-4.9749973124,48,
LSID_1441,51.7986687316,-4.9763928855,49,
LSID_1441,51.7989271106,-4.9761343039,50,
LSID_1441,51.7989360894,-4.9761348956,51,
LSID_1441,51.8005532378,-4.9744281803,52,
LSID_1441,51.8005697289,-4.9744872919,53,
LSID_1441,51.8024608023,-4.9729725758,54,
LSID_1441,51.8028950871,-4.9728706054,55,
LSID_1441,51.8031774622,-4.973440469,56,
LSID_1441,51.8032357291,-4.973981072,57,
LSID_1441,51.8027962841,-4.9757074826,58,
LSID_1441,51.8027724358,-4.9766488693,59,
LSID_1441,51.8027724358,-4.9766488693,60,
LSID_1441,51.8024971063,-4.978995355,61,
LSID_1441,51.8026660321,-4.9794272033,62,
LSID_1441,51.8026660321,-4.9794272033,63,
LSID_1441,51.8039740148,-4.9821103447,64,
LSID_1441,51.8039740148,-4.9821103447,65,
LSID_1441,51.8046002019,-4.9836604988,66,
LSID_1441,51.8046715961,-4.9843906009,67,
LSID_1441,51.8048916506,-4.9845792392,68,
LSID_1441,51.8057087908,-4.985692341,69,
LSID_1441,51.8073588755,-4.9872958462,70,
LSID_1441,51.8088528793,-4.9897306627,71,
LSID_1441,51.8099713155,-4.9913717512,72,
LSID_1441,51.8124063314,-4.9967567936,73,
LSID_1441,51.8144987398,-4.9993480588,74,
LSID_1441,51.8150579401,-5.000342951,75,
LSID_1441,51.8154417266,-5.0015148492,76,
LSID_1441,51.8160671765,-5.0041394757,77,
LSID_1441,51.8160693764,-5.0054601612,78,
LSID_1441,51.8157175557,-5.0079617009,79,
LSID_1441,51.8157308432,-5.008847777,80,
LSID_1441,51.8158199611,-5.0092310134,81,
LSID_1441,51.816169157,-5.0099943812,82,
LSID_1441,51.8175084836,-5.0121298869,83,
LSID_1441,51.8197803252,-5.0161273788,84,
LSID_1441,51.8206047365,-5.0179965969,85,
LSID_1441,51.8214180233,-5.020997169,86,
LSID_1441,51.8214180233,-5.020997169,87,
LSID_1441,51.821742848,-5.0220058205,88,
LSID_1441,51.8220956846,-5.0226245013,89,
LSID_1441,51.8243282096,-5.0260397447,90,
LSID_1441,51.8247992565,-5.02695671,91,
LSID_1441,51.8255812252,-5.0290702407,92,
LSID_1441,51.8262939667,-5.0324710118,93,
LSID_1441,51.826769802,-5.0359865859,94,
LSID_1441,51.8281769661,-5.0406971908,95,
LSID_1441,51.8287416143,-5.0438996556,96,
LSID_1441,51.8290831807,-5.0473774491,97,
LSID_1441,51.8297573624,-5.0498181283,98,
LSID_1441,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,99,
LSID_1441,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,100,
LSID_1441,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,101,
LSID_1441,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,102,
LSID_1441,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,103,
LSID_1441,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,104,
LSID_1441,51.8346234079,-5.0484195836,105,
LSID_1441,51.8350906952,-5.0480882265,106,
LSID_1441,51.8342696286,-5.0474955916,107,
LSID_1441,51.8342557213,-5.0480317961,108,
LSID_1441,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,109,
LSID_1441,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,110,
LSID_1441,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,111,
LSID_1441,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,112,
LSID_1441,51.8307446224,-5.0543994466,113,
LSID_1441,51.8312367601,-5.0572634826,114,
LSID_1441,51.8315900854,-5.0582019758,115,
LSID_1441,51.8322493369,-5.0594806026,116,
LSID_1441,51.8325625795,-5.0605761014,117,
LSID_1441,51.8327455872,-5.0618369789,118,
LSID_1441,51.8327455872,-5.0618369789,119,
LSID_1441,51.833063933,-5.0648055565,120,
LSID_1441,51.833063933,-5.0648055565,121,
LSID_1441,51.8332394292,-5.0660078873,122,
LSID_1441,51.834033714,-5.0683120802,123,
LSID_1441,51.8380865635,-5.0773861831,124,
LSID_1441,51.8390151808,-5.0790176133,125,
LSID_1441,51.839800787,-5.0799278958,126,
LSID_1441,51.8418445297,-5.0815630558,127,
LSID_1441,51.8433140409,-5.0831445793,128,
LSID_1441,51.844106688,-5.0841281098,129,
LSID_1441,51.8457777687,-5.0865948723,130,
LSID_1441,51.8466219668,-5.0876691799,131,
LSID_1441,51.8466219668,-5.0876691799,132,
LSID_1441,51.8478728246,-5.0886697393,133,
LSID_1441,51.849610042,-5.0903281606,134,
LSID_1441,51.8503667126,-5.0913094941,135,
LSID_1441,51.8512297863,-5.0926902831,136,
LSID_1441,51.8516815721,-5.0936362432,137,
LSID_1441,51.8518970569,-5.0943336263,138,
LSID_1441,51.8520844588,-5.0950726578,139,
LSID_1441,51.8531437453,-5.1019715248,140,
LSID_1441,51.853292644,-5.1038262864,141,
LSID_1441,51.8531223133,-5.1058478712,142,
LSID_1441,51.8532238014,-5.1074524739,143,
LSID_1441,51.8531939786,-5.1112992027,144,
LSID_1441,51.8529021041,-5.1141692566,145,
LSID_1441,51.8537341688,-5.1197603634,146,
LSID_1441,51.8538136344,-5.1225254159,147,
LSID_1441,51.8542666726,-5.1244304153,148,
LSID_1441,51.854448263,-5.1247044399,149,
LSID_1441,51.8552916016,-5.1254600878,150,
LSID_1441,51.8564819727,-5.1263560386,151,
LSID_1441,51.8572620711,-5.12712189,152,
LSID_1441,51.8574697111,-5.1270927241,153,
LSID_1441,51.8578298635,-5.1267400604,154,
LSID_1441,51.8578298635,-5.1267400604,155,
LSID_1441,51.8581015032,-5.1266717573,156,
LSID_1441,51.8585216227,-5.1271076228,157,
LSID_1441,51.8586117836,-5.1270993543,158,
LSID_1441,51.8586503522,-5.1256494776,159,
LSID_1441,51.8587431025,-5.1252056191,160,
LSID_1441,51.8596092362,-5.1240891004,161,
LSID_1441,51.8602195949,-5.1237973214,162,
LSID_1441,51.8611024762,-5.1237423222,163,
LSID_1441,51.8615590601,-5.1234834486,164,
LSID_1441,51.8619648607,-5.1231048368,165,
LSID_1441,51.862145182,-5.1230882832,166,
LSID_1441,51.8634580577,-5.1237749035,167,
LSID_1441,51.8642727003,-5.1239185539,168,
LSID_1441,51.8649839645,-5.124229372,169,
LSID_1441,51.8659168558,-5.1243231266,170,
LSID_1441,51.8668712824,-5.1246217741,171,
LSID_1441,51.8672773085,-5.1249114478,172,
LSID_1441,51.8675510934,-5.1254389351,173,
LSID_1441,51.867672644,-5.1259413359,174,
LSID_1441,51.867672644,-5.1259413359,175,
LSID_1441,51.8677331021,-5.1270496949,176,
LSID_1441,51.8676046452,-5.1295106105,177,
LSID_1441,51.8676461533,-5.1299784047,178,
LSID_1441,51.8682798187,-5.1335383718,179,
LSID_1441,51.8691812646,-5.1415484305,180,
LSID_1441,51.8701417923,-5.1459887458,181,
LSID_1441,51.8701417923,-5.1459887458,182,
LSID_1441,51.8710779747,-5.1506600271,183,
LSID_1441,51.8715477155,-5.1525962893,184,
LSID_1441,51.8725397537,-5.1558478267,185,
LSID_1441,51.87311012,-5.1580528101,186,
LSID_1441,51.8734977396,-5.1590244701,187,
LSID_1441,51.8744482008,-5.1608057714,188,
LSID_1441,51.8747257253,-5.1615227309,189,
LSID_1441,51.8749774868,-5.1625285088,190,
LSID_1441,51.8754731381,-5.166501244,191,
LSID_1441,51.8757182116,-5.1677536275,192,
LSID_1441,51.8763184282,-5.169510554,193,
LSID_1441,51.8764944116,-5.1703221702,194,
LSID_1441,51.8766163733,-5.1731353338,195,
LSID_1441,51.8775782566,-5.178812397,196,
LSID_1441,51.8776471879,-5.1799216835,197,
LSID_1441,51.8776095106,-5.1813140789,198,
LSID_1441,51.8775449955,-5.1820361117,199,
LSID_1441,51.8772153157,-5.1835822392,200,
LSID_1441,51.8763210543,-5.186047484,201,
LSID_1441,51.875761137,-5.1871267747,202,
LSID_1441,51.8756462652,-5.1877144246,203,
LSID_1441,51.8754046039,-5.1880024715,204,
LSID_1441,51.8754046039,-5.1880024715,205,
LSID_1441,51.8743903129,-5.1892529707,206,
LSID_1441,51.8740270728,-5.1903751719,207,
LSID_1441,51.8736732727,-5.19114929,208,
LSID_1441,51.8735974395,-5.1916234253,209,
LSID_1441,51.8736055627,-5.1949660356,210,
LSID_1441,51.8737430961,-5.195862162,211,
LSID_1441,51.8742078401,-5.197624308,212,
LSID_1441,51.8742078401,-5.197624308,213,
LSID_1441,51.8744385729,-5.1987305071,214,
LSID_1441,51.8743431542,-5.2005836775,215,
LSID_1441,51.8744489732,-5.201651953,216,
LSID_1441,51.8745943578,-5.2022580578,217,
LSID_1441,51.8745943578,-5.2022580578,218,
LSID_1441,51.8753957741,-5.2042041045,219,
LSID_1441,51.8771383136,-5.2089056121,220,
LSID_1441,51.8780248405,-5.2133284147,221,
LSID_1441,51.8783887366,-5.2148221372,222,
LSID_1441,51.8789624031,-5.2158803654,223,
LSID_1441,51.8794468424,-5.2165834646,224,
LSID_1441,51.8795883319,-5.2170004857,225,
LSID_1441,51.8797025785,-5.2180840641,226,
LSID_1441,51.8802854081,-5.2211049542,227,
LSID_1441,51.8804107969,-5.2247326135,228,
LSID_1441,51.880650963,-5.2281069329,229,
LSID_1441,51.880650963,-5.2281069329,230,
LSID_1441,51.8806253233,-5.2313314154,231,
LSID_1441,51.880085851,-5.2378615304,232,
LSID_1441,51.8800629217,-5.2413041619,233,
LSID_1441,51.8797321219,-5.2444920805,234,
LSID_1441,51.8798319308,-5.2457636245,235,
LSID_1441,51.8803405545,-5.2478639712,236,
LSID_1441,51.8806070239,-5.2496126261,237,
LSID_1441,51.8810290999,-5.2535379851,238,
LSID_1441,51.8810674703,-5.2563747334,239,
LSID_1441,51.8810674703,-5.2563747334,240,
LSID_1441,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,241,
LSID_1441,51.8806743599,-5.2598487738,242,
LSID_1441,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,243,
LSID_1441,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,244,
LSID_1441,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,245,
LSID_1441,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,246,
LSID_1441,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,247,
LSID_1441,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,248,
LSID_1441,51.881025476,-5.2659926838,249,
LSID_1441,51.8811230058,-5.266043359,250,
LSID_1441,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,251,
LSID_1441,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,252,
LSID_1441,51.8834658286,-5.2639460304,253,
LSID_1441,51.8846296234,-5.262199084,254,
LSID_1441,51.8846177091,-5.2619802049,255,
LSID_1441,51.8842818429,-5.2617669206,256,
LSID_1441,51.8841370147,-5.261800029,257,
LSID_1441,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,258,
LSID_1441,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,259,
LSID_1441,51.8823510439,-5.2636035974,260,
LSID_1441,51.8827435247,-5.2646930172,261,
LSID_1441,51.8834658286,-5.2639460304,262,
LSID_1441,51.884045313,-5.2631595985,263,
LSID_1441,51.8850173748,-5.2615149943,264,
LSID_1441,51.8856871623,-5.2600664499,265,
LSID_1441,51.8859149371,-5.2593126031,266,
LSID_1441,51.8860561611,-5.2584362045,267,
LSID_1441,51.8867158873,-5.2518269185,268,
LSID_1441,51.8871979522,-5.2496814701,269,
LSID_1441,51.8884056969,-5.2456841807,270,
LSID_1441,51.8892616905,-5.2433475006,271,
LSID_1441,51.8904742977,-5.2411236321,272,
LSID_1441,51.8906441378,-5.2398566733,273,
LSID_1441,51.8914300181,-5.2371222416,274,
LSID_1441,51.8924424263,-5.2353052804,275,
LSID_1441,51.8929626949,-5.2333947289,276,
LSID_1441,51.8937007675,-5.2320667263,277,
LSID_1441,51.8944258184,-5.2289205662,278,
LSID_1441,51.8948361171,-5.2280632162,279,
LSID_1441,51.8955982737,-5.2268385654,280,
LSID_1441,51.8958854915,-5.2262049572,281,
LSID_1441,51.8965274852,-5.2241138871,282,
LSID_1441,51.8973859043,-5.2223290244,283,
LSID_1441,51.8984367816,-5.2204124839,284,
LSID_1441,51.8987857005,-5.2188381889,285,
LSID_1441,51.9005680683,-5.2131935767,286,
LSID_1441,51.9009601904,-5.2116803966,287,
LSID_1441,51.9025249456,-5.2067467309,288,
LSID_1441,51.903294529,-5.2049113606,289,
LSID_1441,51.9040504301,-5.2019262582,290,
LSID_1441,51.9046904903,-5.2008812683,291,
LSID_1441,51.9053702906,-5.2000281077,292,
LSID_1441,51.906047344,-5.1979532747,293,
LSID_1441,51.9073494775,-5.195050304,294,
LSID_1441,51.908999494,-5.1929135027,295,
LSID_1441,51.9106489123,-5.191460006,296,
LSID_1441,51.9125158085,-5.1896146242,297,
LSID_1441,51.9128601592,-5.1891882068,298,
LSID_1441,51.9130616656,-5.1887225674,299,
LSID_1441,51.9139870132,-5.1854431502,300,
LSID_1441,51.9142121579,-5.183772031,301,
LSID_1441,51.9142698598,-5.1819726972,302,
LSID_1441,51.9145565624,-5.1806840436,303,
LSID_1441,51.9148427547,-5.1800789001,304,
LSID_1441,51.9157793111,-5.1787052617,305,
LSID_1441,51.9177301555,-5.1750760747,306,
LSID_1441,51.9199020934,-5.1725821779,307,
LSID_1441,51.9210824542,-5.1718363595,308,
LSID_1441,51.9221785216,-5.1708809102,309,
LSID_1441,51.924182551,-5.1682729124,310,
LSID_1441,51.9266748406,-5.1645643574,311,
LSID_1441,51.9273637726,-5.1630271434,312,
LSID_1441,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,313,
LSID_1441,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,314,
LSID_1441,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,315,
LSID_1441,51.9295370304,-5.161477906,316,
LSID_1441,51.9318081641,-5.1649840186,317,
LSID_1441,51.9322323913,-5.1659305122,318,
LSID_1441,51.9334738758,-5.167589363,319,
LSID_1441,51.9344452167,-5.1695930096,320,
LSID_1441,51.9363556136,-5.1714593172,321,
LSID_1441,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,322,
LSID_1441,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,323,
LSID_1441,51.937938458,-5.1737973989,324,
LSID_1441,51.9380477114,-5.1740815927,325,
LSID_1441,51.9381562191,-5.1740601555,326,
LSID_1441,51.9389229709,-5.1723099186,327,
LSID_1441,51.9391858103,-5.1705677171,328,
LSID_1441,51.9402792733,-5.1677053643,329,
LSID_1441,51.9408999381,-5.1663666612,330,
LSID_1441,51.9413191547,-5.1658286642,331,
LSID_1441,51.941651335,-5.1651826574,332,
LSID_1441,51.9422828813,-5.1644413078,333,
LSID_1441,51.9443675838,-5.1615028476,334,
LSID_1441,51.9453140833,-5.1590807845,335,
LSID_1441,51.9462617223,-5.1572845229,336,
LSID_1441,51.9464845726,-5.1566889172,337,
LSID_1441,51.9473627255,-5.1554698529,338,
LSID_1441,51.9477409059,-5.1547832536,339,
LSID_1441,51.9481182676,-5.153456184,340,
LSID_1441,51.9479921153,-5.1521228643,341,
LSID_1441,51.9477410719,-5.1510864347,342,
LSID_1441,51.9478163919,-5.1509607287,343,
LSID_1441,51.9482461021,-5.1506997832,344,
LSID_1441,51.9483670584,-5.1502134104,345,
LSID_1441,51.9487423259,-5.147954634,346,
LSID_1441,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,347,
LSID_1441,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,348,
LSID_1441,51.9489386566,-5.1446498966,349,
LSID_1441,51.948251204,-5.1437867074,350,
LSID_1441,51.9479934382,-5.1426625229,351,
LSID_1441,51.9476385677,-5.1421428438,352,
LSID_1441,51.9474624637,-5.1416647857,353,
LSID_1441,51.9473268675,-5.1406801647,354,
LSID_1441,51.9470281785,-5.1400771121,355,
LSID_1441,51.9466592776,-5.1397456873,356,
LSID_1441,51.9464520249,-5.1397603081,357,
LSID_1441,51.9460094817,-5.1401659894,358,
LSID_1441,51.945847891,-5.1401546927,359,
LSID_1441,51.9443913374,-5.138452006,360,
LSID_1441,51.9431187621,-5.1376063472,361,
LSID_1441,51.9427155591,-5.1375490802,362,
LSID_1441,51.9418012256,-5.1364228919,363,
LSID_1441,51.9412243542,-5.1364699317,364,
LSID_1441,51.9395989364,-5.1357016296,365,
LSID_1441,51.938989641,-5.1356154507,366,
LSID_1441,51.9383039501,-5.1360332397,367,
LSID_1441,51.9363445727,-5.1359837912,368,
LSID_1441,51.9361314408,-5.1358816127,369,
LSID_1441,51.9361314408,-5.1358816127,370,
LSID_1441,51.9372982107,-5.1329364348,371,
LSID_1441,51.9380747534,-5.1291053998,372,
LSID_1441,51.9382481418,-5.1279970258,373,
LSID_1441,51.9383122432,-5.1255859718,374,
LSID_1441,51.9386039872,-5.1223904098,375,
LSID_1441,51.93952195,-5.1155858158,376,
LSID_1441,51.9397259912,-5.1143339651,377,
LSID_1441,51.9404082163,-5.1113253492,378,
LSID_1441,51.9412102336,-5.1058219575,379,
LSID_1441,51.9423876002,-5.0990345517,380,
LSID_1441,51.9425091636,-5.0971511033,381,
LSID_1441,51.9424311049,-5.0936240079,382,
LSID_1441,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,383,
LSID_1441,51.9431517785,-5.0860479942,384,
LSID_1441,51.9436545312,-5.0860825315,385,
LSID_1441,51.9454908085,-5.0870527886,386,
LSID_1441,51.9455790605,-5.0871170678,387,
LSID_1441,51.9457101202,-5.0876063428,388,
LSID_1441,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,389,
LSID_1441,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,390,
LSID_1441,51.9446486682,-5.0879554284,391,
LSID_1441,51.943331669,-5.0891309933,392,
LSID_1441,51.9429225324,-5.0896413086,393,
LSID_1441,51.9427320928,-5.0897009743,394,
LSID_1441,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,395,
LSID_1441,51.9433121442,-5.0847347068,396,
LSID_1441,51.9435231956,-5.0821733443,397,
LSID_1441,51.9438995195,-5.0805110199,398,
LSID_1441,51.9444151321,-5.0793675745,399,
LSID_1441,51.9462644223,-5.0743423326,400,
LSID_1441,51.9469203379,-5.0729900491,401,
LSID_1441,51.9484835041,-5.0703025466,402,
LSID_1441,51.9492075269,-5.0687510284,403,
LSID_1441,51.9506306911,-5.0648747264,404,
LSID_1441,51.9511326375,-5.0639046678,405,
LSID_1441,51.9515734163,-5.0635562982,406,
LSID_1441,51.9526737434,-5.063092796,407,
LSID_1441,51.9535133312,-5.0626260461,408,
LSID_1441,51.953963841,-5.0622491979,409,
LSID_1441,51.9550944152,-5.0606231812,410,
LSID_1441,51.9561211018,-5.058495074,411,
LSID_1441,51.9569719676,-5.0562093324,412,
LSID_1441,51.9588567588,-5.0522032299,413,
LSID_1441,51.9588758459,-5.0521608543,414,
LSID_1441,51.9596108779,-5.0505220974,415,
LSID_1441,51.9598610129,-5.0491997526,416,
LSID_1441,51.9601786675,-5.0466590936,417,
LSID_1441,51.9604481692,-5.0456291898,418,
LSID_1441,51.9623133056,-5.0402816056,419,
LSID_1441,51.9634421482,-5.0380140287,420,
LSID_1441,51.9647168009,-5.0363677025,421,
LSID_1441,51.9652499766,-5.0348749938,422,
LSID_1441,51.9674790004,-5.0296965755,423,
LSID_1441,51.9689390896,-5.0271304842,424,
LSID_1441,51.9698196843,-5.0257628791,425,
LSID_1441,51.9701975097,-5.0254097564,426,
LSID_1441,51.9714338603,-5.0245465886,427,
LSID_1441,51.9718767717,-5.0241104584,428,
LSID_1441,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,429,
LSID_1441,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,430,
LSID_1441,51.9736764057,-5.0212755556,431,
LSID_1441,51.9743459802,-5.0204177512,432,
LSID_1441,51.9749007206,-5.0198288883,433,
LSID_1441,51.9757188117,-5.0191412258,434,
LSID_1441,51.9778079366,-5.0169370289,435,
LSID_1441,51.9784789721,-5.0160209262,436,
LSID_1441,51.9792663815,-5.015476723,437,
LSID_1441,51.9795981689,-5.0151640425,438,
LSID_1441,51.9801277739,-5.0141509893,439,
LSID_1441,51.9806136378,-5.0134408329,440,
LSID_1441,51.9818603744,-5.0125195857,441,
LSID_1441,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,442,
LSID_1441,51.9838456844,-5.0097980269,443,
LSID_1441,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,444,
LSID_1441,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,445,
LSID_1441,51.9851022745,-5.0098969051,446,
LSID_1441,51.9857023829,-5.0103450289,447,
LSID_1441,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,448,
LSID_1441,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,449,
LSID_1441,51.9882838883,-5.0096296911,450,
LSID_1441,51.9885962172,-5.009373871,451,
LSID_1441,51.9891542528,-5.0086538071,452,
LSID_1441,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,453,
LSID_1441,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,454,
LSID_1441,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,455,
LSID_1441,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,456,
LSID_1441,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,457,
LSID_1441,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,458,
LSID_1441,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,459,
LSID_1441,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,460,
LSID_1441,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,461,
LSID_1441,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,462,
LSID_1441,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,463,
LSID_1441,51.9979675482,-5.0009255313,464,
LSID_1441,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,465,
LSID_1441,51.9979675482,-5.0009255313,466,
LSID_1441,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,467,
LSID_1441,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,468,
LSID_1441,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,469,
LSID_1441,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,470,
LSID_1441,52.0020227377,-4.9977872247,471,
LSID_1441,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,472,
LSID_1441,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,473,
LSID_1441,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,474,
LSID_1441,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,475,
LSID_1441,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,476,
LSID_1441,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,477,
LSID_1441,52.0043072553,-4.9946029383,478,
LSID_1441,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,479,
LSID_1441,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,480,
LSID_1441,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,481,
LSID_1441,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,482,
LSID_1441,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,483,
LSID_1441,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,484,
LSID_1441,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,485,
LSID_1441,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,486,
LSID_1441,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,487,
LSID_1441,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,488,
LSID_1441,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,489,
LSID_1441,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,490,
LSID_1441,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,491,
LSID_1441,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,492,
LSID_1441,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,493,
LSID_1441,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,494,
LSID_1441,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,495,
LSID_1441,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,496,
LSID_1441,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,497,
LSID_1441,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,498,
LSID_1441,51.998453315,-4.9857174047,499,
LSID_1441,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,500,
LSID_1441,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,501,
LSID_1441,51.9957573143,-4.9799577755,502,
LSID_1441,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,503,
LSID_1441,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,504,
LSID_1441,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,505,
LSID_1441,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,506,
LSID_1441,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,507,
LSID_1441,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,508,
LSID_1441,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,509,
LSID_1441,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,510,
LSID_1442,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,0,
LSID_1442,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,1,
LSID_1442,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,2,
LSID_1442,51.8809087405,-5.2646907611,3,
LSID_1442,51.881025476,-5.2659926838,4,
LSID_1442,51.8811230058,-5.266043359,5,
LSID_1442,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,6,
LSID_1442,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,7,
LSID_1442,51.8833544883,-5.2640687633,8,
LSID_1442,51.884045313,-5.2631595985,9,
LSID_1442,51.8850173748,-5.2615149943,10,
LSID_1442,51.8856871623,-5.2600664499,11,
LSID_1442,51.8859149371,-5.2593126031,12,
LSID_1442,51.8860561611,-5.2584362045,13,
LSID_1442,51.8867158873,-5.2518269185,14,
LSID_1442,51.8871979522,-5.2496814701,15,
LSID_1442,51.8884056969,-5.2456841807,16,
LSID_1442,51.8892616905,-5.2433475006,17,
LSID_1442,51.8904742977,-5.2411236321,18,
LSID_1442,51.8906441378,-5.2398566733,19,
LSID_1442,51.8914300181,-5.2371222416,20,
LSID_1442,51.8924424263,-5.2353052804,21,
LSID_1442,51.8929626949,-5.2333947289,22,
LSID_1442,51.8937007675,-5.2320667263,23,
LSID_1442,51.8944258184,-5.2289205662,24,
LSID_1442,51.8948361171,-5.2280632162,25,
LSID_1442,51.8955982737,-5.2268385654,26,
LSID_1442,51.8958854915,-5.2262049572,27,
LSID_1442,51.8965274852,-5.2241138871,28,
LSID_1442,51.8973859043,-5.2223290244,29,
LSID_1442,51.8984367816,-5.2204124839,30,
LSID_1442,51.8987857005,-5.2188381889,31,
LSID_1442,51.9005680683,-5.2131935767,32,
LSID_1442,51.9009601904,-5.2116803966,33,
LSID_1442,51.9025249456,-5.2067467309,34,
LSID_1442,51.903294529,-5.2049113606,35,
LSID_1442,51.9039441756,-5.2021949632,36,
LSID_1442,51.9046904903,-5.2008812683,37,
LSID_1442,51.9053702906,-5.2000281077,38,
LSID_1442,51.905950075,-5.1982226394,39,
LSID_1442,51.905950075,-5.1982226394,40,
LSID_1442,51.9073494775,-5.195050304,41,
LSID_1442,51.908999494,-5.1929135027,42,
LSID_1442,51.9106489123,-5.191460006,43,
LSID_1442,51.9125158085,-5.1896146242,44,
LSID_1442,51.9128601592,-5.1891882068,45,
LSID_1442,51.9130616656,-5.1887225674,46,
LSID_1442,51.9139870132,-5.1854431502,47,
LSID_1442,51.9142121579,-5.183772031,48,
LSID_1442,51.9142698598,-5.1819726972,49,
LSID_1442,51.9145565624,-5.1806840436,50,
LSID_1442,51.9148427547,-5.1800789001,51,
LSID_1442,51.9157793111,-5.1787052617,52,
LSID_1442,51.9177301555,-5.1750760747,53,
LSID_1442,51.9199020934,-5.1725821779,54,
LSID_1442,51.9210824542,-5.1718363595,55,
LSID_1442,51.9221785216,-5.1708809102,56,
LSID_1442,51.924182551,-5.1682729124,57,
LSID_1442,51.9266748406,-5.1645643574,58,
LSID_1442,51.9273637726,-5.1630271434,59,
LSID_1442,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,60,
LSID_1442,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,61,
LSID_1442,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,62,
LSID_1442,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,63,
LSID_1442,51.9295370304,-5.161477906,64,
LSID_1442,51.9318081641,-5.1649840186,65,
LSID_1442,51.9322323913,-5.1659305122,66,
LSID_1442,51.9334738758,-5.167589363,67,
LSID_1442,51.9344452167,-5.1695930096,68,
LSID_1442,51.9363556136,-5.1714593172,69,
LSID_1442,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,70,
LSID_1442,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,71,
LSID_1442,51.937938458,-5.1737973989,72,
LSID_1442,51.9380477114,-5.1740815927,73,
LSID_1442,51.9381562191,-5.1740601555,74,
LSID_1442,51.9389229709,-5.1723099186,75,
LSID_1442,51.9391858103,-5.1705677171,76,
LSID_1442,51.9402792733,-5.1677053643,77,
LSID_1442,51.9408999381,-5.1663666612,78,
LSID_1442,51.9413191547,-5.1658286642,79,
LSID_1442,51.941651335,-5.1651826574,80,
LSID_1442,51.9422828813,-5.1644413078,81,
LSID_1442,51.9443675838,-5.1615028476,82,
LSID_1442,51.9453140833,-5.1590807845,83,
LSID_1442,51.9462617223,-5.1572845229,84,
LSID_1442,51.9464845726,-5.1566889172,85,
LSID_1442,51.9473627255,-5.1554698529,86,
LSID_1442,51.9477409059,-5.1547832536,87,
LSID_1442,51.9481182676,-5.153456184,88,
LSID_1442,51.9479921153,-5.1521228643,89,
LSID_1442,51.9477410719,-5.1510864347,90,
LSID_1442,51.9478163919,-5.1509607287,91,
LSID_1442,51.9482461021,-5.1506997832,92,
LSID_1442,51.9483670584,-5.1502134104,93,
LSID_1442,51.9487423259,-5.147954634,94,
LSID_1442,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,95,
LSID_1442,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,96,
LSID_1442,51.9489386566,-5.1446498966,97,
LSID_1442,51.948251204,-5.1437867074,98,
LSID_1442,51.9479934382,-5.1426625229,99,
LSID_1442,51.9476385677,-5.1421428438,100,
LSID_1442,51.9474624637,-5.1416647857,101,
LSID_1442,51.9473268675,-5.1406801647,102,
LSID_1442,51.9468973978,-5.1399224279,103,
LSID_1442,51.9466592776,-5.1397456873,104,
LSID_1442,51.9464520249,-5.1397603081,105,
LSID_1442,51.9460094817,-5.1401659894,106,
LSID_1442,51.945847891,-5.1401546927,107,
LSID_1442,51.9443913374,-5.138452006,108,
LSID_1442,51.9431187621,-5.1376063472,109,
LSID_1442,51.9427155591,-5.1375490802,110,
LSID_1442,51.9418012256,-5.1364228919,111,
LSID_1442,51.9412243542,-5.1364699317,112,
LSID_1442,51.9395989364,-5.1357016296,113,
LSID_1442,51.938989641,-5.1356154507,114,
LSID_1442,51.9385310939,-5.1359472341,115,
LSID_1442,51.9381603132,-5.1360232142,116,
LSID_1442,51.9381603132,-5.1360232142,117,
LSID_1442,51.9363445727,-5.1359837912,118,
LSID_1442,51.9361314408,-5.1358816127,119,
LSID_1442,51.9362371617,-5.135627079,120,
LSID_1442,51.9369768062,-5.1338598328,121,
LSID_1442,51.9373590387,-5.1326787579,122,
LSID_1442,51.9373590387,-5.1326787579,123,
LSID_1442,51.9382481418,-5.1279970258,124,
LSID_1442,51.9383122432,-5.1255859718,125,
LSID_1442,51.9386039872,-5.1223904098,126,
LSID_1442,51.9395756869,-5.1152548536,127,
LSID_1442,51.9404082163,-5.1113253492,128,
LSID_1442,51.9412102336,-5.1058219575,129,
LSID_1442,51.9423876002,-5.0990345517,130,
LSID_1442,51.9425091636,-5.0971511033,131,
LSID_1442,51.9424311049,-5.0936240079,132,
LSID_1442,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,133,
LSID_1442,51.9431517785,-5.0860479942,134,
LSID_1442,51.9436545312,-5.0860825315,135,
LSID_1442,51.9454908085,-5.0870527886,136,
LSID_1442,51.9455790605,-5.0871170678,137,
LSID_1442,51.9457101202,-5.0876063428,138,
LSID_1442,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,139,
LSID_1442,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,140,
LSID_1442,51.9446486682,-5.0879554284,141,
LSID_1442,51.943331669,-5.0891309933,142,
LSID_1442,51.9429225324,-5.0896413086,143,
LSID_1442,51.9427320928,-5.0897009743,144,
LSID_1442,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,145,
LSID_1442,51.9433121442,-5.0847347068,146,
LSID_1442,51.9435231956,-5.0821733443,147,
LSID_1442,51.9438995195,-5.0805110199,148,
LSID_1442,51.9444151321,-5.0793675745,149,
LSID_1442,51.9462644223,-5.0743423326,150,
LSID_1442,51.9469203379,-5.0729900491,151,
LSID_1442,51.9484835041,-5.0703025466,152,
LSID_1442,51.9492075269,-5.0687510284,153,
LSID_1442,51.9506306911,-5.0648747264,154,
LSID_1442,51.9511326375,-5.0639046678,155,
LSID_1442,51.9515734163,-5.0635562982,156,
LSID_1442,51.9526737434,-5.063092796,157,
LSID_1442,51.9535133312,-5.0626260461,158,
LSID_1442,51.953963841,-5.0622491979,159,
LSID_1442,51.9550944152,-5.0606231812,160,
LSID_1442,51.9561211018,-5.058495074,161,
LSID_1442,51.9569719676,-5.0562093324,162,
LSID_1442,51.9588567588,-5.0522032299,163,
LSID_1442,51.9588758459,-5.0521608543,164,
LSID_1442,51.9596108779,-5.0505220974,165,
LSID_1442,51.9598610129,-5.0491997526,166,
LSID_1442,51.9601786675,-5.0466590936,167,
LSID_1442,51.9604481692,-5.0456291898,168,
LSID_1442,51.9623133056,-5.0402816056,169,
LSID_1442,51.9634421482,-5.0380140287,170,
LSID_1442,51.9647168009,-5.0363677025,171,
LSID_1442,51.9652499766,-5.0348749938,172,
LSID_1442,51.9674790004,-5.0296965755,173,
LSID_1442,51.9689390896,-5.0271304842,174,
LSID_1442,51.9698196843,-5.0257628791,175,
LSID_1442,51.9701975097,-5.0254097564,176,
LSID_1442,51.9714338603,-5.0245465886,177,
LSID_1442,51.9718767717,-5.0241104584,178,
LSID_1442,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,179,
LSID_1442,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,180,
LSID_1442,51.9736764057,-5.0212755556,181,
LSID_1442,51.9743459802,-5.0204177512,182,
LSID_1442,51.9749007206,-5.0198288883,183,
LSID_1442,51.9757188117,-5.0191412258,184,
LSID_1442,51.9778079366,-5.0169370289,185,
LSID_1442,51.9784789721,-5.0160209262,186,
LSID_1442,51.9792663815,-5.015476723,187,
LSID_1442,51.9795981689,-5.0151640425,188,
LSID_1442,51.9801277739,-5.0141509893,189,
LSID_1442,51.9806136378,-5.0134408329,190,
LSID_1442,51.9818603744,-5.0125195857,191,
LSID_1442,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,192,
LSID_1442,51.9838456844,-5.0097980269,193,
LSID_1442,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,194,
LSID_1442,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,195,
LSID_1442,51.9851022745,-5.0098969051,196,
LSID_1442,51.9857023829,-5.0103450289,197,
LSID_1442,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,198,
LSID_1442,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,199,
LSID_1442,51.9882838883,-5.0096296911,200,
LSID_1442,51.9885962172,-5.009373871,201,
LSID_1442,51.9891542528,-5.0086538071,202,
LSID_1442,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,203,
LSID_1442,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,204,
LSID_1442,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,205,
LSID_1442,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,206,
LSID_1442,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,207,
LSID_1442,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,208,
LSID_1442,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,209,
LSID_1442,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,210,
LSID_1442,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,211,
LSID_1442,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,212,
LSID_1442,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,213,
LSID_1442,51.9979675482,-5.0009255313,214,
LSID_1442,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,215,
LSID_1442,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,216,
LSID_1442,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,217,
LSID_1442,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,218,
LSID_1442,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,219,
LSID_1442,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,220,
LSID_1442,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,221,
LSID_1442,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,222,
LSID_1442,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,223,
LSID_1442,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,224,
LSID_1442,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,225,
LSID_1442,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,226,
LSID_1442,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,227,
LSID_1442,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,228,
LSID_1442,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,229,
LSID_1442,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,230,
LSID_1442,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,231,
LSID_1442,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,232,
LSID_1442,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,233,
LSID_1442,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,234,
LSID_1442,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,235,
LSID_1442,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,236,
LSID_1442,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,237,
LSID_1442,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,238,
LSID_1442,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,239,
LSID_1442,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,240,
LSID_1442,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,241,
LSID_1442,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,242,
LSID_1442,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,243,
LSID_1442,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,244,
LSID_1442,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,245,
LSID_1442,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,246,
LSID_1442,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,247,
LSID_1442,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,248,
LSID_1442,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,249,
LSID_1442,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,250,
LSID_1442,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,251,
LSID_1442,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,252,
LSID_1442,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,253,
LSID_1442,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,254,
LSID_1442,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,255,
LSID_1442,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,256,
LSID_1442,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,257,
LSID_1442,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,258,
LSID_1442,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,259,
LSID_1442,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,260,
LSID_1442,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,261,
LSID_1442,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,262,
LSID_1442,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,263,
LSID_1443,51.8810674703,-5.2563747334,0,
LSID_1443,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,1,
LSID_1443,51.8806743599,-5.2598487738,2,
LSID_1443,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,3,
LSID_1443,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,4,
LSID_1443,51.8806829077,-5.2608376436,5,
LSID_1443,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,6,
LSID_1443,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,7,
LSID_1443,51.8808547689,-5.2643671174,8,
LSID_1443,51.881025476,-5.2659926838,9,
LSID_1443,51.8811230058,-5.266043359,10,
LSID_1443,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,11,
LSID_1443,51.8818388705,-5.2655284882,12,
LSID_1443,51.8834658286,-5.2639460304,13,
LSID_1443,51.8846296234,-5.262199084,14,
LSID_1443,51.8846177091,-5.2619802049,15,
LSID_1443,51.8842818429,-5.2617669206,16,
LSID_1443,51.8841370147,-5.261800029,17,
LSID_1443,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,18,
LSID_1443,51.8831068303,-5.2629462298,19,
LSID_1443,51.8823510439,-5.2636035974,20,
LSID_1443,51.8827435247,-5.2646930172,21,
LSID_1443,51.8834658286,-5.2639460304,22,
LSID_1443,51.8840363367,-5.2631589478,23,
LSID_1443,51.8850173748,-5.2615149943,24,
LSID_1443,51.8856871623,-5.2600664499,25,
LSID_1443,51.8859239134,-5.2593132531,26,
LSID_1443,51.8860561611,-5.2584362045,27,
LSID_1443,51.8867158873,-5.2518269185,28,
LSID_1443,51.8871979522,-5.2496814701,29,
LSID_1443,51.8884056969,-5.2456841807,30,
LSID_1443,51.8892616905,-5.2433475006,31,
LSID_1443,51.8904742977,-5.2411236321,32,
LSID_1443,51.8906441378,-5.2398566733,33,
LSID_1443,51.8914300181,-5.2371222416,34,
LSID_1443,51.8924424263,-5.2353052804,35,
LSID_1443,51.8929626949,-5.2333947289,36,
LSID_1443,51.8937007675,-5.2320667263,37,
LSID_1443,51.8944258184,-5.2289205662,38,
LSID_1443,51.8948361171,-5.2280632162,39,
LSID_1443,51.8955982737,-5.2268385654,40,
LSID_1443,51.8958854915,-5.2262049572,41,
LSID_1443,51.8965274852,-5.2241138871,42,
LSID_1443,51.8973859043,-5.2223290244,43,
LSID_1443,51.8984367816,-5.2204124839,44,
LSID_1443,51.8987857005,-5.2188381889,45,
LSID_1443,51.9005680683,-5.2131935767,46,
LSID_1443,51.9009601904,-5.2116803966,47,
LSID_1443,51.9025249456,-5.2067467309,48,
LSID_1443,51.903294529,-5.2049113606,49,
LSID_1443,51.9039441756,-5.2021949632,50,
LSID_1443,51.9046904903,-5.2008812683,51,
LSID_1443,51.9053702906,-5.2000281077,52,
LSID_1443,51.905950075,-5.1982226394,53,
LSID_1443,51.905950075,-5.1982226394,54,
LSID_1443,51.9073494775,-5.195050304,55,
LSID_1443,51.908999494,-5.1929135027,56,
LSID_1443,51.9106489123,-5.191460006,57,
LSID_1443,51.9125158085,-5.1896146242,58,
LSID_1443,51.9128601592,-5.1891882068,59,
LSID_1443,51.9130616656,-5.1887225674,60,
LSID_1443,51.9139870132,-5.1854431502,61,
LSID_1443,51.9142121579,-5.183772031,62,
LSID_1443,51.9142698598,-5.1819726972,63,
LSID_1443,51.9145565624,-5.1806840436,64,
LSID_1443,51.9148427547,-5.1800789001,65,
LSID_1443,51.9157793111,-5.1787052617,66,
LSID_1443,51.9177301555,-5.1750760747,67,
LSID_1443,51.9199020934,-5.1725821779,68,
LSID_1443,51.9210824542,-5.1718363595,69,
LSID_1443,51.9221785216,-5.1708809102,70,
LSID_1443,51.924182551,-5.1682729124,71,
LSID_1443,51.9266748406,-5.1645643574,72,
LSID_1443,51.9273637726,-5.1630271434,73,
LSID_1443,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,74,
LSID_1443,51.9279340322,-5.1612196709,75,
LSID_1443,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,76,
LSID_1443,51.9283887325,-5.1593603858,77,
LSID_1443,51.9295370304,-5.161477906,78,
LSID_1443,51.9318081641,-5.1649840186,79,
LSID_1443,51.9322323913,-5.1659305122,80,
LSID_1443,51.9334738758,-5.167589363,81,
LSID_1443,51.9344452167,-5.1695930096,82,
LSID_1443,51.9363556136,-5.1714593172,83,
LSID_1443,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,84,
LSID_1443,51.9376851802,-5.1735175851,85,
LSID_1443,51.937938458,-5.1737973989,86,
LSID_1443,51.9380477114,-5.1740815927,87,
LSID_1443,51.9381562191,-5.1740601555,88,
LSID_1443,51.9389229709,-5.1723099186,89,
LSID_1443,51.9391858103,-5.1705677171,90,
LSID_1443,51.9402792733,-5.1677053643,91,
LSID_1443,51.9408999381,-5.1663666612,92,
LSID_1443,51.9413191547,-5.1658286642,93,
LSID_1443,51.941651335,-5.1651826574,94,
LSID_1443,51.9422828813,-5.1644413078,95,
LSID_1443,51.9443675838,-5.1615028476,96,
LSID_1443,51.9453140833,-5.1590807845,97,
LSID_1443,51.9462617223,-5.1572845229,98,
LSID_1443,51.9464845726,-5.1566889172,99,
LSID_1443,51.9473627255,-5.1554698529,100,
LSID_1443,51.9477409059,-5.1547832536,101,
LSID_1443,51.9481182676,-5.153456184,102,
LSID_1443,51.9479921153,-5.1521228643,103,
LSID_1443,51.9477410719,-5.1510864347,104,
LSID_1443,51.9478163919,-5.1509607287,105,
LSID_1443,51.9482461021,-5.1506997832,106,
LSID_1443,51.9483670584,-5.1502134104,107,
LSID_1443,51.9487423259,-5.147954634,108,
LSID_1443,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,109,
LSID_1443,51.9489985157,-5.1457748099,110,
LSID_1443,51.9489386566,-5.1446498966,111,
LSID_1443,51.948251204,-5.1437867074,112,
LSID_1443,51.9479934382,-5.1426625229,113,
LSID_1443,51.9476385677,-5.1421428438,114,
LSID_1443,51.9474624637,-5.1416647857,115,
LSID_1443,51.9473268675,-5.1406801647,116,
LSID_1443,51.9468973978,-5.1399224279,117,
LSID_1443,51.9466592776,-5.1397456873,118,
LSID_1443,51.9464520249,-5.1397603081,119,
LSID_1443,51.9460094817,-5.1401659894,120,
LSID_1443,51.945847891,-5.1401546927,121,
LSID_1443,51.9443913374,-5.138452006,122,
LSID_1443,51.9431187621,-5.1376063472,123,
LSID_1443,51.9427155591,-5.1375490802,124,
LSID_1443,51.9418012256,-5.1364228919,125,
LSID_1443,51.9412243542,-5.1364699317,126,
LSID_1443,51.9395989364,-5.1357016296,127,
LSID_1443,51.938989641,-5.1356154507,128,
LSID_1443,51.9385310939,-5.1359472341,129,
LSID_1443,51.9381603132,-5.1360232142,130,
LSID_1443,51.9381603132,-5.1360232142,131,
LSID_1443,51.9363445727,-5.1359837912,132,
LSID_1443,51.9361314408,-5.1358816127,133,
LSID_1443,51.9362371617,-5.135627079,134,
LSID_1443,51.9369768062,-5.1338598328,135,
LSID_1443,51.9373590387,-5.1326787579,136,
LSID_1443,51.9373590387,-5.1326787579,137,
LSID_1443,51.9382481418,-5.1279970258,138,
LSID_1443,51.9383122432,-5.1255859718,139,
LSID_1443,51.9386039872,-5.1223904098,140,
LSID_1443,51.9395756869,-5.1152548536,141,
LSID_1443,51.9404082163,-5.1113253492,142,
LSID_1443,51.9412102336,-5.1058219575,143,
LSID_1443,51.9423876002,-5.0990345517,144,
LSID_1443,51.9425091636,-5.0971511033,145,
LSID_1443,51.9424311049,-5.0936240079,146,
LSID_1443,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,147,
LSID_1443,51.9431517785,-5.0860479942,148,
LSID_1443,51.9436545312,-5.0860825315,149,
LSID_1443,51.9454908085,-5.0870527886,150,
LSID_1443,51.9455790605,-5.0871170678,151,
LSID_1443,51.9457101202,-5.0876063428,152,
LSID_1443,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,153,
LSID_1443,51.945429523,-5.0876743766,154,
LSID_1443,51.9446486682,-5.0879554284,155,
LSID_1443,51.943331669,-5.0891309933,156,
LSID_1443,51.9429225324,-5.0896413086,157,
LSID_1443,51.9427320928,-5.0897009743,158,
LSID_1443,51.9428766267,-5.0879645956,159,
LSID_1443,51.9433121442,-5.0847347068,160,
LSID_1443,51.9435231956,-5.0821733443,161,
LSID_1443,51.9438995195,-5.0805110199,162,
LSID_1443,51.9444151321,-5.0793675745,163,
LSID_1443,51.9462644223,-5.0743423326,164,
LSID_1443,51.9469203379,-5.0729900491,165,
LSID_1443,51.9484835041,-5.0703025466,166,
LSID_1443,51.9492075269,-5.0687510284,167,
LSID_1443,51.9506306911,-5.0648747264,168,
LSID_1443,51.9511326375,-5.0639046678,169,
LSID_1443,51.9515734163,-5.0635562982,170,
LSID_1443,51.9526737434,-5.063092796,171,
LSID_1443,51.9535133312,-5.0626260461,172,
LSID_1443,51.953963841,-5.0622491979,173,
LSID_1443,51.9550944152,-5.0606231812,174,
LSID_1443,51.9561211018,-5.058495074,175,
LSID_1443,51.9569719676,-5.0562093324,176,
LSID_1443,51.9588567588,-5.0522032299,177,
LSID_1443,51.9588758459,-5.0521608543,178,
LSID_1443,51.9596108779,-5.0505220974,179,
LSID_1443,51.9598610129,-5.0491997526,180,
LSID_1443,51.9601786675,-5.0466590936,181,
LSID_1443,51.9604481692,-5.0456291898,182,
LSID_1443,51.9623133056,-5.0402816056,183,
LSID_1443,51.9634421482,-5.0380140287,184,
LSID_1443,51.9647168009,-5.0363677025,185,
LSID_1443,51.9652499766,-5.0348749938,186,
LSID_1443,51.9674790004,-5.0296965755,187,
LSID_1443,51.9689390896,-5.0271304842,188,
LSID_1443,51.9698196843,-5.0257628791,189,
LSID_1443,51.9701975097,-5.0254097564,190,
LSID_1443,51.9714338603,-5.0245465886,191,
LSID_1443,51.9718767717,-5.0241104584,192,
LSID_1443,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,193,
LSID_1443,51.9727943666,-5.0227015134,194,
LSID_1443,51.9736764057,-5.0212755556,195,
LSID_1443,51.9743459802,-5.0204177512,196,
LSID_1443,51.9749007206,-5.0198288883,197,
LSID_1443,51.9757188117,-5.0191412258,198,
LSID_1443,51.9778079366,-5.0169370289,199,
LSID_1443,51.9784789721,-5.0160209262,200,
LSID_1443,51.9792663815,-5.015476723,201,
LSID_1443,51.9795981689,-5.0151640425,202,
LSID_1443,51.9801277739,-5.0141509893,203,
LSID_1443,51.9806136378,-5.0134408329,204,
LSID_1443,51.9818603744,-5.0125195857,205,
LSID_1443,51.9831327796,-5.0105949941,206,
LSID_1443,51.9838456844,-5.0097980269,207,
LSID_1443,51.9840274821,-5.0097228298,208,
LSID_1443,51.9844599283,-5.0096935804,209,
LSID_1443,51.9851022745,-5.0098969051,210,
LSID_1443,51.9857023829,-5.0103450289,211,
LSID_1443,51.9866899952,-5.0104113096,212,
LSID_1443,51.9870887604,-5.010292405,213,
LSID_1443,51.9882838883,-5.0096296911,214,
LSID_1443,51.9885962172,-5.009373871,215,
LSID_1443,51.9891542528,-5.0086538071,216,
LSID_1443,51.9899355122,-5.007293151,217,
LSID_1443,51.991379604,-5.0056855119,218,
LSID_1443,51.9918399707,-5.0049151102,219,
LSID_1443,51.9925498925,-5.0024714627,220,
LSID_1443,51.9931875053,-5.0014506359,221,
LSID_1443,51.9938921155,-5.0006236597,222,
LSID_1443,51.9945945747,-5.0002335891,223,
LSID_1443,51.9952645359,-5.0000598735,224,
LSID_1443,51.9960916578,-5.0000715032,225,
LSID_1443,51.9966083238,-5.0002663397,226,
LSID_1443,51.9978411094,-5.0009462093,227,
LSID_1443,51.9979675482,-5.0009255313,228,
LSID_1443,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,229,
LSID_1443,51.9981975707,-5.0007223715,230,
LSID_1443,52.0001147557,-4.9988981782,231,
LSID_1443,52.0012987381,-4.9972579583,232,
LSID_1443,52.0014787623,-4.9976051361,233,
LSID_1443,52.0016112147,-4.9977014211,234,
LSID_1443,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,235,
LSID_1443,52.0022745027,-4.9977894884,236,
LSID_1443,52.0027076879,-4.997731025,237,
LSID_1443,52.0033738545,-4.9973529836,238,
LSID_1443,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,239,
LSID_1443,52.0047523792,-4.9958421884,240,
LSID_1443,52.0049695287,-4.9950843571,241,
LSID_1443,52.0045849388,-4.9950003711,242,
LSID_1443,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,243,
LSID_1443,52.0040700209,-4.9943830791,244,
LSID_1443,52.0036393323,-4.9939900081,245,
LSID_1443,52.0033376702,-4.9934744131,246,
LSID_1443,52.0033155452,-4.9932834999,247,
LSID_1443,52.0032066943,-4.9933199477,248,
LSID_1443,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,249,
LSID_1443,52.0025226567,-4.9926331181,250,
LSID_1443,52.0016050727,-4.9915810097,251,
LSID_1443,51.9995111241,-4.9886874215,252,
LSID_1443,51.9992450952,-4.9885385525,253,
LSID_1443,51.9988665226,-4.9885716008,254,
LSID_1443,51.9985003656,-4.9888240323,255,
LSID_1443,51.9980647083,-4.9893340913,256,
LSID_1443,51.9976597889,-4.990050172,257,
LSID_1443,51.9973254769,-4.9904649791,258,
LSID_1443,51.9970247527,-4.9906197619,259,
LSID_1443,51.9970138188,-4.9903422041,260,
LSID_1443,51.996882099,-4.9902168606,261,
LSID_1443,51.9977398951,-4.9890210328,262,
LSID_1443,51.9981758068,-4.988146734,263,
LSID_1443,51.9984966023,-4.986492518,264,
LSID_1443,51.9984686886,-4.9858204211,265,
LSID_1443,51.9975109325,-4.9835128527,266,
LSID_1443,51.9965211689,-4.9817569069,267,
LSID_1443,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,268,
LSID_1443,51.9960797114,-4.9807222497,269,
LSID_1443,51.9949519953,-4.9783744911,270,
LSID_1443,51.9947136239,-4.9781983984,271,
LSID_1443,51.9944886475,-4.9778483686,272,
LSID_1443,51.9942780922,-4.9779946455,273,
LSID_1443,51.994236512,-4.9778607635,274,
LSID_1443,51.9940906469,-4.9779384909,275,
LSID_1443,51.9941303865,-4.9781450951,276,
LSID_1443,51.9941950768,-4.9780765464,277,
LSID_1444,51.8830513621,-5.2630003447,0,
LSID_1444,51.881083318,-5.2645580885,1,
LSID_1444,51.8809087405,-5.2646907611,2,
LSID_1444,51.8807323779,-5.2632682583,3,
LSID_1444,51.8806857243,-5.2607361159,4,
LSID_1444,51.8807471012,-5.2601447034,5,
LSID_1444,51.8808714365,-5.2598775771,6,
LSID_1444,51.880787707,-5.2596535173,7,
LSID_1444,51.881063452,-5.2565197748,8,
LSID_1444,51.881063452,-5.2565197748,9,
LSID_1444,51.8810290999,-5.2535379851,10,
LSID_1444,51.8806070239,-5.2496126261,11,
LSID_1444,51.8803405545,-5.2478639712,12,
LSID_1444,51.8798319308,-5.2457636245,13,
LSID_1444,51.8797321219,-5.2444920805,14,
LSID_1444,51.8800629217,-5.2413041619,15,
LSID_1444,51.880085851,-5.2378615304,16,
LSID_1444,51.8806253233,-5.2313314154,17,
LSID_1444,51.880647563,-5.2279032274,18,
LSID_1444,51.880647563,-5.2279032274,19,
LSID_1444,51.8804107969,-5.2247326135,20,
LSID_1444,51.8802854081,-5.2211049542,21,
LSID_1444,51.8797025785,-5.2180840641,22,
LSID_1444,51.8795883319,-5.2170004857,23,
LSID_1444,51.8794468424,-5.2165834646,24,
LSID_1444,51.8789624031,-5.2158803654,25,
LSID_1444,51.8783887366,-5.2148221372,26,
LSID_1444,51.8780248405,-5.2133284147,27,
LSID_1444,51.8771383136,-5.2089056121,28,
LSID_1444,51.8753957741,-5.2042041045,29,
LSID_1444,51.8747015731,-5.2026144253,30,
LSID_1444,51.8745132817,-5.2019326124,31,
LSID_1444,51.8745132817,-5.2019326124,32,
LSID_1444,51.8743431542,-5.2005836775,33,
LSID_1444,51.8744062175,-5.1985974311,34,
LSID_1444,51.8744062175,-5.1985974311,35,
LSID_1444,51.8737430961,-5.195862162,36,
LSID_1444,51.8736055627,-5.1949660356,37,
LSID_1444,51.8735974395,-5.1916234253,38,
LSID_1444,51.8736732727,-5.19114929,39,
LSID_1444,51.8740270728,-5.1903751719,40,
LSID_1444,51.8743903129,-5.1892529707,41,
LSID_1444,51.8753862566,-5.1880157038,42,
LSID_1444,51.8753862566,-5.1880157038,43,
LSID_1444,51.8756462652,-5.1877144246,44,
LSID_1444,51.875761137,-5.1871267747,45,
LSID_1444,51.8763210543,-5.186047484,46,
LSID_1444,51.8772153157,-5.1835822392,47,
LSID_1444,51.8775449955,-5.1820361117,48,
LSID_1444,51.8776095106,-5.1813140789,49,
LSID_1444,51.8776471879,-5.1799216835,50,
LSID_1444,51.8775782566,-5.178812397,51,
LSID_1444,51.8766163733,-5.1731353338,52,
LSID_1444,51.8764944116,-5.1703221702,53,
LSID_1444,51.8763184282,-5.169510554,54,
LSID_1444,51.8757182116,-5.1677536275,55,
LSID_1444,51.8754731381,-5.166501244,56,
LSID_1444,51.8749774868,-5.1625285088,57,
LSID_1444,51.8747257253,-5.1615227309,58,
LSID_1444,51.8744482008,-5.1608057714,59,
LSID_1444,51.8734977396,-5.1590244701,60,
LSID_1444,51.87311012,-5.1580528101,61,
LSID_1444,51.8725397537,-5.1558478267,62,
LSID_1444,51.8715477155,-5.1525962893,63,
LSID_1444,51.8710779747,-5.1506600271,64,
LSID_1444,51.8700378954,-5.1455020228,65,
LSID_1444,51.8700378954,-5.1455020228,66,
LSID_1444,51.8691812646,-5.1415484305,67,
LSID_1444,51.8682798187,-5.1335383718,68,
LSID_1444,51.8676461533,-5.1299784047,69,
LSID_1444,51.8676046452,-5.1295106105,70,
LSID_1444,51.8677331021,-5.1270496949,71,
LSID_1444,51.8676968767,-5.1260447168,72,
LSID_1444,51.8675510934,-5.1254389351,73,
LSID_1444,51.867268331,-5.1249108251,74,
LSID_1444,51.867268331,-5.1249108251,75,
LSID_1444,51.8665601533,-5.1244839683,76,
LSID_1444,51.8659168558,-5.1243231266,77,
LSID_1444,51.8649839645,-5.124229372,78,
LSID_1444,51.8642727003,-5.1239185539,79,
LSID_1444,51.8634580577,-5.1237749035,80,
LSID_1444,51.862145182,-5.1230882832,81,
LSID_1444,51.8619648607,-5.1231048368,82,
LSID_1444,51.8615590601,-5.1234834486,83,
LSID_1444,51.8611024762,-5.1237423222,84,
LSID_1444,51.8602195949,-5.1237973214,85,
LSID_1444,51.8596092362,-5.1240891004,86,
LSID_1444,51.8587431025,-5.1252056191,87,
LSID_1444,51.8586503522,-5.1256494776,88,
LSID_1444,51.8586117836,-5.1270993543,89,
LSID_1444,51.8585216227,-5.1271076228,90,
LSID_1444,51.8581015032,-5.1266717573,91,
LSID_1444,51.8578575675,-5.1267129322,92,
LSID_1444,51.8578575675,-5.1267129322,93,
LSID_1444,51.8574150745,-5.1271179828,94,
LSID_1444,51.8571211313,-5.1270104341,95,
LSID_1444,51.8564819727,-5.1263560386,96,
LSID_1444,51.8552916016,-5.1254600878,97,
LSID_1444,51.854448263,-5.1247044399,98,
LSID_1444,51.8542666726,-5.1244304153,99,
LSID_1444,51.8540443186,-5.1236597498,100,
LSID_1444,51.8538136344,-5.1225254159,101,
LSID_1444,51.8537341688,-5.1197603634,102,
LSID_1444,51.8529021041,-5.1141692566,103,
LSID_1444,51.8531939786,-5.1112992027,104,
LSID_1444,51.8532238014,-5.1074524739,105,
LSID_1444,51.8531223133,-5.1058478712,106,
LSID_1444,51.853292644,-5.1038262864,107,
LSID_1444,51.8531437453,-5.1019715248,108,
LSID_1444,51.8520844588,-5.0950726578,109,
LSID_1444,51.8516815721,-5.0936362432,110,
LSID_1444,51.8512297863,-5.0926902831,111,
LSID_1444,51.8503667126,-5.0913094941,112,
LSID_1444,51.8494963796,-5.0902041884,113,
LSID_1444,51.8494963796,-5.0902041884,114,
LSID_1444,51.8478728246,-5.0886697393,115,
LSID_1444,51.8467270351,-5.0877780273,116,
LSID_1444,51.8462211714,-5.087177044,117,
LSID_1444,51.8462211714,-5.087177044,118,
LSID_1444,51.844106688,-5.0841281098,119,
LSID_1444,51.8433140409,-5.0831445793,120,
LSID_1444,51.8418445297,-5.0815630558,121,
LSID_1444,51.839800787,-5.0799278958,122,
LSID_1444,51.8390151808,-5.0790176133,123,
LSID_1444,51.8380865635,-5.0773861831,124,
LSID_1444,51.834033714,-5.0683120802,125,
LSID_1444,51.8332394292,-5.0660078873,126,
LSID_1444,51.8330273574,-5.0644836957,127,
LSID_1444,51.8330273574,-5.0644836957,128,
LSID_1444,51.832744832,-5.0618659616,129,
LSID_1444,51.832744832,-5.0618659616,130,
LSID_1444,51.8325625795,-5.0605761014,131,
LSID_1444,51.8322493369,-5.0594806026,132,
LSID_1444,51.8315900854,-5.0582019758,133,
LSID_1444,51.8312367601,-5.0572634826,134,
LSID_1444,51.8307446224,-5.0543994466,135,
LSID_1444,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,136,
LSID_1444,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,137,
LSID_1444,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,138,
LSID_1444,51.8338721553,-5.0489494982,139,
LSID_1444,51.8338721553,-5.0489494982,140,
LSID_1444,51.8342557213,-5.0480317961,141,
LSID_1444,51.8342696286,-5.0474955916,142,
LSID_1444,51.8350906952,-5.0480882265,143,
LSID_1444,51.8346234079,-5.0484195836,144,
LSID_1444,51.8340513892,-5.0486277157,145,
LSID_1444,51.8335615846,-5.0494801568,146,
LSID_1444,51.8318868207,-5.0516315264,147,
LSID_1444,51.8303424071,-5.0525722062,148,
LSID_1444,51.8297573624,-5.0498181283,149,
LSID_1444,51.8290831807,-5.0473774491,150,
LSID_1444,51.8287416143,-5.0438996556,151,
LSID_1444,51.8281769661,-5.0406971908,152,
LSID_1444,51.826769802,-5.0359865859,153,
LSID_1444,51.8262939667,-5.0324710118,154,
LSID_1444,51.8255812252,-5.0290702407,155,
LSID_1444,51.8247992565,-5.02695671,156,
LSID_1444,51.8243282096,-5.0260397447,157,
LSID_1444,51.821742848,-5.0220058205,158,
LSID_1444,51.8206047365,-5.0179965969,159,
LSID_1444,51.8197803252,-5.0161273788,160,
LSID_1444,51.8175084836,-5.0121298869,161,
LSID_1444,51.816169157,-5.0099943812,162,
LSID_1444,51.8158199611,-5.0092310134,163,
LSID_1444,51.8157308432,-5.008847777,164,
LSID_1444,51.8157175557,-5.0079617009,165,
LSID_1444,51.8160693764,-5.0054601612,166,
LSID_1444,51.8160671765,-5.0041394757,167,
LSID_1444,51.8154417266,-5.0015148492,168,
LSID_1444,51.8150579401,-5.000342951,169,
LSID_1444,51.8144987398,-4.9993480588,170,
LSID_1444,51.8124063314,-4.9967567936,171,
LSID_1444,51.8099713155,-4.9913717512,172,
LSID_1444,51.8088528793,-4.9897306627,173,
LSID_1444,51.8076703244,-4.9877807317,174,
LSID_1444,51.8071051204,-4.9870179031,175,
LSID_1444,51.8057087908,-4.985692341,176,
LSID_1444,51.8050481173,-4.9847926913,177,
LSID_1444,51.8049606074,-4.9839889784,178,
LSID_1444,51.8046002019,-4.9836604988,179,
LSID_1444,51.8044058269,-4.9831689036,180,
LSID_1444,51.8046002019,-4.9836604988,181,
LSID_1444,51.8046902895,-4.9843628211,182,
LSID_1444,51.8049013652,-4.9845508658,183,
LSID_1444,51.805056948,-4.9844450877,184,
LSID_1444,51.8051242145,-4.98427544,185,
LSID_1444,51.8049985791,-4.9835562543,186,
LSID_1444,51.8059935439,-4.9790809672,187,
LSID_1444,51.8060266196,-4.9770665233,188,
LSID_1444,51.8060962482,-4.9771581633,189,
LSID_1444,51.8062413778,-4.9771097006,190,
LSID_1444,51.8062827985,-4.9768948091,191,
LSID_1444,51.8062459779,-4.9765732016,192,
LSID_1444,51.8061681039,-4.9764520024,193,
LSID_1444,51.8060693365,-4.9764454912,194,
LSID_1444,51.8058304038,-4.9759364665,195,
LSID_1444,51.8049703046,-4.9736745979,196,
LSID_1444,51.8045138498,-4.9721647607,197,
LSID_1444,51.8045127451,-4.9714973385,198,
LSID_1444,51.8049807227,-4.9700628549,199,
LSID_1444,51.8051076794,-4.9689541071,200,
LSID_1444,51.8052494873,-4.9683250877,201,
LSID_1444,51.8054363842,-4.9680472172,202,
LSID_1444,51.8054979414,-4.9677465978,203,
LSID_1444,51.8053436379,-4.9674462984,204,
LSID_1444,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,205,
LSID_1444,51.8049492969,-4.9673913659,206,
LSID_1444,51.803886621,-4.966378548,207,
LSID_1444,51.8028188174,-4.9655685409,208,
LSID_1444,51.8023963952,-4.9648444674,209,
LSID_1444,51.8022613455,-4.9648501071,210,
LSID_1444,51.8021679009,-4.9649890399,211,
LSID_1444,51.8022485519,-4.9653570067,212,
LSID_1444,51.8041644381,-4.9667739939,213,
LSID_1444,51.8048314734,-4.9674271455,214,
LSID_1444,51.805038553,-4.9677744335,215,
LSID_1444,51.8051202925,-4.9680989774,216,
LSID_1444,51.8052890623,-4.9681826111,217,
LSID_1444,51.8054079838,-4.9681033817,218,
LSID_1444,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,219,
LSID_1444,51.8074069281,-4.9669435382,220,
LSID_1444,51.8088127241,-4.9661218621,221,
LSID_1444,51.8088127241,-4.9661218621,222,
LSID_1444,51.8096869298,-4.9653377647,223,
LSID_1444,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,224,
LSID_1444,51.8114413281,-4.9631749724,225,
LSID_1444,51.8048235113,-4.9705892982,226,
LSID_1444,51.8049807227,-4.9700628549,227,
LSID_1444,51.8052494873,-4.9683250877,228,
LSID_1444,51.8054838401,-4.9679487815,229,
LSID_1444,51.8054838401,-4.9679487815,230,
LSID_1444,51.8054398452,-4.9675541767,231,
LSID_1444,51.8053436379,-4.9674462984,232,
LSID_1444,51.8051633278,-4.9674634635,233,
LSID_1444,51.8051633278,-4.9674634635,234,
LSID_1444,51.8049492969,-4.9673913659,235,
LSID_1444,51.803886621,-4.966378548,236,
LSID_1444,51.8028188174,-4.9655685409,237,
LSID_1444,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,238,
LSID_1444,51.8024832606,-4.9649662262,239,
LSID_1444,51.8024832606,-4.9649662262,240,
LSID_1444,51.8023698239,-4.9648282158,241,
LSID_1444,51.8022613455,-4.9648501071,242,
LSID_1444,51.8021642457,-4.9651338681,243,
LSID_1444,51.8031774622,-4.973440469,244,
LSID_1444,51.8028950871,-4.9728706054,245,
LSID_1444,51.8029249557,-4.9727565151,246,
LSID_1444,51.8037753827,-4.9722031955,247,
LSID_1444,51.8032280306,-4.9661031673,248,
LSID_1444,51.8041730513,-4.9667890673,249,
LSID_1444,51.8111526944,-4.962851322,250,
LSID_1444,51.8111025307,-4.9634139074,251,
LSID_1444,51.8109112592,-4.9638656591,252,
LSID_1444,51.8102970863,-4.9646813917,253,
LSID_1444,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,254,
LSID_1444,51.8090239933,-4.9659471256,255,
LSID_1444,51.8077169665,-4.9667753013,256,
LSID_1444,51.8069521292,-4.9671457845,257,
LSID_1444,51.8057484211,-4.9674438865,258,
LSID_1444,51.8053964139,-4.9674932906,259,
LSID_1444,51.8052272777,-4.9674241431,260,
LSID_1444,51.8052272777,-4.9674241431,261,
LSID_1444,51.8050466018,-4.9674557919,262,
LSID_1444,51.8049492969,-4.9673913659,263,
LSID_1444,51.803886621,-4.966378548,264,
LSID_1444,51.8028188174,-4.9655685409,265,
LSID_1444,51.8024975633,-4.9651122346,266,
LSID_1444,51.8024574203,-4.9649210088,267,
LSID_1444,51.8023508749,-4.9637969833,268,
LSID_1444,51.8024995953,-4.9628928085,269,
LSID_1444,51.802273447,-4.9625878328,270,
LSID_1444,51.8022965178,-4.9623862505,271,
LSID_1444,51.8024285812,-4.9617856247,272,
LSID_1444,51.803039519,-4.9600268183,273,
LSID_1444,51.8037197102,-4.9583740535,274,
LSID_1444,51.8036234941,-4.9582661987,275,
LSID_1444,51.802651308,-4.960799253,276,
LSID_638,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,0,
LSID_638,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,1,
LSID_638,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,2,
LSID_638,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,3,
LSID_638,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,4,
LSID_638,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,5,
LSID_638,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,6,
LSID_638,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,7,
LSID_638,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,8,
LSID_638,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,9,
LSID_638,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,10,
LSID_638,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,11,
LSID_638,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,12,
LSID_638,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,13,
LSID_638,52.924430654,-4.0916230114,14,
LSID_638,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,15,
LSID_638,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,16,
LSID_638,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,17,
LSID_638,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,18,
LSID_638,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,19,
LSID_638,52.9264814677,-4.0813371912,20,
LSID_638,52.926555679,-4.0812068519,21,
LSID_638,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,22,
LSID_638,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,23,
LSID_638,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,24,
LSID_638,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,25,
LSID_638,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,26,
LSID_638,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,27,
LSID_638,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,28,
LSID_638,52.9289628422,-4.0679613466,29,
LSID_638,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,30,
LSID_638,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,31,
LSID_638,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,32,
LSID_638,52.9295246188,-4.0666787986,33,
LSID_638,52.9297651717,-4.0662885319,34,
LSID_638,52.9300945231,-4.0659620071,35,
LSID_638,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,36,
LSID_638,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,37,
LSID_638,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,38,
LSID_638,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,39,
LSID_638,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,40,
LSID_638,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,41,
LSID_638,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,42,
LSID_638,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,43,
LSID_638,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,44,
LSID_638,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,45,
LSID_638,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,46,
LSID_638,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,47,
LSID_638,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,48,
LSID_638,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,49,
LSID_638,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,50,
LSID_638,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,51,
LSID_638,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,52,
LSID_638,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,53,
LSID_638,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,54,
LSID_638,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,55,
LSID_638,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,56,
LSID_638,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,57,
LSID_638,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,58,
LSID_638,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,59,
LSID_638,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,60,
LSID_638,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,61,
LSID_638,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,62,
LSID_638,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,63,
LSID_638,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,64,
LSID_638,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,65,
LSID_638,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,66,
LSID_638,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,67,
LSID_638,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,68,
LSID_638,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,69,
LSID_638,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,70,
LSID_638,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,71,
LSID_638,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,72,
LSID_638,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,73,
LSID_638,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,74,
LSID_638,52.9474943947,-3.9980082347,75,
LSID_638,52.9483024736,-3.997003532,76,
LSID_638,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,77,
LSID_638,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,78,
LSID_638,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,79,
LSID_638,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,80,
LSID_638,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,81,
LSID_638,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,82,
LSID_638,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,83,
LSID_638,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,84,
LSID_638,52.9488949422,-3.9906301609,85,
LSID_638,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,86,
LSID_638,52.9479129218,-3.9891412171,87,
LSID_638,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,88,
LSID_638,52.947665565,-3.987805113,89,
LSID_638,52.9479267264,-3.9856290062,90,
LSID_638,52.948107149,-3.9855926173,91,
LSID_638,52.9482294078,-3.9852707478,92,
LSID_638,52.9483068733,-3.9833243538,93,
LSID_638,52.9490154247,-3.979114471,94,
LSID_638,52.9494616948,-3.9776909633,95,
LSID_638,52.9507641465,-3.9745201658,96,
LSID_638,52.9511150878,-3.9734197063,97,
LSID_638,52.9514260382,-3.9720196871,98,
LSID_638,52.9518948082,-3.968691612,99,
LSID_638,52.9521189357,-3.967644865,100,
LSID_638,52.9534922411,-3.9634347153,101,
LSID_638,52.9537629264,-3.9611990621,102,
LSID_638,52.95469089,-3.9572661838,103,
LSID_638,52.9549314944,-3.9557585512,104,
LSID_638,52.9555839739,-3.9554455905,105,
LSID_638,52.956829714,-3.954593651,106,
LSID_638,52.957128214,-3.9539371568,107,
LSID_638,52.9577018556,-3.9529506292,108,
LSID_638,52.9578526909,-3.9525256689,109,
LSID_638,52.9581338139,-3.9507368475,110,
LSID_638,52.958957736,-3.9470964545,111,
LSID_638,52.9595104916,-3.9451857518,112,
LSID_638,52.9595104916,-3.9451857518,113,
LSID_638,52.9597009127,-3.9439883028,114,
LSID_638,52.9605119814,-3.9416722129,115,
LSID_638,52.9605430668,-3.9414204905,116,
LSID_638,52.9604488611,-3.9411333753,117,
LSID_638,52.9603592636,-3.9411144715,118,
LSID_638,52.9594708032,-3.9415659928,119,
LSID_638,52.9591456751,-3.9416556425,120,
LSID_638,52.958994648,-3.9415446534,121,
LSID_638,52.9582064982,-3.9402587114,122,
LSID_638,52.9581397284,-3.938290462,123,
LSID_638,52.9582077074,-3.9374299792,124,
LSID_638,52.9583888356,-3.9367978776,125,
LSID_638,52.9587365362,-3.93642632,126,
LSID_638,52.9589956069,-3.9359763526,127,
LSID_638,52.9589956069,-3.9359763526,128,
LSID_638,52.9590900536,-3.9356976889,129,
LSID_638,52.9591796522,-3.9357165809,130,
LSID_638,52.9592898852,-3.9355726191,131,
LSID_638,52.9602321631,-3.9334706982,132,
LSID_638,52.9613424421,-3.9315399608,133,
LSID_638,52.9613424421,-3.9315399608,134,
LSID_638,52.9622844512,-3.9300036529,135,
LSID_638,52.9628494414,-3.9295374584,136,
LSID_638,52.9628494414,-3.9295374584,137,
LSID_638,52.9638849861,-3.9288837444,138,
LSID_638,52.9673339047,-3.9263270976,139,
LSID_638,52.9679226977,-3.9260554528,140,
LSID_638,52.9683279483,-3.9260139081,141,
LSID_638,52.9690447487,-3.9261649225,142,
LSID_638,52.9705925428,-3.927186891,143,
LSID_638,52.9715123548,-3.9275703627,144,
LSID_638,52.9735446958,-3.9275416847,145,
LSID_638,52.9745849212,-3.9277071439,146,
LSID_638,52.9752293625,-3.9278847774,147,
LSID_638,52.9757354192,-3.9282796692,148,
LSID_638,52.97636613,-3.9298567946,149,
LSID_638,52.9768610197,-3.9303852752,150,
LSID_638,52.9772269494,-3.9305505396,151,
LSID_638,52.9779983721,-3.9306594146,152,
LSID_638,52.9786461938,-3.9306287231,153,
LSID_638,52.9798954279,-3.9301034992,154,
LSID_638,52.981545318,-3.9298195506,155,
LSID_638,52.981545318,-3.9298195506,156,
LSID_638,52.983562588,-3.9296115471,157,
LSID_638,52.9849378781,-3.9296281669,158,
LSID_638,52.9849378781,-3.9296281669,159,
LSID_638,52.9858401538,-3.9294300281,160,
LSID_638,52.9871520293,-3.9289223778,161,
LSID_638,52.9871520293,-3.9289223778,162,
LSID_638,52.9876271748,-3.9284519063,163,
LSID_638,52.9883256644,-3.9275146167,164,
LSID_638,52.9886697158,-3.9273660536,165,
LSID_638,52.989019371,-3.9274263228,166,
LSID_638,52.9898865284,-3.9282844024,167,
LSID_638,52.9905975238,-3.9287928675,168,
LSID_638,52.9905975238,-3.9287928675,169,
LSID_638,52.9909620046,-3.9290475068,170,
LSID_638,52.9915644211,-3.9290445626,171,
LSID_638,52.9918951402,-3.9291636054,172,
LSID_638,52.9924980807,-3.9296821908,173,
LSID_638,52.9924980807,-3.9296821908,174,
LSID_638,52.9929859184,-3.9300913543,175,
LSID_638,52.9936884386,-3.9311210276,176,
LSID_638,52.9940522179,-3.9319717009,177,
LSID_638,52.9941185229,-3.9323173774,178,
LSID_638,52.9941185229,-3.9323173774,179,
LSID_638,52.9941780883,-3.9341826268,180,
LSID_638,52.9945073637,-3.9349423879,181,
LSID_638,52.9947608814,-3.9359371862,182,
LSID_638,52.9944865093,-3.9362229263,183,
LSID_638,52.9946848934,-3.9367384345,184,
LSID_639,52.9946848934,-3.9367384345,0,
LSID_639,52.994759192,-3.9365927511,1,
LSID_639,52.9946144688,-3.9360945447,2,
LSID_639,52.9947608814,-3.9359371862,3,
LSID_639,52.9945073637,-3.9349423879,4,
LSID_639,52.9941780883,-3.9341826268,5,
LSID_639,52.9941177967,-3.932362047,6,
LSID_639,52.9941177967,-3.932362047,7,
LSID_639,52.9940522179,-3.9319717009,8,
LSID_639,52.9936884386,-3.9311210276,9,
LSID_639,52.9929859184,-3.9300913543,10,
LSID_639,52.9923650118,-3.9295719559,11,
LSID_639,52.9923650118,-3.9295719559,12,
LSID_639,52.9918951402,-3.9291636054,13,
LSID_639,52.9915644211,-3.9290445626,14,
LSID_639,52.9909620046,-3.9290475068,15,
LSID_639,52.9898865284,-3.9282844024,16,
LSID_639,52.9898865284,-3.9282844024,17,
LSID_639,52.989019371,-3.9274263228,18,
LSID_639,52.9886697158,-3.9273660536,19,
LSID_639,52.9883256644,-3.9275146167,20,
LSID_639,52.9876269332,-3.928466794,21,
LSID_639,52.9876269332,-3.928466794,22,
LSID_639,52.9870704476,-3.9289634365,23,
LSID_639,52.9858401538,-3.9294300281,24,
LSID_639,52.985091091,-3.9296052024,25,
LSID_639,52.985091091,-3.9296052024,26,
LSID_639,52.983193757,-3.9296248988,27,
LSID_639,52.9812209239,-3.9298646739,28,
LSID_639,52.9812209239,-3.9298646739,29,
LSID_639,52.9798954279,-3.9301034992,30,
LSID_639,52.9786461938,-3.9306287231,31,
LSID_639,52.9779983721,-3.9306594146,32,
LSID_639,52.9772269494,-3.9305505396,33,
LSID_639,52.9768610197,-3.9303852752,34,
LSID_639,52.97636613,-3.9298567946,35,
LSID_639,52.9757354192,-3.9282796692,36,
LSID_639,52.9752293625,-3.9278847774,37,
LSID_639,52.9745849212,-3.9277071439,38,
LSID_639,52.9735446958,-3.9275416847,39,
LSID_639,52.9715123548,-3.9275703627,40,
LSID_639,52.9705925428,-3.927186891,41,
LSID_639,52.9690447487,-3.9261649225,42,
LSID_639,52.9683279483,-3.9260139081,43,
LSID_639,52.9679226977,-3.9260554528,44,
LSID_639,52.9673339047,-3.9263270976,45,
LSID_639,52.9638849861,-3.9288837444,46,
LSID_639,52.9624675171,-3.9298033521,47,
LSID_639,52.9624675171,-3.9298033521,48,
LSID_639,52.9619159009,-3.9305530375,49,
LSID_639,52.9611479701,-3.931888634,50,
LSID_639,52.9611479701,-3.931888634,51,
LSID_639,52.9602321631,-3.9334706982,52,
LSID_639,52.9592898852,-3.9355726191,53,
LSID_639,52.9591796522,-3.9357165809,54,
LSID_639,52.9590900536,-3.9356976889,55,
LSID_639,52.9589579735,-3.9360788911,56,
LSID_639,52.9589579735,-3.9360788911,57,
LSID_639,52.9583888356,-3.9367978776,58,
LSID_639,52.9582077074,-3.9374299792,59,
LSID_639,52.9581397284,-3.938290462,60,
LSID_639,52.9582064982,-3.9402587114,61,
LSID_639,52.958994648,-3.9415446534,62,
LSID_639,52.9591456751,-3.9416556425,63,
LSID_639,52.9594708032,-3.9415659928,64,
LSID_639,52.9603592636,-3.9411144715,65,
LSID_639,52.9604488611,-3.9411333753,66,
LSID_639,52.9605430668,-3.9414204905,67,
LSID_639,52.9605119814,-3.9416722129,68,
LSID_639,52.9597009127,-3.9439883028,69,
LSID_639,52.9595202063,-3.9451415216,70,
LSID_639,52.9595202063,-3.9451415216,71,
LSID_639,52.958957736,-3.9470964545,72,
LSID_639,52.9581338139,-3.9507368475,73,
LSID_639,52.9578526909,-3.9525256689,74,
LSID_639,52.9577018556,-3.9529506292,75,
LSID_639,52.957128214,-3.9539371568,76,
LSID_639,52.956829714,-3.954593651,77,
LSID_639,52.9555839739,-3.9554455905,78,
LSID_639,52.9549314944,-3.9557585512,79,
LSID_639,52.95469089,-3.9572661838,80,
LSID_639,52.9537629264,-3.9611990621,81,
LSID_639,52.9534922411,-3.9634347153,82,
LSID_639,52.9521189357,-3.967644865,83,
LSID_639,52.9518948082,-3.968691612,84,
LSID_639,52.9514260382,-3.9720196871,85,
LSID_639,52.9511150878,-3.9734197063,86,
LSID_639,52.9507641465,-3.9745201658,87,
LSID_639,52.9494616948,-3.9776909633,88,
LSID_639,52.9490154247,-3.979114471,89,
LSID_639,52.9483068733,-3.9833243538,90,
LSID_639,52.9482294078,-3.9852707478,91,
LSID_639,52.948107149,-3.9855926173,92,
LSID_639,52.9479267264,-3.9856290062,93,
LSID_639,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,94,
LSID_639,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,95,
LSID_639,52.947665565,-3.987805113,96,
LSID_639,52.9478095985,-3.9888685468,97,
LSID_639,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,98,
LSID_639,52.949017226,-3.9908441721,99,
LSID_639,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,100,
LSID_639,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,101,
LSID_639,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,102,
LSID_639,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,103,
LSID_639,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,104,
LSID_639,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,105,
LSID_639,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,106,
LSID_639,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,107,
LSID_639,52.9484709319,-3.9966093954,108,
LSID_639,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,109,
LSID_639,52.9469456109,-3.9985634364,110,
LSID_639,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,111,
LSID_639,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,112,
LSID_639,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,113,
LSID_639,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,114,
LSID_639,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,115,
LSID_639,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,116,
LSID_639,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,117,
LSID_639,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,118,
LSID_639,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,119,
LSID_639,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,120,
LSID_639,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,121,
LSID_639,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,122,
LSID_639,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,123,
LSID_639,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,124,
LSID_639,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,125,
LSID_639,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,126,
LSID_639,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,127,
LSID_639,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,128,
LSID_639,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,129,
LSID_639,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,130,
LSID_639,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,131,
LSID_639,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,132,
LSID_639,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,133,
LSID_639,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,134,
LSID_639,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,135,
LSID_639,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,136,
LSID_639,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,137,
LSID_639,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,138,
LSID_639,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,139,
LSID_639,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,140,
LSID_639,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,141,
LSID_639,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,142,
LSID_639,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,143,
LSID_639,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,144,
LSID_639,52.9332041323,-4.0608574952,145,
LSID_639,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,146,
LSID_639,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,147,
LSID_639,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,148,
LSID_639,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,149,
LSID_639,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,150,
LSID_639,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,151,
LSID_639,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,152,
LSID_639,52.9297466875,-4.066317409,153,
LSID_639,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,154,
LSID_639,52.9288755198,-4.0683291477,155,
LSID_639,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,156,
LSID_639,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,157,
LSID_639,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,158,
LSID_639,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,159,
LSID_639,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,160,
LSID_639,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,161,
LSID_639,52.9262541527,-4.0809692175,162,
LSID_639,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,163,
LSID_639,52.9262860437,-4.0817146346,164,
LSID_639,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,165,
LSID_639,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,166,
LSID_639,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,167,
LSID_639,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,168,
LSID_639,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,169,
LSID_639,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,170,
LSID_639,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,171,
LSID_639,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,172,
LSID_639,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,173,
LSID_639,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,174,
LSID_639,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,175,
LSID_639,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,176,
LSID_639,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,177,
LSID_639,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,178,
LSID_639,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,179,
LSID_639,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,180,
LSID_639,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,181,
LSID_639,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,182,
LSID_639,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,183,
LSID_639,52.9278109884,-4.1330883166,184,
LSID_639,52.9278848933,-4.1334787906,185,
LSID_639,52.9291107618,-4.1338069164,186,
LSID_639,52.9291107618,-4.1338069164,187,
LSID_639,52.9308298941,-4.1342039753,188,
LSID_639,52.9308298941,-4.1342039753,189,
LSID_639,52.931609013,-4.134376238,190,
LSID_639,52.9329781729,-4.1342353091,191,
LSID_639,52.9329781729,-4.1342353091,192,
LSID_639,52.9343576511,-4.1340204772,193,
LSID_639,52.9348574946,-4.1342236483,194,
LSID_639,52.9352853712,-4.1349292345,195,
LSID_639,52.9357311018,-4.1361416724,196,
LSID_639,52.9361287282,-4.1385273844,197,
LSID_639,52.9363903058,-4.1384807613,198,
LSID_639,52.9367382332,-4.1386318559,199,
LSID_639,52.9379116888,-4.1403713949,200,
LSID_639,52.9382395038,-4.1406405734,201,
LSID_639,52.9382395038,-4.1406405734,202,
LSID_639,52.9392319277,-4.1414485772,203,
LSID_639,52.9392319277,-4.1414485772,204,
LSID_639,52.9396392462,-4.1417961126,205,
LSID_639,52.939328726,-4.1430606556,206,
LSID_639,52.9392424741,-4.1453482741,207,
LSID_639,52.9392424741,-4.1453482741,208,
LSID_639,52.9391260032,-4.1478129753,209,
LSID_639,52.9389350503,-4.1484285695,210,
LSID_639,52.9386890146,-4.1486098448,211,
LSID_639,52.9386733068,-4.1489811206,212,
LSID_639,52.9387786807,-4.1491202839,213,
LSID_639,52.9389588773,-4.1490994524,214,
LSID_639,52.9393754247,-4.1494326331,215,
LSID_639,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,216,
LSID_639,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,217,
LSID_639,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,218,
LSID_639,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,219,
LSID_639,52.9414692024,-4.1534656016,220,
LSID_639,52.9416248771,-4.1533096203,221,
LSID_639,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,222,
LSID_639,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,223,
LSID_640,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,0,
LSID_640,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,1,
LSID_640,52.9409726028,-4.1501071467,2,
LSID_640,52.9408931023,-4.1500287888,3,
LSID_640,52.9408463036,-4.1501306481,4,
LSID_640,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,5,
LSID_640,52.9412194735,-4.1513695679,6,
LSID_640,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,7,
LSID_640,52.9416248771,-4.1533096203,8,
LSID_640,52.9414692024,-4.1534656016,9,
LSID_640,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,10,
LSID_640,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,11,
LSID_640,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,12,
LSID_640,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,13,
LSID_640,52.9397495799,-4.1501208991,14,
LSID_640,52.939044028,-4.1488655569,15,
LSID_640,52.9392440855,-4.1452590597,16,
LSID_640,52.9392440855,-4.1452590597,17,
LSID_640,52.939328726,-4.1430606556,18,
LSID_640,52.9396873784,-4.1416199006,19,
LSID_640,52.9392515021,-4.14136025,20,
LSID_640,52.9392515021,-4.14136025,21,
LSID_640,52.938070703,-4.140528065,22,
LSID_640,52.93742968,-4.139677921,23,
LSID_640,52.93742968,-4.139677921,24,
LSID_640,52.9367382332,-4.1386318559,25,
LSID_640,52.9363903058,-4.1384807613,26,
LSID_640,52.9361287282,-4.1385273844,27,
LSID_640,52.9357311018,-4.1361416724,28,
LSID_640,52.9352853712,-4.1349292345,29,
LSID_640,52.9347529041,-4.1340399307,30,
LSID_640,52.9346362233,-4.1335282426,31,
LSID_640,52.9345289611,-4.1334932032,32,
LSID_640,52.9344380626,-4.1335482532,33,
LSID_640,52.9342784067,-4.1339272933,34,
LSID_640,52.9340773075,-4.1341108434,35,
LSID_640,52.9319781185,-4.1343497663,36,
LSID_640,52.9319781185,-4.1343497663,37,
LSID_640,52.9315281657,-4.1343722587,38,
LSID_640,52.9299168307,-4.1339804904,39,
LSID_640,52.9299168307,-4.1339804904,40,
LSID_640,52.9297366359,-4.1340013815,41,
LSID_640,52.9284122219,-4.133653518,42,
LSID_640,52.9284122219,-4.133653518,43,
LSID_640,52.9281884472,-4.1335978732,44,
LSID_640,52.9278973477,-4.1332859837,45,
LSID_640,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,46,
LSID_640,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,47,
LSID_640,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,48,
LSID_640,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,49,
LSID_640,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,50,
LSID_640,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,51,
LSID_640,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,52,
LSID_640,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,53,
LSID_640,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,54,
LSID_640,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,55,
LSID_640,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,56,
LSID_640,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,57,
LSID_640,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,58,
LSID_640,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,59,
LSID_640,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,60,
LSID_640,52.924430654,-4.0916230114,61,
LSID_640,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,62,
LSID_640,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,63,
LSID_640,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,64,
LSID_640,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,65,
LSID_640,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,66,
LSID_640,52.9264814677,-4.0813371912,67,
LSID_640,52.926555679,-4.0812068519,68,
LSID_640,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,69,
LSID_640,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,70,
LSID_640,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,71,
LSID_640,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,72,
LSID_640,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,73,
LSID_640,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,74,
LSID_640,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,75,
LSID_640,52.9289628422,-4.0679613466,76,
LSID_640,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,77,
LSID_640,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,78,
LSID_640,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,79,
LSID_640,52.9295246188,-4.0666787986,80,
LSID_640,52.9297651717,-4.0662885319,81,
LSID_640,52.9300945231,-4.0659620071,82,
LSID_640,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,83,
LSID_640,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,84,
LSID_640,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,85,
LSID_640,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,86,
LSID_640,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,87,
LSID_640,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,88,
LSID_640,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,89,
LSID_640,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,90,
LSID_640,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,91,
LSID_640,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,92,
LSID_640,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,93,
LSID_640,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,94,
LSID_640,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,95,
LSID_640,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,96,
LSID_640,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,97,
LSID_640,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,98,
LSID_640,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,99,
LSID_640,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,100,
LSID_640,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,101,
LSID_640,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,102,
LSID_640,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,103,
LSID_640,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,104,
LSID_640,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,105,
LSID_640,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,106,
LSID_640,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,107,
LSID_640,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,108,
LSID_640,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,109,
LSID_640,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,110,
LSID_640,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,111,
LSID_640,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,112,
LSID_640,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,113,
LSID_640,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,114,
LSID_640,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,115,
LSID_640,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,116,
LSID_640,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,117,
LSID_640,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,118,
LSID_640,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,119,
LSID_640,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,120,
LSID_640,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,121,
LSID_640,52.9474943947,-3.9980082347,122,
LSID_640,52.9483024736,-3.997003532,123,
LSID_640,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,124,
LSID_640,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,125,
LSID_640,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,126,
LSID_640,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,127,
LSID_640,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,128,
LSID_640,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,129,
LSID_640,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,130,
LSID_640,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,131,
LSID_640,52.9488949422,-3.9906301609,132,
LSID_640,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,133,
LSID_640,52.9479129218,-3.9891412171,134,
LSID_640,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,135,
LSID_640,52.947665565,-3.987805113,136,
LSID_640,52.9479267264,-3.9856290062,137,
LSID_640,52.948107149,-3.9855926173,138,
LSID_640,52.9482294078,-3.9852707478,139,
LSID_640,52.9483068733,-3.9833243538,140,
LSID_640,52.9490154247,-3.979114471,141,
LSID_640,52.9494616948,-3.9776909633,142,
LSID_640,52.9507641465,-3.9745201658,143,
LSID_640,52.9511150878,-3.9734197063,144,
LSID_640,52.9514260382,-3.9720196871,145,
LSID_640,52.9518948082,-3.968691612,146,
LSID_640,52.9521189357,-3.967644865,147,
LSID_640,52.9534922411,-3.9634347153,148,
LSID_640,52.9537629264,-3.9611990621,149,
LSID_640,52.95469089,-3.9572661838,150,
LSID_640,52.9549314944,-3.9557585512,151,
LSID_640,52.9555839739,-3.9554455905,152,
LSID_640,52.956829714,-3.954593651,153,
LSID_640,52.957128214,-3.9539371568,154,
LSID_640,52.9577018556,-3.9529506292,155,
LSID_640,52.9578526909,-3.9525256689,156,
LSID_640,52.9581338139,-3.9507368475,157,
LSID_640,52.958957736,-3.9470964545,158,
LSID_640,52.9595104916,-3.9451857518,159,
LSID_640,52.9595104916,-3.9451857518,160,
LSID_640,52.9597009127,-3.9439883028,161,
LSID_640,52.9605119814,-3.9416722129,162,
LSID_640,52.9605430668,-3.9414204905,163,
LSID_640,52.9604488611,-3.9411333753,164,
LSID_640,52.9603592636,-3.9411144715,165,
LSID_640,52.9594708032,-3.9415659928,166,
LSID_640,52.9591456751,-3.9416556425,167,
LSID_640,52.958994648,-3.9415446534,168,
LSID_640,52.9582064982,-3.9402587114,169,
LSID_640,52.9581397284,-3.938290462,170,
LSID_640,52.9582077074,-3.9374299792,171,
LSID_640,52.9583888356,-3.9367978776,172,
LSID_640,52.9587365362,-3.93642632,173,
LSID_640,52.9589956069,-3.9359763526,174,
LSID_640,52.9589956069,-3.9359763526,175,
LSID_640,52.9590900536,-3.9356976889,176,
LSID_640,52.9591796522,-3.9357165809,177,
LSID_640,52.9592898852,-3.9355726191,178,
LSID_640,52.9602321631,-3.9334706982,179,
LSID_640,52.9613424421,-3.9315399608,180,
LSID_640,52.9613424421,-3.9315399608,181,
LSID_640,52.9622844512,-3.9300036529,182,
LSID_640,52.9628494414,-3.9295374584,183,
LSID_640,52.9628494414,-3.9295374584,184,
LSID_640,52.9638849861,-3.9288837444,185,
LSID_640,52.9673339047,-3.9263270976,186,
LSID_640,52.9679226977,-3.9260554528,187,
LSID_640,52.9683279483,-3.9260139081,188,
LSID_640,52.9690447487,-3.9261649225,189,
LSID_640,52.9705925428,-3.927186891,190,
LSID_640,52.9715123548,-3.9275703627,191,
LSID_640,52.9735446958,-3.9275416847,192,
LSID_640,52.9745849212,-3.9277071439,193,
LSID_640,52.9752293625,-3.9278847774,194,
LSID_640,52.9757354192,-3.9282796692,195,
LSID_640,52.97636613,-3.9298567946,196,
LSID_640,52.9768610197,-3.9303852752,197,
LSID_640,52.9772269494,-3.9305505396,198,
LSID_640,52.9779983721,-3.9306594146,199,
LSID_640,52.9786461938,-3.9306287231,200,
LSID_640,52.9798954279,-3.9301034992,201,
LSID_640,52.981545318,-3.9298195506,202,
LSID_640,52.981545318,-3.9298195506,203,
LSID_640,52.983562588,-3.9296115471,204,
LSID_640,52.9849378781,-3.9296281669,205,
LSID_640,52.9849378781,-3.9296281669,206,
LSID_640,52.9858401538,-3.9294300281,207,
LSID_640,52.9871520293,-3.9289223778,208,
LSID_640,52.9871520293,-3.9289223778,209,
LSID_640,52.9876271748,-3.9284519063,210,
LSID_640,52.9883256644,-3.9275146167,211,
LSID_640,52.9886697158,-3.9273660536,212,
LSID_640,52.989019371,-3.9274263228,213,
LSID_640,52.9898865284,-3.9282844024,214,
LSID_640,52.9905975238,-3.9287928675,215,
LSID_640,52.9905975238,-3.9287928675,216,
LSID_640,52.9909620046,-3.9290475068,217,
LSID_640,52.9915644211,-3.9290445626,218,
LSID_640,52.9918951402,-3.9291636054,219,
LSID_640,52.9924980807,-3.9296821908,220,
LSID_640,52.9924980807,-3.9296821908,221,
LSID_640,52.9929859184,-3.9300913543,222,
LSID_640,52.9936884386,-3.9311210276,223,
LSID_640,52.9940522179,-3.9319717009,224,
LSID_640,52.9941185229,-3.9323173774,225,
LSID_640,52.9941185229,-3.9323173774,226,
LSID_640,52.9941780883,-3.9341826268,227,
LSID_640,52.9945073637,-3.9349423879,228,
LSID_640,52.9947608814,-3.9359371862,229,
LSID_640,52.9944865093,-3.9362229263,230,
LSID_640,52.9946848934,-3.9367384345,231,
LSID_641,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,0,
LSID_641,52.9278109884,-4.1330883166,1,
LSID_641,52.9278848933,-4.1334787906,2,
LSID_641,52.9291107618,-4.1338069164,3,
LSID_641,52.9291107618,-4.1338069164,4,
LSID_641,52.9308298941,-4.1342039753,5,
LSID_641,52.9308298941,-4.1342039753,6,
LSID_641,52.931609013,-4.134376238,7,
LSID_641,52.9329781729,-4.1342353091,8,
LSID_641,52.9329781729,-4.1342353091,9,
LSID_641,52.9343576511,-4.1340204772,10,
LSID_641,52.9348574946,-4.1342236483,11,
LSID_641,52.9352853712,-4.1349292345,12,
LSID_641,52.9357311018,-4.1361416724,13,
LSID_641,52.9361287282,-4.1385273844,14,
LSID_641,52.9363903058,-4.1384807613,15,
LSID_641,52.9367382332,-4.1386318559,16,
LSID_641,52.9379116888,-4.1403713949,17,
LSID_641,52.9382395038,-4.1406405734,18,
LSID_641,52.9382395038,-4.1406405734,19,
LSID_641,52.9392319277,-4.1414485772,20,
LSID_641,52.9392319277,-4.1414485772,21,
LSID_641,52.9396392462,-4.1417961126,22,
LSID_641,52.939328726,-4.1430606556,23,
LSID_641,52.9392424741,-4.1453482741,24,
LSID_641,52.9392424741,-4.1453482741,25,
LSID_641,52.9391260032,-4.1478129753,26,
LSID_641,52.9389350503,-4.1484285695,27,
LSID_641,52.9386890146,-4.1486098448,28,
LSID_641,52.9386733068,-4.1489811206,29,
LSID_641,52.9387786807,-4.1491202839,30,
LSID_641,52.9389588773,-4.1490994524,31,
LSID_641,52.9393754247,-4.1494326331,32,
LSID_641,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,33,
LSID_641,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,34,
LSID_641,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,35,
LSID_641,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,36,
LSID_641,52.9414692024,-4.1534656016,37,
LSID_641,52.9416248771,-4.1533096203,38,
LSID_641,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,39,
LSID_641,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,40,
LSID_641,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,41,
LSID_641,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,42,
LSID_641,52.9409726028,-4.1501071467,43,
LSID_641,52.9408931023,-4.1500287888,44,
LSID_641,52.9408463036,-4.1501306481,45,
LSID_641,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,46,
LSID_641,52.9412194735,-4.1513695679,47,
LSID_641,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,48,
LSID_641,52.9415598402,-4.1534254549,49,
LSID_641,52.9414245575,-4.1534485006,50,
LSID_641,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,51,
LSID_641,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,52,
LSID_641,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,53,
LSID_641,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,54,
LSID_641,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,55,
LSID_641,52.9418595737,-4.155241222,56,
LSID_641,52.9418595737,-4.155241222,57,
LSID_641,52.9421749384,-4.1561945559,58,
LSID_641,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,59,
LSID_641,52.9429958285,-4.1595098,60,
LSID_641,52.9429958285,-4.1595098,61,
LSID_641,52.9433890287,-4.1606307926,62,
LSID_641,52.943504238,-4.1612170062,63,
LSID_641,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,64,
LSID_641,52.9432547136,-4.1650445803,65,
LSID_641,52.9432438704,-4.16563939,66,
LSID_641,52.9431603481,-4.1662752185,67,
LSID_641,52.9427540413,-4.1678474598,68,
LSID_641,52.9427352871,-4.1683823321,69,
LSID_641,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,70,
LSID_641,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,71,
LSID_641,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,72,
LSID_641,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,73,
LSID_641,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,74,
LSID_641,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,75,
LSID_641,52.9453212032,-4.1808509736,76,
LSID_641,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,77,
LSID_641,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,78,
LSID_641,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,79,
LSID_641,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,80,
LSID_641,52.9485043692,-4.1964475842,81,
LSID_641,52.9498917834,-4.1992123016,82,
LSID_641,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,83,
LSID_641,52.9604146758,-4.216929346,84,
LSID_641,52.9639482022,-4.2255832191,85,
LSID_641,52.9643183389,-4.2269424468,86,
LSID_641,52.9644627292,-4.2278731285,87,
LSID_641,52.9644627292,-4.2278731285,88,
LSID_641,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,89,
LSID_641,52.9645643453,-4.2306034612,90,
LSID_641,52.9649396507,-4.2307270309,91,
LSID_641,52.9649396507,-4.2307270309,92,
LSID_641,52.9661821744,-4.2325482702,93,
LSID_641,52.968043613,-4.2344462272,94,
LSID_641,52.9696214577,-4.2351680466,95,
LSID_641,52.9710331344,-4.2361196364,96,
LSID_641,52.9717158133,-4.2366314933,97,
LSID_641,52.9721346396,-4.2373084607,98,
LSID_641,52.9721346396,-4.2373084607,99,
LSID_641,52.9726640657,-4.2383188284,100,
LSID_641,52.9735906687,-4.239245503,101,
LSID_641,52.9735906687,-4.239245503,102,
LSID_641,52.9736917256,-4.2396081966,103,
LSID_641,52.9732204422,-4.24028385,104,
LSID_641,52.9727157527,-4.2413003248,105,
LSID_641,52.9725596848,-4.2414709747,106,
LSID_641,52.9722402505,-4.2417225292,107,
LSID_641,52.9720780073,-4.241743917,108,
LSID_641,52.971566015,-4.241717409,109,
LSID_641,52.9711368287,-4.2415909338,110,
LSID_641,52.9711368287,-4.2415909338,111,
LSID_641,52.9701692642,-4.2414068055,112,
LSID_641,52.9699155135,-4.2415128159,113,
LSID_641,52.9695595884,-4.2417922522,114,
LSID_641,52.9693111697,-4.2420921434,115,
LSID_641,52.9689687091,-4.2430871249,116,
LSID_641,52.9681470746,-4.2446976394,117,
LSID_641,52.9676746534,-4.244956107,118,
LSID_641,52.9669650512,-4.2449193214,119,
LSID_641,52.9659309303,-4.2458783581,120,
LSID_641,52.9674065937,-4.2581517054,121,
LSID_641,52.9674065937,-4.2581517054,122,
LSID_641,52.968125528,-4.2595890993,123,
LSID_641,52.9685725837,-4.2601932443,124,
LSID_641,52.9692450408,-4.2607644912,125,
LSID_641,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,126,
LSID_641,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,127,
LSID_641,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,128,
LSID_641,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,129,
LSID_641,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,130,
LSID_641,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,131,
LSID_641,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,132,
LSID_641,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,133,
LSID_641,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,134,
LSID_641,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,135,
LSID_641,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,136,
LSID_641,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,137,
LSID_641,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,138,
LSID_641,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,139,
LSID_641,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,140,
LSID_641,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,141,
LSID_641,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,142,
LSID_641,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,143,
LSID_641,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,144,
LSID_641,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,145,
LSID_641,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,146,
LSID_641,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,147,
LSID_641,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,148,
LSID_641,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,149,
LSID_641,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,150,
LSID_641,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,151,
LSID_641,53.0097630803,-4.2831261416,152,
LSID_641,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,153,
LSID_641,53.0168134178,-4.2849298128,154,
LSID_641,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,155,
LSID_641,53.0226008817,-4.2860111825,156,
LSID_641,53.0234214927,-4.2863528248,157,
LSID_641,53.0246935908,-4.2870613512,158,
LSID_641,53.0250621253,-4.2856641874,159,
LSID_641,53.0249512319,-4.2834811328,160,
LSID_641,53.0248548932,-4.2828795535,161,
LSID_641,53.0248745108,-4.2813893677,162,
LSID_641,53.0254841427,-4.2814812022,163,
LSID_641,53.0257008541,-4.2814329938,164,
LSID_641,53.0257008541,-4.2814329938,165,
LSID_641,53.0261334193,-4.2813812683,166,
LSID_641,53.0273964488,-4.2816269097,167,
LSID_641,53.027635531,-4.2818184922,168,
LSID_641,53.0283711394,-4.2828416255,169,
LSID_641,53.0288753867,-4.2832709343,170,
LSID_641,53.0295439927,-4.284037045,171,
LSID_641,53.0295439927,-4.284037045,172,
LSID_641,53.0312903485,-4.2857997856,173,
LSID_641,53.0316290844,-4.2859519385,174,
LSID_641,53.032542665,-4.2861345127,175,
LSID_641,53.0334344569,-4.2860474687,176,
LSID_641,53.0336830863,-4.2862097784,177,
LSID_641,53.0339259838,-4.2866700938,178,
LSID_641,53.0344527658,-4.2868620491,179,
LSID_641,53.0345726839,-4.286704326,180,
LSID_641,53.0345726839,-4.286704326,181,
LSID_641,53.0351800061,-4.2855133801,182,
LSID_641,53.0353722476,-4.2848672536,183,
LSID_641,53.0357105935,-4.2845719148,184,
LSID_641,53.0359177512,-4.2845530388,185,
LSID_641,53.036337326,-4.284709475,186,
LSID_641,53.0369122748,-4.2852022937,187,
LSID_641,53.0376684772,-4.2851528011,188,
LSID_641,53.0381944021,-4.2853894611,189,
LSID_641,53.0383473816,-4.2853826386,190,
LSID_641,53.041074612,-4.2838263198,191,
LSID_641,53.041074612,-4.2838263198,192,
LSID_641,53.0421557726,-4.2832420116,193,
LSID_641,53.0433659369,-4.2829628661,194,
LSID_641,53.0433659369,-4.2829628661,195,
LSID_641,53.0439717342,-4.2827860287,196,
LSID_641,53.0444698061,-4.2816635958,197,
LSID_641,53.0446989311,-4.2814369971,198,
LSID_641,53.0466336003,-4.2818226907,199,
LSID_641,53.0466336003,-4.2818226907,200,
LSID_641,53.0476022214,-4.2819484792,201,
LSID_641,53.0500361571,-4.2825545903,202,
LSID_641,53.0500361571,-4.2825545903,203,
LSID_641,53.0506805681,-4.282708029,204,
LSID_641,53.0507122032,-4.2829335189,205,
LSID_641,53.0508449289,-4.2830449857,206,
LSID_641,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,207,
LSID_641,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,208,
LSID_641,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,209,
LSID_641,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,210,
LSID_641,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,211,
LSID_641,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,212,
LSID_641,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,213,
LSID_641,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,214,
LSID_641,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,215,
LSID_641,53.0573371089,-4.2820751039,216,
LSID_641,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,217,
LSID_641,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,218,
LSID_641,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,219,
LSID_641,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,220,
LSID_641,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,221,
LSID_641,53.0627910563,-4.278512775,222,
LSID_641,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,223,
LSID_641,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,224,
LSID_641,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,225,
LSID_641,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,226,
LSID_641,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,227,
LSID_641,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,228,
LSID_641,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,229,
LSID_641,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,230,
LSID_641,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,231,
LSID_641,53.0698829662,-4.2833059235,232,
LSID_641,53.0698685441,-4.2835887881,233,
LSID_641,53.0700444596,-4.2837921614,234,
LSID_641,53.0701814792,-4.2836799915,235,
LSID_641,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,236,
LSID_641,53.0703842354,-4.2834220209,237,
LSID_641,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,238,
LSID_641,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,239,
LSID_641,53.0788255838,-4.2830178541,240,
LSID_641,53.0788948621,-4.2831558995,241,
LSID_641,53.0790287316,-4.2832077792,242,
LSID_641,53.0791755916,-4.2830513129,243,
LSID_641,53.0792068318,-4.2828290014,244,
LSID_641,53.0790540314,-4.2823580539,245,
LSID_641,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,246,
LSID_641,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,247,
LSID_641,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,248,
LSID_641,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,249,
LSID_641,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,250,
LSID_641,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,251,
LSID_641,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,252,
LSID_641,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,253,
LSID_641,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,254,
LSID_641,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,255,
LSID_641,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,256,
LSID_641,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,257,
LSID_641,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,258,
LSID_641,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,259,
LSID_641,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,260,
LSID_641,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,261,
LSID_641,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,262,
LSID_641,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,263,
LSID_641,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,264,
LSID_641,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,265,
LSID_641,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,266,
LSID_641,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,267,
LSID_641,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,268,
LSID_641,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,269,
LSID_641,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,270,
LSID_641,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,271,
LSID_641,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,272,
LSID_641,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,273,
LSID_641,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,274,
LSID_641,53.0993859493,-4.2779673584,275,
LSID_641,53.0996467102,-4.2779662035,276,
LSID_641,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,277,
LSID_641,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,278,
LSID_641,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,279,
LSID_641,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,280,
LSID_641,53.102563212,-4.2749682279,281,
LSID_641,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,282,
LSID_641,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,283,
LSID_641,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,284,
LSID_641,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,285,
LSID_641,53.1056745319,-4.2716514433,286,
LSID_641,53.1062894287,-4.2709966058,287,
LSID_641,53.106982596,-4.2704803399,288,
LSID_641,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,289,
LSID_641,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,290,
LSID_641,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,291,
LSID_641,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,292,
LSID_641,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,293,
LSID_641,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,294,
LSID_641,53.1135787048,-4.268765889,295,
LSID_641,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,296,
LSID_641,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,297,
LSID_641,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,298,
LSID_641,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,299,
LSID_641,53.1169959514,-4.2682584681,300,
LSID_641,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,301,
LSID_641,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,302,
LSID_641,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,303,
LSID_641,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,304,
LSID_641,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,305,
LSID_641,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,306,
LSID_641,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,307,
LSID_641,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,308,
LSID_641,53.128978536,-4.2683815204,309,
LSID_641,53.1296561927,-4.2691497028,310,
LSID_641,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,311,
LSID_641,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,312,
LSID_641,53.1315014916,-4.2699794812,313,
LSID_641,53.1316504805,-4.270181677,314,
LSID_641,53.1317495663,-4.2701719535,315,
LSID_641,53.1318879983,-4.2699849139,316,
LSID_641,53.1322240319,-4.2698082927,317,
LSID_641,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,318,
LSID_641,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,319,
LSID_641,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,320,
LSID_641,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,321,
LSID_641,53.1361960254,-4.2699131079,322,
LSID_641,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,323,
LSID_641,53.1384932596,-4.2706173843,324,
LSID_641,53.1388491153,-4.27081558,325,
LSID_641,53.1388491153,-4.27081558,326,
LSID_641,53.1397522954,-4.271072567,327,
LSID_641,53.1399893902,-4.271369169,328,
LSID_641,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,329,
LSID_642,52.9946848934,-3.9367384345,0,
LSID_642,52.994759192,-3.9365927511,1,
LSID_642,52.9946144688,-3.9360945447,2,
LSID_642,52.9947608814,-3.9359371862,3,
LSID_642,52.9945073637,-3.9349423879,4,
LSID_642,52.9941780883,-3.9341826268,5,
LSID_642,52.9941177967,-3.932362047,6,
LSID_642,52.9941177967,-3.932362047,7,
LSID_642,52.9940522179,-3.9319717009,8,
LSID_642,52.9936884386,-3.9311210276,9,
LSID_642,52.9929859184,-3.9300913543,10,
LSID_642,52.9923650118,-3.9295719559,11,
LSID_642,52.9923650118,-3.9295719559,12,
LSID_642,52.9918951402,-3.9291636054,13,
LSID_642,52.9915644211,-3.9290445626,14,
LSID_642,52.9909620046,-3.9290475068,15,
LSID_642,52.9898865284,-3.9282844024,16,
LSID_642,52.9898865284,-3.9282844024,17,
LSID_642,52.989019371,-3.9274263228,18,
LSID_642,52.9886697158,-3.9273660536,19,
LSID_642,52.9883256644,-3.9275146167,20,
LSID_642,52.9876269332,-3.928466794,21,
LSID_642,52.9876269332,-3.928466794,22,
LSID_642,52.9870704476,-3.9289634365,23,
LSID_642,52.9858401538,-3.9294300281,24,
LSID_642,52.985091091,-3.9296052024,25,
LSID_642,52.985091091,-3.9296052024,26,
LSID_642,52.983193757,-3.9296248988,27,
LSID_642,52.9812209239,-3.9298646739,28,
LSID_642,52.9812209239,-3.9298646739,29,
LSID_642,52.9798954279,-3.9301034992,30,
LSID_642,52.9786461938,-3.9306287231,31,
LSID_642,52.9779983721,-3.9306594146,32,
LSID_642,52.9772269494,-3.9305505396,33,
LSID_642,52.9768610197,-3.9303852752,34,
LSID_642,52.97636613,-3.9298567946,35,
LSID_642,52.9757354192,-3.9282796692,36,
LSID_642,52.9752293625,-3.9278847774,37,
LSID_642,52.9745849212,-3.9277071439,38,
LSID_642,52.9735446958,-3.9275416847,39,
LSID_642,52.9715123548,-3.9275703627,40,
LSID_642,52.9705925428,-3.927186891,41,
LSID_642,52.9690447487,-3.9261649225,42,
LSID_642,52.9683279483,-3.9260139081,43,
LSID_642,52.9679226977,-3.9260554528,44,
LSID_642,52.9673339047,-3.9263270976,45,
LSID_642,52.9638849861,-3.9288837444,46,
LSID_642,52.9624675171,-3.9298033521,47,
LSID_642,52.9624675171,-3.9298033521,48,
LSID_642,52.9619159009,-3.9305530375,49,
LSID_642,52.9611479701,-3.931888634,50,
LSID_642,52.9611479701,-3.931888634,51,
LSID_642,52.9602321631,-3.9334706982,52,
LSID_642,52.9592898852,-3.9355726191,53,
LSID_642,52.9591796522,-3.9357165809,54,
LSID_642,52.9590900536,-3.9356976889,55,
LSID_642,52.9589579735,-3.9360788911,56,
LSID_642,52.9589579735,-3.9360788911,57,
LSID_642,52.9583888356,-3.9367978776,58,
LSID_642,52.9582077074,-3.9374299792,59,
LSID_642,52.9581397284,-3.938290462,60,
LSID_642,52.9582064982,-3.9402587114,61,
LSID_642,52.958994648,-3.9415446534,62,
LSID_642,52.9591456751,-3.9416556425,63,
LSID_642,52.9594708032,-3.9415659928,64,
LSID_642,52.9603592636,-3.9411144715,65,
LSID_642,52.9604488611,-3.9411333753,66,
LSID_642,52.9605430668,-3.9414204905,67,
LSID_642,52.9605119814,-3.9416722129,68,
LSID_642,52.9597009127,-3.9439883028,69,
LSID_642,52.9595202063,-3.9451415216,70,
LSID_642,52.9595202063,-3.9451415216,71,
LSID_642,52.958957736,-3.9470964545,72,
LSID_642,52.9581338139,-3.9507368475,73,
LSID_642,52.9578526909,-3.9525256689,74,
LSID_642,52.9577018556,-3.9529506292,75,
LSID_642,52.957128214,-3.9539371568,76,
LSID_642,52.956829714,-3.954593651,77,
LSID_642,52.9555839739,-3.9554455905,78,
LSID_642,52.9549314944,-3.9557585512,79,
LSID_642,52.95469089,-3.9572661838,80,
LSID_642,52.9537629264,-3.9611990621,81,
LSID_642,52.9534922411,-3.9634347153,82,
LSID_642,52.9521189357,-3.967644865,83,
LSID_642,52.9518948082,-3.968691612,84,
LSID_642,52.9514260382,-3.9720196871,85,
LSID_642,52.9511150878,-3.9734197063,86,
LSID_642,52.9507641465,-3.9745201658,87,
LSID_642,52.9494616948,-3.9776909633,88,
LSID_642,52.9490154247,-3.979114471,89,
LSID_642,52.9483068733,-3.9833243538,90,
LSID_642,52.9482294078,-3.9852707478,91,
LSID_642,52.948107149,-3.9855926173,92,
LSID_642,52.9479267264,-3.9856290062,93,
LSID_642,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,94,
LSID_642,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,95,
LSID_642,52.947665565,-3.987805113,96,
LSID_642,52.9478095985,-3.9888685468,97,
LSID_642,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,98,
LSID_642,52.949017226,-3.9908441721,99,
LSID_642,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,100,
LSID_642,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,101,
LSID_642,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,102,
LSID_642,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,103,
LSID_642,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,104,
LSID_642,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,105,
LSID_642,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,106,
LSID_642,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,107,
LSID_642,52.9484709319,-3.9966093954,108,
LSID_642,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,109,
LSID_642,52.9469456109,-3.9985634364,110,
LSID_642,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,111,
LSID_642,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,112,
LSID_642,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,113,
LSID_642,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,114,
LSID_642,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,115,
LSID_642,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,116,
LSID_642,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,117,
LSID_642,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,118,
LSID_642,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,119,
LSID_642,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,120,
LSID_642,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,121,
LSID_642,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,122,
LSID_642,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,123,
LSID_642,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,124,
LSID_642,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,125,
LSID_642,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,126,
LSID_642,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,127,
LSID_642,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,128,
LSID_642,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,129,
LSID_642,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,130,
LSID_642,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,131,
LSID_642,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,132,
LSID_642,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,133,
LSID_642,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,134,
LSID_642,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,135,
LSID_642,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,136,
LSID_642,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,137,
LSID_642,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,138,
LSID_642,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,139,
LSID_642,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,140,
LSID_642,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,141,
LSID_642,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,142,
LSID_642,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,143,
LSID_642,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,144,
LSID_642,52.9332041323,-4.0608574952,145,
LSID_642,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,146,
LSID_642,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,147,
LSID_642,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,148,
LSID_642,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,149,
LSID_642,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,150,
LSID_642,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,151,
LSID_642,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,152,
LSID_642,52.9297466875,-4.066317409,153,
LSID_642,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,154,
LSID_642,52.9288755198,-4.0683291477,155,
LSID_642,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,156,
LSID_642,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,157,
LSID_642,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,158,
LSID_642,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,159,
LSID_642,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,160,
LSID_642,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,161,
LSID_642,52.9262541527,-4.0809692175,162,
LSID_642,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,163,
LSID_642,52.9262860437,-4.0817146346,164,
LSID_642,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,165,
LSID_642,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,166,
LSID_642,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,167,
LSID_642,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,168,
LSID_642,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,169,
LSID_642,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,170,
LSID_642,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,171,
LSID_642,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,172,
LSID_642,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,173,
LSID_642,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,174,
LSID_642,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,175,
LSID_642,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,176,
LSID_642,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,177,
LSID_642,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,178,
LSID_642,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,179,
LSID_642,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,180,
LSID_642,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,181,
LSID_642,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,182,
LSID_642,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,183,
LSID_642,52.9278109884,-4.1330883166,184,
LSID_642,52.9278848933,-4.1334787906,185,
LSID_642,52.9291107618,-4.1338069164,186,
LSID_642,52.9291107618,-4.1338069164,187,
LSID_642,52.9308298941,-4.1342039753,188,
LSID_642,52.9308298941,-4.1342039753,189,
LSID_642,52.931609013,-4.134376238,190,
LSID_642,52.9329781729,-4.1342353091,191,
LSID_642,52.9329781729,-4.1342353091,192,
LSID_642,52.9343576511,-4.1340204772,193,
LSID_642,52.9348574946,-4.1342236483,194,
LSID_642,52.9352853712,-4.1349292345,195,
LSID_642,52.9357311018,-4.1361416724,196,
LSID_642,52.9361287282,-4.1385273844,197,
LSID_642,52.9363903058,-4.1384807613,198,
LSID_642,52.9367382332,-4.1386318559,199,
LSID_642,52.9379116888,-4.1403713949,200,
LSID_642,52.9382395038,-4.1406405734,201,
LSID_642,52.9382395038,-4.1406405734,202,
LSID_642,52.9392319277,-4.1414485772,203,
LSID_642,52.9392319277,-4.1414485772,204,
LSID_642,52.9396392462,-4.1417961126,205,
LSID_642,52.939328726,-4.1430606556,206,
LSID_642,52.9392424741,-4.1453482741,207,
LSID_642,52.9392424741,-4.1453482741,208,
LSID_642,52.9391260032,-4.1478129753,209,
LSID_642,52.9389350503,-4.1484285695,210,
LSID_642,52.9386890146,-4.1486098448,211,
LSID_642,52.9386733068,-4.1489811206,212,
LSID_642,52.9387786807,-4.1491202839,213,
LSID_642,52.9389588773,-4.1490994524,214,
LSID_642,52.9393754247,-4.1494326331,215,
LSID_642,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,216,
LSID_642,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,217,
LSID_642,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,218,
LSID_642,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,219,
LSID_642,52.9414692024,-4.1534656016,220,
LSID_642,52.9416248771,-4.1533096203,221,
LSID_642,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,222,
LSID_642,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,223,
LSID_642,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,224,
LSID_642,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,225,
LSID_642,52.9409726028,-4.1501071467,226,
LSID_642,52.9408931023,-4.1500287888,227,
LSID_642,52.9408463036,-4.1501306481,228,
LSID_642,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,229,
LSID_642,52.9412194735,-4.1513695679,230,
LSID_642,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,231,
LSID_642,52.9415598402,-4.1534254549,232,
LSID_642,52.9414245575,-4.1534485006,233,
LSID_642,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,234,
LSID_642,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,235,
LSID_642,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,236,
LSID_642,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,237,
LSID_642,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,238,
LSID_642,52.9418595737,-4.155241222,239,
LSID_642,52.9418595737,-4.155241222,240,
LSID_642,52.9421749384,-4.1561945559,241,
LSID_642,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,242,
LSID_642,52.9429958285,-4.1595098,243,
LSID_642,52.9429958285,-4.1595098,244,
LSID_642,52.9433890287,-4.1606307926,245,
LSID_642,52.943504238,-4.1612170062,246,
LSID_642,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,247,
LSID_642,52.9432547136,-4.1650445803,248,
LSID_642,52.9432438704,-4.16563939,249,
LSID_642,52.9431603481,-4.1662752185,250,
LSID_642,52.9427540413,-4.1678474598,251,
LSID_642,52.9427352871,-4.1683823321,252,
LSID_642,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,253,
LSID_642,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,254,
LSID_642,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,255,
LSID_642,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,256,
LSID_642,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,257,
LSID_642,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,258,
LSID_642,52.9453212032,-4.1808509736,259,
LSID_642,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,260,
LSID_642,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,261,
LSID_642,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,262,
LSID_642,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,263,
LSID_642,52.9485043692,-4.1964475842,264,
LSID_642,52.9498917834,-4.1992123016,265,
LSID_642,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,266,
LSID_642,52.9604146758,-4.216929346,267,
LSID_642,52.9639482022,-4.2255832191,268,
LSID_642,52.9643183389,-4.2269424468,269,
LSID_642,52.9644627292,-4.2278731285,270,
LSID_642,52.9644627292,-4.2278731285,271,
LSID_642,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,272,
LSID_642,52.9645643453,-4.2306034612,273,
LSID_642,52.9649396507,-4.2307270309,274,
LSID_642,52.9649396507,-4.2307270309,275,
LSID_642,52.9661821744,-4.2325482702,276,
LSID_642,52.968043613,-4.2344462272,277,
LSID_642,52.9696214577,-4.2351680466,278,
LSID_642,52.9710331344,-4.2361196364,279,
LSID_642,52.9717158133,-4.2366314933,280,
LSID_642,52.9721346396,-4.2373084607,281,
LSID_642,52.9721346396,-4.2373084607,282,
LSID_642,52.9726640657,-4.2383188284,283,
LSID_642,52.9735906687,-4.239245503,284,
LSID_642,52.9735906687,-4.239245503,285,
LSID_642,52.9736917256,-4.2396081966,286,
LSID_642,52.9732204422,-4.24028385,287,
LSID_642,52.9727157527,-4.2413003248,288,
LSID_642,52.9725596848,-4.2414709747,289,
LSID_642,52.9722402505,-4.2417225292,290,
LSID_642,52.9720780073,-4.241743917,291,
LSID_642,52.971566015,-4.241717409,292,
LSID_642,52.9711368287,-4.2415909338,293,
LSID_642,52.9711368287,-4.2415909338,294,
LSID_642,52.9701692642,-4.2414068055,295,
LSID_642,52.9699155135,-4.2415128159,296,
LSID_642,52.9695595884,-4.2417922522,297,
LSID_642,52.9693111697,-4.2420921434,298,
LSID_642,52.9689687091,-4.2430871249,299,
LSID_642,52.9681470746,-4.2446976394,300,
LSID_642,52.9676746534,-4.244956107,301,
LSID_642,52.9669650512,-4.2449193214,302,
LSID_642,52.9659309303,-4.2458783581,303,
LSID_642,52.9674065937,-4.2581517054,304,
LSID_642,52.9674065937,-4.2581517054,305,
LSID_642,52.968125528,-4.2595890993,306,
LSID_642,52.9685725837,-4.2601932443,307,
LSID_642,52.9692450408,-4.2607644912,308,
LSID_642,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,309,
LSID_642,52.9700014496,-4.2611763148,310,
LSID_642,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,311,
LSID_642,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,312,
LSID_642,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,313,
LSID_642,52.977742252,-4.2654535733,314,
LSID_642,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,315,
LSID_642,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,316,
LSID_642,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,317,
LSID_642,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,318,
LSID_642,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,319,
LSID_642,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,320,
LSID_642,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,321,
LSID_642,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,322,
LSID_642,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,323,
LSID_642,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,324,
LSID_642,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,325,
LSID_642,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,326,
LSID_642,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,327,
LSID_642,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,328,
LSID_642,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,329,
LSID_642,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,330,
LSID_642,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,331,
LSID_642,53.0016260989,-4.2789109144,332,
LSID_642,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,333,
LSID_642,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,334,
LSID_642,53.0097630803,-4.2831261416,335,
LSID_642,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,336,
LSID_642,53.0168134178,-4.2849298128,337,
LSID_642,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,338,
LSID_642,53.0226008817,-4.2860111825,339,
LSID_642,53.0234214927,-4.2863528248,340,
LSID_642,53.0246935908,-4.2870613512,341,
LSID_642,53.0250621253,-4.2856641874,342,
LSID_642,53.0249512319,-4.2834811328,343,
LSID_642,53.0248548932,-4.2828795535,344,
LSID_642,53.0248745108,-4.2813893677,345,
LSID_642,53.0254841427,-4.2814812022,346,
LSID_642,53.0257008541,-4.2814329938,347,
LSID_642,53.0257008541,-4.2814329938,348,
LSID_642,53.0261334193,-4.2813812683,349,
LSID_642,53.0273964488,-4.2816269097,350,
LSID_642,53.027635531,-4.2818184922,351,
LSID_642,53.0283711394,-4.2828416255,352,
LSID_642,53.0288753867,-4.2832709343,353,
LSID_642,53.0295439927,-4.284037045,354,
LSID_642,53.0295439927,-4.284037045,355,
LSID_642,53.0312903485,-4.2857997856,356,
LSID_642,53.0316290844,-4.2859519385,357,
LSID_642,53.032542665,-4.2861345127,358,
LSID_642,53.0334344569,-4.2860474687,359,
LSID_642,53.0336830863,-4.2862097784,360,
LSID_642,53.0339259838,-4.2866700938,361,
LSID_642,53.0344527658,-4.2868620491,362,
LSID_642,53.0345726839,-4.286704326,363,
LSID_642,53.0345726839,-4.286704326,364,
LSID_642,53.0351800061,-4.2855133801,365,
LSID_642,53.0353722476,-4.2848672536,366,
LSID_642,53.0357105935,-4.2845719148,367,
LSID_642,53.0359177512,-4.2845530388,368,
LSID_642,53.036337326,-4.284709475,369,
LSID_642,53.0369122748,-4.2852022937,370,
LSID_642,53.0376684772,-4.2851528011,371,
LSID_642,53.0381944021,-4.2853894611,372,
LSID_642,53.0383473816,-4.2853826386,373,
LSID_642,53.041074612,-4.2838263198,374,
LSID_642,53.041074612,-4.2838263198,375,
LSID_642,53.0421557726,-4.2832420116,376,
LSID_642,53.0433659369,-4.2829628661,377,
LSID_642,53.0433659369,-4.2829628661,378,
LSID_642,53.0439717342,-4.2827860287,379,
LSID_642,53.0444698061,-4.2816635958,380,
LSID_642,53.0446989311,-4.2814369971,381,
LSID_642,53.0466336003,-4.2818226907,382,
LSID_642,53.0466336003,-4.2818226907,383,
LSID_642,53.0476022214,-4.2819484792,384,
LSID_642,53.0500361571,-4.2825545903,385,
LSID_642,53.0500361571,-4.2825545903,386,
LSID_642,53.0506805681,-4.282708029,387,
LSID_642,53.0507122032,-4.2829335189,388,
LSID_642,53.0508449289,-4.2830449857,389,
LSID_642,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,390,
LSID_642,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,391,
LSID_642,53.0522910217,-4.2831214602,392,
LSID_642,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,393,
LSID_642,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,394,
LSID_642,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,395,
LSID_642,53.0555346463,-4.2832333272,396,
LSID_642,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,397,
LSID_642,53.0567531085,-4.2825217712,398,
LSID_642,53.0573371089,-4.2820751039,399,
LSID_642,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,400,
LSID_642,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,401,
LSID_642,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,402,
LSID_642,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,403,
LSID_642,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,404,
LSID_642,53.0627910563,-4.278512775,405,
LSID_642,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,406,
LSID_642,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,407,
LSID_642,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,408,
LSID_642,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,409,
LSID_642,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,410,
LSID_642,53.068706977,-4.2822734082,411,
LSID_642,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,412,
LSID_642,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,413,
LSID_642,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,414,
LSID_642,53.0698829662,-4.2833059235,415,
LSID_642,53.0698685441,-4.2835887881,416,
LSID_642,53.0700444596,-4.2837921614,417,
LSID_642,53.0701814792,-4.2836799915,418,
LSID_642,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,419,
LSID_642,53.0703842354,-4.2834220209,420,
LSID_642,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,421,
LSID_642,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,422,
LSID_642,53.0788255838,-4.2830178541,423,
LSID_642,53.0788948621,-4.2831558995,424,
LSID_642,53.0790287316,-4.2832077792,425,
LSID_642,53.0791755916,-4.2830513129,426,
LSID_642,53.0792068318,-4.2828290014,427,
LSID_642,53.0790540314,-4.2823580539,428,
LSID_642,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,429,
LSID_642,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,430,
LSID_642,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,431,
LSID_642,53.0796710454,-4.2806586911,432,
LSID_642,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,433,
LSID_642,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,434,
LSID_642,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,435,
LSID_642,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,436,
LSID_642,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,437,
LSID_642,53.0826954297,-4.2800122999,438,
LSID_642,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,439,
LSID_642,53.0852057193,-4.2789802543,440,
LSID_642,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,441,
LSID_642,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,442,
LSID_642,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,443,
LSID_642,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,444,
LSID_642,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,445,
LSID_642,53.0901236002,-4.2775824573,446,
LSID_642,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,447,
LSID_642,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,448,
LSID_642,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,449,
LSID_642,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,450,
LSID_642,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,451,
LSID_642,53.0944842731,-4.2771108569,452,
LSID_642,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,453,
LSID_642,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,454,
LSID_642,53.0986685739,-4.2769286123,455,
LSID_642,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,456,
LSID_642,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,457,
LSID_642,53.0993859493,-4.2779673584,458,
LSID_642,53.0996467102,-4.2779662035,459,
LSID_642,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,460,
LSID_642,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,461,
LSID_642,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,462,
LSID_642,53.10199092,-4.2757447151,463,
LSID_642,53.102563212,-4.2749682279,464,
LSID_642,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,465,
LSID_642,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,466,
LSID_642,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,467,
LSID_642,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,468,
LSID_642,53.1056745319,-4.2716514433,469,
LSID_642,53.1062894287,-4.2709966058,470,
LSID_642,53.106982596,-4.2704803399,471,
LSID_642,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,472,
LSID_642,53.1078180483,-4.2700462588,473,
LSID_642,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,474,
LSID_642,53.1095013464,-4.2689994027,475,
LSID_642,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,476,
LSID_642,53.1124812004,-4.2687977398,477,
LSID_642,53.1135787048,-4.268765889,478,
LSID_642,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,479,
LSID_642,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,480,
LSID_642,53.1160722348,-4.2681351029,481,
LSID_642,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,482,
LSID_642,53.1169959514,-4.2682584681,483,
LSID_642,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,484,
LSID_642,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,485,
LSID_642,53.1172511452,-4.268077634,486,
LSID_642,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,487,
LSID_642,53.1207151658,-4.267946221,488,
LSID_642,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,489,
LSID_642,53.1272819328,-4.2677689613,490,
LSID_642,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,491,
LSID_642,53.128978536,-4.2683815204,492,
LSID_642,53.1296561927,-4.2691497028,493,
LSID_642,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,494,
LSID_642,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,495,
LSID_642,53.1315014916,-4.2699794812,496,
LSID_642,53.1316504805,-4.270181677,497,
LSID_642,53.1317495663,-4.2701719535,498,
LSID_642,53.1318879983,-4.2699849139,499,
LSID_642,53.1322240319,-4.2698082927,500,
LSID_642,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,501,
LSID_642,53.1334365886,-4.2698722339,502,
LSID_642,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,503,
LSID_642,53.1346954788,-4.2698638721,504,
LSID_642,53.1361960254,-4.2699131079,505,
LSID_642,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,506,
LSID_642,53.1384932596,-4.2706173843,507,
LSID_642,53.1388491153,-4.27081558,508,
LSID_642,53.1388491153,-4.27081558,509,
LSID_642,53.1397522954,-4.271072567,510,
LSID_642,53.1399893902,-4.271369169,511,
LSID_642,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,512,
LSID_643,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,0,
LSID_643,53.1403487948,-4.2737356344,1,
LSID_643,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,2,
LSID_643,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,3,
LSID_643,53.1420264056,-4.2739289493,4,
LSID_643,53.142345337,-4.2737065571,5,
LSID_643,53.142933587,-4.2730348456,6,
LSID_643,53.1427126014,-4.2733072792,7,
LSID_643,53.1436232008,-4.2722338891,8,
LSID_643,53.1440119879,-4.2721198396,9,
LSID_643,53.1440993834,-4.2717805242,10,
LSID_643,53.1439541045,-4.2713840639,11,
LSID_643,53.1438014126,-4.2713760034,12,
LSID_643,53.1435810009,-4.2716185745,13,
LSID_643,53.1431913588,-4.2717774419,14,
LSID_643,53.1426600026,-4.2718241531,15,
LSID_643,53.1419959141,-4.271759186,16,
LSID_643,53.1399982266,-4.2709061211,17,
LSID_643,53.138692286,-4.2705531272,18,
LSID_643,53.1385682493,-4.2704568735,19,
LSID_643,53.1381640485,-4.2694936088,20,
LSID_643,53.1380200534,-4.2695009667,21,
LSID_643,53.1376988506,-4.2698428588,22,
LSID_643,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,23,
LSID_643,53.1374773025,-4.2701451491,24,
LSID_643,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,25,
LSID_643,53.135846586,-4.2698498266,26,
LSID_643,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,27,
LSID_643,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,28,
LSID_643,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,29,
LSID_643,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,30,
LSID_643,53.1318725982,-4.2698495586,31,
LSID_643,53.1316781296,-4.2696748632,32,
LSID_643,53.1314400426,-4.2699014953,33,
LSID_643,53.1311425004,-4.2699456016,34,
LSID_643,53.1305166155,-4.2697631105,35,
LSID_643,53.1298153042,-4.2692926264,36,
LSID_643,53.1287040815,-4.2681577852,37,
LSID_643,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,38,
LSID_643,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,39,
LSID_643,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,40,
LSID_643,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,41,
LSID_643,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,42,
LSID_643,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,43,
LSID_643,53.1169570178,-4.2679425924,44,
LSID_643,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,45,
LSID_643,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,46,
LSID_643,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,47,
LSID_643,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,48,
LSID_643,53.1136149172,-4.2687528534,49,
LSID_643,53.1134251579,-4.2688026301,50,
LSID_643,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,51,
LSID_643,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,52,
LSID_643,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,53,
LSID_643,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,54,
LSID_643,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,55,
LSID_643,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,56,
LSID_643,53.1057944317,-4.2714934226,57,
LSID_643,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,58,
LSID_643,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,59,
LSID_643,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,60,
LSID_643,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,61,
LSID_643,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,62,
LSID_643,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,63,
LSID_643,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,64,
LSID_643,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,65,
LSID_643,53.0997463684,-4.2779266568,66,
LSID_643,53.0994806258,-4.2777184163,67,
LSID_643,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,68,
LSID_643,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,69,
LSID_643,53.09862395,-4.276911317,70,
LSID_643,53.09862395,-4.276911317,71,
LSID_643,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,72,
LSID_643,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,73,
LSID_643,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,74,
LSID_643,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,75,
LSID_643,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,76,
LSID_643,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,77,
LSID_643,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,78,
LSID_643,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,79,
LSID_643,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,80,
LSID_643,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,81,
LSID_643,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,82,
LSID_643,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,83,
LSID_643,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,84,
LSID_643,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,85,
LSID_643,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,86,
LSID_643,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,87,
LSID_643,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,88,
LSID_643,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,89,
LSID_643,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,90,
LSID_643,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,91,
LSID_643,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,92,
LSID_643,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,93,
LSID_643,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,94,
LSID_643,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,95,
LSID_643,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,96,
LSID_643,53.0790270857,-4.2823566279,97,
LSID_643,53.0788026462,-4.2828076077,98,
LSID_643,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,99,
LSID_643,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,100,
LSID_643,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,101,
LSID_643,53.0701625508,-4.2832610089,102,
LSID_643,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,103,
LSID_643,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,104,
LSID_643,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,105,
LSID_643,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,106,
LSID_643,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,107,
LSID_643,53.0683132033,-4.2821779425,108,
LSID_643,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,109,
LSID_643,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,110,
LSID_643,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,111,
LSID_643,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,112,
LSID_643,53.0630967284,-4.2785139889,113,
LSID_643,53.0623666189,-4.2786097667,114,
LSID_643,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,115,
LSID_643,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,116,
LSID_643,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,117,
LSID_643,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,118,
LSID_643,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,119,
LSID_643,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,120,
LSID_643,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,121,
LSID_643,53.0564886258,-4.2827167094,122,
LSID_643,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,123,
LSID_643,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,124,
LSID_643,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,125,
LSID_643,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,126,
LSID_643,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,127,
LSID_643,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,128,
LSID_643,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,129,
LSID_643,53.0508827493,-4.2824799797,130,
LSID_643,53.0507286255,-4.2825464373,131,
LSID_643,53.0506805681,-4.282708029,132,
LSID_643,53.0500181932,-4.2825536406,133,
LSID_643,53.0500181932,-4.2825536406,134,
LSID_643,53.0476022214,-4.2819484792,135,
LSID_643,53.0462030384,-4.2817700989,136,
LSID_643,53.0459352958,-4.2816664338,137,
LSID_643,53.0459352958,-4.2816664338,138,
LSID_643,53.0446989311,-4.2814369971,139,
LSID_643,53.0444698061,-4.2816635958,140,
LSID_643,53.0439717342,-4.2827860287,141,
LSID_643,53.0433839008,-4.2829638158,142,
LSID_643,53.0433839008,-4.2829638158,143,
LSID_643,53.0421557726,-4.2832420116,144,
LSID_643,53.0410835939,-4.2838267948,145,
LSID_643,53.0410835939,-4.2838267948,146,
LSID_643,53.0383473816,-4.2853826386,147,
LSID_643,53.0381944021,-4.2853894611,148,
LSID_643,53.0376684772,-4.2851528011,149,
LSID_643,53.0369122748,-4.2852022937,150,
LSID_643,53.036337326,-4.284709475,151,
LSID_643,53.0359177512,-4.2845530388,152,
LSID_643,53.0357105935,-4.2845719148,153,
LSID_643,53.0353722476,-4.2848672536,154,
LSID_643,53.0351800061,-4.2855133801,155,
LSID_643,53.0345356097,-4.2867620258,156,
LSID_643,53.0345356097,-4.2867620258,157,
LSID_643,53.0344168381,-4.2868601472,158,
LSID_643,53.0339259838,-4.2866700938,159,
LSID_643,53.0336830863,-4.2862097784,160,
LSID_643,53.0334344569,-4.2860474687,161,
LSID_643,53.032542665,-4.2861345127,162,
LSID_643,53.0316290844,-4.2859519385,163,
LSID_643,53.0312903485,-4.2857997856,164,
LSID_643,53.029526315,-4.2840211966,165,
LSID_643,53.029526315,-4.2840211966,166,
LSID_643,53.0288753867,-4.2832709343,167,
LSID_643,53.0283711394,-4.2828416255,168,
LSID_643,53.027635531,-4.2818184922,169,
LSID_643,53.0273964488,-4.2816269097,170,
LSID_643,53.0261334193,-4.2813812683,171,
LSID_643,53.0258181918,-4.2814093636,172,
LSID_643,53.0258181918,-4.2814093636,173,
LSID_643,53.0254841427,-4.2814812022,174,
LSID_643,53.0248745108,-4.2813893677,175,
LSID_643,53.0248548932,-4.2828795535,176,
LSID_643,53.0249512319,-4.2834811328,177,
LSID_643,53.0250621253,-4.2856641874,178,
LSID_643,53.0246935908,-4.2870613512,179,
LSID_643,53.0234214927,-4.2863528248,180,
LSID_643,53.0226008817,-4.2860111825,181,
LSID_643,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,182,
LSID_643,53.0168134178,-4.2849298128,183,
LSID_643,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,184,
LSID_643,53.0097630803,-4.2831261416,185,
LSID_643,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,186,
LSID_643,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,187,
LSID_643,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,188,
LSID_643,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,189,
LSID_643,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,190,
LSID_643,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,191,
LSID_643,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,192,
LSID_643,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,193,
LSID_643,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,194,
LSID_643,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,195,
LSID_643,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,196,
LSID_643,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,197,
LSID_643,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,198,
LSID_643,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,199,
LSID_643,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,200,
LSID_643,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,201,
LSID_643,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,202,
LSID_643,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,203,
LSID_643,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,204,
LSID_643,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,205,
LSID_643,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,206,
LSID_643,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,207,
LSID_643,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,208,
LSID_643,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,209,
LSID_643,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,210,
LSID_643,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,211,
LSID_643,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,212,
LSID_643,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,213,
LSID_643,52.967830318,-4.2590375655,214,
LSID_643,52.9674287997,-4.257929478,215,
LSID_643,52.9671460781,-4.2562468045,216,
LSID_643,52.9667818399,-4.252698395,217,
LSID_643,52.9659309303,-4.2458783581,218,
LSID_643,52.9669650512,-4.2449193214,219,
LSID_643,52.9676746534,-4.244956107,220,
LSID_643,52.9681470746,-4.2446976394,221,
LSID_643,52.9689687091,-4.2430871249,222,
LSID_643,52.9693111697,-4.2420921434,223,
LSID_643,52.9695595884,-4.2417922522,224,
LSID_643,52.9699155135,-4.2415128159,225,
LSID_643,52.9701692642,-4.2414068055,226,
LSID_643,52.9710829348,-4.2415881437,227,
LSID_643,52.9710829348,-4.2415881437,228,
LSID_643,52.9718439055,-4.2417615841,229,
LSID_643,52.9722402505,-4.2417225292,230,
LSID_643,52.9724224235,-4.241597915,231,
LSID_643,52.9727157527,-4.2413003248,232,
LSID_643,52.9732204422,-4.24028385,233,
LSID_643,52.9736917256,-4.2396081966,234,
LSID_643,52.9736608447,-4.2393384992,235,
LSID_643,52.9736608447,-4.2393384992,236,
LSID_643,52.9726640657,-4.2383188284,237,
LSID_643,52.97217759,-4.2374149375,238,
LSID_643,52.97217759,-4.2374149375,239,
LSID_643,52.9717158133,-4.2366314933,240,
LSID_643,52.9710331344,-4.2361196364,241,
LSID_643,52.9696214577,-4.2351680466,242,
LSID_643,52.968043613,-4.2344462272,243,
LSID_643,52.9661821744,-4.2325482702,244,
LSID_643,52.9649660392,-4.2307581729,245,
LSID_643,52.9648778912,-4.2306642843,246,
LSID_643,52.9645643453,-4.2306034612,247,
LSID_643,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,248,
LSID_643,52.9644467172,-4.2277680661,249,
LSID_643,52.9644467172,-4.2277680661,250,
LSID_643,52.9641939193,-4.2263850767,251,
LSID_643,52.9637086762,-4.2249305987,252,
LSID_643,52.9604146758,-4.216929346,253,
LSID_643,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,254,
LSID_643,52.9498917834,-4.1992123016,255,
LSID_643,52.9485043692,-4.1964475842,256,
LSID_643,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,257,
LSID_643,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,258,
LSID_643,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,259,
LSID_643,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,260,
LSID_643,52.9453212032,-4.1808509736,261,
LSID_643,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,262,
LSID_643,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,263,
LSID_643,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,264,
LSID_643,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,265,
LSID_643,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,266,
LSID_643,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,267,
LSID_643,52.9427352871,-4.1683823321,268,
LSID_643,52.9427540413,-4.1678474598,269,
LSID_643,52.9431603481,-4.1662752185,270,
LSID_643,52.9432438704,-4.16563939,271,
LSID_643,52.9432547136,-4.1650445803,272,
LSID_643,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,273,
LSID_643,52.9433257682,-4.1621309032,274,
LSID_643,52.9433257682,-4.1621309032,275,
LSID_643,52.9434705248,-4.1615874215,276,
LSID_643,52.9434979607,-4.1610678546,277,
LSID_643,52.9429443645,-4.159373283,278,
LSID_643,52.9429443645,-4.159373283,279,
LSID_643,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,280,
LSID_643,52.9421749384,-4.1561945559,281,
LSID_643,52.9418677471,-4.1552862783,282,
LSID_643,52.9418677471,-4.1552862783,283,
LSID_643,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,284,
LSID_643,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,285,
LSID_643,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,286,
LSID_643,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,287,
LSID_643,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,288,
LSID_643,52.9414245575,-4.1534485006,289,
LSID_643,52.9415598402,-4.1534254549,290,
LSID_643,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,291,
LSID_643,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,292,
LSID_643,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,293,
LSID_643,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,294,
LSID_643,52.9409726028,-4.1501071467,295,
LSID_643,52.9408931023,-4.1500287888,296,
LSID_643,52.9408463036,-4.1501306481,297,
LSID_643,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,298,
LSID_643,52.9412194735,-4.1513695679,299,
LSID_643,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,300,
LSID_643,52.9416248771,-4.1533096203,301,
LSID_643,52.9414692024,-4.1534656016,302,
LSID_643,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,303,
LSID_643,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,304,
LSID_643,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,305,
LSID_643,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,306,
LSID_643,52.9397495799,-4.1501208991,307,
LSID_643,52.939044028,-4.1488655569,308,
LSID_643,52.9392440855,-4.1452590597,309,
LSID_643,52.9392440855,-4.1452590597,310,
LSID_643,52.939328726,-4.1430606556,311,
LSID_643,52.9396873784,-4.1416199006,312,
LSID_643,52.9392515021,-4.14136025,313,
LSID_643,52.9392515021,-4.14136025,314,
LSID_643,52.938070703,-4.140528065,315,
LSID_643,52.93742968,-4.139677921,316,
LSID_643,52.93742968,-4.139677921,317,
LSID_643,52.9367382332,-4.1386318559,318,
LSID_643,52.9363903058,-4.1384807613,319,
LSID_643,52.9361287282,-4.1385273844,320,
LSID_643,52.9357311018,-4.1361416724,321,
LSID_643,52.9352853712,-4.1349292345,322,
LSID_643,52.9347529041,-4.1340399307,323,
LSID_643,52.9346362233,-4.1335282426,324,
LSID_643,52.9345289611,-4.1334932032,325,
LSID_643,52.9344380626,-4.1335482532,326,
LSID_643,52.9342784067,-4.1339272933,327,
LSID_643,52.9340773075,-4.1341108434,328,
LSID_643,52.9319781185,-4.1343497663,329,
LSID_643,52.9319781185,-4.1343497663,330,
LSID_643,52.9315281657,-4.1343722587,331,
LSID_643,52.9299168307,-4.1339804904,332,
LSID_643,52.9299168307,-4.1339804904,333,
LSID_643,52.9297366359,-4.1340013815,334,
LSID_643,52.9284122219,-4.133653518,335,
LSID_643,52.9284122219,-4.133653518,336,
LSID_643,52.9281884472,-4.1335978732,337,
LSID_643,52.9278973477,-4.1332859837,338,
LSID_643,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,339,
LSID_643,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,340,
LSID_643,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,341,
LSID_643,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,342,
LSID_643,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,343,
LSID_643,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,344,
LSID_643,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,345,
LSID_643,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,346,
LSID_643,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,347,
LSID_643,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,348,
LSID_643,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,349,
LSID_643,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,350,
LSID_643,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,351,
LSID_643,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,352,
LSID_643,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,353,
LSID_643,52.924430654,-4.0916230114,354,
LSID_643,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,355,
LSID_643,52.9250037454,-4.0886900597,356,
LSID_643,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,357,
LSID_643,52.9258236791,-4.0839835915,358,
LSID_643,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,359,
LSID_643,52.9264814677,-4.0813371912,360,
LSID_643,52.926555679,-4.0812068519,361,
LSID_643,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,362,
LSID_643,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,363,
LSID_643,52.9270886802,-4.078494874,364,
LSID_643,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,365,
LSID_643,52.9282673902,-4.0732992858,366,
LSID_643,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,367,
LSID_643,52.9286470634,-4.0700887962,368,
LSID_643,52.9289628422,-4.0679613466,369,
LSID_643,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,370,
LSID_643,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,371,
LSID_643,52.9295217731,-4.0668423299,372,
LSID_643,52.9295246188,-4.0666787986,373,
LSID_643,52.9297651717,-4.0662885319,374,
LSID_643,52.9300945231,-4.0659620071,375,
LSID_643,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,376,
LSID_643,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,377,
LSID_643,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,378,
LSID_643,52.9317497936,-4.0638386896,379,
LSID_643,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,380,
LSID_643,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,381,
LSID_643,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,382,
LSID_643,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,383,
LSID_643,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,384,
LSID_643,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,385,
LSID_643,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,386,
LSID_643,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,387,
LSID_643,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,388,
LSID_643,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,389,
LSID_643,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,390,
LSID_643,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,391,
LSID_643,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,392,
LSID_643,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,393,
LSID_643,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,394,
LSID_643,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,395,
LSID_643,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,396,
LSID_643,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,397,
LSID_643,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,398,
LSID_643,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,399,
LSID_643,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,400,
LSID_643,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,401,
LSID_643,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,402,
LSID_643,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,403,
LSID_643,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,404,
LSID_643,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,405,
LSID_643,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,406,
LSID_643,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,407,
LSID_643,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,408,
LSID_643,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,409,
LSID_643,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,410,
LSID_643,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,411,
LSID_643,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,412,
LSID_643,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,413,
LSID_643,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,414,
LSID_643,52.9474943947,-3.9980082347,415,
LSID_643,52.9483024736,-3.997003532,416,
LSID_643,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,417,
LSID_643,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,418,
LSID_643,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,419,
LSID_643,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,420,
LSID_643,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,421,
LSID_643,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,422,
LSID_643,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,423,
LSID_643,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,424,
LSID_643,52.9488949422,-3.9906301609,425,
LSID_643,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,426,
LSID_643,52.9479129218,-3.9891412171,427,
LSID_643,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,428,
LSID_643,52.947665565,-3.987805113,429,
LSID_643,52.9479267264,-3.9856290062,430,
LSID_643,52.948107149,-3.9855926173,431,
LSID_643,52.9482294078,-3.9852707478,432,
LSID_643,52.9483068733,-3.9833243538,433,
LSID_643,52.9490154247,-3.979114471,434,
LSID_643,52.9494616948,-3.9776909633,435,
LSID_643,52.9507641465,-3.9745201658,436,
LSID_643,52.9511150878,-3.9734197063,437,
LSID_643,52.9514260382,-3.9720196871,438,
LSID_643,52.9518948082,-3.968691612,439,
LSID_643,52.9521189357,-3.967644865,440,
LSID_643,52.9534922411,-3.9634347153,441,
LSID_643,52.9537629264,-3.9611990621,442,
LSID_643,52.95469089,-3.9572661838,443,
LSID_643,52.9549314944,-3.9557585512,444,
LSID_643,52.9555839739,-3.9554455905,445,
LSID_643,52.956829714,-3.954593651,446,
LSID_643,52.957128214,-3.9539371568,447,
LSID_643,52.9577018556,-3.9529506292,448,
LSID_643,52.9578526909,-3.9525256689,449,
LSID_643,52.9581338139,-3.9507368475,450,
LSID_643,52.958957736,-3.9470964545,451,
LSID_643,52.9595104916,-3.9451857518,452,
LSID_643,52.9595104916,-3.9451857518,453,
LSID_643,52.9597009127,-3.9439883028,454,
LSID_643,52.9605119814,-3.9416722129,455,
LSID_643,52.9605430668,-3.9414204905,456,
LSID_643,52.9604488611,-3.9411333753,457,
LSID_643,52.9603592636,-3.9411144715,458,
LSID_643,52.9594708032,-3.9415659928,459,
LSID_643,52.9591456751,-3.9416556425,460,
LSID_643,52.958994648,-3.9415446534,461,
LSID_643,52.9582064982,-3.9402587114,462,
LSID_643,52.9581397284,-3.938290462,463,
LSID_643,52.9582077074,-3.9374299792,464,
LSID_643,52.9583888356,-3.9367978776,465,
LSID_643,52.9587365362,-3.93642632,466,
LSID_643,52.9589956069,-3.9359763526,467,
LSID_643,52.9589956069,-3.9359763526,468,
LSID_643,52.9590900536,-3.9356976889,469,
LSID_643,52.9591796522,-3.9357165809,470,
LSID_643,52.9592898852,-3.9355726191,471,
LSID_643,52.9602321631,-3.9334706982,472,
LSID_643,52.9613424421,-3.9315399608,473,
LSID_643,52.9613424421,-3.9315399608,474,
LSID_643,52.9622844512,-3.9300036529,475,
LSID_643,52.9628494414,-3.9295374584,476,
LSID_643,52.9628494414,-3.9295374584,477,
LSID_643,52.9638849861,-3.9288837444,478,
LSID_643,52.9673339047,-3.9263270976,479,
LSID_643,52.9679226977,-3.9260554528,480,
LSID_643,52.9683279483,-3.9260139081,481,
LSID_643,52.9690447487,-3.9261649225,482,
LSID_643,52.9705925428,-3.927186891,483,
LSID_643,52.9715123548,-3.9275703627,484,
LSID_643,52.9735446958,-3.9275416847,485,
LSID_643,52.9745849212,-3.9277071439,486,
LSID_643,52.9752293625,-3.9278847774,487,
LSID_643,52.9757354192,-3.9282796692,488,
LSID_643,52.97636613,-3.9298567946,489,
LSID_643,52.9768610197,-3.9303852752,490,
LSID_643,52.9772269494,-3.9305505396,491,
LSID_643,52.9779983721,-3.9306594146,492,
LSID_643,52.9786461938,-3.9306287231,493,
LSID_643,52.9798954279,-3.9301034992,494,
LSID_643,52.981545318,-3.9298195506,495,
LSID_643,52.981545318,-3.9298195506,496,
LSID_643,52.983562588,-3.9296115471,497,
LSID_643,52.9849378781,-3.9296281669,498,
LSID_643,52.9849378781,-3.9296281669,499,
LSID_643,52.9858401538,-3.9294300281,500,
LSID_643,52.9871520293,-3.9289223778,501,
LSID_643,52.9871520293,-3.9289223778,502,
LSID_643,52.9876271748,-3.9284519063,503,
LSID_643,52.9883256644,-3.9275146167,504,
LSID_643,52.9886697158,-3.9273660536,505,
LSID_643,52.989019371,-3.9274263228,506,
LSID_643,52.9898865284,-3.9282844024,507,
LSID_643,52.9905975238,-3.9287928675,508,
LSID_643,52.9905975238,-3.9287928675,509,
LSID_643,52.9909620046,-3.9290475068,510,
LSID_643,52.9915644211,-3.9290445626,511,
LSID_643,52.9918951402,-3.9291636054,512,
LSID_643,52.9924980807,-3.9296821908,513,
LSID_643,52.9924980807,-3.9296821908,514,
LSID_643,52.9929859184,-3.9300913543,515,
LSID_643,52.9936884386,-3.9311210276,516,
LSID_643,52.9940522179,-3.9319717009,517,
LSID_643,52.9941185229,-3.9323173774,518,
LSID_643,52.9941185229,-3.9323173774,519,
LSID_643,52.9941780883,-3.9341826268,520,
LSID_643,52.9945073637,-3.9349423879,521,
LSID_643,52.9947608814,-3.9359371862,522,
LSID_643,52.9944865093,-3.9362229263,523,
LSID_643,52.9946848934,-3.9367384345,524,
LSID_644,53.1400846277,-4.2720320884,0,
LSID_644,53.1403487948,-4.2737356344,1,
LSID_644,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,2,
LSID_644,53.1409897811,-4.2740685518,3,
LSID_644,53.1420264056,-4.2739289493,4,
LSID_644,53.142345337,-4.2737065571,5,
LSID_644,53.142933587,-4.2730348456,6,
LSID_644,53.1427126014,-4.2733072792,7,
LSID_644,53.1436232008,-4.2722338891,8,
LSID_644,53.1440119879,-4.2721198396,9,
LSID_644,53.1440993834,-4.2717805242,10,
LSID_644,53.1439541045,-4.2713840639,11,
LSID_644,53.1438014126,-4.2713760034,12,
LSID_644,53.1435810009,-4.2716185745,13,
LSID_644,53.1431913588,-4.2717774419,14,
LSID_644,53.1426600026,-4.2718241531,15,
LSID_644,53.1419959141,-4.271759186,16,
LSID_644,53.1399982266,-4.2709061211,17,
LSID_644,53.138692286,-4.2705531272,18,
LSID_644,53.1385682493,-4.2704568735,19,
LSID_644,53.1381640485,-4.2694936088,20,
LSID_644,53.1380200534,-4.2695009667,21,
LSID_644,53.1376988506,-4.2698428588,22,
LSID_644,53.1377990758,-4.2697733884,23,
LSID_644,53.1374773025,-4.2701451491,24,
LSID_644,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,25,
LSID_644,53.135846586,-4.2698498266,26,
LSID_644,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,27,
LSID_644,53.1342817417,-4.2698719534,28,
LSID_644,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,29,
LSID_644,53.1326102537,-4.2698286586,30,
LSID_644,53.1318725982,-4.2698495586,31,
LSID_644,53.1316781296,-4.2696748632,32,
LSID_644,53.1314400426,-4.2699014953,33,
LSID_644,53.1311425004,-4.2699456016,34,
LSID_644,53.1305166155,-4.2697631105,35,
LSID_644,53.1298153042,-4.2692926264,36,
LSID_644,53.1287040815,-4.2681577852,37,
LSID_644,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,38,
LSID_644,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,39,
LSID_644,53.1276412097,-4.267787886,40,
LSID_644,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,41,
LSID_644,53.1187000825,-4.268004494,42,
LSID_644,53.1170712219,-4.2680831031,43,
LSID_644,53.1169570178,-4.2679425924,44,
LSID_644,53.1168820321,-4.2681030282,45,
LSID_644,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,46,
LSID_644,53.1156133023,-4.2681557663,47,
LSID_644,53.1142171176,-4.2682914494,48,
LSID_644,53.1136149172,-4.2687528534,49,
LSID_644,53.1134251579,-4.2688026301,50,
LSID_644,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,51,
LSID_644,53.1127063182,-4.2687797114,52,
LSID_644,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,53,
LSID_644,53.1094923644,-4.2689989296,54,
LSID_644,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,55,
LSID_644,53.1067094349,-4.2706601717,56,
LSID_644,53.1057944317,-4.2714934226,57,
LSID_644,53.1049749465,-4.2729740924,58,
LSID_644,53.1046059737,-4.2734625814,59,
LSID_644,53.1042027828,-4.2738596186,60,
LSID_644,53.1030489557,-4.2744859378,61,
LSID_644,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,62,
LSID_644,53.1024986263,-4.2750544526,63,
LSID_644,53.1009395682,-4.277123293,64,
LSID_644,53.1005375083,-4.2774605696,65,
LSID_644,53.0997463684,-4.2779266568,66,
LSID_644,53.0994806258,-4.2777184163,67,
LSID_644,53.0993905211,-4.2777285922,68,
LSID_644,53.0991812408,-4.2773888973,69,
LSID_644,53.09862395,-4.276911317,70,
LSID_644,53.09862395,-4.276911317,71,
LSID_644,53.0953258746,-4.276826713,72,
LSID_644,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,73,
LSID_644,53.0945117901,-4.2770824379,74,
LSID_644,53.0939558953,-4.2774712831,75,
LSID_644,53.0929453502,-4.2776568647,76,
LSID_644,53.0920636942,-4.2776849588,77,
LSID_644,53.0911759129,-4.2775633772,78,
LSID_644,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,79,
LSID_644,53.0901508317,-4.2775689612,80,
LSID_644,53.0894386891,-4.2776657504,81,
LSID_644,53.0883625366,-4.2784601459,82,
LSID_644,53.087691179,-4.2783051957,83,
LSID_644,53.0871427105,-4.2783060814,84,
LSID_644,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,85,
LSID_644,53.0854050364,-4.27890119,86,
LSID_644,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,87,
LSID_644,53.0826499482,-4.2800397595,88,
LSID_644,53.0820062271,-4.2803192963,89,
LSID_644,53.081501524,-4.2803821997,90,
LSID_644,53.0805401732,-4.2803462978,91,
LSID_644,53.0800320381,-4.2805881933,92,
LSID_644,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,93,
LSID_644,53.0794731573,-4.2806631576,94,
LSID_644,53.0788705109,-4.2806760822,95,
LSID_644,53.0790599307,-4.2815819562,96,
LSID_644,53.0790270857,-4.2823566279,97,
LSID_644,53.0788026462,-4.2828076077,98,
LSID_644,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,99,
LSID_644,53.0750254857,-4.2833243255,100,
LSID_644,53.070221702,-4.2834582021,101,
LSID_644,53.0701625508,-4.2832610089,102,
LSID_644,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,103,
LSID_644,53.0698906959,-4.2829032824,104,
LSID_644,53.0696348002,-4.2826508987,105,
LSID_644,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,106,
LSID_644,53.0691714612,-4.2824323265,107,
LSID_644,53.0683132033,-4.2821779425,108,
LSID_644,53.0671382882,-4.2820262367,109,
LSID_644,53.0669160291,-4.2818950677,110,
LSID_644,53.0657705714,-4.2802075189,111,
LSID_644,53.0633740262,-4.2785883324,112,
LSID_644,53.0630967284,-4.2785139889,113,
LSID_644,53.0623666189,-4.2786097667,114,
LSID_644,53.0619410387,-4.2787663963,115,
LSID_644,53.0615404039,-4.2790288145,116,
LSID_644,53.0609020723,-4.2799652089,117,
LSID_644,53.0601596678,-4.2807020585,118,
LSID_644,53.059145397,-4.2810812589,119,
LSID_644,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,120,
LSID_644,53.057163877,-4.2822002554,121,
LSID_644,53.0564886258,-4.2827167094,122,
LSID_644,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,123,
LSID_644,53.0555253781,-4.2832477598,124,
LSID_644,53.0546724881,-4.283650323,125,
LSID_644,53.0543575478,-4.2836635068,126,
LSID_644,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,127,
LSID_644,53.0515930061,-4.2829502527,128,
LSID_644,53.0511992315,-4.2828548234,129,
LSID_644,53.0508827493,-4.2824799797,130,
LSID_644,53.0507286255,-4.2825464373,131,
LSID_644,53.0506805681,-4.282708029,132,
LSID_644,53.0500181932,-4.2825536406,133,
LSID_644,53.0500181932,-4.2825536406,134,
LSID_644,53.0476022214,-4.2819484792,135,
LSID_644,53.0462030384,-4.2817700989,136,
LSID_644,53.0459352958,-4.2816664338,137,
LSID_644,53.0459352958,-4.2816664338,138,
LSID_644,53.0446989311,-4.2814369971,139,
LSID_644,53.0444698061,-4.2816635958,140,
LSID_644,53.0439717342,-4.2827860287,141,
LSID_644,53.0433839008,-4.2829638158,142,
LSID_644,53.0433839008,-4.2829638158,143,
LSID_644,53.0421557726,-4.2832420116,144,
LSID_644,53.0410835939,-4.2838267948,145,
LSID_644,53.0410835939,-4.2838267948,146,
LSID_644,53.0383473816,-4.2853826386,147,
LSID_644,53.0381944021,-4.2853894611,148,
LSID_644,53.0376684772,-4.2851528011,149,
LSID_644,53.0369122748,-4.2852022937,150,
LSID_644,53.036337326,-4.284709475,151,
LSID_644,53.0359177512,-4.2845530388,152,
LSID_644,53.0357105935,-4.2845719148,153,
LSID_644,53.0353722476,-4.2848672536,154,
LSID_644,53.0351800061,-4.2855133801,155,
LSID_644,53.0345356097,-4.2867620258,156,
LSID_644,53.0345356097,-4.2867620258,157,
LSID_644,53.0344168381,-4.2868601472,158,
LSID_644,53.0339259838,-4.2866700938,159,
LSID_644,53.0336830863,-4.2862097784,160,
LSID_644,53.0334344569,-4.2860474687,161,
LSID_644,53.032542665,-4.2861345127,162,
LSID_644,53.0316290844,-4.2859519385,163,
LSID_644,53.0312903485,-4.2857997856,164,
LSID_644,53.029526315,-4.2840211966,165,
LSID_644,53.029526315,-4.2840211966,166,
LSID_644,53.0288753867,-4.2832709343,167,
LSID_644,53.0283711394,-4.2828416255,168,
LSID_644,53.027635531,-4.2818184922,169,
LSID_644,53.0273964488,-4.2816269097,170,
LSID_644,53.0261334193,-4.2813812683,171,
LSID_644,53.0258181918,-4.2814093636,172,
LSID_644,53.0258181918,-4.2814093636,173,
LSID_644,53.0254841427,-4.2814812022,174,
LSID_644,53.0248745108,-4.2813893677,175,
LSID_644,53.0248548932,-4.2828795535,176,
LSID_644,53.0249512319,-4.2834811328,177,
LSID_644,53.0250621253,-4.2856641874,178,
LSID_644,53.0246935908,-4.2870613512,179,
LSID_644,53.0234214927,-4.2863528248,180,
LSID_644,53.0226008817,-4.2860111825,181,
LSID_644,53.0191954658,-4.285428492,182,
LSID_644,53.0168134178,-4.2849298128,183,
LSID_644,53.0117748755,-4.2837094254,184,
LSID_644,53.0097630803,-4.2831261416,185,
LSID_644,53.0077825167,-4.2823209688,186,
LSID_644,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,187,
LSID_644,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,188,
LSID_644,53.0016174024,-4.278895552,189,
LSID_644,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,190,
LSID_644,52.9973261485,-4.2762105265,191,
LSID_644,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,192,
LSID_644,52.9932848033,-4.2707973424,193,
LSID_644,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,194,
LSID_644,52.9922906399,-4.2682418042,195,
LSID_644,52.9916384625,-4.2675519822,196,
LSID_644,52.9902644064,-4.2665263569,197,
LSID_644,52.9893359416,-4.2661797245,198,
LSID_644,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,199,
LSID_644,52.9823038686,-4.2652901003,200,
LSID_644,52.9818754647,-4.2655954201,201,
LSID_644,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,202,
LSID_644,52.9804197688,-4.2669642193,203,
LSID_644,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,204,
LSID_644,52.9797048876,-4.2667331231,205,
LSID_644,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,206,
LSID_644,52.9775822754,-4.2653558259,207,
LSID_644,52.9732637223,-4.2626722872,208,
LSID_644,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,209,
LSID_644,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,210,
LSID_644,52.969974503,-4.2611749077,211,
LSID_644,52.9688195567,-4.2604444205,212,
LSID_644,52.9683441407,-4.2599132527,213,
LSID_644,52.967830318,-4.2590375655,214,
LSID_644,52.9674287997,-4.257929478,215,
LSID_644,52.9671460781,-4.2562468045,216,
LSID_644,52.9667818399,-4.252698395,217,
LSID_644,52.9659309303,-4.2458783581,218,
LSID_644,52.9669650512,-4.2449193214,219,
LSID_644,52.9676746534,-4.244956107,220,
LSID_644,52.9681470746,-4.2446976394,221,
LSID_644,52.9689687091,-4.2430871249,222,
LSID_644,52.9693111697,-4.2420921434,223,
LSID_644,52.9695595884,-4.2417922522,224,
LSID_644,52.9699155135,-4.2415128159,225,
LSID_644,52.9701692642,-4.2414068055,226,
LSID_644,52.9710829348,-4.2415881437,227,
LSID_644,52.9710829348,-4.2415881437,228,
LSID_644,52.9718439055,-4.2417615841,229,
LSID_644,52.9722402505,-4.2417225292,230,
LSID_644,52.9724224235,-4.241597915,231,
LSID_644,52.9727157527,-4.2413003248,232,
LSID_644,52.9732204422,-4.24028385,233,
LSID_644,52.9736917256,-4.2396081966,234,
LSID_644,52.9736608447,-4.2393384992,235,
LSID_644,52.9736608447,-4.2393384992,236,
LSID_644,52.9726640657,-4.2383188284,237,
LSID_644,52.97217759,-4.2374149375,238,
LSID_644,52.97217759,-4.2374149375,239,
LSID_644,52.9717158133,-4.2366314933,240,
LSID_644,52.9710331344,-4.2361196364,241,
LSID_644,52.9696214577,-4.2351680466,242,
LSID_644,52.968043613,-4.2344462272,243,
LSID_644,52.9661821744,-4.2325482702,244,
LSID_644,52.9649660392,-4.2307581729,245,
LSID_644,52.9648778912,-4.2306642843,246,
LSID_644,52.9645643453,-4.2306034612,247,
LSID_644,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,248,
LSID_644,52.9644467172,-4.2277680661,249,
LSID_644,52.9644467172,-4.2277680661,250,
LSID_644,52.9641939193,-4.2263850767,251,
LSID_644,52.9637086762,-4.2249305987,252,
LSID_644,52.9604146758,-4.216929346,253,
LSID_644,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,254,
LSID_644,52.9498917834,-4.1992123016,255,
LSID_644,52.9485043692,-4.1964475842,256,
LSID_644,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,257,
LSID_644,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,258,
LSID_644,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,259,
LSID_644,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,260,
LSID_644,52.9453212032,-4.1808509736,261,
LSID_644,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,262,
LSID_644,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,263,
LSID_644,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,264,
LSID_644,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,265,
LSID_644,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,266,
LSID_644,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,267,
LSID_644,52.9427352871,-4.1683823321,268,
LSID_644,52.9427540413,-4.1678474598,269,
LSID_644,52.9431603481,-4.1662752185,270,
LSID_644,52.9432438704,-4.16563939,271,
LSID_644,52.9432547136,-4.1650445803,272,
LSID_644,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,273,
LSID_644,52.9433257682,-4.1621309032,274,
LSID_644,52.9433257682,-4.1621309032,275,
LSID_644,52.9434705248,-4.1615874215,276,
LSID_644,52.9434979607,-4.1610678546,277,
LSID_644,52.9429443645,-4.159373283,278,
LSID_644,52.9429443645,-4.159373283,279,
LSID_644,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,280,
LSID_644,52.9421749384,-4.1561945559,281,
LSID_644,52.9418677471,-4.1552862783,282,
LSID_644,52.9418677471,-4.1552862783,283,
LSID_644,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,284,
LSID_644,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,285,
LSID_644,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,286,
LSID_644,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,287,
LSID_644,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,288,
LSID_644,52.9414245575,-4.1534485006,289,
LSID_644,52.9415598402,-4.1534254549,290,
LSID_644,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,291,
LSID_644,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,292,
LSID_644,52.941125509,-4.1510970101,293,
LSID_644,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,294,
LSID_644,52.9409726028,-4.1501071467,295,
LSID_644,52.9408931023,-4.1500287888,296,
LSID_644,52.9408463036,-4.1501306481,297,
LSID_644,52.9409201508,-4.1505212676,298,
LSID_644,52.9412194735,-4.1513695679,299,
LSID_644,52.9416294595,-4.1530568336,300,
LSID_644,52.9416248771,-4.1533096203,301,
LSID_644,52.9414692024,-4.1534656016,302,
LSID_644,52.9413186498,-4.1533390576,303,
LSID_644,52.9410960546,-4.1522266572,304,
LSID_644,52.9408401304,-4.1519609411,305,
LSID_644,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,306,
LSID_644,52.9397495799,-4.1501208991,307,
LSID_644,52.939044028,-4.1488655569,308,
LSID_644,52.9392440855,-4.1452590597,309,
LSID_644,52.9392440855,-4.1452590597,310,
LSID_644,52.939328726,-4.1430606556,311,
LSID_644,52.9396873784,-4.1416199006,312,
LSID_644,52.9392515021,-4.14136025,313,
LSID_644,52.9392515021,-4.14136025,314,
LSID_644,52.938070703,-4.140528065,315,
LSID_644,52.93742968,-4.139677921,316,
LSID_644,52.93742968,-4.139677921,317,
LSID_644,52.9367382332,-4.1386318559,318,
LSID_644,52.9363903058,-4.1384807613,319,
LSID_644,52.9361287282,-4.1385273844,320,
LSID_644,52.9357311018,-4.1361416724,321,
LSID_644,52.9352853712,-4.1349292345,322,
LSID_644,52.9347529041,-4.1340399307,323,
LSID_644,52.9346362233,-4.1335282426,324,
LSID_644,52.9345289611,-4.1334932032,325,
LSID_644,52.9344380626,-4.1335482532,326,
LSID_644,52.9342784067,-4.1339272933,327,
LSID_644,52.9340773075,-4.1341108434,328,
LSID_644,52.9319781185,-4.1343497663,329,
LSID_644,52.9319781185,-4.1343497663,330,
LSID_644,52.9315281657,-4.1343722587,331,
LSID_644,52.9299168307,-4.1339804904,332,
LSID_644,52.9299168307,-4.1339804904,333,
LSID_644,52.9297366359,-4.1340013815,334,
LSID_644,52.9284122219,-4.133653518,335,
LSID_644,52.9284122219,-4.133653518,336,
LSID_644,52.9281884472,-4.1335978732,337,
LSID_644,52.9278973477,-4.1332859837,338,
LSID_644,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,339,
LSID_645,52.9946848934,-3.9367384345,0,
LSID_645,52.994759192,-3.9365927511,1,
LSID_645,52.9946144688,-3.9360945447,2,
LSID_645,52.9947608814,-3.9359371862,3,
LSID_645,52.9945073637,-3.9349423879,4,
LSID_645,52.9941780883,-3.9341826268,5,
LSID_645,52.9941177967,-3.932362047,6,
LSID_645,52.9941177967,-3.932362047,7,
LSID_645,52.9940522179,-3.9319717009,8,
LSID_645,52.9936884386,-3.9311210276,9,
LSID_645,52.9929859184,-3.9300913543,10,
LSID_645,52.9923650118,-3.9295719559,11,
LSID_645,52.9923650118,-3.9295719559,12,
LSID_645,52.9918951402,-3.9291636054,13,
LSID_645,52.9915644211,-3.9290445626,14,
LSID_645,52.9909620046,-3.9290475068,15,
LSID_645,52.9898865284,-3.9282844024,16,
LSID_645,52.9898865284,-3.9282844024,17,
LSID_645,52.989019371,-3.9274263228,18,
LSID_645,52.9886697158,-3.9273660536,19,
LSID_645,52.9883256644,-3.9275146167,20,
LSID_645,52.9876269332,-3.928466794,21,
LSID_645,52.9876269332,-3.928466794,22,
LSID_645,52.9870704476,-3.9289634365,23,
LSID_645,52.9858401538,-3.9294300281,24,
LSID_645,52.985091091,-3.9296052024,25,
LSID_645,52.985091091,-3.9296052024,26,
LSID_645,52.983193757,-3.9296248988,27,
LSID_645,52.9812209239,-3.9298646739,28,
LSID_645,52.9812209239,-3.9298646739,29,
LSID_645,52.9798954279,-3.9301034992,30,
LSID_645,52.9786461938,-3.9306287231,31,
LSID_645,52.9779983721,-3.9306594146,32,
LSID_645,52.9772269494,-3.9305505396,33,
LSID_645,52.9768610197,-3.9303852752,34,
LSID_645,52.97636613,-3.9298567946,35,
LSID_645,52.9757354192,-3.9282796692,36,
LSID_645,52.9752293625,-3.9278847774,37,
LSID_645,52.9745849212,-3.9277071439,38,
LSID_645,52.9735446958,-3.9275416847,39,
LSID_645,52.9715123548,-3.9275703627,40,
LSID_645,52.9705925428,-3.927186891,41,
LSID_645,52.9690447487,-3.9261649225,42,
LSID_645,52.9683279483,-3.9260139081,43,
LSID_645,52.9679226977,-3.9260554528,44,
LSID_645,52.9673339047,-3.9263270976,45,
LSID_645,52.9638849861,-3.9288837444,46,
LSID_645,52.9624675171,-3.9298033521,47,
LSID_645,52.9624675171,-3.9298033521,48,
LSID_645,52.9619159009,-3.9305530375,49,
LSID_645,52.9611479701,-3.931888634,50,
LSID_645,52.9611479701,-3.931888634,51,
LSID_645,52.9602321631,-3.9334706982,52,
LSID_645,52.9592898852,-3.9355726191,53,
LSID_645,52.9591796522,-3.9357165809,54,
LSID_645,52.9590900536,-3.9356976889,55,
LSID_645,52.9589579735,-3.9360788911,56,
LSID_645,52.9589579735,-3.9360788911,57,
LSID_645,52.9583888356,-3.9367978776,58,
LSID_645,52.9582077074,-3.9374299792,59,
LSID_645,52.9581397284,-3.938290462,60,
LSID_645,52.9582064982,-3.9402587114,61,
LSID_645,52.958994648,-3.9415446534,62,
LSID_645,52.9591456751,-3.9416556425,63,
LSID_645,52.9594708032,-3.9415659928,64,
LSID_645,52.9603592636,-3.9411144715,65,
LSID_645,52.9604488611,-3.9411333753,66,
LSID_645,52.9605430668,-3.9414204905,67,
LSID_645,52.9605119814,-3.9416722129,68,
LSID_645,52.9597009127,-3.9439883028,69,
LSID_645,52.9595202063,-3.9451415216,70,
LSID_645,52.9595202063,-3.9451415216,71,
LSID_645,52.958957736,-3.9470964545,72,
LSID_645,52.9581338139,-3.9507368475,73,
LSID_645,52.9578526909,-3.9525256689,74,
LSID_645,52.9577018556,-3.9529506292,75,
LSID_645,52.957128214,-3.9539371568,76,
LSID_645,52.956829714,-3.954593651,77,
LSID_645,52.9555839739,-3.9554455905,78,
LSID_645,52.9549314944,-3.9557585512,79,
LSID_645,52.95469089,-3.9572661838,80,
LSID_645,52.9537629264,-3.9611990621,81,
LSID_645,52.9534922411,-3.9634347153,82,
LSID_645,52.9521189357,-3.967644865,83,
LSID_645,52.9518948082,-3.968691612,84,
LSID_645,52.9514260382,-3.9720196871,85,
LSID_645,52.9511150878,-3.9734197063,86,
LSID_645,52.9507641465,-3.9745201658,87,
LSID_645,52.9494616948,-3.9776909633,88,
LSID_645,52.9490154247,-3.979114471,89,
LSID_645,52.9483068733,-3.9833243538,90,
LSID_645,52.9482294078,-3.9852707478,91,
LSID_645,52.948107149,-3.9855926173,92,
LSID_645,52.9479267264,-3.9856290062,93,
LSID_645,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,94,
LSID_645,52.9477805605,-3.9868428698,95,
LSID_645,52.947665565,-3.987805113,96,
LSID_645,52.9478095985,-3.9888685468,97,
LSID_645,52.9481827023,-3.989674575,98,
LSID_645,52.949017226,-3.9908441721,99,
LSID_645,52.9492211198,-3.9915531517,100,
LSID_645,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,101,
LSID_645,52.9485755026,-3.9962718538,102,
LSID_645,52.9487551782,-3.9962801301,103,
LSID_645,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,104,
LSID_645,52.9488412807,-3.9959715055,105,
LSID_645,52.9490007519,-3.9955769463,106,
LSID_645,52.9487819034,-3.9952245085,107,
LSID_645,52.9484709319,-3.9966093954,108,
LSID_645,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,109,
LSID_645,52.9469456109,-3.9985634364,110,
LSID_645,52.9450379641,-4.0002615524,111,
LSID_645,52.9444766792,-4.0010244911,112,
LSID_645,52.9439260884,-4.0022195284,113,
LSID_645,52.9430651206,-4.0052903708,114,
LSID_645,52.9424896095,-4.0079575912,115,
LSID_645,52.941432711,-4.0162132184,116,
LSID_645,52.9408755663,-4.0193721797,117,
LSID_645,52.9405364767,-4.0202790978,118,
LSID_645,52.9399553277,-4.021144952,119,
LSID_645,52.9398142466,-4.0215104304,120,
LSID_645,52.9397890625,-4.0224617184,121,
LSID_645,52.9399191045,-4.0243280693,122,
LSID_645,52.9403621259,-4.02681924,123,
LSID_645,52.9405393028,-4.0285538933,124,
LSID_645,52.9409016277,-4.0294489229,125,
LSID_645,52.9416202395,-4.0305392494,126,
LSID_645,52.9417997423,-4.0310834433,127,
LSID_645,52.9418958467,-4.031772563,128,
LSID_645,52.9419252106,-4.034259398,129,
LSID_645,52.9417767671,-4.0355770136,130,
LSID_645,52.9413827492,-4.0375825736,131,
LSID_645,52.9412699481,-4.0389167213,132,
LSID_645,52.9412562065,-4.0402406418,133,
LSID_645,52.9414975674,-4.0413682159,134,
LSID_645,52.9414134299,-4.0420786297,135,
LSID_645,52.9408593907,-4.0439723922,136,
LSID_645,52.9401998245,-4.045727185,137,
LSID_645,52.9395851703,-4.0485258019,138,
LSID_645,52.9392823078,-4.049404418,139,
LSID_645,52.9389653218,-4.0500591239,140,
LSID_645,52.9373220916,-4.0525410334,141,
LSID_645,52.9367227306,-4.0539263779,142,
LSID_645,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,143,
LSID_645,52.9354515495,-4.0572441071,144,
LSID_645,52.9332041323,-4.0608574952,145,
LSID_645,52.9324807152,-4.0621325382,146,
LSID_645,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,147,
LSID_645,52.9318717447,-4.0635469014,148,
LSID_645,52.9314021614,-4.0647000327,149,
LSID_645,52.9311146285,-4.0652071202,150,
LSID_645,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,151,
LSID_645,52.9299389602,-4.0661182648,152,
LSID_645,52.9297466875,-4.066317409,153,
LSID_645,52.9292080573,-4.0673034975,154,
LSID_645,52.9288755198,-4.0683291477,155,
LSID_645,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,156,
LSID_645,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,157,
LSID_645,52.9281484289,-4.0739333683,158,
LSID_645,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,159,
LSID_645,52.9270596488,-4.0786125067,160,
LSID_645,52.9266331474,-4.0803774092,161,
LSID_645,52.9262541527,-4.0809692175,162,
LSID_645,52.9263377343,-4.0813302938,163,
LSID_645,52.9262860437,-4.0817146346,164,
LSID_645,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,165,
LSID_645,52.9258136524,-4.0840426201,166,
LSID_645,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,167,
LSID_645,52.9247463822,-4.0900314948,168,
LSID_645,52.9236340269,-4.0949913992,169,
LSID_645,52.9231905943,-4.0987189158,170,
LSID_645,52.9229817147,-4.099854312,171,
LSID_645,52.921856353,-4.1019717722,172,
LSID_645,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,173,
LSID_645,52.9208565352,-4.105627435,174,
LSID_645,52.9204686978,-4.1062036427,175,
LSID_645,52.9197741104,-4.1068393214,176,
LSID_645,52.9196145396,-4.1072183355,177,
LSID_645,52.91958126,-4.1075737312,178,
LSID_645,52.9200035124,-4.1096173339,179,
LSID_645,52.9241147975,-4.125616754,180,
LSID_645,52.9247686972,-4.127761381,181,
LSID_645,52.9257782282,-4.1296259839,182,
LSID_718,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,0,
LSID_718,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,1,
LSID_718,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,2,
LSID_718,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,3,
LSID_718,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,4,
LSID_718,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,5,
LSID_718,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,6,
LSID_718,52.586828233,-3.8573356072,7,
LSID_718,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,8,
LSID_718,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,9,
LSID_718,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,10,
LSID_718,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,11,
LSID_718,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,12,
LSID_718,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,13,
LSID_718,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,14,
LSID_718,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,15,
LSID_718,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,16,
LSID_718,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,17,
LSID_718,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,18,
LSID_718,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,19,
LSID_718,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,20,
LSID_718,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,21,
LSID_718,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,22,
LSID_718,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,23,
LSID_718,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,24,
LSID_718,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,25,
LSID_718,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,26,
LSID_718,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,27,
LSID_718,52.5745798558,-3.8898752669,28,
LSID_718,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,29,
LSID_718,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,30,
LSID_718,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,31,
LSID_718,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,32,
LSID_718,52.5773911203,-3.9018475342,33,
LSID_718,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,34,
LSID_718,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,35,
LSID_718,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,36,
LSID_718,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,37,
LSID_718,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,38,
LSID_718,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,39,
LSID_718,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,40,
LSID_718,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,41,
LSID_718,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,42,
LSID_718,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,43,
LSID_718,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,44,
LSID_718,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,45,
LSID_718,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,46,
LSID_718,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,47,
LSID_718,52.5693806447,-3.9112988916,48,
LSID_718,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,49,
LSID_718,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,50,
LSID_718,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,51,
LSID_718,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,52,
LSID_718,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,53,
LSID_718,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,54,
LSID_718,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,55,
LSID_718,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,56,
LSID_718,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,57,
LSID_718,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,58,
LSID_718,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,59,
LSID_718,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,60,
LSID_718,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,61,
LSID_718,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,62,
LSID_718,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,63,
LSID_718,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,64,
LSID_718,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,65,
LSID_718,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,66,
LSID_718,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,67,
LSID_718,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,68,
LSID_718,52.554004644,-3.927446544,69,
LSID_718,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,70,
LSID_718,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,71,
LSID_718,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,72,
LSID_718,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,73,
LSID_718,52.551646884,-3.932535273,74,
LSID_718,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,75,
LSID_718,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,76,
LSID_718,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,77,
LSID_718,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,78,
LSID_718,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,79,
LSID_718,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,80,
LSID_718,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,81,
LSID_718,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,82,
LSID_718,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,83,
LSID_718,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,84,
LSID_718,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,85,
LSID_718,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,86,
LSID_718,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,87,
LSID_718,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,88,
LSID_718,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,89,
LSID_718,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,90,
LSID_718,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,91,
LSID_718,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,92,
LSID_718,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,93,
LSID_718,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,94,
LSID_718,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,95,
LSID_718,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,96,
LSID_718,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,97,
LSID_718,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,98,
LSID_718,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,99,
LSID_718,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,100,
LSID_718,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,101,
LSID_718,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,102,
LSID_718,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,103,
LSID_718,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,104,
LSID_718,52.528416513,-3.960233324,105,
LSID_718,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,106,
LSID_718,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,107,
LSID_718,52.527342067,-3.964298529,108,
LSID_718,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,109,
LSID_718,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,110,
LSID_718,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,111,
LSID_718,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,112,
LSID_718,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,113,
LSID_718,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,114,
LSID_718,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,115,
LSID_718,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,116,
LSID_718,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,117,
LSID_718,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,118,
LSID_718,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,119,
LSID_718,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,120,
LSID_718,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,121,
LSID_718,52.5138868134,-3.9742798383,122,
LSID_718,52.5135038082,-3.9746016282,123,
LSID_718,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,124,
LSID_718,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,125,
LSID_718,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,126,
LSID_718,52.5117885252,-3.9766320958,127,
LSID_718,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,128,
LSID_718,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,129,
LSID_718,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,130,
LSID_718,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,131,
LSID_718,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,132,
LSID_718,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,133,
LSID_718,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,134,
LSID_718,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,135,
LSID_718,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,136,
LSID_718,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,137,
LSID_718,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,138,
LSID_718,52.5048771832,-3.9786057812,139,
LSID_718,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,140,
LSID_718,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,141,
LSID_718,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,142,
LSID_718,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,143,
LSID_718,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,144,
LSID_718,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,145,
LSID_718,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,146,
LSID_718,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,147,
LSID_718,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,148,
LSID_718,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,149,
LSID_718,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,150,
LSID_718,52.4936755161,-3.9833469374,151,
LSID_718,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,152,
LSID_718,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,153,
LSID_718,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,154,
LSID_718,52.4894998585,-3.9814209137,155,
LSID_718,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,156,
LSID_718,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,157,
LSID_718,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,158,
LSID_718,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,159,
LSID_718,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,160,
LSID_718,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,161,
LSID_718,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,162,
LSID_718,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,163,
LSID_718,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,164,
LSID_718,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,165,
LSID_718,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,166,
LSID_718,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,167,
LSID_718,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,168,
LSID_718,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,169,
LSID_718,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,170,
LSID_718,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,171,
LSID_718,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,172,
LSID_718,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,173,
LSID_718,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,174,
LSID_718,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,175,
LSID_718,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,176,
LSID_718,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,177,
LSID_718,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,178,
LSID_718,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,179,
LSID_718,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,180,
LSID_718,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,181,
LSID_718,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,182,
LSID_718,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,183,
LSID_718,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,184,
LSID_718,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,185,
LSID_718,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,186,
LSID_718,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,187,
LSID_718,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,188,
LSID_718,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,189,
LSID_718,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,190,
LSID_718,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,191,
LSID_718,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,192,
LSID_718,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,193,
LSID_718,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,194,
LSID_718,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,195,
LSID_718,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,196,
LSID_718,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,197,
LSID_718,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,198,
LSID_718,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,199,
LSID_718,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,200,
LSID_718,52.4483202957,-4.023307072,201,
LSID_718,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,202,
LSID_718,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,203,
LSID_718,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,204,
LSID_718,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,205,
LSID_718,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,206,
LSID_718,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,207,
LSID_718,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,208,
LSID_718,52.4419979547,-4.0281082437,209,
LSID_718,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,210,
LSID_718,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,211,
LSID_718,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,212,
LSID_718,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,213,
LSID_718,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,214,
LSID_718,52.4391299752,-4.0291388026,215,
LSID_718,52.4391189719,-4.0292559995,216,
LSID_718,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,217,
LSID_718,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,218,
LSID_718,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,219,
LSID_718,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,220,
LSID_718,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,221,
LSID_718,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,222,
LSID_718,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,223,
LSID_718,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,224,
LSID_718,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,225,
LSID_718,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,226,
LSID_718,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,227,
LSID_718,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,228,
LSID_718,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,229,
LSID_718,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,230,
LSID_718,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,231,
LSID_718,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,232,
LSID_718,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,233,
LSID_718,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,234,
LSID_718,52.4187477882,-4.0405409302,235,
LSID_718,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,236,
LSID_718,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,237,
LSID_718,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,238,
LSID_718,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,239,
LSID_718,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,240,
LSID_718,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,241,
LSID_718,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,242,
LSID_718,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,243,
LSID_718,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,244,
LSID_718,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,245,
LSID_718,52.4136403429,-4.0478337108,246,
LSID_718,52.4137109443,-4.0479105048,247,
LSID_718,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,248,
LSID_718,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,249,
LSID_718,52.4154736518,-4.0520360779,250,
LSID_718,52.415663141,-4.0525154405,251,
LSID_718,52.4160178071,-4.0543553597,252,
LSID_718,52.4160509345,-4.0545186572,253,
LSID_718,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,254,
LSID_718,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,255,
LSID_718,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,256,
LSID_718,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,257,
LSID_718,52.4184459552,-4.0600124304,258,
LSID_718,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,259,
LSID_718,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,260,
LSID_718,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,261,
LSID_718,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,262,
LSID_718,52.4179077304,-4.0671490814,263,
LSID_718,52.4171634795,-4.0701142043,264,
LSID_718,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,265,
LSID_718,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,266,
LSID_718,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,267,
LSID_718,52.4164559111,-4.0755955715,268,
LSID_718,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,269,
LSID_718,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,270,
LSID_718,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,271,
LSID_718,52.4161337708,-4.0801096673,272,
LSID_718,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,273,
LSID_718,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,274,
LSID_718,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,275,
LSID_718,52.414642855,-4.0805247384,276,
LSID_718,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,277,
LSID_719,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,0,
LSID_719,52.4145670306,-4.0812564069,1,
LSID_719,52.414350303,-4.0818196821,2,
LSID_719,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,3,
LSID_719,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,4,
LSID_719,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,5,
LSID_719,52.4161786914,-4.0801117821,6,
LSID_719,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,7,
LSID_719,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,8,
LSID_719,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,9,
LSID_719,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,10,
LSID_719,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,11,
LSID_719,52.416843315,-4.0714521102,12,
LSID_719,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,13,
LSID_719,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,14,
LSID_719,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,15,
LSID_719,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,16,
LSID_719,52.4190717778,-4.0602180861,17,
LSID_719,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,18,
LSID_719,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,19,
LSID_719,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,20,
LSID_719,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,21,
LSID_719,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,22,
LSID_719,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,23,
LSID_719,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,24,
LSID_719,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,25,
LSID_719,52.4155327147,-4.0522593963,26,
LSID_719,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,27,
LSID_719,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,28,
LSID_719,52.4137194194,-4.0479403064,29,
LSID_719,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,30,
LSID_719,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,31,
LSID_719,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,32,
LSID_719,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,33,
LSID_719,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,34,
LSID_719,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,35,
LSID_719,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,36,
LSID_719,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,37,
LSID_719,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,38,
LSID_719,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,39,
LSID_719,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,40,
LSID_719,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,41,
LSID_719,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,42,
LSID_719,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,43,
LSID_719,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,44,
LSID_719,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,45,
LSID_719,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,46,
LSID_719,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,47,
LSID_719,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,48,
LSID_719,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,49,
LSID_719,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,50,
LSID_719,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,51,
LSID_719,52.4290023167,-4.0324684907,52,
LSID_719,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,53,
LSID_719,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,54,
LSID_719,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,55,
LSID_719,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,56,
LSID_719,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,57,
LSID_719,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,58,
LSID_719,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,59,
LSID_719,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,60,
LSID_719,52.4391099875,-4.0292555866,61,
LSID_719,52.439198317,-4.0293479238,62,
LSID_719,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,63,
LSID_719,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,64,
LSID_719,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,65,
LSID_719,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,66,
LSID_719,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,67,
LSID_719,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,68,
LSID_719,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,69,
LSID_719,52.4425211614,-4.0274848679,70,
LSID_719,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,71,
LSID_719,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,72,
LSID_719,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,73,
LSID_719,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,74,
LSID_719,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,75,
LSID_719,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,76,
LSID_719,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,77,
LSID_719,52.448091659,-4.023532043,78,
LSID_719,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,79,
LSID_719,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,80,
LSID_719,52.4500114075,-4.0211624221,81,
LSID_719,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,82,
LSID_719,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,83,
LSID_719,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,84,
LSID_719,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,85,
LSID_719,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,86,
LSID_719,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,87,
LSID_719,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,88,
LSID_719,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,89,
LSID_719,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,90,
LSID_719,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,91,
LSID_719,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,92,
LSID_719,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,93,
LSID_719,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,94,
LSID_719,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,95,
LSID_719,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,96,
LSID_719,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,97,
LSID_719,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,98,
LSID_719,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,99,
LSID_719,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,100,
LSID_719,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,101,
LSID_719,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,102,
LSID_719,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,103,
LSID_719,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,104,
LSID_719,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,105,
LSID_719,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,106,
LSID_719,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,107,
LSID_719,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,108,
LSID_719,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,109,
LSID_719,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,110,
LSID_719,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,111,
LSID_719,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,112,
LSID_719,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,113,
LSID_719,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,114,
LSID_719,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,115,
LSID_719,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,116,
LSID_719,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,117,
LSID_719,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,118,
LSID_719,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,119,
LSID_719,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,120,
LSID_719,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,121,
LSID_719,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,122,
LSID_719,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,123,
LSID_719,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,124,
LSID_719,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,125,
LSID_719,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,126,
LSID_719,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,127,
LSID_719,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,128,
LSID_719,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,129,
LSID_719,52.493454605,-3.9831160305,130,
LSID_719,52.4938337819,-3.9835602955,131,
LSID_719,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,132,
LSID_719,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,133,
LSID_719,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,134,
LSID_719,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,135,
LSID_719,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,136,
LSID_719,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,137,
LSID_719,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,138,
LSID_719,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,139,
LSID_719,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,140,
LSID_719,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,141,
LSID_719,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,142,
LSID_719,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,143,
LSID_719,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,144,
LSID_719,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,145,
LSID_719,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,146,
LSID_719,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,147,
LSID_719,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,148,
LSID_719,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,149,
LSID_719,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,150,
LSID_719,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,151,
LSID_719,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,152,
LSID_719,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,153,
LSID_719,52.5119075389,-3.9765048051,154,
LSID_719,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,155,
LSID_719,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,156,
LSID_719,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,157,
LSID_719,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,158,
LSID_719,52.5142676059,-3.9740905839,159,
LSID_719,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,160,
LSID_719,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,161,
LSID_719,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,162,
LSID_719,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,163,
LSID_719,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,164,
LSID_719,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,165,
LSID_719,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,166,
LSID_719,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,167,
LSID_719,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,168,
LSID_719,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,169,
LSID_719,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,170,
LSID_719,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,171,
LSID_719,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,172,
LSID_719,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,173,
LSID_719,52.527342067,-3.964298529,174,
LSID_719,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,175,
LSID_719,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,176,
LSID_719,52.528416513,-3.960233324,177,
LSID_719,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,178,
LSID_719,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,179,
LSID_719,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,180,
LSID_719,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,181,
LSID_719,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,182,
LSID_719,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,183,
LSID_719,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,184,
LSID_719,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,185,
LSID_719,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,186,
LSID_719,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,187,
LSID_719,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,188,
LSID_719,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,189,
LSID_719,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,190,
LSID_719,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,191,
LSID_719,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,192,
LSID_719,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,193,
LSID_719,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,194,
LSID_719,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,195,
LSID_719,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,196,
LSID_719,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,197,
LSID_719,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,198,
LSID_719,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,199,
LSID_719,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,200,
LSID_719,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,201,
LSID_719,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,202,
LSID_719,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,203,
LSID_719,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,204,
LSID_719,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,205,
LSID_719,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,206,
LSID_719,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,207,
LSID_719,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,208,
LSID_719,52.551646884,-3.932535273,209,
LSID_719,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,210,
LSID_719,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,211,
LSID_719,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,212,
LSID_719,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,213,
LSID_719,52.554004644,-3.927446544,214,
LSID_719,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,215,
LSID_719,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,216,
LSID_719,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,217,
LSID_719,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,218,
LSID_719,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,219,
LSID_719,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,220,
LSID_719,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,221,
LSID_719,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,222,
LSID_719,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,223,
LSID_719,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,224,
LSID_719,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,225,
LSID_719,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,226,
LSID_719,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,227,
LSID_719,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,228,
LSID_719,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,229,
LSID_719,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,230,
LSID_719,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,231,
LSID_719,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,232,
LSID_719,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,233,
LSID_719,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,234,
LSID_719,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,235,
LSID_719,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,236,
LSID_719,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,237,
LSID_719,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,238,
LSID_719,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,239,
LSID_719,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,240,
LSID_719,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,241,
LSID_719,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,242,
LSID_719,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,243,
LSID_719,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,244,
LSID_719,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,245,
LSID_719,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,246,
LSID_719,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,247,
LSID_719,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,248,
LSID_719,52.5773766616,-3.9027471964,249,
LSID_719,52.5773665817,-3.9000163788,250,
LSID_719,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,251,
LSID_719,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,252,
LSID_719,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,253,
LSID_719,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,254,
LSID_719,52.5748251086,-3.8908450828,255,
LSID_719,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,256,
LSID_719,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,257,
LSID_719,52.5744419005,-3.8883787941,258,
LSID_719,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,259,
LSID_719,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,260,
LSID_719,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,261,
LSID_719,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,262,
LSID_719,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,263,
LSID_719,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,264,
LSID_719,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,265,
LSID_719,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,266,
LSID_719,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,267,
LSID_719,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,268,
LSID_719,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,269,
LSID_719,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,270,
LSID_719,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,271,
LSID_719,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,272,
LSID_719,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,273,
LSID_719,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,274,
LSID_719,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,275,
LSID_719,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,276,
LSID_719,52.586996403,-3.8575051014,277,
LSID_719,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,278,
LSID_719,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,279,
LSID_719,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,280,
LSID_719,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,281,
LSID_719,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,282,
LSID_719,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,283,
LSID_719,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,284,
LSID_719,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,285,
LSID_719,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,286,
LSID_719,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,287,
LSID_719,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,288,
LSID_719,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,289,
LSID_719,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,290,
LSID_719,52.5938945744,-3.8550803173,291,
LSID_720,52.5939302835,-3.8550965904,0,
LSID_720,52.5927673389,-3.8541468554,1,
LSID_720,52.5920495046,-3.8529059222,2,
LSID_720,52.5918635889,-3.8527209133,3,
LSID_720,52.5917195967,-3.8527296008,4,
LSID_720,52.5908484845,-3.8532390834,5,
LSID_720,52.590424338,-3.8533392864,6,
LSID_720,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,7,
LSID_720,52.5901552475,-3.8532984024,8,
LSID_720,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,9,
LSID_720,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,10,
LSID_720,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,11,
LSID_720,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,12,
LSID_720,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,13,
LSID_720,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,14,
LSID_720,52.586828233,-3.8573356072,15,
LSID_720,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,16,
LSID_720,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,17,
LSID_720,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,18,
LSID_720,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,19,
LSID_720,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,20,
LSID_720,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,21,
LSID_720,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,22,
LSID_720,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,23,
LSID_720,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,24,
LSID_720,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,25,
LSID_720,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,26,
LSID_720,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,27,
LSID_720,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,28,
LSID_720,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,29,
LSID_720,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,30,
LSID_720,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,31,
LSID_720,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,32,
LSID_720,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,33,
LSID_720,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,34,
LSID_720,52.5744513989,-3.8889104835,35,
LSID_720,52.5745798558,-3.8898752669,36,
LSID_720,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,37,
LSID_720,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,38,
LSID_720,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,39,
LSID_720,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,40,
LSID_720,52.5773911203,-3.9018475342,41,
LSID_720,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,42,
LSID_720,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,43,
LSID_720,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,44,
LSID_720,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,45,
LSID_720,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,46,
LSID_720,52.5754588118,-3.9073867493,47,
LSID_720,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,48,
LSID_720,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,49,
LSID_720,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,50,
LSID_720,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,51,
LSID_720,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,52,
LSID_720,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,53,
LSID_720,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,54,
LSID_720,52.5699961361,-3.9110452929,55,
LSID_720,52.5693806447,-3.9112988916,56,
LSID_720,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,57,
LSID_720,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,58,
LSID_720,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,59,
LSID_720,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,60,
LSID_720,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,61,
LSID_720,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,62,
LSID_720,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,63,
LSID_720,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,64,
LSID_720,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,65,
LSID_720,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,66,
LSID_720,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,67,
LSID_720,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,68,
LSID_720,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,69,
LSID_720,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,70,
LSID_720,52.5562298187,-3.9233103433,71,
LSID_720,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,72,
LSID_720,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,73,
LSID_720,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,74,
LSID_720,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,75,
LSID_720,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,76,
LSID_720,52.554004644,-3.927446544,77,
LSID_720,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,78,
LSID_720,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,79,
LSID_720,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,80,
LSID_720,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,81,
LSID_720,52.551646884,-3.932535273,82,
LSID_720,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,83,
LSID_720,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,84,
LSID_720,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,85,
LSID_720,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,86,
LSID_720,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,87,
LSID_720,52.5430977199,-3.9373949387,88,
LSID_720,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,89,
LSID_720,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,90,
LSID_720,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,91,
LSID_720,52.5392799568,-3.9399253289,92,
LSID_720,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,93,
LSID_720,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,94,
LSID_720,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,95,
LSID_720,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,96,
LSID_720,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,97,
LSID_720,52.5364742678,-3.9426916628,98,
LSID_720,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,99,
LSID_720,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,100,
LSID_720,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,101,
LSID_720,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,102,
LSID_720,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,103,
LSID_720,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,104,
LSID_720,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,105,
LSID_720,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,106,
LSID_720,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,107,
LSID_720,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,108,
LSID_720,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,109,
LSID_720,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,110,
LSID_720,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,111,
LSID_720,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,112,
LSID_720,52.528416513,-3.960233324,113,
LSID_720,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,114,
LSID_720,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,115,
LSID_720,52.527342067,-3.964298529,116,
LSID_720,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,117,
LSID_720,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,118,
LSID_720,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,119,
LSID_720,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,120,
LSID_720,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,121,
LSID_720,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,122,
LSID_720,52.5242064213,-3.9679470503,123,
LSID_720,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,124,
LSID_720,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,125,
LSID_720,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,126,
LSID_720,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,127,
LSID_720,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,128,
LSID_720,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,129,
LSID_720,52.5138868134,-3.9742798383,130,
LSID_720,52.5135038082,-3.9746016282,131,
LSID_720,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,132,
LSID_720,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,133,
LSID_720,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,134,
LSID_720,52.5117885252,-3.9766320958,135,
LSID_720,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,136,
LSID_720,52.5114825582,-3.9766478347,137,
LSID_720,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,138,
LSID_720,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,139,
LSID_720,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,140,
LSID_720,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,141,
LSID_720,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,142,
LSID_720,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,143,
LSID_720,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,144,
LSID_720,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,145,
LSID_720,52.5052098579,-3.9786059916,146,
LSID_720,52.5048771832,-3.9786057812,147,
LSID_720,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,148,
LSID_720,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,149,
LSID_720,52.5029027846,-3.9794600657,150,
LSID_720,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,151,
LSID_720,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,152,
LSID_720,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,153,
LSID_720,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,154,
LSID_720,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,155,
LSID_720,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,156,
LSID_720,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,157,
LSID_720,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,158,
LSID_720,52.4936755161,-3.9833469374,159,
LSID_720,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,160,
LSID_720,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,161,
LSID_720,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,162,
LSID_720,52.4894998585,-3.9814209137,163,
LSID_720,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,164,
LSID_720,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,165,
LSID_720,52.4882205982,-3.9815696043,166,
LSID_720,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,167,
LSID_720,52.4860779377,-3.982268601,168,
LSID_720,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,169,
LSID_720,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,170,
LSID_720,52.4838872877,-3.9826119095,171,
LSID_720,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,172,
LSID_720,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,173,
LSID_720,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,174,
LSID_720,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,175,
LSID_720,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,176,
LSID_720,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,177,
LSID_720,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,178,
LSID_720,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,179,
LSID_720,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,180,
LSID_720,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,181,
LSID_720,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,182,
LSID_720,52.4712674155,-3.9957372929,183,
LSID_720,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,184,
LSID_720,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,185,
LSID_720,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,186,
LSID_720,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,187,
LSID_720,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,188,
LSID_720,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,189,
LSID_720,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,190,
LSID_720,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,191,
LSID_720,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,192,
LSID_720,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,193,
LSID_720,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,194,
LSID_720,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,195,
LSID_720,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,196,
LSID_720,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,197,
LSID_720,52.457755686,-4.0141576778,198,
LSID_720,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,199,
LSID_720,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,200,
LSID_720,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,201,
LSID_720,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,202,
LSID_720,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,203,
LSID_720,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,204,
LSID_720,52.4519751617,-4.0198983935,205,
LSID_720,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,206,
LSID_720,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,207,
LSID_720,52.4498738758,-4.0213180036,208,
LSID_720,52.4483202957,-4.023307072,209,
LSID_720,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,210,
LSID_720,52.4464649925,-4.0250614279,211,
LSID_720,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,212,
LSID_720,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,213,
LSID_720,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,214,
LSID_720,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,215,
LSID_720,52.4422468385,-4.0277518317,216,
LSID_720,52.4419979547,-4.0281082437,217,
LSID_720,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,218,
LSID_720,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,219,
LSID_720,52.4408019259,-4.0286418311,220,
LSID_720,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,221,
LSID_720,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,222,
LSID_720,52.4391299752,-4.0291388026,223,
LSID_720,52.4391189719,-4.0292559995,224,
LSID_720,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,225,
LSID_720,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,226,
LSID_720,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,227,
LSID_720,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,228,
LSID_720,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,229,
LSID_720,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,230,
LSID_720,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,231,
LSID_720,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,232,
LSID_720,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,233,
LSID_720,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,234,
LSID_720,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,235,
LSID_720,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,236,
LSID_720,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,237,
LSID_720,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,238,
LSID_720,52.4216704479,-4.0379110064,239,
LSID_720,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,240,
LSID_720,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,241,
LSID_720,52.4194779511,-4.0399128707,242,
LSID_720,52.4187477882,-4.0405409302,243,
LSID_720,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,244,
LSID_720,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,245,
LSID_720,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,246,
LSID_720,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,247,
LSID_720,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,248,
LSID_720,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,249,
LSID_720,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,250,
LSID_720,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,251,
LSID_720,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,252,
LSID_720,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,253,
LSID_720,52.4136403429,-4.0478337108,254,
LSID_720,52.4137109443,-4.0479105048,255,
LSID_720,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,256,
LSID_720,52.4150703232,-4.0514438569,257,
LSID_720,52.4154736518,-4.0520360779,258,
LSID_720,52.415663141,-4.0525154405,259,
LSID_720,52.4160178071,-4.0543553597,260,
LSID_720,52.4160509345,-4.0545186572,261,
LSID_720,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,262,
LSID_720,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,263,
LSID_720,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,264,
LSID_720,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,265,
LSID_720,52.4184459552,-4.0600124304,266,
LSID_720,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,267,
LSID_720,52.4189647355,-4.0601689758,268,
LSID_720,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,269,
LSID_720,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,270,
LSID_720,52.4179077304,-4.0671490814,271,
LSID_720,52.4171634795,-4.0701142043,272,
LSID_720,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,273,
LSID_720,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,274,
LSID_720,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,275,
LSID_720,52.4164559111,-4.0755955715,276,
LSID_720,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,277,
LSID_720,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,278,
LSID_720,52.4161036513,-4.0787553634,279,
LSID_720,52.4161337708,-4.0801096673,280,
LSID_720,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,281,
LSID_720,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,282,
LSID_720,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,283,
LSID_720,52.414642855,-4.0805247384,284,
LSID_720,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,285,
LSID_721,52.4144985213,-4.0810620182,0,
LSID_721,52.4145670306,-4.0812564069,1,
LSID_721,52.414350303,-4.0818196821,2,
LSID_721,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,3,
LSID_721,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,4,
LSID_721,52.4159180123,-4.0811288754,5,
LSID_721,52.4161786914,-4.0801117821,6,
LSID_721,52.4160591077,-4.0777091939,7,
LSID_721,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,8,
LSID_721,52.4164561692,-4.0755808782,9,
LSID_721,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,10,
LSID_721,52.4166473676,-4.0728840572,11,
LSID_721,52.416843315,-4.0714521102,12,
LSID_721,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,13,
LSID_721,52.4179950129,-4.0667855181,14,
LSID_721,52.4187751182,-4.0638219601,15,
LSID_721,52.4195163782,-4.0605035341,16,
LSID_721,52.4190717778,-4.0602180861,17,
LSID_721,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,18,
LSID_721,52.4186697926,-4.0600669857,19,
LSID_721,52.4182773037,-4.059886919,20,
LSID_721,52.4176966352,-4.0591539695,21,
LSID_721,52.4174527561,-4.0587014327,22,
LSID_721,52.4163364696,-4.055678948,23,
LSID_721,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,24,
LSID_721,52.4160175517,-4.054370053,25,
LSID_721,52.4155327147,-4.0522593963,26,
LSID_721,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,27,
LSID_721,52.415061594,-4.0514287467,28,
LSID_721,52.4137194194,-4.0479403064,29,
LSID_721,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,30,
LSID_721,52.4135874554,-4.0477724423,31,
LSID_721,52.4134098058,-4.0476465753,32,
LSID_721,52.4136757958,-4.0463060965,33,
LSID_721,52.4144931197,-4.0447999568,34,
LSID_721,52.4146988197,-4.0438242589,35,
LSID_721,52.4150397848,-4.0428253961,36,
LSID_721,52.4154623623,-4.0417861744,37,
LSID_721,52.415749507,-4.0412994708,38,
LSID_721,52.4159235087,-4.0411163428,39,
LSID_721,52.4166924554,-4.0418871347,40,
LSID_721,52.417326944,-4.0415929342,41,
LSID_721,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,42,
LSID_721,52.4193406495,-4.0400535937,43,
LSID_721,52.4212808264,-4.0380842223,44,
LSID_721,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,45,
LSID_721,52.421561622,-4.0379648141,46,
LSID_721,52.4219697188,-4.037763034,47,
LSID_721,52.4229295422,-4.0368513266,48,
LSID_721,52.423867461,-4.0366886667,49,
LSID_721,52.4255075576,-4.0349110449,50,
LSID_721,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,51,
LSID_721,52.4290023167,-4.0324684907,52,
LSID_721,52.4298706293,-4.032170128,53,
LSID_721,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,54,
LSID_721,52.4313305049,-4.0314576653,55,
LSID_721,52.431716833,-4.0314754374,56,
LSID_721,52.4337931219,-4.0320417129,57,
LSID_721,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,58,
LSID_721,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,59,
LSID_721,52.4381470425,-4.0298292513,60,
LSID_721,52.4391099875,-4.0292555866,61,
LSID_721,52.439198317,-4.0293479238,62,
LSID_721,52.4392362735,-4.0292319656,63,
LSID_721,52.4396413275,-4.029206445,64,
LSID_721,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,65,
LSID_721,52.4405755503,-4.0287344215,66,
LSID_721,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,67,
LSID_721,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,68,
LSID_721,52.442145236,-4.0279090167,69,
LSID_721,52.4425211614,-4.0274848679,70,
LSID_721,52.442876091,-4.0272363168,71,
LSID_721,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,72,
LSID_721,52.4435809068,-4.0270332575,73,
LSID_721,52.4444117557,-4.0268212647,74,
LSID_721,52.4449106861,-4.0265645949,75,
LSID_721,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,76,
LSID_721,52.4465473632,-4.0249769155,77,
LSID_721,52.448091659,-4.023532043,78,
LSID_721,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,79,
LSID_721,52.4488991455,-4.0225830901,80,
LSID_721,52.4500114075,-4.0211624221,81,
LSID_721,52.4506673342,-4.020662664,82,
LSID_721,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,83,
LSID_721,52.4519659261,-4.0199126879,84,
LSID_721,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,85,
LSID_721,52.4533336256,-4.0193277241,86,
LSID_721,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,87,
LSID_721,52.4545331297,-4.0185878505,88,
LSID_721,52.4561753757,-4.0177210012,89,
LSID_721,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,90,
LSID_721,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,91,
LSID_721,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,92,
LSID_721,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,93,
LSID_721,52.4597634301,-4.0097745619,94,
LSID_721,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,95,
LSID_721,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,96,
LSID_721,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,97,
LSID_721,52.4631144073,-4.003052633,98,
LSID_721,52.4652715316,-3.9993818935,99,
LSID_721,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,100,
LSID_721,52.4665228003,-3.9982314206,101,
LSID_721,52.4687663687,-3.9974202719,102,
LSID_721,52.4694197141,-3.9970670693,103,
LSID_721,52.4703378323,-3.9964755511,104,
LSID_721,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,105,
LSID_721,52.4713133313,-3.995680477,106,
LSID_721,52.4751239429,-3.9925840543,107,
LSID_721,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,108,
LSID_721,52.4772926235,-3.9919457949,109,
LSID_721,52.4785181732,-3.9912501489,110,
LSID_721,52.4797750612,-3.9897606594,111,
LSID_721,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,112,
LSID_721,52.4817268727,-3.9859755719,113,
LSID_721,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,114,
LSID_721,52.483118665,-3.9828718853,115,
LSID_721,52.4834827356,-3.9826084402,116,
LSID_721,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,117,
LSID_721,52.4837437814,-3.9825907269,118,
LSID_721,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,119,
LSID_721,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,120,
LSID_721,52.4858972597,-3.9823193881,121,
LSID_721,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,122,
LSID_721,52.4882385673,-3.9815704122,123,
LSID_721,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,124,
LSID_721,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,125,
LSID_721,52.4899293912,-3.9815433348,126,
LSID_721,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,127,
LSID_721,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,128,
LSID_721,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,129,
LSID_721,52.493454605,-3.9831160305,130,
LSID_721,52.4938337819,-3.9835602955,131,
LSID_721,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,132,
LSID_721,52.4955162352,-3.9856395332,133,
LSID_721,52.4959193033,-3.9857313576,134,
LSID_721,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,135,
LSID_721,52.4973200605,-3.9853083325,136,
LSID_721,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,137,
LSID_721,52.4994211771,-3.9838708047,138,
LSID_721,52.5004193993,-3.9822509092,139,
LSID_721,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,140,
LSID_721,52.502930231,-3.9794318311,141,
LSID_721,52.5035053732,-3.978912512,142,
LSID_721,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,143,
LSID_721,52.5048951523,-3.9786065884,144,
LSID_721,52.5068627691,-3.9786949868,145,
LSID_721,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,146,
LSID_721,52.5099274934,-3.9776979945,147,
LSID_721,52.509983124,-3.9775973383,148,
LSID_721,52.5106623811,-3.9773036384,149,
LSID_721,52.5109480399,-3.9768891012,150,
LSID_721,52.5112484676,-3.9766668,151,
LSID_721,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,152,
LSID_721,52.5116986796,-3.9766280626,153,
LSID_721,52.5119075389,-3.9765048051,154,
LSID_721,52.5124810633,-3.9755431561,155,
LSID_721,52.5127817345,-3.9753061119,156,
LSID_721,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,157,
LSID_721,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,158,
LSID_721,52.5142676059,-3.9740905839,159,
LSID_721,52.5161508926,-3.9733054608,160,
LSID_721,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,161,
LSID_721,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,162,
LSID_721,52.5181652143,-3.9716712754,163,
LSID_721,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,164,
LSID_721,52.519165392,-3.9704632197,165,
LSID_721,52.5219741552,-3.9691738796,166,
LSID_721,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,167,
LSID_721,52.5242790331,-3.9679060736,168,
LSID_721,52.5253344737,-3.967157225,169,
LSID_721,52.5255729713,-3.9668730535,170,
LSID_721,52.5259742444,-3.9659917423,171,
LSID_721,52.526696333,-3.9647414496,172,
LSID_721,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,173,
LSID_721,52.527342067,-3.964298529,174,
LSID_721,52.5276541465,-3.9639144175,175,
LSID_721,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,176,
LSID_721,52.528416513,-3.960233324,177,
LSID_721,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,178,
LSID_721,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,179,
LSID_721,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,180,
LSID_721,52.5295751625,-3.9543288047,181,
LSID_721,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,182,
LSID_721,52.5312546307,-3.9517200882,183,
LSID_721,52.5320355797,-3.9501624075,184,
LSID_721,52.5327337102,-3.9492644817,185,
LSID_721,52.5332455724,-3.9476653062,186,
LSID_721,52.5346313683,-3.9465028535,187,
LSID_721,52.5351068123,-3.9460225676,188,
LSID_721,52.5355028458,-3.9454502907,189,
LSID_721,52.5358668129,-3.9446406664,190,
LSID_721,52.5362120497,-3.9433288679,191,
LSID_721,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,192,
LSID_721,52.5364368774,-3.9427784827,193,
LSID_721,52.5367872465,-3.9422483798,194,
LSID_721,52.5377903149,-3.9413931827,195,
LSID_721,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,196,
LSID_721,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,197,
LSID_721,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,198,
LSID_721,52.5392709721,-3.9399249327,199,
LSID_721,52.5400749596,-3.9396949546,200,
LSID_721,52.5405011058,-3.9394778018,201,
LSID_721,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,202,
LSID_721,52.5430430877,-3.9374367743,203,
LSID_721,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,204,
LSID_721,52.5451879053,-3.9365873807,205,
LSID_721,52.5468324656,-3.9355389035,206,
LSID_721,52.5481076794,-3.9345330981,207,
LSID_721,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,208,
LSID_721,52.551646884,-3.932535273,209,
LSID_721,52.5520314633,-3.9321096648,210,
LSID_721,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,211,
LSID_721,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,212,
LSID_721,52.5533422288,-3.9289220868,213,
LSID_721,52.554004644,-3.927446544,214,
LSID_721,52.5542888286,-3.9265591842,215,
LSID_721,52.5548976573,-3.9256122761,216,
LSID_721,52.5555974092,-3.9240497572,217,
LSID_721,52.555754464,-3.9237911018,218,
LSID_721,52.5559812399,-3.9236682603,219,
LSID_721,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,220,
LSID_721,52.5562014269,-3.9233976117,221,
LSID_721,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,222,
LSID_721,52.5587879947,-3.9163705188,223,
LSID_721,52.5594941449,-3.9155161335,224,
LSID_721,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,225,
LSID_721,52.5626536769,-3.9125112478,226,
LSID_721,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,227,
LSID_721,52.563416195,-3.9126181991,228,
LSID_721,52.5641689416,-3.9133296599,229,
LSID_721,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,230,
LSID_721,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,231,
LSID_721,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,232,
LSID_721,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,233,
LSID_721,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,234,
LSID_721,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,235,
LSID_721,52.5698516648,-3.9110832786,236,
LSID_721,52.5706106747,-3.9108506722,237,
LSID_721,52.5710731853,-3.9106051652,238,
LSID_721,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,239,
LSID_721,52.5732446436,-3.9086483081,240,
LSID_721,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,241,
LSID_721,52.5744496114,-3.9080808266,242,
LSID_721,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,243,
LSID_721,52.5754406045,-3.9074007169,244,
LSID_721,52.5762495214,-3.906860259,245,
LSID_721,52.5765240553,-3.9065622462,246,
LSID_721,52.5770162,-3.9050339412,247,
LSID_721,52.5772808581,-3.9036728506,248,
LSID_721,52.5773766616,-3.9027471964,249,
LSID_721,52.5773665817,-3.9000163788,250,
LSID_721,52.577255477,-3.8979748627,251,
LSID_721,52.5767111381,-3.8943502502,252,
LSID_721,52.5764418105,-3.8937630553,253,
LSID_721,52.5751164565,-3.8917431045,254,
LSID_721,52.5748251086,-3.8908450828,255,
LSID_721,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,256,
LSID_721,52.5744911453,-3.8892368644,257,
LSID_721,52.5744419005,-3.8883787941,258,
LSID_721,52.5745697124,-3.8871298709,259,
LSID_721,52.5751081181,-3.8849392947,260,
LSID_721,52.5754523018,-3.8842161553,261,
LSID_721,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,262,
LSID_721,52.5770368051,-3.8829558367,263,
LSID_721,52.5774424645,-3.8823238375,264,
LSID_721,52.5778844525,-3.8811030251,265,
LSID_721,52.5785340192,-3.8798320352,266,
LSID_721,52.581487654,-3.8767112115,267,
LSID_721,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,268,
LSID_721,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,269,
LSID_721,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,270,
LSID_721,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,271,
LSID_721,52.5861566422,-3.8674484804,272,
LSID_721,52.5868923571,-3.8635530908,273,
LSID_721,52.5869013136,-3.8618410864,274,
LSID_721,52.5867015574,-3.8596773852,275,
LSID_721,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,276,
LSID_721,52.586996403,-3.8575051014,277,
LSID_721,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,278,
LSID_721,52.5872102736,-3.856480806,279,
LSID_721,52.5882540577,-3.8541334293,280,
LSID_721,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,281,
LSID_721,52.5889148442,-3.8532755751,282,
LSID_721,52.589131641,-3.8532109118,283,
LSID_721,52.590209158,-3.8533006779,284,
LSID_2035,53.3188181609,-3.4889539078,0,
LSID_2035,53.3187168832,-3.4891455454,1,
LSID_2035,53.3190622635,-3.4895629164,2,
LSID_2035,53.3198722537,-3.49092729,3,
LSID_2035,53.3205078264,-3.4897033514,4,
LSID_2035,53.319480856,-3.4884365187,5,
LSID_2035,53.3182833249,-3.486428206,6,
LSID_2035,53.3175142476,-3.4839394771,7,
LSID_2035,53.3175142476,-3.4839394771,8,
LSID_2035,53.3170920171,-3.4817480822,9,
LSID_2035,53.3165640145,-3.4801085099,10,
LSID_2035,53.3165640145,-3.4801085099,11,
LSID_2035,53.3156572294,-3.4778404122,12,
LSID_2035,53.3148937239,-3.474886838,13,
LSID_2035,53.3143173603,-3.4735159695,14,
LSID_2035,53.3143173603,-3.4735159695,15,
LSID_2035,53.3139893378,-3.4731444066,16,
LSID_2035,53.3127906261,-3.4726678169,17,
LSID_2035,53.3127906261,-3.4726678169,18,
LSID_2035,53.3106493374,-3.4720837657,19,
LSID_2035,53.3106493374,-3.4720837657,20,
LSID_2035,53.3102567434,-3.4718451112,21,
LSID_2035,53.3094459741,-3.4705264137,22,
LSID_2035,53.3088883811,-3.4698168268,23,
LSID_2035,53.3086301985,-3.4696128387,24,
LSID_2035,53.3084414981,-3.4696063562,25,
LSID_2035,53.3084414981,-3.4696063562,26,
LSID_2035,53.3076681701,-3.4696248169,27,
LSID_2035,53.3067291043,-3.4692323579,28,
LSID_2035,53.3063101012,-3.4689478208,29,
LSID_2035,53.3063101012,-3.4689478208,30,
LSID_2035,53.3057676986,-3.468463949,31,
LSID_2035,53.3056208515,-3.4679786536,32,
LSID_2035,53.3054684632,-3.4679434092,33,
LSID_2035,53.3039664835,-3.466541213,34,
LSID_2035,53.303959896,-3.4663458911,35,
LSID_2035,53.3038179684,-3.4661909538,36,
LSID_2035,53.30369143,-3.4662466469,37,
LSID_2035,53.303617146,-3.4664391957,38,
LSID_2035,53.3036499526,-3.4666954438,39,
LSID_2035,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,40,
LSID_2035,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,41,
LSID_2035,53.3034336212,-3.4682037559,42,
LSID_2035,53.3034855039,-3.4683706157,43,
LSID_2035,53.3035678533,-3.4682533837,44,
LSID_2035,53.303546067,-3.4678324333,45,
LSID_2035,53.3036822051,-3.4669966952,46,
LSID_2035,53.30396593,-3.4665862162,47,
LSID_2035,53.3039160739,-3.4662543451,48,
LSID_2035,53.3038179684,-3.4661909538,49,
LSID_2035,53.30369143,-3.4662466469,50,
LSID_2035,53.3027754857,-3.4654348973,51,
LSID_2035,53.3011768015,-3.4645848081,52,
LSID_2035,53.3010893388,-3.4643867317,53,
LSID_2035,53.300695807,-3.4642232021,54,
LSID_2035,53.3003868299,-3.463762446,55,
LSID_2035,53.3003868299,-3.463762446,56,
LSID_2035,53.2984089653,-3.4608437627,57,
LSID_2035,53.2979116405,-3.4603466183,58,
LSID_2035,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,59,
LSID_2035,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,60,
LSID_2035,53.2966807836,-3.4595543779,61,
LSID_2035,53.2962591856,-3.4594799816,62,
LSID_2035,53.2962320447,-3.4594940607,63,
LSID_2035,53.2949463416,-3.4595102351,64,
LSID_2035,53.2949314906,-3.4592546572,65,
LSID_2035,53.2947710311,-3.4591441575,66,
LSID_2035,53.2946428438,-3.4593348408,67,
LSID_2035,53.2947020727,-3.4596369428,68,
LSID_2035,53.2944341392,-3.4602279669,69,
LSID_2035,53.2944341392,-3.4602279669,70,
LSID_2035,53.293611798,-3.4620453735,71,
LSID_2035,53.2926744554,-3.4637087438,72,
LSID_2035,53.2926744554,-3.4637087438,73,
LSID_2035,53.2918031236,-3.4651192486,74,
LSID_2035,53.2917132658,-3.4651161731,75,
LSID_2035,53.2917020685,-3.4652958269,76,
LSID_2035,53.2905474884,-3.4678067619,77,
LSID_2035,53.2905474884,-3.4678067619,78,
LSID_2035,53.290097029,-3.4686164557,79,
LSID_2035,53.2886116496,-3.4702457246,80,
LSID_2035,53.2886116496,-3.4702457246,81,
LSID_2035,53.2882934492,-3.4705348348,82,
LSID_2035,53.2879917396,-3.4709445217,83,
LSID_2035,53.2873504344,-3.4726476688,84,
LSID_2035,53.2872145368,-3.4727330034,85,
LSID_2035,53.2868391724,-3.4725550759,86,
LSID_2035,53.2834935292,-3.469034965,87,
LSID_2035,53.2832243254,-3.468995729,88,
LSID_2035,53.2827263415,-3.4700136414,89,
LSID_2035,53.280865863,-3.4721696708,90,
LSID_2035,53.2799691438,-3.4734437562,91,
LSID_2035,53.2799691438,-3.4734437562,92,
LSID_2035,53.2793010327,-3.4751306275,93,
LSID_2035,53.2786106561,-3.479336431,94,
LSID_2035,53.2779976806,-3.4809200771,95,
LSID_2035,53.2777037563,-3.4843145084,96,
LSID_2035,53.2777037563,-3.4843145084,97,
LSID_2035,53.2771042138,-3.4869783739,98,
LSID_2035,53.2766113213,-3.4882960692,99,
LSID_2035,53.275186881,-3.4907811244,100,
LSID_2035,53.2745273463,-3.4917629762,101,
LSID_2035,53.2740441623,-3.4923010355,102,
LSID_2035,53.2731373342,-3.4929292946,103,
LSID_2035,53.2732672078,-3.4940435757,104,
LSID_2035,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,105,
LSID_2035,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,106,
LSID_2035,53.2719166886,-3.4949262373,107,
LSID_2035,53.2717860716,-3.4938719474,108,
LSID_2035,53.2716971539,-3.4937938659,109,
LSID_2035,53.2709178089,-3.4942915446,110,
LSID_2035,53.2685664496,-3.4961288948,111,
LSID_2035,53.2677708173,-3.4964909741,112,
LSID_2035,53.2677708173,-3.4964909741,113,
LSID_2035,53.2665979731,-3.4968248675,114,
LSID_2035,53.2665064223,-3.496956618,115,
LSID_2035,53.266458482,-3.4971948519,116,
LSID_2035,53.2667024932,-3.4985228853,117,
LSID_2035,53.2667024932,-3.4985228853,118,
LSID_2035,53.2670958509,-3.500126064,119,
LSID_2035,53.2672114619,-3.5009398191,120,
LSID_2035,53.2671217187,-3.5016414188,121,
LSID_2035,53.2668143178,-3.5017805892,122,
LSID_2035,53.2663935019,-3.5016458847,123,
LSID_2035,53.2662617376,-3.5014013587,124,
LSID_2035,53.2663310033,-3.4994695253,125,
LSID_2035,53.266279381,-3.496423887,126,
LSID_2035,53.2660898908,-3.4936133585,127,
LSID_2035,53.2657387788,-3.4907822384,128,
LSID_2035,53.2650276013,-3.4872639414,129,
LSID_2035,53.2639010769,-3.4831616321,130,
LSID_2035,53.2629267957,-3.4790947823,131,
LSID_2035,53.2627102669,-3.4777079562,132,
LSID_2035,53.2627156542,-3.4772733462,133,
LSID_2035,53.2628365551,-3.4769476682,134,
LSID_2035,53.2628121974,-3.4767369268,135,
LSID_2035,53.2626964963,-3.4766429818,136,
LSID_2035,53.2626062672,-3.4766698584,137,
LSID_2035,53.2624396954,-3.4770539327,138,
LSID_2035,53.2619221198,-3.4774708803,139,
LSID_2035,53.2616173465,-3.4774004021,140,
LSID_2035,53.2615443457,-3.4774878406,141,
LSID_2035,53.2615323875,-3.477727309,142,
LSID_2035,53.2613777713,-3.4778719022,143,
LSID_2035,53.2610241671,-3.4781145779,144,
LSID_2035,53.2606815926,-3.4781927154,145,
LSID_2035,53.2602787195,-3.4780588822,146,
LSID_2035,53.2599057764,-3.4776862122,147,
LSID_2035,53.2596621616,-3.477033161,148,
LSID_2035,53.2596381753,-3.4767924643,149,
LSID_2035,53.2597585179,-3.4765117647,150,
LSID_2035,53.2596087296,-3.4762667341,151,
LSID_2035,53.2594638434,-3.4763516942,152,
LSID_2035,53.2594339159,-3.4765905321,153,
LSID_2035,53.2588210262,-3.4767193317,154,
LSID_2035,53.2583634939,-3.4766436011,155,
LSID_2035,53.2576301866,-3.4763335036,156,
LSID_2035,53.2566767653,-3.476375617,157,
LSID_2035,53.2563235352,-3.4765883106,158,
LSID_2035,53.2554772728,-3.4774136114,159,
LSID_2035,53.2552236276,-3.4775697623,160,
LSID_2035,53.2548357527,-3.4776763133,161,
LSID_2035,53.2544763214,-3.4776639224,162,
LSID_2035,53.2542168482,-3.4775650376,163,
LSID_2035,53.253666601,-3.4769914482,164,
LSID_2035,53.253666601,-3.4769914482,165,
LSID_2035,53.2533533981,-3.4768757287,166,
LSID_2035,53.2533017113,-3.4766940719,167,
LSID_2035,53.2532124103,-3.4766460267,168,
LSID_2035,53.253288032,-3.4748948418,169,
LSID_2035,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,170,
LSID_2035,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,171,
LSID_2035,53.2531513748,-3.46848958,172,
LSID_2035,53.2528328373,-3.4614935713,173,
LSID_2035,53.2531374695,-3.4579064597,174,
LSID_2035,53.252927239,-3.4545116841,175,
LSID_2035,53.2527782885,-3.4534573694,176,
LSID_2035,53.252810179,-3.4530537356,177,
LSID_2035,53.2530544041,-3.4521926213,178,
LSID_2035,53.2530128989,-3.4511719282,179,
LSID_2035,53.2530128989,-3.4511719282,180,
LSID_2035,53.2529776359,-3.4503762909,181,
LSID_2035,53.2530918474,-3.4498555213,182,
LSID_2035,53.2533333168,-3.4492191347,183,
LSID_2035,53.253791355,-3.4485151108,184,
LSID_2035,53.2540711927,-3.448419638,185,
LSID_2035,53.2563156646,-3.4486603819,186,
LSID_2035,53.2565167863,-3.4461637273,187,
LSID_2035,53.2565167863,-3.4461637273,188,
LSID_2035,53.256606021,-3.4454771631,189,
LSID_2035,53.2568469225,-3.4448856538,190,
LSID_2035,53.2575891154,-3.4422422587,191,
LSID_2035,53.2575891154,-3.4422422587,192,
LSID_2035,53.257740323,-3.4416327098,193,
LSID_2035,53.2576678918,-3.4416752468,194,
LSID_2035,53.257001196,-3.4410531857,195,
LSID_2035,53.2560164352,-3.4399707389,196,
LSID_2035,53.2560164352,-3.4399707389,197,
LSID_2035,53.2555732926,-3.4394461783,198,
LSID_2035,53.2551011997,-3.4390855492,199,
LSID_2035,53.2541869857,-3.4388599876,200,
LSID_2035,53.2538031226,-3.4386372457,201,
LSID_2035,53.2518856536,-3.4366243135,202,
LSID_2035,53.2518856536,-3.4366243135,203,
LSID_2035,53.2516272281,-3.436435785,204,
LSID_2035,53.2511782916,-3.4363907647,205,
LSID_2035,53.2493373905,-3.4369735793,206,
LSID_2035,53.2493373905,-3.4369735793,207,
LSID_2035,53.2484923494,-3.4369752322,208,
LSID_2035,53.2470179736,-3.4362363985,209,
LSID_2035,53.2470179736,-3.4362363985,210,
LSID_2035,53.2448297668,-3.4350540938,211,
LSID_2035,53.2440327211,-3.4348026244,212,
LSID_2035,53.2436495704,-3.4345200524,213,
LSID_2035,53.2436495704,-3.4345200524,214,
LSID_2035,53.2430521978,-3.4341104327,215,
LSID_2035,53.2419302125,-3.4339680121,216,
LSID_2035,53.2405339863,-3.4334567879,217,
LSID_2035,53.2405339863,-3.4334567879,218,
LSID_2035,53.2398366828,-3.4331337838,219,
LSID_2035,53.2373391493,-3.4315069796,220,
LSID_2035,53.2358118973,-3.4306768693,221,
LSID_2035,53.2336899449,-3.4299618409,222,
LSID_2035,53.2329866998,-3.4301331711,223,
LSID_2035,53.2329866998,-3.4301331711,224,
LSID_2035,53.2320742593,-3.4305072712,225,
LSID_2035,53.2309569377,-3.4307247048,226,
LSID_2035,53.230093202,-3.4307857894,227,
LSID_2035,53.230093202,-3.4307857894,228,
LSID_2035,53.2295367887,-3.4307073084,229,
LSID_2035,53.2293689313,-3.4304620114,230,
LSID_2035,53.2283892634,-3.4281971996,231,
LSID_2035,53.2278409043,-3.4266958597,232,
LSID_2035,53.2270772194,-3.4251574457,233,
LSID_2035,53.2265922984,-3.4243623673,234,
LSID_2035,53.2249011845,-3.4221941032,235,
LSID_2035,53.2236757584,-3.4209251951,236,
LSID_2035,53.2236757584,-3.4209251951,237,
LSID_2035,53.2212336714,-3.418402867,238,
LSID_2035,53.220627965,-3.4179335045,239,
LSID_2035,53.220627965,-3.4179335045,240,
LSID_2035,53.2162655363,-3.4143597503,241,
LSID_2035,53.2162655363,-3.4143597503,242,
LSID_2035,53.2135596888,-3.4120841528,243,
LSID_2035,53.212490225,-3.4113002108,244,
LSID_2035,53.2077983361,-3.4097234934,245,
LSID_2035,53.2077983361,-3.4097234934,246,
LSID_2035,53.2064543134,-3.4093499585,247,
LSID_2035,53.202977566,-3.4091609982,248,
LSID_2035,53.202977566,-3.4091609982,249,
LSID_2035,53.19853049,-3.4089252731,250,
LSID_2035,53.19853049,-3.4089252731,251,
LSID_2035,53.1959156992,-3.4088245394,252,
LSID_2035,53.1956866603,-3.4084278228,253,
LSID_2035,53.1957097629,-3.4079944667,254,
LSID_2035,53.1955642489,-3.4073759527,255,
LSID_2035,53.1953591585,-3.4072345097,256,
LSID_2035,53.1950696569,-3.4073896872,257,
LSID_2035,53.1949124717,-3.4077587663,258,
LSID_2035,53.194721817,-3.4079171784,259,
LSID_2035,53.194236388,-3.407916238,260,
LSID_2035,53.1929203414,-3.4082173827,261,
LSID_2035,53.1929203414,-3.4082173827,262,
LSID_2035,53.1914411275,-3.408632904,263,
LSID_2035,53.1900387159,-3.4093951678,264,
LSID_2035,53.1899585487,-3.4093326684,265,
LSID_2035,53.1899299968,-3.4094664386,266,
LSID_2035,53.1894228767,-3.4097790824,267,
LSID_2035,53.1894228767,-3.4097790824,268,
LSID_2035,53.1884629053,-3.4103761957,269,
LSID_2035,53.1884629053,-3.4103761957,270,
LSID_2035,53.1876121826,-3.4108571372,271,
LSID_2035,53.1876121826,-3.4108571372,272,
LSID_2035,53.1868595964,-3.4114011486,273,
LSID_2035,53.1864034892,-3.412718159,274,
LSID_2035,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,275,
LSID_2035,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,276,
LSID_2035,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,277,
LSID_2035,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,278,
LSID_2035,53.184008515,-3.4183262672,279,
LSID_2035,53.1836135582,-3.4190315637,280,
LSID_2035,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,281,
LSID_2035,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,282,
LSID_2035,53.1832970417,-3.4206972068,283,
LSID_2035,53.1834822403,-3.4217508928,284,
LSID_2035,53.1834670027,-3.4222741704,285,
LSID_2035,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,286,
LSID_2037,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,0,
LSID_2037,53.18339731,-3.4228405403,1,
LSID_2037,53.183487886,-3.4227836783,2,
LSID_2037,53.1834803295,-3.4226637065,3,
LSID_2037,53.1834991952,-3.422589505,4,
LSID_2037,53.1834452785,-3.4225877203,5,
LSID_2037,53.183491405,-3.4217362308,6,
LSID_2037,53.1833166199,-3.4205631678,7,
LSID_2037,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,8,
LSID_2037,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,9,
LSID_2037,53.1837238869,-3.4188256928,10,
LSID_2037,53.1840175011,-3.4183265638,11,
LSID_2037,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,12,
LSID_2037,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,13,
LSID_2037,53.186199937,-3.4132053492,14,
LSID_2037,53.186199937,-3.4132053492,15,
LSID_2037,53.1868692917,-3.4113416017,16,
LSID_2037,53.1894226996,-3.4097940438,17,
LSID_2037,53.1894226996,-3.4097940438,18,
LSID_2037,53.1905546442,-3.4090977717,19,
LSID_2037,53.1915042075,-3.4086200042,20,
LSID_2037,53.19256882,-3.4082956703,21,
LSID_2037,53.19256882,-3.4082956703,22,
LSID_2037,53.1925767446,-3.4083857401,23,
LSID_2037,53.19256882,-3.4082956703,24,
LSID_2037,53.1939389606,-3.4079813344,25,
LSID_2037,53.1946317787,-3.4079291965,26,
LSID_2037,53.1949344776,-3.4081786239,27,
LSID_2037,53.1950459896,-3.4086313554,28,
LSID_2037,53.1952949471,-3.4088640583,29,
LSID_2037,53.1988622692,-3.4089960384,30,
LSID_2037,53.1988622692,-3.4089960384,31,
LSID_2037,53.1988613841,-3.4090708621,32,
LSID_2037,53.1988622692,-3.4089960384,33,
LSID_2037,53.2028514061,-3.4091868023,34,
LSID_2037,53.2028514061,-3.4091868023,35,
LSID_2037,53.2028411805,-3.4092912702,36,
LSID_2037,53.2028514061,-3.4091868023,37,
LSID_2037,53.2064541363,-3.4093649258,38,
LSID_2037,53.2078249402,-3.4097543142,39,
LSID_2037,53.2078249402,-3.4097543142,40,
LSID_2037,53.2078060823,-3.4098285633,41,
LSID_2037,53.2078249402,-3.4097543142,42,
LSID_2037,53.2125795541,-3.4113480734,43,
LSID_2037,53.2162836862,-3.4143453717,44,
LSID_2037,53.2162836862,-3.4143453717,45,
LSID_2037,53.2162558393,-3.4144193372,46,
LSID_2037,53.2162836862,-3.4143453717,47,
LSID_2037,53.2205123933,-3.4178248395,48,
LSID_2037,53.2205123933,-3.4178248395,49,
LSID_2037,53.2204656811,-3.4179730771,50,
LSID_2037,53.2205123933,-3.4178248395,51,
LSID_2037,53.2213850086,-3.418527696,52,
LSID_2037,53.2240663228,-3.42134257,53,
LSID_2037,53.2240663228,-3.42134257,54,
LSID_2037,53.2240474575,-3.4214168418,55,
LSID_2037,53.2240663228,-3.42134257,56,
LSID_2037,53.2252295569,-3.4225495209,57,
LSID_2037,53.2266266314,-3.4244983292,58,
LSID_2037,53.227515771,-3.4260708458,59,
LSID_2037,53.2293689313,-3.4304620114,60,
LSID_2037,53.2295727328,-3.430708507,61,
LSID_2037,53.2299319933,-3.4307354689,62,
LSID_2037,53.2299319933,-3.4307354689,63,
LSID_2037,53.2299115037,-3.4309445253,64,
LSID_2037,53.2299319933,-3.4307354689,65,
LSID_2037,53.2309562184,-3.4307846079,66,
LSID_2037,53.2313796397,-3.430708838,67,
LSID_2037,53.2335281967,-3.4299564491,68,
LSID_2037,53.2345321129,-3.4301996774,69,
LSID_2037,53.2345321129,-3.4301996774,70,
LSID_2037,53.234512523,-3.4303338713,71,
LSID_2037,53.2345321129,-3.4301996774,72,
LSID_2037,53.235605579,-3.430640021,73,
LSID_2037,53.2364547528,-3.4310429364,74,
LSID_2037,53.237731294,-3.4317897822,75,
LSID_2037,53.237731294,-3.4317897822,76,
LSID_2037,53.2377124222,-3.4318640729,77,
LSID_2037,53.237731294,-3.4317897822,78,
LSID_2037,53.2398276968,-3.4331334835,79,
LSID_2037,53.2404000975,-3.4333773874,80,
LSID_2037,53.2404000975,-3.4333773874,81,
LSID_2037,53.2415988128,-3.4338670178,82,
LSID_2037,53.2431776409,-3.4341446,83,
LSID_2037,53.2438454585,-3.4346764683,84,
LSID_2037,53.2438454585,-3.4346764683,85,
LSID_2037,53.2438172381,-3.434780428,86,
LSID_2037,53.2438454585,-3.4346764683,87,
LSID_2037,53.244954488,-3.4351481879,88,
LSID_2037,53.2466423685,-3.4360739443,89,
LSID_2037,53.2466423685,-3.4360739443,90,
LSID_2037,53.2484919881,-3.4370051959,91,
LSID_2037,53.2493104327,-3.4369726758,92,
LSID_2037,53.2493104327,-3.4369726758,93,
LSID_2037,53.2493181541,-3.4370778519,94,
LSID_2037,53.2493104327,-3.4369726758,95,
LSID_2037,53.2514744669,-3.4364306664,96,
LSID_2037,53.2517785446,-3.4365607678,97,
LSID_2037,53.2520276227,-3.4367789626,98,
LSID_2037,53.2529854565,-3.4378603301,99,
LSID_2037,53.2529854565,-3.4378603301,100,
LSID_2037,53.2529486088,-3.4379340414,101,
LSID_2037,53.2529854565,-3.4378603301,102,
LSID_2037,53.2534645503,-3.4383860484,103,
LSID_2037,53.2534645503,-3.4383860484,104,
LSID_2037,53.2534366883,-3.4384600617,105,
LSID_2037,53.2534645503,-3.4383860484,106,
LSID_2037,53.2538379811,-3.4387283543,107,
LSID_2037,53.2555353581,-3.4396097984,108,
LSID_2037,53.2559883911,-3.4400597399,109,
LSID_2037,53.2559883911,-3.4400597399,110,
LSID_2037,53.2570542057,-3.4411299226,111,
LSID_2037,53.2577218074,-3.4416770604,112,
LSID_2037,53.2574958107,-3.4425239492,113,
LSID_2037,53.2574958107,-3.4425239492,114,
LSID_2037,53.2574512438,-3.4424924671,115,
LSID_2037,53.2574958107,-3.4425239492,116,
LSID_2037,53.2573728263,-3.4430295048,117,
LSID_2037,53.2568102522,-3.4449443809,118,
LSID_2037,53.2566065662,-3.4454322092,119,
LSID_2037,53.2565054366,-3.4463582238,120,
LSID_2037,53.2564698566,-3.4463270417,121,
LSID_2037,53.2563389174,-3.4482264384,122,
LSID_2037,53.2562272626,-3.448537469,123,
LSID_2037,53.2559742004,-3.448648841,124,
LSID_2037,53.2540711927,-3.448419638,125,
LSID_2037,53.2538729566,-3.448457909,126,
LSID_2037,53.2533333168,-3.4492191347,127,
LSID_2037,53.2532434578,-3.4492160967,128,
LSID_2037,53.2532687757,-3.4493518591,129,
LSID_2037,53.2529880805,-3.4502567282,130,
LSID_2037,53.2530544041,-3.4521926213,131,
LSID_2037,53.252810179,-3.4530537356,132,
LSID_2037,53.2527782885,-3.4534573694,133,
LSID_2037,53.252927239,-3.4545116841,134,
LSID_2037,53.2531374695,-3.4579064597,135,
LSID_2037,53.2528328373,-3.4614935713,136,
LSID_2037,53.2531513748,-3.46848958,137,
LSID_2037,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,138,
LSID_2037,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,139,
LSID_2037,53.2532811702,-3.4754492229,140,
LSID_2037,53.2532124103,-3.4766460267,141,
LSID_2037,53.2530840101,-3.4768514578,142,
LSID_2037,53.2531978545,-3.4770952141,143,
LSID_2037,53.2533533981,-3.4768757287,144,
LSID_2037,53.2536220435,-3.4769599334,145,
LSID_2037,53.2536220435,-3.4769599334,146,
LSID_2037,53.2542168482,-3.4775650376,147,
LSID_2037,53.2547369091,-3.4776729058,148,
LSID_2037,53.2553503573,-3.4774991791,149,
LSID_2037,53.2563235352,-3.4765883106,150,
LSID_2037,53.2567939517,-3.4763496719,151,
LSID_2037,53.2576301866,-3.4763335036,152,
LSID_2037,53.2585963817,-3.4767115912,153,
LSID_2037,53.2594339159,-3.4765905321,154,
LSID_2037,53.2595211745,-3.4768034243,155,
LSID_2037,53.2596381753,-3.4767924643,156,
LSID_2037,53.2596790189,-3.4771236934,157,
LSID_2037,53.2599057764,-3.4776862122,158,
LSID_2037,53.2602787195,-3.4780588822,159,
LSID_2037,53.2605198487,-3.4781871363,160,
LSID_2037,53.2608886371,-3.4781698725,161,
LSID_2037,53.2615323875,-3.477727309,162,
LSID_2037,53.2619914707,-3.4784028192,163,
LSID_2037,53.2627615735,-3.4800936089,164,
LSID_2037,53.264626035,-3.4863054033,165,
LSID_2037,53.2652921289,-3.4891173707,166,
LSID_2037,53.2658357131,-3.4923749833,167,
LSID_2037,53.2660673784,-3.4946921535,168,
LSID_2037,53.2661687302,-3.4966449354,169,
LSID_2037,53.2661632269,-3.4999434683,170,
LSID_2037,53.2659330754,-3.5025144016,171,
LSID_2037,53.2658231692,-3.5026754824,172,
LSID_2037,53.2653721854,-3.5027946114,173,
LSID_2037,53.2649801323,-3.5032306748,174,
LSID_2037,53.2650222253,-3.5034570588,175,
LSID_2037,53.2653084432,-3.5035720593,176,
LSID_2037,53.2660010954,-3.5035363896,177,
LSID_2037,53.2665174368,-3.5032246338,178,
LSID_2037,53.2669557408,-3.5026852158,179,
LSID_2037,53.2672718314,-3.5018566045,180,
LSID_2037,53.2671463695,-3.5003977348,181,
LSID_2037,53.2666169695,-3.4981750237,182,
LSID_2037,53.2666169695,-3.4981750237,183,
LSID_2037,53.266458482,-3.4971948519,184,
LSID_2037,53.2665798135,-3.4968392274,185,
LSID_2037,53.2678790219,-3.4964647641,186,
LSID_2037,53.2678790219,-3.4964647641,187,
LSID_2037,53.2685664496,-3.4961288948,188,
LSID_2037,53.2713438941,-3.4940064874,189,
LSID_2037,53.2715329694,-3.4939830895,190,
LSID_2037,53.2717027582,-3.4940639917,191,
LSID_2037,53.2719080789,-3.4948959444,192,
LSID_2037,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,193,
LSID_2037,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,194,
LSID_2037,53.2732672078,-3.4940435757,195,
LSID_2037,53.2731373342,-3.4929292946,196,
LSID_2037,53.2740441623,-3.4923010355,197,
LSID_2037,53.2747008882,-3.4915440626,198,
LSID_2037,53.2764089561,-3.4886639814,199,
LSID_2037,53.2769540835,-3.4874830921,200,
LSID_2037,53.2777323934,-3.4841805168,201,
LSID_2037,53.277949772,-3.4811583932,202,
LSID_2037,53.2786106561,-3.479336431,203,
LSID_2037,53.2789307974,-3.4774426628,204,
LSID_2037,53.2789307974,-3.4774426628,205,
LSID_2037,53.2793010327,-3.4751306275,206,
LSID_2037,53.2799597874,-3.4734734322,207,
LSID_2037,53.2799597874,-3.4734734322,208,
LSID_2037,53.280865863,-3.4721696708,209,
LSID_2037,53.2827263415,-3.4700136414,210,
LSID_2037,53.2828362043,-3.4698524131,211,
LSID_2037,53.2827933087,-3.469685941,212,
LSID_2037,53.2827933087,-3.469685941,213,
LSID_2037,53.2828362043,-3.4698524131,214,
LSID_2037,53.2831762555,-3.4692490816,215,
LSID_2037,53.2834722317,-3.4693042381,216,
LSID_2037,53.2859575443,-3.4718797067,217,
LSID_2037,53.2865510726,-3.4725901708,218,
LSID_2037,53.2871407047,-3.4736155524,219,
LSID_2037,53.2873814665,-3.4737738553,220,
LSID_2037,53.2875527519,-3.4737347467,221,
LSID_2037,53.2877194993,-3.4733354406,222,
LSID_2037,53.2877059746,-3.4729749343,223,
LSID_2037,53.2875743374,-3.4727153772,224,
LSID_2037,53.2875731296,-3.4720852662,225,
LSID_2037,53.2877331068,-3.4715057004,226,
LSID_2037,53.2880834472,-3.4707976543,227,
LSID_2037,53.2885571803,-3.47028886,228,
LSID_2037,53.2885571803,-3.47028886,229,
LSID_2037,53.2902525577,-3.4683967526,230,
LSID_2037,53.2917020685,-3.4652958269,231,
LSID_2037,53.2918102664,-3.4652695244,232,
LSID_2037,53.2918031236,-3.4651192486,233,
LSID_2037,53.2920690546,-3.4646932576,234,
LSID_2037,53.2920690546,-3.4646932576,235,
LSID_2037,53.2937319231,-3.4617794085,236,
LSID_2037,53.2937319231,-3.4617794085,237,
LSID_2037,53.2947020727,-3.4596369428,238,
LSID_2037,53.2948363089,-3.4596865331,239,
LSID_2037,53.2949463416,-3.4595102351,240,
LSID_2037,53.2965195901,-3.4595038664,241,
LSID_2037,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,242,
LSID_2037,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,243,
LSID_2037,53.2979116405,-3.4603466183,244,
LSID_2037,53.2984089653,-3.4608437627,245,
LSID_2037,53.3003780282,-3.4637471388,246,
LSID_2037,53.3003780282,-3.4637471388,247,
LSID_2037,53.300695807,-3.4642232021,248,
LSID_2037,53.3009297636,-3.4649365046,249,
LSID_2037,53.3011193861,-3.4648679643,250,
LSID_2037,53.3013432931,-3.4649356553,251,
LSID_2037,53.3023271194,-3.4653445077,252,
LSID_2037,53.3032177671,-3.4660203156,253,
LSID_2037,53.303616777,-3.4664691976,254,
LSID_2037,53.3036499526,-3.4666954438,255,
LSID_2037,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,256,
LSID_2037,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,257,
LSID_2037,53.3034336212,-3.4682037559,258,
LSID_2037,53.3034855039,-3.4683706157,259,
LSID_2037,53.3035678533,-3.4682533837,260,
LSID_2037,53.303546067,-3.4678324333,261,
LSID_2037,53.3036822051,-3.4669966952,262,
LSID_2037,53.3037656603,-3.4667894541,263,
LSID_2037,53.3039101705,-3.4667343786,264,
LSID_2037,53.3054127019,-3.468091575,265,
LSID_2037,53.3054814479,-3.4683490686,266,
LSID_2037,53.305598632,-3.4683230745,267,
LSID_2037,53.3058210589,-3.4685108046,268,
LSID_2037,53.3058210589,-3.4685108046,269,
LSID_2037,53.3065415127,-3.4691358659,270,
LSID_2037,53.3074444511,-3.4695420886,271,
LSID_2037,53.3077578426,-3.4696429061,272,
LSID_2037,53.3085674832,-3.4695956752,273,
LSID_2037,53.308852808,-3.4697855863,274,
LSID_2037,53.308852808,-3.4697855863,275,
LSID_2037,53.3094459741,-3.4705264137,276,
LSID_2037,53.3102567434,-3.4718451112,277,
LSID_2037,53.3105239077,-3.4720494299,278,
LSID_2037,53.3108734248,-3.4721365069,279,
LSID_2037,53.3108734248,-3.4721365069,280,
LSID_2037,53.3130501001,-3.4727668141,281,
LSID_2037,53.3130501001,-3.4727668141,282,
LSID_2037,53.3139715517,-3.4731287831,283,
LSID_2037,53.3141316264,-3.4732693951,284,
LSID_2037,53.3144403792,-3.4737453739,285,
LSID_2037,53.3148675091,-3.4748258891,286,
LSID_2037,53.3148675091,-3.4748258891,287,
LSID_2037,53.3154666084,-3.4772633905,288,
LSID_2037,53.3165728139,-3.4801238263,289,
LSID_2037,53.3165728139,-3.4801238263,290,
LSID_2037,53.3170920171,-3.4817480822,291,
LSID_2037,53.3173028576,-3.4828662827,292,
LSID_2037,53.3173030442,-3.4828512771,293,
LSID_2037,53.3175222997,-3.4840148174,294,
LSID_2037,53.3180861907,-3.4856557225,295,
LSID_2037,53.318256742,-3.4863972572,296,
LSID_2037,53.3195963583,-3.4885456295,297,
LSID_2037,53.3193936166,-3.4889439189,298,
LSID_2037,53.3190575943,-3.48849685,299,
LSID_2037,53.3188181609,-3.4889539078,300,
LSID_2038,53.3188181609,-3.4889539078,0,
LSID_2038,53.3187168832,-3.4891455454,1,
LSID_2038,53.3190622635,-3.4895629164,2,
LSID_2038,53.3198722537,-3.49092729,3,
LSID_2038,53.3205078264,-3.4897033514,4,
LSID_2038,53.319480856,-3.4884365187,5,
LSID_2038,53.3182833249,-3.486428206,6,
LSID_2038,53.3175142476,-3.4839394771,7,
LSID_2038,53.3175142476,-3.4839394771,8,
LSID_2038,53.3170920171,-3.4817480822,9,
LSID_2038,53.3165640145,-3.4801085099,10,
LSID_2038,53.3165640145,-3.4801085099,11,
LSID_2038,53.3156572294,-3.4778404122,12,
LSID_2038,53.3148937239,-3.474886838,13,
LSID_2038,53.3143173603,-3.4735159695,14,
LSID_2038,53.3143173603,-3.4735159695,15,
LSID_2038,53.3139893378,-3.4731444066,16,
LSID_2038,53.3127906261,-3.4726678169,17,
LSID_2038,53.3127906261,-3.4726678169,18,
LSID_2038,53.3106493374,-3.4720837657,19,
LSID_2038,53.3106493374,-3.4720837657,20,
LSID_2038,53.3102567434,-3.4718451112,21,
LSID_2038,53.3094459741,-3.4705264137,22,
LSID_2038,53.3088883811,-3.4698168268,23,
LSID_2038,53.3086301985,-3.4696128387,24,
LSID_2038,53.3084414981,-3.4696063562,25,
LSID_2038,53.3084414981,-3.4696063562,26,
LSID_2038,53.3076681701,-3.4696248169,27,
LSID_2038,53.3067291043,-3.4692323579,28,
LSID_2038,53.3063101012,-3.4689478208,29,
LSID_2038,53.3063101012,-3.4689478208,30,
LSID_2038,53.3057676986,-3.468463949,31,
LSID_2038,53.3056208515,-3.4679786536,32,
LSID_2038,53.3054684632,-3.4679434092,33,
LSID_2038,53.3039664835,-3.466541213,34,
LSID_2038,53.303959896,-3.4663458911,35,
LSID_2038,53.3038179684,-3.4661909538,36,
LSID_2038,53.30369143,-3.4662466469,37,
LSID_2038,53.303617146,-3.4664391957,38,
LSID_2038,53.3036499526,-3.4666954438,39,
LSID_2038,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,40,
LSID_2038,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,41,
LSID_2038,53.3034336212,-3.4682037559,42,
LSID_2038,53.3034855039,-3.4683706157,43,
LSID_2038,53.3035678533,-3.4682533837,44,
LSID_2038,53.303546067,-3.4678324333,45,
LSID_2038,53.3036822051,-3.4669966952,46,
LSID_2038,53.30396593,-3.4665862162,47,
LSID_2038,53.3039160739,-3.4662543451,48,
LSID_2038,53.3038179684,-3.4661909538,49,
LSID_2038,53.30369143,-3.4662466469,50,
LSID_2038,53.3027754857,-3.4654348973,51,
LSID_2038,53.3011768015,-3.4645848081,52,
LSID_2038,53.3010893388,-3.4643867317,53,
LSID_2038,53.300695807,-3.4642232021,54,
LSID_2038,53.3003868299,-3.463762446,55,
LSID_2038,53.3003868299,-3.463762446,56,
LSID_2038,53.2984089653,-3.4608437627,57,
LSID_2038,53.2979116405,-3.4603466183,58,
LSID_2038,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,59,
LSID_2038,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,60,
LSID_2038,53.2966807836,-3.4595543779,61,
LSID_2038,53.2962591856,-3.4594799816,62,
LSID_2038,53.2962320447,-3.4594940607,63,
LSID_2038,53.2949463416,-3.4595102351,64,
LSID_2038,53.2949314906,-3.4592546572,65,
LSID_2038,53.2947710311,-3.4591441575,66,
LSID_2038,53.2946428438,-3.4593348408,67,
LSID_2038,53.2947020727,-3.4596369428,68,
LSID_2038,53.2944341392,-3.4602279669,69,
LSID_2038,53.2944341392,-3.4602279669,70,
LSID_2038,53.293611798,-3.4620453735,71,
LSID_2038,53.2926744554,-3.4637087438,72,
LSID_2038,53.2926744554,-3.4637087438,73,
LSID_2038,53.2918031236,-3.4651192486,74,
LSID_2038,53.2917132658,-3.4651161731,75,
LSID_2038,53.2917020685,-3.4652958269,76,
LSID_2038,53.2905474884,-3.4678067619,77,
LSID_2038,53.2905474884,-3.4678067619,78,
LSID_2038,53.290097029,-3.4686164557,79,
LSID_2038,53.2886116496,-3.4702457246,80,
LSID_2038,53.2886116496,-3.4702457246,81,
LSID_2038,53.2882934492,-3.4705348348,82,
LSID_2038,53.2879917396,-3.4709445217,83,
LSID_2038,53.2873504344,-3.4726476688,84,
LSID_2038,53.2872145368,-3.4727330034,85,
LSID_2038,53.2868391724,-3.4725550759,86,
LSID_2038,53.2834935292,-3.469034965,87,
LSID_2038,53.2832243254,-3.468995729,88,
LSID_2038,53.2827263415,-3.4700136414,89,
LSID_2038,53.280865863,-3.4721696708,90,
LSID_2038,53.2799691438,-3.4734437562,91,
LSID_2038,53.2799691438,-3.4734437562,92,
LSID_2038,53.2793010327,-3.4751306275,93,
LSID_2038,53.2786106561,-3.479336431,94,
LSID_2038,53.2779976806,-3.4809200771,95,
LSID_2038,53.2777037563,-3.4843145084,96,
LSID_2038,53.2777037563,-3.4843145084,97,
LSID_2038,53.2771042138,-3.4869783739,98,
LSID_2038,53.2766113213,-3.4882960692,99,
LSID_2038,53.275186881,-3.4907811244,100,
LSID_2038,53.2745273463,-3.4917629762,101,
LSID_2038,53.2740441623,-3.4923010355,102,
LSID_2038,53.2731373342,-3.4929292946,103,
LSID_2038,53.2732672078,-3.4940435757,104,
LSID_2038,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,105,
LSID_2038,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,106,
LSID_2038,53.2719166886,-3.4949262373,107,
LSID_2038,53.2717860716,-3.4938719474,108,
LSID_2038,53.2716971539,-3.4937938659,109,
LSID_2038,53.2709178089,-3.4942915446,110,
LSID_2038,53.2685664496,-3.4961288948,111,
LSID_2038,53.2677708173,-3.4964909741,112,
LSID_2038,53.2677708173,-3.4964909741,113,
LSID_2038,53.2665979731,-3.4968248675,114,
LSID_2038,53.2665064223,-3.496956618,115,
LSID_2038,53.266458482,-3.4971948519,116,
LSID_2038,53.2667024932,-3.4985228853,117,
LSID_2038,53.2667024932,-3.4985228853,118,
LSID_2038,53.2670958509,-3.500126064,119,
LSID_2038,53.2672114619,-3.5009398191,120,
LSID_2038,53.2671217187,-3.5016414188,121,
LSID_2038,53.2668143178,-3.5017805892,122,
LSID_2038,53.2663935019,-3.5016458847,123,
LSID_2038,53.2662617376,-3.5014013587,124,
LSID_2038,53.2663310033,-3.4994695253,125,
LSID_2038,53.266279381,-3.496423887,126,
LSID_2038,53.2660898908,-3.4936133585,127,
LSID_2038,53.2657387788,-3.4907822384,128,
LSID_2038,53.2650276013,-3.4872639414,129,
LSID_2038,53.2639010769,-3.4831616321,130,
LSID_2038,53.2629267957,-3.4790947823,131,
LSID_2038,53.2627102669,-3.4777079562,132,
LSID_2038,53.2627156542,-3.4772733462,133,
LSID_2038,53.2628365551,-3.4769476682,134,
LSID_2038,53.2628121974,-3.4767369268,135,
LSID_2038,53.2626964963,-3.4766429818,136,
LSID_2038,53.2626062672,-3.4766698584,137,
LSID_2038,53.2624396954,-3.4770539327,138,
LSID_2038,53.2619221198,-3.4774708803,139,
LSID_2038,53.2616173465,-3.4774004021,140,
LSID_2038,53.2615443457,-3.4774878406,141,
LSID_2038,53.2615323875,-3.477727309,142,
LSID_2038,53.2613777713,-3.4778719022,143,
LSID_2038,53.2610241671,-3.4781145779,144,
LSID_2038,53.2606815926,-3.4781927154,145,
LSID_2038,53.2602787195,-3.4780588822,146,
LSID_2038,53.2599057764,-3.4776862122,147,
LSID_2038,53.2596621616,-3.477033161,148,
LSID_2038,53.2596381753,-3.4767924643,149,
LSID_2038,53.2597585179,-3.4765117647,150,
LSID_2038,53.2596087296,-3.4762667341,151,
LSID_2038,53.2594638434,-3.4763516942,152,
LSID_2038,53.2594339159,-3.4765905321,153,
LSID_2038,53.2588210262,-3.4767193317,154,
LSID_2038,53.2583634939,-3.4766436011,155,
LSID_2038,53.2576301866,-3.4763335036,156,
LSID_2038,53.2566767653,-3.476375617,157,
LSID_2038,53.2563235352,-3.4765883106,158,
LSID_2038,53.2554772728,-3.4774136114,159,
LSID_2038,53.2552236276,-3.4775697623,160,
LSID_2038,53.2548357527,-3.4776763133,161,
LSID_2038,53.2544763214,-3.4776639224,162,
LSID_2038,53.2542168482,-3.4775650376,163,
LSID_2038,53.253666601,-3.4769914482,164,
LSID_2038,53.253666601,-3.4769914482,165,
LSID_2038,53.2533533981,-3.4768757287,166,
LSID_2038,53.2533017113,-3.4766940719,167,
LSID_2038,53.2532124103,-3.4766460267,168,
LSID_2038,53.253288032,-3.4748948418,169,
LSID_2038,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,170,
LSID_2038,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,171,
LSID_2038,53.2531513748,-3.46848958,172,
LSID_2038,53.2528328373,-3.4614935713,173,
LSID_2038,53.2531374695,-3.4579064597,174,
LSID_2038,53.252927239,-3.4545116841,175,
LSID_2038,53.2527782885,-3.4534573694,176,
LSID_2038,53.252810179,-3.4530537356,177,
LSID_2038,53.2530544041,-3.4521926213,178,
LSID_2038,53.2530128989,-3.4511719282,179,
LSID_2038,53.2530128989,-3.4511719282,180,
LSID_2038,53.2529776359,-3.4503762909,181,
LSID_2038,53.2530918474,-3.4498555213,182,
LSID_2038,53.2533333168,-3.4492191347,183,
LSID_2038,53.253791355,-3.4485151108,184,
LSID_2038,53.2540711927,-3.448419638,185,
LSID_2038,53.2563156646,-3.4486603819,186,
LSID_2038,53.2565167863,-3.4461637273,187,
LSID_2038,53.2565167863,-3.4461637273,188,
LSID_2038,53.256606021,-3.4454771631,189,
LSID_2038,53.2568469225,-3.4448856538,190,
LSID_2038,53.2575891154,-3.4422422587,191,
LSID_2038,53.2575891154,-3.4422422587,192,
LSID_2038,53.257740323,-3.4416327098,193,
LSID_2038,53.2576678918,-3.4416752468,194,
LSID_2038,53.257001196,-3.4410531857,195,
LSID_2038,53.2560164352,-3.4399707389,196,
LSID_2038,53.2560164352,-3.4399707389,197,
LSID_2038,53.2555732926,-3.4394461783,198,
LSID_2038,53.2551011997,-3.4390855492,199,
LSID_2038,53.2541869857,-3.4388599876,200,
LSID_2038,53.2538031226,-3.4386372457,201,
LSID_2038,53.2518856536,-3.4366243135,202,
LSID_2038,53.2518856536,-3.4366243135,203,
LSID_2038,53.2516272281,-3.436435785,204,
LSID_2038,53.2511782916,-3.4363907647,205,
LSID_2038,53.2493373905,-3.4369735793,206,
LSID_2038,53.2493373905,-3.4369735793,207,
LSID_2038,53.2484923494,-3.4369752322,208,
LSID_2038,53.2470179736,-3.4362363985,209,
LSID_2038,53.2470179736,-3.4362363985,210,
LSID_2038,53.2448297668,-3.4350540938,211,
LSID_2038,53.2440327211,-3.4348026244,212,
LSID_2038,53.2436495704,-3.4345200524,213,
LSID_2038,53.2436495704,-3.4345200524,214,
LSID_2038,53.2430521978,-3.4341104327,215,
LSID_2038,53.2419302125,-3.4339680121,216,
LSID_2038,53.2405339863,-3.4334567879,217,
LSID_2038,53.2405339863,-3.4334567879,218,
LSID_2038,53.2398366828,-3.4331337838,219,
LSID_2038,53.2373391493,-3.4315069796,220,
LSID_2038,53.2358118973,-3.4306768693,221,
LSID_2038,53.2336899449,-3.4299618409,222,
LSID_2038,53.2329866998,-3.4301331711,223,
LSID_2038,53.2329866998,-3.4301331711,224,
LSID_2038,53.2320742593,-3.4305072712,225,
LSID_2038,53.2309569377,-3.4307247048,226,
LSID_2038,53.230093202,-3.4307857894,227,
LSID_2038,53.230093202,-3.4307857894,228,
LSID_2038,53.2295367887,-3.4307073084,229,
LSID_2038,53.2293689313,-3.4304620114,230,
LSID_2038,53.2283892634,-3.4281971996,231,
LSID_2038,53.2278409043,-3.4266958597,232,
LSID_2038,53.2270772194,-3.4251574457,233,
LSID_2038,53.2260705332,-3.4236409849,234,
LSID_2038,53.2244928298,-3.4217611434,235,
LSID_2038,53.2245963213,-3.4213751045,236,
LSID_2038,53.2252459382,-3.4204229384,237,
LSID_2038,53.2253221104,-3.4200659452,238,
LSID_2038,53.2251826161,-3.4197018152,239,
LSID_2038,53.2239141935,-3.4182667769,240,
LSID_2038,53.2236936407,-3.4179149657,241,
LSID_2038,53.2179399129,-3.3935666958,242,
LSID_2038,53.2175900946,-3.3927316014,243,
LSID_2038,53.2156298688,-3.388923914,244,
LSID_2038,53.2145776061,-3.3874222219,245,
LSID_2038,53.214203747,-3.3863318783,246,
LSID_2038,53.2139234325,-3.3864725831,247,
LSID_2038,53.213822842,-3.3866190914,248,
LSID_2038,53.2132103958,-3.3898040656,249,
LSID_2038,53.212068493,-3.3921331649,250,
LSID_2038,53.21188667,-3.3923069694,251,
LSID_2038,53.2105573014,-3.3929826382,252,
LSID_2038,53.2082576496,-3.394375461,253,
LSID_2038,53.2082576496,-3.394375461,254,
LSID_2038,53.2055439902,-3.397341801,255,
LSID_2038,53.2038025069,-3.3994261641,256,
LSID_2038,53.2012707367,-3.4029667351,257,
LSID_2038,53.2000808544,-3.4040057751,258,
LSID_2038,53.1985929884,-3.4059182659,259,
LSID_2038,53.1974168386,-3.4065534203,260,
LSID_2038,53.1974168386,-3.4065534203,261,
LSID_2038,53.1962868536,-3.4070852653,262,
LSID_2038,53.1958415819,-3.4074898252,263,
LSID_2038,53.1955901465,-3.4074666175,264,
LSID_2038,53.1953591585,-3.4072345097,265,
LSID_2038,53.195232822,-3.4072752788,266,
LSID_2038,53.195051331,-3.4074190252,267,
LSID_2038,53.1949124717,-3.4077587663,268,
LSID_2038,53.194721817,-3.4079171784,269,
LSID_2038,53.194236388,-3.407916238,270,
LSID_2038,53.1929203414,-3.4082173827,271,
LSID_2038,53.1929203414,-3.4082173827,272,
LSID_2038,53.1914411275,-3.408632904,273,
LSID_2038,53.1900387159,-3.4093951678,274,
LSID_2038,53.1899585487,-3.4093326684,275,
LSID_2038,53.1899299968,-3.4094664386,276,
LSID_2038,53.1894228767,-3.4097790824,277,
LSID_2038,53.1894228767,-3.4097790824,278,
LSID_2038,53.1884629053,-3.4103761957,279,
LSID_2038,53.1884629053,-3.4103761957,280,
LSID_2038,53.1876121826,-3.4108571372,281,
LSID_2038,53.1876121826,-3.4108571372,282,
LSID_2038,53.1868595964,-3.4114011486,283,
LSID_2038,53.1864034892,-3.412718159,284,
LSID_2038,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,285,
LSID_2038,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,286,
LSID_2038,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,287,
LSID_2038,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,288,
LSID_2038,53.184008515,-3.4183262672,289,
LSID_2038,53.1836135582,-3.4190315637,290,
LSID_2038,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,291,
LSID_2038,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,292,
LSID_2038,53.1832970417,-3.4206972068,293,
LSID_2038,53.1834822403,-3.4217508928,294,
LSID_2038,53.1834670027,-3.4222741704,295,
LSID_2038,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,296,
LSID_2039,53.3188181609,-3.4889539078,0,
LSID_2039,53.3187168832,-3.4891455454,1,
LSID_2039,53.3190622635,-3.4895629164,2,
LSID_2039,53.3198722537,-3.49092729,3,
LSID_2039,53.3205078264,-3.4897033514,4,
LSID_2039,53.319480856,-3.4884365187,5,
LSID_2039,53.3182833249,-3.486428206,6,
LSID_2039,53.3175142476,-3.4839394771,7,
LSID_2039,53.3175142476,-3.4839394771,8,
LSID_2039,53.3170920171,-3.4817480822,9,
LSID_2039,53.3165640145,-3.4801085099,10,
LSID_2039,53.3165640145,-3.4801085099,11,
LSID_2039,53.3156572294,-3.4778404122,12,
LSID_2039,53.3148937239,-3.474886838,13,
LSID_2039,53.3143173603,-3.4735159695,14,
LSID_2039,53.3143173603,-3.4735159695,15,
LSID_2039,53.3139893378,-3.4731444066,16,
LSID_2039,53.3127906261,-3.4726678169,17,
LSID_2039,53.3127906261,-3.4726678169,18,
LSID_2039,53.3106493374,-3.4720837657,19,
LSID_2039,53.3106493374,-3.4720837657,20,
LSID_2039,53.3102567434,-3.4718451112,21,
LSID_2039,53.3094459741,-3.4705264137,22,
LSID_2039,53.3088883811,-3.4698168268,23,
LSID_2039,53.3086301985,-3.4696128387,24,
LSID_2039,53.3084414981,-3.4696063562,25,
LSID_2039,53.3084414981,-3.4696063562,26,
LSID_2039,53.3076681701,-3.4696248169,27,
LSID_2039,53.3067291043,-3.4692323579,28,
LSID_2039,53.3063101012,-3.4689478208,29,
LSID_2039,53.3063101012,-3.4689478208,30,
LSID_2039,53.3057676986,-3.468463949,31,
LSID_2039,53.3056208515,-3.4679786536,32,
LSID_2039,53.3054684632,-3.4679434092,33,
LSID_2039,53.3039664835,-3.466541213,34,
LSID_2039,53.303959896,-3.4663458911,35,
LSID_2039,53.3038179684,-3.4661909538,36,
LSID_2039,53.30369143,-3.4662466469,37,
LSID_2039,53.303617146,-3.4664391957,38,
LSID_2039,53.3036499526,-3.4666954438,39,
LSID_2039,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,40,
LSID_2039,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,41,
LSID_2039,53.3034336212,-3.4682037559,42,
LSID_2039,53.3034855039,-3.4683706157,43,
LSID_2039,53.3035678533,-3.4682533837,44,
LSID_2039,53.303546067,-3.4678324333,45,
LSID_2039,53.3036822051,-3.4669966952,46,
LSID_2039,53.30396593,-3.4665862162,47,
LSID_2039,53.3039160739,-3.4662543451,48,
LSID_2039,53.3038179684,-3.4661909538,49,
LSID_2039,53.30369143,-3.4662466469,50,
LSID_2039,53.3027754857,-3.4654348973,51,
LSID_2039,53.3011768015,-3.4645848081,52,
LSID_2039,53.3010893388,-3.4643867317,53,
LSID_2039,53.300695807,-3.4642232021,54,
LSID_2039,53.3003868299,-3.463762446,55,
LSID_2039,53.3003868299,-3.463762446,56,
LSID_2039,53.2984089653,-3.4608437627,57,
LSID_2039,53.2979116405,-3.4603466183,58,
LSID_2039,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,59,
LSID_2039,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,60,
LSID_2039,53.2966807836,-3.4595543779,61,
LSID_2039,53.2962591856,-3.4594799816,62,
LSID_2039,53.2962320447,-3.4594940607,63,
LSID_2039,53.2949463416,-3.4595102351,64,
LSID_2039,53.2949314906,-3.4592546572,65,
LSID_2039,53.2947710311,-3.4591441575,66,
LSID_2039,53.2946428438,-3.4593348408,67,
LSID_2039,53.2947020727,-3.4596369428,68,
LSID_2039,53.2944341392,-3.4602279669,69,
LSID_2039,53.2944341392,-3.4602279669,70,
LSID_2039,53.293611798,-3.4620453735,71,
LSID_2039,53.2926744554,-3.4637087438,72,
LSID_2039,53.2926744554,-3.4637087438,73,
LSID_2039,53.2918031236,-3.4651192486,74,
LSID_2039,53.2917132658,-3.4651161731,75,
LSID_2039,53.2917020685,-3.4652958269,76,
LSID_2039,53.2905474884,-3.4678067619,77,
LSID_2039,53.2905474884,-3.4678067619,78,
LSID_2039,53.290097029,-3.4686164557,79,
LSID_2039,53.2886116496,-3.4702457246,80,
LSID_2039,53.2886116496,-3.4702457246,81,
LSID_2039,53.2882934492,-3.4705348348,82,
LSID_2039,53.2879917396,-3.4709445217,83,
LSID_2039,53.2873504344,-3.4726476688,84,
LSID_2039,53.2872145368,-3.4727330034,85,
LSID_2039,53.2868391724,-3.4725550759,86,
LSID_2039,53.2834935292,-3.469034965,87,
LSID_2039,53.2832243254,-3.468995729,88,
LSID_2039,53.2827263415,-3.4700136414,89,
LSID_2039,53.280865863,-3.4721696708,90,
LSID_2039,53.2799691438,-3.4734437562,91,
LSID_2039,53.2799691438,-3.4734437562,92,
LSID_2039,53.2793010327,-3.4751306275,93,
LSID_2039,53.2786106561,-3.479336431,94,
LSID_2039,53.2779976806,-3.4809200771,95,
LSID_2039,53.2777037563,-3.4843145084,96,
LSID_2039,53.2777037563,-3.4843145084,97,
LSID_2039,53.2771042138,-3.4869783739,98,
LSID_2039,53.2766113213,-3.4882960692,99,
LSID_2039,53.275186881,-3.4907811244,100,
LSID_2039,53.2745273463,-3.4917629762,101,
LSID_2039,53.2740441623,-3.4923010355,102,
LSID_2039,53.2731373342,-3.4929292946,103,
LSID_2039,53.2732672078,-3.4940435757,104,
LSID_2039,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,105,
LSID_2039,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,106,
LSID_2039,53.2719166886,-3.4949262373,107,
LSID_2039,53.2717860716,-3.4938719474,108,
LSID_2039,53.2716971539,-3.4937938659,109,
LSID_2039,53.2709178089,-3.4942915446,110,
LSID_2039,53.2685664496,-3.4961288948,111,
LSID_2039,53.2677708173,-3.4964909741,112,
LSID_2039,53.2677708173,-3.4964909741,113,
LSID_2039,53.2665979731,-3.4968248675,114,
LSID_2039,53.2665064223,-3.496956618,115,
LSID_2039,53.266458482,-3.4971948519,116,
LSID_2039,53.2667024932,-3.4985228853,117,
LSID_2039,53.2667024932,-3.4985228853,118,
LSID_2039,53.2670958509,-3.500126064,119,
LSID_2039,53.2672114619,-3.5009398191,120,
LSID_2039,53.2671217187,-3.5016414188,121,
LSID_2039,53.2668143178,-3.5017805892,122,
LSID_2039,53.2663935019,-3.5016458847,123,
LSID_2039,53.2662617376,-3.5014013587,124,
LSID_2039,53.2663310033,-3.4994695253,125,
LSID_2039,53.266279381,-3.496423887,126,
LSID_2039,53.2660898908,-3.4936133585,127,
LSID_2039,53.2657387788,-3.4907822384,128,
LSID_2039,53.2650276013,-3.4872639414,129,
LSID_2039,53.2639010769,-3.4831616321,130,
LSID_2039,53.2629267957,-3.4790947823,131,
LSID_2039,53.2627102669,-3.4777079562,132,
LSID_2039,53.2627156542,-3.4772733462,133,
LSID_2039,53.2628365551,-3.4769476682,134,
LSID_2039,53.2628121974,-3.4767369268,135,
LSID_2039,53.2626964963,-3.4766429818,136,
LSID_2039,53.2626062672,-3.4766698584,137,
LSID_2039,53.2624396954,-3.4770539327,138,
LSID_2039,53.2619221198,-3.4774708803,139,
LSID_2039,53.2616173465,-3.4774004021,140,
LSID_2039,53.2615443457,-3.4774878406,141,
LSID_2039,53.2615323875,-3.477727309,142,
LSID_2039,53.2613777713,-3.4778719022,143,
LSID_2039,53.2610241671,-3.4781145779,144,
LSID_2039,53.2606815926,-3.4781927154,145,
LSID_2039,53.2602787195,-3.4780588822,146,
LSID_2039,53.2599057764,-3.4776862122,147,
LSID_2039,53.2596621616,-3.477033161,148,
LSID_2039,53.2596381753,-3.4767924643,149,
LSID_2039,53.2597585179,-3.4765117647,150,
LSID_2039,53.2596087296,-3.4762667341,151,
LSID_2039,53.2594638434,-3.4763516942,152,
LSID_2039,53.2594339159,-3.4765905321,153,
LSID_2039,53.2588210262,-3.4767193317,154,
LSID_2039,53.2583634939,-3.4766436011,155,
LSID_2039,53.2576301866,-3.4763335036,156,
LSID_2039,53.2566767653,-3.476375617,157,
LSID_2039,53.2563235352,-3.4765883106,158,
LSID_2039,53.2554772728,-3.4774136114,159,
LSID_2039,53.2552236276,-3.4775697623,160,
LSID_2039,53.2548357527,-3.4776763133,161,
LSID_2039,53.2544763214,-3.4776639224,162,
LSID_2039,53.2542168482,-3.4775650376,163,
LSID_2039,53.253666601,-3.4769914482,164,
LSID_2039,53.253666601,-3.4769914482,165,
LSID_2039,53.2533533981,-3.4768757287,166,
LSID_2039,53.2533017113,-3.4766940719,167,
LSID_2039,53.2532124103,-3.4766460267,168,
LSID_2039,53.253288032,-3.4748948418,169,
LSID_2039,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,170,
LSID_2039,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,171,
LSID_2039,53.2531513748,-3.46848958,172,
LSID_2039,53.2528328373,-3.4614935713,173,
LSID_2039,53.2531374695,-3.4579064597,174,
LSID_2039,53.252927239,-3.4545116841,175,
LSID_2039,53.2527782885,-3.4534573694,176,
LSID_2039,53.252810179,-3.4530537356,177,
LSID_2039,53.2530544041,-3.4521926213,178,
LSID_2039,53.2530128989,-3.4511719282,179,
LSID_2039,53.2530128989,-3.4511719282,180,
LSID_2039,53.2529776359,-3.4503762909,181,
LSID_2039,53.2530918474,-3.4498555213,182,
LSID_2039,53.2533333168,-3.4492191347,183,
LSID_2039,53.253791355,-3.4485151108,184,
LSID_2039,53.2540711927,-3.448419638,185,
LSID_2039,53.2563156646,-3.4486603819,186,
LSID_2039,53.2565167863,-3.4461637273,187,
LSID_2039,53.2565167863,-3.4461637273,188,
LSID_2039,53.256606021,-3.4454771631,189,
LSID_2039,53.2568469225,-3.4448856538,190,
LSID_2039,53.2575891154,-3.4422422587,191,
LSID_2039,53.2575891154,-3.4422422587,192,
LSID_2039,53.257740323,-3.4416327098,193,
LSID_2039,53.2576678918,-3.4416752468,194,
LSID_2039,53.257001196,-3.4410531857,195,
LSID_2039,53.2560164352,-3.4399707389,196,
LSID_2039,53.2560164352,-3.4399707389,197,
LSID_2039,53.2555732926,-3.4394461783,198,
LSID_2039,53.2551011997,-3.4390855492,199,
LSID_2039,53.2541869857,-3.4388599876,200,
LSID_2039,53.2538031226,-3.4386372457,201,
LSID_2039,53.2518856536,-3.4366243135,202,
LSID_2039,53.2518856536,-3.4366243135,203,
LSID_2039,53.2516272281,-3.436435785,204,
LSID_2039,53.2511782916,-3.4363907647,205,
LSID_2039,53.2493373905,-3.4369735793,206,
LSID_2039,53.2493373905,-3.4369735793,207,
LSID_2039,53.2484923494,-3.4369752322,208,
LSID_2039,53.2470179736,-3.4362363985,209,
LSID_2039,53.2470179736,-3.4362363985,210,
LSID_2039,53.2448297668,-3.4350540938,211,
LSID_2039,53.2440327211,-3.4348026244,212,
LSID_2039,53.2436495704,-3.4345200524,213,
LSID_2039,53.2436495704,-3.4345200524,214,
LSID_2039,53.2430521978,-3.4341104327,215,
LSID_2039,53.2419302125,-3.4339680121,216,
LSID_2039,53.2405339863,-3.4334567879,217,
LSID_2039,53.2405339863,-3.4334567879,218,
LSID_2039,53.2398366828,-3.4331337838,219,
LSID_2039,53.2373391493,-3.4315069796,220,
LSID_2039,53.2358296895,-3.4306924462,221,
LSID_2039,53.2358473049,-3.4299738269,222,
LSID_2039,53.2358473049,-3.4299738269,223,
LSID_2039,53.2358296895,-3.4306924462,224,
LSID_2039,53.2336899449,-3.4299618409,225,
LSID_2039,53.2329866998,-3.4301331711,226,
LSID_2039,53.2329866998,-3.4301331711,227,
LSID_2039,53.2320742593,-3.4305072712,228,
LSID_2039,53.2309569377,-3.4307247048,229,
LSID_2039,53.230093202,-3.4307857894,230,
LSID_2039,53.230093202,-3.4307857894,231,
LSID_2039,53.2295367887,-3.4307073084,232,
LSID_2039,53.2293689313,-3.4304620114,233,
LSID_2039,53.2283892634,-3.4281971996,234,
LSID_2039,53.2278409043,-3.4266958597,235,
LSID_2039,53.2270772194,-3.4251574457,236,
LSID_2039,53.2265922984,-3.4243623673,237,
LSID_2039,53.2249011845,-3.4221941032,238,
LSID_2039,53.2236757584,-3.4209251951,239,
LSID_2039,53.2236757584,-3.4209251951,240,
LSID_2039,53.2212336714,-3.418402867,241,
LSID_2039,53.220627965,-3.4179335045,242,
LSID_2039,53.220627965,-3.4179335045,243,
LSID_2039,53.2162655363,-3.4143597503,244,
LSID_2039,53.2162655363,-3.4143597503,245,
LSID_2039,53.2135596888,-3.4120841528,246,
LSID_2039,53.212490225,-3.4113002108,247,
LSID_2039,53.2077983361,-3.4097234934,248,
LSID_2039,53.2077983361,-3.4097234934,249,
LSID_2039,53.2064543134,-3.4093499585,250,
LSID_2039,53.202977566,-3.4091609982,251,
LSID_2039,53.202977566,-3.4091609982,252,
LSID_2039,53.19853049,-3.4089252731,253,
LSID_2039,53.19853049,-3.4089252731,254,
LSID_2039,53.1959156992,-3.4088245394,255,
LSID_2039,53.1956866603,-3.4084278228,256,
LSID_2039,53.1957097629,-3.4079944667,257,
LSID_2039,53.1955642489,-3.4073759527,258,
LSID_2039,53.1953591585,-3.4072345097,259,
LSID_2039,53.1950696569,-3.4073896872,260,
LSID_2039,53.1949124717,-3.4077587663,261,
LSID_2039,53.194721817,-3.4079171784,262,
LSID_2039,53.194236388,-3.407916238,263,
LSID_2039,53.1929203414,-3.4082173827,264,
LSID_2039,53.1929203414,-3.4082173827,265,
LSID_2039,53.1914411275,-3.408632904,266,
LSID_2039,53.1900387159,-3.4093951678,267,
LSID_2039,53.1899585487,-3.4093326684,268,
LSID_2039,53.1899299968,-3.4094664386,269,
LSID_2039,53.1894228767,-3.4097790824,270,
LSID_2039,53.1894228767,-3.4097790824,271,
LSID_2039,53.1884629053,-3.4103761957,272,
LSID_2039,53.1884629053,-3.4103761957,273,
LSID_2039,53.1876121826,-3.4108571372,274,
LSID_2039,53.1876121826,-3.4108571372,275,
LSID_2039,53.1868595964,-3.4114011486,276,
LSID_2039,53.1864034892,-3.412718159,277,
LSID_2039,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,278,
LSID_2039,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,279,
LSID_2039,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,280,
LSID_2039,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,281,
LSID_2039,53.184008515,-3.4183262672,282,
LSID_2039,53.1836135582,-3.4190315637,283,
LSID_2039,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,284,
LSID_2039,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,285,
LSID_2039,53.1832970417,-3.4206972068,286,
LSID_2039,53.1834822403,-3.4217508928,287,
LSID_2039,53.1834670027,-3.4222741704,288,
LSID_2039,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,289,
LSID_2040,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,0,
LSID_2040,53.18339731,-3.4228405403,1,
LSID_2040,53.183487886,-3.4227836783,2,
LSID_2040,53.1834803295,-3.4226637065,3,
LSID_2040,53.1834991952,-3.422589505,4,
LSID_2040,53.1834452785,-3.4225877203,5,
LSID_2040,53.183491405,-3.4217362308,6,
LSID_2040,53.1833166199,-3.4205631678,7,
LSID_2040,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,8,
LSID_2040,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,9,
LSID_2040,53.1837238869,-3.4188256928,10,
LSID_2040,53.1840175011,-3.4183265638,11,
LSID_2040,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,12,
LSID_2040,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,13,
LSID_2040,53.186199937,-3.4132053492,14,
LSID_2040,53.186199937,-3.4132053492,15,
LSID_2040,53.1868692917,-3.4113416017,16,
LSID_2040,53.1894226996,-3.4097940438,17,
LSID_2040,53.1894226996,-3.4097940438,18,
LSID_2040,53.1905546442,-3.4090977717,19,
LSID_2040,53.1915042075,-3.4086200042,20,
LSID_2040,53.19256882,-3.4082956703,21,
LSID_2040,53.19256882,-3.4082956703,22,
LSID_2040,53.1925767446,-3.4083857401,23,
LSID_2040,53.19256882,-3.4082956703,24,
LSID_2040,53.1939389606,-3.4079813344,25,
LSID_2040,53.1946317787,-3.4079291965,26,
LSID_2040,53.1949344776,-3.4081786239,27,
LSID_2040,53.1950459896,-3.4086313554,28,
LSID_2040,53.1952949471,-3.4088640583,29,
LSID_2040,53.1988622692,-3.4089960384,30,
LSID_2040,53.1988622692,-3.4089960384,31,
LSID_2040,53.1988613841,-3.4090708621,32,
LSID_2040,53.1988622692,-3.4089960384,33,
LSID_2040,53.2028514061,-3.4091868023,34,
LSID_2040,53.2028514061,-3.4091868023,35,
LSID_2040,53.2028411805,-3.4092912702,36,
LSID_2040,53.2028514061,-3.4091868023,37,
LSID_2040,53.2064541363,-3.4093649258,38,
LSID_2040,53.2078249402,-3.4097543142,39,
LSID_2040,53.2078249402,-3.4097543142,40,
LSID_2040,53.2078060823,-3.4098285633,41,
LSID_2040,53.2078249402,-3.4097543142,42,
LSID_2040,53.2125795541,-3.4113480734,43,
LSID_2040,53.2162836862,-3.4143453717,44,
LSID_2040,53.2162836862,-3.4143453717,45,
LSID_2040,53.2162558393,-3.4144193372,46,
LSID_2040,53.2162836862,-3.4143453717,47,
LSID_2040,53.2205123933,-3.4178248395,48,
LSID_2040,53.2205123933,-3.4178248395,49,
LSID_2040,53.2204656811,-3.4179730771,50,
LSID_2040,53.2205123933,-3.4178248395,51,
LSID_2040,53.2213850086,-3.418527696,52,
LSID_2040,53.2240663228,-3.42134257,53,
LSID_2040,53.2240663228,-3.42134257,54,
LSID_2040,53.2240474575,-3.4214168418,55,
LSID_2040,53.2240663228,-3.42134257,56,
LSID_2040,53.2252295569,-3.4225495209,57,
LSID_2040,53.2266266314,-3.4244983292,58,
LSID_2040,53.227515771,-3.4260708458,59,
LSID_2040,53.2293689313,-3.4304620114,60,
LSID_2040,53.2295727328,-3.430708507,61,
LSID_2040,53.2299319933,-3.4307354689,62,
LSID_2040,53.2299319933,-3.4307354689,63,
LSID_2040,53.2299115037,-3.4309445253,64,
LSID_2040,53.2299319933,-3.4307354689,65,
LSID_2040,53.2309562184,-3.4307846079,66,
LSID_2040,53.2313796397,-3.430708838,67,
LSID_2040,53.2335281967,-3.4299564491,68,
LSID_2040,53.2345321129,-3.4301996774,69,
LSID_2040,53.2345319332,-3.4302146544,70,
LSID_2040,53.2358296895,-3.4306924462,71,
LSID_2040,53.2358473049,-3.4299738269,72,
LSID_2040,53.2358473049,-3.4299738269,73,
LSID_2040,53.2358296895,-3.4306924462,74,
LSID_2040,53.23774046,-3.431775104,75,
LSID_2040,53.237731294,-3.4317897822,76,
LSID_2040,53.2377124222,-3.4318640729,77,
LSID_2040,53.237731294,-3.4317897822,78,
LSID_2040,53.2398276968,-3.4331334835,79,
LSID_2040,53.2404000975,-3.4333773874,80,
LSID_2040,53.2404000975,-3.4333773874,81,
LSID_2040,53.2415988128,-3.4338670178,82,
LSID_2040,53.2431776409,-3.4341446,83,
LSID_2040,53.2438454585,-3.4346764683,84,
LSID_2040,53.2438454585,-3.4346764683,85,
LSID_2040,53.2438172381,-3.434780428,86,
LSID_2040,53.2438454585,-3.4346764683,87,
LSID_2040,53.244954488,-3.4351481879,88,
LSID_2040,53.2466423685,-3.4360739443,89,
LSID_2040,53.2466423685,-3.4360739443,90,
LSID_2040,53.2484919881,-3.4370051959,91,
LSID_2040,53.2493104327,-3.4369726758,92,
LSID_2040,53.2493104327,-3.4369726758,93,
LSID_2040,53.2493181541,-3.4370778519,94,
LSID_2040,53.2493104327,-3.4369726758,95,
LSID_2040,53.2514744669,-3.4364306664,96,
LSID_2040,53.2517785446,-3.4365607678,97,
LSID_2040,53.2520276227,-3.4367789626,98,
LSID_2040,53.2529854565,-3.4378603301,99,
LSID_2040,53.2529854565,-3.4378603301,100,
LSID_2040,53.2529486088,-3.4379340414,101,
LSID_2040,53.2529854565,-3.4378603301,102,
LSID_2040,53.2534645503,-3.4383860484,103,
LSID_2040,53.2534645503,-3.4383860484,104,
LSID_2040,53.2534366883,-3.4384600617,105,
LSID_2040,53.2534645503,-3.4383860484,106,
LSID_2040,53.2538379811,-3.4387283543,107,
LSID_2040,53.2555353581,-3.4396097984,108,
LSID_2040,53.2559883911,-3.4400597399,109,
LSID_2040,53.2559883911,-3.4400597399,110,
LSID_2040,53.2570542057,-3.4411299226,111,
LSID_2040,53.2577218074,-3.4416770604,112,
LSID_2040,53.2574958107,-3.4425239492,113,
LSID_2040,53.2574958107,-3.4425239492,114,
LSID_2040,53.2574512438,-3.4424924671,115,
LSID_2040,53.2574958107,-3.4425239492,116,
LSID_2040,53.2573728263,-3.4430295048,117,
LSID_2040,53.2568102522,-3.4449443809,118,
LSID_2040,53.2566065662,-3.4454322092,119,
LSID_2040,53.2565054366,-3.4463582238,120,
LSID_2040,53.2564698566,-3.4463270417,121,
LSID_2040,53.2563389174,-3.4482264384,122,
LSID_2040,53.2562272626,-3.448537469,123,
LSID_2040,53.2559742004,-3.448648841,124,
LSID_2040,53.2540711927,-3.448419638,125,
LSID_2040,53.2538729566,-3.448457909,126,
LSID_2040,53.2533333168,-3.4492191347,127,
LSID_2040,53.2532434578,-3.4492160967,128,
LSID_2040,53.2532687757,-3.4493518591,129,
LSID_2040,53.2529880805,-3.4502567282,130,
LSID_2040,53.2530544041,-3.4521926213,131,
LSID_2040,53.252810179,-3.4530537356,132,
LSID_2040,53.2527782885,-3.4534573694,133,
LSID_2040,53.252927239,-3.4545116841,134,
LSID_2040,53.2531374695,-3.4579064597,135,
LSID_2040,53.2528328373,-3.4614935713,136,
LSID_2040,53.2531513748,-3.46848958,137,
LSID_2040,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,138,
LSID_2040,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,139,
LSID_2040,53.2532811702,-3.4754492229,140,
LSID_2040,53.2532124103,-3.4766460267,141,
LSID_2040,53.2530840101,-3.4768514578,142,
LSID_2040,53.2531978545,-3.4770952141,143,
LSID_2040,53.2533533981,-3.4768757287,144,
LSID_2040,53.2536220435,-3.4769599334,145,
LSID_2040,53.2536220435,-3.4769599334,146,
LSID_2040,53.2542168482,-3.4775650376,147,
LSID_2040,53.2547369091,-3.4776729058,148,
LSID_2040,53.2553503573,-3.4774991791,149,
LSID_2040,53.2563235352,-3.4765883106,150,
LSID_2040,53.2567939517,-3.4763496719,151,
LSID_2040,53.2576301866,-3.4763335036,152,
LSID_2040,53.2585963817,-3.4767115912,153,
LSID_2040,53.2594339159,-3.4765905321,154,
LSID_2040,53.2595211745,-3.4768034243,155,
LSID_2040,53.2596381753,-3.4767924643,156,
LSID_2040,53.2596790189,-3.4771236934,157,
LSID_2040,53.2599057764,-3.4776862122,158,
LSID_2040,53.2602787195,-3.4780588822,159,
LSID_2040,53.2605198487,-3.4781871363,160,
LSID_2040,53.2608886371,-3.4781698725,161,
LSID_2040,53.2615323875,-3.477727309,162,
LSID_2040,53.2619914707,-3.4784028192,163,
LSID_2040,53.2627615735,-3.4800936089,164,
LSID_2040,53.264626035,-3.4863054033,165,
LSID_2040,53.2652921289,-3.4891173707,166,
LSID_2040,53.2658357131,-3.4923749833,167,
LSID_2040,53.2660673784,-3.4946921535,168,
LSID_2040,53.2661687302,-3.4966449354,169,
LSID_2040,53.2661632269,-3.4999434683,170,
LSID_2040,53.2659330754,-3.5025144016,171,
LSID_2040,53.2658231692,-3.5026754824,172,
LSID_2040,53.2653721854,-3.5027946114,173,
LSID_2040,53.2649801323,-3.5032306748,174,
LSID_2040,53.2650222253,-3.5034570588,175,
LSID_2040,53.2653084432,-3.5035720593,176,
LSID_2040,53.2660010954,-3.5035363896,177,
LSID_2040,53.2665174368,-3.5032246338,178,
LSID_2040,53.2669557408,-3.5026852158,179,
LSID_2040,53.2672718314,-3.5018566045,180,
LSID_2040,53.2671463695,-3.5003977348,181,
LSID_2040,53.2666169695,-3.4981750237,182,
LSID_2040,53.2666169695,-3.4981750237,183,
LSID_2040,53.266458482,-3.4971948519,184,
LSID_2040,53.2665798135,-3.4968392274,185,
LSID_2040,53.2678790219,-3.4964647641,186,
LSID_2040,53.2678790219,-3.4964647641,187,
LSID_2040,53.2685664496,-3.4961288948,188,
LSID_2040,53.2713438941,-3.4940064874,189,
LSID_2040,53.2715329694,-3.4939830895,190,
LSID_2040,53.2717027582,-3.4940639917,191,
LSID_2040,53.2719080789,-3.4948959444,192,
LSID_2040,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,193,
LSID_2040,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,194,
LSID_2040,53.2732672078,-3.4940435757,195,
LSID_2040,53.2731373342,-3.4929292946,196,
LSID_2040,53.2740441623,-3.4923010355,197,
LSID_2040,53.2747008882,-3.4915440626,198,
LSID_2040,53.2764089561,-3.4886639814,199,
LSID_2040,53.2769540835,-3.4874830921,200,
LSID_2040,53.2777323934,-3.4841805168,201,
LSID_2040,53.277949772,-3.4811583932,202,
LSID_2040,53.2786106561,-3.479336431,203,
LSID_2040,53.2789307974,-3.4774426628,204,
LSID_2040,53.2789307974,-3.4774426628,205,
LSID_2040,53.2793010327,-3.4751306275,206,
LSID_2040,53.2799597874,-3.4734734322,207,
LSID_2040,53.2799597874,-3.4734734322,208,
LSID_2040,53.280865863,-3.4721696708,209,
LSID_2040,53.2827263415,-3.4700136414,210,
LSID_2040,53.2828362043,-3.4698524131,211,
LSID_2040,53.2827933087,-3.469685941,212,
LSID_2040,53.2827933087,-3.469685941,213,
LSID_2040,53.2828362043,-3.4698524131,214,
LSID_2040,53.2831762555,-3.4692490816,215,
LSID_2040,53.2834722317,-3.4693042381,216,
LSID_2040,53.2859575443,-3.4718797067,217,
LSID_2040,53.2865510726,-3.4725901708,218,
LSID_2040,53.2871407047,-3.4736155524,219,
LSID_2040,53.2873814665,-3.4737738553,220,
LSID_2040,53.2875527519,-3.4737347467,221,
LSID_2040,53.2877194993,-3.4733354406,222,
LSID_2040,53.2877059746,-3.4729749343,223,
LSID_2040,53.2875743374,-3.4727153772,224,
LSID_2040,53.2875731296,-3.4720852662,225,
LSID_2040,53.2877331068,-3.4715057004,226,
LSID_2040,53.2880834472,-3.4707976543,227,
LSID_2040,53.2885571803,-3.47028886,228,
LSID_2040,53.2885571803,-3.47028886,229,
LSID_2040,53.2902525577,-3.4683967526,230,
LSID_2040,53.2917020685,-3.4652958269,231,
LSID_2040,53.2918102664,-3.4652695244,232,
LSID_2040,53.2918031236,-3.4651192486,233,
LSID_2040,53.2920690546,-3.4646932576,234,
LSID_2040,53.2920690546,-3.4646932576,235,
LSID_2040,53.2937319231,-3.4617794085,236,
LSID_2040,53.2937319231,-3.4617794085,237,
LSID_2040,53.2947020727,-3.4596369428,238,
LSID_2040,53.2948363089,-3.4596865331,239,
LSID_2040,53.2949463416,-3.4595102351,240,
LSID_2040,53.2965195901,-3.4595038664,241,
LSID_2040,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,242,
LSID_2040,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,243,
LSID_2040,53.2979116405,-3.4603466183,244,
LSID_2040,53.2984089653,-3.4608437627,245,
LSID_2040,53.3003780282,-3.4637471388,246,
LSID_2040,53.3003780282,-3.4637471388,247,
LSID_2040,53.300695807,-3.4642232021,248,
LSID_2040,53.3009297636,-3.4649365046,249,
LSID_2040,53.3011193861,-3.4648679643,250,
LSID_2040,53.3013432931,-3.4649356553,251,
LSID_2040,53.3023271194,-3.4653445077,252,
LSID_2040,53.3032177671,-3.4660203156,253,
LSID_2040,53.303616777,-3.4664691976,254,
LSID_2040,53.3036499526,-3.4666954438,255,
LSID_2040,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,256,
LSID_2040,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,257,
LSID_2040,53.3034336212,-3.4682037559,258,
LSID_2040,53.3034855039,-3.4683706157,259,
LSID_2040,53.3035678533,-3.4682533837,260,
LSID_2040,53.303546067,-3.4678324333,261,
LSID_2040,53.3036822051,-3.4669966952,262,
LSID_2040,53.3037656603,-3.4667894541,263,
LSID_2040,53.3039101705,-3.4667343786,264,
LSID_2040,53.3054127019,-3.468091575,265,
LSID_2040,53.3054814479,-3.4683490686,266,
LSID_2040,53.305598632,-3.4683230745,267,
LSID_2040,53.3058210589,-3.4685108046,268,
LSID_2040,53.3058210589,-3.4685108046,269,
LSID_2040,53.3065415127,-3.4691358659,270,
LSID_2040,53.3074444511,-3.4695420886,271,
LSID_2040,53.3077578426,-3.4696429061,272,
LSID_2040,53.3085674832,-3.4695956752,273,
LSID_2040,53.308852808,-3.4697855863,274,
LSID_2040,53.308852808,-3.4697855863,275,
LSID_2040,53.3094459741,-3.4705264137,276,
LSID_2040,53.3102567434,-3.4718451112,277,
LSID_2040,53.3105239077,-3.4720494299,278,
LSID_2040,53.3108734248,-3.4721365069,279,
LSID_2040,53.3108734248,-3.4721365069,280,
LSID_2040,53.3130501001,-3.4727668141,281,
LSID_2040,53.3130501001,-3.4727668141,282,
LSID_2040,53.3139715517,-3.4731287831,283,
LSID_2040,53.3141316264,-3.4732693951,284,
LSID_2040,53.3144403792,-3.4737453739,285,
LSID_2040,53.3148675091,-3.4748258891,286,
LSID_2040,53.3148675091,-3.4748258891,287,
LSID_2040,53.3154666084,-3.4772633905,288,
LSID_2040,53.3165728139,-3.4801238263,289,
LSID_2040,53.3165728139,-3.4801238263,290,
LSID_2040,53.3170920171,-3.4817480822,291,
LSID_2040,53.3173028576,-3.4828662827,292,
LSID_2040,53.3173030442,-3.4828512771,293,
LSID_2040,53.3175222997,-3.4840148174,294,
LSID_2040,53.3180861907,-3.4856557225,295,
LSID_2040,53.318256742,-3.4863972572,296,
LSID_2040,53.3195963583,-3.4885456295,297,
LSID_2040,53.3193936166,-3.4889439189,298,
LSID_2040,53.3190575943,-3.48849685,299,
LSID_2040,53.3188181609,-3.4889539078,300,
LSID_2041,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,0,
LSID_2041,53.18339731,-3.4228405403,1,
LSID_2041,53.183487886,-3.4227836783,2,
LSID_2041,53.1834803295,-3.4226637065,3,
LSID_2041,53.1834991952,-3.422589505,4,
LSID_2041,53.1834452785,-3.4225877203,5,
LSID_2041,53.183491405,-3.4217362308,6,
LSID_2041,53.1833166199,-3.4205631678,7,
LSID_2041,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,8,
LSID_2041,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,9,
LSID_2041,53.1837238869,-3.4188256928,10,
LSID_2041,53.1840175011,-3.4183265638,11,
LSID_2041,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,12,
LSID_2041,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,13,
LSID_2041,53.186199937,-3.4132053492,14,
LSID_2041,53.186199937,-3.4132053492,15,
LSID_2041,53.1868692917,-3.4113416017,16,
LSID_2041,53.1894226996,-3.4097940438,17,
LSID_2041,53.1894226996,-3.4097940438,18,
LSID_2041,53.1905546442,-3.4090977717,19,
LSID_2041,53.1915042075,-3.4086200042,20,
LSID_2041,53.19256882,-3.4082956703,21,
LSID_2041,53.19256882,-3.4082956703,22,
LSID_2041,53.194236388,-3.407916238,23,
LSID_2041,53.194721817,-3.4079171784,24,
LSID_2041,53.1949179204,-3.4080583279,25,
LSID_2041,53.1950898585,-3.4087226092,26,
LSID_2041,53.195349218,-3.4088358996,27,
LSID_2041,53.1954665688,-3.4087948403,28,
LSID_2041,53.1956866603,-3.4084278228,29,
LSID_2041,53.1957212252,-3.4077852704,30,
LSID_2041,53.1958415819,-3.4074898252,31,
LSID_2041,53.1962868536,-3.4070852653,32,
LSID_2041,53.1974529599,-3.406539633,33,
LSID_2041,53.1974529599,-3.406539633,34,
LSID_2041,53.1985929884,-3.4059182659,35,
LSID_2041,53.2000808544,-3.4040057751,36,
LSID_2041,53.2012707367,-3.4029667351,37,
LSID_2041,53.2038025069,-3.3994261641,38,
LSID_2041,53.2055439902,-3.397341801,39,
LSID_2041,53.2082939447,-3.3943466921,40,
LSID_2041,53.2082939447,-3.3943466921,41,
LSID_2041,53.2105573014,-3.3929826382,42,
LSID_2041,53.21188667,-3.3923069694,43,
LSID_2041,53.212068493,-3.3921331649,44,
LSID_2041,53.2132103958,-3.3898040656,45,
LSID_2041,53.213822842,-3.3866190914,46,
LSID_2041,53.2139234325,-3.3864725831,47,
LSID_2041,53.2140857068,-3.3864328968,48,
LSID_2041,53.2144006713,-3.3871768888,49,
LSID_2041,53.2156298688,-3.388923914,50,
LSID_2041,53.2175900946,-3.3927316014,51,
LSID_2041,53.2179399129,-3.3935666958,52,
LSID_2041,53.2236936407,-3.4179149657,53,
LSID_2041,53.2239141935,-3.4182667769,54,
LSID_2041,53.2251826161,-3.4197018152,55,
LSID_2041,53.2253221104,-3.4200659452,56,
LSID_2041,53.2252459382,-3.4204229384,57,
LSID_2041,53.2245963213,-3.4213751045,58,
LSID_2041,53.2244928298,-3.4217611434,59,
LSID_2041,53.2260705332,-3.4236409849,60,
LSID_2041,53.2270772194,-3.4251574457,61,
LSID_2041,53.2278409043,-3.4266958597,62,
LSID_2041,53.2291317015,-3.4300046681,63,
LSID_2041,53.2295367887,-3.4307073084,64,
LSID_2041,53.2299134819,-3.4307797958,65,
LSID_2041,53.2299319933,-3.4307354689,66,
LSID_2041,53.2299115037,-3.4309445253,67,
LSID_2041,53.2299319933,-3.4307354689,68,
LSID_2041,53.2309562184,-3.4307846079,69,
LSID_2041,53.2313796397,-3.430708838,70,
LSID_2041,53.2335281967,-3.4299564491,71,
LSID_2041,53.2345321129,-3.4301996774,72,
LSID_2041,53.2345321129,-3.4301996774,73,
LSID_2041,53.234512523,-3.4303338713,74,
LSID_2041,53.2345321129,-3.4301996774,75,
LSID_2041,53.235605579,-3.430640021,76,
LSID_2041,53.2364547528,-3.4310429364,77,
LSID_2041,53.237731294,-3.4317897822,78,
LSID_2041,53.237731294,-3.4317897822,79,
LSID_2041,53.2377124222,-3.4318640729,80,
LSID_2041,53.237731294,-3.4317897822,81,
LSID_2041,53.2398276968,-3.4331334835,82,
LSID_2041,53.2404000975,-3.4333773874,83,
LSID_2041,53.2404000975,-3.4333773874,84,
LSID_2041,53.2415988128,-3.4338670178,85,
LSID_2041,53.2431776409,-3.4341446,86,
LSID_2041,53.2438454585,-3.4346764683,87,
LSID_2041,53.2438454585,-3.4346764683,88,
LSID_2041,53.2438172381,-3.434780428,89,
LSID_2041,53.2438454585,-3.4346764683,90,
LSID_2041,53.244954488,-3.4351481879,91,
LSID_2041,53.2466423685,-3.4360739443,92,
LSID_2041,53.2466423685,-3.4360739443,93,
LSID_2041,53.2484919881,-3.4370051959,94,
LSID_2041,53.2493104327,-3.4369726758,95,
LSID_2041,53.2493104327,-3.4369726758,96,
LSID_2041,53.2493181541,-3.4370778519,97,
LSID_2041,53.2493104327,-3.4369726758,98,
LSID_2041,53.2514744669,-3.4364306664,99,
LSID_2041,53.2517785446,-3.4365607678,100,
LSID_2041,53.2520276227,-3.4367789626,101,
LSID_2041,53.2529854565,-3.4378603301,102,
LSID_2041,53.2529854565,-3.4378603301,103,
LSID_2041,53.2529486088,-3.4379340414,104,
LSID_2041,53.2529854565,-3.4378603301,105,
LSID_2041,53.2534645503,-3.4383860484,106,
LSID_2041,53.2534645503,-3.4383860484,107,
LSID_2041,53.2534366883,-3.4384600617,108,
LSID_2041,53.2534645503,-3.4383860484,109,
LSID_2041,53.2538379811,-3.4387283543,110,
LSID_2041,53.2555353581,-3.4396097984,111,
LSID_2041,53.2559883911,-3.4400597399,112,
LSID_2041,53.2559883911,-3.4400597399,113,
LSID_2041,53.2570542057,-3.4411299226,114,
LSID_2041,53.2577218074,-3.4416770604,115,
LSID_2041,53.2574958107,-3.4425239492,116,
LSID_2041,53.2574958107,-3.4425239492,117,
LSID_2041,53.2574512438,-3.4424924671,118,
LSID_2041,53.2574958107,-3.4425239492,119,
LSID_2041,53.2573728263,-3.4430295048,120,
LSID_2041,53.2568102522,-3.4449443809,121,
LSID_2041,53.2566065662,-3.4454322092,122,
LSID_2041,53.2565054366,-3.4463582238,123,
LSID_2041,53.2564698566,-3.4463270417,124,
LSID_2041,53.2563389174,-3.4482264384,125,
LSID_2041,53.2562272626,-3.448537469,126,
LSID_2041,53.2559742004,-3.448648841,127,
LSID_2041,53.2540711927,-3.448419638,128,
LSID_2041,53.2538729566,-3.448457909,129,
LSID_2041,53.2533333168,-3.4492191347,130,
LSID_2041,53.2532434578,-3.4492160967,131,
LSID_2041,53.2532687757,-3.4493518591,132,
LSID_2041,53.2529880805,-3.4502567282,133,
LSID_2041,53.2530544041,-3.4521926213,134,
LSID_2041,53.252810179,-3.4530537356,135,
LSID_2041,53.2527782885,-3.4534573694,136,
LSID_2041,53.252927239,-3.4545116841,137,
LSID_2041,53.2531374695,-3.4579064597,138,
LSID_2041,53.2528328373,-3.4614935713,139,
LSID_2041,53.2531513748,-3.46848958,140,
LSID_2041,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,141,
LSID_2041,53.2531836284,-3.4724329525,142,
LSID_2041,53.2532811702,-3.4754492229,143,
LSID_2041,53.2532124103,-3.4766460267,144,
LSID_2041,53.2530840101,-3.4768514578,145,
LSID_2041,53.2531978545,-3.4770952141,146,
LSID_2041,53.2533533981,-3.4768757287,147,
LSID_2041,53.2536220435,-3.4769599334,148,
LSID_2041,53.2536220435,-3.4769599334,149,
LSID_2041,53.2542168482,-3.4775650376,150,
LSID_2041,53.2547369091,-3.4776729058,151,
LSID_2041,53.2553503573,-3.4774991791,152,
LSID_2041,53.2563235352,-3.4765883106,153,
LSID_2041,53.2567939517,-3.4763496719,154,
LSID_2041,53.2576301866,-3.4763335036,155,
LSID_2041,53.2585963817,-3.4767115912,156,
LSID_2041,53.2594339159,-3.4765905321,157,
LSID_2041,53.2595211745,-3.4768034243,158,
LSID_2041,53.2596381753,-3.4767924643,159,
LSID_2041,53.2596790189,-3.4771236934,160,
LSID_2041,53.2599057764,-3.4776862122,161,
LSID_2041,53.2602787195,-3.4780588822,162,
LSID_2041,53.2605198487,-3.4781871363,163,
LSID_2041,53.2608886371,-3.4781698725,164,
LSID_2041,53.2615323875,-3.477727309,165,
LSID_2041,53.2619914707,-3.4784028192,166,
LSID_2041,53.2627615735,-3.4800936089,167,
LSID_2041,53.264626035,-3.4863054033,168,
LSID_2041,53.2652921289,-3.4891173707,169,
LSID_2041,53.2658357131,-3.4923749833,170,
LSID_2041,53.2660673784,-3.4946921535,171,
LSID_2041,53.2661687302,-3.4966449354,172,
LSID_2041,53.2661632269,-3.4999434683,173,
LSID_2041,53.2659330754,-3.5025144016,174,
LSID_2041,53.2658231692,-3.5026754824,175,
LSID_2041,53.2653721854,-3.5027946114,176,
LSID_2041,53.2649801323,-3.5032306748,177,
LSID_2041,53.2650222253,-3.5034570588,178,
LSID_2041,53.2653084432,-3.5035720593,179,
LSID_2041,53.2660010954,-3.5035363896,180,
LSID_2041,53.2665174368,-3.5032246338,181,
LSID_2041,53.2669557408,-3.5026852158,182,
LSID_2041,53.2672718314,-3.5018566045,183,
LSID_2041,53.2671463695,-3.5003977348,184,
LSID_2041,53.2666169695,-3.4981750237,185,
LSID_2041,53.2666169695,-3.4981750237,186,
LSID_2041,53.266458482,-3.4971948519,187,
LSID_2041,53.2665798135,-3.4968392274,188,
LSID_2041,53.2678790219,-3.4964647641,189,
LSID_2041,53.2678790219,-3.4964647641,190,
LSID_2041,53.2685664496,-3.4961288948,191,
LSID_2041,53.2713438941,-3.4940064874,192,
LSID_2041,53.2715329694,-3.4939830895,193,
LSID_2041,53.2717027582,-3.4940639917,194,
LSID_2041,53.2719080789,-3.4948959444,195,
LSID_2041,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,196,
LSID_2041,53.2729225575,-3.4942864961,197,
LSID_2041,53.2732672078,-3.4940435757,198,
LSID_2041,53.2731373342,-3.4929292946,199,
LSID_2041,53.2740441623,-3.4923010355,200,
LSID_2041,53.2747008882,-3.4915440626,201,
LSID_2041,53.2764089561,-3.4886639814,202,
LSID_2041,53.2769540835,-3.4874830921,203,
LSID_2041,53.2777323934,-3.4841805168,204,
LSID_2041,53.277949772,-3.4811583932,205,
LSID_2041,53.2786106561,-3.479336431,206,
LSID_2041,53.2789307974,-3.4774426628,207,
LSID_2041,53.2789307974,-3.4774426628,208,
LSID_2041,53.2793010327,-3.4751306275,209,
LSID_2041,53.2799597874,-3.4734734322,210,
LSID_2041,53.2799597874,-3.4734734322,211,
LSID_2041,53.280865863,-3.4721696708,212,
LSID_2041,53.2827263415,-3.4700136414,213,
LSID_2041,53.2828362043,-3.4698524131,214,
LSID_2041,53.2827933087,-3.469685941,215,
LSID_2041,53.2827933087,-3.469685941,216,
LSID_2041,53.2828362043,-3.4698524131,217,
LSID_2041,53.2831762555,-3.4692490816,218,
LSID_2041,53.2834722317,-3.4693042381,219,
LSID_2041,53.2859575443,-3.4718797067,220,
LSID_2041,53.2865510726,-3.4725901708,221,
LSID_2041,53.2871407047,-3.4736155524,222,
LSID_2041,53.2873814665,-3.4737738553,223,
LSID_2041,53.2875527519,-3.4737347467,224,
LSID_2041,53.2877194993,-3.4733354406,225,
LSID_2041,53.2877059746,-3.4729749343,226,
LSID_2041,53.2875743374,-3.4727153772,227,
LSID_2041,53.2875731296,-3.4720852662,228,
LSID_2041,53.2877331068,-3.4715057004,229,
LSID_2041,53.2880834472,-3.4707976543,230,
LSID_2041,53.2885571803,-3.47028886,231,
LSID_2041,53.2885571803,-3.47028886,232,
LSID_2041,53.2902525577,-3.4683967526,233,
LSID_2041,53.2917020685,-3.4652958269,234,
LSID_2041,53.2918102664,-3.4652695244,235,
LSID_2041,53.2918031236,-3.4651192486,236,
LSID_2041,53.2920690546,-3.4646932576,237,
LSID_2041,53.2920690546,-3.4646932576,238,
LSID_2041,53.2937319231,-3.4617794085,239,
LSID_2041,53.2937319231,-3.4617794085,240,
LSID_2041,53.2947020727,-3.4596369428,241,
LSID_2041,53.2948363089,-3.4596865331,242,
LSID_2041,53.2949463416,-3.4595102351,243,
LSID_2041,53.2965195901,-3.4595038664,244,
LSID_2041,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,245,
LSID_2041,53.2973770849,-3.4599532512,246,
LSID_2041,53.2979116405,-3.4603466183,247,
LSID_2041,53.2984089653,-3.4608437627,248,
LSID_2041,53.3003780282,-3.4637471388,249,
LSID_2041,53.3003780282,-3.4637471388,250,
LSID_2041,53.300695807,-3.4642232021,251,
LSID_2041,53.3009297636,-3.4649365046,252,
LSID_2041,53.3011193861,-3.4648679643,253,
LSID_2041,53.3013432931,-3.4649356553,254,
LSID_2041,53.3023271194,-3.4653445077,255,
LSID_2041,53.3032177671,-3.4660203156,256,
LSID_2041,53.303616777,-3.4664691976,257,
LSID_2041,53.3036499526,-3.4666954438,258,
LSID_2041,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,259,
LSID_2041,53.3035018769,-3.4677708884,260,
LSID_2041,53.3034336212,-3.4682037559,261,
LSID_2041,53.3034855039,-3.4683706157,262,
LSID_2041,53.3035678533,-3.4682533837,263,
LSID_2041,53.303546067,-3.4678324333,264,
LSID_2041,53.3036822051,-3.4669966952,265,
LSID_2041,53.3037656603,-3.4667894541,266,
LSID_2041,53.3039101705,-3.4667343786,267,
LSID_2041,53.3054127019,-3.468091575,268,
LSID_2041,53.3054814479,-3.4683490686,269,
LSID_2041,53.305598632,-3.4683230745,270,
LSID_2041,53.3058210589,-3.4685108046,271,
LSID_2041,53.3058210589,-3.4685108046,272,
LSID_2041,53.3065415127,-3.4691358659,273,
LSID_2041,53.3074444511,-3.4695420886,274,
LSID_2041,53.3077578426,-3.4696429061,275,
LSID_2041,53.3085674832,-3.4695956752,276,
LSID_2041,53.308852808,-3.4697855863,277,
LSID_2041,53.308852808,-3.4697855863,278,
LSID_2041,53.3094459741,-3.4705264137,279,
LSID_2041,53.3102567434,-3.4718451112,280,
LSID_2041,53.3105239077,-3.4720494299,281,
LSID_2041,53.3108734248,-3.4721365069,282,
LSID_2041,53.3108734248,-3.4721365069,283,
LSID_2041,53.3130501001,-3.4727668141,284,
LSID_2041,53.3130501001,-3.4727668141,285,
LSID_2041,53.3139715517,-3.4731287831,286,
LSID_2041,53.3141316264,-3.4732693951,287,
LSID_2041,53.3144403792,-3.4737453739,288,
LSID_2041,53.3148675091,-3.4748258891,289,
LSID_2041,53.3148675091,-3.4748258891,290,
LSID_2041,53.3154666084,-3.4772633905,291,
LSID_2041,53.3165728139,-3.4801238263,292,
LSID_2041,53.3165728139,-3.4801238263,293,
LSID_2041,53.3170920171,-3.4817480822,294,
LSID_2041,53.3173028576,-3.4828662827,295,
LSID_2041,53.3173030442,-3.4828512771,296,
LSID_2041,53.3175222997,-3.4840148174,297,
LSID_2041,53.3180861907,-3.4856557225,298,
LSID_2041,53.318256742,-3.4863972572,299,
LSID_2041,53.3195963583,-3.4885456295,300,
LSID_2041,53.3193936166,-3.4889439189,301,
LSID_2041,53.3190575943,-3.48849685,302,
LSID_2041,53.3188181609,-3.4889539078,303,
LSID_2051,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,0,
LSID_2051,53.18339731,-3.4228405403,1,
LSID_2051,53.183487886,-3.4227836783,2,
LSID_2051,53.1834803295,-3.4226637065,3,
LSID_2051,53.1834991952,-3.422589505,4,
LSID_2051,53.1834452785,-3.4225877203,5,
LSID_2051,53.183491405,-3.4217362308,6,
LSID_2051,53.1833166199,-3.4205631678,7,
LSID_2051,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,8,
LSID_2051,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,9,
LSID_2051,53.1837238869,-3.4188256928,10,
LSID_2051,53.1840175011,-3.4183265638,11,
LSID_2051,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,12,
LSID_2051,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,13,
LSID_2051,53.186199937,-3.4132053492,14,
LSID_2051,53.1861731561,-3.4131895024,15,
LSID_2051,53.1868595964,-3.4114011486,16,
LSID_2051,53.1866485376,-3.411005093,17,
LSID_2051,53.1864141085,-3.4095456743,18,
LSID_2051,53.1864141085,-3.4095456743,19,
LSID_2051,53.1857696879,-3.4070252197,20,
LSID_2051,53.1857696879,-3.4070252197,21,
LSID_2051,53.1849691065,-3.404020836,22,
LSID_2051,53.1849691065,-3.404020836,23,
LSID_2051,53.1844720509,-3.4019543222,24,
LSID_2051,53.1843218847,-3.3994352277,25,
LSID_2051,53.1841773789,-3.3987271484,26,
LSID_2051,53.1841773789,-3.3987271484,27,
LSID_2051,53.1839713701,-3.3978973505,28,
LSID_2051,53.18393311,-3.3973274242,29,
LSID_2051,53.1840886836,-3.3970930369,30,
LSID_2051,53.1841008282,-3.3968240551,31,
LSID_2051,53.1837022376,-3.3963172473,32,
LSID_2051,53.1836560355,-3.3956572769,33,
LSID_2051,53.1834221705,-3.3949014257,34,
LSID_2051,53.1834221705,-3.3949014257,35,
LSID_2051,53.1821794081,-3.390476436,36,
LSID_2051,53.1820282139,-3.3903368627,37,
LSID_2051,53.1810577001,-3.3903054676,38,
LSID_2051,53.1810577001,-3.3903054676,39,
LSID_2051,53.1806540178,-3.3902325528,40,
LSID_2051,53.1801812389,-3.3899179809,41,
LSID_2051,53.1800001174,-3.3900318352,42,
LSID_2051,53.1776786448,-3.385587534,43,
LSID_2051,53.1763897782,-3.3835559563,44,
LSID_2051,53.174873963,-3.3817117159,45,
LSID_2051,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,46,
LSID_2051,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,47,
LSID_2051,53.1718544849,-3.3792957101,48,
LSID_2051,53.1708262566,-3.3788139031,49,
LSID_2051,53.1655070794,-3.3770277949,50,
LSID_2051,53.1655070794,-3.3770277949,51,
LSID_2051,53.1638876443,-3.3763626517,52,
LSID_2051,53.1625395219,-3.3755566598,53,
LSID_2051,53.1624443031,-3.3760173059,54,
LSID_2051,53.1623544399,-3.3760144309,55,
LSID_2051,53.1614055177,-3.3756699663,56,
LSID_2051,53.1604368945,-3.3754744583,57,
LSID_2051,53.1601875225,-3.3752720427,58,
LSID_2051,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,59,
LSID_2051,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,60,
LSID_2051,53.1595995927,-3.374026787,61,
LSID_2051,53.1589363109,-3.3730782923,62,
LSID_2051,53.1581736547,-3.3721715261,63,
LSID_2051,53.1581736547,-3.3721715261,64,
LSID_2051,53.1576771376,-3.3715723988,65,
LSID_2051,53.1578001589,-3.3710378993,66,
LSID_2051,53.1566230821,-3.370207729,67,
LSID_2051,53.15474747,-3.3691459986,68,
LSID_2051,53.1542405758,-3.3686662642,69,
LSID_2051,53.1542405758,-3.3686662642,70,
LSID_2051,53.1536991083,-3.3680658039,71,
LSID_2051,53.153305941,-3.367858892,72,
LSID_2051,53.1521897422,-3.3679879018,73,
LSID_2051,53.1519655983,-3.3679359127,74,
LSID_2051,53.1492431204,-3.3662493713,75,
LSID_2051,53.1483722294,-3.3653694059,76,
LSID_2051,53.1483722294,-3.3653694059,77,
LSID_2051,53.1473626878,-3.3640365042,78,
LSID_2051,53.1458864293,-3.3618515744,79,
LSID_2051,53.1458864293,-3.3618515744,80,
LSID_2051,53.1447917647,-3.3600974973,81,
LSID_2051,53.1443572351,-3.3595754148,82,
LSID_2051,53.1439920349,-3.3592798024,83,
LSID_2051,53.1431787074,-3.3588653878,84,
LSID_2051,53.1425291802,-3.358276749,85,
LSID_2051,53.14097653,-3.3556862018,86,
LSID_2051,53.1406861034,-3.3551388476,87,
LSID_2051,53.1405221645,-3.3545356809,88,
LSID_2051,53.1397115831,-3.3507129113,89,
LSID_2051,53.139359584,-3.3500440781,90,
LSID_2051,53.1389492574,-3.3497621166,91,
LSID_2051,53.1379270039,-3.3495357236,92,
LSID_2051,53.137187564,-3.348944482,93,
LSID_2051,53.1355870933,-3.3473845437,94,
LSID_2051,53.1348565997,-3.3460013998,95,
LSID_2051,53.1344399413,-3.3446878968,96,
LSID_2051,53.1342295688,-3.3426185117,97,
LSID_2051,53.1334816725,-3.3387835342,98,
LSID_2051,53.1335999264,-3.3378604536,99,
LSID_2051,53.1342111628,-3.3362650727,100,
LSID_2051,53.1342942893,-3.3352661407,101,
LSID_2051,53.1339657023,-3.3341049674,102,
LSID_2051,53.1331901198,-3.3327207078,103,
LSID_2051,53.1331901198,-3.3327207078,104,
LSID_2051,53.1324178243,-3.3318448077,105,
LSID_2051,53.1320074528,-3.3315630655,106,
LSID_2051,53.1309169443,-3.3310062054,107,
LSID_2051,53.1309169443,-3.3310062054,108,
LSID_2051,53.1302268186,-3.3308204614,109,
LSID_2051,53.1278755183,-3.330463828,110,
LSID_2051,53.1274020701,-3.3301951267,111,
LSID_2051,53.1260596197,-3.3288534407,112,
LSID_2051,53.1258093305,-3.328726158,113,
LSID_2051,53.1254318953,-3.3287145132,114,
LSID_2051,53.1254318953,-3.3287145132,115,
LSID_2051,53.1242399989,-3.3291858531,116,
LSID_2051,53.1235933007,-3.3291360069,117,
LSID_2051,53.1231463082,-3.3289129961,118,
LSID_2051,53.1206835196,-3.3272679783,119,
LSID_2051,53.1190205108,-3.3264546646,120,
LSID_2051,53.1190205108,-3.3264546646,121,
LSID_2051,53.1180288266,-3.3259011495,122,
LSID_2051,53.117842438,-3.3256862217,123,
LSID_2051,53.1177129624,-3.325204088,124,
LSID_2051,53.1173726366,-3.3250890247,125,
LSID_2051,53.1169456039,-3.3246874004,126,
LSID_2051,53.1160798734,-3.3233160368,127,
LSID_2051,53.1151418716,-3.3211655652,128,
LSID_2051,53.1151418716,-3.3211655652,129,
LSID_2051,53.1138481197,-3.3178538543,130,
LSID_2051,53.1138481197,-3.3178538543,131,
LSID_2051,53.1133532378,-3.3162699502,132,
LSID_2051,53.1133924876,-3.3159723362,133,
LSID_2051,53.1131781299,-3.3158462645,134,
LSID_2051,53.1135738031,-3.3133931303,135,
LSID_2051,53.1142992323,-3.3120107935,136,
LSID_2051,53.1144970048,-3.3111950594,137,
LSID_2051,53.1145496699,-3.3104944329,138,
LSID_2051,53.1144433103,-3.3103567287,139,
LSID_2051,53.1144542702,-3.3101777699,140,
LSID_2051,53.1146484146,-3.3096906181,141,
LSID_2051,53.11496837,-3.309207285,142,
LSID_2051,53.1147032063,-3.3087958178,143,
LSID_2051,53.1147032063,-3.3087958178,144,
LSID_2051,53.1141344654,-3.3081958461,145,
LSID_2051,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,146,
LSID_2051,53.1136417499,-3.3064029395,147,
LSID_2051,53.1135497809,-3.3057726418,148,
LSID_2051,53.1134524025,-3.3056352248,149,
LSID_2051,53.1127038882,-3.3058515896,150,
LSID_2051,53.1106399064,-3.305520126,151,
LSID_2051,53.1101402572,-3.3051763192,152,
LSID_2051,53.1095987844,-3.3045474069,153,
LSID_2051,53.1087236667,-3.3031913425,154,
LSID_2051,53.1087236667,-3.3031913425,155,
LSID_2051,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,156,
LSID_2051,53.1074072056,-3.3019116329,157,
LSID_2051,53.1074072056,-3.3019116329,158,
LSID_2051,53.1031880303,-3.3005444102,159,
LSID_2051,53.1009371023,-3.3000433438,160,
LSID_2051,53.1005168481,-3.2998364992,161,
LSID_2051,53.0977863121,-3.2979768786,162,
LSID_2051,53.096246586,-3.2965565323,163,
LSID_2051,53.0944326897,-3.2955462063,164,
LSID_2051,53.0936616196,-3.2953587663,165,
LSID_2051,53.0913876535,-3.2953203212,166,
LSID_2051,53.0906067833,-3.2952072686,167,
LSID_2051,53.089300407,-3.2946454027,168,
LSID_2051,53.0890515394,-3.2943840843,169,
LSID_2051,53.0888672019,-3.2939753842,170,
LSID_2051,53.0888672019,-3.2939753842,171,
LSID_2051,53.0876084442,-3.2923399263,172,
LSID_2051,53.0852123932,-3.2902972593,173,
LSID_2051,53.0847478335,-3.29002954,174,
LSID_2051,53.0830363789,-3.2895155214,175,
LSID_2051,53.0821711322,-3.2888924634,176,
LSID_2051,53.0809687475,-3.2878562691,177,
LSID_2051,53.0790426677,-3.2855743924,178,
LSID_2051,53.0779821073,-3.2847217304,179,
LSID_2051,53.0763093115,-3.2839553867,180,
LSID_2051,53.0748316437,-3.2834337425,181,
LSID_2051,53.0743906469,-3.2834803334,182,
LSID_2051,53.0739297444,-3.2837054544,183,
LSID_2051,53.073461465,-3.2837810835,184,
LSID_2051,53.0711402953,-3.2839508441,185,
LSID_2051,53.0707630109,-3.2839246929,186,
LSID_2051,53.0699139344,-3.2834665906,187,
LSID_2051,53.0690077402,-3.2824695003,188,
LSID_2051,53.064092268,-3.2764435806,189,
LSID_2051,53.0643286469,-3.2761968696,190,
LSID_2051,53.0643286469,-3.2761968696,191,
LSID_2051,53.064092268,-3.2764435806,192,
LSID_2051,53.0614392573,-3.2731866184,193,
LSID_2051,53.0594084448,-3.2714256302,194,
LSID_2051,53.0582894872,-3.2701392709,195,
LSID_2051,53.0578611437,-3.2698431636,196,
LSID_2051,53.05697431,-3.2695485016,197,
LSID_2051,53.0554692134,-3.2682210816,198,
LSID_2051,53.0551123562,-3.2671214107,199,
LSID_2051,53.0548396031,-3.2648753607,200,
LSID_2051,53.0543009612,-3.2631139285,201,
LSID_2051,53.0540643328,-3.2625400453,202,
LSID_2051,53.0533870269,-3.2619831292,203,
LSID_2051,53.0532382053,-3.2616057862,204,
LSID_2051,53.0533169249,-3.2601161091,205,
LSID_2051,53.0536392074,-3.25939444,206,
LSID_2051,53.0539573908,-3.2582101211,207,
LSID_2051,53.0539625966,-3.2577179131,208,
LSID_2051,53.0537844343,-3.2567130887,209,
LSID_2051,53.0527420882,-3.2549670035,210,
LSID_2051,53.0525002077,-3.2540349663,211,
LSID_2051,53.0522457182,-3.2534457197,212,
LSID_2051,53.0520316036,-3.2532903116,213,
LSID_2051,53.0515915582,-3.2532477021,214,
LSID_2051,53.0507619008,-3.2526417889,215,
LSID_2051,53.0505510828,-3.252173191,216,
LSID_2051,53.0497590936,-3.2514043013,217,
LSID_2051,53.0494497279,-3.2509030292,218,
LSID_2051,53.0489034064,-3.2507081866,219,
LSID_2051,53.0487797324,-3.2496454139,220,
LSID_2051,53.0474020326,-3.2472933073,221,
LSID_2051,53.0463876808,-3.2462943867,222,
LSID_2051,53.0460020956,-3.245343476,223,
LSID_2051,53.0458757206,-3.2445343049,224,
LSID_2051,53.0458531272,-3.2415353039,225,
LSID_2051,53.046286906,-3.239593605,226,
LSID_2051,53.047111749,-3.2372155458,227,
LSID_2051,53.047111749,-3.2372155458,228,
LSID_2051,53.0474301716,-3.2368517247,229,
LSID_2051,53.0480595714,-3.2368399135,230,
LSID_2051,53.049140155,-3.2383925255,231,
LSID_2051,53.0493798528,-3.2386828479,232,
LSID_2051,53.0497723286,-3.2389775566,233,
LSID_2051,53.0501141447,-3.2389575257,234,
LSID_2051,53.0506310629,-3.2385247915,235,
LSID_2051,53.051637945,-3.2367932088,236,
LSID_2051,53.0561470091,-3.2258661265,237,
LSID_2051,53.0563285191,-3.224826827,238,
LSID_2051,53.0563431935,-3.2190230695,239,
LSID_2051,53.0568581095,-3.2126216103,240,
LSID_2051,53.0570335557,-3.2112836498,241,
LSID_2051,53.0571869905,-3.2085723272,242,
LSID_2051,53.0570705999,-3.205868371,243,
LSID_2051,53.057219608,-3.2000234893,244,
LSID_2051,53.0572021562,-3.1981877191,245,
LSID_2051,53.0575902547,-3.198034357,246,
LSID_2051,53.0582461879,-3.1971721974,247,
LSID_2051,53.0589156022,-3.1958627373,248,
LSID_2051,53.0595021509,-3.1965355443,249,
LSID_2051,53.060777221,-3.1984660112,250,
LSID_2051,53.0617534704,-3.1997167669,251,
LSID_2051,53.0625359058,-3.200574193,252,
LSID_2051,53.0625359058,-3.200574193,253,
LSID_2051,53.0617534704,-3.1997167669,254,
LSID_2051,53.060777221,-3.1984660112,255,
LSID_2051,53.0599890866,-3.1972802173,256,
LSID_2051,53.0599890866,-3.1972802173,257,
LSID_2051,53.0591561544,-3.1960783042,258,
LSID_2051,53.0578978179,-3.1951630895,259,
LSID_2051,53.057796266,-3.1945335872,260,
LSID_2051,53.0578244228,-3.193519723,261,
LSID_2051,53.0582731326,-3.190905965,262,
LSID_2051,53.0584529163,-3.1882101445,263,
LSID_2051,53.0576660034,-3.1814739673,264,
LSID_2051,53.0576891625,-3.1809523604,265,
LSID_2051,53.0579825658,-3.1794682601,266,
LSID_2051,53.0580487985,-3.1764112075,267,
LSID_2051,53.0576658954,-3.1742222874,268,
LSID_2051,53.0575764571,-3.173264904,269,
LSID_2051,53.0577790594,-3.169122323,270,
LSID_2051,53.0575163738,-3.1647433339,271,
LSID_2051,53.0575395211,-3.1632966134,272,
LSID_2051,53.0578956154,-3.1618140878,273,
LSID_2051,53.0610925801,-3.1529169015,274,
LSID_2051,53.0623005232,-3.1497855489,275,
LSID_2051,53.0625276559,-3.1495379114,276,
LSID_2051,53.0634486807,-3.149114746,277,
LSID_2051,53.0640916751,-3.1486244706,278,
LSID_2051,53.0646721257,-3.1471624881,279,
LSID_2051,53.0652034542,-3.1461319501,280,
LSID_2051,53.0652268074,-3.144640199,281,
LSID_2051,53.0653813659,-3.1435250156,282,
LSID_2051,53.0700816138,-3.1209928449,283,
LSID_2051,53.070173883,-3.1197862854,284,
LSID_2051,53.0697778677,-3.1179252789,285,
LSID_2051,53.0697569336,-3.1172829514,286,
LSID_2051,53.0702556957,-3.1158630251,287,
LSID_2051,53.0705580154,-3.1152588963,288,
LSID_2051,53.0714278508,-3.110684227,289,
LSID_2051,53.0726280197,-3.1082672183,290,
LSID_2051,53.0732662052,-3.1063431725,291,
LSID_2051,53.073820303,-3.1037899998,292,
LSID_2051,53.0740766562,-3.1032890493,293,
LSID_2051,53.0745766351,-3.1026898314,294,
LSID_2051,53.0745766351,-3.1026898314,295,
LSID_2051,53.0749684858,-3.1021176919,296,
LSID_2051,53.075017984,-3.1016263641,297,
LSID_2051,53.0749224388,-3.1012656766,298,
LSID_2051,53.0747623234,-3.1010824665,299,
LSID_2051,53.0743589958,-3.1009527597,300,
LSID_2051,53.0741000186,-3.1007670312,301,
LSID_2051,53.0733157537,-3.1000305549,302,
LSID_2051,53.0733157537,-3.1000305549,303,
LSID_2051,53.07285241,-3.0995858807,304,
LSID_2051,53.072350881,-3.0984088641,305,
LSID_2051,53.072350881,-3.0984088641,306,
LSID_2051,53.0713900192,-3.0973246763,307,
LSID_2051,53.0713900192,-3.0973246763,308,
LSID_2051,53.0709989769,-3.0968371122,309,
LSID_2051,53.0708327554,-3.0963403432,310,
LSID_2051,53.0709063261,-3.0942078508,311,
LSID_2051,53.0708119928,-3.093712915,312,
LSID_2051,53.07018417,-3.0925776021,313,
LSID_2051,53.0698723508,-3.0922712028,314,
LSID_2051,53.0692264893,-3.092120531,315,
LSID_2051,53.0682723153,-3.0922605568,316,
LSID_2051,53.0679961709,-3.0919849254,317,
LSID_2051,53.067610444,-3.0909155292,318,
LSID_2051,53.0671419066,-3.0900530014,319,
LSID_2051,53.0668426477,-3.0883739339,320,
LSID_2051,53.0665473079,-3.0872471798,321,
LSID_2051,53.0648711237,-3.0827726769,322,
LSID_2051,53.0645940062,-3.0826015678,323,
LSID_2051,53.062687035,-3.0827328141,324,
LSID_2051,53.0619503347,-3.0826844912,325,
LSID_2051,53.0611903374,-3.0822326856,326,
LSID_2051,53.0607905152,-3.0817153113,327,
LSID_2051,53.0607905152,-3.0817153113,328,
LSID_2051,53.0607721333,-3.0817596169,329,
LSID_2051,53.0582242878,-3.0782191375,330,
LSID_2051,53.0582242878,-3.0782191375,331,
LSID_2051,53.0566084226,-3.0759854511,332,
LSID_2051,53.0557843184,-3.0746668438,333,
LSID_2051,53.0557843184,-3.0746668438,334,
LSID_2051,53.0547395492,-3.0728952024,335,
LSID_2051,53.0547395492,-3.0728952024,336,
LSID_2051,53.0528997024,-3.0695672326,337,
LSID_2051,53.0528997024,-3.0695672326,338,
LSID_2051,53.0525825879,-3.0688432548,339,
LSID_2051,53.0520222534,-3.0671733723,340,
LSID_2051,53.0518477208,-3.066587219,341,
LSID_2051,53.0517213308,-3.0656442045,342,
LSID_2051,53.0517213308,-3.0656442045,343,
LSID_2051,53.0514196028,-3.0601764686,344,
LSID_2051,53.0514196028,-3.0601764686,345,
LSID_2051,53.0513091869,-3.0584431791,346,
LSID_2051,53.0499094438,-3.0520685983,347,
LSID_2051,53.0493065681,-3.0500996434,348,
LSID_2051,53.0489242235,-3.0475841321,349,
LSID_2051,53.0490880243,-3.0442912278,350,
LSID_2051,53.0493521095,-3.0428803953,351,
LSID_2051,53.0492896425,-3.0407754401,352,
LSID_2051,53.0493520477,-3.0398072687,353,
LSID_2051,53.0489305286,-3.0366046824,354,
LSID_2051,53.0487424716,-3.0334226636,355,
LSID_2051,53.0486235106,-3.0326291726,356,
LSID_2051,53.0482808886,-3.0317110009,357,
LSID_2051,53.0473466265,-3.0305997152,358,
LSID_2051,53.046912046,-3.0299180704,359,
LSID_2051,53.0461158059,-3.0284372231,360,
LSID_2051,53.0456406553,-3.0272474838,361,
LSID_2051,53.0451158115,-3.0255643426,362,
LSID_2051,53.0446089141,-3.0228375186,363,
LSID_2051,53.0438032778,-3.0192982327,364,
LSID_2051,53.0441929426,-3.0189345209,365,
LSID_2051,53.0446512657,-3.0179011822,366,
LSID_2051,53.0449063663,-3.0175044478,367,
LSID_2051,53.0461596707,-3.0160124434,368,
LSID_2051,53.0467740175,-3.0156539658,369,
LSID_2051,53.0471074531,-3.0155573858,370,
LSID_2051,53.0483364722,-3.0158548035,371,
LSID_2051,53.0486525695,-3.0156832248,372,
LSID_2051,53.0491073012,-3.0150673645,373,
LSID_2051,53.0492920178,-3.0144899029,374,
LSID_2051,53.049374218,-3.0132834713,375,
LSID_2051,53.0484158648,-3.0118139676,376,
LSID_2051,53.047852318,-3.0104283529,377,
LSID_2051,53.047852318,-3.0104283529,378,
LSID_2051,53.047347492,-3.009536419,379,
LSID_2051,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,380,
LSID_2051,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,381,
LSID_2051,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,382,
LSID_2051,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,383,
LSID_2051,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,384,
LSID_2051,53.0460679263,-3.0013917166,385,
LSID_2051,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,386,
LSID_2051,53.0474219018,-2.9996628598,387,
LSID_2051,53.0474219018,-2.9996628598,388,
LSID_2051,53.0478741707,-2.999330225,389,
LSID_2051,53.0479907604,-2.9993627578,390,
LSID_2051,53.0472413284,-2.9976150104,391,
LSID_2051,53.0477516441,-2.9967914193,392,
LSID_2051,53.0475304501,-2.9963686272,393,
LSID_2051,53.0483865347,-2.9950457847,394,
LSID_2051,53.0484329706,-2.9948678421,395,
LSID_2051,53.0488817335,-2.9949527689,396,
LSID_2051,53.0488798617,-2.9951764937,397,
LSID_2051,53.0482972805,-2.9960432116,398,
LSID_2052,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,0,
LSID_2052,53.18339731,-3.4228405403,1,
LSID_2052,53.183487886,-3.4227836783,2,
LSID_2052,53.1834803295,-3.4226637065,3,
LSID_2052,53.1834991952,-3.422589505,4,
LSID_2052,53.1834452785,-3.4225877203,5,
LSID_2052,53.183491405,-3.4217362308,6,
LSID_2052,53.1833166199,-3.4205631678,7,
LSID_2052,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,8,
LSID_2052,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,9,
LSID_2052,53.1837238869,-3.4188256928,10,
LSID_2052,53.1840175011,-3.4183265638,11,
LSID_2052,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,12,
LSID_2052,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,13,
LSID_2052,53.186199937,-3.4132053492,14,
LSID_2052,53.1861731561,-3.4131895024,15,
LSID_2052,53.1868595964,-3.4114011486,16,
LSID_2052,53.1866485376,-3.411005093,17,
LSID_2052,53.1864141085,-3.4095456743,18,
LSID_2052,53.1864141085,-3.4095456743,19,
LSID_2052,53.1857696879,-3.4070252197,20,
LSID_2052,53.1857696879,-3.4070252197,21,
LSID_2052,53.1849691065,-3.404020836,22,
LSID_2052,53.1849691065,-3.404020836,23,
LSID_2052,53.1844720509,-3.4019543222,24,
LSID_2052,53.1843218847,-3.3994352277,25,
LSID_2052,53.1841773789,-3.3987271484,26,
LSID_2052,53.1841773789,-3.3987271484,27,
LSID_2052,53.1839713701,-3.3978973505,28,
LSID_2052,53.18393311,-3.3973274242,29,
LSID_2052,53.1840886836,-3.3970930369,30,
LSID_2052,53.1841008282,-3.3968240551,31,
LSID_2052,53.1837022376,-3.3963172473,32,
LSID_2052,53.1836560355,-3.3956572769,33,
LSID_2052,53.1834221705,-3.3949014257,34,
LSID_2052,53.1834221705,-3.3949014257,35,
LSID_2052,53.1821794081,-3.390476436,36,
LSID_2052,53.1820282139,-3.3903368627,37,
LSID_2052,53.1810577001,-3.3903054676,38,
LSID_2052,53.1810577001,-3.3903054676,39,
LSID_2052,53.1806540178,-3.3902325528,40,
LSID_2052,53.1801812389,-3.3899179809,41,
LSID_2052,53.1800001174,-3.3900318352,42,
LSID_2052,53.1776786448,-3.385587534,43,
LSID_2052,53.1763897782,-3.3835559563,44,
LSID_2052,53.174873963,-3.3817117159,45,
LSID_2052,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,46,
LSID_2052,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,47,
LSID_2052,53.1718544849,-3.3792957101,48,
LSID_2052,53.1708262566,-3.3788139031,49,
LSID_2052,53.1655070794,-3.3770277949,50,
LSID_2052,53.1655070794,-3.3770277949,51,
LSID_2052,53.1638876443,-3.3763626517,52,
LSID_2052,53.1625395219,-3.3755566598,53,
LSID_2052,53.1624443031,-3.3760173059,54,
LSID_2052,53.1623544399,-3.3760144309,55,
LSID_2052,53.1614055177,-3.3756699663,56,
LSID_2052,53.1604368945,-3.3754744583,57,
LSID_2052,53.1601875225,-3.3752720427,58,
LSID_2052,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,59,
LSID_2052,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,60,
LSID_2052,53.1595995927,-3.374026787,61,
LSID_2052,53.1589363109,-3.3730782923,62,
LSID_2052,53.1581736547,-3.3721715261,63,
LSID_2052,53.1581736547,-3.3721715261,64,
LSID_2052,53.1576771376,-3.3715723988,65,
LSID_2052,53.1578001589,-3.3710378993,66,
LSID_2052,53.1566230821,-3.370207729,67,
LSID_2052,53.15474747,-3.3691459986,68,
LSID_2052,53.1542405758,-3.3686662642,69,
LSID_2052,53.1542405758,-3.3686662642,70,
LSID_2052,53.1536991083,-3.3680658039,71,
LSID_2052,53.153305941,-3.367858892,72,
LSID_2052,53.1521897422,-3.3679879018,73,
LSID_2052,53.1519655983,-3.3679359127,74,
LSID_2052,53.1492431204,-3.3662493713,75,
LSID_2052,53.1483722294,-3.3653694059,76,
LSID_2052,53.1483722294,-3.3653694059,77,
LSID_2052,53.1473626878,-3.3640365042,78,
LSID_2052,53.1458864293,-3.3618515744,79,
LSID_2052,53.1458864293,-3.3618515744,80,
LSID_2052,53.1447917647,-3.3600974973,81,
LSID_2052,53.1443572351,-3.3595754148,82,
LSID_2052,53.1439920349,-3.3592798024,83,
LSID_2052,53.1431787074,-3.3588653878,84,
LSID_2052,53.1425291802,-3.358276749,85,
LSID_2052,53.14097653,-3.3556862018,86,
LSID_2052,53.1406861034,-3.3551388476,87,
LSID_2052,53.1405221645,-3.3545356809,88,
LSID_2052,53.1397115831,-3.3507129113,89,
LSID_2052,53.139359584,-3.3500440781,90,
LSID_2052,53.1389492574,-3.3497621166,91,
LSID_2052,53.1379270039,-3.3495357236,92,
LSID_2052,53.137187564,-3.348944482,93,
LSID_2052,53.1355870933,-3.3473845437,94,
LSID_2052,53.1348565997,-3.3460013998,95,
LSID_2052,53.1344399413,-3.3446878968,96,
LSID_2052,53.1342295688,-3.3426185117,97,
LSID_2052,53.1334816725,-3.3387835342,98,
LSID_2052,53.1335999264,-3.3378604536,99,
LSID_2052,53.1342111628,-3.3362650727,100,
LSID_2052,53.1342942893,-3.3352661407,101,
LSID_2052,53.1339657023,-3.3341049674,102,
LSID_2052,53.1331901198,-3.3327207078,103,
LSID_2052,53.1331901198,-3.3327207078,104,
LSID_2052,53.1324178243,-3.3318448077,105,
LSID_2052,53.1320074528,-3.3315630655,106,
LSID_2052,53.1309169443,-3.3310062054,107,
LSID_2052,53.1309169443,-3.3310062054,108,
LSID_2052,53.1302268186,-3.3308204614,109,
LSID_2052,53.1278755183,-3.330463828,110,
LSID_2052,53.1274020701,-3.3301951267,111,
LSID_2052,53.1260596197,-3.3288534407,112,
LSID_2052,53.1258093305,-3.328726158,113,
LSID_2052,53.1254318953,-3.3287145132,114,
LSID_2052,53.1254318953,-3.3287145132,115,
LSID_2052,53.1242399989,-3.3291858531,116,
LSID_2052,53.1235933007,-3.3291360069,117,
LSID_2052,53.1231463082,-3.3289129961,118,
LSID_2052,53.1206835196,-3.3272679783,119,
LSID_2052,53.1190205108,-3.3264546646,120,
LSID_2052,53.1190205108,-3.3264546646,121,
LSID_2052,53.1180288266,-3.3259011495,122,
LSID_2052,53.117842438,-3.3256862217,123,
LSID_2052,53.1177129624,-3.325204088,124,
LSID_2052,53.1173726366,-3.3250890247,125,
LSID_2052,53.1169456039,-3.3246874004,126,
LSID_2052,53.1160798734,-3.3233160368,127,
LSID_2052,53.1151418716,-3.3211655652,128,
LSID_2052,53.1151418716,-3.3211655652,129,
LSID_2052,53.1138481197,-3.3178538543,130,
LSID_2052,53.1138481197,-3.3178538543,131,
LSID_2052,53.1133532378,-3.3162699502,132,
LSID_2052,53.1133924876,-3.3159723362,133,
LSID_2052,53.1131781299,-3.3158462645,134,
LSID_2052,53.1135738031,-3.3133931303,135,
LSID_2052,53.1142992323,-3.3120107935,136,
LSID_2052,53.1144970048,-3.3111950594,137,
LSID_2052,53.1145496699,-3.3104944329,138,
LSID_2052,53.1144433103,-3.3103567287,139,
LSID_2052,53.1144542702,-3.3101777699,140,
LSID_2052,53.1146484146,-3.3096906181,141,
LSID_2052,53.11496837,-3.309207285,142,
LSID_2052,53.1147032063,-3.3087958178,143,
LSID_2053,53.1151137992,-3.3090622918,0,
LSID_2053,53.1149783424,-3.3091179409,1,
LSID_2053,53.1143751346,-3.3083824453,2,
LSID_2053,53.1140805456,-3.3081942089,3,
LSID_2053,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,4,
LSID_2053,53.1136142981,-3.3064469293,5,
LSID_2053,53.1147114893,-3.3064054937,6,
LSID_2053,53.1159457431,-3.3069808151,7,
LSID_2053,53.1161852657,-3.3072719721,8,
LSID_2053,53.1163233086,-3.3077991188,9,
LSID_2053,53.1166706688,-3.3080935573,10,
LSID_2053,53.1171073007,-3.31007915,11,
LSID_2053,53.1171060898,-3.3110055131,12,
LSID_2053,53.1169336318,-3.3119714868,13,
LSID_2053,53.1150676448,-3.3140662009,14,
LSID_2053,53.1150676448,-3.3140662009,15,
LSID_2053,53.1133924876,-3.3159723362,16,
LSID_2053,53.1133532378,-3.3162699502,17,
LSID_2053,53.1138832391,-3.3179296327,18,
LSID_2053,53.1138832391,-3.3179296327,19,
LSID_2053,53.1141875122,-3.318865278,20,
LSID_2053,53.115168334,-3.3212112005,21,
LSID_2053,53.115168334,-3.3212112005,22,
LSID_2053,53.1160798734,-3.3233160368,23,
LSID_2053,53.1169456039,-3.3246874004,24,
LSID_2053,53.117416738,-3.3251650915,25,
LSID_2053,53.1175295715,-3.3255271729,26,
LSID_2053,53.1183678201,-3.3261357192,27,
LSID_2053,53.1201293506,-3.3269819288,28,
LSID_2053,53.1201293506,-3.3269819288,29,
LSID_2053,53.1206835196,-3.3272679783,30,
LSID_2053,53.1231463082,-3.3289129961,31,
LSID_2053,53.1235933007,-3.3291360069,32,
LSID_2053,53.1242399989,-3.3291858531,33,
LSID_2053,53.1255582073,-3.3286735755,34,
LSID_2053,53.1260596197,-3.3288534407,35,
LSID_2053,53.1268063147,-3.3296088024,36,
LSID_2053,53.1268063147,-3.3296088024,37,
LSID_2053,53.1274020701,-3.3301951267,38,
LSID_2053,53.1280815408,-3.3305299763,39,
LSID_2053,53.1302268186,-3.3308204614,40,
LSID_2053,53.1309615429,-3.3310374776,41,
LSID_2053,53.1309615429,-3.3310374776,42,
LSID_2053,53.1320074528,-3.3315630655,43,
LSID_2053,53.1324178243,-3.3318448077,44,
LSID_2053,53.1328890941,-3.3323078089,45,
LSID_2053,53.1332518544,-3.3328272517,46,
LSID_2053,53.1332518544,-3.3328272517,47,
LSID_2053,53.1339657023,-3.3341049674,48,
LSID_2053,53.1342942893,-3.3352661407,49,
LSID_2053,53.1342987495,-3.3356698734,50,
LSID_2053,53.1341735392,-3.3364133839,51,
LSID_2053,53.133543656,-3.3380679727,52,
LSID_2053,53.1334886423,-3.3389631229,53,
LSID_2053,53.1342295688,-3.3426185117,54,
LSID_2053,53.1344399413,-3.3446878968,55,
LSID_2053,53.1348565997,-3.3460013998,56,
LSID_2053,53.1353134169,-3.3469424774,57,
LSID_2053,53.1358088794,-3.3476456093,58,
LSID_2053,53.1377128535,-3.3493944677,59,
LSID_2053,53.1381686217,-3.3496329942,60,
LSID_2053,53.1389492574,-3.3497621166,61,
LSID_2053,53.139359584,-3.3500440781,62,
LSID_2053,53.1397115831,-3.3507129113,63,
LSID_2053,53.1405221645,-3.3545356809,64,
LSID_2053,53.1406861034,-3.3551388476,65,
LSID_2053,53.14097653,-3.3556862018,66,
LSID_2053,53.1425291802,-3.358276749,67,
LSID_2053,53.1431787074,-3.3588653878,68,
LSID_2053,53.1441971865,-3.3594208446,69,
LSID_2053,53.1447917647,-3.3600974973,70,
LSID_2053,53.1460632504,-3.3621113552,71,
LSID_2053,53.1482477913,-3.3652458348,72,
LSID_2053,53.1492431204,-3.3662493713,73,
LSID_2053,53.1519655983,-3.3679359127,74,
LSID_2053,53.1521897422,-3.3679879018,75,
LSID_2053,53.153305941,-3.367858892,76,
LSID_2053,53.1536991083,-3.3680658039,77,
LSID_2053,53.1541871731,-3.3686197006,78,
LSID_2053,53.1541871731,-3.3686197006,79,
LSID_2053,53.15474747,-3.3691459986,80,
LSID_2053,53.1566230821,-3.370207729,81,
LSID_2053,53.1578001589,-3.3710378993,82,
LSID_2053,53.1576771376,-3.3715723988,83,
LSID_2053,53.1589363109,-3.3730782923,84,
LSID_2053,53.1595995927,-3.374026787,85,
LSID_2053,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,86,
LSID_2053,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,87,
LSID_2053,53.1601875225,-3.3752720427,88,
LSID_2053,53.1604368945,-3.3754744583,89,
LSID_2053,53.1614055177,-3.3756699663,90,
LSID_2053,53.1623544399,-3.3760144309,91,
LSID_2053,53.1624443031,-3.3760173059,92,
LSID_2053,53.1625395219,-3.3755566598,93,
LSID_2053,53.1643167405,-3.3765708442,94,
LSID_2053,53.1658115765,-3.377127299,95,
LSID_2053,53.1658115765,-3.377127299,96,
LSID_2053,53.1708262566,-3.3788139031,97,
LSID_2053,53.1718544849,-3.3792957101,98,
LSID_2053,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,99,
LSID_2053,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,100,
LSID_2053,53.174873963,-3.3817117159,101,
LSID_2053,53.1763897782,-3.3835559563,102,
LSID_2053,53.1776786448,-3.385587534,103,
LSID_2053,53.1800001174,-3.3900318352,104,
LSID_2053,53.1801812389,-3.3899179809,105,
LSID_2053,53.1806540178,-3.3902325528,106,
LSID_2053,53.1814532693,-3.3903032992,107,
LSID_2053,53.1814532693,-3.3903032992,108,
LSID_2053,53.1820282139,-3.3903368627,109,
LSID_2053,53.1822054936,-3.3905521034,110,
LSID_2053,53.1835522324,-3.3953097069,111,
LSID_2053,53.1835522324,-3.3953097069,112,
LSID_2053,53.1836532304,-3.3958966292,113,
LSID_2053,53.1835575812,-3.3963873732,114,
LSID_2053,53.1834497466,-3.3963838694,115,
LSID_2053,53.1833487934,-3.3965601704,116,
LSID_2053,53.1833271368,-3.3968737337,117,
LSID_2053,53.1834231776,-3.3971162974,118,
LSID_2053,53.1836994686,-3.3973198275,119,
LSID_2053,53.1839713701,-3.3978973505,120,
LSID_2053,53.1842372953,-3.3989835106,121,
LSID_2053,53.1842372953,-3.3989835106,122,
LSID_2053,53.1844306415,-3.4016536615,123,
LSID_2053,53.1846429674,-3.4027081763,124,
LSID_2053,53.1846429674,-3.4027081763,125,
LSID_2053,53.1859504423,-3.4077046094,126,
LSID_2053,53.1859504423,-3.4077046094,127,
LSID_2053,53.1864821021,-3.4098771614,128,
LSID_2053,53.1865978107,-3.4107340346,129,
LSID_2053,53.1865978107,-3.4107340346,130,
LSID_2053,53.1868499011,-3.4114606956,131,
LSID_2053,53.1864034892,-3.412718159,132,
LSID_2053,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,133,
LSID_2053,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,134,
LSID_2053,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,135,
LSID_2053,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,136,
LSID_2053,53.184008515,-3.4183262672,137,
LSID_2053,53.1836135582,-3.4190315637,138,
LSID_2053,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,139,
LSID_2053,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,140,
LSID_2053,53.1832970417,-3.4206972068,141,
LSID_2053,53.1834822403,-3.4217508928,142,
LSID_2053,53.1834670027,-3.4222741704,143,
LSID_2053,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,144,
LSID_2054,53.0482426047,-2.9961314565,0,
LSID_2054,53.0478237959,-2.9967632495,1,
LSID_2054,53.04768923,-2.996730309,2,
LSID_2054,53.0475129744,-2.9963085545,3,
LSID_2054,53.0474411975,-2.9962919814,4,
LSID_2054,53.046889072,-2.9967416779,5,
LSID_2054,53.0472323407,-2.9976148028,6,
LSID_2054,53.0479218658,-2.9990031428,7,
LSID_2054,53.0478470822,-2.9993445157,8,
LSID_2054,53.0474308895,-2.9996630679,9,
LSID_2054,53.0474308895,-2.9996630679,10,
LSID_2054,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,11,
LSID_2054,53.0460634581,-3.0008546048,12,
LSID_2054,53.0459910542,-3.0009125945,13,
LSID_2054,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,14,
LSID_2054,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,15,
LSID_2054,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,16,
LSID_2054,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,17,
LSID_2054,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,18,
LSID_2054,53.047347492,-3.009536419,19,
LSID_2054,53.0477376318,-3.0101720726,20,
LSID_2054,53.0482833331,-3.0115423446,21,
LSID_2054,53.048717131,-3.0123282317,22,
LSID_2054,53.048717131,-3.0123282317,23,
LSID_2054,53.0490983949,-3.0129488048,24,
LSID_2054,53.0493134274,-3.0140876189,25,
LSID_2054,53.0492360559,-3.0147272765,26,
LSID_2054,53.0489796914,-3.0152732161,27,
LSID_2054,53.0486525695,-3.0156832248,28,
LSID_2054,53.0483364722,-3.0158548035,29,
LSID_2054,53.0471074531,-3.0155573858,30,
LSID_2054,53.0462501845,-3.0159399876,31,
LSID_2054,53.0449063663,-3.0175044478,32,
LSID_2054,53.0446512657,-3.0179011822,33,
LSID_2054,53.0441929426,-3.0189345209,34,
LSID_2054,53.0438032778,-3.0192982327,35,
LSID_2054,53.0446089141,-3.0228375186,36,
LSID_2054,53.0451158115,-3.0255643426,37,
LSID_2054,53.0456406553,-3.0272474838,38,
LSID_2054,53.0461158059,-3.0284372231,39,
LSID_2054,53.046912046,-3.0299180704,40,
LSID_2054,53.0473466265,-3.0305997152,41,
LSID_2054,53.0482808886,-3.0317110009,42,
LSID_2054,53.0486235106,-3.0326291726,43,
LSID_2054,53.0487424716,-3.0334226636,44,
LSID_2054,53.0489305286,-3.0366046824,45,
LSID_2054,53.0493520477,-3.0398072687,46,
LSID_2054,53.0492896425,-3.0407754401,47,
LSID_2054,53.0493521095,-3.0428803953,48,
LSID_2054,53.0490880243,-3.0442912278,49,
LSID_2054,53.0489242235,-3.0475841321,50,
LSID_2054,53.0493065681,-3.0500996434,51,
LSID_2054,53.0499094438,-3.0520685983,52,
LSID_2054,53.0513091869,-3.0584431791,53,
LSID_2054,53.0514875855,-3.0616252657,54,
LSID_2054,53.0514875855,-3.0616252657,55,
LSID_2054,53.051655843,-3.0649264807,56,
LSID_2054,53.051655843,-3.0649264807,57,
LSID_2054,53.0518477208,-3.066587219,58,
LSID_2054,53.052363394,-3.0682261439,59,
LSID_2054,53.0528288753,-3.0694461238,60,
LSID_2054,53.0528288753,-3.0694461238,61,
LSID_2054,53.0540137349,-3.0716388301,62,
LSID_2054,53.0540137349,-3.0716388301,63,
LSID_2054,53.0558110114,-3.0746973489,64,
LSID_2054,53.0558110114,-3.0746973489,65,
LSID_2054,53.0566084226,-3.0759854511,66,
LSID_2054,53.0582419923,-3.0782494221,67,
LSID_2054,53.0582419923,-3.0782494221,68,
LSID_2054,53.0607098993,-3.0816834472,69,
LSID_2054,53.0607098993,-3.0816834472,70,
LSID_2054,53.0610566112,-3.0821099557,71,
LSID_2054,53.0615028624,-3.0824643556,72,
LSID_2054,53.0619503347,-3.0826844912,73,
LSID_2054,53.0623993005,-3.0827405197,74,
LSID_2054,53.0623993005,-3.0827405197,75,
LSID_2054,53.0645940062,-3.0826015678,76,
LSID_2054,53.0647910513,-3.0826811274,77,
LSID_2054,53.0649768,-3.0830141044,78,
LSID_2054,53.0649768,-3.0830141044,79,
LSID_2054,53.0665473079,-3.0872471798,80,
LSID_2054,53.0668426477,-3.0883739339,81,
LSID_2054,53.0670376116,-3.0896623366,82,
LSID_2054,53.0672560083,-3.0903543699,83,
LSID_2054,53.067610444,-3.0909155292,84,
LSID_2054,53.0679961709,-3.0919849254,85,
LSID_2054,53.0681560268,-3.0921979152,86,
LSID_2054,53.068371177,-3.0922630589,87,
LSID_2054,53.0691186402,-3.0921178018,88,
LSID_2054,53.0696484872,-3.0921759858,89,
LSID_2054,53.0699438391,-3.0923177879,90,
LSID_2054,53.0702728107,-3.0927141747,91,
LSID_2054,53.0708119928,-3.093712915,92,
LSID_2054,53.0708985739,-3.0940733238,93,
LSID_2054,53.070820005,-3.0957728474,94,
LSID_2054,53.0708669171,-3.0965352438,95,
LSID_2054,53.0710789005,-3.0969436233,96,
LSID_2054,53.0714610925,-3.0974160384,97,
LSID_2054,53.0714610925,-3.0974160384,98,
LSID_2054,53.0724216779,-3.0985300753,99,
LSID_2054,53.0724216779,-3.0985300753,100,
LSID_2054,53.07285241,-3.0995858807,101,
LSID_2054,53.0733514273,-3.1000613173,102,
LSID_2054,53.0733514273,-3.1000613173,103,
LSID_2054,53.0741000186,-3.1007670312,104,
LSID_2054,53.0743589958,-3.1009527597,105,
LSID_2054,53.0747623234,-3.1010824665,106,
LSID_2054,53.0749224388,-3.1012656766,107,
LSID_2054,53.075017984,-3.1016263641,108,
LSID_2054,53.075005956,-3.1019544517,109,
LSID_2054,53.0749225811,-3.1022210084,110,
LSID_2054,53.0746403766,-3.102601899,111,
LSID_2054,53.0746403766,-3.102601899,112,
LSID_2054,53.0740766562,-3.1032890493,113,
LSID_2054,53.073820303,-3.1037899998,114,
LSID_2054,53.0732662052,-3.1063431725,115,
LSID_2054,53.0726280197,-3.1082672183,116,
LSID_2054,53.0714278508,-3.110684227,117,
LSID_2054,53.0705580154,-3.1152588963,118,
LSID_2054,53.0702556957,-3.1158630251,119,
LSID_2054,53.0697569336,-3.1172829514,120,
LSID_2054,53.0697778677,-3.1179252789,121,
LSID_2054,53.070173883,-3.1197862854,122,
LSID_2054,53.0701111064,-3.1207249544,123,
LSID_2054,53.0701111064,-3.1207249544,124,
LSID_2054,53.0653813659,-3.1435250156,125,
LSID_2054,53.0652268074,-3.144640199,126,
LSID_2054,53.0652034542,-3.1461319501,127,
LSID_2054,53.0646721257,-3.1471624881,128,
LSID_2054,53.0640916751,-3.1486244706,129,
LSID_2054,53.0634486807,-3.149114746,130,
LSID_2054,53.0625276559,-3.1495379114,131,
LSID_2054,53.0623005232,-3.1497855489,132,
LSID_2054,53.0610925801,-3.1529169015,133,
LSID_2054,53.0578956154,-3.1618140878,134,
LSID_2054,53.0575298045,-3.163370957,135,
LSID_2054,53.0575163738,-3.1647433339,136,
LSID_2054,53.0577790594,-3.169122323,137,
LSID_2054,53.0575764571,-3.173264904,138,
LSID_2054,53.0576658954,-3.1742222874,139,
LSID_2054,53.0580487985,-3.1764112075,140,
LSID_2054,53.0579825658,-3.1794682601,141,
LSID_2054,53.0576891625,-3.1809523604,142,
LSID_2054,53.0576660034,-3.1814739673,143,
LSID_2054,53.0584529163,-3.1882101445,144,
LSID_2054,53.0582731326,-3.190905965,145,
LSID_2054,53.0578055504,-3.1936087286,146,
LSID_2054,53.0578539314,-3.195057426,147,
LSID_2054,53.0579154923,-3.1951934213,148,
LSID_2054,53.0591561544,-3.1960783042,149,
LSID_2054,53.060777221,-3.1984660112,150,
LSID_2054,53.0617534704,-3.1997167669,151,
LSID_2054,53.0625359058,-3.200574193,152,
LSID_2054,53.0625359058,-3.200574193,153,
LSID_2054,53.0617534704,-3.1997167669,154,
LSID_2054,53.060777221,-3.1984660112,155,
LSID_2054,53.0599890866,-3.1972802173,156,
LSID_2054,53.0599890866,-3.1972802173,157,
LSID_2054,53.0594401414,-3.196444295,158,
LSID_2054,53.0589156022,-3.1958627373,159,
LSID_2054,53.0582461879,-3.1971721974,160,
LSID_2054,53.0575902547,-3.198034357,161,
LSID_2054,53.0572021562,-3.1981877191,162,
LSID_2054,53.057219608,-3.2000234893,163,
LSID_2054,53.0570705999,-3.205868371,164,
LSID_2054,53.0571869905,-3.2085723272,165,
LSID_2054,53.0570335557,-3.2112836498,166,
LSID_2054,53.0568581095,-3.2126216103,167,
LSID_2054,53.0563431935,-3.2190230695,168,
LSID_2054,53.0563291335,-3.2247671614,169,
LSID_2054,53.0563291335,-3.2247671614,170,
LSID_2054,53.0561005366,-3.2260140138,171,
LSID_2054,53.0519786809,-3.2360122464,172,
LSID_2054,53.0513993194,-3.2372637848,173,
LSID_2054,53.0506310629,-3.2385247915,174,
LSID_2054,53.0501141447,-3.2389575257,175,
LSID_2054,53.0496917565,-3.2389454081,176,
LSID_2054,53.049140155,-3.2383925255,177,
LSID_2054,53.0480595714,-3.2368399135,178,
LSID_2054,53.0475203517,-3.2368244718,179,
LSID_2054,53.0471670671,-3.237082872,180,
LSID_2054,53.046286906,-3.239593605,181,
LSID_2054,53.0459403911,-3.2409262074,182,
LSID_2054,53.045819782,-3.2421459486,183,
LSID_2054,53.0459074544,-3.2449379833,184,
LSID_2054,53.0463170352,-3.2461730096,185,
LSID_2054,53.0465207661,-3.2464623183,186,
LSID_2054,53.0474020326,-3.2472933073,187,
LSID_2054,53.0487797324,-3.2496454139,188,
LSID_2054,53.0489034064,-3.2507081866,189,
LSID_2054,53.0494497279,-3.2509030292,190,
LSID_2054,53.0497590936,-3.2514043013,191,
LSID_2054,53.0505510828,-3.252173191,192,
LSID_2054,53.0507619008,-3.2526417889,193,
LSID_2054,53.0515915582,-3.2532477021,194,
LSID_2054,53.0520316036,-3.2532903116,195,
LSID_2054,53.0522457182,-3.2534457197,196,
LSID_2054,53.0525002077,-3.2540349663,197,
LSID_2054,53.0527420882,-3.2549670035,198,
LSID_2054,53.0537844343,-3.2567130887,199,
LSID_2054,53.0539625966,-3.2577179131,200,
LSID_2054,53.0539573908,-3.2582101211,201,
LSID_2054,53.0536392074,-3.25939444,202,
LSID_2054,53.0533169249,-3.2601161091,203,
LSID_2054,53.0532382053,-3.2616057862,204,
LSID_2054,53.0533870269,-3.2619831292,205,
LSID_2054,53.0540643328,-3.2625400453,206,
LSID_2054,53.0543009612,-3.2631139285,207,
LSID_2054,53.0548396031,-3.2648753607,208,
LSID_2054,53.0551123562,-3.2671214107,209,
LSID_2054,53.0554692134,-3.2682210816,210,
LSID_2054,53.05697431,-3.2695485016,211,
LSID_2054,53.0578611437,-3.2698431636,212,
LSID_2054,53.0582894872,-3.2701392709,213,
LSID_2054,53.0594084448,-3.2714256302,214,
LSID_2054,53.0614392573,-3.2731866184,215,
LSID_2054,53.064092268,-3.2764435806,216,
LSID_2054,53.0643286469,-3.2761968696,217,
LSID_2054,53.0643286469,-3.2761968696,218,
LSID_2054,53.064092268,-3.2764435806,219,
LSID_2054,53.0690077402,-3.2824695003,220,
LSID_2054,53.0699139344,-3.2834665906,221,
LSID_2054,53.0707630109,-3.2839246929,222,
LSID_2054,53.0711402953,-3.2839508441,223,
LSID_2054,53.073461465,-3.2837810835,224,
LSID_2054,53.0739297444,-3.2837054544,225,
LSID_2054,53.0743906469,-3.2834803334,226,
LSID_2054,53.0748316437,-3.2834337425,227,
LSID_2054,53.0763093115,-3.2839553867,228,
LSID_2054,53.0779821073,-3.2847217304,229,
LSID_2054,53.0790426677,-3.2855743924,230,
LSID_2054,53.0809687475,-3.2878562691,231,
LSID_2054,53.0821711322,-3.2888924634,232,
LSID_2054,53.0830363789,-3.2895155214,233,
LSID_2054,53.0847478335,-3.29002954,234,
LSID_2054,53.0852123932,-3.2902972593,235,
LSID_2054,53.0876084442,-3.2923399263,236,
LSID_2054,53.0885400488,-3.2934728118,237,
LSID_2054,53.0885400488,-3.2934728118,238,
LSID_2054,53.0890515394,-3.2943840843,239,
LSID_2054,53.0892468114,-3.2946139292,240,
LSID_2054,53.0906067833,-3.2952072686,241,
LSID_2054,53.0913876535,-3.2953203212,242,
LSID_2054,53.0936616196,-3.2953587663,243,
LSID_2054,53.0944326897,-3.2955462063,244,
LSID_2054,53.096246586,-3.2965565323,245,
LSID_2054,53.0977863121,-3.2979768786,246,
LSID_2054,53.1005168481,-3.2998364992,247,
LSID_2054,53.1009371023,-3.3000433438,248,
LSID_2054,53.1031880303,-3.3005444102,249,
LSID_2054,53.1047013938,-3.3010830169,250,
LSID_2054,53.1070670187,-3.3017818486,251,
LSID_2054,53.1070670187,-3.3017818486,252,
LSID_2054,53.1077826854,-3.3021022404,253,
LSID_2054,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,254,
LSID_2054,53.1088383673,-3.3033890189,255,
LSID_2054,53.1088383673,-3.3033890189,256,
LSID_2054,53.1098915785,-3.3048998775,257,
LSID_2054,53.1106399064,-3.305520126,258,
LSID_2054,53.1123895192,-3.3058271218,259,
LSID_2054,53.1127038882,-3.3058515896,260,
LSID_2054,53.1133896597,-3.3056183828,261,
LSID_2054,53.1135322992,-3.30572729,262,
LSID_2054,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,263,
LSID_2054,53.114051404,-3.3092093033,264,
LSID_2054,53.1141487245,-3.3101684785,265,
LSID_2054,53.1143630884,-3.310294525,266,
LSID_2054,53.1143504836,-3.3106228431,267,
LSID_2054,53.1144213898,-3.3107146461,268,
LSID_2054,53.1145205717,-3.3106877813,269,
LSID_2054,53.114549012,-3.3105541771,270,
LSID_2054,53.1144433103,-3.3103567287,271,
LSID_2054,53.1145103274,-3.3099852411,272,
LSID_2054,53.1151137992,-3.3090622918,273,
LSID_2054,53.1151137992,-3.3090622918,274,
LSID_2054,53.1149783424,-3.3091179409,275,
LSID_2054,53.1143751346,-3.3083824453,276,
LSID_2054,53.1140805456,-3.3081942089,277,
LSID_2054,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,278,
LSID_2054,53.1136142981,-3.3064469293,279,
LSID_2054,53.1147114893,-3.3064054937,280,
LSID_2054,53.1159457431,-3.3069808151,281,
LSID_2054,53.1161852657,-3.3072719721,282,
LSID_2054,53.1163233086,-3.3077991188,283,
LSID_2054,53.1166706688,-3.3080935573,284,
LSID_2054,53.1171073007,-3.31007915,285,
LSID_2054,53.1171060898,-3.3110055131,286,
LSID_2054,53.1169336318,-3.3119714868,287,
LSID_2054,53.1150676448,-3.3140662009,288,
LSID_2054,53.1150676448,-3.3140662009,289,
LSID_2054,53.1133924876,-3.3159723362,290,
LSID_2054,53.1133532378,-3.3162699502,291,
LSID_2054,53.1138832391,-3.3179296327,292,
LSID_2054,53.1138832391,-3.3179296327,293,
LSID_2054,53.1141875122,-3.318865278,294,
LSID_2054,53.115168334,-3.3212112005,295,
LSID_2054,53.115168334,-3.3212112005,296,
LSID_2054,53.1160798734,-3.3233160368,297,
LSID_2054,53.1169456039,-3.3246874004,298,
LSID_2054,53.117416738,-3.3251650915,299,
LSID_2054,53.1175295715,-3.3255271729,300,
LSID_2054,53.1183678201,-3.3261357192,301,
LSID_2054,53.1201293506,-3.3269819288,302,
LSID_2054,53.1201293506,-3.3269819288,303,
LSID_2054,53.1206835196,-3.3272679783,304,
LSID_2054,53.1231463082,-3.3289129961,305,
LSID_2054,53.1235933007,-3.3291360069,306,
LSID_2054,53.1242399989,-3.3291858531,307,
LSID_2054,53.1255582073,-3.3286735755,308,
LSID_2054,53.1260596197,-3.3288534407,309,
LSID_2054,53.1268063147,-3.3296088024,310,
LSID_2054,53.1268063147,-3.3296088024,311,
LSID_2054,53.1274020701,-3.3301951267,312,
LSID_2054,53.1280815408,-3.3305299763,313,
LSID_2054,53.1302268186,-3.3308204614,314,
LSID_2054,53.1309615429,-3.3310374776,315,
LSID_2054,53.1309615429,-3.3310374776,316,
LSID_2054,53.1320074528,-3.3315630655,317,
LSID_2054,53.1324178243,-3.3318448077,318,
LSID_2054,53.1328890941,-3.3323078089,319,
LSID_2054,53.1332518544,-3.3328272517,320,
LSID_2054,53.1332518544,-3.3328272517,321,
LSID_2054,53.1339657023,-3.3341049674,322,
LSID_2054,53.1342942893,-3.3352661407,323,
LSID_2054,53.1342987495,-3.3356698734,324,
LSID_2054,53.1341735392,-3.3364133839,325,
LSID_2054,53.133543656,-3.3380679727,326,
LSID_2054,53.1334886423,-3.3389631229,327,
LSID_2054,53.1342295688,-3.3426185117,328,
LSID_2054,53.1344399413,-3.3446878968,329,
LSID_2054,53.1348565997,-3.3460013998,330,
LSID_2054,53.1353134169,-3.3469424774,331,
LSID_2054,53.1358088794,-3.3476456093,332,
LSID_2054,53.1377128535,-3.3493944677,333,
LSID_2054,53.1381686217,-3.3496329942,334,
LSID_2054,53.1389492574,-3.3497621166,335,
LSID_2054,53.139359584,-3.3500440781,336,
LSID_2054,53.1397115831,-3.3507129113,337,
LSID_2054,53.1405221645,-3.3545356809,338,
LSID_2054,53.1406861034,-3.3551388476,339,
LSID_2054,53.14097653,-3.3556862018,340,
LSID_2054,53.1425291802,-3.358276749,341,
LSID_2054,53.1431787074,-3.3588653878,342,
LSID_2054,53.1441971865,-3.3594208446,343,
LSID_2054,53.1447917647,-3.3600974973,344,
LSID_2054,53.1460632504,-3.3621113552,345,
LSID_2054,53.1482477913,-3.3652458348,346,
LSID_2054,53.1492431204,-3.3662493713,347,
LSID_2054,53.1519655983,-3.3679359127,348,
LSID_2054,53.1521897422,-3.3679879018,349,
LSID_2054,53.153305941,-3.367858892,350,
LSID_2054,53.1536991083,-3.3680658039,351,
LSID_2054,53.1541871731,-3.3686197006,352,
LSID_2054,53.1541871731,-3.3686197006,353,
LSID_2054,53.15474747,-3.3691459986,354,
LSID_2054,53.1566230821,-3.370207729,355,
LSID_2054,53.1578001589,-3.3710378993,356,
LSID_2054,53.1576771376,-3.3715723988,357,
LSID_2054,53.1589363109,-3.3730782923,358,
LSID_2054,53.1595995927,-3.374026787,359,
LSID_2054,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,360,
LSID_2054,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,361,
LSID_2054,53.1601875225,-3.3752720427,362,
LSID_2054,53.1604368945,-3.3754744583,363,
LSID_2054,53.1614055177,-3.3756699663,364,
LSID_2054,53.1623544399,-3.3760144309,365,
LSID_2054,53.1624443031,-3.3760173059,366,
LSID_2054,53.1625395219,-3.3755566598,367,
LSID_2054,53.1643167405,-3.3765708442,368,
LSID_2054,53.1658115765,-3.377127299,369,
LSID_2054,53.1658115765,-3.377127299,370,
LSID_2054,53.1708262566,-3.3788139031,371,
LSID_2054,53.1718544849,-3.3792957101,372,
LSID_2054,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,373,
LSID_2054,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,374,
LSID_2054,53.174873963,-3.3817117159,375,
LSID_2054,53.1763897782,-3.3835559563,376,
LSID_2054,53.1776786448,-3.385587534,377,
LSID_2054,53.1800001174,-3.3900318352,378,
LSID_2054,53.1801812389,-3.3899179809,379,
LSID_2054,53.1806540178,-3.3902325528,380,
LSID_2054,53.1814532693,-3.3903032992,381,
LSID_2054,53.1814532693,-3.3903032992,382,
LSID_2054,53.1820282139,-3.3903368627,383,
LSID_2054,53.1822054936,-3.3905521034,384,
LSID_2054,53.1835522324,-3.3953097069,385,
LSID_2054,53.1835522324,-3.3953097069,386,
LSID_2054,53.1836532304,-3.3958966292,387,
LSID_2054,53.1835575812,-3.3963873732,388,
LSID_2054,53.1834497466,-3.3963838694,389,
LSID_2054,53.1833487934,-3.3965601704,390,
LSID_2054,53.1833271368,-3.3968737337,391,
LSID_2054,53.1834231776,-3.3971162974,392,
LSID_2054,53.1836994686,-3.3973198275,393,
LSID_2054,53.1839713701,-3.3978973505,394,
LSID_2054,53.1842372953,-3.3989835106,395,
LSID_2054,53.1842372953,-3.3989835106,396,
LSID_2054,53.1844306415,-3.4016536615,397,
LSID_2054,53.1846429674,-3.4027081763,398,
LSID_2054,53.1846429674,-3.4027081763,399,
LSID_2054,53.1859504423,-3.4077046094,400,
LSID_2054,53.1859504423,-3.4077046094,401,
LSID_2054,53.1864821021,-3.4098771614,402,
LSID_2054,53.1865978107,-3.4107340346,403,
LSID_2054,53.1865978107,-3.4107340346,404,
LSID_2054,53.1868499011,-3.4114606956,405,
LSID_2054,53.1864034892,-3.412718159,406,
LSID_2054,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,407,
LSID_2054,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,408,
LSID_2054,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,409,
LSID_2054,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,410,
LSID_2054,53.184008515,-3.4183262672,411,
LSID_2054,53.1836135582,-3.4190315637,412,
LSID_2054,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,413,
LSID_2054,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,414,
LSID_2054,53.1832970417,-3.4206972068,415,
LSID_2054,53.1834822403,-3.4217508928,416,
LSID_2054,53.1834670027,-3.4222741704,417,
LSID_2054,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,418,
LSID_2055,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,0,
LSID_2055,53.18339731,-3.4228405403,1,
LSID_2055,53.183487886,-3.4227836783,2,
LSID_2055,53.1834803295,-3.4226637065,3,
LSID_2055,53.1834991952,-3.422589505,4,
LSID_2055,53.1834452785,-3.4225877203,5,
LSID_2055,53.183491405,-3.4217362308,6,
LSID_2055,53.1833166199,-3.4205631678,7,
LSID_2055,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,8,
LSID_2055,53.1834800864,-3.4196706597,9,
LSID_2055,53.1837238869,-3.4188256928,10,
LSID_2055,53.1840175011,-3.4183265638,11,
LSID_2055,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,12,
LSID_2055,53.1848492191,-3.4164234436,13,
LSID_2055,53.186199937,-3.4132053492,14,
LSID_2055,53.1861731561,-3.4131895024,15,
LSID_2055,53.1868595964,-3.4114011486,16,
LSID_2055,53.1866485376,-3.411005093,17,
LSID_2055,53.1864141085,-3.4095456743,18,
LSID_2055,53.1864141085,-3.4095456743,19,
LSID_2055,53.1857696879,-3.4070252197,20,
LSID_2055,53.1857696879,-3.4070252197,21,
LSID_2055,53.1849691065,-3.404020836,22,
LSID_2055,53.1849691065,-3.404020836,23,
LSID_2055,53.1844720509,-3.4019543222,24,
LSID_2055,53.1843218847,-3.3994352277,25,
LSID_2055,53.1841773789,-3.3987271484,26,
LSID_2055,53.1841773789,-3.3987271484,27,
LSID_2055,53.1839713701,-3.3978973505,28,
LSID_2055,53.18393311,-3.3973274242,29,
LSID_2055,53.1840886836,-3.3970930369,30,
LSID_2055,53.1841008282,-3.3968240551,31,
LSID_2055,53.1837022376,-3.3963172473,32,
LSID_2055,53.1836560355,-3.3956572769,33,
LSID_2055,53.1834221705,-3.3949014257,34,
LSID_2055,53.1834221705,-3.3949014257,35,
LSID_2055,53.1821794081,-3.390476436,36,
LSID_2055,53.1820282139,-3.3903368627,37,
LSID_2055,53.1810577001,-3.3903054676,38,
LSID_2055,53.1810577001,-3.3903054676,39,
LSID_2055,53.1806540178,-3.3902325528,40,
LSID_2055,53.1801812389,-3.3899179809,41,
LSID_2055,53.1800001174,-3.3900318352,42,
LSID_2055,53.1776786448,-3.385587534,43,
LSID_2055,53.1763897782,-3.3835559563,44,
LSID_2055,53.174873963,-3.3817117159,45,
LSID_2055,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,46,
LSID_2055,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,47,
LSID_2055,53.1718544849,-3.3792957101,48,
LSID_2055,53.1708262566,-3.3788139031,49,
LSID_2055,53.1655070794,-3.3770277949,50,
LSID_2055,53.1655070794,-3.3770277949,51,
LSID_2055,53.1638876443,-3.3763626517,52,
LSID_2055,53.1625395219,-3.3755566598,53,
LSID_2055,53.1624443031,-3.3760173059,54,
LSID_2055,53.1623544399,-3.3760144309,55,
LSID_2055,53.1614055177,-3.3756699663,56,
LSID_2055,53.1604368945,-3.3754744583,57,
LSID_2055,53.1601875225,-3.3752720427,58,
LSID_2055,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,59,
LSID_2055,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,60,
LSID_2055,53.1595995927,-3.374026787,61,
LSID_2055,53.1589363109,-3.3730782923,62,
LSID_2055,53.1581736547,-3.3721715261,63,
LSID_2055,53.1581736547,-3.3721715261,64,
LSID_2055,53.1576771376,-3.3715723988,65,
LSID_2055,53.1578001589,-3.3710378993,66,
LSID_2055,53.1566230821,-3.370207729,67,
LSID_2055,53.15474747,-3.3691459986,68,
LSID_2055,53.1542405758,-3.3686662642,69,
LSID_2055,53.1542405758,-3.3686662642,70,
LSID_2055,53.1536991083,-3.3680658039,71,
LSID_2055,53.153305941,-3.367858892,72,
LSID_2055,53.1521897422,-3.3679879018,73,
LSID_2055,53.1519655983,-3.3679359127,74,
LSID_2055,53.1492431204,-3.3662493713,75,
LSID_2055,53.1483722294,-3.3653694059,76,
LSID_2055,53.1483722294,-3.3653694059,77,
LSID_2055,53.1473626878,-3.3640365042,78,
LSID_2055,53.1458864293,-3.3618515744,79,
LSID_2055,53.1458864293,-3.3618515744,80,
LSID_2055,53.1447917647,-3.3600974973,81,
LSID_2055,53.1443572351,-3.3595754148,82,
LSID_2055,53.1439920349,-3.3592798024,83,
LSID_2055,53.1431787074,-3.3588653878,84,
LSID_2055,53.1425291802,-3.358276749,85,
LSID_2055,53.14097653,-3.3556862018,86,
LSID_2055,53.1406861034,-3.3551388476,87,
LSID_2055,53.1405221645,-3.3545356809,88,
LSID_2055,53.1397115831,-3.3507129113,89,
LSID_2055,53.139359584,-3.3500440781,90,
LSID_2055,53.1389492574,-3.3497621166,91,
LSID_2055,53.1379270039,-3.3495357236,92,
LSID_2055,53.137187564,-3.348944482,93,
LSID_2055,53.1355870933,-3.3473845437,94,
LSID_2055,53.1348565997,-3.3460013998,95,
LSID_2055,53.1344399413,-3.3446878968,96,
LSID_2055,53.1342295688,-3.3426185117,97,
LSID_2055,53.1334816725,-3.3387835342,98,
LSID_2055,53.1335999264,-3.3378604536,99,
LSID_2055,53.1342111628,-3.3362650727,100,
LSID_2055,53.1342942893,-3.3352661407,101,
LSID_2055,53.1339657023,-3.3341049674,102,
LSID_2055,53.1331901198,-3.3327207078,103,
LSID_2055,53.1331901198,-3.3327207078,104,
LSID_2055,53.1324178243,-3.3318448077,105,
LSID_2055,53.1320074528,-3.3315630655,106,
LSID_2055,53.1309169443,-3.3310062054,107,
LSID_2055,53.1309169443,-3.3310062054,108,
LSID_2055,53.1302268186,-3.3308204614,109,
LSID_2055,53.1278755183,-3.330463828,110,
LSID_2055,53.1274020701,-3.3301951267,111,
LSID_2055,53.1260596197,-3.3288534407,112,
LSID_2055,53.1258093305,-3.328726158,113,
LSID_2055,53.1254318953,-3.3287145132,114,
LSID_2055,53.1254318953,-3.3287145132,115,
LSID_2055,53.1242399989,-3.3291858531,116,
LSID_2055,53.1235933007,-3.3291360069,117,
LSID_2055,53.1231463082,-3.3289129961,118,
LSID_2055,53.1206835196,-3.3272679783,119,
LSID_2055,53.1190205108,-3.3264546646,120,
LSID_2055,53.1190205108,-3.3264546646,121,
LSID_2055,53.1180288266,-3.3259011495,122,
LSID_2055,53.117842438,-3.3256862217,123,
LSID_2055,53.1177129624,-3.325204088,124,
LSID_2055,53.1173726366,-3.3250890247,125,
LSID_2055,53.1169456039,-3.3246874004,126,
LSID_2055,53.1160798734,-3.3233160368,127,
LSID_2055,53.1151418716,-3.3211655652,128,
LSID_2055,53.1151418716,-3.3211655652,129,
LSID_2055,53.1138481197,-3.3178538543,130,
LSID_2055,53.1138481197,-3.3178538543,131,
LSID_2055,53.1133532378,-3.3162699502,132,
LSID_2055,53.1133924876,-3.3159723362,133,
LSID_2055,53.1131781299,-3.3158462645,134,
LSID_2055,53.1135738031,-3.3133931303,135,
LSID_2055,53.1142992323,-3.3120107935,136,
LSID_2055,53.1144970048,-3.3111950594,137,
LSID_2055,53.1145496699,-3.3104944329,138,
LSID_2055,53.1144433103,-3.3103567287,139,
LSID_2055,53.1144542702,-3.3101777699,140,
LSID_2055,53.1146484146,-3.3096906181,141,
LSID_2055,53.11496837,-3.309207285,142,
LSID_2055,53.1147032063,-3.3087958178,143,
LSID_2055,53.1147032063,-3.3087958178,144,
LSID_2055,53.1141344654,-3.3081958461,145,
LSID_2055,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,146,
LSID_2055,53.1135322992,-3.30572729,147,
LSID_2055,53.1138530577,-3.3051692604,148,
LSID_2055,53.1145272617,-3.3027094734,149,
LSID_2055,53.1157244216,-3.2992792584,150,
LSID_2055,53.1154742621,-3.2991372421,151,
LSID_2055,53.1152424197,-3.2997876669,152,
LSID_2055,53.1151157906,-3.2998585528,153,
LSID_2055,53.114704361,-3.2996668469,154,
LSID_2055,53.1145659721,-3.2999913751,155,
LSID_2055,53.1145659721,-3.2999913751,156,
LSID_2055,53.1146957006,-3.2996367035,157,
LSID_2055,53.1151785342,-3.2998753871,158,
LSID_2055,53.1152878424,-3.2997442134,159,
LSID_2055,53.115446976,-3.299166302,160,
LSID_2055,53.1157147826,-3.2993387335,161,
LSID_2055,53.1154438922,-3.3002718681,162,
LSID_2055,53.1143784061,-3.3031681428,163,
LSID_2055,53.1138350844,-3.3051687159,164,
LSID_2055,53.1135318076,-3.3057720971,165,
LSID_2055,53.1133445626,-3.3056319569,166,
LSID_2055,53.1130372139,-3.3057869892,167,
LSID_2055,53.1126048711,-3.305863529,168,
LSID_2055,53.1115197798,-3.3056214842,169,
LSID_2055,53.1107474186,-3.3055532628,170,
LSID_2055,53.1104433466,-3.3054095936,171,
LSID_2055,53.1100601962,-3.3050991969,172,
LSID_2055,53.1095102274,-3.3044252117,173,
LSID_2055,53.108679551,-3.3031153134,174,
LSID_2055,53.1087236667,-3.3031913425,175,
LSID_2055,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,176,
LSID_2055,53.1074072056,-3.3019116329,177,
LSID_2055,53.1074072056,-3.3019116329,178,
LSID_2055,53.1031880303,-3.3005444102,179,
LSID_2055,53.1009371023,-3.3000433438,180,
LSID_2055,53.1005168481,-3.2998364992,181,
LSID_2055,53.0977863121,-3.2979768786,182,
LSID_2055,53.096246586,-3.2965565323,183,
LSID_2055,53.0944326897,-3.2955462063,184,
LSID_2055,53.0936616196,-3.2953587663,185,
LSID_2055,53.0913876535,-3.2953203212,186,
LSID_2055,53.0906067833,-3.2952072686,187,
LSID_2055,53.089300407,-3.2946454027,188,
LSID_2055,53.0890515394,-3.2943840843,189,
LSID_2055,53.0888672019,-3.2939753842,190,
LSID_2055,53.0888672019,-3.2939753842,191,
LSID_2055,53.0876084442,-3.2923399263,192,
LSID_2055,53.0852123932,-3.2902972593,193,
LSID_2055,53.0847478335,-3.29002954,194,
LSID_2055,53.0830363789,-3.2895155214,195,
LSID_2055,53.0821711322,-3.2888924634,196,
LSID_2055,53.0809687475,-3.2878562691,197,
LSID_2055,53.0790426677,-3.2855743924,198,
LSID_2055,53.0779821073,-3.2847217304,199,
LSID_2055,53.0763093115,-3.2839553867,200,
LSID_2055,53.0748316437,-3.2834337425,201,
LSID_2055,53.0743906469,-3.2834803334,202,
LSID_2055,53.0739297444,-3.2837054544,203,
LSID_2055,53.073461465,-3.2837810835,204,
LSID_2055,53.0711402953,-3.2839508441,205,
LSID_2055,53.0707630109,-3.2839246929,206,
LSID_2055,53.0699139344,-3.2834665906,207,
LSID_2055,53.0690077402,-3.2824695003,208,
LSID_2055,53.064092268,-3.2764435806,209,
LSID_2055,53.0643286469,-3.2761968696,210,
LSID_2055,53.0643286469,-3.2761968696,211,
LSID_2055,53.064092268,-3.2764435806,212,
LSID_2055,53.0614392573,-3.2731866184,213,
LSID_2055,53.0594084448,-3.2714256302,214,
LSID_2055,53.0582894872,-3.2701392709,215,
LSID_2055,53.0578611437,-3.2698431636,216,
LSID_2055,53.05697431,-3.2695485016,217,
LSID_2055,53.0554692134,-3.2682210816,218,
LSID_2055,53.0551123562,-3.2671214107,219,
LSID_2055,53.0548396031,-3.2648753607,220,
LSID_2055,53.0543009612,-3.2631139285,221,
LSID_2055,53.0540643328,-3.2625400453,222,
LSID_2055,53.0533870269,-3.2619831292,223,
LSID_2055,53.0532382053,-3.2616057862,224,
LSID_2055,53.0533169249,-3.2601161091,225,
LSID_2055,53.0536392074,-3.25939444,226,
LSID_2055,53.0539573908,-3.2582101211,227,
LSID_2055,53.0539625966,-3.2577179131,228,
LSID_2055,53.0537844343,-3.2567130887,229,
LSID_2055,53.0527420882,-3.2549670035,230,
LSID_2055,53.0525002077,-3.2540349663,231,
LSID_2055,53.0522457182,-3.2534457197,232,
LSID_2055,53.0520316036,-3.2532903116,233,
LSID_2055,53.0515915582,-3.2532477021,234,
LSID_2055,53.0507619008,-3.2526417889,235,
LSID_2055,53.0505510828,-3.252173191,236,
LSID_2055,53.0497590936,-3.2514043013,237,
LSID_2055,53.0494497279,-3.2509030292,238,
LSID_2055,53.0489034064,-3.2507081866,239,
LSID_2055,53.0487797324,-3.2496454139,240,
LSID_2055,53.0474020326,-3.2472933073,241,
LSID_2055,53.0463876808,-3.2462943867,242,
LSID_2055,53.0460020956,-3.245343476,243,
LSID_2055,53.0458757206,-3.2445343049,244,
LSID_2055,53.0458531272,-3.2415353039,245,
LSID_2055,53.046286906,-3.239593605,246,
LSID_2055,53.047111749,-3.2372155458,247,
LSID_2055,53.047111749,-3.2372155458,248,
LSID_2055,53.0474301716,-3.2368517247,249,
LSID_2055,53.0480595714,-3.2368399135,250,
LSID_2055,53.049140155,-3.2383925255,251,
LSID_2055,53.0493798528,-3.2386828479,252,
LSID_2055,53.0497723286,-3.2389775566,253,
LSID_2055,53.0501141447,-3.2389575257,254,
LSID_2055,53.0506310629,-3.2385247915,255,
LSID_2055,53.051637945,-3.2367932088,256,
LSID_2055,53.0561470091,-3.2258661265,257,
LSID_2055,53.0563285191,-3.224826827,258,
LSID_2055,53.0563431935,-3.2190230695,259,
LSID_2055,53.0568581095,-3.2126216103,260,
LSID_2055,53.0570335557,-3.2112836498,261,
LSID_2055,53.0571869905,-3.2085723272,262,
LSID_2055,53.0570705999,-3.205868371,263,
LSID_2055,53.057219608,-3.2000234893,264,
LSID_2055,53.0572021562,-3.1981877191,265,
LSID_2055,53.0575902547,-3.198034357,266,
LSID_2055,53.0582461879,-3.1971721974,267,
LSID_2055,53.0589156022,-3.1958627373,268,
LSID_2055,53.0595021509,-3.1965355443,269,
LSID_2055,53.060777221,-3.1984660112,270,
LSID_2055,53.0617534704,-3.1997167669,271,
LSID_2055,53.0625359058,-3.200574193,272,
LSID_2055,53.0625359058,-3.200574193,273,
LSID_2055,53.0617534704,-3.1997167669,274,
LSID_2055,53.060777221,-3.1984660112,275,
LSID_2055,53.0599890866,-3.1972802173,276,
LSID_2055,53.0599890866,-3.1972802173,277,
LSID_2055,53.0591561544,-3.1960783042,278,
LSID_2055,53.0578978179,-3.1951630895,279,
LSID_2055,53.057796266,-3.1945335872,280,
LSID_2055,53.0578244228,-3.193519723,281,
LSID_2055,53.0582731326,-3.190905965,282,
LSID_2055,53.0584529163,-3.1882101445,283,
LSID_2055,53.0576660034,-3.1814739673,284,
LSID_2055,53.0576891625,-3.1809523604,285,
LSID_2055,53.0579825658,-3.1794682601,286,
LSID_2055,53.0580487985,-3.1764112075,287,
LSID_2055,53.0576658954,-3.1742222874,288,
LSID_2055,53.0575764571,-3.173264904,289,
LSID_2055,53.0577790594,-3.169122323,290,
LSID_2055,53.0575163738,-3.1647433339,291,
LSID_2055,53.0575395211,-3.1632966134,292,
LSID_2055,53.0578956154,-3.1618140878,293,
LSID_2055,53.0610925801,-3.1529169015,294,
LSID_2055,53.0623005232,-3.1497855489,295,
LSID_2055,53.0625276559,-3.1495379114,296,
LSID_2055,53.0634486807,-3.149114746,297,
LSID_2055,53.0640916751,-3.1486244706,298,
LSID_2055,53.0646721257,-3.1471624881,299,
LSID_2055,53.0652034542,-3.1461319501,300,
LSID_2055,53.0652268074,-3.144640199,301,
LSID_2055,53.0653813659,-3.1435250156,302,
LSID_2055,53.0700816138,-3.1209928449,303,
LSID_2055,53.070173883,-3.1197862854,304,
LSID_2055,53.0697778677,-3.1179252789,305,
LSID_2055,53.0697569336,-3.1172829514,306,
LSID_2055,53.0702556957,-3.1158630251,307,
LSID_2055,53.0705580154,-3.1152588963,308,
LSID_2055,53.0714278508,-3.110684227,309,
LSID_2055,53.0726280197,-3.1082672183,310,
LSID_2055,53.0732662052,-3.1063431725,311,
LSID_2055,53.073820303,-3.1037899998,312,
LSID_2055,53.0740766562,-3.1032890493,313,
LSID_2055,53.0745766351,-3.1026898314,314,
LSID_2055,53.0745766351,-3.1026898314,315,
LSID_2055,53.0749684858,-3.1021176919,316,
LSID_2055,53.075017984,-3.1016263641,317,
LSID_2055,53.0749224388,-3.1012656766,318,
LSID_2055,53.0747623234,-3.1010824665,319,
LSID_2055,53.0743589958,-3.1009527597,320,
LSID_2055,53.0741000186,-3.1007670312,321,
LSID_2055,53.0733157537,-3.1000305549,322,
LSID_2055,53.0733157537,-3.1000305549,323,
LSID_2055,53.07285241,-3.0995858807,324,
LSID_2055,53.072350881,-3.0984088641,325,
LSID_2055,53.072350881,-3.0984088641,326,
LSID_2055,53.0713900192,-3.0973246763,327,
LSID_2055,53.0713900192,-3.0973246763,328,
LSID_2055,53.0709989769,-3.0968371122,329,
LSID_2055,53.0708327554,-3.0963403432,330,
LSID_2055,53.0709063261,-3.0942078508,331,
LSID_2055,53.0708119928,-3.093712915,332,
LSID_2055,53.07018417,-3.0925776021,333,
LSID_2055,53.0698723508,-3.0922712028,334,
LSID_2055,53.0692264893,-3.092120531,335,
LSID_2055,53.0682723153,-3.0922605568,336,
LSID_2055,53.0679961709,-3.0919849254,337,
LSID_2055,53.067610444,-3.0909155292,338,
LSID_2055,53.0671419066,-3.0900530014,339,
LSID_2055,53.0668426477,-3.0883739339,340,
LSID_2055,53.0665473079,-3.0872471798,341,
LSID_2055,53.0648711237,-3.0827726769,342,
LSID_2055,53.0645940062,-3.0826015678,343,
LSID_2055,53.062687035,-3.0827328141,344,
LSID_2055,53.0619503347,-3.0826844912,345,
LSID_2055,53.0611903374,-3.0822326856,346,
LSID_2055,53.0607905152,-3.0817153113,347,
LSID_2055,53.0607905152,-3.0817153113,348,
LSID_2055,53.0607721333,-3.0817596169,349,
LSID_2055,53.0582242878,-3.0782191375,350,
LSID_2055,53.0582242878,-3.0782191375,351,
LSID_2055,53.0566084226,-3.0759854511,352,
LSID_2055,53.0557843184,-3.0746668438,353,
LSID_2055,53.0557843184,-3.0746668438,354,
LSID_2055,53.0547395492,-3.0728952024,355,
LSID_2055,53.0547395492,-3.0728952024,356,
LSID_2055,53.0528997024,-3.0695672326,357,
LSID_2055,53.0528997024,-3.0695672326,358,
LSID_2055,53.0525825879,-3.0688432548,359,
LSID_2055,53.0520222534,-3.0671733723,360,
LSID_2055,53.0518477208,-3.066587219,361,
LSID_2055,53.0517213308,-3.0656442045,362,
LSID_2055,53.0517213308,-3.0656442045,363,
LSID_2055,53.0514196028,-3.0601764686,364,
LSID_2055,53.0514196028,-3.0601764686,365,
LSID_2055,53.0513091869,-3.0584431791,366,
LSID_2055,53.0499094438,-3.0520685983,367,
LSID_2055,53.0493065681,-3.0500996434,368,
LSID_2055,53.0489242235,-3.0475841321,369,
LSID_2055,53.0490880243,-3.0442912278,370,
LSID_2055,53.0493521095,-3.0428803953,371,
LSID_2055,53.0492896425,-3.0407754401,372,
LSID_2055,53.0493520477,-3.0398072687,373,
LSID_2055,53.0489305286,-3.0366046824,374,
LSID_2055,53.0487424716,-3.0334226636,375,
LSID_2055,53.0486235106,-3.0326291726,376,
LSID_2055,53.0482808886,-3.0317110009,377,
LSID_2055,53.0473466265,-3.0305997152,378,
LSID_2055,53.046912046,-3.0299180704,379,
LSID_2055,53.0461158059,-3.0284372231,380,
LSID_2055,53.0456406553,-3.0272474838,381,
LSID_2055,53.0451158115,-3.0255643426,382,
LSID_2055,53.0446089141,-3.0228375186,383,
LSID_2055,53.0438032778,-3.0192982327,384,
LSID_2055,53.0441929426,-3.0189345209,385,
LSID_2055,53.0446512657,-3.0179011822,386,
LSID_2055,53.0449063663,-3.0175044478,387,
LSID_2055,53.0461596707,-3.0160124434,388,
LSID_2055,53.0467740175,-3.0156539658,389,
LSID_2055,53.0471074531,-3.0155573858,390,
LSID_2055,53.0483364722,-3.0158548035,391,
LSID_2055,53.0486525695,-3.0156832248,392,
LSID_2055,53.0491073012,-3.0150673645,393,
LSID_2055,53.0492920178,-3.0144899029,394,
LSID_2055,53.049374218,-3.0132834713,395,
LSID_2055,53.0484158648,-3.0118139676,396,
LSID_2055,53.047852318,-3.0104283529,397,
LSID_2055,53.047852318,-3.0104283529,398,
LSID_2055,53.047347492,-3.009536419,399,
LSID_2055,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,400,
LSID_2055,53.0470816501,-3.0080235623,401,
LSID_2055,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,402,
LSID_2055,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,403,
LSID_2055,53.0462734539,-3.0026047562,404,
LSID_2055,53.0460679263,-3.0013917166,405,
LSID_2055,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,406,
LSID_2055,53.0474219018,-2.9996628598,407,
LSID_2055,53.0474219018,-2.9996628598,408,
LSID_2055,53.0478741707,-2.999330225,409,
LSID_2055,53.0479907604,-2.9993627578,410,
LSID_2055,53.0472413284,-2.9976150104,411,
LSID_2055,53.0477516441,-2.9967914193,412,
LSID_2055,53.0475304501,-2.9963686272,413,
LSID_2055,53.0483865347,-2.9950457847,414,
LSID_2055,53.0484329706,-2.9948678421,415,
LSID_2055,53.0488817335,-2.9949527689,416,
LSID_2055,53.0488798617,-2.9951764937,417,
LSID_2055,53.0482972805,-2.9960432116,418,
LSID_2056,53.0482426047,-2.9961314565,0,
LSID_2056,53.0478237959,-2.9967632495,1,
LSID_2056,53.04768923,-2.996730309,2,
LSID_2056,53.0475129744,-2.9963085545,3,
LSID_2056,53.0474411975,-2.9962919814,4,
LSID_2056,53.046889072,-2.9967416779,5,
LSID_2056,53.0472323407,-2.9976148028,6,
LSID_2056,53.0479218658,-2.9990031428,7,
LSID_2056,53.0478470822,-2.9993445157,8,
LSID_2056,53.0474308895,-2.9996630679,9,
LSID_2056,53.0474308895,-2.9996630679,10,
LSID_2056,53.0461167568,-3.0009304244,11,
LSID_2056,53.0460634581,-3.0008546048,12,
LSID_2056,53.0459910542,-3.0009125945,13,
LSID_2056,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,14,
LSID_2056,53.0462561071,-3.0025297687,15,
LSID_2056,53.0464173607,-3.0047263136,16,
LSID_2056,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,17,
LSID_2056,53.0470562037,-3.0078439615,18,
LSID_2056,53.047347492,-3.009536419,19,
LSID_2056,53.0477376318,-3.0101720726,20,
LSID_2056,53.0482833331,-3.0115423446,21,
LSID_2056,53.048717131,-3.0123282317,22,
LSID_2056,53.048717131,-3.0123282317,23,
LSID_2056,53.0490983949,-3.0129488048,24,
LSID_2056,53.0493134274,-3.0140876189,25,
LSID_2056,53.0492360559,-3.0147272765,26,
LSID_2056,53.0489796914,-3.0152732161,27,
LSID_2056,53.0486525695,-3.0156832248,28,
LSID_2056,53.0483364722,-3.0158548035,29,
LSID_2056,53.0471074531,-3.0155573858,30,
LSID_2056,53.0462501845,-3.0159399876,31,
LSID_2056,53.0449063663,-3.0175044478,32,
LSID_2056,53.0446512657,-3.0179011822,33,
LSID_2056,53.0441929426,-3.0189345209,34,
LSID_2056,53.0438032778,-3.0192982327,35,
LSID_2056,53.0446089141,-3.0228375186,36,
LSID_2056,53.0451158115,-3.0255643426,37,
LSID_2056,53.0456406553,-3.0272474838,38,
LSID_2056,53.0461158059,-3.0284372231,39,
LSID_2056,53.046912046,-3.0299180704,40,
LSID_2056,53.0473466265,-3.0305997152,41,
LSID_2056,53.0482808886,-3.0317110009,42,
LSID_2056,53.0486235106,-3.0326291726,43,
LSID_2056,53.0487424716,-3.0334226636,44,
LSID_2056,53.0489305286,-3.0366046824,45,
LSID_2056,53.0493520477,-3.0398072687,46,
LSID_2056,53.0492896425,-3.0407754401,47,
LSID_2056,53.0493521095,-3.0428803953,48,
LSID_2056,53.0490880243,-3.0442912278,49,
LSID_2056,53.0489242235,-3.0475841321,50,
LSID_2056,53.0493065681,-3.0500996434,51,
LSID_2056,53.0499094438,-3.0520685983,52,
LSID_2056,53.0513091869,-3.0584431791,53,
LSID_2056,53.0514875855,-3.0616252657,54,
LSID_2056,53.0514875855,-3.0616252657,55,
LSID_2056,53.051655843,-3.0649264807,56,
LSID_2056,53.051655843,-3.0649264807,57,
LSID_2056,53.0518477208,-3.066587219,58,
LSID_2056,53.052363394,-3.0682261439,59,
LSID_2056,53.0528288753,-3.0694461238,60,
LSID_2056,53.0528288753,-3.0694461238,61,
LSID_2056,53.0540137349,-3.0716388301,62,
LSID_2056,53.0540137349,-3.0716388301,63,
LSID_2056,53.0558110114,-3.0746973489,64,
LSID_2056,53.0558110114,-3.0746973489,65,
LSID_2056,53.0566084226,-3.0759854511,66,
LSID_2056,53.0582419923,-3.0782494221,67,
LSID_2056,53.0582419923,-3.0782494221,68,
LSID_2056,53.0607098993,-3.0816834472,69,
LSID_2056,53.0607098993,-3.0816834472,70,
LSID_2056,53.0610566112,-3.0821099557,71,
LSID_2056,53.0615028624,-3.0824643556,72,
LSID_2056,53.0619503347,-3.0826844912,73,
LSID_2056,53.0623993005,-3.0827405197,74,
LSID_2056,53.0623993005,-3.0827405197,75,
LSID_2056,53.0645940062,-3.0826015678,76,
LSID_2056,53.0647910513,-3.0826811274,77,
LSID_2056,53.0649768,-3.0830141044,78,
LSID_2056,53.0649768,-3.0830141044,79,
LSID_2056,53.0665473079,-3.0872471798,80,
LSID_2056,53.0668426477,-3.0883739339,81,
LSID_2056,53.0670376116,-3.0896623366,82,
LSID_2056,53.0672560083,-3.0903543699,83,
LSID_2056,53.067610444,-3.0909155292,84,
LSID_2056,53.0679961709,-3.0919849254,85,
LSID_2056,53.0681560268,-3.0921979152,86,
LSID_2056,53.068371177,-3.0922630589,87,
LSID_2056,53.0691186402,-3.0921178018,88,
LSID_2056,53.0696484872,-3.0921759858,89,
LSID_2056,53.0699438391,-3.0923177879,90,
LSID_2056,53.0702728107,-3.0927141747,91,
LSID_2056,53.0708119928,-3.093712915,92,
LSID_2056,53.0708985739,-3.0940733238,93,
LSID_2056,53.070820005,-3.0957728474,94,
LSID_2056,53.0708669171,-3.0965352438,95,
LSID_2056,53.0710789005,-3.0969436233,96,
LSID_2056,53.0714610925,-3.0974160384,97,
LSID_2056,53.0714610925,-3.0974160384,98,
LSID_2056,53.0724216779,-3.0985300753,99,
LSID_2056,53.0724216779,-3.0985300753,100,
LSID_2056,53.07285241,-3.0995858807,101,
LSID_2056,53.0733514273,-3.1000613173,102,
LSID_2056,53.0733514273,-3.1000613173,103,
LSID_2056,53.0741000186,-3.1007670312,104,
LSID_2056,53.0743589958,-3.1009527597,105,
LSID_2056,53.0747623234,-3.1010824665,106,
LSID_2056,53.0749224388,-3.1012656766,107,
LSID_2056,53.075017984,-3.1016263641,108,
LSID_2056,53.075005956,-3.1019544517,109,
LSID_2056,53.0749225811,-3.1022210084,110,
LSID_2056,53.0746403766,-3.102601899,111,
LSID_2056,53.0746403766,-3.102601899,112,
LSID_2056,53.0740766562,-3.1032890493,113,
LSID_2056,53.073820303,-3.1037899998,114,
LSID_2056,53.0732662052,-3.1063431725,115,
LSID_2056,53.0726280197,-3.1082672183,116,
LSID_2056,53.0714278508,-3.110684227,117,
LSID_2056,53.0705580154,-3.1152588963,118,
LSID_2056,53.0702556957,-3.1158630251,119,
LSID_2056,53.0697569336,-3.1172829514,120,
LSID_2056,53.0697778677,-3.1179252789,121,
LSID_2056,53.070173883,-3.1197862854,122,
LSID_2056,53.0701111064,-3.1207249544,123,
LSID_2056,53.0701111064,-3.1207249544,124,
LSID_2056,53.0653813659,-3.1435250156,125,
LSID_2056,53.0652268074,-3.144640199,126,
LSID_2056,53.0652034542,-3.1461319501,127,
LSID_2056,53.0646721257,-3.1471624881,128,
LSID_2056,53.0640916751,-3.1486244706,129,
LSID_2056,53.0634486807,-3.149114746,130,
LSID_2056,53.0625276559,-3.1495379114,131,
LSID_2056,53.0623005232,-3.1497855489,132,
LSID_2056,53.0610925801,-3.1529169015,133,
LSID_2056,53.0578956154,-3.1618140878,134,
LSID_2056,53.0575298045,-3.163370957,135,
LSID_2056,53.0575163738,-3.1647433339,136,
LSID_2056,53.0577790594,-3.169122323,137,
LSID_2056,53.0575764571,-3.173264904,138,
LSID_2056,53.0576658954,-3.1742222874,139,
LSID_2056,53.0580487985,-3.1764112075,140,
LSID_2056,53.0579825658,-3.1794682601,141,
LSID_2056,53.0576891625,-3.1809523604,142,
LSID_2056,53.0576660034,-3.1814739673,143,
LSID_2056,53.0584529163,-3.1882101445,144,
LSID_2056,53.0582731326,-3.190905965,145,
LSID_2056,53.0578055504,-3.1936087286,146,
LSID_2056,53.0578539314,-3.195057426,147,
LSID_2056,53.0579154923,-3.1951934213,148,
LSID_2056,53.0591561544,-3.1960783042,149,
LSID_2056,53.060777221,-3.1984660112,150,
LSID_2056,53.0617534704,-3.1997167669,151,
LSID_2056,53.0625359058,-3.200574193,152,
LSID_2056,53.0625359058,-3.200574193,153,
LSID_2056,53.0617534704,-3.1997167669,154,
LSID_2056,53.060777221,-3.1984660112,155,
LSID_2056,53.0599890866,-3.1972802173,156,
LSID_2056,53.0599890866,-3.1972802173,157,
LSID_2056,53.0594401414,-3.196444295,158,
LSID_2056,53.0589156022,-3.1958627373,159,
LSID_2056,53.0582461879,-3.1971721974,160,
LSID_2056,53.0575902547,-3.198034357,161,
LSID_2056,53.0572021562,-3.1981877191,162,
LSID_2056,53.057219608,-3.2000234893,163,
LSID_2056,53.0570705999,-3.205868371,164,
LSID_2056,53.0571869905,-3.2085723272,165,
LSID_2056,53.0570335557,-3.2112836498,166,
LSID_2056,53.0568581095,-3.2126216103,167,
LSID_2056,53.0563431935,-3.2190230695,168,
LSID_2056,53.0563291335,-3.2247671614,169,
LSID_2056,53.0563291335,-3.2247671614,170,
LSID_2056,53.0561005366,-3.2260140138,171,
LSID_2056,53.0519786809,-3.2360122464,172,
LSID_2056,53.0513993194,-3.2372637848,173,
LSID_2056,53.0506310629,-3.2385247915,174,
LSID_2056,53.0501141447,-3.2389575257,175,
LSID_2056,53.0496917565,-3.2389454081,176,
LSID_2056,53.049140155,-3.2383925255,177,
LSID_2056,53.0480595714,-3.2368399135,178,
LSID_2056,53.0475203517,-3.2368244718,179,
LSID_2056,53.0471670671,-3.237082872,180,
LSID_2056,53.046286906,-3.239593605,181,
LSID_2056,53.0459403911,-3.2409262074,182,
LSID_2056,53.045819782,-3.2421459486,183,
LSID_2056,53.0459074544,-3.2449379833,184,
LSID_2056,53.0463170352,-3.2461730096,185,
LSID_2056,53.0465207661,-3.2464623183,186,
LSID_2056,53.0474020326,-3.2472933073,187,
LSID_2056,53.0487797324,-3.2496454139,188,
LSID_2056,53.0489034064,-3.2507081866,189,
LSID_2056,53.0494497279,-3.2509030292,190,
LSID_2056,53.0497590936,-3.2514043013,191,
LSID_2056,53.0505510828,-3.252173191,192,
LSID_2056,53.0507619008,-3.2526417889,193,
LSID_2056,53.0515915582,-3.2532477021,194,
LSID_2056,53.0520316036,-3.2532903116,195,
LSID_2056,53.0522457182,-3.2534457197,196,
LSID_2056,53.0525002077,-3.2540349663,197,
LSID_2056,53.0527420882,-3.2549670035,198,
LSID_2056,53.0537844343,-3.2567130887,199,
LSID_2056,53.0539625966,-3.2577179131,200,
LSID_2056,53.0539573908,-3.2582101211,201,
LSID_2056,53.0536392074,-3.25939444,202,
LSID_2056,53.0533169249,-3.2601161091,203,
LSID_2056,53.0532382053,-3.2616057862,204,
LSID_2056,53.0533870269,-3.2619831292,205,
LSID_2056,53.0540643328,-3.2625400453,206,
LSID_2056,53.0543009612,-3.2631139285,207,
LSID_2056,53.0548396031,-3.2648753607,208,
LSID_2056,53.0551123562,-3.2671214107,209,
LSID_2056,53.0554692134,-3.2682210816,210,
LSID_2056,53.05697431,-3.2695485016,211,
LSID_2056,53.0578611437,-3.2698431636,212,
LSID_2056,53.0582894872,-3.2701392709,213,
LSID_2056,53.0594084448,-3.2714256302,214,
LSID_2056,53.0614392573,-3.2731866184,215,
LSID_2056,53.064092268,-3.2764435806,216,
LSID_2056,53.0643286469,-3.2761968696,217,
LSID_2056,53.0643286469,-3.2761968696,218,
LSID_2056,53.064092268,-3.2764435806,219,
LSID_2056,53.0690077402,-3.2824695003,220,
LSID_2056,53.0699139344,-3.2834665906,221,
LSID_2056,53.0707630109,-3.2839246929,222,
LSID_2056,53.0711402953,-3.2839508441,223,
LSID_2056,53.073461465,-3.2837810835,224,
LSID_2056,53.0739297444,-3.2837054544,225,
LSID_2056,53.0743906469,-3.2834803334,226,
LSID_2056,53.0748316437,-3.2834337425,227,
LSID_2056,53.0763093115,-3.2839553867,228,
LSID_2056,53.0779821073,-3.2847217304,229,
LSID_2056,53.0790426677,-3.2855743924,230,
LSID_2056,53.0809687475,-3.2878562691,231,
LSID_2056,53.0821711322,-3.2888924634,232,
LSID_2056,53.0830363789,-3.2895155214,233,
LSID_2056,53.0847478335,-3.29002954,234,
LSID_2056,53.0852123932,-3.2902972593,235,
LSID_2056,53.0876084442,-3.2923399263,236,
LSID_2056,53.0885400488,-3.2934728118,237,
LSID_2056,53.0885400488,-3.2934728118,238,
LSID_2056,53.0890515394,-3.2943840843,239,
LSID_2056,53.0892468114,-3.2946139292,240,
LSID_2056,53.0906067833,-3.2952072686,241,
LSID_2056,53.0913876535,-3.2953203212,242,
LSID_2056,53.0936616196,-3.2953587663,243,
LSID_2056,53.0944326897,-3.2955462063,244,
LSID_2056,53.096246586,-3.2965565323,245,
LSID_2056,53.0977863121,-3.2979768786,246,
LSID_2056,53.1005168481,-3.2998364992,247,
LSID_2056,53.1009371023,-3.3000433438,248,
LSID_2056,53.1031880303,-3.3005444102,249,
LSID_2056,53.1047013938,-3.3010830169,250,
LSID_2056,53.1070670187,-3.3017818486,251,
LSID_2056,53.1070670187,-3.3017818486,252,
LSID_2056,53.1077826854,-3.3021022404,253,
LSID_2056,53.1081212376,-3.3023813682,254,
LSID_2056,53.1088383673,-3.3033890189,255,
LSID_2056,53.1088383673,-3.3033890189,256,
LSID_2056,53.1095987844,-3.3045474069,257,
LSID_2056,53.1104521695,-3.3054248005,258,
LSID_2056,53.1108371214,-3.3055709204,259,
LSID_2056,53.1115555625,-3.3056375085,260,
LSID_2056,53.1123895192,-3.3058271218,261,
LSID_2056,53.1127038882,-3.3058515896,262,
LSID_2056,53.1134524025,-3.3056352248,263,
LSID_2056,53.1135497809,-3.3057726418,264,
LSID_2056,53.1136593953,-3.306433356,265,
LSID_2056,53.1146938439,-3.3063750765,266,
LSID_2056,53.1153831925,-3.3066350402,267,
LSID_2056,53.116043448,-3.3070883701,268,
LSID_2056,53.1162298708,-3.3073032088,269,
LSID_2056,53.1162971693,-3.3077236171,270,
LSID_2056,53.1164126827,-3.307846657,271,
LSID_2056,53.1165116999,-3.3078347212,272,
LSID_2056,53.1166483049,-3.3076745087,273,
LSID_2056,53.116659589,-3.3074656663,274,
LSID_2056,53.1162539438,-3.3059293092,275,
LSID_2056,53.1160575486,-3.3058038235,276,
LSID_2056,53.1143429005,-3.3055875052,277,
LSID_2056,53.114003046,-3.3054277983,278,
LSID_2056,53.1138525663,-3.3052140679,279,
LSID_2056,53.1138828019,-3.3049161677,280,
LSID_2056,53.1145272617,-3.3027094734,281,
LSID_2056,53.1157244216,-3.2992792584,282,
LSID_2056,53.1154742621,-3.2991372421,283,
LSID_2056,53.1152517326,-3.2997580654,284,
LSID_2056,53.1151520636,-3.2998297647,285,
LSID_2056,53.1141497966,-3.2994110642,286,
LSID_2056,53.1141813396,-3.2998154198,287,
LSID_2056,53.1144133618,-3.2999718294,288,
LSID_2056,53.1145659721,-3.2999913751,289,
LSID_2056,53.1145659721,-3.2999913751,290,
LSID_2056,53.114704361,-3.2996668469,291,
LSID_2056,53.1151157906,-3.2998585528,292,
LSID_2056,53.1152424197,-3.2997876669,293,
LSID_2056,53.1154742621,-3.2991372421,294,
LSID_2056,53.1157244216,-3.2992792584,295,
LSID_2056,53.1145272617,-3.3027094734,296,
LSID_2056,53.1138828019,-3.3049161677,297,
LSID_2056,53.1138525663,-3.3052140679,298,
LSID_2056,53.114003046,-3.3054277983,299,
LSID_2056,53.1143429005,-3.3055875052,300,
LSID_2056,53.1161023179,-3.305820122,301,
LSID_2056,53.1163333485,-3.3060661911,302,
LSID_2056,53.1163988476,-3.3066509024,303,
LSID_2056,53.1163409915,-3.3070077475,304,
LSID_2056,53.1162311833,-3.3071837157,305,
LSID_2056,53.1162971693,-3.3077236171,306,
LSID_2056,53.1161942127,-3.3080940322,307,
LSID_2056,53.115829657,-3.3085461495,308,
LSID_2056,53.1151137992,-3.3090622918,309,
LSID_2056,53.1151137992,-3.3090622918,310,
LSID_2056,53.1149783424,-3.3091179409,311,
LSID_2056,53.1143751346,-3.3083824453,312,
LSID_2056,53.1140805456,-3.3081942089,313,
LSID_2056,53.1137838221,-3.3082001404,314,
LSID_2056,53.1136142981,-3.3064469293,315,
LSID_2056,53.1147114893,-3.3064054937,316,
LSID_2056,53.1159457431,-3.3069808151,317,
LSID_2056,53.1161852657,-3.3072719721,318,
LSID_2056,53.1163233086,-3.3077991188,319,
LSID_2056,53.1166706688,-3.3080935573,320,
LSID_2056,53.1171073007,-3.31007915,321,
LSID_2056,53.1171060898,-3.3110055131,322,
LSID_2056,53.1169336318,-3.3119714868,323,
LSID_2056,53.1150676448,-3.3140662009,324,
LSID_2056,53.1150676448,-3.3140662009,325,
LSID_2056,53.1133924876,-3.3159723362,326,
LSID_2056,53.1133532378,-3.3162699502,327,
LSID_2056,53.1138832391,-3.3179296327,328,
LSID_2056,53.1138832391,-3.3179296327,329,
LSID_2056,53.1141875122,-3.318865278,330,
LSID_2056,53.115168334,-3.3212112005,331,
LSID_2056,53.115168334,-3.3212112005,332,
LSID_2056,53.1160798734,-3.3233160368,333,
LSID_2056,53.1169456039,-3.3246874004,334,
LSID_2056,53.117416738,-3.3251650915,335,
LSID_2056,53.1175295715,-3.3255271729,336,
LSID_2056,53.1183678201,-3.3261357192,337,
LSID_2056,53.1201293506,-3.3269819288,338,
LSID_2056,53.1201293506,-3.3269819288,339,
LSID_2056,53.1206835196,-3.3272679783,340,
LSID_2056,53.1231463082,-3.3289129961,341,
LSID_2056,53.1235933007,-3.3291360069,342,
LSID_2056,53.1242399989,-3.3291858531,343,
LSID_2056,53.1255582073,-3.3286735755,344,
LSID_2056,53.1260596197,-3.3288534407,345,
LSID_2056,53.1268063147,-3.3296088024,346,
LSID_2056,53.1268063147,-3.3296088024,347,
LSID_2056,53.1274020701,-3.3301951267,348,
LSID_2056,53.1280815408,-3.3305299763,349,
LSID_2056,53.1302268186,-3.3308204614,350,
LSID_2056,53.1309615429,-3.3310374776,351,
LSID_2056,53.1309615429,-3.3310374776,352,
LSID_2056,53.1320074528,-3.3315630655,353,
LSID_2056,53.1324178243,-3.3318448077,354,
LSID_2056,53.1328890941,-3.3323078089,355,
LSID_2056,53.1332518544,-3.3328272517,356,
LSID_2056,53.1332518544,-3.3328272517,357,
LSID_2056,53.1339657023,-3.3341049674,358,
LSID_2056,53.1342942893,-3.3352661407,359,
LSID_2056,53.1342987495,-3.3356698734,360,
LSID_2056,53.1341735392,-3.3364133839,361,
LSID_2056,53.133543656,-3.3380679727,362,
LSID_2056,53.1334886423,-3.3389631229,363,
LSID_2056,53.1342295688,-3.3426185117,364,
LSID_2056,53.1344399413,-3.3446878968,365,
LSID_2056,53.1348565997,-3.3460013998,366,
LSID_2056,53.1353134169,-3.3469424774,367,
LSID_2056,53.1358088794,-3.3476456093,368,
LSID_2056,53.1377128535,-3.3493944677,369,
LSID_2056,53.1381686217,-3.3496329942,370,
LSID_2056,53.1389492574,-3.3497621166,371,
LSID_2056,53.139359584,-3.3500440781,372,
LSID_2056,53.1397115831,-3.3507129113,373,
LSID_2056,53.1405221645,-3.3545356809,374,
LSID_2056,53.1406861034,-3.3551388476,375,
LSID_2056,53.14097653,-3.3556862018,376,
LSID_2056,53.1425291802,-3.358276749,377,
LSID_2056,53.1431787074,-3.3588653878,378,
LSID_2056,53.1441971865,-3.3594208446,379,
LSID_2056,53.1447917647,-3.3600974973,380,
LSID_2056,53.1460632504,-3.3621113552,381,
LSID_2056,53.1482477913,-3.3652458348,382,
LSID_2056,53.1492431204,-3.3662493713,383,
LSID_2056,53.1519655983,-3.3679359127,384,
LSID_2056,53.1521897422,-3.3679879018,385,
LSID_2056,53.153305941,-3.367858892,386,
LSID_2056,53.1536991083,-3.3680658039,387,
LSID_2056,53.1541871731,-3.3686197006,388,
LSID_2056,53.1541871731,-3.3686197006,389,
LSID_2056,53.15474747,-3.3691459986,390,
LSID_2056,53.1566230821,-3.370207729,391,
LSID_2056,53.1578001589,-3.3710378993,392,
LSID_2056,53.1576771376,-3.3715723988,393,
LSID_2056,53.1589363109,-3.3730782923,394,
LSID_2056,53.1595995927,-3.374026787,395,
LSID_2056,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,396,
LSID_2056,53.1599403947,-3.3748752612,397,
LSID_2056,53.1601875225,-3.3752720427,398,
LSID_2056,53.1604368945,-3.3754744583,399,
LSID_2056,53.1614055177,-3.3756699663,400,
LSID_2056,53.1623544399,-3.3760144309,401,
LSID_2056,53.1624443031,-3.3760173059,402,
LSID_2056,53.1625395219,-3.3755566598,403,
LSID_2056,53.1643167405,-3.3765708442,404,
LSID_2056,53.1658115765,-3.377127299,405,
LSID_2056,53.1658115765,-3.377127299,406,
LSID_2056,53.1708262566,-3.3788139031,407,
LSID_2056,53.1718544849,-3.3792957101,408,
LSID_2056,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,409,
LSID_2056,53.1731659396,-3.3801606685,410,
LSID_2056,53.174873963,-3.3817117159,411,
LSID_2056,53.1763897782,-3.3835559563,412,
LSID_2056,53.1776786448,-3.385587534,413,
LSID_2056,53.1800001174,-3.3900318352,414,
LSID_2056,53.1801812389,-3.3899179809,415,
LSID_2056,53.1806540178,-3.3902325528,416,
LSID_2056,53.1814532693,-3.3903032992,417,
LSID_2056,53.1814532693,-3.3903032992,418,
LSID_2056,53.1820282139,-3.3903368627,419,
LSID_2056,53.1822054936,-3.3905521034,420,
LSID_2056,53.1835522324,-3.3953097069,421,
LSID_2056,53.1835522324,-3.3953097069,422,
LSID_2056,53.1836532304,-3.3958966292,423,
LSID_2056,53.1835575812,-3.3963873732,424,
LSID_2056,53.1834497466,-3.3963838694,425,
LSID_2056,53.1833487934,-3.3965601704,426,
LSID_2056,53.1833271368,-3.3968737337,427,
LSID_2056,53.1834231776,-3.3971162974,428,
LSID_2056,53.1836994686,-3.3973198275,429,
LSID_2056,53.1839713701,-3.3978973505,430,
LSID_2056,53.1842372953,-3.3989835106,431,
LSID_2056,53.1842372953,-3.3989835106,432,
LSID_2056,53.1844306415,-3.4016536615,433,
LSID_2056,53.1846429674,-3.4027081763,434,
LSID_2056,53.1846429674,-3.4027081763,435,
LSID_2056,53.1859504423,-3.4077046094,436,
LSID_2056,53.1859504423,-3.4077046094,437,
LSID_2056,53.1864821021,-3.4098771614,438,
LSID_2056,53.1865978107,-3.4107340346,439,
LSID_2056,53.1865978107,-3.4107340346,440,
LSID_2056,53.1868499011,-3.4114606956,441,
LSID_2056,53.1864034892,-3.412718159,442,
LSID_2056,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,443,
LSID_2056,53.1858219168,-3.4140010812,444,
LSID_2056,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,445,
LSID_2056,53.1850899737,-3.4158327492,446,
LSID_2056,53.184008515,-3.4183262672,447,
LSID_2056,53.1836135582,-3.4190315637,448,
LSID_2056,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,449,
LSID_2056,53.1834439636,-3.4196844316,450,
LSID_2056,53.1832970417,-3.4206972068,451,
LSID_2056,53.1834822403,-3.4217508928,452,
LSID_2056,53.1834670027,-3.4222741704,453,
LSID_2056,53.1833726748,-3.4226451776,454,
LSID_1778,53.3085071258,-4.62947681,0,
LSID_1778,53.3086826913,-4.6292624234,1,
LSID_1778,53.3086337758,-4.6290342337,2,
LSID_1778,53.3085163846,-4.6290570406,3,
LSID_1778,53.3077921942,-4.6300933706,4,
LSID_1778,53.3076299067,-4.630113413,5,
LSID_1778,53.307543753,-4.6299429849,6,
LSID_1778,53.3074539608,-4.6299374627,7,
LSID_1778,53.3073209747,-4.6302595412,8,
LSID_1778,53.3072112393,-4.6303428617,9,
LSID_1778,53.3069342068,-4.6302657759,10,
LSID_1778,53.3064393089,-4.6298750645,11,
LSID_1778,53.3062619395,-4.6318006163,12,
LSID_1778,53.3058013089,-4.6314870576,13,
LSID_1778,53.3048617088,-4.6304685516,14,
LSID_1778,53.3045969145,-4.6298368257,15,
LSID_1778,53.3042939359,-4.6297131213,16,
LSID_1778,53.3041263069,-4.6295677194,17,
LSID_1778,53.3028174379,-4.6277610886,18,
LSID_1778,53.3013026135,-4.6255066496,19,
LSID_1778,53.2996703538,-4.6232751895,20,
LSID_1778,53.299027325,-4.6222601878,21,
LSID_1778,53.2984241596,-4.6210675576,22,
LSID_1778,53.2978419054,-4.6197411674,23,
LSID_1778,53.2972329373,-4.6179929522,24,
LSID_1778,53.2953782762,-4.6115463223,25,
LSID_1778,53.2946204367,-4.608378576,26,
LSID_1778,53.2941956714,-4.6060115891,27,
LSID_1778,53.2939035856,-4.603742766,28,
LSID_1778,53.2930317943,-4.595481126,29,
LSID_1778,53.2923724434,-4.5918996416,30,
LSID_1778,53.2915197218,-4.5889368258,31,
LSID_1778,53.2883792575,-4.5790986996,32,
LSID_1778,53.2873884177,-4.5771034054,33,
LSID_1778,53.2863294174,-4.5757642857,34,
LSID_1778,53.2858625637,-4.5753160779,35,
LSID_1778,53.2849858817,-4.5746931882,36,
LSID_1778,53.283286304,-4.5738708067,37,
LSID_1778,53.2823730476,-4.5732757928,38,
LSID_1778,53.2812170895,-4.5722611557,39,
LSID_1778,53.2805511248,-4.5714560316,40,
LSID_1778,53.2796107304,-4.5700343834,41,
LSID_1778,53.2787902834,-4.5684699812,42,
LSID_1778,53.2781939851,-4.566934081,43,
LSID_1778,53.2777342975,-4.5653164041,44,
LSID_1778,53.2772144339,-4.5623150776,45,
LSID_1778,53.277061959,-4.5602058361,46,
LSID_1778,53.2771073474,-4.5576734089,47,
LSID_1778,53.277329371,-4.5557065532,48,
LSID_1778,53.2776623206,-4.5540163129,49,
LSID_1778,53.2781700342,-4.5521414507,50,
LSID_1778,53.2795516255,-4.548503403,51,
LSID_1778,53.2800525301,-4.546943029,52,
LSID_1778,53.2805495337,-4.5447222993,53,
LSID_1778,53.2807877074,-4.542831194,54,
LSID_1778,53.2808895557,-4.541006987,55,
LSID_1778,53.280803625,-4.5378664541,56,
LSID_1778,53.2805091608,-4.5348036,57,
LSID_1778,53.2801223378,-4.532275393,58,
LSID_1778,53.2792756617,-4.528534941,59,
LSID_1778,53.2772856108,-4.5210370208,60,
LSID_1778,53.27517067,-4.5126174815,61,
LSID_1778,53.2747914034,-4.510135247,62,
LSID_1778,53.2745387579,-4.5067604876,63,
LSID_1778,53.2742089912,-4.5040562455,64,
LSID_1778,53.273259649,-4.4978810157,65,
LSID_1778,53.2727296047,-4.4952852509,66,
LSID_1778,53.2719777099,-4.4929766145,67,
LSID_1778,53.2708325167,-4.4905551958,68,
LSID_1778,53.2683410339,-4.4871558423,69,
LSID_1778,53.266934352,-4.4847646124,70,
LSID_1778,53.2660313842,-4.4827926502,71,
LSID_1778,53.2651257,-4.4800857927,72,
LSID_1778,53.2647100295,-4.4784571285,73,
LSID_1778,53.264211473,-4.4756240203,74,
LSID_1778,53.2633709778,-4.4667279614,75,
LSID_1778,53.262696221,-4.4610957937,76,
LSID_1778,53.2618102933,-4.4552267796,77,
LSID_1778,53.2613626358,-4.4529518767,78,
LSID_1778,53.2606213488,-4.4505252734,79,
LSID_1778,53.2583711445,-4.4449537795,80,
LSID_1778,53.2572043753,-4.4417835473,81,
LSID_1778,53.2555419831,-4.4355867071,82,
LSID_1778,53.2533416427,-4.4292998924,83,
LSID_1778,53.2526866202,-4.4270289734,84,
LSID_1778,53.2522825463,-4.4252370671,85,
LSID_1778,53.2518227395,-4.4226474922,86,
LSID_1778,53.2515143319,-4.4201264897,87,
LSID_1778,53.2510227087,-4.4120034595,88,
LSID_1778,53.2505291103,-4.4079580797,89,
LSID_1778,53.2501030341,-4.4054606446,90,
LSID_1778,53.2492619017,-4.4016957721,91,
LSID_1778,53.2435932127,-4.3808588347,92,
LSID_1778,53.2428473933,-4.3772352197,93,
LSID_1778,53.2421780131,-4.3724768774,94,
LSID_1778,53.2408889085,-4.3549750454,95,
LSID_1778,53.240711182,-4.351683035,96,
LSID_1778,53.2407507661,-4.3496768892,97,
LSID_1778,53.240993214,-4.3474120736,98,
LSID_1778,53.2419386762,-4.3427726475,99,
LSID_1778,53.2423011213,-4.3398847905,100,
LSID_1778,53.2423515835,-4.3386885074,101,
LSID_1778,53.2423034857,-4.3365575956,102,
LSID_1778,53.2420427314,-4.3342652316,103,
LSID_1778,53.2415492969,-4.3319152775,104,
LSID_1778,53.2406193337,-4.3288972049,105,
LSID_1778,53.239471401,-4.325987337,106,
LSID_1778,53.2376612382,-4.3219927104,107,
LSID_1778,53.2364934727,-4.3187075158,108,
LSID_1778,53.2317968039,-4.302195744,109,
LSID_1778,53.2308442998,-4.2984436117,110,
LSID_1778,53.2298518647,-4.2934908364,111,
LSID_1778,53.2284862361,-4.2878291685,112,
LSID_1778,53.2279785021,-4.2852400322,113,
LSID_1778,53.2276756581,-4.2832162204,114,
LSID_1778,53.2273036766,-4.2791661201,115,
LSID_1778,53.227059434,-4.2702985287,116,
LSID_1778,53.2267584256,-4.2658028897,117,
LSID_1778,53.2262388419,-4.261445617,118,
LSID_1778,53.225143851,-4.2547060525,119,
LSID_1778,53.2246981232,-4.2511769466,120,
LSID_1778,53.224468647,-4.2480937082,121,
LSID_1778,53.2241997155,-4.2365889333,122,
LSID_1778,53.2239631076,-4.2319473991,123,
LSID_1778,53.2235377217,-4.2277755139,124,
LSID_1778,53.2226317197,-4.2214066003,125,
LSID_1778,53.2225270023,-4.2188245007,126,
LSID_1778,53.222721215,-4.2166024134,127,
LSID_1778,53.2229124787,-4.2155037151,128,
LSID_1778,53.2233486729,-4.2138034298,129,
LSID_1778,53.2238040065,-4.2125235686,130,
LSID_1778,53.2269232956,-4.2057626759,131,
LSID_1778,53.2276407249,-4.2034323426,132,
LSID_1778,53.2278867408,-4.2017969036,133,
LSID_1778,53.2279595847,-4.2002874072,134,
LSID_1778,53.2279101151,-4.1990712867,135,
LSID_1778,53.2277199555,-4.1976831541,136,
LSID_1778,53.2272936068,-4.1959383492,137,
LSID_1778,53.2265438721,-4.194177039,138,
LSID_1778,53.2256016269,-4.1926156967,139,
LSID_1778,53.2232943564,-4.1895016071,140,
LSID_1778,53.2226314144,-4.1888835314,141,
LSID_1778,53.2222218055,-4.1886678883,142,
LSID_1778,53.2217386882,-4.188538382,143,
LSID_1778,53.2213701404,-4.1885345638,144,
LSID_1778,53.2208466943,-4.1886426851,145,
LSID_1778,53.2198484699,-4.1891460166,146,
LSID_1778,53.2195231831,-4.1892342781,147,
LSID_1778,53.2189132144,-4.1891582205,148,
LSID_1778,53.2183797788,-4.1888314239,149,
LSID_1778,53.2179737438,-4.1884212591,150,
LSID_1778,53.2128293185,-4.1811645952,151,
LSID_1778,53.2112769156,-4.1795281368,152,
LSID_1778,53.2087432695,-4.1774676216,153,
LSID_1778,53.2081959363,-4.176915714,154,
LSID_1778,53.2077055017,-4.1762019761,155,
LSID_1778,53.2075288987,-4.1755341093,156,
LSID_1778,53.207539346,-4.1739772052,157,
LSID_1778,53.207796367,-4.172702336,158,
LSID_1778,53.2102876191,-4.1687099584,159,
LSID_1778,53.2110867931,-4.1677768612,160,
LSID_1778,53.2124376977,-4.1666619053,161,
LSID_1778,53.2150123281,-4.1630174504,162,
LSID_1778,53.2158658969,-4.1620569319,163,
LSID_1778,53.2168944908,-4.1613598252,164,
LSID_1778,53.2182783062,-4.160905257,165,
LSID_1778,53.2186596155,-4.1602054586,166,
LSID_1778,53.2189092238,-4.1603228789,167,
LSID_1778,53.2190532142,-4.1603151487,168,
LSID_1778,53.2192276527,-4.1596199006,169,
LSID_1778,53.2197224398,-4.1586112149,170,
LSID_1778,53.2206417952,-4.1569947015,171,
LSID_1778,53.221655874,-4.155607581,172,
LSID_1778,53.2224837412,-4.1540762223,173,
LSID_1778,53.2238677822,-4.1491270891,174,
LSID_1778,53.2240770067,-4.1484933856,175,
LSID_1778,53.2243328357,-4.1482664991,176,
LSID_1778,53.224273737,-4.1480538046,177,
LSID_1778,53.2243412025,-4.1478025035,178,
LSID_1778,53.2263674203,-4.1431247466,179,
LSID_1778,53.2281979504,-4.1393207629,180,
LSID_1778,53.2288506766,-4.1370160202,181,
LSID_1778,53.2287445182,-4.1359170002,182,
LSID_1778,53.2284818903,-4.1350199542,183,
LSID_1778,53.2281074419,-4.1343420924,184,
LSID_1778,53.2277355371,-4.1340239433,185,
LSID_1778,53.2266926182,-4.1345263935,186,
LSID_1778,53.2265097481,-4.1346970766,187,
LSID_1778,53.2263298283,-4.1347031056,188,
LSID_1778,53.224851987,-4.1353936158,189,
LSID_1778,53.2241402172,-4.1354780375,190,
LSID_1778,53.2234866357,-4.1353256605,191,
LSID_1778,53.2231757332,-4.1351154385,192,
LSID_1778,53.2231194232,-4.1352474622,193,
LSID_1778,53.2231562866,-4.1356987168,194,
LSID_1778,53.2231562866,-4.1356987168,195,
LSID_1778,53.2231204826,-4.1361912962,196,
LSID_1778,53.2230317305,-4.1361269549,197,
LSID_1778,53.2228663013,-4.1353247487,198,
LSID_1778,53.2229395034,-4.1352534888,199,
LSID_1778,53.2231194232,-4.1352474622,200,
LSID_1778,53.2231757332,-4.1351154385,201,
LSID_1778,53.2234866357,-4.1353256605,202,
LSID_1778,53.2241402172,-4.1354780375,203,
LSID_1778,53.224851987,-4.1353936158,204,
LSID_1778,53.2263298283,-4.1347031056,205,
LSID_1778,53.2265097481,-4.1346970766,206,
LSID_1778,53.2266926182,-4.1345263935,207,
LSID_1778,53.2277355371,-4.1340239433,208,
LSID_1778,53.2281074419,-4.1343420924,209,
LSID_1778,53.2284818903,-4.1350199542,210,
LSID_1778,53.2287445182,-4.1359170002,211,
LSID_1778,53.2288506766,-4.1370160202,212,
LSID_1778,53.2281979504,-4.1393207629,213,
LSID_1778,53.2263674203,-4.1431247466,214,
LSID_1778,53.224273737,-4.1480538046,215,
LSID_1778,53.2241460926,-4.1481522811,216,
LSID_1778,53.2226361205,-4.1536044954,217,
LSID_1778,53.2222967837,-4.1544713075,218,
LSID_1778,53.221655874,-4.155607581,219,
LSID_1778,53.2206417952,-4.1569947015,220,
LSID_1778,53.2191489814,-4.1594961066,221,
LSID_1778,53.2187012443,-4.1598929914,222,
LSID_1778,53.2183332867,-4.1608481094,223,
LSID_1778,53.2181422122,-4.1609732987,224,
LSID_1778,53.2172570466,-4.1611983412,225,
LSID_1778,53.2166402672,-4.1614968061,226,
LSID_1778,53.2158658969,-4.1620569319,227,
LSID_1778,53.2152061219,-4.1627426362,228,
LSID_1778,53.2126859384,-4.1663599175,229,
LSID_1778,53.2122087822,-4.1668899806,230,
LSID_1778,53.2110867931,-4.1677768612,231,
LSID_1778,53.2105184448,-4.1683771647,232,
LSID_1778,53.2082139458,-4.1719896688,233,
LSID_1778,53.2075069944,-4.1732867026,234,
LSID_1778,53.2071436041,-4.1734929338,235,
LSID_1778,53.2067524174,-4.1742368559,236,
LSID_1778,53.2049106207,-4.1761351776,237,
LSID_1778,53.2045681579,-4.1766718682,238,
LSID_1778,53.2029182834,-4.1779059129,239,
LSID_1778,53.2016995991,-4.1786676294,240,
LSID_1778,53.2013421715,-4.1790387962,241,
LSID_1778,53.2001073228,-4.1806830254,242,
LSID_1778,53.1993219657,-4.1813468491,243,
LSID_1778,53.1969613438,-4.1826043348,244,
LSID_1778,53.1966913254,-4.1826205549,245,
LSID_1778,53.1965590575,-4.1824790891,246,
LSID_1778,53.1963968899,-4.1820067328,247,
LSID_1778,53.1961922145,-4.181891534,248,
LSID_1778,53.1960476749,-4.1819291047,249,
LSID_1778,53.1956899635,-4.1823151539,250,
LSID_1778,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,251,
LSID_1778,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,252,
LSID_1778,53.1922656784,-4.1866621175,253,
LSID_1778,53.1891838101,-4.192911954,254,
LSID_1778,53.18873988,-4.194071829,255,
LSID_1778,53.1877972962,-4.1974065682,256,
LSID_1778,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,257,
LSID_1778,53.18662564,-4.1999959922,258,
LSID_1778,53.1858240111,-4.2010475937,259,
LSID_1778,53.1844405959,-4.2024435213,260,
LSID_1778,53.181861116,-4.2048256662,261,
LSID_1778,53.1765279237,-4.2092808644,262,
LSID_1778,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,263,
LSID_1778,53.1750316327,-4.2109397834,264,
LSID_1778,53.1741679621,-4.2124216623,265,
LSID_1778,53.1737911695,-4.213344978,266,
LSID_1778,53.1731569158,-4.215541871,267,
LSID_1778,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,268,
LSID_1778,53.1728398533,-4.2180842598,269,
LSID_1778,53.1728703102,-4.2212730278,270,
LSID_1778,53.1728042984,-4.2233644851,271,
LSID_1778,53.1725986852,-4.2247454345,272,
LSID_1778,53.1722732138,-4.2262847584,273,
LSID_1778,53.1703555584,-4.2317066082,274,
LSID_1778,53.168274023,-4.2367454087,275,
LSID_1778,53.1680430121,-4.2370775091,276,
LSID_1778,53.1678992993,-4.2370700306,277,
LSID_1778,53.1677614789,-4.2372274369,278,
LSID_1778,53.1677058837,-4.2382718568,279,
LSID_1778,53.1672539452,-4.2393554753,280,
LSID_1778,53.1663211461,-4.2411471084,281,
LSID_1778,53.1602967464,-4.2507060988,282,
LSID_1778,53.1577331597,-4.2550444292,283,
LSID_1778,53.1521705637,-4.2620065873,284,
LSID_1778,53.1457930907,-4.2697165668,285,
LSID_1778,53.1454487943,-4.2703264703,286,
LSID_1778,53.1452121308,-4.2704784749,287,
LSID_1778,53.1443667006,-4.2714357522,288,
LSID_1778,53.1441758004,-4.2715453025,289,
LSID_1778,53.1440500541,-4.2715386639,290,
LSID_1778,53.1438828197,-4.2713503939,291,
LSID_1778,53.1434176164,-4.2716996683,292,
LSID_1778,53.1426600026,-4.2718241531,293,
LSID_1778,53.1419959141,-4.271759186,294,
LSID_1778,53.1405466915,-4.2709051602,295,
LSID_1778,53.1399708486,-4.2704561145,296,
LSID_1778,53.1398327007,-4.27062825,297,
LSID_1778,53.139788793,-4.2710445892,298,
LSID_1778,53.1398473905,-4.2712719619,299,
LSID_1778,53.1400424263,-4.2714168246,300,
LSID_1778,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,301,
LSID_1778,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,302,
LSID_1778,53.1403740281,-4.273826681,303,
LSID_1778,53.1405177379,-4.2738342746,304,
LSID_1778,53.1408730169,-4.2740623812,305,
LSID_1778,53.1416564368,-4.2739991143,306,
LSID_1778,53.141766217,-4.273900247,307,
LSID_1778,53.1418459122,-4.2739642693,308,
LSID_1778,53.14199946,-4.2739275254,309,
LSID_1778,53.1423178207,-4.2737350089,310,
LSID_1778,53.1436232008,-4.2722338891,311,
LSID_1778,53.1440119879,-4.2721198396,312,
LSID_1778,53.1441069396,-4.2718556907,313,
LSID_1778,53.1440500541,-4.2715386639,314,
LSID_1778,53.1438828197,-4.2713503939,315,
LSID_1778,53.1434176164,-4.2716996683,316,
LSID_1778,53.1426600026,-4.2718241531,317,
LSID_1778,53.1421034115,-4.2717798141,318,
LSID_1778,53.1415401193,-4.2716155019,319,
LSID_1778,53.1399982266,-4.2709061211,320,
LSID_1778,53.138692286,-4.2705531272,321,
LSID_1778,53.1385682493,-4.2704568735,322,
LSID_1778,53.1382339098,-4.2696019531,323,
LSID_1778,53.138110442,-4.2694758305,324,
LSID_1778,53.1375230666,-4.2701027094,325,
LSID_1778,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,326,
LSID_1778,53.1358463012,-4.2698647622,327,
LSID_1778,53.1319085259,-4.2698514531,328,
LSID_1778,53.1316680084,-4.2697341262,329,
LSID_1778,53.1314215091,-4.2699304162,330,
LSID_1778,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,331,
LSID_1778,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,332,
LSID_1778,53.1296472108,-4.2691492293,333,
LSID_1778,53.1289782513,-4.2683964536,334,
LSID_1778,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,335,
LSID_1778,53.1274888016,-4.2677649102,336,
LSID_1778,53.1233688192,-4.2678767393,337,
LSID_1778,53.1230390489,-4.2677248553,338,
LSID_1778,53.1229171228,-4.2670458585,339,
LSID_1778,53.1228127531,-4.2668610105,340,
LSID_1778,53.1226516471,-4.2668226372,341,
LSID_1778,53.1224497778,-4.2670361998,342,
LSID_1778,53.1224418121,-4.2674542673,343,
LSID_1778,53.1221966151,-4.268054137,344,
LSID_1778,53.1209008611,-4.2704668334,345,
LSID_1778,53.1162793936,-4.2798769277,346,
LSID_1778,53.1154916146,-4.2811054333,347,
LSID_1778,53.11495979,-4.2816451172,348,
LSID_1778,53.1143479853,-4.2821357208,349,
LSID_1778,53.113223354,-4.2826439634,350,
LSID_1778,53.1092762291,-4.2835853113,351,
LSID_1778,53.1075535328,-4.2838675228,352,
LSID_1778,53.102976137,-4.284386811,353,
LSID_1778,53.1007176788,-4.28447623,354,
LSID_1778,53.0996036416,-4.2844321141,355,
LSID_1778,53.0976600214,-4.2840452827,356,
LSID_1778,53.0959730471,-4.2834032238,357,
LSID_1778,53.095103992,-4.282774661,358,
LSID_1778,53.0949700163,-4.2822597256,359,
LSID_1778,53.0948114913,-4.2820870314,360,
LSID_1778,53.0944600528,-4.2821281703,361,
LSID_1778,53.0936183319,-4.2819491832,362,
LSID_1778,53.0931327376,-4.2819533487,363,
LSID_1778,53.0908972148,-4.2822531953,364,
LSID_1778,53.0901239137,-4.2822570619,365,
LSID_1778,53.088986076,-4.2820474843,366,
LSID_1778,53.0850877092,-4.2809153124,367,
LSID_1778,53.0838032966,-4.2808473723,368,
LSID_1778,53.0826397674,-4.2810396783,369,
LSID_1778,53.0817616562,-4.2813515963,370,
LSID_1778,53.079444369,-4.2826325393,371,
LSID_1778,53.0791558031,-4.2826769905,372,
LSID_1778,53.079077256,-4.2825533855,373,
LSID_1778,53.0789425275,-4.2825462551,374,
LSID_1778,53.0788026462,-4.2828076077,375,
LSID_1778,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,376,
LSID_1778,53.0745845134,-4.2833457714,377,
LSID_1778,53.0704204494,-4.2834090096,378,
LSID_1778,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,379,
LSID_1778,53.0696740917,-4.2834142908,380,
LSID_1778,53.06636617,-4.2833735717,381,
LSID_1778,53.0657533954,-4.2834456295,382,
LSID_1778,53.0648489044,-4.2837261387,383,
LSID_1778,53.0639415488,-4.2841557424,384,
LSID_1778,53.0610886654,-4.2861688339,385,
LSID_1778,53.0566455539,-4.2890524502,386,
LSID_1778,53.0558216003,-4.2893519831,387,
LSID_1778,53.0553432636,-4.289445996,388,
LSID_1778,53.0542645748,-4.2894335532,389,
LSID_1778,53.0533339013,-4.2892051305,390,
LSID_1778,53.0508057047,-4.2878922984,391,
LSID_1778,53.050553546,-4.2874462235,392,
LSID_1778,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,393,
LSID_1778,53.0488107671,-4.2873688116,394,
LSID_1778,53.0479658931,-4.2873538938,395,
LSID_1778,53.0401304884,-4.2885052436,396,
LSID_1778,53.0320586675,-4.2897928366,397,
LSID_1778,53.0308432371,-4.2898775625,398,
LSID_1778,53.0299195329,-4.2897540366,399,
LSID_1778,53.0286509846,-4.2893288856,400,
LSID_1778,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,401,
LSID_1778,53.0221532156,-4.2859129468,402,
LSID_1778,53.0192044477,-4.285428967,403,
LSID_1778,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,404,
LSID_1778,53.0117838575,-4.2837098999,405,
LSID_1778,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,406,
LSID_1778,53.0077914987,-4.2823214429,407,
LSID_1778,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,408,
LSID_1778,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,409,
LSID_1778,52.9975820657,-4.2764624376,410,
LSID_1778,52.9968067556,-4.2756318031,411,
LSID_1778,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,412,
LSID_1778,52.9932758212,-4.2707968709,413,
LSID_1778,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,414,
LSID_1778,52.9921503354,-4.2680556378,415,
LSID_1778,52.9907084025,-4.2668178219,416,
LSID_1778,52.9899525866,-4.266375922,417,
LSID_1778,52.9889685253,-4.2661157828,418,
LSID_1778,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,419,
LSID_1778,52.9823131345,-4.2652756878,420,
LSID_1778,52.9818664826,-4.2655949499,421,
LSID_1778,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,422,
LSID_1778,52.9805909976,-4.2669433934,423,
LSID_1778,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,424,
LSID_1778,52.9797138697,-4.2667335935,425,
LSID_1778,52.9736375736,-4.2628705593,426,
LSID_1778,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,427,
LSID_1778,52.9692360586,-4.2607640222,428,
LSID_1778,52.9685725837,-4.2601932443,429,
LSID_1778,52.9681168287,-4.2595737527,430,
LSID_1778,52.9676324957,-4.2585655807,431,
LSID_1778,52.9673205125,-4.2574770624,432,
LSID_1778,52.9667908221,-4.2526988622,433,
LSID_1778,52.9648440682,-4.2372445397,434,
LSID_1778,52.9645434294,-4.2321957517,435,
LSID_1778,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,436,
LSID_1778,52.9644242332,-4.2275286498,437,
LSID_1778,52.9641939193,-4.2263850767,438,
LSID_1778,52.9637086762,-4.2249305987,439,
LSID_1778,52.9604236583,-4.2169298058,440,
LSID_1778,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,441,
LSID_1778,52.9498915081,-4.1992271737,442,
LSID_1778,52.9485133519,-4.1964480394,443,
LSID_1778,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,444,
LSID_1778,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,445,
LSID_1778,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,446,
LSID_1778,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,447,
LSID_1778,52.9453214762,-4.1808361028,448,
LSID_1778,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,449,
LSID_1778,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,450,
LSID_1778,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,451,
LSID_1778,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,452,
LSID_1778,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,453,
LSID_1778,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,454,
LSID_1778,52.9427263043,-4.1683818827,455,
LSID_1778,52.9427632955,-4.167833039,456,
LSID_1778,52.943220482,-4.165935897,457,
LSID_1778,52.9432536295,-4.1651040613,458,
LSID_1778,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,459,
LSID_1778,52.9434705248,-4.1615874215,460,
LSID_1778,52.9434979607,-4.1610678546,461,
LSID_1778,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,462,
LSID_1778,52.9421659555,-4.1561941091,463,
LSID_1778,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,464,
LSID_1778,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,465,
LSID_1778,52.9397667383,-4.1501663977,466,
LSID_1778,52.9390530109,-4.1488660021,467,
LSID_1778,52.9389775443,-4.1485646159,468,
LSID_1778,52.9383699324,-4.1483559176,469,
LSID_1778,52.9378586027,-4.1477948309,470,
LSID_1778,52.937168035,-4.1467040228,471,
LSID_1778,52.9365824464,-4.145276172,472,
LSID_1778,52.9362802692,-4.1440855945,473,
LSID_1778,52.9360972727,-4.142766993,474,
LSID_1778,52.9360740785,-4.1415604646,475,
LSID_1778,52.9361636147,-4.1395856762,476,
LSID_1778,52.9360836634,-4.1380340803,477,
LSID_1778,52.9358823658,-4.136729491,478,
LSID_1778,52.9355776962,-4.1356728011,479,
LSID_1778,52.9351987478,-4.1347463979,480,
LSID_1778,52.9347529041,-4.1340399307,481,
LSID_1778,52.9346967007,-4.1336651453,482,
LSID_1778,52.9345918423,-4.1334962973,483,
LSID_1778,52.9344383296,-4.1335333857,484,
LSID_1778,52.9342223715,-4.1340435803,485,
LSID_1778,52.9341407229,-4.1340842035,486,
LSID_1778,52.9315189155,-4.1343866831,487,
LSID_1778,52.9281974302,-4.1335983152,488,
LSID_1778,52.9279068648,-4.133256695,489,
LSID_1778,52.9278333984,-4.1333423517,490,
LSID_1778,52.9278756433,-4.133493214,491,
LSID_1778,52.9279668088,-4.1334233065,492,
LSID_1778,52.927951513,-4.1332737696,493,
LSID_1778,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,494,
LSID_1778,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,495,
LSID_1778,52.9248032979,-4.1278374652,496,
LSID_1778,52.9241237806,-4.1256171943,497,
LSID_1778,52.9197435109,-4.1085634008,498,
LSID_1778,52.9195764969,-4.1073354917,499,
LSID_1778,52.9198029057,-4.1067365907,500,
LSID_1778,52.9204697522,-4.1061441906,501,
LSID_1778,52.9208298491,-4.1056112638,502,
LSID_1778,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,503,
LSID_1778,52.9218093322,-4.1020885039,504,
LSID_1778,52.9228879398,-4.1000729219,505,
LSID_1778,52.9230392934,-4.0996488259,506,
LSID_1778,52.923642748,-4.0950066973,507,
LSID_1778,52.9244581274,-4.0915945819,508,
LSID_1778,52.9259421721,-4.0833793021,509,
LSID_1778,52.9263438519,-4.0814942428,510,
LSID_1778,52.9265728642,-4.0812523101,511,
LSID_1778,52.9266529368,-4.0802742133,512,
LSID_1778,52.9280392265,-4.0745232793,513,
LSID_1778,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,514,
LSID_1778,52.9287958848,-4.0687717069,515,
LSID_1778,52.9289718257,-4.067961775,516,
LSID_1778,52.9292732701,-4.0671726975,517,
LSID_1778,52.9297926392,-4.0662600828,518,
LSID_1778,52.9301037651,-4.0659475684,519,
LSID_1778,52.9309133738,-4.0654058458,520,
LSID_1778,52.9312529988,-4.0650053982,521,
LSID_1778,52.9327222859,-4.0616827492,522,
LSID_1778,52.9354340976,-4.0572135174,523,
LSID_1778,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,524,
LSID_1778,52.9369298793,-4.0533855822,525,
LSID_1778,52.9373223485,-4.0525261641,526,
LSID_1778,52.9389745619,-4.0500446788,527,
LSID_1778,52.9392912913,-4.0494048426,528,
LSID_1778,52.9396998959,-4.048129402,529,
LSID_1778,52.9401993123,-4.0457569257,530,
LSID_1778,52.9410187631,-4.0435929564,531,
LSID_1778,52.9414793823,-4.0419031423,532,
LSID_1778,52.9414913949,-4.0412042138,533,
LSID_1778,52.9412669779,-4.0401369693,534,
LSID_1778,52.9412789316,-4.0389171438,535,
LSID_1778,52.9414004612,-4.037598289,536,
LSID_1778,52.9418139756,-4.0355043461,537,
LSID_1778,52.9419429231,-4.0342751122,538,
LSID_1778,52.9418839837,-4.0314148157,539,
LSID_1778,52.9416294773,-4.0305247992,540,
LSID_1778,52.9407534793,-4.029174101,541,
LSID_1778,52.9405575239,-4.0285398634,542,
LSID_1778,52.9403160891,-4.0263557327,543,
LSID_1778,52.9398521873,-4.0235064208,544,
LSID_1778,52.9398229772,-4.0215257197,545,
LSID_1778,52.9399640584,-4.0211602413,546,
LSID_1778,52.9406198588,-4.0201341586,547,
LSID_1778,52.9410399159,-4.0186952337,548,
LSID_1778,52.941615866,-4.014956696,549,
LSID_1778,52.9420829676,-4.0107367557,550,
LSID_1778,52.9425073256,-4.007973295,551,
LSID_1778,52.9432096665,-4.0047166067,552,
LSID_1778,52.9439263391,-4.0022046564,553,
LSID_1778,52.9443004758,-4.0013437986,554,
LSID_1778,52.9450466974,-4.0002768394,555,
LSID_1778,52.9472196278,-3.9983081471,556,
LSID_1778,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,557,
LSID_1778,52.9484983832,-3.9965808898,558,
LSID_1778,52.9487012886,-3.9957417798,559,
LSID_1778,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,560,
LSID_1778,52.9492301036,-3.9915535646,561,
LSID_1778,52.948903926,-3.9906305735,562,
LSID_1778,52.9481919352,-3.9896601139,563,
LSID_1778,52.9479216566,-3.9891565029,564,
LSID_1778,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,565,
LSID_1778,52.947674051,-3.9878352719,566,
LSID_1778,52.9479085427,-3.9861789153,567,
LSID_1778,52.9483763925,-3.9796955771,568,
LSID_1778,52.9488223535,-3.9777510992,569,
LSID_1778,52.9489607728,-3.9753757739,570,
LSID_1778,52.9488101776,-3.9730765881,571,
LSID_1778,52.948939717,-3.971772584,572,
LSID_1778,52.9492581512,-3.9704622756,573,
LSID_1778,52.9493226619,-3.9698251378,574,
LSID_1778,52.9492060112,-3.9692690785,575,
LSID_1778,52.9485337213,-3.968062608,576,
LSID_1778,52.9475879624,-3.9649087456,577,
LSID_1778,52.9474143028,-3.9639929057,578,
LSID_1778,52.9471242644,-3.960868882,579,
LSID_1778,52.9469189586,-3.9602344436,580,
LSID_1778,52.9460316027,-3.9595245224,581,
LSID_1778,52.9453034329,-3.9578841351,582,
LSID_1778,52.9451114225,-3.9575331325,583,
LSID_1778,52.9447931449,-3.9572061992,584,
LSID_1778,52.9444631873,-3.9570424638,585,
LSID_1778,52.9431141171,-3.9570708558,586,
LSID_1778,52.9428560311,-3.9569103727,587,
LSID_1778,52.9421806733,-3.9558827319,588,
LSID_1778,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,589,
LSID_1778,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,590,
LSID_1778,52.9410802163,-3.9561009672,591,
LSID_1778,52.9407830093,-3.956132204,592,
LSID_1778,52.9392060602,-3.9552574312,593,
LSID_1778,52.9388428554,-3.9549285345,594,
LSID_1778,52.9384423142,-3.9541366308,595,
LSID_1778,52.9378712511,-3.9516852244,596,
LSID_1778,52.9378127156,-3.9492271633,597,
LSID_1778,52.9377061702,-3.9485973574,598,
LSID_1778,52.9374316067,-3.9477963123,599,
LSID_1778,52.9368329133,-3.9464747675,600,
LSID_1778,52.9363927245,-3.9459044141,601,
LSID_1778,52.9346554653,-3.944383065,602,
LSID_1778,52.9313188044,-3.9411534819,603,
LSID_1778,52.9299622116,-3.9399917414,604,
LSID_1778,52.9272783763,-3.9380714923,605,
LSID_1778,52.9257410462,-3.9353100301,606,
LSID_1778,52.9233577723,-3.9303837595,607,
LSID_1778,52.9212403266,-3.9267937663,608,
LSID_1778,52.9203513476,-3.9245081115,609,
LSID_1778,52.9197487749,-3.9234103745,610,
LSID_1778,52.9190860302,-3.9226967491,611,
LSID_1778,52.9181872856,-3.9221214373,612,
LSID_1778,52.9174002819,-3.9218634587,613,
LSID_1778,52.9168607472,-3.9218693094,614,
LSID_1778,52.9162369867,-3.9220796641,615,
LSID_1778,52.9129209195,-3.9242083206,616,
LSID_1778,52.9122316161,-3.9245793156,617,
LSID_1778,52.9112931623,-3.9247905258,618,
LSID_1778,52.9104219336,-3.9247370148,619,
LSID_1778,52.9097782006,-3.9245151347,620,
LSID_1778,52.9091723305,-3.9241759683,621,
LSID_1778,52.9061224189,-3.9215276634,622,
LSID_1778,52.9054035903,-3.9209456463,623,
LSID_1778,52.9041225951,-3.9201008641,624,
LSID_1778,52.9026337542,-3.9193212901,625,
LSID_1778,52.9016245358,-3.9189049505,626,
LSID_1778,52.8998890299,-3.9183673281,627,
LSID_1778,52.8981598651,-3.9179935753,628,
LSID_1778,52.8966682349,-3.9179425549,629,
LSID_1778,52.8927824653,-3.918053392,630,
LSID_1778,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,631,
LSID_1778,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,632,
LSID_1778,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,633,
LSID_1778,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,634,
LSID_1778,52.8518022342,-3.9108395882,635,
LSID_1778,52.8455259081,-3.9092125723,636,
LSID_1778,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,637,
LSID_1778,52.8421131115,-3.9084243244,638,
LSID_1778,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,639,
LSID_1778,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,640,
LSID_1778,52.8263238899,-3.9017948358,641,
LSID_1778,52.8250008896,-3.9007574267,642,
LSID_1778,52.8234417093,-3.8993090394,643,
LSID_1778,52.82209102,-3.898315095,644,
LSID_1778,52.8208360677,-3.897518321,645,
LSID_1778,52.8194534296,-3.8968347582,646,
LSID_1778,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,647,
LSID_1778,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,648,
LSID_1778,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,649,
LSID_1778,52.8100091401,-3.8920167264,650,
LSID_1778,52.8059596939,-3.8899863414,651,
LSID_1778,52.8045644783,-3.8895252535,652,
LSID_1778,52.8041511881,-3.8895073295,653,
LSID_1778,52.803178257,-3.8896283233,654,
LSID_1778,52.8010340335,-3.8904699057,655,
LSID_1778,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,656,
LSID_1778,52.7993893758,-3.8898645344,657,
LSID_1778,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,658,
LSID_1778,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,659,
LSID_1778,52.7950157265,-3.8878653241,660,
LSID_1778,52.7945064355,-3.8876652771,661,
LSID_1778,52.7938139141,-3.8876797799,662,
LSID_1778,52.7914389341,-3.8883333169,663,
LSID_1778,52.7905066777,-3.8887230265,664,
LSID_1778,52.790255581,-3.8886824853,665,
LSID_1778,52.7899706697,-3.8885070033,666,
LSID_1778,52.7896531229,-3.8881224818,667,
LSID_1778,52.7886957333,-3.8867018014,668,
LSID_1778,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,669,
LSID_1778,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,670,
LSID_1778,52.7846411468,-3.8810248329,671,
LSID_1778,52.7842595071,-3.8807117935,672,
LSID_1778,52.7836062126,-3.8805205005,673,
LSID_1778,52.7824100797,-3.8805430538,674,
LSID_1778,52.7795428571,-3.8810569717,675,
LSID_1778,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,676,
LSID_1778,52.7781342522,-3.8820044248,677,
LSID_1778,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,678,
LSID_1778,52.7759417087,-3.8841930002,679,
LSID_1778,52.7749730912,-3.8851741199,680,
LSID_1778,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,681,
LSID_1778,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,682,
LSID_1778,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,683,
LSID_1778,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,684,
LSID_1778,52.7712241204,-3.8902450772,685,
LSID_1778,52.7704727298,-3.8905682951,686,
LSID_1778,52.7698984322,-3.8910622409,687,
LSID_1778,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,688,
LSID_1778,52.7687514881,-3.893072986,689,
LSID_1778,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,690,
LSID_1778,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,691,
LSID_1778,52.7619559143,-3.8986028782,692,
LSID_1778,52.7612016555,-3.8991036142,693,
LSID_1778,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,694,
LSID_1778,52.7594157963,-3.9000188579,695,
LSID_1778,52.7592138636,-3.9002768307,696,
LSID_1778,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,697,
LSID_1778,52.7582031075,-3.9033153618,698,
LSID_1778,52.7580184237,-3.9036185243,699,
LSID_1778,52.757598238,-3.9040299681,700,
LSID_1778,52.7573532766,-3.9041674773,701,
LSID_1778,52.7571388362,-3.9040840234,702,
LSID_1778,52.7570066835,-3.9039152431,703,
LSID_1778,52.7566021402,-3.9039124147,704,
LSID_1778,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,705,
LSID_1778,52.7544400874,-3.9019361363,706,
LSID_1778,52.7540629726,-3.9019048851,707,
LSID_1778,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,708,
LSID_1778,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,709,
LSID_1778,52.7500626948,-3.9046643955,710,
LSID_1778,52.7491513906,-3.9054247457,711,
LSID_1778,52.7484914716,-3.9056478257,712,
LSID_1778,52.7478441065,-3.9056492011,713,
LSID_1778,52.7472802202,-3.9054912421,714,
LSID_1778,52.7469418997,-3.9052838669,715,
LSID_1778,52.7457137846,-3.9033783137,716,
LSID_1778,52.7451487953,-3.9021684449,717,
LSID_1778,52.7450473929,-3.9017640101,718,
LSID_1778,52.745027088,-3.9013482933,719,
LSID_1778,52.7452841522,-3.9004557404,720,
LSID_1778,52.7453097148,-3.8999827559,721,
LSID_1778,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,722,
LSID_1778,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,723,
LSID_1778,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,724,
LSID_1778,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,725,
LSID_1778,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,726,
LSID_1778,52.7450621323,-3.8862084429,727,
LSID_1778,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,728,
LSID_1778,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,729,
LSID_1778,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,730,
LSID_1778,52.7439771397,-3.8865912095,731,
LSID_1778,52.7439771397,-3.8865912095,732,
LSID_1778,52.7445438811,-3.8865712513,733,
LSID_1778,52.7443520717,-3.8856296075,734,
LSID_1778,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,735,
LSID_1778,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,736,
LSID_1778,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,737,
LSID_1778,52.7450898699,-3.8838984347,738,
LSID_1778,52.7451799057,-3.8833245168,739,
LSID_1778,52.7462242679,-3.8809694052,740,
LSID_1778,52.7464618018,-3.8801647651,741,
LSID_1778,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,742,
LSID_1778,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,743,
LSID_1778,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,744,
LSID_1778,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,745,
LSID_1778,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,746,
LSID_1778,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,747,
LSID_1778,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,748,
LSID_1778,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,749,
LSID_1778,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,750,
LSID_1778,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,751,
LSID_1778,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,752,
LSID_1778,52.7442991186,-3.8696714137,753,
LSID_1778,52.7442404277,-3.8682614659,754,
LSID_1778,52.7443141602,-3.8670053352,755,
LSID_1778,52.7445519354,-3.8656080581,756,
LSID_1778,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,757,
LSID_1778,52.7469477809,-3.8584654059,758,
LSID_1778,52.7477807567,-3.8546486324,759,
LSID_1778,52.7481344534,-3.8538783892,760,
LSID_1778,52.7495724151,-3.8516132035,761,
LSID_1778,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,762,
LSID_1778,52.7498796051,-3.8497889278,763,
LSID_1778,52.7497232119,-3.8488636521,764,
LSID_1778,52.7481615198,-3.843493251,765,
LSID_1778,52.7478244587,-3.8426196755,766,
LSID_1778,52.7473159878,-3.841783331,767,
LSID_1778,52.7467056881,-3.841135319,768,
LSID_1778,52.7430982483,-3.8383758334,769,
LSID_1778,52.7424167375,-3.8376804933,770,
LSID_1778,52.741731513,-3.8366442929,771,
LSID_1778,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,772,
LSID_1778,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,773,
LSID_1778,52.7387733818,-3.8314241581,774,
LSID_1778,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,775,
LSID_1778,52.7370002061,-3.83213487,776,
LSID_1778,52.7366590063,-3.8321057449,777,
LSID_1778,52.7363385213,-3.8318997412,778,
LSID_1778,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,779,
LSID_1778,52.7342768711,-3.8285843404,780,
LSID_1778,52.7341772696,-3.8280469533,781,
LSID_1778,52.7341891361,-3.8272772468,782,
LSID_1778,52.7347527976,-3.823953363,783,
LSID_1778,52.7356518862,-3.8210284908,784,
LSID_1778,52.7360790427,-3.8189725887,785,
LSID_1778,52.7365475935,-3.8177330497,786,
LSID_1778,52.7368070673,-3.8160552277,787,
LSID_1778,52.7379612357,-3.8123111298,788,
LSID_1778,52.7384832918,-3.8099182709,789,
LSID_1778,52.73896944,-3.8063388156,790,
LSID_1778,52.7394460006,-3.8039735799,791,
LSID_1778,52.7397167419,-3.8021330859,792,
LSID_1778,52.7397816882,-3.8008173698,793,
LSID_1778,52.7397082196,-3.7961777435,794,
LSID_1778,52.7400313832,-3.7938356868,795,
LSID_1778,52.7400508943,-3.7931402531,796,
LSID_1778,52.7391830561,-3.7809281661,797,
LSID_1778,52.7388127243,-3.7786466659,798,
LSID_1778,52.7374172355,-3.7745756256,799,
LSID_1778,52.7372435127,-3.7741686292,800,
LSID_1778,52.7368265222,-3.7737961938,801,
LSID_1778,52.7367393274,-3.7736149045,802,
LSID_1778,52.7368264862,-3.7725963898,803,
LSID_1778,52.7368442694,-3.7708048137,804,
LSID_1778,52.734527152,-3.7646085039,805,
LSID_1778,52.7334720785,-3.7624034447,806,
LSID_1778,52.7323768709,-3.7598710377,807,
LSID_1778,52.7319315981,-3.7583720309,808,
LSID_1778,52.7316579049,-3.7568207131,809,
LSID_1778,52.7316627371,-3.7552806062,810,
LSID_1778,52.7322675932,-3.747810653,811,
LSID_1778,52.7321634613,-3.7445036922,812,
LSID_1778,52.7322583586,-3.7423302996,813,
LSID_1778,52.7321720445,-3.7390240644,814,
LSID_1778,52.7322816505,-3.7376806484,815,
LSID_1778,52.7327461342,-3.7342037492,816,
LSID_1778,52.7329415087,-3.7312937436,817,
LSID_1778,52.7329143871,-3.7294561098,818,
LSID_1778,52.7325589808,-3.7242286266,819,
LSID_1778,52.732425811,-3.7228755894,820,
LSID_1778,52.7321672584,-3.7214879984,821,
LSID_1778,52.7316256627,-3.7197782589,822,
LSID_1778,52.7305196913,-3.7173058615,823,
LSID_1778,52.7255224172,-3.7091129086,824,
LSID_1778,52.724727124,-3.7075269477,825,
LSID_1778,52.723539973,-3.704430167,826,
LSID_1778,52.722536275,-3.7010741659,827,
LSID_1778,52.722018926,-3.6989069836,828,
LSID_1778,52.7204373516,-3.6950846102,829,
LSID_1778,52.7198235873,-3.6939947411,830,
LSID_1778,52.7190474368,-3.6929430317,831,
LSID_1778,52.7183884145,-3.6925029383,832,
LSID_1778,52.7155604417,-3.6909573532,833,
LSID_1778,52.715138537,-3.6909114225,834,
LSID_1778,52.7129693995,-3.6910791898,835,
LSID_1778,52.7125128184,-3.6909430962,836,
LSID_1778,52.7121131059,-3.6906019514,837,
LSID_1778,52.7110989479,-3.6892156167,838,
LSID_1778,52.7095492123,-3.6875570213,839,
LSID_1778,52.7085706829,-3.6868235298,840,
LSID_1778,52.7081596563,-3.6866448454,841,
LSID_1778,52.7074694408,-3.6864998027,842,
LSID_1778,52.706569817,-3.6865391139,843,
LSID_1778,52.7049205893,-3.6868159371,844,
LSID_1778,52.7028886958,-3.6874479957,845,
LSID_1778,52.7023480786,-3.6875307393,846,
LSID_1778,52.7018185533,-3.6874659056,847,
LSID_1778,52.7014344842,-3.6872882841,848,
LSID_1778,52.7009363376,-3.6869138647,849,
LSID_1778,52.6988156829,-3.6849377609,850,
LSID_1778,52.698587731,-3.6845294002,851,
LSID_1778,52.6982815853,-3.6845620069,852,
LSID_1778,52.6979415991,-3.6844453198,853,
LSID_1778,52.696738141,-3.6843545797,854,
LSID_1778,52.695408303,-3.6836670529,855,
LSID_1778,52.6912963539,-3.683893522,856,
LSID_1778,52.6906725545,-3.6841358512,857,
LSID_1778,52.6898387189,-3.6846068282,858,
LSID_1778,52.6884025683,-3.6857056062,859,
LSID_1778,52.6878420236,-3.6865569516,860,
LSID_1778,52.6856623904,-3.6906155077,861,
LSID_1778,52.6830178937,-3.6957356242,862,
LSID_1778,52.682061365,-3.6972371035,863,
LSID_1778,52.681300723,-3.698243145,864,
LSID_1778,52.6808277448,-3.6986242103,865,
LSID_1778,52.6795317668,-3.6993431409,866,
LSID_1778,52.6791167285,-3.6994453685,867,
LSID_1778,52.6782913167,-3.6993245665,868,
LSID_1778,52.6777872696,-3.6993641669,869,
LSID_1778,52.6766012365,-3.6999393796,870,
LSID_1778,52.6746260886,-3.701622828,871,
LSID_1778,52.6734914736,-3.7029986418,872,
LSID_1778,52.6720511702,-3.7049984677,873,
LSID_1778,52.6710936307,-3.705937317,874,
LSID_1778,52.6704584604,-3.7063414719,875,
LSID_1778,52.6672562352,-3.7076955536,876,
LSID_1778,52.6665703412,-3.7078758434,877,
LSID_1778,52.6659039098,-3.7079533694,878,
LSID_1778,52.6652034532,-3.7078964741,879,
LSID_1778,52.6635025651,-3.707386519,880,
LSID_1778,52.6627573925,-3.7073131064,881,
LSID_1778,52.6621906555,-3.7073353741,882,
LSID_1778,52.6586028498,-3.707993955,883,
LSID_1778,52.6574178044,-3.7078738206,884,
LSID_1778,52.6549588786,-3.7069352377,885,
LSID_1778,52.6542359336,-3.7065670306,886,
LSID_1778,52.6533919164,-3.706489801,887,
LSID_1778,52.6522269676,-3.7062226715,888,
LSID_1778,52.6518564255,-3.7063560761,889,
LSID_1778,52.651075779,-3.7068726526,890,
LSID_1778,52.6478695288,-3.7091276831,891,
LSID_1778,52.6458202346,-3.7109545649,892,
LSID_1778,52.6435096873,-3.7128154104,893,
LSID_1778,52.6411524744,-3.715413232,894,
LSID_1778,52.6408009619,-3.716094124,895,
LSID_1778,52.6402243755,-3.7167957488,896,
LSID_1778,52.6392301602,-3.7177765764,897,
LSID_1778,52.6383510515,-3.7182593889,898,
LSID_1778,52.6378501963,-3.7186978985,899,
LSID_1778,52.6372913518,-3.7194149174,900,
LSID_1778,52.6332491729,-3.7253446102,901,
LSID_1778,52.6278061346,-3.73482312,902,
LSID_1778,52.6272783759,-3.7358660596,903,
LSID_1778,52.6264803797,-3.7381689204,904,
LSID_1778,52.6259206094,-3.7407766493,905,
LSID_1778,52.6253844651,-3.7417748169,906,
LSID_1778,52.6249190331,-3.7422438892,907,
LSID_1778,52.6248659885,-3.7421826841,908,
LSID_1778,52.6248024378,-3.7422244828,909,
LSID_1778,52.6248701947,-3.7425078893,910,
LSID_1778,52.6247705603,-3.7431687798,911,
LSID_1778,52.623779434,-3.746364913,912,
LSID_1778,52.6232607788,-3.7473932095,913,
LSID_1778,52.6218918494,-3.7493774092,914,
LSID_1778,52.6208790636,-3.7522030027,915,
LSID_1778,52.6202001717,-3.7537270379,916,
LSID_1778,52.6182544842,-3.7618478555,917,
LSID_1778,52.6172560756,-3.7648950911,918,
LSID_1778,52.6170942592,-3.7660998757,919,
LSID_1778,52.6170416418,-3.7690225886,920,
LSID_1778,52.6166923492,-3.7707367992,921,
LSID_1778,52.6159213036,-3.7729952601,922,
LSID_1778,52.6156024501,-3.7744742853,923,
LSID_1778,52.6141290609,-3.7785948595,924,
LSID_1778,52.6139074236,-3.778984687,925,
LSID_1778,52.6130928588,-3.779941286,926,
LSID_1778,52.6124629835,-3.7811712133,927,
LSID_1778,52.6122816006,-3.7818728242,928,
LSID_1778,52.6120024509,-3.7836929933,929,
LSID_1778,52.6117678081,-3.7843481103,930,
LSID_1778,52.6108512458,-3.7855071922,931,
LSID_1778,52.6061433108,-3.7906469747,932,
LSID_1778,52.6030977017,-3.7928707037,933,
LSID_1778,52.602440921,-3.7934936234,934,
LSID_1778,52.6000218298,-3.79708633,935,
LSID_1778,52.5991626638,-3.798601577,936,
LSID_1778,52.5975273744,-3.8003064197,937,
LSID_1778,52.5935243612,-3.806343166,938,
LSID_1778,52.5926760925,-3.8077255875,939,
LSID_1778,52.5924170379,-3.8087926697,940,
LSID_1778,52.5923183557,-3.809954932,941,
LSID_1778,52.5922424595,-3.8125649642,942,
LSID_1778,52.5923585896,-3.8149614721,943,
LSID_1778,52.5921821595,-3.8176706834,944,
LSID_1778,52.5923525514,-3.8200399253,945,
LSID_1778,52.5920525096,-3.8260953199,946,
LSID_1778,52.5919405734,-3.827522729,947,
LSID_1778,52.5912100792,-3.8323199278,948,
LSID_1778,52.5911489355,-3.8333655704,949,
LSID_1778,52.5912262867,-3.834756553,950,
LSID_1778,52.5918343734,-3.8378675427,951,
LSID_1778,52.5918511123,-3.8396841597,952,
LSID_1778,52.591589835,-3.8431869172,953,
LSID_1778,52.5911484811,-3.8449695151,954,
LSID_1778,52.590998525,-3.8459375903,955,
LSID_1778,52.5907778448,-3.8485561633,956,
LSID_1778,52.5905773367,-3.8527552183,957,
LSID_1778,52.5905773367,-3.8527552183,958,
LSID_1778,52.5905690231,-3.8532863408,959,
LSID_1778,52.5903344872,-3.8533354939,960,
LSID_1778,52.5891318719,-3.8531961589,961,
LSID_1778,52.5889058591,-3.8532751959,962,
LSID_1778,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,963,
LSID_1778,52.5882630428,-3.8541338087,964,
LSID_1778,52.5872289378,-3.856437309,965,
LSID_1778,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,966,
LSID_1778,52.5868833006,-3.8572641267,967,
LSID_1778,52.586828233,-3.8573356072,968,
LSID_1778,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,969,
LSID_1778,52.5867105425,-3.8596777657,970,
LSID_1778,52.5869457095,-3.8624482086,971,
LSID_1778,52.5868699743,-3.8638326176,972,
LSID_1778,52.5864367494,-3.8662204015,973,
LSID_1778,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,974,
LSID_1778,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,975,
LSID_1778,52.5847212591,-3.8718010491,976,
LSID_1778,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,977,
LSID_1778,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,978,
LSID_1778,52.5814878878,-3.8766964614,979,
LSID_1778,52.578533785,-3.8798467843,980,
LSID_1778,52.5778934375,-3.8811034098,981,
LSID_1778,52.5773308922,-3.8825551969,982,
LSID_1778,52.5770278202,-3.8829554516,983,
LSID_1778,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,984,
LSID_1778,52.5754612867,-3.8842165407,985,
LSID_1778,52.5752579829,-3.8845620149,986,
LSID_1778,52.5749559029,-3.8854640508,987,
LSID_1778,52.5744787357,-3.8877605491,988,
LSID_1778,52.5744610898,-3.8888666267,989,
LSID_1778,52.5745878988,-3.8899346443,990,
LSID_1778,52.5749783544,-3.8913829661,991,
LSID_1778,52.5766080398,-3.8940506335,992,
LSID_1778,52.5767113742,-3.8943355018,993,
LSID_1778,52.5772464921,-3.8979744745,994,
LSID_1778,52.5773913573,-3.9018327857,995,
LSID_1778,52.5773222525,-3.9033351919,996,
LSID_1778,52.5770072152,-3.9050335515,997,
LSID_1778,52.5767489545,-3.9059964207,998,
LSID_1778,52.5764133865,-3.9067345453,999,
LSID_1778,52.5744493737,-3.9080955742,1000,
LSID_1778,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,1001,
LSID_1778,52.5732356588,-3.9086479178,1002,
LSID_1778,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,1003,
LSID_1778,52.5710821701,-3.9106055559,1004,
LSID_1778,52.5706104367,-3.9108654184,1005,
LSID_1778,52.5693808828,-3.9112841458,1006,
LSID_1778,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,1007,
LSID_1778,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,1008,
LSID_1778,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,1009,
LSID_1778,52.5677054537,-3.9131442575,1010,
LSID_1778,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,1011,
LSID_1778,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,1012,
LSID_1778,52.5641687033,-3.913344404,1013,
LSID_1778,52.5634072102,-3.9126178081,1014,
LSID_1778,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,1015,
LSID_1778,52.5626626617,-3.9125116387,1016,
LSID_1778,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,1017,
LSID_1778,52.5595031298,-3.915516525,1018,
LSID_1778,52.5587882335,-3.9163557766,1019,
LSID_1778,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,1020,
LSID_1778,52.5565035512,-3.9225109668,1021,
LSID_1778,52.5554862365,-3.924251413,1022,
LSID_1778,52.5548318855,-3.9257864109,1023,
LSID_1778,52.5543781962,-3.9265926026,1024,
LSID_1778,52.5533225774,-3.9290244803,1025,
LSID_1778,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,1026,
LSID_1778,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,1027,
LSID_1778,52.552040448,-3.9321100596,1028,
LSID_1778,52.5511275324,-3.9329549492,1029,
LSID_1778,52.5503175374,-3.9335535838,1030,
LSID_1778,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,1031,
LSID_1778,52.5480986947,-3.9345327029,1032,
LSID_1778,52.5468327066,-3.9355241655,1033,
LSID_1778,52.5448974999,-3.9367515691,1034,
LSID_1778,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,1035,
LSID_1778,52.5429979228,-3.9374495322,1036,
LSID_1778,52.5405013474,-3.939463066,1037,
LSID_1778,52.5400659749,-3.9396945584,1038,
LSID_1778,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,1039,
LSID_1778,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,1040,
LSID_1778,52.5379823783,-3.9411952191,1041,
LSID_1778,52.5367870046,-3.9422631144,1042,
LSID_1778,52.5364640734,-3.9427649386,1043,
LSID_1778,52.5362207924,-3.9433439992,1044,
LSID_1778,52.535867055,-3.9446259321,1045,
LSID_1778,52.5353275334,-3.9457226898,1046,
LSID_1778,52.5340740906,-3.9470384853,1047,
LSID_1778,52.5332725265,-3.9476664994,1048,
LSID_1778,52.5331326626,-3.9479699337,1049,
LSID_1778,52.5329478815,-3.9488169056,1050,
LSID_1778,52.5327426948,-3.9492648798,1051,
LSID_1778,52.5320533062,-3.9501779368,1052,
LSID_1778,52.5312636153,-3.9517204867,1053,
LSID_1778,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,1054,
LSID_1778,52.529752684,-3.9539238861,1055,
LSID_1778,52.529443293,-3.9546915194,1056,
LSID_1778,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,1057,
LSID_1778,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,1058,
LSID_1778,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,1059,
LSID_1778,52.528416513,-3.960233324,1060,
LSID_1778,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,1061,
LSID_1778,52.5276631311,-3.9639148184,1062,
LSID_1778,52.5273510516,-3.96429893,1063,
LSID_1778,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,1064,
LSID_1778,52.5266960884,-3.9647561806,1065,
LSID_1778,52.5259739996,-3.9660064731,1066,
LSID_1778,52.5255819559,-3.966873455,1067,
LSID_1778,52.5251787964,-3.9673271641,1068,
LSID_1778,52.5244240115,-3.9678388499,1069,
LSID_1778,52.5219831398,-3.9691742815,1070,
LSID_1778,52.5191743766,-3.9704636219,1071,
LSID_1778,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,1072,
LSID_1778,52.5181741989,-3.9716716778,1073,
LSID_1778,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,1074,
LSID_1778,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,1075,
LSID_1778,52.5161598772,-3.9733058635,1076,
LSID_1778,52.5142586213,-3.9740901811,1077,
LSID_1778,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,1078,
LSID_1778,52.5131465265,-3.9749982536,1079,
LSID_1778,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,1080,
LSID_1778,52.5119938177,-3.977260268,1081,
LSID_1778,52.5114383749,-3.9776774324,1082,
LSID_1778,52.5108965937,-3.9778152031,1083,
LSID_1778,52.5097832482,-3.9777209889,1084,
LSID_1778,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,1085,
LSID_1778,52.5071689827,-3.9786645385,1086,
LSID_1778,52.506026467,-3.9787016185,1087,
LSID_1778,52.5050126904,-3.9785676645,1088,
LSID_1778,52.5033693732,-3.9789800726,1089,
LSID_1778,52.500419646,-3.9822361871,1090,
LSID_1778,52.4994301616,-3.9838712093,1091,
LSID_1778,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,1092,
LSID_1778,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,1093,
LSID_1778,52.4959190561,-3.9857460782,1094,
LSID_1778,52.4955164824,-3.9856248128,1095,
LSID_1778,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,1096,
LSID_1778,52.4936845007,-3.9833473419,1097,
LSID_1778,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,1098,
LSID_1778,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,1099,
LSID_1778,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,1100,
LSID_1778,52.4893119224,-3.9813682752,1101,
LSID_1778,52.4888624477,-3.9813627958,1102,
LSID_1778,52.4872980071,-3.981896342,1103,
LSID_1778,52.4872422671,-3.9814667005,1104,
LSID_1778,52.4872980071,-3.981896342,1105,
LSID_1778,52.4867190485,-3.9821059645,1106,
LSID_1778,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,1107,
LSID_1778,52.4836539358,-3.9825866856,1108,
LSID_1778,52.4832741168,-3.9827168763,1109,
LSID_1778,52.4831184182,-3.9828866016,1110,
LSID_1778,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,1111,
LSID_1778,52.4819032628,-3.9856447977,1112,
LSID_1778,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,1113,
LSID_1778,52.4797840457,-3.9897610649,1114,
LSID_1778,52.478518421,-3.9912354342,1115,
LSID_1778,52.4782174714,-3.9914869054,1116,
LSID_1778,52.4776093125,-3.9918275733,1117,
LSID_1778,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,1118,
LSID_1778,52.4752235165,-3.9925443799,1119,
LSID_1778,52.4700378657,-3.9966680938,1120,
LSID_1778,52.4687573842,-3.997419865,1121,
LSID_1778,52.4667588835,-3.998094897,1122,
LSID_1778,52.4661227582,-3.9984930098,1123,
LSID_1778,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,1124,
LSID_1778,52.4649670822,-3.9998391771,1125,
LSID_1778,52.4631141581,-4.0030673425,1126,
LSID_1778,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,1127,
LSID_1778,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,1128,
LSID_1778,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,1129,
LSID_1778,52.4597724146,-4.0097749712,1130,
LSID_1778,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,1131,
LSID_1778,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,1132,
LSID_1778,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,1133,
LSID_1778,52.4567766776,-4.0167329105,1134,
LSID_1778,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,1135,
LSID_1778,52.4561663913,-4.0177205904,1136,
LSID_1778,52.4555394381,-4.0181040311,1137,
LSID_1778,52.4546604181,-4.0185053658,1138,
LSID_1778,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,1139,
LSID_1778,52.4526365508,-4.0196048878,1140,
LSID_1778,52.4513671758,-4.0202237694,1141,
LSID_1778,52.4500660681,-4.0211207761,1142,
LSID_1778,52.4480914073,-4.0235467473,1143,
LSID_1778,52.4471970909,-4.0243150967,1144,
LSID_1778,52.4452024712,-4.0263278395,1145,
LSID_1778,52.4447379663,-4.0266743823,1146,
LSID_1778,52.4430118653,-4.0271836958,1147,
LSID_1778,52.4425298936,-4.0274999829,1148,
LSID_1778,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,1149,
LSID_1778,52.4409561741,-4.0285606388,1150,
LSID_1778,52.4397681183,-4.0291534208,1151,
LSID_1778,52.4391279563,-4.0292564125,1152,
LSID_1778,52.4387568206,-4.0294011932,1153,
LSID_1778,52.4375454897,-4.0303018131,1154,
LSID_1778,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,1155,
LSID_1778,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,1156,
LSID_1778,52.4338380437,-4.0320437802,1157,
LSID_1778,52.4317078487,-4.0314750241,1158,
LSID_1778,52.4313397419,-4.03144338,1159,
LSID_1778,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,1160,
LSID_1778,52.4298703766,-4.0321848261,1161,
LSID_1778,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,1162,
LSID_1778,52.4279010515,-4.0332415206,1163,
LSID_1778,52.4255160359,-4.0349408521,1164,
LSID_1778,52.4248729577,-4.0357348788,1165,
LSID_1778,52.4236105804,-4.0369856838,1166,
LSID_1778,52.4232218378,-4.0376295973,1167,
LSID_1778,52.4228910245,-4.0390850821,1168,
LSID_1778,52.4220992731,-4.0437989571,1169,
LSID_1778,52.4216480115,-4.0470136298,1170,
LSID_1778,52.4202617242,-4.0496995271,1171,
LSID_1778,52.4197197896,-4.0513950344,1172,
LSID_1778,52.4194886568,-4.052796111,1173,
LSID_1778,52.4194571582,-4.0535740833,1174,
LSID_1778,52.4195492558,-4.0560343283,1175,
LSID_1778,52.4198135384,-4.0584143687,1176,
LSID_1778,52.4197899629,-4.0592515385,1177,
LSID_1778,52.4179169716,-4.0671348079,1178,
LSID_1778,52.4179169716,-4.0671348079,1179,
LSID_1778,52.4168728429,-4.0713064394,1180,
LSID_1778,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,1181,
LSID_1778,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,1182,
LSID_1778,52.4160775926,-4.0776806526,1183,
LSID_1778,52.416162792,-4.0799933912,1184,
LSID_1778,52.4160880743,-4.0801516318,1185,
LSID_1778,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,1186,
LSID_1778,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,1187,
LSID_1778,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,1188,
LSID_1778,52.4146703247,-4.0804966222,1189,
LSID_1778,52.4145008498,-4.0809297851,1190,
LSID_1778,52.4145008498,-4.0809297851,1191,
LSID_1778,52.4143419101,-4.0812752127,1192,
LSID_1778,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,1193,
LSID_1778,52.4137512412,-4.0831589773,1194,
LSID_1778,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,1195,
LSID_1778,52.4108183329,-4.0791683973,1196,
LSID_1778,52.4101169729,-4.0776356649,1197,
LSID_1778,52.4093791879,-4.0756160707,1198,
LSID_1778,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,1199,
LSID_1778,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1200,
LSID_1778,52.4069215412,-4.0686053192,1201,
LSID_1778,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,1202,
LSID_1778,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,1203,
LSID_1778,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,1204,
LSID_1778,52.4051860995,-4.0660395267,1205,
LSID_1778,52.4049707387,-4.0655002049,1206,
LSID_1778,52.4048023493,-4.0653600229,1207,
LSID_1778,52.4040535739,-4.0660159951,1208,
LSID_1778,52.4031535964,-4.0670912037,1209,
LSID_1778,52.4017432944,-4.0685541076,1210,
LSID_1778,52.4009960452,-4.0691218521,1211,
LSID_1778,52.4004967492,-4.0699069869,1212,
LSID_1778,52.4002107523,-4.0708343945,1213,
LSID_1778,52.399887321,-4.0708192446,1214,
LSID_1778,52.3997541024,-4.0707248057,1215,
LSID_1778,52.3990687747,-4.0698107313,1216,
LSID_1778,52.3989175868,-4.069715456,1217,
LSID_1778,52.3963321716,-4.0699912959,1218,
LSID_1778,52.3956439891,-4.0697533004,1219,
LSID_1778,52.3921981649,-4.0693568632,1220,
LSID_1778,52.3917471533,-4.0694386387,1221,
LSID_1778,52.3900211133,-4.0704454187,1222,
LSID_1778,52.3890523387,-4.070826258,1223,
LSID_1778,52.3881331172,-4.0709448745,1224,
LSID_1778,52.3867225696,-4.0713931725,1225,
LSID_1778,52.386281828,-4.0714019229,1226,
LSID_1778,52.384784552,-4.0711554693,1227,
LSID_1778,52.383458208,-4.0714166457,1228,
LSID_1778,52.3824907174,-4.071724001,1229,
LSID_1778,52.3804838294,-4.0728495744,1230,
LSID_1778,52.3799889245,-4.0728704664,1231,
LSID_1778,52.3795417741,-4.0727319713,1232,
LSID_1778,52.3791464683,-4.0727134517,1233,
LSID_1778,52.3788661543,-4.0728031697,1234,
LSID_1778,52.3783558248,-4.0731906572,1235,
LSID_1778,52.3773566637,-4.0747893869,1236,
LSID_1778,52.3768382887,-4.0761461477,1237,
LSID_1778,52.3763072464,-4.0782221924,1238,
LSID_1778,52.3759611415,-4.078984609,1239,
LSID_1778,52.3743635828,-4.080349309,1240,
LSID_1778,52.3739225174,-4.0808868413,1241,
LSID_1778,52.3732911604,-4.0820177457,1242,
LSID_1778,52.3727758106,-4.0831981517,1243,
LSID_1778,52.3724705309,-4.0836832675,1244,
LSID_1778,52.3718315401,-4.0842261134,1245,
LSID_1778,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,1246,
LSID_1778,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,1247,
LSID_1778,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,1248,
LSID_1778,52.3682079035,-4.0867730056,1249,
LSID_1778,52.3647014661,-4.0882821585,1250,
LSID_1778,52.3606463533,-4.0903085955,1251,
LSID_1778,52.3601005516,-4.0906646801,1252,
LSID_1778,52.3595511118,-4.0912261954,1253,
LSID_1778,52.3567979015,-4.0953843581,1254,
LSID_1778,52.3535521772,-4.1014423355,1255,
LSID_1778,52.3531271596,-4.1020829651,1256,
LSID_1778,52.3520984777,-4.1032969669,1257,
LSID_1778,52.3502139576,-4.1061147915,1258,
LSID_1778,52.3488311919,-4.1075173374,1259,
LSID_1778,52.3470464848,-4.1087685183,1260,
LSID_1778,52.3459286079,-4.1094347193,1261,
LSID_1778,52.344983709,-4.1094778132,1262,
LSID_1778,52.3445942499,-4.1096354461,1263,
LSID_1778,52.3436256896,-4.1104995598,1264,
LSID_1778,52.3432441646,-4.1107162819,1265,
LSID_1778,52.3420315784,-4.1106438284,1266,
LSID_1778,52.341217245,-4.1109280031,1267,
LSID_1778,52.3396867444,-4.1125432791,1268,
LSID_1778,52.3387565213,-4.1137760572,1269,
LSID_1778,52.3377139585,-4.1147538736,1270,
LSID_1778,52.3364985889,-4.115840825,1271,
LSID_1778,52.3331636304,-4.1182942485,1272,
LSID_1778,52.3284956637,-4.1228702967,1273,
LSID_1778,52.3240618998,-4.1269136691,1274,
LSID_1778,52.323070757,-4.1285243359,1275,
LSID_1778,52.3227959508,-4.12880463,1276,
LSID_1778,52.3202632495,-4.1296368038,1277,
LSID_1778,52.3188509183,-4.1291727935,1278,
LSID_1778,52.318507676,-4.129259022,1279,
LSID_1778,52.3181784356,-4.129566015,1280,
LSID_1778,52.3179828963,-4.1299381171,1281,
LSID_1778,52.3178002978,-4.1305896202,1282,
LSID_1778,52.3176699971,-4.1318305409,1283,
LSID_1778,52.3175370739,-4.1322203126,1284,
LSID_1778,52.3173809044,-4.1324035472,1285,
LSID_1778,52.3170643472,-4.132505704,1286,
LSID_1778,52.3160842996,-4.1325025889,1287,
LSID_1778,52.3151790174,-4.1328405238,1288,
LSID_1778,52.314529523,-4.1329560026,1289,
LSID_1778,52.3141117579,-4.1331853254,1290,
LSID_1778,52.3136731106,-4.1335750249,1291,
LSID_1778,52.3132413263,-4.1340824172,1292,
LSID_1778,52.311828607,-4.1361270332,1293,
LSID_1778,52.3107194493,-4.1382888484,1294,
LSID_1778,52.3094520459,-4.139753429,1295,
LSID_1778,52.3079181268,-4.1425253188,1296,
LSID_1778,52.3066215241,-4.1446043801,1297,
LSID_1778,52.3064582161,-4.1446844989,1298,
LSID_1778,52.3058238189,-4.1444631321,1299,
LSID_1778,52.305481365,-4.144505252,1300,
LSID_1778,52.3045982091,-4.1451079695,1301,
LSID_1778,52.304267331,-4.1455026831,1302,
LSID_1778,52.3038943883,-4.1462327247,1303,
LSID_1778,52.3031895935,-4.1483988237,1304,
LSID_1778,52.3027114069,-4.1494757532,1305,
LSID_1778,52.2998878767,-4.1544137076,1306,
LSID_1778,52.2982668769,-4.1575029354,1307,
LSID_1778,52.2893019266,-4.1692817686,1308,
LSID_1778,52.2856855912,-4.1737676377,1309,
LSID_1778,52.2844474139,-4.1750852216,1310,
LSID_1778,52.2823656284,-4.1768012125,1311,
LSID_1778,52.2812819699,-4.1775397649,1312,
LSID_1778,52.2807421982,-4.1780410745,1313,
LSID_1778,52.2799062918,-4.1789969733,1314,
LSID_1778,52.2792516187,-4.1793899891,1315,
LSID_1778,52.2785416316,-4.179369801,1316,
LSID_1778,52.2783323006,-4.1795061251,1317,
LSID_1778,52.2757910039,-4.1851570423,1318,
LSID_1778,52.2753530384,-4.1859857056,1319,
LSID_1778,52.2722489903,-4.1909338522,1320,
LSID_1778,52.2712188856,-4.1921728986,1321,
LSID_1778,52.2709727896,-4.1923512986,1322,
LSID_1778,52.2705108127,-4.1925336973,1323,
LSID_1778,52.2683705179,-4.1925453023,1324,
LSID_1778,52.267575872,-4.1927259237,1325,
LSID_1778,52.2669214274,-4.1931039894,1326,
LSID_1778,52.2665196137,-4.1934358951,1327,
LSID_1778,52.2658839512,-4.1942545422,1328,
LSID_1778,52.2652575341,-4.1955426009,1329,
LSID_1778,52.264189186,-4.1993148113,1330,
LSID_1778,52.2640996,-4.1997793421,1331,
LSID_1778,52.2640276521,-4.2012266406,1332,
LSID_1778,52.263892321,-4.2017328644,1333,
LSID_1778,52.2629872545,-4.2039741634,1334,
LSID_1778,52.2623561275,-4.2050272966,1335,
LSID_1778,52.2619877534,-4.2054926125,1336,
LSID_1778,52.2615776951,-4.2062635928,1337,
LSID_1778,52.2615098823,-4.2065240036,1338,
LSID_1778,52.2615012859,-4.2079450482,1339,
LSID_1778,52.2613969285,-4.2087165408,1340,
LSID_1778,52.2606141402,-4.2116230932,1341,
LSID_1778,52.2601805853,-4.2126859028,1342,
LSID_1778,52.2596604811,-4.2135685348,1343,
LSID_1778,52.2589058035,-4.2154505479,1344,
LSID_1778,52.2580438441,-4.2172978381,1345,
LSID_1778,52.2564220203,-4.2217739029,1346,
LSID_1778,52.2544178817,-4.226010713,1347,
LSID_1778,52.2539624987,-4.2267937582,1348,
LSID_1778,52.25324576,-4.2276076427,1349,
LSID_1778,52.2526187128,-4.2279571517,1350,
LSID_1778,52.2517363948,-4.2280154804,1351,
LSID_1778,52.2514082898,-4.2282481008,1352,
LSID_1778,52.2510940045,-4.2287011753,1353,
LSID_1778,52.2503857976,-4.230965829,1354,
LSID_1778,52.2496529708,-4.2326285041,1355,
LSID_1778,52.2474241444,-4.2368382398,1356,
LSID_1778,52.2468776678,-4.2386272912,1357,
LSID_1778,52.2453243017,-4.246078703,1358,
LSID_1778,52.2451129213,-4.2482067827,1359,
LSID_1778,52.2452194622,-4.2520502301,1360,
LSID_1778,52.2451529895,-4.2527060706,1361,
LSID_1778,52.244740431,-4.2540621646,1362,
LSID_1778,52.2443724623,-4.2549663827,1363,
LSID_1778,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,1364,
LSID_1778,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,1365,
LSID_1778,52.2409054728,-4.2622755084,1366,
LSID_1778,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,1367,
LSID_1778,52.2394268728,-4.2648221282,1368,
LSID_1778,52.2391598879,-4.2656141209,1369,
LSID_1778,52.2385638295,-4.2680883752,1370,
LSID_1778,52.238296721,-4.2707551239,1371,
LSID_1778,52.2381459473,-4.2711135943,1372,
LSID_1778,52.2379168587,-4.2713362413,1373,
LSID_1778,52.2367060256,-4.2721092351,1374,
LSID_1778,52.2354525266,-4.2727628398,1375,
LSID_1778,52.2344761337,-4.2730351435,1376,
LSID_1778,52.2336061295,-4.2733861006,1377,
LSID_1778,52.2332097387,-4.2734244188,1378,
LSID_1778,52.2302110234,-4.2731832783,1379,
LSID_1778,52.2273984174,-4.2730834755,1380,
LSID_1778,52.2269967075,-4.2729311602,1381,
LSID_1778,52.2257517646,-4.2717400618,1382,
LSID_1778,52.2254205103,-4.2716645755,1383,
LSID_1778,52.2250331027,-4.271703363,1384,
LSID_1778,52.2239076255,-4.2722462198,1385,
LSID_1778,52.2230325849,-4.2723918725,1386,
LSID_1778,52.2226695906,-4.2725636746,1387,
LSID_1778,52.22152945,-4.273867083,1388,
LSID_1778,52.2189673082,-4.2761664728,1389,
LSID_1778,52.2183484928,-4.2770132365,1390,
LSID_1778,52.2177742494,-4.2783453823,1391,
LSID_1778,52.2174895534,-4.2786528863,1392,
LSID_1778,52.2171630486,-4.2787972062,1393,
LSID_1778,52.2168124196,-4.2787938907,1394,
LSID_1778,52.2155865182,-4.2784822465,1395,
LSID_1778,52.215198826,-4.2785355935,1396,
LSID_1778,52.2148532247,-4.2787374862,1397,
LSID_1778,52.2143360338,-4.2794429535,1398,
LSID_1778,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,1399,
LSID_1778,52.2115430916,-4.2848331048,1400,
LSID_1778,52.2109427495,-4.285651284,1401,
LSID_1778,52.2089943657,-4.287820009,1402,
LSID_1778,52.207930371,-4.2893607462,1403,
LSID_1778,52.2068358918,-4.2915438501,1404,
LSID_1778,52.2061636978,-4.2932802438,1405,
LSID_1778,52.2045460084,-4.2960069865,1406,
LSID_1778,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,1407,
LSID_1778,52.2025183169,-4.2990050684,1408,
LSID_1778,52.2018457297,-4.2998337994,1409,
LSID_1778,52.201398428,-4.3001765643,1410,
LSID_1778,52.2009189002,-4.3003274073,1411,
LSID_1778,52.1999099376,-4.3004216254,1412,
LSID_1778,52.1993767958,-4.3005550571,1413,
LSID_1778,52.199040142,-4.3007571739,1414,
LSID_1778,52.1982931103,-4.3017136717,1415,
LSID_1778,52.1973467298,-4.3027476304,1416,
LSID_1778,52.1961278346,-4.3043820366,1417,
LSID_1778,52.1955863664,-4.3058612051,1418,
LSID_1778,52.1953158513,-4.3063593463,1419,
LSID_1778,52.1950302274,-4.306710372,1420,
LSID_1778,52.1934930378,-4.308064711,1421,
LSID_1778,52.1930689427,-4.3085987515,1422,
LSID_1778,52.192821931,-4.309273651,1423,
LSID_1778,52.1923920272,-4.311021814,1424,
LSID_1778,52.1917843456,-4.31220471,1425,
LSID_1778,52.1914068677,-4.312653323,1426,
LSID_1778,52.1894773175,-4.3142942177,1427,
LSID_1778,52.1889903138,-4.3148248834,1428,
LSID_1778,52.188223855,-4.3163066245,1429,
LSID_1778,52.187948047,-4.3166141517,1430,
LSID_1778,52.1877742105,-4.3167660451,1431,
LSID_1778,52.1870677895,-4.3170219084,1432,
LSID_1778,52.1853141646,-4.3174866249,1433,
LSID_1778,52.1848919614,-4.3174646623,1434,
LSID_1778,52.1835534066,-4.3169415378,1435,
LSID_1778,52.1827388201,-4.3167528901,1436,
LSID_1778,52.1822789615,-4.3168167497,1437,
LSID_1778,52.1811205156,-4.3171953584,1438,
LSID_1778,52.1797032833,-4.3174727225,1439,
LSID_1778,52.1792863289,-4.3176411957,1440,
LSID_1778,52.1782259839,-4.3189756317,1441,
LSID_1778,52.1761660529,-4.3212964449,1442,
LSID_1778,52.1748267358,-4.3235522356,1443,
LSID_1778,52.174466607,-4.3240307436,1444,
LSID_1778,52.1729892274,-4.3255332617,1445,
LSID_1778,52.1708571346,-4.3292244731,1446,
LSID_1778,52.1692785969,-4.331291761,1447,
LSID_1778,52.1682693765,-4.3323065309,1448,
LSID_1778,52.1663656289,-4.3335376565,1449,
LSID_1778,52.1658991114,-4.3339373101,1450,
LSID_1778,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,1451,
LSID_1778,52.1641500835,-4.3350740495,1452,
LSID_1778,52.1622187126,-4.3340663363,1453,
LSID_1778,52.1611821813,-4.3337342656,1454,
LSID_1778,52.157605776,-4.3331523464,1455,
LSID_1778,52.1566588041,-4.333292865,1456,
LSID_1778,52.1556507063,-4.3337956761,1457,
LSID_1778,52.1551841883,-4.3341952345,1458,
LSID_1778,52.1536122268,-4.3359257423,1459,
LSID_1778,52.153136719,-4.33632479,1460,
LSID_1778,52.1495913747,-4.3382586867,1461,
LSID_1778,52.1489956042,-4.3388267821,1462,
LSID_1778,52.147656555,-4.3405983494,1463,
LSID_1778,52.1466275532,-4.3416990968,1464,
LSID_1778,52.1430499327,-4.3443467779,1465,
LSID_1778,52.13914855,-4.3474446791,1466,
LSID_1778,52.1383878455,-4.3481646024,1467,
LSID_1778,52.134616648,-4.3523939197,1468,
LSID_1778,52.1304011455,-4.3581479107,1469,
LSID_1778,52.1295111126,-4.3590360184,1470,
LSID_1778,52.1285269378,-4.3596853383,1471,
LSID_1778,52.1275115048,-4.3600992067,1472,
LSID_1778,52.1264935185,-4.3601914943,1473,
LSID_1778,52.1255790199,-4.3600554887,1474,
LSID_1778,52.1249223939,-4.3600646083,1475,
LSID_1778,52.124134162,-4.3603589629,1476,
LSID_1778,52.1233838272,-4.3610059353,1477,
LSID_1778,52.1217786009,-4.3634775986,1478,
LSID_1778,52.1211067533,-4.3642455103,1479,
LSID_1778,52.1191692975,-4.3657936331,1480,
LSID_1778,52.116719801,-4.367314482,1481,
LSID_1778,52.1160489153,-4.3675856666,1482,
LSID_1778,52.1156791534,-4.3676390989,1483,
LSID_1778,52.1141636928,-4.3674273063,1484,
LSID_1778,52.1130926834,-4.3674727806,1485,
LSID_1778,52.1124687636,-4.3676441917,1486,
LSID_1778,52.1119233436,-4.3679366043,1487,
LSID_1778,52.1112457119,-4.3685433188,1488,
LSID_1778,52.1100972244,-4.3702058135,1489,
LSID_1778,52.1094163526,-4.3709729506,1490,
LSID_1778,52.1084036991,-4.3716932412,1491,
LSID_1778,52.1071355328,-4.3721516625,1492,
LSID_1778,52.1062234461,-4.3727896102,1493,
LSID_1778,52.1057074813,-4.3734047652,1494,
LSID_1778,52.1035770448,-4.3764896297,1495,
LSID_1778,52.103101701,-4.3768732241,1496,
LSID_1778,52.1026591901,-4.3769665054,1497,
LSID_1778,52.1014896615,-4.3769919053,1498,
LSID_1778,52.1009272765,-4.3767867651,1499,
LSID_1778,52.1004226125,-4.376394876,1500,
LSID_1778,52.0999672729,-4.3757865929,1501,
LSID_1778,52.0995798081,-4.374933703,1502,
LSID_1778,52.0989704924,-4.372594303,1503,
LSID_1778,52.0984179082,-4.3714552748,1504,
LSID_1778,52.0976180808,-4.3705367766,1505,
LSID_1778,52.0959223074,-4.3694540061,1506,
LSID_1778,52.0951831831,-4.3690936187,1507,
LSID_1778,52.093520289,-4.3686112902,1508,
LSID_1778,52.0928257826,-4.3682679008,1509,
LSID_1778,52.0897861681,-4.3664864479,1510,
LSID_1778,52.0859888293,-4.3643732256,1511,
LSID_1778,52.0853708528,-4.36380046,1512,
LSID_1778,52.0848823516,-4.3634972955,1513,
LSID_1778,52.0799512703,-4.3618647264,1514,
LSID_1778,52.0763754806,-4.3617050773,1515,
LSID_1778,52.0749327355,-4.3614537743,1516,
LSID_1778,52.073018058,-4.3605208979,1517,
LSID_1778,52.0721832999,-4.3599952914,1518,
LSID_1778,52.0715281981,-4.3594791811,1519,
LSID_1778,52.0704083804,-4.3583694923,1520,
LSID_1778,52.06959018,-4.3574654458,1521,
LSID_1778,52.0677405493,-4.3550771725,1522,
LSID_1778,52.0657711768,-4.3528287087,1523,
LSID_1778,52.0650341069,-4.3514622379,1524,
LSID_1778,52.0638868192,-4.3481192263,1525,
LSID_1778,52.0631641927,-4.3464764476,1526,
LSID_1778,52.0599474682,-4.3413768476,1527,
LSID_1778,52.0579036279,-4.3387899819,1528,
LSID_1778,52.0558434457,-4.3352105742,1529,
LSID_1778,52.0540307555,-4.3300252808,1530,
LSID_1778,52.0532863361,-4.3276527156,1531,
LSID_1778,52.0531943739,-4.3268456862,1532,
LSID_1778,52.0530804711,-4.3266939026,1533,
LSID_1778,52.0525159693,-4.3265916311,1534,
LSID_1778,52.0504592682,-4.3255512749,1535,
LSID_1778,52.04888858,-4.324944629,1536,
LSID_1778,52.047306029,-4.3244832557,1537,
LSID_1778,52.0428470473,-4.3235080573,1538,
LSID_1778,52.0396843754,-4.3233731338,1539,
LSID_1778,52.038761114,-4.3232231666,1540,
LSID_1778,52.0377604511,-4.3228942163,1541,
LSID_1778,52.0372527161,-4.3226491668,1542,
LSID_1778,52.0370063564,-4.3223739328,1543,
LSID_1778,52.0363805597,-4.319906488,1544,
LSID_1778,52.0348770159,-4.3163439183,1545,
LSID_1778,52.0341662956,-4.3131578679,1546,
LSID_1778,52.033735605,-4.3117359533,1547,
LSID_1778,52.0325499144,-4.3089192309,1548,
LSID_1778,52.0319172566,-4.3077056969,1549,
LSID_1778,52.0310925119,-4.3066572568,1550,
LSID_1778,52.0308170254,-4.3060307556,1551,
LSID_1778,52.0304836382,-4.3046869184,1552,
LSID_1778,52.0301273418,-4.300834381,1553,
LSID_1778,52.0297195294,-4.2982330253,1554,
LSID_1778,52.0292122734,-4.2956557798,1555,
LSID_1778,52.0291732336,-4.2930442444,1556,
LSID_1778,52.0288487284,-4.2898495677,1557,
LSID_1778,52.0289142394,-4.2892552051,1558,
LSID_1778,52.0290895304,-4.2885644002,1559,
LSID_1778,52.0298137975,-4.2869248581,1560,
LSID_1778,52.0300359718,-4.2861343723,1561,
LSID_1778,52.0302444734,-4.2846579809,1562,
LSID_1778,52.0302524412,-4.2837836632,1563,
LSID_1778,52.0300183228,-4.2810163633,1564,
LSID_1778,52.0299439342,-4.277426235,1565,
LSID_1778,52.0299484692,-4.2767266919,1566,
LSID_1778,52.0301776546,-4.2746390075,1567,
LSID_1778,52.0299256521,-4.2695237036,1568,
LSID_1778,52.0299711024,-4.2671642722,1569,
LSID_1778,52.030233418,-4.2628768357,1570,
LSID_1778,52.0302700672,-4.260968879,1571,
LSID_1778,52.0306207906,-4.2586248143,1572,
LSID_1778,52.0306800832,-4.2564701399,1573,
LSID_1778,52.0310586257,-4.2550167344,1574,
LSID_1778,52.0311003567,-4.2542461512,1575,
LSID_1778,52.0301158975,-4.2549401263,1576,
LSID_1778,52.0290461175,-4.2558630286,1577,
LSID_1778,52.0279827499,-4.2564509183,1578,
LSID_1778,52.0270223868,-4.2568253053,1579,
LSID_1778,52.0261661974,-4.25739443,1580,
LSID_1778,52.0248229788,-4.2585074916,1581,
LSID_1778,52.0230455003,-4.2602253732,1582,
LSID_1778,52.0210832572,-4.261729736,1583,
LSID_1778,52.0189763898,-4.2628039917,1584,
LSID_1778,52.0156583741,-4.2632631709,1585,
LSID_1778,52.0123962427,-4.2640894334,1586,
LSID_1778,52.0109192848,-4.2642042861,1587,
LSID_1778,52.0096829251,-4.2644332878,1588,
LSID_1778,52.0090807405,-4.264417446,1589,
LSID_1778,52.0069959478,-4.2638750267,1590,
LSID_1778,52.0062576084,-4.2639251748,1591,
LSID_1778,52.0045928574,-4.2644530819,1592,
LSID_1778,52.0038994358,-4.2645054873,1593,
LSID_1778,52.0026557939,-4.2651128955,1594,
LSID_1778,52.0008717291,-4.2657658151,1595,
LSID_1778,51.9990685547,-4.2660098001,1596,
LSID_1778,51.9975424721,-4.266340608,1597,
LSID_1778,51.9965430446,-4.2664066535,1598,
LSID_1778,51.9945402489,-4.2662763312,1599,
LSID_1778,51.9921438518,-4.2660387437,1600,
LSID_1778,51.991409432,-4.2658851204,1601,
LSID_1778,51.9869928674,-4.2617442068,1602,
LSID_1778,51.9842405213,-4.2589694536,1603,
LSID_1778,51.9834510206,-4.2584054282,1604,
LSID_1778,51.9812743402,-4.2574949447,1605,
LSID_1778,51.9764785185,-4.2557685086,1606,
LSID_1778,51.9763274675,-4.2556735511,1607,
LSID_1778,51.9762420903,-4.2554362832,1608,
LSID_1778,51.9756093246,-4.2556083432,1609,
LSID_1778,51.9724256308,-4.2570354114,1610,
LSID_1778,51.9709220531,-4.2576004375,1611,
LSID_1778,51.9703103209,-4.2576133556,1612,
LSID_1778,51.9693119517,-4.2571555084,1613,
LSID_1778,51.9684497899,-4.2570976096,1614,
LSID_1778,51.9656416136,-4.2576989019,1615,
LSID_1778,51.9653387322,-4.2580184986,1616,
LSID_1778,51.9647791506,-4.2599992825,1617,
LSID_1778,51.9638296017,-4.2621496182,1618,
LSID_1778,51.9633709453,-4.2630872737,1619,
LSID_1778,51.9629667114,-4.263532722,1620,
LSID_1778,51.9625838004,-4.2638045569,1621,
LSID_1778,51.9611803808,-4.263835712,1622,
LSID_1778,51.9607472036,-4.2639157709,1623,
LSID_1778,51.9596585248,-4.2644140154,1624,
LSID_1778,51.9549525607,-4.2659669675,1625,
LSID_1778,51.954160873,-4.2659852509,1626,
LSID_1778,51.9524297868,-4.2652866965,1627,
LSID_1778,51.9517119278,-4.2652068425,1628,
LSID_1778,51.9510423735,-4.2654204859,1629,
LSID_1778,51.94936837,-4.2664275154,1630,
LSID_1778,51.9490334518,-4.2665415928,1631,
LSID_1778,51.9480255939,-4.266578067,1632,
LSID_1778,51.9473125187,-4.2667167199,1633,
LSID_1778,51.9457507918,-4.2674964679,1634,
LSID_1778,51.9449192462,-4.2677164283,1635,
LSID_1778,51.9443995906,-4.267617452,1636,
LSID_1778,51.9438838565,-4.2673149671,1637,
LSID_1778,51.9428882969,-4.2662462195,1638,
LSID_1778,51.9423113522,-4.2658533742,1639,
LSID_1778,51.9416577781,-4.2657040254,1640,
LSID_1778,51.9377739995,-4.2656537498,1641,
LSID_1778,51.9318072075,-4.2673023221,1642,
LSID_1778,51.9297311793,-4.2686376977,1643,
LSID_1778,51.929079866,-4.2688375703,1644,
LSID_1778,51.9285590889,-4.2687967478,1645,
LSID_1778,51.9282025412,-4.2686333024,1646,
LSID_1778,51.9269630251,-4.2676253334,1647,
LSID_1778,51.9264110732,-4.2673356909,1648,
LSID_1778,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,1649,
LSID_1778,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,1650,
LSID_1778,51.9238583068,-4.2677451255,1651,
LSID_1778,51.9222904084,-4.2688441056,1652,
LSID_1778,51.921362295,-4.2694081087,1653,
LSID_1778,51.9208642645,-4.2695865851,1654,
LSID_1778,51.9202266982,-4.2695398715,1655,
LSID_1778,51.9187019656,-4.2688666988,1656,
LSID_1778,51.9182979765,-4.2688317797,1657,
LSID_1778,51.9178013477,-4.268937611,1658,
LSID_1778,51.9169914242,-4.2694348118,1659,
LSID_1778,51.9157682584,-4.2703764734,1660,
LSID_1778,51.9140029748,-4.2714506666,1661,
LSID_1778,51.9113699098,-4.2727572106,1662,
LSID_1778,51.9094973623,-4.2733314468,1663,
LSID_1778,51.9089207181,-4.2733895501,1664,
LSID_1778,51.9084181896,-4.2733350832,1665,
LSID_1778,51.9046694314,-4.272346128,1666,
LSID_1778,51.9037278197,-4.2722113601,1667,
LSID_1778,51.9022008601,-4.2721197354,1668,
LSID_1778,51.9018128749,-4.2721873717,1669,
LSID_1778,51.9001188814,-4.2728286835,1670,
LSID_1778,51.896837005,-4.2737386075,1671,
LSID_1778,51.8932625817,-4.2753603407,1672,
LSID_1778,51.892354373,-4.2758231331,1673,
LSID_1778,51.8914893954,-4.2763752953,1674,
LSID_1778,51.8890996677,-4.2781147038,1675,
LSID_1778,51.888301504,-4.2784667074,1676,
LSID_1778,51.8876440027,-4.2785206349,1677,
LSID_1778,51.8872588265,-4.2784430168,1678,
LSID_1778,51.8865811238,-4.2781471505,1679,
LSID_1778,51.8856574982,-4.2775482182,1680,
LSID_1778,51.8848818147,-4.2772038277,1681,
LSID_1778,51.8845325724,-4.2771280431,1682,
LSID_1778,51.8839031467,-4.2771252819,1683,
LSID_1778,51.8825218844,-4.2774041882,1684,
LSID_1778,51.8815763401,-4.2774726238,1685,
LSID_1778,51.8808666226,-4.2774367389,1686,
LSID_1778,51.8802029483,-4.2773450632,1687,
LSID_1778,51.8794603874,-4.2771476935,1688,
LSID_1778,51.8780870035,-4.2765552107,1689,
LSID_1778,51.8772063124,-4.2765252339,1690,
LSID_1778,51.8764362282,-4.276820483,1691,
LSID_1778,51.8755389539,-4.2776468507,1692,
LSID_1778,51.8737589384,-4.2804043529,1693,
LSID_1778,51.8733181477,-4.2808759902,1694,
LSID_1778,51.8726875699,-4.2813961197,1695,
LSID_1778,51.8724823514,-4.2813130907,1696,
LSID_1778,51.8723344138,-4.2810586321,1697,
LSID_1778,51.872117396,-4.2811202828,1698,
LSID_1778,51.8719568145,-4.2810540434,1699,
LSID_1778,51.8711073217,-4.2803427898,1700,
LSID_1778,51.8700399628,-4.2797367562,1701,
LSID_1778,51.8685239741,-4.2790790095,1702,
LSID_1778,51.8682541955,-4.2786150526,1703,
LSID_1778,51.8680127583,-4.27854474,1704,
LSID_1778,51.8677825395,-4.2788236211,1705,
LSID_1778,51.8677204619,-4.2797065712,1706,
LSID_1778,51.8670724387,-4.2811263746,1707,
LSID_1778,51.8646630467,-4.2857250747,1708,
LSID_1778,51.8641134915,-4.2871642197,1709,
LSID_1778,51.8632521449,-4.289836617,1710,
LSID_1778,51.8627059334,-4.2911015447,1711,
LSID_1778,51.8621075036,-4.2922766408,1712,
LSID_1778,51.8615135904,-4.2932195506,1713,
LSID_1778,51.8582763895,-4.2978184286,1714,
LSID_1778,51.857301148,-4.2989450614,1715,
LSID_1778,51.8566157408,-4.2995055326,1716,
LSID_1778,51.8539593026,-4.3010690814,1717,
LSID_1778,51.8536984925,-4.3010702921,1718,
LSID_1778,51.8534607602,-4.3008112936,1719,
LSID_1778,51.8533164538,-4.3008329726,1720,
LSID_1778,51.8531687405,-4.3010287346,1721,
LSID_1778,51.8531085919,-4.3013451356,1722,
LSID_1778,51.8532462617,-4.3021217989,1723,
LSID_1778,51.8531143658,-4.3042642319,1724,
LSID_1778,51.8532387151,-4.3043431941,1725,
LSID_1778,51.8533299731,-4.3042752508,1726,
LSID_1778,51.8539419979,-4.3042484433,1727,
LSID_1778,51.8543622387,-4.3043715736,1728,
LSID_1778,51.8534207591,-4.3060660357,1729,
LSID_1779,51.8534207591,-4.3060660357,0,
LSID_1779,51.8543622387,-4.3043715736,1,
LSID_1779,51.8539419979,-4.3042484433,2,
LSID_1779,51.8535371655,-4.3042567967,3,
LSID_1779,51.8533266755,-4.3039846528,4,
LSID_1779,51.8532674231,-4.3028779947,5,
LSID_1779,51.8533161425,-4.3022270171,6,
LSID_1779,51.8534403152,-4.3018557985,7,
LSID_1779,51.8536590471,-4.3017072282,8,
LSID_1779,51.8538826063,-4.301312035,9,
LSID_1779,51.8567659093,-4.2996438954,10,
LSID_1779,51.8575796417,-4.2989592635,11,
LSID_1779,51.8580025346,-4.298487049,12,
LSID_1779,51.8616376642,-4.2933130078,13,
LSID_1779,51.8622495455,-4.2923710105,14,
LSID_1779,51.8632807322,-4.2902157102,15,
LSID_1779,51.8643622614,-4.2868572943,16,
LSID_1779,51.8649862212,-4.2852911841,17,
LSID_1779,51.8679284954,-4.2796444645,18,
LSID_1779,51.8685380037,-4.2792830875,19,
LSID_1779,51.8699922303,-4.2798796092,20,
LSID_1779,51.8710236533,-4.2804838268,21,
LSID_1779,51.871917501,-4.2812263821,22,
LSID_1779,51.8721412233,-4.2817461709,23,
LSID_1779,51.8723385843,-4.2817706931,24,
LSID_1779,51.8737589384,-4.2804043529,25,
LSID_1779,51.8755389539,-4.2776468507,26,
LSID_1779,51.8761170184,-4.2770513393,27,
LSID_1779,51.8768357295,-4.2766227389,28,
LSID_1779,51.8776476414,-4.2764894194,29,
LSID_1779,51.8780870035,-4.2765552107,30,
LSID_1779,51.8794603874,-4.2771476935,31,
LSID_1779,51.8802029483,-4.2773450632,32,
LSID_1779,51.8815763401,-4.2774726238,33,
LSID_1779,51.8825218844,-4.2774041882,34,
LSID_1779,51.8839031467,-4.2771252819,35,
LSID_1779,51.8845325724,-4.2771280431,36,
LSID_1779,51.8848818147,-4.2772038277,37,
LSID_1779,51.8856574982,-4.2775482182,38,
LSID_1779,51.8869194128,-4.2783241185,39,
LSID_1779,51.8872588265,-4.2784430168,40,
LSID_1779,51.8879856664,-4.2785233899,41,
LSID_1779,51.8888537316,-4.2782766561,42,
LSID_1779,51.892354373,-4.2758231331,43,
LSID_1779,51.8939520888,-4.2750463592,44,
LSID_1779,51.896837005,-4.2737386075,45,
LSID_1779,51.9001188814,-4.2728286835,46,
LSID_1779,51.9018128749,-4.2721873717,47,
LSID_1779,51.9022008601,-4.2721197354,48,
LSID_1779,51.9037278197,-4.2722113601,49,
LSID_1779,51.9046694314,-4.272346128,50,
LSID_1779,51.9084181896,-4.2733350832,51,
LSID_1779,51.9089207181,-4.2733895501,52,
LSID_1779,51.9094973623,-4.2733314468,53,
LSID_1779,51.9113699098,-4.2727572106,54,
LSID_1779,51.9140029748,-4.2714506666,55,
LSID_1779,51.9157682584,-4.2703764734,56,
LSID_1779,51.9169914242,-4.2694348118,57,
LSID_1779,51.9178013477,-4.268937611,58,
LSID_1779,51.9182979765,-4.2688317797,59,
LSID_1779,51.9187019656,-4.2688666988,60,
LSID_1779,51.9202266982,-4.2695398715,61,
LSID_1779,51.9208642645,-4.2695865851,62,
LSID_1779,51.921362295,-4.2694081087,63,
LSID_1779,51.9222904084,-4.2688441056,64,
LSID_1779,51.9238583068,-4.2677451255,65,
LSID_1779,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,66,
LSID_1779,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,67,
LSID_1779,51.9264110732,-4.2673356909,68,
LSID_1779,51.9269630251,-4.2676253334,69,
LSID_1779,51.9282025412,-4.2686333024,70,
LSID_1779,51.9285590889,-4.2687967478,71,
LSID_1779,51.929079866,-4.2688375703,72,
LSID_1779,51.9297311793,-4.2686376977,73,
LSID_1779,51.9318072075,-4.2673023221,74,
LSID_1779,51.9377739995,-4.2656537498,75,
LSID_1779,51.9416577781,-4.2657040254,76,
LSID_1779,51.9423113522,-4.2658533742,77,
LSID_1779,51.9428882969,-4.2662462195,78,
LSID_1779,51.9438838565,-4.2673149671,79,
LSID_1779,51.9443995906,-4.267617452,80,
LSID_1779,51.9449192462,-4.2677164283,81,
LSID_1779,51.9457507918,-4.2674964679,82,
LSID_1779,51.9473125187,-4.2667167199,83,
LSID_1779,51.9480255939,-4.266578067,84,
LSID_1779,51.9490334518,-4.2665415928,85,
LSID_1779,51.94936837,-4.2664275154,86,
LSID_1779,51.9510423735,-4.2654204859,87,
LSID_1779,51.9517119278,-4.2652068425,88,
LSID_1779,51.9524297868,-4.2652866965,89,
LSID_1779,51.954160873,-4.2659852509,90,
LSID_1779,51.9549525607,-4.2659669675,91,
LSID_1779,51.9596585248,-4.2644140154,92,
LSID_1779,51.9607472036,-4.2639157709,93,
LSID_1779,51.9611803808,-4.263835712,94,
LSID_1779,51.9625838004,-4.2638045569,95,
LSID_1779,51.9629667114,-4.263532722,96,
LSID_1779,51.9633709453,-4.2630872737,97,
LSID_1779,51.9638296017,-4.2621496182,98,
LSID_1779,51.9647791506,-4.2599992825,99,
LSID_1779,51.9653387322,-4.2580184986,100,
LSID_1779,51.9656416136,-4.2576989019,101,
LSID_1779,51.9684497899,-4.2570976096,102,
LSID_1779,51.9693119517,-4.2571555084,103,
LSID_1779,51.9703103209,-4.2576133556,104,
LSID_1779,51.9709220531,-4.2576004375,105,
LSID_1779,51.9724256308,-4.2570354114,106,
LSID_1779,51.9756093246,-4.2556083432,107,
LSID_1779,51.9762420903,-4.2554362832,108,
LSID_1779,51.9763274675,-4.2556735511,109,
LSID_1779,51.9764785185,-4.2557685086,110,
LSID_1779,51.9812743402,-4.2574949447,111,
LSID_1779,51.9834510206,-4.2584054282,112,
LSID_1779,51.9842405213,-4.2589694536,113,
LSID_1779,51.9869928674,-4.2617442068,114,
LSID_1779,51.991409432,-4.2658851204,115,
LSID_1779,51.9921438518,-4.2660387437,116,
LSID_1779,51.9945402489,-4.2662763312,117,
LSID_1779,51.9965430446,-4.2664066535,118,
LSID_1779,51.9975424721,-4.266340608,119,
LSID_1779,51.9990685547,-4.2660098001,120,
LSID_1779,52.0008717291,-4.2657658151,121,
LSID_1779,52.0026557939,-4.2651128955,122,
LSID_1779,52.0038994358,-4.2645054873,123,
LSID_1779,52.0045928574,-4.2644530819,124,
LSID_1779,52.0062576084,-4.2639251748,125,
LSID_1779,52.0069959478,-4.2638750267,126,
LSID_1779,52.0090807405,-4.264417446,127,
LSID_1779,52.0096829251,-4.2644332878,128,
LSID_1779,52.0109192848,-4.2642042861,129,
LSID_1779,52.0123962427,-4.2640894334,130,
LSID_1779,52.0156583741,-4.2632631709,131,
LSID_1779,52.0189763898,-4.2628039917,132,
LSID_1779,52.0210832572,-4.261729736,133,
LSID_1779,52.0230455003,-4.2602253732,134,
LSID_1779,52.0248229788,-4.2585074916,135,
LSID_1779,52.0261661974,-4.25739443,136,
LSID_1779,52.0270223868,-4.2568253053,137,
LSID_1779,52.0279827499,-4.2564509183,138,
LSID_1779,52.0290461175,-4.2558630286,139,
LSID_1779,52.0301158975,-4.2549401263,140,
LSID_1779,52.0311003567,-4.2542461512,141,
LSID_1779,52.0310586257,-4.2550167344,142,
LSID_1779,52.0306800832,-4.2564701399,143,
LSID_1779,52.0306207906,-4.2586248143,144,
LSID_1779,52.0302700672,-4.260968879,145,
LSID_1779,52.030233418,-4.2628768357,146,
LSID_1779,52.0299711024,-4.2671642722,147,
LSID_1779,52.0299256521,-4.2695237036,148,
LSID_1779,52.0301776546,-4.2746390075,149,
LSID_1779,52.0299484692,-4.2767266919,150,
LSID_1779,52.0299439342,-4.277426235,151,
LSID_1779,52.0300183228,-4.2810163633,152,
LSID_1779,52.0302524412,-4.2837836632,153,
LSID_1779,52.0302444734,-4.2846579809,154,
LSID_1779,52.0300359718,-4.2861343723,155,
LSID_1779,52.0298137975,-4.2869248581,156,
LSID_1779,52.0290895304,-4.2885644002,157,
LSID_1779,52.0289142394,-4.2892552051,158,
LSID_1779,52.0288487284,-4.2898495677,159,
LSID_1779,52.0291732336,-4.2930442444,160,
LSID_1779,52.0292122734,-4.2956557798,161,
LSID_1779,52.0297195294,-4.2982330253,162,
LSID_1779,52.0301273418,-4.300834381,163,
LSID_1779,52.0304836382,-4.3046869184,164,
LSID_1779,52.0306574637,-4.3054539644,165,
LSID_1779,52.0310925119,-4.3066572568,166,
LSID_1779,52.0319172566,-4.3077056969,167,
LSID_1779,52.0325499144,-4.3089192309,168,
LSID_1779,52.033735605,-4.3117359533,169,
LSID_1779,52.0341662956,-4.3131578679,170,
LSID_1779,52.0348770159,-4.3163439183,171,
LSID_1779,52.0360906216,-4.3191041118,172,
LSID_1779,52.0365400489,-4.3204834027,173,
LSID_1779,52.0367039247,-4.3212938437,174,
LSID_1779,52.0366834549,-4.3218760197,175,
LSID_1779,52.0365499344,-4.3222627819,176,
LSID_1779,52.036608221,-4.3224990983,177,
LSID_1779,52.0367502291,-4.3225939475,178,
LSID_1779,52.0371373704,-4.3225702799,179,
LSID_1779,52.0381261778,-4.3230444171,180,
LSID_1779,52.0392807047,-4.3233230288,181,
LSID_1779,52.0428470473,-4.3235080573,182,
LSID_1779,52.0466441466,-4.3243030514,183,
LSID_1779,52.04888858,-4.324944629,184,
LSID_1779,52.0504592682,-4.3255512749,185,
LSID_1779,52.0525159693,-4.3265916311,186,
LSID_1779,52.0527521824,-4.326924804,187,
LSID_1779,52.0528356804,-4.3272500408,188,
LSID_1779,52.0532863361,-4.3276527156,189,
LSID_1779,52.0547440988,-4.3321483308,190,
LSID_1779,52.0558434457,-4.3352105742,191,
LSID_1779,52.0579036279,-4.3387899819,192,
LSID_1779,52.0599474682,-4.3413768476,193,
LSID_1779,52.0631641927,-4.3464764476,194,
LSID_1779,52.0638868192,-4.3481192263,195,
LSID_1779,52.0652922481,-4.352044827,196,
LSID_1779,52.0658499858,-4.3529349865,197,
LSID_1779,52.0677405493,-4.3550771725,198,
LSID_1779,52.06959018,-4.3574654458,199,
LSID_1779,52.0704083804,-4.3583694923,200,
LSID_1779,52.0715281981,-4.3594791811,201,
LSID_1779,52.0721832999,-4.3599952914,202,
LSID_1779,52.073018058,-4.3605208979,203,
LSID_1779,52.0749327355,-4.3614537743,204,
LSID_1779,52.0763754806,-4.3617050773,205,
LSID_1779,52.0799512703,-4.3618647264,206,
LSID_1779,52.0848823516,-4.3634972955,207,
LSID_1779,52.0853708528,-4.36380046,208,
LSID_1779,52.0859888293,-4.3643732256,209,
LSID_1779,52.0897861681,-4.3664864479,210,
LSID_1779,52.0928257826,-4.3682679008,211,
LSID_1779,52.093520289,-4.3686112902,212,
LSID_1779,52.0951831831,-4.3690936187,213,
LSID_1779,52.0959223074,-4.3694540061,214,
LSID_1779,52.0976180808,-4.3705367766,215,
LSID_1779,52.0984179082,-4.3714552748,216,
LSID_1779,52.0989704924,-4.372594303,217,
LSID_1779,52.0995798081,-4.374933703,218,
LSID_1779,52.0999672729,-4.3757865929,219,
LSID_1779,52.1004226125,-4.376394876,220,
LSID_1779,52.1009272765,-4.3767867651,221,
LSID_1779,52.1014896615,-4.3769919053,222,
LSID_1779,52.1026591901,-4.3769665054,223,
LSID_1779,52.103101701,-4.3768732241,224,
LSID_1779,52.1035770448,-4.3764896297,225,
LSID_1779,52.1057074813,-4.3734047652,226,
LSID_1779,52.1062234461,-4.3727896102,227,
LSID_1779,52.1071355328,-4.3721516625,228,
LSID_1779,52.1084036991,-4.3716932412,229,
LSID_1779,52.1094163526,-4.3709729506,230,
LSID_1779,52.1100972244,-4.3702058135,231,
LSID_1779,52.1112457119,-4.3685433188,232,
LSID_1779,52.1119233436,-4.3679366043,233,
LSID_1779,52.1124687636,-4.3676441917,234,
LSID_1779,52.1130926834,-4.3674727806,235,
LSID_1779,52.1141636928,-4.3674273063,236,
LSID_1779,52.1156791534,-4.3676390989,237,
LSID_1779,52.1160489153,-4.3675856666,238,
LSID_1779,52.116719801,-4.367314482,239,
LSID_1779,52.1191692975,-4.3657936331,240,
LSID_1779,52.1211067533,-4.3642455103,241,
LSID_1779,52.1217786009,-4.3634775986,242,
LSID_1779,52.1233838272,-4.3610059353,243,
LSID_1779,52.124134162,-4.3603589629,244,
LSID_1779,52.1249223939,-4.3600646083,245,
LSID_1779,52.1255790199,-4.3600554887,246,
LSID_1779,52.1264935185,-4.3601914943,247,
LSID_1779,52.1275115048,-4.3600992067,248,
LSID_1779,52.1285269378,-4.3596853383,249,
LSID_1779,52.1295111126,-4.3590360184,250,
LSID_1779,52.1304011455,-4.3581479107,251,
LSID_1779,52.134616648,-4.3523939197,252,
LSID_1779,52.1383878455,-4.3481646024,253,
LSID_1779,52.13914855,-4.3474446791,254,
LSID_1779,52.1430499327,-4.3443467779,255,
LSID_1779,52.1466275532,-4.3416990968,256,
LSID_1779,52.147656555,-4.3405983494,257,
LSID_1779,52.1489956042,-4.3388267821,258,
LSID_1779,52.1495913747,-4.3382586867,259,
LSID_1779,52.153136719,-4.33632479,260,
LSID_1779,52.1536122268,-4.3359257423,261,
LSID_1779,52.1551841883,-4.3341952345,262,
LSID_1779,52.1556507063,-4.3337956761,263,
LSID_1779,52.1566588041,-4.333292865,264,
LSID_1779,52.157605776,-4.3331523464,265,
LSID_1779,52.1611821813,-4.3337342656,266,
LSID_1779,52.1622187126,-4.3340663363,267,
LSID_1779,52.1641500835,-4.3350740495,268,
LSID_1779,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,269,
LSID_1779,52.1658991114,-4.3339373101,270,
LSID_1779,52.1663656289,-4.3335376565,271,
LSID_1779,52.1682693765,-4.3323065309,272,
LSID_1779,52.1692785969,-4.331291761,273,
LSID_1779,52.1708571346,-4.3292244731,274,
LSID_1779,52.1729892274,-4.3255332617,275,
LSID_1779,52.174466607,-4.3240307436,276,
LSID_1779,52.1748267358,-4.3235522356,277,
LSID_1779,52.1761660529,-4.3212964449,278,
LSID_1779,52.1782259839,-4.3189756317,279,
LSID_1779,52.1792863289,-4.3176411957,280,
LSID_1779,52.1797032833,-4.3174727225,281,
LSID_1779,52.1811205156,-4.3171953584,282,
LSID_1779,52.1822789615,-4.3168167497,283,
LSID_1779,52.1827388201,-4.3167528901,284,
LSID_1779,52.1835534066,-4.3169415378,285,
LSID_1779,52.1848919614,-4.3174646623,286,
LSID_1779,52.1853141646,-4.3174866249,287,
LSID_1779,52.1870677895,-4.3170219084,288,
LSID_1779,52.1877742105,-4.3167660451,289,
LSID_1779,52.187948047,-4.3166141517,290,
LSID_1779,52.188223855,-4.3163066245,291,
LSID_1779,52.1889903138,-4.3148248834,292,
LSID_1779,52.1894773175,-4.3142942177,293,
LSID_1779,52.1914068677,-4.312653323,294,
LSID_1779,52.1917843456,-4.31220471,295,
LSID_1779,52.1923920272,-4.311021814,296,
LSID_1779,52.192821931,-4.309273651,297,
LSID_1779,52.1930689427,-4.3085987515,298,
LSID_1779,52.1934930378,-4.308064711,299,
LSID_1779,52.1950302274,-4.306710372,300,
LSID_1779,52.1953158513,-4.3063593463,301,
LSID_1779,52.1955863664,-4.3058612051,302,
LSID_1779,52.1961278346,-4.3043820366,303,
LSID_1779,52.1973467298,-4.3027476304,304,
LSID_1779,52.1982931103,-4.3017136717,305,
LSID_1779,52.199040142,-4.3007571739,306,
LSID_1779,52.1993767958,-4.3005550571,307,
LSID_1779,52.1999099376,-4.3004216254,308,
LSID_1779,52.2009189002,-4.3003274073,309,
LSID_1779,52.201398428,-4.3001765643,310,
LSID_1779,52.2018457297,-4.2998337994,311,
LSID_1779,52.2025183169,-4.2990050684,312,
LSID_1779,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,313,
LSID_1779,52.2045460084,-4.2960069865,314,
LSID_1779,52.2061636978,-4.2932802438,315,
LSID_1779,52.2068358918,-4.2915438501,316,
LSID_1779,52.207930371,-4.2893607462,317,
LSID_1779,52.2089943657,-4.287820009,318,
LSID_1779,52.2109427495,-4.285651284,319,
LSID_1779,52.2115430916,-4.2848331048,320,
LSID_1779,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,321,
LSID_1779,52.2143360338,-4.2794429535,322,
LSID_1779,52.2148532247,-4.2787374862,323,
LSID_1779,52.215198826,-4.2785355935,324,
LSID_1779,52.2155865182,-4.2784822465,325,
LSID_1779,52.2168124196,-4.2787938907,326,
LSID_1779,52.2171630486,-4.2787972062,327,
LSID_1779,52.2174895534,-4.2786528863,328,
LSID_1779,52.2177742494,-4.2783453823,329,
LSID_1779,52.2183484928,-4.2770132365,330,
LSID_1779,52.2189673082,-4.2761664728,331,
LSID_1779,52.22152945,-4.273867083,332,
LSID_1779,52.2226695906,-4.2725636746,333,
LSID_1779,52.2230325849,-4.2723918725,334,
LSID_1779,52.2239076255,-4.2722462198,335,
LSID_1779,52.2250331027,-4.271703363,336,
LSID_1779,52.2254205103,-4.2716645755,337,
LSID_1779,52.2257517646,-4.2717400618,338,
LSID_1779,52.2269967075,-4.2729311602,339,
LSID_1779,52.2273984174,-4.2730834755,340,
LSID_1779,52.2302110234,-4.2731832783,341,
LSID_1779,52.2332097387,-4.2734244188,342,
LSID_1779,52.2336061295,-4.2733861006,343,
LSID_1779,52.2344761337,-4.2730351435,344,
LSID_1779,52.2354525266,-4.2727628398,345,
LSID_1779,52.2367060256,-4.2721092351,346,
LSID_1779,52.2379168587,-4.2713362413,347,
LSID_1779,52.2381459473,-4.2711135943,348,
LSID_1779,52.238296721,-4.2707551239,349,
LSID_1779,52.2385638295,-4.2680883752,350,
LSID_1779,52.2391598879,-4.2656141209,351,
LSID_1779,52.2394268728,-4.2648221282,352,
LSID_1779,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,353,
LSID_1779,52.2409054728,-4.2622755084,354,
LSID_1779,52.2425386653,-4.2586965556,355,
LSID_1779,52.241485872,-4.2573247629,356,
LSID_1779,52.2414319473,-4.2568532939,357,
LSID_1779,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,358,
LSID_1779,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,359,
LSID_1779,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,360,
LSID_1779,52.2425386653,-4.2586965556,361,
LSID_1779,52.241485872,-4.2573247629,362,
LSID_1779,52.2414319473,-4.2568532939,363,
LSID_1779,52.242141325,-4.2564352123,364,
LSID_1779,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,365,
LSID_1779,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,366,
LSID_1779,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,367,
LSID_1779,52.244740431,-4.2540621646,368,
LSID_1779,52.2450662709,-4.2530093061,369,
LSID_1779,52.245217786,-4.2521380398,370,
LSID_1779,52.2451129213,-4.2482067827,371,
LSID_1779,52.2453243017,-4.246078703,372,
LSID_1779,52.2468776678,-4.2386272912,373,
LSID_1779,52.2474241444,-4.2368382398,374,
LSID_1779,52.2496529708,-4.2326285041,375,
LSID_1779,52.2503857976,-4.230965829,376,
LSID_1779,52.2510940045,-4.2287011753,377,
LSID_1779,52.2514082898,-4.2282481008,378,
LSID_1779,52.2517363948,-4.2280154804,379,
LSID_1779,52.2526187128,-4.2279571517,380,
LSID_1779,52.25324576,-4.2276076427,381,
LSID_1779,52.2539624987,-4.2267937582,382,
LSID_1779,52.2544178817,-4.226010713,383,
LSID_1779,52.2564220203,-4.2217739029,384,
LSID_1779,52.2580438441,-4.2172978381,385,
LSID_1779,52.2589058035,-4.2154505479,386,
LSID_1779,52.2596604811,-4.2135685348,387,
LSID_1779,52.2601805853,-4.2126859028,388,
LSID_1779,52.2606141402,-4.2116230932,389,
LSID_1779,52.2613969285,-4.2087165408,390,
LSID_1779,52.2615012859,-4.2079450482,391,
LSID_1779,52.2615098823,-4.2065240036,392,
LSID_1779,52.2615776951,-4.2062635928,393,
LSID_1779,52.2619877534,-4.2054926125,394,
LSID_1779,52.2623561275,-4.2050272966,395,
LSID_1779,52.2629872545,-4.2039741634,396,
LSID_1779,52.263892321,-4.2017328644,397,
LSID_1779,52.2640276521,-4.2012266406,398,
LSID_1779,52.2640996,-4.1997793421,399,
LSID_1779,52.264189186,-4.1993148113,400,
LSID_1779,52.2652575341,-4.1955426009,401,
LSID_1779,52.2658839512,-4.1942545422,402,
LSID_1779,52.2665196137,-4.1934358951,403,
LSID_1779,52.2669214274,-4.1931039894,404,
LSID_1779,52.267575872,-4.1927259237,405,
LSID_1779,52.2683705179,-4.1925453023,406,
LSID_1779,52.2705108127,-4.1925336973,407,
LSID_1779,52.2709727896,-4.1923512986,408,
LSID_1779,52.2712188856,-4.1921728986,409,
LSID_1779,52.2722489903,-4.1909338522,410,
LSID_1779,52.2753530384,-4.1859857056,411,
LSID_1779,52.2757910039,-4.1851570423,412,
LSID_1779,52.2783323006,-4.1795061251,413,
LSID_1779,52.2785416316,-4.179369801,414,
LSID_1779,52.2792516187,-4.1793899891,415,
LSID_1779,52.2799062918,-4.1789969733,416,
LSID_1779,52.2807421982,-4.1780410745,417,
LSID_1779,52.2812819699,-4.1775397649,418,
LSID_1779,52.2823656284,-4.1768012125,419,
LSID_1779,52.2844474139,-4.1750852216,420,
LSID_1779,52.2856855912,-4.1737676377,421,
LSID_1779,52.2893019266,-4.1692817686,422,
LSID_1779,52.2982668769,-4.1575029354,423,
LSID_1779,52.2998878767,-4.1544137076,424,
LSID_1779,52.3027114069,-4.1494757532,425,
LSID_1779,52.3031895935,-4.1483988237,426,
LSID_1779,52.3038943883,-4.1462327247,427,
LSID_1779,52.304267331,-4.1455026831,428,
LSID_1779,52.3045982091,-4.1451079695,429,
LSID_1779,52.305481365,-4.144505252,430,
LSID_1779,52.3058238189,-4.1444631321,431,
LSID_1779,52.3064582161,-4.1446844989,432,
LSID_1779,52.3066215241,-4.1446043801,433,
LSID_1779,52.3079181268,-4.1425253188,434,
LSID_1779,52.3094520459,-4.139753429,435,
LSID_1779,52.3107194493,-4.1382888484,436,
LSID_1779,52.311828607,-4.1361270332,437,
LSID_1779,52.3132413263,-4.1340824172,438,
LSID_1779,52.3136731106,-4.1335750249,439,
LSID_1779,52.3141117579,-4.1331853254,440,
LSID_1779,52.314529523,-4.1329560026,441,
LSID_1779,52.3151790174,-4.1328405238,442,
LSID_1779,52.3160842996,-4.1325025889,443,
LSID_1779,52.3170643472,-4.132505704,444,
LSID_1779,52.3173809044,-4.1324035472,445,
LSID_1779,52.3175370739,-4.1322203126,446,
LSID_1779,52.3176699971,-4.1318305409,447,
LSID_1779,52.3178002978,-4.1305896202,448,
LSID_1779,52.3179828963,-4.1299381171,449,
LSID_1779,52.3181784356,-4.129566015,450,
LSID_1779,52.318507676,-4.129259022,451,
LSID_1779,52.3188509183,-4.1291727935,452,
LSID_1779,52.3202632495,-4.1296368038,453,
LSID_1779,52.3227959508,-4.12880463,454,
LSID_1779,52.323070757,-4.1285243359,455,
LSID_1779,52.3240618998,-4.1269136691,456,
LSID_1779,52.3284956637,-4.1228702967,457,
LSID_1779,52.3331636304,-4.1182942485,458,
LSID_1779,52.3364985889,-4.115840825,459,
LSID_1779,52.3377139585,-4.1147538736,460,
LSID_1779,52.3387565213,-4.1137760572,461,
LSID_1779,52.3396867444,-4.1125432791,462,
LSID_1779,52.341217245,-4.1109280031,463,
LSID_1779,52.3420315784,-4.1106438284,464,
LSID_1779,52.3432441646,-4.1107162819,465,
LSID_1779,52.3436256896,-4.1104995598,466,
LSID_1779,52.3445942499,-4.1096354461,467,
LSID_1779,52.344983709,-4.1094778132,468,
LSID_1779,52.3459286079,-4.1094347193,469,
LSID_1779,52.3470464848,-4.1087685183,470,
LSID_1779,52.3488311919,-4.1075173374,471,
LSID_1779,52.3502139576,-4.1061147915,472,
LSID_1779,52.3520984777,-4.1032969669,473,
LSID_1779,52.3531271596,-4.1020829651,474,
LSID_1779,52.3535521772,-4.1014423355,475,
LSID_1779,52.3567979015,-4.0953843581,476,
LSID_1779,52.3595511118,-4.0912261954,477,
LSID_1779,52.3601005516,-4.0906646801,478,
LSID_1779,52.3606463533,-4.0903085955,479,
LSID_1779,52.3647014661,-4.0882821585,480,
LSID_1779,52.3682079035,-4.0867730056,481,
LSID_1779,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,482,
LSID_1779,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,483,
LSID_1779,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,484,
LSID_1779,52.3718315401,-4.0842261134,485,
LSID_1779,52.3724705309,-4.0836832675,486,
LSID_1779,52.3727758106,-4.0831981517,487,
LSID_1779,52.3732911604,-4.0820177457,488,
LSID_1779,52.3739225174,-4.0808868413,489,
LSID_1779,52.3743635828,-4.080349309,490,
LSID_1779,52.3759611415,-4.078984609,491,
LSID_1779,52.3763072464,-4.0782221924,492,
LSID_1779,52.3768382887,-4.0761461477,493,
LSID_1779,52.3773566637,-4.0747893869,494,
LSID_1779,52.3783558248,-4.0731906572,495,
LSID_1779,52.3788661543,-4.0728031697,496,
LSID_1779,52.3791464683,-4.0727134517,497,
LSID_1779,52.3795417741,-4.0727319713,498,
LSID_1779,52.3799889245,-4.0728704664,499,
LSID_1779,52.3804838294,-4.0728495744,500,
LSID_1779,52.3824907174,-4.071724001,501,
LSID_1779,52.383458208,-4.0714166457,502,
LSID_1779,52.384784552,-4.0711554693,503,
LSID_1779,52.386281828,-4.0714019229,504,
LSID_1779,52.3867225696,-4.0713931725,505,
LSID_1779,52.3881331172,-4.0709448745,506,
LSID_1779,52.3890523387,-4.070826258,507,
LSID_1779,52.3900211133,-4.0704454187,508,
LSID_1779,52.3917471533,-4.0694386387,509,
LSID_1779,52.3921981649,-4.0693568632,510,
LSID_1779,52.3956439891,-4.0697533004,511,
LSID_1779,52.3963321716,-4.0699912959,512,
LSID_1779,52.3989175868,-4.069715456,513,
LSID_1779,52.3990687747,-4.0698107313,514,
LSID_1779,52.3997541024,-4.0707248057,515,
LSID_1779,52.399887321,-4.0708192446,516,
LSID_1779,52.4002107523,-4.0708343945,517,
LSID_1779,52.4002723546,-4.07091078,518,
LSID_1779,52.4003927766,-4.0701961194,519,
LSID_1779,52.4008122456,-4.0693484523,520,
LSID_1779,52.401853162,-4.0684416445,521,
LSID_1779,52.4031535964,-4.0670912037,522,
LSID_1779,52.4040535739,-4.0660159951,523,
LSID_1779,52.4043544191,-4.0657801336,524,
LSID_1779,52.404577227,-4.0658934563,525,
LSID_1779,52.4047620432,-4.0661226163,526,
LSID_1779,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,527,
LSID_1779,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,528,
LSID_1779,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,529,
LSID_1779,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,530,
LSID_1779,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,531,
LSID_1779,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,532,
LSID_1779,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,533,
LSID_1779,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,534,
LSID_1779,52.4093791879,-4.0756160707,535,
LSID_1779,52.4103930989,-4.078295595,536,
LSID_1779,52.4111943098,-4.0797742324,537,
LSID_1779,52.4129918134,-4.0823732589,538,
LSID_1779,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,539,
LSID_1779,52.4136754833,-4.083375973,540,
LSID_1779,52.4137571173,-4.0833357084,541,
LSID_1779,52.4137512412,-4.0831589773,542,
LSID_1779,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,543,
LSID_1779,52.4147013463,-4.0807774744,544,
LSID_1779,52.4147922223,-4.0807229345,545,
LSID_1779,52.4147337309,-4.0804701981,546,
LSID_1779,52.4146518391,-4.0805251614,547,
LSID_1779,52.4143886419,-4.0811744809,548,
LSID_1779,52.4143886419,-4.0811744809,549,
LSID_1779,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,550,
LSID_1779,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,551,
LSID_1779,52.4161563263,-4.0803607193,552,
LSID_1779,52.4160775926,-4.0776806526,553,
LSID_1779,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,554,
LSID_1779,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,555,
LSID_1779,52.4168728429,-4.0713064394,556,
LSID_1779,52.4179562494,-4.0669454693,557,
LSID_1779,52.4179562494,-4.0669454693,558,
LSID_1779,52.4187378983,-4.063893752,559,
LSID_1779,52.4197899629,-4.0592515385,560,
LSID_1779,52.4198135384,-4.0584143687,561,
LSID_1779,52.4195492558,-4.0560343283,562,
LSID_1779,52.4194571582,-4.0535740833,563,
LSID_1779,52.4194886568,-4.052796111,564,
LSID_1779,52.4197197896,-4.0513950344,565,
LSID_1779,52.4202617242,-4.0496995271,566,
LSID_1779,52.4216480115,-4.0470136298,567,
LSID_1779,52.4220992731,-4.0437989571,568,
LSID_1779,52.4228910245,-4.0390850821,569,
LSID_1779,52.4232218378,-4.0376295973,570,
LSID_1779,52.4236105804,-4.0369856838,571,
LSID_1779,52.4248729577,-4.0357348788,572,
LSID_1779,52.4255160359,-4.0349408521,573,
LSID_1779,52.4279010515,-4.0332415206,574,
LSID_1779,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,575,
LSID_1779,52.4298703766,-4.0321848261,576,
LSID_1779,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,577,
LSID_1779,52.4313397419,-4.03144338,578,
LSID_1779,52.4317078487,-4.0314750241,579,
LSID_1779,52.4338380437,-4.0320437802,580,
LSID_1779,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,581,
LSID_1779,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,582,
LSID_1779,52.4375454897,-4.0303018131,583,
LSID_1779,52.4387568206,-4.0294011932,584,
LSID_1779,52.4391279563,-4.0292564125,585,
LSID_1779,52.4397681183,-4.0291534208,586,
LSID_1779,52.4409561741,-4.0285606388,587,
LSID_1779,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,588,
LSID_1779,52.4425298936,-4.0274999829,589,
LSID_1779,52.4430118653,-4.0271836958,590,
LSID_1779,52.4447379663,-4.0266743823,591,
LSID_1779,52.4452024712,-4.0263278395,592,
LSID_1779,52.4471970909,-4.0243150967,593,
LSID_1779,52.4480914073,-4.0235467473,594,
LSID_1779,52.4500660681,-4.0211207761,595,
LSID_1779,52.4513671758,-4.0202237694,596,
LSID_1779,52.4526365508,-4.0196048878,597,
LSID_1779,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,598,
LSID_1779,52.4546604181,-4.0185053658,599,
LSID_1779,52.4555394381,-4.0181040311,600,
LSID_1779,52.4561663913,-4.0177205904,601,
LSID_1779,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,602,
LSID_1779,52.4567766776,-4.0167329105,603,
LSID_1779,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,604,
LSID_1779,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,605,
LSID_1779,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,606,
LSID_1779,52.4597724146,-4.0097749712,607,
LSID_1779,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,608,
LSID_1779,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,609,
LSID_1779,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,610,
LSID_1779,52.4631141581,-4.0030673425,611,
LSID_1779,52.4649670822,-3.9998391771,612,
LSID_1779,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,613,
LSID_1779,52.4661227582,-3.9984930098,614,
LSID_1779,52.4667588835,-3.998094897,615,
LSID_1779,52.4687573842,-3.997419865,616,
LSID_1779,52.4700378657,-3.9966680938,617,
LSID_1779,52.4752235165,-3.9925443799,618,
LSID_1779,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,619,
LSID_1779,52.4776093125,-3.9918275733,620,
LSID_1779,52.4782174714,-3.9914869054,621,
LSID_1779,52.478518421,-3.9912354342,622,
LSID_1779,52.4797840457,-3.9897610649,623,
LSID_1779,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,624,
LSID_1779,52.4819032628,-3.9856447977,625,
LSID_1779,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,626,
LSID_1779,52.4831184182,-3.9828866016,627,
LSID_1779,52.4832741168,-3.9827168763,628,
LSID_1779,52.4836539358,-3.9825866856,629,
LSID_1779,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,630,
LSID_1779,52.4886817701,-3.9814135895,631,
LSID_1779,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,632,
LSID_1779,52.4893119224,-3.9813682752,633,
LSID_1779,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,634,
LSID_1779,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,635,
LSID_1779,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,636,
LSID_1779,52.4936845007,-3.9833473419,637,
LSID_1779,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,638,
LSID_1779,52.4955164824,-3.9856248128,639,
LSID_1779,52.4959190561,-3.9857460782,640,
LSID_1779,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,641,
LSID_1779,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,642,
LSID_1779,52.4994301616,-3.9838712093,643,
LSID_1779,52.500419646,-3.9822361871,644,
LSID_1779,52.5033693732,-3.9789800726,645,
LSID_1779,52.5050126904,-3.9785676645,646,
LSID_1779,52.506026467,-3.9787016185,647,
LSID_1779,52.5071689827,-3.9786645385,648,
LSID_1779,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,649,
LSID_1779,52.5097832482,-3.9777209889,650,
LSID_1779,52.5108965937,-3.9778152031,651,
LSID_1779,52.5114383749,-3.9776774324,652,
LSID_1779,52.5119938177,-3.977260268,653,
LSID_1779,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,654,
LSID_1779,52.5131465265,-3.9749982536,655,
LSID_1779,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,656,
LSID_1779,52.5142586213,-3.9740901811,657,
LSID_1779,52.5161598772,-3.9733058635,658,
LSID_1779,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,659,
LSID_1779,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,660,
LSID_1779,52.5181741989,-3.9716716778,661,
LSID_1779,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,662,
LSID_1779,52.5191743766,-3.9704636219,663,
LSID_1779,52.5219831398,-3.9691742815,664,
LSID_1779,52.5244240115,-3.9678388499,665,
LSID_1779,52.5251787964,-3.9673271641,666,
LSID_1779,52.5255819559,-3.966873455,667,
LSID_1779,52.5259739996,-3.9660064731,668,
LSID_1779,52.5266960884,-3.9647561806,669,
LSID_1779,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,670,
LSID_1779,52.5273510516,-3.96429893,671,
LSID_1779,52.5276631311,-3.9639148184,672,
LSID_1779,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,673,
LSID_1779,52.528416513,-3.960233324,674,
LSID_1779,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,675,
LSID_1779,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,676,
LSID_1779,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,677,
LSID_1779,52.529443293,-3.9546915194,678,
LSID_1779,52.529752684,-3.9539238861,679,
LSID_1779,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,680,
LSID_1779,52.5312636153,-3.9517204867,681,
LSID_1779,52.5320533062,-3.9501779368,682,
LSID_1779,52.5327426948,-3.9492648798,683,
LSID_1779,52.5329478815,-3.9488169056,684,
LSID_1779,52.5331326626,-3.9479699337,685,
LSID_1779,52.5332725265,-3.9476664994,686,
LSID_1779,52.5340740906,-3.9470384853,687,
LSID_1779,52.5353275334,-3.9457226898,688,
LSID_1779,52.535867055,-3.9446259321,689,
LSID_1779,52.5362207924,-3.9433439992,690,
LSID_1779,52.5364640734,-3.9427649386,691,
LSID_1779,52.5367870046,-3.9422631144,692,
LSID_1779,52.5379823783,-3.9411952191,693,
LSID_1779,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,694,
LSID_1779,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,695,
LSID_1779,52.5400659749,-3.9396945584,696,
LSID_1779,52.5405013474,-3.939463066,697,
LSID_1779,52.5429979228,-3.9374495322,698,
LSID_1779,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,699,
LSID_1779,52.5448974999,-3.9367515691,700,
LSID_1779,52.5468327066,-3.9355241655,701,
LSID_1779,52.5480986947,-3.9345327029,702,
LSID_1779,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,703,
LSID_1779,52.5503175374,-3.9335535838,704,
LSID_1779,52.5511275324,-3.9329549492,705,
LSID_1779,52.552040448,-3.9321100596,706,
LSID_1779,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,707,
LSID_1779,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,708,
LSID_1779,52.5533225774,-3.9290244803,709,
LSID_1779,52.5543781962,-3.9265926026,710,
LSID_1779,52.5548318855,-3.9257864109,711,
LSID_1779,52.5554862365,-3.924251413,712,
LSID_1779,52.5565035512,-3.9225109668,713,
LSID_1779,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,714,
LSID_1779,52.5587882335,-3.9163557766,715,
LSID_1779,52.5595031298,-3.915516525,716,
LSID_1779,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,717,
LSID_1779,52.5626626617,-3.9125116387,718,
LSID_1779,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,719,
LSID_1779,52.5634072102,-3.9126178081,720,
LSID_1779,52.5641687033,-3.913344404,721,
LSID_1779,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,722,
LSID_1779,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,723,
LSID_1779,52.5677054537,-3.9131442575,724,
LSID_1779,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,725,
LSID_1779,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,726,
LSID_1779,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,727,
LSID_1779,52.5693808828,-3.9112841458,728,
LSID_1779,52.5706104367,-3.9108654184,729,
LSID_1779,52.5710821701,-3.9106055559,730,
LSID_1779,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,731,
LSID_1779,52.5732356588,-3.9086479178,732,
LSID_1779,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,733,
LSID_1779,52.5744493737,-3.9080955742,734,
LSID_1779,52.5764133865,-3.9067345453,735,
LSID_1779,52.5767489545,-3.9059964207,736,
LSID_1779,52.5770072152,-3.9050335515,737,
LSID_1779,52.5773222525,-3.9033351919,738,
LSID_1779,52.5773913573,-3.9018327857,739,
LSID_1779,52.5772464921,-3.8979744745,740,
LSID_1779,52.5767113742,-3.8943355018,741,
LSID_1779,52.5766080398,-3.8940506335,742,
LSID_1779,52.5749783544,-3.8913829661,743,
LSID_1779,52.5745878988,-3.8899346443,744,
LSID_1779,52.5744610898,-3.8888666267,745,
LSID_1779,52.5744787357,-3.8877605491,746,
LSID_1779,52.5749559029,-3.8854640508,747,
LSID_1779,52.5752579829,-3.8845620149,748,
LSID_1779,52.5754612867,-3.8842165407,749,
LSID_1779,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,750,
LSID_1779,52.5770278202,-3.8829554516,751,
LSID_1779,52.5773308922,-3.8825551969,752,
LSID_1779,52.5778934375,-3.8811034098,753,
LSID_1779,52.578533785,-3.8798467843,754,
LSID_1779,52.5814878878,-3.8766964614,755,
LSID_1779,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,756,
LSID_1779,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,757,
LSID_1779,52.5847212591,-3.8718010491,758,
LSID_1779,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,759,
LSID_1779,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,760,
LSID_1779,52.5864367494,-3.8662204015,761,
LSID_1779,52.5868699743,-3.8638326176,762,
LSID_1779,52.5869457095,-3.8624482086,763,
LSID_1779,52.5867105425,-3.8596777657,764,
LSID_1779,52.5867986877,-3.8580724521,765,
LSID_1779,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,766,
LSID_1779,52.5870240527,-3.8574619851,767,
LSID_1779,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,768,
LSID_1779,52.587069019,-3.8568881698,769,
LSID_1779,52.5882630428,-3.8541338087,770,
LSID_1779,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,771,
LSID_1779,52.5889058591,-3.8532751959,772,
LSID_1779,52.5891318719,-3.8531961589,773,
LSID_1779,52.5903344872,-3.8533354939,774,
LSID_1779,52.5905690231,-3.8532863408,775,
LSID_1779,52.5905789529,-3.8526519444,776,
LSID_1779,52.5905789529,-3.8526519444,777,
LSID_1779,52.5907778448,-3.8485561633,778,
LSID_1779,52.590998525,-3.8459375903,779,
LSID_1779,52.5911484811,-3.8449695151,780,
LSID_1779,52.591589835,-3.8431869172,781,
LSID_1779,52.5918511123,-3.8396841597,782,
LSID_1779,52.5918343734,-3.8378675427,783,
LSID_1779,52.5912262867,-3.834756553,784,
LSID_1779,52.5911489355,-3.8333655704,785,
LSID_1779,52.5912100792,-3.8323199278,786,
LSID_1779,52.5919405734,-3.827522729,787,
LSID_1779,52.5920525096,-3.8260953199,788,
LSID_1779,52.5923525514,-3.8200399253,789,
LSID_1779,52.5921821595,-3.8176706834,790,
LSID_1779,52.5923585896,-3.8149614721,791,
LSID_1779,52.5922424595,-3.8125649642,792,
LSID_1779,52.5923183557,-3.809954932,793,
LSID_1779,52.5924170379,-3.8087926697,794,
LSID_1779,52.5926760925,-3.8077255875,795,
LSID_1779,52.5935243612,-3.806343166,796,
LSID_1779,52.5975273744,-3.8003064197,797,
LSID_1779,52.5991626638,-3.798601577,798,
LSID_1779,52.6000218298,-3.79708633,799,
LSID_1779,52.602440921,-3.7934936234,800,
LSID_1779,52.6030977017,-3.7928707037,801,
LSID_1779,52.6061433108,-3.7906469747,802,
LSID_1779,52.6108512458,-3.7855071922,803,
LSID_1779,52.6117678081,-3.7843481103,804,
LSID_1779,52.6120024509,-3.7836929933,805,
LSID_1779,52.6122816006,-3.7818728242,806,
LSID_1779,52.6124629835,-3.7811712133,807,
LSID_1779,52.6130928588,-3.779941286,808,
LSID_1779,52.6139074236,-3.778984687,809,
LSID_1779,52.6141290609,-3.7785948595,810,
LSID_1779,52.6156024501,-3.7744742853,811,
LSID_1779,52.6159213036,-3.7729952601,812,
LSID_1779,52.6166923492,-3.7707367992,813,
LSID_1779,52.6170416418,-3.7690225886,814,
LSID_1779,52.6170942592,-3.7660998757,815,
LSID_1779,52.6172560756,-3.7648950911,816,
LSID_1779,52.6182544842,-3.7618478555,817,
LSID_1779,52.6202001717,-3.7537270379,818,
LSID_1779,52.6208790636,-3.7522030027,819,
LSID_1779,52.6218918494,-3.7493774092,820,
LSID_1779,52.6232607788,-3.7473932095,821,
LSID_1779,52.623779434,-3.746364913,822,
LSID_1779,52.6247131691,-3.7434028891,823,
LSID_1779,52.6248629472,-3.7423894057,824,
LSID_1779,52.625522289,-3.7415734454,825,
LSID_1779,52.6259206094,-3.7407766493,826,
LSID_1779,52.6264803797,-3.7381689204,827,
LSID_1779,52.6272783759,-3.7358660596,828,
LSID_1779,52.6278061346,-3.73482312,829,
LSID_1779,52.6332491729,-3.7253446102,830,
LSID_1779,52.6372913518,-3.7194149174,831,
LSID_1779,52.6378501963,-3.7186978985,832,
LSID_1779,52.6383510515,-3.7182593889,833,
LSID_1779,52.6392301602,-3.7177765764,834,
LSID_1779,52.6402243755,-3.7167957488,835,
LSID_1779,52.6408009619,-3.716094124,836,
LSID_1779,52.6411524744,-3.715413232,837,
LSID_1779,52.6435096873,-3.7128154104,838,
LSID_1779,52.6458202346,-3.7109545649,839,
LSID_1779,52.6478695288,-3.7091276831,840,
LSID_1779,52.651075779,-3.7068726526,841,
LSID_1779,52.6518564255,-3.7063560761,842,
LSID_1779,52.6522269676,-3.7062226715,843,
LSID_1779,52.6533919164,-3.706489801,844,
LSID_1779,52.6542359336,-3.7065670306,845,
LSID_1779,52.6549588786,-3.7069352377,846,
LSID_1779,52.6574178044,-3.7078738206,847,
LSID_1779,52.6586028498,-3.707993955,848,
LSID_1779,52.6621906555,-3.7073353741,849,
LSID_1779,52.6627573925,-3.7073131064,850,
LSID_1779,52.6635025651,-3.707386519,851,
LSID_1779,52.6652034532,-3.7078964741,852,
LSID_1779,52.6659039098,-3.7079533694,853,
LSID_1779,52.6665703412,-3.7078758434,854,
LSID_1779,52.6672562352,-3.7076955536,855,
LSID_1779,52.6704584604,-3.7063414719,856,
LSID_1779,52.6710936307,-3.705937317,857,
LSID_1779,52.6720511702,-3.7049984677,858,
LSID_1779,52.6734914736,-3.7029986418,859,
LSID_1779,52.6746260886,-3.701622828,860,
LSID_1779,52.6766012365,-3.6999393796,861,
LSID_1779,52.6777872696,-3.6993641669,862,
LSID_1779,52.6782913167,-3.6993245665,863,
LSID_1779,52.6791167285,-3.6994453685,864,
LSID_1779,52.6795317668,-3.6993431409,865,
LSID_1779,52.6808277448,-3.6986242103,866,
LSID_1779,52.681300723,-3.698243145,867,
LSID_1779,52.682061365,-3.6972371035,868,
LSID_1779,52.6830178937,-3.6957356242,869,
LSID_1779,52.6856623904,-3.6906155077,870,
LSID_1779,52.6878420236,-3.6865569516,871,
LSID_1779,52.6884025683,-3.6857056062,872,
LSID_1779,52.6898387189,-3.6846068282,873,
LSID_1779,52.6906725545,-3.6841358512,874,
LSID_1779,52.6912963539,-3.683893522,875,
LSID_1779,52.695408303,-3.6836670529,876,
LSID_1779,52.696738141,-3.6843545797,877,
LSID_1779,52.6979415991,-3.6844453198,878,
LSID_1779,52.6982815853,-3.6845620069,879,
LSID_1779,52.6985107988,-3.6848816183,880,
LSID_1779,52.6988156829,-3.6849377609,881,
LSID_1779,52.7009363376,-3.6869138647,882,
LSID_1779,52.7014344842,-3.6872882841,883,
LSID_1779,52.7018185533,-3.6874659056,884,
LSID_1779,52.7023480786,-3.6875307393,885,
LSID_1779,52.7028886958,-3.6874479957,886,
LSID_1779,52.7049205893,-3.6868159371,887,
LSID_1779,52.706569817,-3.6865391139,888,
LSID_1779,52.7074694408,-3.6864998027,889,
LSID_1779,52.7081596563,-3.6866448454,890,
LSID_1779,52.7085706829,-3.6868235298,891,
LSID_1779,52.7095492123,-3.6875570213,892,
LSID_1779,52.7110989479,-3.6892156167,893,
LSID_1779,52.7121131059,-3.6906019514,894,
LSID_1779,52.7125128184,-3.6909430962,895,
LSID_1779,52.7129693995,-3.6910791898,896,
LSID_1779,52.715138537,-3.6909114225,897,
LSID_1779,52.7155604417,-3.6909573532,898,
LSID_1779,52.7183884145,-3.6925029383,899,
LSID_1779,52.7190474368,-3.6929430317,900,
LSID_1779,52.7198235873,-3.6939947411,901,
LSID_1779,52.7204373516,-3.6950846102,902,
LSID_1779,52.722018926,-3.6989069836,903,
LSID_1779,52.722536275,-3.7010741659,904,
LSID_1779,52.723539973,-3.704430167,905,
LSID_1779,52.724727124,-3.7075269477,906,
LSID_1779,52.7255224172,-3.7091129086,907,
LSID_1779,52.7305196913,-3.7173058615,908,
LSID_1779,52.7316256627,-3.7197782589,909,
LSID_1779,52.7321672584,-3.7214879984,910,
LSID_1779,52.732425811,-3.7228755894,911,
LSID_1779,52.7325589808,-3.7242286266,912,
LSID_1779,52.7329143871,-3.7294561098,913,
LSID_1779,52.7329415087,-3.7312937436,914,
LSID_1779,52.7327461342,-3.7342037492,915,
LSID_1779,52.7322816505,-3.7376806484,916,
LSID_1779,52.7321720445,-3.7390240644,917,
LSID_1779,52.7322583586,-3.7423302996,918,
LSID_1779,52.7321634613,-3.7445036922,919,
LSID_1779,52.7322675932,-3.747810653,920,
LSID_1779,52.7316627371,-3.7552806062,921,
LSID_1779,52.7316579049,-3.7568207131,922,
LSID_1779,52.7319315981,-3.7583720309,923,
LSID_1779,52.7323768709,-3.7598710377,924,
LSID_1779,52.7334720785,-3.7624034447,925,
LSID_1779,52.734527152,-3.7646085039,926,
LSID_1779,52.7368442694,-3.7708048137,927,
LSID_1779,52.7368264862,-3.7725963898,928,
LSID_1779,52.7367393274,-3.7736149045,929,
LSID_1779,52.7368265222,-3.7737961938,930,
LSID_1779,52.7372435127,-3.7741686292,931,
LSID_1779,52.7374172355,-3.7745756256,932,
LSID_1779,52.7388127243,-3.7786466659,933,
LSID_1779,52.7391830561,-3.7809281661,934,
LSID_1779,52.7400508943,-3.7931402531,935,
LSID_1779,52.7400313832,-3.7938356868,936,
LSID_1779,52.7397082196,-3.7961777435,937,
LSID_1779,52.7397816882,-3.8008173698,938,
LSID_1779,52.7397167419,-3.8021330859,939,
LSID_1779,52.7394460006,-3.8039735799,940,
LSID_1779,52.73896944,-3.8063388156,941,
LSID_1779,52.7384832918,-3.8099182709,942,
LSID_1779,52.7379612357,-3.8123111298,943,
LSID_1779,52.7368070673,-3.8160552277,944,
LSID_1779,52.7365475935,-3.8177330497,945,
LSID_1779,52.7360790427,-3.8189725887,946,
LSID_1779,52.7356518862,-3.8210284908,947,
LSID_1779,52.7347527976,-3.823953363,948,
LSID_1779,52.7341891361,-3.8272772468,949,
LSID_1779,52.7341772696,-3.8280469533,950,
LSID_1779,52.7342768711,-3.8285843404,951,
LSID_1779,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,952,
LSID_1779,52.7363385213,-3.8318997412,953,
LSID_1779,52.7366590063,-3.8321057449,954,
LSID_1779,52.7370002061,-3.83213487,955,
LSID_1779,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,956,
LSID_1779,52.7387733818,-3.8314241581,957,
LSID_1779,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,958,
LSID_1779,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,959,
LSID_1779,52.741731513,-3.8366442929,960,
LSID_1779,52.7424167375,-3.8376804933,961,
LSID_1779,52.7430982483,-3.8383758334,962,
LSID_1779,52.7467056881,-3.841135319,963,
LSID_1779,52.7473159878,-3.841783331,964,
LSID_1779,52.7478244587,-3.8426196755,965,
LSID_1779,52.7481615198,-3.843493251,966,
LSID_1779,52.7497232119,-3.8488636521,967,
LSID_1779,52.7498796051,-3.8497889278,968,
LSID_1779,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,969,
LSID_1779,52.7495724151,-3.8516132035,970,
LSID_1779,52.7481344534,-3.8538783892,971,
LSID_1779,52.7477807567,-3.8546486324,972,
LSID_1779,52.7469477809,-3.8584654059,973,
LSID_1779,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,974,
LSID_1779,52.7445519354,-3.8656080581,975,
LSID_1779,52.7443141602,-3.8670053352,976,
LSID_1779,52.7442404277,-3.8682614659,977,
LSID_1779,52.7442991186,-3.8696714137,978,
LSID_1779,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,979,
LSID_1779,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,980,
LSID_1779,52.7452490632,-3.8761271822,981,
LSID_1779,52.7453543027,-3.8762946747,982,
LSID_1779,52.7454540719,-3.8762397,983,
LSID_1779,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,984,
LSID_1779,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,985,
LSID_1779,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,986,
LSID_1779,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,987,
LSID_1779,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,988,
LSID_1779,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,989,
LSID_1779,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,990,
LSID_1779,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,991,
LSID_1779,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,992,
LSID_1779,52.7464618018,-3.8801647651,993,
LSID_1779,52.7462242679,-3.8809694052,994,
LSID_1779,52.7451799057,-3.8833245168,995,
LSID_1779,52.7450898699,-3.8838984347,996,
LSID_1779,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,997,
LSID_1779,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,998,
LSID_1779,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,999,
LSID_1779,52.7439771397,-3.8865912095,1000,
LSID_1779,52.7443100439,-3.8865759631,1001,
LSID_1779,52.7443100439,-3.8865759631,1002,
LSID_1779,52.7445438811,-3.8865712513,1003,
LSID_1779,52.7445294453,-3.886348399,1004,
LSID_1779,52.7443520717,-3.8856296075,1005,
LSID_1779,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,1006,
LSID_1779,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,1007,
LSID_1779,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,1008,
LSID_1779,52.7450621323,-3.8862084429,1009,
LSID_1779,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,1010,
LSID_1779,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,1011,
LSID_1779,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,1012,
LSID_1779,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,1013,
LSID_1779,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,1014,
LSID_1779,52.7453063929,-3.9001900289,1015,
LSID_1779,52.7452070539,-3.9007783256,1016,
LSID_1779,52.7451126977,-3.9010557119,1017,
LSID_1779,52.7448743498,-3.9013416421,1018,
LSID_1779,52.7448067086,-3.9016350039,1019,
LSID_1779,52.7453158951,-3.9029609485,1020,
LSID_1779,52.7458839673,-3.9039783623,1021,
LSID_1779,52.7463764024,-3.9046665527,1022,
LSID_1779,52.7465394972,-3.9051477786,1023,
LSID_1779,52.7472802202,-3.9054912421,1024,
LSID_1779,52.7478441065,-3.9056492011,1025,
LSID_1779,52.7484914716,-3.9056478257,1026,
LSID_1779,52.7491513906,-3.9054247457,1027,
LSID_1779,52.7500626948,-3.9046643955,1028,
LSID_1779,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,1029,
LSID_1779,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,1030,
LSID_1779,52.7540629726,-3.9019048851,1031,
LSID_1779,52.7544400874,-3.9019361363,1032,
LSID_1779,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,1033,
LSID_1779,52.75685865,-3.9041755356,1034,
LSID_1779,52.7569194014,-3.9043115616,1035,
LSID_1779,52.757598238,-3.9040299681,1036,
LSID_1779,52.7580184237,-3.9036185243,1037,
LSID_1779,52.7582031075,-3.9033153618,1038,
LSID_1779,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,1039,
LSID_1779,52.7592138636,-3.9002768307,1040,
LSID_1779,52.7594157963,-3.9000188579,1041,
LSID_1779,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,1042,
LSID_1779,52.7612016555,-3.8991036142,1043,
LSID_1779,52.7619559143,-3.8986028782,1044,
LSID_1779,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,1045,
LSID_1779,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,1046,
LSID_1779,52.7687514881,-3.893072986,1047,
LSID_1779,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,1048,
LSID_1779,52.7698984322,-3.8910622409,1049,
LSID_1779,52.7704727298,-3.8905682951,1050,
LSID_1779,52.7712241204,-3.8902450772,1051,
LSID_1779,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,1052,
LSID_1779,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,1053,
LSID_1779,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,1054,
LSID_1779,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,1055,
LSID_1779,52.7749730912,-3.8851741199,1056,
LSID_1779,52.7759417087,-3.8841930002,1057,
LSID_1779,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,1058,
LSID_1779,52.7781342522,-3.8820044248,1059,
LSID_1779,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,1060,
LSID_1779,52.7795428571,-3.8810569717,1061,
LSID_1779,52.7824100797,-3.8805430538,1062,
LSID_1779,52.7836062126,-3.8805205005,1063,
LSID_1779,52.7842595071,-3.8807117935,1064,
LSID_1779,52.7846411468,-3.8810248329,1065,
LSID_1779,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,1066,
LSID_1779,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,1067,
LSID_1779,52.7886957333,-3.8867018014,1068,
LSID_1779,52.7896531229,-3.8881224818,1069,
LSID_1779,52.7899706697,-3.8885070033,1070,
LSID_1779,52.790255581,-3.8886824853,1071,
LSID_1779,52.7905066777,-3.8887230265,1072,
LSID_1779,52.7914389341,-3.8883333169,1073,
LSID_1779,52.7938139141,-3.8876797799,1074,
LSID_1779,52.7945064355,-3.8876652771,1075,
LSID_1779,52.7950157265,-3.8878653241,1076,
LSID_1779,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,1077,
LSID_1779,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,1078,
LSID_1779,52.7993893758,-3.8898645344,1079,
LSID_1779,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,1080,
LSID_1779,52.8010340335,-3.8904699057,1081,
LSID_1779,52.803178257,-3.8896283233,1082,
LSID_1779,52.8041511881,-3.8895073295,1083,
LSID_1779,52.8045644783,-3.8895252535,1084,
LSID_1779,52.8059596939,-3.8899863414,1085,
LSID_1779,52.8100091401,-3.8920167264,1086,
LSID_1779,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,1087,
LSID_1779,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,1088,
LSID_1779,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,1089,
LSID_1779,52.8194534296,-3.8968347582,1090,
LSID_1779,52.8208360677,-3.897518321,1091,
LSID_1779,52.82209102,-3.898315095,1092,
LSID_1779,52.8234417093,-3.8993090394,1093,
LSID_1779,52.8250008896,-3.9007574267,1094,
LSID_1779,52.8263238899,-3.9017948358,1095,
LSID_1779,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,1096,
LSID_1779,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,1097,
LSID_1779,52.8421131115,-3.9084243244,1098,
LSID_1779,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,1099,
LSID_1779,52.8455259081,-3.9092125723,1100,
LSID_1779,52.8518022342,-3.9108395882,1101,
LSID_1779,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,1102,
LSID_1779,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,1103,
LSID_1779,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,1104,
LSID_1779,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,1105,
LSID_1779,52.8927824653,-3.918053392,1106,
LSID_1779,52.8966682349,-3.9179425549,1107,
LSID_1779,52.8981598651,-3.9179935753,1108,
LSID_1779,52.8998890299,-3.9183673281,1109,
LSID_1779,52.9016245358,-3.9189049505,1110,
LSID_1779,52.9026337542,-3.9193212901,1111,
LSID_1779,52.9041225951,-3.9201008641,1112,
LSID_1779,52.9054035903,-3.9209456463,1113,
LSID_1779,52.9061224189,-3.9215276634,1114,
LSID_1779,52.9091723305,-3.9241759683,1115,
LSID_1779,52.9097782006,-3.9245151347,1116,
LSID_1779,52.9104219336,-3.9247370148,1117,
LSID_1779,52.9112931623,-3.9247905258,1118,
LSID_1779,52.9122316161,-3.9245793156,1119,
LSID_1779,52.9129209195,-3.9242083206,1120,
LSID_1779,52.9162369867,-3.9220796641,1121,
LSID_1779,52.9168607472,-3.9218693094,1122,
LSID_1779,52.9174002819,-3.9218634587,1123,
LSID_1779,52.9181872856,-3.9221214373,1124,
LSID_1779,52.9190860302,-3.9226967491,1125,
LSID_1779,52.9197487749,-3.9234103745,1126,
LSID_1779,52.9203513476,-3.9245081115,1127,
LSID_1779,52.9212403266,-3.9267937663,1128,
LSID_1779,52.9233577723,-3.9303837595,1129,
LSID_1779,52.9257410462,-3.9353100301,1130,
LSID_1779,52.9272783763,-3.9380714923,1131,
LSID_1779,52.9299622116,-3.9399917414,1132,
LSID_1779,52.9313188044,-3.9411534819,1133,
LSID_1779,52.9346554653,-3.944383065,1134,
LSID_1779,52.9363927245,-3.9459044141,1135,
LSID_1779,52.9368329133,-3.9464747675,1136,
LSID_1779,52.9374316067,-3.9477963123,1137,
LSID_1779,52.9377061702,-3.9485973574,1138,
LSID_1779,52.9378127156,-3.9492271633,1139,
LSID_1779,52.9378712511,-3.9516852244,1140,
LSID_1779,52.9384423142,-3.9541366308,1141,
LSID_1779,52.9388428554,-3.9549285345,1142,
LSID_1779,52.9392060602,-3.9552574312,1143,
LSID_1779,52.9407830093,-3.956132204,1144,
LSID_1779,52.9410802163,-3.9561009672,1145,
LSID_1779,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,1146,
LSID_1779,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,1147,
LSID_1779,52.9421806733,-3.9558827319,1148,
LSID_1779,52.9428560311,-3.9569103727,1149,
LSID_1779,52.9431141171,-3.9570708558,1150,
LSID_1779,52.9444631873,-3.9570424638,1151,
LSID_1779,52.9447931449,-3.9572061992,1152,
LSID_1779,52.9451114225,-3.9575331325,1153,
LSID_1779,52.9453034329,-3.9578841351,1154,
LSID_1779,52.9460316027,-3.9595245224,1155,
LSID_1779,52.9469189586,-3.9602344436,1156,
LSID_1779,52.9471242644,-3.960868882,1157,
LSID_1779,52.9474143028,-3.9639929057,1158,
LSID_1779,52.9475879624,-3.9649087456,1159,
LSID_1779,52.9485337213,-3.968062608,1160,
LSID_1779,52.9492060112,-3.9692690785,1161,
LSID_1779,52.9493226619,-3.9698251378,1162,
LSID_1779,52.9492581512,-3.9704622756,1163,
LSID_1779,52.948939717,-3.971772584,1164,
LSID_1779,52.9488101776,-3.9730765881,1165,
LSID_1779,52.9489607728,-3.9753757739,1166,
LSID_1779,52.9488223535,-3.9777510992,1167,
LSID_1779,52.9483763925,-3.9796955771,1168,
LSID_1779,52.9479085427,-3.9861789153,1169,
LSID_1779,52.947674051,-3.9878352719,1170,
LSID_1779,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,1171,
LSID_1779,52.9479216566,-3.9891565029,1172,
LSID_1779,52.9481919352,-3.9896601139,1173,
LSID_1779,52.948903926,-3.9906305735,1174,
LSID_1779,52.9492301036,-3.9915535646,1175,
LSID_1779,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,1176,
LSID_1779,52.9487012886,-3.9957417798,1177,
LSID_1779,52.9484983832,-3.9965808898,1178,
LSID_1779,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,1179,
LSID_1779,52.9472196278,-3.9983081471,1180,
LSID_1779,52.9450466974,-4.0002768394,1181,
LSID_1779,52.9443004758,-4.0013437986,1182,
LSID_1779,52.9439263391,-4.0022046564,1183,
LSID_1779,52.9432096665,-4.0047166067,1184,
LSID_1779,52.9425073256,-4.007973295,1185,
LSID_1779,52.9420829676,-4.0107367557,1186,
LSID_1779,52.941615866,-4.014956696,1187,
LSID_1779,52.9410399159,-4.0186952337,1188,
LSID_1779,52.9406198588,-4.0201341586,1189,
LSID_1779,52.9399640584,-4.0211602413,1190,
LSID_1779,52.9398229772,-4.0215257197,1191,
LSID_1779,52.9398521873,-4.0235064208,1192,
LSID_1779,52.9403160891,-4.0263557327,1193,
LSID_1779,52.9405575239,-4.0285398634,1194,
LSID_1779,52.9407534793,-4.029174101,1195,
LSID_1779,52.9416294773,-4.0305247992,1196,
LSID_1779,52.9418839837,-4.0314148157,1197,
LSID_1779,52.9419429231,-4.0342751122,1198,
LSID_1779,52.9418139756,-4.0355043461,1199,
LSID_1779,52.9414004612,-4.037598289,1200,
LSID_1779,52.9412789316,-4.0389171438,1201,
LSID_1779,52.9412669779,-4.0401369693,1202,
LSID_1779,52.9414913949,-4.0412042138,1203,
LSID_1779,52.9414793823,-4.0419031423,1204,
LSID_1779,52.9410187631,-4.0435929564,1205,
LSID_1779,52.9401993123,-4.0457569257,1206,
LSID_1779,52.9396998959,-4.048129402,1207,
LSID_1779,52.9392912913,-4.0494048426,1208,
LSID_1779,52.9389745619,-4.0500446788,1209,
LSID_1779,52.9373223485,-4.0525261641,1210,
LSID_1779,52.9369298793,-4.0533855822,1211,
LSID_1779,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,1212,
LSID_1779,52.9354340976,-4.0572135174,1213,
LSID_1779,52.9327222859,-4.0616827492,1214,
LSID_1779,52.9312529988,-4.0650053982,1215,
LSID_1779,52.9309133738,-4.0654058458,1216,
LSID_1779,52.9301037651,-4.0659475684,1217,
LSID_1779,52.9297926392,-4.0662600828,1218,
LSID_1779,52.9292732701,-4.0671726975,1219,
LSID_1779,52.9289718257,-4.067961775,1220,
LSID_1779,52.9287958848,-4.0687717069,1221,
LSID_1779,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,1222,
LSID_1779,52.9280392265,-4.0745232793,1223,
LSID_1779,52.926681449,-4.0801863136,1224,
LSID_1779,52.9265209203,-4.0806249491,1225,
LSID_1779,52.9262834468,-4.0808367233,1226,
LSID_1779,52.9262269422,-4.0809827897,1227,
LSID_1779,52.9262456806,-4.0819656187,1228,
LSID_1779,52.9244581274,-4.0915945819,1229,
LSID_1779,52.923642748,-4.0950066973,1230,
LSID_1779,52.9230392934,-4.0996488259,1231,
LSID_1779,52.9228879398,-4.1000729219,1232,
LSID_1779,52.9218093322,-4.1020885039,1233,
LSID_1779,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,1234,
LSID_1779,52.9208298491,-4.1056112638,1235,
LSID_1779,52.9204697522,-4.1061441906,1236,
LSID_1779,52.9198029057,-4.1067365907,1237,
LSID_1779,52.9195764969,-4.1073354917,1238,
LSID_1779,52.9197435109,-4.1085634008,1239,
LSID_1779,52.9241237806,-4.1256171943,1240,
LSID_1779,52.9248032979,-4.1278374652,1241,
LSID_1779,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,1242,
LSID_1779,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,1243,
LSID_1779,52.9277401921,-4.1330253211,1244,
LSID_1779,52.9278756433,-4.133493214,1245,
LSID_1779,52.9279668088,-4.1334233065,1246,
LSID_1779,52.927951513,-4.1332737696,1247,
LSID_1779,52.9278709327,-4.1332549275,1248,
LSID_1779,52.9278323303,-4.1334018128,1249,
LSID_1779,52.9279556894,-4.1335417871,1250,
LSID_1779,52.9315189155,-4.1343866831,1251,
LSID_1779,52.9344834134,-4.1340266669,1252,
LSID_1779,52.9349367388,-4.1343168341,1253,
LSID_1779,52.9353115185,-4.1349751649,1254,
LSID_1779,52.9355776962,-4.1356728011,1255,
LSID_1779,52.9358823658,-4.136729491,1256,
LSID_1779,52.9360836634,-4.1380340803,1257,
LSID_1779,52.9361636147,-4.1395856762,1258,
LSID_1779,52.9360740785,-4.1415604646,1259,
LSID_1779,52.9360972727,-4.142766993,1260,
LSID_1779,52.9362802692,-4.1440855945,1261,
LSID_1779,52.9365824464,-4.145276172,1262,
LSID_1779,52.9370291447,-4.1464292768,1263,
LSID_1779,52.9375163332,-4.1473314214,1264,
LSID_1779,52.938659914,-4.1487274599,1265,
LSID_1779,52.9387345732,-4.1490734507,1266,
LSID_1779,52.9388410231,-4.1491531389,1267,
LSID_1779,52.9389588773,-4.1490994524,1268,
LSID_1779,52.9392528925,-4.1492479693,1269,
LSID_1779,52.9394021044,-4.1494488383,1270,
LSID_1779,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,1271,
LSID_1779,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,1272,
LSID_1779,52.9421659555,-4.1561941091,1273,
LSID_1779,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,1274,
LSID_1779,52.9434979607,-4.1610678546,1275,
LSID_1779,52.9434705248,-4.1615874215,1276,
LSID_1779,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,1277,
LSID_1779,52.9432536295,-4.1651040613,1278,
LSID_1779,52.943220482,-4.165935897,1279,
LSID_1779,52.9427632955,-4.167833039,1280,
LSID_1779,52.9427263043,-4.1683818827,1281,
LSID_1779,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,1282,
LSID_1779,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,1283,
LSID_1779,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,1284,
LSID_1779,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,1285,
LSID_1779,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,1286,
LSID_1779,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,1287,
LSID_1779,52.9453214762,-4.1808361028,1288,
LSID_1779,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,1289,
LSID_1779,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,1290,
LSID_1779,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,1291,
LSID_1779,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,1292,
LSID_1779,52.9485133519,-4.1964480394,1293,
LSID_1779,52.9498915081,-4.1992271737,1294,
LSID_1779,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,1295,
LSID_1779,52.9604236583,-4.2169298058,1296,
LSID_1779,52.9637086762,-4.2249305987,1297,
LSID_1779,52.9641939193,-4.2263850767,1298,
LSID_1779,52.9644242332,-4.2275286498,1299,
LSID_1779,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,1300,
LSID_1779,52.9645434294,-4.2321957517,1301,
LSID_1779,52.9648440682,-4.2372445397,1302,
LSID_1779,52.9667908221,-4.2526988622,1303,
LSID_1779,52.9673205125,-4.2574770624,1304,
LSID_1779,52.9676324957,-4.2585655807,1305,
LSID_1779,52.9681168287,-4.2595737527,1306,
LSID_1779,52.9685725837,-4.2601932443,1307,
LSID_1779,52.9692360586,-4.2607640222,1308,
LSID_1779,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,1309,
LSID_1779,52.9736375736,-4.2628705593,1310,
LSID_1779,52.9797138697,-4.2667335935,1311,
LSID_1779,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,1312,
LSID_1779,52.9805909976,-4.2669433934,1313,
LSID_1779,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,1314,
LSID_1779,52.9818664826,-4.2655949499,1315,
LSID_1779,52.9823131345,-4.2652756878,1316,
LSID_1779,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,1317,
LSID_1779,52.9889685253,-4.2661157828,1318,
LSID_1779,52.9899525866,-4.266375922,1319,
LSID_1779,52.9907084025,-4.2668178219,1320,
LSID_1779,52.9921503354,-4.2680556378,1321,
LSID_1779,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,1322,
LSID_1779,52.9932758212,-4.2707968709,1323,
LSID_1779,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,1324,
LSID_1779,52.9968067556,-4.2756318031,1325,
LSID_1779,52.9975820657,-4.2764624376,1326,
LSID_1779,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,1327,
LSID_1779,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,1328,
LSID_1779,53.0077914987,-4.2823214429,1329,
LSID_1779,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,1330,
LSID_1779,53.0117838575,-4.2837098999,1331,
LSID_1779,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,1332,
LSID_1779,53.0192044477,-4.285428967,1333,
LSID_1779,53.0221532156,-4.2859129468,1334,
LSID_1779,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,1335,
LSID_1779,53.0286509846,-4.2893288856,1336,
LSID_1779,53.0299195329,-4.2897540366,1337,
LSID_1779,53.0308432371,-4.2898775625,1338,
LSID_1779,53.0320586675,-4.2897928366,1339,
LSID_1779,53.0401304884,-4.2885052436,1340,
LSID_1779,53.0479658931,-4.2873538938,1341,
LSID_1779,53.0488107671,-4.2873688116,1342,
LSID_1779,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,1343,
LSID_1779,53.0504160406,-4.2880507017,1344,
LSID_1779,53.0508057047,-4.2878922984,1345,
LSID_1779,53.0533339013,-4.2892051305,1346,
LSID_1779,53.0537986641,-4.2893491545,1347,
LSID_1779,53.0542645748,-4.2894335532,1348,
LSID_1779,53.0553432636,-4.289445996,1349,
LSID_1779,53.0558216003,-4.2893519831,1350,
LSID_1779,53.0566455539,-4.2890524502,1351,
LSID_1779,53.0610886654,-4.2861688339,1352,
LSID_1779,53.0639415488,-4.2841557424,1353,
LSID_1779,53.0648489044,-4.2837261387,1354,
LSID_1779,53.0657533954,-4.2834456295,1355,
LSID_1779,53.06636617,-4.2833735717,1356,
LSID_1779,53.0696740917,-4.2834142908,1357,
LSID_1779,53.0700270686,-4.2837613851,1358,
LSID_1779,53.0704204494,-4.2834090096,1359,
LSID_1779,53.0745845134,-4.2833457714,1360,
LSID_1779,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,1361,
LSID_1779,53.0788255838,-4.2830178541,1362,
LSID_1779,53.0788858802,-4.283155424,1363,
LSID_1779,53.0790287316,-4.2832077792,1364,
LSID_1779,53.079444369,-4.2826325393,1365,
LSID_1779,53.0817616562,-4.2813515963,1366,
LSID_1779,53.0826397674,-4.2810396783,1367,
LSID_1779,53.0838032966,-4.2808473723,1368,
LSID_1779,53.0850877092,-4.2809153124,1369,
LSID_1779,53.088986076,-4.2820474843,1370,
LSID_1779,53.0901239137,-4.2822570619,1371,
LSID_1779,53.0908972148,-4.2822531953,1372,
LSID_1779,53.0931327376,-4.2819533487,1373,
LSID_1779,53.0940126761,-4.2820148678,1374,
LSID_1779,53.0943166289,-4.2821056406,1375,
LSID_1779,53.0945281864,-4.2823259497,1376,
LSID_1779,53.0947174849,-4.2827691281,1377,
LSID_1779,53.0952007883,-4.2828843433,1378,
LSID_1779,53.0959730471,-4.2834032238,1379,
LSID_1779,53.0967667048,-4.2837440121,1380,
LSID_1779,53.0985101468,-4.2842546509,1381,
LSID_1779,53.0996036416,-4.2844321141,1382,
LSID_1779,53.1007176788,-4.28447623,1383,
LSID_1779,53.102976137,-4.284386811,1384,
LSID_1779,53.1075535328,-4.2838675228,1385,
LSID_1779,53.1092762291,-4.2835853113,1386,
LSID_1779,53.113223354,-4.2826439634,1387,
LSID_1779,53.1143479853,-4.2821357208,1388,
LSID_1779,53.1154916146,-4.2811054333,1389,
LSID_1779,53.1159081033,-4.2804849108,1390,
LSID_1779,53.117653189,-4.2771550611,1391,
LSID_1779,53.1209008611,-4.2704668334,1392,
LSID_1779,53.1221966151,-4.268054137,1393,
LSID_1779,53.122581255,-4.2676858002,1394,
LSID_1779,53.1230390489,-4.2677248553,1395,
LSID_1779,53.1233688192,-4.2678767393,1396,
LSID_1779,53.1274888016,-4.2677649102,1397,
LSID_1779,53.1282236117,-4.2678933043,1398,
LSID_1779,53.1289782513,-4.2683964536,1399,
LSID_1779,53.1296472108,-4.2691492293,1400,
LSID_1779,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,1401,
LSID_1779,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,1402,
LSID_1779,53.1314215091,-4.2699304162,1403,
LSID_1779,53.1316959598,-4.2701541772,1404,
LSID_1779,53.1322330138,-4.2698087663,1405,
LSID_1779,53.1358463012,-4.2698647622,1406,
LSID_1779,53.1370461716,-4.2701224078,1407,
LSID_1779,53.1383683681,-4.2705659403,1408,
LSID_1779,53.1386700475,-4.270776228,1409,
LSID_1779,53.1397166529,-4.271055734,1410,
LSID_1779,53.1400424263,-4.2714168246,1411,
LSID_1779,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,1412,
LSID_1779,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,1413,
LSID_1779,53.1403740281,-4.273826681,1414,
LSID_1779,53.1405177379,-4.2738342746,1415,
LSID_1779,53.1408730169,-4.2740623812,1416,
LSID_1779,53.1416564368,-4.2739991143,1417,
LSID_1779,53.141766217,-4.273900247,1418,
LSID_1779,53.1418459122,-4.2739642693,1419,
LSID_1779,53.14199946,-4.2739275254,1420,
LSID_1779,53.1423178207,-4.2737350089,1421,
LSID_1779,53.1436232008,-4.2722338891,1422,
LSID_1779,53.1440119879,-4.2721198396,1423,
LSID_1779,53.1443667006,-4.2714357522,1424,
LSID_1779,53.1450835346,-4.2706212271,1425,
LSID_1779,53.1453993253,-4.2705631231,1426,
LSID_1779,53.1455503072,-4.270660815,1427,
LSID_1779,53.1456589447,-4.2706216864,1428,
LSID_1779,53.1457332164,-4.2700274435,1429,
LSID_1779,53.1459121342,-4.269603214,1430,
LSID_1779,53.1521705637,-4.2620065873,1431,
LSID_1779,53.1577331597,-4.2550444292,1432,
LSID_1779,53.1602967464,-4.2507060988,1433,
LSID_1779,53.1663211461,-4.2411471084,1434,
LSID_1779,53.1672539452,-4.2393554753,1435,
LSID_1779,53.1677058837,-4.2382718568,1436,
LSID_1779,53.1679371789,-4.2379248185,1437,
LSID_1779,53.1681743646,-4.2377426626,1438,
LSID_1779,53.168274023,-4.2367454087,1439,
LSID_1779,53.1703555584,-4.2317066082,1440,
LSID_1779,53.1722732138,-4.2262847584,1441,
LSID_1779,53.1725986852,-4.2247454345,1442,
LSID_1779,53.1728042984,-4.2233644851,1443,
LSID_1779,53.1728703102,-4.2212730278,1444,
LSID_1779,53.1728398533,-4.2180842598,1445,
LSID_1779,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,1446,
LSID_1779,53.1732657333,-4.2150087945,1447,
LSID_1779,53.1735437346,-4.2140804153,1448,
LSID_1779,53.1741679621,-4.2124216623,1449,
LSID_1779,53.1746525341,-4.2115038764,1450,
LSID_1779,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,1451,
LSID_1779,53.1830405843,-4.203763675,1452,
LSID_1779,53.1852642069,-4.2016625224,1453,
LSID_1779,53.18662564,-4.1999959922,1454,
LSID_1779,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,1455,
LSID_1779,53.1877972962,-4.1974065682,1456,
LSID_1779,53.18873988,-4.194071829,1457,
LSID_1779,53.1891838101,-4.192911954,1458,
LSID_1779,53.1931878714,-4.1849126248,1459,
LSID_1779,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,1460,
LSID_1779,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,1461,
LSID_1779,53.1946598813,-4.18308621,1462,
LSID_1779,53.1951879853,-4.1827238069,1463,
LSID_1779,53.1956569859,-4.1826428446,1464,
LSID_1779,53.196097055,-4.1831592645,1465,
LSID_1779,53.1962497546,-4.1831670269,1466,
LSID_1779,53.1963956656,-4.1830546726,1467,
LSID_1779,53.196507018,-4.1828657034,1468,
LSID_1779,53.1965726997,-4.1822252666,1469,
LSID_1779,53.1966957737,-4.1818871745,1470,
LSID_1779,53.1972495103,-4.1811068333,1471,
LSID_1779,53.199004392,-4.1780667428,1472,
LSID_1779,53.1994476231,-4.1769363411,1473,
LSID_1779,53.2008315128,-4.1715563357,1474,
LSID_1779,53.2023401002,-4.1677095766,1475,
LSID_1779,53.203589094,-4.1618130164,1476,
LSID_1779,53.2039728245,-4.160484674,1477,
LSID_1779,53.2042191216,-4.159793284,1478,
LSID_1779,53.2044031115,-4.1595629526,1479,
LSID_1779,53.204604491,-4.158869292,1480,
LSID_1779,53.2066889565,-4.1554699685,1481,
LSID_1779,53.2070816517,-4.1546361042,1482,
LSID_1779,53.2073306214,-4.153795014,1483,
LSID_1779,53.2074675232,-4.1536820805,1484,
LSID_1779,53.2097429083,-4.150157065,1485,
LSID_1779,53.2101862925,-4.1499995603,1486,
LSID_1779,53.21036364,-4.1491398214,1487,
LSID_1779,53.2106809232,-4.1484967478,1488,
LSID_1779,53.2124924784,-4.1457567783,1489,
LSID_1779,53.2138941994,-4.1438049,1490,
LSID_1779,53.2157009115,-4.1418281738,1491,
LSID_1779,53.2168235213,-4.1408956224,1492,
LSID_1779,53.2169402945,-4.1409014479,1493,
LSID_1779,53.2170799805,-4.1411330949,1494,
LSID_1779,53.2172144497,-4.1411547826,1495,
LSID_1779,53.2174424034,-4.1404771366,1496,
LSID_1779,53.2185506439,-4.1398433784,1497,
LSID_1779,53.2190984684,-4.1393763809,1498,
LSID_1779,53.220082862,-4.1376279078,1499,
LSID_1779,53.2212830807,-4.135875119,1500,
LSID_1779,53.2224338011,-4.1333707512,1501,
LSID_1779,53.2225584851,-4.1334368725,1502,
LSID_1779,53.2226296771,-4.1339797097,1503,
LSID_1779,53.2228601393,-4.1346652973,1504,
LSID_1779,53.2231757332,-4.1351154385,1505,
LSID_1779,53.2231194232,-4.1352474622,1506,
LSID_1779,53.2231560183,-4.1357136841,1507,
LSID_1780,53.2231562866,-4.1356987168,0,
LSID_1780,53.2231204826,-4.1361912962,1,
LSID_1780,53.2230317305,-4.1361269549,2,
LSID_1780,53.2228663013,-4.1353247487,3,
LSID_1780,53.2229395034,-4.1352534888,4,
LSID_1780,53.2231194232,-4.1352474622,5,
LSID_1780,53.2231757332,-4.1351154385,6,
LSID_1780,53.2234866357,-4.1353256605,7,
LSID_1780,53.2241402172,-4.1354780375,8,
LSID_1780,53.224851987,-4.1353936158,9,
LSID_1780,53.2263298283,-4.1347031056,10,
LSID_1780,53.2265097481,-4.1346970766,11,
LSID_1780,53.2266926182,-4.1345263935,12,
LSID_1780,53.2277355371,-4.1340239433,13,
LSID_1780,53.2281074419,-4.1343420924,14,
LSID_1780,53.2284818903,-4.1350199542,15,
LSID_1780,53.2287445182,-4.1359170002,16,
LSID_1780,53.2288506766,-4.1370160202,17,
LSID_1780,53.2281979504,-4.1393207629,18,
LSID_1780,53.2263674203,-4.1431247466,19,
LSID_1780,53.224273737,-4.1480538046,20,
LSID_1780,53.2241460926,-4.1481522811,21,
LSID_1780,53.2226361205,-4.1536044954,22,
LSID_1780,53.2222967837,-4.1544713075,23,
LSID_1780,53.221655874,-4.155607581,24,
LSID_1780,53.2206417952,-4.1569947015,25,
LSID_1780,53.2191489814,-4.1594961066,26,
LSID_1780,53.2187012443,-4.1598929914,27,
LSID_1780,53.2183332867,-4.1608481094,28,
LSID_1780,53.2181422122,-4.1609732987,29,
LSID_1780,53.2172570466,-4.1611983412,30,
LSID_1780,53.2166402672,-4.1614968061,31,
LSID_1780,53.2158658969,-4.1620569319,32,
LSID_1780,53.2152061219,-4.1627426362,33,
LSID_1780,53.2126859384,-4.1663599175,34,
LSID_1780,53.2122087822,-4.1668899806,35,
LSID_1780,53.2110867931,-4.1677768612,36,
LSID_1780,53.2105184448,-4.1683771647,37,
LSID_1780,53.2082139458,-4.1719896688,38,
LSID_1780,53.2075069944,-4.1732867026,39,
LSID_1780,53.2071436041,-4.1734929338,40,
LSID_1780,53.2067524174,-4.1742368559,41,
LSID_1780,53.2049106207,-4.1761351776,42,
LSID_1780,53.2045681579,-4.1766718682,43,
LSID_1780,53.2029182834,-4.1779059129,44,
LSID_1780,53.2016995991,-4.1786676294,45,
LSID_1780,53.2013421715,-4.1790387962,46,
LSID_1780,53.2001073228,-4.1806830254,47,
LSID_1780,53.1993219657,-4.1813468491,48,
LSID_1780,53.1969613438,-4.1826043348,49,
LSID_1780,53.1966913254,-4.1826205549,50,
LSID_1780,53.1965590575,-4.1824790891,51,
LSID_1780,53.1963968899,-4.1820067328,52,
LSID_1780,53.1961922145,-4.181891534,53,
LSID_1780,53.1960476749,-4.1819291047,54,
LSID_1780,53.1956899635,-4.1823151539,55,
LSID_1780,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,56,
LSID_1780,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,57,
LSID_1780,53.1922656784,-4.1866621175,58,
LSID_1780,53.1891838101,-4.192911954,59,
LSID_1780,53.18873988,-4.194071829,60,
LSID_1780,53.1877972962,-4.1974065682,61,
LSID_1780,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,62,
LSID_1780,53.18662564,-4.1999959922,63,
LSID_1780,53.1858240111,-4.2010475937,64,
LSID_1780,53.1844405959,-4.2024435213,65,
LSID_1780,53.181861116,-4.2048256662,66,
LSID_1780,53.1765279237,-4.2092808644,67,
LSID_1780,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,68,
LSID_1780,53.1750316327,-4.2109397834,69,
LSID_1780,53.1741679621,-4.2124216623,70,
LSID_1780,53.1737911695,-4.213344978,71,
LSID_1780,53.1731569158,-4.215541871,72,
LSID_1780,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,73,
LSID_1780,53.1728398533,-4.2180842598,74,
LSID_1780,53.1728703102,-4.2212730278,75,
LSID_1780,53.1728042984,-4.2233644851,76,
LSID_1780,53.1725986852,-4.2247454345,77,
LSID_1780,53.1722732138,-4.2262847584,78,
LSID_1780,53.1703555584,-4.2317066082,79,
LSID_1780,53.168274023,-4.2367454087,80,
LSID_1780,53.1680430121,-4.2370775091,81,
LSID_1780,53.1678992993,-4.2370700306,82,
LSID_1780,53.1677614789,-4.2372274369,83,
LSID_1780,53.1677058837,-4.2382718568,84,
LSID_1780,53.1672539452,-4.2393554753,85,
LSID_1780,53.1663211461,-4.2411471084,86,
LSID_1780,53.1602967464,-4.2507060988,87,
LSID_1780,53.1577331597,-4.2550444292,88,
LSID_1780,53.1521705637,-4.2620065873,89,
LSID_1780,53.1457930907,-4.2697165668,90,
LSID_1780,53.1454487943,-4.2703264703,91,
LSID_1780,53.1452121308,-4.2704784749,92,
LSID_1780,53.1443667006,-4.2714357522,93,
LSID_1780,53.1441758004,-4.2715453025,94,
LSID_1780,53.1440500541,-4.2715386639,95,
LSID_1780,53.1438828197,-4.2713503939,96,
LSID_1780,53.1434176164,-4.2716996683,97,
LSID_1780,53.1426600026,-4.2718241531,98,
LSID_1780,53.1419959141,-4.271759186,99,
LSID_1780,53.1405466915,-4.2709051602,100,
LSID_1780,53.1399708486,-4.2704561145,101,
LSID_1780,53.1398327007,-4.27062825,102,
LSID_1780,53.139788793,-4.2710445892,103,
LSID_1780,53.1398473905,-4.2712719619,104,
LSID_1780,53.1400424263,-4.2714168246,105,
LSID_1780,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,106,
LSID_1780,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,107,
LSID_1780,53.1403740281,-4.273826681,108,
LSID_1780,53.1405177379,-4.2738342746,109,
LSID_1780,53.1408730169,-4.2740623812,110,
LSID_1780,53.1416564368,-4.2739991143,111,
LSID_1780,53.141766217,-4.273900247,112,
LSID_1780,53.1418459122,-4.2739642693,113,
LSID_1780,53.14199946,-4.2739275254,114,
LSID_1780,53.1423178207,-4.2737350089,115,
LSID_1780,53.1436232008,-4.2722338891,116,
LSID_1780,53.1440119879,-4.2721198396,117,
LSID_1780,53.1441069396,-4.2718556907,118,
LSID_1780,53.1440500541,-4.2715386639,119,
LSID_1780,53.1438828197,-4.2713503939,120,
LSID_1780,53.1434176164,-4.2716996683,121,
LSID_1780,53.1426600026,-4.2718241531,122,
LSID_1780,53.1421034115,-4.2717798141,123,
LSID_1780,53.1415401193,-4.2716155019,124,
LSID_1780,53.1399982266,-4.2709061211,125,
LSID_1780,53.138692286,-4.2705531272,126,
LSID_1780,53.1385682493,-4.2704568735,127,
LSID_1780,53.1382339098,-4.2696019531,128,
LSID_1780,53.138110442,-4.2694758305,129,
LSID_1780,53.1375230666,-4.2701027094,130,
LSID_1780,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,131,
LSID_1780,53.1358463012,-4.2698647622,132,
LSID_1780,53.1319085259,-4.2698514531,133,
LSID_1780,53.1316680084,-4.2697341262,134,
LSID_1780,53.1314215091,-4.2699304162,135,
LSID_1780,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,136,
LSID_1780,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,137,
LSID_1780,53.1296472108,-4.2691492293,138,
LSID_1780,53.1289782513,-4.2683964536,139,
LSID_1780,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,140,
LSID_1780,53.1274888016,-4.2677649102,141,
LSID_1780,53.1233688192,-4.2678767393,142,
LSID_1780,53.1230390489,-4.2677248553,143,
LSID_1780,53.1229171228,-4.2670458585,144,
LSID_1780,53.1228127531,-4.2668610105,145,
LSID_1780,53.1226516471,-4.2668226372,146,
LSID_1780,53.1224497778,-4.2670361998,147,
LSID_1780,53.1224418121,-4.2674542673,148,
LSID_1780,53.1221966151,-4.268054137,149,
LSID_1780,53.1209008611,-4.2704668334,150,
LSID_1780,53.1162793936,-4.2798769277,151,
LSID_1780,53.1154916146,-4.2811054333,152,
LSID_1780,53.11495979,-4.2816451172,153,
LSID_1780,53.1143479853,-4.2821357208,154,
LSID_1780,53.113223354,-4.2826439634,155,
LSID_1780,53.1092762291,-4.2835853113,156,
LSID_1780,53.1075535328,-4.2838675228,157,
LSID_1780,53.102976137,-4.284386811,158,
LSID_1780,53.1007176788,-4.28447623,159,
LSID_1780,53.0996036416,-4.2844321141,160,
LSID_1780,53.0976600214,-4.2840452827,161,
LSID_1780,53.0959730471,-4.2834032238,162,
LSID_1780,53.095103992,-4.282774661,163,
LSID_1780,53.0949700163,-4.2822597256,164,
LSID_1780,53.0948114913,-4.2820870314,165,
LSID_1780,53.0944600528,-4.2821281703,166,
LSID_1780,53.0936183319,-4.2819491832,167,
LSID_1780,53.0931327376,-4.2819533487,168,
LSID_1780,53.0908972148,-4.2822531953,169,
LSID_1780,53.0901239137,-4.2822570619,170,
LSID_1780,53.088986076,-4.2820474843,171,
LSID_1780,53.0850877092,-4.2809153124,172,
LSID_1780,53.0838032966,-4.2808473723,173,
LSID_1780,53.0826397674,-4.2810396783,174,
LSID_1780,53.0817616562,-4.2813515963,175,
LSID_1780,53.079444369,-4.2826325393,176,
LSID_1780,53.0791558031,-4.2826769905,177,
LSID_1780,53.079077256,-4.2825533855,178,
LSID_1780,53.0789425275,-4.2825462551,179,
LSID_1780,53.0788026462,-4.2828076077,180,
LSID_1780,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,181,
LSID_1780,53.0745845134,-4.2833457714,182,
LSID_1780,53.0704204494,-4.2834090096,183,
LSID_1780,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,184,
LSID_1780,53.0696740917,-4.2834142908,185,
LSID_1780,53.06636617,-4.2833735717,186,
LSID_1780,53.0657533954,-4.2834456295,187,
LSID_1780,53.0648489044,-4.2837261387,188,
LSID_1780,53.0639415488,-4.2841557424,189,
LSID_1780,53.0610886654,-4.2861688339,190,
LSID_1780,53.0566455539,-4.2890524502,191,
LSID_1780,53.0558216003,-4.2893519831,192,
LSID_1780,53.0553432636,-4.289445996,193,
LSID_1780,53.0542645748,-4.2894335532,194,
LSID_1780,53.0533339013,-4.2892051305,195,
LSID_1780,53.0508057047,-4.2878922984,196,
LSID_1780,53.050553546,-4.2874462235,197,
LSID_1780,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,198,
LSID_1780,53.0488107671,-4.2873688116,199,
LSID_1780,53.0479658931,-4.2873538938,200,
LSID_1780,53.0401304884,-4.2885052436,201,
LSID_1780,53.0320586675,-4.2897928366,202,
LSID_1780,53.0308432371,-4.2898775625,203,
LSID_1780,53.0299195329,-4.2897540366,204,
LSID_1780,53.0286509846,-4.2893288856,205,
LSID_1780,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,206,
LSID_1780,53.0221532156,-4.2859129468,207,
LSID_1780,53.0192044477,-4.285428967,208,
LSID_1780,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,209,
LSID_1780,53.0117838575,-4.2837098999,210,
LSID_1780,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,211,
LSID_1780,53.0077914987,-4.2823214429,212,
LSID_1780,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,213,
LSID_1780,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,214,
LSID_1780,52.9975820657,-4.2764624376,215,
LSID_1780,52.9968067556,-4.2756318031,216,
LSID_1780,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,217,
LSID_1780,52.9932758212,-4.2707968709,218,
LSID_1780,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,219,
LSID_1780,52.9921503354,-4.2680556378,220,
LSID_1780,52.9907084025,-4.2668178219,221,
LSID_1780,52.9899525866,-4.266375922,222,
LSID_1780,52.9889685253,-4.2661157828,223,
LSID_1780,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,224,
LSID_1780,52.9823131345,-4.2652756878,225,
LSID_1780,52.9818664826,-4.2655949499,226,
LSID_1780,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,227,
LSID_1780,52.9805909976,-4.2669433934,228,
LSID_1780,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,229,
LSID_1780,52.9797138697,-4.2667335935,230,
LSID_1780,52.9736375736,-4.2628705593,231,
LSID_1780,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,232,
LSID_1780,52.9692360586,-4.2607640222,233,
LSID_1780,52.9685725837,-4.2601932443,234,
LSID_1780,52.9681168287,-4.2595737527,235,
LSID_1780,52.9676324957,-4.2585655807,236,
LSID_1780,52.9673205125,-4.2574770624,237,
LSID_1780,52.9667908221,-4.2526988622,238,
LSID_1780,52.9648440682,-4.2372445397,239,
LSID_1780,52.9645434294,-4.2321957517,240,
LSID_1780,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,241,
LSID_1780,52.9644242332,-4.2275286498,242,
LSID_1780,52.9641939193,-4.2263850767,243,
LSID_1780,52.9637086762,-4.2249305987,244,
LSID_1780,52.9604236583,-4.2169298058,245,
LSID_1780,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,246,
LSID_1780,52.9498915081,-4.1992271737,247,
LSID_1780,52.9485133519,-4.1964480394,248,
LSID_1780,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,249,
LSID_1780,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,250,
LSID_1780,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,251,
LSID_1780,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,252,
LSID_1780,52.9453214762,-4.1808361028,253,
LSID_1780,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,254,
LSID_1780,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,255,
LSID_1780,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,256,
LSID_1780,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,257,
LSID_1780,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,258,
LSID_1780,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,259,
LSID_1780,52.9427263043,-4.1683818827,260,
LSID_1780,52.9427632955,-4.167833039,261,
LSID_1780,52.943220482,-4.165935897,262,
LSID_1780,52.9432536295,-4.1651040613,263,
LSID_1780,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,264,
LSID_1780,52.9434705248,-4.1615874215,265,
LSID_1780,52.9434979607,-4.1610678546,266,
LSID_1780,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,267,
LSID_1780,52.9421659555,-4.1561941091,268,
LSID_1780,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,269,
LSID_1780,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,270,
LSID_1780,52.9397667383,-4.1501663977,271,
LSID_1780,52.9390530109,-4.1488660021,272,
LSID_1780,52.9389775443,-4.1485646159,273,
LSID_1780,52.9383699324,-4.1483559176,274,
LSID_1780,52.9378586027,-4.1477948309,275,
LSID_1780,52.937168035,-4.1467040228,276,
LSID_1780,52.9365824464,-4.145276172,277,
LSID_1780,52.9362802692,-4.1440855945,278,
LSID_1780,52.9360972727,-4.142766993,279,
LSID_1780,52.9360740785,-4.1415604646,280,
LSID_1780,52.9361636147,-4.1395856762,281,
LSID_1780,52.9360836634,-4.1380340803,282,
LSID_1780,52.9358823658,-4.136729491,283,
LSID_1780,52.9355776962,-4.1356728011,284,
LSID_1780,52.9351987478,-4.1347463979,285,
LSID_1780,52.9347529041,-4.1340399307,286,
LSID_1780,52.9346967007,-4.1336651453,287,
LSID_1780,52.9345918423,-4.1334962973,288,
LSID_1780,52.9344383296,-4.1335333857,289,
LSID_1780,52.9342223715,-4.1340435803,290,
LSID_1780,52.9341407229,-4.1340842035,291,
LSID_1780,52.9315189155,-4.1343866831,292,
LSID_1780,52.9281974302,-4.1335983152,293,
LSID_1780,52.9279068648,-4.133256695,294,
LSID_1780,52.9278333984,-4.1333423517,295,
LSID_1780,52.9278756433,-4.133493214,296,
LSID_1780,52.9279668088,-4.1334233065,297,
LSID_1780,52.927951513,-4.1332737696,298,
LSID_1780,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,299,
LSID_1780,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,300,
LSID_1780,52.9248032979,-4.1278374652,301,
LSID_1780,52.9241237806,-4.1256171943,302,
LSID_1780,52.9197435109,-4.1085634008,303,
LSID_1780,52.9195764969,-4.1073354917,304,
LSID_1780,52.9198029057,-4.1067365907,305,
LSID_1780,52.9204697522,-4.1061441906,306,
LSID_1780,52.9208298491,-4.1056112638,307,
LSID_1780,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,308,
LSID_1780,52.9218093322,-4.1020885039,309,
LSID_1780,52.9228879398,-4.1000729219,310,
LSID_1780,52.9230392934,-4.0996488259,311,
LSID_1780,52.923642748,-4.0950066973,312,
LSID_1780,52.9244581274,-4.0915945819,313,
LSID_1780,52.9259421721,-4.0833793021,314,
LSID_1780,52.9263438519,-4.0814942428,315,
LSID_1780,52.9265728642,-4.0812523101,316,
LSID_1780,52.9266529368,-4.0802742133,317,
LSID_1780,52.9280392265,-4.0745232793,318,
LSID_1780,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,319,
LSID_1780,52.9287958848,-4.0687717069,320,
LSID_1780,52.9289718257,-4.067961775,321,
LSID_1780,52.9292732701,-4.0671726975,322,
LSID_1780,52.9297926392,-4.0662600828,323,
LSID_1780,52.9301037651,-4.0659475684,324,
LSID_1780,52.9309133738,-4.0654058458,325,
LSID_1780,52.9312529988,-4.0650053982,326,
LSID_1780,52.9327222859,-4.0616827492,327,
LSID_1780,52.9354340976,-4.0572135174,328,
LSID_1780,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,329,
LSID_1780,52.9369298793,-4.0533855822,330,
LSID_1780,52.9373223485,-4.0525261641,331,
LSID_1780,52.9389745619,-4.0500446788,332,
LSID_1780,52.9392912913,-4.0494048426,333,
LSID_1780,52.9396998959,-4.048129402,334,
LSID_1780,52.9401993123,-4.0457569257,335,
LSID_1780,52.9410187631,-4.0435929564,336,
LSID_1780,52.9414793823,-4.0419031423,337,
LSID_1780,52.9414913949,-4.0412042138,338,
LSID_1780,52.9412669779,-4.0401369693,339,
LSID_1780,52.9412789316,-4.0389171438,340,
LSID_1780,52.9414004612,-4.037598289,341,
LSID_1780,52.9418139756,-4.0355043461,342,
LSID_1780,52.9419429231,-4.0342751122,343,
LSID_1780,52.9418839837,-4.0314148157,344,
LSID_1780,52.9416294773,-4.0305247992,345,
LSID_1780,52.9407534793,-4.029174101,346,
LSID_1780,52.9405575239,-4.0285398634,347,
LSID_1780,52.9403160891,-4.0263557327,348,
LSID_1780,52.9398521873,-4.0235064208,349,
LSID_1780,52.9398229772,-4.0215257197,350,
LSID_1780,52.9399640584,-4.0211602413,351,
LSID_1780,52.9406198588,-4.0201341586,352,
LSID_1780,52.9410399159,-4.0186952337,353,
LSID_1780,52.941615866,-4.014956696,354,
LSID_1780,52.9420829676,-4.0107367557,355,
LSID_1780,52.9425073256,-4.007973295,356,
LSID_1780,52.9432096665,-4.0047166067,357,
LSID_1780,52.9439263391,-4.0022046564,358,
LSID_1780,52.9443004758,-4.0013437986,359,
LSID_1780,52.9450466974,-4.0002768394,360,
LSID_1780,52.9472196278,-3.9983081471,361,
LSID_1780,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,362,
LSID_1780,52.9484983832,-3.9965808898,363,
LSID_1780,52.9487012886,-3.9957417798,364,
LSID_1780,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,365,
LSID_1780,52.9492301036,-3.9915535646,366,
LSID_1780,52.948903926,-3.9906305735,367,
LSID_1780,52.9481919352,-3.9896601139,368,
LSID_1780,52.9479216566,-3.9891565029,369,
LSID_1780,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,370,
LSID_1780,52.947674051,-3.9878352719,371,
LSID_1780,52.9479085427,-3.9861789153,372,
LSID_1780,52.9483763925,-3.9796955771,373,
LSID_1780,52.9488223535,-3.9777510992,374,
LSID_1780,52.9489607728,-3.9753757739,375,
LSID_1780,52.9488101776,-3.9730765881,376,
LSID_1780,52.948939717,-3.971772584,377,
LSID_1780,52.9492581512,-3.9704622756,378,
LSID_1780,52.9493226619,-3.9698251378,379,
LSID_1780,52.9492060112,-3.9692690785,380,
LSID_1780,52.9485337213,-3.968062608,381,
LSID_1780,52.9475879624,-3.9649087456,382,
LSID_1780,52.9474143028,-3.9639929057,383,
LSID_1780,52.9471242644,-3.960868882,384,
LSID_1780,52.9469189586,-3.9602344436,385,
LSID_1780,52.9460316027,-3.9595245224,386,
LSID_1780,52.9453034329,-3.9578841351,387,
LSID_1780,52.9451114225,-3.9575331325,388,
LSID_1780,52.9447931449,-3.9572061992,389,
LSID_1780,52.9444631873,-3.9570424638,390,
LSID_1780,52.9431141171,-3.9570708558,391,
LSID_1780,52.9428560311,-3.9569103727,392,
LSID_1780,52.9421806733,-3.9558827319,393,
LSID_1780,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,394,
LSID_1780,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,395,
LSID_1780,52.9410802163,-3.9561009672,396,
LSID_1780,52.9407830093,-3.956132204,397,
LSID_1780,52.9392060602,-3.9552574312,398,
LSID_1780,52.9388428554,-3.9549285345,399,
LSID_1780,52.9384423142,-3.9541366308,400,
LSID_1780,52.9378712511,-3.9516852244,401,
LSID_1780,52.9378127156,-3.9492271633,402,
LSID_1780,52.9377061702,-3.9485973574,403,
LSID_1780,52.9374316067,-3.9477963123,404,
LSID_1780,52.9368329133,-3.9464747675,405,
LSID_1780,52.9363927245,-3.9459044141,406,
LSID_1780,52.9346554653,-3.944383065,407,
LSID_1780,52.9313188044,-3.9411534819,408,
LSID_1780,52.9299622116,-3.9399917414,409,
LSID_1780,52.9272783763,-3.9380714923,410,
LSID_1780,52.9257410462,-3.9353100301,411,
LSID_1780,52.9233577723,-3.9303837595,412,
LSID_1780,52.9212403266,-3.9267937663,413,
LSID_1780,52.9203513476,-3.9245081115,414,
LSID_1780,52.9197487749,-3.9234103745,415,
LSID_1780,52.9190860302,-3.9226967491,416,
LSID_1780,52.9181872856,-3.9221214373,417,
LSID_1780,52.9174002819,-3.9218634587,418,
LSID_1780,52.9168607472,-3.9218693094,419,
LSID_1780,52.9162369867,-3.9220796641,420,
LSID_1780,52.9129209195,-3.9242083206,421,
LSID_1780,52.9122316161,-3.9245793156,422,
LSID_1780,52.9112931623,-3.9247905258,423,
LSID_1780,52.9104219336,-3.9247370148,424,
LSID_1780,52.9097782006,-3.9245151347,425,
LSID_1780,52.9091723305,-3.9241759683,426,
LSID_1780,52.9061224189,-3.9215276634,427,
LSID_1780,52.9054035903,-3.9209456463,428,
LSID_1780,52.9041225951,-3.9201008641,429,
LSID_1780,52.9026337542,-3.9193212901,430,
LSID_1780,52.9016245358,-3.9189049505,431,
LSID_1780,52.8998890299,-3.9183673281,432,
LSID_1780,52.8981598651,-3.9179935753,433,
LSID_1780,52.8966682349,-3.9179425549,434,
LSID_1780,52.8927824653,-3.918053392,435,
LSID_1780,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,436,
LSID_1780,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,437,
LSID_1780,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,438,
LSID_1780,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,439,
LSID_1780,52.8518022342,-3.9108395882,440,
LSID_1780,52.8455259081,-3.9092125723,441,
LSID_1780,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,442,
LSID_1780,52.8421131115,-3.9084243244,443,
LSID_1780,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,444,
LSID_1780,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,445,
LSID_1780,52.8263238899,-3.9017948358,446,
LSID_1780,52.8250008896,-3.9007574267,447,
LSID_1780,52.8234417093,-3.8993090394,448,
LSID_1780,52.82209102,-3.898315095,449,
LSID_1780,52.8208360677,-3.897518321,450,
LSID_1780,52.8194534296,-3.8968347582,451,
LSID_1780,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,452,
LSID_1780,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,453,
LSID_1780,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,454,
LSID_1780,52.8100091401,-3.8920167264,455,
LSID_1780,52.8059596939,-3.8899863414,456,
LSID_1780,52.8045644783,-3.8895252535,457,
LSID_1780,52.8041511881,-3.8895073295,458,
LSID_1780,52.803178257,-3.8896283233,459,
LSID_1780,52.8010340335,-3.8904699057,460,
LSID_1780,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,461,
LSID_1780,52.7993893758,-3.8898645344,462,
LSID_1780,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,463,
LSID_1780,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,464,
LSID_1780,52.7950157265,-3.8878653241,465,
LSID_1780,52.7945064355,-3.8876652771,466,
LSID_1780,52.7938139141,-3.8876797799,467,
LSID_1780,52.7914389341,-3.8883333169,468,
LSID_1780,52.7905066777,-3.8887230265,469,
LSID_1780,52.790255581,-3.8886824853,470,
LSID_1780,52.7899706697,-3.8885070033,471,
LSID_1780,52.7896531229,-3.8881224818,472,
LSID_1780,52.7886957333,-3.8867018014,473,
LSID_1780,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,474,
LSID_1780,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,475,
LSID_1780,52.7846411468,-3.8810248329,476,
LSID_1780,52.7842595071,-3.8807117935,477,
LSID_1780,52.7836062126,-3.8805205005,478,
LSID_1780,52.7824100797,-3.8805430538,479,
LSID_1780,52.7795428571,-3.8810569717,480,
LSID_1780,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,481,
LSID_1780,52.7781342522,-3.8820044248,482,
LSID_1780,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,483,
LSID_1780,52.7759417087,-3.8841930002,484,
LSID_1780,52.7749730912,-3.8851741199,485,
LSID_1780,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,486,
LSID_1780,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,487,
LSID_1780,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,488,
LSID_1780,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,489,
LSID_1780,52.7712241204,-3.8902450772,490,
LSID_1780,52.7704727298,-3.8905682951,491,
LSID_1780,52.7698984322,-3.8910622409,492,
LSID_1780,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,493,
LSID_1780,52.7687514881,-3.893072986,494,
LSID_1780,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,495,
LSID_1780,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,496,
LSID_1780,52.7619559143,-3.8986028782,497,
LSID_1780,52.7612016555,-3.8991036142,498,
LSID_1780,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,499,
LSID_1780,52.7594157963,-3.9000188579,500,
LSID_1780,52.7592138636,-3.9002768307,501,
LSID_1780,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,502,
LSID_1780,52.7582031075,-3.9033153618,503,
LSID_1780,52.7580184237,-3.9036185243,504,
LSID_1780,52.757598238,-3.9040299681,505,
LSID_1780,52.7573532766,-3.9041674773,506,
LSID_1780,52.7571388362,-3.9040840234,507,
LSID_1780,52.7570066835,-3.9039152431,508,
LSID_1780,52.7566021402,-3.9039124147,509,
LSID_1780,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,510,
LSID_1780,52.7544400874,-3.9019361363,511,
LSID_1780,52.7540629726,-3.9019048851,512,
LSID_1780,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,513,
LSID_1780,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,514,
LSID_1780,52.7500626948,-3.9046643955,515,
LSID_1780,52.7491513906,-3.9054247457,516,
LSID_1780,52.7484914716,-3.9056478257,517,
LSID_1780,52.7478441065,-3.9056492011,518,
LSID_1780,52.7472802202,-3.9054912421,519,
LSID_1780,52.7469418997,-3.9052838669,520,
LSID_1780,52.7457137846,-3.9033783137,521,
LSID_1780,52.7451487953,-3.9021684449,522,
LSID_1780,52.7450473929,-3.9017640101,523,
LSID_1780,52.745027088,-3.9013482933,524,
LSID_1780,52.7452841522,-3.9004557404,525,
LSID_1780,52.7453097148,-3.8999827559,526,
LSID_1780,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,527,
LSID_1780,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,528,
LSID_1780,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,529,
LSID_1780,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,530,
LSID_1780,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,531,
LSID_1780,52.7450621323,-3.8862084429,532,
LSID_1780,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,533,
LSID_1780,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,534,
LSID_1780,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,535,
LSID_1780,52.7439771397,-3.8865912095,536,
LSID_1780,52.7439771397,-3.8865912095,537,
LSID_1780,52.7445438811,-3.8865712513,538,
LSID_1780,52.7443520717,-3.8856296075,539,
LSID_1780,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,540,
LSID_1780,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,541,
LSID_1780,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,542,
LSID_1780,52.7450898699,-3.8838984347,543,
LSID_1780,52.7451799057,-3.8833245168,544,
LSID_1780,52.7462242679,-3.8809694052,545,
LSID_1780,52.7464618018,-3.8801647651,546,
LSID_1780,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,547,
LSID_1780,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,548,
LSID_1780,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,549,
LSID_1780,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,550,
LSID_1780,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,551,
LSID_1780,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,552,
LSID_1780,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,553,
LSID_1780,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,554,
LSID_1780,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,555,
LSID_1780,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,556,
LSID_1780,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,557,
LSID_1780,52.7442991186,-3.8696714137,558,
LSID_1780,52.7442404277,-3.8682614659,559,
LSID_1780,52.7443141602,-3.8670053352,560,
LSID_1780,52.7445519354,-3.8656080581,561,
LSID_1780,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,562,
LSID_1780,52.7469477809,-3.8584654059,563,
LSID_1780,52.7477807567,-3.8546486324,564,
LSID_1780,52.7481344534,-3.8538783892,565,
LSID_1780,52.7495724151,-3.8516132035,566,
LSID_1780,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,567,
LSID_1780,52.7498796051,-3.8497889278,568,
LSID_1780,52.7497232119,-3.8488636521,569,
LSID_1780,52.7481615198,-3.843493251,570,
LSID_1780,52.7478244587,-3.8426196755,571,
LSID_1780,52.7473159878,-3.841783331,572,
LSID_1780,52.7467056881,-3.841135319,573,
LSID_1780,52.7430982483,-3.8383758334,574,
LSID_1780,52.7424167375,-3.8376804933,575,
LSID_1780,52.741731513,-3.8366442929,576,
LSID_1780,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,577,
LSID_1780,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,578,
LSID_1780,52.7387733818,-3.8314241581,579,
LSID_1780,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,580,
LSID_1780,52.7370002061,-3.83213487,581,
LSID_1780,52.7366590063,-3.8321057449,582,
LSID_1780,52.7363385213,-3.8318997412,583,
LSID_1780,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,584,
LSID_1780,52.7342768711,-3.8285843404,585,
LSID_1780,52.7341772696,-3.8280469533,586,
LSID_1780,52.7341891361,-3.8272772468,587,
LSID_1780,52.7347527976,-3.823953363,588,
LSID_1780,52.7356518862,-3.8210284908,589,
LSID_1780,52.7360790427,-3.8189725887,590,
LSID_1780,52.7365475935,-3.8177330497,591,
LSID_1780,52.7368070673,-3.8160552277,592,
LSID_1780,52.7379612357,-3.8123111298,593,
LSID_1780,52.7384832918,-3.8099182709,594,
LSID_1780,52.73896944,-3.8063388156,595,
LSID_1780,52.7394460006,-3.8039735799,596,
LSID_1780,52.7397167419,-3.8021330859,597,
LSID_1780,52.7397816882,-3.8008173698,598,
LSID_1780,52.7397082196,-3.7961777435,599,
LSID_1780,52.7400313832,-3.7938356868,600,
LSID_1780,52.7400508943,-3.7931402531,601,
LSID_1780,52.7391830561,-3.7809281661,602,
LSID_1780,52.7388127243,-3.7786466659,603,
LSID_1780,52.7374172355,-3.7745756256,604,
LSID_1780,52.7372435127,-3.7741686292,605,
LSID_1780,52.7368265222,-3.7737961938,606,
LSID_1780,52.7367393274,-3.7736149045,607,
LSID_1780,52.7368264862,-3.7725963898,608,
LSID_1780,52.7368442694,-3.7708048137,609,
LSID_1780,52.734527152,-3.7646085039,610,
LSID_1780,52.7334720785,-3.7624034447,611,
LSID_1780,52.7323768709,-3.7598710377,612,
LSID_1780,52.7319315981,-3.7583720309,613,
LSID_1780,52.7316579049,-3.7568207131,614,
LSID_1780,52.7316627371,-3.7552806062,615,
LSID_1780,52.7322675932,-3.747810653,616,
LSID_1780,52.7321634613,-3.7445036922,617,
LSID_1780,52.7322583586,-3.7423302996,618,
LSID_1780,52.7321720445,-3.7390240644,619,
LSID_1780,52.7322816505,-3.7376806484,620,
LSID_1780,52.7327461342,-3.7342037492,621,
LSID_1780,52.7329415087,-3.7312937436,622,
LSID_1780,52.7329143871,-3.7294561098,623,
LSID_1780,52.7325589808,-3.7242286266,624,
LSID_1780,52.732425811,-3.7228755894,625,
LSID_1780,52.7321672584,-3.7214879984,626,
LSID_1780,52.7316256627,-3.7197782589,627,
LSID_1780,52.7305196913,-3.7173058615,628,
LSID_1780,52.7255224172,-3.7091129086,629,
LSID_1780,52.724727124,-3.7075269477,630,
LSID_1780,52.723539973,-3.704430167,631,
LSID_1780,52.722536275,-3.7010741659,632,
LSID_1780,52.722018926,-3.6989069836,633,
LSID_1780,52.7204373516,-3.6950846102,634,
LSID_1780,52.7198235873,-3.6939947411,635,
LSID_1780,52.7190474368,-3.6929430317,636,
LSID_1780,52.7183884145,-3.6925029383,637,
LSID_1780,52.7155604417,-3.6909573532,638,
LSID_1780,52.715138537,-3.6909114225,639,
LSID_1780,52.7129693995,-3.6910791898,640,
LSID_1780,52.7125128184,-3.6909430962,641,
LSID_1780,52.7121131059,-3.6906019514,642,
LSID_1780,52.7110989479,-3.6892156167,643,
LSID_1780,52.7095492123,-3.6875570213,644,
LSID_1780,52.7085706829,-3.6868235298,645,
LSID_1780,52.7081596563,-3.6866448454,646,
LSID_1780,52.7074694408,-3.6864998027,647,
LSID_1780,52.706569817,-3.6865391139,648,
LSID_1780,52.7049205893,-3.6868159371,649,
LSID_1780,52.7028886958,-3.6874479957,650,
LSID_1780,52.7023480786,-3.6875307393,651,
LSID_1780,52.7018185533,-3.6874659056,652,
LSID_1780,52.7014344842,-3.6872882841,653,
LSID_1780,52.7009363376,-3.6869138647,654,
LSID_1780,52.6988156829,-3.6849377609,655,
LSID_1780,52.698587731,-3.6845294002,656,
LSID_1780,52.6982815853,-3.6845620069,657,
LSID_1780,52.6979415991,-3.6844453198,658,
LSID_1780,52.696738141,-3.6843545797,659,
LSID_1780,52.695408303,-3.6836670529,660,
LSID_1780,52.6912963539,-3.683893522,661,
LSID_1780,52.6906725545,-3.6841358512,662,
LSID_1780,52.6898387189,-3.6846068282,663,
LSID_1780,52.6884025683,-3.6857056062,664,
LSID_1780,52.6878420236,-3.6865569516,665,
LSID_1780,52.6856623904,-3.6906155077,666,
LSID_1780,52.6830178937,-3.6957356242,667,
LSID_1780,52.682061365,-3.6972371035,668,
LSID_1780,52.681300723,-3.698243145,669,
LSID_1780,52.6808277448,-3.6986242103,670,
LSID_1780,52.6795317668,-3.6993431409,671,
LSID_1780,52.6791167285,-3.6994453685,672,
LSID_1780,52.6782913167,-3.6993245665,673,
LSID_1780,52.6777872696,-3.6993641669,674,
LSID_1780,52.6766012365,-3.6999393796,675,
LSID_1780,52.6746260886,-3.701622828,676,
LSID_1780,52.6734914736,-3.7029986418,677,
LSID_1780,52.6720511702,-3.7049984677,678,
LSID_1780,52.6710936307,-3.705937317,679,
LSID_1780,52.6704584604,-3.7063414719,680,
LSID_1780,52.6672562352,-3.7076955536,681,
LSID_1780,52.6665703412,-3.7078758434,682,
LSID_1780,52.6659039098,-3.7079533694,683,
LSID_1780,52.6652034532,-3.7078964741,684,
LSID_1780,52.6635025651,-3.707386519,685,
LSID_1780,52.6627573925,-3.7073131064,686,
LSID_1780,52.6621906555,-3.7073353741,687,
LSID_1780,52.6586028498,-3.707993955,688,
LSID_1780,52.6574178044,-3.7078738206,689,
LSID_1780,52.6549588786,-3.7069352377,690,
LSID_1780,52.6542359336,-3.7065670306,691,
LSID_1780,52.6533919164,-3.706489801,692,
LSID_1780,52.6522269676,-3.7062226715,693,
LSID_1780,52.6518564255,-3.7063560761,694,
LSID_1780,52.651075779,-3.7068726526,695,
LSID_1780,52.6478695288,-3.7091276831,696,
LSID_1780,52.6458202346,-3.7109545649,697,
LSID_1780,52.6435096873,-3.7128154104,698,
LSID_1780,52.6411524744,-3.715413232,699,
LSID_1780,52.6408009619,-3.716094124,700,
LSID_1780,52.6402243755,-3.7167957488,701,
LSID_1780,52.6392301602,-3.7177765764,702,
LSID_1780,52.6383510515,-3.7182593889,703,
LSID_1780,52.6378501963,-3.7186978985,704,
LSID_1780,52.6372913518,-3.7194149174,705,
LSID_1780,52.6332491729,-3.7253446102,706,
LSID_1780,52.6278061346,-3.73482312,707,
LSID_1780,52.6272783759,-3.7358660596,708,
LSID_1780,52.6264803797,-3.7381689204,709,
LSID_1780,52.6259206094,-3.7407766493,710,
LSID_1780,52.6253844651,-3.7417748169,711,
LSID_1780,52.6249190331,-3.7422438892,712,
LSID_1780,52.6248659885,-3.7421826841,713,
LSID_1780,52.6248024378,-3.7422244828,714,
LSID_1780,52.6248701947,-3.7425078893,715,
LSID_1780,52.6247705603,-3.7431687798,716,
LSID_1780,52.623779434,-3.746364913,717,
LSID_1780,52.6232607788,-3.7473932095,718,
LSID_1780,52.6218918494,-3.7493774092,719,
LSID_1780,52.6208790636,-3.7522030027,720,
LSID_1780,52.6202001717,-3.7537270379,721,
LSID_1780,52.6182544842,-3.7618478555,722,
LSID_1780,52.6172560756,-3.7648950911,723,
LSID_1780,52.6170942592,-3.7660998757,724,
LSID_1780,52.6170416418,-3.7690225886,725,
LSID_1780,52.6166923492,-3.7707367992,726,
LSID_1780,52.6159213036,-3.7729952601,727,
LSID_1780,52.6156024501,-3.7744742853,728,
LSID_1780,52.6141290609,-3.7785948595,729,
LSID_1780,52.6139074236,-3.778984687,730,
LSID_1780,52.6130928588,-3.779941286,731,
LSID_1780,52.6124629835,-3.7811712133,732,
LSID_1780,52.6122816006,-3.7818728242,733,
LSID_1780,52.6120024509,-3.7836929933,734,
LSID_1780,52.6117678081,-3.7843481103,735,
LSID_1780,52.6108512458,-3.7855071922,736,
LSID_1780,52.6061433108,-3.7906469747,737,
LSID_1780,52.6030977017,-3.7928707037,738,
LSID_1780,52.602440921,-3.7934936234,739,
LSID_1780,52.6000218298,-3.79708633,740,
LSID_1780,52.5991626638,-3.798601577,741,
LSID_1780,52.5975273744,-3.8003064197,742,
LSID_1780,52.5935243612,-3.806343166,743,
LSID_1780,52.5926760925,-3.8077255875,744,
LSID_1780,52.5924170379,-3.8087926697,745,
LSID_1780,52.5923183557,-3.809954932,746,
LSID_1780,52.5922424595,-3.8125649642,747,
LSID_1780,52.5923585896,-3.8149614721,748,
LSID_1780,52.5921821595,-3.8176706834,749,
LSID_1780,52.5923525514,-3.8200399253,750,
LSID_1780,52.5920525096,-3.8260953199,751,
LSID_1780,52.5919405734,-3.827522729,752,
LSID_1780,52.5912100792,-3.8323199278,753,
LSID_1780,52.5911489355,-3.8333655704,754,
LSID_1780,52.5912262867,-3.834756553,755,
LSID_1780,52.5918343734,-3.8378675427,756,
LSID_1780,52.5918511123,-3.8396841597,757,
LSID_1780,52.591589835,-3.8431869172,758,
LSID_1780,52.5911484811,-3.8449695151,759,
LSID_1780,52.590998525,-3.8459375903,760,
LSID_1780,52.5907778448,-3.8485561633,761,
LSID_1780,52.5905773367,-3.8527552183,762,
LSID_1780,52.5905773367,-3.8527552183,763,
LSID_1780,52.5905690231,-3.8532863408,764,
LSID_1780,52.5903344872,-3.8533354939,765,
LSID_1780,52.5891318719,-3.8531961589,766,
LSID_1780,52.5889058591,-3.8532751959,767,
LSID_1780,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,768,
LSID_1780,52.5882630428,-3.8541338087,769,
LSID_1780,52.5872289378,-3.856437309,770,
LSID_1780,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,771,
LSID_1780,52.5868833006,-3.8572641267,772,
LSID_1780,52.586828233,-3.8573356072,773,
LSID_1780,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,774,
LSID_1780,52.5867105425,-3.8596777657,775,
LSID_1780,52.5869457095,-3.8624482086,776,
LSID_1780,52.5868699743,-3.8638326176,777,
LSID_1780,52.5864367494,-3.8662204015,778,
LSID_1780,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,779,
LSID_1780,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,780,
LSID_1780,52.5847212591,-3.8718010491,781,
LSID_1780,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,782,
LSID_1780,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,783,
LSID_1780,52.5814878878,-3.8766964614,784,
LSID_1780,52.578533785,-3.8798467843,785,
LSID_1780,52.5778934375,-3.8811034098,786,
LSID_1780,52.5773308922,-3.8825551969,787,
LSID_1780,52.5770278202,-3.8829554516,788,
LSID_1780,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,789,
LSID_1780,52.5754612867,-3.8842165407,790,
LSID_1780,52.5752579829,-3.8845620149,791,
LSID_1780,52.5749559029,-3.8854640508,792,
LSID_1780,52.5744787357,-3.8877605491,793,
LSID_1780,52.5744610898,-3.8888666267,794,
LSID_1780,52.5745878988,-3.8899346443,795,
LSID_1780,52.5749783544,-3.8913829661,796,
LSID_1780,52.5766080398,-3.8940506335,797,
LSID_1780,52.5767113742,-3.8943355018,798,
LSID_1780,52.5772464921,-3.8979744745,799,
LSID_1780,52.5773913573,-3.9018327857,800,
LSID_1780,52.5773222525,-3.9033351919,801,
LSID_1780,52.5770072152,-3.9050335515,802,
LSID_1780,52.5767489545,-3.9059964207,803,
LSID_1780,52.5764133865,-3.9067345453,804,
LSID_1780,52.5744493737,-3.9080955742,805,
LSID_1780,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,806,
LSID_1780,52.5732356588,-3.9086479178,807,
LSID_1780,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,808,
LSID_1780,52.5710821701,-3.9106055559,809,
LSID_1780,52.5706104367,-3.9108654184,810,
LSID_1780,52.5693808828,-3.9112841458,811,
LSID_1780,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,812,
LSID_1780,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,813,
LSID_1780,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,814,
LSID_1780,52.5677054537,-3.9131442575,815,
LSID_1780,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,816,
LSID_1780,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,817,
LSID_1780,52.5641687033,-3.913344404,818,
LSID_1780,52.5634072102,-3.9126178081,819,
LSID_1780,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,820,
LSID_1780,52.5626626617,-3.9125116387,821,
LSID_1780,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,822,
LSID_1780,52.5595031298,-3.915516525,823,
LSID_1780,52.5587882335,-3.9163557766,824,
LSID_1780,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,825,
LSID_1780,52.5565035512,-3.9225109668,826,
LSID_1780,52.5554862365,-3.924251413,827,
LSID_1780,52.5548318855,-3.9257864109,828,
LSID_1780,52.5543781962,-3.9265926026,829,
LSID_1780,52.5533225774,-3.9290244803,830,
LSID_1780,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,831,
LSID_1780,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,832,
LSID_1780,52.552040448,-3.9321100596,833,
LSID_1780,52.5511275324,-3.9329549492,834,
LSID_1780,52.5503175374,-3.9335535838,835,
LSID_1780,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,836,
LSID_1780,52.5480986947,-3.9345327029,837,
LSID_1780,52.5468327066,-3.9355241655,838,
LSID_1780,52.5448974999,-3.9367515691,839,
LSID_1780,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,840,
LSID_1780,52.5429979228,-3.9374495322,841,
LSID_1780,52.5405013474,-3.939463066,842,
LSID_1780,52.5400659749,-3.9396945584,843,
LSID_1780,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,844,
LSID_1780,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,845,
LSID_1780,52.5379823783,-3.9411952191,846,
LSID_1780,52.5367870046,-3.9422631144,847,
LSID_1780,52.5364640734,-3.9427649386,848,
LSID_1780,52.5362207924,-3.9433439992,849,
LSID_1780,52.535867055,-3.9446259321,850,
LSID_1780,52.5353275334,-3.9457226898,851,
LSID_1780,52.5340740906,-3.9470384853,852,
LSID_1780,52.5332725265,-3.9476664994,853,
LSID_1780,52.5331326626,-3.9479699337,854,
LSID_1780,52.5329478815,-3.9488169056,855,
LSID_1780,52.5327426948,-3.9492648798,856,
LSID_1780,52.5320533062,-3.9501779368,857,
LSID_1780,52.5312636153,-3.9517204867,858,
LSID_1780,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,859,
LSID_1780,52.529752684,-3.9539238861,860,
LSID_1780,52.529443293,-3.9546915194,861,
LSID_1780,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,862,
LSID_1780,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,863,
LSID_1780,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,864,
LSID_1780,52.528416513,-3.960233324,865,
LSID_1780,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,866,
LSID_1780,52.5276631311,-3.9639148184,867,
LSID_1780,52.5273510516,-3.96429893,868,
LSID_1780,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,869,
LSID_1780,52.5266960884,-3.9647561806,870,
LSID_1780,52.5259739996,-3.9660064731,871,
LSID_1780,52.5255819559,-3.966873455,872,
LSID_1780,52.5251787964,-3.9673271641,873,
LSID_1780,52.5244240115,-3.9678388499,874,
LSID_1780,52.5219831398,-3.9691742815,875,
LSID_1780,52.5191743766,-3.9704636219,876,
LSID_1780,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,877,
LSID_1780,52.5181741989,-3.9716716778,878,
LSID_1780,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,879,
LSID_1780,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,880,
LSID_1780,52.5161598772,-3.9733058635,881,
LSID_1780,52.5142586213,-3.9740901811,882,
LSID_1780,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,883,
LSID_1780,52.5131465265,-3.9749982536,884,
LSID_1780,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,885,
LSID_1780,52.5119938177,-3.977260268,886,
LSID_1780,52.5114383749,-3.9776774324,887,
LSID_1780,52.5108965937,-3.9778152031,888,
LSID_1780,52.5097832482,-3.9777209889,889,
LSID_1780,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,890,
LSID_1780,52.5071689827,-3.9786645385,891,
LSID_1780,52.506026467,-3.9787016185,892,
LSID_1780,52.5050126904,-3.9785676645,893,
LSID_1780,52.5033693732,-3.9789800726,894,
LSID_1780,52.500419646,-3.9822361871,895,
LSID_1780,52.4994301616,-3.9838712093,896,
LSID_1780,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,897,
LSID_1780,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,898,
LSID_1780,52.4959190561,-3.9857460782,899,
LSID_1780,52.4955164824,-3.9856248128,900,
LSID_1780,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,901,
LSID_1780,52.4936845007,-3.9833473419,902,
LSID_1780,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,903,
LSID_1780,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,904,
LSID_1780,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,905,
LSID_1780,52.4893119224,-3.9813682752,906,
LSID_1780,52.4888624477,-3.9813627958,907,
LSID_1780,52.4872980071,-3.981896342,908,
LSID_1780,52.4872422671,-3.9814667005,909,
LSID_1780,52.4872980071,-3.981896342,910,
LSID_1780,52.4867190485,-3.9821059645,911,
LSID_1780,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,912,
LSID_1780,52.4836539358,-3.9825866856,913,
LSID_1780,52.4832741168,-3.9827168763,914,
LSID_1780,52.4831184182,-3.9828866016,915,
LSID_1780,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,916,
LSID_1780,52.4819032628,-3.9856447977,917,
LSID_1780,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,918,
LSID_1780,52.4797840457,-3.9897610649,919,
LSID_1780,52.478518421,-3.9912354342,920,
LSID_1780,52.4782174714,-3.9914869054,921,
LSID_1780,52.4776093125,-3.9918275733,922,
LSID_1780,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,923,
LSID_1780,52.4752235165,-3.9925443799,924,
LSID_1780,52.4700378657,-3.9966680938,925,
LSID_1780,52.4687573842,-3.997419865,926,
LSID_1780,52.4667588835,-3.998094897,927,
LSID_1780,52.4661227582,-3.9984930098,928,
LSID_1780,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,929,
LSID_1780,52.4649670822,-3.9998391771,930,
LSID_1780,52.4631141581,-4.0030673425,931,
LSID_1780,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,932,
LSID_1780,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,933,
LSID_1780,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,934,
LSID_1780,52.4597724146,-4.0097749712,935,
LSID_1780,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,936,
LSID_1780,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,937,
LSID_1780,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,938,
LSID_1780,52.4567766776,-4.0167329105,939,
LSID_1780,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,940,
LSID_1780,52.4561663913,-4.0177205904,941,
LSID_1780,52.4555394381,-4.0181040311,942,
LSID_1780,52.4546604181,-4.0185053658,943,
LSID_1780,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,944,
LSID_1780,52.4526365508,-4.0196048878,945,
LSID_1780,52.4513671758,-4.0202237694,946,
LSID_1780,52.4500660681,-4.0211207761,947,
LSID_1780,52.4480914073,-4.0235467473,948,
LSID_1780,52.4471970909,-4.0243150967,949,
LSID_1780,52.4452024712,-4.0263278395,950,
LSID_1780,52.4447379663,-4.0266743823,951,
LSID_1780,52.4430118653,-4.0271836958,952,
LSID_1780,52.4425298936,-4.0274999829,953,
LSID_1780,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,954,
LSID_1780,52.4409561741,-4.0285606388,955,
LSID_1780,52.4397681183,-4.0291534208,956,
LSID_1780,52.4391279563,-4.0292564125,957,
LSID_1780,52.4387568206,-4.0294011932,958,
LSID_1780,52.4375454897,-4.0303018131,959,
LSID_1780,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,960,
LSID_1780,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,961,
LSID_1780,52.4338380437,-4.0320437802,962,
LSID_1780,52.4317078487,-4.0314750241,963,
LSID_1780,52.4313397419,-4.03144338,964,
LSID_1780,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,965,
LSID_1780,52.4298703766,-4.0321848261,966,
LSID_1780,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,967,
LSID_1780,52.4279010515,-4.0332415206,968,
LSID_1780,52.4255160359,-4.0349408521,969,
LSID_1780,52.4248729577,-4.0357348788,970,
LSID_1780,52.4236105804,-4.0369856838,971,
LSID_1780,52.4232218378,-4.0376295973,972,
LSID_1780,52.4228910245,-4.0390850821,973,
LSID_1780,52.4220992731,-4.0437989571,974,
LSID_1780,52.4216480115,-4.0470136298,975,
LSID_1780,52.4202617242,-4.0496995271,976,
LSID_1780,52.4197197896,-4.0513950344,977,
LSID_1780,52.4194886568,-4.052796111,978,
LSID_1780,52.4194571582,-4.0535740833,979,
LSID_1780,52.4195492558,-4.0560343283,980,
LSID_1780,52.4198135384,-4.0584143687,981,
LSID_1780,52.4197899629,-4.0592515385,982,
LSID_1780,52.4179169716,-4.0671348079,983,
LSID_1780,52.4179169716,-4.0671348079,984,
LSID_1780,52.4168728429,-4.0713064394,985,
LSID_1780,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,986,
LSID_1780,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,987,
LSID_1780,52.4160775926,-4.0776806526,988,
LSID_1780,52.416162792,-4.0799933912,989,
LSID_1780,52.4160880743,-4.0801516318,990,
LSID_1780,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,991,
LSID_1780,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,992,
LSID_1780,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,993,
LSID_1780,52.4146703247,-4.0804966222,994,
LSID_1780,52.4145008498,-4.0809297851,995,
LSID_1780,52.4145008498,-4.0809297851,996,
LSID_1780,52.4143419101,-4.0812752127,997,
LSID_1780,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,998,
LSID_1780,52.4137512412,-4.0831589773,999,
LSID_1780,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,1000,
LSID_1780,52.4108183329,-4.0791683973,1001,
LSID_1780,52.4101169729,-4.0776356649,1002,
LSID_1780,52.4093791879,-4.0756160707,1003,
LSID_1780,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,1004,
LSID_1780,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,1005,
LSID_1780,52.4069215412,-4.0686053192,1006,
LSID_1780,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,1007,
LSID_1780,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,1008,
LSID_1780,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,1009,
LSID_1780,52.4051860995,-4.0660395267,1010,
LSID_1780,52.4049707387,-4.0655002049,1011,
LSID_1780,52.4048023493,-4.0653600229,1012,
LSID_1780,52.4040535739,-4.0660159951,1013,
LSID_1780,52.4031535964,-4.0670912037,1014,
LSID_1780,52.4017432944,-4.0685541076,1015,
LSID_1780,52.4009960452,-4.0691218521,1016,
LSID_1780,52.4004967492,-4.0699069869,1017,
LSID_1780,52.4002107523,-4.0708343945,1018,
LSID_1780,52.399887321,-4.0708192446,1019,
LSID_1780,52.3997541024,-4.0707248057,1020,
LSID_1780,52.3990687747,-4.0698107313,1021,
LSID_1780,52.3989175868,-4.069715456,1022,
LSID_1780,52.3963321716,-4.0699912959,1023,
LSID_1780,52.3956439891,-4.0697533004,1024,
LSID_1780,52.3921981649,-4.0693568632,1025,
LSID_1780,52.3917471533,-4.0694386387,1026,
LSID_1780,52.3900211133,-4.0704454187,1027,
LSID_1780,52.3890523387,-4.070826258,1028,
LSID_1780,52.3881331172,-4.0709448745,1029,
LSID_1780,52.3867225696,-4.0713931725,1030,
LSID_1780,52.386281828,-4.0714019229,1031,
LSID_1780,52.384784552,-4.0711554693,1032,
LSID_1780,52.383458208,-4.0714166457,1033,
LSID_1780,52.3824907174,-4.071724001,1034,
LSID_1780,52.3804838294,-4.0728495744,1035,
LSID_1780,52.3799889245,-4.0728704664,1036,
LSID_1780,52.3795417741,-4.0727319713,1037,
LSID_1780,52.3791464683,-4.0727134517,1038,
LSID_1780,52.3788661543,-4.0728031697,1039,
LSID_1780,52.3783558248,-4.0731906572,1040,
LSID_1780,52.3773566637,-4.0747893869,1041,
LSID_1780,52.3768382887,-4.0761461477,1042,
LSID_1780,52.3763072464,-4.0782221924,1043,
LSID_1780,52.3759611415,-4.078984609,1044,
LSID_1780,52.3743635828,-4.080349309,1045,
LSID_1780,52.3739225174,-4.0808868413,1046,
LSID_1780,52.3732911604,-4.0820177457,1047,
LSID_1780,52.3727758106,-4.0831981517,1048,
LSID_1780,52.3724705309,-4.0836832675,1049,
LSID_1780,52.3718315401,-4.0842261134,1050,
LSID_1780,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,1051,
LSID_1780,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,1052,
LSID_1780,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,1053,
LSID_1780,52.3682079035,-4.0867730056,1054,
LSID_1780,52.3647014661,-4.0882821585,1055,
LSID_1780,52.3606463533,-4.0903085955,1056,
LSID_1780,52.3601005516,-4.0906646801,1057,
LSID_1780,52.3595511118,-4.0912261954,1058,
LSID_1780,52.3567979015,-4.0953843581,1059,
LSID_1780,52.3535521772,-4.1014423355,1060,
LSID_1780,52.3531271596,-4.1020829651,1061,
LSID_1780,52.3520984777,-4.1032969669,1062,
LSID_1780,52.3502139576,-4.1061147915,1063,
LSID_1780,52.3488311919,-4.1075173374,1064,
LSID_1780,52.3470464848,-4.1087685183,1065,
LSID_1780,52.3459286079,-4.1094347193,1066,
LSID_1780,52.344983709,-4.1094778132,1067,
LSID_1780,52.3445942499,-4.1096354461,1068,
LSID_1780,52.3436256896,-4.1104995598,1069,
LSID_1780,52.3432441646,-4.1107162819,1070,
LSID_1780,52.3420315784,-4.1106438284,1071,
LSID_1780,52.341217245,-4.1109280031,1072,
LSID_1780,52.3396867444,-4.1125432791,1073,
LSID_1780,52.3387565213,-4.1137760572,1074,
LSID_1780,52.3377139585,-4.1147538736,1075,
LSID_1780,52.3364985889,-4.115840825,1076,
LSID_1780,52.3331636304,-4.1182942485,1077,
LSID_1780,52.3284956637,-4.1228702967,1078,
LSID_1780,52.3240618998,-4.1269136691,1079,
LSID_1780,52.323070757,-4.1285243359,1080,
LSID_1780,52.3227959508,-4.12880463,1081,
LSID_1780,52.3202632495,-4.1296368038,1082,
LSID_1780,52.3188509183,-4.1291727935,1083,
LSID_1780,52.318507676,-4.129259022,1084,
LSID_1780,52.3181784356,-4.129566015,1085,
LSID_1780,52.3179828963,-4.1299381171,1086,
LSID_1780,52.3178002978,-4.1305896202,1087,
LSID_1780,52.3176699971,-4.1318305409,1088,
LSID_1780,52.3175370739,-4.1322203126,1089,
LSID_1780,52.3173809044,-4.1324035472,1090,
LSID_1780,52.3170643472,-4.132505704,1091,
LSID_1780,52.3160842996,-4.1325025889,1092,
LSID_1780,52.3151790174,-4.1328405238,1093,
LSID_1780,52.314529523,-4.1329560026,1094,
LSID_1780,52.3141117579,-4.1331853254,1095,
LSID_1780,52.3136731106,-4.1335750249,1096,
LSID_1780,52.3132413263,-4.1340824172,1097,
LSID_1780,52.311828607,-4.1361270332,1098,
LSID_1780,52.3107194493,-4.1382888484,1099,
LSID_1780,52.3094520459,-4.139753429,1100,
LSID_1780,52.3079181268,-4.1425253188,1101,
LSID_1780,52.3066215241,-4.1446043801,1102,
LSID_1780,52.3064582161,-4.1446844989,1103,
LSID_1780,52.3058238189,-4.1444631321,1104,
LSID_1780,52.305481365,-4.144505252,1105,
LSID_1780,52.3045982091,-4.1451079695,1106,
LSID_1780,52.304267331,-4.1455026831,1107,
LSID_1780,52.3038943883,-4.1462327247,1108,
LSID_1780,52.3031895935,-4.1483988237,1109,
LSID_1780,52.3027114069,-4.1494757532,1110,
LSID_1780,52.2998878767,-4.1544137076,1111,
LSID_1780,52.2982668769,-4.1575029354,1112,
LSID_1780,52.2893019266,-4.1692817686,1113,
LSID_1780,52.2856855912,-4.1737676377,1114,
LSID_1780,52.2844474139,-4.1750852216,1115,
LSID_1780,52.2823656284,-4.1768012125,1116,
LSID_1780,52.2812819699,-4.1775397649,1117,
LSID_1780,52.2807421982,-4.1780410745,1118,
LSID_1780,52.2799062918,-4.1789969733,1119,
LSID_1780,52.2792516187,-4.1793899891,1120,
LSID_1780,52.2785416316,-4.179369801,1121,
LSID_1780,52.2783323006,-4.1795061251,1122,
LSID_1780,52.2757910039,-4.1851570423,1123,
LSID_1780,52.2753530384,-4.1859857056,1124,
LSID_1780,52.2722489903,-4.1909338522,1125,
LSID_1780,52.2712188856,-4.1921728986,1126,
LSID_1780,52.2709727896,-4.1923512986,1127,
LSID_1780,52.2705108127,-4.1925336973,1128,
LSID_1780,52.2683705179,-4.1925453023,1129,
LSID_1780,52.267575872,-4.1927259237,1130,
LSID_1780,52.2669214274,-4.1931039894,1131,
LSID_1780,52.2665196137,-4.1934358951,1132,
LSID_1780,52.2658839512,-4.1942545422,1133,
LSID_1780,52.2652575341,-4.1955426009,1134,
LSID_1780,52.264189186,-4.1993148113,1135,
LSID_1780,52.2640996,-4.1997793421,1136,
LSID_1780,52.2640276521,-4.2012266406,1137,
LSID_1780,52.263892321,-4.2017328644,1138,
LSID_1780,52.2629872545,-4.2039741634,1139,
LSID_1780,52.2623561275,-4.2050272966,1140,
LSID_1780,52.2619877534,-4.2054926125,1141,
LSID_1780,52.2615776951,-4.2062635928,1142,
LSID_1780,52.2615098823,-4.2065240036,1143,
LSID_1780,52.2615012859,-4.2079450482,1144,
LSID_1780,52.2613969285,-4.2087165408,1145,
LSID_1780,52.2606141402,-4.2116230932,1146,
LSID_1780,52.2601805853,-4.2126859028,1147,
LSID_1780,52.2596604811,-4.2135685348,1148,
LSID_1780,52.2589058035,-4.2154505479,1149,
LSID_1780,52.2580438441,-4.2172978381,1150,
LSID_1780,52.2564220203,-4.2217739029,1151,
LSID_1780,52.2544178817,-4.226010713,1152,
LSID_1780,52.2539624987,-4.2267937582,1153,
LSID_1780,52.25324576,-4.2276076427,1154,
LSID_1780,52.2526187128,-4.2279571517,1155,
LSID_1780,52.2517363948,-4.2280154804,1156,
LSID_1780,52.2514082898,-4.2282481008,1157,
LSID_1780,52.2510940045,-4.2287011753,1158,
LSID_1780,52.2503857976,-4.230965829,1159,
LSID_1780,52.2496529708,-4.2326285041,1160,
LSID_1780,52.2474241444,-4.2368382398,1161,
LSID_1780,52.2468776678,-4.2386272912,1162,
LSID_1780,52.2453243017,-4.246078703,1163,
LSID_1780,52.2451129213,-4.2482067827,1164,
LSID_1780,52.2452194622,-4.2520502301,1165,
LSID_1780,52.2451529895,-4.2527060706,1166,
LSID_1780,52.244740431,-4.2540621646,1167,
LSID_1780,52.2443724623,-4.2549663827,1168,
LSID_1780,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,1169,
LSID_1780,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,1170,
LSID_1780,52.2409054728,-4.2622755084,1171,
LSID_1780,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,1172,
LSID_1780,52.2394268728,-4.2648221282,1173,
LSID_1780,52.2391598879,-4.2656141209,1174,
LSID_1780,52.2385638295,-4.2680883752,1175,
LSID_1780,52.238296721,-4.2707551239,1176,
LSID_1780,52.2381459473,-4.2711135943,1177,
LSID_1780,52.2379168587,-4.2713362413,1178,
LSID_1780,52.2367060256,-4.2721092351,1179,
LSID_1780,52.2354525266,-4.2727628398,1180,
LSID_1780,52.2344761337,-4.2730351435,1181,
LSID_1780,52.2336061295,-4.2733861006,1182,
LSID_1780,52.2332097387,-4.2734244188,1183,
LSID_1780,52.2302110234,-4.2731832783,1184,
LSID_1780,52.2273984174,-4.2730834755,1185,
LSID_1780,52.2269967075,-4.2729311602,1186,
LSID_1780,52.2257517646,-4.2717400618,1187,
LSID_1780,52.2254205103,-4.2716645755,1188,
LSID_1780,52.2250331027,-4.271703363,1189,
LSID_1780,52.2239076255,-4.2722462198,1190,
LSID_1780,52.2230325849,-4.2723918725,1191,
LSID_1780,52.2226695906,-4.2725636746,1192,
LSID_1780,52.22152945,-4.273867083,1193,
LSID_1780,52.2189673082,-4.2761664728,1194,
LSID_1780,52.2183484928,-4.2770132365,1195,
LSID_1780,52.2177742494,-4.2783453823,1196,
LSID_1780,52.2174895534,-4.2786528863,1197,
LSID_1780,52.2171630486,-4.2787972062,1198,
LSID_1780,52.2168124196,-4.2787938907,1199,
LSID_1780,52.2155865182,-4.2784822465,1200,
LSID_1780,52.215198826,-4.2785355935,1201,
LSID_1780,52.2148532247,-4.2787374862,1202,
LSID_1780,52.2143360338,-4.2794429535,1203,
LSID_1780,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,1204,
LSID_1780,52.2115430916,-4.2848331048,1205,
LSID_1780,52.2109427495,-4.285651284,1206,
LSID_1780,52.2089943657,-4.287820009,1207,
LSID_1780,52.207930371,-4.2893607462,1208,
LSID_1780,52.2068358918,-4.2915438501,1209,
LSID_1780,52.2061636978,-4.2932802438,1210,
LSID_1780,52.2045460084,-4.2960069865,1211,
LSID_1780,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,1212,
LSID_1780,52.2025183169,-4.2990050684,1213,
LSID_1780,52.2018457297,-4.2998337994,1214,
LSID_1780,52.201398428,-4.3001765643,1215,
LSID_1780,52.2009189002,-4.3003274073,1216,
LSID_1780,52.1999099376,-4.3004216254,1217,
LSID_1780,52.1993767958,-4.3005550571,1218,
LSID_1780,52.199040142,-4.3007571739,1219,
LSID_1780,52.1982931103,-4.3017136717,1220,
LSID_1780,52.1973467298,-4.3027476304,1221,
LSID_1780,52.1961278346,-4.3043820366,1222,
LSID_1780,52.1955863664,-4.3058612051,1223,
LSID_1780,52.1953158513,-4.3063593463,1224,
LSID_1780,52.1950302274,-4.306710372,1225,
LSID_1780,52.1934930378,-4.308064711,1226,
LSID_1780,52.1930689427,-4.3085987515,1227,
LSID_1780,52.192821931,-4.309273651,1228,
LSID_1780,52.1923920272,-4.311021814,1229,
LSID_1780,52.1917843456,-4.31220471,1230,
LSID_1780,52.1914068677,-4.312653323,1231,
LSID_1780,52.1894773175,-4.3142942177,1232,
LSID_1780,52.1889903138,-4.3148248834,1233,
LSID_1780,52.188223855,-4.3163066245,1234,
LSID_1780,52.187948047,-4.3166141517,1235,
LSID_1780,52.1877742105,-4.3167660451,1236,
LSID_1780,52.1870677895,-4.3170219084,1237,
LSID_1780,52.1853141646,-4.3174866249,1238,
LSID_1780,52.1848919614,-4.3174646623,1239,
LSID_1780,52.1835534066,-4.3169415378,1240,
LSID_1780,52.1827388201,-4.3167528901,1241,
LSID_1780,52.1822789615,-4.3168167497,1242,
LSID_1780,52.1811205156,-4.3171953584,1243,
LSID_1780,52.1797032833,-4.3174727225,1244,
LSID_1780,52.1792863289,-4.3176411957,1245,
LSID_1780,52.1782259839,-4.3189756317,1246,
LSID_1780,52.1761660529,-4.3212964449,1247,
LSID_1780,52.1748267358,-4.3235522356,1248,
LSID_1780,52.174466607,-4.3240307436,1249,
LSID_1780,52.1729892274,-4.3255332617,1250,
LSID_1780,52.1708571346,-4.3292244731,1251,
LSID_1780,52.1692785969,-4.331291761,1252,
LSID_1780,52.1682693765,-4.3323065309,1253,
LSID_1780,52.1663656289,-4.3335376565,1254,
LSID_1780,52.1658991114,-4.3339373101,1255,
LSID_1780,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,1256,
LSID_1780,52.1641500835,-4.3350740495,1257,
LSID_1780,52.1622187126,-4.3340663363,1258,
LSID_1780,52.1611821813,-4.3337342656,1259,
LSID_1780,52.157605776,-4.3331523464,1260,
LSID_1780,52.1566588041,-4.333292865,1261,
LSID_1780,52.1556507063,-4.3337956761,1262,
LSID_1780,52.1551841883,-4.3341952345,1263,
LSID_1780,52.1536122268,-4.3359257423,1264,
LSID_1780,52.153136719,-4.33632479,1265,
LSID_1780,52.1495913747,-4.3382586867,1266,
LSID_1780,52.1489956042,-4.3388267821,1267,
LSID_1780,52.147656555,-4.3405983494,1268,
LSID_1780,52.1466275532,-4.3416990968,1269,
LSID_1780,52.1430499327,-4.3443467779,1270,
LSID_1780,52.13914855,-4.3474446791,1271,
LSID_1780,52.1383878455,-4.3481646024,1272,
LSID_1780,52.134616648,-4.3523939197,1273,
LSID_1780,52.1304011455,-4.3581479107,1274,
LSID_1780,52.1295111126,-4.3590360184,1275,
LSID_1780,52.1285269378,-4.3596853383,1276,
LSID_1780,52.1275115048,-4.3600992067,1277,
LSID_1780,52.1264935185,-4.3601914943,1278,
LSID_1780,52.1255790199,-4.3600554887,1279,
LSID_1780,52.1249223939,-4.3600646083,1280,
LSID_1780,52.124134162,-4.3603589629,1281,
LSID_1780,52.1233838272,-4.3610059353,1282,
LSID_1780,52.1217786009,-4.3634775986,1283,
LSID_1780,52.1211067533,-4.3642455103,1284,
LSID_1780,52.1191692975,-4.3657936331,1285,
LSID_1780,52.116719801,-4.367314482,1286,
LSID_1780,52.1160489153,-4.3675856666,1287,
LSID_1780,52.1156791534,-4.3676390989,1288,
LSID_1780,52.1141636928,-4.3674273063,1289,
LSID_1780,52.1130926834,-4.3674727806,1290,
LSID_1780,52.1124687636,-4.3676441917,1291,
LSID_1780,52.1119233436,-4.3679366043,1292,
LSID_1780,52.1112457119,-4.3685433188,1293,
LSID_1780,52.1100972244,-4.3702058135,1294,
LSID_1780,52.1094163526,-4.3709729506,1295,
LSID_1780,52.1084036991,-4.3716932412,1296,
LSID_1780,52.1071355328,-4.3721516625,1297,
LSID_1780,52.1062234461,-4.3727896102,1298,
LSID_1780,52.1057074813,-4.3734047652,1299,
LSID_1780,52.1035770448,-4.3764896297,1300,
LSID_1780,52.103101701,-4.3768732241,1301,
LSID_1780,52.1026591901,-4.3769665054,1302,
LSID_1780,52.1014896615,-4.3769919053,1303,
LSID_1780,52.1009272765,-4.3767867651,1304,
LSID_1780,52.1004226125,-4.376394876,1305,
LSID_1780,52.0999672729,-4.3757865929,1306,
LSID_1780,52.0995798081,-4.374933703,1307,
LSID_1780,52.0989704924,-4.372594303,1308,
LSID_1780,52.0984179082,-4.3714552748,1309,
LSID_1780,52.0976180808,-4.3705367766,1310,
LSID_1780,52.0959223074,-4.3694540061,1311,
LSID_1780,52.0951831831,-4.3690936187,1312,
LSID_1780,52.093520289,-4.3686112902,1313,
LSID_1780,52.0928257826,-4.3682679008,1314,
LSID_1780,52.0897861681,-4.3664864479,1315,
LSID_1780,52.0859888293,-4.3643732256,1316,
LSID_1780,52.0853708528,-4.36380046,1317,
LSID_1780,52.0848823516,-4.3634972955,1318,
LSID_1780,52.0799512703,-4.3618647264,1319,
LSID_1780,52.0763754806,-4.3617050773,1320,
LSID_1780,52.0749327355,-4.3614537743,1321,
LSID_1780,52.073018058,-4.3605208979,1322,
LSID_1780,52.0721832999,-4.3599952914,1323,
LSID_1780,52.0715281981,-4.3594791811,1324,
LSID_1780,52.0704083804,-4.3583694923,1325,
LSID_1780,52.06959018,-4.3574654458,1326,
LSID_1780,52.0677405493,-4.3550771725,1327,
LSID_1780,52.0657711768,-4.3528287087,1328,
LSID_1780,52.0650341069,-4.3514622379,1329,
LSID_1780,52.0638868192,-4.3481192263,1330,
LSID_1780,52.0631641927,-4.3464764476,1331,
LSID_1780,52.0599474682,-4.3413768476,1332,
LSID_1780,52.0579036279,-4.3387899819,1333,
LSID_1780,52.0558434457,-4.3352105742,1334,
LSID_1780,52.0540307555,-4.3300252808,1335,
LSID_1780,52.0532863361,-4.3276527156,1336,
LSID_1780,52.0531943739,-4.3268456862,1337,
LSID_1780,52.0530804711,-4.3266939026,1338,
LSID_1780,52.0525159693,-4.3265916311,1339,
LSID_1780,52.0504592682,-4.3255512749,1340,
LSID_1780,52.04888858,-4.324944629,1341,
LSID_1780,52.047306029,-4.3244832557,1342,
LSID_1780,52.0428470473,-4.3235080573,1343,
LSID_1780,52.0396843754,-4.3233731338,1344,
LSID_1780,52.038761114,-4.3232231666,1345,
LSID_1780,52.0377604511,-4.3228942163,1346,
LSID_1780,52.0372527161,-4.3226491668,1347,
LSID_1780,52.0370063564,-4.3223739328,1348,
LSID_1780,52.0363805597,-4.319906488,1349,
LSID_1780,52.0348770159,-4.3163439183,1350,
LSID_1780,52.0341662956,-4.3131578679,1351,
LSID_1780,52.033735605,-4.3117359533,1352,
LSID_1780,52.0325499144,-4.3089192309,1353,
LSID_1780,52.0319172566,-4.3077056969,1354,
LSID_1780,52.0310925119,-4.3066572568,1355,
LSID_1780,52.0308170254,-4.3060307556,1356,
LSID_1780,52.0304836382,-4.3046869184,1357,
LSID_1780,52.0301273418,-4.300834381,1358,
LSID_1780,52.0297195294,-4.2982330253,1359,
LSID_1780,52.0292122734,-4.2956557798,1360,
LSID_1780,52.0291732336,-4.2930442444,1361,
LSID_1780,52.0288487284,-4.2898495677,1362,
LSID_1780,52.0289142394,-4.2892552051,1363,
LSID_1780,52.0290895304,-4.2885644002,1364,
LSID_1780,52.0298137975,-4.2869248581,1365,
LSID_1780,52.0300359718,-4.2861343723,1366,
LSID_1780,52.0302444734,-4.2846579809,1367,
LSID_1780,52.0302524412,-4.2837836632,1368,
LSID_1780,52.0300183228,-4.2810163633,1369,
LSID_1780,52.0299439342,-4.277426235,1370,
LSID_1780,52.0299484692,-4.2767266919,1371,
LSID_1780,52.0301776546,-4.2746390075,1372,
LSID_1780,52.0299256521,-4.2695237036,1373,
LSID_1780,52.0299711024,-4.2671642722,1374,
LSID_1780,52.030233418,-4.2628768357,1375,
LSID_1780,52.0302700672,-4.260968879,1376,
LSID_1780,52.0306207906,-4.2586248143,1377,
LSID_1780,52.0306800832,-4.2564701399,1378,
LSID_1780,52.0310586257,-4.2550167344,1379,
LSID_1780,52.0311003567,-4.2542461512,1380,
LSID_1780,52.0301158975,-4.2549401263,1381,
LSID_1780,52.0290461175,-4.2558630286,1382,
LSID_1780,52.0279827499,-4.2564509183,1383,
LSID_1780,52.0270223868,-4.2568253053,1384,
LSID_1780,52.0261661974,-4.25739443,1385,
LSID_1780,52.0248229788,-4.2585074916,1386,
LSID_1780,52.0230455003,-4.2602253732,1387,
LSID_1780,52.0210832572,-4.261729736,1388,
LSID_1780,52.0189763898,-4.2628039917,1389,
LSID_1780,52.0156583741,-4.2632631709,1390,
LSID_1780,52.0123962427,-4.2640894334,1391,
LSID_1780,52.0109192848,-4.2642042861,1392,
LSID_1780,52.0096829251,-4.2644332878,1393,
LSID_1780,52.0090807405,-4.264417446,1394,
LSID_1780,52.0069959478,-4.2638750267,1395,
LSID_1780,52.0062576084,-4.2639251748,1396,
LSID_1780,52.0045928574,-4.2644530819,1397,
LSID_1780,52.0038994358,-4.2645054873,1398,
LSID_1780,52.0026557939,-4.2651128955,1399,
LSID_1780,52.0008717291,-4.2657658151,1400,
LSID_1780,51.9990685547,-4.2660098001,1401,
LSID_1780,51.9975424721,-4.266340608,1402,
LSID_1780,51.9965430446,-4.2664066535,1403,
LSID_1780,51.9945402489,-4.2662763312,1404,
LSID_1780,51.9921438518,-4.2660387437,1405,
LSID_1780,51.991409432,-4.2658851204,1406,
LSID_1780,51.9869928674,-4.2617442068,1407,
LSID_1780,51.9842405213,-4.2589694536,1408,
LSID_1780,51.9834510206,-4.2584054282,1409,
LSID_1780,51.9812743402,-4.2574949447,1410,
LSID_1780,51.9764785185,-4.2557685086,1411,
LSID_1780,51.9763274675,-4.2556735511,1412,
LSID_1780,51.9762420903,-4.2554362832,1413,
LSID_1780,51.9756093246,-4.2556083432,1414,
LSID_1780,51.9724256308,-4.2570354114,1415,
LSID_1780,51.9709220531,-4.2576004375,1416,
LSID_1780,51.9703103209,-4.2576133556,1417,
LSID_1780,51.9693119517,-4.2571555084,1418,
LSID_1780,51.9684497899,-4.2570976096,1419,
LSID_1780,51.9656416136,-4.2576989019,1420,
LSID_1780,51.9653387322,-4.2580184986,1421,
LSID_1780,51.9647791506,-4.2599992825,1422,
LSID_1780,51.9638296017,-4.2621496182,1423,
LSID_1780,51.9633709453,-4.2630872737,1424,
LSID_1780,51.9629667114,-4.263532722,1425,
LSID_1780,51.9625838004,-4.2638045569,1426,
LSID_1780,51.9611803808,-4.263835712,1427,
LSID_1780,51.9607472036,-4.2639157709,1428,
LSID_1780,51.9596585248,-4.2644140154,1429,
LSID_1780,51.9549525607,-4.2659669675,1430,
LSID_1780,51.954160873,-4.2659852509,1431,
LSID_1780,51.9524297868,-4.2652866965,1432,
LSID_1780,51.9517119278,-4.2652068425,1433,
LSID_1780,51.9510423735,-4.2654204859,1434,
LSID_1780,51.94936837,-4.2664275154,1435,
LSID_1780,51.9490334518,-4.2665415928,1436,
LSID_1780,51.9480255939,-4.266578067,1437,
LSID_1780,51.9473125187,-4.2667167199,1438,
LSID_1780,51.9457507918,-4.2674964679,1439,
LSID_1780,51.9449192462,-4.2677164283,1440,
LSID_1780,51.9443995906,-4.267617452,1441,
LSID_1780,51.9438838565,-4.2673149671,1442,
LSID_1780,51.9428882969,-4.2662462195,1443,
LSID_1780,51.9423113522,-4.2658533742,1444,
LSID_1780,51.9416577781,-4.2657040254,1445,
LSID_1780,51.9377739995,-4.2656537498,1446,
LSID_1780,51.9318072075,-4.2673023221,1447,
LSID_1780,51.9297311793,-4.2686376977,1448,
LSID_1780,51.929079866,-4.2688375703,1449,
LSID_1780,51.9285590889,-4.2687967478,1450,
LSID_1780,51.9282025412,-4.2686333024,1451,
LSID_1780,51.9269630251,-4.2676253334,1452,
LSID_1780,51.9264110732,-4.2673356909,1453,
LSID_1780,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,1454,
LSID_1780,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,1455,
LSID_1780,51.9238583068,-4.2677451255,1456,
LSID_1780,51.9222904084,-4.2688441056,1457,
LSID_1780,51.921362295,-4.2694081087,1458,
LSID_1780,51.9208642645,-4.2695865851,1459,
LSID_1780,51.9202266982,-4.2695398715,1460,
LSID_1780,51.9187019656,-4.2688666988,1461,
LSID_1780,51.9182979765,-4.2688317797,1462,
LSID_1780,51.9178013477,-4.268937611,1463,
LSID_1780,51.9169914242,-4.2694348118,1464,
LSID_1780,51.9157682584,-4.2703764734,1465,
LSID_1780,51.9140029748,-4.2714506666,1466,
LSID_1780,51.9113699098,-4.2727572106,1467,
LSID_1780,51.9094973623,-4.2733314468,1468,
LSID_1780,51.9089207181,-4.2733895501,1469,
LSID_1780,51.9084181896,-4.2733350832,1470,
LSID_1780,51.9046694314,-4.272346128,1471,
LSID_1780,51.9037278197,-4.2722113601,1472,
LSID_1780,51.9022008601,-4.2721197354,1473,
LSID_1780,51.9018128749,-4.2721873717,1474,
LSID_1780,51.9001188814,-4.2728286835,1475,
LSID_1780,51.896837005,-4.2737386075,1476,
LSID_1780,51.8932625817,-4.2753603407,1477,
LSID_1780,51.892354373,-4.2758231331,1478,
LSID_1780,51.8914893954,-4.2763752953,1479,
LSID_1780,51.8890996677,-4.2781147038,1480,
LSID_1780,51.888301504,-4.2784667074,1481,
LSID_1780,51.8876440027,-4.2785206349,1482,
LSID_1780,51.8872588265,-4.2784430168,1483,
LSID_1780,51.8865811238,-4.2781471505,1484,
LSID_1780,51.8856574982,-4.2775482182,1485,
LSID_1780,51.8848818147,-4.2772038277,1486,
LSID_1780,51.8845325724,-4.2771280431,1487,
LSID_1780,51.8839031467,-4.2771252819,1488,
LSID_1780,51.8825218844,-4.2774041882,1489,
LSID_1780,51.8815763401,-4.2774726238,1490,
LSID_1780,51.8808666226,-4.2774367389,1491,
LSID_1780,51.8802029483,-4.2773450632,1492,
LSID_1780,51.8794603874,-4.2771476935,1493,
LSID_1780,51.8780870035,-4.2765552107,1494,
LSID_1780,51.8772063124,-4.2765252339,1495,
LSID_1780,51.8764362282,-4.276820483,1496,
LSID_1780,51.8755389539,-4.2776468507,1497,
LSID_1780,51.8737589384,-4.2804043529,1498,
LSID_1780,51.8733181477,-4.2808759902,1499,
LSID_1780,51.8726875699,-4.2813961197,1500,
LSID_1780,51.8724823514,-4.2813130907,1501,
LSID_1780,51.8723344138,-4.2810586321,1502,
LSID_1780,51.872117396,-4.2811202828,1503,
LSID_1780,51.8719568145,-4.2810540434,1504,
LSID_1780,51.8711073217,-4.2803427898,1505,
LSID_1780,51.8700399628,-4.2797367562,1506,
LSID_1780,51.8685239741,-4.2790790095,1507,
LSID_1780,51.8682541955,-4.2786150526,1508,
LSID_1780,51.8680127583,-4.27854474,1509,
LSID_1780,51.8677825395,-4.2788236211,1510,
LSID_1780,51.8677204619,-4.2797065712,1511,
LSID_1780,51.8670724387,-4.2811263746,1512,
LSID_1780,51.8646630467,-4.2857250747,1513,
LSID_1780,51.8641134915,-4.2871642197,1514,
LSID_1780,51.8632521449,-4.289836617,1515,
LSID_1780,51.8627059334,-4.2911015447,1516,
LSID_1780,51.8621075036,-4.2922766408,1517,
LSID_1780,51.8615135904,-4.2932195506,1518,
LSID_1780,51.8582763895,-4.2978184286,1519,
LSID_1780,51.857301148,-4.2989450614,1520,
LSID_1780,51.8566157408,-4.2995055326,1521,
LSID_1780,51.8539593026,-4.3010690814,1522,
LSID_1780,51.8536984925,-4.3010702921,1523,
LSID_1780,51.8534607602,-4.3008112936,1524,
LSID_1780,51.8533164538,-4.3008329726,1525,
LSID_1780,51.8531687405,-4.3010287346,1526,
LSID_1780,51.8531085919,-4.3013451356,1527,
LSID_1780,51.8532462617,-4.3021217989,1528,
LSID_1780,51.8531143658,-4.3042642319,1529,
LSID_1780,51.8532387151,-4.3043431941,1530,
LSID_1780,51.8533299731,-4.3042752508,1531,
LSID_1780,51.8539419979,-4.3042484433,1532,
LSID_1780,51.8543622387,-4.3043715736,1533,
LSID_1780,51.8534207591,-4.3060660357,1534,
LSID_1781,52.4179169716,-4.0671348079,0,
LSID_1781,52.4168728429,-4.0713064394,1,
LSID_1781,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,2,
LSID_1781,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,3,
LSID_1781,52.4160775926,-4.0776806526,4,
LSID_1781,52.416162792,-4.0799933912,5,
LSID_1781,52.4160880743,-4.0801516318,6,
LSID_1781,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,7,
LSID_1781,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,8,
LSID_1781,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,9,
LSID_1781,52.4146703247,-4.0804966222,10,
LSID_1781,52.4145008498,-4.0809297851,11,
LSID_1781,52.4145008498,-4.0809297851,12,
LSID_1781,52.4143419101,-4.0812752127,13,
LSID_1781,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,14,
LSID_1781,52.4137512412,-4.0831589773,15,
LSID_1781,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,16,
LSID_1781,52.4108183329,-4.0791683973,17,
LSID_1781,52.4101169729,-4.0776356649,18,
LSID_1781,52.4093791879,-4.0756160707,19,
LSID_1781,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,20,
LSID_1781,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,21,
LSID_1781,52.4069215412,-4.0686053192,22,
LSID_1781,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,23,
LSID_1781,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,24,
LSID_1781,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,25,
LSID_1781,52.4051860995,-4.0660395267,26,
LSID_1781,52.4049707387,-4.0655002049,27,
LSID_1781,52.4048023493,-4.0653600229,28,
LSID_1781,52.4040535739,-4.0660159951,29,
LSID_1781,52.4031535964,-4.0670912037,30,
LSID_1781,52.4017432944,-4.0685541076,31,
LSID_1781,52.4009960452,-4.0691218521,32,
LSID_1781,52.4004967492,-4.0699069869,33,
LSID_1781,52.4002107523,-4.0708343945,34,
LSID_1781,52.399887321,-4.0708192446,35,
LSID_1781,52.3997541024,-4.0707248057,36,
LSID_1781,52.3990687747,-4.0698107313,37,
LSID_1781,52.3989175868,-4.069715456,38,
LSID_1781,52.3963321716,-4.0699912959,39,
LSID_1781,52.3956439891,-4.0697533004,40,
LSID_1781,52.3921981649,-4.0693568632,41,
LSID_1781,52.3917471533,-4.0694386387,42,
LSID_1781,52.3900211133,-4.0704454187,43,
LSID_1781,52.3890523387,-4.070826258,44,
LSID_1781,52.3881331172,-4.0709448745,45,
LSID_1781,52.3867225696,-4.0713931725,46,
LSID_1781,52.386281828,-4.0714019229,47,
LSID_1781,52.384784552,-4.0711554693,48,
LSID_1781,52.383458208,-4.0714166457,49,
LSID_1781,52.3824907174,-4.071724001,50,
LSID_1781,52.3804838294,-4.0728495744,51,
LSID_1781,52.3799889245,-4.0728704664,52,
LSID_1781,52.3795417741,-4.0727319713,53,
LSID_1781,52.3791464683,-4.0727134517,54,
LSID_1781,52.3788661543,-4.0728031697,55,
LSID_1781,52.3783558248,-4.0731906572,56,
LSID_1781,52.3773566637,-4.0747893869,57,
LSID_1781,52.3768382887,-4.0761461477,58,
LSID_1781,52.3763072464,-4.0782221924,59,
LSID_1781,52.3759611415,-4.078984609,60,
LSID_1781,52.3743635828,-4.080349309,61,
LSID_1781,52.3739225174,-4.0808868413,62,
LSID_1781,52.3732911604,-4.0820177457,63,
LSID_1781,52.3727758106,-4.0831981517,64,
LSID_1781,52.3724705309,-4.0836832675,65,
LSID_1781,52.3718315401,-4.0842261134,66,
LSID_1781,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,67,
LSID_1781,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,68,
LSID_1781,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,69,
LSID_1781,52.3682079035,-4.0867730056,70,
LSID_1781,52.3647014661,-4.0882821585,71,
LSID_1781,52.3606463533,-4.0903085955,72,
LSID_1781,52.3601005516,-4.0906646801,73,
LSID_1781,52.3595511118,-4.0912261954,74,
LSID_1781,52.3567979015,-4.0953843581,75,
LSID_1781,52.3535521772,-4.1014423355,76,
LSID_1781,52.3531271596,-4.1020829651,77,
LSID_1781,52.3520984777,-4.1032969669,78,
LSID_1781,52.3502139576,-4.1061147915,79,
LSID_1781,52.3488311919,-4.1075173374,80,
LSID_1781,52.3470464848,-4.1087685183,81,
LSID_1781,52.3459286079,-4.1094347193,82,
LSID_1781,52.344983709,-4.1094778132,83,
LSID_1781,52.3445942499,-4.1096354461,84,
LSID_1781,52.3436256896,-4.1104995598,85,
LSID_1781,52.3432441646,-4.1107162819,86,
LSID_1781,52.3420315784,-4.1106438284,87,
LSID_1781,52.341217245,-4.1109280031,88,
LSID_1781,52.3396867444,-4.1125432791,89,
LSID_1781,52.3387565213,-4.1137760572,90,
LSID_1781,52.3377139585,-4.1147538736,91,
LSID_1781,52.3364985889,-4.115840825,92,
LSID_1781,52.3331636304,-4.1182942485,93,
LSID_1781,52.3284956637,-4.1228702967,94,
LSID_1781,52.3240618998,-4.1269136691,95,
LSID_1781,52.323070757,-4.1285243359,96,
LSID_1781,52.3227959508,-4.12880463,97,
LSID_1781,52.3202632495,-4.1296368038,98,
LSID_1781,52.3188509183,-4.1291727935,99,
LSID_1781,52.318507676,-4.129259022,100,
LSID_1781,52.3181784356,-4.129566015,101,
LSID_1781,52.3179828963,-4.1299381171,102,
LSID_1781,52.3178002978,-4.1305896202,103,
LSID_1781,52.3176699971,-4.1318305409,104,
LSID_1781,52.3175370739,-4.1322203126,105,
LSID_1781,52.3173809044,-4.1324035472,106,
LSID_1781,52.3170643472,-4.132505704,107,
LSID_1781,52.3160842996,-4.1325025889,108,
LSID_1781,52.3151790174,-4.1328405238,109,
LSID_1781,52.314529523,-4.1329560026,110,
LSID_1781,52.3141117579,-4.1331853254,111,
LSID_1781,52.3136731106,-4.1335750249,112,
LSID_1781,52.3132413263,-4.1340824172,113,
LSID_1781,52.311828607,-4.1361270332,114,
LSID_1781,52.3107194493,-4.1382888484,115,
LSID_1781,52.3094520459,-4.139753429,116,
LSID_1781,52.3079181268,-4.1425253188,117,
LSID_1781,52.3066215241,-4.1446043801,118,
LSID_1781,52.3064582161,-4.1446844989,119,
LSID_1781,52.3058238189,-4.1444631321,120,
LSID_1781,52.305481365,-4.144505252,121,
LSID_1781,52.3045982091,-4.1451079695,122,
LSID_1781,52.304267331,-4.1455026831,123,
LSID_1781,52.3038943883,-4.1462327247,124,
LSID_1781,52.3031895935,-4.1483988237,125,
LSID_1781,52.3027114069,-4.1494757532,126,
LSID_1781,52.2998878767,-4.1544137076,127,
LSID_1781,52.2982668769,-4.1575029354,128,
LSID_1781,52.2893019266,-4.1692817686,129,
LSID_1781,52.2856855912,-4.1737676377,130,
LSID_1781,52.2844474139,-4.1750852216,131,
LSID_1781,52.2823656284,-4.1768012125,132,
LSID_1781,52.2812819699,-4.1775397649,133,
LSID_1781,52.2807421982,-4.1780410745,134,
LSID_1781,52.2799062918,-4.1789969733,135,
LSID_1781,52.2792516187,-4.1793899891,136,
LSID_1781,52.2785416316,-4.179369801,137,
LSID_1781,52.2783323006,-4.1795061251,138,
LSID_1781,52.2757910039,-4.1851570423,139,
LSID_1781,52.2753530384,-4.1859857056,140,
LSID_1781,52.2722489903,-4.1909338522,141,
LSID_1781,52.2712188856,-4.1921728986,142,
LSID_1781,52.2709727896,-4.1923512986,143,
LSID_1781,52.2705108127,-4.1925336973,144,
LSID_1781,52.2683705179,-4.1925453023,145,
LSID_1781,52.267575872,-4.1927259237,146,
LSID_1781,52.2669214274,-4.1931039894,147,
LSID_1781,52.2665196137,-4.1934358951,148,
LSID_1781,52.2658839512,-4.1942545422,149,
LSID_1781,52.2652575341,-4.1955426009,150,
LSID_1781,52.264189186,-4.1993148113,151,
LSID_1781,52.2640996,-4.1997793421,152,
LSID_1781,52.2640276521,-4.2012266406,153,
LSID_1781,52.263892321,-4.2017328644,154,
LSID_1781,52.2629872545,-4.2039741634,155,
LSID_1781,52.2623561275,-4.2050272966,156,
LSID_1781,52.2619877534,-4.2054926125,157,
LSID_1781,52.2615776951,-4.2062635928,158,
LSID_1781,52.2615098823,-4.2065240036,159,
LSID_1781,52.2615012859,-4.2079450482,160,
LSID_1781,52.2613969285,-4.2087165408,161,
LSID_1781,52.2606141402,-4.2116230932,162,
LSID_1781,52.2601805853,-4.2126859028,163,
LSID_1781,52.2596604811,-4.2135685348,164,
LSID_1781,52.2589058035,-4.2154505479,165,
LSID_1781,52.2580438441,-4.2172978381,166,
LSID_1781,52.2564220203,-4.2217739029,167,
LSID_1781,52.2544178817,-4.226010713,168,
LSID_1781,52.2539624987,-4.2267937582,169,
LSID_1781,52.25324576,-4.2276076427,170,
LSID_1781,52.2526187128,-4.2279571517,171,
LSID_1781,52.2517363948,-4.2280154804,172,
LSID_1781,52.2514082898,-4.2282481008,173,
LSID_1781,52.2510940045,-4.2287011753,174,
LSID_1781,52.2503857976,-4.230965829,175,
LSID_1781,52.2496529708,-4.2326285041,176,
LSID_1781,52.2474241444,-4.2368382398,177,
LSID_1781,52.2468776678,-4.2386272912,178,
LSID_1781,52.2453243017,-4.246078703,179,
LSID_1781,52.2451129213,-4.2482067827,180,
LSID_1781,52.2452194622,-4.2520502301,181,
LSID_1781,52.2451529895,-4.2527060706,182,
LSID_1781,52.244740431,-4.2540621646,183,
LSID_1781,52.2443724623,-4.2549663827,184,
LSID_1781,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,185,
LSID_1781,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,186,
LSID_1781,52.2409054728,-4.2622755084,187,
LSID_1781,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,188,
LSID_1781,52.2394268728,-4.2648221282,189,
LSID_1781,52.2391598879,-4.2656141209,190,
LSID_1781,52.2385638295,-4.2680883752,191,
LSID_1781,52.238296721,-4.2707551239,192,
LSID_1781,52.2381459473,-4.2711135943,193,
LSID_1781,52.2379168587,-4.2713362413,194,
LSID_1781,52.2367060256,-4.2721092351,195,
LSID_1781,52.2354525266,-4.2727628398,196,
LSID_1781,52.2344761337,-4.2730351435,197,
LSID_1781,52.2336061295,-4.2733861006,198,
LSID_1781,52.2332097387,-4.2734244188,199,
LSID_1781,52.2302110234,-4.2731832783,200,
LSID_1781,52.2273984174,-4.2730834755,201,
LSID_1781,52.2269967075,-4.2729311602,202,
LSID_1781,52.2257517646,-4.2717400618,203,
LSID_1781,52.2254205103,-4.2716645755,204,
LSID_1781,52.2250331027,-4.271703363,205,
LSID_1781,52.2239076255,-4.2722462198,206,
LSID_1781,52.2230325849,-4.2723918725,207,
LSID_1781,52.2226695906,-4.2725636746,208,
LSID_1781,52.22152945,-4.273867083,209,
LSID_1781,52.2189673082,-4.2761664728,210,
LSID_1781,52.2183484928,-4.2770132365,211,
LSID_1781,52.2177742494,-4.2783453823,212,
LSID_1781,52.2174895534,-4.2786528863,213,
LSID_1781,52.2171630486,-4.2787972062,214,
LSID_1781,52.2168124196,-4.2787938907,215,
LSID_1781,52.2155865182,-4.2784822465,216,
LSID_1781,52.215198826,-4.2785355935,217,
LSID_1781,52.2148532247,-4.2787374862,218,
LSID_1781,52.2143360338,-4.2794429535,219,
LSID_1781,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,220,
LSID_1781,52.2115430916,-4.2848331048,221,
LSID_1781,52.2109427495,-4.285651284,222,
LSID_1781,52.2089943657,-4.287820009,223,
LSID_1781,52.207930371,-4.2893607462,224,
LSID_1781,52.2068358918,-4.2915438501,225,
LSID_1781,52.2061636978,-4.2932802438,226,
LSID_1781,52.2045460084,-4.2960069865,227,
LSID_1781,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,228,
LSID_1781,52.2025183169,-4.2990050684,229,
LSID_1781,52.2018457297,-4.2998337994,230,
LSID_1781,52.201398428,-4.3001765643,231,
LSID_1781,52.2009189002,-4.3003274073,232,
LSID_1781,52.1999099376,-4.3004216254,233,
LSID_1781,52.1993767958,-4.3005550571,234,
LSID_1781,52.199040142,-4.3007571739,235,
LSID_1781,52.1982931103,-4.3017136717,236,
LSID_1781,52.1973467298,-4.3027476304,237,
LSID_1781,52.1961278346,-4.3043820366,238,
LSID_1781,52.1955863664,-4.3058612051,239,
LSID_1781,52.1953158513,-4.3063593463,240,
LSID_1781,52.1950302274,-4.306710372,241,
LSID_1781,52.1934930378,-4.308064711,242,
LSID_1781,52.1930689427,-4.3085987515,243,
LSID_1781,52.192821931,-4.309273651,244,
LSID_1781,52.1923920272,-4.311021814,245,
LSID_1781,52.1917843456,-4.31220471,246,
LSID_1781,52.1914068677,-4.312653323,247,
LSID_1781,52.1894773175,-4.3142942177,248,
LSID_1781,52.1889903138,-4.3148248834,249,
LSID_1781,52.188223855,-4.3163066245,250,
LSID_1781,52.187948047,-4.3166141517,251,
LSID_1781,52.1877742105,-4.3167660451,252,
LSID_1781,52.1870677895,-4.3170219084,253,
LSID_1781,52.1853141646,-4.3174866249,254,
LSID_1781,52.1848919614,-4.3174646623,255,
LSID_1781,52.1835534066,-4.3169415378,256,
LSID_1781,52.1827388201,-4.3167528901,257,
LSID_1781,52.1822789615,-4.3168167497,258,
LSID_1781,52.1811205156,-4.3171953584,259,
LSID_1781,52.1797032833,-4.3174727225,260,
LSID_1781,52.1792863289,-4.3176411957,261,
LSID_1781,52.1782259839,-4.3189756317,262,
LSID_1781,52.1761660529,-4.3212964449,263,
LSID_1781,52.1748267358,-4.3235522356,264,
LSID_1781,52.174466607,-4.3240307436,265,
LSID_1781,52.1729892274,-4.3255332617,266,
LSID_1781,52.1708571346,-4.3292244731,267,
LSID_1781,52.1692785969,-4.331291761,268,
LSID_1781,52.1682693765,-4.3323065309,269,
LSID_1781,52.1663656289,-4.3335376565,270,
LSID_1781,52.1658991114,-4.3339373101,271,
LSID_1781,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,272,
LSID_1781,52.1641500835,-4.3350740495,273,
LSID_1781,52.1622187126,-4.3340663363,274,
LSID_1781,52.1611821813,-4.3337342656,275,
LSID_1781,52.157605776,-4.3331523464,276,
LSID_1781,52.1566588041,-4.333292865,277,
LSID_1781,52.1556507063,-4.3337956761,278,
LSID_1781,52.1551841883,-4.3341952345,279,
LSID_1781,52.1536122268,-4.3359257423,280,
LSID_1781,52.153136719,-4.33632479,281,
LSID_1781,52.1495913747,-4.3382586867,282,
LSID_1781,52.1489956042,-4.3388267821,283,
LSID_1781,52.147656555,-4.3405983494,284,
LSID_1781,52.1466275532,-4.3416990968,285,
LSID_1781,52.1430499327,-4.3443467779,286,
LSID_1781,52.13914855,-4.3474446791,287,
LSID_1781,52.1383878455,-4.3481646024,288,
LSID_1781,52.134616648,-4.3523939197,289,
LSID_1781,52.1304011455,-4.3581479107,290,
LSID_1781,52.1295111126,-4.3590360184,291,
LSID_1781,52.1285269378,-4.3596853383,292,
LSID_1781,52.1275115048,-4.3600992067,293,
LSID_1781,52.1264935185,-4.3601914943,294,
LSID_1781,52.1255790199,-4.3600554887,295,
LSID_1781,52.1249223939,-4.3600646083,296,
LSID_1781,52.124134162,-4.3603589629,297,
LSID_1781,52.1233838272,-4.3610059353,298,
LSID_1781,52.1217786009,-4.3634775986,299,
LSID_1781,52.1211067533,-4.3642455103,300,
LSID_1781,52.1191692975,-4.3657936331,301,
LSID_1781,52.116719801,-4.367314482,302,
LSID_1781,52.1160489153,-4.3675856666,303,
LSID_1781,52.1156791534,-4.3676390989,304,
LSID_1781,52.1141636928,-4.3674273063,305,
LSID_1781,52.1130926834,-4.3674727806,306,
LSID_1781,52.1124687636,-4.3676441917,307,
LSID_1781,52.1119233436,-4.3679366043,308,
LSID_1781,52.1112457119,-4.3685433188,309,
LSID_1781,52.1100972244,-4.3702058135,310,
LSID_1781,52.1094163526,-4.3709729506,311,
LSID_1781,52.1084036991,-4.3716932412,312,
LSID_1781,52.1071355328,-4.3721516625,313,
LSID_1781,52.1062234461,-4.3727896102,314,
LSID_1781,52.1057074813,-4.3734047652,315,
LSID_1781,52.1035770448,-4.3764896297,316,
LSID_1781,52.103101701,-4.3768732241,317,
LSID_1781,52.1026591901,-4.3769665054,318,
LSID_1781,52.1014896615,-4.3769919053,319,
LSID_1781,52.1009272765,-4.3767867651,320,
LSID_1781,52.1004226125,-4.376394876,321,
LSID_1781,52.0999672729,-4.3757865929,322,
LSID_1781,52.0995798081,-4.374933703,323,
LSID_1781,52.0989704924,-4.372594303,324,
LSID_1781,52.0984179082,-4.3714552748,325,
LSID_1781,52.0976180808,-4.3705367766,326,
LSID_1781,52.0959223074,-4.3694540061,327,
LSID_1781,52.0951831831,-4.3690936187,328,
LSID_1781,52.093520289,-4.3686112902,329,
LSID_1781,52.0928257826,-4.3682679008,330,
LSID_1781,52.0897861681,-4.3664864479,331,
LSID_1781,52.0859888293,-4.3643732256,332,
LSID_1781,52.0853708528,-4.36380046,333,
LSID_1781,52.0848823516,-4.3634972955,334,
LSID_1781,52.0799512703,-4.3618647264,335,
LSID_1781,52.0763754806,-4.3617050773,336,
LSID_1781,52.0749327355,-4.3614537743,337,
LSID_1781,52.073018058,-4.3605208979,338,
LSID_1781,52.0721832999,-4.3599952914,339,
LSID_1781,52.0715281981,-4.3594791811,340,
LSID_1781,52.0704083804,-4.3583694923,341,
LSID_1781,52.06959018,-4.3574654458,342,
LSID_1781,52.0677405493,-4.3550771725,343,
LSID_1781,52.0657711768,-4.3528287087,344,
LSID_1781,52.0650341069,-4.3514622379,345,
LSID_1781,52.0638868192,-4.3481192263,346,
LSID_1781,52.0631641927,-4.3464764476,347,
LSID_1781,52.0599474682,-4.3413768476,348,
LSID_1781,52.0579036279,-4.3387899819,349,
LSID_1781,52.0558434457,-4.3352105742,350,
LSID_1781,52.0540307555,-4.3300252808,351,
LSID_1781,52.0532863361,-4.3276527156,352,
LSID_1781,52.0531943739,-4.3268456862,353,
LSID_1781,52.0530804711,-4.3266939026,354,
LSID_1781,52.0525159693,-4.3265916311,355,
LSID_1781,52.0504592682,-4.3255512749,356,
LSID_1781,52.04888858,-4.324944629,357,
LSID_1781,52.047306029,-4.3244832557,358,
LSID_1781,52.0428470473,-4.3235080573,359,
LSID_1781,52.0396843754,-4.3233731338,360,
LSID_1781,52.038761114,-4.3232231666,361,
LSID_1781,52.0377604511,-4.3228942163,362,
LSID_1781,52.0372527161,-4.3226491668,363,
LSID_1781,52.0370063564,-4.3223739328,364,
LSID_1781,52.0363805597,-4.319906488,365,
LSID_1781,52.0348770159,-4.3163439183,366,
LSID_1781,52.0341662956,-4.3131578679,367,
LSID_1781,52.033735605,-4.3117359533,368,
LSID_1781,52.0325499144,-4.3089192309,369,
LSID_1781,52.0319172566,-4.3077056969,370,
LSID_1781,52.0310925119,-4.3066572568,371,
LSID_1781,52.0308170254,-4.3060307556,372,
LSID_1781,52.0304836382,-4.3046869184,373,
LSID_1781,52.0301273418,-4.300834381,374,
LSID_1781,52.0297195294,-4.2982330253,375,
LSID_1781,52.0292122734,-4.2956557798,376,
LSID_1781,52.0291732336,-4.2930442444,377,
LSID_1781,52.0288487284,-4.2898495677,378,
LSID_1781,52.0289142394,-4.2892552051,379,
LSID_1781,52.0290895304,-4.2885644002,380,
LSID_1781,52.0298137975,-4.2869248581,381,
LSID_1781,52.0300359718,-4.2861343723,382,
LSID_1781,52.0302444734,-4.2846579809,383,
LSID_1781,52.0302524412,-4.2837836632,384,
LSID_1781,52.0300183228,-4.2810163633,385,
LSID_1781,52.0299439342,-4.277426235,386,
LSID_1781,52.0299484692,-4.2767266919,387,
LSID_1781,52.0301776546,-4.2746390075,388,
LSID_1781,52.0299256521,-4.2695237036,389,
LSID_1781,52.0299711024,-4.2671642722,390,
LSID_1781,52.030233418,-4.2628768357,391,
LSID_1781,52.0302700672,-4.260968879,392,
LSID_1781,52.0306207906,-4.2586248143,393,
LSID_1781,52.0306800832,-4.2564701399,394,
LSID_1781,52.0310586257,-4.2550167344,395,
LSID_1781,52.0311003567,-4.2542461512,396,
LSID_1781,52.0301158975,-4.2549401263,397,
LSID_1781,52.0290461175,-4.2558630286,398,
LSID_1781,52.0279827499,-4.2564509183,399,
LSID_1781,52.0270223868,-4.2568253053,400,
LSID_1781,52.0261661974,-4.25739443,401,
LSID_1781,52.0248229788,-4.2585074916,402,
LSID_1781,52.0230455003,-4.2602253732,403,
LSID_1781,52.0210832572,-4.261729736,404,
LSID_1781,52.0189763898,-4.2628039917,405,
LSID_1781,52.0156583741,-4.2632631709,406,
LSID_1781,52.0123962427,-4.2640894334,407,
LSID_1781,52.0109192848,-4.2642042861,408,
LSID_1781,52.0096829251,-4.2644332878,409,
LSID_1781,52.0090807405,-4.264417446,410,
LSID_1781,52.0069959478,-4.2638750267,411,
LSID_1781,52.0062576084,-4.2639251748,412,
LSID_1781,52.0045928574,-4.2644530819,413,
LSID_1781,52.0038994358,-4.2645054873,414,
LSID_1781,52.0026557939,-4.2651128955,415,
LSID_1781,52.0008717291,-4.2657658151,416,
LSID_1781,51.9990685547,-4.2660098001,417,
LSID_1781,51.9975424721,-4.266340608,418,
LSID_1781,51.9965430446,-4.2664066535,419,
LSID_1781,51.9945402489,-4.2662763312,420,
LSID_1781,51.9921438518,-4.2660387437,421,
LSID_1781,51.991409432,-4.2658851204,422,
LSID_1781,51.9869928674,-4.2617442068,423,
LSID_1781,51.9842405213,-4.2589694536,424,
LSID_1781,51.9834510206,-4.2584054282,425,
LSID_1781,51.9812743402,-4.2574949447,426,
LSID_1781,51.9764785185,-4.2557685086,427,
LSID_1781,51.9763274675,-4.2556735511,428,
LSID_1781,51.9762420903,-4.2554362832,429,
LSID_1781,51.9756093246,-4.2556083432,430,
LSID_1781,51.9724256308,-4.2570354114,431,
LSID_1781,51.9709220531,-4.2576004375,432,
LSID_1781,51.9703103209,-4.2576133556,433,
LSID_1781,51.9693119517,-4.2571555084,434,
LSID_1781,51.9684497899,-4.2570976096,435,
LSID_1781,51.9656416136,-4.2576989019,436,
LSID_1781,51.9653387322,-4.2580184986,437,
LSID_1781,51.9647791506,-4.2599992825,438,
LSID_1781,51.9638296017,-4.2621496182,439,
LSID_1781,51.9633709453,-4.2630872737,440,
LSID_1781,51.9629667114,-4.263532722,441,
LSID_1781,51.9625838004,-4.2638045569,442,
LSID_1781,51.9611803808,-4.263835712,443,
LSID_1781,51.9607472036,-4.2639157709,444,
LSID_1781,51.9596585248,-4.2644140154,445,
LSID_1781,51.9549525607,-4.2659669675,446,
LSID_1781,51.954160873,-4.2659852509,447,
LSID_1781,51.9524297868,-4.2652866965,448,
LSID_1781,51.9517119278,-4.2652068425,449,
LSID_1781,51.9510423735,-4.2654204859,450,
LSID_1781,51.94936837,-4.2664275154,451,
LSID_1781,51.9490334518,-4.2665415928,452,
LSID_1781,51.9480255939,-4.266578067,453,
LSID_1781,51.9473125187,-4.2667167199,454,
LSID_1781,51.9457507918,-4.2674964679,455,
LSID_1781,51.9449192462,-4.2677164283,456,
LSID_1781,51.9443995906,-4.267617452,457,
LSID_1781,51.9438838565,-4.2673149671,458,
LSID_1781,51.9428882969,-4.2662462195,459,
LSID_1781,51.9423113522,-4.2658533742,460,
LSID_1781,51.9416577781,-4.2657040254,461,
LSID_1781,51.9377739995,-4.2656537498,462,
LSID_1781,51.9318072075,-4.2673023221,463,
LSID_1781,51.9297311793,-4.2686376977,464,
LSID_1781,51.929079866,-4.2688375703,465,
LSID_1781,51.9285590889,-4.2687967478,466,
LSID_1781,51.9282025412,-4.2686333024,467,
LSID_1781,51.9269630251,-4.2676253334,468,
LSID_1781,51.9264110732,-4.2673356909,469,
LSID_1781,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,470,
LSID_1781,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,471,
LSID_1781,51.9238583068,-4.2677451255,472,
LSID_1781,51.9222904084,-4.2688441056,473,
LSID_1781,51.921362295,-4.2694081087,474,
LSID_1781,51.9208642645,-4.2695865851,475,
LSID_1781,51.9202266982,-4.2695398715,476,
LSID_1781,51.9187019656,-4.2688666988,477,
LSID_1781,51.9182979765,-4.2688317797,478,
LSID_1781,51.9178013477,-4.268937611,479,
LSID_1781,51.9169914242,-4.2694348118,480,
LSID_1781,51.9157682584,-4.2703764734,481,
LSID_1781,51.9140029748,-4.2714506666,482,
LSID_1781,51.9113699098,-4.2727572106,483,
LSID_1781,51.9094973623,-4.2733314468,484,
LSID_1781,51.9089207181,-4.2733895501,485,
LSID_1781,51.9084181896,-4.2733350832,486,
LSID_1781,51.9046694314,-4.272346128,487,
LSID_1781,51.9037278197,-4.2722113601,488,
LSID_1781,51.9022008601,-4.2721197354,489,
LSID_1781,51.9018128749,-4.2721873717,490,
LSID_1781,51.9001188814,-4.2728286835,491,
LSID_1781,51.896837005,-4.2737386075,492,
LSID_1781,51.8932625817,-4.2753603407,493,
LSID_1781,51.892354373,-4.2758231331,494,
LSID_1781,51.8914893954,-4.2763752953,495,
LSID_1781,51.8890996677,-4.2781147038,496,
LSID_1781,51.888301504,-4.2784667074,497,
LSID_1781,51.8876440027,-4.2785206349,498,
LSID_1781,51.8872588265,-4.2784430168,499,
LSID_1781,51.8865811238,-4.2781471505,500,
LSID_1781,51.8856574982,-4.2775482182,501,
LSID_1781,51.8848818147,-4.2772038277,502,
LSID_1781,51.8845325724,-4.2771280431,503,
LSID_1781,51.8839031467,-4.2771252819,504,
LSID_1781,51.8825218844,-4.2774041882,505,
LSID_1781,51.8815763401,-4.2774726238,506,
LSID_1781,51.8808666226,-4.2774367389,507,
LSID_1781,51.8802029483,-4.2773450632,508,
LSID_1781,51.8794603874,-4.2771476935,509,
LSID_1781,51.8780870035,-4.2765552107,510,
LSID_1781,51.8772063124,-4.2765252339,511,
LSID_1781,51.8764362282,-4.276820483,512,
LSID_1781,51.8755389539,-4.2776468507,513,
LSID_1781,51.8737589384,-4.2804043529,514,
LSID_1781,51.8733181477,-4.2808759902,515,
LSID_1781,51.8726875699,-4.2813961197,516,
LSID_1781,51.8724823514,-4.2813130907,517,
LSID_1781,51.8723344138,-4.2810586321,518,
LSID_1781,51.872117396,-4.2811202828,519,
LSID_1781,51.8719568145,-4.2810540434,520,
LSID_1781,51.8711073217,-4.2803427898,521,
LSID_1781,51.8700399628,-4.2797367562,522,
LSID_1781,51.8685239741,-4.2790790095,523,
LSID_1781,51.8682541955,-4.2786150526,524,
LSID_1781,51.8680127583,-4.27854474,525,
LSID_1781,51.8677825395,-4.2788236211,526,
LSID_1781,51.8677204619,-4.2797065712,527,
LSID_1781,51.8670724387,-4.2811263746,528,
LSID_1781,51.8646630467,-4.2857250747,529,
LSID_1781,51.8641134915,-4.2871642197,530,
LSID_1781,51.8632521449,-4.289836617,531,
LSID_1781,51.8627059334,-4.2911015447,532,
LSID_1781,51.8621075036,-4.2922766408,533,
LSID_1781,51.8615135904,-4.2932195506,534,
LSID_1781,51.8582763895,-4.2978184286,535,
LSID_1781,51.857301148,-4.2989450614,536,
LSID_1781,51.8566157408,-4.2995055326,537,
LSID_1781,51.8539593026,-4.3010690814,538,
LSID_1781,51.8536984925,-4.3010702921,539,
LSID_1781,51.8534607602,-4.3008112936,540,
LSID_1781,51.8533164538,-4.3008329726,541,
LSID_1781,51.8531687405,-4.3010287346,542,
LSID_1781,51.8531085919,-4.3013451356,543,
LSID_1781,51.8532462617,-4.3021217989,544,
LSID_1781,51.8531143658,-4.3042642319,545,
LSID_1781,51.8532387151,-4.3043431941,546,
LSID_1781,51.8533299731,-4.3042752508,547,
LSID_1781,51.8539419979,-4.3042484433,548,
LSID_1781,51.8543622387,-4.3043715736,549,
LSID_1781,51.8534207591,-4.3060660357,550,
LSID_1782,52.4143886419,-4.0811744809,0,
LSID_1782,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,1,
LSID_1782,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,2,
LSID_1782,52.4161563263,-4.0803607193,3,
LSID_1782,52.4160775926,-4.0776806526,4,
LSID_1782,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,5,
LSID_1782,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,6,
LSID_1782,52.4168728429,-4.0713064394,7,
LSID_1782,52.4179562494,-4.0669454693,8,
LSID_1782,52.4179562494,-4.0669454693,9,
LSID_1782,52.4187378983,-4.063893752,10,
LSID_1782,52.4197899629,-4.0592515385,11,
LSID_1782,52.4198135384,-4.0584143687,12,
LSID_1782,52.4195492558,-4.0560343283,13,
LSID_1782,52.4194571582,-4.0535740833,14,
LSID_1782,52.4194886568,-4.052796111,15,
LSID_1782,52.4197197896,-4.0513950344,16,
LSID_1782,52.4202617242,-4.0496995271,17,
LSID_1782,52.4216480115,-4.0470136298,18,
LSID_1782,52.4220992731,-4.0437989571,19,
LSID_1782,52.4228910245,-4.0390850821,20,
LSID_1782,52.4232218378,-4.0376295973,21,
LSID_1782,52.4236105804,-4.0369856838,22,
LSID_1782,52.4248729577,-4.0357348788,23,
LSID_1782,52.4255160359,-4.0349408521,24,
LSID_1782,52.4279010515,-4.0332415206,25,
LSID_1782,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,26,
LSID_1782,52.4298703766,-4.0321848261,27,
LSID_1782,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,28,
LSID_1782,52.4313397419,-4.03144338,29,
LSID_1782,52.4317078487,-4.0314750241,30,
LSID_1782,52.4338380437,-4.0320437802,31,
LSID_1782,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,32,
LSID_1782,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,33,
LSID_1782,52.4375454897,-4.0303018131,34,
LSID_1782,52.4387568206,-4.0294011932,35,
LSID_1782,52.4391279563,-4.0292564125,36,
LSID_1782,52.4397681183,-4.0291534208,37,
LSID_1782,52.4409561741,-4.0285606388,38,
LSID_1782,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,39,
LSID_1782,52.4425298936,-4.0274999829,40,
LSID_1782,52.4430118653,-4.0271836958,41,
LSID_1782,52.4447379663,-4.0266743823,42,
LSID_1782,52.4452024712,-4.0263278395,43,
LSID_1782,52.4471970909,-4.0243150967,44,
LSID_1782,52.4480914073,-4.0235467473,45,
LSID_1782,52.4500660681,-4.0211207761,46,
LSID_1782,52.4513671758,-4.0202237694,47,
LSID_1782,52.4526365508,-4.0196048878,48,
LSID_1782,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,49,
LSID_1782,52.4546604181,-4.0185053658,50,
LSID_1782,52.4555394381,-4.0181040311,51,
LSID_1782,52.4561663913,-4.0177205904,52,
LSID_1782,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,53,
LSID_1782,52.4567766776,-4.0167329105,54,
LSID_1782,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,55,
LSID_1782,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,56,
LSID_1782,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,57,
LSID_1782,52.4597724146,-4.0097749712,58,
LSID_1782,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,59,
LSID_1782,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,60,
LSID_1782,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,61,
LSID_1782,52.4631141581,-4.0030673425,62,
LSID_1782,52.4649670822,-3.9998391771,63,
LSID_1782,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,64,
LSID_1782,52.4661227582,-3.9984930098,65,
LSID_1782,52.4667588835,-3.998094897,66,
LSID_1782,52.4687573842,-3.997419865,67,
LSID_1782,52.4700378657,-3.9966680938,68,
LSID_1782,52.4752235165,-3.9925443799,69,
LSID_1782,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,70,
LSID_1782,52.4776093125,-3.9918275733,71,
LSID_1782,52.4782174714,-3.9914869054,72,
LSID_1782,52.478518421,-3.9912354342,73,
LSID_1782,52.4797840457,-3.9897610649,74,
LSID_1782,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,75,
LSID_1782,52.4819032628,-3.9856447977,76,
LSID_1782,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,77,
LSID_1782,52.4831184182,-3.9828866016,78,
LSID_1782,52.4832741168,-3.9827168763,79,
LSID_1782,52.4836539358,-3.9825866856,80,
LSID_1782,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,81,
LSID_1782,52.4886817701,-3.9814135895,82,
LSID_1782,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,83,
LSID_1782,52.4893119224,-3.9813682752,84,
LSID_1782,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,85,
LSID_1782,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,86,
LSID_1782,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,87,
LSID_1782,52.4936845007,-3.9833473419,88,
LSID_1782,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,89,
LSID_1782,52.4955164824,-3.9856248128,90,
LSID_1782,52.4959190561,-3.9857460782,91,
LSID_1782,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,92,
LSID_1782,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,93,
LSID_1782,52.4994301616,-3.9838712093,94,
LSID_1782,52.500419646,-3.9822361871,95,
LSID_1782,52.5033693732,-3.9789800726,96,
LSID_1782,52.5050126904,-3.9785676645,97,
LSID_1782,52.506026467,-3.9787016185,98,
LSID_1782,52.5071689827,-3.9786645385,99,
LSID_1782,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,100,
LSID_1782,52.5097832482,-3.9777209889,101,
LSID_1782,52.5108965937,-3.9778152031,102,
LSID_1782,52.5114383749,-3.9776774324,103,
LSID_1782,52.5119938177,-3.977260268,104,
LSID_1782,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,105,
LSID_1782,52.5131465265,-3.9749982536,106,
LSID_1782,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,107,
LSID_1782,52.5142586213,-3.9740901811,108,
LSID_1782,52.5161598772,-3.9733058635,109,
LSID_1782,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,110,
LSID_1782,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,111,
LSID_1782,52.5181741989,-3.9716716778,112,
LSID_1782,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,113,
LSID_1782,52.5191743766,-3.9704636219,114,
LSID_1782,52.5219831398,-3.9691742815,115,
LSID_1782,52.5244240115,-3.9678388499,116,
LSID_1782,52.5251787964,-3.9673271641,117,
LSID_1782,52.5255819559,-3.966873455,118,
LSID_1782,52.5259739996,-3.9660064731,119,
LSID_1782,52.5266960884,-3.9647561806,120,
LSID_1782,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,121,
LSID_1782,52.5273510516,-3.96429893,122,
LSID_1782,52.5276631311,-3.9639148184,123,
LSID_1782,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,124,
LSID_1782,52.528416513,-3.960233324,125,
LSID_1782,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,126,
LSID_1782,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,127,
LSID_1782,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,128,
LSID_1782,52.529443293,-3.9546915194,129,
LSID_1782,52.529752684,-3.9539238861,130,
LSID_1782,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,131,
LSID_1782,52.5312636153,-3.9517204867,132,
LSID_1782,52.5320533062,-3.9501779368,133,
LSID_1782,52.5327426948,-3.9492648798,134,
LSID_1782,52.5329478815,-3.9488169056,135,
LSID_1782,52.5331326626,-3.9479699337,136,
LSID_1782,52.5332725265,-3.9476664994,137,
LSID_1782,52.5340740906,-3.9470384853,138,
LSID_1782,52.5353275334,-3.9457226898,139,
LSID_1782,52.535867055,-3.9446259321,140,
LSID_1782,52.5362207924,-3.9433439992,141,
LSID_1782,52.5364640734,-3.9427649386,142,
LSID_1782,52.5367870046,-3.9422631144,143,
LSID_1782,52.5379823783,-3.9411952191,144,
LSID_1782,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,145,
LSID_1782,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,146,
LSID_1782,52.5400659749,-3.9396945584,147,
LSID_1782,52.5405013474,-3.939463066,148,
LSID_1782,52.5429979228,-3.9374495322,149,
LSID_1782,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,150,
LSID_1782,52.5448974999,-3.9367515691,151,
LSID_1782,52.5468327066,-3.9355241655,152,
LSID_1782,52.5480986947,-3.9345327029,153,
LSID_1782,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,154,
LSID_1782,52.5503175374,-3.9335535838,155,
LSID_1782,52.5511275324,-3.9329549492,156,
LSID_1782,52.552040448,-3.9321100596,157,
LSID_1782,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,158,
LSID_1782,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,159,
LSID_1782,52.5533225774,-3.9290244803,160,
LSID_1782,52.5543781962,-3.9265926026,161,
LSID_1782,52.5548318855,-3.9257864109,162,
LSID_1782,52.5554862365,-3.924251413,163,
LSID_1782,52.5565035512,-3.9225109668,164,
LSID_1782,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,165,
LSID_1782,52.5587882335,-3.9163557766,166,
LSID_1782,52.5595031298,-3.915516525,167,
LSID_1782,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,168,
LSID_1782,52.5626626617,-3.9125116387,169,
LSID_1782,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,170,
LSID_1782,52.5634072102,-3.9126178081,171,
LSID_1782,52.5641687033,-3.913344404,172,
LSID_1782,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,173,
LSID_1782,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,174,
LSID_1782,52.5677054537,-3.9131442575,175,
LSID_1782,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,176,
LSID_1782,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,177,
LSID_1782,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,178,
LSID_1782,52.5693808828,-3.9112841458,179,
LSID_1782,52.5706104367,-3.9108654184,180,
LSID_1782,52.5710821701,-3.9106055559,181,
LSID_1782,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,182,
LSID_1782,52.5732356588,-3.9086479178,183,
LSID_1782,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,184,
LSID_1782,52.5744493737,-3.9080955742,185,
LSID_1782,52.5764133865,-3.9067345453,186,
LSID_1782,52.5767489545,-3.9059964207,187,
LSID_1782,52.5770072152,-3.9050335515,188,
LSID_1782,52.5773222525,-3.9033351919,189,
LSID_1782,52.5773913573,-3.9018327857,190,
LSID_1782,52.5772464921,-3.8979744745,191,
LSID_1782,52.5767113742,-3.8943355018,192,
LSID_1782,52.5766080398,-3.8940506335,193,
LSID_1782,52.5749783544,-3.8913829661,194,
LSID_1782,52.5745878988,-3.8899346443,195,
LSID_1782,52.5744610898,-3.8888666267,196,
LSID_1782,52.5744787357,-3.8877605491,197,
LSID_1782,52.5749559029,-3.8854640508,198,
LSID_1782,52.5752579829,-3.8845620149,199,
LSID_1782,52.5754612867,-3.8842165407,200,
LSID_1782,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,201,
LSID_1782,52.5770278202,-3.8829554516,202,
LSID_1782,52.5773308922,-3.8825551969,203,
LSID_1782,52.5778934375,-3.8811034098,204,
LSID_1782,52.578533785,-3.8798467843,205,
LSID_1782,52.5814878878,-3.8766964614,206,
LSID_1782,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,207,
LSID_1782,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,208,
LSID_1782,52.5847212591,-3.8718010491,209,
LSID_1782,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,210,
LSID_1782,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,211,
LSID_1782,52.5864367494,-3.8662204015,212,
LSID_1782,52.5868699743,-3.8638326176,213,
LSID_1782,52.5869457095,-3.8624482086,214,
LSID_1782,52.5867105425,-3.8596777657,215,
LSID_1782,52.5867986877,-3.8580724521,216,
LSID_1782,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,217,
LSID_1782,52.5870240527,-3.8574619851,218,
LSID_1782,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,219,
LSID_1782,52.587069019,-3.8568881698,220,
LSID_1782,52.5882630428,-3.8541338087,221,
LSID_1782,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,222,
LSID_1782,52.5889058591,-3.8532751959,223,
LSID_1782,52.5891318719,-3.8531961589,224,
LSID_1782,52.5903344872,-3.8533354939,225,
LSID_1782,52.5905690231,-3.8532863408,226,
LSID_1782,52.5905789529,-3.8526519444,227,
LSID_1782,52.5905789529,-3.8526519444,228,
LSID_1782,52.5907778448,-3.8485561633,229,
LSID_1782,52.590998525,-3.8459375903,230,
LSID_1782,52.5911484811,-3.8449695151,231,
LSID_1782,52.591589835,-3.8431869172,232,
LSID_1782,52.5918511123,-3.8396841597,233,
LSID_1782,52.5918343734,-3.8378675427,234,
LSID_1782,52.5912262867,-3.834756553,235,
LSID_1782,52.5911489355,-3.8333655704,236,
LSID_1782,52.5912100792,-3.8323199278,237,
LSID_1782,52.5919405734,-3.827522729,238,
LSID_1782,52.5920525096,-3.8260953199,239,
LSID_1782,52.5923525514,-3.8200399253,240,
LSID_1782,52.5921821595,-3.8176706834,241,
LSID_1782,52.5923585896,-3.8149614721,242,
LSID_1782,52.5922424595,-3.8125649642,243,
LSID_1782,52.5923183557,-3.809954932,244,
LSID_1782,52.5924170379,-3.8087926697,245,
LSID_1782,52.5926760925,-3.8077255875,246,
LSID_1782,52.5935243612,-3.806343166,247,
LSID_1782,52.5975273744,-3.8003064197,248,
LSID_1782,52.5991626638,-3.798601577,249,
LSID_1782,52.6000218298,-3.79708633,250,
LSID_1782,52.602440921,-3.7934936234,251,
LSID_1782,52.6030977017,-3.7928707037,252,
LSID_1782,52.6061433108,-3.7906469747,253,
LSID_1782,52.6108512458,-3.7855071922,254,
LSID_1782,52.6117678081,-3.7843481103,255,
LSID_1782,52.6120024509,-3.7836929933,256,
LSID_1782,52.6122816006,-3.7818728242,257,
LSID_1782,52.6124629835,-3.7811712133,258,
LSID_1782,52.6130928588,-3.779941286,259,
LSID_1782,52.6139074236,-3.778984687,260,
LSID_1782,52.6141290609,-3.7785948595,261,
LSID_1782,52.6156024501,-3.7744742853,262,
LSID_1782,52.6159213036,-3.7729952601,263,
LSID_1782,52.6166923492,-3.7707367992,264,
LSID_1782,52.6170416418,-3.7690225886,265,
LSID_1782,52.6170942592,-3.7660998757,266,
LSID_1782,52.6172560756,-3.7648950911,267,
LSID_1782,52.6182544842,-3.7618478555,268,
LSID_1782,52.6202001717,-3.7537270379,269,
LSID_1782,52.6208790636,-3.7522030027,270,
LSID_1782,52.6218918494,-3.7493774092,271,
LSID_1782,52.6232607788,-3.7473932095,272,
LSID_1782,52.623779434,-3.746364913,273,
LSID_1782,52.6247131691,-3.7434028891,274,
LSID_1782,52.6248629472,-3.7423894057,275,
LSID_1782,52.625522289,-3.7415734454,276,
LSID_1782,52.6259206094,-3.7407766493,277,
LSID_1782,52.6264803797,-3.7381689204,278,
LSID_1782,52.6272783759,-3.7358660596,279,
LSID_1782,52.6278061346,-3.73482312,280,
LSID_1782,52.6332491729,-3.7253446102,281,
LSID_1782,52.6372913518,-3.7194149174,282,
LSID_1782,52.6378501963,-3.7186978985,283,
LSID_1782,52.6383510515,-3.7182593889,284,
LSID_1782,52.6392301602,-3.7177765764,285,
LSID_1782,52.6402243755,-3.7167957488,286,
LSID_1782,52.6408009619,-3.716094124,287,
LSID_1782,52.6411524744,-3.715413232,288,
LSID_1782,52.6435096873,-3.7128154104,289,
LSID_1782,52.6458202346,-3.7109545649,290,
LSID_1782,52.6478695288,-3.7091276831,291,
LSID_1782,52.651075779,-3.7068726526,292,
LSID_1782,52.6518564255,-3.7063560761,293,
LSID_1782,52.6522269676,-3.7062226715,294,
LSID_1782,52.6533919164,-3.706489801,295,
LSID_1782,52.6542359336,-3.7065670306,296,
LSID_1782,52.6549588786,-3.7069352377,297,
LSID_1782,52.6574178044,-3.7078738206,298,
LSID_1782,52.6586028498,-3.707993955,299,
LSID_1782,52.6621906555,-3.7073353741,300,
LSID_1782,52.6627573925,-3.7073131064,301,
LSID_1782,52.6635025651,-3.707386519,302,
LSID_1782,52.6652034532,-3.7078964741,303,
LSID_1782,52.6659039098,-3.7079533694,304,
LSID_1782,52.6665703412,-3.7078758434,305,
LSID_1782,52.6672562352,-3.7076955536,306,
LSID_1782,52.6704584604,-3.7063414719,307,
LSID_1782,52.6710936307,-3.705937317,308,
LSID_1782,52.6720511702,-3.7049984677,309,
LSID_1782,52.6734914736,-3.7029986418,310,
LSID_1782,52.6746260886,-3.701622828,311,
LSID_1782,52.6766012365,-3.6999393796,312,
LSID_1782,52.6777872696,-3.6993641669,313,
LSID_1782,52.6782913167,-3.6993245665,314,
LSID_1782,52.6791167285,-3.6994453685,315,
LSID_1782,52.6795317668,-3.6993431409,316,
LSID_1782,52.6808277448,-3.6986242103,317,
LSID_1782,52.681300723,-3.698243145,318,
LSID_1782,52.682061365,-3.6972371035,319,
LSID_1782,52.6830178937,-3.6957356242,320,
LSID_1782,52.6856623904,-3.6906155077,321,
LSID_1782,52.6878420236,-3.6865569516,322,
LSID_1782,52.6884025683,-3.6857056062,323,
LSID_1782,52.6898387189,-3.6846068282,324,
LSID_1782,52.6906725545,-3.6841358512,325,
LSID_1782,52.6912963539,-3.683893522,326,
LSID_1782,52.695408303,-3.6836670529,327,
LSID_1782,52.696738141,-3.6843545797,328,
LSID_1782,52.6979415991,-3.6844453198,329,
LSID_1782,52.6982815853,-3.6845620069,330,
LSID_1782,52.6985107988,-3.6848816183,331,
LSID_1782,52.6988156829,-3.6849377609,332,
LSID_1782,52.7009363376,-3.6869138647,333,
LSID_1782,52.7014344842,-3.6872882841,334,
LSID_1782,52.7018185533,-3.6874659056,335,
LSID_1782,52.7023480786,-3.6875307393,336,
LSID_1782,52.7028886958,-3.6874479957,337,
LSID_1782,52.7049205893,-3.6868159371,338,
LSID_1782,52.706569817,-3.6865391139,339,
LSID_1782,52.7074694408,-3.6864998027,340,
LSID_1782,52.7081596563,-3.6866448454,341,
LSID_1782,52.7085706829,-3.6868235298,342,
LSID_1782,52.7095492123,-3.6875570213,343,
LSID_1782,52.7110989479,-3.6892156167,344,
LSID_1782,52.7121131059,-3.6906019514,345,
LSID_1782,52.7125128184,-3.6909430962,346,
LSID_1782,52.7129693995,-3.6910791898,347,
LSID_1782,52.715138537,-3.6909114225,348,
LSID_1782,52.7155604417,-3.6909573532,349,
LSID_1782,52.7183884145,-3.6925029383,350,
LSID_1782,52.7190474368,-3.6929430317,351,
LSID_1782,52.7198235873,-3.6939947411,352,
LSID_1782,52.7204373516,-3.6950846102,353,
LSID_1782,52.722018926,-3.6989069836,354,
LSID_1782,52.722536275,-3.7010741659,355,
LSID_1782,52.723539973,-3.704430167,356,
LSID_1782,52.724727124,-3.7075269477,357,
LSID_1782,52.7255224172,-3.7091129086,358,
LSID_1782,52.7305196913,-3.7173058615,359,
LSID_1782,52.7316256627,-3.7197782589,360,
LSID_1782,52.7321672584,-3.7214879984,361,
LSID_1782,52.732425811,-3.7228755894,362,
LSID_1782,52.7325589808,-3.7242286266,363,
LSID_1782,52.7329143871,-3.7294561098,364,
LSID_1782,52.7329415087,-3.7312937436,365,
LSID_1782,52.7327461342,-3.7342037492,366,
LSID_1782,52.7322816505,-3.7376806484,367,
LSID_1782,52.7321720445,-3.7390240644,368,
LSID_1782,52.7322583586,-3.7423302996,369,
LSID_1782,52.7321634613,-3.7445036922,370,
LSID_1782,52.7322675932,-3.747810653,371,
LSID_1782,52.7316627371,-3.7552806062,372,
LSID_1782,52.7316579049,-3.7568207131,373,
LSID_1782,52.7319315981,-3.7583720309,374,
LSID_1782,52.7323768709,-3.7598710377,375,
LSID_1782,52.7334720785,-3.7624034447,376,
LSID_1782,52.734527152,-3.7646085039,377,
LSID_1782,52.7368442694,-3.7708048137,378,
LSID_1782,52.7368264862,-3.7725963898,379,
LSID_1782,52.7367393274,-3.7736149045,380,
LSID_1782,52.7368265222,-3.7737961938,381,
LSID_1782,52.7372435127,-3.7741686292,382,
LSID_1782,52.7374172355,-3.7745756256,383,
LSID_1782,52.7388127243,-3.7786466659,384,
LSID_1782,52.7391830561,-3.7809281661,385,
LSID_1782,52.7400508943,-3.7931402531,386,
LSID_1782,52.7400313832,-3.7938356868,387,
LSID_1782,52.7397082196,-3.7961777435,388,
LSID_1782,52.7397816882,-3.8008173698,389,
LSID_1782,52.7397167419,-3.8021330859,390,
LSID_1782,52.7394460006,-3.8039735799,391,
LSID_1782,52.73896944,-3.8063388156,392,
LSID_1782,52.7384832918,-3.8099182709,393,
LSID_1782,52.7379612357,-3.8123111298,394,
LSID_1782,52.7368070673,-3.8160552277,395,
LSID_1782,52.7365475935,-3.8177330497,396,
LSID_1782,52.7360790427,-3.8189725887,397,
LSID_1782,52.7356518862,-3.8210284908,398,
LSID_1782,52.7347527976,-3.823953363,399,
LSID_1782,52.7341891361,-3.8272772468,400,
LSID_1782,52.7341772696,-3.8280469533,401,
LSID_1782,52.7342768711,-3.8285843404,402,
LSID_1782,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,403,
LSID_1782,52.7363385213,-3.8318997412,404,
LSID_1782,52.7366590063,-3.8321057449,405,
LSID_1782,52.7370002061,-3.83213487,406,
LSID_1782,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,407,
LSID_1782,52.7387733818,-3.8314241581,408,
LSID_1782,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,409,
LSID_1782,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,410,
LSID_1782,52.741731513,-3.8366442929,411,
LSID_1782,52.7424167375,-3.8376804933,412,
LSID_1782,52.7430982483,-3.8383758334,413,
LSID_1782,52.7467056881,-3.841135319,414,
LSID_1782,52.7473159878,-3.841783331,415,
LSID_1782,52.7478244587,-3.8426196755,416,
LSID_1782,52.7481615198,-3.843493251,417,
LSID_1782,52.7497232119,-3.8488636521,418,
LSID_1782,52.7498796051,-3.8497889278,419,
LSID_1782,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,420,
LSID_1782,52.7495724151,-3.8516132035,421,
LSID_1782,52.7481344534,-3.8538783892,422,
LSID_1782,52.7477807567,-3.8546486324,423,
LSID_1782,52.7469477809,-3.8584654059,424,
LSID_1782,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,425,
LSID_1782,52.7445519354,-3.8656080581,426,
LSID_1782,52.7443141602,-3.8670053352,427,
LSID_1782,52.7442404277,-3.8682614659,428,
LSID_1782,52.7442991186,-3.8696714137,429,
LSID_1782,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,430,
LSID_1782,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,431,
LSID_1782,52.7452490632,-3.8761271822,432,
LSID_1782,52.7453543027,-3.8762946747,433,
LSID_1782,52.7454540719,-3.8762397,434,
LSID_1782,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,435,
LSID_1782,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,436,
LSID_1782,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,437,
LSID_1782,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,438,
LSID_1782,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,439,
LSID_1782,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,440,
LSID_1782,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,441,
LSID_1782,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,442,
LSID_1782,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,443,
LSID_1782,52.7464618018,-3.8801647651,444,
LSID_1782,52.7462242679,-3.8809694052,445,
LSID_1782,52.7451799057,-3.8833245168,446,
LSID_1782,52.7450898699,-3.8838984347,447,
LSID_1782,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,448,
LSID_1782,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,449,
LSID_1782,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,450,
LSID_1782,52.7439771397,-3.8865912095,451,
LSID_1782,52.7443100439,-3.8865759631,452,
LSID_1782,52.7443100439,-3.8865759631,453,
LSID_1782,52.7445438811,-3.8865712513,454,
LSID_1782,52.7445294453,-3.886348399,455,
LSID_1782,52.7443520717,-3.8856296075,456,
LSID_1782,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,457,
LSID_1782,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,458,
LSID_1782,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,459,
LSID_1782,52.7450621323,-3.8862084429,460,
LSID_1782,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,461,
LSID_1782,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,462,
LSID_1782,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,463,
LSID_1782,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,464,
LSID_1782,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,465,
LSID_1782,52.7453063929,-3.9001900289,466,
LSID_1782,52.7452070539,-3.9007783256,467,
LSID_1782,52.7451126977,-3.9010557119,468,
LSID_1782,52.7448743498,-3.9013416421,469,
LSID_1782,52.7448067086,-3.9016350039,470,
LSID_1782,52.7453158951,-3.9029609485,471,
LSID_1782,52.7458839673,-3.9039783623,472,
LSID_1782,52.7463764024,-3.9046665527,473,
LSID_1782,52.7465394972,-3.9051477786,474,
LSID_1782,52.7472802202,-3.9054912421,475,
LSID_1782,52.7478441065,-3.9056492011,476,
LSID_1782,52.7484914716,-3.9056478257,477,
LSID_1782,52.7491513906,-3.9054247457,478,
LSID_1782,52.7500626948,-3.9046643955,479,
LSID_1782,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,480,
LSID_1782,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,481,
LSID_1782,52.7540629726,-3.9019048851,482,
LSID_1782,52.7544400874,-3.9019361363,483,
LSID_1782,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,484,
LSID_1782,52.75685865,-3.9041755356,485,
LSID_1782,52.7569194014,-3.9043115616,486,
LSID_1782,52.757598238,-3.9040299681,487,
LSID_1782,52.7580184237,-3.9036185243,488,
LSID_1782,52.7582031075,-3.9033153618,489,
LSID_1782,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,490,
LSID_1782,52.7592138636,-3.9002768307,491,
LSID_1782,52.7594157963,-3.9000188579,492,
LSID_1782,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,493,
LSID_1782,52.7612016555,-3.8991036142,494,
LSID_1782,52.7619559143,-3.8986028782,495,
LSID_1782,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,496,
LSID_1782,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,497,
LSID_1782,52.7687514881,-3.893072986,498,
LSID_1782,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,499,
LSID_1782,52.7698984322,-3.8910622409,500,
LSID_1782,52.7704727298,-3.8905682951,501,
LSID_1782,52.7712241204,-3.8902450772,502,
LSID_1782,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,503,
LSID_1782,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,504,
LSID_1782,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,505,
LSID_1782,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,506,
LSID_1782,52.7749730912,-3.8851741199,507,
LSID_1782,52.7759417087,-3.8841930002,508,
LSID_1782,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,509,
LSID_1782,52.7781342522,-3.8820044248,510,
LSID_1782,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,511,
LSID_1782,52.7795428571,-3.8810569717,512,
LSID_1782,52.7824100797,-3.8805430538,513,
LSID_1782,52.7836062126,-3.8805205005,514,
LSID_1782,52.7842595071,-3.8807117935,515,
LSID_1782,52.7846411468,-3.8810248329,516,
LSID_1782,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,517,
LSID_1782,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,518,
LSID_1782,52.7886957333,-3.8867018014,519,
LSID_1782,52.7896531229,-3.8881224818,520,
LSID_1782,52.7899706697,-3.8885070033,521,
LSID_1782,52.790255581,-3.8886824853,522,
LSID_1782,52.7905066777,-3.8887230265,523,
LSID_1782,52.7914389341,-3.8883333169,524,
LSID_1782,52.7938139141,-3.8876797799,525,
LSID_1782,52.7945064355,-3.8876652771,526,
LSID_1782,52.7950157265,-3.8878653241,527,
LSID_1782,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,528,
LSID_1782,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,529,
LSID_1782,52.7993893758,-3.8898645344,530,
LSID_1782,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,531,
LSID_1782,52.8010340335,-3.8904699057,532,
LSID_1782,52.803178257,-3.8896283233,533,
LSID_1782,52.8041511881,-3.8895073295,534,
LSID_1782,52.8045644783,-3.8895252535,535,
LSID_1782,52.8059596939,-3.8899863414,536,
LSID_1782,52.8100091401,-3.8920167264,537,
LSID_1782,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,538,
LSID_1782,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,539,
LSID_1782,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,540,
LSID_1782,52.8194534296,-3.8968347582,541,
LSID_1782,52.8208360677,-3.897518321,542,
LSID_1782,52.82209102,-3.898315095,543,
LSID_1782,52.8234417093,-3.8993090394,544,
LSID_1782,52.8250008896,-3.9007574267,545,
LSID_1782,52.8263238899,-3.9017948358,546,
LSID_1782,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,547,
LSID_1782,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,548,
LSID_1782,52.8421131115,-3.9084243244,549,
LSID_1782,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,550,
LSID_1782,52.8455259081,-3.9092125723,551,
LSID_1782,52.8518022342,-3.9108395882,552,
LSID_1782,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,553,
LSID_1782,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,554,
LSID_1782,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,555,
LSID_1782,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,556,
LSID_1782,52.8927824653,-3.918053392,557,
LSID_1782,52.8966682349,-3.9179425549,558,
LSID_1782,52.8981598651,-3.9179935753,559,
LSID_1782,52.8998890299,-3.9183673281,560,
LSID_1782,52.9016245358,-3.9189049505,561,
LSID_1782,52.9026337542,-3.9193212901,562,
LSID_1782,52.9041225951,-3.9201008641,563,
LSID_1782,52.9054035903,-3.9209456463,564,
LSID_1782,52.9061224189,-3.9215276634,565,
LSID_1782,52.9091723305,-3.9241759683,566,
LSID_1782,52.9097782006,-3.9245151347,567,
LSID_1782,52.9104219336,-3.9247370148,568,
LSID_1782,52.9112931623,-3.9247905258,569,
LSID_1782,52.9122316161,-3.9245793156,570,
LSID_1782,52.9129209195,-3.9242083206,571,
LSID_1782,52.9162369867,-3.9220796641,572,
LSID_1782,52.9168607472,-3.9218693094,573,
LSID_1782,52.9174002819,-3.9218634587,574,
LSID_1782,52.9181872856,-3.9221214373,575,
LSID_1782,52.9190860302,-3.9226967491,576,
LSID_1782,52.9197487749,-3.9234103745,577,
LSID_1782,52.9203513476,-3.9245081115,578,
LSID_1782,52.9212403266,-3.9267937663,579,
LSID_1782,52.9233577723,-3.9303837595,580,
LSID_1782,52.9257410462,-3.9353100301,581,
LSID_1782,52.9272783763,-3.9380714923,582,
LSID_1782,52.9299622116,-3.9399917414,583,
LSID_1782,52.9313188044,-3.9411534819,584,
LSID_1782,52.9346554653,-3.944383065,585,
LSID_1782,52.9363927245,-3.9459044141,586,
LSID_1782,52.9368329133,-3.9464747675,587,
LSID_1782,52.9374316067,-3.9477963123,588,
LSID_1782,52.9377061702,-3.9485973574,589,
LSID_1782,52.9378127156,-3.9492271633,590,
LSID_1782,52.9378712511,-3.9516852244,591,
LSID_1782,52.9384423142,-3.9541366308,592,
LSID_1782,52.9388428554,-3.9549285345,593,
LSID_1782,52.9392060602,-3.9552574312,594,
LSID_1782,52.9407830093,-3.956132204,595,
LSID_1782,52.9410802163,-3.9561009672,596,
LSID_1782,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,597,
LSID_1782,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,598,
LSID_1782,52.9421806733,-3.9558827319,599,
LSID_1782,52.9428560311,-3.9569103727,600,
LSID_1782,52.9431141171,-3.9570708558,601,
LSID_1782,52.9444631873,-3.9570424638,602,
LSID_1782,52.9447931449,-3.9572061992,603,
LSID_1782,52.9451114225,-3.9575331325,604,
LSID_1782,52.9453034329,-3.9578841351,605,
LSID_1782,52.9460316027,-3.9595245224,606,
LSID_1782,52.9469189586,-3.9602344436,607,
LSID_1782,52.9471242644,-3.960868882,608,
LSID_1782,52.9474143028,-3.9639929057,609,
LSID_1782,52.9475879624,-3.9649087456,610,
LSID_1782,52.9485337213,-3.968062608,611,
LSID_1782,52.9492060112,-3.9692690785,612,
LSID_1782,52.9493226619,-3.9698251378,613,
LSID_1782,52.9492581512,-3.9704622756,614,
LSID_1782,52.948939717,-3.971772584,615,
LSID_1782,52.9488101776,-3.9730765881,616,
LSID_1782,52.9489607728,-3.9753757739,617,
LSID_1782,52.9488223535,-3.9777510992,618,
LSID_1782,52.9483763925,-3.9796955771,619,
LSID_1782,52.9479085427,-3.9861789153,620,
LSID_1782,52.947674051,-3.9878352719,621,
LSID_1782,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,622,
LSID_1782,52.9479216566,-3.9891565029,623,
LSID_1782,52.9481919352,-3.9896601139,624,
LSID_1782,52.948903926,-3.9906305735,625,
LSID_1782,52.9492301036,-3.9915535646,626,
LSID_1782,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,627,
LSID_1782,52.9487012886,-3.9957417798,628,
LSID_1782,52.9484983832,-3.9965808898,629,
LSID_1782,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,630,
LSID_1782,52.9472196278,-3.9983081471,631,
LSID_1782,52.9450466974,-4.0002768394,632,
LSID_1782,52.9443004758,-4.0013437986,633,
LSID_1782,52.9439263391,-4.0022046564,634,
LSID_1782,52.9432096665,-4.0047166067,635,
LSID_1782,52.9425073256,-4.007973295,636,
LSID_1782,52.9420829676,-4.0107367557,637,
LSID_1782,52.941615866,-4.014956696,638,
LSID_1782,52.9410399159,-4.0186952337,639,
LSID_1782,52.9406198588,-4.0201341586,640,
LSID_1782,52.9399640584,-4.0211602413,641,
LSID_1782,52.9398229772,-4.0215257197,642,
LSID_1782,52.9398521873,-4.0235064208,643,
LSID_1782,52.9403160891,-4.0263557327,644,
LSID_1782,52.9405575239,-4.0285398634,645,
LSID_1782,52.9407534793,-4.029174101,646,
LSID_1782,52.9416294773,-4.0305247992,647,
LSID_1782,52.9418839837,-4.0314148157,648,
LSID_1782,52.9419429231,-4.0342751122,649,
LSID_1782,52.9418139756,-4.0355043461,650,
LSID_1782,52.9414004612,-4.037598289,651,
LSID_1782,52.9412789316,-4.0389171438,652,
LSID_1782,52.9412669779,-4.0401369693,653,
LSID_1782,52.9414913949,-4.0412042138,654,
LSID_1782,52.9414793823,-4.0419031423,655,
LSID_1782,52.9410187631,-4.0435929564,656,
LSID_1782,52.9401993123,-4.0457569257,657,
LSID_1782,52.9396998959,-4.048129402,658,
LSID_1782,52.9392912913,-4.0494048426,659,
LSID_1782,52.9389745619,-4.0500446788,660,
LSID_1782,52.9373223485,-4.0525261641,661,
LSID_1782,52.9369298793,-4.0533855822,662,
LSID_1782,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,663,
LSID_1782,52.9354340976,-4.0572135174,664,
LSID_1782,52.9327222859,-4.0616827492,665,
LSID_1782,52.9312529988,-4.0650053982,666,
LSID_1782,52.9309133738,-4.0654058458,667,
LSID_1782,52.9301037651,-4.0659475684,668,
LSID_1782,52.9297926392,-4.0662600828,669,
LSID_1782,52.9292732701,-4.0671726975,670,
LSID_1782,52.9289718257,-4.067961775,671,
LSID_1782,52.9287958848,-4.0687717069,672,
LSID_1782,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,673,
LSID_1782,52.9280392265,-4.0745232793,674,
LSID_1782,52.926681449,-4.0801863136,675,
LSID_1782,52.9265209203,-4.0806249491,676,
LSID_1782,52.9262834468,-4.0808367233,677,
LSID_1782,52.9262269422,-4.0809827897,678,
LSID_1782,52.9262456806,-4.0819656187,679,
LSID_1782,52.9244581274,-4.0915945819,680,
LSID_1782,52.923642748,-4.0950066973,681,
LSID_1782,52.9230392934,-4.0996488259,682,
LSID_1782,52.9228879398,-4.1000729219,683,
LSID_1782,52.9218093322,-4.1020885039,684,
LSID_1782,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,685,
LSID_1782,52.9208298491,-4.1056112638,686,
LSID_1782,52.9204697522,-4.1061441906,687,
LSID_1782,52.9198029057,-4.1067365907,688,
LSID_1782,52.9195764969,-4.1073354917,689,
LSID_1782,52.9197435109,-4.1085634008,690,
LSID_1782,52.9241237806,-4.1256171943,691,
LSID_1782,52.9248032979,-4.1278374652,692,
LSID_1782,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,693,
LSID_1782,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,694,
LSID_1782,52.9277401921,-4.1330253211,695,
LSID_1782,52.9278756433,-4.133493214,696,
LSID_1782,52.9279668088,-4.1334233065,697,
LSID_1782,52.927951513,-4.1332737696,698,
LSID_1782,52.9278709327,-4.1332549275,699,
LSID_1782,52.9278323303,-4.1334018128,700,
LSID_1782,52.9279556894,-4.1335417871,701,
LSID_1782,52.9315189155,-4.1343866831,702,
LSID_1782,52.9344834134,-4.1340266669,703,
LSID_1782,52.9349367388,-4.1343168341,704,
LSID_1782,52.9353115185,-4.1349751649,705,
LSID_1782,52.9355776962,-4.1356728011,706,
LSID_1782,52.9358823658,-4.136729491,707,
LSID_1782,52.9360836634,-4.1380340803,708,
LSID_1782,52.9361636147,-4.1395856762,709,
LSID_1782,52.9360740785,-4.1415604646,710,
LSID_1782,52.9360972727,-4.142766993,711,
LSID_1782,52.9362802692,-4.1440855945,712,
LSID_1782,52.9365824464,-4.145276172,713,
LSID_1782,52.9370291447,-4.1464292768,714,
LSID_1782,52.9375163332,-4.1473314214,715,
LSID_1782,52.938659914,-4.1487274599,716,
LSID_1782,52.9387345732,-4.1490734507,717,
LSID_1782,52.9388410231,-4.1491531389,718,
LSID_1782,52.9389588773,-4.1490994524,719,
LSID_1782,52.9392528925,-4.1492479693,720,
LSID_1782,52.9394021044,-4.1494488383,721,
LSID_1782,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,722,
LSID_1782,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,723,
LSID_1782,52.9421659555,-4.1561941091,724,
LSID_1782,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,725,
LSID_1782,52.9434979607,-4.1610678546,726,
LSID_1782,52.9434705248,-4.1615874215,727,
LSID_1782,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,728,
LSID_1782,52.9432536295,-4.1651040613,729,
LSID_1782,52.943220482,-4.165935897,730,
LSID_1782,52.9427632955,-4.167833039,731,
LSID_1782,52.9427263043,-4.1683818827,732,
LSID_1782,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,733,
LSID_1782,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,734,
LSID_1782,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,735,
LSID_1782,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,736,
LSID_1782,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,737,
LSID_1782,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,738,
LSID_1782,52.9453214762,-4.1808361028,739,
LSID_1782,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,740,
LSID_1782,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,741,
LSID_1782,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,742,
LSID_1782,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,743,
LSID_1782,52.9485133519,-4.1964480394,744,
LSID_1782,52.9498915081,-4.1992271737,745,
LSID_1782,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,746,
LSID_1782,52.9604236583,-4.2169298058,747,
LSID_1782,52.9637086762,-4.2249305987,748,
LSID_1782,52.9641939193,-4.2263850767,749,
LSID_1782,52.9644242332,-4.2275286498,750,
LSID_1782,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,751,
LSID_1782,52.9645434294,-4.2321957517,752,
LSID_1782,52.9648440682,-4.2372445397,753,
LSID_1782,52.9667908221,-4.2526988622,754,
LSID_1782,52.9673205125,-4.2574770624,755,
LSID_1782,52.9676324957,-4.2585655807,756,
LSID_1782,52.9681168287,-4.2595737527,757,
LSID_1782,52.9685725837,-4.2601932443,758,
LSID_1782,52.9692360586,-4.2607640222,759,
LSID_1782,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,760,
LSID_1782,52.9736375736,-4.2628705593,761,
LSID_1782,52.9797138697,-4.2667335935,762,
LSID_1782,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,763,
LSID_1782,52.9805909976,-4.2669433934,764,
LSID_1782,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,765,
LSID_1782,52.9818664826,-4.2655949499,766,
LSID_1782,52.9823131345,-4.2652756878,767,
LSID_1782,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,768,
LSID_1782,52.9889685253,-4.2661157828,769,
LSID_1782,52.9899525866,-4.266375922,770,
LSID_1782,52.9907084025,-4.2668178219,771,
LSID_1782,52.9921503354,-4.2680556378,772,
LSID_1782,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,773,
LSID_1782,52.9932758212,-4.2707968709,774,
LSID_1782,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,775,
LSID_1782,52.9968067556,-4.2756318031,776,
LSID_1782,52.9975820657,-4.2764624376,777,
LSID_1782,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,778,
LSID_1782,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,779,
LSID_1782,53.0077914987,-4.2823214429,780,
LSID_1782,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,781,
LSID_1782,53.0117838575,-4.2837098999,782,
LSID_1782,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,783,
LSID_1782,53.0192044477,-4.285428967,784,
LSID_1782,53.0221532156,-4.2859129468,785,
LSID_1782,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,786,
LSID_1782,53.0286509846,-4.2893288856,787,
LSID_1782,53.0299195329,-4.2897540366,788,
LSID_1782,53.0308432371,-4.2898775625,789,
LSID_1782,53.0320586675,-4.2897928366,790,
LSID_1782,53.0401304884,-4.2885052436,791,
LSID_1782,53.0479658931,-4.2873538938,792,
LSID_1782,53.0488107671,-4.2873688116,793,
LSID_1782,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,794,
LSID_1782,53.0504160406,-4.2880507017,795,
LSID_1782,53.0508057047,-4.2878922984,796,
LSID_1782,53.0533339013,-4.2892051305,797,
LSID_1782,53.0537986641,-4.2893491545,798,
LSID_1782,53.0542645748,-4.2894335532,799,
LSID_1782,53.0553432636,-4.289445996,800,
LSID_1782,53.0558216003,-4.2893519831,801,
LSID_1782,53.0566455539,-4.2890524502,802,
LSID_1782,53.0610886654,-4.2861688339,803,
LSID_1782,53.0639415488,-4.2841557424,804,
LSID_1782,53.0648489044,-4.2837261387,805,
LSID_1782,53.0657533954,-4.2834456295,806,
LSID_1782,53.06636617,-4.2833735717,807,
LSID_1782,53.0696740917,-4.2834142908,808,
LSID_1782,53.0700270686,-4.2837613851,809,
LSID_1782,53.0704204494,-4.2834090096,810,
LSID_1782,53.0745845134,-4.2833457714,811,
LSID_1782,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,812,
LSID_1782,53.0788255838,-4.2830178541,813,
LSID_1782,53.0788858802,-4.283155424,814,
LSID_1782,53.0790287316,-4.2832077792,815,
LSID_1782,53.079444369,-4.2826325393,816,
LSID_1782,53.0817616562,-4.2813515963,817,
LSID_1782,53.0826397674,-4.2810396783,818,
LSID_1782,53.0838032966,-4.2808473723,819,
LSID_1782,53.0850877092,-4.2809153124,820,
LSID_1782,53.088986076,-4.2820474843,821,
LSID_1782,53.0901239137,-4.2822570619,822,
LSID_1782,53.0908972148,-4.2822531953,823,
LSID_1782,53.0931327376,-4.2819533487,824,
LSID_1782,53.0940126761,-4.2820148678,825,
LSID_1782,53.0943166289,-4.2821056406,826,
LSID_1782,53.0945281864,-4.2823259497,827,
LSID_1782,53.0947174849,-4.2827691281,828,
LSID_1782,53.0952007883,-4.2828843433,829,
LSID_1782,53.0959730471,-4.2834032238,830,
LSID_1782,53.0967667048,-4.2837440121,831,
LSID_1782,53.0985101468,-4.2842546509,832,
LSID_1782,53.0996036416,-4.2844321141,833,
LSID_1782,53.1007176788,-4.28447623,834,
LSID_1782,53.102976137,-4.284386811,835,
LSID_1782,53.1075535328,-4.2838675228,836,
LSID_1782,53.1092762291,-4.2835853113,837,
LSID_1782,53.113223354,-4.2826439634,838,
LSID_1782,53.1143479853,-4.2821357208,839,
LSID_1782,53.1154916146,-4.2811054333,840,
LSID_1782,53.1159081033,-4.2804849108,841,
LSID_1782,53.117653189,-4.2771550611,842,
LSID_1782,53.1209008611,-4.2704668334,843,
LSID_1782,53.1221966151,-4.268054137,844,
LSID_1782,53.122581255,-4.2676858002,845,
LSID_1782,53.1230390489,-4.2677248553,846,
LSID_1782,53.1233688192,-4.2678767393,847,
LSID_1782,53.1274888016,-4.2677649102,848,
LSID_1782,53.1282236117,-4.2678933043,849,
LSID_1782,53.1289782513,-4.2683964536,850,
LSID_1782,53.1296472108,-4.2691492293,851,
LSID_1782,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,852,
LSID_1782,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,853,
LSID_1782,53.1314215091,-4.2699304162,854,
LSID_1782,53.1316959598,-4.2701541772,855,
LSID_1782,53.1322330138,-4.2698087663,856,
LSID_1782,53.1358463012,-4.2698647622,857,
LSID_1782,53.1370461716,-4.2701224078,858,
LSID_1782,53.1383683681,-4.2705659403,859,
LSID_1782,53.1386700475,-4.270776228,860,
LSID_1782,53.1397166529,-4.271055734,861,
LSID_1782,53.1400424263,-4.2714168246,862,
LSID_1782,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,863,
LSID_1782,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,864,
LSID_1782,53.1403740281,-4.273826681,865,
LSID_1782,53.1405177379,-4.2738342746,866,
LSID_1782,53.1408730169,-4.2740623812,867,
LSID_1782,53.1416564368,-4.2739991143,868,
LSID_1782,53.141766217,-4.273900247,869,
LSID_1782,53.1418459122,-4.2739642693,870,
LSID_1782,53.14199946,-4.2739275254,871,
LSID_1782,53.1423178207,-4.2737350089,872,
LSID_1782,53.1436232008,-4.2722338891,873,
LSID_1782,53.1440119879,-4.2721198396,874,
LSID_1782,53.1443667006,-4.2714357522,875,
LSID_1782,53.1450835346,-4.2706212271,876,
LSID_1782,53.1453993253,-4.2705631231,877,
LSID_1782,53.1455503072,-4.270660815,878,
LSID_1782,53.1456589447,-4.2706216864,879,
LSID_1782,53.1457332164,-4.2700274435,880,
LSID_1782,53.1459121342,-4.269603214,881,
LSID_1782,53.1521705637,-4.2620065873,882,
LSID_1782,53.1577331597,-4.2550444292,883,
LSID_1782,53.1602967464,-4.2507060988,884,
LSID_1782,53.1663211461,-4.2411471084,885,
LSID_1782,53.1672539452,-4.2393554753,886,
LSID_1782,53.1677058837,-4.2382718568,887,
LSID_1782,53.1679371789,-4.2379248185,888,
LSID_1782,53.1681743646,-4.2377426626,889,
LSID_1782,53.168274023,-4.2367454087,890,
LSID_1782,53.1703555584,-4.2317066082,891,
LSID_1782,53.1722732138,-4.2262847584,892,
LSID_1782,53.1725986852,-4.2247454345,893,
LSID_1782,53.1728042984,-4.2233644851,894,
LSID_1782,53.1728703102,-4.2212730278,895,
LSID_1782,53.1728398533,-4.2180842598,896,
LSID_1782,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,897,
LSID_1782,53.1732657333,-4.2150087945,898,
LSID_1782,53.1735437346,-4.2140804153,899,
LSID_1782,53.1741679621,-4.2124216623,900,
LSID_1782,53.1746525341,-4.2115038764,901,
LSID_1782,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,902,
LSID_1782,53.1830405843,-4.203763675,903,
LSID_1782,53.1852642069,-4.2016625224,904,
LSID_1782,53.18662564,-4.1999959922,905,
LSID_1782,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,906,
LSID_1782,53.1877972962,-4.1974065682,907,
LSID_1782,53.18873988,-4.194071829,908,
LSID_1782,53.1891838101,-4.192911954,909,
LSID_1782,53.1931878714,-4.1849126248,910,
LSID_1782,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,911,
LSID_1782,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,912,
LSID_1782,53.1946598813,-4.18308621,913,
LSID_1782,53.1951879853,-4.1827238069,914,
LSID_1782,53.1956569859,-4.1826428446,915,
LSID_1782,53.196097055,-4.1831592645,916,
LSID_1782,53.1962497546,-4.1831670269,917,
LSID_1782,53.1963956656,-4.1830546726,918,
LSID_1782,53.196507018,-4.1828657034,919,
LSID_1782,53.1965726997,-4.1822252666,920,
LSID_1782,53.1966957737,-4.1818871745,921,
LSID_1782,53.1972495103,-4.1811068333,922,
LSID_1782,53.199004392,-4.1780667428,923,
LSID_1782,53.1994476231,-4.1769363411,924,
LSID_1782,53.2008315128,-4.1715563357,925,
LSID_1782,53.2023401002,-4.1677095766,926,
LSID_1782,53.203589094,-4.1618130164,927,
LSID_1782,53.2039728245,-4.160484674,928,
LSID_1782,53.2042191216,-4.159793284,929,
LSID_1782,53.2044031115,-4.1595629526,930,
LSID_1782,53.204604491,-4.158869292,931,
LSID_1782,53.2066889565,-4.1554699685,932,
LSID_1782,53.2070816517,-4.1546361042,933,
LSID_1782,53.2073306214,-4.153795014,934,
LSID_1782,53.2074675232,-4.1536820805,935,
LSID_1782,53.2097429083,-4.150157065,936,
LSID_1782,53.2101862925,-4.1499995603,937,
LSID_1782,53.21036364,-4.1491398214,938,
LSID_1782,53.2106809232,-4.1484967478,939,
LSID_1782,53.2124924784,-4.1457567783,940,
LSID_1782,53.2138941994,-4.1438049,941,
LSID_1782,53.2157009115,-4.1418281738,942,
LSID_1782,53.2168235213,-4.1408956224,943,
LSID_1782,53.2169402945,-4.1409014479,944,
LSID_1782,53.2170799805,-4.1411330949,945,
LSID_1782,53.2172144497,-4.1411547826,946,
LSID_1782,53.2174424034,-4.1404771366,947,
LSID_1782,53.2185506439,-4.1398433784,948,
LSID_1782,53.2190984684,-4.1393763809,949,
LSID_1782,53.220082862,-4.1376279078,950,
LSID_1782,53.2212830807,-4.135875119,951,
LSID_1782,53.2224338011,-4.1333707512,952,
LSID_1782,53.2225584851,-4.1334368725,953,
LSID_1782,53.2226296771,-4.1339797097,954,
LSID_1782,53.2228601393,-4.1346652973,955,
LSID_1782,53.2231757332,-4.1351154385,956,
LSID_1782,53.2231194232,-4.1352474622,957,
LSID_1782,53.2231560183,-4.1357136841,958,
LSID_1783,51.8534207591,-4.3060660357,0,
LSID_1783,51.8543622387,-4.3043715736,1,
LSID_1783,51.8539419979,-4.3042484433,2,
LSID_1783,51.8535371655,-4.3042567967,3,
LSID_1783,51.8533266755,-4.3039846528,4,
LSID_1783,51.8532674231,-4.3028779947,5,
LSID_1783,51.8533161425,-4.3022270171,6,
LSID_1783,51.8534403152,-4.3018557985,7,
LSID_1783,51.8536590471,-4.3017072282,8,
LSID_1783,51.8538826063,-4.301312035,9,
LSID_1783,51.8567659093,-4.2996438954,10,
LSID_1783,51.8575796417,-4.2989592635,11,
LSID_1783,51.8580025346,-4.298487049,12,
LSID_1783,51.8616376642,-4.2933130078,13,
LSID_1783,51.8622495455,-4.2923710105,14,
LSID_1783,51.8632807322,-4.2902157102,15,
LSID_1783,51.8643622614,-4.2868572943,16,
LSID_1783,51.8649862212,-4.2852911841,17,
LSID_1783,51.8679284954,-4.2796444645,18,
LSID_1783,51.8685380037,-4.2792830875,19,
LSID_1783,51.8699922303,-4.2798796092,20,
LSID_1783,51.8710236533,-4.2804838268,21,
LSID_1783,51.871917501,-4.2812263821,22,
LSID_1783,51.8721412233,-4.2817461709,23,
LSID_1783,51.8723385843,-4.2817706931,24,
LSID_1783,51.8737589384,-4.2804043529,25,
LSID_1783,51.8755389539,-4.2776468507,26,
LSID_1783,51.8761170184,-4.2770513393,27,
LSID_1783,51.8768357295,-4.2766227389,28,
LSID_1783,51.8776476414,-4.2764894194,29,
LSID_1783,51.8780870035,-4.2765552107,30,
LSID_1783,51.8794603874,-4.2771476935,31,
LSID_1783,51.8802029483,-4.2773450632,32,
LSID_1783,51.8815763401,-4.2774726238,33,
LSID_1783,51.8825218844,-4.2774041882,34,
LSID_1783,51.8839031467,-4.2771252819,35,
LSID_1783,51.8845325724,-4.2771280431,36,
LSID_1783,51.8848818147,-4.2772038277,37,
LSID_1783,51.8856574982,-4.2775482182,38,
LSID_1783,51.8869194128,-4.2783241185,39,
LSID_1783,51.8872588265,-4.2784430168,40,
LSID_1783,51.8879856664,-4.2785233899,41,
LSID_1783,51.8888537316,-4.2782766561,42,
LSID_1783,51.892354373,-4.2758231331,43,
LSID_1783,51.8939520888,-4.2750463592,44,
LSID_1783,51.896837005,-4.2737386075,45,
LSID_1783,51.9001188814,-4.2728286835,46,
LSID_1783,51.9018128749,-4.2721873717,47,
LSID_1783,51.9022008601,-4.2721197354,48,
LSID_1783,51.9037278197,-4.2722113601,49,
LSID_1783,51.9046694314,-4.272346128,50,
LSID_1783,51.9084181896,-4.2733350832,51,
LSID_1783,51.9089207181,-4.2733895501,52,
LSID_1783,51.9094973623,-4.2733314468,53,
LSID_1783,51.9113699098,-4.2727572106,54,
LSID_1783,51.9140029748,-4.2714506666,55,
LSID_1783,51.9157682584,-4.2703764734,56,
LSID_1783,51.9169914242,-4.2694348118,57,
LSID_1783,51.9178013477,-4.268937611,58,
LSID_1783,51.9182979765,-4.2688317797,59,
LSID_1783,51.9187019656,-4.2688666988,60,
LSID_1783,51.9202266982,-4.2695398715,61,
LSID_1783,51.9208642645,-4.2695865851,62,
LSID_1783,51.921362295,-4.2694081087,63,
LSID_1783,51.9222904084,-4.2688441056,64,
LSID_1783,51.9238583068,-4.2677451255,65,
LSID_1783,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,66,
LSID_1783,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,67,
LSID_1783,51.9264110732,-4.2673356909,68,
LSID_1783,51.9269630251,-4.2676253334,69,
LSID_1783,51.9282025412,-4.2686333024,70,
LSID_1783,51.9285590889,-4.2687967478,71,
LSID_1783,51.929079866,-4.2688375703,72,
LSID_1783,51.9297311793,-4.2686376977,73,
LSID_1783,51.9318072075,-4.2673023221,74,
LSID_1783,51.9377739995,-4.2656537498,75,
LSID_1783,51.9416577781,-4.2657040254,76,
LSID_1783,51.9423113522,-4.2658533742,77,
LSID_1783,51.9428882969,-4.2662462195,78,
LSID_1783,51.9438838565,-4.2673149671,79,
LSID_1783,51.9443995906,-4.267617452,80,
LSID_1783,51.9449192462,-4.2677164283,81,
LSID_1783,51.9457507918,-4.2674964679,82,
LSID_1783,51.9473125187,-4.2667167199,83,
LSID_1783,51.9480255939,-4.266578067,84,
LSID_1783,51.9490334518,-4.2665415928,85,
LSID_1783,51.94936837,-4.2664275154,86,
LSID_1783,51.9510423735,-4.2654204859,87,
LSID_1783,51.9517119278,-4.2652068425,88,
LSID_1783,51.9524297868,-4.2652866965,89,
LSID_1783,51.954160873,-4.2659852509,90,
LSID_1783,51.9549525607,-4.2659669675,91,
LSID_1783,51.9596585248,-4.2644140154,92,
LSID_1783,51.9607472036,-4.2639157709,93,
LSID_1783,51.9611803808,-4.263835712,94,
LSID_1783,51.9625838004,-4.2638045569,95,
LSID_1783,51.9629667114,-4.263532722,96,
LSID_1783,51.9633709453,-4.2630872737,97,
LSID_1783,51.9638296017,-4.2621496182,98,
LSID_1783,51.9647791506,-4.2599992825,99,
LSID_1783,51.9653387322,-4.2580184986,100,
LSID_1783,51.9656416136,-4.2576989019,101,
LSID_1783,51.9684497899,-4.2570976096,102,
LSID_1783,51.9693119517,-4.2571555084,103,
LSID_1783,51.9703103209,-4.2576133556,104,
LSID_1783,51.9709220531,-4.2576004375,105,
LSID_1783,51.9724256308,-4.2570354114,106,
LSID_1783,51.9756093246,-4.2556083432,107,
LSID_1783,51.9762420903,-4.2554362832,108,
LSID_1783,51.9763274675,-4.2556735511,109,
LSID_1783,51.9764785185,-4.2557685086,110,
LSID_1783,51.9812743402,-4.2574949447,111,
LSID_1783,51.9834510206,-4.2584054282,112,
LSID_1783,51.9842405213,-4.2589694536,113,
LSID_1783,51.9869928674,-4.2617442068,114,
LSID_1783,51.991409432,-4.2658851204,115,
LSID_1783,51.9921438518,-4.2660387437,116,
LSID_1783,51.9945402489,-4.2662763312,117,
LSID_1783,51.9965430446,-4.2664066535,118,
LSID_1783,51.9975424721,-4.266340608,119,
LSID_1783,51.9990685547,-4.2660098001,120,
LSID_1783,52.0008717291,-4.2657658151,121,
LSID_1783,52.0026557939,-4.2651128955,122,
LSID_1783,52.0038994358,-4.2645054873,123,
LSID_1783,52.0045928574,-4.2644530819,124,
LSID_1783,52.0062576084,-4.2639251748,125,
LSID_1783,52.0069959478,-4.2638750267,126,
LSID_1783,52.0090807405,-4.264417446,127,
LSID_1783,52.0096829251,-4.2644332878,128,
LSID_1783,52.0109192848,-4.2642042861,129,
LSID_1783,52.0123962427,-4.2640894334,130,
LSID_1783,52.0156583741,-4.2632631709,131,
LSID_1783,52.0189763898,-4.2628039917,132,
LSID_1783,52.0210832572,-4.261729736,133,
LSID_1783,52.0230455003,-4.2602253732,134,
LSID_1783,52.0248229788,-4.2585074916,135,
LSID_1783,52.0261661974,-4.25739443,136,
LSID_1783,52.0270223868,-4.2568253053,137,
LSID_1783,52.0279827499,-4.2564509183,138,
LSID_1783,52.0290461175,-4.2558630286,139,
LSID_1783,52.0301158975,-4.2549401263,140,
LSID_1783,52.0311003567,-4.2542461512,141,
LSID_1783,52.0310586257,-4.2550167344,142,
LSID_1783,52.0306800832,-4.2564701399,143,
LSID_1783,52.0306207906,-4.2586248143,144,
LSID_1783,52.0302700672,-4.260968879,145,
LSID_1783,52.030233418,-4.2628768357,146,
LSID_1783,52.0299711024,-4.2671642722,147,
LSID_1783,52.0299256521,-4.2695237036,148,
LSID_1783,52.0301776546,-4.2746390075,149,
LSID_1783,52.0299484692,-4.2767266919,150,
LSID_1783,52.0299439342,-4.277426235,151,
LSID_1783,52.0300183228,-4.2810163633,152,
LSID_1783,52.0302524412,-4.2837836632,153,
LSID_1783,52.0302444734,-4.2846579809,154,
LSID_1783,52.0300359718,-4.2861343723,155,
LSID_1783,52.0298137975,-4.2869248581,156,
LSID_1783,52.0290895304,-4.2885644002,157,
LSID_1783,52.0289142394,-4.2892552051,158,
LSID_1783,52.0288487284,-4.2898495677,159,
LSID_1783,52.0291732336,-4.2930442444,160,
LSID_1783,52.0292122734,-4.2956557798,161,
LSID_1783,52.0297195294,-4.2982330253,162,
LSID_1783,52.0301273418,-4.300834381,163,
LSID_1783,52.0304836382,-4.3046869184,164,
LSID_1783,52.0306574637,-4.3054539644,165,
LSID_1783,52.0310925119,-4.3066572568,166,
LSID_1783,52.0319172566,-4.3077056969,167,
LSID_1783,52.0325499144,-4.3089192309,168,
LSID_1783,52.033735605,-4.3117359533,169,
LSID_1783,52.0341662956,-4.3131578679,170,
LSID_1783,52.0348770159,-4.3163439183,171,
LSID_1783,52.0360906216,-4.3191041118,172,
LSID_1783,52.0365400489,-4.3204834027,173,
LSID_1783,52.0367039247,-4.3212938437,174,
LSID_1783,52.0366834549,-4.3218760197,175,
LSID_1783,52.0365499344,-4.3222627819,176,
LSID_1783,52.036608221,-4.3224990983,177,
LSID_1783,52.0367502291,-4.3225939475,178,
LSID_1783,52.0371373704,-4.3225702799,179,
LSID_1783,52.0381261778,-4.3230444171,180,
LSID_1783,52.0392807047,-4.3233230288,181,
LSID_1783,52.0428470473,-4.3235080573,182,
LSID_1783,52.0466441466,-4.3243030514,183,
LSID_1783,52.04888858,-4.324944629,184,
LSID_1783,52.0504592682,-4.3255512749,185,
LSID_1783,52.0525159693,-4.3265916311,186,
LSID_1783,52.0527521824,-4.326924804,187,
LSID_1783,52.0528356804,-4.3272500408,188,
LSID_1783,52.0532863361,-4.3276527156,189,
LSID_1783,52.0547440988,-4.3321483308,190,
LSID_1783,52.0558434457,-4.3352105742,191,
LSID_1783,52.0579036279,-4.3387899819,192,
LSID_1783,52.0599474682,-4.3413768476,193,
LSID_1783,52.0631641927,-4.3464764476,194,
LSID_1783,52.0638868192,-4.3481192263,195,
LSID_1783,52.0652922481,-4.352044827,196,
LSID_1783,52.0658499858,-4.3529349865,197,
LSID_1783,52.0677405493,-4.3550771725,198,
LSID_1783,52.06959018,-4.3574654458,199,
LSID_1783,52.0704083804,-4.3583694923,200,
LSID_1783,52.0715281981,-4.3594791811,201,
LSID_1783,52.0721832999,-4.3599952914,202,
LSID_1783,52.073018058,-4.3605208979,203,
LSID_1783,52.0749327355,-4.3614537743,204,
LSID_1783,52.0763754806,-4.3617050773,205,
LSID_1783,52.0799512703,-4.3618647264,206,
LSID_1783,52.0848823516,-4.3634972955,207,
LSID_1783,52.0853708528,-4.36380046,208,
LSID_1783,52.0859888293,-4.3643732256,209,
LSID_1783,52.0897861681,-4.3664864479,210,
LSID_1783,52.0928257826,-4.3682679008,211,
LSID_1783,52.093520289,-4.3686112902,212,
LSID_1783,52.0951831831,-4.3690936187,213,
LSID_1783,52.0959223074,-4.3694540061,214,
LSID_1783,52.0976180808,-4.3705367766,215,
LSID_1783,52.0984179082,-4.3714552748,216,
LSID_1783,52.0989704924,-4.372594303,217,
LSID_1783,52.0995798081,-4.374933703,218,
LSID_1783,52.0999672729,-4.3757865929,219,
LSID_1783,52.1004226125,-4.376394876,220,
LSID_1783,52.1009272765,-4.3767867651,221,
LSID_1783,52.1014896615,-4.3769919053,222,
LSID_1783,52.1026591901,-4.3769665054,223,
LSID_1783,52.103101701,-4.3768732241,224,
LSID_1783,52.1035770448,-4.3764896297,225,
LSID_1783,52.1057074813,-4.3734047652,226,
LSID_1783,52.1062234461,-4.3727896102,227,
LSID_1783,52.1071355328,-4.3721516625,228,
LSID_1783,52.1084036991,-4.3716932412,229,
LSID_1783,52.1094163526,-4.3709729506,230,
LSID_1783,52.1100972244,-4.3702058135,231,
LSID_1783,52.1112457119,-4.3685433188,232,
LSID_1783,52.1119233436,-4.3679366043,233,
LSID_1783,52.1124687636,-4.3676441917,234,
LSID_1783,52.1130926834,-4.3674727806,235,
LSID_1783,52.1141636928,-4.3674273063,236,
LSID_1783,52.1156791534,-4.3676390989,237,
LSID_1783,52.1160489153,-4.3675856666,238,
LSID_1783,52.116719801,-4.367314482,239,
LSID_1783,52.1191692975,-4.3657936331,240,
LSID_1783,52.1211067533,-4.3642455103,241,
LSID_1783,52.1217786009,-4.3634775986,242,
LSID_1783,52.1233838272,-4.3610059353,243,
LSID_1783,52.124134162,-4.3603589629,244,
LSID_1783,52.1249223939,-4.3600646083,245,
LSID_1783,52.1255790199,-4.3600554887,246,
LSID_1783,52.1264935185,-4.3601914943,247,
LSID_1783,52.1275115048,-4.3600992067,248,
LSID_1783,52.1285269378,-4.3596853383,249,
LSID_1783,52.1295111126,-4.3590360184,250,
LSID_1783,52.1304011455,-4.3581479107,251,
LSID_1783,52.134616648,-4.3523939197,252,
LSID_1783,52.1383878455,-4.3481646024,253,
LSID_1783,52.13914855,-4.3474446791,254,
LSID_1783,52.1430499327,-4.3443467779,255,
LSID_1783,52.1466275532,-4.3416990968,256,
LSID_1783,52.147656555,-4.3405983494,257,
LSID_1783,52.1489956042,-4.3388267821,258,
LSID_1783,52.1495913747,-4.3382586867,259,
LSID_1783,52.153136719,-4.33632479,260,
LSID_1783,52.1536122268,-4.3359257423,261,
LSID_1783,52.1551841883,-4.3341952345,262,
LSID_1783,52.1556507063,-4.3337956761,263,
LSID_1783,52.1566588041,-4.333292865,264,
LSID_1783,52.157605776,-4.3331523464,265,
LSID_1783,52.1611821813,-4.3337342656,266,
LSID_1783,52.1622187126,-4.3340663363,267,
LSID_1783,52.1641500835,-4.3350740495,268,
LSID_1783,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,269,
LSID_1783,52.1658991114,-4.3339373101,270,
LSID_1783,52.1663656289,-4.3335376565,271,
LSID_1783,52.1682693765,-4.3323065309,272,
LSID_1783,52.1692785969,-4.331291761,273,
LSID_1783,52.1708571346,-4.3292244731,274,
LSID_1783,52.1729892274,-4.3255332617,275,
LSID_1783,52.174466607,-4.3240307436,276,
LSID_1783,52.1748267358,-4.3235522356,277,
LSID_1783,52.1761660529,-4.3212964449,278,
LSID_1783,52.1782259839,-4.3189756317,279,
LSID_1783,52.1792863289,-4.3176411957,280,
LSID_1783,52.1797032833,-4.3174727225,281,
LSID_1783,52.1811205156,-4.3171953584,282,
LSID_1783,52.1822789615,-4.3168167497,283,
LSID_1783,52.1827388201,-4.3167528901,284,
LSID_1783,52.1835534066,-4.3169415378,285,
LSID_1783,52.1848919614,-4.3174646623,286,
LSID_1783,52.1853141646,-4.3174866249,287,
LSID_1783,52.1870677895,-4.3170219084,288,
LSID_1783,52.1877742105,-4.3167660451,289,
LSID_1783,52.187948047,-4.3166141517,290,
LSID_1783,52.188223855,-4.3163066245,291,
LSID_1783,52.1889903138,-4.3148248834,292,
LSID_1783,52.1894773175,-4.3142942177,293,
LSID_1783,52.1914068677,-4.312653323,294,
LSID_1783,52.1917843456,-4.31220471,295,
LSID_1783,52.1923920272,-4.311021814,296,
LSID_1783,52.192821931,-4.309273651,297,
LSID_1783,52.1930689427,-4.3085987515,298,
LSID_1783,52.1934930378,-4.308064711,299,
LSID_1783,52.1950302274,-4.306710372,300,
LSID_1783,52.1953158513,-4.3063593463,301,
LSID_1783,52.1955863664,-4.3058612051,302,
LSID_1783,52.1961278346,-4.3043820366,303,
LSID_1783,52.1973467298,-4.3027476304,304,
LSID_1783,52.1982931103,-4.3017136717,305,
LSID_1783,52.199040142,-4.3007571739,306,
LSID_1783,52.1993767958,-4.3005550571,307,
LSID_1783,52.1999099376,-4.3004216254,308,
LSID_1783,52.2009189002,-4.3003274073,309,
LSID_1783,52.201398428,-4.3001765643,310,
LSID_1783,52.2018457297,-4.2998337994,311,
LSID_1783,52.2025183169,-4.2990050684,312,
LSID_1783,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,313,
LSID_1783,52.2045460084,-4.2960069865,314,
LSID_1783,52.2061636978,-4.2932802438,315,
LSID_1783,52.2068358918,-4.2915438501,316,
LSID_1783,52.207930371,-4.2893607462,317,
LSID_1783,52.2089943657,-4.287820009,318,
LSID_1783,52.2109427495,-4.285651284,319,
LSID_1783,52.2115430916,-4.2848331048,320,
LSID_1783,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,321,
LSID_1783,52.2143360338,-4.2794429535,322,
LSID_1783,52.2148532247,-4.2787374862,323,
LSID_1783,52.215198826,-4.2785355935,324,
LSID_1783,52.2155865182,-4.2784822465,325,
LSID_1783,52.2168124196,-4.2787938907,326,
LSID_1783,52.2171630486,-4.2787972062,327,
LSID_1783,52.2174895534,-4.2786528863,328,
LSID_1783,52.2177742494,-4.2783453823,329,
LSID_1783,52.2183484928,-4.2770132365,330,
LSID_1783,52.2189673082,-4.2761664728,331,
LSID_1783,52.22152945,-4.273867083,332,
LSID_1783,52.2226695906,-4.2725636746,333,
LSID_1783,52.2230325849,-4.2723918725,334,
LSID_1783,52.2239076255,-4.2722462198,335,
LSID_1783,52.2250331027,-4.271703363,336,
LSID_1783,52.2254205103,-4.2716645755,337,
LSID_1783,52.2257517646,-4.2717400618,338,
LSID_1783,52.2269967075,-4.2729311602,339,
LSID_1783,52.2273984174,-4.2730834755,340,
LSID_1783,52.2302110234,-4.2731832783,341,
LSID_1783,52.2332097387,-4.2734244188,342,
LSID_1783,52.2336061295,-4.2733861006,343,
LSID_1783,52.2344761337,-4.2730351435,344,
LSID_1783,52.2354525266,-4.2727628398,345,
LSID_1783,52.2367060256,-4.2721092351,346,
LSID_1783,52.2379168587,-4.2713362413,347,
LSID_1783,52.2381459473,-4.2711135943,348,
LSID_1783,52.238296721,-4.2707551239,349,
LSID_1783,52.2385638295,-4.2680883752,350,
LSID_1783,52.2391598879,-4.2656141209,351,
LSID_1783,52.2394268728,-4.2648221282,352,
LSID_1783,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,353,
LSID_1783,52.2409054728,-4.2622755084,354,
LSID_1783,52.2425386653,-4.2586965556,355,
LSID_1783,52.241485872,-4.2573247629,356,
LSID_1783,52.2414319473,-4.2568532939,357,
LSID_1783,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,358,
LSID_1783,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,359,
LSID_1783,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,360,
LSID_1783,52.2425386653,-4.2586965556,361,
LSID_1783,52.241485872,-4.2573247629,362,
LSID_1783,52.2414319473,-4.2568532939,363,
LSID_1783,52.242141325,-4.2564352123,364,
LSID_1783,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,365,
LSID_1783,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,366,
LSID_1783,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,367,
LSID_1783,52.244740431,-4.2540621646,368,
LSID_1783,52.2450662709,-4.2530093061,369,
LSID_1783,52.245217786,-4.2521380398,370,
LSID_1783,52.2451129213,-4.2482067827,371,
LSID_1783,52.2453243017,-4.246078703,372,
LSID_1783,52.2468776678,-4.2386272912,373,
LSID_1783,52.2474241444,-4.2368382398,374,
LSID_1783,52.2496529708,-4.2326285041,375,
LSID_1783,52.2503857976,-4.230965829,376,
LSID_1783,52.2510940045,-4.2287011753,377,
LSID_1783,52.2514082898,-4.2282481008,378,
LSID_1783,52.2517363948,-4.2280154804,379,
LSID_1783,52.2526187128,-4.2279571517,380,
LSID_1783,52.25324576,-4.2276076427,381,
LSID_1783,52.2539624987,-4.2267937582,382,
LSID_1783,52.2544178817,-4.226010713,383,
LSID_1783,52.2564220203,-4.2217739029,384,
LSID_1783,52.2580438441,-4.2172978381,385,
LSID_1783,52.2589058035,-4.2154505479,386,
LSID_1783,52.2596604811,-4.2135685348,387,
LSID_1783,52.2601805853,-4.2126859028,388,
LSID_1783,52.2606141402,-4.2116230932,389,
LSID_1783,52.2613969285,-4.2087165408,390,
LSID_1783,52.2615012859,-4.2079450482,391,
LSID_1783,52.2615098823,-4.2065240036,392,
LSID_1783,52.2615776951,-4.2062635928,393,
LSID_1783,52.2619877534,-4.2054926125,394,
LSID_1783,52.2623561275,-4.2050272966,395,
LSID_1783,52.2629872545,-4.2039741634,396,
LSID_1783,52.263892321,-4.2017328644,397,
LSID_1783,52.2640276521,-4.2012266406,398,
LSID_1783,52.2640996,-4.1997793421,399,
LSID_1783,52.264189186,-4.1993148113,400,
LSID_1783,52.2652575341,-4.1955426009,401,
LSID_1783,52.2658839512,-4.1942545422,402,
LSID_1783,52.2665196137,-4.1934358951,403,
LSID_1783,52.2669214274,-4.1931039894,404,
LSID_1783,52.267575872,-4.1927259237,405,
LSID_1783,52.2683705179,-4.1925453023,406,
LSID_1783,52.2705108127,-4.1925336973,407,
LSID_1783,52.2709727896,-4.1923512986,408,
LSID_1783,52.2712188856,-4.1921728986,409,
LSID_1783,52.2722489903,-4.1909338522,410,
LSID_1783,52.2753530384,-4.1859857056,411,
LSID_1783,52.2757910039,-4.1851570423,412,
LSID_1783,52.2783323006,-4.1795061251,413,
LSID_1783,52.2785416316,-4.179369801,414,
LSID_1783,52.2792516187,-4.1793899891,415,
LSID_1783,52.2799062918,-4.1789969733,416,
LSID_1783,52.2807421982,-4.1780410745,417,
LSID_1783,52.2812819699,-4.1775397649,418,
LSID_1783,52.2823656284,-4.1768012125,419,
LSID_1783,52.2844474139,-4.1750852216,420,
LSID_1783,52.2856855912,-4.1737676377,421,
LSID_1783,52.2893019266,-4.1692817686,422,
LSID_1783,52.2982668769,-4.1575029354,423,
LSID_1783,52.2998878767,-4.1544137076,424,
LSID_1783,52.3027114069,-4.1494757532,425,
LSID_1783,52.3031895935,-4.1483988237,426,
LSID_1783,52.3038943883,-4.1462327247,427,
LSID_1783,52.304267331,-4.1455026831,428,
LSID_1783,52.3045982091,-4.1451079695,429,
LSID_1783,52.305481365,-4.144505252,430,
LSID_1783,52.3058238189,-4.1444631321,431,
LSID_1783,52.3064582161,-4.1446844989,432,
LSID_1783,52.3066215241,-4.1446043801,433,
LSID_1783,52.3079181268,-4.1425253188,434,
LSID_1783,52.3094520459,-4.139753429,435,
LSID_1783,52.3107194493,-4.1382888484,436,
LSID_1783,52.311828607,-4.1361270332,437,
LSID_1783,52.3132413263,-4.1340824172,438,
LSID_1783,52.3136731106,-4.1335750249,439,
LSID_1783,52.3141117579,-4.1331853254,440,
LSID_1783,52.314529523,-4.1329560026,441,
LSID_1783,52.3151790174,-4.1328405238,442,
LSID_1783,52.3160842996,-4.1325025889,443,
LSID_1783,52.3170643472,-4.132505704,444,
LSID_1783,52.3173809044,-4.1324035472,445,
LSID_1783,52.3175370739,-4.1322203126,446,
LSID_1783,52.3176699971,-4.1318305409,447,
LSID_1783,52.3178002978,-4.1305896202,448,
LSID_1783,52.3179828963,-4.1299381171,449,
LSID_1783,52.3181784356,-4.129566015,450,
LSID_1783,52.318507676,-4.129259022,451,
LSID_1783,52.3188509183,-4.1291727935,452,
LSID_1783,52.3202632495,-4.1296368038,453,
LSID_1783,52.3227959508,-4.12880463,454,
LSID_1783,52.323070757,-4.1285243359,455,
LSID_1783,52.3240618998,-4.1269136691,456,
LSID_1783,52.3284956637,-4.1228702967,457,
LSID_1783,52.3331636304,-4.1182942485,458,
LSID_1783,52.3364985889,-4.115840825,459,
LSID_1783,52.3377139585,-4.1147538736,460,
LSID_1783,52.3387565213,-4.1137760572,461,
LSID_1783,52.3396867444,-4.1125432791,462,
LSID_1783,52.341217245,-4.1109280031,463,
LSID_1783,52.3420315784,-4.1106438284,464,
LSID_1783,52.3432441646,-4.1107162819,465,
LSID_1783,52.3436256896,-4.1104995598,466,
LSID_1783,52.3445942499,-4.1096354461,467,
LSID_1783,52.344983709,-4.1094778132,468,
LSID_1783,52.3459286079,-4.1094347193,469,
LSID_1783,52.3470464848,-4.1087685183,470,
LSID_1783,52.3488311919,-4.1075173374,471,
LSID_1783,52.3502139576,-4.1061147915,472,
LSID_1783,52.3520984777,-4.1032969669,473,
LSID_1783,52.3531271596,-4.1020829651,474,
LSID_1783,52.3535521772,-4.1014423355,475,
LSID_1783,52.3567979015,-4.0953843581,476,
LSID_1783,52.3595511118,-4.0912261954,477,
LSID_1783,52.3601005516,-4.0906646801,478,
LSID_1783,52.3606463533,-4.0903085955,479,
LSID_1783,52.3647014661,-4.0882821585,480,
LSID_1783,52.3682079035,-4.0867730056,481,
LSID_1783,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,482,
LSID_1783,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,483,
LSID_1783,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,484,
LSID_1783,52.3718315401,-4.0842261134,485,
LSID_1783,52.3724705309,-4.0836832675,486,
LSID_1783,52.3727758106,-4.0831981517,487,
LSID_1783,52.3732911604,-4.0820177457,488,
LSID_1783,52.3739225174,-4.0808868413,489,
LSID_1783,52.3743635828,-4.080349309,490,
LSID_1783,52.3759611415,-4.078984609,491,
LSID_1783,52.3763072464,-4.0782221924,492,
LSID_1783,52.3768382887,-4.0761461477,493,
LSID_1783,52.3773566637,-4.0747893869,494,
LSID_1783,52.3783558248,-4.0731906572,495,
LSID_1783,52.3788661543,-4.0728031697,496,
LSID_1783,52.3791464683,-4.0727134517,497,
LSID_1783,52.3795417741,-4.0727319713,498,
LSID_1783,52.3799889245,-4.0728704664,499,
LSID_1783,52.3804838294,-4.0728495744,500,
LSID_1783,52.3824907174,-4.071724001,501,
LSID_1783,52.383458208,-4.0714166457,502,
LSID_1783,52.384784552,-4.0711554693,503,
LSID_1783,52.386281828,-4.0714019229,504,
LSID_1783,52.3867225696,-4.0713931725,505,
LSID_1783,52.3881331172,-4.0709448745,506,
LSID_1783,52.3890523387,-4.070826258,507,
LSID_1783,52.3900211133,-4.0704454187,508,
LSID_1783,52.3917471533,-4.0694386387,509,
LSID_1783,52.3921981649,-4.0693568632,510,
LSID_1783,52.3956439891,-4.0697533004,511,
LSID_1783,52.3963321716,-4.0699912959,512,
LSID_1783,52.3989175868,-4.069715456,513,
LSID_1783,52.3990687747,-4.0698107313,514,
LSID_1783,52.3997541024,-4.0707248057,515,
LSID_1783,52.399887321,-4.0708192446,516,
LSID_1783,52.4002107523,-4.0708343945,517,
LSID_1783,52.4002723546,-4.07091078,518,
LSID_1783,52.4003927766,-4.0701961194,519,
LSID_1783,52.4008122456,-4.0693484523,520,
LSID_1783,52.401853162,-4.0684416445,521,
LSID_1783,52.4031535964,-4.0670912037,522,
LSID_1783,52.4040535739,-4.0660159951,523,
LSID_1783,52.4043544191,-4.0657801336,524,
LSID_1783,52.404577227,-4.0658934563,525,
LSID_1783,52.4047620432,-4.0661226163,526,
LSID_1783,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,527,
LSID_1783,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,528,
LSID_1783,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,529,
LSID_1783,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,530,
LSID_1783,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,531,
LSID_1783,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,532,
LSID_1783,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,533,
LSID_1783,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,534,
LSID_1783,52.4093791879,-4.0756160707,535,
LSID_1783,52.4103930989,-4.078295595,536,
LSID_1783,52.4111943098,-4.0797742324,537,
LSID_1783,52.4129918134,-4.0823732589,538,
LSID_1783,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,539,
LSID_1783,52.4136754833,-4.083375973,540,
LSID_1783,52.4137571173,-4.0833357084,541,
LSID_1783,52.4137512412,-4.0831589773,542,
LSID_1783,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,543,
LSID_1783,52.4147013463,-4.0807774744,544,
LSID_1783,52.4147922223,-4.0807229345,545,
LSID_1783,52.4147337309,-4.0804701981,546,
LSID_1783,52.4146518391,-4.0805251614,547,
LSID_1783,52.4143886419,-4.0811744809,548,
LSID_1783,52.4143886419,-4.0811744809,549,
LSID_1783,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,550,
LSID_1783,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,551,
LSID_1783,52.4161563263,-4.0803607193,552,
LSID_1783,52.4160775926,-4.0776806526,553,
LSID_1783,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,554,
LSID_1783,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,555,
LSID_1783,52.4168728429,-4.0713064394,556,
LSID_1783,52.4179562494,-4.0669454693,557,
LSID_1783,52.4179562494,-4.0669454693,558,
LSID_1783,52.4187378983,-4.063893752,559,
LSID_1783,52.4197899629,-4.0592515385,560,
LSID_1783,52.4198135384,-4.0584143687,561,
LSID_1783,52.4195492558,-4.0560343283,562,
LSID_1783,52.4194571582,-4.0535740833,563,
LSID_1783,52.4194886568,-4.052796111,564,
LSID_1783,52.4197197896,-4.0513950344,565,
LSID_1783,52.4202617242,-4.0496995271,566,
LSID_1783,52.4216480115,-4.0470136298,567,
LSID_1783,52.4220992731,-4.0437989571,568,
LSID_1783,52.4228910245,-4.0390850821,569,
LSID_1783,52.4232218378,-4.0376295973,570,
LSID_1783,52.4236105804,-4.0369856838,571,
LSID_1783,52.4248729577,-4.0357348788,572,
LSID_1783,52.4255160359,-4.0349408521,573,
LSID_1783,52.4279010515,-4.0332415206,574,
LSID_1783,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,575,
LSID_1783,52.4298703766,-4.0321848261,576,
LSID_1783,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,577,
LSID_1783,52.4313397419,-4.03144338,578,
LSID_1783,52.4317078487,-4.0314750241,579,
LSID_1783,52.4338380437,-4.0320437802,580,
LSID_1783,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,581,
LSID_1783,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,582,
LSID_1783,52.4375454897,-4.0303018131,583,
LSID_1783,52.4387568206,-4.0294011932,584,
LSID_1783,52.4391279563,-4.0292564125,585,
LSID_1783,52.4397681183,-4.0291534208,586,
LSID_1783,52.4409561741,-4.0285606388,587,
LSID_1783,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,588,
LSID_1783,52.4425298936,-4.0274999829,589,
LSID_1783,52.4430118653,-4.0271836958,590,
LSID_1783,52.4447379663,-4.0266743823,591,
LSID_1783,52.4452024712,-4.0263278395,592,
LSID_1783,52.4471970909,-4.0243150967,593,
LSID_1783,52.4480914073,-4.0235467473,594,
LSID_1783,52.4500660681,-4.0211207761,595,
LSID_1783,52.4513671758,-4.0202237694,596,
LSID_1783,52.4526365508,-4.0196048878,597,
LSID_1783,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,598,
LSID_1783,52.4546604181,-4.0185053658,599,
LSID_1783,52.4555394381,-4.0181040311,600,
LSID_1783,52.4561663913,-4.0177205904,601,
LSID_1783,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,602,
LSID_1783,52.4567766776,-4.0167329105,603,
LSID_1783,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,604,
LSID_1783,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,605,
LSID_1783,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,606,
LSID_1783,52.4597724146,-4.0097749712,607,
LSID_1783,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,608,
LSID_1783,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,609,
LSID_1783,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,610,
LSID_1783,52.4631141581,-4.0030673425,611,
LSID_1783,52.4649670822,-3.9998391771,612,
LSID_1783,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,613,
LSID_1783,52.4661227582,-3.9984930098,614,
LSID_1783,52.4667588835,-3.998094897,615,
LSID_1783,52.4687573842,-3.997419865,616,
LSID_1783,52.4700378657,-3.9966680938,617,
LSID_1783,52.4752235165,-3.9925443799,618,
LSID_1783,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,619,
LSID_1783,52.4776093125,-3.9918275733,620,
LSID_1783,52.4782174714,-3.9914869054,621,
LSID_1783,52.478518421,-3.9912354342,622,
LSID_1783,52.4797840457,-3.9897610649,623,
LSID_1783,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,624,
LSID_1783,52.4819032628,-3.9856447977,625,
LSID_1783,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,626,
LSID_1783,52.4831184182,-3.9828866016,627,
LSID_1783,52.4832741168,-3.9827168763,628,
LSID_1783,52.4836539358,-3.9825866856,629,
LSID_1783,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,630,
LSID_1783,52.4886817701,-3.9814135895,631,
LSID_1783,52.4890698324,-3.9813279317,632,
LSID_1783,52.4893119224,-3.9813682752,633,
LSID_1783,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,634,
LSID_1783,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,635,
LSID_1783,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,636,
LSID_1783,52.4936845007,-3.9833473419,637,
LSID_1783,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,638,
LSID_1783,52.4955164824,-3.9856248128,639,
LSID_1783,52.4959190561,-3.9857460782,640,
LSID_1783,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,641,
LSID_1783,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,642,
LSID_1783,52.4994301616,-3.9838712093,643,
LSID_1783,52.500419646,-3.9822361871,644,
LSID_1783,52.5033693732,-3.9789800726,645,
LSID_1783,52.5050126904,-3.9785676645,646,
LSID_1783,52.506026467,-3.9787016185,647,
LSID_1783,52.5071689827,-3.9786645385,648,
LSID_1783,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,649,
LSID_1783,52.5097832482,-3.9777209889,650,
LSID_1783,52.5108965937,-3.9778152031,651,
LSID_1783,52.5114383749,-3.9776774324,652,
LSID_1783,52.5119938177,-3.977260268,653,
LSID_1783,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,654,
LSID_1783,52.5131465265,-3.9749982536,655,
LSID_1783,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,656,
LSID_1783,52.5142586213,-3.9740901811,657,
LSID_1783,52.5161598772,-3.9733058635,658,
LSID_1783,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,659,
LSID_1783,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,660,
LSID_1783,52.5181741989,-3.9716716778,661,
LSID_1783,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,662,
LSID_1783,52.5191743766,-3.9704636219,663,
LSID_1783,52.5219831398,-3.9691742815,664,
LSID_1783,52.5244240115,-3.9678388499,665,
LSID_1783,52.5251787964,-3.9673271641,666,
LSID_1783,52.5255819559,-3.966873455,667,
LSID_1783,52.5259739996,-3.9660064731,668,
LSID_1783,52.5266960884,-3.9647561806,669,
LSID_1783,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,670,
LSID_1783,52.5273510516,-3.96429893,671,
LSID_1783,52.5276631311,-3.9639148184,672,
LSID_1783,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,673,
LSID_1783,52.528416513,-3.960233324,674,
LSID_1783,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,675,
LSID_1783,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,676,
LSID_1783,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,677,
LSID_1783,52.529443293,-3.9546915194,678,
LSID_1783,52.529752684,-3.9539238861,679,
LSID_1783,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,680,
LSID_1783,52.5312636153,-3.9517204867,681,
LSID_1783,52.5320533062,-3.9501779368,682,
LSID_1783,52.5327426948,-3.9492648798,683,
LSID_1783,52.5329478815,-3.9488169056,684,
LSID_1783,52.5331326626,-3.9479699337,685,
LSID_1783,52.5332725265,-3.9476664994,686,
LSID_1783,52.5340740906,-3.9470384853,687,
LSID_1783,52.5353275334,-3.9457226898,688,
LSID_1783,52.535867055,-3.9446259321,689,
LSID_1783,52.5362207924,-3.9433439992,690,
LSID_1783,52.5364640734,-3.9427649386,691,
LSID_1783,52.5367870046,-3.9422631144,692,
LSID_1783,52.5379823783,-3.9411952191,693,
LSID_1783,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,694,
LSID_1783,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,695,
LSID_1783,52.5400659749,-3.9396945584,696,
LSID_1783,52.5405013474,-3.939463066,697,
LSID_1783,52.5429979228,-3.9374495322,698,
LSID_1783,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,699,
LSID_1783,52.5448974999,-3.9367515691,700,
LSID_1783,52.5468327066,-3.9355241655,701,
LSID_1783,52.5480986947,-3.9345327029,702,
LSID_1783,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,703,
LSID_1783,52.5503175374,-3.9335535838,704,
LSID_1783,52.5511275324,-3.9329549492,705,
LSID_1783,52.552040448,-3.9321100596,706,
LSID_1783,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,707,
LSID_1783,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,708,
LSID_1783,52.5533225774,-3.9290244803,709,
LSID_1783,52.5543781962,-3.9265926026,710,
LSID_1783,52.5548318855,-3.9257864109,711,
LSID_1783,52.5554862365,-3.924251413,712,
LSID_1783,52.5565035512,-3.9225109668,713,
LSID_1783,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,714,
LSID_1783,52.5587882335,-3.9163557766,715,
LSID_1783,52.5595031298,-3.915516525,716,
LSID_1783,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,717,
LSID_1783,52.5626626617,-3.9125116387,718,
LSID_1783,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,719,
LSID_1783,52.5634072102,-3.9126178081,720,
LSID_1783,52.5641687033,-3.913344404,721,
LSID_1783,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,722,
LSID_1783,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,723,
LSID_1783,52.5677054537,-3.9131442575,724,
LSID_1783,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,725,
LSID_1783,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,726,
LSID_1783,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,727,
LSID_1783,52.5693808828,-3.9112841458,728,
LSID_1783,52.5706104367,-3.9108654184,729,
LSID_1783,52.5710821701,-3.9106055559,730,
LSID_1783,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,731,
LSID_1783,52.5732356588,-3.9086479178,732,
LSID_1783,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,733,
LSID_1783,52.5744493737,-3.9080955742,734,
LSID_1783,52.5764133865,-3.9067345453,735,
LSID_1783,52.5767489545,-3.9059964207,736,
LSID_1783,52.5770072152,-3.9050335515,737,
LSID_1783,52.5773222525,-3.9033351919,738,
LSID_1783,52.5773913573,-3.9018327857,739,
LSID_1783,52.5772464921,-3.8979744745,740,
LSID_1783,52.5767113742,-3.8943355018,741,
LSID_1783,52.5766080398,-3.8940506335,742,
LSID_1783,52.5749783544,-3.8913829661,743,
LSID_1783,52.5745878988,-3.8899346443,744,
LSID_1783,52.5744610898,-3.8888666267,745,
LSID_1783,52.5744787357,-3.8877605491,746,
LSID_1783,52.5749559029,-3.8854640508,747,
LSID_1783,52.5752579829,-3.8845620149,748,
LSID_1783,52.5754612867,-3.8842165407,749,
LSID_1783,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,750,
LSID_1783,52.5770278202,-3.8829554516,751,
LSID_1783,52.5773308922,-3.8825551969,752,
LSID_1783,52.5778934375,-3.8811034098,753,
LSID_1783,52.578533785,-3.8798467843,754,
LSID_1783,52.5814878878,-3.8766964614,755,
LSID_1783,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,756,
LSID_1783,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,757,
LSID_1783,52.5847212591,-3.8718010491,758,
LSID_1783,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,759,
LSID_1783,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,760,
LSID_1783,52.5864367494,-3.8662204015,761,
LSID_1783,52.5868699743,-3.8638326176,762,
LSID_1783,52.5869457095,-3.8624482086,763,
LSID_1783,52.5867105425,-3.8596777657,764,
LSID_1783,52.5867986877,-3.8580724521,765,
LSID_1783,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,766,
LSID_1783,52.5870240527,-3.8574619851,767,
LSID_1783,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,768,
LSID_1783,52.587069019,-3.8568881698,769,
LSID_1783,52.5882630428,-3.8541338087,770,
LSID_1783,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,771,
LSID_1783,52.5889058591,-3.8532751959,772,
LSID_1783,52.5891318719,-3.8531961589,773,
LSID_1783,52.5903344872,-3.8533354939,774,
LSID_1783,52.5905690231,-3.8532863408,775,
LSID_1783,52.5905789529,-3.8526519444,776,
LSID_1783,52.5905789529,-3.8526519444,777,
LSID_1783,52.5907778448,-3.8485561633,778,
LSID_1783,52.590998525,-3.8459375903,779,
LSID_1783,52.5911484811,-3.8449695151,780,
LSID_1783,52.591589835,-3.8431869172,781,
LSID_1783,52.5918511123,-3.8396841597,782,
LSID_1783,52.5918343734,-3.8378675427,783,
LSID_1783,52.5912262867,-3.834756553,784,
LSID_1783,52.5911489355,-3.8333655704,785,
LSID_1783,52.5912100792,-3.8323199278,786,
LSID_1783,52.5919405734,-3.827522729,787,
LSID_1783,52.5920525096,-3.8260953199,788,
LSID_1783,52.5923525514,-3.8200399253,789,
LSID_1783,52.5921821595,-3.8176706834,790,
LSID_1783,52.5923585896,-3.8149614721,791,
LSID_1783,52.5922424595,-3.8125649642,792,
LSID_1783,52.5923183557,-3.809954932,793,
LSID_1783,52.5924170379,-3.8087926697,794,
LSID_1783,52.5926760925,-3.8077255875,795,
LSID_1783,52.5935243612,-3.806343166,796,
LSID_1783,52.5975273744,-3.8003064197,797,
LSID_1783,52.5991626638,-3.798601577,798,
LSID_1783,52.6000218298,-3.79708633,799,
LSID_1783,52.602440921,-3.7934936234,800,
LSID_1783,52.6030977017,-3.7928707037,801,
LSID_1783,52.6061433108,-3.7906469747,802,
LSID_1783,52.6108512458,-3.7855071922,803,
LSID_1783,52.6117678081,-3.7843481103,804,
LSID_1783,52.6120024509,-3.7836929933,805,
LSID_1783,52.6122816006,-3.7818728242,806,
LSID_1783,52.6124629835,-3.7811712133,807,
LSID_1783,52.6130928588,-3.779941286,808,
LSID_1783,52.6139074236,-3.778984687,809,
LSID_1783,52.6141290609,-3.7785948595,810,
LSID_1783,52.6156024501,-3.7744742853,811,
LSID_1783,52.6159213036,-3.7729952601,812,
LSID_1783,52.6166923492,-3.7707367992,813,
LSID_1783,52.6170416418,-3.7690225886,814,
LSID_1783,52.6170942592,-3.7660998757,815,
LSID_1783,52.6172560756,-3.7648950911,816,
LSID_1783,52.6182544842,-3.7618478555,817,
LSID_1783,52.6202001717,-3.7537270379,818,
LSID_1783,52.6208790636,-3.7522030027,819,
LSID_1783,52.6218918494,-3.7493774092,820,
LSID_1783,52.6232607788,-3.7473932095,821,
LSID_1783,52.623779434,-3.746364913,822,
LSID_1783,52.6247131691,-3.7434028891,823,
LSID_1783,52.6248629472,-3.7423894057,824,
LSID_1783,52.625522289,-3.7415734454,825,
LSID_1783,52.6259206094,-3.7407766493,826,
LSID_1783,52.6264803797,-3.7381689204,827,
LSID_1783,52.6272783759,-3.7358660596,828,
LSID_1783,52.6278061346,-3.73482312,829,
LSID_1783,52.6332491729,-3.7253446102,830,
LSID_1783,52.6372913518,-3.7194149174,831,
LSID_1783,52.6378501963,-3.7186978985,832,
LSID_1783,52.6383510515,-3.7182593889,833,
LSID_1783,52.6392301602,-3.7177765764,834,
LSID_1783,52.6402243755,-3.7167957488,835,
LSID_1783,52.6408009619,-3.716094124,836,
LSID_1783,52.6411524744,-3.715413232,837,
LSID_1783,52.6435096873,-3.7128154104,838,
LSID_1783,52.6458202346,-3.7109545649,839,
LSID_1783,52.6478695288,-3.7091276831,840,
LSID_1783,52.651075779,-3.7068726526,841,
LSID_1783,52.6518564255,-3.7063560761,842,
LSID_1783,52.6522269676,-3.7062226715,843,
LSID_1783,52.6533919164,-3.706489801,844,
LSID_1783,52.6542359336,-3.7065670306,845,
LSID_1783,52.6549588786,-3.7069352377,846,
LSID_1783,52.6574178044,-3.7078738206,847,
LSID_1783,52.6586028498,-3.707993955,848,
LSID_1783,52.6621906555,-3.7073353741,849,
LSID_1783,52.6627573925,-3.7073131064,850,
LSID_1783,52.6635025651,-3.707386519,851,
LSID_1783,52.6652034532,-3.7078964741,852,
LSID_1783,52.6659039098,-3.7079533694,853,
LSID_1783,52.6665703412,-3.7078758434,854,
LSID_1783,52.6672562352,-3.7076955536,855,
LSID_1783,52.6704584604,-3.7063414719,856,
LSID_1783,52.6710936307,-3.705937317,857,
LSID_1783,52.6720511702,-3.7049984677,858,
LSID_1783,52.6734914736,-3.7029986418,859,
LSID_1783,52.6746260886,-3.701622828,860,
LSID_1783,52.6766012365,-3.6999393796,861,
LSID_1783,52.6777872696,-3.6993641669,862,
LSID_1783,52.6782913167,-3.6993245665,863,
LSID_1783,52.6791167285,-3.6994453685,864,
LSID_1783,52.6795317668,-3.6993431409,865,
LSID_1783,52.6808277448,-3.6986242103,866,
LSID_1783,52.681300723,-3.698243145,867,
LSID_1783,52.682061365,-3.6972371035,868,
LSID_1783,52.6830178937,-3.6957356242,869,
LSID_1783,52.6856623904,-3.6906155077,870,
LSID_1783,52.6878420236,-3.6865569516,871,
LSID_1783,52.6884025683,-3.6857056062,872,
LSID_1783,52.6898387189,-3.6846068282,873,
LSID_1783,52.6906725545,-3.6841358512,874,
LSID_1783,52.6912963539,-3.683893522,875,
LSID_1783,52.695408303,-3.6836670529,876,
LSID_1783,52.696738141,-3.6843545797,877,
LSID_1783,52.6979415991,-3.6844453198,878,
LSID_1783,52.6982815853,-3.6845620069,879,
LSID_1783,52.6985107988,-3.6848816183,880,
LSID_1783,52.6988156829,-3.6849377609,881,
LSID_1783,52.7009363376,-3.6869138647,882,
LSID_1783,52.7014344842,-3.6872882841,883,
LSID_1783,52.7018185533,-3.6874659056,884,
LSID_1783,52.7023480786,-3.6875307393,885,
LSID_1783,52.7028886958,-3.6874479957,886,
LSID_1783,52.7049205893,-3.6868159371,887,
LSID_1783,52.706569817,-3.6865391139,888,
LSID_1783,52.7074694408,-3.6864998027,889,
LSID_1783,52.7081596563,-3.6866448454,890,
LSID_1783,52.7085706829,-3.6868235298,891,
LSID_1783,52.7095492123,-3.6875570213,892,
LSID_1783,52.7110989479,-3.6892156167,893,
LSID_1783,52.7121131059,-3.6906019514,894,
LSID_1783,52.7125128184,-3.6909430962,895,
LSID_1783,52.7129693995,-3.6910791898,896,
LSID_1783,52.715138537,-3.6909114225,897,
LSID_1783,52.7155604417,-3.6909573532,898,
LSID_1783,52.7183884145,-3.6925029383,899,
LSID_1783,52.7190474368,-3.6929430317,900,
LSID_1783,52.7198235873,-3.6939947411,901,
LSID_1783,52.7204373516,-3.6950846102,902,
LSID_1783,52.722018926,-3.6989069836,903,
LSID_1783,52.722536275,-3.7010741659,904,
LSID_1783,52.723539973,-3.704430167,905,
LSID_1783,52.724727124,-3.7075269477,906,
LSID_1783,52.7255224172,-3.7091129086,907,
LSID_1783,52.7305196913,-3.7173058615,908,
LSID_1783,52.7316256627,-3.7197782589,909,
LSID_1783,52.7321672584,-3.7214879984,910,
LSID_1783,52.732425811,-3.7228755894,911,
LSID_1783,52.7325589808,-3.7242286266,912,
LSID_1783,52.7329143871,-3.7294561098,913,
LSID_1783,52.7329415087,-3.7312937436,914,
LSID_1783,52.7327461342,-3.7342037492,915,
LSID_1783,52.7322816505,-3.7376806484,916,
LSID_1783,52.7321720445,-3.7390240644,917,
LSID_1783,52.7322583586,-3.7423302996,918,
LSID_1783,52.7321634613,-3.7445036922,919,
LSID_1783,52.7322675932,-3.747810653,920,
LSID_1783,52.7316627371,-3.7552806062,921,
LSID_1783,52.7316579049,-3.7568207131,922,
LSID_1783,52.7319315981,-3.7583720309,923,
LSID_1783,52.7323768709,-3.7598710377,924,
LSID_1783,52.7334720785,-3.7624034447,925,
LSID_1783,52.734527152,-3.7646085039,926,
LSID_1783,52.7368442694,-3.7708048137,927,
LSID_1783,52.7368264862,-3.7725963898,928,
LSID_1783,52.7367393274,-3.7736149045,929,
LSID_1783,52.7368265222,-3.7737961938,930,
LSID_1783,52.7372435127,-3.7741686292,931,
LSID_1783,52.7374172355,-3.7745756256,932,
LSID_1783,52.7388127243,-3.7786466659,933,
LSID_1783,52.7391830561,-3.7809281661,934,
LSID_1783,52.7400508943,-3.7931402531,935,
LSID_1783,52.7400313832,-3.7938356868,936,
LSID_1783,52.7397082196,-3.7961777435,937,
LSID_1783,52.7397816882,-3.8008173698,938,
LSID_1783,52.7397167419,-3.8021330859,939,
LSID_1783,52.7394460006,-3.8039735799,940,
LSID_1783,52.73896944,-3.8063388156,941,
LSID_1783,52.7384832918,-3.8099182709,942,
LSID_1783,52.7379612357,-3.8123111298,943,
LSID_1783,52.7368070673,-3.8160552277,944,
LSID_1783,52.7365475935,-3.8177330497,945,
LSID_1783,52.7360790427,-3.8189725887,946,
LSID_1783,52.7356518862,-3.8210284908,947,
LSID_1783,52.7347527976,-3.823953363,948,
LSID_1783,52.7341891361,-3.8272772468,949,
LSID_1783,52.7341772696,-3.8280469533,950,
LSID_1783,52.7342768711,-3.8285843404,951,
LSID_1783,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,952,
LSID_1783,52.7363385213,-3.8318997412,953,
LSID_1783,52.7366590063,-3.8321057449,954,
LSID_1783,52.7370002061,-3.83213487,955,
LSID_1783,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,956,
LSID_1783,52.7387733818,-3.8314241581,957,
LSID_1783,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,958,
LSID_1783,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,959,
LSID_1783,52.741731513,-3.8366442929,960,
LSID_1783,52.7424167375,-3.8376804933,961,
LSID_1783,52.7430982483,-3.8383758334,962,
LSID_1783,52.7467056881,-3.841135319,963,
LSID_1783,52.7473159878,-3.841783331,964,
LSID_1783,52.7478244587,-3.8426196755,965,
LSID_1783,52.7481615198,-3.843493251,966,
LSID_1783,52.7497232119,-3.8488636521,967,
LSID_1783,52.7498796051,-3.8497889278,968,
LSID_1783,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,969,
LSID_1783,52.7495724151,-3.8516132035,970,
LSID_1783,52.7481344534,-3.8538783892,971,
LSID_1783,52.7477807567,-3.8546486324,972,
LSID_1783,52.7469477809,-3.8584654059,973,
LSID_1783,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,974,
LSID_1783,52.7445519354,-3.8656080581,975,
LSID_1783,52.7443141602,-3.8670053352,976,
LSID_1783,52.7442404277,-3.8682614659,977,
LSID_1783,52.7442991186,-3.8696714137,978,
LSID_1783,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,979,
LSID_1783,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,980,
LSID_1783,52.7452490632,-3.8761271822,981,
LSID_1783,52.7453543027,-3.8762946747,982,
LSID_1783,52.7454540719,-3.8762397,983,
LSID_1783,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,984,
LSID_1783,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,985,
LSID_1783,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,986,
LSID_1783,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,987,
LSID_1783,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,988,
LSID_1783,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,989,
LSID_1783,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,990,
LSID_1783,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,991,
LSID_1783,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,992,
LSID_1783,52.7464618018,-3.8801647651,993,
LSID_1783,52.7462242679,-3.8809694052,994,
LSID_1783,52.7451799057,-3.8833245168,995,
LSID_1783,52.7450898699,-3.8838984347,996,
LSID_1783,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,997,
LSID_1783,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,998,
LSID_1783,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,999,
LSID_1783,52.7439771397,-3.8865912095,1000,
LSID_1783,52.7443100439,-3.8865759631,1001,
LSID_1783,52.7443100439,-3.8865759631,1002,
LSID_1783,52.7445438811,-3.8865712513,1003,
LSID_1783,52.7445294453,-3.886348399,1004,
LSID_1783,52.7443520717,-3.8856296075,1005,
LSID_1783,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,1006,
LSID_1783,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,1007,
LSID_1783,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,1008,
LSID_1783,52.7450621323,-3.8862084429,1009,
LSID_1783,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,1010,
LSID_1783,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,1011,
LSID_1783,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,1012,
LSID_1783,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,1013,
LSID_1783,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,1014,
LSID_1783,52.7453063929,-3.9001900289,1015,
LSID_1783,52.7452070539,-3.9007783256,1016,
LSID_1783,52.7451126977,-3.9010557119,1017,
LSID_1783,52.7448743498,-3.9013416421,1018,
LSID_1783,52.7448067086,-3.9016350039,1019,
LSID_1783,52.7453158951,-3.9029609485,1020,
LSID_1783,52.7458839673,-3.9039783623,1021,
LSID_1783,52.7463764024,-3.9046665527,1022,
LSID_1783,52.7465394972,-3.9051477786,1023,
LSID_1783,52.7472802202,-3.9054912421,1024,
LSID_1783,52.7478441065,-3.9056492011,1025,
LSID_1783,52.7484914716,-3.9056478257,1026,
LSID_1783,52.7491513906,-3.9054247457,1027,
LSID_1783,52.7500626948,-3.9046643955,1028,
LSID_1783,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,1029,
LSID_1783,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,1030,
LSID_1783,52.7540629726,-3.9019048851,1031,
LSID_1783,52.7544400874,-3.9019361363,1032,
LSID_1783,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,1033,
LSID_1783,52.75685865,-3.9041755356,1034,
LSID_1783,52.7569194014,-3.9043115616,1035,
LSID_1783,52.757598238,-3.9040299681,1036,
LSID_1783,52.7580184237,-3.9036185243,1037,
LSID_1783,52.7582031075,-3.9033153618,1038,
LSID_1783,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,1039,
LSID_1783,52.7592138636,-3.9002768307,1040,
LSID_1783,52.7594157963,-3.9000188579,1041,
LSID_1783,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,1042,
LSID_1783,52.7612016555,-3.8991036142,1043,
LSID_1783,52.7619559143,-3.8986028782,1044,
LSID_1783,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,1045,
LSID_1783,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,1046,
LSID_1783,52.7687514881,-3.893072986,1047,
LSID_1783,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,1048,
LSID_1783,52.7698984322,-3.8910622409,1049,
LSID_1783,52.7704727298,-3.8905682951,1050,
LSID_1783,52.7712241204,-3.8902450772,1051,
LSID_1783,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,1052,
LSID_1783,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,1053,
LSID_1783,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,1054,
LSID_1783,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,1055,
LSID_1783,52.7749730912,-3.8851741199,1056,
LSID_1783,52.7759417087,-3.8841930002,1057,
LSID_1783,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,1058,
LSID_1783,52.7781342522,-3.8820044248,1059,
LSID_1783,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,1060,
LSID_1783,52.7795428571,-3.8810569717,1061,
LSID_1783,52.7824100797,-3.8805430538,1062,
LSID_1783,52.7836062126,-3.8805205005,1063,
LSID_1783,52.7842595071,-3.8807117935,1064,
LSID_1783,52.7846411468,-3.8810248329,1065,
LSID_1783,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,1066,
LSID_1783,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,1067,
LSID_1783,52.7886957333,-3.8867018014,1068,
LSID_1783,52.7896531229,-3.8881224818,1069,
LSID_1783,52.7899706697,-3.8885070033,1070,
LSID_1783,52.790255581,-3.8886824853,1071,
LSID_1783,52.7905066777,-3.8887230265,1072,
LSID_1783,52.7914389341,-3.8883333169,1073,
LSID_1783,52.7938139141,-3.8876797799,1074,
LSID_1783,52.7945064355,-3.8876652771,1075,
LSID_1783,52.7950157265,-3.8878653241,1076,
LSID_1783,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,1077,
LSID_1783,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,1078,
LSID_1783,52.7993893758,-3.8898645344,1079,
LSID_1783,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,1080,
LSID_1783,52.8010340335,-3.8904699057,1081,
LSID_1783,52.803178257,-3.8896283233,1082,
LSID_1783,52.8041511881,-3.8895073295,1083,
LSID_1783,52.8045644783,-3.8895252535,1084,
LSID_1783,52.8059596939,-3.8899863414,1085,
LSID_1783,52.8100091401,-3.8920167264,1086,
LSID_1783,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,1087,
LSID_1783,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,1088,
LSID_1783,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,1089,
LSID_1783,52.8194534296,-3.8968347582,1090,
LSID_1783,52.8208360677,-3.897518321,1091,
LSID_1783,52.82209102,-3.898315095,1092,
LSID_1783,52.8234417093,-3.8993090394,1093,
LSID_1783,52.8250008896,-3.9007574267,1094,
LSID_1783,52.8263238899,-3.9017948358,1095,
LSID_1783,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,1096,
LSID_1783,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,1097,
LSID_1783,52.8421131115,-3.9084243244,1098,
LSID_1783,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,1099,
LSID_1783,52.8455259081,-3.9092125723,1100,
LSID_1783,52.8518022342,-3.9108395882,1101,
LSID_1783,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,1102,
LSID_1783,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,1103,
LSID_1783,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,1104,
LSID_1783,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,1105,
LSID_1783,52.8927824653,-3.918053392,1106,
LSID_1783,52.8966682349,-3.9179425549,1107,
LSID_1783,52.8981598651,-3.9179935753,1108,
LSID_1783,52.8998890299,-3.9183673281,1109,
LSID_1783,52.9016245358,-3.9189049505,1110,
LSID_1783,52.9026337542,-3.9193212901,1111,
LSID_1783,52.9041225951,-3.9201008641,1112,
LSID_1783,52.9054035903,-3.9209456463,1113,
LSID_1783,52.9061224189,-3.9215276634,1114,
LSID_1783,52.9091723305,-3.9241759683,1115,
LSID_1783,52.9097782006,-3.9245151347,1116,
LSID_1783,52.9104219336,-3.9247370148,1117,
LSID_1783,52.9112931623,-3.9247905258,1118,
LSID_1783,52.9122316161,-3.9245793156,1119,
LSID_1783,52.9129209195,-3.9242083206,1120,
LSID_1783,52.9162369867,-3.9220796641,1121,
LSID_1783,52.9168607472,-3.9218693094,1122,
LSID_1783,52.9174002819,-3.9218634587,1123,
LSID_1783,52.9181872856,-3.9221214373,1124,
LSID_1783,52.9190860302,-3.9226967491,1125,
LSID_1783,52.9197487749,-3.9234103745,1126,
LSID_1783,52.9203513476,-3.9245081115,1127,
LSID_1783,52.9212403266,-3.9267937663,1128,
LSID_1783,52.9233577723,-3.9303837595,1129,
LSID_1783,52.9257410462,-3.9353100301,1130,
LSID_1783,52.9272783763,-3.9380714923,1131,
LSID_1783,52.9299622116,-3.9399917414,1132,
LSID_1783,52.9313188044,-3.9411534819,1133,
LSID_1783,52.9346554653,-3.944383065,1134,
LSID_1783,52.9363927245,-3.9459044141,1135,
LSID_1783,52.9368329133,-3.9464747675,1136,
LSID_1783,52.9374316067,-3.9477963123,1137,
LSID_1783,52.9377061702,-3.9485973574,1138,
LSID_1783,52.9378127156,-3.9492271633,1139,
LSID_1783,52.9378712511,-3.9516852244,1140,
LSID_1783,52.9384423142,-3.9541366308,1141,
LSID_1783,52.9388428554,-3.9549285345,1142,
LSID_1783,52.9392060602,-3.9552574312,1143,
LSID_1783,52.9407830093,-3.956132204,1144,
LSID_1783,52.9410802163,-3.9561009672,1145,
LSID_1783,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,1146,
LSID_1783,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,1147,
LSID_1783,52.9421806733,-3.9558827319,1148,
LSID_1783,52.9428560311,-3.9569103727,1149,
LSID_1783,52.9431141171,-3.9570708558,1150,
LSID_1783,52.9444631873,-3.9570424638,1151,
LSID_1783,52.9447931449,-3.9572061992,1152,
LSID_1783,52.9451114225,-3.9575331325,1153,
LSID_1783,52.9453034329,-3.9578841351,1154,
LSID_1783,52.9460316027,-3.9595245224,1155,
LSID_1783,52.9469189586,-3.9602344436,1156,
LSID_1783,52.9471242644,-3.960868882,1157,
LSID_1783,52.9474143028,-3.9639929057,1158,
LSID_1783,52.9475879624,-3.9649087456,1159,
LSID_1783,52.9485337213,-3.968062608,1160,
LSID_1783,52.9492060112,-3.9692690785,1161,
LSID_1783,52.9493226619,-3.9698251378,1162,
LSID_1783,52.9492581512,-3.9704622756,1163,
LSID_1783,52.948939717,-3.971772584,1164,
LSID_1783,52.9488101776,-3.9730765881,1165,
LSID_1783,52.9489607728,-3.9753757739,1166,
LSID_1783,52.9488223535,-3.9777510992,1167,
LSID_1783,52.9483763925,-3.9796955771,1168,
LSID_1783,52.9479085427,-3.9861789153,1169,
LSID_1783,52.947674051,-3.9878352719,1170,
LSID_1783,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,1171,
LSID_1783,52.9479216566,-3.9891565029,1172,
LSID_1783,52.9481919352,-3.9896601139,1173,
LSID_1783,52.948903926,-3.9906305735,1174,
LSID_1783,52.9492301036,-3.9915535646,1175,
LSID_1783,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,1176,
LSID_1783,52.9487012886,-3.9957417798,1177,
LSID_1783,52.9484983832,-3.9965808898,1178,
LSID_1783,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,1179,
LSID_1783,52.9472196278,-3.9983081471,1180,
LSID_1783,52.9450466974,-4.0002768394,1181,
LSID_1783,52.9443004758,-4.0013437986,1182,
LSID_1783,52.9439263391,-4.0022046564,1183,
LSID_1783,52.9432096665,-4.0047166067,1184,
LSID_1783,52.9425073256,-4.007973295,1185,
LSID_1783,52.9420829676,-4.0107367557,1186,
LSID_1783,52.941615866,-4.014956696,1187,
LSID_1783,52.9410399159,-4.0186952337,1188,
LSID_1783,52.9406198588,-4.0201341586,1189,
LSID_1783,52.9399640584,-4.0211602413,1190,
LSID_1783,52.9398229772,-4.0215257197,1191,
LSID_1783,52.9398521873,-4.0235064208,1192,
LSID_1783,52.9403160891,-4.0263557327,1193,
LSID_1783,52.9405575239,-4.0285398634,1194,
LSID_1783,52.9407534793,-4.029174101,1195,
LSID_1783,52.9416294773,-4.0305247992,1196,
LSID_1783,52.9418839837,-4.0314148157,1197,
LSID_1783,52.9419429231,-4.0342751122,1198,
LSID_1783,52.9418139756,-4.0355043461,1199,
LSID_1783,52.9414004612,-4.037598289,1200,
LSID_1783,52.9412789316,-4.0389171438,1201,
LSID_1783,52.9412669779,-4.0401369693,1202,
LSID_1783,52.9414913949,-4.0412042138,1203,
LSID_1783,52.9414793823,-4.0419031423,1204,
LSID_1783,52.9410187631,-4.0435929564,1205,
LSID_1783,52.9401993123,-4.0457569257,1206,
LSID_1783,52.9396998959,-4.048129402,1207,
LSID_1783,52.9392912913,-4.0494048426,1208,
LSID_1783,52.9389745619,-4.0500446788,1209,
LSID_1783,52.9373223485,-4.0525261641,1210,
LSID_1783,52.9369298793,-4.0533855822,1211,
LSID_1783,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,1212,
LSID_1783,52.9354340976,-4.0572135174,1213,
LSID_1783,52.9327222859,-4.0616827492,1214,
LSID_1783,52.9312529988,-4.0650053982,1215,
LSID_1783,52.9309133738,-4.0654058458,1216,
LSID_1783,52.9301037651,-4.0659475684,1217,
LSID_1783,52.9297926392,-4.0662600828,1218,
LSID_1783,52.9292732701,-4.0671726975,1219,
LSID_1783,52.9289718257,-4.067961775,1220,
LSID_1783,52.9287958848,-4.0687717069,1221,
LSID_1783,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,1222,
LSID_1783,52.9280392265,-4.0745232793,1223,
LSID_1783,52.926681449,-4.0801863136,1224,
LSID_1783,52.9265209203,-4.0806249491,1225,
LSID_1783,52.9262834468,-4.0808367233,1226,
LSID_1783,52.9262269422,-4.0809827897,1227,
LSID_1783,52.9262456806,-4.0819656187,1228,
LSID_1783,52.9244581274,-4.0915945819,1229,
LSID_1783,52.923642748,-4.0950066973,1230,
LSID_1783,52.9230392934,-4.0996488259,1231,
LSID_1783,52.9228879398,-4.1000729219,1232,
LSID_1783,52.9218093322,-4.1020885039,1233,
LSID_1783,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,1234,
LSID_1783,52.9208298491,-4.1056112638,1235,
LSID_1783,52.9204697522,-4.1061441906,1236,
LSID_1783,52.9198029057,-4.1067365907,1237,
LSID_1783,52.9195764969,-4.1073354917,1238,
LSID_1783,52.9197435109,-4.1085634008,1239,
LSID_1783,52.9241237806,-4.1256171943,1240,
LSID_1783,52.9248032979,-4.1278374652,1241,
LSID_1783,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,1242,
LSID_1783,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,1243,
LSID_1783,52.9277401921,-4.1330253211,1244,
LSID_1783,52.9278756433,-4.133493214,1245,
LSID_1783,52.9279668088,-4.1334233065,1246,
LSID_1783,52.927951513,-4.1332737696,1247,
LSID_1783,52.9278709327,-4.1332549275,1248,
LSID_1783,52.9278323303,-4.1334018128,1249,
LSID_1783,52.9279556894,-4.1335417871,1250,
LSID_1783,52.9315189155,-4.1343866831,1251,
LSID_1783,52.9344834134,-4.1340266669,1252,
LSID_1783,52.9349367388,-4.1343168341,1253,
LSID_1783,52.9353115185,-4.1349751649,1254,
LSID_1783,52.9355776962,-4.1356728011,1255,
LSID_1783,52.9358823658,-4.136729491,1256,
LSID_1783,52.9360836634,-4.1380340803,1257,
LSID_1783,52.9361636147,-4.1395856762,1258,
LSID_1783,52.9360740785,-4.1415604646,1259,
LSID_1783,52.9360972727,-4.142766993,1260,
LSID_1783,52.9362802692,-4.1440855945,1261,
LSID_1783,52.9365824464,-4.145276172,1262,
LSID_1783,52.9370291447,-4.1464292768,1263,
LSID_1783,52.9375163332,-4.1473314214,1264,
LSID_1783,52.938659914,-4.1487274599,1265,
LSID_1783,52.9387345732,-4.1490734507,1266,
LSID_1783,52.9388410231,-4.1491531389,1267,
LSID_1783,52.9389588773,-4.1490994524,1268,
LSID_1783,52.9392528925,-4.1492479693,1269,
LSID_1783,52.9394021044,-4.1494488383,1270,
LSID_1783,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,1271,
LSID_1783,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,1272,
LSID_1783,52.9421659555,-4.1561941091,1273,
LSID_1783,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,1274,
LSID_1783,52.9434979607,-4.1610678546,1275,
LSID_1783,52.9434705248,-4.1615874215,1276,
LSID_1783,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,1277,
LSID_1783,52.9432536295,-4.1651040613,1278,
LSID_1783,52.943220482,-4.165935897,1279,
LSID_1783,52.9427632955,-4.167833039,1280,
LSID_1783,52.9427263043,-4.1683818827,1281,
LSID_1783,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,1282,
LSID_1783,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,1283,
LSID_1783,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,1284,
LSID_1783,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,1285,
LSID_1783,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,1286,
LSID_1783,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,1287,
LSID_1783,52.9453214762,-4.1808361028,1288,
LSID_1783,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,1289,
LSID_1783,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,1290,
LSID_1783,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,1291,
LSID_1783,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,1292,
LSID_1783,52.9485133519,-4.1964480394,1293,
LSID_1783,52.9498915081,-4.1992271737,1294,
LSID_1783,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,1295,
LSID_1783,52.9604236583,-4.2169298058,1296,
LSID_1783,52.9637086762,-4.2249305987,1297,
LSID_1783,52.9641939193,-4.2263850767,1298,
LSID_1783,52.9644242332,-4.2275286498,1299,
LSID_1783,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,1300,
LSID_1783,52.9645434294,-4.2321957517,1301,
LSID_1783,52.9648440682,-4.2372445397,1302,
LSID_1783,52.9667908221,-4.2526988622,1303,
LSID_1783,52.9673205125,-4.2574770624,1304,
LSID_1783,52.9676324957,-4.2585655807,1305,
LSID_1783,52.9681168287,-4.2595737527,1306,
LSID_1783,52.9685725837,-4.2601932443,1307,
LSID_1783,52.9692360586,-4.2607640222,1308,
LSID_1783,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,1309,
LSID_1783,52.9736375736,-4.2628705593,1310,
LSID_1783,52.9797138697,-4.2667335935,1311,
LSID_1783,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,1312,
LSID_1783,52.9805909976,-4.2669433934,1313,
LSID_1783,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,1314,
LSID_1783,52.9818664826,-4.2655949499,1315,
LSID_1783,52.9823131345,-4.2652756878,1316,
LSID_1783,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,1317,
LSID_1783,52.9889685253,-4.2661157828,1318,
LSID_1783,52.9899525866,-4.266375922,1319,
LSID_1783,52.9907084025,-4.2668178219,1320,
LSID_1783,52.9921503354,-4.2680556378,1321,
LSID_1783,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,1322,
LSID_1783,52.9932758212,-4.2707968709,1323,
LSID_1783,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,1324,
LSID_1783,52.9968067556,-4.2756318031,1325,
LSID_1783,52.9975820657,-4.2764624376,1326,
LSID_1783,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,1327,
LSID_1783,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,1328,
LSID_1783,53.0077914987,-4.2823214429,1329,
LSID_1783,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,1330,
LSID_1783,53.0117838575,-4.2837098999,1331,
LSID_1783,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,1332,
LSID_1783,53.0192044477,-4.285428967,1333,
LSID_1783,53.0221532156,-4.2859129468,1334,
LSID_1783,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,1335,
LSID_1783,53.0286509846,-4.2893288856,1336,
LSID_1783,53.0299195329,-4.2897540366,1337,
LSID_1783,53.0308432371,-4.2898775625,1338,
LSID_1783,53.0320586675,-4.2897928366,1339,
LSID_1783,53.0401304884,-4.2885052436,1340,
LSID_1783,53.0479658931,-4.2873538938,1341,
LSID_1783,53.0488107671,-4.2873688116,1342,
LSID_1783,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,1343,
LSID_1783,53.0504160406,-4.2880507017,1344,
LSID_1783,53.0508057047,-4.2878922984,1345,
LSID_1783,53.0533339013,-4.2892051305,1346,
LSID_1783,53.0537986641,-4.2893491545,1347,
LSID_1783,53.0542645748,-4.2894335532,1348,
LSID_1783,53.0553432636,-4.289445996,1349,
LSID_1783,53.0558216003,-4.2893519831,1350,
LSID_1783,53.0566455539,-4.2890524502,1351,
LSID_1783,53.0610886654,-4.2861688339,1352,
LSID_1783,53.0639415488,-4.2841557424,1353,
LSID_1783,53.0648489044,-4.2837261387,1354,
LSID_1783,53.0657533954,-4.2834456295,1355,
LSID_1783,53.06636617,-4.2833735717,1356,
LSID_1783,53.0696740917,-4.2834142908,1357,
LSID_1783,53.0700270686,-4.2837613851,1358,
LSID_1783,53.0704204494,-4.2834090096,1359,
LSID_1783,53.0745845134,-4.2833457714,1360,
LSID_1783,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,1361,
LSID_1783,53.0788255838,-4.2830178541,1362,
LSID_1783,53.0788858802,-4.283155424,1363,
LSID_1783,53.0790287316,-4.2832077792,1364,
LSID_1783,53.079444369,-4.2826325393,1365,
LSID_1783,53.0817616562,-4.2813515963,1366,
LSID_1783,53.0826397674,-4.2810396783,1367,
LSID_1783,53.0838032966,-4.2808473723,1368,
LSID_1783,53.0850877092,-4.2809153124,1369,
LSID_1783,53.088986076,-4.2820474843,1370,
LSID_1783,53.0901239137,-4.2822570619,1371,
LSID_1783,53.0908972148,-4.2822531953,1372,
LSID_1783,53.0931327376,-4.2819533487,1373,
LSID_1783,53.0940126761,-4.2820148678,1374,
LSID_1783,53.0943166289,-4.2821056406,1375,
LSID_1783,53.0945281864,-4.2823259497,1376,
LSID_1783,53.0947174849,-4.2827691281,1377,
LSID_1783,53.0952007883,-4.2828843433,1378,
LSID_1783,53.0959730471,-4.2834032238,1379,
LSID_1783,53.0967667048,-4.2837440121,1380,
LSID_1783,53.0985101468,-4.2842546509,1381,
LSID_1783,53.0996036416,-4.2844321141,1382,
LSID_1783,53.1007176788,-4.28447623,1383,
LSID_1783,53.102976137,-4.284386811,1384,
LSID_1783,53.1075535328,-4.2838675228,1385,
LSID_1783,53.1092762291,-4.2835853113,1386,
LSID_1783,53.113223354,-4.2826439634,1387,
LSID_1783,53.1143479853,-4.2821357208,1388,
LSID_1783,53.1154916146,-4.2811054333,1389,
LSID_1783,53.1159081033,-4.2804849108,1390,
LSID_1783,53.117653189,-4.2771550611,1391,
LSID_1783,53.1209008611,-4.2704668334,1392,
LSID_1783,53.1221966151,-4.268054137,1393,
LSID_1783,53.122581255,-4.2676858002,1394,
LSID_1783,53.1230390489,-4.2677248553,1395,
LSID_1783,53.1233688192,-4.2678767393,1396,
LSID_1783,53.1274888016,-4.2677649102,1397,
LSID_1783,53.1282236117,-4.2678933043,1398,
LSID_1783,53.1289782513,-4.2683964536,1399,
LSID_1783,53.1296472108,-4.2691492293,1400,
LSID_1783,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,1401,
LSID_1783,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,1402,
LSID_1783,53.1314215091,-4.2699304162,1403,
LSID_1783,53.1316959598,-4.2701541772,1404,
LSID_1783,53.1322330138,-4.2698087663,1405,
LSID_1783,53.1358463012,-4.2698647622,1406,
LSID_1783,53.1370461716,-4.2701224078,1407,
LSID_1783,53.1383683681,-4.2705659403,1408,
LSID_1783,53.1386700475,-4.270776228,1409,
LSID_1783,53.1397166529,-4.271055734,1410,
LSID_1783,53.1400424263,-4.2714168246,1411,
LSID_1783,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,1412,
LSID_1783,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,1413,
LSID_1783,53.1403740281,-4.273826681,1414,
LSID_1783,53.1405177379,-4.2738342746,1415,
LSID_1783,53.1408730169,-4.2740623812,1416,
LSID_1783,53.1416564368,-4.2739991143,1417,
LSID_1783,53.141766217,-4.273900247,1418,
LSID_1783,53.1418459122,-4.2739642693,1419,
LSID_1783,53.14199946,-4.2739275254,1420,
LSID_1783,53.1423178207,-4.2737350089,1421,
LSID_1783,53.1436232008,-4.2722338891,1422,
LSID_1783,53.1440119879,-4.2721198396,1423,
LSID_1783,53.1443667006,-4.2714357522,1424,
LSID_1783,53.1450835346,-4.2706212271,1425,
LSID_1783,53.1453993253,-4.2705631231,1426,
LSID_1783,53.1455503072,-4.270660815,1427,
LSID_1783,53.1456589447,-4.2706216864,1428,
LSID_1783,53.1457332164,-4.2700274435,1429,
LSID_1783,53.1459121342,-4.269603214,1430,
LSID_1783,53.1521705637,-4.2620065873,1431,
LSID_1783,53.1577331597,-4.2550444292,1432,
LSID_1783,53.1602967464,-4.2507060988,1433,
LSID_1783,53.1663211461,-4.2411471084,1434,
LSID_1783,53.1672539452,-4.2393554753,1435,
LSID_1783,53.1677058837,-4.2382718568,1436,
LSID_1783,53.1679371789,-4.2379248185,1437,
LSID_1783,53.1681743646,-4.2377426626,1438,
LSID_1783,53.168274023,-4.2367454087,1439,
LSID_1783,53.1703555584,-4.2317066082,1440,
LSID_1783,53.1722732138,-4.2262847584,1441,
LSID_1783,53.1725986852,-4.2247454345,1442,
LSID_1783,53.1728042984,-4.2233644851,1443,
LSID_1783,53.1728703102,-4.2212730278,1444,
LSID_1783,53.1728398533,-4.2180842598,1445,
LSID_1783,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,1446,
LSID_1783,53.1732657333,-4.2150087945,1447,
LSID_1783,53.1735437346,-4.2140804153,1448,
LSID_1783,53.1741679621,-4.2124216623,1449,
LSID_1783,53.1746525341,-4.2115038764,1450,
LSID_1783,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,1451,
LSID_1783,53.1830405843,-4.203763675,1452,
LSID_1783,53.1852642069,-4.2016625224,1453,
LSID_1783,53.18662564,-4.1999959922,1454,
LSID_1783,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,1455,
LSID_1783,53.1877972962,-4.1974065682,1456,
LSID_1783,53.18873988,-4.194071829,1457,
LSID_1783,53.1891838101,-4.192911954,1458,
LSID_1783,53.1931878714,-4.1849126248,1459,
LSID_1783,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,1460,
LSID_1783,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,1461,
LSID_1783,53.1946598813,-4.18308621,1462,
LSID_1783,53.1951879853,-4.1827238069,1463,
LSID_1783,53.1956569859,-4.1826428446,1464,
LSID_1783,53.196097055,-4.1831592645,1465,
LSID_1783,53.1962497546,-4.1831670269,1466,
LSID_1783,53.1963956656,-4.1830546726,1467,
LSID_1783,53.196507018,-4.1828657034,1468,
LSID_1783,53.1965726997,-4.1822252666,1469,
LSID_1783,53.1966957737,-4.1818871745,1470,
LSID_1783,53.1972495103,-4.1811068333,1471,
LSID_1783,53.199004392,-4.1780667428,1472,
LSID_1783,53.1994476231,-4.1769363411,1473,
LSID_1783,53.2008315128,-4.1715563357,1474,
LSID_1783,53.2023401002,-4.1677095766,1475,
LSID_1783,53.203589094,-4.1618130164,1476,
LSID_1783,53.2039728245,-4.160484674,1477,
LSID_1783,53.2042191216,-4.159793284,1478,
LSID_1783,53.2044031115,-4.1595629526,1479,
LSID_1783,53.204604491,-4.158869292,1480,
LSID_1783,53.2066889565,-4.1554699685,1481,
LSID_1783,53.2070816517,-4.1546361042,1482,
LSID_1783,53.2073306214,-4.153795014,1483,
LSID_1783,53.2074675232,-4.1536820805,1484,
LSID_1783,53.2097429083,-4.150157065,1485,
LSID_1783,53.2101862925,-4.1499995603,1486,
LSID_1783,53.21036364,-4.1491398214,1487,
LSID_1783,53.2106809232,-4.1484967478,1488,
LSID_1783,53.2124924784,-4.1457567783,1489,
LSID_1783,53.2138941994,-4.1438049,1490,
LSID_1783,53.2157009115,-4.1418281738,1491,
LSID_1783,53.2168235213,-4.1408956224,1492,
LSID_1783,53.2169402945,-4.1409014479,1493,
LSID_1783,53.2170799805,-4.1411330949,1494,
LSID_1783,53.2172144497,-4.1411547826,1495,
LSID_1783,53.2174424034,-4.1404771366,1496,
LSID_1783,53.2185506439,-4.1398433784,1497,
LSID_1783,53.2190984684,-4.1393763809,1498,
LSID_1783,53.220082862,-4.1376279078,1499,
LSID_1783,53.2212830807,-4.135875119,1500,
LSID_1783,53.2224338011,-4.1333707512,1501,
LSID_1783,53.2225584851,-4.1334368725,1502,
LSID_1783,53.2226296771,-4.1339797097,1503,
LSID_1783,53.2228601393,-4.1346652973,1504,
LSID_1783,53.2231757332,-4.1351154385,1505,
LSID_1783,53.2231194232,-4.1352474622,1506,
LSID_1783,53.2231560183,-4.1357136841,1507,
LSID_1783,53.2229404365,-4.135702953,1508,
LSID_1783,53.2228663013,-4.1353247487,1509,
LSID_1783,53.2229395034,-4.1352534888,1510,
LSID_1783,53.2231194232,-4.1352474622,1511,
LSID_1783,53.2231757332,-4.1351154385,1512,
LSID_1783,53.2234866357,-4.1353256605,1513,
LSID_1783,53.2241402172,-4.1354780375,1514,
LSID_1783,53.224851987,-4.1353936158,1515,
LSID_1783,53.2263298283,-4.1347031056,1516,
LSID_1783,53.2265097481,-4.1346970766,1517,
LSID_1783,53.2266926182,-4.1345263935,1518,
LSID_1783,53.2277355371,-4.1340239433,1519,
LSID_1783,53.2281074419,-4.1343420924,1520,
LSID_1783,53.2284818903,-4.1350199542,1521,
LSID_1783,53.2287445182,-4.1359170002,1522,
LSID_1783,53.2288506766,-4.1370160202,1523,
LSID_1783,53.2281979504,-4.1393207629,1524,
LSID_1783,53.2263674203,-4.1431247466,1525,
LSID_1783,53.224273737,-4.1480538046,1526,
LSID_1783,53.2241460926,-4.1481522811,1527,
LSID_1783,53.2224837412,-4.1540762223,1528,
LSID_1783,53.221655874,-4.155607581,1529,
LSID_1783,53.2206417952,-4.1569947015,1530,
LSID_1783,53.2191489814,-4.1594961066,1531,
LSID_1783,53.2187012443,-4.1598929914,1532,
LSID_1783,53.2183332867,-4.1608481094,1533,
LSID_1783,53.2181422122,-4.1609732987,1534,
LSID_1783,53.2172570466,-4.1611983412,1535,
LSID_1783,53.2166402672,-4.1614968061,1536,
LSID_1783,53.2158658969,-4.1620569319,1537,
LSID_1783,53.2152061219,-4.1627426362,1538,
LSID_1783,53.2126859384,-4.1663599175,1539,
LSID_1783,53.2122087822,-4.1668899806,1540,
LSID_1783,53.2110867931,-4.1677768612,1541,
LSID_1783,53.2105184448,-4.1683771647,1542,
LSID_1783,53.2082139458,-4.1719896688,1543,
LSID_1783,53.2075069944,-4.1732867026,1544,
LSID_1783,53.2071436041,-4.1734929338,1545,
LSID_1783,53.2067524174,-4.1742368559,1546,
LSID_1783,53.2048093544,-4.1762648141,1547,
LSID_1783,53.2044756,-4.1768169182,1548,
LSID_1783,53.2044516192,-4.1771451359,1549,
LSID_1783,53.2046170874,-4.1774380386,1550,
LSID_1783,53.2051192788,-4.1775084319,1551,
LSID_1783,53.2056631433,-4.1772664726,1552,
LSID_1783,53.2064928435,-4.1766346782,1553,
LSID_1783,53.2068085932,-4.1765758119,1554,
LSID_1783,53.2071583582,-4.1766234958,1555,
LSID_1783,53.2080219899,-4.177086599,1556,
LSID_1783,53.2111674848,-4.1796124398,1557,
LSID_1783,53.2131795677,-4.1816766459,1558,
LSID_1783,53.2181568721,-4.1887301796,1559,
LSID_1783,53.2185982851,-4.1891721125,1560,
LSID_1783,53.2189994613,-4.1893573522,1561,
LSID_1783,53.2194387669,-4.189424705,1562,
LSID_1783,53.2199178525,-4.1892843735,1563,
LSID_1783,53.2210783082,-4.18875936,1564,
LSID_1783,53.2214659205,-4.1887042317,1565,
LSID_1783,53.2222095232,-4.1888470276,1566,
LSID_1783,53.2227696298,-4.1891901964,1567,
LSID_1783,53.2234839873,-4.1899457316,1568,
LSID_1783,53.2260782892,-4.1935839155,1569,
LSID_1783,53.2268071546,-4.1950145213,1570,
LSID_1783,53.22746319,-4.1969808118,1571,
LSID_1783,53.2277013072,-4.1982065838,1572,
LSID_1783,53.2278509691,-4.2003267835,1573,
LSID_1783,53.2277257432,-4.2022381135,1574,
LSID_1783,53.227553395,-4.2032930153,1575,
LSID_1783,53.2269484653,-4.2053744332,1576,
LSID_1783,53.2237534495,-4.2123411882,1577,
LSID_1783,53.2231297644,-4.2139719048,1578,
LSID_1783,53.2227721053,-4.2153166974,1579,
LSID_1783,53.2225713043,-4.2164448616,1580,
LSID_1783,53.2223944386,-4.2182184198,1581,
LSID_1783,53.2223687901,-4.2195953114,1582,
LSID_1783,53.2225287302,-4.2216259783,1583,
LSID_1783,53.2234456622,-4.2278905818,1584,
LSID_1783,53.223853641,-4.2320315913,1585,
LSID_1783,53.2241093222,-4.2370935846,1586,
LSID_1783,53.2243689987,-4.2481334307,1587,
LSID_1783,53.2245909064,-4.2511413575,1588,
LSID_1783,53.2250593313,-4.2548963721,1589,
LSID_1783,53.2261458981,-4.2616055201,1590,
LSID_1783,53.226782698,-4.2673623316,1591,
LSID_1783,53.2269861416,-4.2713134523,1592,
LSID_1783,53.2271493444,-4.2783039193,1593,
LSID_1783,53.2273528096,-4.2812962521,1594,
LSID_1783,53.2275670174,-4.2832553857,1595,
LSID_1783,53.228403389,-4.2879296303,1596,
LSID_1783,53.2297429327,-4.2935449454,1597,
LSID_1783,53.2309674948,-4.299514068,1598,
LSID_1783,53.2316968498,-4.3022503151,1599,
LSID_1783,53.2363926372,-4.318806964,1600,
LSID_1783,53.2376640916,-4.3223075767,1601,
LSID_1783,53.2395770503,-4.3265625728,1602,
LSID_1783,53.2402289253,-4.3281716005,1603,
LSID_1783,53.2412811306,-4.3313761268,1604,
LSID_1783,53.2419245073,-4.3343337337,1605,
LSID_1783,53.242167885,-4.3365951689,1606,
LSID_1783,53.2422137603,-4.3383812307,1607,
LSID_1783,53.2421541859,-4.3400416379,1608,
LSID_1783,53.2417644989,-4.3429429827,1609,
LSID_1783,53.2411522739,-4.3457271873,1610,
LSID_1783,53.2408181452,-4.3476273001,1611,
LSID_1783,53.2406312292,-4.3493556027,1612,
LSID_1783,53.2405775294,-4.351166133,1613,
LSID_1783,53.2406468777,-4.3531182991,1614,
LSID_1783,53.2420930092,-4.372682005,1615,
LSID_1783,53.2427387244,-4.3772741584,1616,
LSID_1783,53.2434920277,-4.380973123,1617,
LSID_1783,53.2491699799,-4.4017955549,1618,
LSID_1783,53.2499776045,-4.4054386139,1619,
LSID_1783,53.2504924825,-4.4084357346,1620,
LSID_1783,53.2508994024,-4.4118765903,1621,
LSID_1783,53.2510912353,-4.4143909253,1622,
LSID_1783,53.2512675513,-4.4185534551,1623,
LSID_1783,53.2515485972,-4.4215376197,1624,
LSID_1783,53.2523466052,-4.4260652376,1625,
LSID_1783,53.253307983,-4.42962781,1626,
LSID_1783,53.2553062399,-4.4352434658,1627,
LSID_1783,53.2570110985,-4.4415626249,1628,
LSID_1783,53.2578005472,-4.4438416721,1629,
LSID_1783,53.2603568607,-4.4502702307,1630,
LSID_1783,53.260940778,-4.4520430272,1631,
LSID_1783,53.2613478339,-4.4536707877,1632,
LSID_1783,53.2620680808,-4.45755082,1633,
LSID_1783,53.26291921,-4.4637928083,1634,
LSID_1783,53.263397257,-4.4680640948,1635,
LSID_1783,53.2640919275,-4.4757520752,1636,
LSID_1783,53.26458337,-4.4784947883,1637,
LSID_1783,53.2650485573,-4.480336264,1638,
LSID_1783,53.2656567768,-4.4822160626,1639,
LSID_1783,53.2668494686,-4.484954649,1640,
LSID_1783,53.2679159204,-4.4868462047,1641,
LSID_1783,53.2703913306,-4.4901545812,1642,
LSID_1783,53.2710769739,-4.4913343364,1643,
LSID_1783,53.2718266128,-4.4928928243,1644,
LSID_1783,53.2725865486,-4.4952469166,1645,
LSID_1783,53.2731020875,-4.4976768345,1646,
LSID_1783,53.2740996554,-4.5041248494,1647,
LSID_1783,53.2744037407,-4.5067675828,1648,
LSID_1783,53.274569595,-4.5095672517,1649,
LSID_1783,53.2748699476,-4.5119548388,1650,
LSID_1783,53.275321203,-4.5140063208,1651,
LSID_1783,53.2793084803,-4.5291069367,1652,
LSID_1783,53.2800534288,-4.5325563507,1653,
LSID_1783,53.2804983785,-4.5357330823,1654,
LSID_1783,53.2806393877,-4.5375566771,1655,
LSID_1783,53.2807275982,-4.5410123754,1656,
LSID_1783,53.280605872,-4.5429254068,1657,
LSID_1783,53.2803494172,-4.5448304188,1658,
LSID_1783,53.2800387176,-4.5463271324,1659,
LSID_1783,53.2793531079,-4.5485365898,1660,
LSID_1783,53.27782655,-4.5526460119,1661,
LSID_1783,53.2773733498,-4.5544941042,1662,
LSID_1783,53.2771584337,-4.5557113499,1663,
LSID_1783,53.2769428174,-4.5577985868,1664,
LSID_1783,53.2769022544,-4.5601062812,1665,
LSID_1783,53.2770592012,-4.5624257936,1666,
LSID_1783,53.2773678386,-4.564379388,1667,
LSID_1783,53.2777730158,-4.5660237755,1668,
LSID_1783,53.278364484,-4.5677843773,1669,
LSID_1783,53.2791534788,-4.5695568848,1670,
LSID_1783,53.2802217863,-4.5713012304,1671,
LSID_1783,53.2814408581,-4.5727246743,1672,
LSID_1783,53.2822793685,-4.5734501934,1673,
LSID_1783,53.2834055466,-4.574178039,1674,
LSID_1783,53.2852192672,-4.5751273324,1675,
LSID_1783,53.2862004638,-4.5759065656,1676,
LSID_1783,53.2872937607,-4.5773227724,1677,
LSID_1783,53.2879688886,-4.5785337987,1678,
LSID_1783,53.2883362044,-4.5794262115,1679,
LSID_1783,53.2915782096,-4.5895556111,1680,
LSID_1783,53.2922041139,-4.5917844014,1681,
LSID_1783,53.2928814275,-4.5953669593,1682,
LSID_1783,53.2939319189,-4.6049150278,1683,
LSID_1783,53.2945027206,-4.6084164207,1684,
LSID_1783,53.2952269405,-4.6114770551,1685,
LSID_1783,53.2972499981,-4.6184442394,1686,
LSID_1783,53.2978589596,-4.6201924615,1687,
LSID_1783,53.2984594969,-4.6215049704,1688,
LSID_1783,53.2996038701,-4.6234362108,1689,
LSID_1783,53.3040967236,-4.6296859849,1690,
LSID_1783,53.3042065566,-4.6304132463,1691,
LSID_1783,53.3043366135,-4.630631394,1692,
LSID_1783,53.3048138354,-4.6306007044,1693,
LSID_1783,53.3055861388,-4.6314588069,1694,
LSID_1783,53.306232023,-4.631933877,1695,
LSID_1783,53.3064393089,-4.6298750645,1696,
LSID_1783,53.3069342068,-4.6302657759,1697,
LSID_1783,53.3072112393,-4.6303428617,1698,
LSID_1783,53.3074097745,-4.6303100381,1699,
LSID_1783,53.3076631773,-4.6302355536,1700,
LSID_1783,53.3085164357,-4.6294623704,1701,
LSID_1784,53.2231562866,-4.1356987168,0,
LSID_1784,53.2231204826,-4.1361912962,1,
LSID_1784,53.2230317305,-4.1361269549,2,
LSID_1784,53.2228663013,-4.1353247487,3,
LSID_1784,53.2229395034,-4.1352534888,4,
LSID_1784,53.2231194232,-4.1352474622,5,
LSID_1784,53.2231757332,-4.1351154385,6,
LSID_1784,53.2234866357,-4.1353256605,7,
LSID_1784,53.2241402172,-4.1354780375,8,
LSID_1784,53.224851987,-4.1353936158,9,
LSID_1784,53.2263298283,-4.1347031056,10,
LSID_1784,53.2265097481,-4.1346970766,11,
LSID_1784,53.2266926182,-4.1345263935,12,
LSID_1784,53.2277355371,-4.1340239433,13,
LSID_1784,53.2281074419,-4.1343420924,14,
LSID_1784,53.2284818903,-4.1350199542,15,
LSID_1784,53.2287445182,-4.1359170002,16,
LSID_1784,53.2288506766,-4.1370160202,17,
LSID_1784,53.2281979504,-4.1393207629,18,
LSID_1784,53.2263674203,-4.1431247466,19,
LSID_1784,53.224273737,-4.1480538046,20,
LSID_1784,53.2241460926,-4.1481522811,21,
LSID_1784,53.2226361205,-4.1536044954,22,
LSID_1784,53.2222967837,-4.1544713075,23,
LSID_1784,53.221655874,-4.155607581,24,
LSID_1784,53.2206417952,-4.1569947015,25,
LSID_1784,53.2191489814,-4.1594961066,26,
LSID_1784,53.2187012443,-4.1598929914,27,
LSID_1784,53.2183332867,-4.1608481094,28,
LSID_1784,53.2181422122,-4.1609732987,29,
LSID_1784,53.2172570466,-4.1611983412,30,
LSID_1784,53.2166402672,-4.1614968061,31,
LSID_1784,53.2158658969,-4.1620569319,32,
LSID_1784,53.2152061219,-4.1627426362,33,
LSID_1784,53.2126859384,-4.1663599175,34,
LSID_1784,53.2122087822,-4.1668899806,35,
LSID_1784,53.2110867931,-4.1677768612,36,
LSID_1784,53.2105184448,-4.1683771647,37,
LSID_1784,53.2082139458,-4.1719896688,38,
LSID_1784,53.2075069944,-4.1732867026,39,
LSID_1784,53.2071436041,-4.1734929338,40,
LSID_1784,53.2067524174,-4.1742368559,41,
LSID_1784,53.2049106207,-4.1761351776,42,
LSID_1784,53.2045681579,-4.1766718682,43,
LSID_1784,53.2029182834,-4.1779059129,44,
LSID_1784,53.2016995991,-4.1786676294,45,
LSID_1784,53.2013421715,-4.1790387962,46,
LSID_1784,53.2001073228,-4.1806830254,47,
LSID_1784,53.1993219657,-4.1813468491,48,
LSID_1784,53.1969613438,-4.1826043348,49,
LSID_1784,53.1966913254,-4.1826205549,50,
LSID_1784,53.1965590575,-4.1824790891,51,
LSID_1784,53.1963968899,-4.1820067328,52,
LSID_1784,53.1961922145,-4.181891534,53,
LSID_1784,53.1960476749,-4.1819291047,54,
LSID_1784,53.1956899635,-4.1823151539,55,
LSID_1784,53.1941388388,-4.1835537581,56,
LSID_1784,53.1937435473,-4.1840276895,57,
LSID_1784,53.1922656784,-4.1866621175,58,
LSID_1784,53.1891838101,-4.192911954,59,
LSID_1784,53.18873988,-4.194071829,60,
LSID_1784,53.1877972962,-4.1974065682,61,
LSID_1784,53.187447011,-4.1983615957,62,
LSID_1784,53.18662564,-4.1999959922,63,
LSID_1784,53.1858240111,-4.2010475937,64,
LSID_1784,53.1844405959,-4.2024435213,65,
LSID_1784,53.181861116,-4.2048256662,66,
LSID_1784,53.1765279237,-4.2092808644,67,
LSID_1784,53.1758142713,-4.2099475039,68,
LSID_1784,53.1750316327,-4.2109397834,69,
LSID_1784,53.1741679621,-4.2124216623,70,
LSID_1784,53.1737911695,-4.213344978,71,
LSID_1784,53.1731569158,-4.215541871,72,
LSID_1784,53.1729659418,-4.2166243543,73,
LSID_1784,53.1728398533,-4.2180842598,74,
LSID_1784,53.1728703102,-4.2212730278,75,
LSID_1784,53.1728042984,-4.2233644851,76,
LSID_1784,53.1725986852,-4.2247454345,77,
LSID_1784,53.1722732138,-4.2262847584,78,
LSID_1784,53.1703555584,-4.2317066082,79,
LSID_1784,53.168274023,-4.2367454087,80,
LSID_1784,53.1680430121,-4.2370775091,81,
LSID_1784,53.1678992993,-4.2370700306,82,
LSID_1784,53.1677614789,-4.2372274369,83,
LSID_1784,53.1677058837,-4.2382718568,84,
LSID_1784,53.1672539452,-4.2393554753,85,
LSID_1784,53.1663211461,-4.2411471084,86,
LSID_1784,53.1602967464,-4.2507060988,87,
LSID_1784,53.1577331597,-4.2550444292,88,
LSID_1784,53.1521705637,-4.2620065873,89,
LSID_1784,53.1457930907,-4.2697165668,90,
LSID_1784,53.1454487943,-4.2703264703,91,
LSID_1784,53.1452121308,-4.2704784749,92,
LSID_1784,53.1443667006,-4.2714357522,93,
LSID_1784,53.1441758004,-4.2715453025,94,
LSID_1784,53.1440500541,-4.2715386639,95,
LSID_1784,53.1438828197,-4.2713503939,96,
LSID_1784,53.1434176164,-4.2716996683,97,
LSID_1784,53.1426600026,-4.2718241531,98,
LSID_1784,53.1419959141,-4.271759186,99,
LSID_1784,53.1405466915,-4.2709051602,100,
LSID_1784,53.1399708486,-4.2704561145,101,
LSID_1784,53.1398327007,-4.27062825,102,
LSID_1784,53.139788793,-4.2710445892,103,
LSID_1784,53.1398473905,-4.2712719619,104,
LSID_1784,53.1400424263,-4.2714168246,105,
LSID_1784,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,106,
LSID_1784,53.1402213479,-4.2728766276,107,
LSID_1784,53.1403740281,-4.273826681,108,
LSID_1784,53.1405177379,-4.2738342746,109,
LSID_1784,53.1408730169,-4.2740623812,110,
LSID_1784,53.1416564368,-4.2739991143,111,
LSID_1784,53.141766217,-4.273900247,112,
LSID_1784,53.1418459122,-4.2739642693,113,
LSID_1784,53.14199946,-4.2739275254,114,
LSID_1784,53.1423178207,-4.2737350089,115,
LSID_1784,53.1436232008,-4.2722338891,116,
LSID_1784,53.1440119879,-4.2721198396,117,
LSID_1784,53.1441069396,-4.2718556907,118,
LSID_1784,53.1440500541,-4.2715386639,119,
LSID_1784,53.1438828197,-4.2713503939,120,
LSID_1784,53.1434176164,-4.2716996683,121,
LSID_1784,53.1426600026,-4.2718241531,122,
LSID_1784,53.1421034115,-4.2717798141,123,
LSID_1784,53.1415401193,-4.2716155019,124,
LSID_1784,53.1399982266,-4.2709061211,125,
LSID_1784,53.138692286,-4.2705531272,126,
LSID_1784,53.1385682493,-4.2704568735,127,
LSID_1784,53.1382339098,-4.2696019531,128,
LSID_1784,53.138110442,-4.2694758305,129,
LSID_1784,53.1375230666,-4.2701027094,130,
LSID_1784,53.1373144887,-4.2701963655,131,
LSID_1784,53.1358463012,-4.2698647622,132,
LSID_1784,53.1319085259,-4.2698514531,133,
LSID_1784,53.1316680084,-4.2697341262,134,
LSID_1784,53.1314215091,-4.2699304162,135,
LSID_1784,53.1310170386,-4.2699240369,136,
LSID_1784,53.1302137942,-4.269612606,137,
LSID_1784,53.1296472108,-4.2691492293,138,
LSID_1784,53.1289782513,-4.2683964536,139,
LSID_1784,53.1283931298,-4.2679620264,140,
LSID_1784,53.1274888016,-4.2677649102,141,
LSID_1784,53.1233688192,-4.2678767393,142,
LSID_1784,53.1230390489,-4.2677248553,143,
LSID_1784,53.1229171228,-4.2670458585,144,
LSID_1784,53.1228127531,-4.2668610105,145,
LSID_1784,53.1226516471,-4.2668226372,146,
LSID_1784,53.1224497778,-4.2670361998,147,
LSID_1784,53.1224418121,-4.2674542673,148,
LSID_1784,53.1221966151,-4.268054137,149,
LSID_1784,53.1209008611,-4.2704668334,150,
LSID_1784,53.1162793936,-4.2798769277,151,
LSID_1784,53.1154916146,-4.2811054333,152,
LSID_1784,53.11495979,-4.2816451172,153,
LSID_1784,53.1143479853,-4.2821357208,154,
LSID_1784,53.113223354,-4.2826439634,155,
LSID_1784,53.1092762291,-4.2835853113,156,
LSID_1784,53.1075535328,-4.2838675228,157,
LSID_1784,53.102976137,-4.284386811,158,
LSID_1784,53.1007176788,-4.28447623,159,
LSID_1784,53.0996036416,-4.2844321141,160,
LSID_1784,53.0976600214,-4.2840452827,161,
LSID_1784,53.0959730471,-4.2834032238,162,
LSID_1784,53.095103992,-4.282774661,163,
LSID_1784,53.0949700163,-4.2822597256,164,
LSID_1784,53.0948114913,-4.2820870314,165,
LSID_1784,53.0944600528,-4.2821281703,166,
LSID_1784,53.0936183319,-4.2819491832,167,
LSID_1784,53.0931327376,-4.2819533487,168,
LSID_1784,53.0908972148,-4.2822531953,169,
LSID_1784,53.0901239137,-4.2822570619,170,
LSID_1784,53.088986076,-4.2820474843,171,
LSID_1784,53.0850877092,-4.2809153124,172,
LSID_1784,53.0838032966,-4.2808473723,173,
LSID_1784,53.0826397674,-4.2810396783,174,
LSID_1784,53.0817616562,-4.2813515963,175,
LSID_1784,53.079444369,-4.2826325393,176,
LSID_1784,53.0791558031,-4.2826769905,177,
LSID_1784,53.079077256,-4.2825533855,178,
LSID_1784,53.0789425275,-4.2825462551,179,
LSID_1784,53.0788026462,-4.2828076077,180,
LSID_1784,53.0785120761,-4.2829564666,181,
LSID_1784,53.0745845134,-4.2833457714,182,
LSID_1784,53.0704204494,-4.2834090096,183,
LSID_1784,53.0700112897,-4.2831783645,184,
LSID_1784,53.0696740917,-4.2834142908,185,
LSID_1784,53.06636617,-4.2833735717,186,
LSID_1784,53.0657533954,-4.2834456295,187,
LSID_1784,53.0648489044,-4.2837261387,188,
LSID_1784,53.0639415488,-4.2841557424,189,
LSID_1784,53.0610886654,-4.2861688339,190,
LSID_1784,53.0566455539,-4.2890524502,191,
LSID_1784,53.0558216003,-4.2893519831,192,
LSID_1784,53.0553432636,-4.289445996,193,
LSID_1784,53.0542645748,-4.2894335532,194,
LSID_1784,53.0533339013,-4.2892051305,195,
LSID_1784,53.0508057047,-4.2878922984,196,
LSID_1784,53.050553546,-4.2874462235,197,
LSID_1784,53.0501276679,-4.2876176321,198,
LSID_1784,53.0488107671,-4.2873688116,199,
LSID_1784,53.0479658931,-4.2873538938,200,
LSID_1784,53.0401304884,-4.2885052436,201,
LSID_1784,53.0320586675,-4.2897928366,202,
LSID_1784,53.0308432371,-4.2898775625,203,
LSID_1784,53.0299195329,-4.2897540366,204,
LSID_1784,53.0286509846,-4.2893288856,205,
LSID_1784,53.0228955677,-4.2861162395,206,
LSID_1784,53.0221532156,-4.2859129468,207,
LSID_1784,53.0192044477,-4.285428967,208,
LSID_1784,53.0142624259,-4.2843328137,209,
LSID_1784,53.0117838575,-4.2837098999,210,
LSID_1784,53.0091024165,-4.2828825617,211,
LSID_1784,53.0077914987,-4.2823214429,212,
LSID_1784,53.0059841591,-4.2813913344,213,
LSID_1784,52.9983880244,-4.2771009761,214,
LSID_1784,52.9975820657,-4.2764624376,215,
LSID_1784,52.9968067556,-4.2756318031,216,
LSID_1784,52.9936385597,-4.2715758824,217,
LSID_1784,52.9932758212,-4.2707968709,218,
LSID_1784,52.9926559536,-4.2688868013,219,
LSID_1784,52.9921503354,-4.2680556378,220,
LSID_1784,52.9907084025,-4.2668178219,221,
LSID_1784,52.9899525866,-4.266375922,222,
LSID_1784,52.9889685253,-4.2661157828,223,
LSID_1784,52.9826289287,-4.2652177281,224,
LSID_1784,52.9823131345,-4.2652756878,225,
LSID_1784,52.9818664826,-4.2655949499,226,
LSID_1784,52.9808627335,-4.2668384493,227,
LSID_1784,52.9805909976,-4.2669433934,228,
LSID_1784,52.9801416061,-4.2669347542,229,
LSID_1784,52.9797138697,-4.2667335935,230,
LSID_1784,52.9736375736,-4.2628705593,231,
LSID_1784,52.9712299479,-4.2618213228,232,
LSID_1784,52.9692360586,-4.2607640222,233,
LSID_1784,52.9685725837,-4.2601932443,234,
LSID_1784,52.9681168287,-4.2595737527,235,
LSID_1784,52.9676324957,-4.2585655807,236,
LSID_1784,52.9673205125,-4.2574770624,237,
LSID_1784,52.9667908221,-4.2526988622,238,
LSID_1784,52.9648440682,-4.2372445397,239,
LSID_1784,52.9645434294,-4.2321957517,240,
LSID_1784,52.9645759783,-4.2290255833,241,
LSID_1784,52.9644242332,-4.2275286498,242,
LSID_1784,52.9641939193,-4.2263850767,243,
LSID_1784,52.9637086762,-4.2249305987,244,
LSID_1784,52.9604236583,-4.2169298058,245,
LSID_1784,52.954848927,-4.2068036397,246,
LSID_1784,52.9498915081,-4.1992271737,247,
LSID_1784,52.9485133519,-4.1964480394,248,
LSID_1784,52.9471638033,-4.1930900097,249,
LSID_1784,52.9461087915,-4.1888688687,250,
LSID_1784,52.9458958438,-4.1872505602,251,
LSID_1784,52.9455862557,-4.1820848505,252,
LSID_1784,52.9453214762,-4.1808361028,253,
LSID_1784,52.9446614826,-4.1785851318,254,
LSID_1784,52.9434540543,-4.1752946393,255,
LSID_1784,52.9432518097,-4.1745551826,256,
LSID_1784,52.9431810293,-4.1730186017,257,
LSID_1784,52.9432798021,-4.1710588901,258,
LSID_1784,52.9432277929,-4.1704609333,259,
LSID_1784,52.9427263043,-4.1683818827,260,
LSID_1784,52.9427632955,-4.167833039,261,
LSID_1784,52.943220482,-4.165935897,262,
LSID_1784,52.9432536295,-4.1651040613,263,
LSID_1784,52.9430724499,-4.1632047785,264,
LSID_1784,52.9434705248,-4.1615874215,265,
LSID_1784,52.9434979607,-4.1610678546,266,
LSID_1784,52.9425966068,-4.1582248092,267,
LSID_1784,52.9421659555,-4.1561941091,268,
LSID_1784,52.9413040055,-4.153650875,269,
LSID_1784,52.9406392735,-4.1521295642,270,
LSID_1784,52.9397667383,-4.1501663977,271,
LSID_1784,52.9390530109,-4.1488660021,272,
LSID_1784,52.9389775443,-4.1485646159,273,
LSID_1784,52.9383699324,-4.1483559176,274,
LSID_1784,52.9378586027,-4.1477948309,275,
LSID_1784,52.937168035,-4.1467040228,276,
LSID_1784,52.9365824464,-4.145276172,277,
LSID_1784,52.9362802692,-4.1440855945,278,
LSID_1784,52.9360972727,-4.142766993,279,
LSID_1784,52.9360740785,-4.1415604646,280,
LSID_1784,52.9361636147,-4.1395856762,281,
LSID_1784,52.9360836634,-4.1380340803,282,
LSID_1784,52.9358823658,-4.136729491,283,
LSID_1784,52.9355776962,-4.1356728011,284,
LSID_1784,52.9351987478,-4.1347463979,285,
LSID_1784,52.9347529041,-4.1340399307,286,
LSID_1784,52.9346967007,-4.1336651453,287,
LSID_1784,52.9345918423,-4.1334962973,288,
LSID_1784,52.9344383296,-4.1335333857,289,
LSID_1784,52.9342223715,-4.1340435803,290,
LSID_1784,52.9341407229,-4.1340842035,291,
LSID_1784,52.9315189155,-4.1343866831,292,
LSID_1784,52.9281974302,-4.1335983152,293,
LSID_1784,52.9279068648,-4.133256695,294,
LSID_1784,52.9278333984,-4.1333423517,295,
LSID_1784,52.9278756433,-4.133493214,296,
LSID_1784,52.9279668088,-4.1334233065,297,
LSID_1784,52.927951513,-4.1332737696,298,
LSID_1784,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,299,
LSID_1784,52.9257607952,-4.1295953725,300,
LSID_1784,52.9248032979,-4.1278374652,301,
LSID_1784,52.9241237806,-4.1256171943,302,
LSID_1784,52.9197435109,-4.1085634008,303,
LSID_1784,52.9195764969,-4.1073354917,304,
LSID_1784,52.9198029057,-4.1067365907,305,
LSID_1784,52.9204697522,-4.1061441906,306,
LSID_1784,52.9208298491,-4.1056112638,307,
LSID_1784,52.9215597494,-4.1034896462,308,
LSID_1784,52.9218093322,-4.1020885039,309,
LSID_1784,52.9228879398,-4.1000729219,310,
LSID_1784,52.9230392934,-4.0996488259,311,
LSID_1784,52.923642748,-4.0950066973,312,
LSID_1784,52.9244581274,-4.0915945819,313,
LSID_1784,52.9259421721,-4.0833793021,314,
LSID_1784,52.9263438519,-4.0814942428,315,
LSID_1784,52.9265728642,-4.0812523101,316,
LSID_1784,52.9266529368,-4.0802742133,317,
LSID_1784,52.9280392265,-4.0745232793,318,
LSID_1784,52.9284182273,-4.0723840327,319,
LSID_1784,52.9287958848,-4.0687717069,320,
LSID_1784,52.9289718257,-4.067961775,321,
LSID_1784,52.9292732701,-4.0671726975,322,
LSID_1784,52.9297926392,-4.0662600828,323,
LSID_1784,52.9301037651,-4.0659475684,324,
LSID_1784,52.9309133738,-4.0654058458,325,
LSID_1784,52.9312529988,-4.0650053982,326,
LSID_1784,52.9327222859,-4.0616827492,327,
LSID_1784,52.9354340976,-4.0572135174,328,
LSID_1784,52.9361164062,-4.0557131429,329,
LSID_1784,52.9369298793,-4.0533855822,330,
LSID_1784,52.9373223485,-4.0525261641,331,
LSID_1784,52.9389745619,-4.0500446788,332,
LSID_1784,52.9392912913,-4.0494048426,333,
LSID_1784,52.9396998959,-4.048129402,334,
LSID_1784,52.9401993123,-4.0457569257,335,
LSID_1784,52.9410187631,-4.0435929564,336,
LSID_1784,52.9414793823,-4.0419031423,337,
LSID_1784,52.9414913949,-4.0412042138,338,
LSID_1784,52.9412669779,-4.0401369693,339,
LSID_1784,52.9412789316,-4.0389171438,340,
LSID_1784,52.9414004612,-4.037598289,341,
LSID_1784,52.9418139756,-4.0355043461,342,
LSID_1784,52.9419429231,-4.0342751122,343,
LSID_1784,52.9418839837,-4.0314148157,344,
LSID_1784,52.9416294773,-4.0305247992,345,
LSID_1784,52.9407534793,-4.029174101,346,
LSID_1784,52.9405575239,-4.0285398634,347,
LSID_1784,52.9403160891,-4.0263557327,348,
LSID_1784,52.9398521873,-4.0235064208,349,
LSID_1784,52.9398229772,-4.0215257197,350,
LSID_1784,52.9399640584,-4.0211602413,351,
LSID_1784,52.9406198588,-4.0201341586,352,
LSID_1784,52.9410399159,-4.0186952337,353,
LSID_1784,52.941615866,-4.014956696,354,
LSID_1784,52.9420829676,-4.0107367557,355,
LSID_1784,52.9425073256,-4.007973295,356,
LSID_1784,52.9432096665,-4.0047166067,357,
LSID_1784,52.9439263391,-4.0022046564,358,
LSID_1784,52.9443004758,-4.0013437986,359,
LSID_1784,52.9450466974,-4.0002768394,360,
LSID_1784,52.9472196278,-3.9983081471,361,
LSID_1784,52.9480905956,-3.9973063544,362,
LSID_1784,52.9484983832,-3.9965808898,363,
LSID_1784,52.9487012886,-3.9957417798,364,
LSID_1784,52.9492316097,-3.9925360698,365,
LSID_1784,52.9492301036,-3.9915535646,366,
LSID_1784,52.948903926,-3.9906305735,367,
LSID_1784,52.9481919352,-3.9896601139,368,
LSID_1784,52.9479216566,-3.9891565029,369,
LSID_1784,52.9477427078,-3.9885677797,370,
LSID_1784,52.947674051,-3.9878352719,371,
LSID_1784,52.9479085427,-3.9861789153,372,
LSID_1784,52.9483763925,-3.9796955771,373,
LSID_1784,52.9488223535,-3.9777510992,374,
LSID_1784,52.9489607728,-3.9753757739,375,
LSID_1784,52.9488101776,-3.9730765881,376,
LSID_1784,52.948939717,-3.971772584,377,
LSID_1784,52.9492581512,-3.9704622756,378,
LSID_1784,52.9493226619,-3.9698251378,379,
LSID_1784,52.9492060112,-3.9692690785,380,
LSID_1784,52.9485337213,-3.968062608,381,
LSID_1784,52.9475879624,-3.9649087456,382,
LSID_1784,52.9474143028,-3.9639929057,383,
LSID_1784,52.9471242644,-3.960868882,384,
LSID_1784,52.9469189586,-3.9602344436,385,
LSID_1784,52.9460316027,-3.9595245224,386,
LSID_1784,52.9453034329,-3.9578841351,387,
LSID_1784,52.9451114225,-3.9575331325,388,
LSID_1784,52.9447931449,-3.9572061992,389,
LSID_1784,52.9444631873,-3.9570424638,390,
LSID_1784,52.9431141171,-3.9570708558,391,
LSID_1784,52.9428560311,-3.9569103727,392,
LSID_1784,52.9421806733,-3.9558827319,393,
LSID_1784,52.9418971026,-3.955631813,394,
LSID_1784,52.9416270926,-3.9556493976,395,
LSID_1784,52.9410802163,-3.9561009672,396,
LSID_1784,52.9407830093,-3.956132204,397,
LSID_1784,52.9392060602,-3.9552574312,398,
LSID_1784,52.9388428554,-3.9549285345,399,
LSID_1784,52.9384423142,-3.9541366308,400,
LSID_1784,52.9378712511,-3.9516852244,401,
LSID_1784,52.9378127156,-3.9492271633,402,
LSID_1784,52.9377061702,-3.9485973574,403,
LSID_1784,52.9374316067,-3.9477963123,404,
LSID_1784,52.9368329133,-3.9464747675,405,
LSID_1784,52.9363927245,-3.9459044141,406,
LSID_1784,52.9346554653,-3.944383065,407,
LSID_1784,52.9313188044,-3.9411534819,408,
LSID_1784,52.9299622116,-3.9399917414,409,
LSID_1784,52.9272783763,-3.9380714923,410,
LSID_1784,52.9257410462,-3.9353100301,411,
LSID_1784,52.9233577723,-3.9303837595,412,
LSID_1784,52.9212403266,-3.9267937663,413,
LSID_1784,52.9203513476,-3.9245081115,414,
LSID_1784,52.9197487749,-3.9234103745,415,
LSID_1784,52.9190860302,-3.9226967491,416,
LSID_1784,52.9181872856,-3.9221214373,417,
LSID_1784,52.9174002819,-3.9218634587,418,
LSID_1784,52.9168607472,-3.9218693094,419,
LSID_1784,52.9162369867,-3.9220796641,420,
LSID_1784,52.9129209195,-3.9242083206,421,
LSID_1784,52.9122316161,-3.9245793156,422,
LSID_1784,52.9112931623,-3.9247905258,423,
LSID_1784,52.9104219336,-3.9247370148,424,
LSID_1784,52.9097782006,-3.9245151347,425,
LSID_1784,52.9091723305,-3.9241759683,426,
LSID_1784,52.9061224189,-3.9215276634,427,
LSID_1784,52.9054035903,-3.9209456463,428,
LSID_1784,52.9041225951,-3.9201008641,429,
LSID_1784,52.9026337542,-3.9193212901,430,
LSID_1784,52.9016245358,-3.9189049505,431,
LSID_1784,52.8998890299,-3.9183673281,432,
LSID_1784,52.8981598651,-3.9179935753,433,
LSID_1784,52.8966682349,-3.9179425549,434,
LSID_1784,52.8927824653,-3.918053392,435,
LSID_1784,52.8802599038,-3.9179612326,436,
LSID_1784,52.8794092737,-3.9177453481,437,
LSID_1784,52.8773002492,-3.9169538206,438,
LSID_1784,52.8757701649,-3.9164999618,439,
LSID_1784,52.8518022342,-3.9108395882,440,
LSID_1784,52.8455259081,-3.9092125723,441,
LSID_1784,52.8434458225,-3.908854008,442,
LSID_1784,52.8421131115,-3.9084243244,443,
LSID_1784,52.8353781971,-3.9056793435,444,
LSID_1784,52.8282214101,-3.9028871104,445,
LSID_1784,52.8263238899,-3.9017948358,446,
LSID_1784,52.8250008896,-3.9007574267,447,
LSID_1784,52.8234417093,-3.8993090394,448,
LSID_1784,52.82209102,-3.898315095,449,
LSID_1784,52.8208360677,-3.897518321,450,
LSID_1784,52.8194534296,-3.8968347582,451,
LSID_1784,52.8166637727,-3.8958673797,452,
LSID_1784,52.81528916,-3.8952436449,453,
LSID_1784,52.8130023948,-3.8937493134,454,
LSID_1784,52.8100091401,-3.8920167264,455,
LSID_1784,52.8059596939,-3.8899863414,456,
LSID_1784,52.8045644783,-3.8895252535,457,
LSID_1784,52.8041511881,-3.8895073295,458,
LSID_1784,52.803178257,-3.8896283233,459,
LSID_1784,52.8010340335,-3.8904699057,460,
LSID_1784,52.8006380037,-3.8904972269,461,
LSID_1784,52.7993893758,-3.8898645344,462,
LSID_1784,52.7981334244,-3.8896913991,463,
LSID_1784,52.7978475709,-3.8895751701,464,
LSID_1784,52.7950157265,-3.8878653241,465,
LSID_1784,52.7945064355,-3.8876652771,466,
LSID_1784,52.7938139141,-3.8876797799,467,
LSID_1784,52.7914389341,-3.8883333169,468,
LSID_1784,52.7905066777,-3.8887230265,469,
LSID_1784,52.790255581,-3.8886824853,470,
LSID_1784,52.7899706697,-3.8885070033,471,
LSID_1784,52.7896531229,-3.8881224818,472,
LSID_1784,52.7886957333,-3.8867018014,473,
LSID_1784,52.7870337231,-3.8849244603,474,
LSID_1784,52.7860909679,-3.8837121809,475,
LSID_1784,52.7846411468,-3.8810248329,476,
LSID_1784,52.7842595071,-3.8807117935,477,
LSID_1784,52.7836062126,-3.8805205005,478,
LSID_1784,52.7824100797,-3.8805430538,479,
LSID_1784,52.7795428571,-3.8810569717,480,
LSID_1784,52.7786721045,-3.881538351,481,
LSID_1784,52.7781342522,-3.8820044248,482,
LSID_1784,52.7773817542,-3.8829653195,483,
LSID_1784,52.7759417087,-3.8841930002,484,
LSID_1784,52.7749730912,-3.8851741199,485,
LSID_1784,52.7742092274,-3.8862826538,486,
LSID_1784,52.7738477496,-3.8869638054,487,
LSID_1784,52.7727100746,-3.8883970701,488,
LSID_1784,52.772082839,-3.8893928131,489,
LSID_1784,52.7712241204,-3.8902450772,490,
LSID_1784,52.7704727298,-3.8905682951,491,
LSID_1784,52.7698984322,-3.8910622409,492,
LSID_1784,52.7696688558,-3.8913635884,493,
LSID_1784,52.7687514881,-3.893072986,494,
LSID_1784,52.7682819206,-3.8937641291,495,
LSID_1784,52.7677889448,-3.8942318938,496,
LSID_1784,52.7619559143,-3.8986028782,497,
LSID_1784,52.7612016555,-3.8991036142,498,
LSID_1784,52.7596801459,-3.8997932409,499,
LSID_1784,52.7594157963,-3.9000188579,500,
LSID_1784,52.7592138636,-3.9002768307,501,
LSID_1784,52.7589537498,-3.9007990303,502,
LSID_1784,52.7582031075,-3.9033153618,503,
LSID_1784,52.7580184237,-3.9036185243,504,
LSID_1784,52.757598238,-3.9040299681,505,
LSID_1784,52.7573532766,-3.9041674773,506,
LSID_1784,52.7571388362,-3.9040840234,507,
LSID_1784,52.7570066835,-3.9039152431,508,
LSID_1784,52.7566021402,-3.9039124147,509,
LSID_1784,52.7548318457,-3.902175489,510,
LSID_1784,52.7544400874,-3.9019361363,511,
LSID_1784,52.7540629726,-3.9019048851,512,
LSID_1784,52.7525892211,-3.9024185735,513,
LSID_1784,52.7515112641,-3.9029198471,514,
LSID_1784,52.7500626948,-3.9046643955,515,
LSID_1784,52.7491513906,-3.9054247457,516,
LSID_1784,52.7484914716,-3.9056478257,517,
LSID_1784,52.7478441065,-3.9056492011,518,
LSID_1784,52.7472802202,-3.9054912421,519,
LSID_1784,52.7469418997,-3.9052838669,520,
LSID_1784,52.7457137846,-3.9033783137,521,
LSID_1784,52.7451487953,-3.9021684449,522,
LSID_1784,52.7450473929,-3.9017640101,523,
LSID_1784,52.745027088,-3.9013482933,524,
LSID_1784,52.7452841522,-3.9004557404,525,
LSID_1784,52.7453097148,-3.8999827559,526,
LSID_1784,52.7448516394,-3.896584917,527,
LSID_1784,52.7449334812,-3.8948402551,528,
LSID_1784,52.7449970889,-3.8942355835,529,
LSID_1784,52.7457581727,-3.8916165977,530,
LSID_1784,52.7458191664,-3.8911747696,531,
LSID_1784,52.7450621323,-3.8862084429,532,
LSID_1784,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,533,
LSID_1784,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,534,
LSID_1784,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,535,
LSID_1784,52.7439771397,-3.8865912095,536,
LSID_1784,52.7439771397,-3.8865912095,537,
LSID_1784,52.7445438811,-3.8865712513,538,
LSID_1784,52.7443520717,-3.8856296075,539,
LSID_1784,52.7442262862,-3.8856241755,540,
LSID_1784,52.7441732815,-3.8849996516,541,
LSID_1784,52.7450733975,-3.8849348033,542,
LSID_1784,52.7450898699,-3.8838984347,543,
LSID_1784,52.7451799057,-3.8833245168,544,
LSID_1784,52.7462242679,-3.8809694052,545,
LSID_1784,52.7464618018,-3.8801647651,546,
LSID_1784,52.7471302319,-3.8765636052,547,
LSID_1784,52.7474927406,-3.8724010132,548,
LSID_1784,52.7479504333,-3.8696055332,549,
LSID_1784,52.7476791428,-3.8691346112,550,
LSID_1784,52.7471092301,-3.8710659344,551,
LSID_1784,52.7463187798,-3.8750026985,552,
LSID_1784,52.7459568998,-3.8757131269,553,
LSID_1784,52.7456736882,-3.8759972722,554,
LSID_1784,52.7454928223,-3.8760635787,555,
LSID_1784,52.7453516436,-3.8758945421,556,
LSID_1784,52.7451397274,-3.8739446174,557,
LSID_1784,52.7442991186,-3.8696714137,558,
LSID_1784,52.7442404277,-3.8682614659,559,
LSID_1784,52.7443141602,-3.8670053352,560,
LSID_1784,52.7445519354,-3.8656080581,561,
LSID_1784,52.7448195801,-3.8645972388,562,
LSID_1784,52.7469477809,-3.8584654059,563,
LSID_1784,52.7477807567,-3.8546486324,564,
LSID_1784,52.7481344534,-3.8538783892,565,
LSID_1784,52.7495724151,-3.8516132035,566,
LSID_1784,52.7498574495,-3.8506325561,567,
LSID_1784,52.7498796051,-3.8497889278,568,
LSID_1784,52.7497232119,-3.8488636521,569,
LSID_1784,52.7481615198,-3.843493251,570,
LSID_1784,52.7478244587,-3.8426196755,571,
LSID_1784,52.7473159878,-3.841783331,572,
LSID_1784,52.7467056881,-3.841135319,573,
LSID_1784,52.7430982483,-3.8383758334,574,
LSID_1784,52.7424167375,-3.8376804933,575,
LSID_1784,52.741731513,-3.8366442929,576,
LSID_1784,52.7395959449,-3.8323030192,577,
LSID_1784,52.7391387922,-3.8316320544,578,
LSID_1784,52.7387733818,-3.8314241581,579,
LSID_1784,52.7383773573,-3.8314519901,580,
LSID_1784,52.7370002061,-3.83213487,581,
LSID_1784,52.7366590063,-3.8321057449,582,
LSID_1784,52.7363385213,-3.8318997412,583,
LSID_1784,52.7344939602,-3.8290822147,584,
LSID_1784,52.7342768711,-3.8285843404,585,
LSID_1784,52.7341772696,-3.8280469533,586,
LSID_1784,52.7341891361,-3.8272772468,587,
LSID_1784,52.7347527976,-3.823953363,588,
LSID_1784,52.7356518862,-3.8210284908,589,
LSID_1784,52.7360790427,-3.8189725887,590,
LSID_1784,52.7365475935,-3.8177330497,591,
LSID_1784,52.7368070673,-3.8160552277,592,
LSID_1784,52.7379612357,-3.8123111298,593,
LSID_1784,52.7384832918,-3.8099182709,594,
LSID_1784,52.73896944,-3.8063388156,595,
LSID_1784,52.7394460006,-3.8039735799,596,
LSID_1784,52.7397167419,-3.8021330859,597,
LSID_1784,52.7397816882,-3.8008173698,598,
LSID_1784,52.7397082196,-3.7961777435,599,
LSID_1784,52.7400313832,-3.7938356868,600,
LSID_1784,52.7400508943,-3.7931402531,601,
LSID_1784,52.7391830561,-3.7809281661,602,
LSID_1784,52.7388127243,-3.7786466659,603,
LSID_1784,52.7374172355,-3.7745756256,604,
LSID_1784,52.7372435127,-3.7741686292,605,
LSID_1784,52.7368265222,-3.7737961938,606,
LSID_1784,52.7367393274,-3.7736149045,607,
LSID_1784,52.7368264862,-3.7725963898,608,
LSID_1784,52.7368442694,-3.7708048137,609,
LSID_1784,52.734527152,-3.7646085039,610,
LSID_1784,52.7334720785,-3.7624034447,611,
LSID_1784,52.7323768709,-3.7598710377,612,
LSID_1784,52.7319315981,-3.7583720309,613,
LSID_1784,52.7316579049,-3.7568207131,614,
LSID_1784,52.7316627371,-3.7552806062,615,
LSID_1784,52.7322675932,-3.747810653,616,
LSID_1784,52.7321634613,-3.7445036922,617,
LSID_1784,52.7322583586,-3.7423302996,618,
LSID_1784,52.7321720445,-3.7390240644,619,
LSID_1784,52.7322816505,-3.7376806484,620,
LSID_1784,52.7327461342,-3.7342037492,621,
LSID_1784,52.7329415087,-3.7312937436,622,
LSID_1784,52.7329143871,-3.7294561098,623,
LSID_1784,52.7325589808,-3.7242286266,624,
LSID_1784,52.732425811,-3.7228755894,625,
LSID_1784,52.7321672584,-3.7214879984,626,
LSID_1784,52.7316256627,-3.7197782589,627,
LSID_1784,52.7305196913,-3.7173058615,628,
LSID_1784,52.7255224172,-3.7091129086,629,
LSID_1784,52.724727124,-3.7075269477,630,
LSID_1784,52.723539973,-3.704430167,631,
LSID_1784,52.722536275,-3.7010741659,632,
LSID_1784,52.722018926,-3.6989069836,633,
LSID_1784,52.7204373516,-3.6950846102,634,
LSID_1784,52.7198235873,-3.6939947411,635,
LSID_1784,52.7190474368,-3.6929430317,636,
LSID_1784,52.7183884145,-3.6925029383,637,
LSID_1784,52.7155604417,-3.6909573532,638,
LSID_1784,52.715138537,-3.6909114225,639,
LSID_1784,52.7129693995,-3.6910791898,640,
LSID_1784,52.7125128184,-3.6909430962,641,
LSID_1784,52.7121131059,-3.6906019514,642,
LSID_1784,52.7110989479,-3.6892156167,643,
LSID_1784,52.7095492123,-3.6875570213,644,
LSID_1784,52.7085706829,-3.6868235298,645,
LSID_1784,52.7081596563,-3.6866448454,646,
LSID_1784,52.7074694408,-3.6864998027,647,
LSID_1784,52.706569817,-3.6865391139,648,
LSID_1784,52.7049205893,-3.6868159371,649,
LSID_1784,52.7028886958,-3.6874479957,650,
LSID_1784,52.7023480786,-3.6875307393,651,
LSID_1784,52.7018185533,-3.6874659056,652,
LSID_1784,52.7014344842,-3.6872882841,653,
LSID_1784,52.7009363376,-3.6869138647,654,
LSID_1784,52.6988156829,-3.6849377609,655,
LSID_1784,52.698587731,-3.6845294002,656,
LSID_1784,52.6982815853,-3.6845620069,657,
LSID_1784,52.6979415991,-3.6844453198,658,
LSID_1784,52.696738141,-3.6843545797,659,
LSID_1784,52.695408303,-3.6836670529,660,
LSID_1784,52.6912963539,-3.683893522,661,
LSID_1784,52.6906725545,-3.6841358512,662,
LSID_1784,52.6898387189,-3.6846068282,663,
LSID_1784,52.6884025683,-3.6857056062,664,
LSID_1784,52.6878420236,-3.6865569516,665,
LSID_1784,52.6856623904,-3.6906155077,666,
LSID_1784,52.6830178937,-3.6957356242,667,
LSID_1784,52.682061365,-3.6972371035,668,
LSID_1784,52.681300723,-3.698243145,669,
LSID_1784,52.6808277448,-3.6986242103,670,
LSID_1784,52.6795317668,-3.6993431409,671,
LSID_1784,52.6791167285,-3.6994453685,672,
LSID_1784,52.6782913167,-3.6993245665,673,
LSID_1784,52.6777872696,-3.6993641669,674,
LSID_1784,52.6766012365,-3.6999393796,675,
LSID_1784,52.6746260886,-3.701622828,676,
LSID_1784,52.6734914736,-3.7029986418,677,
LSID_1784,52.6720511702,-3.7049984677,678,
LSID_1784,52.6710936307,-3.705937317,679,
LSID_1784,52.6704584604,-3.7063414719,680,
LSID_1784,52.6672562352,-3.7076955536,681,
LSID_1784,52.6665703412,-3.7078758434,682,
LSID_1784,52.6659039098,-3.7079533694,683,
LSID_1784,52.6652034532,-3.7078964741,684,
LSID_1784,52.6635025651,-3.707386519,685,
LSID_1784,52.6627573925,-3.7073131064,686,
LSID_1784,52.6621906555,-3.7073353741,687,
LSID_1784,52.6586028498,-3.707993955,688,
LSID_1784,52.6574178044,-3.7078738206,689,
LSID_1784,52.6549588786,-3.7069352377,690,
LSID_1784,52.6542359336,-3.7065670306,691,
LSID_1784,52.6533919164,-3.706489801,692,
LSID_1784,52.6522269676,-3.7062226715,693,
LSID_1784,52.6518564255,-3.7063560761,694,
LSID_1784,52.651075779,-3.7068726526,695,
LSID_1784,52.6478695288,-3.7091276831,696,
LSID_1784,52.6458202346,-3.7109545649,697,
LSID_1784,52.6435096873,-3.7128154104,698,
LSID_1784,52.6411524744,-3.715413232,699,
LSID_1784,52.6408009619,-3.716094124,700,
LSID_1784,52.6402243755,-3.7167957488,701,
LSID_1784,52.6392301602,-3.7177765764,702,
LSID_1784,52.6383510515,-3.7182593889,703,
LSID_1784,52.6378501963,-3.7186978985,704,
LSID_1784,52.6372913518,-3.7194149174,705,
LSID_1784,52.6332491729,-3.7253446102,706,
LSID_1784,52.6278061346,-3.73482312,707,
LSID_1784,52.6272783759,-3.7358660596,708,
LSID_1784,52.6264803797,-3.7381689204,709,
LSID_1784,52.6259206094,-3.7407766493,710,
LSID_1784,52.6253844651,-3.7417748169,711,
LSID_1784,52.6249190331,-3.7422438892,712,
LSID_1784,52.6248659885,-3.7421826841,713,
LSID_1784,52.6248024378,-3.7422244828,714,
LSID_1784,52.6248701947,-3.7425078893,715,
LSID_1784,52.6247705603,-3.7431687798,716,
LSID_1784,52.623779434,-3.746364913,717,
LSID_1784,52.6232607788,-3.7473932095,718,
LSID_1784,52.6218918494,-3.7493774092,719,
LSID_1784,52.6208790636,-3.7522030027,720,
LSID_1784,52.6202001717,-3.7537270379,721,
LSID_1784,52.6182544842,-3.7618478555,722,
LSID_1784,52.6172560756,-3.7648950911,723,
LSID_1784,52.6170942592,-3.7660998757,724,
LSID_1784,52.6170416418,-3.7690225886,725,
LSID_1784,52.6166923492,-3.7707367992,726,
LSID_1784,52.6159213036,-3.7729952601,727,
LSID_1784,52.6156024501,-3.7744742853,728,
LSID_1784,52.6141290609,-3.7785948595,729,
LSID_1784,52.6139074236,-3.778984687,730,
LSID_1784,52.6130928588,-3.779941286,731,
LSID_1784,52.6124629835,-3.7811712133,732,
LSID_1784,52.6122816006,-3.7818728242,733,
LSID_1784,52.6120024509,-3.7836929933,734,
LSID_1784,52.6117678081,-3.7843481103,735,
LSID_1784,52.6108512458,-3.7855071922,736,
LSID_1784,52.6061433108,-3.7906469747,737,
LSID_1784,52.6030977017,-3.7928707037,738,
LSID_1784,52.602440921,-3.7934936234,739,
LSID_1784,52.6000218298,-3.79708633,740,
LSID_1784,52.5991626638,-3.798601577,741,
LSID_1784,52.5975273744,-3.8003064197,742,
LSID_1784,52.5935243612,-3.806343166,743,
LSID_1784,52.5926760925,-3.8077255875,744,
LSID_1784,52.5924170379,-3.8087926697,745,
LSID_1784,52.5923183557,-3.809954932,746,
LSID_1784,52.5922424595,-3.8125649642,747,
LSID_1784,52.5923585896,-3.8149614721,748,
LSID_1784,52.5921821595,-3.8176706834,749,
LSID_1784,52.5923525514,-3.8200399253,750,
LSID_1784,52.5920525096,-3.8260953199,751,
LSID_1784,52.5919405734,-3.827522729,752,
LSID_1784,52.5912100792,-3.8323199278,753,
LSID_1784,52.5911489355,-3.8333655704,754,
LSID_1784,52.5912262867,-3.834756553,755,
LSID_1784,52.5918343734,-3.8378675427,756,
LSID_1784,52.5918511123,-3.8396841597,757,
LSID_1784,52.591589835,-3.8431869172,758,
LSID_1784,52.5911484811,-3.8449695151,759,
LSID_1784,52.590998525,-3.8459375903,760,
LSID_1784,52.5907778448,-3.8485561633,761,
LSID_1784,52.5905773367,-3.8527552183,762,
LSID_1784,52.5905773367,-3.8527552183,763,
LSID_1784,52.5905690231,-3.8532863408,764,
LSID_1784,52.5903344872,-3.8533354939,765,
LSID_1784,52.5891318719,-3.8531961589,766,
LSID_1784,52.5889058591,-3.8532751959,767,
LSID_1784,52.5886770745,-3.8535312653,768,
LSID_1784,52.5882630428,-3.8541338087,769,
LSID_1784,52.5872289378,-3.856437309,770,
LSID_1784,52.5869729198,-3.8572826789,771,
LSID_1784,52.5868833006,-3.8572641267,772,
LSID_1784,52.586828233,-3.8573356072,773,
LSID_1784,52.5868874249,-3.8575743014,774,
LSID_1784,52.5867105425,-3.8596777657,775,
LSID_1784,52.5869457095,-3.8624482086,776,
LSID_1784,52.5868699743,-3.8638326176,777,
LSID_1784,52.5864367494,-3.8662204015,778,
LSID_1784,52.5856964911,-3.8692593446,779,
LSID_1784,52.5850937184,-3.8709902883,780,
LSID_1784,52.5847212591,-3.8718010491,781,
LSID_1784,52.5838602198,-3.8733732937,782,
LSID_1784,52.5830617133,-3.8744020022,783,
LSID_1784,52.5814878878,-3.8766964614,784,
LSID_1784,52.578533785,-3.8798467843,785,
LSID_1784,52.5778934375,-3.8811034098,786,
LSID_1784,52.5773308922,-3.8825551969,787,
LSID_1784,52.5770278202,-3.8829554516,788,
LSID_1784,52.5758005374,-3.8838031017,789,
LSID_1784,52.5754612867,-3.8842165407,790,
LSID_1784,52.5752579829,-3.8845620149,791,
LSID_1784,52.5749559029,-3.8854640508,792,
LSID_1784,52.5744787357,-3.8877605491,793,
LSID_1784,52.5744610898,-3.8888666267,794,
LSID_1784,52.5745878988,-3.8899346443,795,
LSID_1784,52.5749783544,-3.8913829661,796,
LSID_1784,52.5766080398,-3.8940506335,797,
LSID_1784,52.5767113742,-3.8943355018,798,
LSID_1784,52.5772464921,-3.8979744745,799,
LSID_1784,52.5773913573,-3.9018327857,800,
LSID_1784,52.5773222525,-3.9033351919,801,
LSID_1784,52.5770072152,-3.9050335515,802,
LSID_1784,52.5767489545,-3.9059964207,803,
LSID_1784,52.5764133865,-3.9067345453,804,
LSID_1784,52.5744493737,-3.9080955742,805,
LSID_1784,52.5735629171,-3.9084260138,806,
LSID_1784,52.5732356588,-3.9086479178,807,
LSID_1784,52.5725659712,-3.9094747444,808,
LSID_1784,52.5710821701,-3.9106055559,809,
LSID_1784,52.5706104367,-3.9108654184,810,
LSID_1784,52.5693808828,-3.9112841458,811,
LSID_1784,52.5689171801,-3.9116033648,812,
LSID_1784,52.5684768578,-3.9121449322,813,
LSID_1784,52.567914011,-3.9130352919,814,
LSID_1784,52.5677054537,-3.9131442575,815,
LSID_1784,52.566003437,-3.9138669339,816,
LSID_1784,52.5656792687,-3.9138970813,817,
LSID_1784,52.5641687033,-3.913344404,818,
LSID_1784,52.5634072102,-3.9126178081,819,
LSID_1784,52.5631487949,-3.9124737761,820,
LSID_1784,52.5626626617,-3.9125116387,821,
LSID_1784,52.5622708343,-3.9128339259,822,
LSID_1784,52.5595031298,-3.915516525,823,
LSID_1784,52.5587882335,-3.9163557766,824,
LSID_1784,52.5583423977,-3.9172362408,825,
LSID_1784,52.5565035512,-3.9225109668,826,
LSID_1784,52.5554862365,-3.924251413,827,
LSID_1784,52.5548318855,-3.9257864109,828,
LSID_1784,52.5543781962,-3.9265926026,829,
LSID_1784,52.5533225774,-3.9290244803,830,
LSID_1784,52.5527993295,-3.9307863495,831,
LSID_1784,52.5523905305,-3.9315944255,832,
LSID_1784,52.552040448,-3.9321100596,833,
LSID_1784,52.5511275324,-3.9329549492,834,
LSID_1784,52.5503175374,-3.9335535838,835,
LSID_1784,52.5495643385,-3.9339777004,836,
LSID_1784,52.5480986947,-3.9345327029,837,
LSID_1784,52.5468327066,-3.9355241655,838,
LSID_1784,52.5448974999,-3.9367515691,839,
LSID_1784,52.5434060956,-3.9372315524,840,
LSID_1784,52.5429979228,-3.9374495322,841,
LSID_1784,52.5405013474,-3.939463066,842,
LSID_1784,52.5400659749,-3.9396945584,843,
LSID_1784,52.5385480882,-3.9401437339,844,
LSID_1784,52.5382212986,-3.9408813552,845,
LSID_1784,52.5379823783,-3.9411952191,846,
LSID_1784,52.5367870046,-3.9422631144,847,
LSID_1784,52.5364640734,-3.9427649386,848,
LSID_1784,52.5362207924,-3.9433439992,849,
LSID_1784,52.535867055,-3.9446259321,850,
LSID_1784,52.5353275334,-3.9457226898,851,
LSID_1784,52.5340740906,-3.9470384853,852,
LSID_1784,52.5332725265,-3.9476664994,853,
LSID_1784,52.5331326626,-3.9479699337,854,
LSID_1784,52.5329478815,-3.9488169056,855,
LSID_1784,52.5327426948,-3.9492648798,856,
LSID_1784,52.5320533062,-3.9501779368,857,
LSID_1784,52.5312636153,-3.9517204867,858,
LSID_1784,52.5302888753,-3.9530336208,859,
LSID_1784,52.529752684,-3.9539238861,860,
LSID_1784,52.529443293,-3.9546915194,861,
LSID_1784,52.5289466272,-3.956453323,862,
LSID_1784,52.5283926508,-3.9578734595,863,
LSID_1784,52.5282867103,-3.9588417493,864,
LSID_1784,52.528416513,-3.960233324,865,
LSID_1784,52.5283659261,-3.961115621,866,
LSID_1784,52.5276631311,-3.9639148184,867,
LSID_1784,52.5273510516,-3.96429893,868,
LSID_1784,52.5269610449,-3.9645026528,869,
LSID_1784,52.5266960884,-3.9647561806,870,
LSID_1784,52.5259739996,-3.9660064731,871,
LSID_1784,52.5255819559,-3.966873455,872,
LSID_1784,52.5251787964,-3.9673271641,873,
LSID_1784,52.5244240115,-3.9678388499,874,
LSID_1784,52.5219831398,-3.9691742815,875,
LSID_1784,52.5191743766,-3.9704636219,876,
LSID_1784,52.5188013475,-3.9707269716,877,
LSID_1784,52.5181741989,-3.9716716778,878,
LSID_1784,52.5176425368,-3.9722816404,879,
LSID_1784,52.5169416386,-3.9727955722,880,
LSID_1784,52.5161598772,-3.9733058635,881,
LSID_1784,52.5142586213,-3.9740901811,882,
LSID_1784,52.5136864492,-3.9744329677,883,
LSID_1784,52.5131465265,-3.9749982536,884,
LSID_1784,52.5129065347,-3.9753706601,885,
LSID_1784,52.5119938177,-3.977260268,886,
LSID_1784,52.5114383749,-3.9776774324,887,
LSID_1784,52.5108965937,-3.9778152031,888,
LSID_1784,52.5097832482,-3.9777209889,889,
LSID_1784,52.5080174712,-3.9784668896,890,
LSID_1784,52.5071689827,-3.9786645385,891,
LSID_1784,52.506026467,-3.9787016185,892,
LSID_1784,52.5050126904,-3.9785676645,893,
LSID_1784,52.5033693732,-3.9789800726,894,
LSID_1784,52.500419646,-3.9822361871,895,
LSID_1784,52.4994301616,-3.9838712093,896,
LSID_1784,52.4981730068,-3.9848458673,897,
LSID_1784,52.4968399266,-3.9855224082,898,
LSID_1784,52.4959190561,-3.9857460782,899,
LSID_1784,52.4955164824,-3.9856248128,900,
LSID_1784,52.4947015187,-3.9848957141,901,
LSID_1784,52.4936845007,-3.9833473419,902,
LSID_1784,52.4932856263,-3.9830053095,903,
LSID_1784,52.4919705734,-3.9826073292,904,
LSID_1784,52.4910195879,-3.9819458797,905,
LSID_1784,52.4893119224,-3.9813682752,906,
LSID_1784,52.4888624477,-3.9813627958,907,
LSID_1784,52.4872980071,-3.981896342,908,
LSID_1784,52.4872422671,-3.9814667005,909,
LSID_1784,52.4872980071,-3.981896342,910,
LSID_1784,52.4867190485,-3.9821059645,911,
LSID_1784,52.4845322023,-3.9827587419,912,
LSID_1784,52.4836539358,-3.9825866856,913,
LSID_1784,52.4832741168,-3.9827168763,914,
LSID_1784,52.4831184182,-3.9828866016,915,
LSID_1784,52.4828283943,-3.9840959221,916,
LSID_1784,52.4819032628,-3.9856447977,917,
LSID_1784,52.4804135592,-3.9886849902,918,
LSID_1784,52.4797840457,-3.9897610649,919,
LSID_1784,52.478518421,-3.9912354342,920,
LSID_1784,52.4782174714,-3.9914869054,921,
LSID_1784,52.4776093125,-3.9918275733,922,
LSID_1784,52.4760922285,-3.9922155126,923,
LSID_1784,52.4752235165,-3.9925443799,924,
LSID_1784,52.4700378657,-3.9966680938,925,
LSID_1784,52.4687573842,-3.997419865,926,
LSID_1784,52.4667588835,-3.998094897,927,
LSID_1784,52.4661227582,-3.9984930098,928,
LSID_1784,52.4656114199,-3.9989556531,929,
LSID_1784,52.4649670822,-3.9998391771,930,
LSID_1784,52.4631141581,-4.0030673425,931,
LSID_1784,52.4626058128,-4.004413275,932,
LSID_1784,52.461471783,-4.0065992212,933,
LSID_1784,52.4608114025,-4.0084239044,934,
LSID_1784,52.4597724146,-4.0097749712,935,
LSID_1784,52.4586974504,-4.0116542308,936,
LSID_1784,52.4582521508,-4.0129880902,937,
LSID_1784,52.4571096925,-4.0156589415,938,
LSID_1784,52.4567766776,-4.0167329105,939,
LSID_1784,52.4565520187,-4.0172525116,940,
LSID_1784,52.4561663913,-4.0177205904,941,
LSID_1784,52.4555394381,-4.0181040311,942,
LSID_1784,52.4546604181,-4.0185053658,943,
LSID_1784,52.4538497558,-4.0191158609,944,
LSID_1784,52.4526365508,-4.0196048878,945,
LSID_1784,52.4513671758,-4.0202237694,946,
LSID_1784,52.4500660681,-4.0211207761,947,
LSID_1784,52.4480914073,-4.0235467473,948,
LSID_1784,52.4471970909,-4.0243150967,949,
LSID_1784,52.4452024712,-4.0263278395,950,
LSID_1784,52.4447379663,-4.0266743823,951,
LSID_1784,52.4430118653,-4.0271836958,952,
LSID_1784,52.4425298936,-4.0274999829,953,
LSID_1784,52.4417431128,-4.0282878136,954,
LSID_1784,52.4409561741,-4.0285606388,955,
LSID_1784,52.4397681183,-4.0291534208,956,
LSID_1784,52.4391279563,-4.0292564125,957,
LSID_1784,52.4387568206,-4.0294011932,958,
LSID_1784,52.4375454897,-4.0303018131,959,
LSID_1784,52.436950899,-4.0308923793,960,
LSID_1784,52.4356781827,-4.031701828,961,
LSID_1784,52.4338380437,-4.0320437802,962,
LSID_1784,52.4317078487,-4.0314750241,963,
LSID_1784,52.4313397419,-4.03144338,964,
LSID_1784,52.4306613663,-4.0316769545,965,
LSID_1784,52.4298703766,-4.0321848261,966,
LSID_1784,52.4285033738,-4.0327250059,967,
LSID_1784,52.4279010515,-4.0332415206,968,
LSID_1784,52.4255160359,-4.0349408521,969,
LSID_1784,52.4248729577,-4.0357348788,970,
LSID_1784,52.4236105804,-4.0369856838,971,
LSID_1784,52.4232218378,-4.0376295973,972,
LSID_1784,52.4228910245,-4.0390850821,973,
LSID_1784,52.4220992731,-4.0437989571,974,
LSID_1784,52.4216480115,-4.0470136298,975,
LSID_1784,52.4202617242,-4.0496995271,976,
LSID_1784,52.4197197896,-4.0513950344,977,
LSID_1784,52.4194886568,-4.052796111,978,
LSID_1784,52.4194571582,-4.0535740833,979,
LSID_1784,52.4195492558,-4.0560343283,980,
LSID_1784,52.4198135384,-4.0584143687,981,
LSID_1784,52.4197899629,-4.0592515385,982,
LSID_1784,52.4179169716,-4.0671348079,983,
LSID_1784,52.4179169716,-4.0671348079,984,
LSID_1784,52.4168728429,-4.0713064394,985,
LSID_1784,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,986,
LSID_1784,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,987,
LSID_1784,52.4160775926,-4.0776806526,988,
LSID_1784,52.416162792,-4.0799933912,989,
LSID_1784,52.4160880743,-4.0801516318,990,
LSID_1784,52.4157033086,-4.0800452865,991,
LSID_1784,52.4152076963,-4.0795955107,992,
LSID_1784,52.4148777356,-4.0804622736,993,
LSID_1784,52.4146703247,-4.0804966222,994,
LSID_1784,52.4145008498,-4.0809297851,995,
LSID_1785,51.8534207591,-4.3060660357,0,
LSID_1785,51.8543622387,-4.3043715736,1,
LSID_1785,51.8539419979,-4.3042484433,2,
LSID_1785,51.8535371655,-4.3042567967,3,
LSID_1785,51.8533266755,-4.3039846528,4,
LSID_1785,51.8532674231,-4.3028779947,5,
LSID_1785,51.8533161425,-4.3022270171,6,
LSID_1785,51.8534403152,-4.3018557985,7,
LSID_1785,51.8536590471,-4.3017072282,8,
LSID_1785,51.8538826063,-4.301312035,9,
LSID_1785,51.8567659093,-4.2996438954,10,
LSID_1785,51.8575796417,-4.2989592635,11,
LSID_1785,51.8580025346,-4.298487049,12,
LSID_1785,51.8616376642,-4.2933130078,13,
LSID_1785,51.8622495455,-4.2923710105,14,
LSID_1785,51.8632807322,-4.2902157102,15,
LSID_1785,51.8643622614,-4.2868572943,16,
LSID_1785,51.8649862212,-4.2852911841,17,
LSID_1785,51.8679284954,-4.2796444645,18,
LSID_1785,51.8685380037,-4.2792830875,19,
LSID_1785,51.8699922303,-4.2798796092,20,
LSID_1785,51.8710236533,-4.2804838268,21,
LSID_1785,51.871917501,-4.2812263821,22,
LSID_1785,51.8721412233,-4.2817461709,23,
LSID_1785,51.8723385843,-4.2817706931,24,
LSID_1785,51.8737589384,-4.2804043529,25,
LSID_1785,51.8755389539,-4.2776468507,26,
LSID_1785,51.8761170184,-4.2770513393,27,
LSID_1785,51.8768357295,-4.2766227389,28,
LSID_1785,51.8776476414,-4.2764894194,29,
LSID_1785,51.8780870035,-4.2765552107,30,
LSID_1785,51.8794603874,-4.2771476935,31,
LSID_1785,51.8802029483,-4.2773450632,32,
LSID_1785,51.8815763401,-4.2774726238,33,
LSID_1785,51.8825218844,-4.2774041882,34,
LSID_1785,51.8839031467,-4.2771252819,35,
LSID_1785,51.8845325724,-4.2771280431,36,
LSID_1785,51.8848818147,-4.2772038277,37,
LSID_1785,51.8856574982,-4.2775482182,38,
LSID_1785,51.8869194128,-4.2783241185,39,
LSID_1785,51.8872588265,-4.2784430168,40,
LSID_1785,51.8879856664,-4.2785233899,41,
LSID_1785,51.8888537316,-4.2782766561,42,
LSID_1785,51.892354373,-4.2758231331,43,
LSID_1785,51.8939520888,-4.2750463592,44,
LSID_1785,51.896837005,-4.2737386075,45,
LSID_1785,51.9001188814,-4.2728286835,46,
LSID_1785,51.9018128749,-4.2721873717,47,
LSID_1785,51.9022008601,-4.2721197354,48,
LSID_1785,51.9037278197,-4.2722113601,49,
LSID_1785,51.9046694314,-4.272346128,50,
LSID_1785,51.9084181896,-4.2733350832,51,
LSID_1785,51.9089207181,-4.2733895501,52,
LSID_1785,51.9094973623,-4.2733314468,53,
LSID_1785,51.9113699098,-4.2727572106,54,
LSID_1785,51.9140029748,-4.2714506666,55,
LSID_1785,51.9157682584,-4.2703764734,56,
LSID_1785,51.9169914242,-4.2694348118,57,
LSID_1785,51.9178013477,-4.268937611,58,
LSID_1785,51.9182979765,-4.2688317797,59,
LSID_1785,51.9187019656,-4.2688666988,60,
LSID_1785,51.9202266982,-4.2695398715,61,
LSID_1785,51.9208642645,-4.2695865851,62,
LSID_1785,51.921362295,-4.2694081087,63,
LSID_1785,51.9222904084,-4.2688441056,64,
LSID_1785,51.9238583068,-4.2677451255,65,
LSID_1785,51.9252072493,-4.267274997,66,
LSID_1785,51.9258111215,-4.2672036287,67,
LSID_1785,51.9264110732,-4.2673356909,68,
LSID_1785,51.9269630251,-4.2676253334,69,
LSID_1785,51.9282025412,-4.2686333024,70,
LSID_1785,51.9285590889,-4.2687967478,71,
LSID_1785,51.929079866,-4.2688375703,72,
LSID_1785,51.9297311793,-4.2686376977,73,
LSID_1785,51.9318072075,-4.2673023221,74,
LSID_1785,51.9377739995,-4.2656537498,75,
LSID_1785,51.9416577781,-4.2657040254,76,
LSID_1785,51.9423113522,-4.2658533742,77,
LSID_1785,51.9428882969,-4.2662462195,78,
LSID_1785,51.9438838565,-4.2673149671,79,
LSID_1785,51.9443995906,-4.267617452,80,
LSID_1785,51.9449192462,-4.2677164283,81,
LSID_1785,51.9457507918,-4.2674964679,82,
LSID_1785,51.9473125187,-4.2667167199,83,
LSID_1785,51.9480255939,-4.266578067,84,
LSID_1785,51.9490334518,-4.2665415928,85,
LSID_1785,51.94936837,-4.2664275154,86,
LSID_1785,51.9510423735,-4.2654204859,87,
LSID_1785,51.9517119278,-4.2652068425,88,
LSID_1785,51.9524297868,-4.2652866965,89,
LSID_1785,51.954160873,-4.2659852509,90,
LSID_1785,51.9549525607,-4.2659669675,91,
LSID_1785,51.9596585248,-4.2644140154,92,
LSID_1785,51.9607472036,-4.2639157709,93,
LSID_1785,51.9611803808,-4.263835712,94,
LSID_1785,51.9625838004,-4.2638045569,95,
LSID_1785,51.9629667114,-4.263532722,96,
LSID_1785,51.9633709453,-4.2630872737,97,
LSID_1785,51.9638296017,-4.2621496182,98,
LSID_1785,51.9647791506,-4.2599992825,99,
LSID_1785,51.9653387322,-4.2580184986,100,
LSID_1785,51.9656416136,-4.2576989019,101,
LSID_1785,51.9684497899,-4.2570976096,102,
LSID_1785,51.9693119517,-4.2571555084,103,
LSID_1785,51.9703103209,-4.2576133556,104,
LSID_1785,51.9709220531,-4.2576004375,105,
LSID_1785,51.9724256308,-4.2570354114,106,
LSID_1785,51.9756093246,-4.2556083432,107,
LSID_1785,51.9762420903,-4.2554362832,108,
LSID_1785,51.9763274675,-4.2556735511,109,
LSID_1785,51.9764785185,-4.2557685086,110,
LSID_1785,51.9812743402,-4.2574949447,111,
LSID_1785,51.9834510206,-4.2584054282,112,
LSID_1785,51.9842405213,-4.2589694536,113,
LSID_1785,51.9869928674,-4.2617442068,114,
LSID_1785,51.991409432,-4.2658851204,115,
LSID_1785,51.9921438518,-4.2660387437,116,
LSID_1785,51.9945402489,-4.2662763312,117,
LSID_1785,51.9965430446,-4.2664066535,118,
LSID_1785,51.9975424721,-4.266340608,119,
LSID_1785,51.9990685547,-4.2660098001,120,
LSID_1785,52.0008717291,-4.2657658151,121,
LSID_1785,52.0026557939,-4.2651128955,122,
LSID_1785,52.0038994358,-4.2645054873,123,
LSID_1785,52.0045928574,-4.2644530819,124,
LSID_1785,52.0062576084,-4.2639251748,125,
LSID_1785,52.0069959478,-4.2638750267,126,
LSID_1785,52.0090807405,-4.264417446,127,
LSID_1785,52.0096829251,-4.2644332878,128,
LSID_1785,52.0109192848,-4.2642042861,129,
LSID_1785,52.0123962427,-4.2640894334,130,
LSID_1785,52.0156583741,-4.2632631709,131,
LSID_1785,52.0189763898,-4.2628039917,132,
LSID_1785,52.0210832572,-4.261729736,133,
LSID_1785,52.0230455003,-4.2602253732,134,
LSID_1785,52.0248229788,-4.2585074916,135,
LSID_1785,52.0261661974,-4.25739443,136,
LSID_1785,52.0270223868,-4.2568253053,137,
LSID_1785,52.0279827499,-4.2564509183,138,
LSID_1785,52.0290461175,-4.2558630286,139,
LSID_1785,52.0301158975,-4.2549401263,140,
LSID_1785,52.0311003567,-4.2542461512,141,
LSID_1785,52.0310586257,-4.2550167344,142,
LSID_1785,52.0306800832,-4.2564701399,143,
LSID_1785,52.0306207906,-4.2586248143,144,
LSID_1785,52.0302700672,-4.260968879,145,
LSID_1785,52.030233418,-4.2628768357,146,
LSID_1785,52.0299711024,-4.2671642722,147,
LSID_1785,52.0299256521,-4.2695237036,148,
LSID_1785,52.0301776546,-4.2746390075,149,
LSID_1785,52.0299484692,-4.2767266919,150,
LSID_1785,52.0299439342,-4.277426235,151,
LSID_1785,52.0300183228,-4.2810163633,152,
LSID_1785,52.0302524412,-4.2837836632,153,
LSID_1785,52.0302444734,-4.2846579809,154,
LSID_1785,52.0300359718,-4.2861343723,155,
LSID_1785,52.0298137975,-4.2869248581,156,
LSID_1785,52.0290895304,-4.2885644002,157,
LSID_1785,52.0289142394,-4.2892552051,158,
LSID_1785,52.0288487284,-4.2898495677,159,
LSID_1785,52.0291732336,-4.2930442444,160,
LSID_1785,52.0292122734,-4.2956557798,161,
LSID_1785,52.0297195294,-4.2982330253,162,
LSID_1785,52.0301273418,-4.300834381,163,
LSID_1785,52.0304836382,-4.3046869184,164,
LSID_1785,52.0306574637,-4.3054539644,165,
LSID_1785,52.0310925119,-4.3066572568,166,
LSID_1785,52.0319172566,-4.3077056969,167,
LSID_1785,52.0325499144,-4.3089192309,168,
LSID_1785,52.033735605,-4.3117359533,169,
LSID_1785,52.0341662956,-4.3131578679,170,
LSID_1785,52.0348770159,-4.3163439183,171,
LSID_1785,52.0360906216,-4.3191041118,172,
LSID_1785,52.0365400489,-4.3204834027,173,
LSID_1785,52.0367039247,-4.3212938437,174,
LSID_1785,52.0366834549,-4.3218760197,175,
LSID_1785,52.0365499344,-4.3222627819,176,
LSID_1785,52.036608221,-4.3224990983,177,
LSID_1785,52.0367502291,-4.3225939475,178,
LSID_1785,52.0371373704,-4.3225702799,179,
LSID_1785,52.0381261778,-4.3230444171,180,
LSID_1785,52.0392807047,-4.3233230288,181,
LSID_1785,52.0428470473,-4.3235080573,182,
LSID_1785,52.0466441466,-4.3243030514,183,
LSID_1785,52.04888858,-4.324944629,184,
LSID_1785,52.0504592682,-4.3255512749,185,
LSID_1785,52.0525159693,-4.3265916311,186,
LSID_1785,52.0527521824,-4.326924804,187,
LSID_1785,52.0528356804,-4.3272500408,188,
LSID_1785,52.0532863361,-4.3276527156,189,
LSID_1785,52.0547440988,-4.3321483308,190,
LSID_1785,52.0558434457,-4.3352105742,191,
LSID_1785,52.0579036279,-4.3387899819,192,
LSID_1785,52.0599474682,-4.3413768476,193,
LSID_1785,52.0631641927,-4.3464764476,194,
LSID_1785,52.0638868192,-4.3481192263,195,
LSID_1785,52.0652922481,-4.352044827,196,
LSID_1785,52.0658499858,-4.3529349865,197,
LSID_1785,52.0677405493,-4.3550771725,198,
LSID_1785,52.06959018,-4.3574654458,199,
LSID_1785,52.0704083804,-4.3583694923,200,
LSID_1785,52.0715281981,-4.3594791811,201,
LSID_1785,52.0721832999,-4.3599952914,202,
LSID_1785,52.073018058,-4.3605208979,203,
LSID_1785,52.0749327355,-4.3614537743,204,
LSID_1785,52.0763754806,-4.3617050773,205,
LSID_1785,52.0799512703,-4.3618647264,206,
LSID_1785,52.0848823516,-4.3634972955,207,
LSID_1785,52.0853708528,-4.36380046,208,
LSID_1785,52.0859888293,-4.3643732256,209,
LSID_1785,52.0897861681,-4.3664864479,210,
LSID_1785,52.0928257826,-4.3682679008,211,
LSID_1785,52.093520289,-4.3686112902,212,
LSID_1785,52.0951831831,-4.3690936187,213,
LSID_1785,52.0959223074,-4.3694540061,214,
LSID_1785,52.0976180808,-4.3705367766,215,
LSID_1785,52.0984179082,-4.3714552748,216,
LSID_1785,52.0989704924,-4.372594303,217,
LSID_1785,52.0995798081,-4.374933703,218,
LSID_1785,52.0999672729,-4.3757865929,219,
LSID_1785,52.1004226125,-4.376394876,220,
LSID_1785,52.1009272765,-4.3767867651,221,
LSID_1785,52.1014896615,-4.3769919053,222,
LSID_1785,52.1026591901,-4.3769665054,223,
LSID_1785,52.103101701,-4.3768732241,224,
LSID_1785,52.1035770448,-4.3764896297,225,
LSID_1785,52.1057074813,-4.3734047652,226,
LSID_1785,52.1062234461,-4.3727896102,227,
LSID_1785,52.1071355328,-4.3721516625,228,
LSID_1785,52.1084036991,-4.3716932412,229,
LSID_1785,52.1094163526,-4.3709729506,230,
LSID_1785,52.1100972244,-4.3702058135,231,
LSID_1785,52.1112457119,-4.3685433188,232,
LSID_1785,52.1119233436,-4.3679366043,233,
LSID_1785,52.1124687636,-4.3676441917,234,
LSID_1785,52.1130926834,-4.3674727806,235,
LSID_1785,52.1141636928,-4.3674273063,236,
LSID_1785,52.1156791534,-4.3676390989,237,
LSID_1785,52.1160489153,-4.3675856666,238,
LSID_1785,52.116719801,-4.367314482,239,
LSID_1785,52.1191692975,-4.3657936331,240,
LSID_1785,52.1211067533,-4.3642455103,241,
LSID_1785,52.1217786009,-4.3634775986,242,
LSID_1785,52.1233838272,-4.3610059353,243,
LSID_1785,52.124134162,-4.3603589629,244,
LSID_1785,52.1249223939,-4.3600646083,245,
LSID_1785,52.1255790199,-4.3600554887,246,
LSID_1785,52.1264935185,-4.3601914943,247,
LSID_1785,52.1275115048,-4.3600992067,248,
LSID_1785,52.1285269378,-4.3596853383,249,
LSID_1785,52.1295111126,-4.3590360184,250,
LSID_1785,52.1304011455,-4.3581479107,251,
LSID_1785,52.134616648,-4.3523939197,252,
LSID_1785,52.1383878455,-4.3481646024,253,
LSID_1785,52.13914855,-4.3474446791,254,
LSID_1785,52.1430499327,-4.3443467779,255,
LSID_1785,52.1466275532,-4.3416990968,256,
LSID_1785,52.147656555,-4.3405983494,257,
LSID_1785,52.1489956042,-4.3388267821,258,
LSID_1785,52.1495913747,-4.3382586867,259,
LSID_1785,52.153136719,-4.33632479,260,
LSID_1785,52.1536122268,-4.3359257423,261,
LSID_1785,52.1551841883,-4.3341952345,262,
LSID_1785,52.1556507063,-4.3337956761,263,
LSID_1785,52.1566588041,-4.333292865,264,
LSID_1785,52.157605776,-4.3331523464,265,
LSID_1785,52.1611821813,-4.3337342656,266,
LSID_1785,52.1622187126,-4.3340663363,267,
LSID_1785,52.1641500835,-4.3350740495,268,
LSID_1785,52.1643932153,-4.3355108422,269,
LSID_1785,52.1658991114,-4.3339373101,270,
LSID_1785,52.1663656289,-4.3335376565,271,
LSID_1785,52.1682693765,-4.3323065309,272,
LSID_1785,52.1692785969,-4.331291761,273,
LSID_1785,52.1708571346,-4.3292244731,274,
LSID_1785,52.1729892274,-4.3255332617,275,
LSID_1785,52.174466607,-4.3240307436,276,
LSID_1785,52.1748267358,-4.3235522356,277,
LSID_1785,52.1761660529,-4.3212964449,278,
LSID_1785,52.1782259839,-4.3189756317,279,
LSID_1785,52.1792863289,-4.3176411957,280,
LSID_1785,52.1797032833,-4.3174727225,281,
LSID_1785,52.1811205156,-4.3171953584,282,
LSID_1785,52.1822789615,-4.3168167497,283,
LSID_1785,52.1827388201,-4.3167528901,284,
LSID_1785,52.1835534066,-4.3169415378,285,
LSID_1785,52.1848919614,-4.3174646623,286,
LSID_1785,52.1853141646,-4.3174866249,287,
LSID_1785,52.1870677895,-4.3170219084,288,
LSID_1785,52.1877742105,-4.3167660451,289,
LSID_1785,52.187948047,-4.3166141517,290,
LSID_1785,52.188223855,-4.3163066245,291,
LSID_1785,52.1889903138,-4.3148248834,292,
LSID_1785,52.1894773175,-4.3142942177,293,
LSID_1785,52.1914068677,-4.312653323,294,
LSID_1785,52.1917843456,-4.31220471,295,
LSID_1785,52.1923920272,-4.311021814,296,
LSID_1785,52.192821931,-4.309273651,297,
LSID_1785,52.1930689427,-4.3085987515,298,
LSID_1785,52.1934930378,-4.308064711,299,
LSID_1785,52.1950302274,-4.306710372,300,
LSID_1785,52.1953158513,-4.3063593463,301,
LSID_1785,52.1955863664,-4.3058612051,302,
LSID_1785,52.1961278346,-4.3043820366,303,
LSID_1785,52.1973467298,-4.3027476304,304,
LSID_1785,52.1982931103,-4.3017136717,305,
LSID_1785,52.199040142,-4.3007571739,306,
LSID_1785,52.1993767958,-4.3005550571,307,
LSID_1785,52.1999099376,-4.3004216254,308,
LSID_1785,52.2009189002,-4.3003274073,309,
LSID_1785,52.201398428,-4.3001765643,310,
LSID_1785,52.2018457297,-4.2998337994,311,
LSID_1785,52.2025183169,-4.2990050684,312,
LSID_1785,52.2033109455,-4.2975531869,313,
LSID_1785,52.2045460084,-4.2960069865,314,
LSID_1785,52.2061636978,-4.2932802438,315,
LSID_1785,52.2068358918,-4.2915438501,316,
LSID_1785,52.207930371,-4.2893607462,317,
LSID_1785,52.2089943657,-4.287820009,318,
LSID_1785,52.2109427495,-4.285651284,319,
LSID_1785,52.2115430916,-4.2848331048,320,
LSID_1785,52.2121367104,-4.2838974527,321,
LSID_1785,52.2143360338,-4.2794429535,322,
LSID_1785,52.2148532247,-4.2787374862,323,
LSID_1785,52.215198826,-4.2785355935,324,
LSID_1785,52.2155865182,-4.2784822465,325,
LSID_1785,52.2168124196,-4.2787938907,326,
LSID_1785,52.2171630486,-4.2787972062,327,
LSID_1785,52.2174895534,-4.2786528863,328,
LSID_1785,52.2177742494,-4.2783453823,329,
LSID_1785,52.2183484928,-4.2770132365,330,
LSID_1785,52.2189673082,-4.2761664728,331,
LSID_1785,52.22152945,-4.273867083,332,
LSID_1785,52.2226695906,-4.2725636746,333,
LSID_1785,52.2230325849,-4.2723918725,334,
LSID_1785,52.2239076255,-4.2722462198,335,
LSID_1785,52.2250331027,-4.271703363,336,
LSID_1785,52.2254205103,-4.2716645755,337,
LSID_1785,52.2257517646,-4.2717400618,338,
LSID_1785,52.2269967075,-4.2729311602,339,
LSID_1785,52.2273984174,-4.2730834755,340,
LSID_1785,52.2302110234,-4.2731832783,341,
LSID_1785,52.2332097387,-4.2734244188,342,
LSID_1785,52.2336061295,-4.2733861006,343,
LSID_1785,52.2344761337,-4.2730351435,344,
LSID_1785,52.2354525266,-4.2727628398,345,
LSID_1785,52.2367060256,-4.2721092351,346,
LSID_1785,52.2379168587,-4.2713362413,347,
LSID_1785,52.2381459473,-4.2711135943,348,
LSID_1785,52.238296721,-4.2707551239,349,
LSID_1785,52.2385638295,-4.2680883752,350,
LSID_1785,52.2391598879,-4.2656141209,351,
LSID_1785,52.2394268728,-4.2648221282,352,
LSID_1785,52.2400467297,-4.2634475503,353,
LSID_1785,52.2409054728,-4.2622755084,354,
LSID_1785,52.2425386653,-4.2586965556,355,
LSID_1785,52.241485872,-4.2573247629,356,
LSID_1785,52.2414319473,-4.2568532939,357,
LSID_1785,52.2420865853,-4.2564763783,358,
LSID_1785,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,359,
LSID_1785,52.2430068788,-4.2577242536,360,
LSID_1785,52.2425386653,-4.2586965556,361,
LSID_1785,52.241485872,-4.2573247629,362,
LSID_1785,52.2414319473,-4.2568532939,363,
LSID_1785,52.242141325,-4.2564352123,364,
LSID_1785,52.2436821753,-4.2553268817,365,
LSID_1785,52.2439000135,-4.2552207434,366,
LSID_1785,52.2441108581,-4.2554804676,367,
LSID_1785,52.244740431,-4.2540621646,368,
LSID_1785,52.2450662709,-4.2530093061,369,
LSID_1785,52.245217786,-4.2521380398,370,
LSID_1785,52.2451129213,-4.2482067827,371,
LSID_1785,52.2453243017,-4.246078703,372,
LSID_1785,52.2468776678,-4.2386272912,373,
LSID_1785,52.2474241444,-4.2368382398,374,
LSID_1785,52.2496529708,-4.2326285041,375,
LSID_1785,52.2503857976,-4.230965829,376,
LSID_1785,52.2510940045,-4.2287011753,377,
LSID_1785,52.2514082898,-4.2282481008,378,
LSID_1785,52.2517363948,-4.2280154804,379,
LSID_1785,52.2526187128,-4.2279571517,380,
LSID_1785,52.25324576,-4.2276076427,381,
LSID_1785,52.2539624987,-4.2267937582,382,
LSID_1785,52.2544178817,-4.226010713,383,
LSID_1785,52.2564220203,-4.2217739029,384,
LSID_1785,52.2580438441,-4.2172978381,385,
LSID_1785,52.2589058035,-4.2154505479,386,
LSID_1785,52.2596604811,-4.2135685348,387,
LSID_1785,52.2601805853,-4.2126859028,388,
LSID_1785,52.2606141402,-4.2116230932,389,
LSID_1785,52.2613969285,-4.2087165408,390,
LSID_1785,52.2615012859,-4.2079450482,391,
LSID_1785,52.2615098823,-4.2065240036,392,
LSID_1785,52.2615776951,-4.2062635928,393,
LSID_1785,52.2619877534,-4.2054926125,394,
LSID_1785,52.2623561275,-4.2050272966,395,
LSID_1785,52.2629872545,-4.2039741634,396,
LSID_1785,52.263892321,-4.2017328644,397,
LSID_1785,52.2640276521,-4.2012266406,398,
LSID_1785,52.2640996,-4.1997793421,399,
LSID_1785,52.264189186,-4.1993148113,400,
LSID_1785,52.2652575341,-4.1955426009,401,
LSID_1785,52.2658839512,-4.1942545422,402,
LSID_1785,52.2665196137,-4.1934358951,403,
LSID_1785,52.2669214274,-4.1931039894,404,
LSID_1785,52.267575872,-4.1927259237,405,
LSID_1785,52.2683705179,-4.1925453023,406,
LSID_1785,52.2705108127,-4.1925336973,407,
LSID_1785,52.2709727896,-4.1923512986,408,
LSID_1785,52.2712188856,-4.1921728986,409,
LSID_1785,52.2722489903,-4.1909338522,410,
LSID_1785,52.2753530384,-4.1859857056,411,
LSID_1785,52.2757910039,-4.1851570423,412,
LSID_1785,52.2783323006,-4.1795061251,413,
LSID_1785,52.2785416316,-4.179369801,414,
LSID_1785,52.2792516187,-4.1793899891,415,
LSID_1785,52.2799062918,-4.1789969733,416,
LSID_1785,52.2807421982,-4.1780410745,417,
LSID_1785,52.2812819699,-4.1775397649,418,
LSID_1785,52.2823656284,-4.1768012125,419,
LSID_1785,52.2844474139,-4.1750852216,420,
LSID_1785,52.2856855912,-4.1737676377,421,
LSID_1785,52.2893019266,-4.1692817686,422,
LSID_1785,52.2982668769,-4.1575029354,423,
LSID_1785,52.2998878767,-4.1544137076,424,
LSID_1785,52.3027114069,-4.1494757532,425,
LSID_1785,52.3031895935,-4.1483988237,426,
LSID_1785,52.3038943883,-4.1462327247,427,
LSID_1785,52.304267331,-4.1455026831,428,
LSID_1785,52.3045982091,-4.1451079695,429,
LSID_1785,52.305481365,-4.144505252,430,
LSID_1785,52.3058238189,-4.1444631321,431,
LSID_1785,52.3064582161,-4.1446844989,432,
LSID_1785,52.3066215241,-4.1446043801,433,
LSID_1785,52.3079181268,-4.1425253188,434,
LSID_1785,52.3094520459,-4.139753429,435,
LSID_1785,52.3107194493,-4.1382888484,436,
LSID_1785,52.311828607,-4.1361270332,437,
LSID_1785,52.3132413263,-4.1340824172,438,
LSID_1785,52.3136731106,-4.1335750249,439,
LSID_1785,52.3141117579,-4.1331853254,440,
LSID_1785,52.314529523,-4.1329560026,441,
LSID_1785,52.3151790174,-4.1328405238,442,
LSID_1785,52.3160842996,-4.1325025889,443,
LSID_1785,52.3170643472,-4.132505704,444,
LSID_1785,52.3173809044,-4.1324035472,445,
LSID_1785,52.3175370739,-4.1322203126,446,
LSID_1785,52.3176699971,-4.1318305409,447,
LSID_1785,52.3178002978,-4.1305896202,448,
LSID_1785,52.3179828963,-4.1299381171,449,
LSID_1785,52.3181784356,-4.129566015,450,
LSID_1785,52.318507676,-4.129259022,451,
LSID_1785,52.3188509183,-4.1291727935,452,
LSID_1785,52.3202632495,-4.1296368038,453,
LSID_1785,52.3227959508,-4.12880463,454,
LSID_1785,52.323070757,-4.1285243359,455,
LSID_1785,52.3240618998,-4.1269136691,456,
LSID_1785,52.3284956637,-4.1228702967,457,
LSID_1785,52.3331636304,-4.1182942485,458,
LSID_1785,52.3364985889,-4.115840825,459,
LSID_1785,52.3377139585,-4.1147538736,460,
LSID_1785,52.3387565213,-4.1137760572,461,
LSID_1785,52.3396867444,-4.1125432791,462,
LSID_1785,52.341217245,-4.1109280031,463,
LSID_1785,52.3420315784,-4.1106438284,464,
LSID_1785,52.3432441646,-4.1107162819,465,
LSID_1785,52.3436256896,-4.1104995598,466,
LSID_1785,52.3445942499,-4.1096354461,467,
LSID_1785,52.344983709,-4.1094778132,468,
LSID_1785,52.3459286079,-4.1094347193,469,
LSID_1785,52.3470464848,-4.1087685183,470,
LSID_1785,52.3488311919,-4.1075173374,471,
LSID_1785,52.3502139576,-4.1061147915,472,
LSID_1785,52.3520984777,-4.1032969669,473,
LSID_1785,52.3531271596,-4.1020829651,474,
LSID_1785,52.3535521772,-4.1014423355,475,
LSID_1785,52.3567979015,-4.0953843581,476,
LSID_1785,52.3595511118,-4.0912261954,477,
LSID_1785,52.3601005516,-4.0906646801,478,
LSID_1785,52.3606463533,-4.0903085955,479,
LSID_1785,52.3647014661,-4.0882821585,480,
LSID_1785,52.3682079035,-4.0867730056,481,
LSID_1785,52.3690878325,-4.0868438726,482,
LSID_1785,52.3694315641,-4.086727872,483,
LSID_1785,52.3697414331,-4.086492754,484,
LSID_1785,52.3718315401,-4.0842261134,485,
LSID_1785,52.3724705309,-4.0836832675,486,
LSID_1785,52.3727758106,-4.0831981517,487,
LSID_1785,52.3732911604,-4.0820177457,488,
LSID_1785,52.3739225174,-4.0808868413,489,
LSID_1785,52.3743635828,-4.080349309,490,
LSID_1785,52.3759611415,-4.078984609,491,
LSID_1785,52.3763072464,-4.0782221924,492,
LSID_1785,52.3768382887,-4.0761461477,493,
LSID_1785,52.3773566637,-4.0747893869,494,
LSID_1785,52.3783558248,-4.0731906572,495,
LSID_1785,52.3788661543,-4.0728031697,496,
LSID_1785,52.3791464683,-4.0727134517,497,
LSID_1785,52.3795417741,-4.0727319713,498,
LSID_1785,52.3799889245,-4.0728704664,499,
LSID_1785,52.3804838294,-4.0728495744,500,
LSID_1785,52.3824907174,-4.071724001,501,
LSID_1785,52.383458208,-4.0714166457,502,
LSID_1785,52.384784552,-4.0711554693,503,
LSID_1785,52.386281828,-4.0714019229,504,
LSID_1785,52.3867225696,-4.0713931725,505,
LSID_1785,52.3881331172,-4.0709448745,506,
LSID_1785,52.3890523387,-4.070826258,507,
LSID_1785,52.3900211133,-4.0704454187,508,
LSID_1785,52.3917471533,-4.0694386387,509,
LSID_1785,52.3921981649,-4.0693568632,510,
LSID_1785,52.3956439891,-4.0697533004,511,
LSID_1785,52.3963321716,-4.0699912959,512,
LSID_1785,52.3989175868,-4.069715456,513,
LSID_1785,52.3990687747,-4.0698107313,514,
LSID_1785,52.3997541024,-4.0707248057,515,
LSID_1785,52.399887321,-4.0708192446,516,
LSID_1785,52.4002107523,-4.0708343945,517,
LSID_1785,52.4002723546,-4.07091078,518,
LSID_1785,52.4003927766,-4.0701961194,519,
LSID_1785,52.4008122456,-4.0693484523,520,
LSID_1785,52.401853162,-4.0684416445,521,
LSID_1785,52.4031535964,-4.0670912037,522,
LSID_1785,52.4040535739,-4.0660159951,523,
LSID_1785,52.4043544191,-4.0657801336,524,
LSID_1785,52.404577227,-4.0658934563,525,
LSID_1785,52.4047620432,-4.0661226163,526,
LSID_1785,52.4048975771,-4.066084847,527,
LSID_1785,52.4052915986,-4.0661767728,528,
LSID_1785,52.4057587712,-4.0667131742,529,
LSID_1785,52.4061527825,-4.0673196751,530,
LSID_1785,52.4064985274,-4.0681150554,531,
LSID_1785,52.4066281316,-4.0689297354,532,
LSID_1785,52.4069885098,-4.0694023735,533,
LSID_1785,52.4080623295,-4.0727754363,534,
LSID_1785,52.4093791879,-4.0756160707,535,
LSID_1785,52.4103930989,-4.078295595,536,
LSID_1785,52.4111943098,-4.0797742324,537,
LSID_1785,52.4129918134,-4.0823732589,538,
LSID_1785,52.413651898,-4.0831837028,539,
LSID_1785,52.4136754833,-4.083375973,540,
LSID_1785,52.4137571173,-4.0833357084,541,
LSID_1785,52.4137512412,-4.0831589773,542,
LSID_1785,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,543,
LSID_1785,52.4147013463,-4.0807774744,544,
LSID_1785,52.4147922223,-4.0807229345,545,
LSID_1785,52.4147337309,-4.0804701981,546,
LSID_1785,52.4146518391,-4.0805251614,547,
LSID_1785,52.4143886419,-4.0811744809,548,
LSID_1785,52.4143886419,-4.0811744809,549,
LSID_1785,52.4143595459,-4.0818054129,550,
LSID_1785,52.4152788787,-4.0827016183,551,
LSID_1785,52.4161563263,-4.0803607193,552,
LSID_1785,52.4160775926,-4.0776806526,553,
LSID_1785,52.4164330393,-4.0758738993,554,
LSID_1785,52.4166617635,-4.0725759181,555,
LSID_1785,52.4168728429,-4.0713064394,556,
LSID_1785,52.4179562494,-4.0669454693,557,
